Indiana Swimming
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 6 & Under 25 Free
1 19.84Y F Gomez, Maysen 6 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 6 & Under 50 Free
1 45.57Y F Gomez, Maysen 6 12/02/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 6 & Under 100 Free
1 1:39.16Y F Gomez, Maysen 6 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 6 & Under 25 Back
1 23.21Y F Blackwell, Adalyn 6 02/09/2020 2020 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 6 & Under 50 Back
1 56.93Y F Gomez, Maysen 6 10/07/2017 2017 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 28.80Y F Gomez, Maysen 6 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 6 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:05.79Y F Gomez, Maysen 6 12/02/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 6 & Under 25 Fly
1 26.41Y F Gomez, Maysen 6 12/03/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 6 & Under 50 Fly
1 1:04.43Y F Gomez, Maysen 6 12/02/2017 2017 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
Female 6 & Under 100 IM
1 2:10.54Y F Gomez, Maysen 6 11/04/2017 Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 16.08Y F Brown, Mya 8 02/01/2020 2020 In CGAC Super Bowl Splash
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 34.12Y F Burrows, Braelyn 8 03/08/2020 2020 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:16.84Y F Burrows, Braelyn 8 03/07/2020 2020 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:44.40Y F Burrows, Braelyn 8 03/06/2020 2020 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 8 & Under 500 Free
1 7:21.05Y F Gomez, Maysen 8 12/13/2019 JAGS Winter Invite SC 1920
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 20.33Y F Burrows, Braelyn 8 02/09/2020 2020 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 43.65Y F Brown, Mya 8 02/08/2020 2020 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:32.21Y F Gomez, Maysen 8 08/04/2019 2019 CW Indiana Summer Divisio
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 22.79Y F Loudermilk, Melina 8 12/06/2013 MTV 2013 "Candy Cane Classic"
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 46.86Y F Loudermilk, Melina 8 10/17/2014 2014 NSC Fall Fling
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:45.92Y F Loudermilk, Melina 8 10/24/2014 2014 IN THT Halloween Splash
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.50Y F Brown, Mya 8 02/08/2020 2020 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 41.62Y F Landis, Kennedy 8 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:34.47Y F Burrows, Braelyn 8 03/07/2020 2020 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:35.26Y F Brown, Mya 8 02/01/2020 2020 In CGAC Super Bowl Splash
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:21.94Y F Burrows, Braelyn 8 02/07/2020 2020 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 10 & Under 25 Free
1 16.08Y F Brown, Mya 8 02/01/2020 2020 In CGAC Super Bowl Splash
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1 27.21Y P Pantall, Yaretzi 10 03/07/2020 2020 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
1 58.77Y F Pantall, Yaretzi 10 03/08/2020 2020 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:07.87Y F Pantall, Yaretzi 10 03/07/2020 2020 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 10 & Under 500 Free
1 5:47.09Y F Pantall, Yaretzi 10 03/06/2020 2020 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 10 & Under 1650 Free
1 20:24.23Y F Tredway, Cameron 10 03/03/2019 2019 IN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 10 & Under 25 Back
1 20.33Y F Burrows, Braelyn 8 02/09/2020 2020 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
1 33.25Y F Pantall, Yaretzi 10 02/08/2020 2020 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:13.44Y F Tredway, Cameron 10 02/10/2019 2019 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 10 & Under 25 Breast
1 22.79Y F Loudermilk, Melina 8 12/06/2013 MTV 2013 "Candy Cane Classic"
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 35.11Y F Loudermilk, Melina 10 10/23/2016 2016 IN THT Halloween Splash
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:18.74Y F Loudermilk, Melina 10 10/09/2016 2016 IN NSC Fall Fling
Female 10 & Under 200 Breast
1 2:57.22Y F Loudermilk, Melina 10 10/23/2016 2016 IN THT Halloween Splash
Female 10 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.50Y F Brown, Mya 8 02/08/2020 2020 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 31.38Y P Pantall, Yaretzi 10 03/08/2020 2020 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:11.12Y F Landis, Kennedy 10 01/27/2019 2019 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
Female 10 & Under 200 Fly
1 3:09.56Y F Loudermilk, Melina 10 01/15/2016 2016 IN NSC Chill Out Classic
