Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 45.91L F Wallace, Abigail 8 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 47.60L F Frankel, Chloe 8 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 49.88L F Jacob, Ellie 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
4 59.13L F Bustle, Gillian 6 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 59.19L F Carrelha, Harper 6 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
6 59.87L F Woodhull, Charlotte 8 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 1:00.90L F Smith, Rosalynn 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 1:00.96L F Scott, Abigail 8 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 1:01.64L F Sandhu, Shanaya 8 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:06.82L F Moghaizel, Dorothy 8 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:41.93L F Wallace, Abigail 8 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
2 1:50.61L F Frankel, Chloe 8 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
3 2:12.71L F Sandhu, Shanaya 8 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 2:13.02L F Bustle, Gillian 6 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
5 2:29.39L F Woodhull, Charlotte 8 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 2:30.25L F Moghaizel, Dorothy 8 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
7 2:36.13L F Scott, Abigail 8 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 2:40.31L F Dunn, McKenzie 7 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 2:42.72L F MacKaben, Josie 7 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:38.36L F Wallace, Abigail 8 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
2 3:48.30L F Frankel, Chloe 8 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
3 3:58.78L F Jacob, Ellie 8 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 52.14L F Wallace, Abigail 8 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 53.32L F Jacob, Ellie 8 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
3 54.93L F Smith, Rosalynn 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
4 57.95L F Frankel, Chloe 8 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:02.47L F Carrelha, Harper 6 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
6 1:03.72L F Scott, Abigail 8 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 1:05.56L F Bustle, Gillian 6 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 1:06.35L F Sandhu, Shanaya 8 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:07.30L F Moghaizel, Dorothy 8 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
10 1:07.62L F MacKaben, Josie 7 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:48.48L F Wallace, Abigail 8 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 2:00.51L F Frankel, Chloe 8 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:04.32L F Jacob, Ellie 8 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
4 2:19.09L F Bustle, Gillian 6 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 2:24.51L F Moghaizel, Dorothy 8 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
6 2:31.61L F Scott, Abigail 8 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 2:34.09L F Woodhull, Charlotte 8 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 2:48.79L F Dunn, McKenzie 7 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 58.40L F Wallace, Abigail 8 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
2 1:06.31L F Sandhu, Shanaya 8 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:08.38L F Frankel, Chloe 8 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 1:09.96L F Smith, Rosalynn 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
5 1:15.29L F Moghaizel, Dorothy 8 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:22.22L F Scott, Abigail 8 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:04.62L F Wallace, Abigail 8 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 2:21.78L F Jacob, Ellie 8 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
3 2:29.72L F Frankel, Chloe 8 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
4 2:30.60L F Sandhu, Shanaya 8 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 51.80L F Jacob, Ellie 8 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
2 57.77L F Frankel, Chloe 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
3 1:01.90L F Wallace, Abigail 8 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 33.26L F Burks, Carrigan 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 34.26L F Jacob, Sadie 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 34.91L F Halusic, Evelyn 10 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
4 35.06L F Lovejoy, Nora 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 35.36L F Ripley, Adella 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 35.78L F Doan, Leilani 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 36.91LL F Grossmann, Maya 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 36.95L F Griffis, Molly 10 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 38.47L F Stringer, Katherine 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 38.55L F hua, Catherine 10 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:14.05L F Burks, Carrigan 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:16.44L F Jacob, Sadie 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:16.69L F Lovejoy, Nora 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:21.69L F Doan, Leilani 10 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 1:22.89L F Griffis, Molly 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 1:23.76L F Halusic, Evelyn 10 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 1:24.52L F Ripley, Adella 10 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:25.36L F Grossmann, Maya 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 1:27.13L F Malave, Ella 10 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
10 1:28.23L F Stringer, Katherine 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:35.79L F Burks, Carrigan 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:47.58L F Lovejoy, Nora 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:47.70L F Jacob, Sadie 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:57.26L F Doan, Leilani 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 2:57.69L F Griffis, Molly 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 2:59.94L F Halusic, Evelyn 10 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 3:06.28L F Ripley, Adella 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 3:06.34L F Grossmann, Maya 9 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 3:09.67L F Malave, Ella 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 3:22.66L F Bird, Ethelie 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Female 9-10 400 Free
1 5:34.05L F Burks, Carrigan 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 5:54.81L F Lovejoy, Nora 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 5:57.75L F Jacob, Sadie 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 6:16.19L F Griffis, Molly 10 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 6:19.47L F Doan, Leilani 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 7:13.53L F Owens, Elizabeth 10 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 36.40L F Burks, Carrigan 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 40.09L F Doan, Leilani 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 40.78L F Ripley, Adella 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 41.53L F Griffis, Molly 10 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 42.62LL F Grossmann, Maya 9 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 43.36L F Lovejoy, Nora 10 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 43.88L F Jacob, Sadie 10 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
8 44.05L F Malave, Ella 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 44.65L F Halusic, Evelyn 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
10 46.85L F Wise, Olivia 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:21.02L F Burks, Carrigan 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:29.39L F Lovejoy, Nora 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:29.86L F Ripley, Adella 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:29.95L F Griffis, Molly 10 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:31.92L F Doan, Leilani 10 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 1:32.26L F Malave, Ella 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 1:33.93L F Grossmann, Maya 9 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
8 1:34.36L F Jacob, Sadie 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 1:37.70L F hua, Catherine 10 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 1:38.41L F Halusic, Evelyn 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 3:19.03L F Lovejoy, Nora 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 43.31L F Middlebrooks, Elizabeth 10 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
2 44.83L F Ripley, Adella 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 47.61L F Jacob, Sadie 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 47.66L F Doan, Leilani 10 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 47.81L F Grossmann, Maya 9 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 48.34L F Stringer, Katherine 10 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 48.46L F Malave, Ella 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 48.81L F Burks, Carrigan 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 51.20L F Griffis, Molly 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 51.74L F Lovejoy, Nora 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:40.17L F Ripley, Adella 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:42.33L F Burks, Carrigan 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:42.72L F Doan, Leilani 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
4 1:42.86L F Jacob, Sadie 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 1:46.76L F Malave, Ella 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 1:46.91L F Grossmann, Maya 9 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 1:47.01L F hua, Catherine 10 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 1:47.15L F Stringer, Katherine 10 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:50.06L F Griffis, Molly 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 1:53.02L F Lovejoy, Nora 10 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 37.51L F Burks, Carrigan 10 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 39.49L F Ripley, Adella 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 39.99L F Jacob, Sadie 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 40.50L F Griffis, Molly 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 43.13L F Lovejoy, Nora 10 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 43.94L F Halusic, Evelyn 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 46.10L F hua, Catherine 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 46.27L F Wise, Olivia 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 47.91L F Grossmann, Maya 9 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 49.48L F Checchin, Eliana 9 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:37.71L F Burks, Carrigan 10 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
2 1:38.93L F Jacob, Sadie 10 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
3 1:40.11L F Griffis, Molly 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:41.65L F Lovejoy, Nora 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
5 1:41.77L F Doan, Leilani 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 1:48.97L F Wise, Olivia 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 1:49.20L F Halusic, Evelyn 10 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 1:53.03L F hua, Catherine 10 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 2:34.33L F Sandhu, Aria 10 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:59.82L F Burks, Carrigan 10 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 3:10.13L F Jacob, Sadie 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 3:13.09L F Lovejoy, Nora 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 3:18.57L F Doan, Leilani 10 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 3:26.39L F Griffis, Molly 10 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
6 3:27.15L F Malave, Ella 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 3:29.71L F Grossmann, Maya 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 3:35.48L F Stringer, Katherine 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 3:53.02L F Owens, Elizabeth 10 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
10 4:14.65L F Hall, Vivienne 9 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 29.54L F Ninomiya, Ariel 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 30.65LL F Haldeman, Lauren 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 31.09L P Grossmann, Milly 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 31.15L F Brewster, Caroline 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 31.76L P Mayer, Audrey 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 32.00L F Saburov, Talia 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 32.09L P Saylor, Jersey 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 32.35L P Moulton, Alice 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 32.37L F Coon, Samantha 12 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 32.40L F O'Shaughnessy, Anne 12 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:06.91LL F Ninomiya, Ariel 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:07.36L P Moulton, Alice 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:07.66L F Saylor, Jersey 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
4 1:07.91L F Grossmann, Milly 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
5 1:07.92L F Brewster, Caroline 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:09.34L P Saburov, Talia 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 1:09.44L P Pineda, Maria 12 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 1:10.58L P Mayer, Audrey 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 1:11.25L F Haldeman, Lauren 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
10 1:11.30L P Otaki, Himari 11 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:25.86L F Moulton, Alice 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:27.55L F Saylor, Jersey 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
3 2:28.68L F Brewster, Caroline 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:28.75L F Grossmann, Milly 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 2:33.14L F Ninomiya, Ariel 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
6 2:33.86L F Haldeman, Lauren 12 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 2:34.24L P Otaki, Himari 11 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 2:34.51L P Pineda, Maria 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 2:35.56L F Saburov, Talia 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
10 2:36.98L P Lovejoy, Audrey 11 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 5:11.55L F Brewster, Caroline 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 5:22.86L F Moulton, Alice 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 5:22.89L F Otaki, Himari 11 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 5:25.61L F Grossmann, Milly 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 5:29.42L F Lovejoy, Audrey 11 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 5:55.38L F Guthrie, Jameson 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 6:02.00L F Adunutula, Riya 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 10:48.77L F Moulton, Alice 12 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 10:56.54L F Saburov, Talia 12 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 11:11.97L F Otaki, Himari 11 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 11:16.89L F Lovejoy, Audrey 11 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 11:20.35L F O'Shaughnessy, Anne 12 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 11:27.23L F Griner, Audrey 12 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 12:39.72L F Henrichs, Katelynn 12 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 12:44.05L F Guthrie, Jameson 12 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 13:07.69L F McFail, Ciara 11 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 14:11.08L F Lamb, Amelia 11 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Female 11-12 1500 Free
1 21:31.36L F Saburov, Talia 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 21:45.78L F Moulton, Alice 12 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
3 21:46.02L F Lovejoy, Audrey 11 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 22:28.46L F Otaki, Himari 11 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 22:50.55L F Low, Kaylin 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 23:06.56L F Griner, Audrey 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 24:03.42L F Brownlie, Alexa 11 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 24:43.64L F Guthrie, Jameson 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 34.43L F Haldeman, Lauren 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 36.55L F O'Shaughnessy, Anne 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 36.75L P Saylor, Jersey 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 37.00L F Mayer, Audrey 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 37.74L F Grossmann, Milly 12 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
