Indiana Swimming
Level 1
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 17.38Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/27/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 17.56Y F Szakaly, Addison 8 01/22/2017 2017 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
3 18.05Y F Tarner, Anna 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
4 18.12Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
5 18.29Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
6 18.60Y F Walker, Katherine 8 05/08/2009 2009 MSC Spring Splash
7 18.70Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
8 18.86Y F Mink, Leighton 8 02/29/2020 2020 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
9 18.94Y F Franklin, Kyra 8 02/24/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
10 19.05Y F Mast, McKenna 8 02/14/2010 2010 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 38.13Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/28/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 39.12Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 05/16/2008 2008 IN UTSC SYOA SUMMER INVIT
3 40.19Y F Szakaly, Addison 8 01/21/2017 2017 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 40.57Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
5 41.72Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 42.88Y F Walker, Katherine 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
7 43.28Y F Tarner, Anna 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
8 43.47Y F Mink, Leighton 8 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
9 43.80Y F Dainty, Leah 8 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 43.87Y F Mast, McKenna 8 02/14/2010 2010 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:25.57Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/28/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 1:30.42Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 1:30.52Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
4 1:35.75Y F Mink, Leighton 8 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
5 1:37.08Y F Dainty, Leah 8 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 1:37.74Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 1:37.85Y F Malinowski, Lillian 8 01/08/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 1:38.29Y F Mast, Emilie 8 02/26/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
9 1:38.76Y F Walker, Katherine 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
10 1:39.37Y F Bossman, Brooklyn 8 12/14/2013 2013 Maple City Classic Invita
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:22.02Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/26/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 3:30.53Y F Walker, Katherine 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
3 3:30.61Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
4 3:34.51Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 02/26/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
5 3:36.09Y F Thibault, Alana 8 01/20/2017 2017 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
6 3:36.87Y F Szakaly, Addison 8 11/19/2016 2016 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
7 3:56.52Y F Kytta, Starr 8 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 20.48Y F Cataldo, Julie 8 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 20.73Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/27/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
3 21.17Y F Szakaly, Addison 8 01/21/2017 2017 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 21.36Y F Tomczak, Lanie 8 01/05/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
5 22.00Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 01/07/2011 2011 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 22.10Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
7 22.18Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 12/03/2016 2016 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
8 22.72Y F Mink, Leighton 8 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
9 22.89Y F Thibault, Alana 8 01/21/2017 2017 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
10 23.11Y F Dainty, Leah 8 02/25/2017 2017 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 44.33Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/28/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 47.41Y F Szakaly, Addison 8 01/22/2017 2017 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
3 47.71Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
4 48.97Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 12/04/2016 2016 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
5 49.32Y F Tomczak, Lanie 8 01/06/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
6 50.15Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
7 50.67Y F Dainty, Leah 8 02/26/2017 2017 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
8 50.75Y F Thibault, Alana 8 01/22/2017 2017 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
9 51.88Y F Cataldo, Julie 8 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
10 52.16Y F Mast, McKenna 8 11/14/2009 2009 IN PLY Sharkfest
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:41.71Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 06/10/2016 2016 IN HOT Summer Quad Meet
2 1:48.92Y F Szakaly, Addison 8 11/19/2016 2016 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
3 2:00.54Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 06/10/2016 2016 IN HOT Summer Quad Meet
4 2:01.20Y F Franklin, Kyra 8 01/20/2018 2018 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
5 2:02.95Y F Nitz, Delaney 8 01/20/2018 2018 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
6 2:11.71Y F Jongkind, Aria 8 06/10/2016 2016 IN HOT Summer Quad Meet
7 2:16.53Y F Lindenman, Mary 8 12/13/2008 2008 IN HOT Maple City Classic
8 2:17.94Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
9 2:21.17Y F Lindenman, Hannah 8 12/13/2008 2008 IN HOT Maple City Classic
10 2:39.09Y F Rabbitt, Clara 7 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 22.65Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 05/16/2008 2008 IN UTSC SYOA SUMMER INVIT
2 23.61Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 05/07/2016 2016 NASA Off The Block Invita
3 25.03Y F Dainty, Leah 8 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 25.62Y F Mast, Emilie 8 02/26/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
5 25.77Y F Szakaly, Addison 8 02/11/2017 2017 IN NCISC Winter Championship
6 26.32Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 8 02/17/2008 PRO Jr Superstar 2008
7 26.40Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 26.90Y F Thibault, Alana 8 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
9 27.14Y F Mast, McKenna 8 02/14/2010 2010 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
10 27.39Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 51.25Y F Mast, Emilie 8 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
2 52.52Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
3 53.85Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/27/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
4 54.10Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 8 01/26/2008 The 3rd Annual Gator Games Inv
5 58.21Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
6 58.56Y F Thibault, Alana 8 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 58.61Y F Mencias, Mia 8 12/10/2011 2011 IN HOT Maple City Classic
8 59.06Y F Meyer, Lauren 8 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 59.70Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 12/03/2016 2016 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
10 59.93Y F Rach, Megan 7 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:55.88Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 06/10/2016 2016 IN HOT Summer Quad Meet
2 2:01.84Y F Mast, Emilie 8 12/11/2011 2011 IN HOT Maple City Classic
3 2:23.10Y F Szakaly, Addison 8 06/10/2016 2016 IN HOT Summer Quad Meet
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 21.51Y F Walker, Katherine 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 21.57Y F Szakaly, Addison 8 02/11/2017 2017 IN NCISC Winter Championship
3 21.99Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 22.16Y F Rach, Megan 7 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
5 22.20Y F Williams, Elayzha 8 10/28/2006 2006 IN PENN Superstar
6 22.79Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
7 23.06Y F Tomczak, Lanie 8 02/24/2019 2019 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
8 23.19Y F Sierra, Evelyn 8 02/25/2011 2011 Heart Smart Invitational
9 23.58Y F Tarner, Anna 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
10 24.29Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 45.66Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/27/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 52.47Y F Sierra, Evelyn 8 01/07/2011 2011 IN IA Winter Invitational
3 53.19Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
4 54.73Y F Dainty, Leah 8 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 56.23Y F Szakaly, Addison 8 01/22/2017 2017 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
6 57.04Y F Walker, Katherine 8 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
7 57.43Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 12/03/2016 2016 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
8 57.63Y F Thibault, Alana 8 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
9 58.28Y F Mowers, Emme 8 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
10 58.66Y F Mast, McKenna 8 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:39.22Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 05/16/2008 2008 IN UTSC SYOA SUMMER INVIT
2 1:41.70Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 05/07/2016 2016 NASA Off The Block Invita
3 1:45.02Y F Szakaly, Addison 8 02/11/2017 2017 IN NCISC Winter Championship
4 1:49.12Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
5 1:51.98Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 1:53.10Y F Mast, Emilie 8 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
7 1:53.41Y F Thibault, Alana 8 02/25/2017 2017 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
8 1:54.70Y F Rach, Megan 7 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
9 1:54.89Y F Walker, Katherine 8 12/13/2008 2008 IN HOT Maple City Classic
10 1:56.61Y F Pluta, Annika 8 10/14/2017 2017 IN SBSC vs CON
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:39.47Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/26/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 4:10.00Y F Walker, Katherine 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 14.26Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 15.36Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 15.44Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 11/04/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 15.88Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 16.25Y F Lux, Ava 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 16.50Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 16.88Y F VanDriessche, Molly 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 16.96Y F Walker, Katherine 10 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 17.06Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 17.08Y F Waltz, McKenzie 10 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 28.59Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 11/24/2013 2013 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
2 29.52Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
3 30.58Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
4 30.62Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/16/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 31.14YL F Kricheff, Willa 9 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 31.22Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
7 31.28Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 01/06/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
8 31.65Y F Bush, Taylor 10 05/08/2009 2009 MSC Spring Splash
9 32.48Y F Ortiz, Yaretzi 10 03/08/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 33.13Y F Lux, Ava 10 08/05/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:03.33Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 01/03/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
2 1:05.33Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
3 1:07.34Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
4 1:07.52Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 01/05/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
5 1:08.71Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 1:09.79Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
7 1:10.67Y F Bush, Taylor 10 05/08/2009 2009 MSC Spring Splash
8 1:10.81Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 1:13.12Y F Walker, Katherine 10 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
10 1:13.77Y F Lux, Ava 10 12/02/2018 2018 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:17.47Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 12/06/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
2 2:26.52Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 02/22/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
3 2:29.09Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 01/06/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
4 2:31.47Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 02/23/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
5 2:31.70Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
6 2:33.53Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
7 2:41.58Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 2:42.73Y F Walker, Katherine 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 2:44.83Y F Lux, Ava 10 12/15/2018 2018 IN DUNE Rumble in the Reg
10 2:48.03Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 6:12.64Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 01/05/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
2 6:36.39Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 7:05.36Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 7:14.91Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 01/05/2018 2018 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 7:15.59Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 01/04/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
6 7:24.90Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 01/04/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
7 7:27.63Y F Lux, Ava 10 11/16/2018 2018 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
8 7:45.97Y F Walker, Katherine 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 7:50.31Y F Kricheff, Lyza 10 01/04/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
10 7:53.80Y F VanDriessche, Molly 10 11/16/2018 2018 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 16.70Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 17.17Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 18.09Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 19.57Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 19.83Y F Lux, Ava 10 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 20.55Y F Walker, Katherine 10 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 20.86Y F Dainty, Leah 9 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 20.93Y F Waltz, McKenzie 9 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 21.49Y F Kricheff, Lyza 10 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
10 21.66Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 33.13Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 01/04/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
2 33.87Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 02/09/2019 2019 IN NCISC Winter Championship
3 34.22Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 03/17/2018 2018 Indiana Age Group State
4 36.27Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/06/2013 LaPorte Community Swim Club St
5 36.51Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 37.23Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
7 37.67Y F Lux, Ava 10 08/04/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
8 37.98Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 38.30Y F Kujawski, Katie 10 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
10 38.75Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:11.03Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 01/19/2019 2019 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
2 1:11.81Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 12/07/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
3 1:17.34Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 03/04/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
4 1:17.97Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
5 1:21.71Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
6 1:22.26Y F Lux, Ava 10 08/05/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
7 1:22.52Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 1:23.57Y F Kujawski, Katie 10 03/04/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 1:23.95Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
10 1:24.26Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 19.74Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 20.32Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 20.70Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 21.77Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 21.90Y F Lux, Ava 10 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 22.95Y F Mast, Emilie 9 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 23.44Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 9 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 23.74Y F Mast, McKenna 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 23.76Y F Thibault, Alana 10 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 23.91Y F VanDriessche, Molly 9 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 38.43Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 05/07/2010 2010 IN MSC Spring Splash
2 38.69Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/17/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 39.99Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 02/09/2019 2019 IN NCISC Winter Championship
4 40.24Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/17/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 40.29Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 03/18/2018 2018 Indiana Age Group State
