BASC Team Records



4 & Under

5-6 Year Olds

7-8 Year Olds

9-10 Year Olds

11-12 Year Olds

13-14 Year Olds

Senior


Girls   4 & Under   Boys
LCM SCY Event SCY LCM
NS M. Noakes- 42.12 25 Freestyle NS NS
NS NS 50 Freestyle NS NS
NS M. Noakes- 51.63 25 Backstroke NS NS
NS M. Noakes- 1:51.30 50 Backstroke NS NS

 

Girls   5-6 Year Olds   Boys
LCM SCY Events SCY LCM
NS P. Brady- 19.72 25 Freestyle A. Baxin- 22.35 NS
NS P. Brady- 44.83 50 Freestyle A. Baxin- 52.77 NS
NS P. Brady- 1:45.83 100 Freestyle A. Garza- 2:04.88 NS
NS E. Engstrom- 3:59.54 200 Freestyle A. Garza- 4:43.30 NS
NS P. Brady- 10:14.00 400/500 Freestyle NS NS
----- P. Gardner- 22.53 25 Butterfly A. Baxin- 30.91 -----
NS P. Brady- 56.56 50 Butterfly NS NS
NS P. Brady- 2:48.27 100 Butterfly NS NS
----- P. Gardner- 23.27 25 Backstroke M. Guhlstorf- 27.14 -----
NS P. Brady- 51.59 50 Backstroke A. Baxin- 54.25 NS
NS P. Brady- 1:52.99 100 Backstroke A. Garza- 2:17.91 NS
----- H. Ruscin- 33.54 25 Breaststroke NS -----
NS P. Brady- 1:08.97 50 Breaststroke NS NS
NS P. Brady- 2:42.48 100 Breaststroke NS NS
----- P. Brady- 1:44.80 100 IM NS -----
NS P. Brady- 4:32.03 200 IM NS NS

 

Girls   7-8 Year Olds   Boys
LCM SCY Events SCY LCM
----- P. Brady- 15.39 25 Freestyle C. Engstrom- 17.16 -----
P. Brady- 40.62 P. Brady- 34.22 50 Freestyle C. Engstrom- 36.07 M. Canny- 44.38
P. Brady- 1:28.31 P. Brady- 1:16.00 100 Freestyle C. Engstrom- 1:22.55 E. Wands- 1:34.81
P. Brady- 3:15.63 P. Brady- 2:48.15 200 Freestyle C. Engstrom- 2:57.80 M. Canny- 3:42.87
P. Brady- 6:44.23 P. Brady- 7:25.12 400/500 Freestyle C. Engstrom- 8:35.93 M. Canny. 7:41.25
NS P. Brady- 15:59.32 800/1000 Freestyle NS NS
NS P. Brady- 26:35.65 1000/1650 Freestyle NS NS
------ P. Brady- 17.56 25 Butterfly C. Engstrom- 20.59 -----
P. Brady- 52.70 P. Brady- 44.10 50 Butterfly C. Engstrom- 47.62

E. Wands- 1:00.89

P. Brady- 2:05.63 P. Brady- 1:59.09 100 Butterfly E. Wands- 2:19.62 M. Canny- 2:49.93
NS P. Brady- 4:13.60 200 Butterfly NS -----
----- P. Brady. 18.98 25 Backstroke W. Guhlstorf- 20.06 -----
P. Brady- 48.19 P. Brady- 40.08 50 Backstroke C. Engstrom- 42.37 M. Canny- 51.28
P. Brady- 1:43.50 H. Ruscin- 1:35.39 100 Backstroke C. Engstrom- 1:29.69 M. Canny- 1:53.21
P. Brady- 3:39.34 P. Brady- 2:59.99 200 Backstroke NS J. Canny- 4:05.27
----- E. Milliman-23.15 25 Breastroke C. Engstrom- 23.75 -----
H. Ruscin- 1:00.80 H. Ruscin-49.59 50 Breastroke C. Engstrom- 51.08 C. Engstrom- 2:33.18
H. Ruscin- 2:10.28 H. Ruscin- 1:46.36 100 Breastroke C. Engstrom- 1:53.18 C. Engstrom- 2:33.18
NS P. Brady- 3:45.67 200 Breastroke NS NS
----- P. Brady- 1:31.71 100 IM C. Engstrom- 3:25.12 -----
H. Ruscin- 3:48.74 H. Ruscin- 3:14.58 200 IM C. Engstrom- 3:25.12 M. Canny- 4:42.83
NS P. Brady- 7:06.60 400 IM NS NS

 