6 37.99L F Brewster, Caroline 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
7 38.01L P Coon, Samantha 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 38.71L P Moon, Savannah 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 39.80L F Ninomiya, Ariel 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
10 40.00L P Pineda, Maria 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:15.22L F Haldeman, Lauren 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 1:16.13L F Brewster, Caroline 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:19.62LL F Saylor, Jersey 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:20.01L F Grossmann, Milly 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:21.51L P Saburov, Talia 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 1:21.90L P Adunutula, Riya 12 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 1:22.16L F Isakbayev, Katia 12 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 1:22.75L P Otaki, Himari 11 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 1:22.75L P Pineda, Maria 12 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
9 1:23.79L P Lovejoy, Audrey 11 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:23.87L P Moon, Savannah 12 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:41.67L F Brewster, Caroline 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:46.02L F Haldeman, Lauren 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:49.70L F Saylor, Jersey 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:50.66L F Grossmann, Milly 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 2:53.98L F Otaki, Himari 11 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 2:54.57L F Saburov, Talia 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 2:56.93L F Lovejoy, Audrey 11 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 3:00.35L F O'Shaughnessy, Anne 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 3:00.53L F Moulton, Alice 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 3:02.24L F Ninomiya, Ariel 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 37.42L F Grossmann, Milly 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 37.89L F Mayer, Audrey 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 39.56L F Lowry, Gracelee 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 42.49L F O'Shaughnessy, Anne 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
5 43.58L F Low, Kaylin 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
6 43.74L P Moon, Savannah 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 43.78L F Saburov, Talia 12 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 43.82L F Saylor, Jersey 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
9 43.86L P Nemmara, Neela 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 44.65L F Haldeman, Lauren 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:23.45L P Grossmann, Milly 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:24.52L F Mayer, Audrey 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:28.61L F Lowry, Gracelee 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:33.19L F Saburov, Talia 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 1:34.01L P Nemmara, Neela 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 1:34.41L P O'Shaughnessy, Anne 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 1:34.42L P Moon, Savannah 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 1:35.71L F Haldeman, Lauren 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
9 1:37.00L P Low, Kaylin 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:37.21L F Brewster, Caroline 11 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:00.05L F Grossmann, Milly 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 3:06.02L F Mayer, Audrey 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 3:12.31L F Lowry, Gracelee 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 3:17.95L F Saburov, Talia 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 3:21.90L F Moon, Savannah 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 3:23.31L F Haldeman, Lauren 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 3:23.55L F Nemmara, Neela 12 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 3:24.20L F O'Shaughnessy, Anne 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 3:26.59L F Otaki, Himari 11 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
10 3:30.09L F Low, Kaylin 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 32.63L P Haldeman, Lauren 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 34.70L P Ninomiya, Ariel 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 34.98L F Mayer, Audrey 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 35.72L F Coon, Samantha 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 36.00L F Grossmann, Milly 12 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 36.12L P Lowry, Gracelee 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 36.72L F Brewster, Caroline 11 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 36.88L F Saburov, Talia 12 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 37.25L F O'Shaughnessy, Anne 12 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 37.28L F Saylor, Jersey 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:15.08L F Haldeman, Lauren 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:16.29L F Brewster, Caroline 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:21.21L F Saburov, Talia 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:21.27L F Ninomiya, Ariel 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:22.88L F Otaki, Himari 11 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
6 1:24.05L P Pineda, Maria 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 1:26.27L F O'Shaughnessy, Anne 12 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 1:28.47L F Saylor, Jersey 12 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
9 1:30.93L P Coon, Samantha 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:31.27L F Lovejoy, Audrey 11 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:58.82L F Brewster, Caroline 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:59.92L F Haldeman, Lauren 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 3:07.56L F Saburov, Talia 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 3:10.39L F Otaki, Himari 11 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 3:15.54L F O'Shaughnessy, Anne 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 3:22.04L F Lowry, Gracelee 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:46.43L F Brewster, Caroline 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:47.47L F Haldeman, Lauren 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:49.39L F Grossmann, Milly 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 2:51.52L P Saylor, Jersey 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 2:53.61L F Ninomiya, Ariel 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 2:54.59L F Otaki, Himari 11 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 2:54.60L F Lowry, Gracelee 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 2:56.92L P Mayer, Audrey 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 2:59.74L F Nemmara, Neela 12 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
10 3:00.58L F O'Shaughnessy, Anne 12 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:50.98L F Brewster, Caroline 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 6:00.19L F Haldeman, Lauren 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 6:07.45L F Saburov, Talia 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 6:13.91L F Otaki, Himari 11 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 6:15.63L F Lowry, Gracelee 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 6:25.97L F O'Shaughnessy, Anne 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 6:39.20L F Moulton, Alice 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 6:56.04L F Low, Kaylin 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 7:15.03L F Brownlie, Alexa 11 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 28.33L F Osborn, Lily 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 29.11LL F Sears, Lillian 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 29.15L F Thomas, Brielle 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 29.35L F Neal, Reese 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 29.46L F Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 29.83L P Perkins, Emma 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 30.04L P Borland, Katelyn 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 30.20L F Hughes, Caroline 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 30.43L P Thomas, Katelyn 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 30.87L P Elliott, Claire 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 1:02.47L F Borland, Katelyn 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:03.74LL F Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:03.85L P Osborn, Lily 14 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 1:04.51LL F Sears, Lillian 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 1:04.82L F Perkins, Emma 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 1:05.40L P Neal, Reese 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 1:05.65L F Elliott, Claire 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:05.88L F Thomas, Brielle 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:06.66L P Parks, Olivia 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:07.01L F Clark, Addison 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:13.99L F Perkins, Emma 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:14.44L P Borland, Katelyn 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:17.20L F Clark, Addison 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:17.22L F Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 2:17.62L F Elliott, Claire 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 2:19.84L F Parks, Olivia 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 2:21.23L P Hoynowski, Ava 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 2:24.17L F Osborn, Lily 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
9 2:26.25L F Neal, Reese 13 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 2:27.94L F Elko, Emily 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 4:39.34L F Borland, Katelyn 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 4:46.78L F Perkins, Emma 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 4:47.57L F Clark, Addison 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 4:53.40L F Parks, Olivia 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 4:53.81L F Hoynowski, Ava 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 4:56.67L F Elliott, Claire 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 5:03.52L F Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 5:12.60L F Neal, Reese 13 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 5:13.57L F Osborn, Lily 14 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 5:18.47L F Elko, Emily 14 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 13-14 800 Free
1 9:30.18L F Borland, Katelyn 13 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 9:47.87L F Perkins, Emma 13 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 9:48.66L F Clark, Addison 14 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 10:00.74L F Elliott, Claire 14 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 10:45.83L F Neal, Reese 13 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 10:51.78L F Miller, Grace 13 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 10:55.18L F Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 11:20.59L F Burks, Shelby 13 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 12:03.53L F Ives, Emma 13 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Female 13-14 1500 Free
1 18:15.65L F Borland, Katelyn 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 18:39.25L F Clark, Addison 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 19:25.38L F Elliott, Claire 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 20:43.55L F Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 20:51.81L F Neal, Reese 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 21:01.62L F Miller, Grace 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 21:59.25L F Hughes, Caroline 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 24:19.75L F Borge, Sofia 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 24:38.87L F French, Natalie 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 33.41LL F Hoynowski, Ava 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 33.94LL F Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 34.55L P Parks, Olivia 13 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 34.65L F Sears, Lillian 14 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 36.70L F Neal, Reese 13 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
6 37.84L F Perkins, Emma 13 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 38.13L F Steinhauser, Kayla 13 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 39.23L F Hughes, Caroline 13 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
9 40.64L F Merhai, Mayla 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
10 40.76L F Deak, Madeline 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:10.43L F Parks, Olivia 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 1:10.61L F Hoynowski, Ava 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:11.90L F Clark, Addison 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:12.24L F Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 1:12.41L F Burks, Shelby 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 1:12.77L P Osborn, Lily 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 1:14.38L F Thomas, Katelyn 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 1:14.48L F Sears, Lillian 14 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
9 1:14.99L P Neal, Reese 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 1:18.47L F Borland, Katelyn 13 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:29.18L F Clark, Addison 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:29.96L F Parks, Olivia 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:30.98L P Hoynowski, Ava 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:35.01L F Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 2:37.83L F Burks, Shelby 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 2:41.25L F Osborn, Lily 14 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
7 2:41.54L P Sears, Lillian 14 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 2:42.63L P Borland, Katelyn 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 2:44.89L P Neal, Reese 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 2:46.33L F Perkins, Emma 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 37.39L F Hughes, Caroline 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
2 38.22L F Sears, Lillian 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
3 38.58L F Elko, Emily 14 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 40.55L F Worsley, Cristina 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 42.48L F Miller, Grace 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 42.72L F Low, Kaylin 13 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 43.30L F Hua, Katelyn 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 43.54L F Neal, Reese 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 43.55L P Steinhauser, Kayla 13 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
10 44.26L F Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:18.38L F Hughes, Caroline 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:21.18L F Sears, Lillian 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:22.03L F Parks, Olivia 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:22.20L F Osborn, Lily 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 1:24.18L P Thomas, Brielle 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 1:25.54L F Elko, Emily 14 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
7 1:26.68L F Thomas, Katelyn 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 1:27.26L F Burks, Shelby 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:27.71L F Worsley, Cristina 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:28.75L F Perkins, Emma 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:51.87L P Hughes, Caroline 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:57.10L F Osborn, Lily 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:57.88L F Sears, Lillian 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 3:02.91L F Miller, Grace 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 3:04.00L F Thomas, Brielle 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 3:04.53L P Hoynowski, Ava 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 3:06.53L F Parks, Olivia 13 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 3:07.12L F Worsley, Cristina 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 3:07.21L P Burks, Shelby 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 3:16.27L P Perkins, Emma 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 30.70L P Osborn, Lily 14 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 32.39L P Sears, Lillian 14 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