6 41.11Y F Mast, Emilie 10 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 42.14Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 12/23/2013 SBSC vs IA Dual Meet
8 43.04Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
9 43.32Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
10 43.69Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:26.70Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
2 1:27.82Y F Mast, Emilie 10 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 1:27.98Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 01/06/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
4 1:28.21Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/16/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 1:29.72Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 01/05/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 1:30.35Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 1:33.20Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 02/24/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
8 1:35.23Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
9 1:35.36Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 1:38.59Y F Lux, Ava 10 11/18/2018 2018 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 15.80Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 16.22Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 11/04/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 17.05Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 17.52Y F Walker, Katherine 10 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 17.83Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 17.94Y F Lux, Ava 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 18.54Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 18.66Y F Waltz, McKenzie 10 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 18.74Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 19.12Y F Kricheff, Lyza 10 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 32.55Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 03/17/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 33.48Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 02/09/2019 2019 IN NCISC Winter Championship
3 34.05Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 12/23/2013 SBSC vs IA Dual Meet
4 34.07Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 02/25/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
5 34.43Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/19/2010 2010 IN Short Course Age Group State
6 35.89Y F Walker, Katherine 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 38.16Y F Walker, Allison 10 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
8 38.18Y F Lux, Ava 10 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 38.40Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
10 38.71Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:13.35Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 03/16/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:20.72Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 01/04/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
3 1:22.43Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
4 1:22.57Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
5 1:24.12Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 02/24/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
6 1:27.08Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 01/19/2019 2019 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
7 1:27.32Y F Walker, Katherine 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 1:31.25Y F Mast, Emilie 10 03/01/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
9 1:32.06Y F Wisniewski, Rosemary 10 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
10 1:34.86Y F Thibault, Alana 10 03/02/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:14.54Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 01/05/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
2 1:16.77Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 1:18.88Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 1:20.01Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 05/05/2018 2018 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS
5 1:23.02Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
6 1:25.03Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
7 1:25.14Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
8 1:28.46Y F Walker, Katherine 10 05/15/2011 CPSC Spring Spectacular
9 1:28.95Y F Lux, Ava 10 10/06/2018 2018 IN Fall NCISC Sprint Meet
10 1:29.82Y F Ortiz, Yaretzi 10 02/15/2020 2020 IN NCISC Winter Championship
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:39.72Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 12/23/2013 SBSC vs IA Dual Meet
2 2:44.70Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
3 2:47.04Y F Szakaly, Addison 10 01/04/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
4 2:50.01Y F Kricheff, Willa 10 03/02/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
5 2:51.44Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
6 2:54.41Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
7 2:56.02Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 3:04.07Y F Lux, Ava 10 11/30/2018 2018 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
9 3:04.39Y F Mast, Emilie 10 02/28/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
10 3:05.06Y F Walker, Katherine 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 11-12 25 Free
1 12.82Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 13.36Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 13.43Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 13.47Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 13.81Y F Newcomb, Landi 12 11/04/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 13.92Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
7 13.97Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 14.08Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 14.29Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
10 14.35Y F Walker, Katherine 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 25.40Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 26.07Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 01/09/2009 2009 IN IA Winter Invitational
3 26.60YL F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 27.22Y F Galat, Bethany 12 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
5 27.35Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
6 27.44Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 08/06/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
7 27.55Y F Kricheff, Willa 12 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 27.63YL F Costa, Gabriella 12 12/06/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
9 27.64Y P Meyer, Lauren 12 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 28.22Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 55.08Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 57.98Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
3 58.48Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
4 58.94Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 05/12/2012 2012 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
5 59.04Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 1:00.21Y P Kricheff, Willa 12 03/08/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 1:00.35Y P Kricheff, Lyza 12 08/05/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
8 1:00.70Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
9 1:00.83Y F Bush, Taylor 12 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 1:01.31Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 1:58.50Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:01.53Y P Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 2:04.27Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/19/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 2:05.65Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/03/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 2:09.99Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 01/09/2009 2009 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 2:10.58Y F Bush, Taylor 12 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
7 2:11.59Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 08/06/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
8 2:13.49Y P Galat, Bethany 12 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
9 2:13.92Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 06/26/2015 2015 NASA Summer Invitational
10 2:14.57Y F Walker, Katherine 12 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:24.40Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/20/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 5:31.35Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 12/04/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
3 5:44.07Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 02/26/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
4 5:45.47Y F Kricheff, Willa 12 03/06/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 5:46.50Y F Walker, Katherine 12 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 5:46.97Y F Bush, Taylor 12 06/24/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
7 5:52.97Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
8 5:53.72Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 06/22/2012 2012 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 5:54.96Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 03/03/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
10 6:05.38Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 02/25/2011 2011 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 13:32.59Y F Griffin, Isabella 12 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 19:43.33Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
2 21:35.64Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 01/06/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
3 21:42.25Y F Walker, Allison 12 06/24/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 22:22.25Y F Griffin, Isabella 12 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 11-12 25 Back
1 14.47Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 15.94Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
3 16.29Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 16.43Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 16.43Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 16.70Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
6 16.73Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 16.81Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 16.88Y F Kricheff, Willa 11 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 16.90Y F Walker, Katherine 12 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 18.13Y F Waltz, Madison 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 29.32Y F Szakaly, Addison 12 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 29.68Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 01/17/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
3 30.97Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
4 30.98Y P Meyer, Lauren 12 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 31.39Y F Galat, Bethany 12 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
6 31.56Y P Sierra, Evelyn 12 01/02/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 32.05Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 03/18/2011 2011 IN Short Course Age Group State
8 32.06Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
9 32.10Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
10 32.19Y P Kricheff, Lyza 12 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
10 32.19Y P Kricheff, Willa 12 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:02.37Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:03.69Y P Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 1:04.85Y F Szakaly, Addison 12 03/01/2020 2020 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
4 1:06.36Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/20/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 1:06.47Y P Meyer, Lauren 12 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
6 1:06.63Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 1:07.49Y F Kricheff, Willa 12 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 1:07.87Y P Thibault, Lydia 12 03/18/2011 2011 IN Short Course Age Group State
9 1:08.68Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 06/23/2012 2012 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 1:09.09Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:24.36Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 10/03/2015 2015 HOT DUNE SBSC Tri Meet
2 2:26.68Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 11/23/2014 2014 IN SWAC "Odd Ages Rule"
3 2:30.63Y F Kricheff, Willa 12 12/14/2019 2019 IN DUNE Rumble in the Reg
4 2:30.85Y F Szakaly, Addison 11 12/14/2019 2019 IN DUNE Rumble in the Reg
5 2:31.23Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 11/22/2015 2015 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
6 2:44.43Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 12/06/2014 NCISC Distance Meet
7 2:57.77Y F Kricheff, Lyza 11 11/22/2015 2015 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
8 3:01.12Y F Lux, Ava 11 12/14/2019 2019 IN DUNE Rumble in the Reg
9 3:01.13Y F Park, Alexandria 12 12/02/2017 2017 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
10 3:19.72Y F Stantz, Peyton 12 12/14/2019 2019 IN DUNE Rumble in the Reg
Female 11-12 25 Breast
1 15.43Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 17.06Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 17.68Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 17.75Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 17.94Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
6 18.06Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 18.16Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 18.88Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 19.04Y F Burns, Kathleen 12 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 19.32Y F Kricheff, Willa 11 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 31.61Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/18/2012 2012 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 33.67Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
3 35.30Y P Kricheff, Willa 12 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 35.46Y P Meyer, Lauren 12 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 35.85Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 12/13/2015 2015 IN HOT Maple City Classic
6 35.97Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 12 03/07/2012 IA IN Make It Timed Trial
7 36.05Y P Szakaly, Addison 12 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 36.15Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 36.19Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 12/06/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
10 36.32Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:08.14Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/17/2012 2012 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:13.76Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
3 1:14.42Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 03/19/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 1:16.32Y P Meyer, Lauren 12 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 1:16.85Y P Szakaly, Addison 12 03/08/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 1:16.92Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 1:17.62Y F Kricheff, Willa 12 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
8 1:17.86Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 1:19.12Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 08/05/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
10 1:20.27Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 12 03/04/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:44.43Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 06/26/2015 2015 NASA Summer Invitational
2 2:44.63Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
3 3:04.09Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 12/04/2016 2016 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
4 3:14.79Y F Kricheff, Willa 11 12/02/2018 2018 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
5 3:22.59Y F Park, Alexandria 12 11/18/2017 2017 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
6 3:22.86Y F Burns, Kathleen 12 12/03/2017 2017 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
7 3:24.44Y F Morales-Garibay, Daniella 12 12/15/2018 2018 IN DUNE Rumble in the Reg
8 3:25.21Y F VanDriessche, Molly 11 06/29/2019 2019 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 3:31.53Y F Fox, Lauren 12 06/29/2019 2019 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 3:31.81Y P Baumgartner, Ashton 12 11/22/2014 2014 IN SWAC "Odd Ages Rule"
Female 11-12 25 Fly
1 13.95Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 14.15Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 14.26Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 14.44Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 14.64Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
6 15.41Y F McDonald, Lane 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 15.45Y F Walker, Allison 11 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 15.48Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 15.53Y F Walker, Katherine 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 15.67Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 27.71Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 28.22Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/18/2012 2012 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 28.87Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 01/09/2009 2009 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 28.93Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/01/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
5 29.06Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/20/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
6 29.37Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 06/26/2015 2015 NASA Summer Invitational
7 29.48Y F Kricheff, Willa 12 03/08/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 29.56Y F Szakaly, Addison 12 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
9 30.00Y F Walker, Allison 12 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
