Indiana Swimming
Level 3
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 6 & Under 25 Free
1 20.29Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
2 20.53Y F Sulawske, Sophia 6 02/08/2013 2013 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
3 20.79Y F Heerdt, Heidi 6 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
4 21.03Y F Hawkins, Kinley 6 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 26.48Y F James, Abigail 6 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
6 26.61Y F Taber, Kali 6 01/21/2007 2007 OMM January Invite
7 37.27Y F Titzer, Emma 6 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
8 50.38Y F Barnhill, Hannah 5 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
Female 6 & Under 50 Free
1 34.44YL F Hemmer, Shelby 12 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
2 37.91YL F Ashby, Chloe 12 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
3 41.57YL F Fraley, Sadie 12 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 43.05YL F Hawkins, Kinley 8 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
5 45.72Y F Derr, Kyra 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
6 46.85Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
7 47.00Y F Sulawske, Sophia 6 02/08/2013 2013 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
8 50.37Y F Heerdt, Heidi 6 11/19/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 1:03.79Y F James, Abigail 6 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
10 1:09.79Y F Taber, Kali 6 12/02/2006 MTV Winter Invitational 2006
Female 6 & Under 100 Free
1 1:46.15Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
2 1:47.46Y F Hawkins, Kinley 6 02/11/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
3 1:49.19Y F Sulawske, Sophia 6 02/08/2013 2013 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
4 2:02.07Y F Heerdt, Heidi 6 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
5 2:16.86Y F James, Abigail 6 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
Female 6 & Under 25 Back
1 23.51Y F Hawkins, Kinley 6 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
2 25.44Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 25.86Y F Sulawske, Sophia 6 02/08/2013 2013 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
4 26.74Y F Heerdt, Heidi 6 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
5 26.97Y F James, Abigail 6 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
6 32.19Y F Taber, Kali 6 12/02/2006 MTV Winter Invitational 2006
7 34.87Y F Titzer, Emma 6 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
8 44.12Y F Barnhill, Hannah 5 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
Female 6 & Under 50 Back
1 34.97YL F James, Abigail 12 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
2 43.37YL F Titzer, Emma 11 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
3 46.41YL F Singer, Madison 12 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 51.17Y F Hawkins, Kinley 6 02/11/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
5 54.55Y F Sulawske, Sophia 6 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
6 56.96Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
7 1:00.55Y F Taber, Kali 6 01/20/2007 2007 OMM January Invite
8 1:00.75Y F Heerdt, Heidi 6 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
Female 6 & Under 100 Back
1 2:00.12Y F Hawkins, Kinley 6 02/12/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 28.26Y F Sulawske, Sophia 6 01/19/2013 2013 IN SARG Ice Breaker
2 29.29Y F Hawkins, Kinley 6 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 31.87Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
4 35.13Y F Heerdt, Heidi 6 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
5 37.85Y F Taber, Kali 6 01/20/2007 2007 OMM January Invite
6 39.63Y F James, Abigail 6 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
7 44.64Y F Titzer, Emma 6 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
Female 6 & Under 50 Breast
1 56.39Y F Hawkins, Kinley 6 02/11/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
2 59.22Y F Sulawske, Sophia 6 01/19/2013 2013 IN SARG Ice Breaker
3 1:12.62Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
4 1:13.82Y F James, Abigail 6 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
5 1:23.90Y F Taber, Kali 6 01/21/2007 2007 OMM January Invite
Female 6 & Under 25 Fly
1 23.67Y F Sulawske, Sophia 6 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
2 23.72Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 25.68Y F Hawkins, Kinley 6 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 32.11Y F Heerdt, Heidi 6 11/19/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 6 & Under 50 Fly
1 55.21Y F Hawkins, Kinley 6 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
2 58.83Y F Sulawske, Sophia 6 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
3 1:04.32Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
Female 6 & Under 100 IM
1 1:56.79Y F Sulawske, Sophia 6 02/08/2013 2013 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
2 2:07.79Y F Hawkins, Kinley 6 10/29/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
3 2:13.13Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
4 2:21.79Y F James, Abigail 6 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
5 2:36.14Y F Heerdt, Heidi 6 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 16.98Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 12/12/2014 2014 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
2 17.87Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 18.26Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 18.62Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 19.58Y F James, Abigail 7 09/21/2013 MTV Kickoff Meet
6 22.66Y F Ransom, Bella 8 12/13/2015 2015 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
7 24.24Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
8 24.63Y F Titzer, Emma 8 01/09/2015 2015 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 26.08Y F Pollock, Kaeli 8 10/03/2015 2015 IN MTV Kickoff Meet
10 29.44Y F Duvall, Eva 7 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 32.32Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 12 01/29/2011 2011 Owensboro Winter Classic
2 35.90Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 02/06/2015 2015 IN JAGS FEBRUARY INVITE
3 39.86Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 41.17Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
5 43.37Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
6 45.24Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
7 48.71Y F Pollock, Kaeli 8 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 48.90Y F James, Abigail 7 09/21/2013 MTV Kickoff Meet
9 53.87Y F Skelton, Summer 8 01/08/2010 2010INJAWSMedalFest
10 53.90Y F Ransom, Bella 8 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:19.55Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 01/09/2015 2015 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 1:29.90Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 1:31.74Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 1:32.21Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 1:48.70Y F Pollock, Kaeli 8 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 1:51.14Y F James, Abigail 7 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 1:54.33Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 1:57.91Y F Ransom, Bella 8 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:01.94Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
2 3:24.72Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 02/23/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 21.59Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 22.46Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
3 23.15Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 09/21/2013 MTV Kickoff Meet
4 23.45Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 24.73Y F Ransom, Bella 8 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 25.29Y F Pollock, Kaeli 8 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 25.33Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
8 26.28Y F James, Abigail 7 09/21/2013 MTV Kickoff Meet
9 27.87Y F Skelton, Summer 8 01/08/2010 2010INJAWSMedalFest
10 29.66Y F Skelton, Shelby 7 01/06/2012 2012 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 43.31Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 43.92Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 01/09/2015 2015 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 44.20Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 52.71Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 55.36Y F Sandage, Katelynn 7 01/04/2013 2013 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 56.75Y F James, Abigail 7 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 56.93Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 8 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
8 58.35Y F Skelton, Summer 8 01/08/2010 2010INJAWSMedalFest
9 59.32Y F Ransom, Bella 8 12/13/2015 2015 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
10 1:02.02Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:40.70Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 24.81Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 01/07/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 24.82Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 26.47Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 26.88Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 29.59Y F James, Abigail 7 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 29.74Y F Ransom, Bella 8 12/13/2015 2015 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
7 34.19Y F Titzer, Emma 8 01/09/2015 2015 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 34.25Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
9 35.36Y F Skelton, Summer 8 02/26/2010 MTV - Conference SWIM
10 35.49Y F Sandage, Katelynn 7 01/04/2013 2013 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 48.95Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 12/12/2014 2014 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
2 50.40Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 52.67Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 53.40Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 1:00.20Y F Ransom, Bella 8 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 1:01.74Y F James, Abigail 7 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 1:19.68Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 1:21.61Y F Skelton, Summer 8 01/08/2010 2010INJAWSMedalFest
9 1:24.00Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 8 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:54.88Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 02/07/2014 2014 IN BA Gold Fever
2 1:58.01Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 21.27Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 22.23Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
3 24.20Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 09/21/2013 MTV Kickoff Meet
4 26.43Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 27.35Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 28.08Y F James, Abigail 7 09/21/2013 MTV Kickoff Meet
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 42.88Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 01/09/2015 2015 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 44.80Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 56.17Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 1:02.72Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 1:21.08Y F Sandage, Katelynn 7 01/04/2013 2013 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:55.51Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:31.31Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 01/09/2015 2015 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 1:34.43Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 01/07/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 1:48.55Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 1:52.48Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 1:57.59Y F James, Abigail 7 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 2:17.19Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
7 2:22.98Y F Titzer, Emma 8 01/09/2015 2015 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:31.91Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 02/23/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
2 3:40.13Y F McCleary, Meili 8 12/04/2009 MTV Winter Invitational 2009
Female 9 & Under 50 Free
1 47.96YL F Broshears, Sarah 6 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
Female 9 & Under 100 Free
1 1:35.17Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
2 1:57.34Y F Broshears, Sarah 6 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1 29.82Y F James, Abigail 10 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 32.48Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 35.04Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 03/06/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 36.01Y F Ransom, Bella 10 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 36.96Y F McCleary, Meili 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
6 38.74YL F Titzer, Emma 10 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
7 40.34YL F Hawkins, Kinley 7 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 42.17YL F Keller, Hazel 8 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 42.48YL F Ashby, Chloe 10 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
10 43.22Y F Reed, Randi 10 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:10.68Y F James, Abigail 10 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
2 1:12.63Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 1:19.50Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 03/06/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 1:21.04Y F McCleary, Meili 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 1:21.51Y F Ransom, Bella 10 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 1:34.30Y F Titzer, Emma 9 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
7 1:43.00Y F Reed, Randi 9 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
8 2:09.71Y F Hawkins, Kinley 5 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:38.18Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 03/02/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 2:40.62Y F James, Abigail 10 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
3 3:12.22Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 12/13/2013 2013 Christmas Classic
4 3:23.77Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 02/09/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Female 10 & Under 500 Free
1 7:26.62Y F McCleary, Meili 10 12/02/2011 MTV 2011 "Candy Cane Classic"
2 8:02.50Y F James, Abigail 9 12/04/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 9:02.01Y F Skelton, Summer 10 12/02/2011 MTV 2011 "Candy Cane Classic"
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
1 38.35Y F James, Abigail 10 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
2 38.52Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 40.59Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 08/04/2018 2018 IN CW Indiana Summer Divisio
4 42.09Y F McCleary, Meili 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 46.98YL F Titzer, Emma 10 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
6 52.32YL F Keller, Hazel 8 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 52.78YL F Brian, Dottie 10 10/03/2015 2015 IN MTV Kickoff Meet
8 54.39Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 9 01/06/2012 2012 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 55.43Y F Ransom, Bella 8 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
10 55.99Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 12/13/2013 2013 Christmas Classic
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:19.42Y F James, Abigail 10 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
2 1:27.55Y F McCleary, Meili 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
3 1:29.78Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 08/05/2018 2018 IN CW Indiana Summer Divisio
4 1:45.19Y F Titzer, Emma 9 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
5 1:55.99Y F Ransom, Bella 8 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 38.35Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 03/18/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 45.01Y F James, Abigail 10 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
3 47.43Y F McCleary, Meili 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
4 47.74Y F Ransom, Bella 10 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 48.49Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 03/06/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 56.37Y F Reed, Randi 9 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
7 1:01.28Y F Titzer, Emma 9 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:24.56Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 03/17/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:40.55Y F McCleary, Meili 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
3 1:42.61Y F James, Abigail 10 01/30/2016 2016 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
4 1:42.80Y F Ransom, Bella 10 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 1:54.90Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 12/13/2013 2013 Christmas Classic
6 2:07.50Y F Reed, Randi 9 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
7 2:09.66Y F Titzer, Emma 9 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 33.32Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 03/18/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 38.63Y F James, Abigail 10 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
3 57.59Y F Reed, Randi 9 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:17.12Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 03/17/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:40.05Y F James, Abigail 10 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:24.20Y F James, Abigail 10 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
1 3:23.07Y F McCleary, Meili 9 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana Southern Division
2 4:15.62Y F James, Abigail 9 02/27/2015 Conference SWIM 2015 Winter Ch
Female 12 & Under 50 Free
1 26.69YL F Newkirk, Lilia 15 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
2 27.83Y F James, Abigail 12 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 29.35Y F Martin, Sydney 12 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
4 30.31Y F Hemmer, Shelby 12 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 30.68YL F Fortune, Molly 16 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
6 32.58YL F Pollock, Kaeli 11 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
7 33.00Y P Barry, Rachel 12 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana Southern Division
8 33.01Y P Taber, Kali 12 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
9 33.03Y P Alexander, Elizabeth 12 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
10 37.22YL F Ransom, Bella 11 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female 12 & Under 100 Free
1 1:00.76Y P James, Abigail 12 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 1:08.53Y P Sulawske, Samantha 12 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
3 1:08.71Y P Hemmer, Shelby 12 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 12 & Under 200 Free
1 2:07.56Y F James, Abigail 12 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 2:31.04Y P Sulawske, Samantha 12 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
Female 12 & Under 500 Free
1 6:17.24Y F James, Abigail 11 03/03/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
2 6:22.11Y F Martin, Sydney 12 03/03/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
Female 12 & Under 50 Back
1 28.01YL F Broshears, Elizabeth 16 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
2 31.37YL F Schnautz, Elinor 17 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
3 32.34Y P James, Abigail 12 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 35.80YL F Moore, Madison 14 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
5 37.71Y P Taber, Kali 12 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
6 38.32Y P McCleary, Meili 11 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
7 38.62Y P Barry, Rachel 12 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana Southern Division
8 39.68YL F Daisey, Abigail 13 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
9 43.64Y F Fortune, Molly 12 09/20/2014 MTV Kickoff Meet
10 44.04Y F Martin, Sydney 11 10/03/2015 2015 IN MTV Kickoff Meet
Female 12 & Under 100 Back
1 1:08.07Y F James, Abigail 12 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 12 & Under 200 Back
1 2:30.04Y F James, Abigail 12 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
Female 12 & Under 50 Breast
1 37.84Y F Martin, Sydney 12 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
2 38.45Y P Sulawske, Samantha 12 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
3 39.00Y P Alexander, Sarah 12 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
4 41.66Y P Taber, Kali 12 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 43.83Y P Barry, Rachel 12 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana Southern Division
6 55.89Y F Fortune, Molly 12 09/20/2014 MTV Kickoff Meet
Female 12 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:21.31Y F Martin, Sydney 12 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
2 1:23.11Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
3 1:26.76Y P Alexander, Sarah 12 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
Female 12 & Under 200 Breast
1 2:57.35Y F James, Abigail 12 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
2 3:06.72Y F Martin, Sydney 12 10/29/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
3 3:33.79Y F Sulawske, Samantha 11 10/19/2012 2012 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female 12 & Under 50 Fly
1 30.85Y F James, Abigail 12 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 46.36Y F Fortune, Molly 12 09/20/2014 MTV Kickoff Meet
Female 12 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:24.98Y F James, Abigail 10 12/04/2016 2016 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic 2016
Female 12 & Under 200 Fly
1 2:40.10Y F James, Abigail 12 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
Female 12 & Under 200 IM
1 2:45.72Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
Female 13 & Under 50 Free
1 31.64Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 15 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 34.22Y F Skelton, Summer 13 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 13 & Under 100 Free
1 1:17.11Y F Skelton, Summer 13 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 13 & Under 200 Free
1 2:47.03Y F Skelton, Summer 13 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 13 & Under 100 Back
1 1:30.41Y F Skelton, Summer 13 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 13 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:47.48Y F Skelton, Summer 13 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 13 & Under 200 Breast
1 3:10.52Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 13 & Under 200 IM
1 3:20.62Y F Skelton, Summer 13 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 14 & Under 50 Free
1 26.55Y F Umbach, Elise 14 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
2 26.64Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 27.39Y P McCullough, Kennedy 14 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
4 28.55Y P Moore, Madison 14 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
5 29.15Y P McCleary, Meili 13 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
6 29.19Y P Martin, Sydney 13 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 29.28Y P Alexander, Sarah 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
8 29.92Y P Gresham, Mikhayla 14 03/06/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 30.35Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 30.63Y P Barry, Rachel 13 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
Female 14 & Under 100 Free
1 56.22Y F Newkirk, Lilia 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 58.47Y F Umbach, Elise 14 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
3 58.48Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 03/06/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
4 1:00.15Y P Moore, Madison 14 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
5 1:03.50Y P Martin, Sydney 13 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 1:06.12Y P McCleary, Meili 13 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
7 1:07.17Y P Alexander, Sarah 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
8 1:08.19Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 14 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
9 1:08.36Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 1:09.18Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 14 & Under 200 Free
1 2:04.88Y F Newkirk, Lilia 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 2:04.98Y F Umbach, Elise 14 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
3 2:05.04Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
