2013-2014A

 

        DATE

MEET RESULTS

SAS RESULTS

OCT 12

SWAT Fall Kick Off Developmental Meet  All Results
SAS
Oct 26 & 27

GMSC Trick or Treat Pentathlon     All Results

 Pentathlon (only) points/places

 
NOV 16-18 Turkey Trot     All Results      High Point Ranking SAS event   
SAS Individual
DEC  Jingle Bell Invitational 
 
 
JAN January Storm
 
JAN  Washington Open
 
FEB  2014 IES 14&Under Jr. Championships SAS Individual
FEB 2014 IES SC Championships  
MAR 

Shamrock Shake-up

 
MAR    
MAR 20-23
NWAG Regional Championship    full results
 SAS
JUN  2014 Summer Solstice SAS
JUL     
JUL  2014 LC Championship SAS
JUL-AUG 2014 Senior Zones SAS
     
   
 

2012-2013

DATE

MEET RESULTS

SAS RESULTS

OCT 20-21

Octoberfest  Invitational
SAS
NOV 16-18 Turkey Trot SAS
DEC 13-16 Washington State Senior SC Champs  
DEC 15-16 Jingle Bell Invitational Individual Team Scores
JAN 4-6 January Storm Individual     Relay
JAN 17-20 Washington Open Individual     Relay
FEB 15-17 2013 IES 14 & Under Jr. Championships  
  2013 IES SC Championships SAS
MAR 8-10

Shamrock Shake-up

Individual      Relay
  SWAT Pentathlon  
MAY 31 - JUN 2 Wenatchee Apple Capital   SAS
JUN 21 - JUN 23 2013 Summer Solstice SAS
JUL 5 - JULY 7 2013 Pendleton Open  
JUL 26 - JUL 28 2013 LC Championship  
     
     
AUG 23 END OF AUGUST D-MEET SAS

2011-2012

 DATE

 MEET RESULTS
SAS RESULTS

OCT 15-16 2011

YMCA NATIONAL VIRTUAL RESULTS
SAS
OCT 15 2011
SAS

Oct 21-23

Trick or Treat Invitational Moscow, ID

SAS
Nov 5 SAS November Time Challenge SAS
Nov 18-20 Turkey Trot Invitational SAS
Dec 2-4 Jingle Bell Splash

SAS

Team Scores

Dec 8-11

USA Speedo Junior National Championships

Austin, TX Long Course Invite

 

SAS JR NAT

SAS LC INVITE

Dec 8-10

CAN AM DISABILITY NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

FRIDAY 

SATURDAY

SAS

Dec 15-18 WA STATE SR CHAMPIONSHIPS

SAS

TEAM SCORES

Jan 13 SAS TIME CHALLENGE SAS
Jan 19-22 WASHINGTON OPEN

SAS

TEAM SCORES

Jan 28-29 WINTER INVITE-ELLENSBURG SAS
Feb 10-12 IES 14/under Champ Results SAS
Feb 9-11 USA SWIMMING GRAND PRIX SAS
Feb 24-26 IES SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIPS SAS
March 2-4 2012 YMCA Regional Championships

SAS

Team Scores

March 8-11 2012 Senior Sectional Championships

SAS

Team Scores

March 9-11 Shamrock Shakeup Invitational SAS
May 19-20 Lewiston Long Course Swim Meet  
June 1-3 TCCC Invitational  
June 1-3 Apple Capital Meet SAS
June 15-17 Summer Solstice  
July 6-8 Starlight Invitational SAS
July 11 Waves July Developmental Meet SAS by Event
SAS by Athlete
July 27-29 IES LC Championship

SAS by Event
SAS by Athlete
Team Scores