3 32.40L F Neal, Reese 13 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 32.44L F Clark, Addison 14 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 33.95L F Borland, Katelyn 13 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 33.96L F Perkins, Emma 13 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 34.03L F Steinhauser, Kayla 13 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 34.55L F Hughes, Caroline 13 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 34.70L F Merhai, Mayla 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
10 35.35L F Worsley, Cristina 13 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:08.59L F Clark, Addison 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
1 1:08.59L P Osborn, Lily 14 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 1:11.64L P Sears, Lillian 14 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 1:12.90L P Neal, Reese 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:14.19L P Elliott, Claire 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 1:14.96L F Borland, Katelyn 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:15.45L F Perkins, Emma 13 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 1:18.19L P Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 1:18.55L P Thomas, Brielle 14 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:21.42L F Hughes, Caroline 13 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 1:22.64L P Borge, Sofia 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:36.36L F Clark, Addison 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:42.77L F Elliott, Claire 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:44.91L F Neal, Reese 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 2:46.92L F Borland, Katelyn 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 2:59.46L F Perkins, Emma 13 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 3:06.74L F Borge, Sofia 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 3:08.06L P Burks, Shelby 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 3:11.86L F Miller, Grace 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 3:11.88L P Dallas, Kathryn 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 3:15.04L F Sanning, Dylan 14 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:33.45L F Parks, Olivia 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 2:34.12L P Osborn, Lily 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:37.32L F Clark, Addison 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:37.45L F Perkins, Emma 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 2:37.99L P Sears, Lillian 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 2:40.47L F Hoynowski, Ava 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 2:41.39L F Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 2:43.21L F Elliott, Claire 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 2:44.21L F Elko, Emily 14 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 2:44.63L P Burks, Shelby 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:28.54L F Clark, Addison 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 5:28.83L F Perkins, Emma 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 5:32.97L F Hoynowski, Ava 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 5:37.65L F Osborn, Lily 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 5:41.78L F Sears, Lillian 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 5:51.80L F Borland, Katelyn 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 5:54.08L F Elliott, Claire 14 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 5:58.46L F Neal, Reese 13 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 6:02.63L F Hughes, Caroline 14 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 6:10.06L F Burks, Shelby 13 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 26.94L F West, Kara 16 05/14/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
2 28.61L P Blase, Lainey 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 28.69L P Willis, Lauren 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 28.82L F Alston, Maia 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 28.94L F Arcaroli, Sadie 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 29.14L P Slorahn, Piper 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
7 29.29L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 29.91L F Jansons, Karina 16 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 30.25L P Elko, Emily 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
10 30.28L P Mims, Emmy 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 58.10L P West, Kara 16 05/15/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
2 59.80LL F Alderman, Lily 16 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
3 1:00.65L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:01.69L F Blase, Lainey 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:02.26LL F Jansons, Karina 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 1:03.21L F Alston, Maia 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 1:03.31L P Medina, Astrid 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:04.45L F Willis, Lauren 15 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
9 1:04.60L F Lankford, Leia 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:04.64L P Hay, Katherine 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:07.09L F Alderman, Lily 16 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 2:11.28L F Medina, Astrid 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:11.99LL F Blase, Lainey 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 2:12.94L P Slorahn, Piper 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 2:14.79L F Jansons, Karina 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:14.93L F Hay, Katherine 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 2:18.50L P Alston, Maia 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:19.96L F Mims, Emmy 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 2:20.65L F Lambert, Shannyn 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 2:23.76L P Sattler, Erin 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 2:23.76L P Willis, Lauren 15 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Female 15-16 400 Free
1 4:35.72L F Alderman, Lily 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 4:37.25L F Blase, Lainey 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 4:41.60L F Medina, Astrid 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 4:43.43L P Jansons, Karina 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 4:44.41L P Hay, Katherine 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 4:51.00L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
7 4:57.18L F Sattler, Erin 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 5:07.15L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 5:08.49L F Alston, Maia 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 5:13.39L F Armstrong, Kate 16 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 15-16 800 Free
1 9:23.70L F Sattler, Erin 16 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
2 9:44.74L F Blase, Lainey 15 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
3 9:50.55L F Hay, Katherine 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 9:51.89L F Lankford, Leia 15 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 9:52.81L F Alderman, Lily 16 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 9:54.95L F Slorahn, Piper 15 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 10:10.04L F Jansons, Karina 16 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 10:20.69L F Armstrong, Kate 16 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 10:21.15L F Medina, Astrid 16 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 10:30.00L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 15-16 1500 Free
1 18:57.01L F Hay, Katherine 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 19:14.84L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 19:36.65L F Sattler, Erin 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 20:15.74L F Arcaroli, Sadie 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 32.32L F Loftus, Riley 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 32.95L P Alston, Maia 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 33.18L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 33.55L P Willis, Lauren 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 33.81L F Hay, Katherine 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 35.25L F Hoffman, Raelyn 15 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 35.99L P Armstrong, Kate 16 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 36.21L F Clark, Ainsley 16 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
9 36.72L F Sonambekar, Anushka 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
10 37.17L F Slorahn, Piper 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 1:06.29L P Alderman, Lily 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 1:07.62L F West, Kara 16 05/14/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
3 1:09.69L P O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 07/28/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
4 1:10.24L P Alston, Maia 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 1:10.39L F Medina, Astrid 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:10.44L F Armstrong, Kate 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 1:10.50L P Clark, Lilly 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
8 1:10.86L F Jackson, Kelsey 16 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 1:13.18L P Willis, Lauren 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:14.10L P Hay, Katherine 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:20.98L F Alderman, Lily 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 2:29.07L F Medina, Astrid 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:31.08L F Clark, Lilly 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 2:32.36L F Jackson, Kelsey 16 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 2:32.64L F West, Kara 16 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 2:33.14L F Armstrong, Kate 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 2:34.14L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 2:34.34L P Lankford, Leia 15 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
9 2:34.83L P Alston, Maia 15 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
10 2:35.78L F Hay, Katherine 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 36.28L F Lambert, Shannyn 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 36.37L P Loftus, Riley 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 37.42L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 37.73L P Slorahn, Piper 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 38.21L P Elko, Emily 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 38.48L P Arcaroli, Sadie 15 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 38.59L P Jansons, Karina 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
8 39.70L P Mims, Emmy 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
9 39.89L P Armstrong, Kate 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
10 39.98L F Alderman, Lily 16 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:16.10L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 07/28/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 1:18.80L F Lambert, Shannyn 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 1:21.53L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:21.65L P Loftus, Riley 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 1:22.88L P Elko, Emily 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 1:23.49L P Jansons, Karina 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
7 1:23.81L F Arcaroli, Sadie 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:28.18L F Armstrong, Kate 16 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 1:28.53L F Mims, Emmy 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:28.54L F Blase, Lainey 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:46.54L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 05/14/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
2 2:53.12L F Lambert, Shannyn 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 2:57.47L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 3:02.02L F Loftus, Riley 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 3:02.08L P Elko, Emily 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 3:10.11L P Arcaroli, Sadie 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 3:10.16L F Lankford, Leia 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 3:11.51L P Mims, Emmy 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 3:15.55L F Sonambekar, Anushka 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 3:17.53L F Buxbaum, Hannah 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 29.68L F Willis, Lauren 15 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 30.34L F West, Kara 16 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
3 30.89L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 31.64L F Arcaroli, Sadie 15 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 31.86L F Alderman, Lily 16 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 31.90L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
7 32.09L F Armstrong, Kate 16 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 32.35L F Alston, Maia 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
9 33.00L F Sonambekar, Anushka 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 33.11L P Buxbaum, Hannah 15 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:07.71L F Willis, Lauren 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 1:08.11L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:08.37L P Blase, Lainey 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 1:09.26L P Armstrong, Kate 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 1:09.95L F Alston, Maia 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:10.11L F Buxbaum, Hannah 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 1:12.24L P Arcaroli, Sadie 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:12.41L F Loftus, Riley 15 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 1:14.15L F Jansons, Karina 16 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 1:14.35L P Hay, Katherine 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:30.75L F Armstrong, Kate 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
1 2:30.75L F Slorahn, Piper 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 2:44.16L F Alderman, Lily 16 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
3 2:44.79L P Buxbaum, Hannah 15 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 2:48.66L F Jansons, Karina 16 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 2:56.30L F Alston, Maia 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 3:03.13L F Arcaroli, Sadie 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 3:17.28L P Merhai, Mayla 15 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 3:20.90L F Hoffman, Raelyn 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:27.75L P Alderman, Lily 16 07/30/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 2:29.59L P Blase, Lainey 15 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 2:31.70L F Armstrong, Kate 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 2:32.24L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 07/30/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
5 2:33.71L P Jansons, Karina 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 2:35.20L F Lambert, Shannyn 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 2:35.26L F Slorahn, Piper 15 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 2:35.50L F West, Kara 16 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 2:37.06L F Arcaroli, Sadie 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 2:38.43L F Lankford, Leia 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 5:09.13L P Alderman, Lily 16 07/28/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 5:14.35L F Armstrong, Kate 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 5:27.35L F Jansons, Karina 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 5:33.02L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 5:35.73L F Hay, Katherine 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 5:37.87L F Medina, Astrid 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 5:40.86L F Blase, Lainey 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 5:46.29L F Lankford, Leia 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 5:46.90L F Lambert, Shannyn 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 6:21.73L F Hoffman, Raelyn 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 25.82L F Tilt, Elizabeth 18 08/05/2022 2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 26.48LL F West, Kara 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 30.79L P Clark, Ainsley 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 30.92L P Jackson, Kelsey 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 56.89L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 05/15/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