4 2:15.81Y P Moore, Madison 14 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
5 2:18.06Y P Martin, Sydney 13 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 2:28.67Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 2:30.05Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 14 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
8 2:30.47Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 2:32.90Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 11/02/2013 2013 Pacesetter Polar Bear Inv
10 2:38.61Y F Fortune, Molly 14 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 14 & Under 500 Free
1 5:26.63Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 03/04/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 5:29.39Y F Umbach, Elise 14 03/03/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
3 5:58.25Y F Martin, Sydney 13 03/02/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 6:37.82Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 11/02/2013 2013 Pacesetter Polar Bear Inv
5 6:48.72Y F James, Abigail 10 11/18/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 7:04.16Y F McCleary, Meili 11 02/10/2012 2012 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
7 7:20.32Y F Heerdt, Hazel 14 11/16/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 8:46.80Y F Reed, Randi 10 11/18/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 14 & Under 1000 Free
1 11:53.61Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 11/20/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 12:49.03Y F Martin, Sydney 13 11/17/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 14 & Under 1650 Free
1 22:38.20Y F McCleary, Meili 13 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
2 25:03.09Y F Barry, Rachel 13 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
Female 14 & Under 100 Back
1 1:02.47Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 1:05.67Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 03/06/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
3 1:11.89Y P Moore, Madison 14 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
4 1:13.06Y P McCleary, Meili 13 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 1:18.49Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 1:18.67Y F Alexander, Sarah 14 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
7 1:22.65Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 14 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
8 1:23.35Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 1:25.44Y F Heerdt, Hazel 14 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 1:26.10Y F Skelton, Samantha 13 11/22/2013 2013 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 14 & Under 200 Back
1 2:12.42Y F Newkirk, Lilia 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 2:30.08Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 2:31.88Y F Moore, Madison 14 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
4 2:34.95Y F McCleary, Meili 13 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 2:46.98Y F Martin, Sydney 13 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 2:49.49Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 2:54.32Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 2:57.59Y F Heerdt, Hazel 14 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 2:58.47Y F Fortune, Molly 14 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 3:01.89Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 14 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
Female 14 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:14.98Y F Newkirk, Lilia 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 1:19.91Y F Martin, Sydney 13 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 1:23.37Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 1:23.56Y P Alexander, Sarah 13 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 1:29.51Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 11/02/2013 2013 Pacesetter Polar Bear Inv
6 1:32.17Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 1:34.76Y F Heerdt, Hazel 14 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 1:35.31Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 14 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
9 1:40.01Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 1:40.18Y F Fortune, Molly 14 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 14 & Under 200 Breast
1 2:38.15Y P Newkirk, Lilia 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 2:53.95Y F Martin, Sydney 13 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 2:56.89Y F Alexander, Sarah 13 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
4 3:01.01Y F McCleary, Meili 13 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 3:03.01Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
6 3:03.95Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 11/22/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 3:20.51Y F Heerdt, Hazel 14 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 3:23.29Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 3:25.16Y F Skelton, Samantha 13 11/22/2013 2013 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 3:46.70Y F Russell, Sarah 13 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
Female 14 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:04.82Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 1:07.21Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
3 1:23.14Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 1:25.10Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 1:25.18Y F Alexander, Sarah 14 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
6 1:27.51Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 11/02/2013 2013 Pacesetter Polar Bear Inv
7 1:28.32Y F Fortune, Molly 14 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 1:35.97Y F Rankins, Kendal 13 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 1:44.36Y F Heerdt, Hazel 14 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 14 & Under 200 Fly
1 2:30.15Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 3:01.73Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 3:19.27Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 3:31.18Y F Heerdt, Hazel 14 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 4:06.70Y F Russell, Sarah 13 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
Female 14 & Under 200 IM
1 2:16.03Y F Umbach, Elise 14 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
2 2:21.79Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 2:27.81Y F Moore, Madison 14 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
4 2:34.69Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 11/22/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 2:50.23Y F Alexander, Sarah 14 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
6 2:52.06Y F Martin, Sydney 12 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 2:54.02Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 2:55.21Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 2:57.67Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 14 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
10 2:58.87Y F Skelton, Samantha 13 11/22/2013 2013 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 14 & Under 400 IM
1 4:50.68Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 11/18/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 6:05.51Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 11/16/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 6:21.04Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 11/16/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 7-7 25 Free
1 20.49Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 22.17Y F James, Abigail 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 31.34Y F Titzer, Emma 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 32.96Y F Clark, Mackensey 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 7-7 50 Free
1 42.04Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
2 45.71Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 49.52Y F James, Abigail 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 1:08.72Y F Duvall, Eva 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
5 1:13.74Y F Barnhill, Moriah 7 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
6 1:21.81Y F Clark, Mackensey 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 7-7 100 Free
1 1:35.46Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 1:46.24Y F James, Abigail 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 7-7 25 Back
1 25.17Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 25.85Y F James, Abigail 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 28.57Y F Duvall, Eva 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 37.11Y F Clark, Mackensey 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 7-7 50 Back
1 53.63Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 57.59Y F James, Abigail 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 1:04.79Y F Titzer, Emma 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 1:16.81Y F Barnhill, Moriah 7 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
5 1:24.29Y F Clark, Mackensey 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 7-7 25 Breast
1 26.75Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
2 27.51Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 32.74Y F James, Abigail 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 7-7 50 Breast
1 1:08.22Y F James, Abigail 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 7-7 25 Fly
1 20.69Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
2 24.46Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 34.51Y F James, Abigail 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 7-7 50 Fly
1 55.82Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 1:17.23Y F James, Abigail 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 7-7 100 IM
1 1:50.83Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 2:08.24Y F James, Abigail 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 7-8 25 Free
1 16.65Y F McCleary, Meili 8 12/04/2009 MTV Winter Invitational 2009
2 17.33Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/17/2014 2014 NSC Fall Fling
3 17.68Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 17.79Y F Keller, Hazel 8 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
5 18.20Y F Broshears, Sarah 7 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
6 19.17Y F Pryor, Phoebe 7 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
7 19.45Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 20.07Y F James, Abigail 8 02/14/2014 2014 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
9 20.35Y F Taber, Kali 7 11/03/2007 2007 IN NSC Swamp Fest
10 20.75Y F Sandage, Katelynn 7 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
Female 7-8 50 Free
1 36.25Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/17/2014 2014 NSC Fall Fling
2 38.19Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
3 38.82Y F McCleary, Meili 8 11/20/2009 2009 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 40.79Y F Keller, Hazel 8 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
5 41.11Y F Broshears, Sarah 7 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 42.17Y F Pryor, Phoebe 7 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
7 43.35Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 45.00Y F Pollock, Kaeli 8 02/13/2016 2016 IN Conference SWIM Winter Champio
9 45.34Y F James, Abigail 8 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
10 47.02Y F Taber, Kali 7 11/11/2007 2007 Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
Female 7-8 100 Free
1 1:17.37Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 01/30/2015 2015 Chill Out Classic
2 1:24.76Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 1:27.27Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 1:27.69Y F McCleary, Meili 8 11/20/2009 2009 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 1:31.86Y F Keller, Hazel 8 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
6 1:31.99Y F Broshears, Sarah 7 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 1:35.26Y F Pryor, Phoebe 7 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 1:47.95Y F James, Abigail 7 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
9 1:54.03Y F Taber, Kali 7 12/02/2007 MTV Winter Invitational 2007
10 2:02.80Y F Sandage, Katelynn 7 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
Female 7-8 200 Free
1 3:13.25Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 11/30/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
2 3:38.38Y F Broshears, Sarah 7 11/30/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 7-8 25 Back
1 19.90Y F McCleary, Meili 8 12/04/2009 MTV Winter Invitational 2009
2 19.95Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
3 20.52Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 12/05/2014 MTV Candy Cane Classic 2014
4 21.32Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 22.85Y F Broshears, Sarah 7 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
6 23.17Y F Pryor, Phoebe 7 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 23.48Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 23.80Y F Taber, Kali 7 02/09/2008 2008 IN SISC Short Course Cham
9 24.67Y F Pollock, Kaeli 8 02/13/2016 2016 IN Conference SWIM Winter Champio
10 24.85Y F James, Abigail 7 11/22/2013 2013 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 24.85Y F Titzer, Emma 8 01/30/2015 2015 Chill Out Classic
Female 7-8 50 Back
1 42.44Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
2 43.22Y F McCleary, Meili 8 11/20/2009 2009 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 43.90Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 44.68Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 01/30/2015 2015 Chill Out Classic
5 49.07Y F Broshears, Sarah 7 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 51.53Y F Pryor, Phoebe 7 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
7 51.81Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 54.10Y F Taber, Kali 7 02/09/2008 2008 IN SISC Short Course Cham
9 54.67Y F Sandage, Katelynn 7 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
10 55.65Y F James, Abigail 7 11/22/2013 2013 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 7-8 100 Back
1 1:36.26Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 01/30/2015 2015 Chill Out Classic
2 1:36.57Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 1:53.86Y F Titzer, Emma 8 02/27/2015 Conference SWIM 2015 Winter Ch
Female 7-8 25 Breast
1 22.96Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
2 23.11Y F Sulawske, Sophia 7 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
3 23.97Y F McCleary, Meili 8 12/04/2009 MTV Winter Invitational 2009
4 25.83Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 26.43Y F James, Abigail 8 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
6 27.03Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 27.69Y F Broshears, Sarah 7 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
8 27.92Y F Taber, Kali 7 11/03/2007 2007 IN NSC Swamp Fest
9 30.80Y F Ransom, Bella 8 11/22/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 31.74Y F Sandage, Katelynn 7 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
Female 7-8 50 Breast
1 51.00Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 01/30/2015 2015 Chill Out Classic
2 52.13Y F McCleary, Meili 8 10/31/2009 Pumpkin Plunge 2009
3 52.15Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 54.87Y F Pollock, Kaeli 8 02/13/2016 2016 IN Conference SWIM Winter Champio
5 54.92Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 56.39Y F James, Abigail 8 01/17/2014 Marlins Freeze-Out Invitationa
7 58.46Y F Taber, Kali 7 11/10/2007 2007 Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
8 59.39Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 59.76Y F Broshears, Sarah 7 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
10 1:06.83Y F Ransom, Bella 8 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 7-8 100 Breast
1 1:48.26Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 01/30/2015 2015 Chill Out Classic
2 1:59.05Y F McCleary, Meili 8 10/23/2009 2009 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 2:12.64Y F Taber, Kali 7 11/03/2007 2007 IN NSC Swamp Fest
Female 7-8 25 Fly
1 19.35Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/17/2014 2014 NSC Fall Fling
2 20.02Y F McCleary, Meili 8 12/04/2009 MTV Winter Invitational 2009
3 20.57Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 21.09Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
5 21.41Y F Broshears, Sarah 7 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
6 26.51Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 27.53Y F Pryor, Phoebe 7 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 27.55Y F Taber, Kali 7 02/10/2008 2008 IN SISC Short Course Cham
9 30.16Y F James, Abigail 7 11/22/2013 2013 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 34.05Y F Titzer, Emma 8 01/30/2015 2015 Chill Out Classic
Female 7-8 50 Fly
1 43.46Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/17/2014 2014 NSC Fall Fling
2 46.15Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 12/02/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 48.12Y F McCleary, Meili 8 12/04/2009 MTV Winter Invitational 2009
4 50.76Y F Broshears, Sarah 7 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 55.34Y F Keller, Hazel 8 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
6 1:03.66Y F James, Abigail 8 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
7 1:04.48Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 7-8 100 IM
1 1:34.20Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/17/2014 2014 NSC Fall Fling
2 1:35.33Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 1:38.64Y F McCleary, Meili 8 11/20/2009 2009 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 1:40.25Y F Broshears, Sarah 7 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 1:40.57Y F Keller, Hazel 8 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 1:52.46Y F Heerdt, Heidi 7 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
7 2:00.73Y F James, Abigail 8 02/14/2014 2014 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
8 2:10.12Y F Taber, Kali 7 02/09/2008 2008 IN SISC Short Course Cham
9 2:17.53Y F Ransom, Bella 8 11/14/2015 2015 IN SARG FALL INVITATIONAL
Female 7-8 200 IM
1 3:28.53Y F Hawkins, Kinley 8 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 8-8 25 Free
1 17.89Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 21.94Y F James, Abigail 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
3 24.17Y F Titzer, Emma 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 8-8 50 Free
1 37.53Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 44.87Y F James, Abigail 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 8-8 100 Free
1 1:21.77Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 1:44.51Y F James, Abigail 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 8-8 25 Back
1 21.31Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 25.41Y F James, Abigail 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 8-8 50 Back
1 46.76Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 57.73Y F James, Abigail 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
3 1:00.64Y F Titzer, Emma 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 8-8 25 Breast
1 24.83Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 32.15Y F James, Abigail 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
3 34.42Y F Titzer, Emma 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 8-8 50 Breast
1 52.50Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 8-8 25 Fly
1 20.33Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 29.11Y F James, Abigail 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 8-8 50 Fly
1 45.99Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 8-8 100 IM
1 1:34.68Y F Sulawske, Sophia 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 2:03.85Y F James, Abigail 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 9-9 50 Free
1 43.80Y F Skelton, Shelby 9 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 54.38Y F Russell, Elizabeth 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
3 56.91Y F Sparks, Olivia 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
4 1:18.25Y F Ashby, Chloe 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 9-9 100 Free
1 2:13.62Y F Sparks, Olivia 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 9-9 50 Back
1 1:07.91Y F Sparks, Olivia 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 9-9 100 Back
1 1:46.75Y F Skelton, Shelby 9 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 2:20.13Y F Russell, Elizabeth 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
3 2:27.01Y F Sparks, Olivia 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
4 3:05.46Y F Ashby, Chloe 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 9-9 50 Breast
1 1:06.63Y F Skelton, Shelby 9 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 1:16.00Y F Russell, Elizabeth 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 21.31Y F Derr, Kyra 10 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
2 25.85Y F Normington, Hollie 9 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
3 28.64Y F Fortune, Molly 10 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 30.29Y F James, Abigail 10 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 32.72Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
3 34.32Y F McCleary, Meili 10 11/04/2011 Owensboro Fall Classic
4 36.37Y F Ransom, Bella 10 12/02/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
5 37.61Y F Skelton, Summer 10 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
6 37.69Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 10 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
7 37.76YL F Titzer, Emma 10 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
8 42.01Y F Normington, Hollie 9 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
9 42.10Y F Reed, Randi 10 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
10 43.13Y F Roos, Jenna 10 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:07.88Y F James, Abigail 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 1:12.16Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
3 1:15.32Y F McCleary, Meili 10 12/02/2011 MTV 2011 "Candy Cane Classic"
4 1:19.45Y F Ransom, Bella 10 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
5 1:21.93Y F Titzer, Emma 10 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
6 1:26.66Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 10 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
7 1:33.86Y F Skelton, Summer 10 11/04/2011 Owensboro Fall Classic
8 1:33.91Y F Reed, Randi 10 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 1:35.65Y F Brian, Dottie 10 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
10 1:36.88Y F Normington, Hollie 10 11/22/2013 2013 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:24.40Y F James, Abigail 10 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 2:41.24Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 2:45.67Y F McCleary, Meili 10 11/04/2011 Owensboro Fall Classic
4 3:04.53Y F Titzer, Emma 10 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
5 3:05.08Y F Skelton, Summer 10 01/06/2012 2012 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 3:08.11Y F Ransom, Bella 9 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 3:14.27Y F Reed, Randi 10 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 3:21.66Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 10 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
9 3:37.03Y F Roos, Jenna 10 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
10 3:43.74Y F Normington, Hollie 9 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 6:53.64Y F James, Abigail 10 10/07/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 8:04.83Y F Titzer, Emma 10 02/24/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
3 9:06.93Y F Reed, Randi 10 10/07/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 35.33Y F James, Abigail 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 38.56Y F McCleary, Meili 10 12/02/2011 MTV 2011 "Candy Cane Classic"
3 40.23Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
4 44.39YL F Reed, Randi 10 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
5 44.65Y F Ransom, Bella 10 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
6 45.45Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 10 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
7 45.81Y F Titzer, Emma 10 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
8 48.30Y F Gresham, Emma 10 10/17/2014 2014 NSC Fall Fling
9 48.32Y F Skelton, Summer 10 11/04/2011 Owensboro Fall Classic
10 52.27Y F Normington, Hollie 9 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:16.86Y F James, Abigail 10 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 1:23.91Y F McCleary, Meili 10 12/02/2011 MTV 2011 "Candy Cane Classic"
3 1:26.98Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
4 1:36.12Y F Ransom, Bella 10 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 1:37.17Y F Reed, Randi 10 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
