Congratulations to all the athletes who earned a place on the MAC Top 5.  The MAC Top 5 is calculated by using USA Swimming meet results from the current season.  Please note that high school results are not included in this list.
             
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 19.30Y F Bolz, Ella 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
2 20.10Y F Coreas, Claire 8 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 20.35Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 21.25Y F Scaletta, Carly 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 22.66Y F Creswell, Brianne 7 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 39.85Y F McDaniel, Kenley 8 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
2 40.16Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 40.96Y F Griffin-Coyle, Addyson 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 42.87Y F Bolz, Ella 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 43.31Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:22.52Y F Jones, Cheyenne 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
2 1:32.26Y F McDaniel, Kenley 8 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
3 1:35.39Y F Griffin-Coyle, Addyson 8 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 1:35.51Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 1:38.21Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:21.54Y F Griffin-Coyle, Addyson 8 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
2 3:23.98Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 20.89Y F Bolz, Ella 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 22.60Y F Scaletta, Carly 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 23.22Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 23.88Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 24.96Y F Coreas, Claire 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 42.08Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
2 44.77Y F Jones, Cheyenne 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 47.57Y F McDaniel, Kenley 8 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 47.89Y F Bolz, Ella 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 49.34Y F Scaletta, Carly 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:34.24Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 1:43.22Y F McDaniel, Kenley 8 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
3 1:43.62Y F Griffin-Coyle, Addyson 8 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
4 1:50.29Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
5 1:56.94Y F Coreas, Claire 8 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 25.76Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
2 29.60Y F Scaletta, Carly 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 30.77Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 34.22Y F Griffin-Coyle, Addyson 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 35.61Y F Heidenreich, Emmalee 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 54.88Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 55.06Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 57.04Y F McDaniel, Kenley 8 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
4 1:03.99Y F Scaletta, Carly 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 1:06.69Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:06.41Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 2:09.73Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
3 2:13.12Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 20.84Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 24.71Y F Bolz, Ella 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 24.77Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 26.79Y F Griffin-Coyle, Addyson 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 27.15Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 45.13Y F Jones, Cheyenne 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
2 48.01Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 55.82Y F McDaniel, Kenley 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 1:04.89Y F Griffin-Coyle, Addyson 8 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
5 1:09.74Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:43.25Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
2 1:45.47Y F McDaniel, Kenley 8 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 1:55.13Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
4 2:02.78Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 2:03.45Y F Griffin-Coyle, Addyson 8 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:48.30Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 10 & Under 25 Free
1 19.30Y F Bolz, Ella 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
2 20.10Y F Coreas, Claire 8 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 20.35Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 21.25Y F Scaletta, Carly 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 22.66Y F Creswell, Brianne 7 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1 29.36Y F Coreas, Maya 10 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
2 31.98Y F Baquero, Keatynn 10 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 32.46Y F Rosebush, Allie 9 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 32.95YL F Satterfield, Nyah 9 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 33.69Y F Sanchez, Sophia 10 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:02.51Y P Coreas, Maya 10 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 1:11.21Y F Rosebush, Allie 9 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
3 1:11.91Y F Schmidt, Megan 10 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 1:13.71Y F Sanchez, Sophia 10 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 1:16.28Y F Satterfield, Nyah 9 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:17.03Y F Coreas, Maya 10 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
2 2:25.38Y P Baquero, Keatynn 10 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 2:32.26Y F Rosebush, Allie 9 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 2:38.28Y F Schmidt, Megan 10 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 2:43.46Y F Sanchez, Sophia 10 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female 10 & Under 500 Free
1 6:03.47Y F Coreas, Maya 10 03/05/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 6:34.73Y F Rosebush, Allie 9 02/21/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
3 6:43.09Y F Baquero, Keatynn 10 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 6:49.99Y F Schmidt, Megan 10 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 6:50.28Y F Jones, Cheyenne 9 02/21/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Female 10 & Under 25 Back
1 20.89Y F Bolz, Ella 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 22.60Y F Scaletta, Carly 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 23.22Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 23.88Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 24.96Y F Coreas, Claire 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
1 35.12Y F Coreas, Maya 10 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
2 37.56Y F Baquero, Keatynn 10 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
2 37.56YL F Rosebush, Allie 9 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 38.85Y F Satterfield, Nyah 9 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 39.07Y F Sanchez, Sophia 10 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 39.42Y F Schmidt, Megan 10 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:11.96Y F Coreas, Maya 10 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 1:17.94Y P Baquero, Keatynn 10 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 1:20.31Y F Rosebush, Allie 9 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 1:23.15Y F Schmidt, Megan 10 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:25.72Y F Jones, Cheyenne 9 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 10 & Under 25 Breast
1 25.76Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
2 29.60Y F Scaletta, Carly 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 30.77Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 34.22Y F Griffin-Coyle, Addyson 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 35.61Y F Heidenreich, Emmalee 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 38.29Y F Coreas, Maya 10 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
2 40.25Y F Baquero, Keatynn 10 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 46.99Y F Larracilla, Daniela 10 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 47.25Y F Jones, Cheyenne 9 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 47.41Y F Satterfield, Nyah 9 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:24.37Y F Coreas, Maya 10 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
2 1:34.12Y F Baquero, Keatynn 10 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 1:37.23Y F Jones, Cheyenne 9 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 1:39.59Y F Sanchez, Sophia 10 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 1:43.52Y F Schmidt, Megan 10 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Female 10 & Under 25 Fly
1 20.84Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 24.71Y F Bolz, Ella 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 24.77Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 26.79Y F Griffin-Coyle, Addyson 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 27.15Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 31.95Y F Coreas, Maya 10 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
2 36.19Y F Schmidt, Megan 10 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 36.91Y F Satterfield, Nyah 9 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 38.37Y F Baquero, Keatynn 10 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 38.54Y F Rosebush, Allie 9 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:13.87Y F Coreas, Maya 10 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
2 1:23.09Y F Schmidt, Megan 10 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 1:24.68Y F Rosebush, Allie 9 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 1:34.51Y F Jones, Cheyenne 9 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 2:02.82Y F Nayda, Amalia 9 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:12.89Y F Coreas, Maya 10 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
2 1:21.17Y F Baquero, Keatynn 10 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 1:23.24Y F Sanchez, Sophia 10 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 1:25.23Y F Schmidt, Megan 10 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:26.50Y F Satterfield, Nyah 9 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
1 2:39.36Y F Coreas, Maya 10 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
2 2:50.83Y F Baquero, Keatynn 10 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 2:56.94Y F Jones, Cheyenne 9 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 2:57.66Y F Schmidt, Megan 10 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 3:00.11Y F Sanchez, Sophia 10 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Female 10 & Under 400 IM