10 30.05Y P Thibault, Lydia 12 03/18/2011 2011 IN Short Course Age Group State
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 59.78Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:04.32Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/17/2012 2012 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 1:04.33Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 1:05.58Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/19/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 1:06.24Y P Thibault, Lydia 12 03/18/2011 2011 IN Short Course Age Group State
6 1:06.77Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 01/09/2009 2009 IN IA Winter Invitational
7 1:06.85Y F Kricheff, Willa 12 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 1:07.98Y P Meyer, Lauren 12 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
9 1:08.05Y F Walker, Allison 12 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 1:08.38Y P Kricheff, Lyza 12 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:18.54Y P Sierra, Evelyn 12 01/17/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
2 2:36.09Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
3 2:44.18Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 12/04/2016 2016 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
4 2:49.54Y F Walker, Katherine 12 12/01/2012 2012 IN WWST NCISC Distance Me
5 2:53.15Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 11 12/06/2014 NCISC Distance Meet
6 2:54.19Y F Kricheff, Willa 12 12/14/2019 2019 IN DUNE Rumble in the Reg
7 3:03.82Y F Park, Alexandria 12 12/03/2017 2017 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:05.27Y F Szakaly, Addison 12 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 1:06.08Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 05/12/2012 2012 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
3 1:07.76Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
4 1:08.36Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
5 1:09.25Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 11/08/2008 2008 IN NASA Sprint Meet
6 1:10.35Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
7 1:11.09Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 1:12.67Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
9 1:12.91Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 1:13.06Y F Kricheff, Willa 12 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:18.23Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/20/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:18.99Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/20/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 2:19.91Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 03/18/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 2:20.30Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/16/2012 2012 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 2:22.20Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
6 2:26.70Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 2:26.98Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 03/03/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
8 2:27.31Y F Kricheff, Willa 12 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
9 2:27.77Y F Szakaly, Addison 12 03/06/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 2:28.28Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 4:59.55Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
2 5:00.40Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 5:08.58Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 11/20/2015 2015 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
4 5:12.95Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
5 5:19.02Y F Kricheff, Willa 12 01/03/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 5:29.19Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 12/14/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
7 5:30.29Y F Szakaly, Addison 11 01/03/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 5:42.39Y F Kricheff, Lyza 12 11/18/2016 2016 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
9 6:04.85Y F Park, Alexandria 12 01/05/2018 2018 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
10 6:05.47Y F Lux, Ava 11 12/08/2019 Maple City 2019
Female 13-14 25 Free
1 25.63YL F Sierra, Evelyn 13 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 24.94Y P Baumgartner, Autumn 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 25.79Y F Galat, Bethany 14 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
3 25.91Y F Hollis, Celeste 14 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 25.95YL F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 13 03/16/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 25.95Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 13 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 26.00Y P Bush, Taylor 14 03/16/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
6 26.28Y F Costa, Gabriella 13 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 26.34Y P Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 26.41Y F Thomas, Jenna 13 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
9 26.48Y F Bush, Ashleigh 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
10 26.53Y F Meyer, Lauren 14 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 53.11Y P Baumgartner, Autumn 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 55.51Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
3 56.26Y P Bush, Taylor 14 03/17/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 56.39Y F Bush, Ashleigh 13 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
5 56.62Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 01/03/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 56.71YL F Sierra, Evelyn 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
7 56.90Y F Costa, Gabriella 14 03/04/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
8 56.94Y F Galat, Bethany 14 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
9 57.06Y P Hollis, Celeste 14 03/08/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 57.21Y F Meyer, Lauren 14 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:59.62Y F Bush, Taylor 14 03/16/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:59.72Y P Baumgartner, Autumn 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 2:00.16Y P Costa, Gabriella 14 03/17/2018 2018 Indiana Age Group State
4 2:00.95Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 01/03/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
5 2:01.78Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 02/28/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
6 2:02.71Y F Galat, Bethany 14 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
7 2:02.97Y P Walker, Katherine 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 2:05.62Y F Walker, Allison 14 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 2:06.29Y F Bush, Ashleigh 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
10 2:08.66Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:15.51Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 14 03/10/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 5:15.58Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/18/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 5:18.43Y F Bush, Taylor 14 03/15/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 5:19.04Y F Costa, Gabriella 14 03/16/2018 2018 Indiana Age Group State
5 5:19.16Y F Walker, Katherine 14 03/20/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
6 5:22.05Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 5:29.65Y F Bush, Ashleigh 13 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
8 5:30.57Y F Thibault, Lydia 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 5:30.94Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 13 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 5:31.66Y F Galat, Bethany 14 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:41.73Y F Sierra, Evelyn 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 10:57.63Y F Walker, Katherine 14 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 11:10.87Y F Bush, Taylor 14 06/28/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 11:22.90Y F Galat, Bethany 14 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
5 11:44.54Y F Costa, Gabriella 14 02/23/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
6 12:04.23Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 02/28/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
7 12:49.21Y F Kricheff, Lyza 13 01/21/2018 2018 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
8 13:26.93Y F Richards, Emma 14 01/20/2019 2019 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
9 13:54.68Y F Lynam, Kayla 13 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:41.40Y F Sierra, Evelyn 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 18:16.28Y F Walker, Katherine 14 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 18:32.17Y F Bush, Taylor 14 03/17/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 18:38.66Y F Galat, Bethany 14 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
5 18:54.32Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 19:21.59Y F Walker, Allison 14 03/17/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
7 19:24.70Y F Costa, Gabriella 14 02/24/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
8 19:25.06Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 02/28/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
9 21:13.14Y F Kricheff, Lyza 13 01/19/2018 2018 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
10 21:30.35Y F Bokhart, Margo 14 03/04/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 28.70YL F Thibault, Lydia 14 03/16/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 29.53YL F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN NCISC Winter Championship
3 29.77Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
4 29.80YL F Costa, Gabriella 13 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 30.69YL F Bush, Taylor 13 03/17/2012 2012 IN Short Course Age Group State
6 30.80Y F Galat, Bethany 14 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 30.90Y F Sierra, Evelyn 14 05/06/2017 2017 IN NASA Off the Blocks Invitational
8 30.94YL F Walker, Katherine 13 03/15/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
9 30.95YL F Meyer, Lauren 14 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
10 31.08Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 58.35Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:00.47Y P Costa, Gabriella 14 03/24/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals Section
3 1:01.16Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 01/04/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 1:01.18YL F Thibault, Lydia 14 03/15/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 1:02.40Y F Meyer, Lauren 14 08/05/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
6 1:02.57Y F Galat, Bethany 14 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
7 1:03.48Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 1:04.10Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 03/16/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
9 1:04.67Y F Bush, Ashleigh 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
10 1:04.73Y F Walker, Katherine 14 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:09.64Y F Galat, Bethany 14 03/19/2010 2010 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:10.42Y P Thibault, Lydia 14 03/16/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 2:13.12Y P Baumgartner, Autumn 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 2:13.21Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 2:13.91Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 13 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 2:15.77Y F Meyer, Lauren 14 08/06/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
7 2:16.06Y F Walker, Katherine 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 2:16.20Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 12/05/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
9 2:18.44Y F Bush, Ashleigh 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
10 2:20.12Y F Costa, Gabriella 14 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 30.93Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
2 33.23Y F Galat, Bethany 14 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 33.50Y F Meyer, Lauren 14 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 33.89Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
5 34.35Y F Sierra, Evelyn 14 05/06/2017 2017 IN NASA Off the Blocks Invitational
6 35.08Y F Kricheff, Willa 13 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
7 35.10Y F Costa, Gabriella 14 05/06/2017 2017 IN NASA Off the Blocks Invitational
8 35.73Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 36.19Y F Belke, Eleanor 14 10/14/2017 2017 IN SBSC vs CON
10 36.31Y F Walker, Allison 13 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:04.64Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 03/15/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:06.99Y F Galat, Bethany 14 03/19/2010 2010 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 1:10.30Y P Meyer, Lauren 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 1:10.46Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 03/15/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 1:12.34Y F Thibault, Lydia 14 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 1:12.67Y F Costa, Gabriella 13 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 1:14.17Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 1:15.38Y P Baumgartner, Autumn 14 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 1:16.70Y F Belke, Eleanor 14 03/04/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
10 1:17.99Y F Walker, Allison 14 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:20.53Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 03/16/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:25.73Y F Galat, Bethany 14 03/19/2010 2010 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 2:36.00Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 01/03/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 2:36.73Y F Sierra, Evelyn 14 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 2:37.48Y F Meyer, Lauren 14 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 2:41.96Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 14 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 2:42.94Y P Walker, Katherine 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 2:44.08Y F Belke, Eleanor 14 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 2:45.17Y F Mast, McKenna 14 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 2:47.20Y F Richards, Emma 13 08/04/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 27.30Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
2 28.19Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
3 28.75Y F Meyer, Lauren 14 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 28.93Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 29.21Y F Costa, Gabriella 14 05/06/2017 2017 IN NASA Off the Blocks Invitational
6 29.29Y F Walker, Allison 13 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
7 29.86Y F Galat, Bethany 14 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 30.04Y F Walker, Katherine 14 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
9 30.12Y F Thibault, Lydia 13 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 30.24Y F Bush, Taylor 14 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 58.61Y P Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 03/15/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 59.05Y P Sierra, Evelyn 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 1:00.90Y P Walker, Katherine 14 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 1:02.56Y F Thibault, Lydia 14 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 1:02.64Y P Walker, Allison 14 03/16/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
6 1:02.76Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 14 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 1:03.13Y P Meyer, Lauren 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
8 1:03.43Y F Costa, Gabriella 13 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 1:03.47Y F Hollis, Celeste 14 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 1:03.76Y F Galat, Bethany 14 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:08.91Y P Sierra, Evelyn 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:10.80Y F Walker, Katherine 14 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 2:17.28Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 01/04/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 2:18.79Y P Bush, Taylor 14 03/17/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 2:19.19Y P Thibault, Lydia 14 03/17/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
6 2:19.51Y P Walker, Allison 14 03/17/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
7 2:22.97Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 14 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
8 2:24.54Y F Meyer, Lauren 14 08/06/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
9 2:26.07Y F Galat, Bethany 14 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 2:32.48Y F Costa, Gabriella 14 02/25/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:01.65Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
2 1:04.39Y F Sierra, Evelyn 14 05/06/2017 2017 IN NASA Off the Blocks Invitational
3 1:04.61Y F Galat, Bethany 14 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 1:06.34Y F Meyer, Lauren 14 05/06/2017 2017 IN NASA Off the Blocks Invitational
5 1:06.97Y F Bush, Taylor 14 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
6 1:07.22Y F Walker, Allison 13 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
7 1:07.70Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 1:07.91Y F Costa, Gabriella 14 05/06/2017 2017 IN NASA Off the Blocks Invitational
8 1:07.91Y F Walker, Katherine 14 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
9 1:08.56Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
10 1:08.66Y F Thibault, Lydia 14 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:08.71Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 03/16/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:11.53Y F Galat, Bethany 14 03/19/2010 2010 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 2:14.70Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 14 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