6 1:38.03Y F Titzer, Emma 10 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 1:40.12Y F Skelton, Summer 10 10/29/2011 2011 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
8 1:41.44Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 10 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
9 1:52.37Y F Gresham, Emma 10 12/05/2014 MTV Candy Cane Classic 2014
10 1:57.61Y F Roos, Jenna 10 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 40.47Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 42.53Y F James, Abigail 10 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 46.72Y F McCleary, Meili 10 12/16/2011 2011 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
4 50.24Y F Ransom, Bella 10 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
5 51.26Y F Roos, Jenna 10 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
6 51.95Y F Dillehay, Leola 10 01/17/2014 Marlins Freeze-Out Invitationa
7 52.49Y F Titzer, Emma 10 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
8 53.20Y F Reed, Randi 10 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
9 54.47Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 10 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
10 54.90Y F Ashby, Chloe 10 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:30.67Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
2 1:33.03Y F James, Abigail 10 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 1:40.04Y F McCleary, Meili 10 12/02/2011 MTV 2011 "Candy Cane Classic"
4 1:44.68Y F Ransom, Bella 10 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
5 1:51.71Y F Titzer, Emma 10 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
6 1:56.58Y F Reed, Randi 10 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 1:57.40Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 10 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
8 1:59.53Y F Normington, Hollie 10 11/22/2013 2013 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 2:05.19Y F Dillehay, Leola 10 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
10 2:10.54Y F Ashby, Chloe 10 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 27.63Y F Derr, Kyra 10 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 35.21Y F James, Abigail 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 35.95Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
3 38.49Y F McCleary, Meili 10 10/29/2011 2011 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
4 43.19Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 10 10/19/2012 2012 IN NSC Fall Fling
5 45.07Y F Ransom, Bella 10 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
6 49.04Y F Reed, Randi 10 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 52.52Y F Dillehay, Leola 10 01/17/2014 Marlins Freeze-Out Invitationa
8 56.89Y F Titzer, Emma 10 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
9 1:05.45Y F Normington, Hollie 9 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
10 1:07.82Y F Ashby, Chloe 10 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:22.18Y F James, Abigail 10 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 1:25.31Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 1:32.25Y F McCleary, Meili 10 12/02/2011 MTV 2011 "Candy Cane Classic"
4 1:49.10Y F Ransom, Bella 10 12/02/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
5 1:56.67Y F Reed, Randi 10 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:30.10Y F McCleary, Meili 10 12/16/2011 2011 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
2 1:35.23Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 1:36.16Y F Ransom, Bella 10 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 2:07.23Y F Roos, Jenna 10 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:44.40Y F James, Abigail 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 3:06.15Y F McCleary, Meili 10 12/02/2011 MTV 2011 "Candy Cane Classic"
3 3:19.72Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 10/27/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
4 3:21.99Y F Ransom, Bella 10 01/07/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 3:40.12Y F Reed, Randi 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 3:41.92Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 10 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
7 3:57.40Y F Titzer, Emma 10 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 4:15.21Y F Skelton, Shelby 9 11/22/2013 2013 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 4:52.15Y F Ashby, Chloe 10 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 10-10 50 Free
1 34.41Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
2 37.05Y F Ransom, Bella 10 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 43.68Y F Dillehay, Leola 10 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 45.19Y F Gresham, Emma 10 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
5 51.05Y F Eble, Elise 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Female 10-10 100 Free
1 1:27.78Y F Ransom, Bella 10 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 1:38.83Y F Normington, Hollie 10 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 1:51.59Y F Dillehay, Leola 10 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 1:55.49Y F Eble, Elise 10 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Female 10-10 50 Back
1 40.71Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
2 45.76Y F Ransom, Bella 10 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 57.71Y F Normington, Hollie 10 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 1:03.19Y F Eble, Elise 10 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
5 1:03.59Y F Dillehay, Leola 10 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 10-10 100 Back
1 1:37.05Y F Ransom, Bella 10 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 1:55.72Y F Gresham, Emma 10 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
3 2:07.08Y F Eble, Elise 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 2:15.33Y F Dillehay, Leola 10 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 10-10 50 Breast
1 49.01Y F Ransom, Bella 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
2 58.21Y F Dillehay, Leola 10 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 1:12.04Y F Gresham, Emma 10 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 10-10 100 Breast
1 1:45.59Y F Ransom, Bella 10 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 2:09.91Y F Normington, Hollie 10 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 10-10 50 Fly
1 34.69Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
2 45.17Y F Ransom, Bella 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
3 1:03.18Y F Dillehay, Leola 10 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 10-12 50 Free
1 38.17YL F Roos, Jenna 11 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
Female 10-12 100 Free
1 1:15.97Y F Pollock, Kaeli 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
2 1:23.33Y F Ransom, Bella 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
3 1:45.73Y F Fraley, Sadie 11 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
Female 11-11 50 Free
1 28.79Y F James, Abigail 11 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 33.79Y P Martin, Sydney 11 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 37.57Y F Roos, Jenna 11 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
4 39.20Y F Derr, Kyra 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
5 40.79Y F Fortune, Molly 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
6 53.48Y F Lewis, Elly 11 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Female 11-11 100 Free
1 1:01.48Y F James, Abigail 11 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 1:14.87Y P Martin, Sydney 11 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 1:29.39Y F Roos, Jenna 11 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 1:30.07Y F Derr, Kyra 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
5 1:30.68Y F Fortune, Molly 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
6 1:55.07Y F Lewis, Elly 11 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Female 11-11 200 Free
1 2:14.43Y F James, Abigail 11 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 3:21.56Y F Fortune, Molly 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 11-11 500 Free
1 5:53.03Y F James, Abigail 11 11/03/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Female 11-11 50 Back
1 33.40Y F James, Abigail 11 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 40.49Y P Martin, Sydney 11 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 49.80Y F Fortune, Molly 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 50.68Y F Roos, Jenna 11 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
5 50.90Y F Derr, Kyra 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
6 58.77Y F Lewis, Elly 11 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
7 59.08Y F Fraley, Sadie 11 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
Female 11-11 100 Back
1 1:11.29Y F James, Abigail 11 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 1:27.92Y P Martin, Sydney 11 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 1:53.89Y F Fortune, Molly 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 1:56.20Y F Lewis, Elly 11 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
5 1:58.68Y F Roos, Jenna 11 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Female 11-11 50 Breast
1 42.44Y P Martin, Sydney 11 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 49.33Y F Roos, Jenna 11 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 57.32Y F Fortune, Molly 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 57.34Y F Derr, Kyra 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
5 1:09.62Y F Lewis, Elly 11 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Female 11-11 100 Breast
1 1:33.56Y F Martin, Sydney 11 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 1:53.49Y F Roos, Jenna 11 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 2:02.29Y F Fortune, Molly 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 2:16.03Y F Lewis, Elly 11 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Female 11-11 50 Fly
1 33.25Y F James, Abigail 11 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 50.90Y F Roos, Jenna 11 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
Female 11-11 200 IM
1 2:37.79Y F James, Abigail 11 11/03/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 3:56.56Y F Fortune, Molly 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 27.44Y F James, Abigail 12 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 29.85Y F Pryor, Hanna 11 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 30.29Y F Pollock, Kaeli 11 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 30.33Y F McCleary, Meili 12 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
5 30.51Y P Martin, Sydney 12 02/11/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
6 31.03Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
7 31.29Y F Barry, Rachel 12 11/19/2010 2010 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 31.41Y F Hemmer, Shelby 12 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
9 32.58Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 12 01/29/2011 2011 Owensboro Winter Classic
10 32.81Y F Taber, Kali 12 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 58.69Y F James, Abigail 12 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 1:06.15Y P Daisey, Abigail 12 08/04/2018 2018 IN CW Indiana Summer Divisio
3 1:06.27Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 02/07/2014 2014 IN BA Gold Fever
4 1:06.87Y F Pollock, Kaeli 11 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
5 1:08.10Y F Martin, Sydney 12 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
6 1:08.75Y F Pryor, Hanna 11 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
7 1:10.03Y F Hemmer, Shelby 12 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
8 1:11.80Y F McCleary, Meili 11 02/10/2012 2012 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
9 1:12.99Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 12 01/29/2011 2011 Owensboro Winter Classic
10 1:14.00Y F Barry, Rachel 12 12/03/2010 MTV 2010 "Candy Cane Classic"
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:10.26Y F James, Abigail 12 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 2:24.21Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
3 2:25.44Y F Martin, Sydney 12 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
4 2:36.68Y F McCleary, Meili 11 02/10/2012 2012 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
5 2:36.76Y F Hemmer, Shelby 12 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
6 2:39.93Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
7 2:45.73Y F Riecken, Emmalee 12 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
8 2:46.99Y F Roos, Jenna 11 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
9 2:47.47Y F Ransom, Bella 11 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 2:49.06Y F Barry, Rachel 12 11/19/2010 2010 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:39.54Y F James, Abigail 12 11/16/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 6:15.24Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
3 6:25.68Y F Daisey, Abigail 12 08/04/2018 2018 IN CW Indiana Summer Divisio
4 6:31.75Y F Martin, Sydney 12 02/24/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
5 6:43.32Y F McCleary, Meili 12 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
6 6:48.08Y F Pollock, Kaeli 11 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
7 7:27.12Y F Ransom, Bella 11 01/04/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 7:59.54Y F Titzer, Emma 11 01/05/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 8:09.63Y F Hemmer, Shelby 11 02/24/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
10 8:13.07Y F Roos, Jenna 11 01/26/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:46.57Y F James, Abigail 12 11/30/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 32.04Y F James, Abigail 12 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 34.59Y P Daisey, Abigail 12 08/04/2018 2018 IN CW Indiana Summer Divisio
3 34.65Y F Pryor, Hanna 11 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 35.58Y F Pollock, Kaeli 11 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 36.43Y F Martin, Sydney 12 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
6 37.11Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 01/17/2014 Marlins Freeze-Out Invitationa
7 37.46Y F Barry, Rachel 12 11/19/2010 2010 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 37.84Y F McCleary, Meili 11 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
9 37.95Y F Taber, Kali 12 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
10 38.52Y F Hemmer, Shelby 12 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:07.41Y F James, Abigail 12 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 1:14.71Y F McCleary, Meili 12 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
3 1:18.78Y F Pollock, Kaeli 11 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 1:18.88Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 02/07/2014 2014 IN BA Gold Fever
5 1:19.62Y P Martin, Sydney 12 02/12/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
6 1:19.64Y F Pryor, Hanna 11 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
7 1:25.41Y F Hemmer, Shelby 12 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
8 1:26.46Y F Taber, Kali 12 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
9 1:27.28Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
10 1:27.81Y F Alexander, Sarah 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:40.40Y F James, Abigail 12 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 36.46Y F James, Abigail 12 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 37.24Y F Martin, Sydney 12 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
3 37.31Y F Pollock, Kaeli 11 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 37.63Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 02/07/2014 2014 IN BA Gold Fever
5 41.29Y F Barry, Rachel 12 12/03/2010 MTV 2010 "Candy Cane Classic"
6 41.94Y F Taber, Kali 12 01/04/2013 2013 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 42.11Y F Alexander, Sarah 12 01/29/2011 2011 Owensboro Winter Classic
8 42.17Y F Pryor, Hanna 11 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
9 43.44Y F Roos, Jenna 12 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
10 43.57Y F Hemmer, Shelby 12 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:20.20Y F James, Abigail 12 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 1:21.11Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 1:22.35Y F Martin, Sydney 12 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
4 1:23.16Y F Pollock, Kaeli 11 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 1:28.56Y F McCleary, Meili 12 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
6 1:29.12Y F Alexander, Sarah 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
7 1:30.75Y F Barry, Rachel 12 11/19/2010 2010 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 1:32.42Y F Pryor, Hanna 11 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 1:32.60Y F Ransom, Bella 11 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 1:34.38Y F Taber, Kali 12 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 30.89Y F James, Abigail 12 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 33.23Y F Pollock, Kaeli 11 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 34.56Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 35.90Y F Pryor, Hanna 11 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
5 36.54Y F Lousignont, Malia 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
6 37.17Y F McCleary, Meili 11 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
7 37.57Y F Barry, Rachel 12 10/30/2010 2010 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
8 38.21Y F Martin, Sydney 12 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
9 38.96Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 12 12/03/2010 MTV 2010 "Candy Cane Classic"
10 38.98Y F Hemmer, Shelby 12 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:08.96Y F James, Abigail 12 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 1:12.46Y F Pollock, Kaeli 11 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 1:19.20Y F Pryor, Hanna 11 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 1:19.84Y F McCleary, Meili 12 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
5 1:25.10Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
6 1:26.75Y F Barry, Rachel 12 12/03/2010 MTV 2010 "Candy Cane Classic"
7 1:31.20Y F Lousignont, Malia 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
8 1:33.47Y F Ransom, Bella 11 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 1:34.36Y F Hemmer, Shelby 12 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
10 1:35.23Y F Alexander, Sarah 11 02/26/2010 MTV - Conference SWIM
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:20.64Y F Martin, Sydney 12 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
2 1:26.59Y F Barry, Rachel 11 10/17/2009 2009 IN SARG Fall Sprint Invit
3 1:26.91Y F Sulawske, Samantha 11 01/19/2013 2013 IN SARG Ice Breaker
4 1:36.45Y F Titzer, Emma 11 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
5 1:42.00Y F Lousignont, Malia 11 10/17/2009 2009 IN SARG Fall Sprint Invit
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:24.45Y F James, Abigail 12 01/04/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 2:41.30Y F Pollock, Kaeli 11 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
3 2:46.01Y F Martin, Sydney 12 02/10/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
4 2:47.41Y F McCleary, Meili 12 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
5 2:47.68Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
6 3:04.28Y F Hemmer, Shelby 12 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
7 3:05.73Y F Barry, Rachel 12 11/19/2010 2010 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 3:05.97Y F Ransom, Bella 11 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
9 3:12.74Y F Alexander, Sarah 12 10/30/2010 2010 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
10 3:13.10Y F Lousignont, Malia 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:17.14Y F James, Abigail 12 11/30/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 12-12 50 Free
1 28.67Y F James, Abigail 12 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 31.73Y F Taber, Kali 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 32.12Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 34.08Y F Skelton, Summer 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
5 36.92Y F Ashby, Chloe 12 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
6 38.66Y F Fortune, Molly 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
7 41.85Y F Meece, Madalyn 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
8 56.80Y F Shourds, Anna Margaret 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 12-12 100 Free
1 59.41Y F James, Abigail 12 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 1:12.38Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 1:16.94Y F Taber, Kali 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 1:25.31Y F Fortune, Molly 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
5 1:36.51Y F Meece, Madalyn 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 12-12 200 Free
1 2:10.81Y F James, Abigail 12 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 2:36.82Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 3:02.73Y F Skelton, Summer 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 3:27.90Y F Meece, Madalyn 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 12-12 500 Free
1 5:43.91Y F James, Abigail 12 11/02/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Female 12-12 50 Back
1 32.95Y F James, Abigail 12 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 37.28Y F Taber, Kali 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 39.76Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 12-12 100 Back
1 1:11.50Y F James, Abigail 12 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 1:23.14Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 1:23.41Y F Taber, Kali 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 1:29.05Y F Skelton, Summer 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
5 1:33.25Y F Ashby, Chloe 12 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
6 1:35.06Y F Fortune, Molly 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
7 1:57.26Y F Meece, Madalyn 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
8 2:27.46Y F Shourds, Anna Margaret 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 12-12 50 Breast
1 38.98Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 43.00Y F Taber, Kali 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 53.92Y F Skelton, Summer 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 54.40Y F Fortune, Molly 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
5 1:08.46Y F Shourds, Anna Margaret 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
6 1:27.73Y F Meece, Madalyn 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 12-12 100 Breast
1 1:24.73Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 1:34.34Y F Taber, Kali 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 1:57.06Y F Fortune, Molly 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 12-12 50 Fly
1 31.29Y F James, Abigail 12 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 36.68Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 43.40Y F Fortune, Molly 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
4 56.59Y F Meece, Madalyn 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 12-12 100 Fly
1 1:07.02Y F James, Abigail 12 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 1:45.83Y F Fortune, Molly 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 12-12 200 IM
1 2:27.27Y F James, Abigail 12 11/02/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 2:55.31Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
3 3:25.74Y F Fortune, Molly 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 13 & Over 50 Free
1 26.36Y F Newkirk, Lilia 13 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 27.72Y F Alexander, Sarah 17 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 28.60Y P McCullough, Kennedy 14 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
4 29.49Y P Alexander, Elizabeth 17 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
5 33.29Y F Skelton, Samantha 13 11/02/2013 2013 Wet Turkey Invitational
6 35.99YL F Heerdt, Hazel 14 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female 13 & Over 100 Free
1 52.87Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 57.36Y F Newkirk, Lilia 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 59.87Y P McCullough, Kennedy 14 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
4 1:02.01Y P Alexander, Sarah 17 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
5 1:08.77Y P Alexander, Elizabeth 17 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
6 1:12.80Y F Skelton, Samantha 13 11/02/2013 2013 Wet Turkey Invitational
Female 13 & Over 200 Free
1 2:08.07Y P McCullough, Kennedy 14 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 13 & Over 500 Free
1 5:33.33Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 02/12/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 13 & Over 50 Back
1 29.71YL F Newkirk, Lilia 14 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
2 37.18YL F Taber, Kali 14 10/12/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female 13 & Over 100 Back
1 58.44Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 1:02.39Y P Newkirk, Lilia 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 1:07.36Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
4 1:13.59Y P Alexander, Sarah 17 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
5 1:21.34Y P Alexander, Elizabeth 17 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
6 1:25.82Y F Skelton, Samantha 13 11/02/2013 2013 Wet Turkey Invitational
Female 13 & Over 200 Back
1 2:06.86Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 13 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 2:47.03Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 17 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 13 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:16.10Y P Alexander, Sarah 17 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 1:31.12Y P Alexander, Elizabeth 17 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 13 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:45.27Y F Alexander, Sarah 17 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 3:17.88Y P Alexander, Elizabeth 17 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 13 & Over 100 Fly
1 57.21Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 13 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 1:02.80Y P Newkirk, Lilia 13 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 1:08.07Y P McCullough, Kennedy 14 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 13 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:07.63Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 2:19.44Y F Newkirk, Lilia 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 13 & Over 200 IM
1 2:11.71Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 13 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 2:17.32Y F Newkirk, Lilia 13 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 2:26.47Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
4 2:31.31Y F Alexander, Sarah 17 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 13 & Over 400 IM
1 4:40.51Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 13 02/12/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 4:54.93Y F Newkirk, Lilia 13 02/12/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Female 13-14 25 Free
1 16.65Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 14 09/22/2012 MTV Kickoff Meet
2 17.48Y F Alexander, Sarah 14 09/22/2012 MTV Kickoff Meet
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 23.58Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 25.78Y F Umbach, Elise 14 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 26.33YL F Newkirk, Lilia 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 27.32Y F Alexander, Sarah 14 09/22/2012 MTV Kickoff Meet
5 27.74Y F James, Abigail 13 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
6 27.86Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 12/13/2015 2015 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
7 28.21Y P Moore, Madison 14 01/29/2017 2017 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
8 28.81Y F Martin, Sydney 13 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
9 28.90Y F McCleary, Meili 13 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
10 29.80Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 51.79Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 56.92Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 57.81Y F Umbach, Elise 14 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 1:00.06Y P McCullough, Kennedy 14 01/30/2016 2016 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
5 1:00.53Y F James, Abigail 13 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
6 1:01.05Y F Moore, Madison 14 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 1:03.39Y F Martin, Sydney 13 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
8 1:04.02Y F McCleary, Meili 13 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
9 1:06.79Y F Alexander, Sarah 14 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
10 1:06.85Y P Daisey, Abigail 13 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:55.25Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 13 01/10/2016 Mid States
2 2:05.69Y F Umbach, Elise 14 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 2:08.00Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 12/13/2015 2015 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
4 2:09.14Y F Newkirk, Lilia 13 10/09/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
5 2:14.51Y F Moore, Madison 14 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
6 2:18.58Y F Martin, Sydney 13 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
7 2:26.28Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
8 2:27.33Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 2:31.85Y F Alexander, Sarah 14 12/14/2012 2012 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
10 2:32.51Y F Barry, Rachel 13 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:33.76Y F Umbach, Elise 14 10/27/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
2 5:48.82Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 12/04/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 5:56.07Y F Newkirk, Lilia 13 12/04/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 5:57.83Y F James, Abigail 13 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 6:04.78Y F Martin, Sydney 13 10/27/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
6 6:07.16Y F Moore, Madison 14 02/24/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 6:28.31Y F McCleary, Meili 13 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
8 6:39.15Y F Fortune, Molly 14 02/24/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
9 6:39.62Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
10 6:54.04Y F Alexander, Sarah 13 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 12:41.50Y F James, Abigail 13 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
2 13:16.79Y F Martin, Sydney 13 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 13:34.87Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 11/30/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 22:26.56Y F McCleary, Meili 13 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 26.78YL F Broshears, Elizabeth 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 30.19YL F Newkirk, Lilia 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
3 35.34YL F Moore, Madison 14 02/12/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
4 36.89Y F Barry, Rachel 13 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
5 38.46Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 14 09/22/2012 MTV Kickoff Meet
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 56.01Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 59.57Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 1:05.15Y F Umbach, Elise 14 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 1:08.49Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 1:11.27Y F McCleary, Meili 13 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
6 1:12.80Y F Moore, Madison 14 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
7 1:16.50Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
8 1:16.62Y F Martin, Sydney 13 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
9 1:18.63Y F Taber, Kali 14 10/12/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
10 1:19.52Y F Fortune, Molly 14 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 1:58.48Y P Broshears, Elizabeth 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:07.86Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 2:15.24Y P Umbach, Elise 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 2:28.47Y F James, Abigail 13 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 2:28.78Y P McCullough, Kennedy 14 01/30/2016 2016 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
6 2:33.63Y F Moore, Madison 14 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 2:43.18Y F Martin, Sydney 13 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
8 2:44.99Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
9 2:53.72Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
10 2:54.15Y F Fortune, Molly 14 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 39.10Y F Alexander, Sarah 14 09/22/2012 MTV Kickoff Meet
2 44.47Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 14 09/22/2012 MTV Kickoff Meet
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:09.35Y P Umbach, Elise 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:13.25Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 14 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
3 1:16.52Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 1:19.30Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 1:22.39Y F Martin, Sydney 13 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
6 1:24.01Y F Alexander, Sarah 13 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
7 1:25.49Y F Sulawske, Samantha 13 12/05/2014 MTV Candy Cane Classic 2014
8 1:27.34Y F Moore, Madison 14 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 1:28.97Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 1:29.17Y F Gresham, Mikhayla 14 01/30/2015 2015 Chill Out Classic
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:25.96Y F Umbach, Elise 14 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 2:35.35Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 14 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
3 2:42.23Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 2:48.21Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 2:56.13Y F Martin, Sydney 13 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
6 2:58.83Y F Alexander, Sarah 14 12/14/2012 2012 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
7 2:59.06Y F McCleary, Meili 13 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
8 3:05.75Y F Sulawske, Samantha 13 02/06/2015 2015 IN JAGS FEBRUARY INVITE
9 3:13.60Y P Gresham, Mikhayla 14 01/30/2015 2015 Chill Out Classic
10 3:19.31Y F Barry, Rachel 13 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 27.87Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
2 31.27Y F Moore, Madison 14 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
3 36.72Y F Fortune, Molly 14 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
4 36.98Y F Alexander, Sarah 14 09/22/2012 MTV Kickoff Meet
5 38.32Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 14 09/22/2012 MTV Kickoff Meet
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 55.32Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:00.66Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 02/11/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
3 1:08.14Y F Umbach, Elise 14 12/02/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 1:10.13Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 1:10.53Y P James, Abigail 13 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
6 1:20.79Y F Alexander, Sarah 14 12/14/2012 2012 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
7 1:22.48Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 1:23.31Y F Fortune, Molly 14 02/11/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
9 1:24.54Y F Barry, Rachel 13 02/11/2011 2011 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
10 1:25.78Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:03.13Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:18.71Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 2:35.34Y F Umbach, Elise 14 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
4 2:36.08Y F James, Abigail 13 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 2:39.08Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 3:03.10Y F Alexander, Sarah 14 12/14/2012 2012 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
7 3:03.48Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
8 3:07.51Y F Fortune, Molly 14 02/12/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
9 3:18.18Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 3:52.24Y F Ashby, Chloe 13 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:11.80Y P Broshears, Elizabeth 13 01/30/2016 2016 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
2 2:13.38Y P Newkirk, Lilia 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 2:17.81Y P Umbach, Elise 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 2:29.36Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 2:32.23Y F Moore, Madison 14 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
6 2:38.77Y F McCleary, Meili 13 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
7 2:43.26Y F Martin, Sydney 13 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
8 2:51.65Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
9 2:52.33Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 2:55.82Y F Fortune, Molly 14 02/12/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:35.01Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 13 01/29/2016 2016 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
2 4:49.26Y F Newkirk, Lilia 14 02/10/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
3 4:52.06Y F Umbach, Elise 14 12/01/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 5:17.55Y F James, Abigail 13 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 5:32.46Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 10/24/2015 2015 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
6 5:54.58Y F McCleary, Meili 13 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
7 6:07.51Y F Daisey, Abigail 13 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
8 6:32.06Y F Heerdt, Hazel 14 01/04/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 6:52.73Y F Riecken, Emmalee 13 01/04/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 14-14 50 Free
1 31.78Y F Gresham, Mikhayla 14 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 33.86Y F Russell, Sarah 14 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 14-14 200 Free
1 2:36.17Y F Gresham, Mikhayla 14 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 2:43.85Y F Russell, Sarah 14 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Female 14-14 100 Back
1 1:30.01Y F Russell, Sarah 14 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 1:32.09Y F Gresham, Mikhayla 14 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Female 15 & Over 50 Free
1 24.76Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 16 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
2 26.31Y F Newkirk, Lilia 16 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 26.70Y F Umbach, Elise 15 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 26.96Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
5 27.01Y F Schnautz, Elinor 17 10/02/2016 2016 IN MTV Kickoff Meet
6 27.16Y F Grimes, Jordan 18 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
7 28.90Y F Moore, Madison 15 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
8 30.33Y F Frederick, Abigael 17 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
9 30.34Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 17 10/11/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
10 30.50Y F Fortune, Molly 16 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
1 54.53Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 16 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
2 56.65Y F Newkirk, Lilia 16 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
3 58.65Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 59.37Y F Schnautz, Elinor 17 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
5 59.40Y F Grimes, Jordan 18 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
6 59.62Y F Umbach, Elise 15 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
7 1:01.68Y F Moore, Madison 15 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
8 1:06.41Y F Frederick, Abigael 17 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
9 1:06.60Y F Fortune, Molly 16 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
10 1:06.89Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 18 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:56.49Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 2:05.53Y F Umbach, Elise 15 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
3 2:05.61Y F Newkirk, Lilia 16 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 2:08.12Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
5 2:11.45Y F Grimes, Jordan 18 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
6 2:12.15Y F Moore, Madison 15 01/07/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 2:19.92Y F Schnautz, Elinor 17 10/29/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
8 2:28.16Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 17 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 2:30.82Y F Frederick, Abigael 17 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
10 2:36.45Y F Taber, Kali 15 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 15 & Over 500 Free
1 5:20.94Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 10/27/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
2 5:45.83Y F Newkirk, Lilia 15 10/27/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
3 6:26.58Y F Alexander, Sarah 17 10/23/2015 2015 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
4 6:27.05Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 17 01/08/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 6:52.97Y F Fortune, Molly 15 02/23/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
6 7:00.72Y F Taber, Kali 15 01/08/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 15 & Over 1000 Free
1 10:46.99Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 12:56.64Y F Alexander, Sarah 17 11/20/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 14:04.25Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 17 11/20/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 14:40.07Y F Taber, Kali 15 11/20/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 15 & Over 50 Back
1 28.21YL F Broshears, Elizabeth 14 10/09/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 29.83YL F Newkirk, Lilia 15 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 43.53Y F Skelton, Summer 12 11/22/2013 2013 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 15 & Over 100 Back
1 59.96Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
2 1:00.68Y F Newkirk, Lilia 15 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 1:04.68Y F Grimes, Jordan 18 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 1:05.70Y F Schnautz, Elinor 17 10/16/2016 2016 IN Riviera Swim Team Fall Inv
5 1:11.49Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 1:14.82Y F Moore, Madison 15 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
7 1:16.17Y F Fortune, Molly 16 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 1:17.67Y F Taber, Kali 15 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 1:18.78Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 18 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:12.36Y F Newkirk, Lilia 15 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
2 2:18.82Y F Schnautz, Elinor 17 10/15/2016 2016 IN Riviera Swim Team Fall Inv
3 2:34.02Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 2:37.85Y F Moore, Madison 15 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 2:45.95Y F Fortune, Molly 16 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
6 2:50.35Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 18 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
7 2:53.95Y F Taber, Kali 15 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:12.00Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 1:13.60Y F Newkirk, Lilia 16 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
3 1:16.30Y F Alexander, Sarah 17 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 1:23.00Y F Frederick, Abigael 17 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
5 1:25.89Y F Taber, Kali 15 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 1:30.45Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 17 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 1:33.95Y F Barry, Rachel 17 02/13/2015 2015 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
8 1:36.73Y F Fortune, Molly 15 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:33.13Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 16 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
2 2:35.85Y F Newkirk, Lilia 16 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
3 2:44.28Y F Alexander, Sarah 17 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 2:55.79Y F Moore, Madison 15 01/07/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 3:02.12Y F Frederick, Abigael 17 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
6 3:02.76Y F Taber, Kali 15 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 3:17.32Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 18 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 3:28.36Y F Fortune, Molly 16 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
Female 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 28.80Y F Schnautz, Elinor 17 10/02/2016 2016 IN MTV Kickoff Meet
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 58.10Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
2 1:01.54Y F Newkirk, Lilia 16 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 1:01.61Y F Schnautz, Elinor 17 10/16/2016 2016 IN Riviera Swim Team Fall Inv
4 1:07.66Y F Umbach, Elise 15 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
5 1:08.52Y F Grimes, Jordan 18 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
6 1:09.42Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 1:09.61Y F Moore, Madison 15 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 1:21.73Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 16 02/27/2015 Conference SWIM 2015 Winter Ch
Female 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:16.94Y F Schnautz, Elinor 17 10/15/2016 2016 IN Riviera Swim Team Fall Inv
2 2:24.71Y F Newkirk, Lilia 15 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 2:30.46Y F Umbach, Elise 15 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 2:38.14Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 10/29/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
5 2:43.39Y F Moore, Madison 15 01/07/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 3:05.57Y F Fortune, Molly 15 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
Female 15 & Over 100 IM
1 1:06.63Y F Schnautz, Elinor 17 10/02/2016 2016 IN MTV Kickoff Meet
Female 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:11.28Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 2:16.87Y F Newkirk, Lilia 15 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
3 2:23.60Y F Umbach, Elise 15 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 2:24.11Y F Schnautz, Elinor 17 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
5 2:28.94Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
6 2:30.93Y F Moore, Madison 15 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 2:49.03Y F Fortune, Molly 16 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 2:53.78Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 15 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
9 3:02.17Y F Taber, Kali 15 11/22/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 3:45.14Y F Hawkins, Kinley 7 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female 15 & Over 400 IM
1 4:38.12Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 4:50.72Y F Newkirk, Lilia 15 01/05/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 5:15.40Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 01/06/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female 15-18 50 Free
1 28.36YL F Gresham, Mikhayla 15 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
Female 15-18 50 Back
1 33.06YL F Taber, Kali 15 03/06/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
Female Open 50 Free
1 22.89Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
2 25.52Y F Newkirk, Lilia 16 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 25.54Y F Umbach, Elise 15 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 25.60Y P Grimes, Jordan 17 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
5 26.33Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
6 26.34Y F Bohnert, Natalie 17 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
7 27.31Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
8 27.85Y F Gresham, Mikhayla 15 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
9 28.03Y F Moore, Madison 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
10 28.54Y P Rust, Maria 17 07/31/2016 2016 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
10 28.54Y F Taber, Kali 15 02/09/2016 HS Girls Final
Female Open 100 Free
1 51.67Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
2 55.52Y F Umbach, Elise 15 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 57.17Y F Newkirk, Lilia 13 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
4 58.03Y P Burke, Rachel 19 07/30/2016 2016 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
5 58.53Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 02/17/2017 HS Best Times 2017
6 59.60Y F Moore, Madison 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
7 1:02.33Y P Rust, Maria 17 07/30/2016 2016 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
8 1:03.66Y F Gresham, Mikhayla 15 02/09/2016 HS Girls Final
9 1:04.03Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 17 02/09/2016 HS Girls Final
10 1:04.45Y P Martin, Sydney 13 01/27/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
Female Open 200 Free
1 2:00.68Y F Grimes, Jordan 17 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
2 2:04.85Y F Umbach, Elise 14 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
3 2:05.65Y F Burke, Rachel 19 07/31/2016 2016 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
4 2:09.19Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
5 2:09.69Y F Moore, Madison 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
6 2:16.83Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 17 02/09/2016 HS Girls Final
7 2:21.07Y P Rust, Maria 17 07/31/2016 2016 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
8 2:21.93Y P Martin, Sydney 13 01/28/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
9 2:23.08Y F Gresham, Mikhayla 15 02/09/2016 HS Girls Final
10 2:24.84Y F Frederick, Abigael 17 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Female Open 500 Free
1 5:02.49Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 11/03/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 5:37.58Y F Newkirk, Lilia 15 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 5:37.80Y F Umbach, Elise 14 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
4 5:43.66Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 11/06/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 5:44.11Y F James, Abigail 12 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
6 5:48.26Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 02/17/2017 HS Best Times 2017
7 6:10.29Y F Martin, Sydney 13 01/26/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
8 6:17.19Y F Moore, Madison 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
9 6:19.30Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 17 02/09/2016 HS Girls Final
10 6:33.00Y F Fortune, Molly 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
Female Open 1000 Free
1 11:13.10Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 13 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
Female Open 1650 Free
1 18:33.56Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 13 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
2 19:55.13Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 20:49.88Y F James, Abigail 12 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
Female Open 50 Back
1 27.96YL F Bohnert, Natalie 17 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
2 28.54YL F Newkirk, Lilia 16 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 33.55YL F James, Abigail 12 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 34.94YL F Moore, Madison 15 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 35.44YL F Taber, Kali 15 11/22/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 36.45YL F Alexander, Elizabeth 18 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 39.95Y F McCleary, Meili 11 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
8 40.73YL F Ransom, Bella 11 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 45.04YL F Singer, Madison 12 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 49.46Y F Ungetheim, Maggie 10 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
Female Open 100 Back
1 56.05Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 16 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 56.61Y F Newkirk, Lilia 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
3 58.28Y F Bohnert, Natalie 17 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
4 58.77Y F Grimes, Jordan 17 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
5 1:02.64Y F Burke, Rachel 19 07/30/2016 2016 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
6 1:02.98Y F Umbach, Elise 15 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
7 1:09.98Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
8 1:13.76Y F Taber, Kali 15 02/09/2016 HS Girls Final
9 1:14.70Y F Alexander, Sarah 17 10/03/2015 2015 IN MTV Kickoff Meet
10 1:16.16Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 18 02/17/2017 HS Best Times 2017
Female Open 200 Back
1 2:00.99Y P Broshears, Elizabeth 14 12/10/2016 2016 USA Winter Jr. Nat. Champ. - East
2 2:05.56Y F Newkirk, Lilia 15 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 2:11.69Y P Bohnert, Natalie 17 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
4 2:15.96Y F Umbach, Elise 15 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
5 2:19.35Y F Burke, Rachel 19 07/31/2016 2016 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
6 2:31.29Y F James, Abigail 12 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
7 2:55.44Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
8 2:55.81Y F Fortune, Molly 16 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
9 3:07.95Y F Heerdt, Hazel 14 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
10 3:23.08Y F Ashby, Chloe 13 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female Open 50 Breast
1 49.37Y F James, Abigail 10 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
Female Open 100 Breast
1 1:06.81Y F Umbach, Elise 15 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
2 1:12.74Y F Alexander, Sarah 17 02/09/2016 HS Girls Final
3 1:18.30Y F Frederick, Abigael 17 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 1:18.77Y F McCullough, Kennedy 14 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
5 1:19.60Y F Martin, Sydney 13 01/27/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
6 1:22.06Y F Sulawske, Samantha 12 02/23/2014 Conference SWIM Time Trial
7 1:23.47Y P Hanebutt, Emma 18 08/06/2017 2017 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
8 1:23.69Y F Gresham, Mikhayla 15 02/09/2016 HS Girls Final
9 1:30.30Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 18 02/17/2017 HS Best Times 2017
10 1:34.31Y F Hemmer, Shelby 13 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female Open 200 Breast
1 2:24.34Y P Umbach, Elise 15 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
2 2:45.61Y F Alexander, Sarah 17 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
3 2:55.05Y F Martin, Sydney 13 01/28/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
4 3:03.87Y F Frederick, Abigael 17 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
5 3:08.08Y F Sulawske, Samantha 13 12/12/2014 2014 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
6 3:14.38Y F Taber, Kali 15 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
Female Open 50 Fly
1 1:05.79Y F Ransom, Bella 8 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
Female Open 100 Fly
1 53.75Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
2 58.73Y F Newkirk, Lilia 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
3 1:01.56Y P Bohnert, Natalie 17 03/11/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
4 1:05.32Y F Umbach, Elise 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
5 1:06.62Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 02/17/2017 HS Best Times 2017
6 1:10.25Y F Moore, Madison 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
7 1:16.81Y F Fortune, Molly 16 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
8 1:21.61Y F Gresham, Mikhayla 15 01/13/2016 High School Best Times- Jan 13
9 1:22.95Y F Taber, Kali 15 01/13/2016 High School Best Times- Jan 13
10 1:25.29Y F Alexander, Elizabeth 16 12/12/2014 2014 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
Female Open 200 Fly
1 2:03.44Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 15 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
2 2:12.51Y F Newkirk, Lilia 16 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 2:31.38Y P Burke, Rachel 19 07/31/2016 2016 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
4 2:35.34Y F James, Abigail 12 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female Open 200 IM
1 2:11.83Y F Newkirk, Lilia 16 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 2:12.82Y F Bohnert, Natalie 17 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
3 2:13.07Y F Umbach, Elise 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
4 2:22.05Y F Schnautz, Elinor 17 10/16/2016 2016 IN Riviera Swim Team Fall Inv
5 2:23.64Y F Burke, Rachel 19 07/30/2016 2016 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
6 2:26.37Y F Alexander, Sarah 18 02/17/2017 HS Best Times 2017
7 2:30.72Y F Moore, Madison 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
8 2:44.54Y P Martin, Sydney 13 01/27/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
9 2:47.84Y F Fortune, Molly 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
10 2:50.60Y F Gresham, Mikhayla 15 01/13/2016 High School Best Times- Jan 13
Female Open 400 IM
1 4:27.60Y F Broshears, Elizabeth 16 11/02/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 4:39.54Y F Newkirk, Lilia 15 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
3 4:45.19Y F Umbach, Elise 15 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
4 5:14.60Y F James, Abigail 12 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
5 5:20.89Y F Alexander, Sarah 17 03/04/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
6 6:50.22Y F Heerdt, Hazel 14 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 6 & Under 25 Free
1 34.34Y F Barnhill, Judah 6 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 1:16.80Y F Bray, Mason 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 6 & Under 50 Free
1 31.91YL F Hawkins, Caiden 10 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
2 37.18YL F Pryor, Levi 9 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
3 42.91Y F Bray, Tyler 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
4 1:34.46Y F Barnhill, Judah 6 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 6 & Under 25 Back
1 40.72Y F Barnhill, Judah 6 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
Male 6 & Under 50 Back
1 42.62YL F Bray, Mason 11 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
2 1:23.37Y F Barnhill, Judah 6 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 16.80Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 17.12Y F Carmona, Max 8 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 17.48Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 09/21/2013 MTV Kickoff Meet
4 18.21Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 24.36Y F Bray, Mason 8 09/20/2014 MTV Kickoff Meet
6 31.48Y F Barnhill, Judah 6 11/02/2013 2013 Wet Turkey Invitational
7 31.61Y F Chapman, Tyler 8 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 36.71Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 37.46Y F Carmona, Max 8 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 38.29Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 40.34Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 44.47Y F McCleary, Elias 7 02/26/2010 MTV - Conference SWIM
6 59.33Y F Bray, Mason 8 12/12/2014 2014 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
7 1:13.95Y F Chapman, Tyler 8 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 1:22.11Y F Barnhill, Judah 7 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:17.56Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 1:18.19Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 1:29.66Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 1:39.02Y F Carmona, Max 8 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
5 1:53.09Y F McCleary, Elias 8 01/07/2011 2011 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 2:37.36Y F Chapman, Tyler 8 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:54.58Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
Male 8 & Under 500 Free
1 7:48.73Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 02/12/2016 2016 IN Conference SWIM Winter Champio
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 19.28Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 22.18Y F Carmona, Max 8 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 22.29Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 22.46Y F McCleary, Elias 8 01/07/2011 2011 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 22.86Y F Bray, Mason 8 12/12/2014 2014 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
6 23.76Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
7 30.58Y F Barnhill, Judah 7 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 42.81Y F Chapman, Tyler 8 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 42.44Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 48.38Y F McCleary, Elias 7 02/26/2010 MTV - Conference SWIM
3 48.52Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 49.29Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 12/13/2015 2015 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
5 51.29Y F Bray, Mason 8 01/09/2015 2015 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 53.12Y F Carmona, Max 8 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
7 1:21.89Y F Barnhill, Judah 7 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 1:33.51Y F Chapman, Tyler 8 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:43.61Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 12/13/2015 2015 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
2 1:44.76Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 12/13/2015 2015 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 24.04Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 25.44Y F McCleary, Elias 8 01/07/2011 2011 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 26.22Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 28.11Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 09/21/2013 MTV Kickoff Meet
5 31.10Y F Carmona, Max 8 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
6 44.12Y F Bray, Mason 8 01/09/2015 2015 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 51.01Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 54.19Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 58.34Y F McCleary, Elias 8 01/07/2011 2011 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 1:08.33Y F Carmona, Max 8 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 20.63Y F Carmona, Max 8 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 22.00Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
3 23.49Y F McCleary, Elias 7 02/26/2010 MTV - Conference SWIM
4 23.57Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 09/21/2013 MTV Kickoff Meet
5 24.65Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 29.31Y F Bray, Mason 8 12/12/2014 2014 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
7 56.53Y F Barnhill, Judah 7 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 47.24Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 47.96Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 50.11Y F Carmona, Max 8 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 1:08.35Y F McCleary, Elias 7 01/08/2010 2010INJAWSMedalFest
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:39.41Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 1:53.11Y F Carmona, Max 8 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 1:56.15Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
4 2:02.09Y F McCleary, Elias 7 01/08/2010 2010INJAWSMedalFest
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:20.40Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
2 3:23.23Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 02/12/2016 2016 IN Conference SWIM Winter Champio
3 4:13.39Y F McCleary, Elias 7 12/04/2009 MTV Winter Invitational 2009
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
1 29.53Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 31.67Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 03/19/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 34.59Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 03/06/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
4 35.01Y F McCleary, Elias 9 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 38.40Y F Bray, Mason 10 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 39.16Y F Brian, Benjamin 10 10/03/2015 2015 IN MTV Kickoff Meet
7 39.48Y F Barnhill, Judah 10 08/06/2017 2017 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
8 48.14Y F Harpenau, Wyatt 10 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:05.55Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 03/18/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:05.80Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 03/20/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 1:15.49Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
4 1:22.48Y F McCleary, Elias 9 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 1:32.36Y F Bray, Mason 10 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:22.49Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 02/09/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 2:25.39Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 03/18/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 2:46.68Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 03/04/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
4 3:17.65Y F Bray, Mason 10 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 10 & Under 500 Free
1 7:09.73Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 12/04/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
2 8:19.34Y F McCleary, Elias 9 12/02/2011 MTV 2011 "Candy Cane Classic"
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
1 34.48Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 03/17/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 36.34Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
3 39.50Y F McCleary, Elias 9 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
4 39.66Y F Bray, Mason 10 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
5 45.82Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
6 50.72Y F Brian, Benjamin 10 10/03/2015 2015 IN MTV Kickoff Meet
7 52.03YL F Harpenau, Wyatt 10 11/19/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:15.36Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 03/18/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:21.08Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 03/06/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
3 1:26.71Y F McCleary, Elias 9 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
4 1:35.80Y F Bray, Mason 10 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 46.08Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 47.08Y F McCleary, Elias 9 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
3 47.98Y F Hawkins, Caiden 9 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
4 58.23Y F Bray, Mason 10 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:42.44Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 1:43.83Y F McCleary, Elias 9 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
3 1:52.51Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
4 2:07.89Y F Bray, Mason 10 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 32.55Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 03/18/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 34.96Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 03/20/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 49.77Y F Bray, Mason 10 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:20.20Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 1:24.68Y F Hawkins, Caiden 9 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:36.63Y F Hawkins, Caiden 9 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
1 2:53.26Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 03/04/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 3:15.38Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 03/04/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
3 3:32.05Y F McCleary, Elias 9 11/04/2011 Owensboro Fall Classic
Male 12 & Under 50 Free
1 25.56YL F Halvorson, Joshua 15 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
2 25.69YL F Byrd, Nathan 17 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
3 26.48YL F Hinton, Blaine 14 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 27.96Y P Barry, Ryan 12 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana Southern Division
5 28.30Y P Hendrickson, Zane 11 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
6 28.64Y F Mullins, Graham 12 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 29.14YL F Pollock, Lane 14 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 29.77Y F James, Eli 12 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
9 30.13Y F Bray, Tyler 12 03/06/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 31.47Y P McCleary, Elias 11 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
Male 12 & Under 100 Free
1 1:03.41Y P Hendrickson, Zane 11 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
2 1:04.42Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
3 1:04.97Y F Barry, Ryan 12 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana Southern Division
4 1:06.34Y F James, Eli 12 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 1:09.82Y F Bray, Tyler 12 03/06/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 12 & Under 200 Free
1 2:15.88Y P Hendrickson, Zane 11 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
2 2:25.10Y P Hinton, Blaine 12 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
3 2:34.52Y F James, Eli 11 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana Southern Division
Male 12 & Under 500 Free
1 5:56.56Y F Hendrickson, Zane 11 03/03/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
2 6:17.44Y F James, Eli 12 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
3 6:18.96Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 03/03/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
4 8:13.00Y F McCleary, Elias 9 11/04/2011 Owensboro Fall Classic
Male 12 & Under 50 Back
1 29.39YL F Halvorson, Joshua 14 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
2 32.58YL F Byrd, Nathan 16 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
3 33.21Y F Mullins, Graham 12 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 33.49Y P Hinton, Blaine 12 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
5 34.66Y F Barry, Ryan 12 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana Southern Division
6 35.33YL F Hawkins, Caiden 11 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
7 35.59Y F James, Eli 12 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
8 36.57Y F McCleary, Elias 11 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
9 39.90YL F Pollock, Lane 12 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
10 52.06YL F Ries, Aleksandr 7 10/24/2015 2015 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
Male 12 & Under 100 Back
1 1:13.94Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
2 1:15.89Y F James, Eli 12 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
3 1:17.02Y F McCleary, Elias 11 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
4 1:19.31Y F Barry, Ryan 12 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana Southern Division
Male 12 & Under 50 Breast
1 38.40Y F Pollock, Lane 12 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
2 40.33Y F Barry, Ryan 12 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana Southern Division
3 40.69Y F Mullins, Graham 12 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 42.29Y F James, Eli 11 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana Southern Division
Male 12 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:22.61Y F Pollock, Lane 12 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
2 1:24.68Y P James, Eli 12 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
3 2:04.69Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 10/24/2015 2015 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
Male 12 & Under 50 Fly
1 33.52Y P Hendrickson, Zane 11 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
2 34.30Y F Bray, Tyler 12 03/06/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 35.07Y F Barry, Ryan 12 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana Southern Division
Male 12 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:10.96Y F Hendrickson, Zane 11 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
Male 14 & Under 50 Free
1 23.63Y F Siewers, Jacob 14 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 25.12Y F Barry, Ryan 13 11/18/2011 2011 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 25.37Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 25.72Y F Bray, Tyler 14 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
5 26.19Y F James, Eli 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
6 26.68Y P Hinton, Blaine 13 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 27.10Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 31.24Y F Willis, Zachery 13 02/08/2013 2013 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
9 38.08Y F Leslie, Jaden 13 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
10 39.19Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Male 14 & Under 100 Free
1 51.89Y F Siewers, Jacob 14 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 54.07Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 54.52Y F Barry, Ryan 13 12/02/2011 MTV 2011 "Candy Cane Classic"
4 55.94Y F Bray, Tyler 14 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
5 58.30Y P James, Eli 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
6 58.59Y P Hinton, Blaine 13 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 58.89Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 1:11.27Y F Willis, Zachery 13 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
9 1:24.37Y F Leslie, Jaden 13 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
10 1:33.58Y F Chapman, Maxwell 13 11/19/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Male 14 & Under 200 Free
1 1:56.46Y F Siewers, Jacob 14 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 1:58.49Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 2:00.57Y F Bray, Tyler 14 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
4 2:05.68Y F Barry, Ryan 13 11/18/2011 2011 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 2:08.61Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 2:11.73Y F James, Eli 14 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
7 2:20.16Y F Hinton, Blaine 13 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 2:47.59Y F Willis, Zachery 13 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
9 2:59.50Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 3:12.97Y F Chapman, Maxwell 13 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Male 14 & Under 500 Free
1 5:11.06Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/16/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 5:12.53Y F Siewers, Jacob 14 11/16/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 5:28.52Y F Bray, Tyler 14 03/03/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
4 5:45.89Y F Hinton, Blaine 13 03/02/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 5:56.96Y F James, Eli 13 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
6 6:29.75Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 11/17/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 7:37.35Y F McCleary, Elias 9 02/10/2012 2012 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
Male 14 & Under 1000 Free
1 10:38.55Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/16/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 11:47.25Y F Bray, Tyler 14 11/18/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 11:52.11Y F Barry, Ryan 13 11/18/2011 2011 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 13:00.14Y F James, Eli 13 11/18/2011 2011 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 13:00.15Y F Hinton, Blaine 13 11/17/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 13:50.65Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 11/16/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Male 14 & Under 1650 Free
1 20:01.71Y F Hinton, Blaine 13 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 20:58.85Y F Barry, Ryan 13 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
3 21:01.57Y F James, Eli 13 02/10/2012 2012 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
Male 14 & Under 100 Back
1 59.19Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 1:03.91Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 1:05.47Y F Bray, Tyler 14 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
4 1:08.05Y F Hinton, Blaine 13 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 1:08.13Y P Barry, Ryan 14 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
6 1:09.43Y F James, Eli 14 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
7 1:11.04Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 1:32.06Y F Willis, Zachery 13 02/08/2013 2013 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
9 1:38.28Y F Leslie, Jaden 13 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
10 1:47.27Y F Chapman, Maxwell 13 11/19/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Male 14 & Under 200 Back
1 2:09.60Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 2:16.13Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 2:26.13Y F James, Eli 14 02/08/2013 2013 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
4 2:29.02Y P Hinton, Blaine 13 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 2:29.79Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 2:30.91Y F Bray, Tyler 14 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 3:10.94Y F Willis, Zachery 13 02/08/2013 2013 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
Male 14 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:11.20Y F Siewers, Jacob 14 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 1:12.59Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 1:12.65Y F James, Eli 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
4 1:13.16Y P Barry, Ryan 14 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 1:18.75Y F Bray, Tyler 14 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 1:24.58Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 1:27.80Y F Willis, Zachery 13 02/08/2013 2013 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
8 1:28.02Y F Hinton, Blaine 13 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 1:51.72Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 1:51.74Y F Chapman, Maxwell 13 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Male 14 & Under 200 Breast
1 2:39.85Y F Siewers, Jacob 14 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 2:40.40Y F Barry, Ryan 14 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
3 2:41.32Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 2:41.36Y F James, Eli 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 3:00.04Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 3:13.54Y F Hinton, Blaine 13 11/19/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 3:39.74Y F Willis, Zachery 13 11/30/2012 MTV 2012 "Candy Cane Classic"
Male 14 & Under 100 Fly
1 58.46Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 1:00.63Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 1:01.60Y F Bray, Tyler 14 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
4 1:03.38Y P Barry, Ryan 14 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 1:14.12Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 1:17.19Y F Hinton, Blaine 13 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 1:19.37Y F James, Eli 14 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
Male 14 & Under 200 Fly
1 2:15.23Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 2:15.34Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 2:23.45Y F Barry, Ryan 13 12/02/2011 MTV 2011 "Candy Cane Classic"
4 2:37.41Y F Bray, Tyler 14 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 2:47.22Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 2:54.45Y F James, Eli 14 02/08/2013 2013 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
7 3:03.55Y F Hinton, Blaine 13 11/19/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Male 14 & Under 200 IM
1 2:11.51Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 2:13.99Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 2:20.31Y F Barry, Ryan 13 12/02/2011 MTV 2011 "Candy Cane Classic"
4 2:25.75Y P James, Eli 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
5 2:28.97Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 2:31.17Y F Bray, Tyler 14 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 2:41.58Y F Hinton, Blaine 13 11/19/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Male 14 & Under 400 IM
1 4:36.25Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 03/02/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 4:54.25Y F Barry, Ryan 14 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
3 5:20.26Y F James, Eli 14 02/08/2013 2013 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
Male 7-7 25 Free
1 30.28Y F Barnhill, Judah 7 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 31.04Y F Bray, Mason 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 7-7 50 Free
1 1:03.50Y F Barnhill, Judah 7 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 1:17.24Y F Bray, Mason 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 7-7 25 Back
1 28.57Y F Bray, Mason 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 29.74Y F Barnhill, Judah 7 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 7-7 50 Back
1 1:04.36Y F Bray, Mason 7 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 1:04.68Y F Barnhill, Judah 7 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 7-7 25 Breast
1 43.76Y F Barnhill, Judah 7 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 7-8 25 Free
1 16.26Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
2 17.80Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 17.95Y F Broshears, Andrew 8 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
4 18.90Y F McCleary, Elias 7 02/12/2010 2010 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
5 19.94Y F Carmona, Max 8 06/30/2018 2018 IN VST SISC 12 & U Confer
6 21.03Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 10/24/2015 2015 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
7 21.27Y F Schaar, Grady 8 06/30/2018 2018 IN VST SISC 12 & U Confer
8 21.59Y F James, Eli 8 01/21/2007 2007 OMM January Invite
9 21.93Y F Bray, Mason 8 10/17/2014 2014 NSC Fall Fling
10 22.35Y F Barnhill, Judah 8 12/06/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Male 7-8 50 Free
1 35.57Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
2 38.20Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 38.86Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 11/22/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 39.40Y F Broshears, Andrew 8 10/29/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
5 43.88Y F McCleary, Elias 7 02/12/2010 2010 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
6 48.04Y F James, Eli 8 01/20/2007 2007 OMM January Invite
7 55.93Y F Barnhill, Judah 8 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
8 1:01.94Y F Bray, Mason 8 12/05/2014 MTV Candy Cane Classic 2014
9 1:02.33Y F Chapman, Tyler 8 02/12/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
10 1:36.57Y F Field, Nathaniel 7 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 7-8 100 Free
1 1:20.26Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 01/17/2014 Marlins Freeze-Out Invitationa
2 1:21.51Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 12/06/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 1:28.29Y F Broshears, Andrew 8 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
4 1:32.86Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 12/06/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
5 1:45.71Y F James, Eli 8 01/20/2007 2007 OMM January Invite
6 1:49.96Y F McCleary, Elias 7 12/04/2009 MTV Winter Invitational 2009
7 2:24.58Y F Chapman, Tyler 8 02/11/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
8 3:33.64Y F Field, Nathaniel 7 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 7-8 200 Free
1 2:47.58Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 11/22/2013 2013 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 3:42.72Y F McCleary, Elias 7 02/12/2010 2010 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
Male 7-8 25 Back
1 19.51Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
2 19.95Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
3 21.90Y F McCleary, Elias 7 02/12/2010 2010 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
4 22.26Y F Broshears, Andrew 8 10/29/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
5 23.20Y F Bray, Mason 8 12/05/2014 MTV Candy Cane Classic 2014
6 23.92Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 10/23/2015 2015 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
7 24.55Y F James, Eli 8 12/02/2006 MTV Winter Invitational 2006
8 25.50Y F Carmona, Max 8 06/30/2018 2018 IN VST SISC 12 & U Confer
9 26.70Y F Schaar, Grady 8 06/30/2018 2018 IN VST SISC 12 & U Confer
10 28.91Y F Barnhill, Judah 8 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Male 7-8 50 Back
1 43.60Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 02/14/2014 2014 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
2 43.64Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 12/06/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 48.43Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 12/06/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 49.26Y F McCleary, Elias 7 12/04/2009 MTV Winter Invitational 2009
5 50.13Y F Broshears, Andrew 8 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
6 50.16Y F Bray, Mason 8 12/05/2014 MTV Candy Cane Classic 2014
7 55.11Y F James, Eli 8 12/03/2006 MTV Winter Invitational 2006
8 1:07.91Y F Barnhill, Judah 8 12/06/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
9 1:15.01Y F Chapman, Tyler 8 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
10 1:58.71Y F Leslie, Jaden 7 11/04/2006 2006INNSCInvitational
Male 7-8 100 Back
1 1:34.68Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 02/14/2014 2014 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
2 1:46.67Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 2:00.04Y F McCleary, Elias 7 10/23/2009 2009 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 2:10.61Y F Bray, Mason 8 10/17/2014 2014 NSC Fall Fling
5 2:44.88Y F Chapman, Tyler 8 02/12/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
Male 7-8 25 Breast
1 23.79Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 12/06/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
2 25.58Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
3 26.23Y F James, Eli 8 01/20/2007 2007 OMM January Invite
4 26.49Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 11/22/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 27.17Y F McCleary, Elias 7 02/12/2010 2010 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
6 32.70Y F Schaar, Grady 8 06/30/2018 2018 IN VST SISC 12 & U Confer
7 32.80Y F Carmona, Max 8 06/30/2018 2018 IN VST SISC 12 & U Confer
8 38.86Y F Bray, Mason 8 12/05/2014 MTV Candy Cane Classic 2014
9 44.59Y F Chapman, Tyler 8 12/04/2016 2016 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic 2016
Male 7-8 50 Breast
1 52.60Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
2 54.65Y F Broshears, Andrew 8 10/29/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
3 55.54Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 58.72Y F McCleary, Elias 7 02/12/2010 2010 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
5 59.66Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
6 1:00.52Y F James, Eli 8 11/05/2006 2006INNSCInvitational
7 1:26.35Y F Chapman, Tyler 8 02/11/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
Male 7-8 25 Fly
1 19.39Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
2 19.81Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 21.14Y F Broshears, Andrew 8 10/29/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
4 24.33Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
5 24.50Y F McCleary, Elias 7 11/20/2009 2009 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 28.18Y F Carmona, Max 8 06/30/2018 2018 IN VST SISC 12 & U Confer
7 35.20Y F Schaar, Grady 8 06/30/2018 2018 IN VST SISC 12 & U Confer
8 39.92Y F Bray, Mason 8 11/07/2014 Fast and Furious Invitational
Male 7-8 50 Fly
1 45.26Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
2 49.76Y F Broshears, Andrew 8 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
3 57.04Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 12/06/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 1:00.90Y F McCleary, Elias 7 11/20/2009 2009 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 1:15.94Y F James, Eli 8 01/21/2007 2007 OMM January Invite
Male 7-8 100 IM
1 1:35.98Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 01/17/2014 Marlins Freeze-Out Invitationa
2 1:39.14Y F Broshears, Andrew 8 10/29/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
3 1:43.19Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 1:51.30Y F McCleary, Elias 7 02/12/2010 2010 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
5 2:05.59Y F James, Eli 8 12/02/2006 MTV Winter Invitational 2006
Male 7-8 200 IM
1 3:29.87Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 02/14/2014 2014 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
Male 8-8 25 Free
1 17.79Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 24.18Y F Bray, Mason 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 8-8 50 Free
1 38.86Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 56.33Y F Bray, Mason 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 8-8 100 Free
1 1:22.58Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 8-8 25 Back
1 22.41Y F Bray, Mason 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 23.41Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 8-8 50 Back
1 47.83Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 52.66Y F Bray, Mason 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 8-8 25 Breast
1 28.60Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 54.25Y F Bray, Mason 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 8-8 50 Breast
1 1:00.08Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 8-8 25 Fly
1 25.42Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
2 41.17Y F Bray, Mason 8 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 8-8 100 IM
1 1:43.50Y F Hendrickson, Zane 8 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 9-9 50 Free
1 33.82Y F Hendrickson, Zane 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 1:10.36Y F Meece, Kyle 9 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 9-9 100 Free
1 1:14.28Y F Hendrickson, Zane 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 9-9 200 Free
1 2:46.38Y F Hendrickson, Zane 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 9-9 50 Back
1 39.94Y F Hendrickson, Zane 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
2 1:15.05Y F Meece, Kyle 9 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 9-9 100 Back
1 1:28.76Y F Hendrickson, Zane 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 9-9 50 Breast
1 51.43Y F Hendrickson, Zane 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 9-9 100 Breast
1 1:49.37Y F Hendrickson, Zane 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 9-9 50 Fly
1 43.06Y F Hendrickson, Zane 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 9-9 200 IM
1 3:15.37Y F Hendrickson, Zane 9 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 29.56Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 12/02/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
2 33.01Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 10/23/2015 2015 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
3 34.35Y F Broshears, Alexander 9 10/08/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 34.61Y F Pryor, Levi 10 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 35.32Y F McCleary, Elias 9 02/10/2012 2012 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
6 36.64Y F Brian, Benjamin 10 10/23/2015 2015 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
7 36.88Y F Barnhill, Judah 10 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
8 37.29Y F James, Eli 9 11/10/2007 2007 Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
9 37.45Y F Carmona, Max 9 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
10 39.37Y F Bray, Mason 10 10/08/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:05.22Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 1:10.71Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 1:18.23Y F Pryor, Levi 9 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 1:19.03Y F Broshears, Alexander 9 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
5 1:20.60Y F Barnhill, Judah 10 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
6 1:21.00Y F McCleary, Elias 9 01/21/2012 2012 IN SARG Ice Breaker
7 1:23.91Y F Carmona, Max 9 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
8 1:24.02Y F James, Eli 9 11/11/2007 2007 Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
9 1:25.57Y F Bray, Mason 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 1:45.09Y F Harpenau, Wyatt 10 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:21.22Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 2:32.66Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 2:42.74Y F Pryor, Levi 10 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 2:51.02Y F Barnhill, Judah 10 10/27/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
5 2:54.48Y F McCleary, Elias 9 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
6 2:56.85Y F Broshears, Alexander 9 10/09/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
7 3:01.07Y F James, Eli 9 02/08/2008 2008 IN SISC Short Course Cham
8 3:05.03Y F Bray, Mason 10 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 3:07.09Y F Carmona, Max 9 11/30/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 6:37.40Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 02/23/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
2 7:26.40Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 10/11/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 8:34.61Y F James, Eli 9 11/02/2007 2007 IN NSC Swamp Fest
4 9:08.55Y F Barnhill, Judah 10 02/24/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
Male 9-10 1000 Free
1 13:52.51Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 35.46Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
2 39.65Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 40.16Y F McCleary, Elias 9 01/21/2012 2012 IN SARG Ice Breaker
4 40.59Y F Bray, Mason 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 40.81Y F Broshears, Alexander 9 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
6 44.09Y F Barnhill, Judah 10 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
7 45.26Y F James, Eli 9 11/11/2007 2007 Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
8 45.60Y F Pryor, Levi 9 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
9 48.81Y F Harpenau, Wyatt 10 01/07/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 49.83Y F Carmona, Max 9 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:16.25Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 1:23.44Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 1:28.13Y F McCleary, Elias 9 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
4 1:28.30Y F Bray, Mason 10 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 1:33.16Y F Broshears, Alexander 9 10/29/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
6 1:33.83Y F Pryor, Levi 10 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 1:37.36Y F James, Eli 9 11/10/2007 2007 Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
8 1:39.57Y F Barnhill, Judah 10 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 1:49.24Y F Brian, Benjamin 10 10/23/2015 2015 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
10 1:49.32Y F Harpenau, Wyatt 10 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 44.54Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
2 47.25Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 47.73Y F Broshears, Alexander 9 10/08/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 49.05Y F McCleary, Elias 9 12/16/2011 2011 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
5 49.86Y F James, Eli 9 12/02/2007 MTV Winter Invitational 2007
6 50.63Y F Pryor, Levi 10 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 54.13Y F Barnhill, Judah 10 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
8 54.87Y F Bray, Mason 10 10/08/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
9 57.12Y F Carmona, Max 9 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
10 57.45Y F Chapman, Tyler 10 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:36.51Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
2 1:43.02Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 1:44.39Y F McCleary, Elias 9 01/06/2012 2012 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 1:46.80Y F James, Eli 9 02/10/2008 2008 IN SISC Short Course Cham
5 1:50.76Y F Broshears, Alexander 9 10/09/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
6 1:56.40Y F Barnhill, Judah 10 11/19/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 1:57.42Y F Pryor, Levi 9 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 2:02.94Y F Chapman, Tyler 10 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
9 2:04.19Y F Bray, Mason 10 10/09/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
10 2:06.07Y F Carmona, Max 9 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 34.18Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 38.13Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 41.10Y F Broshears, Alexander 9 10/09/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 43.45Y F McCleary, Elias 9 12/16/2011 2011 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
5 46.45Y F Bray, Mason 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 47.68Y F Carmona, Max 9 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 49.82Y F Pryor, Levi 9 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 53.91Y F Barnhill, Judah 10 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
9 56.97Y F James, Eli 9 02/09/2008 2008 IN SISC Short Course Cham
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:18.97Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 1:30.79Y F Hendrickson, Zane 9 02/27/2015 Conference SWIM 2015 Winter Ch
3 1:46.66Y F Carmona, Max 9 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 1:49.53Y F McCleary, Elias 9 11/04/2011 Owensboro Fall Classic
5 1:59.23Y F Pryor, Levi 9 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
6 2:06.91Y F James, Eli 9 11/10/2007 2007 Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:28.71Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 1:30.55Y F Hendrickson, Zane 9 12/12/2014 2014 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
3 1:35.30Y F McCleary, Elias 9 12/16/2011 2011 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
4 1:46.56Y F Barnhill, Judah 10 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:52.00Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 01/07/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 2:55.51Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 02/12/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 3:21.53Y F McCleary, Elias 9 10/29/2011 2011 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
4 3:28.77Y F Bray, Mason 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 3:30.14Y F James, Eli 9 02/08/2008 2008 IN SISC Short Course Cham
6 3:43.67Y F Barnhill, Judah 10 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Male 10-10 50 Free
1 30.42Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 50.30Y F Harpenau, Wyatt 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
Male 10-10 100 Free
1 1:05.75Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Male 10-10 200 Free
1 2:26.71Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Male 10-10 50 Back
1 35.64Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 50.86Y F Harpenau, Wyatt 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
Male 10-10 100 Back
1 1:19.89Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Male 10-10 50 Breast
1 47.14Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
Male 10-10 50 Fly
1 33.97Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
Male 10-12 100 Free
1 1:12.25Y F Hawkins, Caiden 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
2 1:52.54Y F Harpenau, Wyatt 10 01/21/2018 Owensboro Marlins 12 & Under S
Male 11-11 50 Free
1 29.31Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 34.06Y P Barnhill, Judah 11 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
3 37.52Y F Bray, Mason 11 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 38.99Y P Hinton, Blaine 11 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
5 42.63Y F Bray, Tyler 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 11-11 100 Free
1 1:07.77Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 1:19.36Y P Barnhill, Judah 11 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
3 1:22.61Y F Hinton, Blaine 11 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
4 1:27.91Y F Bray, Mason 11 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
5 1:38.33Y F Bray, Tyler 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 11-11 200 Free
1 2:33.11Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Male 11-11 500 Free
1 6:36.97Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 11/02/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Male 11-11 50 Back
1 35.04Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 40.67Y P Hinton, Blaine 11 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 41.54Y F Bray, Mason 11 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 43.53Y P Barnhill, Judah 11 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
5 54.17Y F Bray, Tyler 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 11-11 100 Back
1 1:18.49Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 1:31.06Y F Hinton, Blaine 11 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 1:31.28Y F Bray, Mason 11 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 1:35.99Y F Barnhill, Judah 11 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Male 11-11 50 Breast
1 51.04Y P Barnhill, Judah 11 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 55.65Y F Bray, Mason 11 11/04/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 56.91Y P Hinton, Blaine 11 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
4 1:10.91Y F Bray, Tyler 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 11-11 100 Breast
1 1:49.29Y F Barnhill, Judah 11 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Male 11-11 50 Fly
1 31.84Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 47.60Y F Bray, Mason 11 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 51.46Y P Hinton, Blaine 11 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
4 1:03.28Y F Bray, Tyler 11 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 11-11 200 IM
1 2:51.45Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 11/02/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 25.30Y F Barry, Ryan 12 01/07/2011 2011 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 25.70Y P Hendrickson, Zane 12 03/17/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 26.70Y F Ries, Anthony 11 12/06/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 28.59Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 08/05/2018 2018 IN CW Indiana Summer Divisio
5 29.77Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 02/11/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
6 29.94Y F James, Eli 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
7 30.07Y F Mullins, Graham 12 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
8 31.24Y F Broshears, Thomas 11 10/08/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
9 31.53Y F McCleary, Elias 11 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
10 32.10Y F Pollock, Lane 12 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 56.53Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
2 57.70Y F Barry, Ryan 12 01/07/2011 2011 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 59.26Y F Ries, Anthony 11 12/05/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 1:04.79Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
5 1:04.91Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
6 1:05.38Y F Mullins, Graham 12 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
7 1:06.16Y F James, Eli 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
8 1:11.30Y F Bray, Tyler 12 01/09/2015 2015 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 1:12.35Y F McCleary, Elias 11 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
10 1:14.59Y F Pollock, Lane 12 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:02.99Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 03/17/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:06.01Y F Barry, Ryan 12 01/07/2011 2011 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 2:10.92Y F Ries, Anthony 11 12/06/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 2:20.22Y P Hawkins, Caiden 11 08/05/2018 2018 IN CW Indiana Summer Divisio
5 2:22.41Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
6 2:23.33Y F James, Eli 12 12/03/2010 MTV 2010 "Candy Cane Classic"
7 2:24.69Y P Mullins, Graham 12 01/28/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
8 2:35.53Y F McCleary, Elias 11 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
9 2:39.33Y F Bray, Tyler 12 01/09/2015 2015 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 2:46.77Y F Pollock, Lane 12 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:26.03Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 03/16/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 5:38.71Y F Ries, Anthony 12 02/12/2016 2016 IN Conference SWIM Winter Champio
3 5:52.94Y F Barry, Ryan 12 11/19/2010 2010 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 6:07.72Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 08/04/2018 2018 IN CW Indiana Summer Divisio
5 6:16.00Y F James, Eli 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
6 6:22.59Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 02/24/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 7:25.28Y F McCleary, Elias 11 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:51.78Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 13:36.04Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 11/30/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 30.07Y F Ries, Anthony 12 01/09/2016 Mid States
2 30.65Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
3 32.88Y F Barry, Ryan 12 11/19/2010 2010 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 33.43Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 08/04/2018 2018 IN CW Indiana Summer Divisio
5 33.57Y F Mullins, Graham 12 01/28/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
6 34.57Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 35.58Y F James, Eli 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
8 37.48Y F McCleary, Elias 11 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
9 37.80Y F Broshears, Thomas 11 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
10 38.71Y F Pollock, Lane 12 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:04.79Y F Ries, Anthony 12 03/20/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:05.00Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
3 1:12.04Y F Barry, Ryan 12 01/07/2011 2011 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 1:13.96Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 08/05/2018 2018 IN CW Indiana Summer Divisio
5 1:15.82Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
6 1:16.91Y F Mullins, Graham 12 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
7 1:17.97Y F James, Eli 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
8 1:21.10Y F McCleary, Elias 11 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
9 1:24.71Y F Pollock, Lane 12 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
10 1:25.32Y F Bray, Tyler 12 02/27/2015 Conference SWIM 2015 Winter Ch
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 35.03Y F Ries, Anthony 12 01/10/2016 Mid States
2 35.67Y F Barry, Ryan 12 12/03/2010 MTV 2010 "Candy Cane Classic"
3 35.93Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 37.57Y P James, Eli 12 03/18/2011 2011 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 39.93Y F Pollock, Lane 12 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
6 42.59Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
7 43.00Y F Broshears, Thomas 11 10/09/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
8 43.47Y F Mullins, Graham 12 01/28/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
9 44.06Y F Bray, Tyler 12 01/30/2015 2015 Chill Out Classic
10 45.89Y F McCleary, Elias 11 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:17.21Y F Barry, Ryan 12 11/19/2010 2010 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 1:18.00Y P Ries, Anthony 12 03/19/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 1:19.66Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
4 1:22.83Y F Broshears, Thomas 11 10/08/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
5 1:24.65Y F James, Eli 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
6 1:27.67Y F Pollock, Lane 12 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 1:33.39Y F Mullins, Graham 12 01/27/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
8 1:34.53Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
9 1:36.67Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
10 1:36.73Y F McCleary, Elias 11 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.11Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
2 29.28Y F Barry, Ryan 12 01/07/2011 2011 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 30.66Y F Ries, Anthony 11 12/06/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 32.43Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 08/04/2018 2018 IN CW Indiana Summer Divisio
5 36.18Y F Mullins, Graham 12 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
6 36.36Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 02/12/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
7 36.98Y F Bray, Tyler 12 02/27/2015 Conference SWIM 2015 Winter Ch
8 38.78Y F James, Eli 12 10/16/2010 2010 IN SARG Fall Sprint Invit
9 40.41Y F Broshears, Thomas 11 10/30/2016 2016 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
10 43.07Y F Bray, Mason 11 01/07/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:03.46Y F Ries, Anthony 12 03/19/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:05.63Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
3 1:07.56Y F Barry, Ryan 12 12/03/2010 MTV 2010 "Candy Cane Classic"
4 1:16.37Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 1:26.22Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 02/11/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
6 1:27.87Y F Bray, Tyler 12 02/27/2015 Conference SWIM 2015 Winter Ch
7 1:30.19Y F James, Eli 12 01/29/2011 2011 Owensboro Winter Classic
8 1:41.55Y F McCleary, Elias 11 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
9 1:44.87Y F Smith, Carter 11 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
10 1:45.10Y F Bray, Mason 11 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:10.45Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 1:20.19Y F Barry, Ryan 11 10/17/2009 2009 IN SARG Fall Sprint Invit
3 1:26.73Y F James, Eli 11 10/17/2009 2009 IN SARG Fall Sprint Invit
4 1:38.71Y F Bray, Mason 11 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
5 1:46.90Y F Mullins, Graham 12 10/08/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:20.80Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
2 2:24.72Y F Ries, Anthony 11 12/04/2015 2015 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 2:26.20Y F Barry, Ryan 12 11/19/2010 2010 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 2:41.68Y F James, Eli 12 02/25/2011 2011 Conference SWIM Champions
5 2:48.64Y F Mullins, Graham 12 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
6 2:51.17Y F Hawkins, Caiden 11 11/30/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
7 2:57.68Y F Hinton, Blaine 12 02/10/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
8 3:23.26Y F Bray, Tyler 11 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
9 3:26.10Y F Bray, Mason 11 01/05/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 3:32.29Y F Barnhill, Judah 11 02/24/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:03.28Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/23/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
2 5:28.44Y F Barry, Ryan 12 01/22/2011 2011 IN SARG Icebreaker Invita
Male 12-12 50 Free
1 26.57Y P Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 28.50Y F Mullins, Graham 12 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
3 33.70Y F Bray, Tyler 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
4 40.40Y F Gangwer, Matthew 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
5 51.05Y F Russell, Jared 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 12-12 100 Free
1 58.58Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 1:02.73Y F Mullins, Graham 12 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
3 1:15.37Y F Bray, Tyler 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
4 1:38.06Y F Gangwer, Matthew 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 12-12 200 Free
1 2:06.51Y P Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Male 12-12 500 Free
1 5:36.62Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/09/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Male 12-12 50 Back
1 30.40Y F Ries, Anthony 12 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 31.85Y P Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
3 33.23Y P Mullins, Graham 12 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
4 40.63Y F Bray, Tyler 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
5 47.53Y F Gangwer, Matthew 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 12-12 100 Back
1 1:43.40Y F Gangwer, Matthew 12 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 12-12 50 Breast
1 35.18Y F Ries, Anthony 12 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 42.42Y P Mullins, Graham 12 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
3 48.73Y F Bray, Tyler 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 12-12 100 Breast
1 1:30.16Y P Mullins, Graham 12 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 1:43.81Y F Bray, Tyler 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 12-12 50 Fly
1 29.84Y P Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 34.85Y F Mullins, Graham 12 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
3 41.99Y F Bray, Tyler 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 12-12 100 Fly
1 1:07.65Y P Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 1:45.66Y F Bray, Tyler 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
Male 12-12 200 IM
1 2:24.22Y F Hendrickson, Zane 12 02/09/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Male 13 & Over 50 Free
1 23.17YL F Fuchs, Gavin 16 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 23.90Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
3 27.48Y P Bray, Tyler 13 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Male 13 & Over 100 Free
1 52.24Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 1:00.89Y P Bray, Tyler 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Male 13 & Over 200 Free
1 1:56.51Y P Siewers, Jacob 13 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 2:13.90Y P Bray, Tyler 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Male 13 & Over 500 Free
1 5:18.20Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 02/09/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 5:56.24Y F Bray, Tyler 13 02/12/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
3 6:43.07Y F Barry, Ryan 11 12/04/2009 MTV Winter Invitational 2009
4 7:25.85Y F James, Eli 11 12/04/2009 MTV Winter Invitational 2009
Male 13 & Over 50 Back
1 29.02YL F Halvorson, Joshua 15 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 13 & Over 100 Back
1 1:02.55Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 02/10/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Male 13 & Over 200 Back
1 2:17.43Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Male 13 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:00.24Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 02/11/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
2 1:11.21Y P Bray, Tyler 13 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Male 13 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:08.41Y F Barry, Ryan 17 02/27/2015 Conference SWIM 2015 Winter Ch
2 2:41.50Y P Bray, Tyler 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
Male 13 & Over 200 IM
1 2:34.44Y F Bray, Tyler 13 02/14/2016 2016 IN ACST AquaSprints
2 2:51.01Y F Barry, Ryan 11 12/04/2009 MTV Winter Invitational 2009
Male 13 & Over 400 IM
1 4:39.89Y F Barry, Ryan 15 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
2 4:44.09Y F James, Eli 17 11/13/2015 2015 IN SARG FALL INVITATIONAL
3 4:51.36Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 02/09/2018 2018 IN ACST AquaSprints Meet
Male 13-14 25 Free
1 17.13Y F James, Eli 14 09/22/2012 MTV Kickoff Meet
2 25.45Y F Willis, Zachery 13 09/22/2012 MTV Kickoff Meet
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 23.37Y P Siewers, Jacob 13 03/17/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 23.98Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
3 24.08Y F Barry, Ryan 14 10/19/2012 2012 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 24.73Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 25.25Y F Halvorson, Joshua 14 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
6 26.17Y P Bray, Tyler 14 01/29/2017 2017 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
7 26.32Y F Pryor, Luke 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 26.37Y F James, Eli 14 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
9 26.51Y P Pollock, Lane 14 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
10 26.90Y F Mullins, Graham 13 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 51.24Y P Siewers, Jacob 13 03/18/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 52.06Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
3 52.99Y F Barry, Ryan 13 12/16/2011 2011 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
4 53.56Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
5 55.08Y F Halvorson, Joshua 14 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
6 57.40Y P Bray, Tyler 14 01/28/2017 2017 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
7 58.47Y P Pollock, Lane 14 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
8 58.70Y F Mullins, Graham 13 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 58.79Y F James, Eli 14 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
10 59.20Y F Pryor, Luke 13 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:54.19Y P Siewers, Jacob 13 03/17/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:58.04Y F Barry, Ryan 14 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
3 1:59.33Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 2:00.79Y F Halvorson, Joshua 14 08/06/2017 2017 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
5 2:01.54Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
6 2:02.54Y F Bray, Tyler 14 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 2:05.69Y F Mullins, Graham 13 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 2:07.63Y F Pryor, Luke 13 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
9 2:09.45Y F James, Eli 14 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
10 2:24.45Y F Pollock, Lane 14 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 5:09.48Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/02/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 5:16.88Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 02/23/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
3 5:24.78Y F Barry, Ryan 14 10/19/2012 2012 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 5:28.28Y F Halvorson, Joshua 14 08/05/2017 2017 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
5 5:32.23Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
6 5:39.33Y F Bray, Tyler 14 01/27/2017 2017 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
7 5:50.29Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/02/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
8 5:53.12Y F James, Eli 14 01/04/2013 2013 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 6:11.76Y F Pollock, Lane 14 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:41.04Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/30/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
2 10:59.67Y F Siewers, Jacob 14 11/30/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 11:19.22Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 11:56.42Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/30/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 21:25.37Y F Hinton, Blaine 13 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 31.91Y F James, Eli 14 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
2 47.24Y F Leslie, Jaden 13 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 59.72Y P Siewers, Jacob 13 03/18/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:02.71Y F Halvorson, Joshua 14 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 1:02.77Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 1:03.76Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
5 1:06.26Y F Barry, Ryan 14 10/19/2012 2012 IN NSC Fall Fling
6 1:07.81Y F Bray, Tyler 14 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 1:08.83Y F James, Eli 14 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
8 1:09.01Y F Mullins, Graham 13 08/04/2018 2018 IN CW Indiana Summer Divisio
9 1:09.48Y F Pryor, Luke 13 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
10 1:18.39Y F Pollock, Lane 14 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:11.29Y P Siewers, Jacob 13 03/17/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:12.12Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 2:13.29Y F Halvorson, Joshua 14 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
4 2:13.70Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 2:22.70Y F Barry, Ryan 14 10/19/2012 2012 IN NSC Fall Fling
6 2:26.21Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
7 2:28.48Y F Pryor, Luke 13 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 2:31.33Y F James, Eli 14 12/14/2012 2012 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
9 2:33.54Y F Bray, Tyler 14 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 2:41.20Y F Pollock, Lane 14 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 34.87Y F James, Eli 14 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:12.90Y F Pollock, Lane 14 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
2 1:12.91Y F Siewers, Jacob 14 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 1:13.31Y F Barry, Ryan 13 12/16/2011 2011 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
4 1:14.49Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
5 1:15.62Y F James, Eli 14 01/04/2013 2013 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 1:17.18Y F Bray, Tyler 14 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
7 1:21.10Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
8 1:22.81Y F Pryor, Luke 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 1:26.13Y F Mullins, Graham 13 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
10 1:27.88Y F Willis, Zachery 14 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:39.19Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
2 2:40.35Y F Barry, Ryan 13 10/15/2011 2011 IN SARG Fall Sprint Invit
2 2:40.35Y F Halvorson, Joshua 14 08/05/2017 2017 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
3 2:41.57Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 2:45.15Y F James, Eli 14 10/19/2012 2012 IN NSC Fall Fling
5 2:45.40Y F Pollock, Lane 14 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
6 2:53.71Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
7 3:00.99Y F Pryor, Luke 13 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 3:01.15Y F Mullins, Graham 13 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
9 3:17.95Y F Willis, Zachery 13 12/14/2012 2012 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 29.62Y F Bray, Tyler 14 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
2 33.04Y F James, Eli 14 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 59.49Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 1:01.04Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
3 1:01.17Y F Barry, Ryan 14 10/19/2012 2012 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 1:01.42Y P Hinton, Blaine 14 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 1:05.25Y P Bray, Tyler 14 01/28/2017 2017 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
6 1:09.42Y F Halvorson, Joshua 14 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
7 1:10.68Y F Pryor, Luke 13 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 1:13.84Y F Mullins, Graham 13 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
9 1:14.45Y F James, Eli 14 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
10 1:14.65Y P Pollock, Lane 14 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:12.52Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 2:20.07Y P Barry, Ryan 14 03/16/2012 2012 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 2:21.65Y F Siewers, Jacob 14 12/02/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
4 2:23.72Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 2:32.94Y F Bray, Tyler 14 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 2:37.39Y F Mullins, Graham 13 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 2:44.40Y F Halvorson, Joshua 14 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
8 3:04.28Y F James, Eli 14 01/04/2013 2013 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:03.04Y F Barry, Ryan 14 01/19/2013 2013 IN SARG Ice Breaker
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:15.14Y F Barry, Ryan 14 10/19/2012 2012 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 2:15.16Y F Siewers, Jacob 14 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
3 2:16.75Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
4 2:20.73Y F Halvorson, Joshua 14 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
5 2:22.36Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
6 2:26.75Y P Bray, Tyler 14 01/28/2017 2017 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
7 2:29.33Y F James, Eli 14 02/22/2013 2013 Conference SWIM Champions
8 2:31.85Y F Pollock, Lane 14 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
9 2:31.90Y F Mullins, Graham 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 2:33.06Y F Pryor, Luke 13 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:37.33Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
2 4:42.39Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 03/16/2018 2018 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 4:58.33Y F Barry, Ryan 13 01/21/2012 2012 IN SARG Ice Breaker
4 4:59.51Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 5:08.10Y F Halvorson, Joshua 14 10/27/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
6 5:17.19Y F Bray, Tyler 14 01/06/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 5:25.12Y F Mullins, Graham 13 11/30/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
8 5:34.65Y F James, Eli 14 11/09/2012 Fast and Furious Invitational
9 5:35.24Y F Pollock, Lane 14 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
Male 14-14 50 Free
1 37.14Y F Leslie, Jaden 14 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 14-14 100 Back
1 1:34.58Y F Leslie, Jaden 14 10/26/2013 Pumpkin Plunge SYOA 2013
Male 15 & Over 25 Free
1 14.25Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 09/22/2012 MTV Kickoff Meet
Male 15 & Over 50 Free
1 22.42Y F Buse, Payton 16 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 22.47Y F James, Eli 18 10/08/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 22.72Y F Barry, Ryan 17 11/21/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 23.03Y P Fuchs, Gavin 16 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 23.44Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
6 24.80Y P Bray, Tyler 16 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
7 24.98Y F Byrd, Nathan 18 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 25.12Y F Halvorson, Joshua 15 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
9 25.61Y F Roos, Ethan 15 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
10 25.96YL F Siewers, Jacob 13 12/02/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
1 48.96Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
2 49.45Y F Barry, Ryan 16 01/09/2015 2015 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 49.66Y F James, Eli 18 10/08/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 50.37Y F Buse, Payton 16 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 52.19Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
6 52.71Y F Bray, Tyler 16 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
7 55.00Y F Byrd, Nathan 18 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 55.55Y F Halvorson, Joshua 15 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
9 56.99Y F Roos, Ethan 15 01/07/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 59.69Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:50.68Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
2 1:51.69Y F Barry, Ryan 16 02/14/2014 2014 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
3 1:52.31Y F James, Eli 18 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 1:55.27Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 1:55.43Y F Bray, Tyler 16 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
6 1:57.63Y F Buse, Payton 15 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
7 2:01.40Y F Byrd, Nathan 18 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
8 2:10.68Y F Roos, Ethan 15 01/07/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
9 2:17.45Y F Bass, Spencer 15 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
10 2:17.70Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
Male 15 & Over 500 Free
1 5:04.80Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
2 5:05.35Y F Barry, Ryan 17 01/08/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 5:15.87Y F Bray, Tyler 16 01/11/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 5:22.66Y F James, Eli 17 11/13/2015 2015 IN SARG FALL INVITATIONAL
5 5:27.46Y F Buse, Payton 16 01/04/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 5:46.08Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 10/27/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
7 5:50.59Y F Byrd, Nathan 17 10/27/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
8 5:57.14Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
Male 15 & Over 1000 Free
1 10:43.93Y F Barry, Ryan 17 11/20/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 11:01.65Y F James, Eli 18 11/18/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 11:06.65Y F Bray, Tyler 15 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 12:07.11Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
5 12:07.57Y F Byrd, Nathan 16 11/18/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 13:54.34Y F Roos, Ethan 15 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 15 & Over 1650 Free
1 18:41.49Y F Barry, Ryan 17 02/13/2015 2015 IN RAC Winter Invitationa
2 19:39.46Y F James, Eli 17 10/11/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 20:59.38Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
Male 15 & Over 50 Back
1 28.19YL F Sadler, Andrew 17 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
2 35.62YL F Hinton, Blaine 13 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
1 54.73Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
2 57.98Y F James, Eli 18 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 1:01.08Y F Buse, Payton 16 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 1:02.03Y F Barry, Ryan 17 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 1:02.82Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
6 1:05.11Y F Byrd, Nathan 18 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 1:06.48Y F Bray, Tyler 15 11/19/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 1:07.81Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
9 1:12.06Y F Roos, Ethan 15 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:05.92Y F James, Eli 18 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 2:09.43Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
3 2:13.15Y F Buse, Payton 16 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
4 2:14.85Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 2:19.29Y F Byrd, Nathan 18 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
6 2:19.30Y F Barry, Ryan 17 10/24/2015 2015 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
7 2:21.77Y F Bray, Tyler 16 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 2:26.07Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
9 2:34.18Y F Roos, Ethan 15 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
10 2:37.92Y F Bass, Spencer 15 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:02.66Y F James, Eli 18 11/19/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 1:06.23Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
3 1:09.09Y F Barry, Ryan 17 10/24/2015 2015 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
4 1:09.44Y F Buse, Payton 15 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 1:10.98Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 10/29/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
6 1:13.16Y F Roos, Ethan 15 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 1:13.33Y F Bray, Tyler 16 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 1:15.67Y F Halvorson, Joshua 15 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
9 1:16.66Y F Byrd, Nathan 18 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
10 2:08.02Y F Theising, Isaac 15 12/01/2018 2018 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:20.77Y F James, Eli 18 01/08/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 2:28.10Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
3 2:33.76Y F Barry, Ryan 17 11/22/2015 2015 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 2:35.44Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 2:38.80Y F Roos, Ethan 15 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
6 2:39.45Y F Buse, Payton 16 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 2:46.88Y F Halvorson, Joshua 15 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 2:47.51Y F Byrd, Nathan 16 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
9 2:50.58Y F Bray, Tyler 15 10/28/2017 2017 IN Boonville Pumpkin Plunge
Male 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 30.09Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 09/22/2012 MTV Kickoff Meet
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 54.23Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
2 56.25Y F James, Eli 18 01/07/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 56.41Y F Barry, Ryan 16 10/17/2014 2014 NSC Fall Fling
4 58.92Y F Bray, Tyler 16 01/13/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 1:00.55Y F Buse, Payton 16 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 1:00.90Y F Byrd, Nathan 18 11/17/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
7 1:01.00Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 11/18/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
8 1:02.81Y F Roos, Ethan 15 02/25/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
9 1:05.21Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
10 1:14.71Y F Bass, Spencer 15 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:06.68Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
2 2:07.57Y F Barry, Ryan 17 01/10/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 2:12.60Y F Bray, Tyler 16 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
4 2:14.20Y F James, Eli 18 11/20/2016 2016 IN RAC Turkey Classic
5 2:24.95Y F Byrd, Nathan 18 01/06/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 2:27.25Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
7 2:29.44Y F Buse, Payton 15 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
8 2:30.02Y F Halvorson, Joshua 15 10/27/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
9 2:44.28Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 10/27/2012 2012 IN BOON Boonville Pumpkin
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:04.09Y F James, Eli 18 10/08/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
2 2:08.58Y F Barry, Ryan 17 01/09/2016 2016 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 2:12.82Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 2:12.95Y F Bray, Tyler 16 01/12/2019 2019 Mardi Gras Open Hosted by
5 2:13.92Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 11/19/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
6 2:16.15Y F Buse, Payton 16 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
7 2:18.90Y F Byrd, Nathan 16 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
8 2:20.14Y F Halvorson, Joshua 15 10/28/2018 2018 IN TYR Boonville Outside Smoke In
9 2:32.21Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
10 2:36.69Y F Roos, Ethan 15 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
1 4:32.14Y F James, Eli 18 01/06/2017 2017 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 4:36.84Y F Barry, Ryan 16 11/07/2014 Fast and Furious Invitational
3 4:54.21Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 11/17/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
4 5:00.48Y F Buse, Payton 16 01/04/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 5:04.07Y F Byrd, Nathan 16 02/24/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
6 5:05.31Y F Bray, Tyler 15 01/05/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 22.87YL F James, Eli 17 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 23.51YL F Sadler, Andrew 17 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 26.26YL F Roos, Ethan 15 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 15-18 50 Back
1 28.12YL F Sadler, Andrew 17 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 28.61YL F Halvorson, Joshua 15 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 34.01YL F Willis, Grant 15 03/06/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
Male Open 50 Free
1 21.69Y F Barry, Ryan 17 01/13/2016 High School Best Times- Jan 13
2 22.00Y F James, Eli 18 02/17/2017 IHSAA Tournament
3 22.60Y P Bohnert, Jacob 18 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
4 22.72Y F Willis, Grant 16 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
5 22.78Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
6 22.82YL F Martin, Samuel 17 03/19/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
7 23.62Y F Buse, Payton 15 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
8 23.68Y P Sadler, Andrew 17 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 23.79Y F Halvorson, Joshua 16 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
10 24.09Y F Taylor-Schroeder, Abram 17 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
Male Open 100 Free
1 48.09Y F Barry, Ryan 17 01/13/2016 High School Best Times- Jan 13
2 48.80Y F James, Eli 18 02/17/2017 HS Best Times 2017
3 49.35Y P Bohnert, Jacob 18 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
4 49.64Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
5 50.00Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 50.65YL F Martin, Samuel 17 03/19/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
7 50.81Y F Willis, Grant 16 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
8 52.02Y F Halvorson, Joshua 16 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
9 53.16Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 01/27/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
10 54.14Y F Bray, Tyler 15 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male Open 200 Free
1 1:48.70Y F Barry, Ryan 18 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 1:49.90Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 1:50.54Y P Bohnert, Jacob 18 03/11/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
4 1:50.77Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 1:50.98Y F James, Eli 18 02/17/2017 HS Best Times 2017
6 1:53.96Y F Halvorson, Joshua 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
7 1:56.26Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 01/28/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
8 1:56.49Y F Buse, Payton 15 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
9 1:56.51Y F Bray, Tyler 15 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 1:58.53Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male Open 500 Free
1 4:57.07Y F Barry, Ryan 18 02/23/2016 HS Boys after Sectional
2 5:05.86Y F Bray, Tyler 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
3 5:06.93Y P Bohnert, Jacob 18 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
4 5:09.23Y F Halvorson, Joshua 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
5 5:09.47Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 11/02/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
6 5:11.80Y F James, Eli 18 02/17/2017 HS Best Times 2017
7 5:16.83Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
8 5:19.10Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 01/26/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
9 5:37.71Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
10 5:37.94Y F Byrd, Nathan 17 02/17/2017 IHSAA Tournament
Male Open 1650 Free
1 17:59.28Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
2 18:49.61Y F Barry, Ryan 15 01/03/2014 2014 IN JAWS Medalfest
3 18:57.33Y F Bray, Tyler 15 01/26/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
4 19:34.58Y F Ries, Anthony 12 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
5 20:34.06Y F Mullins, Graham 13 01/05/2019 2019 IN JAWS Medalfest
6 22:36.12Y F Roos, Ethan 15 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male Open 50 Back
1 28.70YL F Siewers, Jacob 14 11/18/2018 2018 IN RAC Turkey Classic
2 28.93Y F James, Eli 18 11/05/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
3 30.20YL F Barry, Ryan 17 10/24/2015 2015 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge
4 31.59YL F Hendrickson, Zane 12 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
5 31.78Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
6 37.00YL F Hinton, Blaine 12 02/12/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
7 42.21Y F Hawkins, Caiden 8 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
8 42.29Y F McCleary, Elias 9 02/24/2012 2012 Conference SWIM Champions
9 42.89Y F Bray, Tyler 12 10/25/2014 2014 IN BOON Pumpkin Plunge SY
10 45.23Y F Bray, Mason 9 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
Male Open 100 Back
1 56.60Y F Bohnert, Jacob 18 08/05/2017 2017 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
2 57.03Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 57.59Y F James, Eli 17 03/06/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
4 59.23Y F Halvorson, Joshua 16 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
5 1:00.25Y P Martin, Samuel 17 03/18/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
6 1:00.46Y F Barry, Ryan 17 01/13/2016 High School Best Times- Jan 13
7 1:00.59Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 1:02.50Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
9 1:03.39Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 01/28/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
10 1:04.98Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male Open 200 Back
1 2:04.94Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
2 2:06.00Y F James, Eli 17 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
3 2:08.16Y F Halvorson, Joshua 15 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 2:13.74Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 08/06/2017 2017 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
5 2:19.07Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
6 2:19.47Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
7 2:19.48Y F Siewers, Jacob 13 01/27/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
8 2:19.81Y F Barry, Ryan 15 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
9 2:19.86Y F Buse, Payton 15 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
10 2:23.80Y F Whitehouse, Kaegan 17 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
Male Open 50 Breast
1 35.57Y F Ries, Anthony 12 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
2 51.69Y F Ries, Aleksandr 7 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
3 55.95Y F James, Eli 8 02/18/2007 2007 IN NSC Open Time Trial
Male Open 100 Breast
1 1:00.01Y F James, Eli 18 02/17/2017 IHSAA Tournament
2 1:03.78Y F Williams, Dominic 16 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
3 1:05.82Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 1:08.52Y F Barry, Ryan 17 11/07/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
5 1:08.63Y F Roos, Ethan 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
6 1:09.96Y P Taylor-Schroeder, Abram 17 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 1:10.10Y F Halvorson, Joshua 15 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 1:14.64Y F Buse, Payton 15 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
9 1:16.10Y F Bray, Tyler 15 11/05/2017 2017 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
10 1:16.71Y F Ries, Anthony 11 12/13/2015 2015 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
Male Open 200 Breast
1 2:16.40Y F James, Eli 17 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 2:30.30Y F Roos, Ethan 15 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 2:33.93Y F Williams, Dominic 16 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
4 2:35.85Y F Barry, Ryan 15 11/08/2013 Velocity and NSC IMX Border Ch
Male Open 50 Fly
1 25.61Y F James, Eli 18 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
2 28.83Y F Byrd, Nathan 16 11/06/2016 2016 BSL - SE Cranberry Classi
3 38.49Y F Hendrickson, Zane 10 02/28/2016 2016 IN NSC Open Time Trials
Male Open 100 Fly
1 55.13Y F Barry, Ryan 17 01/13/2016 High School Best Times- Jan 13
2 55.76Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 56.20Y F Bray, Tyler 15 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
4 56.79Y F James, Eli 18 02/17/2017 HS Best Times 2017
5 56.95Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 58.12Y P Bohnert, Jacob 18 08/05/2017 2017 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
7 59.45Y P Roos, Ethan 15 03/03/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 1:01.27Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
9 1:01.94Y F Halvorson, Joshua 16 11/03/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
10 1:03.00Y F Collignon, Noah 16 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
Male Open 200 Fly
1 2:07.27Y F Barry, Ryan 17 11/08/2015 2015 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
2 2:13.92Y F Bray, Tyler 16 11/04/2018 2018 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
3 2:20.43Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 2:21.47Y P Siewers, Jacob 13 01/27/2018 2018 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
5 2:24.16Y F Bohnert, Jacob 18 08/06/2017 2017 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
6 2:31.62Y F Ries, Anthony 11 12/13/2015 2015 IN BSC Winter Invitationa
7 2:39.46Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
8 2:40.89Y F Buse, Payton 15 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male Open 200 IM
1 1:59.87Y F James, Eli 17 02/23/2016 HS Boys after Sectional
2 2:04.76Y F Barry, Ryan 17 01/13/2016 High School Best Times- Jan 13
3 2:05.29Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
4 2:06.01Y F Sadler, Andrew 17 02/15/2018 HS Best Times 2018
5 2:15.36Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 10/06/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
6 2:15.94Y F Bray, Tyler 15 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 2:16.25Y P Roos, Ethan 15 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 2:17.31Y F Byrd, Nathan 17 02/17/2017 IHSAA Tournament
9 2:17.47Y P Martin, Samuel 17 03/19/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
10 2:19.08Y F Taylor-Schroeder, Abram 17 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male Open 400 IM
1 4:32.19Y F James, Eli 17 03/04/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
2 4:37.21Y F Fuchs, Gavin 16 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
3 4:38.08Y F Barry, Ryan 15 12/13/2013 2013 Christmas Classic
4 4:57.91Y F Hendrickson, Zane 13 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
5 5:02.58Y F Byrd, Nathan 16 03/03/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
6 5:08.26Y F Hinton, Blaine 14 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling
7 5:20.56Y F Mullins, Graham 13 10/07/2018 2018 IN NSC Fall Fling