1 5:33.79Y F Coreas, Maya 10 01/17/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 26.13Y P Huma, Emma 12 03/07/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 26.51Y F Britt, Ella 12 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 27.92Y F Koenig, Kaitlyn 12 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 29.10YL F Jones, Lynsie 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 29.11Y F Monroe, Charlie 12 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 54.88Y F Britt, Ella 12 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 55.77Y F Huma, Emma 12 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 57.71Y F Koenig, Kaitlyn 12 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 1:03.62Y F Monroe, Charlie 12 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
5 1:04.68Y F Tomlinson, Emily 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 1:58.01Y F Britt, Ella 12 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 2:00.53Y F Huma, Emma 12 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 2:03.39Y F Koenig, Kaitlyn 12 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 2:19.28Y P Monroe, Charlie 12 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
5 2:20.31Y F Prior, Bethany 12 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:15.79Y F Britt, Ella 12 03/05/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 5:20.22Y F Huma, Emma 12 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 5:26.62Y F Koenig, Kaitlyn 12 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 6:10.62Y F Jones, Lynsie 12 02/21/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 6:15.68Y F Monroe, Charlie 12 12/13/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 23:37.49Y F Schmidt, Megan 11 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 30.47Y F Huma, Emma 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
2 31.76Y F Britt, Ella 12 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 33.69Y F Wooley, Melony 11 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
4 35.19Y F Jones, Arianna 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 35.48Y F Prior, Bethany 12 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:03.41YL F Huma, Emma 12 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 1:09.63Y F Britt, Ella 12 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
3 1:13.38Y F Wooley, Melony 11 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 1:15.73Y F Prior, Bethany 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 1:19.09Y F Monroe, Charlie 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:15.64Y P Huma, Emma 12 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 2:25.05Y F Britt, Ella 12 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
3 2:34.99Y F Wooley, Melony 11 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 2:41.51Y F Prior, Bethany 12 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
5 2:44.47Y F Reisyte, Andriana 12 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 33.56Y P Britt, Ella 12 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 35.46Y F Furlow, Chrissy 11 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 35.74Y F Tomlinson, Emily 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 35.83Y F Koenig, Kaitlyn 12 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 37.75Y F Huma, Emma 12 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:13.01Y F Britt, Ella 12 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 1:16.42Y P Koenig, Kaitlyn 12 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 1:19.13Y F Tomlinson, Emily 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 1:23.53Y F Huma, Emma 12 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:27.76Y P Reisyte, Andriana 12 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:42.23Y F Koenig, Kaitlyn 12 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 2:44.54Y F Britt, Ella 12 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 2:54.70Y F Tomlinson, Emily 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 3:09.02Y F Reisyte, Andriana 12 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
5 3:09.23Y F Jones, Lynsie 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.40Y F Britt, Ella 12 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
2 32.35Y F Monroe, Charlie 12 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
3 33.51Y F Prior, Bethany 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 34.33Y F Winslow, Kate 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 35.19Y F Wooley, Melony 11 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:04.82Y F Britt, Ella 12 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
2 1:07.12Y P Huma, Emma 12 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 1:15.82Y F Winslow, Kate 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 1:15.99Y P Monroe, Charlie 12 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
5 1:20.82Y F Prior, Bethany 12 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 3:06.72Y F Schmidt, Megan 11 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:03.24Y F Britt, Ella 12 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 1:08.97Y F Huma, Emma 12 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 1:10.58Y F Koenig, Kaitlyn 12 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 1:13.84Y F Prior, Bethany 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 1:14.45Y F Tomlinson, Emily 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:15.59Y F Britt, Ella 12 03/07/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 2:21.32Y P Huma, Emma 12 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 2:27.67Y P Koenig, Kaitlyn 12 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 2:38.97Y F Prior, Bethany 12 12/13/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 2:40.42Y F Monroe, Charlie 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:34.84Y F Prior, Bethany 12 01/17/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 25.13Y F Cristal, Sophia 14 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
2 25.53Y F Matula, Lauren 14 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
3 25.56Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
4 25.64Y P Culberson, Sarah 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 26.10Y F Rees, Hailey 14 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 53.80Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 53.96YL F Cristal, Sophia 14 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 54.09Y F Matula, Lauren 14 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 54.23YL F Culberson, Sarah 14 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
5 54.96Y F Rees, Hailey 14 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:52.34Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 1:55.42Y P Frazier, Caroline 14 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 1:57.51Y F Rees, Hailey 14 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 1:57.68Y F Cristal, Sophia 13 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
5 1:57.88Y P Culberson, Sarah 14 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 4:56.80Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 5:03.30Y P Guglielmello, Emma 14 03/07/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 5:04.12Y F Rees, Hailey 14 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 5:08.26Y F Frazier, Caroline 14 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
5 5:16.41Y F Matula, Lauren 14 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:12.23Y F Guglielmello, Emma 14 03/05/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 10:31.12Y F Rees, Hailey 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 10:33.81Y F Frazier, Caroline 14 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 10:38.99Y F Culberson, Sarah 14 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 10:41.83Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:03.73Y F Guglielmello, Emma 14 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 17:31.86Y F Rees, Hailey 14 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 17:51.21Y F Culberson, Claire 14 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 17:55.38Y F Frazier, Caroline 14 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
5 18:29.75Y F Koenig, Kaitlyn 13 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 27.10YL F Culberson, Sarah 14 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 30.05Y F Rubio, Megan 14 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 30.20Y F East, Darby 13 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 32.03YL F Prior, Rachel 14 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 58.87YL F Culberson, Sarah 14 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 1:00.63Y P Nordmann, Zoe 13 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 1:01.19YL F East, Darby 13 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 1:03.59Y P Rees, Hailey 14 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
5 1:06.06Y F Cristal, Sophia 13 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:04.60Y P Culberson, Sarah 14 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 2:08.45Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 2:11.65Y F East, Darby 13 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 2:14.03Y P Rees, Hailey 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
5 2:20.91Y P Rubio, Megan 14 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 32.71Y F Gauthier, Emma 14 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
2 35.24Y F Koenig, Kaitlyn 13 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:08.55Y P Culberson, Claire 14 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 1:09.68Y P Culberson, Sarah 14 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 1:11.28Y P Gauthier, Emma 14 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 1:12.11Y P Cristal, Sophia 13 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
5 1:17.09Y P Koenig, Kaitlyn 13 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:26.93Y P Culberson, Sarah 14 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 2:31.04Y P Culberson, Claire 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 2:35.63Y P Gauthier, Emma 14 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 2:44.72Y P Koenig, Kaitlyn 13 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 2:51.62Y F Guglielmello, Emma 14 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 28.51Y F Gauthier, Emma 14 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
2 28.84Y F Coreas, Hannah 13 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 29.43Y F Rubio, Megan 14 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 30.89Y F Monroe, Marley 14 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 56.55Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 57.54Y P Culberson, Sarah 14 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 1:00.77Y P Cristal, Sophia 14 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 1:03.66Y F Nordmann, Mary 14 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 1:03.98Y P Matula, Lauren 14 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:03.78Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 2:05.14Y F Culberson, Sarah 14 03/07/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 2:22.71Y F Coreas, Hannah 13 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 2:22.81Y F Rubio, Megan 14 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 2:24.04Y F Cristal, Sophia 13 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:07.57Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 2:08.36Y F Culberson, Sarah 14 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 2:13.93Y P Cristal, Sophia 14 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 2:19.62Y F Nordmann, Mary 14 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 2:19.92Y P Guglielmello, Emma 14 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:30.02Y P Culberson, Sarah 14 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 4:41.73Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 4:48.30Y F Guglielmello, Emma 14 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 4:49.73Y F Cristal, Sophia 14 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 4:59.09Y F Gauthier, Emma 14 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 24.02Y F Marsh, Noelle 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 24.03Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 25.02Y P Weightman, Kaitlyn 16 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 25.61Y P Barrientos, Isabella 16 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 26.03Y P Wilson, Kendall 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 51.67Y F Marsh, Noelle 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 52.18Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 54.27Y F Gonder, Olivia 16 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 54.36Y P Barrientos, Isabella 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 55.01Y P Weightman, Kaitlyn 15 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 1:53.37YL F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 1:54.83Y P Barrientos, Isabella 16 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 1:55.43Y F Weightman, Kaitlyn 15 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 1:57.00Y P Busch, Olivia 15 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 1:57.26Y P Marsh, Noelle 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 5:00.12Y F Barrientos, Isabella 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 5:01.44Y P Busch, Olivia 15 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 5:02.29Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 5:06.98Y P Weightman, Kaitlyn 16 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 5:17.28Y P Marsh, Noelle 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 15-16 1000 Free
1 10:16.38Y F Busch, Olivia 15 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 10:57.45Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Female 15-16 1650 Free
1 17:14.62Y F Busch, Olivia 15 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 19:57.18Y F Jones, Raven 16 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 28.82YL F Weightman, Kaitlyn 15 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 32.44Y F Guynes, Rilynn 16 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 33.17Y F Richmond, Carolyn 15 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 57.56Y P Barrientos, Isabella 16 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 58.85Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 1:00.02Y P Weightman, Kaitlyn 16 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 1:01.78Y F Gonder, Olivia 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 1:06.42Y P Draeger, Isabelle 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:02.97Y F Barrientos, Isabella 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 2:08.66Y P Weightman, Kaitlyn 16 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 2:15.39Y F Gonder, Olivia 16 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 2:17.84Y P Nordmann, Mary 15 01/11/2020 January UofH Invitational
5 2:19.67Y F Draeger, Isabelle 15 12/08/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:08.06Y F Heitzmann, Presley 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 1:11.73Y P Monroe, Libby 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 1:15.07Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 1:16.36Y P Wilson, Kendall 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 1:17.64Y F Portwood, Kelsey 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:27.35Y P Heitzmann, Presley 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 2:31.12Y F Gonder, Olivia 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 2:32.02Y F Sorensen, Alyssa 16 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 2:42.17Y F Monroe, Libby 15 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
5 2:44.91Y F Portwood, Kelsey 15 12/08/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 31.46Y F Guynes, Rilynn 16 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 58.63Y P Nordmann, Mary 15 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 1:00.19Y P Busch, Olivia 15 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 1:01.15Y P Marsh, Noelle 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 1:01.94Y F Sorensen, Alyssa 16 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:02.39Y F Barrientos, Isabella 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:09.25Y P Busch, Olivia 15 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 2:28.55Y P Jones, Raven 16 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 2:32.49Y F Weightman, Kaitlyn 15 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 2:36.70Y F Wilson, Kendall 16 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 2:42.83Y F Tice, Sierra 15 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:11.66Y F Marsh, Noelle 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 2:12.77Y F Gonder, Olivia 16 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 2:18.08Y P Heitzmann, Presley 16 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 2:20.48Y F Barrientos, Isabella 16 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 2:20.67Y P Monroe, Libby 15 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 4:45.64Y P Busch, Olivia 15 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 4:45.69Y P Heitzmann, Presley 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 4:52.10Y F Sorensen, Alyssa 16 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 4:55.98Y F Marsh, Noelle 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 5:00.75Y F Jones, Raven 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
Female 15-18 50 Free
1 23.06Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 23.29Y P Owens, Kaitlyn 17 12/12/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
3 23.49Y P Daspit, Jolie 18 12/12/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
4 24.02Y F Marsh, Noelle 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 24.03Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 15-18 100 Free
1 49.80Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 50.75Y P Daspit, Jolie 18 12/14/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
3 51.54Y P Owens, Kaitlyn 17 12/14/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
4 51.67Y F Marsh, Noelle 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 52.18Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 15-18 200 Free
1 1:47.72Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 1:50.53Y F Daspit, Jolie 18 12/13/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
3 1:53.37YL F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 1:54.83Y P Barrientos, Isabella 16 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 1:55.01Y F Kruchten, Madeline 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 15-18 500 Free
1 5:00.12Y F Barrientos, Isabella 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 5:01.44Y P Busch, Olivia 15 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 5:01.97Y P Fronczak, Katherine 18 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 5:02.29Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 5:06.98Y P Weightman, Kaitlyn 16 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Female 15-18 1000 Free
1 10:16.38Y F Busch, Olivia 15 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 10:31.94Y F Fronczak, Katherine 18 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 10:57.45Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Female 15-18 1650 Free
1 17:14.62Y F Busch, Olivia 15 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 19:57.18Y F Jones, Raven 16 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 15-18 50 Back
1 28.82YL F Weightman, Kaitlyn 15 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 29.24YL F Fronczak, Katherine 18 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 32.44Y F Guynes, Rilynn 16 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 33.17Y F Richmond, Carolyn 15 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 15-18 100 Back
1 53.58Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 53.72Y P Owens, Kaitlyn 17 12/13/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
3 57.56Y P Barrientos, Isabella 16 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 58.85Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 58.99Y F Fronczak, Katherine 18 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 15-18 200 Back
1 2:02.16Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 01/11/2020 January UofH Invitational
2 2:02.56Y P Fronczak, Katherine 18 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 2:02.97Y F Barrientos, Isabella 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 2:03.62Y P Owens, Kaitlyn 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 2:07.87Y F Kruchten, Madeline 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 15-18 50 Breast
1 35.12Y F Miller, MacKenzie 17 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:06.67Y F Sorensen, Alyssa 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 1:06.78Y P Gonder, Olivia 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 1:08.06Y F Heitzmann, Presley 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 1:11.32Y F Daspit, Jolie 18 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:11.73Y P Monroe, Libby 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:26.74Y F Sorensen, Alyssa 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 2:27.35Y P Heitzmann, Presley 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 2:28.31Y F Gonder, Olivia 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 2:38.53Y P Portwood, Abigail 18 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 2:39.41Y F Turner, Kailey 17 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Female 15-18 50 Fly
1 31.46Y F Guynes, Rilynn 16 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1 53.58Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 58.56Y F Turner, Kailey 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 58.62Y P Ritch, Jane 18 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 58.63Y P Nordmann, Mary 15 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 58.80Y F Kruchten, Madeline 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 15-18 200 Fly
1 1:54.84Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 2:06.97Y F Turner, Kailey 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 2:09.25Y P Busch, Olivia 15 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 2:13.25Y P Ritch, Jane 18 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 2:23.14Y P Nordstrom, Samantha 17 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 15-18 200 IM
1 2:09.68Y P Gonder, Olivia 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 2:11.66Y F Marsh, Noelle 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 2:11.70Y F Turner, Kailey 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 2:13.09Y F Daspit, Jolie 18 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 2:16.32Y F Fronczak, Katherine 17 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Female 15-18 400 IM
