18 & Under World 100s
Gulf Swimming
Excellence 200

FLEET Team Records - Long Course Meters

Team records for FLEET are kept for both Short Course Yards and Long Course Meters. They are separate for boys and girls and for each age groups: 10 & under, 11/12, 13/14, 15/16, 17/18.

Special note regarding High School times:
High School times can count as a short course team record if the swimmer is a current member of Fleet . Please contact your primary coach for update.

For Short Course Yards Team Records Click Here
 


 

Girls

10 & U

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

McHale, Janet

30.47

1997

50 Freestyle

Scholl, Benjamin

29.11

2015

Milbaum, Lauren

1:06.82

2018

100 Freestyle

Scholl, Benjamin

1:05.76

2015

Milbaum, Lauren

2:22.75

2018

200 Freestyle

Bishop, Thomas

2:20.73

1996

Milbaum, Lauren

4:55.87

2018

400 Freestyle

Montague, Lincoln

4:56.48

2021

Williamson, Michelle

35.31

2002

50 Backstroke

Montague, Lincoln

33.99

2021

Williamson, Michelle

1:15.47

2002

100 Backstroke

Montague, Lincoln

1:12.20

2021

Schnibben, Mikayla

38.84

2011

50 Breaststroke

Beresik, Bryan

39.63

1996

Jones, Jordan

1:26.70

2017

100 Breaststroke

Hartzier, Jackson

1:27.49

2019

Ciro, Andreai

32.86

1982

50 Butterfly

Montague, Lincoln

32.61

2021

Williamson, Michelle

1:12.02

2002

100 Butterfly

Montague, Lincoln

1:12.29

2021

Stapleton, Sloane

2:41.51

2019

200 IM

Montague, Lincoln

2:39.54

2021

Jones, Jordan
Watson, Jimena
Avery, Sophia
Luper, Sofia

2:06.49

2017

200 Free Relay

Ellison
Venker
Quinteros
Fortune

2:05.34

2020

L. Milbaum
S. Stapleton
A. Tang
H. Prabhakar

4:39.63 2018

400 Free Relay

Ellison
Venker
Quinteros
Fortune
4:35.84 2010

A. Wishkoski
A. Tang
H. Prabhakar
L. Milbaum

2:23.26 2018

200 IM Relay

L Montague 
J Hartzler 
J Maddan 
C Feenstra
2:22.79 2019

 

Girls

11 & 12

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Luper, Sofia

28.05

2019

50 Freestyle

Moore, Charles

26.04

2004

Luper, Sofia

1:00.30

2019

100 Freestyle

Jernigan, Brandon

57.98

1992

Luper, Sofia

2:09.29

2019

200 Freestyle

Dafoe, Cameron

2:08.75

2015

Ciro, Andrea

4:33.07

1983

400 Freestyle

Dafoe, Cameron

4:28.53

2015

Selz, Bethany

33.38

2018

50 Backstroke

Moore, Charles

30.56

2004

Smoker, Ella

1:11.67

2018

100 Backstroke

Dafoe, Cameron

1:06.51

2015

Williamson, Michelle

2:31.41

2004

200 Backstroke

Patterson, John

2:25.95

1997

Smoker, Ella

36.13

2018

50 Breaststroke

Strong, Trevor

34.12

2008

Chien, Amber

1:18.12

2019

100 Breaststroke

Wheeler, Mathew

1:14.09

1994

Kabbara, Simone

2:44.17

2018

200 Breaststroke

Ryder, Thomas

2:41.17

2016

Smith, Claire

30.24

2013

50 Butterfly

Jernigan, Brandon

28.28

1992

Newberry, Elizabeth

1:07.09

1983

100 Butterfly

Le, Ethan

1:02.86

2017

Williamson, Michelle

2:23.10

2004

200 Butterfly

Le, Ethan

2:21.50

2017

Luper, Sofia

2:27.48

2019

200 IM

Le, Ethan

2:21.50

2017

Prabhakar, Haasini
Avery, Sophia 
Butler, Allegra
Luper, Sofia 

1:56.07 2019

200 Free Relay

D. Erzakov 
B. Scholl 
P. Nguyen
A. Ervin
1:52.33 2016

Prabhakar, Haasini
Avery, Sophia L
Watson, Jimena
Luper, Sofia L

4:12.30 2019

400 Free Relay

Van Overdam, Austin 
Taylor, James 
Strong, Trevor 
Van Someren, Gerrit 
4:09.99 2008