2 57.76LL F West, Kara 17 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
3 59.06L F Blase, Laurel 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:03.94L P Medina, Astrid 17 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 1:06.95L P Jackson, Kelsey 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:07.82L F Malave, Jenna 17 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 1:08.39L P Skinner, Olivia 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:09.35L P Clark, Ainsley 17 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
9 1:12.76L F Hamilton, Samantha 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 1:14.57L F Hill, Maria 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 2:01.03L F Tilt, Elizabeth 18 07/27/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 2:03.87L F Blase, Laurel 17 07/27/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
3 2:09.18L F West, Kara 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 2:11.38L P Medina, Astrid 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 2:26.08L P Clark, Ainsley 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:26.87L P Malave, Jenna 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 2:35.46L F Skinner, Olivia 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
8 2:40.86L F Hill, Maria 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 2:48.89L F Hamilton, Samantha 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 17-18 400 Free
1 4:24.73L F Blase, Laurel 17 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 4:35.28L P Medina, Astrid 17 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 4:37.60L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 5:12.19L F Clark, Ainsley 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 5:35.29L F Skinner, Olivia 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 5:42.40L F Hill, Maria 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 17-18 800 Free
1 9:36.62L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
2 9:39.90L F Blase, Laurel 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
3 11:33.14L F Hill, Maria 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 31.79L F Jackson, Kelsey 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 32.24L F Clark, Ainsley 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 33.04L P Medina, Astrid 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 33.92L F Skinner, Olivia 17 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 1:04.36L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 1:05.29L F Blase, Laurel 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:06.59L P Jackson, Kelsey 17 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 1:07.62L F West, Kara 17 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 1:09.87L P Medina, Astrid 17 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 1:11.04L P Clark, Ainsley 17 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
7 1:13.48L F Skinner, Olivia 17 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 1:25.66L F Hamilton, Samantha 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 1:31.66L F Hill, Maria 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 2:18.28L P Blase, Laurel 17 08/03/2022 2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 2:18.32L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:27.90L F Jackson, Kelsey 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 2:31.25L P Clark, Ainsley 17 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 2:34.74L P Medina, Astrid 17 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 2:37.16L P Skinner, Olivia 17 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Female 17-18 50 Breast
1 39.17L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
2 44.73L F Hamilton, Samantha 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:25.99L F Blase, Laurel 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
2 1:26.33L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
3 1:30.56L P Clark, Ainsley 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 17-18 50 Fly
1 29.54L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
2 29.84L F West, Kara 17 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 32.48L F Malave, Jenna 17 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 34.05L P Clark, Ainsley 17 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 36.40L F Hamilton, Samantha 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 42.45L F Hill, Maria 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 59.55L F Tilt, Elizabeth 18 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 1:05.71L P West, Kara 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 1:13.09L F Malave, Jenna 17 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 1:22.11L P Clark, Ainsley 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:44.86L F Malave, Jenna 17 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:18.79L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 05/15/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
2 2:25.87L P Blase, Laurel 17 07/30/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
3 2:46.60L P Clark, Ainsley 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 2:48.97L F Malave, Jenna 17 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
5 2:53.15L F Skinner, Olivia 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 3:07.07L F Hamilton, Samantha 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
7 3:10.40L F Hill, Maria 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 4:50.22L F Tilt, Elizabeth 18 07/28/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 4:58.83L F Blase, Laurel 17 07/28/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
Female Open 50 Free
1 25.82L F Tilt, Elizabeth 18 08/05/2022 2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 26.48LL F West, Kara 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 28.33L F Osborn, Lily 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 28.61L P Blase, Lainey 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 28.69L P Willis, Lauren 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 28.82L F Alston, Maia 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 28.94L F Arcaroli, Sadie 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 29.11LL F Sears, Lillian 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 29.14L P Slorahn, Piper 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
10 29.15L F Thomas, Brielle 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female Open 100 Free
1 56.89L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 05/15/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
2 57.76LL F West, Kara 17 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
3 59.06L F Blase, Laurel 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 59.80LL F Alderman, Lily 16 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
5 1:00.65L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:01.69L F Blase, Lainey 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 1:02.26LL F Jansons, Karina 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
8 1:02.47L F Borland, Katelyn 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 1:03.21L F Alston, Maia 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:03.31L P Medina, Astrid 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female Open 200 Free
1 2:01.03L F Tilt, Elizabeth 18 07/27/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 2:03.87L F Blase, Laurel 17 07/27/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
3 2:07.09L F Alderman, Lily 16 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
4 2:09.18L F West, Kara 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 2:11.28L F Medina, Astrid 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:11.99LL F Blase, Lainey 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
7 2:12.94L P Slorahn, Piper 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
8 2:13.99L F Perkins, Emma 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 2:14.44L P Borland, Katelyn 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 2:14.79L F Jansons, Karina 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female Open 400 Free
1 4:24.73L F Blase, Laurel 17 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 4:35.28L P Medina, Astrid 17 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 4:35.72L F Alderman, Lily 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 4:37.25L F Blase, Lainey 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 4:37.60L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 4:39.34L F Borland, Katelyn 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 4:43.43L P Jansons, Karina 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
8 4:44.41L P Hay, Katherine 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
9 4:46.78L F Perkins, Emma 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 4:47.57L F Clark, Addison 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female Open 800 Free
1 9:23.70L F Sattler, Erin 16 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
2 9:30.18L F Borland, Katelyn 13 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 9:36.62L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 9:39.90L F Blase, Laurel 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 9:44.74L F Blase, Lainey 15 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 9:47.87L F Perkins, Emma 13 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 9:48.66L F Clark, Addison 14 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 9:50.55L F Hay, Katherine 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
9 9:51.89L F Lankford, Leia 15 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
10 9:52.81L F Alderman, Lily 16 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female Open 1500 Free
1 18:15.65L F Borland, Katelyn 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 18:39.25L F Clark, Addison 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 18:57.01L F Hay, Katherine 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 19:14.84L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 19:25.38L F Elliott, Claire 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 19:36.65L F Sattler, Erin 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 20:15.74L F Arcaroli, Sadie 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 20:43.55L F Ymbras, Caitlyn 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 20:51.81L F Neal, Reese 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 21:01.62L F Miller, Grace 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female Open 50 Back
1 31.79L F Jackson, Kelsey 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 32.24L F Clark, Ainsley 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 32.32L F Loftus, Riley 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 32.95L P Alston, Maia 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 33.04L P Medina, Astrid 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 33.18L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 33.41LL F Hoynowski, Ava 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 33.55L P Willis, Lauren 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
9 33.81L F Hay, Katherine 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 33.92L F Skinner, Olivia 17 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Female Open 100 Back
1 1:04.36L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 1:05.29L F Blase, Laurel 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:06.29L P Alderman, Lily 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:06.59L P Jackson, Kelsey 17 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 1:07.62L F West, Kara 16 05/14/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
6 1:09.69L P O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 07/28/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
7 1:09.87L P Medina, Astrid 17 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
8 1:10.24L P Alston, Maia 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
9 1:10.43L F Parks, Olivia 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:10.44L F Armstrong, Kate 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female Open 200 Back
1 2:18.28L P Blase, Laurel 17 08/03/2022 2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 2:18.32L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:20.98L F Alderman, Lily 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 2:27.90L F Jackson, Kelsey 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 2:29.07L F Medina, Astrid 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:29.18L F Clark, Addison 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 2:29.96L F Parks, Olivia 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:30.98L P Hoynowski, Ava 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 2:31.08L F Clark, Lilly 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
10 2:31.25L P Clark, Ainsley 17 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
Female Open 50 Breast
1 36.28L F Lambert, Shannyn 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 36.37L P Loftus, Riley 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 37.39L F Hughes, Caroline 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 37.42L F Grossmann, Milly 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 37.42L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 37.73L P Slorahn, Piper 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 37.89L F Mayer, Audrey 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 38.21L P Elko, Emily 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
8 38.22L F Sears, Lillian 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
9 38.48L P Arcaroli, Sadie 15 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
10 38.59L P Jansons, Karina 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
Female Open 100 Breast
1 1:16.10L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 07/28/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 1:18.38L F Hughes, Caroline 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:18.80L F Lambert, Shannyn 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 1:21.18L F Sears, Lillian 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 1:21.53L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:21.65L P Loftus, Riley 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
7 1:22.03L F Parks, Olivia 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:22.20L F Osborn, Lily 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 1:22.88L P Elko, Emily 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
10 1:23.45L P Grossmann, Milly 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Female Open 200 Breast
1 2:46.54L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 05/14/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
2 2:51.87L P Hughes, Caroline 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:53.12L F Lambert, Shannyn 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 2:57.10L F Osborn, Lily 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 2:57.47L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:57.88L F Sears, Lillian 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 3:00.05L F Grossmann, Milly 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 3:02.02L F Loftus, Riley 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 3:02.08L P Elko, Emily 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
10 3:02.91L F Miller, Grace 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female Open 50 Fly
1 29.54L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
2 29.68L F Willis, Lauren 15 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 29.84L F West, Kara 17 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 30.70L P Osborn, Lily 14 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 30.89L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
6 31.64L F Arcaroli, Sadie 15 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 31.86L F Alderman, Lily 16 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
8 31.90L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 32.09L F Armstrong, Kate 16 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
10 32.35L F Alston, Maia 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Female Open 100 Fly
1 59.55L F Tilt, Elizabeth 18 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 1:05.71L P West, Kara 17 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 1:07.71L F Willis, Lauren 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:08.11L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:08.37L P Blase, Lainey 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 1:08.59L F Clark, Addison 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 1:08.59L P Osborn, Lily 14 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