1 4:33.31Y P Fronczak, Katherine 18 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 4:45.64Y P Busch, Olivia 15 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 4:45.69Y P Heitzmann, Presley 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 4:47.69Y F Turner, Kailey 17 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 4:52.10Y F Sorensen, Alyssa 16 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 23.06Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 23.29Y P Owens, Kaitlyn 17 12/12/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
3 23.49Y P Daspit, Jolie 18 12/12/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
4 24.69Y F Gonder, Olivia 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 25.07Y P Kruchten, Madeline 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 49.80Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 50.75Y P Daspit, Jolie 18 12/14/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
3 51.54Y P Owens, Kaitlyn 17 12/14/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
4 52.69Y F Gonder, Olivia 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 53.76Y P Ritch, Jane 18 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 1:47.72Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 1:50.53Y F Daspit, Jolie 18 12/13/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
3 1:55.01Y F Kruchten, Madeline 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 1:55.30Y P Fronczak, Katherine 18 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 1:55.69Y F Turner, Kailey 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 17-18 500 Free
1 5:01.97Y P Fronczak, Katherine 18 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 5:11.33Y P Kruchten, Madeline 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 5:18.87Y F Turner, Kailey 17 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 5:27.71Y F Ritch, Jane 17 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 5:35.71Y F Kohlmeyer, Madison 18 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 17-18 1000 Free
1 10:31.94Y F Fronczak, Katherine 18 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 29.24YL F Fronczak, Katherine 18 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 53.58Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 53.72Y P Owens, Kaitlyn 17 12/13/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
3 58.99Y F Fronczak, Katherine 18 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 1:00.04Y F Gonder, Olivia 17 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:01.25Y P Kruchten, Madeline 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 2:02.16Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 01/11/2020 January UofH Invitational
2 2:02.56Y P Fronczak, Katherine 18 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 2:03.62Y P Owens, Kaitlyn 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 2:07.87Y F Kruchten, Madeline 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 2:14.18Y F Gonder, Olivia 17 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Female 17-18 50 Breast
1 35.12Y F Miller, MacKenzie 17 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:06.67Y F Sorensen, Alyssa 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 1:06.78Y P Gonder, Olivia 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 1:11.32Y F Daspit, Jolie 18 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 1:13.36Y F Turner, Kailey 17 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:14.46Y P Portwood, Abigail 18 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:26.74Y F Sorensen, Alyssa 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 2:28.31Y F Gonder, Olivia 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 2:38.53Y P Portwood, Abigail 18 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 2:39.41Y F Turner, Kailey 17 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 2:43.22Y P Nordstrom, Samantha 17 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 53.58Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 58.56Y F Turner, Kailey 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 58.62Y P Ritch, Jane 18 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 58.80Y F Kruchten, Madeline 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 59.67Y F Gonder, Olivia 17 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 1:54.84Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 2:06.97Y F Turner, Kailey 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 2:13.25Y P Ritch, Jane 18 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 2:23.14Y P Nordstrom, Samantha 17 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 2:31.81Y F Portwood, Abigail 17 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:09.68Y P Gonder, Olivia 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 2:11.70Y F Turner, Kailey 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 2:13.09Y F Daspit, Jolie 18 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 2:16.32Y F Fronczak, Katherine 17 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 2:17.31Y P Portwood, Abigail 18 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 4:33.31Y P Fronczak, Katherine 18 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 4:47.69Y F Turner, Kailey 17 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 5:00.26Y F Nordstrom, Samantha 17 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 5:38.55Y F Miller, MacKenzie 17 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 5:51.04Y F Damas, Salina 17 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Female Open 25 Free
1 19.30Y F Bolz, Ella 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
2 20.10Y F Coreas, Claire 8 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 20.35Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 21.25Y F Scaletta, Carly 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 22.66Y F Creswell, Brianne 7 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Female Open 50 Free
1 23.06Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 23.29Y P Owens, Kaitlyn 17 12/12/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
3 23.49Y P Daspit, Jolie 18 12/12/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
4 24.02Y F Marsh, Noelle 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 24.03Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female Open 100 Free
1 49.80Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 50.75Y P Daspit, Jolie 18 12/14/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
3 51.54Y P Owens, Kaitlyn 17 12/14/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
4 51.67Y F Marsh, Noelle 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 52.18Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female Open 200 Free
1 1:47.72Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 1:50.53Y F Daspit, Jolie 18 12/13/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
3 1:52.34Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
4 1:53.37YL F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 1:54.83Y P Barrientos, Isabella 16 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Female Open 500 Free
1 4:56.80Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 5:00.12Y F Barrientos, Isabella 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 5:01.44Y P Busch, Olivia 15 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 5:01.97Y P Fronczak, Katherine 18 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 5:02.29Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female Open 1000 Free
1 10:12.23Y F Guglielmello, Emma 14 03/05/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 10:16.38Y F Busch, Olivia 15 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 10:31.12Y F Rees, Hailey 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 10:31.94Y F Fronczak, Katherine 18 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 10:33.81Y F Frazier, Caroline 14 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female Open 1650 Free
1 17:03.73Y F Guglielmello, Emma 14 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 17:14.62Y F Busch, Olivia 15 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 17:31.86Y F Rees, Hailey 14 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 17:51.21Y F Culberson, Claire 14 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
5 17:55.38Y F Frazier, Caroline 14 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
Female Open 25 Back
1 20.89Y F Bolz, Ella 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 22.60Y F Scaletta, Carly 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 23.22Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 23.88Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 24.96Y F Coreas, Claire 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female Open 50 Back
1 27.10YL F Culberson, Sarah 14 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 28.82YL F Weightman, Kaitlyn 15 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 29.24YL F Fronczak, Katherine 18 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 30.05Y F Rubio, Megan 14 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 30.20Y F East, Darby 13 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female Open 100 Back
1 53.58Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 53.72Y P Owens, Kaitlyn 17 12/13/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
3 57.56Y P Barrientos, Isabella 16 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 58.85Y F Nordmann, Mary 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 58.87YL F Culberson, Sarah 14 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female Open 200 Back
1 2:02.16Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 01/11/2020 January UofH Invitational
2 2:02.56Y P Fronczak, Katherine 18 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 2:02.97Y F Barrientos, Isabella 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 2:03.62Y P Owens, Kaitlyn 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 2:04.60Y P Culberson, Sarah 14 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Female Open 25 Breast
1 25.76Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
2 29.60Y F Scaletta, Carly 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 30.77Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 34.22Y F Griffin-Coyle, Addyson 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 35.61Y F Heidenreich, Emmalee 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female Open 50 Breast
1 32.71Y F Gauthier, Emma 14 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
2 33.56Y P Britt, Ella 12 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 35.12Y F Miller, MacKenzie 17 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 35.24Y F Koenig, Kaitlyn 13 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 35.46Y F Furlow, Chrissy 11 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Female Open 100 Breast
1 1:06.67Y F Sorensen, Alyssa 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 1:06.78Y P Gonder, Olivia 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 1:08.06Y F Heitzmann, Presley 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 1:08.55Y P Culberson, Claire 14 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
