WAC Winter Wipeout Recap

100% Best Times: Fatima Beye, Jamie Greaser

70% Best Times: Zachary Bumps, Elaina Spicer

Top 8 Finishes: Vivian Baker, Fatima Beye, Charlotte Buening, David Buening, Maddie Bumps, Katie Countryman, Cadel Easterday, Kiernan Fahey, Liam Fahey, Sebastain Granados, Emily Hedlund, Joelle Jousset, Carlise Leppert, Sarah McPherson, Zaid Moreno, Zander Moreno, Elaina Spicer, Jack Steadham, Lillian Tabor, Samantha Washburn, Kate Weigand, Justin White, Annie Wolfe, Sammy Wolfe

Top 16 Finishes: Zachary Bumps, Jack Campbell, Rohan Fahey, Alexis Greaser, Leah Kiefer

Snowball Intrasquad Recap

100% Best Times: Rose Boyles, Daniel Brown, Ruby Brown, Abigail Buening, Lucy Buffington, Ruth Chambers, Olivia Clark, Sonia Dominguez, Cadel Easterday, Kiernan Fahey, Rohan Fahey, Samuel Hale, Brandon Iniguez, Joelle Jousset, Molly Memmer, Alex Perez, Jackson Rogers, Silas Rogers, Esteban Roussel, Delilah Sahm, Bryson Seal, Isabella Serban, Elaina Spicer, Helen Treadwell, Brooklyn Woods

 

Honor Roll (Short Course 2019-20)

** Through Snowball Intrasquad **

Divisional: Vivian Baker, Lurilla Bereveskos, Ruby Brown, Chance Buckles, Claudia Buddenbaum, Charlotte Buening, David Buening, Emily Buening, Maddie Bumps, Jack Campbell, Carsyn Christoffel, Katie Countryman, Deborah Danek, Lauren Diercks, Tyler Diercks, Dimitar Donovski, Cadel Easterday, Kiernan Fahey, Liam Fahey, Rohan Fahey, Yana Footman, Brody Friend, Michael Goetz, Cate Gramelspacher, Sebastian Granados, Trey Guntz, Dillon Horsley, Emma Horton, Sally Jones, Matthew Kask, Olivia Langdon, Grace Lough, Meggie McPherson, Sarah McPherson, Zander Moreno, Colin Parker, Robbie Sheffield, Kayley Spicer, Jack Steadham, Lillian Tabor, Aisha Tashpulatova, Samantha Washburn, Kate Weigand, Justin White, Keira White, Clara Wilhelm, Annie Wolfe, Lily Wolfe, Sammy Wolfe

Age Group State: Charlotte Buening, David Buening, Emily Buening, Katie Countryman, Liam Fahey, Sebastian Granados, Sarah McPherson, Colin Parker, Jack Steadham

Senior State: Lurilla Bereveskos, Claudia Buddenbaum, Emily Buening, Lauren Diercks, Emma Horton, Sally Jones, Grace Lough, Meggie McPherson, Colin Parker, Aisha Tashpulatova

Zones: Emily Buening, Katie Countryman, Colin Parker

Speedo Sectionals: Lurilla Berevskos, Emma Horton, Sally Jones, Grace Lough, Meggie McPherson, Colin Parker

Futures: Meggie McPherson