C L U B S



Find a club by geographic location or program offerings at SwimToday.org

Club Excellance Club Recogintion Safe Sport Recognition Club Name Club Code Team Contact Head Coach Athlete Rep
      ACE Aquatic Club ACE Sabryna Bried Ryan Bried Stella Newton
      Advanced Technical Aquatics ATAQ Kai Akubo Smith  Kai Akubo Smith  Maliq Williams
    Aiken-Augusta Swim League ASL Myra Osterbuhr Greg Gillette Hudson Burch
      Athens Bulldog Swim Club ABSC Clayton Foggin Harvey Humphries Will Foggin
      Blue Tide Swim Team BT Tim DeMott Timothy Demott Antony Demott
    Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas BAY Meredith Green Meredith Green Marrisa Mahaffey
      Buckhead Aquatics BA Daniel Palma Daniel Palma Carter Freudenstein
      Camden County Boomers Swim Club BOOM Nicole McKnight Jessica Sutton Alexia O'Neal
      Camden PSA Stingrays CAST John Eife John Eife Javier McClenic
    Carpet Capital Aquatics Club CCAC Jason Meszaros Jason Meszaros Payton Woodring
    Carrollton Swimming Assoc CBF Matthew Siniard Matthew Siniard Ella Barden
 
    Chastain Park Athletic Club CPAC Jim King Timothy Storsteen Jack Macquillan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club GOLD Beth Murphy Patrick Murphy Elizabeth Isakson
      City Of Atlanta Dolphins CAD Tommie Jackson Tommie Jackson Raphael Grand'Pierre
      City of South Fulton Swordfish Swim Team SFS Reno Bashir Reno Bashir Allisen Morris
    Columbus Aquatic Club HURR Andrew Beggs Andrew Beggs Leah Gingrich
      Cumming Waves CW Teresa Coan Teresa Coan Paul Murdock
    Dekalb Aquatics DAQ Melissa Wilborn Karen Wilborn Charles Gaines
 
  Douglas County Stingrays DCS Maria Bartlett Jarrod Hunte Anna Bartlett
Dynamo Swim Club DYNA Ian Murray Ian Murray Evelyn Entrekin
 
    Fowler Fins FINS Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Addison Brown
  Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team GCAT Bill Forrester William Forrester Kadin Dibkey
      Georgia Dolphins of Henry County Forest Park GDHF Brandon Stallings Brandon Stallings Jordon Carson
      Georgia Tech Swimming GTCH Michael Norment Courtney Hart Justin Alderson
    Gwinnett Aquatics GA Hugh Convery Lucas Curotto Ferreira Hanna Burke
      Harris County Tiger Sharks HCTS Krisit Rehrauer Sonia Diamond Mary Rehrauer.
      HLHK Seals HLHK Jabari King Jabari King Pilar King
  Lanier Aquatics LA Crystal Tavares Crystal Tavares Janie Davis
  Life Time Georgia  LIFE David Sutton David Sutton Macheala Cunningham
      Low Country Aquatic Club LCAC Dennis Lugemwa Dennis Lugemwa Ella Zimmerman
      Marietta Jets Swim Team MJST Juan Yegros Juan Yegros Jaylan Scott
    Marietta Marlins, Inc LINS Yit Aun Lim Yit Lim Kelci Walsh
    Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club MAAC Kathryn Groce Michael Norment Halladay Kathryn Laney
    Morgan County Marlins MORG Melissa Mauldin Melissa Mauldin Rachel Wood
      North GA Rapids Swim Team NGR Christy Foster Barry Gay Couttney Foster
      Northwest Georgia Aquatics NWGA Charles Todd Charles Todd William Eickman
  Okefenokee Aquatics Club OAC Kevin Sullivan Kevin Sullivan Lily Watson
    Pelican Swim Club PSC Bill Waldo Will Waldo Evelyn Neal
      Pickens Sea Dragons SEA Debra L C Johnson Debra Johnson  
      Rockdale County Riptides ROCK Sean Willette Sean Willette Corey Kidd
      Rountree Recreation Torpedoes  RRT Cheryl Rountree Cheryl Rountree Sydney Trafton
    Savannah Swim Team SST Joe Witt James Witt Zoe Thatcher
      Seawolves Swim Team WOLF Bethany Tilson Nathanial Wilson Daniel Gudgin
      Southern Crescent Aquatic Team SCAT Mike Wardwell Mike Wardwell James Callaghan
      Southern Eagle Aquatics SEGA Beau Caldwell Beau Caldwell Bailey Hodges
      SouthWest Aquatics of Georgia SWAG Aaron Best Caroline Best Mikayla Best
 
    Spartan Aquatic Club SPAC Karl Krug Karl Krug Rachel Todebush
  Stingrays Swimming RAYS Ian Goss Ian Goss Ashley Case
      Summer Hill Orcas SHOC Clayton Forde Clayton Forde Garrett Johnson
      Summit Family YMCA Titans SFY Erin Hight Vesna Shelnutt Lindy Scarborough
      Summit Swimming SUMM Adrienne Levesque Scott McIntyre Zachary Cameron
 
  Swim Macon SMAC Jason Swaim Jason Swaim Maela McKallip
SwimAtlanta SA Chris Davis Chris Davis Charlotte Thompson
      Tara Tarpons Swim & Dive Team TARA Nelson Camilo Nelson Camilo Eleanor Ratmeyer
    Three Rivers Swim Club, Inc TRSC Sheri Medley Spencer O'Neale Nathan Medley
      Tidal Wave Swimming TWS Jim McGinnis Jim McGinnis Gracie Byerly
    Unknown.jpg Titans Swimming Academy TSA
Jaime Huante
 
      Troup County Sharks TCS Kristen Moore Kristen Moore Taylor Bowden
      US-Aquatics Club USAC Sergiy Useinov Sergiy Useinov  
    Valdosta Aquatics VAST Matthew Grant Matthew Grant Ava Thomas
      Valley Rams Swim Team VRST Bobby Poer Bobby Poer Maggie Rennie
      Walton Waves WW Dianne Foltyn Yaroslaw Foltyn Murphy Obrien
      Warner Robins Aquanauts WRA Amanda Hamborg Wesley Hamborg William Rankin
      YMCA Barracudas BAR Christopher Bryant Tera Wilkins Khloe Smith
      Zaban Sharks ZBN Ethan Wolovick Ethan Wolovick Adrienne Bantug