ALL CLUBS IN NE       NEW HAMPSHIRE         RHODE ISLAND       VERMONT   

CLUBS WITH A TRAINING FACILITY IN MASSACHUSETTS

ABF       BLUEFISH SWIM CLUB   (Attleboro, MA , Raynham, MA,  Norton, MA)                            
Coach/Contact Chuck Batchelor 617-678-0964 http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level4.jpg
 
ABF       BLUEFISH SWIM CLUB   (Williston, MA)
Coach/Contact Nicholas Rice 719-238-2382
 
ACES     ACES AQUATICS   (Billerica, MA)
Coach/Contact Matt Mulrooney   http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level1.jpg   
     
ANA       ANDOVER-NORTH ANDOVER YMCA  (Andover, MA)
Coach/Contact Carlton Cronin   /lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level3.jpg
     
ARCT    ARCTIC AQUATICS  (Wellesley, MA)
Coach/Contact Jun Jiang 617-653-7181
     
ATST     AMHERST TRITONS SWIM TEAM  (Amherst, MA)
Coach/Contact Andy Shields   http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level2.jpg
     
BAT       BELMONT AQUATIC TEAM   (Belmont, MA)
Coach Erika Sheinhait  
Contact Rich Hanna  
BGNE    BOYS & GIRLS CLUB of NEW ENGLAND    (Woburn, MA)
Coach Beth Weigel    
Contact Anthony Fiore    
BGSC    GATOR SWIM CLUB    (Waltham, Sudbury, MA)
Coach Alex Cronin   http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level1.jpg  
Contact Anne Frazier  
BGSC    GATOR SWIM CLUB   (Seekonk, MA, Providence, RI)
Coach/Contact Ray Grant 774-991-1268
       
BYB       BOSTON YMCA BLUEFINS  (Reading, MA)
Coach Alessandro Eramo   http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level1.jpg
     
CCFF     CAPE COD FIRE FISH  (Sandwich, MA)
Coach Ben Van Dyk 774-836-7410
     
CCSC     CAPE COD SWIM CLUB  (Boune, MA)
Coach Ron Zuwallack  
Contact Marc Solomon 508-564-5690
CLIP      YANKEE CLIPPERS SWIM TEAM    (Springfield, MA)  
Coach/Contact Mark Gehring   http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level2.jpg   
     
CRA      CHARLES RIVER AQUATICS Sea Dragons   (Boston, Wellesley, MA)
Coach/Contact Jon Castaldo 978-569-5155 /lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level3.jpg 
     
CRIM     CRIMSON AQUATICS- Andover   (Andover, MA)
Coach/Contact Michael Spring 978-495-1317

http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level4.jpg

CRIM     CRIMSON AQUATICS - Central   (Boston, Weston MA)
Coach Jennifer Beckberger  339-221-2379
Contact Adriana Schack  
CRIM     CRIMSON-SC (South County)  (Kingston, RI)
Coach Susan Trainer  
Contact Matt Craven  
CRIM     CRIMSON-Wellesley  (Framingham, Wellesley, MA)
Coach Susan Trainer  
Contact Matt Craven  
CRIM     CRIMSON- South   (Cumberland, RI, Whitinsville, MA, Raynhamand, MA, Franklin, MA) 
Coach Pete Zeiger  
Contact Whitney Zeiger  
CS        COMMONWEALTH SWIMMING - THE CURRENT   (Boston, MA)
Coach/Contact Chris Sheppard 617-909-9475 /lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level3.jpg
     
DHH      DEDHAM HEALTH HYDRAS  (Dedham, MA)
Coach Chris Klinkow    
Contact Stephen Lempert    
DHS      DOT HOUSE STINGRAYS  (Dorchester, MA)
Coach/Contact Dirk Bovell 617-740-2234  
       
EVO      EVOLUTION AQUATICS   (Westborough, MA)
Coach/Contact Bethany Bergemann   http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level2.jpg
     
GFA      GRENFIN SWIM CLUB   (Boston, Roslindale, MA) 
Coach/Contact Richard Mojica 617-721-4588  
       
GLYB     GREATER LOWELL Y BARRACUDAS 
Coach/Contact Christine McCann    
       
GS       GREENWOOD SWIMMING    (Worcester, MA)
Coach/Contact Don Lemieux 978-360-0966 http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level4.jpg    
     
       
HAY      HOCKOMOCK AREA YMCA LIGHTNING   (North Attleboro, MA)
Coach/Contact Sue Roycroft    
     
HDSC    HAMILTON DYNASTY SWIM CLUB (Dorchester, MA)
Coach Daly Hamilton 857-334-9335 http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level1.jpg 
     
HRY      HAMPSHIRE REGIONAL YMCA  (Northampton, MA)
Coach/Contact Kevin Walker 413-584-7086 http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level2.jpg
     
HYV      HOLYOKE YMCA VIKINGS  (Holyoke MA)
Coach/Contact Nick Provost    /lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level3.jpg
     
ICMY     INNER CITY MARINE YMCA (Dorchester, MA)
Coach/Contact Jason Chung 617-594-9230  
       
JCCS    JCC SEA SERPENTS   (Marblehead, MA)
Coach/Contact :Ashley Vieira 781-631-8330 X123  
       
KASC     KARISHIM SWIM CLUB  (Newton, MA)
Coach/Contact Lauren Gale 617-558-6490   
       
KING     KINGFISH SWIMMING  (Kingston, Medfield. MA)  
Coach Jay Craft   /lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level3.jpg
Contact Lynn O'Neil 774-766-9063
LIFE      LIFETIME NEW ENGLAND   (Framingham, Westwood, Burlington, MA)
Coach/Contact Leo Wright  
     
MAL      MALDEN CROCS  (Malden, MA)
Coach/Contact Morgan Chase 781-324-7680 x 214  
       
MGCB     CENTRAL YMCA STINGRAYS   (Worcestesr, MA)
Coach/Contact Tammy Russell    
       
MTSC     MEI’S TYPHOONS SWIM CLUB   (Sudbury and Concord, MA)
Coach/Contact Mei Han 413-244-4063 http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level1.jpg  
     
MWYS     METROWEST YMCA STINGRAYS   (Framingham, MA)
Coach/Contact Lavinia Albu   /lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level3.jpg 
Contact Annette Robertson 508-879-4420
NANT     NANTUCKET SWIMMING  (Nantucket, MA)
Coach Beau Garufi    
Contact James Pignato  
NBY      NEW BEDFORD YMCA HURRICANES   (New Bedford, MA)
Coach/Contact Brett Pacheco    
       
NSSC     NORTH SHORE SWIM CLUB   (Bedford, Billerica, Lexington, Medford, Salem, Wenham, MA)
Coach/Contact  Tony Padvaiskas  978-314-5445 /lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level3.jpg 
     
NYB      NEWMAN YMCA BARRACUDAS   (Seekonk, MA)
Coach/Contact Emily O'Connor    
       
ONE      ONE AQUATICS   (Amherst, MA)
Coach/Contact Evan Maczka  
     
PHX      PHOENIX SWIMMING  (Haverhill, MA.  Manchester, NH)
Coach Lori Paszko     BronzeMedal22_250x250http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level2.jpg
Contact Matt Williams  
PVA      PURPLE VALLEY AQUATICS  (Williamstown, MA)
Coach Karrie Honecker    
Contact Steve Kuster    
PVAA     PIONEER VALLEY AQUATICS AVENGERS    (Springfield, Chicopee, MA)
Coach/Contact Corey Lomas  
     
SAIL     SAILFISH SWIM TEAM   (Scituate, MA)
Coach Julie Margolis   http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level2.jpg 
Contact Barb Toohey  
SION     SCORPION  (Watertown Boys & Girls Club, MA)
Coach/Contact Alexander Snegour    
       
SNAP     SNAPPER SWIM CLUB  (Great Barrington, MA)
Coach/Contact Jim Hennessey   http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level2.jpg 
     
SOLO     SOLO AQUATICS    (Haverhill, MA, Exeter, NH)
Coach/Contact Megan Feran          BronzeMedal22_250x250http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level2.jpg
Assoc Head Coaches Paul Mueller & Harrison Hollingsworth    
SSC      Shamrock Swim Club  (Milton, MA)
Coach/Contact Chris Payson   http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level1.jpg
     
SSYS     SOUTH SHORE YMCA STRYPERS  (Hanover, MA)
Coach/Contact Andrew Noble  
     
TBGT     Taunton Tiger Sharks  (Boys & Girls Club Taunton, MA)
Coach/Contact Stephen Callahan    
       
USC      UNITED SWIM CLUB   (Acton, MA)
Coach/Contact Gretchen Turner 978-339-3783  
     
WCP      WAYLAND COMMUNITY POOL   (Wayland, MA)
Coach/Contact Matthew DeChane 508-358-8999  
       
WEST     WESTERLY-PAWCATUK YMCA DOLPHINS   (Westerly, RI)
Coach/Contact Jim Knapp    
       
WSY      WEST SUBURBAN YMCA BLUEWAVES   (Newton, MA)
Coach/Contact Jesse Ford    
       
WTST     WEBB'S TORNADOES SWIM TEAM   Norwell, MA
Coach/Contact Bill Edward 774-283-1989