Stanford, Sydney 
Smith, Kate 
Smith, Claire 
Schnibben, Mikayla

2:09.85 2013

200 IM Relay

Bittner, Matthew 
Ryder, Thomas 
Erzakov, Danila
Scholl, Benjamin 
2:07.87 2016

Avery, Sophia 
Chien, Amber 
Watson, Jimena
Luper, Sofia 

4:43.69 2019

400 IM Relay

Bittner, Matthew 
Ryder, Thomas 
Erzakov, Danila
Scholl, Benjamin 
4:37.49 2016

 

Girls

13 & 14

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Luper, Sofia

26.89

2020

50 Freestyle

Jernigan, Brandon

24.19

1994

Luper, Sofia

58.30

2020

100 Freestyle

Jernigan, Brandon

53.49

1994

Luper, Sofia

2:05.91

2020

200 Freestyle

Simpson, Dillon

1:58.39

2014

Miller, Hayden

4:20.48

2019

400 Freestyle

Rauch, Jamie

4:07.42

1994

Miller, Hayden

8:48.93

2019

800 Freestyle

Rauch, Jamie

8:29.57

1994

Miller, Hayden

17:01.84

2019

1500 Freestyle

Rauch, Jamie

16:09.63

1994

Smith, Claire

1:05.38

2015

100 Backstroke

Dafoe, Cameron

1:01.08

2016

Smith, Claire

2:22.77

2015

200 Backstroke

Dafoe, Cameron

2:09.89

2016

Williamson, Jaime

1:14.29

2002

100 Breaststroke

Ruata, Alexander

1:06.88

2006

Williamson, Jaime

2:36.79

2002

200 Breaststroke

Ruata, Alexander

2:26.26

2006

Suarez, Olivia

1:02.08

2021

100 Butterfly

Jerniga, Brandon

58.73

1994

Adams, Camille

2:13.00

2006

200 Butterfly

Le, Ethan

2:10.94

2018

Beaudion, Alyvia

2:24.46

2014

200 IM

Dafoe, Cameron

2:10.13

2016

Adams, Camille

4:53.11

2006

400 IM

Dafoe, Cameron

4:39.84

2016

Holder, Aislinn G
Eckhart, Keilah E
Tilley, Erin E
Thome, Allie F

1:50.12

2017

200 Free Relay

Simpson, Dillon J
Ellison, Alexander C
Quinteros, Brandon A
Fortune, Barry C

1:42.13

2014

Tilley, Erin E
Holder, Aislinn G
Eckhart, Keilah E
Thome, Allie F
4:00.54 2017

400 Free Relay

Simpson, Dillon J
Ellison, Alexander C
Quinteros, Brandon A
Fortune, Barry C

3:43.15 2014
Smith, Claire E
Erzakova, Daria
Schnibben, Mikayla K
Tuff, Bronwyn T
8:43.72 2014 800 Free Relay

Simpson, Dillon J
Ellison, Alexander C
Fortune, Barry C
Quinteros, Brandon A

8:10.11 2014
Stanford, Sydney R
Smith, Kate R
Smith, Claire E
Schnibben, Mikayla K
2:03.46 2014 200 IM Relay

Van Overdam, Austin N
Taylor, James F
Strong, Trevor A
Lawrence, Julien A

1:54.39 2010
Smith, Claire E
Smith, Kate R
Ervin, Anna E
Stanford, Sydney R
4:26.38 2014 400 IM Relay

Erzakov, Danila
Ryder, Thomas J
Le, Ethan K
Ervin, Aaron W

4:11.92 2018

 

Girls

15 & 16

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Stanford, Sydney

26.89

2017

50 Freestyle

Scholl, Ben

23.08

2021

Stanford, Sydney

57.38

2017

100 Freestyle

Scholl, Ben

51.35

2021

Miller, Hayden

2:01.57

2021

200 Freestyle

Rauch, Jamie

1:52.36

1996

Miller, Hayden

4:14.58

2021

400 Freestyle

Rauch, Jamie

4:00.24

1996

Miller, Hayden

8:39.81

2021

800 Freestyle

Galloway, James

8:30.92

1997

Miller, Hayden

16:50.01

2021

1500 Freestyle

Rauch, Jamie

15:51.53

1995

Lobb, Ellen

1:03.73

2008

100 Backstroke

Cragin, Cole

57.56

2008

Lobb, Ellen

2:16.53

2008

200 Backstroke

Flowers, Braxton

2:03.43

2014

Wagner, Catherine

1:12.30

2009

100 Breaststroke

Schmitzberger, Evan

1:05.89

2012

Williamson, Jaime

2:33.61

2004

200 Breaststroke

Venker, Jack

2:23.56

2016

Adams, Camille

1:02.28

2008

100 Butterfly

Caskey, Neil

55.89

2006

Adams, Camille

2:11.97

2008

200 Butterfly

Caskey, Neil

2:02.76

2006

Lunsmann, Leslie

2:17.47

2001

200 IM

Kabbara, Munzer

2:05.48

2019

Lunsmann, Leslie

4:51.61

2007

400 IM

Montague, Joe

4:26.29

1995

A Richter
N Wittenberg
J Lamb
S Rovig

1:53.08

2006

200 Free Relay

S McCleney
T Wright
J Lawrence
T Strong

1:44.11

2011

A Richter
N Wittenberg
L Gormley
J Lamb

4:06.27

2005

400 Free Relay

A. Guzman
D. Erzakov
L. Dimiceli
M. Kabbara

3:40.41

2019

S Rovig
M Sharp
K Mader
C Adams
8:32.52 2007

800 Free Relay

A VanOverdam
D Riebel
A Ellison
H Gildart

8:11.30 2012
J Lamb
N Wittenberg
A Richter
S Rovig
2:11.12 2006

200 IM Relay

J Wallace
S Gersib
A Heldman
J Morey

1:55.13 2010
Lobb
Van
C. Adams
Sharp
4:25.87 2007

400 IM Relay

Rauch
Montague
Livingston
Jernigan

3:57.15 1995

 

Girls

17 & 18

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Stanford, Sydney

26.84

2018

50 Freestyle

Moore, Charles

22.97

2010

Patterson, Anna

57.57

2012

100 Freestyle

Moore, Charles

51.16

2010

Matre Van Traci

2:02.87

2006

200 Freestyle

Rauch, Jamie

1:50.72

1997

Miller, Chelsie

4:20.81

2011

400 Freestyle

Sharp, Stuart

3:59.34

2013

Galloway, Joy

8:55.00

2001

800 Freestyle

Bishop, Thomas

8:11.76

2003

Kaufmann, Carson

17:22.86

2019

1500 Freestyle

Bishop, Thomas

15:35.97

2003

McHugh, Cameron

1:02.73

2014

100 Backstroke

Flowers, Braxton

56.36

2015

McHugh, Cameron

2:13.29

2014

200 Backstroke

Flowers, Braxton

2:01.12

2015

Wagner, Catherine

1:11.51

2011

100 Breaststroke

McDonnell, Jeremy

1:02.83

1998

Hunsmann, Leslie

2:33.01

2001

200 Breaststroke

McDonnell, Jeremy

2:19.31

1998

Lobb, Ellen

1:00.96

2009

100 Butterfly

Caskey, Neil

54.90

2008

Patterson, Anna

2:14.17

2011

200 Butterfly

Livingston, Andrew

2:00.61

1997

Lunsmann, Leslie

2:16.17

2001

200 IM

Kabbara, Munzer

2:03.49

2021

Lunsmann, Leslie

4:47.28

2001

400 IM

Overdam Van, Andrew

4:20.90

2014

A Basso
B Curry
K Kramer
T VanMatre

1:55.92

2009

200 Free Relay

 

 

 

M Sharp
K Mader
E Connolly
E Lobb

4:00.32

2009

400 Free Relay

Jernigan
Baker
Montague
Rauch

3:30.57

1997

E Lobb
K Jones
C Wagner
S Van

8:28.11

2009

800 Free Relay

Wagner
Moore
Kenny
Johnson

7:42.26

2009

A Basso
J Williamson
T VanMatre
B Curry

2:09.60

2006

200 Medley Relay

 

 

 

A Basso
L Gormley
T VanMatre
A Richter

4:27.03 2006

400 Medley Relay

Baker
Montague
Livingston
Rauch
3:52.68 1997