4 2:16.33Y F Sierra, Evelyn 14 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 2:17.29Y P Costa, Gabriella 14 03/18/2018 2018 Indiana Age Group State
6 2:17.31Y P Walker, Katherine 14 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
7 2:18.04Y P Thibault, Lydia 14 03/17/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
8 2:19.13Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 2:19.68Y P Walker, Allison 14 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 2:20.72Y F Meyer, Lauren 14 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:32.77Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 03/14/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 4:39.87Y F Sierra, Evelyn 14 03/10/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 4:40.20Y F Galat, Bethany 14 03/19/2010 2010 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 4:44.55Y F Thibault, Lydia 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 4:48.42Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 14 03/03/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
6 4:56.13Y F Meyer, Lauren 14 08/06/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
7 4:57.81Y F Bush, Taylor 13 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 4:58.13Y F Walker, Katherine 13 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 5:00.15Y F Costa, Gabriella 14 02/23/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
10 5:01.16Y F Walker, Allison 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 15-18 50 Free
1 24.16Y P Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
2 24.29Y P Baumgartner, Autumn 15 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
3 24.33Y P Galat, Bethany 16 03/10/2012 2012 IN Short Course Senior State
4 24.69Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 16 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
5 25.05Y F Molnar, Kayla 18 08/06/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
5 25.05Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 18 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
6 25.19Y F Walker, Allison 18 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 25.32Y F Sierra, Evelyn 17 10/12/2019 2019 IN CON vs SBSC
8 25.37Y F Walker, Katherine 17 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 25.40Y F Bowen, Elizabeth 17 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
10 25.77Y F Costa, Gabriella 15 08/05/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
Female 15-18 100 Free
1 50.40Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 17 03/17/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
2 50.89Y F Galat, Bethany 17 03/08/2013 2013 IN Short Course Senior State
3 52.58Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 15 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
4 53.51Y F Molnar, Kayla 18 03/17/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
5 53.81Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 16 03/11/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
6 54.17Y P Walker, Allison 17 03/11/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
7 54.41YL F Sierra, Evelyn 16 03/17/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
8 54.64Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 18 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 54.89Y F Walker, Katherine 17 08/05/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
10 54.90Y F Costa, Gabriella 15 08/04/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
Female 15-18 200 Free
1 1:48.67Y F Galat, Bethany 17 03/10/2013 2013 IN Short Course Senior State
2 1:50.83YL F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 17 03/18/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
3 1:55.35Y F Sierra, Evelyn 16 02/24/2019 2019 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
4 1:55.50Y P Molnar, Kayla 18 03/19/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
5 1:56.35Y F Walker, Allison 18 03/19/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
6 1:56.72Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 15 03/11/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
7 1:56.97Y F Walker, Katherine 17 03/23/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals Section
8 1:57.61Y F Boylen, Sarah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
9 1:58.53Y F Costa, Gabriella 15 08/05/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
10 2:00.47Y P Bush, Ashleigh 15 03/12/2010 2010 IN Short Course Senior State
Female 15-18 500 Free
1 4:59.70Y F Sierra, Evelyn 16 03/16/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
2 5:01.59Y F Molnar, Kayla 18 03/18/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
3 5:12.91Y P Walker, Katherine 17 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
4 5:13.10Y P Walker, Allison 16 03/14/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
5 5:17.17Y F Galat, Bethany 15 02/25/2011 2011 Heart Smart Invitational
6 5:19.95Y P Kirkpatrick, Abigail 17 01/08/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 5:20.25Y F Boylen, Sarah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
8 5:22.05Y P Costa, Gabriella 15 03/16/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
9 5:22.29Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 17 01/08/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
10 5:24.36Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Female 15-18 1000 Free
1 10:03.96Y F Sierra, Evelyn 16 03/15/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
2 10:26.67Y F Molnar, Kayla 18 03/17/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
3 10:39.27Y F Walker, Katherine 17 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
4 10:45.48Y F Walker, Allison 16 03/13/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
5 11:31.70Y F Costa, Gabriella 15 02/22/2019 2019 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
6 11:39.21Y F Bush, Ashleigh 15 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
Female 15-18 1650 Free
1 16:50.59Y F Sierra, Evelyn 16 03/17/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
2 17:35.08Y F Walker, Katherine 17 03/11/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
3 17:44.12Y F Molnar, Kayla 18 03/19/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
4 17:46.56Y F Galat, Bethany 16 01/06/2012 Irish Aquatics Winter Invite
5 18:08.50Y F Walker, Allison 16 03/15/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
6 18:40.49Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 15 03/15/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
7 18:45.86Y F Bokhart, Margo 17 03/15/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
8 18:47.06Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
9 18:50.71Y F Costa, Gabriella 15 03/17/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
Female 15-18 25 Back
1 28.81YL F Thibault, Lydia 17 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 33.22YL F Kirkpatrick, Anna 16 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 15-18 50 Back
1 27.76YL F Thibault, Lydia 17 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
2 27.78YL F Kirkpatrick, Anna 17 03/18/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
3 28.93YL F Costa, Gabriella 15 03/03/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
4 28.97Y F Galat, Bethany 16 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
5 29.06Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 17 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 29.31YL F Spaulding, Alexandra 17 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
7 29.42YL F Walker, Katherine 17 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
8 29.80Y F Frucci, Sara 17 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
9 29.96YL F Meyer, Lauren 16 10/13/2018 2018 IN CON vs SBSC
10 30.13Y F Sierra, Evelyn 15 10/07/2017 2017 Fall NCISC Sprint Meet
Female 15-18 100 Back
1 56.50Y F Galat, Bethany 18 03/22/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
2 57.93Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 17 03/18/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
3 58.88Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 17 03/18/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
4 59.10Y P Thibault, Lydia 17 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
5 59.58Y P Baumgartner, Autumn 15 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
6 1:01.14Y F Walker, Katherine 17 03/04/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 1:01.15Y F Meyer, Lauren 15 08/04/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
8 1:01.34Y F Boylen, Sarah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
9 1:01.95Y P Walker, Allison 18 08/05/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
10 1:02.49YL F Costa, Gabriella 15 03/15/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
Female 15-18 200 Back
1 2:02.95Y F Galat, Bethany 18 03/21/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
2 2:06.88Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 17 03/17/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
3 2:07.35Y P Thibault, Lydia 17 03/11/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
4 2:10.00Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 2:11.14Y F Walker, Katherine 17 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
6 2:11.48Y F Costa, Gabriella 15 08/05/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
7 2:12.27Y F Walker, Allison 18 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
8 2:14.55Y F Mitchell, Anastasia 16 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 2:14.67Y F Boylen, Sarah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
10 2:15.06Y F Meyer, Lauren 15 08/05/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
Female 15-18 50 Breast
1 30.37Y F Galat, Bethany 17 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 30.38Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 17 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 32.30Y F Meyer, Lauren 17 10/12/2019 2019 IN CON vs SBSC
4 33.20Y F Sierra, Evelyn 17 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
5 33.57Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 15 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
6 34.24Y F Adams, Abigail 16 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 34.40Y F Thibault, Lydia 15 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 34.97Y F Molnar, Gracie 15 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
9 35.70Y F Costa, Gabriella 16 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
10 35.72Y F Mitchell, Anastasia 16 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:02.28Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 17 03/17/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
2 1:03.23Y F Galat, Bethany 16 03/09/2012 2012 IN Short Course Senior State
3 1:08.08Y P Meyer, Lauren 15 03/24/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals Section
4 1:09.54Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
5 1:10.16Y F Walker, Allison 18 08/06/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
6 1:10.40Y F Molnar, Kayla 18 08/06/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
7 1:10.76Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 15 03/13/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
8 1:12.61Y P Costa, Gabriella 15 03/03/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 1:12.87Y F Sierra, Evelyn 17 03/01/2020 2020 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
10 1:13.33Y F Walker, Katherine 17 08/06/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:12.69Y F Galat, Bethany 18 03/22/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
2 2:14.93Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 17 03/18/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
3 2:30.24Y F Molnar, Kayla 18 08/05/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
4 2:30.42Y F Meyer, Lauren 15 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
5 2:31.73Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 2:33.30Y P Walker, Allison 18 08/05/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
7 2:34.30Y F Costa, Gabriella 15 03/02/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
8 2:35.07Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 15 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 2:35.28Y F Sierra, Evelyn 15 02/24/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
10 2:35.32Y F Walker, Katherine 17 08/05/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
Female 15-18 50 Fly
1 25.94Y F Galat, Bethany 17 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 26.52Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 17 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 27.24Y F Sierra, Evelyn 16 10/13/2018 2018 IN CON vs SBSC
4 27.44Y F Walker, Allison 16 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
5 28.37Y F Meyer, Lauren 16 10/13/2018 2018 IN CON vs SBSC
6 28.49Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 17 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
7 28.62Y F Molnar, Kayla 17 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
8 28.69Y F Bush, Ashleigh 17 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 28.78Y F Walker, Katherine 16 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
10 28.80Y F Costa, Gabriella 15 10/06/2018 2018 IN Fall NCISC Sprint Meet
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1 54.66Y F Galat, Bethany 18 03/23/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
2 55.22Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 17 03/19/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
3 57.18Y P Sierra, Evelyn 16 12/07/2018 2018 East Speedo Winter Junior
4 57.88Y F Boylen, Sarah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
5 58.07Y P Walker, Allison 18 03/19/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
6 59.09Y P Walker, Katherine 17 03/23/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals Section
7 1:00.17Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 1:00.42Y P Spaulding, Alexandra 18 03/19/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
9 1:00.49Y F Meyer, Lauren 15 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
10 1:00.83Y P Molnar, Kayla 17 03/13/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
Female 15-18 200 Fly
1 2:04.51Y P Sierra, Evelyn 15 03/24/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals Section
2 2:05.64Y P Walker, Katherine 17 03/24/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals Section
3 2:05.88Y F Boylen, Sarah 16 03/07/2008 2008 IN Short Course Senior State
4 2:06.80Y F Galat, Bethany 18 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 2:08.62Y P Walker, Allison 18 03/18/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
6 2:09.97Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 2:17.17Y F Meyer, Lauren 15 08/05/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
8 2:19.45Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
9 2:20.42Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 18 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
10 2:22.50Y F Bush, Ashleigh 17 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Female 15-18 100 IM
1 59.44Y F Galat, Bethany 17 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 1:00.58Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 17 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
3 1:01.15Y F Sierra, Evelyn 17 10/12/2019 2019 IN CON vs SBSC
4 1:04.14Y F Meyer, Lauren 17 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
5 1:04.20Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 17 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
6 1:04.22Y F Walker, Allison 17 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
7 1:05.79Y F Molnar, Kayla 17 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
8 1:06.05Y F Costa, Gabriella 15 10/06/2018 2018 IN Fall NCISC Sprint Meet
9 1:06.21Y F Thibault, Lydia 15 10/12/2013 2013_IN_PAC_FALL_NCISC_SPRINT_
10 1:06.52Y F Walker, Katherine 15 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Female 15-18 200 IM
1 2:01.99Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 17 03/19/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
2 2:05.11Y F Galat, Bethany 15 03/11/2011 2011 IN Short Course Senior State
3 2:06.42Y P Sierra, Evelyn 16 12/06/2018 2018 East Speedo Winter Junior
4 2:12.09Y F Molnar, Kayla 18 08/05/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
5 2:12.24Y F Walker, Allison 18 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
6 2:13.26Y P Thibault, Lydia 17 03/13/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
7 2:14.36Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 17 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 2:14.92Y F Walker, Katherine 16 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 2:15.67Y F Meyer, Lauren 17 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
10 2:16.05Y P Costa, Gabriella 15 03/17/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
Female 15-18 400 IM
1 4:15.17Y F Galat, Bethany 17 03/08/2013 2013 IN Short Course Senior State
2 4:26.60Y P Sierra, Evelyn 16 03/15/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
3 4:27.47Y P Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 03/11/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
4 4:40.65Y P Walker, Allison 18 03/17/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
5 4:41.80Y F Walker, Katherine 16 03/17/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
6 4:45.29Y P Molnar, Kayla 17 03/11/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
7 4:45.74Y P Thibault, Lydia 15 03/21/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
8 4:49.82Y F Meyer, Lauren 16 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
9 4:52.67Y F Costa, Gabriella 15 03/01/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
10 5:01.85Y P Bokhart, Margo 17 03/13/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.77Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 16.13Y F Thomas, Errol 8 05/08/2009 2009 MSC Spring Splash
3 16.18Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
4 16.58Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 11/14/2009 2009 IN PLY Sharkfest
5 18.39Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 8 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
6 18.66Y F Snapper, Bennett 8 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 18.70Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
