* Indicates the swim also set a state record

8&U Long Course Records

7/30/99 36.60 Christine Olson 50 Free Oliver Martin 32.32 8/10/07
8/04/00 1:21.00 Beth Eyanson 100 Free Oliver Martin 1:15.54 8/3/07
7/30/04 45.01 Lilian Zhu 50 Back Oliver Martin 42.28 7/13/07
7/30/99 46.51 Christine Olson 50 Breast Oliver Martin 45.55 7/13/07
7/30/99 43.02 Christine Olson 50 Fly Oliver Martin 37.00 7/13/07
7/30/99 3:23.06 Christine Olson 200 IM Oliver Martin 3:10.49 7/13/07
8/04/06 2:49.42 Erica Hsu
Natalie Shoultz
Claire Herting
Ariel Roghair
200 Free Relay
8/04/06 3:23.84 Alison Hsu
Claire Herting
Natalie Shoultz
Erica Hsu
200 Medley Relay

10&U Long Course Records

8/06/10 31.04 Ruby Martin 50 Free Oliver Martin 29.32 8/07/09
8/06/10 1:06.31 *Ruby Martin 100 Free *Oliver Martin 1:04.54 8/07/09
8/06/10 2:24.20 *Ruby Martin 200 Free *Oliver Martin 2:23.16 8/07/09
7/29/10 5:03.87 *Ruby Martin 400 Free *Oliver Martin 4:57.88 7/30/09
8/09/02 35:56 Beth Eyanson 50 Back Oliver Martin 36.45 7/10/09
7/01/86 1:16.16 Jayme Olson 100 Back Oliver Martin 1:19.21 7/30/09
8/04/00 40.57 Christine Olson 50 Breast *Leo Xiao 38.24 8/06/10
8/10/01 1:26.72 Christine Olson 100 Breast *Leo Xiao 1:24.12 7/29/10
8/06/10 33.70 Ruby Martin 50 Fly *Oliver Martin 31.40 8/07/09
8/06/10 1:15.27 Ruby Martin 100 Fly Oliver Martin 1:11.48 8/07/09
8/08/86 2:45.02 Jayme Olson 200 IM Oliver Martin 2:43.11 8/07/09
8/04/06 2:18.31 Amanda Gerard
Sophie Shoultz
Tereysa Lehnertz
Lilian Zhu
200 Free Relay Sidney McMillin
Stuart McMillin
Cameron Herting
Ha-Rim Park
2:16.00 8/01/03
8/04/06 2:36.65 Lilian Zhu
Savannah Butler
Amanda Gerard
Tereysa Lehnertz
200 Med. Relay

Bill Chen
Cale Dawson
Andy Luo 
Boyd Skelley

2:43.39 7/25/14

11/12 Long Course Records

8/14/05 29.17 Vivian Zhu 50 Free Ryan Boeding 28.38 7/23/15
8/06/04 1:02.94 Beth Eyanson 100 Free Leo Xiao 1:01.33 7/26/12
8/06/16 2:17.80 Averi Loria 200 Free David Tao 2:14.81 8/09/07
7/30/16 4:55.20 Averi Loria 400 Free Cameron Herting 4:41.97 8/12/05
8/05/05 10:28.80 Vivian Zhu 800 Free *Cameron Herting 9:46.46 8/05/05
7/30/04 20:19.53 Chelsea Hartman 1500 Free *Cameron Herting 18:35.82 8/05/05
8/06/04 32.69 Beth Eyanson 50 Back Mark McGlaughlin 32.18 8/06/10
8/06/04 1:10.79 Beth Eyanson 100 Back Mark McGlaughlin 1:08.24 8/06/10
7/30/16 2:38.07 Averi Loria 200 Back Mark McGlaughlin 2:33.18 8/06/10
8/06/04 37.23 Sarah Striegel 50 Breast Leo Xiao 32.63 8/03/12
8/08/80 1:21.84 Ann Colloton 100 Breast Leo Xiao 1:12.84 8/03/12
8/02/02 3:01.00 Christine Olson 200 Breast Leo Xiao 2:46.92 8/03/12
7/30/04 31.74 Beth Eyanson 50 Fly Devin St. John   30.51 8/01/03
7/30/04 1:11.44 Beth Eyanson 100 Fly Devin St. John 1:08.77 8/07/03
7/30/04 2:39.75 *Beth Eyanson 200 Fly Andy Luo 2:31.83 8/07/16
7/31/16 2:37.29 Averi Loria 200 IM Leo Xiao 2:35.56 6/15/12
7/28/16 5:39.06 Averi Loria 400 IM Oliver Martin 5:33.18 7/29/10
2:01.06 7/30/04 Beth Eyanson
Shelby Doehrmann
Vivian Zhu
Grace Murray
200 Free Relay Sidney McMillin
Daniel Dai
Cameron Herting
Stuart McMillin
2:00.01 8/05/05
7/30/04 4:29.01 Shelby Doehrmann
Beth Eyanson
Grace Murray
Vivian Zhu
400 Free Relay Sidney McMillin
Daniel Dai
Cameron Herting
Stuart McMillin
4:30.56 8/05/05
7/30/04 2:14.37 *Beth Eyanson
Sarah Striegel
Shelby Doehrmann
Vivian Zhu
200 Medley Relay Mark McGlaughlin
Nate Katalinich
Oliver Martin
Bennett Yeo
2:14.12 7/29/10
7/30/04 5:01.05 Beth Eyanson
Sarah Striegel
Shelby Doehrmann
Vivian Zhu
400 Med. Relay *Mark McGlaughlin
Nate Katalinich
Oliver Martin
Bennett Yeo
5:03.47 7/29/10