7 1:09.26L P Armstrong, Kate 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
8 1:09.95L F Alston, Maia 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:10.11L F Buxbaum, Hannah 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:11.64L P Sears, Lillian 14 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
Female Open 200 Fly
1 2:30.75L F Armstrong, Kate 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
1 2:30.75L F Slorahn, Piper 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 2:36.36L F Clark, Addison 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:42.77L F Elliott, Claire 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:44.16L F Alderman, Lily 16 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 2:44.79L P Buxbaum, Hannah 15 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
6 2:44.86L F Malave, Jenna 17 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 2:44.91L F Neal, Reese 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:46.92L F Borland, Katelyn 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 2:48.66L F Jansons, Karina 16 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 2:56.30L F Alston, Maia 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Female Open 200 IM
1 2:18.79L F Tilt, Elizabeth 17 05/15/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
2 2:25.87L P Blase, Laurel 17 07/30/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
3 2:27.75L P Alderman, Lily 16 07/30/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
4 2:29.59L P Blase, Lainey 15 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 2:31.70L F Armstrong, Kate 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 2:32.24L F O'Shaughnessy, Mary 15 07/30/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
7 2:33.45L F Parks, Olivia 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:33.71L P Jansons, Karina 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
9 2:34.12L P Osborn, Lily 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 2:35.20L F Lambert, Shannyn 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Female Open 400 IM
1 4:50.22L F Tilt, Elizabeth 18 07/28/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 4:58.83L F Blase, Laurel 17 07/28/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
3 5:09.13L P Alderman, Lily 16 07/28/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
4 5:14.35L F Armstrong, Kate 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 5:27.35L F Jansons, Karina 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 5:28.54L F Clark, Addison 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 5:28.83L F Perkins, Emma 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 5:32.97L F Hoynowski, Ava 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 5:33.02L F Slorahn, Piper 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 5:35.73L F Hay, Katherine 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 40.68L F Lamb, Jonah 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
2 48.04L F Harkey, Jack 8 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
3 50.75L F Tishkevich, Aleksandr 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
4 53.78L F Burks, Bryston 7 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 53.99L F Saylor, Memphis 7 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 54.25L F Sundukov, Nickolas 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 54.79L F Halusic, Levi 8 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 58.72L F Vaideeswaran, Arjun 8 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
9 59.44L F Park, Jackson 7 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:05.20L F Tishkevich, Daniil 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:35.69L F Lamb, Jonah 8 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
2 1:48.35L F Harkey, Jack 8 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
3 2:00.77L F Burks, Bryston 7 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 2:01.30L F Halusic, Levi 8 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 2:02.36L F Vaideeswaran, Arjun 8 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:04.43L F Saylor, Memphis 7 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
7 2:12.58L F Sundukov, Nickolas 8 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 2:13.75L F Richards, Hudson 7 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
9 2:49.19L F Sundukov, Ian 7 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:30.29L F Lamb, Jonah 8 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 47.00L F Lamb, Jonah 8 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
2 53.34L F Sundukov, Nickolas 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
3 54.82L F Vaideeswaran, Arjun 8 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 56.95L F Saylor, Memphis 7 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 59.35L F Burks, Bryston 7 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
6 1:01.49L F Harkey, Jack 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 1:03.17L F Tishkevich, Aleksandr 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 1:06.39L F Tishkevich, Daniil 8 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
9 1:08.62L F Sundukov, Ian 7 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
10 1:17.43L F Halusic, Levi 8 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:43.74L F Lamb, Jonah 8 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 1:56.37L F Sundukov, Nickolas 8 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
3 2:03.41L F Saylor, Memphis 7 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
4 2:08.73L F Vaideeswaran, Arjun 8 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
5 2:11.02L F Burks, Bryston 7 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:00.31L F Lamb, Jonah 8 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
2 1:01.75L F Burks, Bryston 7 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:04.61L F Sundukov, Nickolas 8 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
4 1:07.78L F Harkey, Jack 8 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
5 1:14.71L F Vaideeswaran, Arjun 8 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:15.05L F Halusic, Levi 8 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 1:26.97L F Sundukov, Ian 7 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:08.61L F Lamb, Jonah 8 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
2 2:11.39L F Burks, Bryston 7 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:33.41L F Halusic, Levi 8 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 3:23.42L F Park, Jackson 7 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 48.14L F Lamb, Jonah 8 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 1:05.91L F Vaideeswaran, Arjun 8 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:10.13L F Harkey, Jack 8 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
4 1:12.36L F Burks, Bryston 7 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 2:06.82L F Lamb, Jonah 8 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 32.01L F Wintermeyer, Colin 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 34.05L F Balasabas, Parker 9 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 34.73L F McGinn, Blake 10 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
4 34.85L F Cutts, Henry 9 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 36.01L F Guthrie, Connor 9 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 36.11L F Bustle, Emerson 10 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 36.19L F Chen, Junru 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 37.57L F Criscuolo, Ryan 9 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 37.59L F Franklin, Jaecob 10 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
10 38.50L F Mendes, Luca 10 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:11.09L F Wintermeyer, Colin 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:16.92L F McGinn, Blake 10 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:17.54L F Balasabas, Parker 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:20.30L F Chen, Junru 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 1:21.75L F Bustle, Emerson 10 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:21.96L F Guthrie, Connor 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 1:25.19L F Lynch, Raef 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 1:27.00L F Franklin, Jaecob 10 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
9 1:27.52L F Hope, Owen 10 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
10 1:27.91L F Criscuolo, Ryan 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:35.16L F Wintermeyer, Colin 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:40.48L F McGinn, Blake 10 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
3 2:43.36L F Cutts, Henry 9 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:54.21L F Balasabas, Parker 9 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 3:00.33L F Chen, Junru 10 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 3:01.16L F Bustle, Emerson 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 3:02.17L F Guthrie, Connor 9 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
8 3:07.34L F Hope, Owen 10 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
9 3:08.41L F Criscuolo, Ryan 9 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 3:09.98L F Mendes, Luca 10 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 9-10 400 Free
1 5:28.97L F Wintermeyer, Colin 10 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 5:32.30L F McGinn, Blake 10 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 5:49.69L F Cutts, Henry 9 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 6:05.71L F Guthrie, Connor 9 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 37.66L F Wintermeyer, Colin 10 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
2 39.13L F McGinn, Blake 10 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 41.52L F Cutts, Henry 9 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 41.74L F Lynch, Raef 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
5 42.22L F Balasabas, Parker 9 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 43.92LL F Hope, Owen 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 45.85L F Guthrie, Connor 9 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 46.12L F Bustle, Emerson 10 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 46.18L F Franklin, Jaecob 10 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
10 46.22L F Criscuolo, Ryan 9 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:24.46L F Wintermeyer, Colin 10 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
2 1:24.77L F McGinn, Blake 10 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
3 1:29.36L F Cutts, Henry 9 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:30.40L F Balasabas, Parker 9 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 1:30.90L F Lynch, Raef 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
6 1:33.47L F Chen, Junru 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 1:34.34L F Hope, Owen 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 1:37.22L F Bustle, Emerson 10 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:37.45L F Guthrie, Connor 9 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:41.34L F Criscuolo, Ryan 9 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 42.83L F Wintermeyer, Colin 10 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
2 48.34L F McGinn, Blake 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
3 49.66L F Guthrie, Connor 9 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 51.34L F Balasabas, Parker 9 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 52.20L F Franklin, Jaecob 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
6 52.68L F Hope, Owen 10 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 55.32L F Wright, Zachary 9 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 55.88L F Cutts, Henry 9 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 57.05L F Bustle, Emerson 10 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:04.05L F Richards, Hudson 9 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:33.11L F Wintermeyer, Colin 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:44.40L F McGinn, Blake 10 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
3 1:49.49L F Guthrie, Connor 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:50.76L F Balasabas, Parker 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 1:52.08L F Hope, Owen 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 1:54.20L F Franklin, Jaecob 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 2:00.57L F Wright, Zachary 9 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:03.58L F Bustle, Emerson 10 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 2:07.16L F Chen, Junru 10 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 2:08.67L F Cerny, Graham 9 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 36.96L F McGinn, Blake 10 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 38.19L F Wintermeyer, Colin 10 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 41.68L F Lynch, Raef 10 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
4 45.20L F Hope, Owen 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 45.33L F Balasabas, Parker 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 46.68L F Cutts, Henry 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 46.80L F Criscuolo, Ryan 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 47.74L F Bustle, Emerson 10 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 48.02L F Wright, Zachary 9 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
10 48.11L F Guthrie, Connor 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:21.49L F Wintermeyer, Colin 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:29.09L F McGinn, Blake 10 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:47.57L F Hope, Owen 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:48.44L F Bustle, Emerson 10 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 1:53.87L F Criscuolo, Ryan 9 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
6 1:55.99L F Guthrie, Connor 9 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 2:56.99L F Frankel, Simon 9 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:50.84L F Wintermeyer, Colin 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:59.29L F McGinn, Blake 10 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 3:16.70L F Cutts, Henry 9 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 3:20.14L F Chen, Junru 10 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 3:23.50L F Hope, Owen 10 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
6 3:33.49L F Bustle, Emerson 10 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 3:36.60L F Guthrie, Connor 9 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 3:57.82L F Franklin, Jaecob 10 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 4:31.49L F Cerny, Graham 9 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 27.75L F McGinn, Tyler 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 29.17LL F Pegues, Matthew 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 29.65L P Katz, Kohlston 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 30.43L P Kurtz, Logan 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 32.51L F Gamel, Owen 12 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 33.65L F Tregembo, Matthew 12 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 34.04L P Nurnberg, Nicholas 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 34.40L P McGinn, Blake 11 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
9 34.45L F Thomas, Noah 12 05/14/2022 Swim Atlanta Sprint Classic
10 34.71L P Stanovskyi, Oleksander 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:00.52L F McGinn, Tyler 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:02.49L F Katz, Kohlston 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:05.63L F Pegues, Matthew 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:06.24L F Kurtz, Logan 12 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
5 1:12.12L P Gamel, Owen 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 1:13.31L F Thomas, Noah 12 05/14/2022 Swim Atlanta Sprint Classic
7 1:15.04LL F McGinn, Blake 11 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 1:15.73L F Owens, Oliver 12 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
9 1:15.77L P Frankel, Spencer 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:17.15L F Nurnberg, Nicholas 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:12.76L F McGinn, Tyler 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:13.50L P Katz, Kohlston 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:24.73L F Kurtz, Logan 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:31.74L F Pegues, Matthew 12 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 2:36.58L F Frankel, Spencer 12 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
6 2:38.74L F McGinn, Blake 11 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 2:39.69L F Profeta, Ellis 11 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 2:42.94L F Gamel, Owen 12 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