Girls   9-10 Year Olds   Boys
LCM SCY Event SCY LCM
H. Speiser- 32.75 H. Speiser- 29.04 50 Freestyle J. Vinzant- 32.67 J. Vinzant- 38.94
H. Speiser- 1:12.14 H. Speiser- 1:04.99 100 Freestyle J. Vinzant-1:12.11 J. Vinzant- 1:29.68
H. Speiser- 2:34.92 H. Speiser-2:21.14 200 Freestyle J. Vinzant- 2:16.52 M.Canny- 3:42.87
H. Speiser- 5:23.76 H.Speiser- 5:59.17 400/500 Freestyle J. Vinzant- 7:19.36 M. Canny-7:41.25
H. Speiser- 11:17.95 NS 800/1000 Freestyle M. Canny- 19:31.92 NS
H. Speiser- 21:41.11 P. Brady- 23:08.10 1500/1650 Freestyle M. Canny-32:33.44 NS
H. Speiser- 40.04 P. Brady- 33.87 50 Butterfly J. Vinzant- 38.21 J. Vinzant- 48.79
H. Speiser- 1:27.58 P. Brady- 1:22.79 100 Butterfly J. Vinzant- 1:27.79 J. Vinzant- 1:56.78
H. Speiser- 3:34.07 P. Brady- 3:27.46 200 Butterfly NS NS
I. Canny- 39.04 I. Canny- 35.19 50 Backstroke J. Vinzant- 39.50 J. Vinzant-48.93
J. Ely- 1:25.93 J. Ely- 1:17.94 100 Backstroke J. Vinzant- 1:25.17 J. Vinzant- 1:44.85
H. Speiser- 3:09.58 J. Ely- 2:48.73 200 Backstroke NS M. Canny- 4:11.04
H. Speiser- 46.28 C. Easley- 42.11 50 Breastroke J. Lieber- 48.41 J. Lieber- 58.06
H. Speiser- 1:41.27 P. Brady- 1:31.66 100 Breaststroke J. Lieber- 1:46.14 J. Vinzant- 2:21.29
NS J. Ely- 3:27.36 200 Breaststroke C. Engstom- 3:41.40 NS
----- P. Brady- 1:18.94 100 IM J. Vinzant- 1:28.13 -----
H. Speiser- 3:03.64 P. Brady- 2:46.97 200 IM J. Vinzant- 3:06.00 M.Canny- 4:25.59
H. Speiser- 6:27.64 H. Speiser- 5:43.80 400 IM NS M. Canny- 8:56.04

 

Girls   11-12 Year Olds   Boys
LCM SCY Events SCY LCM
H. Speiser- 31.08 H. Speiser- 26.78 50 Freestyle J. Vinzant- 27.60 J. Vinzant- 31.30
H. Speiser- 1:07.95 H. Speiser- 58.99 100 Freestyle J. Vinzant- 59.95 J. Vinzant- 1:09.91
H. Speiser- 2:27.83 H. Speiser- 2:09.25 200 Freestyle J. Vinzant- 2:11.62 J. Vinzant-2:32.30
H. Speiser- 5:16.31 H. Speiser- 5:43.26 400/500 Freestyle J. Vinzant- 5:47.98 J. Vinzant- 5:19.31
H. Speiser-10:46.35 H. Speiser- 12:06.99 800/1000 Freestyle NS J. Vinzant- 11:11.66
H. Speiser- 20:10.41 H. Speiser- 20:13.99 1500/1650 Freestyle J. Vinzant- 21:23.56 NS
I. Canny- 32.34 I. Canny- 28.54 50 Butterfly J. Vinzant- 31.38 J. Vinzant-36.12
I. Canny- 1:17.45 I. Canny- 1:06.12 100 Butterfly J. Vinzant- 1:11.27 J. Vinzant- 1:24.18
I. Canny- 3:15.93 I. Canny- 2:39.65 200 Butterfly J. Vinzant- 3:17.44 NS
I. Canny- 33.20 I. Canny- 29.69 50 Backstroke J. Vinzant- 32.40 J. Vinzant- 37.61
I. Canny- 1:16.02 I. Canny- 1:05.59 100 Backstroke J. Vinzant- 1:08.96 J. Vinzant- 1:20.70
I. Canny- 2:45.58 I. Canny- 2:25.51 200 Backstroke J. Vinvant- 2:33.76 NS
H. Speiser- 41.68 H. Speiser- 35.99 50 Breastroke T. Rivera- 41.70 J. Vinzant- 51.29
H. Speiser- 1:32.85 H. Speiser- 1:17.06 100 Breastroke T. Rivera- 1:32.53 J. Vinzant- 1:51.32
NS H. Speiser- 2:47.91 200 Breastroke J. VInzant- 3:46.49 NS
----- H. Speiser- 1:09.92 100 IM J. VInzant- 1:13.40 -----
H. Speiser- 2:52.02 I. Canny- 2:28.59 200 IM J. Vinzant- 2:38.75 J. VInzant- 3:01.49
I. Canny- 6:25.08 H. Speiser- 5:25.67 400 IM J. Vinzant- 5:59.72 J. Vinzant- 7:13.86