13/14 Long Course Records

8/03/01 28.60 Anna Kampling 50 Free Ryan Boeding 25.90 7/2017
8/04/06 1:01.62 Beth Eyanson 100 Free Sid McMillin 57.87 8/05/07
8/04/06 2:14.52 Chelsea Hartman 200 Free Ryan Boeding 2:05.97 7/2017
8/05/05 4:39.18 Chelsea Hartman 400 Free Cameron Herting 4:26.17 8/11/06
8/05/05 9:30.55 Chelsea Hartman 800 Free Kanoe Russell 9:12.87 8/11/06
8/10/01 18:05.38 Ashley Lawler 1500 Free Cameron Herting 17:30.76 8/11/06
8/04/06 1:09.46 Beth Eyanson 100 Back Alex Walton 1:01.81 7/21/11
8/04/06 2:29.97 Beth Eyanson 200 Back Alex Walton 2:17.47 7/20/11
8/07/81 1:19.55 Ann Colloton 100 Breast Leo Xiao 1:08.45 7/24/14
8/07/81 2:51.32 Ann Colloton 200 Breast Leo Xiao 2:35.55 7/25/14
8/04/06 1:07.59 Beth Eyanson 100 Fly Devin St. John 1:02.76 8/05/05
8/04/06 2:31.44 Beth Eyanson 200 Fly Andy Luo 2:21.53 7/2017
8/07/81 2:33.42 Ann Colloton 200 IM Matt Brown 2:22.62 8/04/89
8/07/81 5:26.39 Ann Colloton 400 IM Matt Brown 5:04.89 8/04/89
8/03/01 1:59.42 Anna Kampling
Lauren Talman
Gabi MacKay
Ashley Lawler
200 Free Relay Stuart McMillin
Kanoe Russell
Sidney McMillin
Cameron Herting
1:50.67 8/04/06
8/04/06 4:17.80 Megan Hingtgen
Shelby Doehrmann
Beth Eyanson
Vivian Zhu
400 Free Relay Ryan Boeding
Damon Conzemius
Alex Thurston
Andy Luo
4:10.25 7/2017
8/05/05 9:11.43 Chelsea Hartman
Beth Eyanson
Shelby Doehrmann
Grace Murray
800 Free Relay Kanoe Russell
Cameron Herting
Sidney McMillin
Stuart McMillin
9:01.45 8/04/06
6/01/02 2:12.54 Ashley Lawler
Amy Olson
Anna Kampling
Lauren Talman
200 Medley Relay Damon Conzemius
Alex Thurston
Andy Luo
Ryan Boeding
2:04.27 7/2017
8/05/05 4:43.49 Beth Eyanson
Sarah Striegel
Shelby Doehrmann
Chelsea Hartman
400 Med. Relay Damon Conzemius
Alex Thurston
Andy Luo
Ryan Boeding
4:40.99 7/2017

Senior Long Course Records

7/26/04 26.92 Abby VanMaaren 50 Free Bradley Jones 24.63 7/20/08
7/17/08 58.44 Christine Kuczek 100 Free Andy Miner 53.62 7/17/08
7/19/08 2:06.84 Christine Kuczek 200 Free Wil Whaley 1:52.60 7/04/05
7/18/08 4:27.48 Christine Kuczek 400 Free Cameron Herting 4:11.34 8/01/09
7/24/03 9:11.20 Ashley Lawler 800 Free Cameron Herting 8:40.57 7/22/09
7/24/03 17:30.70 Ashley Lawler 1500 Free Cameron Herting 16:41.62 7/21/10
7/20/06 1:06.20 Alison Gschwend 100 Back *Wil Whaley 57.26 7/02/08
7/20/06 2:24.98 Alison Gschwend 200 Back *Wil Whaley 2:01.32 7/03/08
7/17/14 1:12.53 Lizzie Brown 100 Breast Leo Xiao 1:08.45 7/24/14
7/30/14 2:40.52 Lizzie Brown 200 Breast Todd Hamer 2:32.59 7/30/94
7/26/01 1:03.50 Melissa Loehndorf 100 Fly Andy Miner 57.62 7/19/08
2/13/09 2:24.84 Grace Murray 200 Fly Jason Snider 2:11.41 7/21/02
7/31/93 2:29.12 Erin Luebke 200 IM Alex Walton 2:09.39 7/30/14
7/30/82 5:28.10 Ann Colloton 400 IM Alex Walton 4:46.76 5/5/14
8/03/01 1:57.52 Molly Gable
Heather Gray
Becky Witinok-Huber
Katie Funk
200 Free Relay Adam Osweiler
Kegan Recher
Louis Christensen
Wil Whaley
1:39.39 8/03/08
7/21/05 4:04.05 Karen Kelly
Erica Noah
Beth Eyanson
Ashley Lawler
400 Free Relay Bradley Jones
Andy Miner
Max Dittmer
Jacob Moore
3:33.85 7/18/08
7/19/08 8:54.06 Grace Murray
Christine Kuczek
Chelsea Hartman
Laura Mozdzen
800 Free Relay Jacob Moore
Andy Miner
Bradley Jones
Max Dittmer
7:57.82 7/19/08
8/04/06 2:09.31 Taylor Seemuth
Stacia Johns
Anna Kampling
Chelsea Hartman
200 Medley Relay Kaegan Recher Adam Osweiler
Joshua Schubert
Louis Christensen
1:52.72 7/31/08
7/20/06 4:36.11 Alison Gschwend
Emmy Haeger
Erin Petty
Robin Samples
400 Med. Relay Max Dittmer
Bradley Jones
Andy Miner
Jacob Moore
4:03.66 7/20/08