8 19.03Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
9 19.10Y F Snapper, Ethan 8 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 19.18Y F Frame, Jacob 8 10/27/2007 2007 PENN SUPERSTAR INVITATION
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 33.52Y F Thomas, Errol 8 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
2 34.39YL F Sierra, Samuel 8 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
3 36.80Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
4 38.30Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/17/2008 PRO Jr Superstar 2008
5 40.55Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 8 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
6 40.79Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/08/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
7 41.23Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 10/27/2007 2007 PENN SUPERSTAR INVITATION
8 42.36Y F Frame, Jacob 8 11/10/2007 2007 IN PLY SharkFest
9 42.43Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
10 43.39Y F Cseh, Adam 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:17.80Y F Thomas, Errol 8 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
2 1:21.50Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 03/03/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 1:26.51Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
4 1:30.70Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 11/14/2009 2009 IN PLY Sharkfest
5 1:32.79Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/08/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
6 1:36.06Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
7 1:39.32Y F Tomczak, Tanner 8 01/25/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
8 1:40.74Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
9 1:41.50Y F Rach, Matthew 8 12/13/2008 2008 IN HOT Maple City Classic
10 1:46.13Y P Kricheff, Joel 8 01/18/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:51.47Y F Thomas, Errol 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 3:09.81Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 02/24/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
3 3:14.24Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/07/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 3:32.37Y F Tomczak, Tanner 8 01/24/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 19.56Y F Thomas, Errol 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 20.55Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
3 20.74Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
4 20.95Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
5 21.24Y F Tomczak, Tanner 8 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 21.43Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
6 21.43Y F Snapper, Bennett 8 01/05/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
7 23.04Y F Brown, Jack 7 01/19/2019 2019 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
8 23.28Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 10/22/2010 2010 IN AUTUMN SPLASH INVITATI
9 24.05Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/08/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
10 24.40Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 8 10/11/2014 NCISC Sprint Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 40.43Y F Thomas, Errol 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 47.31YL F Tomczak, Tanner 8 02/15/2020 2020 IN NCISC Winter Championship
3 48.08Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 48.13Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 12/10/2011 2011 IN HOT Maple City Classic
5 48.32Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 48.78Y F Snapper, Bennett 8 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 49.31Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
8 52.82Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
9 52.88Y F Snapper, Ethan 8 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 53.67Y F Rach, Matthew 8 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:49.80Y F Snapper, Bennett 8 01/19/2019 2019 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
2 1:54.52Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 11/17/2012 2012 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
3 1:58.35Y P Kricheff, Joel 8 01/18/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
4 2:12.02Y F Davis, Cade 7 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
5 2:20.52Y F Maurer, Ashton 8 11/23/2013 2013 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 21.30Y F Thomas, Errol 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 23.29Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
3 23.46Y F Maurer, Ashton 8 03/02/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
4 25.67Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
5 25.72Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 8 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
6 25.74Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 26.80Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 10/27/2007 2007 PENN SUPERSTAR INVITATION
8 26.81Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
9 26.88Y F Paluszewski, Alex 8 05/16/2008 2008 IN UTSC SYOA SUMMER INVIT
10 26.89Y F Davis, Cade 7 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 43.24Y F Thomas, Errol 8 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
2 48.60Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 55.11Y F Maurer, Ashton 8 03/01/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
4 56.52Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
5 56.80Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
6 57.83Y F Snapper, Bennett 8 01/05/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
7 58.75Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
8 58.94Y F Davis, Cade 7 12/07/2019 Maple City 2019
9 59.42Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
10 59.81Y F Rach, Matthew 8 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:10.04Y F Maurer, Ashton 8 11/24/2013 2013 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
2 2:19.41Y F Snapper, Bennett 8 01/19/2019 2019 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 18.86Y F Thomas, Errol 8 05/08/2009 2009 MSC Spring Splash
2 18.95Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
3 20.05Y F Snapper, Bennett 8 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 20.31Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
5 20.55Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
6 22.69Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 23.00Y F Tomczak, Tanner 8 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 23.01Y F Grant, Nathan 8 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
9 23.06Y F Rach, Matthew 8 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
10 24.55Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 11/13/2010 2010 IN PLY Sharkfest
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 40.08Y F Thomas, Errol 8 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
2 47.43Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
3 49.26Y F Snapper, Bennett 8 01/05/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
4 51.44Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 11/10/2007 2007 IN PLY SharkFest
5 52.95Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
6 53.12Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
7 55.14Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
8 58.50Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
9 58.96Y F Tomczak, Tanner 8 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
10 59.15Y P Kricheff, Joel 8 01/18/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:27.75Y F Thomas, Errol 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 1:34.23Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 1:44.97Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 1:49.97Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
5 1:50.51Y F Snapper, Bennett 8 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 1:51.01Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
7 1:55.99Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
8 1:57.53Y F Maurer, Ashton 8 02/09/2014 NCISC Winter Championship
9 2:01.07Y F Kricheff, Joel 8 01/04/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
10 2:01.69Y F Tomczak, Tanner 8 01/26/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:14.56Y F Thomas, Errol 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 4:13.02Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 02/22/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 14.83Y F Sierra, Samuel 9 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 15.00Y F Snapper, Ethan 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 15.27Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 16.38Y F Burns, Michael 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 16.63Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
6 16.72Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 17.18Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 17.80Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 18.12Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 19.05Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 10 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 29.44Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 30.59Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
3 31.90Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 32.65Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 03/01/2015 2015 Concord Time Trial
5 32.74Y F Boucher, Jaden 9 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 33.12Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
7 34.07Y F Burns, Michael 9 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 34.31Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 34.31Y F Snapper, Ethan 10 03/04/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 34.94Y F Kerkman, Jonathan 10 03/01/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
10 35.10Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:05.64Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 1:10.12Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
3 1:12.21Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
4 1:14.23Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 1:14.51Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
6 1:15.30Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 9 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 1:17.13Y F Burns, Michael 10 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
8 1:19.74Y F Burns, Samuel 10 05/14/2011 CPSC Spring Spectacular
9 1:20.21Y F Parmley, Trent 10 02/14/2010 2010 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
10 1:20.53Y F Frame, Jacob 10 02/15/2009 2009 IN PRO Jr Siuperstar Invi
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:27.71Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/14/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:40.68Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 01/07/2012 Irish Aquatics Winter Invite
3 2:42.35Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 2:45.02Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 2:45.17Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 02/27/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
6 2:48.38Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
7 2:50.84Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 2:50.99Y F Burns, Michael 10 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 2:55.43Y F Parmley, Trent 10 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
10 3:01.59Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 6:54.06Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 01/06/2012 Irish Aquatics Winter Invite
2 6:54.24Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 01/05/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
3 7:26.88Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 7:38.24Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 01/06/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 7:55.13Y F Burns, Michael 10 01/04/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 8:03.29Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/24/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
7 8:05.06Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 8:31.74Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 01/06/2012 Irish Aquatics Winter Invite
9 8:45.91Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 10 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
10 8:58.87Y F Paluszewski, Alex 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 18.34Y F Sierra, Samuel 9 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 19.19Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 19.77Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 21.71Y F Burns, Michael 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 22.10Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
6 22.13Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 10 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 22.33Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 9 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 23.14Y F Burns, Samuel 10 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 25.03Y F Leibovitz, Jeffrey 10 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
10 25.13Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 9 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 36.37Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
2 37.49Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 37.55Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 37.78Y F Snapper, Ethan 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 38.47Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 41.40Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 02/28/2016 2016 IN CON Leisure Pools Time Trial
7 41.68Y F Burns, Michael 10 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
8 42.31Y F Parmley, Trent 10 02/14/2010 2010 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
9 42.37Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 02/28/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
10 42.49Y F Rabbitt, Jesse 10 02/24/2019 2019 Leisure Pools Time Trial
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:15.33Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/16/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:19.82Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
3 1:23.19Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 1:24.47Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 1:24.63Y F Burns, Michael 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 1:25.07Y F Snapper, Ethan 10 03/04/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 1:31.56Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 02/26/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
8 1:33.11Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 9 03/02/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
9 1:33.32Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 1:33.89Y F Parmley, Trent 10 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 20.29Y F Sierra, Samuel 9 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 21.73Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 22.24Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 22.74Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 22.82Y F Burns, Michael 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 23.72Y F Maurer, Ashton 9 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
7 23.94Y F Burns, Samuel 10 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 25.66Y F Houghton, Spencer 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 28.53Y F Leibovitz, Jeffrey 10 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
10 29.05Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 10 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 41.23Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
2 42.31Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 43.48Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 44.39Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
5 44.50Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
6 44.51Y F Burns, Michael 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 45.15Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 02/14/2015 2015 NCISC Winter Championship
8 45.17Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 45.29Y F Boucher, Jaden 9 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 47.48Y F Snapper, Ethan 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:27.71Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/15/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:31.54Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
3 1:37.66Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 1:38.53Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
5 1:38.80Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 12/03/2011 2011 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
6 1:38.84Y F Boucher, Jaden 9 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 1:40.01Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 1:41.48Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 1:42.88Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 1:43.74Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 11/18/2012 2012 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 16.09Y F Sierra, Samuel 9 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 16.17Y F Snapper, Ethan 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 17.54Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 18.73Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 18.90Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
6 19.73Y F Burns, Michael 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 20.85Y F Knight, Bryce 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 21.23Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 21.28Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 9 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 21.63Y F Rabbitt, Jesse 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 31.25Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/16/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 34.49Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
3 35.86Y F Parmley, Trent 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