 

Girls   13-14 Year Olds   Boys
LCM SCY Events SCY LCM
E. Reynolds- 33.38 H. Speiser- 25.85 50 Freestyle M. Flatt- 24.71 M. Flatt- 27.95
K. Bobb- 1:14.71 H. Speiser- 57.51 100 Freestyle M. Flatt- 52.64 M. Flatt- 1:01.04
N. McLaughlin- 2:46.96 H. Speiser- 2:05.35 200 Freestyle M. Flatt- 1:57.13 M. Flatt- 2:16.55
L. Tomko- 5:55.40 I. Canny- 5:56.32 400/500 Freestyle M. Flatt- 5:26.75 S. Riggs- 5:03.77
K. Bobb- 12:18.97 N. McLaughlin- 14:46.65 800/1000 Freestyle S. Riggs- 12:07.92 S. Riggs- 10:31.50
L. Tomko- 21:14.45 A. Harms- 22:06.46 1500/1650 Freestyle D. Loafman- 23:42.45 NS
N. McLaughlin- 1:30.50 I. Canny- 1:05.88 100 Butterfly  M. Flatt- 58.91 S. Hoehl- 1:12.45
A. Harms- 3:28.24 I. Canny- 2:30.43 200 Butterfly M. Flatt- 2:19.56 M. Flatt- 2:47.99
L. Tomko- 1:25.89 I. Canny- 1:01.18 100 Backstroke S. Riggs- 1:00.92 S. Riggs- 1:11.35
K. Bobb- 3:04.04 I. Canny- 2:12.45 200 Backstroke S. Hoehl- 2:17.31 S. Riggs- 2:37.76
L. Tomko- 1:39.11 H. Speiser- 1:15.03 100 Breastroke A. Schneider- 1:13.43 S. Hoehl- 1:26.55
L. Tomko- 3:30.96 H. Speiser- 2:44.03 200 Breastroke A. Schneider- 2:44.00 M. Flatt- 3:13.57
K. Bobb- 3:01.75 H. Speiser- 2:25.13 200 IM M. Flatt- 2:12.11 S. Hoehl- 2:37.33
L. Tomko- 6:48.49 H. Speiser- 5:18.07 400 IM M. Flatt- 4:46.01 S. Riggs- 5:55.32

 

Girls   Senior   Boys
LCM SCY Events SCY LCM
S. Tobias- 29.31 S. Tobias- 25.53 50 Freestyle M. Flatt- 23.61 A. Schneider- 27.66
S. Tobias- 1:04.95 S. Tobias- 54.16 100 Freestyle M. Flatt- 50.56 A. Schneider- 59.62
S. Tobias- 2:21.96 S. Tobias- 1:58.84 200 Freestyle G. Patton- 1:50.84 G. Patton- 2:12.32
S. Tobias- 5:07.03 S. Tobias- 5:28.64 400/500 Freestyle G. Patton- 4:53.08 G. Patton- 4:30.16
S. Tobias- 10:44.84 S. Tobias- 11:54.02 800/1000 Freestyle G. Patton- 10:05.98 G. Patton- 9:23.77
S. Tobias- 21:57.85 S. Tobias- 21:19.87 1500/1650 Freestyle G. Patton- 17:02.60 G. Patton- 17:51.66
S. Allen- 1:15.87 S. Allen- 1:01.13 100 Butterfly G. Patton- 56.53 G. Patton- 1:05.11
S. Allen- 2:57.47 S. Allen- 2:21.76 200 Butterfly G. Patton- 2:01.20 G. Patton- 2:18.73
S. Tobias- 1:10.48 S. Tobias- 58.55 100 Backstroke G. Patton- 57.90 G. Patton- 1:10.00
S. Tobias- 2:34.11 S. Tobias- 2:09.12 200 Backstroke G. Patton- 2:02.96 G. Patton- 2:22.64
S. Tobias- 1:30.81 S. Allen- 1:17.04 100 Breastroke M. Becker- 1:07.21 G. Patton- 1:24.60
S. Tobias- 3:12.76 S. Allen- 2:45.42 200 Breastroke M. Becker- 2:28.82 A. Schneider- 3:08.58
S. Tobias- 2:38.41 S. Tobias- 2:17.71 200 IM G. Patton- 2:06.31 G. Patton- 2:28.31
S. Tobias- 5:47.16 S. Tobias- 4:57.65 400IM G. Patton- 4:21.07 G. Patton- 5:02.87