9 2:43.25L F Nurnberg, Nicholas 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
10 2:48.76L P Owens, Oliver 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 4:37.62L F Katz, Kohlston 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 4:39.03L F McGinn, Tyler 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 5:10.87L F Pegues, Matthew 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 5:18.69L F Kurtz, Logan 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 5:23.73L F Frankel, Spencer 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 5:33.33L F McGinn, Blake 11 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 5:36.85L F Nurnberg, Nicholas 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 5:41.23L F Tregembo, Matthew 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 6:09.00L F Labrecque, Aiden 11 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
10 6:46.92L F Woodhull, Zachary 11 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 11-12 800 Free
1 9:37.39L F McGinn, Tyler 12 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 10:51.18L F Kurtz, Logan 12 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
3 10:54.75L F Frankel, Spencer 12 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 12:58.32L F Jorgensen, Tobin 11 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 15:25.80L F Johnson, John Thomas 12 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 11-12 1500 Free
1 18:24.73L F Katz, Kohlston 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 20:50.77L F Frankel, Spencer 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 21:45.74L F Kurtz, Logan 12 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
4 23:31.71L F Gamel, Owen 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 32.12L F Katz, Kohlston 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
2 33.52L F McGinn, Tyler 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 37.59L F Stringer, Stephen 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 37.66LL F McGinn, Blake 11 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 37.82L F Pegues, Matthew 12 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 37.85L P Tregembo, Matthew 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 39.02L F Jorgensen, Tobin 11 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
8 39.09L F Profeta, Ellis 11 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 39.47L P Lynch, Raef 11 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 40.27L F Kurtz, Logan 12 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:08.68L P Katz, Kohlston 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 1:14.33L F McGinn, Tyler 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
3 1:14.40L F Pegues, Matthew 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:21.92L F McGinn, Blake 11 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 1:22.73L F Kurtz, Logan 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
6 1:22.76L P Lynch, Raef 11 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 1:23.21L P Stringer, Stephen 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:23.48L P Jorgensen, Tobin 11 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:24.55L F Profeta, Ellis 11 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 1:26.88L P Wilson, Zachary 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:24.34L F Katz, Kohlston 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 2:35.69L F McGinn, Tyler 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:42.71L F Pegues, Matthew 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:52.66L F McGinn, Blake 11 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 2:56.90L F Kurtz, Logan 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:57.07L F Frankel, Spencer 12 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 2:58.79L F Jorgensen, Tobin 11 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:58.95L F Hendrix, Caleb 11 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 3:00.15L F Stringer, Stephen 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 3:00.65L F Lynch, Raef 11 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 37.54L P Pegues, Matthew 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 38.08L F McGinn, Tyler 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
3 42.15L P Kurtz, Logan 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 42.74L F Wilson, Zachary 11 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 44.06L P Nurnberg, Nicholas 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 45.58L F McGinn, Blake 11 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 46.96L P Jorgensen, Tobin 11 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 47.44L P Stanovskyi, Oleksander 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 48.50L F Stringer, Stephen 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
10 49.03L P Frankel, Spencer 12 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:23.49L F McGinn, Tyler 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 1:27.92L P Pegues, Matthew 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:32.45L F Kurtz, Logan 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:34.64L P Nurnberg, Nicholas 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:34.80L P Tregembo, Matthew 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 1:35.14L P Wilson, Zachary 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 1:39.69L P Frankel, Spencer 12 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 1:40.38L P Jorgensen, Tobin 11 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:42.41L P McGinn, Blake 11 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 1:44.75L P Stanovskyi, Oleksander 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:03.89L F McGinn, Tyler 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 3:20.84L F Pegues, Matthew 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 3:21.65L F Wilson, Zachary 11 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 3:22.07L F Kurtz, Logan 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 3:26.92L F Nurnberg, Nicholas 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 3:28.16L F Tregembo, Matthew 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 3:33.72L F Jorgensen, Tobin 11 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 3:39.02L F Frankel, Spencer 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 3:56.69L F Owens, Oliver 12 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.94L F McGinn, Tyler 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 31.37L P Pegues, Matthew 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 36.13L F Richards, Clifton 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
4 36.68L F Nurnberg, Nicholas 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
5 36.78L F Frankel, Spencer 12 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
6 37.93L P McGinn, Blake 11 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 38.04L F Lynch, Raef 11 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 38.05L P Gamel, Owen 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 38.95L F Profeta, Ellis 11 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 40.87L P Stringer, Stephen 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:06.03L F McGinn, Tyler 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:11.36L F Katz, Kohlston 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
3 1:21.64L F Frankel, Spencer 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:23.12L P Pegues, Matthew 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 1:23.57L F Nurnberg, Nicholas 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:27.25L F Profeta, Ellis 11 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 1:28.08L P McGinn, Blake 11 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 1:29.52L P Gamel, Owen 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:32.62L F Richards, Clifton 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
10 1:37.82L F Stringer, Stephen 12 06/05/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:35.36L F Katz, Kohlston 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 2:35.78L F McGinn, Tyler 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:59.15L F Frankel, Spencer 12 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 3:19.96L F Nurnberg, Nicholas 12 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 3:44.85L F Stringer, Stephen 11 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:31.60L F Katz, Kohlston 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
2 2:32.81L F McGinn, Tyler 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:47.35L P Pegues, Matthew 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 2:48.44L P Kurtz, Logan 12 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 2:53.42L P Frankel, Spencer 12 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
6 2:59.52L P McGinn, Blake 11 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 3:02.88L F Profeta, Ellis 11 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 3:03.32L F Nurnberg, Nicholas 12 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 3:06.31L F Richards, Clifton 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
10 3:09.46L P Jorgensen, Tobin 11 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:22.57L F Katz, Kohlston 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 5:24.44L F McGinn, Tyler 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 6:03.97L F Kurtz, Logan 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 6:18.81L F Frankel, Spencer 12 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 25.81L F Dunn, Liam 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 26.00L F Yadegary, Emir 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 26.17LL F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 26.46L F Hebert, Parker 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 27.26L F Thomas, Mason 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 27.74L F Reber, Jake 14 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 28.05L F Profeta, Pierce 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 28.39LL F Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 28.43L P Mendoza, Braden 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 28.61L F Moor, Brayden 14 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 57.55L F Dunn, Liam 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 57.97L F Hebert, Parker 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 58.35L F Reber, Jake 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 58.50L F Yadegary, Emir 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 59.70L F Thomas, Mason 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 59.83L F Halusic, Gavin 13 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 1:00.46L P Griffis, Will 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 1:00.53L F Mendoza, Braden 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:00.90L P Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 1:02.59L P Moor, Brayden 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:07.58L P Hebert, Parker 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:08.14L P Halusic, Gavin 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:10.80L F Griffis, Will 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:12.03L F Dunn, Liam 14 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 2:12.48L P Katz, Kohlston 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 2:13.04L P Mendoza, Braden 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 2:13.89L P Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 2:13.92L F Thomas, Mason 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
9 2:15.06L P Frankel, Griffin 14 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
10 2:19.13L F Reber, Jake 14 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:21.09L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 4:29.72L F Hebert, Parker 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 4:33.97L F Mendoza, Braden 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 4:35.39L F Katz, Kohlston 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 4:37.66L F Frankel, Griffin 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 4:39.76L F Thomas, Mason 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 4:46.67L F Dunn, Liam 14 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
8 4:48.89L F Yu, Jerry 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 4:53.20L F Griffis, Will 14 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 4:53.87L F Roland, Reid 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 9:38.22L F Frankel, Griffin 14 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
2 9:38.97L F Mendoza, Braden 13 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
3 9:39.76L F Dunn, Liam 14 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
4 9:42.95L F Reber, Jake 14 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 10:23.02L F Roland, Reid 13 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 10:41.06L F Hope, Ian 13 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 10:42.03L F Moor, Brayden 14 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 10:42.63L F Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 17:39.46L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 17:48.43L F Hebert, Parker 13 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 17:53.41L F Mendoza, Braden 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 18:01.50L F Frankel, Griffin 14 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 18:31.12L F Katz, Kohlston 13 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 19:25.67L F Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
7 20:05.44L F Moor, Brayden 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 20:15.71L F Hope, Ian 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 22:27.29L F Emagulov, Artem 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 29.80LL F Thomas, Mason 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 32.35L F Reber, Jake 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
3 33.00LL F Katz, Kohlston 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 33.22L F Moor, Brayden 14 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 34.99L F Butera, Max 13 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
6 42.97L F Sonambekar, Jay 13 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:01.88L P Thomas, Mason 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:06.59L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:08.88L F Katz, Kohlston 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:09.02L P Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:09.14L F Griffis, Will 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 1:10.48L F Profeta, Pierce 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 1:10.71L F Reber, Jake 14 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 1:11.40L F Dunn, Liam 14 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 1:12.40L F Moor, Brayden 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:13.69L F Mendoza, Braden 13 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:16.22L F Thomas, Mason 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:23.22L F Katz, Kohlston 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:23.87L F Dunn, Liam 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:29.20L P Griffis, Will 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 2:29.65L F Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:29.83L P Hebert, Parker 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 2:30.97L F Frankel, Griffin 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 2:35.51L F Mendoza, Braden 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 2:36.42L F Moor, Brayden 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 2:38.31L F Valderrama, Ethan 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 34.99L P Halusic, Gavin 13 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 36.58L F Johnson, Collier 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
3 37.57L F Mendoza, Braden 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 40.14L P Moor, Brayden 14 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 40.73L F Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 40.80L F Frankel, Griffin 14 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
7 41.93L F Roland, Reid 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
