NASA Wildcat Aquatics

LCM Team Records

Women

9 & 10

Men

2021

29.51

Grace Koenig-Song

50 Freestyle

Bobby Navarre

30.05

1998

2019

2021

1:04.22

TIED

Olivia Musick

Grace Koenig-Song

100 Freestyle

Jay Huang

1:08.24

2019

2021

2:19.79

Grace Koenig-Song

200 Freestyle

Devon Bone

Jay Huang

2:26.64

TIED

2019

2013

5:14.53

Maxine Parker

400 Freestyle

Jay Huang

5:01.11

2019

 

 

 

800 Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500 Freestyle

 

 

 

2019

34.17

Olivia Musick

50 Backstroke

Sean Katauskas

36.28

2011

2019

1:12.69

Olivia Musick

100 Backstroke

Jay Huang

1:16.54

2019

 2013

 2:44.90

Maxine Parker 

200 Backstroke

Jay Huang 

2:44.60

2019

2002

39.04

Alisa Finn

50 Breaststroke

Devon Bone

43.13

2018

2021

1:20.84

Grace Koenig-Song

100 Breaststroke

Devon Bone

1:29.87

2019

2018 

3:47.29 

Lilli Tanner  

200 Breaststroke

Horia Dobrean-Urzica 

3:26.58 

2019 

2011

32.92

Morgan Parker

50 Butterfly

Bobby Navarre

32.33

1998

2021

1:08.91

Grace Koenig-Song

100 Butterfly

Devon Bone

1:14.36

2019

2021

2:33.84

Grace Koenig-Song

200 IM

Jay Huang

2:50.21

2019

 

 

 

400 IM

 

 

 

2010

2:16.20

J. Kolar; A. Visconti; C. Coughlin; O. Lantry

200 Freestyle Relay

H. Dobrean-Urzica, A. Sun, T. O’Donnell, J. Huang

2:10.31

2019

2010

2:34.76

A. Visconti; J. Kolar; O. Lantry; C. Coughlin,

200 Medley Relay

J. Huang, A. Sun, T. O’Donnell, H. Dobrean-Urzica

2:29.64

2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NASA Wildcat Aquatics

LCM Team Records

Women

11 & 12

Men

2012

28.40

Julie Kolar

50 Freestyle

Andrew Jovanovic

25.87

2007

2011

1:00.95

Jamie Kolar

100 Freestyle

Andrew Jovanovic

57.79

2007

2011

2:11.57

Jamie Kolar

200 Freestyle

Andrew Jovanovic

2:12.36

2007

2011

4:40.32

Jamie Kolar

400 Freestyle

Devon Bone

4:49.01

2019

 

 

 

800 Freestyle

Jay Huang

 10:03.13

2021 

2021

19:37.42

Grace Koenig-Song

1500 Freestyle

Jay Huang

19:29.20

2021

2011

32.15

Jamie Kolar

50 Backstroke

Andrew Jovanovic

30.81

2007

2011

1:07.84

Jamie Kolar

100 Backstroke

Jared Goldstein 

1:10.41

2021

2011

2:23.25

Jamie Kolar

200 Backstroke

Jared Goldstein 

2:30.95

2021

2021

35.44

Grace Koenig-Song

50 Breaststroke

Andrew Jovanovic

33.32

2007

2002

1:18.18

Alisa Finn

100 Breaststroke

Charles Schober

1:19.52

2013

2002

2:46.87

Alisa Finn

200 Breaststroke

Jakob Kaminsky

2:49.66

2012

2018

30.65

Ana Quigley

50 Butterfly

Andrew Jovanovic

28.35

2007

2018

1:07.23

Ana Quigley

100 Butterfly

Sean Sullivan

1:08.78

2016

 2017

2:33.05

Ana Quigley

200 Butterfly

Sean Sullivan

2:33.26

2016

2021

2:35.25

Grace Koenig-Song

200 IM

Andrew Jovanovic

2:26.61

2007

 2021

5:33.52

Grace Koenig-Song

 

400 IM

 Bennett Lindberg

 6:17.92

 2016

2012

1:59.08

O. Andrew; A. Visconti; C. Coughlin; J. Kolar

200 Freestyle Relay

S. Shull; B. Walsh; K. Tom; A. Jovanovic

1:54.88

2007

2021

4:18.39

O. Musick, L. Miglietta, A. Koenig-Song, G. Koenig-Song

400 Freestyle Relay

B. Walsh; A. Jovanovic; K. Tom;
S. Shull

4:11.55

2007

2018

2:17.43

M. Marquardt, I. Palmerio, A. Quigley, N. Barkmeier

200 Medley Relay

S. Katauskas, C. Schober, R. DeGouvea, E. Andrew 

2:18.43

2013

2018

4:45.55

M. Marquardt, P. Piriyakulvej, A. Quigley, I. Palmerio

400 Medley Relay

K. Tom; A. Jovanovic;
B. Walsh; S. Shull

4:52.76

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NASA Wildcat Aquatics

LCM Team Records

Women

13 & 14

Men

2018

26.45

Carly Novelline

50 Freestyle

Andrew Jovanovic

24.08

2009

2018

56.70

Carly Novelline

100 Freestyle

Andrew Jovanovic

51.66

2009

2018

2:04.77

Carly Novelline

200 Freestyle

Rex Maurer

1:55.97

2019

2016

4:26.06

Annika Wagner

400 Freestyle

Rex Maurer 

4:07.84

2019

2016

9:54.41

Annika Wagner

800 Freestyle

Tristan Furlow 8:37.71

2021

2016

17:58.51

Annika Wagner

1500 Freestyle

Rex Maurer 

16:54.39

2019

 2019

31.11 

 Carly Novelline 

50 Backstroke

 Lachlan Andrew

31.39 

2018 

2013

1:03.90

Jamie Kolar

100 Backstroke

Andrew Jovanovic

1:01.57

2009

2013

2:19.23

Jamie Kolar

200 Backstroke

Lachlan Andrew

2:18.41

2018

2019 

37.76 

 Panisa Piriyakulvej

50 Breaststroke

 

