*indicates the swim also set a State Record

8&U Short Course Records

11/14/08 30.19 Ruby Martin 50 Free Oliver Martin 29.09 10/06/07
11/14/08 1:06.21 Ruby Martin 100 Free Oliver Martin 1:05.16 10/21/07
11/14/08 36.94 Ruby Martin 50 Back Oliver Martin 35.66 10/28/07
11/20/99 40.70 Christine Olson 50 Breast Oliver Martin 40.30 10/28/07
11/14/08 32.96 Ruby Martin 50 Fly Oliver Martin 32.50 10/28/07
12/03/99 1:15.36 Christine Olson 100 IM Oliver Martin 1:15.56 10/28/07
02/24/06 2:34.55 Claire Herting
Sarah Ritchie
Natalie Shoulz
Erica Hsu
200 Free Relay
02/27/04 3:01.06 Shannon Koppes
Brandi Rogers
Lillian Zhu
Amanda Gerard
200 Medley Relay

10&U Short Course Records

3/03/07 27.44 Lillian Zhu 50 Free Oliver Martin 26.43 2/20/09
2/23/07 59.13 Lillian Zhu 100 Free Oliver Martin 58.34 2/06/09
3/04/07 2:08.35 Lillian Zhu 200 Free Oliver Martin 2:07.69 1/17/09
12/01/01 5:45.92 Christine Olson 500 Free Oliver Martin 5:47.83 2/20/09
2/21/07 31.72 *Lillian Zhu 50 Back Oliver Martin 30.97 2/06/09
3/03/07 1:05.57 *Lillian Zhu 100 Back Matt Collins 1:12.27 3/09/94
3/10/79 35.16 Ann Colloton 50 Breast *Oliver Martin 34.02 2/06/09
12/01/01 1:13.83 *Christine Olson 100 Breast Leo Xiao 1:19.06 1/16/10
11/13/09 30.80 Ruby Martin 50 Fly Oliver Martin 28.84 2/06/09
1/16/10 1:08.77 Ruby Martin 100 Fly Oliver Martin 1:06.66 1/17/09
1/13/07 1:11.01 Lillian Zhu 100 IM Oliver Martin 1:07.23 1/17/09
2/26/10 2:28.17 Ruby Martin 200 IM Oliver Martin 2:26.23 2/20/09
2/23/07 2:05.42 Amanda Gerard
Lillian Zhu
Sophie Shoultz
Tereysa Lenhertz
200 Free Relay Thomas Burrill
David Tao
Carson Miller
Zach Hingtgen
1:58.90 10/16/05
12/01/01 2:21.15 Beth Eyanson
Stephanie Choi
Christine Olson
Sarah Striegel
200 Medley Relay Bennet Yeo
Leo Xiao
Oliver Martin
Bohan Yao
2:16.20 2/20/09

11/12 Short Course Records

2/27/04 26:18 Beth Eyanson 50 Free Kaisen Yao 24:46 2/25/07
2/27/04 56:01 Beth Eyanson 100 Free Kaisen Yao 54.24 2/24/07
2/25/16 2:03.38 Avery Loria 200 Free Cameron Herting 1:56.28 12/10/05
2/22/08 5:30.75 Lillian Zhu 500 Free Cameron Herting 5:14.81 12/10/05
2/22/02 11:32.86 Christine Olson 1000 Free Cameron Herting 10:38.73 12/10/05
3/03/08 19:31.78 Ashley Lawler 1650 Free Cameron Herting 17:46.54 12/02/05
2/27/04 29:02 Beth Eyanson 50 Back Kaisen Yao 29:51 2/23/07
2/27/04 1:02.13 Beth Eyanson 100 Back Mark McGlaughlin 1:02.07 2/05/10
2/29/08 2:10.45 Lillian Zhu 200 Back Mark McGlaughlin 2:19.89 2/26/10
3/15/81 32:33 Ann Colloton 50 Breast Leo Xiao 29.63 2/27/12
3/14/81 1:10.55 Ann Colloton 100 Breast Leo Xiao 1:03.76 1/14/12
3/01/02 2:36.61 Christine Olson 200 Breast Leo Xiao 2:25.81 2/27/12
2/27/04 28.34 Beth Eyanson 50 Fly Devin St. John 28.05 2/28/03
2/27/04 1:03.57 Beth Eyanson 100 Fly Soren Heilskov 1:02.19 3/05/93
2/27/04 2:22.45 Beth Eyanson 200 Fly Kanoe Russell 2:27.53 2/27/04
2/23/08 1:04.70 Lillian Zhu 100 IM Leo Xiao 1:01.69 2/26/12
2/21/08 2:18.67 Lillian Zhu 200 IM Leo Xiao 2:12.65 2/25/12
 2/20/16 5:00.82  Averi Loria 400 IM  Boyd Skelley 5:08.57 2/20/16
2/27/04 1:48.69 Shelby Doehrmann
Beth Eyanson
Grace Murray
Vivian Zhu
200 Free Relay Oliver Martin
Kerry Soderdahl
Mark McGlaughlin
Bennett Yeo
1:45.33 2/28/10
2/27/04 3:58.57 Shelby Doehrmann
Beth Eyanson
Gracy Murray
Vivian Zhu
400 Free Relay Kaisen Yao
David Tao
Brady St. John
Kelly McNeilly
4:00.27 2/23/07
2/27/04 1:58.75 Beth Eyanson
Sarah Striegel
Shelby Doehrmann
Grace Murray
200 Medley Relay Mark McGlaughlin
Oliver Martin
Bennett Yeo
Kerry Soderdahl
2:01.23 2/27/10
2/27/04 4:24.64 Beth Eyanson
Sarah Striegel
Shelby Doehrmann
Grace Murray
400 Medley Relay Mark McGlaughlin
Nate Katalinich
Oliver Martin
Bennett Yeo
4:31.98 2/28/10