4 36.66Y F Burns, Michael 10 03/06/2013 LaPorte Community Swim Club St
5 36.70Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 37.24Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
7 40.93Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 42.47Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 42.87Y F Snapper, Ethan 10 02/10/2018 2018 IN NCISC Winter Championship
10 43.09Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 02/28/2016 2016 IN CON Leisure Pools Time Trial
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:12.57Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/15/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 1:23.99Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 01/08/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
3 1:27.55Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 1:28.12Y F Parmley, Trent 10 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
5 1:35.04Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 1:35.49Y F Burns, Michael 10 01/05/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
7 1:40.48Y F Thomas, Errol 9 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
8 1:41.83Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 1:43.21Y F Snapper, Ethan 10 01/20/2018 2018 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
10 1:45.27Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:16.66Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 1:24.75Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 1:28.16Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
4 1:28.36Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 11/20/2016 2016 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
5 1:28.40Y F Snapper, Ethan 10 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 1:28.68Y F Burns, Michael 10 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
7 1:29.87Y F Burns, Samuel 10 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 1:31.27Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 01/04/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
9 1:33.95Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
10 1:35.61Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:42.37Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/14/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:58.83Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
3 3:03.02Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 01/06/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 3:03.39Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 12/04/2011 2011 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
5 3:08.17Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 9 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 3:13.37Y F Burns, Michael 10 02/22/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
7 3:14.65Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 3:15.24Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 3:23.80Y F Parmley, Trent 10 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
10 3:24.34Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 02/24/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 11-12 25 Free
1 13.20Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 13.25Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 13.36Y F Knight, Bryce 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
4 13.73Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 13.81Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 13.98Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 14.91Y F Chapman, Padraig 12 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 15.21Y F Flora, Jared 12 11/04/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 15.27Y F Bond, Cameron 12 11/04/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 15.28Y F Maurer, Ashton 12 11/04/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 27.67Y F Knight, Bryce 12 12/14/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
2 27.87Y P Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/17/2012 2012 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
3 27.96Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
4 28.05Y P Maurer, Aiden 12 01/04/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
5 28.27Y F Burns, Samuel 12 07/11/2013 2013 NASA Last Chance Time Tri
6 28.47Y F Burns, Michael 12 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
7 28.51Y P Chapman, Padraig 12 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
8 29.16Y P Ruszkowski, Jarek 12 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 29.66Y P Ruszkowski, Ignatius 12 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
10 29.79Y F Brackeen, Chase 12 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 59.51Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 01/16/2016 2016 IN IA vs SBSC Dual Meet
2 1:00.94Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 1:00.96Y F Burns, Samuel 12 07/11/2013 2013 NASA Last Chance Time Tri
3 1:00.96Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 12/07/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 1:02.17Y F Burns, Michael 12 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
5 1:02.58Y F Knight, Bryce 12 02/14/2015 2015 NCISC Winter Championship
6 1:04.02Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 12/02/2018 2018 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
7 1:04.06Y F Chapman, Padraig 12 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
8 1:04.26Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 12 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 1:04.59Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 12 02/25/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
10 1:05.11Y P Lux, Evan 12 08/04/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:09.35Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 2:12.25Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 12/08/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
3 2:15.04Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 2:15.19Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 2:17.42Y F Lux, Evan 12 08/05/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
6 2:19.24Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 12/01/2018 2018 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
7 2:20.95Y F Knight, Bryce 12 02/14/2015 2015 NCISC Winter Championship
8 2:21.60Y F Chapman, Padraig 12 06/29/2019 2019 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 2:22.17Y F Burns, Samuel 12 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 2:23.86Y F Maurer, Ashton 12 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:46.14Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 12/06/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
2 5:55.50Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 02/26/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
3 6:01.88Y F Lux, Evan 12 08/04/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
4 6:04.03Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 01/04/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
5 6:05.73Y F Burns, Michael 12 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 6:14.80Y F Mowers, Cody 12 06/28/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
7 6:20.35Y F Maurer, Ashton 12 03/02/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
8 6:22.15Y F Bates, Tyler 12 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 6:26.69Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 12 01/20/2017 2017 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
10 6:26.95Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 12 01/19/2018 2018 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Male 11-12 1650 Free
1 23:54.62Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 12 01/05/2018 2018 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Male 11-12 25 Back
1 14.83Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 15.44Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 15.76Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 16.38Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 16.70Y F Knight, Bryce 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
6 16.99Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 17.84Y F Chapman, Padraig 12 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 18.06Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 12 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 18.38Y F Bond, Cameron 12 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 18.54Y F Burns, Samuel 12 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 29.95Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 31.91Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 12/01/2018 2018 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
3 32.21Y F Burns, Michael 12 02/28/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
4 32.52Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
5 32.74Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 03/06/2013 LaPorte Community Swim Club St
6 33.45Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 12 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 33.57Y F Knight, Bryce 12 12/13/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
8 33.69Y F Chapman, Padraig 12 05/04/2019 2019 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
9 35.68Y F Burns, Samuel 12 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
10 35.80Y P Riem, Eliot 11 03/02/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:05.66Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 1:08.15Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 1:09.60Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 12/02/2018 2018 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
4 1:09.76Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 12/08/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
5 1:09.79Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 01/04/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 1:12.45Y P Chapman, Padraig 12 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
7 1:13.22Y F Knight, Bryce 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
8 1:13.40Y P Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 12 03/02/2007 2007 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
9 1:15.40Y F Hemphill, Wrigley 12 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 1:17.05Y F Burns, Samuel 12 06/29/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:21.09Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
2 2:33.34Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 11/18/2018 2018 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
3 2:36.52Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/24/2013 2013 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
4 2:40.89Y F Knight, Bryce 12 11/23/2014 2014 IN SWAC "Odd Ages Rule"
5 2:47.46Y P Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/18/2012 2012 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
6 2:53.78Y F Chapman, Padraig 12 12/01/2018 2018 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
7 3:03.60Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 12 12/02/2017 2017 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
8 3:09.32Y F Mowers, Cody 12 12/01/2012 2012 IN WWST NCISC Distance Me
9 3:19.71Y F Kinney, Joseph 12 12/01/2018 2018 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
10 4:23.96Y F Mannia, Brayden 11 12/02/2017 2017 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
Male 11-12 25 Breast
1 16.47Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 16.73Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 17.05Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 17.99Y F Knight, Bryce 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
5 18.69Y F Burns, Samuel 12 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 18.75Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 18.83Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 19.02Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 19.31Y F Chapman, Padraig 12 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 19.51Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 12 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 34.99Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 35.21Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
3 36.08Y P Maurer, Ashton 12 03/18/2018 2018 Indiana Age Group State
4 36.14Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 01/05/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
5 36.24Y P Burns, Samuel 12 03/17/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
6 36.26Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
7 36.76Y F Knight, Bryce 12 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 37.26Y P Velazquez, Elijah 12 03/02/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 37.58Y P Ruszkowski, Ignatius 12 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
10 37.90Y F Chapman, Padraig 12 06/29/2019 2019 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:13.15Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 1:16.31Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 1:19.81Y P Burns, Samuel 12 03/16/2013 2013 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 1:20.78Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 01/06/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
5 1:21.32Y F Chapman, Padraig 12 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
6 1:21.75Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
7 1:22.58Y P Ruszkowski, Ignatius 12 03/04/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
8 1:22.85Y P Velazquez, Elijah 12 03/03/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 1:22.98Y F Knight, Bryce 12 12/13/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
10 1:24.44Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 12 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:47.12Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
2 2:59.90Y P Kricheff, Joel 12 11/17/2018 2018 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
3 3:02.86Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/23/2013 2013 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
4 3:03.46Y F Chapman, Padraig 12 06/29/2019 2019 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
5 3:15.40Y F Burns, Samuel 12 12/01/2012 2012 IN WWST NCISC Distance Me
6 3:18.40Y F Maurer, Ashton 12 11/18/2017 2017 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
7 3:38.59Y F Eickleberry, Landon 11 06/29/2019 2019 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
8 3:47.77Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 12 12/03/2017 2017 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
Male 11-12 25 Fly
1 13.30Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 14.01Y F Knight, Bryce 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
3 14.36Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 14.60Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 14.78Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 16.41Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 16.62Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 17.42Y F Flora, Jared 12 11/04/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 18.09Y F Mowers, Cody 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 18.10Y F Burns, Samuel 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 27.63Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
2 28.26Y F Knight, Bryce 12 02/14/2015 2015 NCISC Winter Championship
3 29.34Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 01/06/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
4 30.65Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 01/05/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
5 31.25Y F Burns, Michael 12 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
6 32.25Y F Burns, Samuel 12 07/11/2013 2013 NASA Last Chance Time Tri
7 32.33Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 12 02/23/2007 Concord Heart Smart
8 32.39Y F Bates, Tyler 12 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 33.82Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 12 01/22/2017 2017 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
10 34.52Y F Mowers, Cody 12 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:02.27Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 1:06.75Y F Knight, Bryce 12 12/14/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
3 1:10.03Y F Burns, Michael 12 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 1:10.19Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 12/01/2018 2018 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
5 1:10.43Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 1:14.77Y F Lux, Evan 12 08/05/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
7 1:18.35Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 12 02/25/2017 2017 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
8 1:20.62Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 12/07/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
9 1:23.29Y F Mowers, Cody 12 06/30/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 1:23.54Y F Bates, Tyler 12 06/30/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:26.58Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 01/22/2016 2016 MSC 11 & Up Winter Classi
2 2:41.61Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 11/17/2018 2018 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
3 2:46.22Y P Knight, Bryce 12 11/22/2014 2014 IN SWAC "Odd Ages Rule"
4 3:33.20Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 12 12/03/2017 2017 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:06.89Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
2 1:09.77Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
3 1:10.50Y F Burns, Michael 12 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
4 1:12.01Y F Knight, Bryce 12 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
5 1:12.09Y F Burns, Samuel 12 10/12/2013 2013_IN_PAC_FALL_NCISC_SPRINT_
6 1:13.23Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 10/06/2018 2018 IN Fall NCISC Sprint Meet
7 1:15.26Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 1:15.43Y F Chapman, Padraig 12 05/04/2019 2019 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
9 1:16.37Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 12 10/06/2018 2018 IN Fall NCISC Sprint Meet