8 47.80L F Sonambekar, Jay 13 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 49.36L F Vishnubatla, Srijith 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:14.98L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:15.27L F Dunn, Liam 14 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:19.16L F Griffis, Will 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 1:19.81L F Yu, Jerry 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:20.21L F Mendoza, Braden 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:20.40L F Johnson, Collier 14 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 1:23.01L F Hope, Ian 13 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 1:24.54L P Yadegary, Emir 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 1:30.54L F Le, Daniel 13 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 1:31.31L F Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:47.28L F Halusic, Gavin 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 2:48.16L F Dunn, Liam 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:48.82L F Griffis, Will 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:49.78L F Mendoza, Braden 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 2:51.56L F Yu, Jerry 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:54.90L F Johnson, Collier 14 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 2:57.59L P Frankel, Griffin 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 2:58.28L F Hope, Ian 13 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
9 3:19.69L F Le, Daniel 13 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 3:20.02L F Roland, Reid 13 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 27.38L P Halusic, Gavin 13 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 29.46L F Hebert, Parker 13 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
3 31.01L F Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 31.34L F Reber, Jake 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
5 32.61L P Moor, Brayden 14 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
6 34.70L F Hope, Ian 13 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
7 38.18L F Sonambekar, Jay 13 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 38.70L F Nemmara, Nikash 13 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 58.92L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:05.30L P Hebert, Parker 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:05.38L F Dunn, Liam 14 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:06.31L F Yu, Jerry 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:08.16L P Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:09.66L F Frankel, Griffin 14 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 1:10.93L F Roland, Reid 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:16.07L P Mendoza, Braden 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:20.01L P Hope, Ian 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 1:20.01L P Moor, Brayden 14 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
10 1:21.86L F Sonambekar, Jay 13 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:16.64L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:26.26L F Hebert, Parker 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:27.36L F Dunn, Liam 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:30.08L P Yu, Jerry 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 2:31.51L F Frankel, Griffin 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 2:31.86L F Katz, Kohlston 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 2:43.60L P Roland, Reid 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:50.55L F Hope, Ian 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 3:01.74L F Sonambekar, Jay 13 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 3:11.16L P Emagulov, Artem 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:23.30L F Dunn, Liam 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 2:23.89L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 2:27.21L P Thomas, Mason 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 2:29.63L P Hebert, Parker 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 2:31.91L P Griffis, Will 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 2:32.07L P Frankel, Griffin 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 2:32.90L P Katz, Kohlston 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 2:33.23L F Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 2:33.50L P Yu, Jerry 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 2:34.11L F Mendoza, Braden 13 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 5:12.82L F Dunn, Liam 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 5:14.48L F Hebert, Parker 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 5:14.68L F Katz, Kohlston 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 5:16.13L F Halusic, Gavin 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 5:16.93L F Thomas, Mason 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 5:22.17L F Yu, Jerry 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 5:22.32L F Frankel, Griffin 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 5:24.10L F Mendoza, Braden 13 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 5:41.95L F Roland, Reid 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 5:46.49L F Jaramillo, Sebastian 13 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 25.60L F Tanke, Parker 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 25.69L F Linartas, Jacob 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 25.99L P Cushing, Daniel 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 26.11L P Sayer, Nathan 15 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 26.18L F Danforth, Jason 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 26.50L F Henry, Derek 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 26.72LL F Gray, Matthew 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
8 26.80L F Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 26.95L P Johnson, David 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 27.42L F Wisehart, Carson 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 55.02L F Cushing, Daniel 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 55.53L F Linartas, Jacob 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 55.65L F Henry, Derek 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 56.29L F Tanke, Parker 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 56.30L P Sayer, Nathan 15 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
6 56.91L F Johnson, David 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 57.36L F Danforth, Jason 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 57.86L F Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 58.93L F Gray, Matthew 15 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 59.35L F Wisehart, Carson 15 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:58.50L P Cushing, Daniel 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 2:03.03L P Sayer, Nathan 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:03.56L P Linartas, Jacob 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 2:03.84L F Henry, Derek 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 2:04.86L P Tanke, Parker 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:06.16L P Danforth, Jason 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 2:08.16L F Worsley, Mark 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:08.39L P Gray, Matthew 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
9 2:09.24L F Johnson, David 16 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 2:09.63L F Bakunin, Vladislav 15 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 15-16 400 Free
1 4:10.77L F Cushing, Daniel 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 4:20.14L P Sayer, Nathan 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 4:30.80L F Worsley, Mark 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 4:31.16L P Henry, Derek 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 4:39.02L F Gray, Matthew 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 4:42.11L F Valderrama, Lucas 16 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
7 4:52.50L F Bakunin, Vladislav 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
8 4:55.80L F Zerbenski, Matthew 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 5:00.73L F Spivey, Brayden 16 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
10 5:02.30L F Profeta, Pierce 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 15-16 800 Free
1 8:55.10L F Cushing, Daniel 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 9:16.05L F Geoghagan, Logan 16 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
3 9:43.10L F Gray, Matthew 15 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
4 9:54.26L F Worsley, Mark 16 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 10:04.32L F Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 10:10.89L F Tanke, Parker 16 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 15-16 1500 Free
1 17:33.05L F Cushing, Daniel 16 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
2 17:38.43L F Sayer, Nathan 15 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
3 18:44.42L F Henry, Derek 15 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 18:54.87L F Valderrama, Lucas 16 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 19:05.52L F Bakunin, Vladislav 15 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 28.54LL F Sayer, Nathan 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 29.11L P Tanke, Parker 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 30.79LL F Danforth, Jason 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 31.75L F Bakunin, Vladislav 15 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 32.58L P Cushing, Daniel 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 36.89L F Spivey, Brayden 16 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 37.20L F Phan, Kevin 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 46.17L F Sadayappan, Sakthi 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 1:01.18L F Tanke, Parker 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 1:02.93L P Sayer, Nathan 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 1:04.83L F Worsley, Mark 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:05.44L P Danforth, Jason 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:06.10L P Johnson, David 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:07.97L P Linartas, Jacob 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
7 1:08.13L F Zerbenski, Matthew 16 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 1:10.26L P Henry, Derek 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:10.63L F Cushing, Daniel 16 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 1:10.99L F Profeta, Pierce 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:16.89L F Sayer, Nathan 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 2:17.98L P Tanke, Parker 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 2:22.65L P Danforth, Jason 15 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 2:23.43L P Worsley, Mark 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 2:24.60L P Henry, Derek 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:27.25L F Johnson, David 16 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
7 2:29.56L F Zerbenski, Matthew 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:32.04L F Profeta, Pierce 15 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 2:32.67L F Bakunin, Vladislav 15 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 2:35.04L F Linartas, Jacob 15 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 31.49L F Henry, Derek 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 32.65L F Sayer, Nathan 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
3 33.00L F Johnson, David 16 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 33.37L P Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 33.67L P Gray, Matthew 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 34.22L P Kemmerlin, Hatcher 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
7 34.23L P Linartas, Paul 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
8 34.42L P Johnson, Collier 15 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
9 34.43L P Tanke, Parker 16 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
10 34.82L P Wisehart, Carson 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:07.12L F Henry, Derek 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 1:09.06L F Sayer, Nathan 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 1:10.00L F Johnson, David 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:12.30L P Gray, Matthew 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 1:13.42L P Kemmerlin, Hatcher 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 1:13.66L P Linartas, Paul 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
7 1:14.43L F Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:14.91L P Wisehart, Carson 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:14.93L P Johnson, Collier 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
10 1:15.76L P Tanke, Parker 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:28.74L F Henry, Derek 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 2:31.46L P Sayer, Nathan 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 2:39.75L F Johnson, David 16 05/14/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
4 2:40.64L P Gray, Matthew 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 2:42.64L F Johnson, Collier 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:46.72L F Kemmerlin, Hatcher 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 2:46.83L F Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:47.32L F Wisehart, Carson 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 2:48.09L F Profeta, Pierce 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 2:53.59L P Linartas, Paul 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 27.49L P Tanke, Parker 16 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
2 28.01L P Sayer, Nathan 15 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
3 28.88L F Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 29.09L F Henry, Derek 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
4 29.09L F Valderrama, Lucas 16 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
5 29.51L F Cushing, Daniel 16 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
6 30.06L F Worsley, Mark 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
7 30.29L F Linartas, Paul 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
8 30.36L F Wisehart, Carson 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 33.05L F Phan, Kevin 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
10 40.96L F Spivey, Brayden 16 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:00.16L P Tanke, Parker 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 1:00.90L P Sayer, Nathan 15 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
3 1:02.59L F Danforth, Jason 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:02.66L F Henry, Derek 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:03.11L F Worsley, Mark 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:04.21L P Johnson, David 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 1:04.26L F Linartas, Jacob 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:04.87L P Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
9 1:05.53L F Yu, Henry 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:06.51L P Wisehart, Carson 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:16.78L P Tanke, Parker 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 2:20.10L P Henry, Derek 15 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
3 2:28.26L P Yu, Henry 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 2:31.21L F Valderrama, Lucas 16 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 2:36.32L F Linartas, Jacob 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
6 2:40.03L F Wisehart, Carson 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 2:45.82L F Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 3:02.12L F Linartas, Paul 15 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:13.20L F Henry, Derek 15 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 2:15.08L F Tanke, Parker 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:17.41L P Johnson, David 16 05/15/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
4 2:21.27L F Sayer, Nathan 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
5 2:23.85L F Gray, Matthew 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:25.41L F Linartas, Jacob 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 2:26.22L F Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:27.88L F Worsley, Mark 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 2:30.38L F Geoghagan, Logan 16 05/14/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 2:31.40L P Zerbenski, Matthew 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:51.14L F Sayer, Nathan 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 4:55.30L P Henry, Derek 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 4:57.06L P Tanke, Parker 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 5:20.66L F Valderrama, Lucas 16 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 5:30.92L F Zerbenski, Matthew 16 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
6 5:34.71L F Profeta, Pierce 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 26.34L F Rhone, Owen 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 26.42L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 27.63L P Teal, Nathan 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 29.44L F Ashley, Jacob 17 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