13/14 Short Course Records

3/13/87 24.99 Erin Luebke 50 Free Ryan Boeding 22.39 11/11/17
3/4//05 54.65 Beth Eyanson 100 Free Ryan Boeding 48.90 11/12/17
2/22/02 1:57.28 Ashley Lawler 200 Free Ryan Boeding 1:49.30 11/11/17
2/22/02 5:08.93 Ashley Lawler 500 Free Cameron Herting 4:51.78 3/03/07
3/07/02 10:31.43 Ashley Lawler 1000 Free Cameron Herting 10:04.99 3/08/07
3/7/02 17:32.53 Ashley Lawler 1650 Free Cameron Herting 16:41.62 11/11/07
3/3/06 59.28 Beth Eyanson 100 Back Andy Luo 57.73 3/03/18
3/3/06 2:09.51 Beth Eyanson 200 Back Ryan Boeding 2:07.36 11/12/17
2/25/00 1:09.58 Kristin Lee 100 Breast Leo Xiao 1:00.18 1/11/14
3/5/99 2:29.02 Amanda Knight 200 Breast Leo Xiao 2:12.33 1/10/14
3/3/06 58.72 Beth Eyanson 100 Fly Andy Luo 55.18 2/23/18
3/3/06 2:09.85 Beth Eyanson 200 Fly Andy Luo 2:04.15 3/04/18
3/5/93 2:17.85 Brandi Kurth 200 IM Mike Zimmerman 2:05.71 3/02/90
2/22/02 4:46.11 Ashley Lawler 400 IM Soren Heilskov 4:27.51 3/04/94
03/04/05 1:44.42 Beth Eyanson
Shelby Doehrmann
Grace Murray
Chelsea Hartman
200 Free Relay Kaisen Yao
James Davis
John Kim
Theo Coyne
1:35.09 3/01/08
03/04/05 3:46.21 Beth Eyanson
Shelby Doehrmann
Chelsea Hartman
Grace Murray
400 Free Relay John Kim
Kaisen Yao
James Davis
Theo Coyne
3:28.29 3/02/08
02/22/02 8:05.63 Lauren Talman
Emily Funk
Anna Kampling
Ashley Lawler
800 Free Relay Theo Coyne
John Kim
Sid McMillin
Cameron Herting
7:45.63 3/01/07
02/22/02 1:59.59 Ashley Lawler
Amy Olson
Anna Kampling
Lauren Talman
200 Med. Relay Kaisen Yao
James Davis
Daniel Dai
Theo Coyne
1:47.71 3/02/08
03/03/06 4:18.51 Beth Eyanson
Vivian Zhu
Grace Murray
Megan Hingtgen
400 Med. Relay Kaisen Yao
James Davis
Ben Weideman
Theo Coyne
4:00.08 3/01/08

Senior Short Course Records

11/06 24.71 Allison Lyle 50 Free Alex Walton 20.93 3/14/15
11/89 53.34 Erin Luebke 100 Free Alex Walton 45.57 3/12/15
11/5/05 1:54.06 Ashley Lawler 200 Free Alex Walton 1:40.35 11/20/14
11/5/05 4:58.96 Ashley Lawler 500 Free Cameron Herting 4:34.75 3/12/10
3/11/04 10:07.48 Ashley Lawler 1000 Free Colin McAllister 9:28.03 3/10/11
3/11/04 16:56.36 Ashley Lawler 1650 Free Colin McAllister 15:53.33 3/13/11
3/13/09 57.74 Beth Eyanson 100 Back Alex Walton 49.03 3/13/15
3/4/94 2:05.55 K. Gawronska 200 Back Alex Walton 1:56.10 3/13/14
11/8/13 1:03.86 Lizzie Brown 100 Breast Elliot Ptasnik 58.24 3/03/06
11/21/14 2:22.00 Lizzie Brown 200 Breast Alex Walton 2:03.72 2/28/15
3/14/09 57.36 Beth Eyanson 100 Fly Josh Schubert 52.31 3/03/06
3/15/09 2:07.28 Grace Murray 200 Fly Adam Osweiler 1:56.10 3/11/04
11/93 2:09.90 K. Gawronska 200 IM Alex Walton 1:48.44 3/12/15
3/4/94 4:37.62 K. Gawronska 400 IM Alex Walton 4:04.79 2/27/14
02/27/09 1:42.16 Margret Yapp
Grace Murray
Beth Eyanson
Sarah Weihe
200 Free Relay Sid McMillin
Adam Osweiler
Kaegan Recher
Louis Christensen
1:27.57 3/01/08
03/04/05 3:39.16 Ashley Lawler
Stacia Johns
Anna Kampling
Lauren Talman
400 Free Relay Sid McMillin
Kaegan Recher
Adam Osweiler
Devin St. John
3:12.08 3/2/08
03/13/09 7:47.28 Grace Murray
Sarah Weihe
Beth Eyanson
Kathleen Bowman
800 Free Relay Colin McAllister
Cameron Herting
Kanoe Russell
Sid McMillin
7:04.32 3/11/10
3/1/02 1:54.80 Janae Weiser
Kristin Lee
Heather Gray
Anna Kampling
200 Med. Relay Brian Johns
Elliot Ptasnik
Josh Schubert
Keagan Recher
1:37.98 3/03/06
03/09/06 4:05.62 Beth Eyanson
Stacia Johns
Anna Kampling
Ashley Lawler
400 Med. Relay Brian Johns
Elliot Ptasnik
Joshua Schubert
Keagan Recher
3:43.92 3/03/06