5 1:09.68Y P Culberson, Sarah 14 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Female Open 200 Breast
1 2:26.74Y F Sorensen, Alyssa 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 2:26.93Y P Culberson, Sarah 14 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 2:27.35Y P Heitzmann, Presley 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 2:28.31Y F Gonder, Olivia 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 2:31.04Y P Culberson, Claire 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
Female Open 25 Fly
1 20.84Y F Treadaway, Caeleigh 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 24.71Y F Bolz, Ella 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 24.77Y F Knapp, Sofi 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 26.79Y F Griffin-Coyle, Addyson 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 27.15Y F Culberson, Evelyn 7 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Female Open 50 Fly
1 28.51Y F Gauthier, Emma 14 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
2 28.84Y F Coreas, Hannah 13 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 29.40Y F Britt, Ella 12 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
4 29.43Y F Rubio, Megan 14 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 30.89Y F Monroe, Marley 14 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Female Open 100 Fly
1 53.58Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 56.55Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 57.54Y P Culberson, Sarah 14 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
4 58.56Y F Turner, Kailey 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 58.62Y P Ritch, Jane 18 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Female Open 200 Fly
1 1:54.84Y P Nordmann, Lillie 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 2:03.78Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 2:05.14Y F Culberson, Sarah 14 03/07/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
4 2:06.97Y F Turner, Kailey 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 2:09.25Y P Busch, Olivia 15 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Female Open 100 IM
1 1:03.24Y F Britt, Ella 12 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 1:08.97Y F Huma, Emma 12 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 1:10.58Y F Koenig, Kaitlyn 12 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 1:12.89Y F Coreas, Maya 10 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 1:13.84Y F Prior, Bethany 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Female Open 200 IM
1 2:07.57Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 2:08.36Y F Culberson, Sarah 14 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 2:09.68Y P Gonder, Olivia 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 2:11.66Y F Marsh, Noelle 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 2:11.70Y F Turner, Kailey 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Female Open 400 IM
1 4:30.02Y P Culberson, Sarah 14 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 4:33.31Y P Fronczak, Katherine 18 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 4:41.73Y F Nordmann, Zoe 13 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 4:45.64Y P Busch, Olivia 15 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 4:45.69Y P Heitzmann, Presley 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 19.58Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 20.67Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 22.62Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 23.87Y F Kharalampiev, George 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 25.41Y F Coscarelli-Nguyen, Luke 7 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 44.98Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 49.39Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 53.19Y F Kharalampiev, George 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 55.75Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 1:00.35Y F Coscarelli-Nguyen, Luke 7 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:46.84Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 1:47.07Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 2:00.11Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 23.17Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 25.40Y F Kharalampiev, George 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 26.33Y F Nayda, Aaron 6 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 26.85Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 28.61Y F Rodriguez, Nathan 8 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 53.01Y F Gallien, Connor 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
2 55.31Y F Kharalampiev, George 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 55.85Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 1:01.15Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:02.31Y F Nayda, Aaron 6 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:56.79Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 27.85Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 30.69Y F Gallien, Connor 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 34.48Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 40.94Y F Coscarelli-Nguyen, Luke 7 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:01.29Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 1:11.17Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 1:27.66Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 26.70Y F Kharalampiev, George 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 29.04Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 31.49Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 31.92Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 1:08.95Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 2:06.93Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Male 10 & Under 25 Free
1 19.58Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 20.67Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 22.62Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 23.87Y F Kharalampiev, George 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 25.41Y F Coscarelli-Nguyen, Luke 7 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
1 30.16Y F Simmons, Tate 10 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
2 30.55YL F Merriken, Wyatt 10 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
3 32.00Y F Satterfield, Nicholas 9 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 37.67Y F Gonzalez, Alejandro 10 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 41.34Y F Jarmon, Kason 9 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:06.00Y F Simmons, Tate 10 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
2 1:06.54Y P Merriken, Wyatt 10 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 1:14.67Y F Satterfield, Nicholas 9 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 1:25.22Y F Gonzalez, Alejandro 10 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 1:35.05Y F Mowery, Luke 9 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:21.11Y P Merriken, Wyatt 10 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 2:46.49Y F Satterfield, Nicholas 9 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 2:57.35Y F Gonzalez, Alejandro 10 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 4:09.99Y F Skinner, Samuel 9 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Male 10 & Under 500 Free
1 6:24.32Y F Merriken, Wyatt 10 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
Male 10 & Under 25 Back
1 23.17Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 25.40Y F Kharalampiev, George 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 26.33Y F Nayda, Aaron 6 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 26.85Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 28.61Y F Rodriguez, Nathan 8 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
1 31.33Y F Simmons, Tate 10 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 37.60Y F Merriken, Wyatt 10 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
3 38.56Y F Satterfield, Nicholas 9 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 49.32Y F Gonzalez, Alejandro 10 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 50.41Y F Mowery, Luke 9 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:09.69Y F Simmons, Tate 10 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 1:16.87Y F Merriken, Wyatt 10 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
3 1:21.43Y P Satterfield, Nicholas 9 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 1:50.89Y F Gonzalez, Alejandro 10 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 1:53.05Y F Marshall, Gavin 10 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 10 & Under 25 Breast
1 27.85Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 30.69Y F Gallien, Connor 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 34.48Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 40.94Y F Coscarelli-Nguyen, Luke 7 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 39.33Y F Simmons, Tate 10 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
2 41.04Y F Merriken, Wyatt 10 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
3 45.65Y F Gonzalez, Alejandro 10 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 47.64Y F Satterfield, Nicholas 9 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 56.94Y F Skinner, Samuel 9 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:28.03Y P Simmons, Tate 10 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 1:33.78Y F Merriken, Wyatt 10 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
3 1:37.28Y F Gonzalez, Alejandro 10 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 2:05.98Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 9 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 2:11.98Y F Skinner, Samuel 9 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 10 & Under 25 Fly
1 26.70Y F Kharalampiev, George 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 29.04Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 31.49Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 31.92Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 33.30Y F Simmons, Tate 10 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
2 33.54Y P Merriken, Wyatt 10 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 36.90Y F Satterfield, Nicholas 9 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 50.79Y F Gonzalez, Alejandro 10 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 1:08.95Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:17.62Y P Merriken, Wyatt 10 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:12.48Y F Simmons, Tate 10 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 1:13.46Y F Merriken, Wyatt 10 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
3 1:23.38Y F Satterfield, Nicholas 9 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 1:35.55Y F Gonzalez, Alejandro 10 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 1:51.63Y F Mowery, Luke 9 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
1 2:40.75Y F Merriken, Wyatt 10 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
2 2:43.79Y F Simmons, Tate 10 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
3 3:26.30Y F Gonzalez, Alejandro 10 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 10 & Under 400 IM
1 5:57.46Y F Merriken, Wyatt 10 01/17/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 24.92Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