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:16.20Y F Pantall, Yaretzi 10 10/26/2019 2019 IN THT Halloween Splash
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
1 2:28.58Y F Pantall, Yaretzi 10 03/06/2020 2020 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 10 & Under 400 IM
1 5:53.56Y F Loudermilk, Melina 10 10/21/2016 2016 IN THT Halloween Splash
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 26.52Y F Pantall, Yaretzi 11 11/07/2020 2020 IN MTV Fall Fling NSC, MTV, BOON
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 57.36Y F Pantall, Yaretzi 11 11/07/2020 2020 IN MTV Fall Fling NSC, MTV, BOON
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:05.07Y F Pantall, Yaretzi 11 11/07/2020 2020 IN MTV Fall Fling NSC, MTV, BOON
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:41.42Y F Loudermilk, Melina 12 03/02/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 19:43.20Y F Loudermilk, Melina 12 03/04/2018 2018 iIN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 31.19Y F Tredway, Brooklyn 12 01/13/2019 2019 Chill Out Classic
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:06.46Y F Tredway, Brooklyn 12 01/12/2019 2019 Chill Out Classic
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:25.30Y F Tredway, Brooklyn 12 03/02/2019 2019 IN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 33.13Y F Loudermilk, Melina 12 02/17/2018 2018 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:13.96Y F Loudermilk, Melina 12 10/29/2017 2017 IN THT Halloween Splash
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:42.52Y F Loudermilk, Melina 11 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 30.77Y P Landis, Kennedy 11 02/09/2020 2020 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:07.45Y F Loudermilk, Madilyn 12 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 3:00.75Y F Tredway, Brooklyn 11 11/19/2017 2017 IN RAC Turkey Classic
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:11.49Y F Mayorga, Maria 12 10/24/2015 2015 IN THT Halloween Splash
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:28.50Y F Pantall, Yaretzi 11 11/07/2020 2020 IN MTV Fall Fling NSC, MTV, BOON
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:22.83Y F Loudermilk, Melina 12 02/23/2018 2018 IN SISC CONFERENCE
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 26.07Y F Donovan, Jessica 14 02/21/2014 2014 Conference SWIM Winter Ch
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 58.45Y F Donovan, Jessica 14 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:05.44Y P Donovan, Jessica 14 03/14/2014 2014 IN Short Course Age Group State
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:41.36Y F Loudermilk, Melina 13 10/26/2018 2018 IN THT Halloween Splash
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 20:07.13Y F Loudermilk, Melina 13 11/04/2018 Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 33.60YL F Mahan, Molly 14 11/06/2016 Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:03.67Y F Donovan, Jessica 14 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:37.13Y F Loudermilk, Melina 13 12/16/2018 JAGS Winter Invite SC 1819
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 34.62Y F Loudermilk, Melina 13 01/11/2019 2019 Chill Out Classic
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:13.90Y F Loudermilk, Melina 13 10/27/2018 2018 IN THT Halloween Splash
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:43.29Y F Loudermilk, Melina 13 12/15/2018 JAGS Winter Invite SC 1819
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 37.93Y F Lough, Kayla 13 01/15/2016 2016 IN NSC Chill Out Classic
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:07.26Y F Mahan, Molly 14 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:45.71Y F Loudermilk, Melina 13 01/06/2019 2019 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge Invit
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:24.34Y F Lough, Kayla 13 01/15/2016 2016 IN NSC Chill Out Classic
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:25.99Y F Donovan, Jessica 14 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
Female 15 & Over 50 Free
1 27.61Y F Blakney, Payton 18 03/07/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
1 1:02.04Y F Blakney, Payton 18 03/08/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 15 & Over 200 Free
1 2:14.62Y P Mahan, Molly 16 03/02/2019 2019 IN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 15 & Over 500 Free
1 5:59.06Y F Mahan, Molly 16 03/01/2019 2019 IN SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 15 & Over 1650 Free
1 21:11.34Y F Harrison, Makenzie 15 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
Female 15 & Over 50 Back
1 47.05YL F Smith, Morgan 15 02/26/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
Female 15 & Over 100 Back
1 1:10.12Y F Mahan, Molly 16 02/24/2019 2019 IN SISC Championships
Female 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:33.99Y F Harrison, Makenzie 15 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana SW Divisional Cha
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:20.91Y P Blakney, Payton 18 03/08/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:56.61Y F Blakney, Payton 18 03/07/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:06.33Y F Mahan, Molly 15 02/17/2018 2018 IN THT Arctic Blast
Female 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:49.02Y F Blakney, Payton 17 10/17/2014 2014 NSC Fall Fling
Female 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:32.87Y F Blakney, Payton 18 03/08/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 6 & Under 25 Free
1 22.32Y F Siewers, Justin 6 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
Male 6 & Under 50 Free
1 51.12YL F Gomez, Anthony 6 10/27/2019 2019 IN THT Halloween Splash
Male 6 & Under 100 Free
1 1:50.34Y F Siewers, Justin 6 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
Male 6 & Under 25 Back
1 25.89Y F Mercer, Owen 6 01/30/2015 2015 Chill Out Classic
Male 6 & Under 50 Back
1 56.77Y F Mercer, Owen 6 12/05/2014 MTV Candy Cane Classic 2014
Male 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 29.67Y F Gomez, Anthony 6 10/26/2019 2019 IN THT Halloween Splash
Male 6 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:03.19Y F Gomez, Anthony 6 11/03/2019 Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
Male 6 & Under 25 Fly
1 28.06Y F Siewers, Justin 6 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
Male 6 & Under 50 Fly
1 1:06.79Y F Siewers, Justin 6 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
Male 6 & Under 100 IM
1 2:09.47Y F Siewers, Justin 6 10/11/2013 2013 NSC Fall Fling
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.87Y F Siewers, Justin 8 10/11/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 34.16Y F Siewers, Justin 8 10/12/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:17.21Y F Siewers, Justin 8 10/12/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 20.53Y F Siewers, Justin 8 01/30/2015 2015 IN WTSC Groundhog Invita
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 42.15Y F Siewers, Justin 8 03/07/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 22.97Y F Stevenson, Carter 8 06/15/2018 2018 IN SCSC Solstice Splash
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 51.54Y F Stevenson, Carter 8 01/06/2018 2018 IN JAWS Medalfest
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:05.85Y F Gomez, Anthony 7 11/07/2020 2020 IN MTV Fall Fling NSC, MTV, BOON
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 20.60Y F Siewers, Justin 8 10/12/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 44.02Y F Siewers, Justin 8 10/11/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:32.24Y F Siewers, Justin 8 10/11/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 10 & Under 25 Free
1 15.87Y F Siewers, Justin 8 10/11/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
1 25.80Y F Siewers, Jacob 10 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
1 56.65Y F Siewers, Jacob 10 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:04.97Y F Siewers, Jacob 10 03/20/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
Male 10 & Under 25 Back
1 20.53Y F Siewers, Justin 8 01/30/2015 2015 IN WTSC Groundhog Invita
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
1 30.82Y F Siewers, Jacob 10 03/21/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:09.77Y F Siewers, Jacob 10 01/30/2015 2015 IN WTSC Groundhog Invita
Male 10 & Under 25 Breast
1 22.97Y F Stevenson, Carter 8 06/15/2018 2018 IN SCSC Solstice Splash
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 39.56Y F Siewers, Jacob 10 12/05/2014 MTV Candy Cane Classic 2014
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:27.27Y F Siewers, Jacob 10 11/07/2014 Fast and Furious Invitational
Male 10 & Under 25 Fly
1 20.60Y F Siewers, Justin 8 10/12/2015 2015 IN NSC Fall Fling
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 29.92Y F Siewers, Jacob 10 03/22/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:09.74Y F Siewers, Jacob 10 01/30/2015 2015 IN WTSC Groundhog Invita
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:13.95Y F Siewers, Jacob 10 10/24/2014 2014 IN THT Halloween Splash
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
1 2:29.36Y F Siewers, Jacob 10 03/20/2015 2015 IN Short Course Age Group State
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 24.67Y F Siewers, Jacob 11 03/19/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 53.04Y F Siewers, Jacob 12 03/12/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 1:56.62Y F Siewers, Jacob 12 03/11/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:19.92Y F Siewers, Jacob 12 03/10/2017 2017 IN Short Course Age Group State
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 29.72Y F Siewers, Jacob 12 01/28/2017 2017 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:04.31Y F Siewers, Jacob 12 02/12/2017 2017 IN THT Arctic Blast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 36.07Y F Siewers, Jacob 12 10/22/2016 2016 IN THT Halloween Splash
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:18.79Y F Siewers, Jacob 12 02/25/2017 2017 IN Conference SWIM Champions
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:13.00Y F Skinner, Jack 11 11/04/2007 2007 IN NSC Swamp Fest
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 28.71Y F Siewers, Jacob 11 03/20/2016 2016 IN Short Course Age Group State
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:03.28Y F Siewers, Jacob 12 01/28/2017 2017 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:04.86Y F Siewers, Jacob 12 10/22/2016 2016 IN THT Halloween Splash
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:23.70Y F Siewers, Jacob 12 10/21/2016 2016 IN THT Halloween Splash
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 26.42Y F Wise, Gerard 14 11/03/2007 2007 IN NSC Swamp Fest
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 57.62Y P Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 14 03/08/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:02.15Y P Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 14 03/07/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 5:15.55Y F Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 14 03/06/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 11:55.47Y F Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 13 01/17/2014 2014 SARG Ice Breaker Invitati
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:45.76Y F Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 14 03/15/2015 2015 IN Short Course Senior State
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:04.28Y F Wise, Gerard 14 11/04/2007 2007 IN NSC Swamp Fest
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:22.43Y F Wise, Gerard 14 11/03/2007 2007 IN NSC Swamp Fest
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:18.60Y F Staggs, William 14 03/05/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:50.08Y F Staggs, William 14 03/04/2017 2017 IN SW Indiana Divisional Ch
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:04.92Y F Wise, Gerard 14 11/04/2007 2007 IN NSC Swamp Fest
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:20.79Y F Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 14 03/08/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:13.76Y F Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 13 01/17/2014 2014 SARG Ice Breaker Invitati
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:24.52Y F Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 14 03/08/2015 2015 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 5:19.05Y F Wise, Gerard 14 11/04/2007 2007 IN NSC Swamp Fest
Male 15 & Over 50 Free
1 24.83Y F Hill, Lukas 15 10/24/2015 2015 IN THT Halloween Splash
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
1 53.69Y F Hill, Lukas 15 10/25/2015 2015 IN THT Halloween Splash
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:55.08Y F Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 15 03/05/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
Male 15 & Over 500 Free
1 5:00.92Y F Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 15 03/04/2016 2016 IN SW Divisional Champs
Male 15 & Over 1000 Free
1 10:26.22Y F Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 15 03/11/2016 2016 IN Short Course Senior State
Male 15 & Over 1650 Free
1 17:49.22Y F Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 15 01/15/2016 2016 IN NSC Chill Out Classic
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
1 1:02.80Y F Hill, Lukas 15 10/25/2015 2015 IN THT Halloween Splash
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:22.46Y F Wise, Gerard 15 12/01/2007 MTV Winter Invitational 2007
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:06.33Y F Hill, Lukas 15 10/24/2015 2015 IN THT Halloween Splash
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:28.50Y F Hill, Lukas 15 10/25/2015 2015 IN THT Halloween Splash
Male 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 29.37Y F Kaffenberger, Nathaniel 15 01/15/2016 2016 IN NSC Chill Out Classic
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:00.07Y F Wise, Gerard 15 02/10/2008 2008 IN SISC Short Course Cham
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:20.03Y F Wise, Gerard 15 02/09/2008 2008 IN SISC Short Course Cham
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:15.37Y F Wise, Gerard 15 02/10/2008 2008 IN SISC Short Course Cham