CLUBS WITH TRAINING FACILITIES IN RHODE ISLAND

AA         ANGLERFISH AQUATICS   (Cumberland, RI) 
Coach/Contact: Jeff Miksis 401-632-2744 http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level1.jpg 
 
BAY       BAYSIDE YMCA STINGRAYS     (Barrington, RI)
Coach/Contact Ray Baker 401-245-2444  
       
BGSC    GATOR SWIM CLUB   (Seekonk, MA, Providence, RI)
Coach/Contact Ray Grant 774-991-1268 BronzeMedal22_250x250http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level1.jpg 
     
CRIM     CRIMSON-SC (South County)  (Kingston, RI)
Coach Susan Trainer  

http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level4.jpg

Contact Matt Craven  
CRIM     CRIMSON- WCC   (Cumberland, RI, Whitinsville, MA, Franklin, MA, Raynam, MA) 
Coach Pete Zeiger  
Contact Whitney Zeiger  
DOGS     BULLDOGS AQUATICS  (Smithfied, RI)
Coach/Contact Brian Keane    
       
KCY      KENT COUNTY YMCA   (Warwick, RI)
Coach/Contact Jason Buchanan 401-828-0130  
      /lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level3.jpg
KING     KINGFISH-RHODE ISLAND (Roger Williams College, Boys and Girls Club of
                                                                                   Northern RI and Newport County)
Coach/Contact Connor Devers   
LSSC     LIQUID SPACE SWIM CLUB  (Kingston, RI)
Coach/Contact Mark Kiely 401-248-4506 http://www.teamunify.com/lscnes/UserFiles/Image/Images%20for%20Web/Level1.jpg
     
NPB      NORTH PROVIDENCE BARRACUDAS SWIM TEAM   (No. Providence, RI)
Coach/Contact Jim Beauvais    
       
OA    ORCA AQUATICS SWIM CLUB   (North Providence, RI)
Coach/Contact Wayne Willis    
       
RIAC    RHODE ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB   (Newport, RI)
Coach/ Contact Jennifer Dellefratte 203-952-9106  
       
SCY        SOUTH COUNTY YMCA-RI (Peace Dale, RI)
Coach Erik Finger    
Contact Brendan Roy    
WEST     WESTERLY-PAWCATUK YMCA DOLPHINS   (Westerly, RI)
Coach/Contact Jim Knapp    
       
WHAL     WOONSOCKET YMCA WHALERS SWIM TEAM   (Woonsocket, RI)
Coach/Contact Bill Evans