2 26.39Y F Culberson, Jack 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
3 26.68YL F Crossland, Kannen 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 28.28Y F McDaniel, Landon 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 29.43YL F Bedolla, Jorge 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 53.84YL F Furlow, Tristan 12 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 55.57Y F Culberson, Jack 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
3 56.58Y F Crossland, Kannen 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 1:01.56Y F Bedolla, Jorge 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 1:02.33Y F McDaniel, Landon 12 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 1:53.85Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 1:59.22Y F Culberson, Jack 12 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 2:00.96Y F Crossland, Kannen 12 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
4 2:13.17Y P McDaniel, Landon 12 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
5 2:15.19Y F Bedolla, Jorge 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:01.74Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 5:13.98Y F Culberson, Jack 12 03/05/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 5:18.28Y F Crossland, Kannen 12 01/17/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
4 5:45.23Y F McDaniel, Landon 12 02/21/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 6:00.75Y F Bedolla, Jorge 12 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 10:57.89Y F Culberson, Jack 12 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 29.39Y P Culberson, Jack 12 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 29.66Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
3 31.84Y F Crossland, Kannen 12 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 33.25Y F McDaniel, Landon 12 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
5 34.04Y F Bedolla, Jorge 11 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:00.77Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 1:01.40Y P Culberson, Jack 12 03/07/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 1:05.12Y F Crossland, Kannen 12 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 1:10.31Y F McDaniel, Landon 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 1:10.83Y F Bedolla, Jorge 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:05.81Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 2:12.62Y P Culberson, Jack 12 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 2:16.93Y F Crossland, Kannen 12 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 2:29.40Y F McDaniel, Landon 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 2:35.93Y P Bedolla, Jorge 12 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 31.45Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
2 34.82Y P Crossland, Kannen 11 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 35.15Y F Culberson, Jack 12 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 39.69Y F Paas, Kenny 11 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 40.66Y F Bedolla, Jorge 11 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:05.52Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 1:14.80Y F Crossland, Kannen 11 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 1:21.63Y F Sanchez-Garcia, Rodrigo 12 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 1:27.36Y F Paas, Kenny 11 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 1:29.48Y F Bedolla, Jorge 11 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:22.78Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 03/07/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 2:36.39Y F Culberson, Jack 12 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 2:42.45Y P Crossland, Kannen 11 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 2:58.83Y F Sanchez-Garcia, Rodrigo 12 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 3:08.26Y F Paas, Kenny 11 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 27.99Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
2 30.38Y F Culberson, Jack 12 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
3 31.13Y F Crossland, Kannen 12 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
4 32.58Y F Bedolla, Jorge 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 34.17Y F Matula, Adam 12 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:01.11Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
2 1:08.96Y F Culberson, Jack 12 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 1:12.30Y F Bedolla, Jorge 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 1:13.32Y F Crossland, Kannen 11 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:23.53Y P Matula, Adam 12 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:17.03Y P Furlow, Tristan 12 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 2:20.11Y F Culberson, Jack 12 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 2:47.17Y P Bedolla, Jorge 12 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:00.08Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 1:07.97Y F Culberson, Jack 12 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 1:10.32Y F Crossland, Kannen 11 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 1:13.40Y F McDaniel, Landon 12 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:14.18Y F Bedolla, Jorge 11 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:08.17Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 03/07/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 2:17.23Y P Culberson, Jack 12 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 2:30.80Y F Bedolla, Jorge 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 2:32.16Y P McDaniel, Landon 12 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
5 2:52.88Y F Matula, Adam 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 4:42.92Y F Culberson, Jack 12 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 5:40.12Y F Bedolla, Jorge 11 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 22.88Y F Jones, Gary 13 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
2 23.06Y F Sorensen, Charles 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 23.95Y P Brooks, Joshua 14 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 25.55Y F Wollard, Max 14 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 25.86Y F Fedoruk, Benjamin 13 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 46.54Y P Jones, Gary 14 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 50.15Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 55.58Y P Fedoruk, Benjamin 13 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 56.95Y F Wollard, Max 14 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:00.70Y P Lewis, Gabriel 14 12/08/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:42.65Y F Jones, Gary 14 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 1:48.89Y P Brooks, Joshua 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 1:50.66Y P Sorensen, Charles 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 1:58.27Y P Fedoruk, Benjamin 13 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 2:04.27Y F Wollard, Max 14 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:31.14Y F Jones, Gary 13 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 4:46.05Y P Brooks, Joshua 14 03/07/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 4:50.69Y F Sorensen, Charles 14 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 5:13.99Y F Fedoruk, Benjamin 13 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
5 6:01.61Y F George, Holden 13 01/17/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 9:51.40Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 03/05/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
2 10:07.03Y F Sorensen, Charles 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 10:51.26Y F Fedoruk, Benjamin 13 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 12:30.58Y F George, Holden 14 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:41.07Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 18:16.53Y F Fedoruk, Benjamin 13 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 32.86YL F Kelly, Jack 13 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
2 39.78Y F Ubanoski, Keegan 13 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 51.60Y P Jones, Gary 14 01/12/2020 January UofH Invitational
2 58.67YL F Sorensen, Charles 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
3 1:02.15Y P Brooks, Joshua 14 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 1:10.37Y F Simmons, Holt 13 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 1:11.11Y F Lewis, Gabriel 14 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 1:49.28Y F Jones, Gary 13 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 2:12.88Y P Brooks, Joshua 14 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
3 2:31.72Y F Simmons, Holt 13 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 2:40.61Y F George, Holden 14 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 2:47.43Y F Russell, David 13 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 32.86Y F Fedoruk, Benjamin 13 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:06.57Y F Jones, Gary 13 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
2 1:11.33Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 1:11.41Y P Fedoruk, Benjamin 13 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 1:18.61Y F Wollard, Max 14 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:19.60Y F George, Holden 14 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:24.52Y F Jones, Gary 13 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
2 2:30.92Y P Fedoruk, Benjamin 13 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
3 2:31.24Y F Sorensen, Charles 14 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 2:38.60Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 2:49.32Y F Hollenbeck, Levi 14 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 37.33Y F Ubanoski, Keegan 13 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 49.98Y P Jones, Gary 13 12/13/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
2 57.46Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
3 1:09.45Y F Lewis, Gabriel 14 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 1:17.43Y F Kelly, Jack 13 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
5 1:21.43Y F George, Holden 13 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 1:48.87Y P Jones, Gary 13 12/14/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
2 2:18.55Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 1:56.81Y P Jones, Gary 14 01/12/2020 January UofH Invitational
2 2:11.45Y P Brooks, Joshua 14 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
3 2:32.13Y F Lewis, Gabriel 14 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 2:38.82Y F George, Holden 13 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
5 2:40.83Y F Hollenbeck, Levi 14 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:15.62Y F Jones, Gary 13 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
2 4:44.69Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 5:22.41Y F George, Holden 14 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 22.84Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
2 23.15Y P Sorensen, Charles 15 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