10 1:21.06Y F Bates, Tyler 12 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:20.64Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 03/18/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:27.77Y F Burns, Michael 12 03/20/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 2:30.07Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 2:32.65Y P Kricheff, Joel 12 11/18/2018 2018 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
5 2:33.37Y F Knight, Bryce 12 12/13/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
6 2:34.49Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 12/08/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
7 2:35.78Y P Lux, Evan 12 08/04/2018 2018 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
8 2:38.82Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 12 03/03/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 2:39.00Y P Chapman, Padraig 12 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
10 2:40.49Y F Burns, Samuel 12 06/30/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:06.39Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
2 5:31.09Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/16/2012 2012 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
3 5:34.62Y F Kricheff, Joel 12 11/16/2018 2018 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
4 5:41.32Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 01/05/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
5 5:47.34Y F Burns, Michael 12 12/14/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
6 5:52.48Y F Knight, Bryce 12 01/04/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 6:06.37Y F Chapman, Padraig 12 01/04/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
8 6:11.73Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 12 11/17/2017 2017 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
9 6:15.90Y F Burns, Samuel 12 12/01/2012 2012 IN WWST NCISC Distance Me
10 6:26.52Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 12 01/05/2018 2018 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 23.13Y P Thomas, Errol 14 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 23.53YL F Radde, Joseph 14 10/07/2017 2017 Fall NCISC Sprint Meet
3 23.83Y F Burns, Michael 14 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
4 23.89Y P Groves, Gabriel 14 03/09/2019 2019 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 24.01Y P Young, Mason 14 03/17/2018 2018 Indiana Age Group State
6 24.07Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 10/06/2018 2018 IN Fall NCISC Sprint Meet
7 24.44Y F Platz, Trenton 14 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 24.63Y F Knight, Bryce 14 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 24.67Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
10 24.73YL F Maurer, Aiden 14 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 51.47Y F Radde, Joseph 14 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 52.19Y F Thomas, Errol 14 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 52.49Y F Young, Mason 14 03/04/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
4 52.61Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 10/06/2018 2018 IN Fall NCISC Sprint Meet
5 52.63Y P Burns, Michael 14 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
6 52.73Y F Groves, Gabriel 14 03/03/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 53.25Y F Knight, Bryce 14 07/30/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divi
8 53.79Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 54.34Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 55.02Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:53.84Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 1:57.56Y F Groves, Gabriel 14 03/02/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
3 1:57.73Y F Radde, Joseph 14 11/04/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 2:00.18Y P Thomas, Errol 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 2:00.30Y F Burns, Michael 14 02/26/2017 2017 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
6 2:00.33Y P Toppen, Joshua 14 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 2:01.68Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 14 08/04/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
8 2:02.50Y P Pfaff, Jarred 14 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
9 2:02.61Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 02/25/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
10 2:02.91Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 11/22/2014 2014 IN SWAC "Odd Ages Rule"
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 5:04.87Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 5:18.16Y F Toppen, Joshua 14 03/14/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 5:23.74Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 01/03/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 5:23.91Y F Burns, Michael 14 03/03/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
5 5:23.96Y F Maurer, Ashton 14 03/06/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 5:25.26Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 02/23/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
7 5:25.42Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 14 01/05/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 5:26.62Y F Thomas, Errol 14 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 5:39.90Y F Chapman, Padraig 13 02/28/2020 2020 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
10 5:41.73Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 14 02/28/2020 2020 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:47.47Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 11:19.76Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 01/21/2018 2018 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
3 12:34.31Y F Burns, Michael 13 02/28/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
4 12:51.59Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 14 01/20/2019 2019 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
5 13:11.54Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 13 01/20/2019 2019 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
6 14:03.33Y F Kricheff, Joel 13 01/20/2019 2019 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
7 14:14.98Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 13 02/23/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:47.57Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 18:42.78Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 18:45.58Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 01/19/2018 2018 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 19:33.36Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 14 11/08/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
5 19:45.81Y F Burns, Michael 14 01/20/2017 2017 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
6 19:57.74Y F Lux, Evan 14 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 19:59.72Y F Mowers, Cody 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 20:09.07Y F Burns, Samuel 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 20:30.24Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 14 01/24/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
10 20:48.64Y F Chapman, Padraig 13 01/24/2020 2020 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Male 13-14 25 Back
1 28.99YL F Maurer, Aiden 14 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 26.92Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 10/13/2018 2018 IN CON vs SBSC
2 27.25Y F Radde, Joseph 14 10/14/2017 2017 IN SBSC vs CON
3 28.37Y F Groves, Gabriel 14 05/04/2019 2019 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
4 28.55YL F Maurer, Aiden 14 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
5 29.07YL F Burns, Michael 13 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
5 29.07YL F Chapman, Padraig 14 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
6 29.20Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 14 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
7 29.29Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
8 29.44YL F Young, Mason 14 02/10/2018 2018 IN NCISC Winter Championship
9 29.53Y F Thomas, Errol 14 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
10 29.67Y F Knight, Bryce 14 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 57.92Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 58.75Y F Radde, Joseph 14 11/04/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 59.95Y F Groves, Gabriel 14 03/03/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
4 1:00.59Y P Burns, Michael 14 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
5 1:00.72Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 01/03/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 1:00.94Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 11/21/2015 2015 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
7 1:01.20Y P Thomas, Errol 14 01/03/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 1:01.87Y F Knight, Bryce 14 07/30/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divi
9 1:02.67Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
10 1:03.16Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 14 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:08.90Y F Radde, Joseph 14 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 2:09.09Y P Maurer, Aiden 14 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
3 2:11.03Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
4 2:12.09Y F Burns, Michael 14 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
5 2:12.62Y F Maurer, Ashton 14 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 2:12.79Y F Thomas, Errol 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 2:12.80Y P Ruszkowski, Ignatius 14 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 2:14.04Y P Baumgartner, Forrest 14 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 2:15.48Y F Toppen, Joshua 14 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 2:18.91Y F Groves, Gabriel 14 02/23/2019 2019 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 30.44Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 10/13/2018 2018 IN CON vs SBSC
2 30.50Y F Groves, Gabriel 14 05/04/2019 2019 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
3 31.43Y F Radde, Joseph 14 10/14/2017 2017 IN SBSC vs CON
4 31.51Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 14 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
5 31.68Y F Thomas, Errol 14 10/11/2014 NCISC Sprint Meet
6 31.70Y F Burns, Michael 13 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 32.15Y F Knight, Bryce 14 11/05/2016 2016 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 32.79Y F Maurer, Ashton 14 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
9 33.57Y F Chapman, Padraig 14 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
10 33.69Y F Lux, Evan 14 12/14/2019 2019 IN DUNE Rumble in the Reg
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:04.17Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 03/17/2018 2018 Indiana Age Group State
2 1:04.28Y P Thomas, Errol 14 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
3 1:04.41Y F Burns, Michael 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 1:07.04Y F Groves, Gabriel 14 03/03/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
5 1:07.92Y F Bartmess, Christopher 13 03/09/2002 2020 IN MSC "Blast off to State"
6 1:08.51Y F Willis, Lextin 14 03/04/2018 2018 IN NASA North Central Time Trial
7 1:08.87Y F Knight, Bryce 14 11/20/2016 2016 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
8 1:09.09Y P Ruszkowski, Ignatius 14 03/08/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 1:09.38Y F Radde, Joseph 14 11/04/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 1:09.64Y P Fozo, Lance 14 03/18/2011 2011 IN Short Course Age Group State
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:20.63Y F Burns, Michael 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:22.25Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 03/18/2018 2018 Indiana Age Group State
3 2:28.59Y F Maurer, Ashton 14 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
4 2:28.97Y P Thomas, Errol 14 01/17/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
5 2:29.74Y P Fozo, Lance 14 03/18/2011 2011 IN Short Course Age Group State
6 2:30.70Y F Bartmess, Christopher 13 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 2:31.22Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 14 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
8 2:32.05Y F Radde, Joseph 14 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 2:32.67Y F Burns, Samuel 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 2:32.82Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 24.71Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 10/13/2018 2018 IN CON vs SBSC
2 26.13Y F Radde, Joseph 14 10/07/2017 2017 Fall NCISC Sprint Meet
3 26.26Y F Knight, Bryce 14 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
4 26.79Y F Thomas, Errol 14 10/11/2014 NCISC Sprint Meet
5 27.11Y F Groves, Gabriel 14 05/04/2019 2019 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
6 27.56Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
7 28.23Y F Burns, Michael 13 10/15/2016 2016 IN SBSC vs CON
8 28.57Y F Hibbs, Anthony 14 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
9 28.81Y F Kricheff, Joel 14 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
10 28.86Y F Frame, Jacob 14 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 55.82Y P Sierra, Samuel 14 03/17/2018 2018 Indiana Age Group State
2 56.07Y F Radde, Joseph 14 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 56.28Y P Thomas, Errol 14 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
4 56.82Y F Knight, Bryce 14 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 57.29Y P Burns, Michael 14 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
6 57.97Y F Groves, Gabriel 14 03/02/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 58.69Y F Young, Mason 14 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
8 58.90Y P Kricheff, Joel 14 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 1:00.30Y P Baumgartner, Forrest 14 03/15/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
10 1:01.27Y F Maurer, Ashton 14 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:01.06Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 2:10.81Y F Radde, Joseph 14 11/04/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 2:13.51Y P Burns, Michael 14 03/05/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
4 2:14.00Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 01/03/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 2:16.49Y F Knight, Bryce 14 11/19/2016 2016 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
6 2:20.33Y F Thomas, Errol 14 03/01/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
7 2:20.37Y F Maurer, Ashton 14 03/08/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 2:21.44Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
9 2:26.12Y P Kricheff, Joel 14 03/08/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 2:26.97Y F Young, Mason 14 01/21/2018 2018 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 57.08Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 11/03/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 58.20Y F Radde, Joseph 14 11/04/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 1:01.24Y F Groves, Gabriel 14 05/04/2019 2019 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
4 1:01.84Y F Thomas, Errol 14 10/11/2014 NCISC Sprint Meet
5 1:03.26Y F Knight, Bryce 14 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
6 1:04.15Y F Burns, Michael 13 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
7 1:04.78Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
8 1:04.97Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 14 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
9 1:05.70Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 13 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 1:05.93Y F Kricheff, Joel 14 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:09.16Y P Burns, Michael 14 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
2 2:09.50Y P Sierra, Samuel 14 03/18/2018 2018 Indiana Age Group State
3 2:11.08Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 2:11.64Y P Thomas, Errol 14 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
5 2:13.32Y F Knight, Bryce 14 07/30/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divi
6 2:14.45Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 01/02/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 2:16.22Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 14 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
8 2:16.91Y F Groves, Gabriel 14 02/23/2019 2019 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
9 2:16.95Y F Kricheff, Joel 14 03/08/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 2:17.11Y F Toppen, Joshua 14 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:27.92Y F Sierra, Samuel 14 03/16/2018 2018 Indiana Age Group State
2 4:35.79Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
3 4:43.15Y F Burns, Michael 14 02/24/2017 2017 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
4 4:44.69Y F Thomas, Errol 14 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 4:47.19Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 14 03/06/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 4:48.26Y F Knight, Bryce 14 01/06/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 4:49.11Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 01/04/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 4:50.36Y F Groves, Gabriel 14 03/01/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 4:55.69Y F Toppen, Joshua 14 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 4:58.64Y F Kricheff, Joel 14 03/06/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 15-18 25 Free
1 22.14YL F Thomas, Errol 15 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 23.51YL F Walkowski, Nathan 17 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 25.45YL F Gomes, Joseph 15 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 21.36Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 18 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
2 21.66Y F Baker, Isaac 17 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
3 21.88YL F Young, Mason 16 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 22.14Y P Serf, William 17 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
