Indiana Swimming
Level 1
Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ State])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Costa, Gabriella (Girl 16) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 25.96Y SpringDiv F 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Free 56.01Y SpringDiv P 03/03/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 Free 2:01.74Y SummerDiv P 03/17/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 500 Free 5:22.05Y SpringStat P 03/16/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 1650 Free 18:50.71Y SummerStat F 03/17/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 100 Back 1:02.49YL SummerDiv F 03/15/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 200 Back 2:14.01Y SpringDiv P 03/15/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 100 Breast 1:12.61Y SpringDiv P 03/03/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 Breast 2:34.30Y SummerDiv F 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Fly 1:03.22Y SpringDiv P 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 IM 2:16.05Y SpringDiv P 03/17/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 400 IM 4:52.67Y SummerDiv F 03/01/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Hollis, Celeste (Girl 14) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 27.37Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 100 Free 1:01.10Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 100 Back 1:08.62Y Divisional F 03/03/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Fly 1:06.31Y Divisional F 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 IM 2:27.15Y Divisional F 03/03/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 400 IM 5:30.06Y Divisional F 03/01/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Kricheff, Lyza (Girl 15) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 27.83Y SpringDiv F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 100 Free 1:01.04Y SpringDiv F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 200 Free 2:17.50Y SummerDiv P 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 100 Back 1:04.01Y SummerDiv F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 Back 2:24.93Y SpringDiv F 11/10/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 100 Breast 1:19.62Y SpringDiv F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 Breast 2:50.40Y SummerDiv F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Fly 1:04.62Y SpringDiv F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 Fly 2:28.76Y SpringDiv F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 IM 2:28.76Y SpringDiv P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 400 IM 5:09.04Y SummerDiv F 01/03/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Kricheff, Willa (Girl 12) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 27.55Y Divisional F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Free 1:01.44Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 200 Free 2:14.82Y Divisional F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 500 Free 5:51.16Y Divisional F 01/24/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 50 Back 32.26Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 100 Back 1:07.49Y State F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 50 Breast 35.30Y State P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Breast 1:17.62Y State F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 50 Fly 30.00Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 100 Fly 1:09.62Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 200 IM 2:27.31Y Divisional F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Lux, Ava (Girl 12) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 31.09Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 100 Free 1:08.71Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 200 Free 2:29.75Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 500 Free 6:34.73Y Divisional F 01/24/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 50 Back 36.99Y Divisional F 12/14/2019 2019 IN DUNE Rumble in the Reg
1 100 Back 1:18.40Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 50 Breast 40.28Y Divisional F 12/08/2019 Maple City 2019
1 100 Breast 1:28.55Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 50 Fly 35.03Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 200 IM 2:47.65Y Divisional F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
Meyer, Lauren (Girl 17) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 25.87Y SpringDiv F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 100 Free 56.39Y SpringDiv F 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Free 2:05.97Y SummerDiv P 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 500 Free 5:53.29Y SummerDiv F 03/01/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Back 1:03.03Y SummerDiv F 03/03/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 Back 2:19.28Y SpringDiv F 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Breast 1:10.05Y SpringStat F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 Breast 2:35.27Y SummerDiv F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Fly 1:01.19Y SpringDiv F 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Fly 2:22.71Y SpringDiv F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 IM 2:15.67Y SpringDiv F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 400 IM 4:49.82Y SpringStat F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
Morales-Garibay, Daniella (Girl 14) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 30.24Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 100 Breast 1:23.62Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 200 IM 2:42.69Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Newcomb, Landi (Girl 15) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 28.38Y SpringDiv F 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
Ortiz, Yaretzi (Girl 10) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 34.59Y Divisional F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Free 1:20.80Y Divisional F 12/07/2019 Maple City 2019
1 50 Breast 45.01Y Divisional F 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
1 100 Breast 1:39.22Y Divisional F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 50 Fly 40.13Y Divisional F 12/08/2019 Maple City 2019
Park, Alexandria (Girl 15) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 29.52Y SpringDiv F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 100 Fly 1:08.05Y SpringDiv F 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 Fly 2:37.90Y SpringDiv F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 IM 2:35.86Y SpringDiv P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 400 IM 5:25.70Y SummerDiv F 01/03/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Platz, Cadence (Girl 12) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 29.94Y Divisional P 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 50 Back 34.43Y Divisional F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Back 1:16.01Y Divisional P 03/03/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 50 Breast 40.00Y Divisional P 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
Rabbitt, Adelyn (Girl 13) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 29.64Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
Richards, Emma (Girl 15) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 27.86YL SpringDiv F 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Free 1:01.09Y SpringDiv F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 200 Free 2:12.26Y SummerDiv P 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 500 Free 6:12.65Y SummerDiv F 11/08/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 100 Back 1:07.23Y SummerDiv P 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 Back 2:26.04Y SpringDiv F 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Breast 1:18.19Y SpringDiv F 11/10/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 200 Breast 2:45.88Y SummerDiv F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Fly 1:08.84Y SpringDiv F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 200 IM 2:26.00Y SpringDiv F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 400 IM 5:07.16Y SummerDiv F 01/03/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Sierra, Evelyn (Girl 17) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 25.32Y SpringDiv F 10/12/2019 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
1 100 Free 54.41YL SpringDiv F 03/17/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 500 Free 4:59.70Y SummerStat F 03/16/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 1000 Free 10:03.96Y SpringStat F 03/15/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 1650 Free 16:50.59Y SummerStat F 03/17/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 100 Fly 57.76Y SummerStat P 03/17/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 200 Fly 2:06.08Y SummerStat F 03/16/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 200 IM 2:09.76Y SummerStat F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 400 IM 4:26.60Y SummerStat P 03/15/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
Szakaly, Addison (Girl 12) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 29.19YL Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 100 Free 1:06.24Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 200 Free 2:22.46Y Divisional F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 500 Free 6:25.26Y Divisional F 01/24/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 50 Back 31.11Y State P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Back 1:06.77Y State F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 50 Breast 36.09Y Divisional P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Breast 1:18.36Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 50 Fly 31.12Y Divisional F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Fly 1:18.36Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 200 IM 2:32.49Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
Turner-Thomas, Sarai (Girl 15) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 29.64Y SpringDiv F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
VanDriessche, Molly (Girl 12) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Breast 41.97Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 100 Breast 1:31.62Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
VanMeter, Olivia (Girl 16) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 200 IM 2:38.81Y SpringDiv P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Bartmess, Christopher (Boy 13) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 100 Breast 1:12.96Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
Berzai, Andrew (Boy 16) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 26.41Y SummerDiv P 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 100 Free 57.15Y SpringDiv F 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
1 200 Free 2:04.03Y SummerDiv P 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 100 Back 1:05.93Y SpringDiv P 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 100 Breast 1:07.79Y SpringDiv F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Breast 2:23.33Y SummerDiv F 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 100 Fly 1:02.32Y SummerDiv P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 Fly 2:21.74Y SummerDiv F 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 200 IM 2:10.99Y SummerDiv P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Burns, Michael (Boy 17) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 22.89Y SummerDiv P 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Free 49.93Y SpringDiv P 03/03/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 Free 1:50.68Y SummerDiv P 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 500 Free 4:57.08Y SpringDiv F 03/01/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Back 55.34Y SummerStat P 03/03/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 Back 2:06.71Y SpringDiv F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Breast 59.18Y SummerStat F 03/15/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 200 Breast 2:10.24Y SummerStat F 03/16/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 100 Fly 53.17Y SummerStat P 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 Fly 1:57.45Y SummerStat F 03/16/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 200 IM 1:59.08Y SummerStat F 03/17/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 400 IM 4:16.18Y SummerStat F 03/15/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
Chapman, Padraig (Boy 13) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 26.82YL Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 100 Free 1:00.33Y Divisional P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 Free 2:12.23Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 500 Free 5:50.68Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 1650 Free 20:48.64Y Divisional F 01/24/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 100 Back 1:04.46Y Divisional F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 Back 2:24.08Y Divisional P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Breast 1:15.26Y Divisional F 11/10/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 200 Breast 2:41.05Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 200 IM 2:24.37Y Divisional F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 400 IM 5:12.73Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Eickleberry, Landon (Boy 12) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Breast 42.62Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Farmer, Landon (Boy 15) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 25.18Y SummerDiv F 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Free 55.40Y SpringDiv F 03/03/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Groves, Gabriel (Boy 15) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 23.36Y SummerDiv F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 100 Free 51.78Y SpringDiv P 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Free 1:56.22Y SummerDiv F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 500 Free 5:41.37Y SpringDiv F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Back 58.05Y SpringDiv F 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Back 2:16.13Y SpringDiv F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:04.84Y SpringDiv F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Breast 2:32.16Y SummerDiv F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Fly 57.97Y SummerDiv F 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 IM 2:09.69Y SummerDiv F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 400 IM 4:50.36Y SummerDiv F 03/01/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Hollis, Alistair (Boy 16) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 26.16Y SummerDiv F 10/12/2019 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
1 200 Free 2:04.93Y SummerDiv P 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 500 Free 5:37.38Y SpringDiv F 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 400 IM 4:57.70Y SummerDiv F 03/01/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Knight, Bryce (Boy 18) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 23.40Y SummerDiv F 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Free 51.33Y SpringDiv P 03/03/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 Free 1:55.87Y SummerDiv F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 500 Free 5:39.22Y SpringDiv F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Back 56.80Y SpringDiv F 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Back 2:05.31Y SpringDiv P 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Breast 1:08.30Y SpringDiv F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:33.72Y SummerDiv F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Fly 54.17Y SummerDiv F 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Fly 2:02.96Y SpringStat P 03/16/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 200 IM 2:05.62Y SummerDiv P 03/03/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 400 IM 4:30.10Y SummerDiv F 03/01/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Kricheff, Joel (Boy 14) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 26.78Y Divisional F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 100 Free 58.61Y Divisional F 10/12/2019 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
1 200 Free 2:13.71Y Divisional F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Back 1:05.05Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 200 Back 2:25.32Y Divisional F 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 100 Breast 1:14.50Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 200 Breast 2:48.74Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 100 Fly 1:01.62Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 200 Fly 2:34.26Y Divisional P 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 IM 2:22.33Y Divisional F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 400 IM 5:08.32Y Divisional F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
Lux, Evan (Boy 14) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 28.39Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 200 Free 2:13.25Y Divisional P 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 500 Free 5:50.52Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 1650 Free 20:13.03Y Divisional F 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
1 200 Back 2:33.96Y Divisional F 12/08/2019 Maple City 2019
1 100 Breast 1:13.49Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 200 Breast 2:37.19Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 100 Fly 1:08.09Y Divisional F 12/14/2019 2019 IN DUNE Rumble in the Reg
1 200 Fly 2:29.67Y Divisional F 12/14/2019 2019 IN DUNE Rumble in the Reg
1 200 IM 2:28.76Y Divisional F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 400 IM 5:09.46Y Divisional F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
Maurer, Ashton (Boy 14) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 26.32Y Divisional F 10/12/2019 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
1 100 Free 58.96Y Divisional F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 Free 2:06.88Y Divisional F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 500 Free 5:49.43Y Divisional F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Back 1:04.60Y Divisional F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 Back 2:23.01Y Divisional F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:10.10Y Divisional F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:28.59Y State F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:08.27Y Divisional F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 Fly 2:37.18Y Divisional F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 IM 2:17.40Y Divisional F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