3 24.05Y P Scott, Nathan 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
4 24.17Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 24.76Y F Rueda, Santiago 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 48.88Y F Richert, Tristan 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 49.79Y P Reynera, Brandon 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 51.47Y F Ott, Gustavo 16 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 51.55Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 53.67Y P Scott, Nathan 15 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:48.05Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
2 1:49.72Y P Sorensen, Charles 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 1:50.51Y F Richert, Tristan 16 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 1:51.04Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 2:00.32Y P Scott, Nathan 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 4:48.30Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 4:53.58Y F Sorensen, Charles 15 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 5:16.47Y F Scott, Nathan 15 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 5:23.54Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 5:37.21Y F Wollard, Max 15 01/17/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Male 15-16 1000 Free
1 9:55.95Y F Sorensen, Charles 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
2 10:04.60Y F Richert, Tristan 16 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 10:15.98Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 11:49.70Y F Harper, Cameron 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 12:13.48Y F Wollard, Max 15 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 25.74YL F Richert, Tristan 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 30.86Y F Harper, Cameron 15 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 54.13Y P Whitaker, Jacob 16 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 54.61YL F Richert, Tristan 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 58.71Y P Sorensen, Charles 15 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 59.63Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 1:03.15Y P Scott, Nathan 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 1:56.01Y P Whitaker, Jacob 16 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 2:01.54Y F Ott, Gustavo 16 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 2:05.27Y P Sorensen, Charles 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 2:11.26Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 2:15.83Y P Harper, Cameron 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:04.31Y P Reynera, Brandon 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 1:05.88Y F Richert, Tristan 16 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 1:07.89Y P Flores, Justin 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 1:12.18Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:14.64Y P Scott, Nathan 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:19.71Y P Reynera, Brandon 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 2:24.31Y F Ott, Gustavo 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 2:32.76Y P Flores, Justin 15 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 2:39.66Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 25.23Y F Sorensen, Charles 15 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 52.82Y P Whitaker, Jacob 16 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 55.11Y P Richert, Tristan 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 56.56Y P Scott, Nathan 15 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 57.33Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 57.50Y F Ott, Gustavo 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 1:59.11Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 2:05.30Y F Ott, Gustavo 16 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 2:08.57Y F Scott, Nathan 15 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 2:37.11Y F Prior, Joshua 15 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 1:57.90Y P Richert, Tristan 16 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 2:03.47Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 2:14.26Y P Scott, Nathan 15 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 2:14.78Y P Flores, Justin 15 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 2:19.64Y P Wollard, Max 15 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:17.82Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 4:18.31Y F Ott, Gustavo 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 4:36.78Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 4:56.69Y F Scott, Nathan 15 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 5:23.37Y F Prior, Joshua 15 01/17/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 21.33Y P Oberg, Max 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 22.84Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 23.15Y P Sorensen, Charles 15 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 24.05Y P Scott, Nathan 15 12/07/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
5 24.13Y P Garza, Rodrigo 17 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male 15-18 100 Free
1 45.71Y P Oberg, Max 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 48.78Y P Richert, Tristan 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 48.98Y P Reynera, Brandon 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 50.18Y P Garza, Rodrigo 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
5 51.11Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 15-18 200 Free
1 1:40.60Y F Oberg, Max 17 12/13/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
2 1:44.60Y P Richert, Tristan 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 1:45.26Y P Reynera, Brandon 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 1:46.99Y P Garza, Rodrigo 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
5 1:47.20Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Male 15-18 500 Free
1 4:36.10Y P Oberg, Max 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 4:40.91Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 4:42.01Y P Richert, Tristan 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 4:48.30Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 4:53.58Y F Sorensen, Charles 15 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 15-18 1000 Free
1 9:38.96Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 9:55.95Y F Sorensen, Charles 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 9:57.75Y F Oberg, Max 17 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 10:04.60Y F Richert, Tristan 16 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 10:15.98Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 15-18 1650 Free
1 15:34.68Y F Oberg, Max 17 12/14/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
2 16:18.07Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Male 15-18 50 Back
1 25.74YL F Richert, Tristan 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 30.86Y F Harper, Cameron 15 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 15-18 100 Back
1 54.13Y P Whitaker, Jacob 16 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 54.32Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 54.47Y P Richert, Tristan 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 58.71Y P Sorensen, Charles 15 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
5 59.63Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 15-18 200 Back
1 1:56.01Y P Whitaker, Jacob 16 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 1:57.35Y P Richert, Tristan 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 1:57.86Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 2:05.27Y P Sorensen, Charles 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 2:11.26Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:01.26Y P Reynera, Brandon 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 1:01.94Y P Sharkey, Aidan 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 1:02.69Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 1:05.88Y F Richert, Tristan 16 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 1:07.89Y P Flores, Justin 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:11.99Y F Reynera, Brandon 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 2:15.85Y P Sharkey, Aidan 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 2:16.25Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 2:32.76Y P Flores, Justin 15 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 2:39.66Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 15-18 50 Fly
1 25.23Y F Sorensen, Charles 15 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1 51.67Y P Oberg, Max 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 52.82Y P Whitaker, Jacob 16 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 55.11Y P Richert, Tristan 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 56.56Y P Scott, Nathan 15 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
5 57.06Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 01/11/2020 January UofH Invitational
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1 1:59.11Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 1:59.89Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 2:08.56Y F Oberg, Max 17 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 2:08.57Y F Scott, Nathan 15 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
5 2:37.11Y F Prior, Joshua 15 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 15-18 200 IM
1 1:57.48Y P Richert, Tristan 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 1:59.85Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 2:03.47Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
4 2:14.26Y P Scott, Nathan 15 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 2:14.78Y P Flores, Justin 15 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male 15-18 400 IM
1 4:07.83Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 4:17.82Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 4:36.78Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 4:47.57Y P Sharkey, Aidan 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 4:56.09Y F Garza, Rodrigo 17 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 21.33Y P Oberg, Max 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 24.13Y P Garza, Rodrigo 17 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 45.71Y P Oberg, Max 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 48.78Y P Richert, Tristan 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 48.98Y P Reynera, Brandon 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 50.18Y P Garza, Rodrigo 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
5 51.11Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:40.60Y F Oberg, Max 17 12/13/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
2 1:44.60Y P Richert, Tristan 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 1:45.26Y P Reynera, Brandon 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 1:46.99Y P Garza, Rodrigo 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
5 1:47.20Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Male 17-18 500 Free
1 4:36.10Y P Oberg, Max 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 4:40.91Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 4:42.01Y P Richert, Tristan 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 4:58.16Y P Sharkey, Aidan 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 5:00.03Y F Garza, Rodrigo 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