4 22.14Y P Thomas, Errol 17 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
5 22.18Y F Ziolkowski, Benjamin 17 11/08/2008 2008 IN NASA Sprint Meet
6 22.33Y F Schott, Mitchell 15 10/12/2019 2019 IN CON vs SBSC
7 22.37Y F Groves, Gabriel 15 03/09/2020 2020 IN MSC "Blast off to State"
8 22.66Y F Maurer, Aiden 17 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 22.68Y P Radde, Joseph 15 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
10 22.69YL F Burns, Michael 17 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 15-18 100 Free
1 47.79Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 17 03/17/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
2 47.84YL F Maurer, Aiden 18 03/17/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
3 47.96Y F Schott, Mitchell 15 10/12/2019 2019 IN CON vs SBSC
4 48.15Y F Young, Mason 15 08/03/2019 2019 North Indiana Summer Divi
5 48.36Y P Baker, Isaac 17 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
6 48.63Y F Radde, Joseph 15 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
7 48.99Y P Meck, Ted 18 03/12/2010 2010 IN Short Course Senior State
8 49.06Y P Salmon, James 17 03/08/2013 2013 IN Short Course Senior State
9 49.18Y P Thomas, Errol 17 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
10 49.50Y F Serf, William 16 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Male 15-18 200 Free
1 1:42.87YL F Maurer, Aiden 18 03/16/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
2 1:43.85Y P Schott, Mitchell 15 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
3 1:46.93Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 16 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divi
4 1:47.37Y P Doyle, Brion 18 03/23/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
5 1:47.78Y F Radde, Joseph 15 03/03/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
6 1:47.92Y P Burns, Michael 17 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 1:48.37Y P Salmon, James 17 03/10/2013 2013 IN Short Course Senior State
8 1:48.51YL F Toppen, Jacob 17 03/14/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
9 1:49.23Y F Meck, Ted 18 03/12/2010 2010 IN Short Course Senior State
10 1:49.42Y F Sierra, Samuel 16 11/23/2019 2019 IN Elkhart Invitational
Male 15-18 500 Free
1 4:36.85Y F Maurer, Aiden 18 03/16/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
2 4:42.27Y F Salmon, James 17 03/09/2013 2013 IN Short Course Senior State
3 4:44.98Y F Schott, Mitchell 15 11/08/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
4 4:51.41Y P Toppen, Jacob 18 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
5 4:53.36Y P Doyle, Brion 18 03/22/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
6 4:57.08Y F Burns, Michael 16 03/01/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 5:00.38Y F Sierra, Samuel 15 11/08/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
8 5:07.28Y F Johnson, Andrew 18 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
9 5:07.31Y F Gomes, Joseph 18 03/01/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
10 5:07.34Y F Maurer, Brett 16 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 15-18 1000 Free
1 9:40.28Y F Maurer, Aiden 18 03/15/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
2 9:44.31Y F Salmon, James 17 03/08/2013 2013 IN Short Course Senior State
3 9:50.73Y F Toppen, Jacob 18 03/11/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
4 10:22.49Y F Maurer, Brett 17 02/28/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
5 10:31.10Y F Mowers, Cody 17 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
6 10:49.71Y F Paluszewski, Alex 17 03/17/2017 2017 IN Short Course Senior State
7 11:14.95Y F Burns, Michael 15 02/23/2018 2018 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
8 12:01.39Y F Hollis, Alistair 16 02/28/2020 2020 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
9 12:20.41Y F Eggleston, Thomas 15 02/28/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Last Chance
Male 15-18 1650 Free
1 16:25.86Y F Salmon, James 17 03/10/2013 2013 IN Short Course Senior State
2 16:28.10Y F Maurer, Aiden 17 03/11/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
3 16:57.07Y F Doyle, Brion 18 03/23/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
4 16:59.03Y F Fozo, Lance 17 03/23/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
5 17:00.63Y F Toppen, Jacob 18 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 17:37.02Y F Maurer, Brett 16 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 17:38.97Y F Mowers, Cody 17 03/11/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
8 17:47.08Y F Paluszewski, Alex 17 03/04/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
9 17:48.87Y F Velazquez, Ruben 17 03/02/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
10 18:03.00Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 15 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 15-18 25 Back
1 26.74YL F Serf, William 17 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 30.05YL F Mowers, Cody 15 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 32.10YL F Woodbury, Garrett 15 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 35.94YL F Pittman, Jacob 15 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 15-18 50 Back
1 24.45YL F Maurer, Aiden 18 03/16/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
2 25.37YL F Sierra, Samuel 15 10/12/2019 2019 IN CON vs SBSC
3 25.79YL F Schwing, Bryce 18 03/03/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
4 26.03YL F Danks, Dakota 18 03/14/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
5 26.13YL F Burns, Michael 15 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
6 26.14YL F Groves, Gabriel 16 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
7 26.29YL F Knight, Bryce 18 03/08/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 26.75YL F Serf, William 16 10/11/2014 NCISC Sprint Meet
9 26.98YL F Toppen, Jacob 18 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
10 27.02Y F Thomas, Errol 17 11/05/2017 2017 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Male 15-18 100 Back
1 52.63Y F Radde, Joseph 15 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
2 52.86Y F Maurer, Aiden 18 02/24/2019 2019 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
3 54.05Y P Serf, William 17 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
4 54.36Y P Schott, Mitchell 15 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
5 54.96Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 16 07/30/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divi
6 55.13YL F Danks, Dakota 18 03/13/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
7 55.34Y P Burns, Michael 16 03/03/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
8 55.91Y P Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
9 56.16Y F Young, Mason 16 03/08/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 56.38YL F Toppen, Jacob 18 03/11/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
Male 15-18 200 Back
1 1:54.61Y F Maurer, Aiden 18 03/15/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
2 1:58.43Y P Danks, Dakota 18 03/13/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
3 1:59.15Y P Burns, Michael 17 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 2:01.26Y P Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/11/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
5 2:02.08Y F Knight, Bryce 18 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 2:03.56Y P Toppen, Jacob 17 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 2:03.96Y F Serf, William 17 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 2:04.20Y F Radde, Joseph 15 01/06/2018 2018 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
9 2:05.17Y F Thomas, Errol 17 08/06/2017 2017 IN North Indiana Summer Divi
10 2:05.30Y F Sierra, Samuel 15 01/05/2019 2019 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational
Male 15-18 50 Breast
1 29.02Y F Fozo, Lance 17 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
1 29.02Y F Sierra, Samuel 15 10/12/2019 2019 IN CON vs SBSC
2 29.16Y F Thomas, Errol 17 10/14/2017 2017 IN SBSC vs CON
3 29.78Y F Burns, Michael 15 11/04/2018 2018 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 29.79Y F Groves, Gabriel 15 10/12/2019 2019 IN CON vs SBSC
5 30.18Y F Gomes, Joseph 18 10/13/2018 2018 IN CON vs SBSC
6 30.45Y F Hibbs, Anthony 17 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 30.63Y F Young, Mason 16 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
8 30.67Y F Toppen, Jacob 16 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
9 30.87Y F Sater, Jacob 18 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
10 30.93Y F Jenkins, Skylar 16 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1 58.28Y F Fozo, Lance 17 03/21/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
2 59.18Y F Burns, Michael 16 03/15/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
3 1:00.66Y F Gomes, Joseph 18 03/15/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
4 1:01.28Y P Meck, Ted 18 03/12/2010 2010 IN Short Course Senior State
5 1:01.40Y P Thomas, Errol 17 03/09/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
6 1:01.69Y P Blakesley, Miles 18 03/13/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
7 1:03.03Y P Salmon, James 17 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 1:03.07Y F Morris, Joseph 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
9 1:03.10Y F Radde, Joseph 15 03/04/2018 2018 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
10 1:03.24Y P Fozo, Landon 17 03/21/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
Male 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:07.65Y P Fozo, Lance 17 03/22/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
2 2:10.24Y F Burns, Michael 16 03/16/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
3 2:12.58Y P Meck, Ted 18 03/12/2010 2010 IN Short Course Senior State
4 2:13.06Y P Gomes, Joseph 18 03/16/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
5 2:14.54Y P Sierra, Samuel 15 03/16/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
6 2:15.63Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 16 07/30/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divi
7 2:17.05Y P Tetzlaff, Nicholas 18 03/11/2011 2011 IN Short Course Senior State
8 2:17.29Y P Blakesley, Miles 18 03/14/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
9 2:17.83Y F Fozo, Landon 16 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 2:19.18Y F Salmon, David 18 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 15-18 50 Fly
1 24.66Y F Sierra, Samuel 15 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
2 25.24Y F Martin, Andrew 18 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 25.24Y F Young, Mason 16 10/12/2019 2019 IN CON vs SBSC
3 25.27Y F Maurer, Aiden 17 10/13/2018 2018 IN CON vs SBSC
4 25.32Y F Knight, Bryce 16 10/13/2018 2018 IN CON vs SBSC
5 25.34Y F Serf, William 17 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 25.49Y F Hibbs, Anthony 17 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
7 25.63Y F Thomas, Errol 15 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 25.66Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 16 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
9 25.82Y F Toppen, Jacob 18 11/07/2015 2015 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 25.91Y F Pfaff, Jarred 18 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1 51.36Y F Sierra, Samuel 16 12/13/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors TT
2 52.50Y P Radde, Joseph 15 03/11/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
3 52.96Y F Maurer, Aiden 18 03/02/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
4 53.17Y P Burns, Michael 16 03/02/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
5 53.21Y P Baumgartner, Forrest 18 03/11/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
6 53.39Y P Gomes, Joseph 18 03/02/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
7 53.66Y F Young, Mason 16 03/07/2020 2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 53.74Y P Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/13/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
9 53.88Y P Meck, Ted 18 03/12/2010 2010 IN Short Course Senior State
10 54.02Y F Knight, Bryce 16 03/11/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1 1:53.73Y P Sierra, Samuel 16 12/14/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 1:57.45Y F Burns, Michael 16 03/16/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
3 1:59.38Y F Radde, Joseph 15 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
4 2:00.28Y F Knight, Bryce 16 03/10/2018 2018 IN Short Course Senior State
5 2:01.33Y P Maurer, Aiden 18 03/03/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
6 2:01.57Y P Toppen, Jacob 18 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
7 2:01.65Y P Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
8 2:02.70Y P Pfaff, Jarred 17 03/11/2011 2011 IN Short Course Senior State
9 2:03.92Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 16 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divi
10 2:03.94Y P Schott, Mitchell 15 11/09/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
Male 15-18 100 IM
1 54.69Y F Schott, Mitchell 15 10/12/2019 2019 IN CON vs SBSC
2 56.34Y F Sierra, Samuel 15 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
3 57.55Y F Fozo, Lance 17 10/12/2013 2013_IN_PAC_FALL_NCISC_SPRINT_
4 57.62Y F Serf, William 17 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
5 58.33Y F Maurer, Aiden 17 10/13/2018 2018 IN CON vs SBSC
6 58.35Y F Toppen, Jacob 18 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
7 58.40Y F Hibbs, Anthony 17 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
8 59.01Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 16 10/08/2016 2016 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
9 59.53Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 16 10/17/2020 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
10 59.98Y F Groves, Gabriel 15 10/05/2019 2019 IN NCISC Sprint Meet
10 59.98Y F Sater, Jacob 18 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
Male 15-18 200 IM
1 1:57.53Y F Maurer, Aiden 18 03/03/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
2 1:59.08Y F Burns, Michael 16 03/17/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
3 1:59.09Y P Sierra, Samuel 16 01/04/2020 2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 2:00.62Y P Fozo, Lance 17 03/23/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
5 2:01.36Y P Salmon, James 17 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 2:01.83Y F Toppen, Jacob 16 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 2:02.25Y P Meck, Ted 18 03/12/2010 2010 IN Short Course Senior State
8 2:02.29Y F Radde, Joseph 15 01/06/2018 2018 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
9 2:03.00Y P Gomes, Joseph 18 03/17/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
10 2:03.58Y F Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
Male 15-18 400 IM
1 4:10.36Y F Schott, Mitchell 15 11/08/2019 2019 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invite
2 4:14.09Y P Toppen, Jacob 18 03/11/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
3 4:14.17Y F Sierra, Samuel 15 03/15/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
4 4:16.02Y P Fozo, Lance 17 03/21/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
5 4:16.18Y F Burns, Michael 16 03/15/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
6 4:21.81Y P Gomes, Joseph 18 03/15/2019 2019 IN Short Course Senior State
7 4:22.70Y F Maurer, Aiden 16 03/03/2017 2017 NC Indiana Divisional Cha
8 4:25.89Y F Radde, Joseph 15 01/05/2018 2018 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
9 4:27.46Y P Blakesley, Miles 18 03/13/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
10 4:30.10Y F Knight, Bryce 17 03/01/2019 2019 IN NC Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 19-99 50 Free
1 21.97Y F Morris, Joe 22 06/27/2014 2014 NASA Summer Invitational
2 22.27Y P Meck, Ted 24 03/12/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
3 22.51Y F Suttor, Todd 20 06/10/2016 2016 IN HOT Summer Quad Meet
4 23.41Y P Doyle, Brion 19 03/14/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
5 24.31Y F Sater, Jacob 19 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
Male 19-99 100 Free
1 49.34Y P Meck, Ted 23 03/13/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
2 49.64Y P Doyle, Brion 19 03/13/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
3 50.39Y F Suttor, Todd 20 06/10/2016 2016 IN HOT Summer Quad Meet
4 51.98Y F Toppen, Jacob 19 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 52.73Y F Sater, Jacob 19 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
Male 19-99 200 Free
1 1:50.15Y P Doyle, Brion 19 03/15/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
2 1:55.89Y F Toppen, Jacob 19 01/08/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Male 19-99 500 Free
1 5:05.70Y P Doyle, Brion 19 03/14/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
2 5:18.10Y P Toppen, Jacob 19 01/08/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Male 19-99 1650 Free
1 19:24.46Y F Toppen, Jacob 19 01/06/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Male 19-99 50 Back
1 27.13Y F Sater, Jacob 19 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
Male 19-99 100 Back
1 58.75Y F Toppen, Jacob 19 01/08/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Male 19-99 100 Breast
1 58.55Y P Meck, Ted 22 03/21/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
Male 19-99 200 Breast
1 2:07.75Y F Morris, Joe 22 06/27/2014 2014 NASA Summer Invitational
2 2:08.95Y F Meck, Ted 22 03/22/2014 2014 IN Short Course Senior State
Male 19-99 50 Fly
1 25.97Y F Meck, Ted 24 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
1 25.97Y F Sater, Jacob 19 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
Male 19-99 100 Fly
1 53.76Y P Meck, Ted 23 03/15/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
2 57.03Y F Suttor, Todd 20 06/10/2016 2016 IN HOT Summer Quad Meet
3 57.44Y F Toppen, Jacob 19 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Male 19-99 100 IM
1 59.20Y F Sater, Jacob 19 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
2 1:01.61Y F Meck, Ted 24 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Male 19-99 200 IM
1 2:01.23Y P Meck, Ted 24 03/13/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
2 2:07.97Y F Toppen, Jacob 19 01/07/2017 2017 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio