Indiana Swimming
Level 2
Rank Event Best Time P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Allison, Olivia (Girl 13)
1 50 Free 37.07Y F 11/24/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 100 Free 1:21.19Y F 01/05/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 200 Free 3:09.56Y F 11/24/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 50 Back 44.97Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Back 1:37.35Y F 01/05/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 200 Back 3:26.20Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 50 Breast 52.30Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Breast 1:57.09Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 50 Fly 51.20Y F 10/02/2019 2019 IN BBSC October Intrasquad
Anderson, Nina (Girl 11)
1 25 Free 19.87Y F 06/20/2018 2018 IN BBSC June Intrasquad
1 50 Free 31.00Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Free 1:08.65Y F 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 200 Free 2:31.91Y F 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 500 Free 6:57.00Y F 02/14/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Back 21.01Y F 06/20/2018 2018 IN BBSC June Intrasquad
1 50 Back 36.00Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Back 1:17.63Y F 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Breast 25.85Y F 06/20/2018 2018 IN BBSC June Intrasquad
1 50 Breast 40.93Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Breast 1:33.12Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 25 Fly 27.29Y F 01/21/2017 2017 IN BBSC January Sprint Sp
1 50 Fly 37.25Y P 12/08/2019 2019 IN BA Winter Champs Class
1 100 Fly 1:25.15Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 IM 1:34.98Y F 12/01/2018 2018 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 200 IM 2:58.17Y F 03/01/2019 2019 IN CW Indiana Divisional Cha
Barill, Journey (Girl 11)
1 25 Free 18.59Y F 12/05/2018 2018 IN BBSC Intrasquad
1 50 Free 36.64Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Free 1:20.03Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 200 Free 3:01.49Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 25 Back 25.55Y F 10/03/2018 2018 IN BBSC October Intrasquad
1 50 Back 42.90Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Back 1:32.33Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Breast 29.88Y F 10/03/2018 2018 IN BBSC October Intrasquad
1 50 Breast 48.48Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Breast 1:43.71Y F 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Fly 24.67Y F 12/05/2018 2018 IN BBSC Intrasquad
1 50 Fly 52.80Y F 12/01/2018 2018 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 100 Fly 1:47.52Y F 01/05/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
Broadstreet, Jillian (Girl 11)
1 25 Free 18.91Y F 05/08/2019 2019 IN BBSC Intrasquad
1 50 Free 34.71Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Free 1:14.63Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 200 Free 2:57.17Y F 11/24/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 25 Back 26.30Y F 10/03/2018 2018 IN BBSC October Intrasquad
1 50 Back 42.49Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Back 1:36.63Y F 11/23/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 25 Breast 23.22Y F 05/08/2019 2019 IN BBSC Intrasquad
1 50 Breast 45.29Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Breast 1:40.57Y F 11/23/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 50 Fly 42.58Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
Drisko, Olivia (Girl 11)
1 25 Free 18.00Y F 11/15/2017 2017 IN BBSC November Intrasquad
1 50 Free 34.82Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Free 1:21.54Y F 01/05/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 200 Free 2:55.15Y F 01/03/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 25 Back 22.79Y F 12/02/2017 2017 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 50 Back 41.66Y F 02/24/2019 2019 IN BBSC Last Chance Time Tri
1 100 Back 1:29.34Y F 08/04/2019 2019 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
1 25 Breast 32.19Y F 11/15/2017 2017 IN BBSC November Intrasquad
1 50 Breast 51.05Y F 01/05/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 100 Breast 1:51.32Y F 11/23/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 25 Fly 22.98Y F 12/10/2017 2017 IN SCSC BBSC Dual Meet
1 50 Fly 39.60Y F 11/23/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 100 Fly 1:34.98Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 IM 1:42.42Y F 05/08/2019 2019 IN BBSC Intrasquad
1 200 IM 3:26.83Y F 11/22/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
Dunn, Amber (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 32.12Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Free 1:11.56Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 200 Free 2:46.52Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 500 Free 7:31.07Y F 11/22/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 50 Back 39.60Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Back 1:24.44Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 50 Breast 41.48Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Breast 1:32.98Y F 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 50 Fly 36.03Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Fly 1:32.33Y F 11/24/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 100 IM 1:32.23Y F 05/08/2019 2019 IN BBSC Intrasquad
1 200 IM 2:58.69Y F 02/14/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
Field, Madeleine (Girl 11)
1 25 Free 21.80Y F 01/21/2017 2017 IN BBSC January Sprint Sp
1 50 Free 30.36Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Free 1:09.50Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 200 Free 2:35.31Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 25 Back 25.85Y F 12/10/2016 2016 IN BBSC Westside Showdown
1 50 Back 35.99Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 100 Back 1:19.48Y F 01/05/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 25 Breast 31.45Y F 05/31/2017 2017 IN BBSC Schools Out Intra
1 50 Breast 39.88Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Breast 1:27.77Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Fly 28.55Y F 01/21/2017 2017 IN BBSC January Sprint Sp
1 50 Fly 31.12Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Fly 1:11.19Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 IM 1:30.21Y F 12/01/2018 2018 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 200 IM 2:45.88Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
Heyen, Addison (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 30.27Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Free 1:10.15Y P 12/08/2019 2019 IN BA Winter Champs Class
1 200 Free 2:33.23Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 500 Free 7:15.12Y F 01/03/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 50 Back 33.97Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Back 1:14.58Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 25 Breast 28.06Y F 10/11/2017 2017 IN BBSC October Intra Squad
1 50 Breast 41.52Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Breast 1:32.04Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 25 Fly 23.59Y F 10/11/2017 2017 IN BBSC October Intra Squad
1 50 Fly 33.84Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Fly 1:28.51Y F 01/05/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 100 IM 1:52.58Y F 12/02/2017 2017 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 200 IM 2:51.43Y F 02/14/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
Kelley, Alexis (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 32.81Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Free 1:12.19Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 200 Free 2:34.38Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 500 Free 6:57.03Y F 02/14/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 50 Back 39.01Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Back 1:24.65Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 50 Breast 47.45Y P 12/07/2019 2019 IN BA Winter Champs Class
1 100 Breast 1:43.23Y P 12/08/2019 2019 IN BA Winter Champs Class
1 50 Fly 36.86Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Fly 1:38.40Y F 01/05/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 200 IM 2:57.25Y F 02/14/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
Lentz, Isabella (Girl 13)
1 50 Free 55.71Y F 10/02/2019 2019 IN BBSC October Intrasquad
Lynch, Rylie (Girl 11)
1 25 Free 17.56Y F 01/07/2018 2018 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 50 Free 32.26Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Free 1:11.37Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 200 Free 2:33.21Y F 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 500 Free 7:14.33Y F 02/14/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Back 24.06Y F 01/07/2018 2018 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 50 Back 43.35Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 100 Back 1:31.44Y F 11/23/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 25 Breast 28.44Y F 01/06/2018 2018 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 50 Breast 43.15Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Breast 1:39.19Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 25 Fly 23.11Y F 12/10/2017 2017 IN SCSC BBSC Dual Meet
1 50 Fly 37.96Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Fly 1:34.34Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 IM 1:29.44Y F 12/07/2019 2019 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 200 IM 3:04.10Y F 02/14/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
McCluskey, Mary (Girl 13)
1 50 Free 30.49Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Free 1:10.70Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 200 Free 2:43.17Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 50 Back 38.76Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Back 1:24.25Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 50 Fly 34.20Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
McKinney, Ella (Girl 12)
1 25 Free 25.41Y F 02/22/2015 2015 LST Bearcat Day of Power
1 50 Free 32.40Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Free 1:12.90Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 200 Free 2:49.06Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 25 Back 28.34Y F 12/06/2014 2014 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 50 Back 39.59Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Back 1:27.03Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Breast 41.29Y F 02/22/2015 2015 LST Bearcat Day of Power
1 50 Breast 44.22Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Breast 1:37.67Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Fly 35.73Y F 02/28/2015 2015 IN BBSC Last Chance Meet
1 50 Fly 41.10Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
Perry, Elizabeth (Girl 11)
1 25 Free 21.66Y F 05/10/2017 2017 IN BBSC May Intra Squad
1 50 Free 38.06Y F 10/02/2019 2019 IN BBSC October Intrasquad
1 25 Back 23.76Y F 10/03/2018 2018 IN BBSC October Intrasquad
1 50 Back 42.74Y F 11/20/2019 2019 IN BBSC November Intrasquad
1 100 Back 1:39.56Y F 02/24/2019 2019 IN BBSC Last Chance Time Tri
1 25 Breast 27.59Y F 05/10/2017 2017 IN BBSC May Intra Squad
1 50 Breast 44.52Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Breast 1:42.00Y F 02/24/2019 2019 IN BBSC Last Chance Time Tri
1 25 Fly 25.86Y F 10/11/2017 2017 IN BBSC October Intra Squad
1 50 Fly 46.77Y F 10/02/2019 2019 IN BBSC October Intrasquad
1 100 IM 1:35.67Y F 12/07/2019 2019 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 200 IM 3:18.28Y F 11/20/2019 2019 IN BBSC November Intrasquad
Riffel, MaKayla (Girl 12)
1 25 Free 24.86Y F 06/20/2018 2018 IN BBSC June Intrasquad
1 50 Free 33.38Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Free 1:36.70Y P 12/09/2018 IN 2018 BA Winter Champs Class
1 25 Back 26.58Y F 06/20/2018 2018 IN BBSC June Intrasquad
1 50 Back 39.82Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Back 1:42.85Y P 12/09/2018 IN 2018 BA Winter Champs Class
1 25 Breast 27.65Y F 11/14/2018 2018 IN BBSC November Intrasquad
1 50 Breast 47.52Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 25 Fly 23.09Y F 11/14/2018 2018 IN BBSC November Intrasquad
1 50 Fly 47.18Y P 12/09/2018 IN 2018 BA Winter Champs Class
Runnells, McKenna (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 32.94Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Free 1:14.04Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 200 Free 2:50.95Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 50 Back 41.58Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Back 1:41.22Y F 01/05/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 50 Breast 45.73Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Breast 1:40.22Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 50 Fly 43.48Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
Wheeler, Lillian (Girl 11)
1 25 Free 24.59Y F 10/11/2017 2017 IN BBSC October Intra Squad
1 50 Free 34.50Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Free 1:20.96Y F 10/05/2019 2019 IN ACST Fall Classic
1 200 Free 2:54.08Y F 10/05/2019 2019 IN ACST Fall Classic
1 25 Back 28.92Y F 10/11/2017 2017 IN BBSC October Intra Squad
1 50 Back 40.04Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Back 1:28.38Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 25 Breast 37.44Y F 12/10/2017 2017 IN SCSC BBSC Dual Meet
1 50 Breast 1:03.44Y F 10/03/2018 2018 IN BBSC October Intrasquad
1 100 Breast 2:26.00Y P 12/09/2018 IN 2018 BA Winter Champs Class
1 25 Fly 31.20Y F 12/10/2017 2017 IN SCSC BBSC Dual Meet
1 50 Fly 42.19Y P 12/08/2019 2019 IN BA Winter Champs Class
1 100 Fly 2:02.37Y P 12/08/2018 IN 2018 BA Winter Champs Class
1 100 IM 2:30.58Y F 12/02/2017 2017 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 200 IM 3:36.92Y F 10/06/2019 2019 IN ACST Fall Classic
York, Kennedy (Girl 11)
1 25 Free 18.85Y F 11/19/2016 2016 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 50 Free 30.41Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Free 1:06.09Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 200 Free 2:29.75Y F 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 500 Free 6:31.94Y F 02/14/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Back 20.61Y F 11/19/2016 2016 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 50 Back 36.15Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Back 1:18.03Y F 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Breast 29.34Y F 10/16/2016 2016 IN Riviera Swim Team Fall Inv
1 50 Breast 41.95Y F 01/05/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 100 Breast 1:29.83Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 25 Fly 22.80Y F 01/07/2017 2017 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 50 Fly 37.39Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 100 Fly 1:25.44Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 IM 1:25.81Y F 12/01/2018 2018 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 200 IM 2:45.40Y F 02/14/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
Brown, Owen (Boy 12)
1 25 Free 26.24Y F 02/21/2016 2016 IN LST Day of Power Invite
1 50 Free 32.99Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Free 1:16.02Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 200 Free 2:48.71Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 500 Free 7:48.48Y F 01/03/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 25 Back 26.90Y F 02/21/2016 2016 IN LST Day of Power Invite
1 50 Back 41.16Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Back 1:24.09Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Breast 33.16Y F 02/21/2016 2016 IN LST Day of Power Invite
1 50 Breast 45.12Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Breast 1:36.38Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 50 Fly 43.47Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Fly 1:36.56Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 IM 1:46.14Y F 12/02/2017 2017 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 200 IM 3:06.02Y F 02/14/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
Collier, Talon (Boy 11)
1 25 Free 19.17Y F 10/11/2017 2017 IN BBSC October Intra Squad
1 50 Free 31.04Y F 02/24/2019 2019 IN BBSC Last Chance Time Tri
1 100 Free 1:10.73Y F 03/02/2019 2019 IN CW Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 Free 2:22.03Y F 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 500 Free 6:30.07Y F 02/14/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Back 21.86Y F 11/15/2017 2017 IN BBSC November Intrasquad
1 50 Back 36.04Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Back 1:23.78Y F 03/03/2019 2019 IN CW Indiana Divisional Cha
1 25 Breast 29.29Y F 10/11/2017 2017 IN BBSC October Intra Squad
1 50 Breast 47.04Y F 03/02/2019 2019 IN CW Indiana Divisional Cha
1 25 Fly 25.98Y F 10/11/2017 2017 IN BBSC October Intra Squad
1 50 Fly 33.31Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Fly 1:34.51Y F 01/06/2019 2019 SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 200 IM 2:51.33Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
Curry, Rushton (Boy 11)
1 25 Free 17.55Y F 12/02/2017 2017 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 50 Free 30.49Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Free 1:10.14Y F 01/05/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 200 Free 2:46.49Y F 08/03/2019 2019 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
1 25 Back 20.67Y F 11/18/2017 2017 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 50 Back 36.22Y F 03/02/2019 2019 IN CW Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Back 1:19.69Y F 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Breast 26.33Y F 12/02/2017 2017 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 50 Breast 42.86Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Breast 1:41.42Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 25 Fly 19.97Y F 12/10/2017 2017 IN SCSC BBSC Dual Meet
1 50 Fly 33.10Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Fly 1:16.74Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 IM 1:21.42Y F 12/07/2019 2019 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 200 IM 2:54.68Y F 10/06/2019 2019 IN ACST Fall Classic
Haas, Brandon (Boy 12)
1 50 Free 32.39Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 100 Free 1:11.72Y F 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 50 Back 36.07Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Back 1:23.70Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 50 Breast 42.92Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
Johnson, Ryan (Boy 11)
1 25 Free 17.21Y F 12/03/2016 2016 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 50 Free 32.34Y F 11/20/2019 2019 IN BBSC November Intrasquad
1 100 Free 1:24.30Y F 12/01/2018 2018 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 200 Free 2:58.07Y F 02/24/2019 2019 IN BBSC Last Chance Time Tri
1 25 Back 23.08Y F 12/03/2016 2016 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 50 Back 39.90Y F 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 25 Breast 36.24Y F 12/03/2016 2016 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
1 50 Breast 51.82Y F 11/20/2019 2019 IN BBSC November Intrasquad
1 25 Fly 23.07Y F 01/21/2017 2017 IN BBSC January Sprint Sp
1 50 Fly 42.63Y F 01/27/2019 2019 Circle City Classic
Nguyen, Harrison (Boy 14)
1 50 Free 39.73Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Free 1:30.98Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Breast 1:39.28Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
Periassamy, Lokesh (Boy 11)
1 25 Free 28.85Y F 05/10/2017 2017 IN BBSC May Intra Squad
1 50 Free 40.84Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Free 1:36.83Y F 01/26/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 200 Free 3:27.41Y F 01/04/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 25 Back 31.93Y F 05/31/2017 2017 IN BBSC Schools Out Intra
1 50 Back 48.28Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Back 1:54.00Y F 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Breast 33.16Y F 01/07/2017 2017 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 50 Breast 46.96Y F 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Breast 1:48.52Y F 08/04/2019 2019 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
1 50 Fly 56.38Y F 10/05/2019 2019 IN ACST Fall Classic
Rajanikanth Mascrancas, Camilo Roy (Boy 11)
1 25 Free 19.73Y F 10/03/2018 2018 IN BBSC October Intrasquad
1 50 Free 40.54Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 100 Free 1:34.48Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 200 Free 3:51.30Y F 11/24/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 25 Back 22.81Y F 10/03/2018 2018 IN BBSC October Intrasquad
1 50 Back 45.25Y P 12/07/2019 2019 IN BA Winter Champs Class
1 100 Back 1:41.93Y P 12/08/2019 2019 IN BA Winter Champs Class
1 50 Breast 51.49Y P 12/07/2019 2019 IN BA Winter Champs Class
1 100 Breast 2:00.22Y F 11/23/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
1 50 Fly 57.81Y F 11/23/2019 2019 In CGAC Jingle Bell Class
Seifert, Mason (Boy 13)
1 50 Free 38.26Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Free 1:23.91Y P 01/25/2020 2020 Circle City Classic
1 50 Back 45.32Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Back 1:37.58Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 25 Breast 33.15Y F 02/27/2019 2019 IN BBSC Winter Final Intrasq
1 50 Breast 1:02.10Y F 10/02/2019 2019 IN BBSC October Intrasquad
1 100 Breast 1:53.11Y P 02/15/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints
1 200 Breast 4:13.33Y F 01/05/2020 2020 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
1 50 Fly 48.98Y F 02/12/2020 2020 IN BBSC February Intrasquad
1 100 Fly 1:52.00Y P 02/16/2020 2020 IN ACST AquaSprints