 

 

2016

1:15.14

Annika Wagner

100 Breaststroke

Andrew Jovanovic

1:10.16

2009

2016

2:42.90

Annika Wagner

200 Breaststroke

Tristan Furlow

2:31.77

2021

 2019

 29.55

Carly Novelline  

50 Butterfly

 

 

 

2015

1:04.59

Carly Novelline

100 Butterfly

Andrew Jovanovic

58.89

2009

2015

2:22.45

Sofia Vargas

200 Butterfly

Sean Sullivan

2:13.65

2018

2016

2:20.43

Annika Wagner

200 IM

Rex Maurer 

2:11.78

2019

2016

4:55.50

Annika Wagner

400 IM

Tristan Furlow

4:52.68

2021

2014

1:55.13

Olivia Andrew, Julie Kolar, Olivia Kusio, Cassidy Coughlin

200 Freestyle

Relay

K. Tom; M. Miller; M. Zadlo; A. Jovanovic

1:48.54

2008

2013

4:03.29

Oliva Andrew, Jamie Kolar, Cassidy Coughlin, Julie Kolar

400 Freestyle Relay

A. Jovanovic; B. Walsh; K. Tom; S. Shull

3:48.38

2009

2013

8:58.49

Kolar Julie, Kolar Jamie, Ella Tierney, Olivia Andrew

800 Freestyle Relay

A. Jovanovic; B. Walsh; K. Tom; S. Shull

8:16.74

2009

2014

2:12.83

Julie Kolar, Olivia Kusio, Sofia Vargas, Olivia Andrew

200 Medley Relay

Sean Katauskas, Evan Rittner, Charles Schober, Rafael De Gouvea

2:05.78

2015

2013

4:33.39

Jamie Kolar, Oliva Kusio, Olivia Andrew, Julie Kolar

400 Medley Relay

E. Chung, T. Furlow, S. Timmerman, O. Huynh

4:20.16

2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

NASA Wildcat Aquatics

LCM Team Records

Women

Open

Men

2009

25.45

Betsy Webb

50 Freestyle

Brian Kerr

22.90

2009

2009

56.06

Betsy Webb

100 Freestyle

Dong Kim

50.65

2011

2017

2:01.86

Ella Tierney

200 Freestyle

John Frutiger

1:52.66

2011

2017

4:17.14

Reilly Lanigan

400 Freestyle

John Frutiger

3:58.95

2011

2016

8:58.14

Ella Tierney

800 Freestyle

Charlie Rimkus

8:38.01

2011

2015

17:25.87

Azra Avdic

1500 Freestyle

Charlie Rimkus

16:06.21

2011

 2019

 31.21

 Audrey Richardson

50 Backstroke

 

24.97

2010

2009

1:01.50

Betsy Webb

100 Backstroke

Dong Kim

57.20

2011

2016

2:17.33

Jamie Kolar

200 Backstroke

Varun Shivakumar

2:03.85

2010

 2019

34.00 

 Annika Wagner

50 Breaststroke

 

 

 

2009

1:08.86

Alisa Finn

100 Breaststroke

Michael Alexandrov

1:00.57

2009

2009

2:30.26

Alisa Finn

200 Breaststroke

Michael Alexandrov

2:13.19

2007

 2016

 28.29

Iana Wolff 

50 Butterfly

 

 

 

2009

58.96

Alisa Finn

100 Butterfly

Steve Yemm

54.75

2011

20

2:13.33

Azra Avdic

200 Butterfly

Sean Mathews

2:00.48

2009

 

 

 

100 IM

 

 

 

2009

2:13.48

Alisa Finn

200 IM

Alex Tyler

2:02.15

2010

2018

4:52.12

Annika Wagner

400 IM

Sean Mathews

4:23.05

2011

2015

1:52.80

Azra Avdic, Olivia Andrew, Ella Tierney, Cassidy Coughlin

200 Freestyle Relay

R. Bach; J. Park; B. Walsh; A. Jovanovic

1:41.81

2011

2011

3:51.71

T. Reynolds; E. Swenson; M. Remick; K. Shumway

400 Freestyle Relay

D. Cubelic; A. Tyler; S. Mathews; B. Kerr

3:21.04

2009

2016

8:16.87

Ella Tierney, Reilly Lanigan, Olivia Andrew, Azra Avdic

800 Freestyle Relay

J. Frutiger; C. Cordes; S. Mathews; A. Tyler

7:31.64

2009

2015

2:06.06

Jamie Kolar, Olivia Kusio, Azra Avdic, Cassidy Coughlin

200 Medley Relay

A. Jovanovic; J. Park; B. Walsh; S. Shull

1:52.80

2003

2009

4:15.72

L. Engstrom; A. Finn; K. Eschenburg; S. Johnson

400 Medley Relay

A. Jovanovic; K. Puskaric; S. Yemm; D. Kim

3:45.86

2011