8 & Unders

14.41 1992 C. Tilton 25 Free R. Wolf 1992 13.66
31.79 2006 M.C. Webb 50 Free R. Wolf 1992 30.53
1:10.17 2003 C. Hsu

100 Free

G. Mandrell 2010 1:09.32
2:41.18 2020 H. Manak 200 Free M. St.George 2005 2:43.88
17.12 2003 C. Hsu 25 Back R. Wolf 1992 16.68
36.10 2003 C. Hsu 50 Back M. St. George 2006 36.21
1:25.85 2008 T. Mandrell 100 Back M. St.George 2006 1:18.41
18.44 1992 C. Tilton 25 Breast W. Clark 1972 18.10
42.30 1983 T. Tryba 50 Breast M. Tracy 1970 39.40
1:41.13 2020 H. Manak 100 Breast L. Postovalov 2019 1:40.87
15.00 1996 B. Peak 25 Fly R. Wolf 1992 14.68
34.29 2003 C. Hsu 50 Fly R. Wolf 1992 32.86
1:21.41 2006 M. Webb 100Fly G. Mandrell 2009 1:48.30
1:18.22 2003 C. Hsu 100 IM R. Wolf 1992 1:19.60
2:58.19 2006 M. Webb 200 IM M. St.George 2006 2:52.00
1:01.41 1992

K.Banik
S. McKinney
C.Tilton
L. Lucenti

100 Free Relay C. Carr
S. Brock
T. Warren
K. Hill
1976 59.35
1:07.55 1992 C.Tilton
R. Green
S.McKinney
L. Lucenti
100 Medley Relay M. Tracy
D. MacPhail
J. Marchelya
D. Edmier
1970 1:07.37

10 & Under

25.95 2014 K. Morris 50 Free M. St. George 2008 27.74
58.20 2014 K. Morris 100 Free M. St. George 2008 1:00.66
2:06.85 2014 K. Morris 200 Free G. Malmgren 1996 2:10.20
6:14.45 2010 T. Mandrell 500 Free M. St.George 2008 5:45.09
      1000 Free M. St.George 2008 12.10.68
      1650 Free N. Livingston 2008 21:29.35
31.10 2014 K. Morris 50 Back M. St. George 2008 30.63
1:07.81 1994 C. Gallagher 100 Back M. St. George 2008 1:07.33
3:03.25 2003 K. Roeing 200 Back M. St.George 2008 2:21.31
34.79 2017 Y. Vazquez 50 Breast S. Trench 1984 36.23
1:16.48 1999 K. Stratton 100 Breast J. Graves 1992 1:20.13
3:24.32 2004 L Paganucci 200 Breast S. Spittler 2007 3:11.84
28.45 2014 K. Morris 50 Fly J. Graves 1992 28.96
1:05.97 2014 K. Morris 100 Fly J. Graves 1992 1:03.47
3:04.78 2018 K. LaBarre 200 Fly      
1:09.26 1993 K. Craig 100 IM M. St. George 2008 1:07.59
2:26.92 1995 C. Gallagher 200 IM J. Graves 1992 2:26.48
6:05.14 2020 E. Coffey 400 IM      
1:54.74 1999 K. Wicks
K. Stratton
A. Forsberg
H. Crabbe
200 Free Relay D. Blanchard
J. Graves
C. Olszewski
C. Lucenti
1992 1:52.30
2:07.69 1999

K. Stratton
H. Crabbe
L. Zafir
K. Wicks

200 Medley Relay D. Blanchard
J. Graves
C. Olszewski
C. Lucenti
1992 2:08.51

12 & Under

23.87 2016 K. Morris 50 Free R. Keca 1994 24.52
51.48 2016 K. Morris 100 Free D. Wilson 1994 53.68
1:54.81 2016 K. Morris 200 Free C. Hogan 2006 1:54.49
5:11.56 2016 K. Morris 500 Free C. Hogan 2006 5:06.56
10:56.41 2022 E. Coffey 1000 Free M. St.George 2010 10:56.96
18.48.90 2022 E. Coffey 1650 Free M. St.George 2008 19:53.33
27.54 2016 K. Morris 50 Back C. Hogan 2006 27.69
1:00.69 2016 K. Morris 100 Back C. Hogan 2006 59.00
2:13.89 2016 K, Morris 200 Back M. St.George 2010 2:07.63
31.30 1974 K. Kooser 50 Breast J. Lejcar 1995 30.64
1:07.90 1974 K. Kooser 100 Breast S. McMeans 1973 1:06.90
2:45.05 2016 M. Field 200 Breast M. Scaliantine 2002 2:28.30
25.37 2016 K. Morris 50 Fly R. Keca 1999 26.42
57.49 2016 K. Morris 100 Fly C. Schenck 1999 59.09
2:20.49 2022 E.Coffey 200 Fly M. St.George 2010 2:30.99
1:02.10 2001 K. Stratton 100 IM K. Fredericks 2004 1:00.58
2:11.34 2001 K. Stratton 200 IM K. Fredericks 2004 2:10.58
4:49.92 2016 K. Morris 400 IM M. Scaliantine 2002 5:09.57
1:44.02 2016 A. Rosenthal
E. Gasperko
S. Hall
K. Morris
200 Free Relay J. Graves
C. Olszewski
C. Lucenti
D. Wilson
1994 1:42.23
3:47.23

2001

H. Crabbe
A. Forsberg
S. Dvorak
K. Stratton
400 Free Relay C. Olszewski
J. Graves
T. Arbogast
D. Wilson
1994 3:43.60
1:56.91 2016 K. Morris
A. Stevens
E. Gasperko
A. Rosenthal
200 Medley Relay Unknown 2004 1:55.54
4:15.02 2001 K. Stratton
H. Crabbe
L. Zafir
A. Forsberg
400 Medley Relay C. Olszewski
T. Arbogast
​J. Graves
D. Wilson
1994 4:08.07

14 & Under

22.96 2018 K. Morris 50 Free R. Keca 2002 22.68
49.83 2018 K. Morris 100 Free E. Stanczyk 1999 49.23
1:48.17 2018 K. Morris 200 Free C. Schenck 2001 1:43.96
4:57.28 2017 K. Morris 500 Free N. Andres 2017 4:42.73
10:25.13 1994 L. Hennessy 1000 Free N. Andres 2017 9:45.46
17:09.80 1983 S. Dawley 1650 Free N. Andres 2017 16:16.00
57.56 2017 K. Morris 100 Back C. Olszewski 1996 54.29
2:03.49 2018 K. Morris 200 Back C. Olszewski 1996 1:58.49
1:05.29 2002 K. Stratton 100 Breast J. Bruesch 1992 1:00.60
2:22.56 2002 K. Stratton 200 Breast J. Doromal 2017 2:12.21
56.65 2018 K.Morris 100 Fly C. Schenck 2001 53.54
2:04.53 1997 K. Sissener 200 Fly N. Andres 2017 1:56.92
2:06.27 2003 K. Stratton 200 IM K. Fredericks 2006 1:58.66
4:27.78 2003 K. Stratton 400 IM K. Fredericks 2006

4:10.87

1:38.43 2018 E. Gasperko
A. Andres
K. White
K. Morris
200 Free Relay J. Schanel
​G. Zois
J. Gary
M. Klinge
1976 1:33.05
3:38.37 2005 D. Reminger
S. Galvin
E. Gniatczyk
​H. Loek
400 Free Relay C. Heinrich
C. Schenck
R. Keca
D. Chung
2001 3:22.59
7:51.41 2002 M. Chovanec
A. Forsberg
K. Stratton
H. Crabbe
800 Free Relay T. Arbogast
C. Olszewski
J. Graves
M. Collins
1996 7:27.78
1:50.54 2014 C. Zhang
S. Green
J. Denenberg
A. Davis
200 Medley Relay R. Kelly
M. Ihlenfeld
​M. Anderson
A. Marks

 
1994 1:43.61
4:00.88 1997 S. Miller
K. Nicholson
K. Bailey
K. Sissener
400 Medley Relay C. Olszewski
​T. Arbogast
J. Graves
D. Wilson
1996 3:43.36

Open

22.81 2019 K. Morris 50 Free C. Ganden 1996 21.03
49.83 2019 K. Morris 100 Free C. Ganden 1996 45.63
1:46.75 2019 K. Morris 200 Free K. Mihic 2009 1:40.90
4:51.56 1983 J. Keating 500 Free  N. Andres 2019 4:28.79
9:50.50 1986 B. Bowman 1000 Free  N. Andres 2019 9:17.17
16:23.24 1986 B. Bowman 1650 Free N. Andres 2019 15:43.32
55.87 2009 K. Morris 100 Back M. St. George 2015 48.07
2:01.74 2009 S. Galvin 200 Back M. St. George 2014 1:49.82
1:05.01 2019 M. Murphy 100 Breast M. Ihlenfeld 1997 56.49

2:17.78

1994 S. Maggio 200 Breast J. Doromal 2019 2:02.15
54.68 2019 K. Morris 100 Fly M. St. George 2015 49.88
2:02.18 2001 C. Olin 200 Fly N.Andres 2019 1:49.40
1:02.15 2016 K. Morris 100 IM D. Sivak 2015 56.69
2:02.19 1994 S. Maggio 200 IM J.Doromal 2019 1:50.27
4:15.90 1994 S. Maggio 400 IM J. Doromal 2019 3:53.72

Open

1:34.77 2019 G. Schwieters
M. Murphy
M. Field
K. Morris
200 Free Relay C. Ganden
E. Slouf
T. Carlson
B. Szweda
1996 1:24.07
3:27.28 2019 G. Schwieters
J. Denenberg
K. Morris
M. Field
400 Free Relay N. Iwanicki
K. Mihic
T. Delves
B. Sivak
2009 3:05.25
7:27.42 2019 G. Schwieters
A. Andres
K. Morris
M. Rosenthal
800 Free Relay K. Mihic
S. Brown
T. Delves
B. Sivak
2009 6:52.18
1:45.31 2018 J. Denenberg
M. Murphy
K. Morris
G. Schwieters
200 Medley Relay R. Kelly
E. Slouf
​M. Ihlenfeld
C. Ganden

 
1996 1:34.41
3:52.84 2006 S. Galvin
K. Stratton
S. Dvorak
E. Lanteigne
400 Medley Relay

R. Kelly
E. Slouf
T. Carlson
C. Ganden

1996 3:25.68

MIXED OPEN

400 Medley Relay

L. Field
K. White
M. McNally
C. Beard

2022 3:54.93
400 Free Relay

E. Gasperko
M. McNally
P. Pasqualicchio
C. Beard

2022 3:28.21