Male 17-18 1000 Free
1 9:38.96Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 9:57.75Y F Oberg, Max 17 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 10:29.43Y F Garza, Rodrigo 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
4 10:34.24Y F Sharkey, Aidan 17 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Male 17-18 1650 Free
1 15:34.68Y F Oberg, Max 17 12/14/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
2 16:18.07Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 54.32Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 54.47Y P Richert, Tristan 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 1:57.35Y P Richert, Tristan 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 1:57.86Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:01.26Y P Reynera, Brandon 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 1:01.94Y P Sharkey, Aidan 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 1:02.69Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Male 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:11.99Y F Reynera, Brandon 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 2:15.85Y P Sharkey, Aidan 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 2:16.25Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 51.67Y P Oberg, Max 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 57.06Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 01/11/2020 January UofH Invitational
3 1:01.33Y P Garza, Rodrigo 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 1:59.89Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 2:08.56Y F Oberg, Max 17 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 1:57.48Y P Richert, Tristan 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 1:59.85Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 2:15.26Y P Sharkey, Aidan 17 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 2:17.81Y F Garza, Rodrigo 17 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 4:07.83Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 4:47.57Y P Sharkey, Aidan 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 4:56.09Y F Garza, Rodrigo 17 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male Open 25 Free
1 19.58Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 20.67Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 22.62Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 23.87Y F Kharalampiev, George 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 25.41Y F Coscarelli-Nguyen, Luke 7 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male Open 50 Free
1 21.33Y P Oberg, Max 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 22.84Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 22.88Y F Jones, Gary 13 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 23.06Y F Sorensen, Charles 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
5 23.95Y P Brooks, Joshua 14 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male Open 100 Free
1 45.71Y P Oberg, Max 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 46.54Y P Jones, Gary 14 03/08/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 48.78Y P Richert, Tristan 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 48.98Y P Reynera, Brandon 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 50.15Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male Open 200 Free
1 1:40.60Y F Oberg, Max 17 12/13/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
2 1:42.65Y F Jones, Gary 14 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 1:44.60Y P Richert, Tristan 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 1:45.26Y P Reynera, Brandon 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 1:46.99Y P Garza, Rodrigo 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 13&O Gulf Champs
Male Open 500 Free
1 4:31.14Y F Jones, Gary 13 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 4:36.10Y P Oberg, Max 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 4:40.91Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 4:42.01Y P Richert, Tristan 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 4:46.05Y P Brooks, Joshua 14 03/07/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
Male Open 1000 Free
1 9:38.96Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 9:51.40Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 03/05/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 9:55.95Y F Sorensen, Charles 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
4 9:57.75Y F Oberg, Max 17 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 10:04.60Y F Richert, Tristan 16 12/05/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
Male Open 1650 Free
1 15:34.68Y F Oberg, Max 17 12/14/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
2 16:18.07Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
3 16:41.07Y F Brooks, Joshua 14 12/08/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 18:16.53Y F Fedoruk, Benjamin 13 03/01/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male Open 25 Back
1 23.17Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 25.40Y F Kharalampiev, George 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 26.33Y F Nayda, Aaron 6 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
4 26.85Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
5 28.61Y F Rodriguez, Nathan 8 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male Open 50 Back
1 25.74YL F Richert, Tristan 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 29.39Y P Culberson, Jack 12 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
3 29.66Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 02/22/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
4 30.86Y F Harper, Cameron 15 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
5 31.33Y F Simmons, Tate 10 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
Male Open 100 Back
1 51.60Y P Jones, Gary 14 01/12/2020 January UofH Invitational
2 54.13Y P Whitaker, Jacob 16 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 54.32Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 54.47Y P Richert, Tristan 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
5 58.67YL F Sorensen, Charles 14 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
Male Open 200 Back
1 1:49.28Y F Jones, Gary 13 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 1:56.01Y P Whitaker, Jacob 16 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 1:57.35Y P Richert, Tristan 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 1:57.86Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 2:05.27Y P Sorensen, Charles 15 02/29/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
Male Open 25 Breast
1 27.85Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/14/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 30.69Y F Gallien, Connor 8 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 34.48Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 40.94Y F Coscarelli-Nguyen, Luke 7 10/12/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male Open 50 Breast
1 31.45Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
2 32.86Y F Fedoruk, Benjamin 13 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
3 34.82Y P Crossland, Kannen 11 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
4 35.15Y F Culberson, Jack 12 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
5 39.33Y F Simmons, Tate 10 01/19/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
Male Open 100 Breast
1 1:01.26Y P Reynera, Brandon 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 1:01.94Y P Sharkey, Aidan 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 1:02.69Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 1:05.52Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
5 1:05.88Y F Richert, Tristan 16 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male Open 200 Breast
1 2:11.99Y F Reynera, Brandon 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
2 2:15.85Y P Sharkey, Aidan 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 2:16.25Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 12/07/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 2:22.78Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 03/07/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
5 2:24.52Y F Jones, Gary 13 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
Male Open 25 Fly
1 26.70Y F Kharalampiev, George 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
2 29.04Y F Gonzalez, Adrian 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
3 31.49Y F Gonzalez, Andres 7 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 31.92Y F Gallien, Connor 8 12/15/2019 2019 MAC/CFSC 12 & Under Champ
Male Open 50 Fly
1 25.23Y F Sorensen, Charles 15 02/28/2020 2020 TWST Gulf Short Course C
2 27.99Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
3 30.38Y F Culberson, Jack 12 02/07/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
4 31.13Y F Crossland, Kannen 12 01/18/2020 MAC Winter Tri-Meet 2020
5 32.58Y F Bedolla, Jorge 12 02/23/2020 CFSC/MAC 2020 Gulf Short Coure
Male Open 100 Fly
1 49.98Y P Jones, Gary 13 12/13/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
2 51.67Y P Oberg, Max 17 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 52.82Y P Whitaker, Jacob 16 02/29/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 55.11Y P Richert, Tristan 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
5 56.56Y P Scott, Nathan 15 02/09/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male Open 200 Fly
1 1:48.87Y P Jones, Gary 13 12/14/2019 2019 Speedo Winter Junior Natls West
2 1:59.11Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 1:59.89Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 02/28/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
4 2:08.56Y F Oberg, Max 17 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 2:08.57Y F Scott, Nathan 15 02/08/2020 2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
Male Open 100 IM
1 1:00.08Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 12/07/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs
2 1:07.97Y F Culberson, Jack 12 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
3 1:10.32Y F Crossland, Kannen 11 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
4 1:12.48Y F Simmons, Tate 10 03/06/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
5 1:13.40Y F McDaniel, Landon 12 11/09/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
Male Open 200 IM
1 1:56.81Y P Jones, Gary 14 01/12/2020 January UofH Invitational
2 1:57.48Y P Richert, Tristan 17 03/01/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
3 1:59.85Y P Ott, Gustavo 17 12/08/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 2:03.47Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 11/10/2019 2019 MAC Gulf November Open Me
5 2:08.17Y F Furlow, Tristan 12 03/07/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championships
Male Open 400 IM
1 4:07.83Y F Ott, Gustavo 17 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
2 4:15.62Y F Jones, Gary 13 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
3 4:17.82Y F Reynera, Brandon 16 12/06/2019 2019-20 Southern Senior Gulf Champs
4 4:36.78Y F Whitaker, Jacob 16 10/13/2019 MAC 2019 Gulf October Open
5 4:42.92Y F Culberson, Jack 12 12/06/2019 2019-20 Age Group Gulf Champs