5 29.67L P Spivey, Brayden 17 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 57.35L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 57.61L F Rhone, Owen 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 59.63L F Ashley, Jacob 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:02.49L P Teal, Nathan 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:03.16L P Spivey, Brayden 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:04.03L F Martin, Isaac 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 2:05.38L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 2:07.33L P Rhone, Owen 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:07.72L P Ashley, Jacob 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 2:10.46L F Teal, Nathan 17 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 2:14.94L P Spivey, Brayden 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:29.66L F Martin, Isaac 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 17-18 400 Free
1 4:28.10L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 4:33.35L F Ashley, Jacob 17 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
3 4:36.90L F Teal, Nathan 17 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 4:43.74L F Spivey, Brayden 17 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 4:46.91L F Rhone, Owen 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 17-18 800 Free
1 9:33.46L F Ashley, Jacob 17 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 17-18 1500 Free
1 17:40.50L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 18:03.41L F Ashley, Jacob 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 17-18 50 Back
1 35.24L P Spivey, Brayden 17 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 1:06.83L F Rhone, Owen 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 1:10.47L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
3 1:11.24L P Ashley, Jacob 17 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 1:13.34L F Spivey, Brayden 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:20.04L F Martin, Isaac 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 2:34.53L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
2 2:36.03L F Spivey, Brayden 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:37.80L F Rhone, Owen 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 2:38.74L F Ashley, Jacob 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 17-18 50 Breast
1 34.69L F Martin, Isaac 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:08.28L F Johnson, David 17 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 1:14.85L F Martin, Isaac 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 17-18 50 Fly
1 29.42L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
2 29.88L F Martin, Isaac 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
3 30.20L P Ashley, Jacob 17 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 39.78L P Spivey, Brayden 17 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 1:00.35L P Johnson, David 17 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 1:03.57L F Rhone, Owen 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:04.68L F Ashley, Jacob 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 1:08.82L P Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:27.61L P Spivey, Brayden 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:21.55L P Ashley, Jacob 17 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 2:15.88L P Johnson, David 17 07/30/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
2 2:33.44L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
3 2:35.76L F Rhone, Owen 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 2:43.99L F Martin, Isaac 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male Open 50 Free
1 25.60L F Tanke, Parker 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 25.69L F Linartas, Jacob 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 25.81L F Dunn, Liam 14 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 25.99L P Cushing, Daniel 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 26.00L F Yadegary, Emir 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 26.11L P Sayer, Nathan 15 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
7 26.17LL F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 26.18L F Danforth, Jason 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 26.34L F Rhone, Owen 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 26.42L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male Open 100 Free
1 55.02L F Cushing, Daniel 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 55.53L F Linartas, Jacob 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 55.65L F Henry, Derek 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
4 56.29L F Tanke, Parker 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 56.30L P Sayer, Nathan 15 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
6 56.91L F Johnson, David 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 57.35L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 57.36L F Danforth, Jason 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 57.55L F Dunn, Liam 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 57.61L F Rhone, Owen 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male Open 200 Free
1 1:58.50L P Cushing, Daniel 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 2:03.03L P Sayer, Nathan 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:03.56L P Linartas, Jacob 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 2:03.84L F Henry, Derek 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 2:04.86L P Tanke, Parker 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:05.38L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 2:06.16L P Danforth, Jason 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:07.33L P Rhone, Owen 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 2:07.58L P Hebert, Parker 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 2:07.72L P Ashley, Jacob 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male Open 400 Free
1 4:10.77L F Cushing, Daniel 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 4:20.14L P Sayer, Nathan 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 4:21.09L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 4:28.10L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 4:29.72L F Hebert, Parker 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 4:30.80L F Worsley, Mark 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 4:31.16L P Henry, Derek 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
8 4:33.35L F Ashley, Jacob 17 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
9 4:33.97L F Mendoza, Braden 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
10 4:35.39L F Katz, Kohlston 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male Open 800 Free
1 8:55.10L F Cushing, Daniel 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 9:16.05L F Geoghagan, Logan 16 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
3 9:33.46L F Ashley, Jacob 17 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 9:37.39L F McGinn, Tyler 12 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 9:38.22L F Frankel, Griffin 14 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
6 9:38.97L F Mendoza, Braden 13 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
7 9:39.76L F Dunn, Liam 14 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
8 9:42.95L F Reber, Jake 14 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
9 9:43.10L F Gray, Matthew 15 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 9:54.26L F Worsley, Mark 16 05/13/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male Open 1500 Free
1 17:33.05L F Cushing, Daniel 16 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
2 17:38.43L F Sayer, Nathan 15 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
3 17:39.46L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 17:40.50L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 17:48.43L F Hebert, Parker 13 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 17:53.41L F Mendoza, Braden 13 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 18:01.50L F Frankel, Griffin 14 07/14/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 18:03.41L F Ashley, Jacob 17 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 18:24.73L F Katz, Kohlston 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 18:44.42L F Henry, Derek 15 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male Open 50 Back
1 28.54LL F Sayer, Nathan 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 29.11L P Tanke, Parker 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 29.80LL F Thomas, Mason 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
4 30.79LL F Danforth, Jason 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 31.75L F Bakunin, Vladislav 15 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
6 32.12L F Katz, Kohlston 12 06/04/2022 SwimAtlanta's 2022 Betsy Dunba
7 32.35L F Reber, Jake 14 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
8 32.58L P Cushing, Daniel 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
9 33.22L F Moor, Brayden 14 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
10 33.52L F McGinn, Tyler 12 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male Open 100 Back
1 1:01.18L F Tanke, Parker 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 1:01.88L P Thomas, Mason 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
3 1:02.93L P Sayer, Nathan 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 1:04.83L F Worsley, Mark 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
5 1:05.44L P Danforth, Jason 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:06.10L P Johnson, David 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 1:06.59L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 1:06.83L F Rhone, Owen 17 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:07.97L P Linartas, Jacob 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
10 1:08.13L F Zerbenski, Matthew 16 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male Open 200 Back
1 2:16.22L F Thomas, Mason 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:16.89L F Sayer, Nathan 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 2:17.98L P Tanke, Parker 16 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 2:22.65L P Danforth, Jason 15 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 2:23.22L F Katz, Kohlston 13 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 2:23.43L P Worsley, Mark 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 2:23.87L F Dunn, Liam 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 2:24.60L P Henry, Derek 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 2:27.25L F Johnson, David 16 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 2:29.20L P Griffis, Will 14 07/17/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male Open 50 Breast
1 31.49L F Henry, Derek 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 32.65L F Sayer, Nathan 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
3 33.00L F Johnson, David 16 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 33.37L P Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 33.67L P Gray, Matthew 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 34.22L P Kemmerlin, Hatcher 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
7 34.23L P Linartas, Paul 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
8 34.42L P Johnson, Collier 15 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
9 34.43L P Tanke, Parker 16 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
10 34.69L F Martin, Isaac 17 06/05/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male Open 100 Breast
1 1:07.12L F Henry, Derek 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 1:08.28L F Johnson, David 17 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
3 1:09.06L F Sayer, Nathan 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 1:12.30L P Gray, Matthew 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 1:13.42L P Kemmerlin, Hatcher 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
6 1:13.66L P Linartas, Paul 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
7 1:14.43L F Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:14.85L F Martin, Isaac 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
9 1:14.91L P Wisehart, Carson 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:14.93L P Johnson, Collier 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
Male Open 200 Breast
1 2:28.74L F Henry, Derek 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 2:31.46L P Sayer, Nathan 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 2:39.75L F Johnson, David 16 05/14/2022 2022 Atlanta Classic
4 2:40.64L P Gray, Matthew 15 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
5 2:42.64L F Johnson, Collier 15 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:46.72L F Kemmerlin, Hatcher 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 2:46.83L F Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:47.28L F Halusic, Gavin 13 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 2:47.32L F Wisehart, Carson 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 2:48.09L F Profeta, Pierce 15 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
Male Open 50 Fly
1 27.38L P Halusic, Gavin 13 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 27.49L P Tanke, Parker 16 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
3 28.01L P Sayer, Nathan 15 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 28.88L F Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 29.09L F Henry, Derek 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
5 29.09L F Valderrama, Lucas 16 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
6 29.42L F Geoghagan, Logan 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
7 29.46L F Hebert, Parker 13 07/10/2022 2022 Coda Classic
8 29.51L F Cushing, Daniel 16 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
9 29.88L F Martin, Isaac 17 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 29.94L F McGinn, Tyler 12 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male Open 100 Fly
1 58.92L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 1:00.16L P Tanke, Parker 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 1:00.35L P Johnson, David 17 07/29/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
4 1:00.90L P Sayer, Nathan 15 07/08/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 1:02.59L F Danforth, Jason 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 1:02.66L F Henry, Derek 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 1:03.11L F Worsley, Mark 16 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 1:03.57L F Rhone, Owen 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 1:04.26L F Linartas, Jacob 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 1:04.68L F Ashley, Jacob 17 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
Male Open 200 Fly
1 2:16.64L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
2 2:16.78L P Tanke, Parker 16 07/23/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 2:20.10L P Henry, Derek 15 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
4 2:21.55L P Ashley, Jacob 17 07/09/2022 2022 Coda Classic
5 2:26.26L F Hebert, Parker 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 2:27.36L F Dunn, Liam 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 2:28.26L P Yu, Henry 16 06/25/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 2:30.08L P Yu, Jerry 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 2:31.21L F Valderrama, Lucas 16 06/04/2022 2022 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
10 2:31.51L F Frankel, Griffin 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male Open 200 IM
1 2:13.20L F Henry, Derek 15 07/24/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
2 2:15.08L F Tanke, Parker 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
3 2:15.88L P Johnson, David 17 07/30/2022 2022 Futures Championships - Cary
4 2:21.27L F Sayer, Nathan 15 04/24/2022 2022 CWGA Waves Spring Invite
5 2:23.30L F Dunn, Liam 14 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
6 2:23.85L F Gray, Matthew 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
7 2:23.89L F Halusic, Gavin 13 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
8 2:25.41L F Linartas, Jacob 15 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
9 2:26.22L F Dela-Vega, Dylan 16 06/26/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
10 2:27.21L P Thomas, Mason 14 07/16/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
Male Open 400 IM
1 4:51.14L F Sayer, Nathan 15 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
2 4:55.30L P Henry, Derek 15 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
3 4:57.06L P Tanke, Parker 16 07/22/2022 2022 Georgia LC Senior State Champs
4 5:12.82L F Dunn, Liam 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
5 5:14.48L F Hebert, Parker 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
6 5:14.68L F Katz, Kohlston 13 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
7 5:16.13L F Halusic, Gavin 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite
8 5:16.93L F Thomas, Mason 14 07/15/2022 2022 Georgia LC 14&U State Champs
9 5:20.66L F Valderrama, Lucas 16 05/15/2022 2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
10 5:22.17L F Yu, Jerry 13 06/24/2022 2022 GOLD Summer Invite