Platz, Trenton (Boy 14) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 25.20Y Divisional F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Free 57.44Y Divisional P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 Free 2:04.33Y Divisional F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 IM 2:29.84Y Divisional P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Riem, Brian (Boy 17) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 24.71Y SummerDiv F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 Free 2:05.36Y SummerDiv F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:38.41Y SummerDiv F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
Riem, Eliot (Boy 12) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Back 35.80Y Divisional P 03/02/2019 2019 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Ruszkowski, Ignatius (Boy 14) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 27.58Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 100 Free 59.42Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 200 Free 2:08.79Y Divisional F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 500 Free 5:43.60Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 1650 Free 20:30.24Y Divisional F 01/24/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 100 Back 1:05.38Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 200 Back 2:20.86Y Divisional F 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1 100 Breast 1:12.14Y Divisional F 11/10/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 200 Breast 2:31.22Y State F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 IM 2:21.74Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
1 400 IM 5:04.19Y Divisional F 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Ruszkowski, Jarek (Boy 15) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 25.54Y SummerDiv F 10/12/2019 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
1 100 Free 56.19Y SpringDiv F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 Free 1:59.98Y SummerDiv F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 500 Free 5:28.55Y SpringDiv F 11/08/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 100 Back 1:04.76Y SpringDiv F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 Back 2:23.34Y SpringDiv F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:12.25Y SpringDiv F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:37.36Y SummerDiv F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:01.02Y SummerDiv F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 Fly 2:24.77Y SummerDiv F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 200 IM 2:20.77Y SummerDiv P 11/10/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 400 IM 4:51.36Y SummerDiv F 11/08/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
Sierra, Samuel (Boy 16) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 23.28Y SummerDiv F 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
1 100 Free 50.29Y SpringDiv F 10/12/2019 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
1 200 Free 1:49.42Y SummerDiv F 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 500 Free 5:00.38Y SpringDiv F 11/08/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 100 Back 56.80Y SpringDiv F 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 200 Breast 2:14.54Y SummerStat P 03/16/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
1 100 Fly 51.36Y SummerStat F 12/13/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors TT
1 200 Fly 1:53.73Y SummerStat P 12/14/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
1 200 IM 1:59.09Y SummerStat P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 400 IM 4:14.17Y SummerStat F 03/15/2019 2019 IN Indiana Senior Short Course
Spencer, Alexander (Boy 14) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 27.56Y Divisional F 02/15/2020 2020 NCISC Winter Championship
VanDriessche, Cooper (Boy 15) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 100 Free 56.19Y SpringDiv F 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Free 2:01.68Y SummerDiv F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 500 Free 5:25.42Y SpringDiv F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 1650 Free 19:33.36Y SummerDiv F 11/08/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 200 Back 2:22.37Y SpringDiv F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 IM 2:23.23Y SummerDiv F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 400 IM 5:02.91Y SummerDiv F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
Velazquez, Elijah (Boy 13) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 200 Free 2:16.70Y Divisional P 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 500 Free 5:50.82Y Divisional P 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Breast 1:15.78Y Divisional P 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 Breast 2:42.58Y Divisional F 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 200 IM 2:34.49Y Divisional F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 400 IM 5:21.02Y Divisional F 01/03/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Young, Mason (Boy 16) [Standard: 19-20 IN Champs (Matches or Exceeds [State])]
1 50 Free 22.34Y SummerStat F 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Free 48.15Y SummerStat F 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Free 1:51.82Y SummerDiv F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 500 Free 5:31.21Y SpringDiv F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
1 100 Back 56.57Y SpringDiv F 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Back 2:15.06Y SpringDiv P 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
1 100 Breast 1:03.67Y SpringDiv F 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Breast 2:28.63Y SummerDiv F 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
1 100 Fly 55.43Y SummerDiv F 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
1 200 Fly 2:12.31Y SummerDiv F 06/29/2019 2019 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
1 200 IM 2:12.83Y SummerDiv F 11/24/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational