You don't have to be great to start, but you have to start to be great.

- Zig Ziglar

Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 13.79Y F Horan, Kathryn 8 01/29/2011 W2011 MARA at EPAC
2 14.36Y F Buss, Gwennevere 8 01/04/1998 W97 INV FROSTY FROLC
3 14.58Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 8 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
4 14.90Y F Harris, Elise 8 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
5 15.02Y F Gingrich, Leah 8 01/03/1999 W98 1999 Frosty Frolic
6 15.29Y F Swartzell, Lillian 8 07/08/2006 S2006 HAY at EPAC
7 15.38Y F Hoffer, Noelle 8 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
8 15.44Y F Buss, Aubrey 8 12/02/2000 W2000 YY @ EPAC
9 15.60Y F Mutschler, Natalie 8 11/22/2014 W2014 EPAC at SHIP
10 15.61Y F Milstead, Shannon 8 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
11 15.75Y F Turner, Sara 8 01/19/2013 W2012-13 EPAC at BSAC
12 15.92Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 8 02/17/2007 W2006-07 CPAL Division 2A Meet
13 16.04Y F MANFREDI, AMANDA 8 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
14 16.18Y F Williams, Kayden 8 02/21/2016 2016 CPAL All-Star Championshi
15 16.23Y F Stevens, Casey 8 02/14/2009 2009 CPAL Division 2A Meet
16 16.24Y F Henry, Julia 8 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
17 16.38Y F Margraf, Jesse 8 06/23/2007 S2007 BSAC at EPAC
17 16.38Y F Zlogar, Emma 8 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
18 16.56Y F Foley, Shea 8 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
19 16.58Y F Beekler, Madison 8 02/04/2006 W2005-06 EPAC at SMSC
20 16.63Y F Miller, Ciera 8 11/12/2017 2017 Dual EPAC vs. MARA
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 30.78Y F Horan, Kathryn 8 02/27/2011 2011 CPAL All-Star Championshi
2 32.96Y F Buss, Gwennevere 8 02/21/1998 W97 CPAL DIV 2A - 98
3 32.97Y F Gingrich, Leah 8 11/28/1998 W98 CYAA Invitational 98
4 33.34Y F Milstead, Shannon 8 02/20/2000 W99 2000 Allstars
5 33.96Y F Harris, Elise 8 01/21/2017 Ephrata vs EPAC
6 34.11Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 8 02/24/2013 2013 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 34.47Y F Hoffer, Noelle 8 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
8 34.63Y F Buss, Aubrey 8 12/02/2000 W2000 YY @ EPAC
9 35.73Y F Turner, Hannah 8 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
10 36.30Y F King, Caelyn 8 11/07/2008 Fall Kick Off 2008
11 36.31Y F MANFREDI, AMANDA 8 12/05/1998 W98 GBY @ EPAC
12 36.50Y F Turner, Sara 8 12/08/2012 W2012-13 GETY MSC at EPAC
13 36.62Y F Peiffer, Tyya 8 02/22/2014 2014 CPAL Division 2A Meet
14 37.08Y F Mutschler, Natalie 8 01/03/2015 W2014 EPAC at SMSC
15 37.31Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 8 02/18/2007 W2006-20 CPAL All-Star Champio
16 37.44Y F Beekler, Madison 8 02/04/2006 W2005-06 EPAC at SMSC
17 37.56Y F Ruopp, Camryn 8 01/13/2008 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2008
18 37.74Y F Swartzell, Lillian 8 01/28/2006 W2005-06 CYAA @ EPAC
19 38.00Y F Henry, Julia 8 02/08/2015 Alyson Chick Valentine 9 and U
20 38.04Y F Foley, Shea 8 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:08.85Y F Horan, Kathryn 8 01/22/2011 W2010-11 Falcon at EPAC
2 1:19.97Y F King, Caelyn 8 11/07/2008 Fall Kick Off 2008
3 1:25.04Y F Milstead, Shannon 7 02/13/1999 W98 WSY Valentine 9 & Un
4 1:26.52Y F Turner, Hannah 8 12/03/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash Mini Meet
5 1:28.70Y F Ruopp, Camryn 8 11/07/2008 Fall Kick Off 2008
6 1:29.70Y F Hoffer, Noelle 8 07/15/1998 S98 CV HOT HEATS 98
7 1:39.22Y F kanelos, alexa 8 02/12/2012 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
8 1:43.10Y F Zlogar, Emma 8 02/11/2018 Alyson Chick Valentine 10 and
9 1:44.37Y F Heckman, Abriella 8 02/14/2016 Alyson Chick Valentine 10 and
10 1:44.56Y F Copella, Abby 8 02/13/1999 W98 WSY Valentine 9 & Un
11 1:45.31Y F Miller, Ashley 8 02/13/1999 W98 WSY Valentine 9 & Un
12 1:51.79Y F Kaloz, Samantha 8 01/21/2017 Ephrata vs EPAC
13 1:58.91Y F Hadley, Taylor 8 02/08/2015 Alyson Chick Valentine 9 and U
14 2:20.42Y F Reynolds, Krista 8 11/17/2001 W2001 EPAC @ York YMCA
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:47.42Y F Calik, Ashlen 8 01/01/1994 EPAC Team Records
2 3:26.85Y F King, Caelyn 8 03/29/2008 Mini Championships
3 3:40.46Y F Hoffer, Noelle 8 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
Female 8 & Under 500 Free
1 7:59.62Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 8 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
Female 8 & Under 1650 Free
1 32:25.00Y F Ferrence, Kendall 8 01/01/1994 EPAC Team Records
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 16.62Y F Horan, Kathryn 8 02/26/2011 2011 CPAL Division AA Meet
2 17.57Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 8 07/20/2013 2013 CASL AAA Divisionals
3 17.58Y F Milstead, Shannon 8 02/20/2000 W99 2000 Allstars
4 17.63Y F Swartzell, Lillian 8 02/18/2006 W2005-06 CPAL AAA Divisional
5 18.02Y F Hoffer, Noelle 8 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
6 18.10Y F Gingrich, Leah 8 12/05/1998 W98 GBY @ EPAC
7 18.63Y F Buss, Gwennevere 8 01/10/1998 W97 YORK YMCA
8 18.88Y F Horst, Jennifer 8 02/20/2000 W99 2000 Allstars
9 18.90Y F Buss, Aubrey 8 12/09/2000 W2000 LEBY @ EPAC
10 19.39Y F Turner, Sara 8 02/02/2013 2012-13 EPAC at SHIP
11 19.41Y F Peiffer, Tyya 8 06/25/2014 S2014 SMSC at EPAC
12 19.50Y F Stevens, Casey 8 02/14/2009 2009 CPAL Division 2A Meet
13 19.64Y F Grove, Madeline 8 02/23/2013 2013 CPAL Division 1A Meet
14 19.89Y F Adams, Samantha 7 02/20/2000 W99 2000 Allstars
15 19.97Y F Powers, Colleen 8 02/18/2001 W2000 CPAL All Stars
16 20.02Y F Mape, Jessica 8 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
17 20.13Y F Beekler, Madison 8 01/08/2006 W2005-06 Frosty Frolic
17 20.13Y F Hippman, Madeline 8 02/27/2010 2010 CPAL Division 2A Meet
18 20.19Y F King, Caelyn 8 12/13/2008 W2008-09 MASC at EPAC
19 20.22Y F Basso, Erin 8 02/20/2005 2005 CPAL All-Star Championshi
20 20.26Y F Morrone, Morgan 8 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 36.78Y F Horan, Kathryn 8 01/22/2011 W2010-11 Falcon at EPAC
2 37.49Y F Hoffer, Noelle 8 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
3 39.50Y F Gingrich, Leah 8 11/28/1998 W98 CYAA Invitational 98
4 41.18Y F King, Caelyn 8 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
5 46.31Y F Milstead, Shannon 7 06/28/1998 S98 WSY DISTANCE
6 46.70Y F Powers, Colleen 8 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
7 47.24Y F Turner, Hannah 8 10/15/2016 NLAC 2016 Fall Kick Off Mini M
8 48.72Y F Ruopp, Camryn 8 11/07/2008 Fall Kick Off 2008
9 49.51Y F Copella, Abby 8 11/28/1998 W98 CYAA Invitational 98
10 49.92Y F Mape, Jessica 7 11/29/1997 W97 INV DUTCH CANDY
11 51.40Y F Sudak, Rachael 8 01/05/2003 W2002-03 Frosty Frolic
12 52.26Y F Yohe, Ava 8 03/15/2015 2015 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
13 52.51Y F Heckman, Abriella 8 03/06/2016 2016 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
14 52.77Y F Swartzell, Lillian 7 01/02/2005 W2004-2005 Frosty Frolic
15 53.88Y F Miller, Ashley 8 11/28/1998 W98 CYAA Invitational 98
16 54.92Y F Black, Tess 8 11/28/1998 W98 CYAA Invitational 98
17 56.25Y F Zlogar, Emma 8 02/11/2018 Alyson Chick Valentine 10 and
18 57.01Y F Love, Ava 8 02/08/2015 Alyson Chick Valentine 9 and U
19 58.55Y F Miller, Ciera 7 02/12/2017 Alyson Chick Valentine 10 and
20 58.77Y F Hetrick, Skylar 8 01/02/2005 W2004-2005 Frosty Frolic
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:28.27Y F King, Caelyn 8 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
Female 8 & Under 200 Back
1 3:11.10Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 8 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 19.92Y F Gingrich, Leah 8 12/05/1998 W98 GBY @ EPAC
2 20.26Y F Horan, Kathryn 8 12/18/2010 W2010 Sea Lions at EPAC
3 20.30Y F Turner, Sara 8 12/08/2012 W2012-13 GETY MSC at EPAC
4 21.25Y F Hoffer, Noelle 8 06/20/1998 S98 CSC @ EPAC
5 21.31Y F MANFREDI, AMANDA 8 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
6 21.75Y F Foley, Shea 8 07/15/2000 S2000 TAC @ EPAC
7 21.78Y F Mutschler, Natalie 8 03/15/2015 2015 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
8 21.93Y F King, Caelyn 8 07/12/2008 S2008 EPAC at SMSC
9 22.12Y F Swartzell, Lillian 8 02/04/2006 W2005-06 EPAC at SMSC
10 22.23Y F Turner, Hannah 8 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
11 22.24Y F Milstead, Shannon 8 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
12 22.42Y F Black, Tess 8 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
13 22.44Y F Beekler, Madison 8 02/18/2006 W2005-06 CPAL AAA Divisional
14 22.62Y F Neff, Kali 8 07/12/2008 S2008 EPAC at SMSC
15 22.68Y F Mape, Jessica 8 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
16 22.87Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 8 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
17 23.24Y F Kurtz, Lindsey 8 01/02/1999 W98 EPAC @ CYAA
18 23.30Y F Williams, Kayden 8 11/14/2015 CPAL: EPAC @ SHIP
19 23.41Y F Buss, Gwennevere 8 01/10/1998 W97 YORK YMCA
20 23.72Y F Kaloz, Samantha 8 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 45.29Y F Gingrich, Leah 8 11/28/1998 W98 CYAA Invitational 98
2 47.77Y F King, Caelyn 8 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
3 48.28Y F Hoffer, Noelle 8 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
4 50.74Y F Mutschler, Natalie 8 02/08/2015 Alyson Chick Valentine 9 and U
5 53.54Y F Turner, Hannah 8 12/04/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash Mini Meet
6 55.50Y F Kaloz, Samantha 8 01/21/2017 Ephrata vs EPAC
7 57.49Y F Yohe, Ava 8 02/08/2015 Alyson Chick Valentine 9 and U
8 58.98Y F Black, Tess 8 11/28/1998 W98 CYAA Invitational 98
9 1:00.10Y F Miller, Ciera 8 09/30/2017 CYA vs. EPAC
10 1:00.57Y F Heckman, Abriella 8 03/06/2016 2016 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
11 1:01.28Y F Copella, Abby 8 11/28/1998 W98 CYAA Invitational 98
12 1:09.40Y F Miller, Ashley 8 11/28/1998 W98 CYAA Invitational 98
13 1:11.26Y F Mape, Jessica 7 11/29/1997 W97 INV DUTCH CANDY
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:43.63Y F King, Caelyn 8 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 15.22Y F Buss, Gwennevere 8 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
2 15.70Y F Horan, Kathryn 8 01/29/2011 W2011 MARA at EPAC
3 15.79Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 8 07/11/2013 S2013 EPAC at SMSC
4 16.13Y F Harris, Elise 8 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
5 16.37Y F Gingrich, Leah 8 01/30/1999 W98 EPAC @ HAC
6 17.19Y F Mutschler, Natalie 8 11/22/2014 W2014 EPAC at SHIP
7 17.24Y F Swartzell, Lillian 8 02/19/2006 W2005-06 CPAL All-Star Champio
8 17.29Y F Henry, Julia 8 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
9 17.30Y F Buss, Aubrey 8 12/02/2000 W2000 YY @ EPAC
10 17.37Y F Hoffer, Noelle 8 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
11 17.44Y F Turner, Sara 8 02/10/2013 Alyson Chick Antonicelli Valen
12 17.50Y F Milstead, Shannon 8 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
13 18.30Y F King, Caelyn 8 01/24/2009 W2008-09 WAY at EPAC
14 18.34Y F Zlogar, Emma 8 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
15 18.35Y F Stevens, Casey 8 01/11/2009 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2009
16 18.39Y F Margraf, Jesse 8 07/14/2007 S2007 EPAC at TSC
17 18.60Y F Beekler, Madison 8 02/04/2006 W2005-06 EPAC at SMSC
18 18.76Y F Peiffer, Tyya 8 03/16/2014 2014 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
19 19.54Y F Turner, Hannah 8 12/04/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash Mini Meet
20 19.86Y F Horst, Jennifer 8 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 37.32Y F Horan, Kathryn 8 01/22/2011 W2010-11 Falcon at EPAC
2 37.93Y F Gingrich, Leah 8 01/03/1999 W98 1999 Frosty Frolic
3 38.65Y F Milstead, Shannon 8 01/09/2000 W99 Frosty Frolic
4 38.67Y F Hoffer, Noelle 8 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
5 45.47Y F King, Caelyn 8 11/07/2008 Fall Kick Off 2008
6 46.50Y F Copella, Abby 8 01/03/1999 W98 1999 Frosty Frolic
7 50.97Y F Horst, Jennifer 8 01/09/2000 W99 Frosty Frolic
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:37.38Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 8 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:19.87Y F Horan, Kathryn 8 01/08/2011 W2010-11 Collegiate at EPAC
2 1:23.98Y F Milstead, Shannon 8 02/20/2000 W99 2000 Allstars
3 1:25.62Y F Turner, Sara 8 03/03/2013 2013 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
4 1:26.33Y F Gingrich, Leah 8 02/06/1999 W98 LEBY @ EPAC
5 1:28.48Y F Buss, Gwennevere 8 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
6 1:29.92Y F King, Caelyn 8 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 1:30.85Y F Mutschler, Natalie 8 03/15/2015 2015 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
8 1:32.98Y F Buss, Aubrey 8 12/09/2000 W2000 LEBY @ EPAC
9 1:35.67Y F Swartzell, Lillian 8 02/04/2006 W2005-06 EPAC at SMSC
10 1:35.81Y F Turner, Hannah 8 02/12/2017 Alyson Chick Valentine 10 and
11 1:37.03Y F MANFREDI, AMANDA 8 01/30/1999 W98 EPAC @ HAC
12 1:38.56Y F Harris, Elise 8 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
13 1:41.18Y F Beekler, Madison 8 01/28/2006 W2005-06 CYAA @ EPAC
14 1:41.22Y F Henry, Julia 8 03/15/2015 2015 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
15 1:41.27Y F Peiffer, Tyya 8 02/01/2014 W2014 EPAC at SMSC
16 1:41.33Y F Foley, Shea 8 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
17 1:41.39Y F Stevens, Casey 8 01/24/2009 W2008-09 WAY at EPAC
18 1:41.54Y F King, Alexis 8 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
19 1:41.71Y F Hoffer, Noelle 8 01/17/1998 W97 HAC @ EPAC
20 1:42.86Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 8 02/11/2007 W2006-07 WSY Valentine 9 & Und
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:11.19Y F King, Caelyn 8 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 13.96Y F Swartzell, Lillian 10 01/01/2007 EPAC Team Records
2 15.05Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
3 15.06Y F Turner, Hannah 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 15.29Y F Caserta, Jessica 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
5 15.40Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 15.68Y F Buss, Aubrey 9 01/27/2001 W2000 EPAC @ EAC
7 16.24Y F Zlogar, Emma 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 17.75Y F Whiteside, Alivia 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 17.83Y F Horst, Jennifer 9 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
10 17.99Y F Kielty, Helen 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
11 18.11Y F Kurtz, Lindsey 9 02/06/1999 W98 LEBY @ EPAC
12 18.64Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
13 19.32Y F Spero, Jessica 9 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
14 19.76Y F Sanders, Gabrielle 9 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
15 19.80Y F Robertson, Jasmine 9 01/19/2002 W2001 HAC @ EPAC
16 20.61Y F Robertson, Jessica 9 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
17 20.67Y F Rockwell, Suha 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
18 20.96Y F Paukovits, Grace 9 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
19 21.16Y F Pennypacker, Elizabeth 9 01/25/2003 W2002-03 NDCY@EPAC
20 21.90Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 26.65Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 10/18/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
2 27.57Y F Horan, Kathryn 9 02/26/2012 2012 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 27.97Y F Staretz, Presley 10 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 28.37Y P Buss, Gwennevere 10 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
5 28.38Y F Chang, Lauren 10 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 28.94Y F Swartzell, Lillian 10 07/09/2008 S2008 CHAC at EPAC
7 29.01Y F Gingrich, Leah 10 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
8 29.13Y F Burton, Apolina 10 02/14/2015 W2014-15 EPAC at CVAC
9 29.30YL F Drumm, Kyla 10 07/07/2012 S2012 EPAC at Dover
10 29.42Y F Milstead, Shannon 10 01/19/2002 W2001 HAC @ EPAC
11 29.56Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 06/18/2015 NYAC vs East Pennsboro Aquatic
12 29.59Y F Cline, Isabella 10 02/23/2013 2013 CPAL Division 1A Meet
13 29.75Y P Kanpol, Maia 10 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
14 29.80Y F Pease, Sarah 10 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
15 30.06Y F Hoffer, Noelle 10 10/14/2000 W2000 Eagle Beach Sprint Class
16 30.17Y F Turner, Sara 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
17 30.52YL F Grove, Madeline 10 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
18 30.94Y F Stevens, Casey 10 01/08/2011 W2010-11 Collegiate at EPAC
19 30.98Y F Manthe, Caitlin 10 02/18/2007 W2006-20 CPAL All-Star Champio
20 31.05Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 59.74Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
2 1:01.58Y F Chang, Lauren 10 02/21/2015 2015 CPAL Division 2A Meet
3 1:01.92Y F Burton, Apolina 10 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 1:02.69Y F Staretz, Presley 10 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
5 1:04.27Y F Horan, Kathryn 9 01/14/2012 2011-12 EPAC at ACWS
6 1:04.84Y F Gingrich, Leah 9 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
7 1:05.07Y F Turner, Sara 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
8 1:05.12Y F Buss, Gwennevere 10 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
9 1:05.77Y F Swartzell, Lillian 10 03/13/2008 2008 MA SC Junior Olympics
10 1:05.80Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
11 1:05.81Y F Milstead, Shannon 10 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
12 1:07.53Y F Pease, Sarah 10 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
13 1:07.67Y F King, Caelyn 10 02/27/2011 2011 CPAL All-Star Championshi
14 1:08.66Y F Hoffer, Noelle 10 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
15 1:09.22Y F Heilman, Cora 10 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
16 1:09.38Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 10 12/05/1998 W98 GBY @ EPAC
16 1:09.38Y F Neifert, Brittany 10 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
17 1:09.97Y F Kanpol, Maia 10 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
17 1:09.97Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
18 1:10.24Y F Cline, Isabella 10 01/19/2013 W2012-13 EPAC at BSAC
19 1:10.82Y F Stevens, Casey 10 02/27/2011 2011 CPAL All-Star Championshi
20 1:11.38Y F Grove, Madeline 10 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:09.14Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 03/27/2015 2015 Eastern Zone SC Championship
2 2:15.54Y F Staretz, Presley 10 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
3 2:19.84Y F Turner, Sara 10 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
4 2:20.72Y F Burton, Apolina 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
5 2:21.94Y F Chang, Lauren 10 12/11/2014 53rd Annual Christmas Meet Inv
6 2:22.47Y F Horan, Kathryn 10 01/28/2012 CYA Winter A/BB/C Meet
7 2:23.15Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 03/13/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
8 2:27.93Y F King, Caelyn 10 12/10/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
9 2:30.09Y F Hoffer, Noelle 10 11/04/2000 W2000 Five Star Fall Fest
10 2:37.53Y F Gingrich, Leah 9 03/26/1999 W98 1999 MA B/C Champs.
11 2:37.71Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
12 2:42.61Y F Douglass, Gaia 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
13 2:43.13Y F Marshall, Lillian 10 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
14 2:45.83Y F Grove, Madeline 10 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
15 2:46.23Y F Neifert, Brittany 10 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
16 2:46.33Y F Black, Tess 10 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
17 2:48.04Y F Stevens, Casey 9 02/20/2010 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
18 2:52.38Y F Hawkins, Della 10 01/13/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
19 2:53.68Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 9 04/04/2008 Regional Championships 2008
20 2:56.21Y F Swartzell, Lillian 9 01/07/2007 PAAC 2006 Winter Invitational
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 5:56.44Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
2 6:10.49Y F Burton, Apolina 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
3 6:13.70Y F Staretz, Presley 10 03/11/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 6:22.57Y F Turner, Sara 10 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
5 6:32.76Y F Chang, Lauren 10 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
6 7:16.18Y F King, Caelyn 10 01/16/2010 WSY Winter A/BB/C 2010
7 7:21.31Y F Douglass, Gaia 10 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
8 7:33.54Y F Basso, Erin 10 01/27/2007 LAC DISTANCE MEET
9 7:34.32Y F Swartzell, Lillian 9 01/27/2007 LAC DISTANCE MEET
10 7:40.23Y F Averill, Karli 10 11/12/2011 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
11 7:48.12Y F Hawkins, Della 10 01/12/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
12 8:02.83Y F Beekler, Madison 9 01/27/2007 LAC DISTANCE MEET
13 8:40.36Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 02/15/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
14 9:21.75Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 9-10 1000 Free
1 12:32.06Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
2 12:59.29Y F Staretz, Presley 10 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 9-10 1650 Free
1 22:11.00Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 11/01/2014 EPAC Team Records
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 17.50Y F Schlesinger, Jennifer 10 01/01/1996 EPAC Team Records
2 18.30Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
3 18.41Y F Buss, Aubrey 9 02/17/2001 W2000 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
4 18.64Y F Gingrich, Leah 9 02/13/1999 W98 WSY Valentine 9 & Un
5 19.03Y F Turner, Hannah 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 19.86Y F Grove, Madeline 9 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
7 20.26Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
8 20.59Y F King, Alexis 9 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
9 20.68Y F Powers, Colleen 9 07/07/2001 S2001 EPAC @ WSC
10 20.76Y F Caserta, Jessica 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
11 20.94Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
12 20.96Y F Rockwell, Suha 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
13 21.28Y F McCabe, Chelsea 9 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
14 22.61Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
15 22.97Y F Paukovits, Grace 9 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
15 22.97Y F Whiteside, Alivia 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
16 22.98Y F Robertson, Jasmine 9 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
17 24.13Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
18 24.61Y F Sanders, Gabrielle 9 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
19 25.29Y F VAGNONI, SAMANTHA 9 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
20 26.04Y F Robertson, Jessica 9 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 31.25Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
2 32.16YL F Staretz, Presley 10 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
3 32.68Y F Horan, Kathryn 9 02/04/2012 W2011-12 Palmyra at EPAC
4 32.72Y F Hoffer, Noelle 10 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
5 32.83Y P Gingrich, Leah 10 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
6 32.87Y F Swartzell, Lillian 10 06/14/2008 S2008 LAC at EPAC
7 33.40Y P Buss, Gwennevere 10 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
8 33.76Y P Kanpol, Maia 10 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
9 34.23Y F Burton, Apolina 10 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
10 34.34Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
11 35.07Y F Milstead, Shannon 10 11/17/2001 W2001 EPAC @ York YMCA
12 35.09Y F Chang, Lauren 10 12/11/2014 53rd Annual Christmas Meet Inv
13 35.66Y F Stevens, Casey 10 01/22/2011 W2010-11 Falcon at EPAC
14 35.98YL F Belles, Dana 10 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
15 36.49Y F Neifert, Brittany 10 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
16 36.66Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 10 01/30/1999 W98 EPAC @ HAC
17 36.68YL F Rockwell, Suha 10 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
18 36.69Y F Basso, Erin 10 02/17/2007 W2006-07 CPAL Division 2A Meet
19 36.85Y F Peiffer, Tyya 9 03/15/2015 2015 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
20 36.88Y F Turner, Sara 10 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:07.12Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 10/18/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
2 1:09.83Y F Staretz, Presley 10 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
3 1:10.86Y F Hoffer, Noelle 10 11/04/2000 W2000 Five Star Fall Fest
4 1:11.31Y P Buss, Gwennevere 10 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
5 1:12.16Y F Horan, Kathryn 9 11/04/2011 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2011
6 1:12.67Y F Swartzell, Lillian 10 03/13/2008 2008 MA SC Junior Olympics
7 1:14.38Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 03/13/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
8 1:14.44Y F Burton, Apolina 10 12/12/2014 2014 DSC Speedo Holiday Classi
9 1:15.59Y F Turner, Sara 10 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
10 1:18.69Y F Chang, Lauren 10 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
11 1:20.26Y F Mape, Jessica 10 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
12 1:20.62Y F Milstead, Shannon 9 02/10/2001 W2000 Eagle Beach Last Chance
13 1:21.19Y F Grove, Madeline 10 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
14 1:21.45Y F Beekler, Madison 10 11/16/2007 FKO Combined events
15 1:21.59Y F Stevens, Casey 9 02/20/2010 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
16 1:22.18Y F Douglass, Gaia 10 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
17 1:22.62Y F King, Caelyn 10 12/10/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
18 1:22.72Y F Neifert, Brittany 10 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
19 1:22.79Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
20 1:24.02Y F Deluca, Kate 9 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 2:30.82Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
2 2:35.37Y F Staretz, Presley 10 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 2:51.22Y F Turner, Sara 10 10/31/2014 2014 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
4 3:10.84Y F Turner, Hannah 10 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 19.26Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
2 19.35Y F Gingrich, Leah 9 02/21/1999 W98 CPAL ALLSTARS - 99
3 20.18Y F Turner, Hannah 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 20.95Y F Turner, Sara 9 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
5 21.11Y F Caserta, Jessica 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
6 21.90Y F Kielty, Helen 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 23.31Y F Kurtz, Lindsey 9 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
8 23.95Y F Whiteside, Alivia 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 24.18Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
10 24.26Y F King, Alexis 9 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
11 24.40Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
12 24.49Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 9 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
13 25.00Y F Horst, Jennifer 9 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
14 25.53Y F Spero, Jessica 9 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
15 26.39Y F Zlogar, Emma 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
16 26.45Y F Powers, Colleen 9 07/07/2001 S2001 EPAC @ WSC
17 26.69Y F McCabe, Chelsea 9 01/19/2002 W2001 HAC @ EPAC
18 27.16Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
19 28.38Y F STAUDENMAIER, ANNE 9 02/21/1998 W97 CPAL DIV 2A - 98
20 28.40Y F Patel, Swara 9 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 37.29Y F Gingrich, Leah 10 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
2 37.69Y F Beekler, Madison 10 02/17/2008 2008 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 38.06Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
4 38.09Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 10 01/30/1999 W98 EPAC @ HAC
5 38.83Y F Turner, Sara 10 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 39.62Y F Hoffer, Noelle 10 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
7 39.81Y P Diehl, Makenzie 10 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
8 39.89Y F Punt, Lindsey 10 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
9 40.13Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/03/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
10 40.51Y F Hippman, Madeline 10 02/25/2012 2012 CPAL Division AA Meet
11 40.53Y F Cline, Isabella 10 02/02/2013 2012-13 EPAC at SHIP
12 40.55Y F Burton, Apolina 10 01/03/2015 W2014 EPAC at SMSC
13 40.81Y F Welks, Caitlin 10 03/19/1998 W97 JR OLYMPICS
14 40.87Y F Chang, Lauren 10 12/11/2014 53rd Annual Christmas Meet Inv
15 41.19Y F Horan, Kathryn 9 12/17/2011 W2011-12 Ephrata at EPAC
16 41.23Y F Copella, Emily 10 03/26/1999 W98 1999 MA B/C Champs.
17 41.34Y F kanelos, alexa 10 12/21/2013 W2013-14 MASC at EPAC
18 41.52Y F Milstead, Shannon 10 11/17/2001 W2001 EPAC @ York YMCA
19 41.58Y F King, Caelyn 10 11/20/2010 W2010 EPAC at Palmyra
20 41.67Y F Black, Tess 10 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:23.35Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 03/14/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 1:24.30Y F Turner, Sara 10 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
3 1:24.60Y F Gingrich, Leah 10 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
4 1:26.18Y F Beekler, Madison 10 02/23/2008 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
5 1:26.88Y F Burton, Apolina 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
6 1:26.95Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/02/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
7 1:27.38Y P Diehl, Makenzie 10 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
8 1:28.55Y F Hoffer, Noelle 10 10/14/2000 W2000 Eagle Beach Sprint Class
9 1:31.38Y F Staretz, Presley 10 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
10 1:32.16Y P Punt, Lindsey 10 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
11 1:32.29Y F Welks, Caitlin 10 03/26/1998 W97 USS B/C CHAMPS
12 1:32.59Y F King, Caelyn 10 10/02/2010 WSY Fall Kick Off
13 1:33.15Y F THRENHAUSER, SHAUNA 10 11/15/1997 W97 CV EAGLE BEACH
14 1:34.07Y F Heilman, Cora 10 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
15 1:36.01Y F Averill, Karli 10 11/12/2011 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
16 1:37.13Y F Chang, Lauren 9 12/06/2013 NLAC 2013 Winter Splash
17 1:37.36Y F Neff, Kali 10 10/02/2010 WSY Fall Kick Off
18 1:38.29Y F Zoellner, Aubrey 10 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
19 1:38.61Y F Douglass, Gaia 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
20 1:39.14Y F Neifert, Brittany 10 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:05.60Y F Turner, Sara 10 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
2 3:15.46Y F Beekler, Madison 10 10/06/2007 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
3 3:18.46Y F Turner, Hannah 10 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
4 3:32.15Y F Zoellner, Aubrey 10 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
5 3:40.35Y F Douglass, Gaia 10 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 16.99Y F Gingrich, Leah 9 02/13/1999 W98 WSY Valentine 9 & Un
2 17.06Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
3 17.65Y F Caserta, Jessica 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
4 18.59Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 19.35Y F Kielty, Helen 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 19.98Y F King, Alexis 9 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
7 20.10Y F Zlogar, Emma 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 20.22Y F Horst, Jennifer 9 07/15/2000 S2000 TAC @ EPAC
9 20.85Y F Grove, Madeline 9 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
10 21.87Y F McCabe, Chelsea 9 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
11 22.28Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
12 22.35Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
13 23.05Y F Kurtz, Lindsey 9 02/06/1999 W98 LEBY @ EPAC
14 27.45Y F Spero, Jessica 9 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
15 27.74Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
16 29.08Y F Leppo, Skye 9 01/27/2001 W2000 EPAC @ EAC
17 29.79Y F Pennypacker, Elizabeth 9 01/18/2003 W2002-03 FSC @ EPAC
18 31.25Y F Robertson, Jessica 9 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
19 31.53Y F Sanders, Gabrielle 9 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
20 32.05Y F Patel, Swara 9 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 27.56Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 10/18/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
2 30.26Y F Buss, Gwennevere 10 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
3 31.75Y F Swartzell, Lillian 10 03/13/2008 2008 MA SC Junior Olympics
4 31.97Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
5 32.00Y F Gingrich, Leah 10 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
6 32.03Y F Pease, Sarah 10 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
7 32.12Y F Horan, Kathryn 10 01/28/2012 CYA Winter A/BB/C Meet
8 33.69Y F Milstead, Shannon 10 01/19/2002 W2001 HAC @ EPAC
9 34.07Y F Chang, Lauren 10 01/03/2015 W2014 EPAC at SMSC
10 34.08Y F Turner, Sara 10 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
11 34.19Y F Burton, Apolina 10 02/14/2015 W2014-15 EPAC at CVAC
12 34.72Y F Hoffer, Noelle 10 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
13 35.20Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 10 11/28/1998 W98 CYAA Invitational 98
14 35.41Y F Harris, Elise 9 01/07/2018 Snowflake Splash2018
15 35.45Y F Staretz, Presley 10 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
16 35.84Y F Punt, Lindsey 10 07/14/1999 S99 CV HOT HEATS 99
17 36.11Y F Stevens, Casey 10 02/27/2011 2011 CPAL All-Star Championshi
18 36.33Y F Lopez, Monica 10 10/14/2000 W2000 Eagle Beach Sprint Class
19 36.44Y F Mape, Jessica 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
20 36.59Y F Neifert, Brittany 10 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:03.12Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
2 1:11.65Y P Buss, Gwennevere 10 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
3 1:17.00Y F Turner, Sara 10 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
4 1:18.69Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
5 1:18.96Y F Gingrich, Leah 10 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
6 1:19.39Y F Chang, Lauren 10 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
7 1:19.83Y F Staretz, Presley 10 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
8 1:20.58Y F Hoffer, Noelle 10 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
9 1:24.40Y F Horan, Kathryn 9 02/19/2011 York YMCA John deBarbarbadillo
10 1:25.92Y F Stevens, Casey 10 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
11 1:30.73Y F Evans, Faith 9 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
12 1:32.83Y F Swartzell, Lillian 9 11/04/2006 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
13 1:33.57Y F Beekler, Madison 10 10/06/2007 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
14 1:36.46Y F Harris, Elise 9 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
15 1:37.37Y F Grove, Madeline 10 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
16 1:37.52Y F Basso, Erin 10 02/24/2007 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
17 1:37.98Y F Neff, Kali 10 10/02/2010 WSY Fall Kick Off
18 1:38.85Y F Copella, Abby 9 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
19 1:39.66Y F Warren, Alexis 10 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
20 1:42.99Y F Lopez, Monica 9 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
Female 9-10 200 Fly
1 2:37.79Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:08.12Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
2 1:11.56Y F Burton, Apolina 10 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 1:11.91Y F Horan, Kathryn 9 02/25/2012 2012 CPAL Division AA Meet
4 1:12.41Y F Gingrich, Leah 9 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
5 1:13.70Y F LOUDEN, MIRANDA 10 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
6 1:13.96Y F Turner, Sara 10 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 1:14.21Y F Swartzell, Lillian 10 07/12/2008 S2008 EPAC at SMSC
8 1:14.29Y P Buss, Gwennevere 10 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
9 1:14.54Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 10 01/30/1999 W98 EPAC @ HAC
10 1:14.93Y F Hoffer, Noelle 10 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
11 1:15.55Y F Chang, Lauren 10 01/03/2015 W2014 EPAC at SMSC
12 1:15.65Y F Staretz, Presley 10 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
13 1:16.21Y F Milstead, Shannon 10 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
14 1:17.85Y F Cooney, Megan 10 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
15 1:18.06Y F Pease, Sarah 10 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
16 1:18.46Y F Neifert, Brittany 10 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
17 1:19.07Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
18 1:19.08Y F Cline, Isabella 10 02/23/2013 2013 CPAL Division 1A Meet
19 1:19.38Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
20 1:19.89Y F King, Caelyn 10 02/26/2011 2011 CPAL Division AA Meet
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:23.04Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 10/18/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
2 2:36.45Y F Horan, Kathryn 10 01/28/2012 CYA Winter A/BB/C Meet
3 2:38.60Y F Burton, Apolina 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
4 2:40.28Y F Turner, Sara 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
5 2:40.76Y F Staretz, Presley 10 03/11/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
6 2:44.26Y F Hoffer, Noelle 10 11/04/2000 W2000 Five Star Fall Fest
7 2:49.56Y F Gingrich, Leah 9 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
8 2:51.17Y F Neifert, Brittany 10 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
9 2:51.21Y F Chang, Lauren 10 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
10 2:51.39Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
11 2:55.48Y F King, Caelyn 10 12/10/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
12 2:56.29Y F Milstead, Shannon 9 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
13 2:59.48Y F Stevens, Casey 10 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
14 3:02.90Y F Beekler, Madison 10 11/16/2007 FKO Combined events
15 3:04.34Y F Grove, Madeline 10 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
16 3:06.16Y F Douglass, Gaia 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
17 3:06.81Y F Caserta, Jessica 10 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
18 3:07.34Y F Swartzell, Lillian 9 11/05/2006 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
19 3:10.58Y F Neff, Kali 10 10/02/2010 WSY Fall Kick Off
20 3:10.98Y F Majka, Alexis 10 10/08/2011 WSY Fall Kick Off
Female 9-10 400 IM
1 5:28.79Y F Gallagher, Zoe 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
2 5:35.14Y F Turner, Sara 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
3 5:53.93Y F Staretz, Presley 10 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
Female 11-12 25 Free
1 12.20Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.58Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 12.95Y F Majka, Alexis 12 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
4 13.11Y F Kielty, Alice 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 13.29Y F Hoffer, Noelle 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
6 13.72Y F Neifert, Brittany 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
7 13.80Y F Lopez, Monica 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
8 14.07Y F Black, Tess 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
9 14.14Y F Powers, Kelley 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
10 14.18Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
11 14.30Y F Mulroy, Montana 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
12 14.38Y F Danner, Addison 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
13 14.65Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
14 15.44Y F Sanders, Natalie 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
15 16.40Y F Primas, Grace 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
16 18.38Y F Wadlinger, Abigail 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
17 24.14Y F Novinger, Ella 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 25.12Y F Gallagher, Zoe 12 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
2 25.65Y P Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 03/03/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 25.88Y F Swartzell, Lillian 12 02/27/2010 2010 CPAL Division 2A Meet
4 26.20Y F Buss, Gwennevere 12 01/05/2002 W2001 FSSC Winter Carnival
5 26.81Y F Burton, Apolina 12 12/10/2016 2016 MA DSC Speedo Holiday Cla
6 27.01Y F Staretz, Presley 11 02/21/2016 2016 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 27.25Y F Pease, Sarah 12 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
8 27.32Y P Sandhaus, Eliza 12 12/16/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
9 27.44Y F Horan, Kathryn 11 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
10 27.54Y F Milstead, Shannon 12 02/22/2004 W2003-04 CPAL All-Star Champio
10 27.54Y F Neifert, Brittany 12 07/13/2002 S2002 HAC @ EPAC
11 27.60Y P Szajnuk, Kimmi 12 12/10/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
12 27.74Y F Hoffer, Noelle 12 06/22/2002 S2002 EPAC At YY
13 27.96Y F Majka, Alexis 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
13 27.96Y F Manthe, Caitlin 11 02/16/2008 2008 CPAL 2A Divisional Meet
14 28.03YL F Kauffman, Anna 12 02/23/2013 2013 CPAL Division 1A Meet
15 28.10Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 12 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
16 28.17Y F Steinberger, Jamie 12 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
17 28.20Y F Chang, Lauren 11 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
18 28.29Y F Hippman, Madeline 12 01/18/2014 W2014 CVAC at EPAC
19 28.32YL F Turner, Sara 12 01/15/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
20 28.44Y F Wilkerson, Jocilyn 12 02/14/2009 2009 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 55.06Y F Gallagher, Zoe 12 10/07/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
2 56.04Y F Burton, Apolina 12 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
3 57.48Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 03/04/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 58.21Y F Buss, Gwennevere 12 01/05/2002 W2001 FSSC Winter Carnival
5 59.02Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 01/14/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
5 59.02Y P Szajnuk, Kimmi 12 12/10/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
6 59.04Y F Horan, Kathryn 11 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
7 59.23Y F Swartzell, Lillian 12 02/20/2010 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
8 59.84Y F Majka, Alexis 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
9 1:00.05Y F Turner, Sara 12 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
10 1:00.17Y F Staretz, Presley 11 01/30/2016 2016 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
11 1:00.25Y F Hoffer, Noelle 12 07/06/2002 S2002 WSC @ EPAC
12 1:00.91Y P Pease, Sarah 12 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
13 1:01.34Y P Neifert, Brittany 12 03/14/2002 W2001 JO Age Group Champs
14 1:01.35Y F Milstead, Shannon 12 02/22/2004 W2003-04 CPAL All-Star Champio
15 1:01.77Y F Chang, Lauren 11 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
16 1:02.19Y P Cooney, Megan 12 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
17 1:02.43Y F King, Caelyn 12 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
18 1:02.56Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 12 03/06/1999 W98 NLAC A/BB/C Invite
19 1:02.59Y F Margraf, Jesse 12 11/12/2011 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
20 1:02.81Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 1:59.76Y F Gallagher, Zoe 12 10/08/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
2 2:03.34Y F Burton, Apolina 12 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
3 2:06.58Y P Szajnuk, Kimmi 12 12/10/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
4 2:07.50Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 01/13/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
5 2:09.19Y F Turner, Sara 12 01/14/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
6 2:09.50Y F Majka, Alexis 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
7 2:10.88Y P Sandhaus, Eliza 12 12/17/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
8 2:14.44Y F Staretz, Presley 11 11/08/2015 2015 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
9 2:15.12Y F King, Caelyn 12 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
10 2:16.11Y F Pease, Sarah 12 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
11 2:16.90Y F Chang, Lauren 11 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
12 2:18.54Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 12 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
13 2:21.20Y F Reed, Emma 12 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
14 2:21.27Y F Cline, Isabella 11 02/07/2014 4th Annual John de Barbadillo
15 2:21.66Y F Henke, Tamsyn 11 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
16 2:22.54Y F Cooney, Megan 12 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
17 2:22.91Y F Neifert, Brittany 12 11/03/2001 Five Star Swim Club Fall Festi
18 2:23.67Y F Corbett, Delia 12 02/06/2016 BSAC vs MSC/EPAC
19 2:24.18Y F Niethamer, Lisa 12 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
20 2:25.56Y F Wylam, Emma 12 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:30.59Y F Burton, Apolina 12 03/05/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
2 5:31.96Y F Gallagher, Zoe 12 10/07/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
3 5:50.03Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
4 5:52.96Y F Turner, Sara 12 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
5 5:57.27Y F Staretz, Presley 11 11/13/2015 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
6 6:00.98Y F Margraf, Jesse 12 11/12/2011 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
7 6:02.74Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 12/01/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
8 6:08.66Y F Majka, Alexis 12 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
9 6:10.15Y F Hoffer, Noelle 12 11/01/2002 W2002-03 PAAC Fall Harvest Inv
10 6:10.71Y F Chang, Lauren 11 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
11 6:23.10Y F King, Caelyn 11 11/12/2011 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
12 6:23.16Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
13 6:25.36Y F Averill, Karli 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
14 6:26.17Y F Neff, Kali 12 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
15 6:34.32Y F Heilman, Cora 11 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
16 6:48.27Y F Corbett, Delia 12 01/08/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
17 7:08.36Y F Burrell, Hollis 12 01/27/2007 LAC DISTANCE MEET
18 7:20.54Y F Karoly, Jacklyn 11 02/07/2014 4th Annual John de Barbadillo
19 7:27.38Y F Snyder, Londyn 12 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
20 7:30.29Y F Foster, Emily 11 01/27/2007 W2006-07 LAC DISTANCE MEET
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:01.37Y F Burton, Apolina 12 03/06/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
2 11:18.74Y F Gallagher, Zoe 11 10/07/2016 7th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
3 12:04.66Y F Margraf, Jesse 12 03/10/2011 2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
4 12:16.21Y F Staretz, Presley 11 03/06/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
5 12:59.40Y F Chang, Lauren 11 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
6 14:15.55Y F Henke, Tamsyn 11 09/23/2017 Elite Mile
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 19:17.53Y F Burton, Apolina 12 03/03/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
2 19:24.42Y F Gallagher, Zoe 11 11/06/2015 2015 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 20:09.77Y F Staretz, Presley 11 03/03/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
4 20:11.75Y F Margraf, Jesse 12 03/10/2011 2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
5 20:46.78Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 01/14/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
6 21:55.02Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 11 09/23/2017 Elite Mile
Female 11-12 25 Back
1 15.30Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 15.46Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 15.83Y F Hoffer, Noelle 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
4 16.18Y F Neifert, Brittany 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
5 16.24Y F Majka, Alexis 12 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
6 16.62Y F Lopez, Monica 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
7 16.95Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 18.26Y F Danner, Addison 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
9 18.49Y F Powers, Kelley 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
10 18.57Y F Copella, Abby 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
11 19.19Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
12 20.53Y F Sanders, Natalie 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
13 21.00Y F Primas, Grace 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
14 21.16Y F Wadlinger, Abigail 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
15 28.11Y F Novinger, Ella 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 29.36Y F Gallagher, Zoe 12 10/07/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
2 29.40Y F Swartzell, Lillian 12 06/30/2010 S2010 CHAC at EPAC
3 30.09YL F Burton, Apolina 12 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
4 30.58Y F Hoffer, Noelle 12 11/01/2002 W2002-03 PAAC Fall Harvest Inv
5 30.86Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
6 30.93Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
7 30.95Y F Horan, Kathryn 11 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
8 31.18Y F Staretz, Presley 11 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
9 31.29YL F Belles, Dana 12 07/17/2004 S2004 MSC @ EPAC
10 31.40Y F Buss, Gwennevere 12 11/03/2001 Five Star Swim Club Fall Festi
11 31.60Y F Cooney, Megan 12 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
12 31.70YL F Stevens, Casey 12 06/16/2012 S2012 IC at EPAC
13 31.74Y P Milstead, Shannon 12 03/18/2004 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
14 31.98Y F Reed, Emma 12 02/14/2015 W2014-15 EPAC at CVAC
15 31.99Y F Kanpol, Maia 11 02/10/2001 W2000 Eagle Beach Last Chance
16 32.18YL F Copella, Abby 12 12/07/2002 W2002-03 EPAC @ WSR
17 32.31Y F Majka, Alexis 12 07/20/2013 2013 CASL AAA Divisionals
18 32.41Y F Neifert, Brittany 12 07/06/2002 S2002 WSC @ EPAC
19 32.89Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 12 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
20 32.91Y P Pease, Sarah 12 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:03.48Y P Burton, Apolina 12 12/11/2016 2016 MA DSC Speedo Holiday Cla
2 1:04.28Y P Gallagher, Zoe 12 03/04/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
3 1:04.62Y F Hoffer, Noelle 12 11/01/2002 W2002-03 PAAC Fall Harvest Inv
4 1:05.96Y F Swartzell, Lillian 12 10/03/2009 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
5 1:07.68Y F Milstead, Shannon 12 03/06/2004 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
6 1:08.06Y P Sandhaus, Eliza 12 12/17/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
7 1:08.26Y F Staretz, Presley 11 01/09/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
8 1:08.31Y F Horan, Kathryn 11 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
9 1:08.84Y F Buss, Gwennevere 12 11/03/2001 Five Star Swim Club Fall Festi
10 1:09.53Y P Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 01/13/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
11 1:10.02Y F Majka, Alexis 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
12 1:10.82Y F Margraf, Jesse 12 11/12/2011 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
13 1:11.61Y F Neff, Kali 12 11/02/2012 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2012
14 1:11.99Y P Belles, Dana 12 03/18/2004 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
15 1:12.57Y P Cooney, Megan 12 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
16 1:12.81Y F Reed, Emma 12 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
17 1:13.37Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 12 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
18 1:13.49Y F King, Caelyn 12 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
19 1:13.53Y F Beekler, Madison 12 02/20/2010 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
20 1:13.65Y F Turner, Sara 12 01/31/2016 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:16.80Y F Burton, Apolina 12 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
2 2:24.08Y F Gallagher, Zoe 11 11/07/2015 2015 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 2:30.52Y F Staretz, Presley 11 01/30/2016 2016 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
4 2:35.38Y F Swartzell, Lillian 11 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
5 2:36.59Y F Turner, Sara 12 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
6 2:36.95Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
7 2:44.43Y F Stevens, Casey 11 03/30/2012 2012 Regionals Swimming Champi
8 2:58.58Y F Neff, Kali 11 11/12/2010 Fall Kick Off 2010
9 3:06.31Y F Wylam, Emma 11 12/06/2013 NLAC 2013 Winter Splash
Female 11-12 25 Breast
1 17.18Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 17.24Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 17.31Y F Hoffer, Noelle 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
4 17.61Y F Majka, Alexis 12 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
5 18.51Y F Neifert, Brittany 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
6 18.59Y F Powers, Kelley 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
7 19.94Y F Black, Tess 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
8 20.14Y F Kielty, Alice 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 20.74Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
10 21.24Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
11 21.43Y F Danner, Addison 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
12 21.51Y F Lopez, Monica 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
13 23.75Y F Primas, Grace 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
14 23.87Y F Sanders, Natalie 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
15 29.38Y F Wadlinger, Abigail 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
16 30.40Y F Novinger, Ella 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 33.44Y F MRLJAK, REBECCA 12 01/01/1997 EPAC Team Records
2 34.05Y F Neff, Kali 12 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
3 34.10Y F Hoffer, Noelle 12 03/02/2002 W2001 Annual CPAL All Stars
4 34.63Y F Turner, Sara 12 02/25/2017 2017 CPAL Division 2A Meet
5 35.77Y F Black, Tess 12 02/23/2003 W2002-03 CPAL All-Star Champio
6 35.83Y F Beekler, Madison 12 02/28/2010 2010 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 35.98Y F Gallagher, Zoe 12 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
8 36.05Y F Cooney, Megan 12 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
9 36.12Y F Snyder, Londyn 12 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
10 36.41Y F Diehl, Makenzie 11 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
11 36.44Y F Wilkerson, Jocilyn 12 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
12 36.49Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 11 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
13 36.56Y F Niethamer, Lisa 12 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
13 36.56Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
14 36.65Y F Burton, Apolina 12 01/07/2017 EPAC @ SHIP
15 36.68Y F Longenbach, Danielle 12 01/05/2002 W2001 FSSC Winter Carnival
16 36.74Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 12 02/23/2003 W2002-03 CPAL All-Star Champio
17 37.02Y F Conrad, Miranda 12 02/21/1998 W97 CPAL DIV 2A - 98
18 37.19Y F Pease, Sarah 11 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
19 37.25Y F Welks, Caitlin 12 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
20 37.29Y F Powers, Kelley 12 06/15/2002 S2002 WSY @ EPAC
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:14.44Y F Gallagher, Zoe 12 01/28/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
2 1:14.89Y F MRLJAK, REBECCA 12 01/01/1997 EPAC Team Records
3 1:15.27Y F Neff, Kali 12 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
4 1:15.86Y P Turner, Sara 12 01/15/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
5 1:16.81Y P Hoffer, Noelle 12 03/14/2002 W2001 JO Age Group Champs
6 1:17.79Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 11 10/07/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
7 1:18.04Y P Cooney, Megan 12 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
8 1:18.54Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 02/17/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
9 1:19.39Y F Beekler, Madison 12 10/30/2009 Fall Kick Off 2009
10 1:19.53Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 11 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
11 1:19.91Y P Black, Tess 12 03/13/2003 W2002-03 JO's Age Group Champs
12 1:20.14Y F Burton, Apolina 12 01/30/2016 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
13 1:20.20Y F Longenbach, Danielle 12 01/05/2002 W2001 FSSC Winter Carnival
14 1:20.91Y F Majka, Alexis 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
15 1:20.92Y F Niethamer, Lisa 12 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
16 1:20.95Y F Diehl, Makenzie 11 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
17 1:21.17Y P Neifert, Brittany 12 03/14/2002 W2001 JO Age Group Champs
18 1:21.48Y F Snyder, Londyn 12 02/18/2017 NLAC 2017 Last Chance Meet
19 1:21.78Y F Welks, Caitlin 12 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
20 1:21.85Y P King, Caelyn 12 02/18/2012 2012 DST Double Last Chance
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:38.06Y F Turner, Sara 12 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
2 2:48.94Y F Beekler, Madison 12 10/03/2009 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
3 2:51.44Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
4 2:52.90Y F Gallagher, Zoe 12 12/04/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
5 2:53.00Y F Snyder, Londyn 12 02/19/2017 NLAC 2017 Last Chance Meet
6 2:53.05Y F Burton, Apolina 11 11/28/2015 2015 NPAC stroke Distance meet
7 2:56.79Y F King, Caelyn 11 12/02/2011 NLAC 2011 Winter Splash
8 3:02.14Y P Margraf, Jesse 12 03/10/2011 2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
9 3:09.48Y F Foster, Emily 12 02/23/2008 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
10 3:16.92Y F Averill, Karli 11 11/02/2012 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2012
11 3:18.22Y F Zoellner, Aubrey 11 01/29/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
12 3:27.75Y F Douglass, Gaia 11 11/08/2015 2015 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
13 3:31.33Y F Staretz, Presley 11 10/31/2015 ACWS 2nd Annual Spooky Splas I
14 3:32.04Y F Hawkins, Della 11 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 11-12 25 Fly
1 13.26Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 13.33Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 14.59Y F Hoffer, Noelle 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
4 14.85Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 15.09Y F Neifert, Brittany 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
6 15.89Y F Mulroy, Montana 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 16.15Y F Lopez, Monica 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
8 16.43Y F Kielty, Alice 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 16.45Y F Longenbach, Danielle 12 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
10 16.79Y F Powers, Kelley 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
11 16.98Y F Black, Tess 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
12 17.30Y F Copella, Abby 11 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
13 17.84Y F Danner, Addison 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
14 19.00Y F Sanders, Natalie 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
15 20.47Y F Primas, Grace 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 26.87Y F Gallagher, Zoe 12 02/25/2017 2017 CPAL Division 2A Meet
2 28.27Y F Buss, Gwennevere 12 03/02/2002 W2001 Annual CPAL All Stars
3 28.95Y F Swartzell, Lillian 12 02/28/2010 2010 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 29.04Y F Pease, Sarah 12 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
5 29.22Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 01/14/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
6 29.67Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 12/02/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
7 29.79Y F Hoffer, Noelle 12 03/14/2002 W2001 JO Age Group Champs
8 29.97Y F Neifert, Brittany 12 03/02/2002 W2001 Annual CPAL All Stars
9 30.45Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 12 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
10 30.51Y F Turner, Sara 12 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
11 30.69Y P Milstead, Shannon 12 03/18/2004 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
12 31.08Y F Burton, Apolina 12 01/09/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
13 31.35Y F Lopez, Monica 12 06/29/2002 S2002 EPAC @ SGSC
14 31.53Y F Staretz, Presley 11 01/31/2016 2016 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
15 31.64Y F Manthe, Caitlin 12 06/21/2008 S2008 EPAC at BSC
16 31.67Y F Cooney, Megan 12 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
16 31.67Y F Kauffman, Anna 12 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
17 31.82Y F Beekler, Madison 12 01/30/2010 W2010 EPAC at MASC
18 32.03Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
19 32.21Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 11 11/27/1999 W99 CHY @ EPAC
20 32.26Y F Majka, Alexis 12 06/15/2013 S2013 Dover at EPAC
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 59.05Y F Gallagher, Zoe 12 03/05/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
2 1:05.27Y F Buss, Gwennevere 12 01/05/2002 W2001 FSSC Winter Carnival
3 1:05.43Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
4 1:05.97Y F Burton, Apolina 12 10/01/2016 26th Annual Columbus Day Class
5 1:07.02Y F Pease, Sarah 12 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
6 1:09.40Y F Majka, Alexis 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
7 1:10.43Y P Neifert, Brittany 12 03/14/2002 W2001 JO Age Group Champs
8 1:11.25Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
9 1:11.51Y F Turner, Sara 12 12/04/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
10 1:11.96Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 12 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
11 1:12.31Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
12 1:13.96Y F Caserta, Jessica 12 03/28/2003 W2002-03 USS Regionals
13 1:15.90Y F Cooney, Megan 12 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
14 1:16.13Y F Staretz, Presley 11 02/06/2016 BSAC vs MSC/EPAC
15 1:16.47Y F Hoffer, Noelle 11 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
16 1:16.61Y F Chang, Lauren 11 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
17 1:19.32Y F Corbett, Delia 12 12/12/2015 ACWS vs EPAC_Gettysburg
18 1:19.37Y P Sandhaus, Skylar 11 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
19 1:19.74Y F Spero, Jessica 12 11/22/2003 LAC Turkey Fest
20 1:20.57Y F Wylam, Emma 12 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:14.89Y P Gallagher, Zoe 12 04/01/2017 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
2 2:26.36Y F Turner, Sara 12 01/13/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
3 2:28.51Y F Burton, Apolina 12 12/03/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
4 2:34.27Y P Sandhaus, Eliza 11 03/04/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
5 2:42.50Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:03.68Y P Gallagher, Zoe 12 03/03/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
2 1:04.60Y P Burton, Apolina 12 12/10/2016 2016 MA DSC Speedo Holiday Cla
3 1:06.62Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 11 07/29/2017 2017 Mid Cap Championships
4 1:07.66Y F Hoffer, Noelle 12 11/01/2002 W2002-03 PAAC Fall Harvest Inv
5 1:07.92Y F Cooney, Megan 12 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
6 1:07.99Y F Swartzell, Lillian 12 06/30/2010 S2010 CHAC at EPAC
7 1:08.17Y F Turner, Sara 12 02/25/2017 2017 CPAL Division 2A Meet
8 1:08.45Y P Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 12/16/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
9 1:09.37Y F Buss, Gwennevere 12 11/17/2001 W2001 EPAC @ York YMCA
10 1:09.62Y F Neifert, Brittany 12 06/22/2002 S2002 EPAC At YY
11 1:09.92Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 12 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
12 1:10.00Y F Majka, Alexis 12 07/03/2013 S2013 YY at EPAC
13 1:10.18Y P Pease, Sarah 12 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
14 1:10.56Y F Milstead, Shannon 12 01/17/2004 W2003-04 PAC @ EPAC
15 1:10.97Y F Beekler, Madison 12 02/28/2010 2010 CPAL All-Star Championshi
16 1:12.09Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
17 1:12.28Y F Reed, Emma 12 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
18 1:12.47Y F Averill, Karli 12 02/23/2014 2014 CPAL All-Star Championshi
19 1:12.65Y F Margraf, Jesse 12 11/12/2011 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
20 1:12.84Y F Longenbach, Danielle 12 01/05/2002 W2001 FSSC Winter Carnival
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:15.59Y F Burton, Apolina 12 12/09/2016 2016 MA DSC Speedo Holiday Cla
2 2:19.90Y F Gallagher, Zoe 12 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 2:24.08Y F Turner, Sara 12 01/15/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
4 2:25.94Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 11 10/07/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
5 2:27.14Y F Majka, Alexis 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
6 2:30.30Y P Szajnuk, Kimmi 12 12/10/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
7 2:31.38Y F Margraf, Jesse 12 11/12/2011 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
8 2:31.40Y P Cooney, Megan 12 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
9 2:32.33Y P D'Ambrosia, Sarah 12 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
10 2:32.71Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 12/02/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
11 2:33.66Y F Swartzell, Lillian 12 02/20/2010 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
12 2:34.51Y F Milstead, Shannon 12 03/06/2004 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
13 2:35.69Y F Beekler, Madison 12 01/16/2010 WSY Winter A/BB/C 2010
14 2:35.94Y F King, Caelyn 12 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
15 2:37.00Y F Hoffer, Noelle 11 11/03/2001 Five Star Swim Club Fall Festi
16 2:37.10Y F Neff, Kali 12 11/02/2012 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2012
17 2:38.24Y F Chang, Lauren 11 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
18 2:39.71Y F Neifert, Brittany 12 11/03/2001 Five Star Swim Club Fall Festi
19 2:39.84Y F Staretz, Presley 11 01/09/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
20 2:41.20Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 4:49.50Y P Burton, Apolina 12 12/09/2016 2016 MA DSC Speedo Holiday Cla
2 4:55.56Y F Gallagher, Zoe 12 03/02/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
3 5:00.46Y F Turner, Sara 12 01/13/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
4 5:18.75Y F Majka, Alexis 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
5 5:19.00Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 11/05/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
6 5:30.02Y F King, Caelyn 12 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
7 5:32.84Y F Beekler, Madison 12 01/16/2010 WSY Winter A/BB/C 2010
8 6:07.09Y F Stevens, Casey 12 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
Female 13-14 25 Free
1 11.69Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.63Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 12.74Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
4 12.75Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 12.97Y F Niethamer, Lisa 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
6 13.00Y F Brenner, Madeleine 14 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
7 13.09Y F Grigg, Brittany 13 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
8 13.16Y F Lietman, Caressa 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
9 13.72Y F Copella, Emily 13 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
10 14.60Y F Douglass, Gaia 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
11 14.95Y F Danner, Addison 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
12 15.01Y F Williams, Maya 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 25.19Y P Plempel, Jordan 14 03/04/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
2 25.25Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
2 25.25Y F Swartzell, Lillian 14 02/26/2012 2012 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 25.40Y P Gallagher, Zoe 13 03/30/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
4 25.75Y F Starsinic, Abigail 14 03/19/1998 W97 JR OLYMPICS
5 25.77Y F Harm, Robyn 14 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
6 25.79Y F Clancy, Jenna 14 02/23/2014 2014 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 25.98Y F Majka, Alexis 14 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
8 26.15Y F Neifert, Brittany 14 07/17/2004 S2004 MSC @ EPAC
9 26.18Y F Barner, Cindy 14 11/29/1997 W97 INV DUTCH CANDY
10 26.20Y F Hawkins, Bramley 14 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
11 26.32YL F REESE, LINDSEY 14 02/21/1998 W97 CPAL DIV 2A - 98
12 26.42Y F Rabino, Aliyah 14 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
13 26.47Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
14 26.66Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 14 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
15 26.69Y F Beekler, Madison 14 02/26/2012 2012 CPAL All-Star Championshi
16 26.75Y F Turner, Sara 14 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
17 26.78Y P Steinberger, Jamie 14 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
18 26.80Y F Hoffer, Noelle 13 02/23/2003 W2002-03 CPAL All-Star Champio
19 26.81Y F Tolentino, Athena 14 02/20/2016 2016 CPAL Division 2A Meet
20 27.12Y F Basso, Erin 14 02/26/2011 2011 CPAL Division AA Meet
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 54.99Y P Gallagher, Zoe 13 03/31/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 55.68Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 03/03/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 55.68Y F Plempel, Jordan 14 01/14/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
3 55.75Y P Majka, Alexis 14 03/15/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 55.86Y F Starsinic, Abigail 14 03/19/1998 W97 JR OLYMPICS
5 56.07Y F Swartzell, Lillian 14 06/16/2012 S2012 IC at EPAC
6 56.86Y F Neifert, Brittany 14 07/17/2004 S2004 MSC @ EPAC
7 57.10Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 14 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
8 57.43Y F Harm, Robyn 14 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
9 57.82Y F REESE, LINDSEY 14 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
10 57.86Y F Turner, Sara 14 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
11 57.89Y P Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
12 58.56Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 02/25/2018 2018 CPAL All-Star Championshi
13 58.60Y F Reed, Emma 14 01/14/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
14 58.87Y F Barner, Cindy 14 11/01/1997 W97 5 STAR FALL FEST
15 58.94Y P King, Caelyn 13 12/13/2013 TYR Cup 2013 Diplomat Holiday
16 58.99Y F Clancy, Jenna 14 01/04/2014 W2013-14 EPAC at Ephrata
17 59.10Y F Beekler, Madison 14 02/18/2012 2012 DST Double Last Chance
18 59.15Y F Brenner, Madeleine 14 07/03/2013 S2013 YY at EPAC
19 59.18Y F Tolentino, Athena 14 02/20/2016 2016 CPAL Division 2A Meet
20 59.28Y F Milstead, Shannon 13 02/19/2005 2005 CPAL AAA Divisional
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:00.18Y P Gallagher, Zoe 13 03/29/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 2:00.50Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 2:00.62Y F Burton, Apolina 13 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 2:01.69Y F Majka, Alexis 14 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
5 2:01.81Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 14 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
6 2:03.18Y F Starsinic, Abigail 14 03/19/1998 W97 JR OLYMPICS
7 2:04.12Y F Plempel, Jordan 14 01/29/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
8 2:05.06Y P King, Caelyn 14 03/13/2014 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
9 2:05.64Y F Turner, Sara 14 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
10 2:05.68Y F Harm, Robyn 14 03/19/1998 W97 JR OLYMPICS
11 2:06.31Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
12 2:08.02Y F REESE, LINDSEY 14 01/10/1998 W97 USS FIVE STAR
13 2:08.71Y F Neifert, Brittany 14 01/03/2004 W2003-04 NDCY @ EPAC
14 2:09.98Y F Brenner, Madeleine 14 01/04/2014 W2013-14 EPAC at Ephrata
15 2:10.65Y F Reed, Emma 14 01/07/2017 EPAC @ SHIP
16 2:11.09Y F Milstead, Shannon 14 02/05/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
17 2:11.59Y F Hawkins, Bramley 14 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
18 2:13.00Y F Margraf, Jesse 13 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
19 2:14.22Y F Swartzell, Lillian 14 10/08/2011 WSY Fall Kick Off
20 2:14.81Y F Cooney, Megan 13 03/03/2001 W2000 BCA BB/C Last Chance
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:15.64Y F Burton, Apolina 13 01/27/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
2 5:24.63Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 01/26/2018 2018 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
3 5:25.05Y P Majka, Alexis 14 03/12/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 5:28.96Y F Turner, Sara 14 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
5 5:38.23Y F Reed, Emma 14 01/27/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
6 5:38.83Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
7 5:44.47Y F Plempel, Jordan 14 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
8 5:44.62Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 02/15/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
9 5:57.37Y F Brenner, Madeleine 14 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
10 6:00.69Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 01/12/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
11 6:04.42Y F Belles, Dana 14 01/15/2006 FCA 4x5 distance Challange
12 6:14.77Y F Karoly, Jacklyn 14 01/28/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
13 6:16.51Y F Douglass, Gaia 13 12/01/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
14 6:18.80Y F Lopez, Monica 13 03/26/2004 2004 West Regional Swim Champi
15 6:19.39Y F Cooney, Megan 13 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
16 6:26.38Y F Logan, Hannah 14 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
17 6:30.26Y F Snyder, Londyn 14 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
18 6:31.02Y F Averill, Karli 13 05/30/2014 PAAC Spring Thaw IMX
19 6:31.86Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 14 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
20 6:31.96Y F Rabino, Aliyah 14 01/28/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:55.20Y F Burton, Apolina 13 03/05/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
2 11:06.97Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 13 10/08/2011 WSY Fall Kick Off
3 11:30.79Y F Majka, Alexis 14 03/15/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 11:44.10Y F King, Caelyn 14 03/13/2014 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
5 12:16.03Y F Reed, Emma 14 11/04/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
6 13:20.12Y F Douglass, Gaia 13 11/03/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
7 13:42.25Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 13 09/23/2017 Elite Mile
8 13:50.01Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 09/23/2017 Elite Mile
9 14:03.87Y F Estep, Mia 13 09/23/2017 Elite Mile
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:56.00Y F Burton, Apolina 13 01/15/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
2 19:18.67Y F Majka, Alexis 13 03/13/2014 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 20:36.50Y F Plempel, Jordan 14 09/23/2017 Elite Mile
4 20:50.49Y F Reed, Emma 13 02/14/2016 2016 Hershey Love the Mile
5 20:59.95Y F Turner, Sara 13 09/23/2017 Elite Mile
6 22:36.15Y F Douglass, Gaia 13 10/06/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
Female 13-14 25 Back
1 14.50Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 14.94Y F Turner, Sara 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 14.97Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 14.98Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 15.65Y F Grigg, Brittany 13 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
6 15.68Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
7 15.70Y F Niethamer, Lisa 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
8 15.96Y F Brenner, Madeleine 14 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
9 16.38Y F Lietman, Caressa 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
10 16.85Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
11 17.50Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
12 17.63Y F Danner, Addison 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
13 18.86Y F Williams, Maya 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
14 19.30Y F Douglass, Gaia 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
15 1:05.39Y F Harm, Robyn 13 07/23/1997 S97-MID-CAP
16 1:15.20Y F Lewis, Brooke 13 06/14/1997 S97-YORK YMCA
17 1:16.84Y F THRENHAUSER, SARAH 14 06/28/1997 S97-DOVER
18 1:20.76Y F BRUNER, ALLISON 13 06/28/1997 S97-DOVER
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 28.81YL F Swartzell, Lillian 14 06/16/2012 S2012 IC at EPAC
2 29.21YL F Plempel, Jordan 14 12/10/2016 ACWS vs EPAC
3 29.67YL F Tolentino, Athena 13 06/19/2014 S2014 EPAC at CYA
4 29.80YL F Steinberger, Jamie 14 02/20/2000 W99 2000 Allstars
5 30.05YL F Neifert, Brittany 14 06/26/2004 S2004 SMSC @ EPAC
6 30.12YL F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/03/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
7 30.26YL F Hoffer, Noelle 13 01/18/2003 W2002-03 FSC @ EPAC
8 30.34YL F Sanderson, Fiona 13 07/20/2013 2013 CASL AAA Divisionals
9 30.47Y F Barner, Cindy 14 07/23/1997 S97-MID-CAP
10 30.61Y F Basso, Erin 14 06/30/2010 S2010 CHAC at EPAC
11 30.71Y F Milstead, Shannon 14 07/30/2005 S2005 Mid Cap Championships
12 30.79Y F Belles, Dana 14 07/08/2006 S2006 HAY at EPAC
13 30.80YL F Reed, Emma 14 03/05/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
14 31.01Y F Wendekier, Nicole 14 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
15 31.03Y F Harm, Robyn 14 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
16 31.09Y F Majka, Alexis 14 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
17 31.38YL F Gallagher, Zoe 13 11/18/2017 BSAC vs EPAC
18 31.40Y F Lopez, Monica 14 07/17/2004 S2004 MSC @ EPAC
19 31.53YL F Grigg, Brittany 14 07/06/2002 S2002 WSC @ EPAC
20 31.55Y F Cooney, Megan 13 06/30/2001 S2001 HAC @ EPAC
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 59.55Y F Plempel, Jordan 14 03/04/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
2 1:00.69Y F Swartzell, Lillian 14 02/26/2012 2012 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 1:01.85Y F Clancy, Jenna 14 02/23/2014 2014 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 1:02.73Y F Burton, Apolina 13 02/25/2017 2017 CPAL Division 2A Meet
5 1:03.20Y P Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
6 1:03.58Y F Neifert, Brittany 14 11/22/2003 LAC Turkey Fest
7 1:03.64Y P Gallagher, Zoe 13 12/16/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
8 1:04.01Y F Barner, Cindy 14 01/10/1998 W97 YORK YMCA
9 1:04.37Y F Majka, Alexis 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
10 1:04.56Y F Hoffer, Noelle 13 02/15/2003 W2002-03 EPAC @ PAC
11 1:04.60Y F Reed, Emma 14 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
12 1:05.72Y F Basso, Erin 14 02/27/2011 2011 CPAL All-Star Championshi
13 1:05.74Y F Steinberger, Jamie 14 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
14 1:06.02Y F Turner, Sara 14 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
15 1:06.27Y P Cooney, Megan 13 03/15/2001 W2000 JuniorOlympic Champs
16 1:06.30Y F Belles, Dana 14 01/28/2006 W2005-06 CYAA @ EPAC
17 1:06.45Y F Milstead, Shannon 14 02/18/2006 W2005-06 CPAL AAA Divisional
18 1:06.55Y F Tolentino, Athena 13 02/21/2015 2015 CPAL Division 2A Meet
19 1:06.73Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
20 1:06.95Y F REESE, LINDSEY 14 01/10/1998 W97 USS FIVE STAR
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:11.72Y F Plempel, Jordan 14 03/05/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
2 2:12.26Y P Burton, Apolina 13 01/15/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
3 2:15.06Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
4 2:15.15Y P Majka, Alexis 14 03/15/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
5 2:16.32Y F Reed, Emma 14 01/29/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
6 2:19.28Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 02/17/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
7 2:21.16Y F Barner, Cindy 14 11/01/1997 W97 5 STAR FALL FEST
8 2:22.67Y F Swartzell, Lillian 14 10/08/2011 WSY Fall Kick Off
9 2:23.36Y F Hoffer, Noelle 13 02/01/2003 W2002-03 Eagle Beach Classic
10 2:24.77Y F Lopez, Monica 14 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
11 2:24.92Y F Belles, Dana 14 04/02/2006 2006 East Regionals
12 2:25.52Y F Margraf, Jesse 13 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
13 2:26.26Y F Cooney, Megan 14 02/02/2002 W2001 Eagle Beach Classic
14 2:26.48Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 14 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
15 2:26.52Y F Turner, Sara 14 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
16 2:26.62Y F Copella, Abby 14 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
17 2:27.22Y F Basso, Erin 14 10/02/2010 WSY Fall Kick Off
18 2:27.31Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
19 2:27.39Y P Beekler, Madison 14 02/18/2012 2012 DST Double Last Chance
20 2:27.51Y F King, Caelyn 13 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
Female 13-14 25 Breast
1 15.83Y F Turner, Sara 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 16.89Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 17.03Y F Niethamer, Lisa 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
4 17.56Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 17.71Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
6 17.83Y F Lietman, Caressa 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
7 17.98Y F Copella, Emily 13 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
8 18.06Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
9 18.15Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
10 19.86Y F Danner, Addison 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
11 20.48Y F Douglass, Gaia 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 33.27Y F Starsinic, Abigail 14 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
2 34.11Y F Harm, Robyn 14 06/20/1998 S98 CSC @ EPAC
3 34.12Y F Foster, Emily 14 06/30/2010 S2010 CHAC at EPAC
4 34.16Y F Steinberger, Jamie 14 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
5 34.27Y F Turner, Sara 13 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
6 34.34Y F Neifert, Brittany 13 06/21/2003 S2003 LAC @ EPAC
7 34.66Y F Conrad, Miranda 14 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
8 35.07Y F Tolentino, Athena 14 06/18/2015 NYAC vs East Pennsboro Aquatic
9 35.32Y F Cooney, Megan 13 06/30/2001 S2001 HAC @ EPAC
10 35.72Y F Neff, Kelsey 13 07/30/2011 2011 Mid Cap Championships
11 35.83Y F Black, Tess 13 06/07/2003 S2003 EPAC Time Trial
12 35.96Y F Majka, Alexis 14 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
13 36.14Y F Beekler, Madison 13 06/30/2010 S2010 CHAC at EPAC
14 36.70Y F Niethamer, Lisa 13 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
15 36.71Y F Longenbach, Danielle 13 01/19/2002 W2001 HAC @ EPAC
16 36.83Y F King, Caelyn 13 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
17 36.99Y F THRENHAUSER, SARAH 14 07/05/1997 S97-RED LION
18 37.20Y F Masser, Kendra 14 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
19 37.22Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 14 06/18/2005 S2005 EPAC @ SAC
20 37.30Y F Wilkerson, Jocilyn 13 06/13/2009 S2009 EPAC at SMSC
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:09.33Y P Plempel, Jordan 14 03/05/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
2 1:11.41Y F Turner, Sara 14 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 1:13.28Y P Snyder, Londyn 14 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
4 1:13.67Y F Conrad, Miranda 14 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
5 1:13.85Y F Allen, Cassandra 14 03/19/1998 W97 JR OLYMPICS
5 1:13.85Y F Wilkerson, Jocilyn 14 02/27/2011 2011 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 1:14.15Y F Cooney, Megan 14 01/05/2002 W2001 FSSC Winter Carnival
7 1:14.44Y F Hoffer, Noelle 13 02/15/2003 W2002-03 EPAC @ PAC
8 1:14.69Y F Neifert, Brittany 14 01/17/2004 W2003-04 PAC @ EPAC
9 1:15.05Y F Majka, Alexis 13 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
10 1:15.16Y F Estep, Mia 13 02/17/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
11 1:15.20Y F Starsinic, Abigail 14 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
12 1:15.23Y F Tolentino, Athena 13 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
13 1:15.25Y F Foster, Emily 14 02/28/2010 2010 CPAL All-Star Championshi
14 1:15.78Y F Harm, Robyn 14 01/17/1998 W97 HAC @ EPAC
15 1:15.83Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
16 1:16.43Y F Niethamer, Lisa 13 02/10/2001 W2000 Eagle Beach Last Chance
17 1:16.52Y F Steinberger, Jamie 14 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
18 1:17.16Y F Barner, Cindy 14 11/15/1997 W97 USS PENN STATE
18 1:17.16Y F Wendekier, Nicole 14 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
19 1:17.56Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
20 1:17.58Y F Black, Tess 13 03/06/2004 W2003-04 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:34.97Y F Turner, Sara 14 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
2 2:37.38Y F Snyder, Londyn 14 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 2:40.88Y F Plempel, Jordan 14 01/29/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
4 2:41.91Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 01/27/2018 2018 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
5 2:42.32Y F Neff, Kali 13 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
6 2:42.47Y P Conrad, Miranda 14 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
7 2:42.54Y F Cooney, Megan 14 01/05/2002 W2001 FSSC Winter Carnival
8 2:43.81Y F Burton, Apolina 13 01/28/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
9 2:44.31Y F Allen, Cassandra 14 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
10 2:44.94Y P Estep, Mia 13 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
11 2:45.63Y F Majka, Alexis 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
12 2:46.42Y F Hoffer, Noelle 13 02/01/2003 W2002-03 Eagle Beach Classic
13 2:47.07Y F Reed, Emma 14 01/28/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
14 2:47.27Y F Niethamer, Lisa 14 03/22/2002 W2001 East Regional Swim Champ
15 2:48.24Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
16 2:48.88Y F Foster, Emily 14 02/20/2010 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
17 2:48.93Y F Beekler, Madison 13 11/12/2010 Fall Kick Off 2010
18 2:49.57Y F King, Caelyn 13 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
19 2:50.64Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 14 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
20 2:51.29Y P Zimmerman, Hannah 14 01/13/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
Female 13-14 25 Fly
1 12.51Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 13.45Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 13.63Y F Turner, Sara 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 13.76Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 13.80Y F Brenner, Madeleine 14 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
6 13.89Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 14.00Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
8 14.97Y F Niethamer, Lisa 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
9 15.74Y F Lietman, Caressa 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
10 16.17Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
11 16.47Y F Williams, Maya 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
12 17.84Y F Douglass, Gaia 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 27.45Y F Neifert, Brittany 14 01/01/2004 EPAC Team Records
2 27.73Y F Barner, Cindy 14 07/23/1997 S97-MID-CAP
3 27.97Y F Harm, Robyn 14 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
4 28.04Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
5 28.42Y F Swartzell, Lillian 13 07/30/2011 2011 Mid Cap Championships
6 28.43Y F Starsinic, Abigail 14 06/20/1998 S98 CSC @ EPAC
7 29.44Y F Turner, Sara 13 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
8 29.57Y F Beekler, Madison 14 07/30/2011 2011 Mid Cap Championships
9 29.66Y F Majka, Alexis 14 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
10 29.70Y F Lewis, Brooke 14 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
11 29.98Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 14 07/07/2001 S2001 EPAC @ WSC
12 30.07Y F Milstead, Shannon 14 07/30/2005 S2005 Mid Cap Championships
13 30.29Y F Wendekier, Nicole 14 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
14 30.30Y F Cooney, Megan 14 06/29/2002 S2002 EPAC @ SGSC
15 30.33Y F Steinberger, Jamie 14 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
15 30.33Y F Tolentino, Athena 13 06/19/2014 S2014 EPAC at CYA
16 30.39Y F Brenner, Madeleine 14 07/20/2013 2013 CASL AAA Divisionals
17 30.81Y F Foster, Emily 14 06/26/2010 S2010 EPAC at LAC
18 31.15Y F Lopez, Monica 13 07/12/2003 S2003 EPAC @ DAC
19 31.24Y F Belles, Dana 14 07/08/2006 S2006 HAY at EPAC
20 31.45Y F Sanderson, Fiona 14 06/07/2014 S2014 WSC at EPAC
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 59.13Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 03/29/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 1:01.72Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 1:02.46Y F Harm, Robyn 14 02/21/1998 W97 CPAL DIV 2A - 98
4 1:02.81Y F Hawkins, Bramley 14 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 1:03.03Y F Barner, Cindy 14 11/15/1997 W97 USS PENN STATE
6 1:03.22Y F REESE, LINDSEY 14 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
7 1:03.60Y F Swartzell, Lillian 14 02/25/2012 2012 CPAL Division AA Meet
8 1:03.81Y F Turner, Sara 14 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
9 1:03.99Y F Plempel, Jordan 14 01/29/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
10 1:04.23Y P Neifert, Brittany 14 03/18/2004 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
11 1:04.76Y F Starsinic, Abigail 14 02/21/1998 W97 CPAL DIV 2A - 98
12 1:05.80Y F Milstead, Shannon 14 02/18/2006 W2005-06 CPAL AAA Divisional
13 1:05.99Y F Lewis, Brooke 14 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
14 1:06.16Y P Beekler, Madison 14 02/18/2012 2012 DST Double Last Chance
15 1:06.26Y F Majka, Alexis 13 10/31/2014 2014 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
15 1:06.26Y P Rabino, Aliyah 14 03/25/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
16 1:06.63Y F Reed, Emma 14 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
17 1:07.46Y F Cooney, Megan 14 02/02/2002 W2001 Eagle Beach Classic
18 1:07.47Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
19 1:07.54Y F Wendekier, Nicole 14 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
20 1:07.77Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 14 02/17/2001 W2000 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:09.76Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 12/17/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
2 2:17.05Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/03/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 2:18.25Y F Turner, Sara 14 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
4 2:21.18Y F Burton, Apolina 13 01/14/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
5 2:23.97Y F WATTS, DELORIS 14 01/01/1996 EPAC Team Records
6 2:26.45Y F Starsinic, Abigail 14 11/29/1997 W97 INV DUTCH CANDY
7 2:30.21Y F Reed, Emma 14 01/28/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
8 2:32.03Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 14 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
9 2:32.06Y F Milstead, Shannon 14 02/05/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
10 2:32.36Y F Sanderson, Fiona 14 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
11 2:32.74Y F Majka, Alexis 14 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
12 2:33.72Y P Henke, Tamsyn 13 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
13 2:36.04Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 02/17/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
14 2:39.56Y F Plempel, Jordan 13 10/08/2016 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
15 2:40.35Y F Neifert, Brittany 14 11/22/2003 LAC Turkey Fest
16 2:40.78Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
17 2:40.97Y P Snyder, Londyn 14 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
18 2:43.61Y F Cooney, Megan 13 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
19 2:44.84Y P Corbett, Delia 14 01/13/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
20 2:45.11Y P Masser, Kendra 14 01/14/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:01.76Y F Harm, Robyn 14 01/01/1998 EPAC Team Records
2 1:05.22Y F Starsinic, Abigail 14 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
3 1:05.47Y F Swartzell, Lillian 14 06/16/2012 S2012 IC at EPAC
4 1:05.53Y F Neifert, Brittany 13 06/21/2003 S2003 LAC @ EPAC
5 1:05.93Y P Burton, Apolina 13 03/05/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
6 1:06.68Y F Turner, Sara 13 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
7 1:06.73Y F Wendekier, Nicole 14 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
8 1:07.00Y F Cooney, Megan 14 07/13/2002 S2002 HAC @ EPAC
9 1:07.24Y F Majka, Alexis 13 06/19/2014 S2014 EPAC at CYA
10 1:07.85Y F Steinberger, Jamie 14 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
11 1:08.13Y F Conrad, Miranda 14 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
12 1:09.00Y F Tolentino, Athena 14 07/11/2015 EPAC @ SG
13 1:09.33Y F Milstead, Shannon 13 07/17/2004 S2004 MSC @ EPAC
14 1:09.55Y F King, Caelyn 13 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
15 1:10.40Y F Basso, Erin 14 06/12/2010 S2010 EPAC at TAC
16 1:10.41Y F Reed, Emma 14 06/18/2016 East Pennsboro at SST
17 1:10.49Y F Foster, Emily 14 06/12/2010 S2010 EPAC at TAC
18 1:10.82Y F Beekler, Madison 13 06/26/2010 S2010 EPAC at LAC
19 1:10.95Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 14 06/23/2001 S2001 YY @ EPAC
20 1:10.99Y F Lewis, Brooke 14 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:15.15Y P Gallagher, Zoe 13 12/16/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
2 2:15.41Y P Burton, Apolina 13 01/15/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
3 2:16.08Y F Turner, Sara 14 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 2:18.39Y P Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 2:19.16Y F Plempel, Jordan 14 01/28/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
6 2:19.23Y F Harm, Robyn 14 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
7 2:21.08Y F Neifert, Brittany 14 02/22/2004 W2003-04 CPAL All-Star Champio
8 2:21.71Y F Majka, Alexis 13 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
9 2:22.07Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 14 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
10 2:22.70Y F Reed, Emma 14 01/28/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
11 2:23.58Y F Starsinic, Abigail 14 01/10/1998 W97 YORK YMCA
12 2:23.96Y F Cooney, Megan 14 02/02/2002 W2001 Eagle Beach Classic
13 2:25.19Y F Swartzell, Lillian 14 12/17/2011 W2011-12 Ephrata at EPAC
14 2:26.48Y F Barner, Cindy 14 01/10/1998 W97 YORK YMCA
15 2:28.09Y F King, Caelyn 14 10/18/2014 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
16 2:28.13Y F Milstead, Shannon 14 01/21/2006 W2005-06 NYAC @ EPAC
17 2:28.18Y F Conrad, Miranda 14 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
18 2:28.28Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
19 2:28.62Y F Wendekier, Nicole 14 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
20 2:28.66Y F Niethamer, Lisa 14 03/02/2002 W2001 Annual CPAL All Stars
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:42.34Y P Burton, Apolina 13 03/04/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
2 4:53.63Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 02/16/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 4:56.74Y P Turner, Sara 14 03/03/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 4:58.08Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
5 5:00.63Y F Plempel, Jordan 14 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
6 5:04.58Y F Majka, Alexis 14 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
7 5:05.54Y F Reed, Emma 14 01/13/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
8 5:10.87Y F King, Caelyn 13 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
9 5:11.93Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
10 5:15.56Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 13 11/12/2011 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
11 5:15.95Y F Cooney, Megan 13 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
12 5:25.31Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 02/16/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
13 5:34.50Y F Niethamer, Lisa 13 02/10/2001 W2000 Eagle Beach Last Chance
14 5:35.25Y F Karoly, Jacklyn 14 01/13/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
15 5:39.94Y F Rabino, Aliyah 14 01/29/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
16 5:43.11Y F Logan, Hannah 14 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
17 5:43.74Y F Douglass, Gaia 13 01/12/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
18 5:43.84Y F Belles, Dana 14 02/25/2006 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
19 5:44.26Y F Snyder, Londyn 13 12/01/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
20 5:48.78Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 13 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Female 15-16 25 Free
1 11.41Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.03Y F Rabino, Aliyah 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 12.39Y F Beekler, Madison 16 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
4 12.55Y F Reed, Emma 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 12.96Y F Corbett, Delia 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 13.23Y F Logan, Hannah 16 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 13.89Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 24.27Y F Harm, Robyn 15 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
2 25.14Y F Starsinic, Abigail 16 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
3 25.51Y F Barner, Cindy 16 01/09/1999 W98 YY @ EPAC
3 25.51Y F Swartzell, Lillian 15 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
4 25.65Y F Clancy, Jenna 15 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
5 25.68Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 11/05/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
6 25.86Y F Rabino, Aliyah 15 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
7 25.88Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 06/28/1997 S97-DOVER
8 26.01Y F Majka, Alexis 15 01/10/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
9 26.04Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
10 26.07Y F Tolentino, Athena 16 07/29/2017 2017 Mid Cap Championships
11 26.09Y F Augustine, Nicole 16 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
12 26.11Y F Beekler, Madison 15 02/23/2013 2013 CPAL Division 1A Meet
13 26.18Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 16 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
14 26.37Y F Knupp, Noelle 16 01/18/2003 W2002-03 FSC @ EPAC
15 26.40Y F Turner, Sara 15 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
16 26.44Y F Kanpol, Maia 15 02/20/2005 2005 CPAL All-Star Championshi
17 26.48Y F Hoffer, Noelle 15 01/29/2005 W2004-05 Way @ EPAC
18 26.54Y P Lewis, Brooke 16 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
19 26.55Y P Wendekier, Nicole 15 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
20 26.63Y F Allen, Cassandra 16 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 53.24Y F Harm, Robyn 15 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
2 55.42Y F Starsinic, Abigail 16 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
3 55.51Y F Swartzell, Lillian 15 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
4 55.62Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
5 55.96Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
6 56.19Y F Majka, Alexis 15 01/09/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
7 56.34Y F Danner, Myah 15 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
7 56.34Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 07/12/1997 S97-YORK SUBURBAN
8 56.38YL F Barner, Cindy 16 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
9 56.63Y F Turner, Sara 15 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
10 56.66Y P Knupp, Noelle 16 03/13/2003 W2002-03 JO's Age Group Champs
11 56.94Y F Augustine, Nicole 16 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
12 57.61Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 16 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
13 57.81Y P Reed, Emma 15 03/25/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
14 58.01Y F Corbett, Delia 15 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
15 58.37Y F Brenner, Madeleine 15 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
16 58.38Y F Kanpol, Maia 15 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
17 58.64Y F Clancy, Jenna 15 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
17 58.64Y F Rabino, Aliyah 16 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
18 58.80Y F Milstead, Shannon 16 12/01/2007 W2007-08 CA at EPAC
19 58.81Y F Kruper, Samantha 16 11/29/1997 W97 INV DUTCH CANDY
20 59.25Y F King, Caelyn 15 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:00.15Y F Harm, Robyn 15 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
2 2:00.39Y F Turner, Sara 15 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 2:02.25Y F Majka, Alexis 15 01/10/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
4 2:03.51Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 16 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
5 2:03.87Y P Knupp, Noelle 16 03/13/2003 W2002-03 JO's Age Group Champs
6 2:04.44Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
7 2:04.61Y F Swartzell, Lillian 15 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
8 2:06.05Y P Starsinic, Abigail 16 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
9 2:06.61Y F Reed, Emma 15 09/30/2017 CYA vs. EPAC
10 2:06.81Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 02/03/2018 SMSC vs EPAC
11 2:07.51Y F King, Caelyn 15 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
12 2:08.26Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 11/15/1997 W97 USS PENN STATE
13 2:09.56Y F Rabino, Aliyah 16 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
14 2:10.15Y F Brenner, Madeleine 15 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
15 2:10.91Y F Sullivan, Ashley 16 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
16 2:11.05Y F Margraf, Jesse 15 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
17 2:11.15Y F Wendekier, Nicole 16 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
18 2:11.69Y F Hoffer, Noelle 15 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
19 2:12.53Y F Lewis, Brooke 16 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
20 2:12.88Y F Spotts, Kyllington 16 11/04/2011 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2011
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 5:25.73Y F Knupp, Noelle 16 03/13/2003 W2002-03 JO's Age Group Champs
2 5:31.92Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 5:32.11Y F Majka, Alexis 15 01/08/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
4 5:32.87Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 16 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
5 5:35.32Y F Starsinic, Abigail 16 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
6 5:37.25Y F Reed, Emma 15 12/01/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
7 5:40.48Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 11/15/1997 W97 USS PENN STATE
8 5:43.24Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
9 5:54.36Y F Brenner, Madeleine 15 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
10 5:59.15Y F Hoffer, Noelle 15 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
11 6:00.94Y F Kanpol, Maia 15 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
12 6:05.59Y F Wendekier, Nicole 16 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
13 6:07.93Y F Sullivan, Ashley 16 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
14 6:10.97Y F Spero, Jessica 15 04/01/2006 2006 East Regionals
15 6:13.54Y F Sanderson, Emma 15 02/07/2014 4th Annual John de Barbadillo
16 6:29.76Y F Migatulski, Katherine 15 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
17 6:43.55Y F Fisher, Erin 16 12/06/2013 NLAC 2013 Winter Splash
18 7:48.82Y F Masser, Kendra 15 10/07/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
Female 15-16 1000 Free
1 11:37.68Y F Reed, Emma 15 11/03/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
2 13:07.87Y F Sanderson, Emma 15 02/07/2014 4th Annual John de Barbadillo
3 13:20.04Y F Belles, Dana 15 01/28/2007 LAC DISTANCE MEET
4 14:07.18Y F Fisher, Erin 16 11/02/2013 2013 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Female 15-16 1650 Free
1 20:09.85Y F Majka, Alexis 15 11/06/2015 2015 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
2 25:51.00Y F Augustine, Nicole 16 09/23/2017 Elite Mile
3 25:58.00Y F Szobocsan, Liza 16 09/23/2017 Elite Mile
Female 15-16 25 Back
1 13.94Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 14.97Y F Rabino, Aliyah 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 15.59Y F Reed, Emma 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 17.24Y F Corbett, Delia 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 17.53Y F Logan, Hannah 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 17.74Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 27.87YL F Barner, Cindy 16 11/27/1999 W99 CHY @ EPAC
2 28.19YL F Harm, Robyn 15 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
3 28.53YL F Hoffer, Noelle 15 02/20/2005 2005 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 29.63Y F Tolentino, Athena 16 07/29/2017 2017 Mid Cap Championships
5 29.70YL F Plempel, Jordan 16 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
6 29.82Y F Reed, Emma 15 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
7 30.03Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 06/07/1997 S97-TIME TRIALS
8 30.09YL F Neifert, Brittany 15 01/15/2005 W2004-05 EPAC & CHY @SMSC
9 30.20YL F Beekler, Madison 15 02/24/2013 2013 CPAL All-Star Championshi
10 30.37Y F Belles, Dana 16 06/14/2008 S2008 LAC at EPAC
11 30.53Y F Basso, Erin 16 07/14/2012 S2012 EPAC at ACWS
12 30.73YL F Cooney, Megan 15 12/07/2002 W2002-03 EPAC @ WSR
13 30.82Y F Grigg, Brittany 15 06/07/2003 S2003 EPAC Time Trial
14 30.86Y F Milstead, Shannon 15 07/08/2006 S2006 HAY at EPAC
15 30.88YL F Steinberger, Jamie 15 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
16 31.01YL F Kanpol, Maia 15 07/17/2004 S2004 MSC @ EPAC
17 31.06Y F Wendekier, Nicole 15 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
18 31.36YL F Sanderson, Fiona 16 06/18/2016 East Pennsboro at SST
19 31.62Y F Conrad, Miranda 15 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
20 31.63YL F Copella, Abby 16 12/02/2006 W2006-07 CA at EPAC
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 58.76Y F Barner, Cindy 16 11/27/1999 W99 CHY @ EPAC
2 1:00.83Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
3 1:01.84Y F Hoffer, Noelle 15 02/19/2005 2005 CPAL AAA Divisional
4 1:02.34Y F Majka, Alexis 15 01/10/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
5 1:02.67Y F Reed, Emma 15 03/25/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
6 1:02.88Y F Turner, Sara 15 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
7 1:03.07Y F Swartzell, Lillian 15 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
8 1:03.23Y P Clancy, Jenna 15 03/20/2014 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
9 1:03.83Y F Harm, Robyn 15 01/09/1999 W98 YY @ EPAC
10 1:05.85Y F Cooney, Megan 15 12/07/2002 W2002-03 EPAC @ WSR
11 1:06.07Y F Belles, Dana 15 02/17/2007 W2006-07 CPAL Division 2A Meet
12 1:06.13Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
13 1:06.19Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 12/18/2004 W2004-05 NDCY @ EPAC
14 1:06.35Y F Kanpol, Maia 15 02/20/2005 2005 CPAL All-Star Championshi
15 1:06.60Y F Starsinic, Abigail 16 11/27/1999 W99 CHY @ EPAC
16 1:06.63Y F Basso, Erin 15 10/08/2011 WSY Fall Kick Off
16 1:06.63Y F Milstead, Shannon 15 12/02/2006 W2006-07 CA at EPAC
17 1:06.88Y F Wendekier, Nicole 15 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
18 1:06.89Y F Grigg, Brittany 16 01/15/2005 W2004-05 EPAC & CHY @SMSC
18 1:06.89Y F Knupp, Noelle 16 01/18/2003 W2002-03 FSC @ EPAC
19 1:06.91Y F Copella, Abby 16 02/18/2007 W2006-20 CPAL All-Star Champio
20 1:07.36Y F D'Ambrosia, Sarah 15 02/22/2004 W2003-04 CPAL All-Star Champio
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:12.07Y F Turner, Sara 15 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 2:13.78Y F Majka, Alexis 15 01/09/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
3 2:16.23Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
4 2:16.69Y F Reed, Emma 15 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
5 2:18.48Y P Barner, Cindy 16 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
6 2:19.38Y F Swartzell, Lillian 15 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
7 2:20.07Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
8 2:21.41Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 16 10/18/2014 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
9 2:23.58Y F Kanpol, Maia 15 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
10 2:25.08Y F Clancy, Jenna 15 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
11 2:25.50Y F Cooney, Megan 15 02/01/2003 W2002-03 Eagle Beach Classic
12 2:25.62Y F Margraf, Jesse 15 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
13 2:26.83Y F Belles, Dana 15 02/03/2007 WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet
14 2:27.48Y F Beekler, Madison 15 11/02/2012 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2012
14 2:27.48Y F Spotts, Kyllington 16 11/04/2011 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2011
15 2:31.18Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 11/01/1997 W97 5 STAR FALL FEST
16 2:32.00Y F Basso, Erin 16 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
17 2:32.02Y F Migatulski, Katherine 15 11/02/2013 2013 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
18 2:32.51Y F Fisher, Erin 16 01/04/2014 W2013-14 EPAC at Ephrata
19 2:33.58Y F Wendekier, Nicole 16 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
20 2:35.08Y F Sanderson, Emma 16 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
Female 15-16 25 Breast
1 14.85Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 15.96Y F Rabino, Aliyah 16 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 16.07Y F Beekler, Madison 16 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
4 16.57Y F Reed, Emma 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 17.62Y F Corbett, Delia 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 17.65Y F Logan, Hannah 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 18.03Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 19.21Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 16 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 33.00Y F Starsinic, Abigail 15 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
2 33.18Y F Tolentino, Athena 16 07/29/2017 2017 Mid Cap Championships
3 33.45Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 06/07/1997 S97-TIME TRIALS
4 33.60Y F Foster, Emily 16 06/09/2012 S2012 SMC at EPAC
5 33.70Y F Harm, Robyn 15 07/10/1999 S99 WSC @ EPAC
6 34.26Y F Kruper, Samantha 16 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
7 34.27Y F Conrad, Miranda 15 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
8 34.90Y F Black, Tess 15 07/30/2005 S2005 Mid Cap Championships
9 34.92Y F Steinberger, Jamie 15 07/15/2000 S2000 TAC @ EPAC
10 35.61Y F Wendekier, Nicole 15 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
11 35.65Y F Lewis, Brooke 15 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
12 35.69Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 16 06/16/2007 S2007 NYAC at EPAC
13 35.78Y F Beekler, Madison 15 07/14/2012 S2012 EPAC at ACWS
14 36.06Y F Eisenacher, Erica 16 06/20/1998 S98 CSC @ EPAC
15 36.73Y F Alsher, Robin 15 06/12/2010 S2010 EPAC at TAC
16 36.98Y F Milstead, Shannon 16 07/07/2007 S2007 BSC at EPAC
17 37.03Y F Niethamer, Lisa 15 06/22/2002 S2002 EPAC At YY
18 37.53Y F Copella, Emily 15 06/07/2003 S2003 EPAC Time Trial
19 37.81Y F Longenbach, Danielle 15 06/26/2004 S2004 SMSC @ EPAC
20 38.00Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 16 07/11/2013 S2013 EPAC at SMSC
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:10.67Y F Harm, Robyn 15 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
2 1:11.15Y F ALLEN, KIMBERLY 16 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
3 1:11.30Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 11/18/2017 BSAC vs EPAC
4 1:11.69Y F Turner, Sara 15 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
5 1:12.09Y F Knupp, April 16 11/01/2002 W2002-03 PAAC Fall Harvest Inv
6 1:12.87Y F Foster, Emily 16 02/04/2012 W2011-12 Palmyra at EPAC
7 1:12.91Y F Starsinic, Abigail 16 11/27/1999 W99 CHY @ EPAC
8 1:13.16Y F Kruper, Samantha 16 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
9 1:13.31Y F Wilkerson, Jocilyn 15 02/26/2012 2012 CPAL All-Star Championshi
10 1:13.73Y F Szobocsan, Liza 16 02/10/2018 2018 MID PENN CHAMPIONSHIPS
11 1:14.03Y F Hoffer, Noelle 15 12/04/2004 W2004-05 MSC @ EPAC
12 1:14.22Y F Knupp, Noelle 16 11/01/2002 W2002-03 PAAC Fall Harvest Inv
13 1:14.33Y F Barner, Cindy 15 01/30/1999 W98 EPAC @ HAC
14 1:14.58Y F Allen, Cassandra 15 02/21/1999 W98 CPAL ALLSTARS - 99
15 1:14.79Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 11/01/1997 W97 5 STAR FALL FEST
16 1:14.84Y F Beekler, Madison 16 02/22/2014 2014 CPAL Division 2A Meet
17 1:14.85Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 15 02/19/2006 W2005-06 CPAL All-Star Champio
18 1:15.40Y F Eisenacher, Erica 16 12/05/1998 W98 GBY @ EPAC
19 1:15.72Y P Cooney, Megan 15 03/13/2003 W2002-03 JO's Age Group Champs
20 1:15.83Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 12/18/2004 W2004-05 NDCY @ EPAC
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:32.72Y F Turner, Sara 15 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
2 2:36.99Y F Knupp, April 16 03/13/2003 W2002-03 JO's Age Group Champs
3 2:39.60Y F Foster, Emily 16 12/02/2011 NLAC 2011 Winter Splash
4 2:41.10Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
5 2:43.06Y P Cooney, Megan 15 03/13/2003 W2002-03 JO's Age Group Champs
6 2:43.55Y F Reed, Emma 16 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
7 2:44.23Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 01/07/2005 PAAC 2005 Winter Invitational
8 2:45.53Y F Longenbach, Danielle 16 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
9 2:45.92Y F King, Caelyn 15 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
10 2:46.03Y F Neff, Kelsey 15 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
11 2:46.23Y F Wilkerson, Jocilyn 16 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
12 2:48.45Y F Eisenacher, Erica 16 02/07/1998 W97 FIVE STAR A/B/C
13 2:49.93Y F Swartzell, Lillian 15 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
14 2:53.50Y F Szobocsan, Liza 16 12/02/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
15 2:55.56Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 16 10/18/2014 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
16 2:58.79Y F Sanderson, Emma 16 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
17 2:59.38Y F Rabino, Aliyah 15 10/08/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
18 3:01.89Y F Salomone, Nicola 16 11/04/2011 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2011
19 3:07.33Y F Lietman, Caressa 15 03/22/2002 W2001 East Regional Swim Champ
20 3:09.51Y F Masser, Kendra 15 10/08/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
Female 15-16 25 Fly
1 12.73Y F Rabino, Aliyah 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.98Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 13.11Y F Beekler, Madison 16 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
4 14.12Y F Corbett, Delia 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 14.52Y F Logan, Hannah 16 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 15.19Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 15.53Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 20.16Y F Reed, Emma 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 26.32Y F Harm, Robyn 15 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
2 27.47Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 06/28/1997 S97-DOVER
3 27.74Y F Lewis, Brooke 15 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
4 28.48Y F Beekler, Madison 16 07/11/2013 S2013 EPAC at SMSC
5 28.55Y F Starsinic, Abigail 15 07/10/1999 S99 WSC @ EPAC
6 29.51Y F Milstead, Shannon 16 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
7 29.67Y F Foster, Emily 15 07/09/2011 S2011 EPAC at BSC
8 29.69Y F Niethamer, Lisa 15 06/15/2002 S2002 WSY @ EPAC
9 29.73Y F Wendekier, Nicole 16 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
10 29.79Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 15 07/13/2002 S2002 HAC @ EPAC
11 29.81Y F Sanderson, Fiona 15 06/18/2015 NYAC vs East Pennsboro Aquatic
12 29.85Y F Grigg, Brittany 16 06/26/2004 S2004 SMSC @ EPAC
13 29.93Y F Kruper, Samantha 16 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
14 30.10Y F Brenner, Madeleine 16 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
15 30.36Y F Steinberger, Jamie 15 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
16 30.56Y F Ruopp, Ryanne 15 07/07/2012 S2012 EPAC at Dover
17 30.97Y F Conrad, Miranda 15 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
18 31.24Y F Belles, Dana 16 06/14/2008 S2008 LAC at EPAC
19 31.85Y F HOLT, CONNIE 15 06/14/1997 S97-YORK YMCA
20 32.10Y F Copella, Emily 15 06/07/2003 S2003 EPAC Time Trial
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 59.58Y F Harm, Robyn 15 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
2 1:00.59Y F Barner, Cindy 16 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
3 1:00.90Y F Starsinic, Abigail 16 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
4 1:01.09Y F Turner, Sara 15 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 1:01.95Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 01/17/1998 W97 HAC @ EPAC
6 1:02.53Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
7 1:02.82Y F Augustine, Nicole 16 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
8 1:03.15Y F Rabino, Aliyah 16 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
9 1:03.64Y F Lewis, Brooke 16 02/20/2000 W99 2000 Allstars
10 1:03.89Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 11/05/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
11 1:04.16Y F Brenner, Madeleine 15 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
12 1:05.03Y F Beekler, Madison 16 01/18/2014 W2014 CVAC at EPAC
13 1:05.07Y F Foster, Emily 16 01/14/2012 2011-12 EPAC at ACWS
14 1:05.78Y P Wendekier, Nicole 15 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
15 1:06.04Y P Reed, Emma 15 03/26/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
16 1:06.05Y F Logan, Hannah 15 02/09/2018 2018 MID PENN CHAMPIONSHIPS
17 1:06.16Y F Swartzell, Lillian 15 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
18 1:06.98Y F Cooney, Megan 15 02/08/2003 W2002-03 LVO @ EPAC
19 1:06.99Y F Knupp, Noelle 16 11/01/2002 W2002-03 PAAC Fall Harvest Inv
20 1:07.12Y F Milstead, Shannon 16 01/05/2008 W007-08 SMC at EPAC
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:20.70Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 11/29/1997 W97 INV DUTCH CANDY
2 2:22.51Y F Starsinic, Abigail 15 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
3 2:23.28Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
4 2:27.65Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 16 10/18/2014 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
5 2:35.62Y F Beekler, Madison 16 12/06/2013 NLAC 2013 Winter Splash
6 2:39.94Y F Wendekier, Nicole 16 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
7 2:41.64Y F Milstead, Shannon 15 10/07/2006 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
8 2:42.06Y F Spero, Jessica 15 04/01/2006 2006 East Regionals
9 2:45.85Y F Logan, Hannah 15 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
10 2:47.25Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 15 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
11 2:49.52Y F Neifert, Shannon 15 11/22/2003 LAC Turkey Fest
12 3:36.36Y F Masser, Kendra 15 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Female 15-16 100 IM
1 1:00.98Y F Harm, Robyn 15 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
2 1:03.11Y F Barner, Cindy 16 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
3 1:03.22Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 07/23/1997 S97-MID-CAP
4 1:05.06Y F Starsinic, Abigail 16 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
5 1:05.55Y F Reed, Emma 15 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
6 1:05.98Y F Kruper, Samantha 16 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
7 1:06.82Y F Lewis, Brooke 15 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
8 1:07.20Y F Foster, Emily 16 07/07/2012 S2012 EPAC at Dover
9 1:07.30Y F Wendekier, Nicole 15 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
10 1:07.72Y F Niethamer, Lisa 15 06/22/2002 S2002 EPAC At YY
11 1:07.74Y F Milstead, Shannon 15 07/08/2006 S2006 HAY at EPAC
12 1:07.76Y F Conrad, Miranda 15 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
13 1:08.26Y F Tolentino, Athena 15 06/18/2016 East Pennsboro at SST
14 1:09.22Y F Beekler, Madison 15 06/09/2012 S2012 SMC at EPAC
15 1:09.71Y F Steinberger, Jamie 15 07/15/2000 S2000 TAC @ EPAC
16 1:10.50Y F Longenbach, Danielle 15 06/26/2004 S2004 SMSC @ EPAC
17 1:10.59Y F Brenner, Madeleine 16 06/18/2015 NYAC vs East Pennsboro Aquatic
18 1:10.60Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 16 06/16/2007 S2007 NYAC at EPAC
19 1:10.65Y F Belles, Dana 16 07/12/2008 S2008 EPAC at SMSC
20 1:11.21Y F Black, Tess 16 07/08/2006 S2006 HAY at EPAC
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:13.49Y F Harm, Robyn 15 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
2 2:16.26Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
3 2:17.58Y F Turner, Sara 15 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
4 2:17.93Y F Knupp, Noelle 16 03/13/2003 W2002-03 JO's Age Group Champs
5 2:19.62Y F Starsinic, Abigail 16 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
6 2:19.68Y F Barner, Cindy 16 11/27/1999 W99 CHY @ EPAC
7 2:20.29Y F Majka, Alexis 15 01/09/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
8 2:21.09Y F Reed, Emma 15 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
9 2:21.31Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 02/19/2005 2005 CPAL AAA Divisional
10 2:21.43Y F Hoffer, Noelle 15 01/29/2005 W2004-05 Way @ EPAC
11 2:21.51Y F Kruper, Samantha 16 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
12 2:22.37Y F WATTS, DELORIS 16 01/10/1998 W97 YORK YMCA
13 2:23.94Y F ALLEN, KIMBERLY 16 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
14 2:24.11Y F Swartzell, Lillian 15 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
15 2:24.40Y F Szobocsan, Liza 16 02/09/2018 2018 MID PENN CHAMPIONSHIPS
16 2:24.50Y F Cooney, Megan 15 12/07/2002 W2002-03 EPAC @ WSR
17 2:24.71Y F Foster, Emily 16 12/10/2011 W2011-12 EPAC at Mechanicsburg
18 2:26.01Y F King, Caelyn 15 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
19 2:26.49Y F Milstead, Shannon 16 02/17/2008 2008 CPAL All-Star Championshi
20 2:26.59Y F Spotts, Kyllington 16 01/07/2012 W2011-12 EPAC at Sea Lions
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 4:47.43Y F Turner, Sara 15 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
2 4:56.16Y F Knupp, Noelle 16 11/01/2002 W2002-03 PAAC Fall Harvest Inv
3 5:01.14Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
3 5:01.14Y F Reed, Emma 15 10/08/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
4 5:05.78Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 15 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
5 5:06.18Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
6 5:06.56Y F King, Caelyn 15 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
7 5:11.50Y F Hoffer, Noelle 15 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
8 5:15.27Y F Majka, Alexis 15 12/04/2015 2015 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
9 5:17.60Y F Cooney, Megan 15 11/01/2002 W2002-03 PAAC Fall Harvest Inv
10 5:26.98Y F Spero, Jessica 15 04/02/2006 2006 East Regionals
11 5:29.31Y F Wendekier, Nicole 16 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
12 6:08.56Y F Kitner, Jessica 15 12/01/2001 W2001 Holiday A/BB/C
13 6:22.96Y F Masser, Kendra 15 12/01/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
Female 17 & Over 25 Free
1 11.87Y F Barner, Cindy 18 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
2 12.04Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
3 12.16Y F Harm, Robyn 17 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
4 12.66Y F Lewis, Brooke 17 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
5 13.32Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 13.36Y F Hetherington, LuAnn 41 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
Female 17 & Over 50 Free
1 25.44Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 03/15/2001 W2000 JuniorOlympic Champs
2 25.53Y P Barner, Cindy 18 03/15/2001 W2000 JuniorOlympic Champs
2 25.53Y F Harm, Robyn 18 03/02/2002 W2001 Annual CPAL All Stars
3 26.13Y F WATTS, DELORIS 17 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
4 26.23Y F Beekler, Madison 17 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
5 26.54Y F Kruper, Samantha 17 11/07/1998 W98 Eagle Beach 1998
6 26.64Y F Wilkerson, Jocilyn 17 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
7 26.77Y F Milstead, Shannon 18 07/08/2009 S2009 GETY at EPAC
8 26.96Y F Turner, Cami 17 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
9 27.11Y F Hoffer, Noelle 17 01/20/2007 W2006-07 SLST at EPAC
10 27.22Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 18 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
11 27.31Y F Lewis, Brooke 18 01/19/2002 W2001 HAC @ EPAC
12 27.41Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 17 02/21/2004 W2003-04 CPAL Division AA Cham
13 27.77Y F Grigg, Brittany 17 12/17/2005 W2005-06 LPAC @ EPAC
14 27.83Y F Spotts, Kyllington 17 11/02/2012 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2012
15 27.92Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
16 28.01Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 17 07/12/2008 S2008 EPAC at SMSC
17 28.08Y F SCHREIBER, LISA 17 02/21/1998 W97 CPAL DIV 2A - 98
18 28.15Y F Eisenacher, Erica 18 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
19 28.22Y F Comitale, Ellen 17 01/04/2014 W2013-14 EPAC at Ephrata
20 28.40Y F Belles, Dana 17 02/14/2009 2009 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Female 17 & Over 100 Free
1 55.36Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 03/15/2001 W2000 JuniorOlympic Champs
2 55.46Y F Harm, Robyn 17 02/18/2001 W2000 CPAL All Stars
3 57.38Y F Kruper, Samantha 17 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
4 57.51Y P Barner, Cindy 17 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
5 57.85Y F WATTS, DELORIS 17 02/21/1998 W97 CPAL DIV 2A - 98
6 58.05Y F Milstead, Shannon 18 07/08/2009 S2009 GETY at EPAC
7 58.74Y F Hoffer, Noelle 17 01/20/2007 W2006-07 SLST at EPAC
8 59.70Y F Turner, Cami 17 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
9 1:00.22Y F Spotts, Kyllington 17 11/02/2012 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2012
10 1:00.33Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 18 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
11 1:00.72Y F Lewis, Brooke 18 01/19/2002 W2001 HAC @ EPAC
12 1:00.77Y F Grigg, Brittany 17 12/17/2005 W2005-06 LPAC @ EPAC
13 1:00.90Y F Foster, Emily 17 06/08/2013 S2013 Spring Grove at EPAC
14 1:01.14Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 17 02/21/2004 W2003-04 CPAL Division AA Cham
15 1:01.44Y F Eisenacher, Erica 18 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
16 1:01.61Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 17 07/12/2008 S2008 EPAC at SMSC
17 1:02.85Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
18 1:02.95Y F Comitale, Ellen 17 11/02/2013 2013 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
19 1:03.32Y F Beekler, Madison 17 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
20 1:03.34Y F SCHREIBER, LISA 17 01/10/1998 W97 YORK YMCA
Female 17 & Over 200 Free
1 2:05.77Y P Starsinic, Abigail 17 03/15/2001 W2000 JuniorOlympic Champs
2 2:06.71Y F Hoffer, Noelle 17 02/18/2007 W2006-20 CPAL All-Star Champio
3 2:08.14Y F Barner, Cindy 18 12/23/2000 W2000 EPAC @ HAC
4 2:10.67Y F Spotts, Kyllington 17 11/02/2012 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2012
5 2:12.97Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
6 2:13.54Y F Turner, Cami 17 01/02/1999 W98 EPAC @ CYAA
7 2:14.69Y F Grigg, Brittany 17 01/07/2006 W2005-06 EPAC @ BSAC
8 2:16.61Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 17 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
9 2:17.71Y F Lewis, Brooke 17 11/17/2001 W2001 EPAC @ York YMCA
10 2:18.25Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 17 01/17/2004 W2003-04 PAC @ EPAC
11 2:18.77Y F Copella, Emily 17 01/21/2006 W2005-06 NYAC @ EPAC
12 2:19.77Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 17 01/19/2008 W2007-08 WAY at EPAC
13 2:20.11Y F Eisenacher, Erica 17 11/27/1999 W99 CHY @ EPAC
14 2:22.12Y F Beekler, Madison 17 01/03/2015 W2014 EPAC at SMSC
15 2:22.35Y F Comitale, Ellen 17 11/02/2013 2013 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
16 2:22.63Y F Neifert, Shannon 17 12/04/2004 W2004-05 MSC @ EPAC
17 2:22.70Y F Wendekier, Nicole 17 12/01/2001 W2001 EAC @ EPAC
18 2:22.99Y F Spero, Jessica 17 01/24/2009 W2008-09 WAY at EPAC
19 2:23.01Y F Black, Tess 17 01/05/2008 W007-08 SMC at EPAC
20 2:23.18Y F Copella, Abby 17 12/08/2007 W2007-08 EPAC at SLST
Female 17 & Over 500 Free
1 6:05.61Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 17 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
2 6:08.74Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
3 6:26.04Y F Comitale, Ellen 17 12/06/2013 NLAC 2013 Winter Splash
4 6:49.45Y F Ruopp, Elizabeth 38 02/23/2008 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
Female 17 & Over 25 Back
1 13.78Y F Barner, Cindy 18 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
Female 17 & Over 50 Back
1 27.77YL F Fisher, Erin 18 02/06/2016 BSAC vs MSC/EPAC
2 28.16Y F Barner, Cindy 17 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
3 29.84Y F Harm, Robyn 18 07/13/2002 S2002 HAC @ EPAC
4 30.69Y F Belles, Dana 17 07/25/2009 2009 Mid Cap Championships
5 30.71Y F Grigg, Brittany 18 06/17/2006 S2006 BAC at EPAC
6 30.81Y F Kruper, Samantha 17 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
7 31.04YL F Copella, Abby 17 02/17/2008 2008 CPAL All-Star Championshi
8 31.48Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 06/30/2001 S2001 HAC @ EPAC
9 31.82Y F Beekler, Madison 18 07/11/2015 EPAC @ SG
10 31.97Y F Milstead, Shannon 17 07/09/2008 S2008 CHAC at EPAC
11 32.22Y F Lewis, Brooke 17 06/23/2001 S2001 YY @ EPAC
12 32.99Y F Eisenacher, Erica 17 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
13 33.28Y F HOLT, CONNIE 17 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
14 33.35YL F Turner, Cami 17 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
15 34.29YL F Lietman, Caressa 18 01/29/2005 W2004-05 Way @ EPAC
16 35.72Y F Hetherington, LuAnn 41 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
17 36.60Y F Ruopp, Madison 17 06/09/2012 S2012 SMC at EPAC
18 40.59Y F Salomone, Nicola 17 06/16/2012 S2012 IC at EPAC
19 41.26YL F SCHREIBER, LISA 17 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
20 44.36Y F Stefanowicz, Anna 17 07/14/2012 S2012 EPAC at ACWS
Female 17 & Over 100 Back
1 1:00.16Y F Barner, Cindy 17 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
2 1:00.94Y F Hoffer, Noelle 17 02/18/2007 W2006-20 CPAL All-Star Champio
3 1:01.00YL F Kruper, Samantha 18 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
4 1:03.43Y F Harm, Robyn 17 12/09/2000 W2000 LEBY @ EPAC
5 1:05.28Y F Belles, Dana 17 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 1:06.46Y F Grigg, Brittany 17 01/07/2006 W2005-06 EPAC @ BSAC
7 1:07.21Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 12/23/2000 W2000 EPAC @ HAC
8 1:07.52Y F Copella, Abby 17 12/01/2007 W2007-08 CA at EPAC
9 1:09.15Y F Eisenacher, Erica 18 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
10 1:09.93Y F Beekler, Madison 17 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
11 1:10.29Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 17 01/05/2008 W007-08 SMC at EPAC
12 1:10.48Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
13 1:10.86Y F Lewis, Brooke 17 11/17/2001 W2001 EPAC @ York YMCA
14 1:11.77Y F Spotts, Kyllington 17 11/02/2012 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2012
15 1:12.40Y F Turner, Cami 17 01/30/1999 W98 EPAC @ HAC
16 1:12.71Y F Lietman, Caressa 17 02/21/2004 W2003-04 CPAL Division AA Cham
17 1:12.79Y F Fisher, Erin 18 02/21/2016 2016 CPAL All-Star Championshi
18 1:13.21Y F Spero, Jessica 17 12/13/2008 W2008-09 MASC at EPAC
19 1:15.31Y F Wendekier, Nicole 17 12/01/2001 W2001 EAC @ EPAC
20 1:16.99Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 18 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
Female 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:16.06Y P Barner, Cindy 17 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
2 2:33.56Y F Beekler, Madison 17 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
3 2:37.13Y F Fisher, Erin 17 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
Female 17 & Over 25 Breast
1 15.19Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
2 15.44Y F Barner, Cindy 18 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
3 15.49Y F Harm, Robyn 17 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
4 16.10Y F Foster, Emily 17 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
5 16.82Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 17 & Over 50 Breast
1 32.10Y F Foster, Emily 17 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
2 32.77Y F Wilkerson, Jocilyn 17 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
3 32.90Y F Kruper, Samantha 17 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
4 33.72Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
5 33.82Y F Harm, Robyn 18 07/13/2002 S2002 HAC @ EPAC
6 33.84Y F Barner, Cindy 17 07/15/2000 S2000 TAC @ EPAC
7 34.99Y F Eisenacher, Erica 17 07/10/1999 S99 WSC @ EPAC
8 35.10Y F Beekler, Madison 17 06/19/2014 S2014 EPAC at CYA
9 35.85Y F Salomone, Nicola 18 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
10 35.89Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 17 07/09/2008 S2008 CHAC at EPAC
11 35.99Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 17 06/25/2014 S2014 SMSC at EPAC
12 36.78Y F Milstead, Shannon 17 07/12/2008 S2008 EPAC at SMSC
13 36.79Y F Lewis, Brooke 17 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
14 38.44Y F Turner, Cami 17 06/20/1998 S98 CSC @ EPAC
15 38.62Y F HOLT, CONNIE 17 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
16 39.96Y F Hetherington, LuAnn 41 01/05/2002 W2001 FSSC Winter Carnival
17 46.25Y F Ruopp, Madison 17 06/16/2012 S2012 IC at EPAC
18 50.79Y F Pollack, Alexis 36 06/07/2003 S2003 EPAC Time Trial
Female 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:11.51Y F Kruper, Samantha 17 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
2 1:11.84Y F Foster, Emily 17 12/08/2012 W2012-13 GETY MSC at EPAC
3 1:12.28Y F Harm, Robyn 18 12/01/2001 W2001 EAC @ EPAC
4 1:13.51Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 12/02/2000 W2000 YY @ EPAC
5 1:14.08Y F Barner, Cindy 17 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
6 1:14.34Y F Eisenacher, Erica 17 02/21/1999 W98 CPAL ALLSTARS - 99
7 1:15.75Y F Beekler, Madison 17 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
8 1:15.78Y F Hoffer, Noelle 17 01/13/2007 W2006-07 SMSCat EPAC
9 1:17.13Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 17 02/16/2008 2008 CPAL 2A Divisional Meet
10 1:19.46Y F Spotts, Kyllington 17 11/02/2012 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2012
11 1:19.52Y F Black, Tess 17 01/19/2008 W2007-08 WAY at EPAC
12 1:19.61Y F Comitale, Ellen 17 11/02/2013 2013 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
13 1:19.90Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 18 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
14 1:19.95Y F Salomone, Nicola 17 02/24/2013 2013 CPAL All-Star Championshi
15 1:20.01Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
16 1:21.02Y F Lewis, Brooke 17 11/17/2001 W2001 EPAC @ York YMCA
17 1:21.25Y F Milstead, Shannon 17 02/01/2009 W2008-09 EPAC at SMSC
18 1:24.12Y F Sanderson, Emma 17 02/06/2016 BSAC vs MSC/EPAC
19 1:24.24Y F Copella, Emily 17 01/21/2006 W2005-06 NYAC @ EPAC
20 1:24.92Y F Spero, Jessica 17 12/13/2008 W2008-09 MASC at EPAC
Female 17 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:38.61Y F Kruper, Samantha 18 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
2 2:38.66Y F Foster, Emily 17 11/02/2012 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2012
3 2:43.75Y P Eisenacher, Erica 17 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
4 2:54.61Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 18 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
5 2:55.90Y F Salomone, Nicola 17 12/08/2012 NAAC B-Buster
6 3:27.70Y F Fisher, Erin 17 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
Female 17 & Over 25 Fly
1 12.41Y F Barner, Cindy 18 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
2 12.83Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
3 12.98Y F Harm, Robyn 17 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
4 14.08Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 15.31Y F Hetherington, LuAnn 41 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
Female 17 & Over 50 Fly
1 26.78Y F Barner, Cindy 18 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
2 27.57Y F Harm, Robyn 18 06/29/2002 S2002 EPAC @ SGSC
3 28.18Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
4 28.50Y F Lewis, Brooke 17 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
5 28.65Y F Milstead, Shannon 18 07/25/2009 2009 Mid Cap Championships
6 29.08Y F Beekler, Madison 17 06/25/2014 S2014 SMSC at EPAC
7 29.37Y F Foster, Emily 17 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
8 29.42Y F Kruper, Samantha 17 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
9 30.37Y F Hetherington, LuAnn 41 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
10 30.74Y F Turner, Cami 18 07/10/1999 S99 WSC @ EPAC
11 30.86Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 17 06/25/2014 S2014 SMSC at EPAC
12 31.32Y F Belles, Dana 17 07/04/2009 S2009 EPAC at LAC
13 31.53Y F Copella, Emily 18 07/08/2006 S2006 HAY at EPAC
14 32.54Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 17 07/09/2008 S2008 CHAC at EPAC
15 33.65Y F Eisenacher, Erica 17 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
16 34.52Y F Copella, Abby 17 06/23/2007 S2007 BSAC at EPAC
17 36.81Y F Neifert, Shannon 18 07/15/2006 S2006 SAC at EPAC
18 39.70Y F Salomone, Nicola 18 07/03/2013 S2013 YY at EPAC
19 46.65Y F Pollack, Alexis 36 06/07/2003 S2003 EPAC Time Trial
Female 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 59.22Y P Barner, Cindy 17 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
2 1:00.30Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 03/15/2001 W2000 JuniorOlympic Champs
3 1:01.16Y F Harm, Robyn 18 01/19/2002 W2001 HAC @ EPAC
4 1:03.15Y F Kruper, Samantha 17 02/21/1999 W98 CPAL ALLSTARS - 99
5 1:04.96Y F Milstead, Shannon 17 02/14/2009 2009 CPAL Division 2A Meet
6 1:05.05Y F Foster, Emily 17 12/08/2012 W2012-13 GETY MSC at EPAC
7 1:06.09Y F Hetherington, LuAnn 40 03/03/2001 W2000 BCA BB/C Last Chance
8 1:06.20Y F Lewis, Brooke 18 01/19/2002 W2001 HAC @ EPAC
9 1:06.29Y F Beekler, Madison 17 11/22/2014 W2014 EPAC at SHIP
10 1:07.76Y F Hetherington, Evelyn 17 03/06/2004 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
11 1:08.02Y F Hoffer, Noelle 17 01/13/2007 W2006-07 SMSCat EPAC
12 1:08.52Y P Turner, Cami 17 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
13 1:08.94Y F Grigg, Brittany 17 02/19/2006 W2005-06 CPAL All-Star Champio
14 1:09.68Y F Spotts, Kyllington 17 12/01/2012 W2012-13 MASC at EPAC
15 1:09.85Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 18 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
16 1:10.50Y F Copella, Emily 17 02/18/2006 W2005-06 CPAL AAA Divisional
17 1:10.73Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
18 1:10.92Y F Neifert, Shannon 17 12/18/2004 W2004-05 NDCY @ EPAC
19 1:13.80Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 17 01/12/2008 W2007-08 EPAC at MARA
20 1:16.30Y F Belles, Dana 17 02/01/2009 W2008-09 EPAC at SMSC
Female 17 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:42.38Y F Neifert, Shannon 17 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
Female 17 & Over 100 IM
1 1:02.21Y F Barner, Cindy 17 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
2 1:03.73Y F Kruper, Samantha 17 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
3 1:04.01Y F Harm, Robyn 18 07/13/2002 S2002 HAC @ EPAC
4 1:04.44Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 06/30/2001 S2001 HAC @ EPAC
5 1:06.83Y F Foster, Emily 17 07/03/2013 S2013 YY at EPAC
6 1:07.90Y F Beekler, Madison 17 06/19/2014 S2014 EPAC at CYA
6 1:07.90Y F Milstead, Shannon 17 07/09/2008 S2008 CHAC at EPAC
7 1:07.95Y F Eisenacher, Erica 17 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
8 1:08.00Y F Lewis, Brooke 17 06/23/2001 S2001 YY @ EPAC
9 1:09.13Y F Turner, Cami 18 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
10 1:12.27Y F HOLT, CONNIE 17 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
11 1:12.30Y F Grigg, Brittany 18 06/17/2006 S2006 BAC at EPAC
11 1:12.30Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 17 06/25/2014 S2014 SMSC at EPAC
12 1:12.66Y F Belles, Dana 17 06/24/2009 S2009 HAC at EPAC
13 1:17.09Y F Neifert, Shannon 18 07/15/2006 S2006 SAC at EPAC
14 1:17.98Y F Salomone, Nicola 18 07/20/2013 2013 CASL AAA Divisionals
15 1:24.17Y F Ruopp, Madison 17 07/14/2012 S2012 EPAC at ACWS
16 1:24.48Y F Hetherington, LuAnn 40 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
17 1:37.10Y F Stefanowicz, Anna 17 07/07/2012 S2012 EPAC at Dover
Female 17 & Over 200 IM
1 2:15.18Y F Harm, Robyn 18 03/02/2002 W2001 Annual CPAL All Stars
2 2:18.44Y F Starsinic, Abigail 17 12/23/2000 W2000 EPAC @ HAC
3 2:18.83Y P Barner, Cindy 18 03/15/2001 W2000 JuniorOlympic Champs
4 2:20.43Y F Kruper, Samantha 18 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
5 2:24.21Y F Foster, Emily 17 12/01/2012 W2012-13 MASC at EPAC
6 2:24.95Y F Hoffer, Noelle 17 01/13/2007 W2006-07 SMSCat EPAC
7 2:28.88Y F Milstead, Shannon 17 02/01/2009 W2008-09 EPAC at SMSC
8 2:31.27Y F Spotts, Kyllington 17 11/02/2012 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2012
9 2:31.61Y F Eisenacher, Erica 17 02/21/1999 W98 CPAL ALLSTARS - 99
10 2:32.17Y F Migatulski, Elizabeth 18 02/14/2015 W2014-15 EPAC at CVAC
11 2:32.62Y F Nguyen, Kimberly 17 02/17/2008 2008 CPAL All-Star Championshi
12 2:32.85Y F Turner, Cami 17 01/02/1999 W98 EPAC @ CYAA
13 2:35.53Y F Grigg, Brittany 17 01/07/2006 W2005-06 EPAC @ BSAC
14 2:36.37Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
15 2:36.58Y F Beekler, Madison 17 11/22/2014 W2014 EPAC at SHIP
16 2:36.94Y F Sanderson, Emma 17 02/06/2016 BSAC vs MSC/EPAC
17 2:38.19Y F Copella, Emily 17 01/07/2006 W2005-06 EPAC @ BSAC
18 2:39.64Y F Black, Tess 17 01/19/2008 W2007-08 WAY at EPAC
19 2:41.83Y F Copella, Abby 17 01/05/2008 W007-08 SMC at EPAC
20 2:42.10Y F Belles, Dana 17 01/03/2009 W2008-09 CYAA at EPAC
Female 17 & Over 400 IM
1 5:10.59Y F Kruper, Samantha 18 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 14.48Y F Horan, Tyler 8 12/13/2008 W2008-09 MASC at EPAC
2 15.49Y F Rickens, Zachary 8 06/15/2002 S2002 WSY @ EPAC
3 15.54Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
4 15.65Y F Kasputis, Daxton 8 09/30/2017 CYA vs. EPAC
5 15.69Y F Lewis, Garrett 8 02/13/1999 W98 WSY Valentine 9 & Un
6 15.77Y F Termin, Vincent 8 01/18/2003 W2002-03 FSC @ EPAC
7 15.91Y F Kapsak, Ryan 8 07/15/1998 S98 CV HOT HEATS 98
8 16.02Y F Starsinic, Lucas 8 01/02/1999 W98 EPAC @ CYAA
9 16.13Y F Majka, Scott 8 07/09/2011 S2011 EPAC at BSC
10 16.19Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 8 01/16/2016 EPAC v. Ephrata
11 16.42Y F Chang, Jonathan 8 06/07/2014 S2014 WSC at EPAC
12 16.48Y F Amthor, Michael 8 11/27/1999 W99 CHY @ EPAC
13 16.99Y F Smith, Caeden 8 01/03/2009 W2008-09 CYAA at EPAC
14 17.05Y F Kroh, Jared 8 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
15 17.21Y F Hoffer, Barrett 8 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
16 17.24Y F Rentschler, Harrison 8 01/29/2005 W2004-05 Way @ EPAC
17 17.48Y F Kahoe, Cody 8 01/27/2001 W2000 EPAC @ EAC
18 17.70Y F Rivera, Tristan 8 01/02/2005 W2004-2005 Frosty Frolic
19 17.91Y F King, Ryder 8 12/07/2002 W2002-03 EPAC @ WSR
20 18.11Y F Houston, Caleb 8 02/09/2014 Alyson Chick Valentine 9 and U
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 33.68Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
2 33.88Y F Termin, Vincent 8 02/23/2003 W2002-03 CPAL All-Star Champio
3 34.57Y F Rickens, Zachary 8 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
4 35.04Y F Chang, Jonathan 8 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
5 35.24Y F Lewis, Garrett 8 02/06/1999 W98 LEBY @ EPAC
6 35.82Y F Horan, Tyler 8 01/03/2009 W2008-09 CYAA at EPAC
7 36.28Y F Majka, Scott 8 02/26/2011 2011 CPAL Division AA Meet
8 36.68Y F Kasputis, Daxton 8 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
9 36.79Y F Starsinic, Lucas 8 01/30/1999 W98 EPAC @ HAC
10 37.23Y F Kapsak, Ryan 8 07/15/1998 S98 CV HOT HEATS 98
11 37.42Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 8 02/14/2016 Alyson Chick Valentine 10 and
12 38.01Y F Kahoe, Cody 8 02/18/2001 W2000 CPAL All Stars
13 39.61Y F Smith, Caeden 8 01/24/2009 W2008-09 WAY at EPAC
14 40.46Y F Hetherington, Francis 8 01/18/2014 W2014 CVAC at EPAC
15 41.01Y F Amthor, Michael 8 11/27/1999 W99 CHY @ EPAC
16 41.06Y F Rentschler, Harrison 8 01/29/2005 W2004-05 Way @ EPAC
17 42.89Y F Houston, Caleb 8 02/09/2014 Alyson Chick Valentine 9 and U
18 42.93Y F Maggio, Breydon 8 03/16/2014 2014 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
19 43.19Y F Hoffer, Barrett 8 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
20 43.59Y F Lietman, Derek 8 12/05/1998 W98 GBY @ EPAC
20 43.59Y F Rivera, Tristan 8 01/15/2005 W2004-05 EPAC & CHY @SMSC
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:13.39Y F Termin, Vincent 8 02/08/2003 W2002-03 LVO @ EPAC
2 1:16.78Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 02/10/2019 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
3 1:27.05Y F Kasputis, Daxton 8 09/30/2017 CYA vs. EPAC
4 1:36.33Y F Kroh, Jared 8 02/13/1999 W98 WSY Valentine 9 & Un
5 1:51.70Y F Stillions, Colby 8 02/10/2013 Alyson Chick Antonicelli Valen
6 2:08.19Y F Adman, Caleb 8 02/08/2015 Alyson Chick Valentine 9 and U
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:34.17Y F Termin, Vincent 8 03/13/2003 W2002-03 JO's Age Group Champs
2 4:20.42Y F Stillions, Colby 8 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 18.62Y F Horan, Tyler 8 01/24/2009 W2008-09 WAY at EPAC
2 19.01Y F Rickens, Zachary 8 02/17/2002 W2001 WSY Valentine 9 & Under
3 19.65Y F Starsinic, Lucas 8 02/06/1999 W98 LEBY @ EPAC
4 19.94Y F Kroh, Jared 8 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
5 20.05Y F Lewis, Garrett 8 01/02/1999 W98 EPAC @ CYAA
6 20.11Y F Chang, Jonathan 8 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
7 20.13Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 8 10/31/2015 ACWS 2nd Annual Spooky Splas I
8 20.22Y F Termin, Vincent 8 12/07/2002 W2002-03 EPAC @ WSR
9 20.27Y F Smith, Caeden 8 07/25/2009 2009 Mid Cap Championships
10 20.31Y F Rentschler, Harrison 8 01/15/2005 W2004-05 EPAC & CHY @SMSC
11 20.58Y F Lietman, Derek 8 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
12 20.69Y F Kapsak, Ryan 8 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
13 20.74Y F Alsher, Phil 8 07/08/2006 S2006 HAY at EPAC
14 20.83Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
15 20.85Y F Conrad, Tyler 8 02/14/1998 W97 WSY VALENTINE
16 20.94Y F Kahoe, Cody 7 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
17 20.97Y F Hoffer, Barrett 8 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
18 21.01Y F Groff, Connor 8 02/26/2011 2011 CPAL Division AA Meet
19 21.50Y F Amthor, Michael 8 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
20 21.53Y F King, Ryder 7 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 42.28Y F Lewis, Garrett 8 01/03/1999 W98 1999 Frosty Frolic
2 45.97Y F King, Ryder 8 01/05/2003 W2002-03 Frosty Frolic
3 46.22Y F Lietman, Derek 8 11/28/1998 W98 CYAA Invitational 98
4 48.66Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash Mini Meet 2
5 50.42Y F Rivera, Tristan 8 01/02/2005 W2004-2005 Frosty Frolic
6 57.72Y F Franczak, Jeremy 8 11/29/1997 W97 INV DUTCH CANDY
7 1:00.52Y F Alsher, Phil 7 01/02/2005 W2004-2005 Frosty Frolic
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 2:14.86Y F Stillions, Colby 8 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 19.63Y F Amthor, Michael 8 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
2 19.85Y F Termin, Vincent 8 12/07/2002 W2002-03 EPAC @ WSR
3 20.22Y F Lewis, Garrett 8 01/30/1999 W98 EPAC @ HAC
4 21.03Y F Smith, Caeden 8 07/25/2009 2009 Mid Cap Championships
5 21.10Y F Rickens, Zachary 8 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
6 21.17Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
7 21.21Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 8 02/21/2016 2016 CPAL All-Star Championshi
8 21.46Y F Majka, Scott 8 01/08/2011 W2010-11 Collegiate at EPAC
9 21.47Y F Kasputis, Daxton 8 12/10/2016 ACWS vs EPAC
10 21.67Y F Lietman, Derek 8 07/10/1999 S99 WSC @ EPAC
11 21.93Y F Kapsak, Ryan 8 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
12 22.08Y F Horan, Tyler 8 01/24/2009 W2008-09 WAY at EPAC
13 23.09Y F Hoffer, Barrett 8 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
14 23.35Y F Chang, Jonathan 8 06/25/2014 S2014 SMSC at EPAC
15 23.55Y F Starsinic, Lucas 8 02/06/1999 W98 LEBY @ EPAC
16 23.56Y F Groff, Logan 8 11/21/2009 W2009-10 EPAC at Carlisle
17 24.01Y F Franczak, Jeremy 8 07/15/1998 S98 CV HOT HEATS 98
18 24.07Y F Sekhar, Sundhar 8 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
19 24.76Y F Groff, Connor 8 06/15/2011 S2011 Central York at EPAC
20 24.77Y F Conrad, Tyler 8 02/14/1998 W97 WSY VALENTINE
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 46.36Y F Lewis, Garrett 8 01/03/1999 W98 1999 Frosty Frolic
2 51.50Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash Mini Meet 2
3 57.93Y F Franczak, Jeremy 8 11/29/1997 W97 INV DUTCH CANDY
4 59.11Y F Lietman, Derek 8 11/28/1998 W98 CYAA Invitational 98
5 59.82Y F Maggio, Breydon 8 03/16/2014 2014 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
6 1:00.10Y F Rickens, Zachary 7 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:53.70Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 16.69Y F Lewis, Garrett 8 02/06/1999 W98 LEBY @ EPAC
2 16.77Y F Rickens, Zachary 8 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
3 17.57Y F Chang, Jonathan 8 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
4 17.58Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
5 17.88Y F Starsinic, Lucas 8 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
6 18.10Y F Horan, Tyler 8 12/13/2008 W2008-09 MASC at EPAC
7 19.15Y F Kroh, Jared 8 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
8 19.17Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 8 11/21/2015 East Penn at SMSC
9 19.20Y F Kasputis, Daxton 8 12/10/2016 ACWS vs EPAC
10 19.30Y F Termin, Vincent 8 01/18/2003 W2002-03 FSC @ EPAC
11 19.96Y F Groff, Logan 8 01/30/2010 W2010 EPAC at MASC
12 20.58Y F Hoffer, Barrett 8 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
13 20.84Y F Smith, Caeden 8 07/04/2009 S2009 EPAC at LAC
14 20.98Y F King, Ryder 7 06/15/2002 S2002 WSY @ EPAC
15 21.41Y F Majka, Scott 8 06/15/2011 S2011 Central York at EPAC
16 21.50Y F Kapsak, Ryan 8 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
17 21.64Y F Amthor, Michael 8 11/27/1999 W99 CHY @ EPAC
18 22.07Y F Hetherington, Francis 8 01/18/2014 W2014 CVAC at EPAC
19 22.64Y F Rentschler, Harrison 8 12/04/2004 W2004-05 MSC @ EPAC
20 23.58Y F Groff, Connor 8 06/15/2011 S2011 Central York at EPAC
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 41.87Y F Lewis, Garrett 8 01/03/1999 W98 1999 Frosty Frolic
2 48.75Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash Mini Meet 2
3 1:04.89Y F Rivera, Tristan 8 01/02/2005 W2004-2005 Frosty Frolic
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:24.45Y F Termin, Vincent 8 02/23/2003 W2002-03 CPAL All-Star Champio
2 1:28.70Y F Lewis, Garrett 8 02/13/1999 W98 WSY Valentine 9 & Un
3 1:30.55Y F Rickens, Zachary 8 02/17/2002 W2001 WSY Valentine 9 & Under
4 1:30.70Y F Chang, Jonathan 8 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
5 1:31.88Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 1:33.75Y F Horan, Tyler 8 12/20/2008 W2008-09 EPAC at BSAC
7 1:34.39Y F Majka, Scott 8 02/27/2011 2011 CPAL All-Star Championshi
8 1:34.87Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 8 02/21/2016 2016 CPAL All-Star Championshi
9 1:37.46Y F Kasputis, Daxton 8 09/30/2017 CYA vs. EPAC
10 1:37.91Y F Smith, Caeden 8 02/08/2009 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
11 1:39.01Y F Starsinic, Lucas 8 02/06/1999 W98 LEBY @ EPAC
12 1:40.31Y F Amthor, Michael 8 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
13 1:43.70Y F Kroh, Jared 8 02/13/1999 W98 WSY Valentine 9 & Un
14 1:44.65Y F Hoffer, Barrett 8 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
15 1:44.79Y F Kapsak, Ryan 8 02/21/1998 W97 CPAL DIV 2A - 98
16 1:45.36Y F Rentschler, Harrison 8 01/15/2005 W2004-05 EPAC & CHY @SMSC
17 1:45.63Y F Hetherington, Francis 8 01/04/2014 W2013-14 EPAC at Ephrata
18 1:46.82Y F Conrad, Tyler 8 02/14/1998 W97 WSY VALENTINE
19 1:49.08Y F Groff, Logan 8 11/21/2009 W2009-10 EPAC at Carlisle
20 1:49.25Y F King, Ryder 7 02/17/2002 W2001 WSY Valentine 9 & Under
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 13.34Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 13.49Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 13.85Y F Majka, Scott 10 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
4 15.30Y F Rickens, Zachary 9 07/13/2002 S2002 HAC @ EPAC
5 15.47Y F Castillo, Alec 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 16.35Y F Kroh, Jared 9 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
7 16.53Y F Lietman, Derek 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
8 17.23Y F Zook, Kaeden 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 17.28Y F Dinh, David 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
10 17.50Y F Conrad, Tyler 9 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
11 18.33Y F Getz, Nate 9 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
12 20.78Y F DOUGHERTY, JASON 9 06/20/1998 S98 CSC @ EPAC
13 26.12Y F Bent, James 9 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
14 33.05Y F DAVID, SAUL 9 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 25.39YL F Groff, Logan 9 06/30/2010 S2010 CHAC at EPAC
2 28.15Y F Horan, Tyler 10 02/27/2011 2011 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 28.96Y F Majka, Scott 10 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
4 29.05Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
5 29.22Y F Garber, Timothy 9 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
6 30.83Y F Rickens, Zachary 10 03/18/2004 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
7 31.70Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 02/14/2018 MSC vs EPAC
8 31.92YL F Smith, Caeden 10 01/22/2011 W2010-11 Falcon at EPAC
9 31.94Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
10 32.28Y F Miller, Bryce 10 03/26/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
11 32.50Y F Hetherington, Francis 10 02/20/2016 2016 CPAL Division 2A Meet
12 32.58Y F Johnson, Ian 10 11/27/1999 W99 CHY @ EPAC
13 32.91Y F PEPPERMAN, ADAM 10 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
14 32.93Y F Lewis, Garrett 9 11/27/1999 W99 CHY @ EPAC
15 33.09Y F Shyk, Ian 10 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
16 33.16Y F BUSS, GREGORY 10 01/10/1998 W97 YORK YMCA
17 33.27Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
18 33.31Y F Chang, Jonathan 9 11/22/2014 W2014 EPAC at SHIP
19 33.48Y F Smith, Micah 10 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
20 33.67Y F Shoen, Ryan 10 03/26/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:04.52Y F Majka, Scott 10 02/23/2013 2013 CPAL Division 1A Meet
2 1:04.82Y F Horan, Tyler 10 02/19/2011 York YMCA John deBarbarbadillo
3 1:05.67Y F Smith, Caeden 10 07/30/2011 2011 Mid Cap Championships
4 1:06.26Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
5 1:09.66Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
6 1:10.90Y F Rickens, Zachary 10 03/18/2004 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
7 1:12.20Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
7 1:12.20Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
8 1:12.76Y F Chang, Jonathan 9 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
9 1:13.23Y F Houser, Colby 10 10/08/2011 WSY Fall Kick Off
10 1:13.40Y F Shyk, Ian 10 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
11 1:14.48Y F Carpenter, Grant 10 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
12 1:15.40Y F Miller, Bryce 10 03/25/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
13 1:15.86Y F Lewis, Garrett 10 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
14 1:16.17Y F Garber, Timothy 10 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
15 1:16.34Y F BUSS, GREGORY 10 01/10/1998 W97 YORK YMCA
16 1:16.76Y F Castillo, Alec 10 01/06/2018 EPAC at Mercersburg
17 1:17.29Y F Shedleski, David 10 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
18 1:17.58Y F Alsher, Phil 9 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
19 1:17.75Y F Groff, Logan 10 01/14/2012 2011-12 EPAC at ACWS
20 1:18.05Y F PEPPERMAN, ADAM 10 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:20.55Y F Majka, Scott 10 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 2:24.62Y F Smith, Caeden 10 02/19/2011 York YMCA John deBarbarbadillo
3 2:29.16Y F Horan, Tyler 10 02/19/2011 York YMCA John deBarbarbadillo
4 2:32.47Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 02/18/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 2:39.09Y F Rickens, Zachary 10 01/09/2004 PAAC 2004 Winter Invitational
6 2:42.19Y F Chang, Jonathan 9 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
7 2:53.09Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 10/08/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
8 2:53.50Y F Carpenter, Grant 10 10/08/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
9 2:58.21Y F Shoen, Ryan 10 01/29/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
10 2:59.70Y F Smith, Micah 10 01/26/2013 2013 CYA Winter A/BB/C Invitat
11 3:15.87Y F Castillo, Alec 9 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
12 3:23.40Y F Houston, Caleb 9 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
13 3:24.12Y F Miller, Bryce 10 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 6:17.24Y F Majka, Scott 10 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 6:30.89Y F Smith, Caeden 10 03/10/2011 2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
3 6:36.82Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 02/16/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
4 7:17.07Y F Chang, Jonathan 9 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
5 8:28.96Y F Smith, Micah 9 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
Male 9-10 1000 Free
1 14:46.92Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 11/03/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 16.27Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 17.09Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 18.00Y F Castillo, Alec 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 18.98Y F Rickens, Zachary 9 07/13/2002 S2002 HAC @ EPAC
5 19.11Y F Lietman, Derek 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
6 20.09Y F Kroh, Jared 9 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
7 20.63Y F Conrad, Tyler 9 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
8 21.34Y F Zook, Kaeden 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 22.33Y F DOUGHERTY, JASON 9 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
10 22.69Y F Dinh, David 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
11 23.94Y F Getz, Nate 9 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
12 24.79Y F Bent, James 9 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 32.27Y F Horan, Tyler 10 01/08/2011 W2010-11 Collegiate at EPAC
2 34.53Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
3 35.35Y F Castillo, Alec 10 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
4 35.41Y F Majka, Scott 10 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
5 35.55Y F Rickens, Zachary 10 02/22/2004 W2003-04 CPAL All-Star Champio
6 36.64Y F Smith, Caeden 10 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
7 37.44Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
8 37.51Y F Lietman, Derek 10 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
9 37.67Y F Johnson, Ian 10 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
10 37.71Y F Miller, Bryce 10 03/26/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
11 37.86Y P Lewis, Garrett 10 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
12 37.96Y F Houser, Colby 10 02/27/2011 2011 CPAL All-Star Championshi
13 38.24Y F Garber, Timothy 10 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
14 38.55Y F Shoen, Ryan 10 02/25/2017 2017 CPAL Division 2A Meet
15 38.59Y F Alsher, Phil 10 07/09/2008 S2008 CHAC at EPAC
16 38.95Y F PEPPERMAN, ADAM 9 01/04/1998 W97 INV FROSTY FROLC
17 39.00Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
18 39.03Y F King, Ryder 10 02/19/2005 2005 CPAL AAA Divisional
19 39.44Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 01/06/2018 EPAC at Mercersburg
20 39.45Y F Smith, Micah 10 07/20/2013 2013 CASL AAA Divisionals
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:13.87Y F Horan, Tyler 10 02/19/2011 York YMCA John deBarbarbadillo
2 1:15.75Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 03/04/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 1:18.96Y F Castillo, Alec 10 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
4 1:19.54Y F Smith, Caeden 10 02/19/2011 York YMCA John deBarbarbadillo
5 1:19.86Y F Rickens, Zachary 10 01/17/2004 W2003-04 PAC @ EPAC
6 1:20.14Y F Majka, Scott 10 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
7 1:22.05Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 01/14/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
8 1:25.41Y F Shoen, Ryan 10 03/25/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
9 1:26.49Y F Lietman, Derek 10 02/10/2001 W2000 Eagle Beach Last Chance
10 1:27.74Y F Shedleski, David 9 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
11 1:29.74Y F Chang, Jonathan 9 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
12 1:30.08Y F Miller, Bryce 10 02/19/2017 NLAC 2017 Last Chance Meet
13 1:31.11Y F Smith, Micah 10 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
14 1:31.89Y F Carpenter, Grant 10 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
15 1:46.36Y F Houston, Caleb 9 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 2:49.19Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 01/07/2018 Snowflake Splash2018
2 2:50.13Y F Rickens, Zachary 10 01/09/2004 PAAC 2004 Winter Invitational
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 17.90Y F Majka, Scott 10 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
2 18.06Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 19.39Y F Lietman, Derek 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
4 19.52Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 21.41Y F Castillo, Alec 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 22.91Y F Zook, Kaeden 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 23.08Y F Conrad, Tyler 9 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
8 23.18Y F Rickens, Zachary 9 06/29/2002 S2002 EPAC @ SGSC
9 45.79Y F Dinh, David 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 37.21Y F Majka, Scott 10 07/20/2013 2013 CASL AAA Divisionals
2 37.57Y F Horan, Tyler 10 02/27/2011 2011 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 37.73Y F Smith, Caeden 10 07/30/2011 2011 Mid Cap Championships
4 39.24Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/03/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
5 42.02Y F Rickens, Zachary 10 02/14/2004 W2003-04 EPAC @ TRVY
6 42.15Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 02/14/2018 MSC vs EPAC
7 42.36Y F Shedleski, David 9 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
8 42.78Y F Lewis, Garrett 9 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
9 42.87Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 02/11/2018 Alyson Chick Valentine 10 and
10 42.94Y F Kitner, Kyle 10 03/02/2002 W2001 Annual CPAL All Stars
11 43.00Y F BUSS, GREGORY 10 01/17/1998 W97 HAC @ EPAC
12 43.25Y F Lietman, Derek 10 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
13 43.28Y F Franczak, Jeremy 10 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
14 43.77Y F Conrad, Tyler 10 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
15 45.24Y F Hetherington, Francis 10 02/06/2016 BSAC vs MSC/EPAC
16 45.46Y F Sekhar, Sundhar 10 06/18/2015 NYAC vs East Pennsboro Aquatic
17 45.51Y F Chang, Jonathan 9 03/15/2015 2015 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
17 45.51Y F Franczak, Jared 10 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
18 45.90Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
19 46.15Y F LOMAGO, RYAN 10 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
19 46.15Y F PEPPERMAN, ADAM 10 06/20/1998 S98 CSC @ EPAC
20 46.27Y F Kapsak, Ryan 9 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:23.15Y F Majka, Scott 10 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 1:26.39Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/02/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 1:26.96Y F Smith, Caeden 10 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
4 1:28.24Y F Horan, Tyler 10 02/19/2011 York YMCA John deBarbarbadillo
5 1:30.70Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 12/02/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
6 1:32.62Y F Shedleski, David 9 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
7 1:37.05Y F Lietman, Derek 10 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
8 1:37.54Y F BUSS, GREGORY 10 11/15/1997 W97 USS PENN STATE
9 1:39.69Y F Rickens, Zachary 10 02/07/2004 Eagle Beach Sprint Classic Inv
10 1:39.79Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
11 1:40.64Y F Castillo, Alec 10 02/18/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
12 1:42.00Y F Franczak, Jeremy 10 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
13 1:42.84Y F Smith, Micah 10 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
14 1:48.45Y F Miller, Bryce 10 03/26/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
15 1:49.58Y F Carpenter, Grant 10 11/05/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
16 2:04.89Y F DeGrange, Jake 9 12/02/2011 NLAC 2011 Winter Splash
17 2:28.71Y F Shoen, Ryan 10 12/03/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:06.19Y F Majka, Scott 10 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
2 3:33.18Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 01/07/2018 Snowflake Splash2018
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 14.83Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 17.17Y F Castillo, Alec 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 17.34Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 17.59Y F Rickens, Zachary 9 07/13/2002 S2002 HAC @ EPAC
5 17.63Y F Kroh, Jared 9 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
6 19.72Y F Lietman, Derek 10 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
7 21.50Y F Dinh, David 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
8 24.77Y F Conrad, Tyler 9 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 33.37Y F Rickens, Zachary 10 03/18/2004 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 34.34Y F Garber, Timothy 9 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 34.63Y F Majka, Scott 10 06/08/2013 S2013 Spring Grove at EPAC
4 34.70Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 35.19Y F Lewis, Garrett 9 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
6 35.96Y F Houser, Colby 10 02/27/2011 2011 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 36.17Y F PEPPERMAN, ADAM 10 07/15/1998 S98 CV HOT HEATS 98
8 36.22Y F Horan, Tyler 10 11/20/2010 W2010 EPAC at Palmyra
9 36.41Y F Smith, Caeden 10 06/15/2011 S2011 Central York at EPAC
10 36.58Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 11/18/2017 BSAC vs EPAC
11 36.98Y F Castillo, Alec 10 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
12 37.47Y F Shedleski, David 10 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
13 38.60Y F Miller, Bryce 10 03/25/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
14 38.86Y F Chang, Jonathan 9 03/15/2015 2015 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
15 39.18Y F King, Ryder 10 12/18/2004 W2004-05 NDCY @ EPAC
16 39.62Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 11/18/2017 BSAC vs EPAC
17 40.47Y F Zlogar, Luke 10 01/16/2016 EPAC v. Ephrata
18 41.17Y F Kroh, Jared 9 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
19 42.34Y F Kurtz, Steven 10 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
20 42.56Y F Starsinic, Lucas 10 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:22.84Y F Majka, Scott 10 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
2 1:23.15Y F Smith, Caeden 10 02/19/2011 York YMCA John deBarbarbadillo
3 1:24.00Y F Houser, Colby 10 10/08/2011 WSY Fall Kick Off
4 1:25.77Y F Castillo, Alec 10 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
5 1:30.01Y F Shedleski, David 10 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
6 1:37.22Y F Rickens, Zachary 9 02/01/2003 W2002-03 Eagle Beach Classic
7 1:41.65Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 9 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
8 1:47.47Y F Kroh, Jared 9 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
9 1:50.82Y F Miller, Bryce 10 01/28/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
10 1:52.67Y F Carpenter, Grant 10 10/08/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
11 1:55.10Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 10/08/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
12 2:03.67Y F Skulsky, Michael 9 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
13 2:58.62Y F Shoen, Ryan 10 10/08/2016 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:11.93Y F Smith, Caeden 10 07/30/2011 2011 Mid Cap Championships
2 1:12.96Y F Majka, Scott 10 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
3 1:13.86Y F Horan, Tyler 10 02/26/2011 2011 CPAL Division AA Meet
4 1:18.69Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 02/14/2018 MSC vs EPAC
5 1:18.93Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
6 1:18.95Y F Rickens, Zachary 10 03/18/2004 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
7 1:20.82Y F Shedleski, David 9 02/20/2000 W99 2000 Allstars
8 1:21.77Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 01/06/2018 EPAC at Mercersburg
9 1:22.63Y F Lewis, Garrett 10 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
10 1:23.81Y F Castillo, Alec 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
11 1:24.54Y F Garber, Timothy 10 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
12 1:26.74Y F Chang, Jonathan 9 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
13 1:27.04Y F Miller, Bryce 10 03/26/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
14 1:27.10Y F PEPPERMAN, ADAM 10 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
15 1:27.25Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 11/12/2017 2017 Dual EPAC vs. MARA
16 1:28.44Y F Carpenter, Grant 10 02/03/2018 SMSC vs EPAC
17 1:28.81Y F Alsher, Phil 10 07/09/2008 S2008 CHAC at EPAC
18 1:29.13Y F King, Ryder 10 12/18/2004 W2004-05 NDCY @ EPAC
19 1:29.74Y F BUSS, GREGORY 10 01/17/1998 W97 HAC @ EPAC
20 1:29.88Y F Groff, Logan 10 12/10/2011 W2011-12 EPAC at Mechanicsburg
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:43.53Y F Horan, Tyler 10 02/19/2011 York YMCA John deBarbarbadillo
2 2:44.34Y F Smith, Caeden 10 02/19/2011 York YMCA John deBarbarbadillo
3 2:52.24Y F Majka, Scott 10 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
4 2:55.61Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 02/17/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 3:02.10Y F Castillo, Alec 10 02/17/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
6 3:12.58Y F Miller, Bryce 10 03/25/2017 2017 MA Silver Championships
7 3:15.96Y F Carpenter, Grant 10 01/14/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
8 3:19.43Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 12/02/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
9 3:34.46Y F Kitner, Kyle 10 12/01/2001 W2001 Holiday A/BB/C
10 3:38.70Y F Kroh, Jared 9 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
11 4:33.93Y F Shoen, Ryan 10 10/09/2016 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
Male 9-10 400 IM
1 6:35.86Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 10/08/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
Male 11-12 25 Free
1 12.23Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.53Y F Dempsey, Luke 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 12.70Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 12.94Y F Houser, Colby 12 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
5 13.35Y F Miller, Bryce 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 13.37Y F Johnson, Ian 12 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
7 13.96Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 14.44Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 14.76Y F Castillo, Alec 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
10 15.31Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
11 15.39Y F Shyk, Ian 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
12 15.47Y F Corbett, Mitchell 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
13 16.00Y F Marsico, Ugo 11 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
14 16.08Y F Leppla, Nathan 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
15 16.85Y F Dinh, David 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
16 19.53Y F Luttrell, Julian 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
17 28.69Y F Truong, Khang 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 23.67Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 02/14/2015 W2014-15 EPAC at CVAC
2 23.89Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 23.94Y F Dowling, Jack 12 03/26/2016 Jack Dowling
4 24.48Y F Dix, Jacob 12 12/20/2015 54th Annual Christmas Meet
5 25.22Y F Horan, Tyler 12 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
6 25.83Y F Haskins, John 12 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
7 25.91Y P Hancock, Isaac 12 03/02/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
8 26.01Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
9 26.17Y F Alsher, Phil 12 06/30/2010 S2010 CHAC at EPAC
10 26.33Y F Termin, Anthony 12 02/23/2003 W2002-03 CPAL All-Star Champio
11 26.35Y P Miller, Bryce 12 03/02/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
12 26.53Y F Johnson, Ian 12 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
12 26.53Y F Seman, Alexander 12 12/04/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
13 26.58Y F Majka, Scott 12 06/18/2015 NYAC vs East Pennsboro Aquatic
14 26.74Y F Eisenacher, Karl 12 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
15 26.85Y F Hoffer, Douglas 12 02/06/1999 W98 LEBY @ EPAC
16 27.02Y F Dempsey, Luke 12 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
17 27.25Y F Miller, Brady 12 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
18 27.66Y F Swartzell, Cliff 12 02/17/2007 W2006-07 CPAL Division 2A Meet
19 27.89Y P Garber, Josiah 11 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
19 27.89Y F Kothe, Ryan 12 01/07/2017 EPAC @ SHIP
20 27.99Y F Houser, Colby 12 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 51.59Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 02/14/2015 W2014-15 EPAC at CVAC
2 52.36Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
3 52.51Y F Dix, Jacob 12 12/19/2015 54th Annual Christmas Meet
4 54.98Y F Horan, Tyler 12 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
5 55.14Y F Dowling, Jack 12 01/30/2016 Jack Dowling
6 56.32Y F Termin, Anthony 12 03/13/2003 W2002-03 JO's Age Group Champs
7 56.35Y F Seman, Alexander 12 02/25/2017 2017 CPAL Division 2A Meet
8 57.12Y F Majka, Scott 12 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
9 58.50Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
10 58.52Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
11 59.02Y F Eisenacher, Karl 12 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
12 59.13Y F Hoffer, Douglas 12 02/06/1999 W98 LEBY @ EPAC
13 59.66Y F Kothe, Ryan 12 02/25/2017 2017 CPAL Division 2A Meet
14 59.67Y F Alsher, Phil 12 06/30/2010 S2010 CHAC at EPAC
15 59.89Y F Miller, Bryce 12 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
16 1:00.26Y F Garber, Josiah 11 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
17 1:01.49Y F Dempsey, Luke 12 02/14/2018 MSC vs EPAC
18 1:01.84Y F Haskins, John 12 01/21/2017 Ephrata vs EPAC
19 1:01.93Y F Smith, Caeden 12 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
20 1:02.86Y F Hancock, Lucas 12 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 1:53.57Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
2 1:55.38Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 1:56.84Y F Dix, Jacob 12 01/10/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
4 2:00.99Y F Termin, Anthony 12 03/13/2003 W2002-03 JO's Age Group Champs
5 2:01.71Y F Seman, Alexander 12 12/04/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
6 2:05.67Y F Dowling, Jack 12 01/10/2016 Jack Dowling
7 2:07.41Y P Majka, Scott 12 03/12/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
8 2:11.04Y F Smith, Caeden 12 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
9 2:11.45Y F Kothe, Ryan 12 01/08/2017 Snowflake Splash
10 2:14.18Y P Hoffer, Douglas 12 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
11 2:14.79Y F Miller, Bryce 12 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
12 2:16.66Y F Eisenacher, Karl 12 06/28/1998 S98 WSY DISTANCE
13 2:17.81Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
14 2:21.52Y F Rickens, Zachary 11 04/01/2005 2005 East Regionals 2005
15 2:21.87Y F Houser, Colby 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
16 2:22.15Y F Miller, Brady 12 12/10/2016 ACWS vs EPAC
17 2:23.67Y F Garber, Josiah 11 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
18 2:30.44Y F Swartzell, Cliff 12 01/07/2007 PAAC 2006 Winter Invitational
19 2:31.69Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
20 2:36.23Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:07.78Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
2 5:11.29Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
3 5:18.36Y F Termin, Anthony 12 03/13/2003 W2002-03 JO's Age Group Champs
4 5:18.64Y F Dix, Jacob 12 01/29/2016 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
5 5:29.52Y F Seman, Alexander 12 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
6 5:38.64Y F Majka, Scott 12 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
7 5:44.12Y F Dowling, Jack 12 01/08/2016 Jack Dowling
8 5:49.73Y F Smith, Caeden 12 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
9 5:52.03Y F Garber, Josiah 11 03/22/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
10 6:16.79Y F Miller, Bryce 12 02/15/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
11 6:36.84Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 02/15/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
12 6:38.56Y F Smith, Micah 12 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
13 7:06.59Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
14 7:13.14Y F Houser, Colby 11 01/28/2012 CYA Winter A/BB/C Meet
15 7:14.21Y F Kasputis, Bryton 12 12/02/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
16 7:17.26Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
17 7:45.73Y F Shoen, Ryan 11 01/12/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
18 8:18.93Y F Leppla, Nathan 12 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 10:44.31Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
2 11:44.55Y F Smith, Caeden 12 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 11:50.09Y F Seman, Alexander 12 03/03/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
4 11:52.98Y F Majka, Scott 12 10/31/2014 2014 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
5 14:05.62Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 11/02/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Male 11-12 1650 Free
1 17:34.57Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
2 17:48.94Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 10/31/2014 2014 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 18:42.23Y F Seman, Alexander 12 11/04/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
4 19:48.74Y F Smith, Caeden 12 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
5 24:32.37Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 10/05/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
Male 11-12 25 Back
1 15.70Y F Miller, Bryce 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 16.06Y F Houser, Colby 12 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
3 16.16Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 16.72Y F Dempsey, Luke 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 17.10Y F Castillo, Alec 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 17.29Y F Johnson, Ian 12 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
7 18.21Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 18.48Y F Corbett, Mitchell 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 18.77Y F Shyk, Ian 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
10 20.62Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
11 20.90Y F Leppla, Nathan 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
12 21.18Y F Dinh, David 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
13 21.39Y F Luttrell, Julian 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
14 21.71Y F Marsico, Ugo 11 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
15 26.37Y F Truong, Khang 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 26.82Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 03/15/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 26.97Y F Dix, Jacob 12 12/19/2015 54th Annual Christmas Meet
3 28.00Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
4 29.67Y F Hoffer, Douglas 12 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
5 30.03YL F Seman, Alexander 12 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 30.51Y F Horan, Tyler 11 02/26/2012 2012 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 30.63Y F Alsher, Phil 12 06/30/2010 S2010 CHAC at EPAC
8 30.94Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
9 31.19Y F Swartzell, Cliff 12 02/18/2007 W2006-20 CPAL All-Star Champio
10 31.21Y P Johnson, Ian 12 03/14/2002 W2001 JO Age Group Champs
11 31.55Y F Miller, Bryce 12 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
12 32.39Y F Majka, Scott 12 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
13 32.43Y F Haskins, John 12 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
14 32.44Y F Smith, Caeden 12 06/08/2013 S2013 Spring Grove at EPAC
15 32.65YL F Bent, James 11 06/26/2004 S2004 SMSC @ EPAC
16 32.68Y F Eisenacher, Karl 12 02/28/1998 W97 USS NLAC A/B/C
17 32.95Y F Hancock, Lucas 12 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
18 33.11Y F Skulsky, Matt 12 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
19 33.21Y F Houser, Colby 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
20 34.01Y F Starsinic, Patrick 12 12/05/1998 W98 GBY @ EPAC
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 56.98Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
2 57.18Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 03/14/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 59.17Y F Dix, Jacob 12 12/20/2015 54th Annual Christmas Meet
4 1:01.80Y F Horan, Tyler 12 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
5 1:04.52Y F Hoffer, Douglas 12 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
6 1:06.19Y F Seman, Alexander 12 10/09/2016 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
7 1:08.67Y F Majka, Scott 12 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
8 1:09.49Y F Eisenacher, Karl 12 06/28/1998 S98 WSY DISTANCE
9 1:11.31Y F Miller, Bryce 12 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
10 1:11.73Y F Smith, Caeden 12 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
11 1:13.08Y F Swartzell, Cliff 12 11/04/2006 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
12 1:13.53Y F Skulsky, Matt 12 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
13 1:14.02Y F Houser, Colby 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
14 1:14.41Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
15 1:15.17Y P Castillo, Alec 11 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
16 1:15.42Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
17 1:16.01Y F Rickens, Zachary 11 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
18 1:20.86Y F Smith, Micah 12 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
19 1:21.70Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
20 1:23.52Y F Lietman, Derek 11 02/02/2002 W2001 Eagle Beach Classic
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:04.29Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 03/12/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
1 2:04.29Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
2 2:17.16Y F Dix, Jacob 12 11/07/2015 2015 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 2:22.57Y F Seman, Alexander 12 12/03/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
4 2:28.98Y F Majka, Scott 12 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
5 2:37.92Y F Miller, Bryce 12 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
6 2:39.57Y F Swartzell, Cliff 12 11/05/2006 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
7 2:40.23Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
8 3:03.98Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
9 3:06.61Y F Thatcher, Michael 11 01/07/2005 PAAC 2005 Winter Invitational
10 3:13.18Y F Smith, Micah 11 12/06/2013 NLAC 2013 Winter Splash
11 3:30.04Y F Inacio, Thomas 12 01/28/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Male 11-12 25 Breast
1 16.55Y F Smith, Caeden 12 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
2 17.10Y F Dempsey, Luke 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 17.70Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 18.41Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 18.46Y F Miller, Bryce 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 18.61Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 18.77Y F Johnson, Ian 12 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
8 22.19Y F Dinh, David 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 22.21Y F Luttrell, Julian 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
10 23.04Y F Leppla, Nathan 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
11 23.46Y F Marsico, Ugo 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
12 23.58Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 30.50Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
2 31.01Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 03/14/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 33.66Y F Eisenacher, Karl 12 03/19/1998 W97 JR OLYMPICS
4 33.90Y F Majka, Scott 12 06/18/2015 NYAC vs East Pennsboro Aquatic
5 34.25Y F Horan, Tyler 11 01/28/2012 CYA Winter A/BB/C Meet
6 34.45Y F Eckert, Andrew 12 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
7 34.83Y F Smith, Caeden 12 02/24/2013 2013 CPAL All-Star Championshi
8 35.56Y P Garber, Josiah 11 03/02/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
9 35.59Y P Johnson, Ian 12 03/14/2002 W2001 JO Age Group Champs
10 35.74Y F Hoffer, Douglas 12 07/10/1999 S99 WSC @ EPAC
11 35.98Y F Kothe, Ryan 12 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
12 36.59Y F Dix, Jacob 11 01/03/2015 W2014 EPAC at SMSC
13 37.06Y F Sullivan, Ryan 12 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
14 37.36Y F BRUNER, ADAM 12 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
15 37.44Y F Franczak, Joel 12 03/26/1998 W97 USS B/C CHAMPS
16 37.47Y F Dempsey, Luke 12 02/14/2018 MSC vs EPAC
17 37.49Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
18 37.55Y F Seman, Alexander 12 12/04/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
19 37.88Y F Skulsky, Matt 12 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
20 38.06Y F Swartzell, Cliff 12 01/13/2007 W2006-07 SMSCat EPAC
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:03.63Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
2 1:06.27Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 03/12/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 1:08.99Y F Horan, Tyler 12 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
4 1:10.08Y F Dix, Jacob 12 01/30/2016 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
5 1:13.85Y F Majka, Scott 12 03/12/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
6 1:14.37Y F Eisenacher, Karl 12 03/19/1998 W97 JR OLYMPICS
7 1:16.61Y F Hoffer, Douglas 12 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
8 1:17.56Y F Garber, Josiah 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
9 1:18.24Y F Eckert, Andrew 12 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
10 1:18.45Y F Seman, Alexander 12 10/09/2016 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
11 1:18.85Y P Smith, Caeden 12 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
12 1:21.21Y F Kothe, Ryan 12 12/03/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
13 1:21.36Y F Skulsky, Matt 12 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
14 1:24.95Y F Franczak, Joel 12 03/26/1998 W97 USS B/C CHAMPS
15 1:27.18Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
16 1:28.32Y F Sullivan, Ryan 12 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
17 1:28.48Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
18 1:28.94Y F Franczak, Jared 12 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
19 1:30.54Y F Swartzell, Cliff 12 01/07/2007 PAAC 2006 Winter Invitational
20 1:31.38Y F Miller, Brady 12 12/10/2016 ACWS vs EPAC
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:28.04Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 12/11/2014 53rd Annual Christmas Meet Inv
2 2:28.93Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
3 2:38.43Y P Majka, Scott 12 03/15/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 2:46.20Y F Garber, Josiah 11 03/03/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
5 2:48.10Y P Smith, Caeden 12 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
6 2:54.44Y F Seman, Alexander 12 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
7 2:57.69Y F Eisenacher, Karl 12 11/29/1997 W97 INV DUTCH CANDY
8 3:07.01Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
9 3:28.15Y F Smith, Micah 11 02/07/2014 4th Annual John de Barbadillo
10 3:28.46Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
11 3:32.31Y F Thatcher, Michael 11 01/07/2005 PAAC 2005 Winter Invitational
12 4:14.71Y F Inacio, Thomas 12 01/29/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Male 11-12 25 Fly
1 13.54Y F Dempsey, Luke 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 13.95Y F Smith, Caeden 12 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
3 13.97Y F Houser, Colby 12 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
4 14.17Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 14.31Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 14.93Y F Miller, Bryce 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 16.83Y F Castillo, Alec 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 18.12Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 18.14Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
10 18.49Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
11 18.61Y F Shyk, Ian 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
12 20.02Y F Marsico, Ugo 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
13 20.16Y F Corbett, Mitchell 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
14 23.27Y F Leppla, Nathan 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
15 26.82Y F Luttrell, Julian 11 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 25.41Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 02/21/2015 2015 CPAL Division 2A Meet
2 26.48Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
3 28.64Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
4 28.70Y F Haskins, John 12 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
5 29.06Y F Dempsey, Luke 12 02/25/2018 2018 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 29.16Y P Hancock, Isaac 12 03/01/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
7 30.05Y F Swartzell, Cliff 12 02/17/2007 W2006-07 CPAL Division 2A Meet
8 30.15Y F Smith, Caeden 12 07/11/2013 S2013 EPAC at SMSC
9 30.17Y F Hoffer, Douglas 12 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
10 30.29Y F Miller, Bryce 12 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
11 30.31Y F Eisenacher, Karl 12 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
12 30.37Y F Seman, Alexander 12 01/07/2017 EPAC @ SHIP
13 30.91Y F Hancock, Lucas 12 11/05/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
14 30.96Y F Houser, Colby 12 07/11/2013 S2013 EPAC at SMSC
15 31.53Y F Majka, Scott 12 10/31/2014 2014 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
16 31.84Y F Dix, Jacob 11 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
17 32.30Y F Starsinic, Patrick 12 01/02/1999 W98 EPAC @ CYAA
18 32.36Y F Kothe, Ryan 12 01/21/2017 Ephrata vs EPAC
19 32.56Y F Eckert, Andrew 12 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
19 32.56Y F Johnson, Ian 12 01/19/2002 W2001 HAC @ EPAC
20 32.90Y F Skulsky, Matt 12 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 55.02Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
2 57.74Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 03/15/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 1:01.07Y F Dix, Jacob 12 01/30/2016 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
4 1:02.82Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 1:09.46Y F Seman, Alexander 12 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
6 1:10.47Y F Hoffer, Douglas 12 03/26/1999 W98 1999 MA B/C Champs.
7 1:10.75Y F Majka, Scott 12 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
8 1:10.78Y F Smith, Caeden 12 01/26/2013 2013 CYA Winter A/BB/C Invitat
9 1:10.79Y F Miller, Bryce 12 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
10 1:12.26Y F Houser, Colby 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
11 1:13.90Y F Garber, Josiah 11 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
12 1:17.49Y P Castillo, Alec 11 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
13 1:22.21Y F Rickens, Zachary 11 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
14 1:22.63Y F Skulsky, Matt 12 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
15 1:34.84Y F Kasputis, Bryton 12 12/04/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
16 1:37.60Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
17 1:38.73Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
18 1:45.56Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:10.99Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
2 2:20.76Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
3 2:34.47Y F Seman, Alexander 12 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
4 2:36.39Y F Smith, Caeden 12 02/09/2013 3rd Annual John de Barbadillo
5 2:40.34Y F Majka, Scott 12 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
6 3:10.75Y F Houser, Colby 11 01/28/2012 CYA Winter A/BB/C Meet
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 57.33Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 02/21/2015 2015 CPAL Division 2A Meet
2 58.18Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 03/12/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 1:03.98Y F Seman, Alexander 12 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 1:04.34Y F Dix, Jacob 12 03/12/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
5 1:05.67Y F Hoffer, Douglas 12 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
6 1:06.09Y F Haskins, John 12 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
7 1:06.40Y F Majka, Scott 12 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
8 1:07.61Y F Horan, Tyler 11 02/25/2012 2012 CPAL Division AA Meet
9 1:08.11Y F Smith, Caeden 12 02/24/2013 2013 CPAL All-Star Championshi
10 1:08.30Y F Eisenacher, Karl 12 03/19/1998 W97 JR OLYMPICS
11 1:08.71Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
12 1:09.59Y F Garber, Josiah 11 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
13 1:09.76Y F Alsher, Phil 12 06/12/2010 S2010 EPAC at TAC
14 1:09.96Y F Johnson, Ian 12 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
15 1:10.01Y F Termin, Anthony 12 02/23/2003 W2002-03 CPAL All-Star Champio
16 1:10.43Y F Kothe, Ryan 12 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
17 1:11.62Y F Miller, Brady 12 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
18 1:12.18Y F Skulsky, Matt 12 02/19/2000 W99 CPAL Divisionals
19 1:12.29Y F Eckert, Andrew 12 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
20 1:12.72Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:01.72Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
2 2:07.45Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 03/15/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 2:13.07Y F Dix, Jacob 12 01/31/2016 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
4 2:21.36Y F Seman, Alexander 12 12/03/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
5 2:24.51Y F Majka, Scott 12 01/30/2015 2015 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
6 2:27.90Y P Smith, Caeden 12 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
7 2:28.76Y F Hoffer, Douglas 12 03/26/1999 W98 1999 MA B/C Champs.
8 2:32.05Y F Garber, Josiah 11 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
9 2:34.64Y F Eisenacher, Karl 12 06/28/1998 S98 WSY DISTANCE
10 2:39.30Y F Eckert, Andrew 12 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
11 2:41.57Y F Houser, Colby 12 10/04/2013 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
12 2:42.10Y F Skulsky, Matt 12 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
13 2:43.21Y F Miller, Brady 12 12/10/2016 ACWS vs EPAC
14 2:44.63Y F Miller, Bryce 12 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
15 2:46.95Y F Swartzell, Cliff 12 10/07/2006 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
16 2:47.96Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
17 2:52.12Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
18 2:55.81Y F Kasputis, Bryton 12 12/03/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
19 2:59.54Y F Mape, John 12 11/15/1997 W97 USS PENN STATE
20 3:01.55Y F Sullivan, Ryan 12 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 4:26.29Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
2 4:29.52Y F Farrow, Kyle 12 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 4:56.90Y F Seman, Alexander 12 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
4 5:05.66Y F Smith, Caeden 12 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
5 5:17.51Y F Majka, Scott 12 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
6 5:46.91Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 03/22/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
Male 13-14 25 Free
1 11.24Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
2 11.33Y F Haskins, John 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 11.45Y F Averill, Ricky 14 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
4 11.78Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 12.01Y F Fisic, Trevor 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 12.09Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 12.40Y F Hancock, Lucas 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
8 13.01Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 13.04Y F James, Jaydon 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
10 13.42Y F Apeti, Peter 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
11 13.58Y F Hancock, Zachary 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
12 16.68Y F Leppla, Nathan 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 22.46Y P Dowling, Jack 14 03/30/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 22.52Y F Hemingway, Patrick 14 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
3 22.90Y F Gallagher, Zachary 14 02/05/2017 7th Annual John de Barbadillo
4 23.14Y P Farrow, Kyle 14 04/01/2017 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
5 23.71YL F Hoffer, Douglas 14 06/23/2001 S2001 YY @ EPAC
6 23.73Y P Seman, Alexander 14 03/03/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
7 24.06Y F Eisenacher, Karl 14 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
8 24.30Y F Haskins, John 14 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
9 24.38Y P Averill, Ricky 14 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
10 24.45Y F Palmer, Bret 14 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
11 24.61Y F Wheeler, Jason 14 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
12 24.62Y P Dix, Jacob 13 03/05/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
13 24.84Y F Kruper, Jonathan 14 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
14 24.88Y F THOMPSON, NATHAN 14 11/15/1997 W97 USS PENN STATE
15 25.15Y F Johnson, Ian 13 02/23/2003 W2002-03 CPAL All-Star Champio
16 25.26Y F Fisic, Trevor 14 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
17 25.41Y F Hancock, Lucas 14 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
18 25.47Y F Alsher, Phil 13 06/15/2011 S2011 Central York at EPAC
19 25.70Y F Houser, Colby 14 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
20 25.77Y F Spahr, Steven 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 49.61Y F Gallagher, Zachary 14 02/04/2017 7th Annual John de Barbadillo
2 49.75Y F Farrow, Kyle 14 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
3 49.86Y F Dowling, Jack 14 12/17/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
4 51.26Y F Hemingway, Patrick 14 03/05/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
5 51.83Y F Seman, Alexander 14 02/17/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
6 52.32Y P Dix, Jacob 13 03/06/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
7 53.31Y F Averill, Ricky 14 02/24/2013 2013 CPAL All-Star Championshi
8 53.78Y F Haskins, John 14 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
9 54.15Y F Wheeler, Jason 14 02/21/1998 W97 CPAL DIV 2A - 98
10 54.76Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
11 55.05Y F Kruper, Jonathan 14 01/17/1998 W97 HAC @ EPAC
12 55.07Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 01/27/2001 W2000 EPAC @ EAC
13 55.98Y F Palmer, Bret 14 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
14 56.18Y F Eisenacher, Karl 14 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
15 56.25Y F Hancock, Lucas 14 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
16 56.74Y F THOMPSON, NATHAN 14 01/17/1998 W97 HAC @ EPAC
17 56.91Y F Garbanzos, Seth 14 01/27/2018 2018 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
18 57.00Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
19 57.05Y F Spahr, Steven 14 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
20 57.18Y F Alsher, Phil 13 01/29/2011 W2011 MARA at EPAC
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:48.71Y F Gallagher, Zachary 14 02/05/2017 7th Annual John de Barbadillo
2 1:49.64Y P Farrow, Kyle 14 03/31/2017 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
3 1:51.50Y F Dowling, Jack 14 12/15/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
4 1:52.11Y P Seman, Alexander 14 03/03/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
5 1:55.42Y P Averill, Ricky 14 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
6 1:56.32Y F Hemingway, Patrick 14 02/18/2017 NLAC 2017 Last Chance Meet
7 2:01.45Y F Eisenacher, Karl 14 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
8 2:03.14Y F Smith, Caeden 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
9 2:03.38Y F Garbanzos, Seth 14 12/02/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
10 2:04.55Y F Majka, Scott 13 10/18/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
11 2:05.72Y F Hancock, Lucas 14 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
12 2:05.76Y F Hoffer, Douglas 13 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
13 2:06.50Y F Brudowsky, Erik 14 02/07/2014 4th Annual John de Barbadillo
14 2:06.65Y F Kothe, Ryan 13 01/06/2018 EPAC at Mercersburg
15 2:07.90Y P Fisic, Trevor 14 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
16 2:08.10Y F Wheeler, Jason 14 11/15/1997 W97 USS PENN STATE
17 2:09.37Y F DeGrange, Alex 14 02/27/2010 2010 CPAL Division 2A Meet
18 2:09.70Y P Singley, Michael 14 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
19 2:09.82Y F Dix, Jonah 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
20 2:10.61Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:56.78Y F Gallagher, Zachary 14 02/04/2017 7th Annual John de Barbadillo
2 4:57.64Y F Farrow, Kyle 13 12/18/2015 54th Annual Christmas Meet
3 5:08.02Y F Dowling, Jack 14 01/12/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
4 5:10.67Y F Seman, Alexander 14 02/16/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 5:13.11Y F Averill, Ricky 14 11/02/2012 NLAC Fall Kick Off 2012
6 5:35.52Y F Majka, Scott 13 01/29/2016 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
7 5:39.18Y F Hemingway, Patrick 14 02/19/2017 NLAC 2017 Last Chance Meet
8 5:42.99Y F Fisic, Trevor 14 01/12/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
9 5:43.38Y F Garbanzos, Seth 14 12/01/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
10 5:43.54Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
11 5:44.13Y F Hancock, Zachary 14 02/15/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
12 5:44.78Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 01/12/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
13 5:51.42Y F Singley, Michael 14 03/23/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
14 6:00.49Y F Zak, John 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
15 6:09.81Y F Houser, Colby 13 05/30/2014 PAAC Spring Thaw IMX
16 6:40.51Y F James, Jaydon 13 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
17 7:48.22Y F Swartzell, Cliff 13 01/27/2007 LAC DISTANCE MEET
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:17.30Y F Farrow, Kyle 13 12/17/2015 54th Annual Christmas Meet
2 10:47.74Y F Seman, Alexander 13 11/03/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 10:49.03Y F Smith, Caeden 14 03/11/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 12:54.27Y F Fisic, Trevor 13 01/27/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:17.62Y F Farrow, Kyle 13 01/29/2016 2016 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
2 17:50.44Y F Seman, Alexander 14 03/04/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 17:58.32Y F Smith, Caeden 14 03/15/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 18:07.65Y F Averill, Ricky 14 01/26/2013 2013 CYA Winter A/BB/C Invitat
5 18:15.13Y F Dowling, Jack 14 10/06/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
6 19:31.12Y F Majka, Scott 13 11/06/2015 2015 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
7 22:41.31Y F Garbanzos, Seth 14 09/23/2017 Elite Mile
Male 13-14 25 Back
1 13.85Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
2 14.24Y F Haskins, John 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 14.82Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 14.88Y F Fisic, Trevor 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 15.46Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 16.65Y F Hancock, Zachary 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 16.79Y F Hancock, Lucas 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
8 16.90Y F Brudowsky, Erik 13 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
9 17.61Y F James, Jaydon 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
10 17.73Y F Apeti, Peter 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
11 21.40Y F Leppla, Nathan 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 25.72YL F Farrow, Kyle 14 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
2 25.96YL F Hemingway, Patrick 14 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
3 26.84Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
4 27.49Y F Eisenacher, Karl 14 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
5 28.55Y F Gallagher, Zachary 13 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
6 28.70YL F Seman, Alexander 13 11/12/2017 2017 Dual EPAC vs. MARA
7 29.16YL F Palmer, Bret 14 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
8 29.54Y F Swartzell, Cliff 13 01/13/2008 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2008
9 30.16Y F Kruper, Jonathan 14 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
10 30.34Y F Alsher, Phil 13 06/15/2011 S2011 Central York at EPAC
11 31.08Y F Houser, Colby 14 07/11/2015 EPAC @ SG
12 31.65YL F Fisic, Trevor 14 02/03/2018 SMSC vs EPAC
13 31.88Y F Starsinic, Patrick 13 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
14 31.91Y F SCHREIBER, ADAM 14 07/05/1997 S97-RED LION
15 31.95YL F Kothe, Ryan 13 02/24/2018 2018 CPAL Division 1A Meet
16 32.00Y F Wheeler, Jason 14 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
17 32.11Y F Johnson, Ian 13 06/29/2002 S2002 EPAC @ SGSC
18 32.21YL F Leicht, Jonathan 14 01/19/2013 W2012-13 EPAC at BSAC
19 32.22Y F Brudowsky, Erik 14 06/19/2014 S2014 EPAC at CYA
20 32.56Y F Mape, John 14 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 55.25Y F Farrow, Kyle 14 01/14/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
2 56.86Y F Hemingway, Patrick 14 01/14/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
3 57.02Y F Gallagher, Zachary 13 03/14/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 57.81Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 03/15/2001 W2000 JuniorOlympic Champs
5 58.14Y P Dowling, Jack 14 03/30/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
6 58.40Y F Eisenacher, Karl 14 02/20/2000 W99 2000 Allstars
7 58.92Y P Seman, Alexander 14 03/03/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
8 59.11Y P Dix, Jacob 13 03/05/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
9 1:02.93Y F Averill, Ricky 14 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
10 1:03.18Y F Spahr, Steven 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
11 1:03.38Y F Swartzell, Cliff 14 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
12 1:03.46Y F Palmer, Bret 14 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
13 1:03.47Y F Haskins, John 14 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
14 1:04.09Y F Kruper, Jonathan 14 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
15 1:04.14Y F Johnson, Ian 13 02/23/2003 W2002-03 CPAL All-Star Champio
16 1:04.71Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
17 1:05.45Y F Houser, Colby 14 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
18 1:06.06Y P Fisic, Trevor 14 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
18 1:06.06Y F LONG, NATHAN 14 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
19 1:06.23Y F Mape, John 14 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
20 1:06.37Y F Smith, Caeden 14 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 1:57.26Y F Farrow, Kyle 14 04/02/2017 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
2 2:00.71Y F Gallagher, Zachary 14 01/29/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
3 2:05.93Y F Hemingway, Patrick 14 01/15/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
4 2:07.95Y P Seman, Alexander 14 01/14/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
5 2:09.61Y F Dowling, Jack 13 01/29/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
6 2:15.65Y F Eisenacher, Karl 14 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
7 2:15.82Y F Hoffer, Douglas 13 03/31/2000 W99 2000 MA B/C Champs.
8 2:15.87Y F Averill, Ricky 14 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
9 2:22.25Y F Smith, Caeden 14 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
10 2:22.91Y F Majka, Scott 13 01/31/2016 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
11 2:27.70Y F Palmer, Bret 14 03/26/1998 W97 USS B/C CHAMPS
12 2:27.98Y P Fisic, Trevor 14 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
13 2:27.99Y F Swartzell, Cliff 14 02/23/2008 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
14 2:29.20Y F Brudowsky, Erik 14 02/07/2014 4th Annual John de Barbadillo
15 2:30.78Y F Leicht, Jonathan 14 01/26/2013 2013 CYA Winter A/BB/C Invitat
16 2:32.07Y F Garbanzos, Seth 14 01/14/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
16 2:32.07Y F Houser, Colby 14 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
17 2:38.74Y F James, Jaydon 13 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
18 2:42.42Y F Miller, Brady 13 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
19 2:44.15Y F Cordeiro, Regan 13 11/05/2006 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
20 2:49.43Y F Singley, Michael 14 01/07/2018 Snowflake Splash2018
Male 13-14 25 Breast
1 14.36Y F Averill, Ricky 14 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
2 15.15Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 16.08Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 16.20Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 16.88Y F James, Jaydon 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 18.30Y F Fisic, Trevor 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 18.64Y F Apeti, Peter 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
8 18.77Y F Hancock, Zachary 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
9 20.67Y F Hancock, Lucas 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
10 22.24Y F Leppla, Nathan 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 28.60Y F Farrow, Kyle 14 07/29/2017 2017 Mid Cap Championships
2 30.56Y F Averill, Ricky 14 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
3 31.06Y F Gallagher, Zachary 13 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
4 31.22Y F Eisenacher, Karl 13 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
5 32.14Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
6 32.28Y F Kruper, Jonathan 14 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
7 33.13Y F Brudowsky, Erik 14 06/19/2014 S2014 EPAC at CYA
8 33.18Y F Ditzler, Michael 14 07/23/1997 S97-MID-CAP
9 33.50Y F Wheeler, Jason 14 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
10 33.54Y F Franczak, Joel 14 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
11 34.32Y F Moyer, Benjamin 14 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
12 34.58Y F Eckert, Andrew 13 02/20/2000 W99 2000 Allstars
13 34.65Y F Houser, Colby 14 06/18/2015 NYAC vs East Pennsboro Aquatic
14 34.67Y F Palmer, Bret 14 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
15 35.00Y F Johnson, Ian 13 07/13/2002 S2002 HAC @ EPAC
16 35.30Y F Kothe, Ryan 13 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
17 35.84Y F Smith, Caeden 13 06/07/2014 S2014 WSC at EPAC
18 36.84Y F Turner, Brice 14 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
19 37.27Y F Sanders, Adam 14 06/21/2003 S2003 LAC @ EPAC
20 37.76Y F PIAZZA, ALEX 13 06/07/1997 S97-TIME TRIALS
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:02.18Y F Farrow, Kyle 14 12/04/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
2 1:02.43Y F Gallagher, Zachary 14 02/26/2017 2017 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 1:03.99Y F Averill, Ricky 14 02/24/2013 2013 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 1:06.67Y F Dowling, Jack 14 02/17/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 1:08.89Y F Eisenacher, Karl 14 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
6 1:09.36Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 12/23/2000 W2000 EPAC @ HAC
7 1:09.73Y F Smith, Caeden 14 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
8 1:10.13Y F Seman, Alexander 13 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
9 1:10.79Y F Majka, Scott 13 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
10 1:11.02Y F Thatcher, Michael 14 02/17/2008 2008 CPAL All-Star Championshi
11 1:11.29Y F Singley, Michael 14 02/14/2018 MSC vs EPAC
12 1:11.79Y F Kruper, Jonathan 14 01/31/1998 W97 EAC @ EPAC
13 1:11.89Y F Houser, Colby 14 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
14 1:12.15Y F Franczak, Joel 14 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
15 1:12.59Y F Ditzler, Michael 14 11/29/1997 W97 INV DUTCH CANDY
16 1:12.91Y P James, Jaydon 14 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
17 1:12.96Y F Dix, Jonah 14 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
18 1:12.97Y F Spahr, Steven 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
19 1:13.11Y F Wheeler, Jason 14 01/17/1998 W97 HAC @ EPAC
20 1:13.34Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:17.26Y F Farrow, Kyle 14 01/14/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
2 2:17.38Y F Gallagher, Zachary 14 01/28/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
3 2:19.22Y F Averill, Ricky 14 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 2:32.51Y P Majka, Scott 13 12/19/2015 54th Annual Christmas Meet
5 2:33.27Y F Seman, Alexander 13 11/05/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
6 2:36.73Y F Smith, Caeden 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
7 2:37.30Y F Eisenacher, Karl 14 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
8 2:38.15Y F Singley, Michael 14 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
9 2:39.15Y F Dowling, Jack 13 01/28/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
10 2:39.31Y F Dix, Jonah 14 02/28/2015 AAC Glow & Go Meet
11 2:39.35Y F Spahr, Steven 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
12 2:40.87Y P James, Jaydon 14 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
13 2:42.03Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 03/30/2001 W2000 West Regional Swim Champ
14 2:44.19Y F Brudowsky, Erik 14 02/07/2014 4th Annual John de Barbadillo
15 2:44.93Y F Franczak, Joel 14 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
16 2:51.81Y F Garbanzos, Seth 14 11/05/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
17 2:56.20Y F Houser, Colby 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
18 2:57.61Y F Palmer, Bret 14 03/26/1998 W97 USS B/C CHAMPS
19 3:13.82Y F Swartzell, Cliff 13 02/04/2007 WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet
20 3:27.72Y F Fisic, Trevor 13 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Male 13-14 25 Fly
1 12.61Y F Hancock, Zachary 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.74Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
3 13.01Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 13.19Y F Fisic, Trevor 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 13.35Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 13.84Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 14.47Y F Hancock, Lucas 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
8 15.00Y F Brudowsky, Erik 13 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 27.01Y F Palmer, Bret 14 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
2 27.87Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 07/07/2001 S2001 EPAC @ WSC
3 27.92Y F Kruper, Jonathan 14 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
4 28.00Y F Swartzell, Cliff 13 01/13/2008 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2008
5 28.60Y F Houser, Colby 14 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
6 28.88Y F Eisenacher, Karl 14 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
7 30.01Y F Smith, Caeden 13 06/25/2014 S2014 SMSC at EPAC
8 30.56Y F DeGrange, Alex 14 07/08/2009 S2009 GETY at EPAC
9 30.95Y F Brudowsky, Erik 14 06/07/2014 S2014 WSC at EPAC
10 31.36Y F Starsinic, Patrick 13 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
11 31.51Y F Kothe, Ryan 13 07/13/2017 SMSC vs EPAC
12 31.62Y F Johnson, Ian 13 06/22/2002 S2002 EPAC At YY
13 32.33Y F Mape, John 13 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
14 33.28Y F Ditzler, Michael 14 07/12/1997 S97-YORK SUBURBAN
15 33.56Y F Turner, Brice 14 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
16 33.58Y F Wegiel, Brayden 14 06/19/2014 S2014 EPAC at CYA
17 34.03Y F Cordeiro, Regan 14 07/07/2007 S2007 BSC at EPAC
18 34.04Y F Franczak, Joel 13 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
19 34.50Y F Barone, Joseph 14 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
20 34.64Y F Steiner, Thomas 14 07/08/2006 S2006 HAY at EPAC
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 53.17Y F Dowling, Jack 14 03/29/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 54.20Y F Gallagher, Zachary 14 02/05/2017 7th Annual John de Barbadillo
3 55.48Y P Farrow, Kyle 14 01/15/2017 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
4 58.48Y F Haskins, John 14 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 58.64Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 59.65Y F Hemingway, Patrick 14 02/19/2017 NLAC 2017 Last Chance Meet
7 1:01.15Y F Kruper, Jonathan 14 02/21/1998 W97 CPAL DIV 2A - 98
8 1:02.70Y F Seman, Alexander 13 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
9 1:03.27Y F Garbanzos, Seth 14 02/18/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
10 1:03.29Y F Averill, Ricky 14 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
10 1:03.29Y F Houser, Colby 14 10/18/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
11 1:03.48Y F Smith, Caeden 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
12 1:04.43Y F Spahr, Steven 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
13 1:04.69Y F Palmer, Bret 14 03/26/1998 W97 USS B/C CHAMPS
14 1:04.76Y F Swartzell, Cliff 14 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
15 1:05.63Y F DeGrange, Alex 14 02/28/2010 2010 CPAL All-Star Championshi
16 1:06.18Y F Brudowsky, Erik 14 02/07/2014 4th Annual John de Barbadillo
17 1:06.44Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
18 1:06.87Y F Eisenacher, Karl 13 02/06/1999 W98 LEBY @ EPAC
19 1:06.95Y F Johnson, Ian 13 02/23/2003 W2002-03 CPAL All-Star Champio
20 1:07.23Y F Hoffer, Douglas 13 02/05/2000 W99 HAC @ EPAC
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 1:58.79Y F Gallagher, Zachary 14 01/28/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
2 2:04.63Y P Farrow, Kyle 13 03/25/2016 2016 MA SC Senior Championships
3 2:08.09Y P Dowling, Jack 14 01/13/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
4 2:17.82Y P Smith, Caeden 14 03/15/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
5 2:27.10Y F Houser, Colby 14 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
6 2:29.29Y F Garbanzos, Seth 14 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
7 2:33.66Y F Seman, Alexander 13 01/28/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
8 2:34.88Y F Majka, Scott 13 01/30/2016 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
9 2:42.11Y F Swartzell, Cliff 14 02/23/2008 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
10 2:44.04Y F Mape, John 14 01/08/2000 W99 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL
11 3:36.60Y F Fisic, Trevor 13 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 55.79Y F Farrow, Kyle 14 07/29/2017 2017 Mid Cap Championships
2 1:00.44Y F Eisenacher, Karl 14 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
3 1:00.53Y F Seman, Alexander 13 01/07/2018 Snowflake Splash2018
4 1:00.57Y F Gallagher, Zachary 13 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
5 1:00.77Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 06/23/2001 S2001 YY @ EPAC
6 1:02.87Y F Kruper, Jonathan 14 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
7 1:03.03Y F Averill, Ricky 14 04/03/2013 2013 Beat the Board
8 1:03.51Y F Palmer, Bret 14 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
9 1:05.42Y F Wheeler, Jason 14 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
10 1:06.22Y F Brudowsky, Erik 14 06/19/2014 S2014 EPAC at CYA
11 1:07.49Y F Kothe, Ryan 13 01/07/2018 Snowflake Splash2018
12 1:07.60Y F Smith, Caeden 13 06/25/2014 S2014 SMSC at EPAC
13 1:07.65Y F Swartzell, Cliff 13 01/13/2008 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2008
14 1:08.24Y F Houser, Colby 14 06/18/2015 NYAC vs East Pennsboro Aquatic
15 1:08.92Y F Johnson, Ian 13 06/15/2002 S2002 WSY @ EPAC
16 1:09.00Y F James, Jaydon 13 01/06/2019 SNOWFLAKE SPLASH
17 1:09.09Y F Mape, John 14 06/10/2000 S2000 EPAC Time Trials Inv
18 1:09.10Y F Eckert, Andrew 13 02/20/2000 W99 2000 Allstars
19 1:09.22Y F Alsher, Phil 13 07/09/2011 S2011 EPAC at BSC
20 1:10.97Y F Ditzler, Michael 14 07/12/1997 S97-YORK SUBURBAN
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 1:58.91Y P Farrow, Kyle 14 04/02/2017 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
2 1:59.94Y F Dowling, Jack 14 03/30/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
3 2:00.01Y F Gallagher, Zachary 14 02/04/2017 7th Annual John de Barbadillo
4 2:10.12Y F Seman, Alexander 13 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
5 2:11.16Y F Eisenacher, Karl 14 02/20/2000 W99 2000 Allstars
6 2:12.10Y P Averill, Ricky 14 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
7 2:13.24Y F Hemingway, Patrick 14 01/28/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
8 2:13.84Y F Smith, Caeden 14 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
9 2:14.66Y F Kruper, Jonathan 14 02/22/1998 W97 CPAL ALLSTARS - 98
10 2:17.22Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
11 2:17.89Y F Hoffer, Douglas 14 01/27/2001 W2000 EPAC @ EAC
12 2:20.11Y F Majka, Scott 13 12/06/2015 2015 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
13 2:20.21Y F Haskins, John 14 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
14 2:20.78Y F Garbanzos, Seth 14 02/25/2018 2018 CPAL All-Star Championshi
15 2:21.07Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
16 2:23.39Y F Brudowsky, Erik 14 02/23/2014 2014 CPAL All-Star Championshi
17 2:25.64Y F Spahr, Steven 14 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
18 2:25.77Y F Houser, Colby 14 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
19 2:26.54Y F Wheeler, Jason 14 01/17/1998 W97 HAC @ EPAC
20 2:26.78Y F Mape, John 14 03/04/2000 W99 Last Chance B/C Meet
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:16.39Y F Gallagher, Zachary 14 01/29/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
2 4:19.62Y F Farrow, Kyle 13 03/05/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
3 4:38.90Y F Averill, Ricky 14 01/26/2013 2013 CYA Winter A/BB/C Invitat
4 4:40.29Y F Seman, Alexander 13 11/05/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
5 4:44.82Y F Dowling, Jack 13 01/29/2017 2017 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
6 4:50.35Y F Smith, Caeden 14 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
7 4:56.79Y F Majka, Scott 13 01/31/2016 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
8 5:08.33Y F Eisenacher, Karl 14 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
9 5:08.93Y F Spahr, Steven 14 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
10 5:20.73Y F Garbanzos, Seth 14 12/09/2017 GAAC Patriot Classic 2017
11 6:17.58Y F Fisic, Trevor 13 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Male 15-16 25 Free
1 10.19Y F Dowling, Jack 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 10.20Y F Hemingway, Patrick 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 10.36Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 10.83Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 11.08Y F Eisenacher, Karl 15 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
6 11.30Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 11.78Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
8 11.79Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 22.19Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
1 22.19Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 22.47Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 16 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 22.58Y F Palmer, Bret 16 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
4 22.66Y F Mata, Jonathan 15 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
5 22.74Y F Dowling, Jack 15 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
6 22.84Y F Tanguay, Henry 16 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
7 22.88Y F SWEGER, JASON 16 07/23/1997 S97-MID-CAP
8 22.92Y F Hoffer, Douglas 16 02/23/2003 W2002-03 CPAL All-Star Champio
9 23.08Y F Logan, Daniel 16 11/08/2015 2015 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
10 23.17Y F Miller, Zachary 16 11/18/2017 BSAC vs EPAC
11 23.24Y F Yohe, Joshua 16 10/31/2014 2014 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
12 23.32Y F Eisenacher, Karl 16 01/19/2002 W2001 HAC @ EPAC
13 23.50Y F Kruper, Jonathan 16 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
14 23.51Y F Houser, Colby 16 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
15 23.55Y F Averill, Ricky 16 10/18/2014 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
16 23.65Y F Davis, Jason 16 12/05/1998 W98 GBY @ EPAC
17 23.70Y F Ozehowski, Tyler 16 02/26/2012 2012 CPAL All-Star Championshi
18 23.75Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
19 23.76Y F Thatcher, Michael 16 02/28/2010 2010 CPAL All-Star Championshi
20 23.91Y F Diaz, Alejandro 16 07/11/2015 EPAC @ SG
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 48.30Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 03/31/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 48.54Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 49.60Y F Dowling, Jack 15 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
4 49.71Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 16 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
5 49.90Y F Logan, Daniel 16 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
6 50.08Y F Mata, Jonathan 16 01/09/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
7 50.28Y F Palmer, Bret 16 11/04/2000 W2000 Five Star Fall Fest
8 50.68Y F Miller, Zachary 16 02/17/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
9 50.82Y F Yohe, Joshua 16 10/31/2014 2014 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
10 50.87Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
11 50.92Y F Averill, Ricky 16 10/31/2014 2014 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
12 51.01Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 15 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
13 51.29Y P Kruper, Jonathan 16 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
14 51.68Y F Eisenacher, Karl 16 11/03/2001 Five Star Swim Club Fall Festi
15 52.11Y P Tanguay, Henry 16 12/13/2012 2012 51st Anniversary Christma
16 52.35Y F Thatcher, Michael 16 02/28/2010 2010 CPAL All-Star Championshi
17 52.39Y F Burger, Alec 16 02/17/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
18 52.81Y F Davis, Jason 16 12/05/1998 W98 GBY @ EPAC
19 52.94Y P Wheeler, Jason 15 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
20 53.20Y F Snyder, Andrew 16 06/25/2014 S2014 SMSC at EPAC
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:48.47Y F Averill, Ricky 16 10/31/2014 2014 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
2 1:48.50Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
3 1:48.89Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
4 1:49.50Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 15 12/02/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
5 1:50.83Y F Logan, Daniel 16 02/20/2016 2016 CPAL Division 2A Meet
6 1:51.05Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
7 1:52.18Y F Dowling, Jack 15 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
8 1:53.12Y F Mata, Jonathan 15 01/03/2015 W2014 EPAC at SMSC
9 1:53.18Y F Yohe, Joshua 16 10/31/2014 2014 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
10 1:54.82Y F Brudowsky, Erik 15 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
11 1:54.96Y F Kruper, Jonathan 16 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
12 1:55.71Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 15 01/25/2014 2014 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
13 1:56.84Y F Miller, Zachary 16 02/18/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
14 1:57.45Y F Yoffe, Matthew 16 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
15 1:57.74Y F Burger, Alec 16 02/18/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
16 1:59.07Y F Eisenacher, Karl 15 02/10/2001 W2000 Eagle Beach Last Chance
17 1:59.66Y F Tanguay, Henry 15 11/12/2011 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
18 2:00.10Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
19 2:00.14Y F Bloom, Christopher 16 02/25/2017 2017 CPAL Division 2A Meet
20 2:01.00Y F Thatcher, Michael 16 01/09/2010 W2009-10 SMSC at EPAC
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 4:57.74Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 15 12/01/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
2 4:59.31Y P Averill, Ricky 15 03/20/2014 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
3 5:00.46Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
4 5:08.57Y F Logan, Daniel 16 11/07/2015 2015 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
5 5:08.89Y F Dowling, Jack 15 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
6 5:11.86Y P Gallagher, Zachary 15 04/01/2017 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
7 5:18.49Y F Yoffe, Matthew 16 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
8 5:18.94Y F Yohe, Joshua 16 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
9 5:24.32Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
10 5:25.31Y F Mata, Jonathan 15 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
11 5:28.67Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 15 01/25/2014 2014 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
12 5:36.49Y F Brudowsky, Erik 16 11/07/2015 2015 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
13 5:40.99Y F Robitaille, Robert 16 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
14 5:42.05Y F Dix, Jonah 15 11/07/2015 2015 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
15 5:48.86Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
16 5:49.57Y F Bloom, Christopher 16 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
17 5:56.89Y P Ozehowski, Tyler 16 02/18/2012 2012 DST Double Last Chance
18 5:59.34Y F Pompei, Alexander 16 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
19 6:06.24Y F Fisic, Trevor 15 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
20 6:06.73Y F Houser, Colby 16 12/02/2016 2016 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
Male 15-16 1000 Free
1 10:39.28Y F Averill, Ricky 15 11/02/2013 2013 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 18:08.57Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 15 09/23/2017 Elite Mile
2 18:13.74Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 01/25/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 18:30.27Y F Yoffe, Matthew 16 11/04/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
4 19:23.56Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 15 01/25/2014 2014 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Male 15-16 25 Back
1 12.36Y F Hemingway, Patrick 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.73Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 12.75Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 12.87Y F Dowling, Jack 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 13.35Y F Eisenacher, Karl 15 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
6 14.62Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 14.86Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 15.39Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 25.63YL F Hoffer, Douglas 15 02/23/2002 W2001 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
2 26.03YL F Hemingway, Patrick 15 11/18/2017 BSAC vs EPAC
3 26.21YL F Mata, Jonathan 16 02/20/2016 2016 CPAL Division 2A Meet
4 26.38Y F SWEGER, JASON 16 07/23/1997 S97-MID-CAP
5 27.13Y F Eisenacher, Karl 16 06/23/2001 S2001 YY @ EPAC
6 27.43YL F Monge Abad, Joaquin 15 02/25/2018 2018 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 27.49Y F Kruper, Jonathan 15 07/31/1999 S99 Mid-Cap Championship
8 27.75Y F Snyder, Andrew 16 06/25/2014 S2014 SMSC at EPAC
9 27.93Y F Houser, Colby 16 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
10 28.18YL F Gallagher, Zachary 15 01/06/2018 EPAC at Mercersburg
11 28.60Y F Mape, John 16 06/29/2002 S2002 EPAC @ SGSC
12 28.75Y F Davis, Jason 16 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
13 28.82YL F Ozehowski, Tyler 16 12/17/2011 W2011-12 Ephrata at EPAC
14 28.95YL F Leicht, Jonathan 16 06/19/2014 S2014 EPAC at CYA
15 29.18Y F Parsons, Allan 16 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
16 29.31Y F Swartzell, Cliff 15 06/24/2009 S2009 HAC at EPAC
17 29.69Y F Carswell, David 16 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
18 29.74YL F Yoffe, Matthew 16 12/10/2016 ACWS vs EPAC
19 29.93YL F Brudowsky, Erik 16 12/12/2015 ACWS vs EPAC_Gettysburg
20 30.53Y F Wilkerson, Jeremy 16 06/24/2009 S2009 HAC at EPAC
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 54.46Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 55.18Y F Hoffer, Douglas 16 02/23/2003 W2002-03 CPAL All-Star Champio
2 55.18Y F Mata, Jonathan 15 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 56.06Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
4 57.41Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 15 12/02/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
5 57.43YL F Kruper, Jonathan 16 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
6 57.73Y F Eisenacher, Karl 16 01/19/2002 W2001 HAC @ EPAC
7 58.50Y F Burger, Alec 16 02/18/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
8 58.93Y F Mape, John 16 03/02/2002 W2001 Annual CPAL All Stars
9 59.58Y F Dowling, Jack 15 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
10 1:00.22Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
11 1:00.86Y F Logan, Daniel 16 11/21/2015 East Penn at SMSC
12 1:00.99Y F Davis, Jason 16 01/30/1999 W98 EPAC @ HAC
13 1:01.01Y F Spahr, Steven 15 10/18/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
14 1:01.11Y F Palmer, Bret 15 01/02/1999 W98 EPAC @ CYAA
15 1:01.17Y F Yohe, Joshua 16 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
16 1:01.57Y F Wilkerson, Jeremy 16 02/27/2010 2010 CPAL Division 2A Meet
17 1:01.82Y F Carswell, David 16 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
18 1:02.49Y F Ozehowski, Tyler 16 02/26/2012 2012 CPAL All-Star Championshi
19 1:02.64Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 16 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
20 1:02.69Y F Leicht, Jonathan 16 02/14/2015 W2014-15 EPAC at CVAC
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:01.81Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 15 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
2 2:02.29Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 2:03.92Y P Gallagher, Zachary 15 04/02/2017 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
4 2:07.24Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
5 2:07.42Y F Mata, Jonathan 16 01/09/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
6 2:09.98Y F Burger, Alec 16 02/17/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
7 2:11.83Y F Yohe, Joshua 16 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
8 2:14.48Y F Averill, Ricky 16 05/30/2014 PAAC Spring Thaw IMX
9 2:14.96Y F Parsons, Allan 16 03/06/1999 W98 NLAC A/BB/C Invite
10 2:16.42Y F Spahr, Steven 15 11/07/2015 2015 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
11 2:17.58Y F Brudowsky, Erik 15 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
12 2:18.84Y F Yoffe, Matthew 16 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
13 2:20.15Y F Palmer, Bret 15 03/06/1999 W98 NLAC A/BB/C Invite
14 2:21.04Y F Keyes, Charles 16 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
15 2:21.41Y F Ozehowski, Tyler 16 12/02/2011 NLAC 2011 Winter Splash
16 2:21.62Y F Leicht, Jonathan 16 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
17 2:22.89Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 15 11/02/2013 2013 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
18 2:24.18Y F Bloom, Christopher 16 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
19 2:24.48Y F Thatcher, Alex 16 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
20 2:24.49Y F Houser, Colby 15 10/08/2016 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
Male 15-16 25 Breast
1 12.59Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 13.60Y F Eisenacher, Karl 15 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
3 13.66Y F Dowling, Jack 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 13.66Y F Hemingway, Patrick 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 13.70Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 15.01Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 15.79Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 27.87Y F Tanguay, Henry 16 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
2 28.29Y F Gallagher, Zachary 15 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
3 29.90Y F Davis, Jason 16 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
4 29.95Y F Averill, Ricky 16 06/19/2014 S2014 EPAC at CYA
5 30.06Y F Eisenacher, Karl 16 07/07/2001 S2001 EPAC @ WSC
6 30.96Y F Mape, John 16 06/29/2002 S2002 EPAC @ SGSC
7 31.09Y F Kruper, Jonathan 15 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
8 31.13Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 16 06/18/2015 NYAC vs East Pennsboro Aquatic
9 31.15Y F Ditzler, Michael 16 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
10 31.33Y F Wheeler, Jason 16 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
11 31.91Y F Hoffer, Douglas 15 07/13/2002 S2002 HAC @ EPAC
12 32.22Y F Diaz, Alejandro 16 07/11/2015 EPAC @ SG
13 32.30Y F Brudowsky, Erik 15 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
14 32.70Y F Wilkerson, Jeremy 16 06/24/2009 S2009 HAC at EPAC
15 34.05Y F Parsons, Allan 16 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
16 34.12Y F Kahoe, Carson 16 07/20/2013 2013 CASL AAA Divisionals
17 34.82Y F Harm, Christopher 16 06/07/1997 S97-TIME TRIALS
18 35.03Y F Cordeiro, Stone 16 06/14/2008 S2008 LAC at EPAC
19 35.17Y F Carswell, David 15 06/28/1997 S97-DOVER
20 35.76Y F Ward, Matthew 16 06/18/2016 East Pennsboro at SST
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 59.79Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
2 1:00.47Y F Keyes, Charles 16 02/10/2018 2018 MID PENN CHAMPIONSHIPS
3 1:01.51Y F Averill, Ricky 16 12/12/2014 2014 DSC Speedo Holiday Classi
4 1:02.96Y F Thatcher, Michael 16 02/28/2010 2010 CPAL All-Star Championshi
5 1:03.22Y F Miller, Zachary 16 02/10/2018 2018 MID PENN CHAMPIONSHIPS
6 1:03.85Y F Tanguay, Henry 16 02/24/2013 2013 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 1:03.89Y F Davis, Jason 16 01/30/1999 W98 EPAC @ HAC
8 1:05.01Y F Ditzler, Michael 16 02/20/1999 W98 CPAL DIV A - 99
9 1:05.49Y F Wilkerson, Jeremy 16 02/28/2010 2010 CPAL All-Star Championshi
10 1:06.13Y F Eisenacher, Karl 16 11/03/2001 Five Star Swim Club Fall Festi
11 1:07.18Y F Hoffer, Douglas 16 02/15/2003 W2002-03 EPAC @ PAC
12 1:07.19Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 16 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
13 1:07.32Y F Houser, Colby 16 01/28/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
13 1:07.32Y F Pompei, Alexander 16 12/20/2014 EPAC at ACWS
14 1:07.33Y F Mata, Jonathan 16 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
15 1:07.51Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
16 1:07.72Y F Brudowsky, Erik 15 02/14/2015 W2014-15 EPAC at CVAC
17 1:07.96Y F Dowling, Jack 15 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
18 1:08.50Y P Kruper, Jonathan 15 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
19 1:08.74Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 15 02/14/2018 MSC vs EPAC
20 1:09.13Y F Dix, Jonah 15 12/06/2015 2015 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:14.21Y P Averill, Ricky 16 12/12/2014 2014 DSC Speedo Holiday Classi
2 2:15.76Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 16 03/30/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
3 2:23.86Y F Keyes, Charles 16 11/05/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
4 2:26.37Y P Ditzler, Michael 16 03/18/1999 W98 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
5 2:28.88Y F Gallagher, Zachary 15 10/08/2017 8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
6 2:29.30Y F Wilkerson, Jeremy 16 02/20/2010 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
7 2:29.86Y F Tanguay, Henry 15 11/12/2011 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
8 2:30.71Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 16 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
9 2:30.97Y F Miller, Zachary 15 11/05/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
10 2:31.32Y F Dix, Jonah 15 01/10/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
11 2:31.36Y F Brudowsky, Erik 15 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
12 2:33.51Y F Singley, Michael 15 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
13 2:35.67Y F Spahr, Steven 15 10/18/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
14 2:37.69Y F Eisenacher, Karl 15 02/10/2001 W2000 Eagle Beach Last Chance
15 2:38.45Y F Pompei, Alexander 16 10/17/2014 NLAC 2014 Fall Kick Off
16 2:39.22Y F Houser, Colby 16 01/29/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
17 2:40.54Y F Logan, Daniel 15 12/05/2014 NLAC 2014 Winter Splash
18 2:43.22Y F Bloom, Christopher 16 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
19 2:45.61Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
20 2:49.44Y F Cordeiro, Stone 16 11/16/2007 FKO Combined events
Male 15-16 25 Fly
1 10.88Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 10.92Y F Dowling, Jack 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 11.07Y F Hemingway, Patrick 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 11.64Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 11.88Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 12.78Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 12.98Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 13.11Y F Eisenacher, Karl 15 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 24.39Y F Gallagher, Zachary 15 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
2 25.50Y F Palmer, Bret 16 07/08/2000 S2000 EPAC @ YY
3 25.65Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 15 06/19/2014 S2014 EPAC at CYA
4 25.72Y F Houser, Colby 16 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
5 26.19Y F Kruper, Jonathan 16 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
6 26.70Y F Harm, Christopher 16 07/23/1997 S97-MID-CAP
7 26.83Y F Averill, Ricky 16 06/25/2014 S2014 SMSC at EPAC
8 26.85Y F Swartzell, Cliff 16 06/30/2010 S2010 CHAC at EPAC
9 27.13Y F Eisenacher, Karl 16 06/30/2001 S2001 HAC @ EPAC
10 27.14Y F Carswell, David 16 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
11 27.25Y F Davis, Jason 16 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
12 27.27Y F Diaz, Alejandro 16 07/11/2015 EPAC @ SG
13 27.60Y F Ditzler, Michael 16 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
14 27.71Y F Hoffer, Douglas 15 06/29/2002 S2002 EPAC @ SGSC
15 28.06Y F Brudowsky, Erik 15 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
16 28.09Y F Robitaille, Robert 16 07/10/1999 S99 WSC @ EPAC
17 28.56Y F Mape, John 16 07/06/2002 S2002 WSC @ EPAC
18 28.59Y F Wentz, Kyle 16 06/30/2010 S2010 CHAC at EPAC
19 28.74Y F DeGrange, Alex 15 06/26/2010 S2010 EPAC at LAC
20 29.00Y F Parsons, Allan 16 07/17/1999 S99 YY @ EPAC
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 52.44Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
2 53.87Y F Miller, Zachary 16 02/09/2018 2018 MID PENN CHAMPIONSHIPS
3 54.73Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
4 55.20Y F Dowling, Jack 15 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
5 55.97Y F Mata, Jonathan 15 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
6 56.09Y F Burger, Alec 16 02/18/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
7 56.11Y F Kruper, Jonathan 16 03/04/2000 W99 Eagle Beach Last Chance
8 56.24Y F Averill, Ricky 16 10/31/2014 2014 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
9 56.66Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 15 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
10 57.74Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
11 57.83Y F Logan, Daniel 15 02/22/2015 2015 CPAL All-Star Championshi
12 57.91Y F Houser, Colby 16 02/11/2017 SMSC EPAC @ BSAC
13 58.61Y P Tanguay, Henry 16 12/13/2012 2012 51st Anniversary Christma
14 59.01Y F Woody, Gerard 15 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
15 59.12Y F Pompei, Alexander 16 01/23/2015 2015 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
16 59.23Y F Palmer, Bret 16 12/18/1999 W99 EPAC @ YY
17 59.39Y F Eisenacher, Karl 16 12/01/2001 W2001 Holiday A/BB/C
18 59.83Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 15 01/18/2014 W2014 CVAC at EPAC
19 59.90Y F Yoffe, Matthew 16 11/06/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
20 59.95Y F Bloom, Christopher 16 02/25/2017 2017 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 1:58.85Y F Gallagher, Zachary 15 04/01/2017 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
2 2:05.89Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 15 12/02/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
3 2:09.26Y F Dowling, Jack 15 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
4 2:18.79Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
5 2:21.98Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
6 2:23.55Y F Averill, Ricky 16 05/30/2014 PAAC Spring Thaw IMX
7 2:24.43Y F Keyes, Charles 16 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
8 2:25.16Y F Robitaille, Robert 16 11/06/1999 W99 FSSC FALL FESTIVAL
9 2:26.86Y F Houser, Colby 16 01/28/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
10 2:36.48Y F Burger, Alec 16 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
11 2:36.97Y F Bloom, Christopher 16 11/05/2016 2016 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
12 2:49.07Y F Brudowsky, Erik 16 10/08/2016 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
Male 15-16 100 IM
1 55.95Y F Gallagher, Zachary 15 07/22/2017 CASL 2017 Division AA Champion
2 57.08Y F Tanguay, Henry 16 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
3 57.83Y F SWEGER, JASON 16 07/23/1997 S97-MID-CAP
4 58.68Y F Kruper, Jonathan 15 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
5 59.05Y F Eisenacher, Karl 15 06/09/2001 S2001 Applebee's Invitational
6 59.64Y F Averill, Ricky 16 06/25/2014 S2014 SMSC at EPAC
7 1:00.01Y F Palmer, Bret 16 06/03/2000 S2000 CVAC Spring Splash
8 1:00.12Y F Hoffer, Douglas 15 06/22/2002 S2002 EPAC At YY
9 1:00.54Y F Mape, John 16 06/29/2002 S2002 EPAC @ SGSC
10 1:00.65Y F Hammaker, Rhyce 16 06/24/2015 CYA vs. EPAC
11 1:01.28Y F Davis, Jason 16 06/13/1998 S98 EPAC @ TAC
12 1:01.75Y F Harm, Christopher 16 06/14/1997 S97-YORK YMCA
13 1:02.02Y F Ditzler, Michael 16 06/19/1999 S99 HAC @ EPAC
14 1:02.47Y F Brudowsky, Erik 15 07/11/2015 EPAC @ SG
15 1:02.61Y F Wheeler, Jason 15 06/05/1999 S99 Time Trials
16 1:02.76Y F Diaz, Alejandro 16 06/13/2015 2015 EPAC at LAC
17 1:03.91Y F Wilkerson, Jeremy 16 06/13/2009 S2009 EPAC at SMSC
18 1:04.17Y F Carswell, David 16 06/27/1998 S98 DAAC @ EPAC
19 1:05.28Y F Parsons, Allan 15 07/11/1998 S98 EPAC @ SGSC
20 1:06.29Y F Robitaille, Robert 16 07/10/1999 S99 WSC @ EPAC
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 1:55.60Y F Gallagher, Zachary 15 02/09/2018 2018 MID PENN CHAMPIONSHIPS
2 2:03.49Y F Averill, Ricky 16 10/31/2014 2014 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 2:03.63Y F Monge Abad, Joaquin 15 12/03/2017 2017 MA SC NLAC Winter Splash
4 2:03.70Y F Keyes, Charles 16 02/09/2018 2018 MID PENN CHAMPIONSHIPS
5 2:03.97Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
6 2:05.78Y F Dowling, Jack 15 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
7 2:05.89Y P Kruper, Jonathan 16 03/16/2000 W99 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
8 2:08.21Y F Miller, Zachary 15 11/04/2017 2017 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
9 2:10.23Y