You don't have to be great to start, but you have to start to be great.

- Zig Ziglar

Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 16.38Y F Zlogar, Emma 8 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
2 17.81Y F Whiteside, Alivia 8 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 22.59Y F Williams, Annabella 7 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
4 39.02Y F Boughanmi, Israa 6 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 51.74Y F Williams, Annabella 7 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
2 1:40.52Y F Boughanmi, Israa 6 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 23.44Y F Zlogar, Emma 8 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
2 24.25Y F Whiteside, Alivia 8 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 24.35Y F Williams, Annabella 7 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
4 31.58Y F Boughanmi, Israa 6 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 25.09Y F Whiteside, Alivia 8 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 25.52Y F Zlogar, Emma 8 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
3 31.78Y F Williams, Annabella 7 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 18.34Y F Zlogar, Emma 8 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
2 25.90Y F Whiteside, Alivia 8 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 15.06Y F Turner, Hannah 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 15.40Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 16.24Y F Zlogar, Emma 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 17.75Y F Whiteside, Alivia 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 17.99Y F Kielty, Helen 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 18.64Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 20.67Y F Rockwell, Suha 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 21.90Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
9 35.07Y F Whalen, Amelia 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 31.05Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 33.76Y F Rockwell, Suha 10 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
3 34.65Y F Hawkins, Della 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
4 34.91Y F Laudenslager, Cora 10 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
5 35.61Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 10 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
6 35.71Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 10 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
7 35.87Y F Kielty, Helen 10 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
8 36.89Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
9 37.79Y F Whiteside, Alivia 9 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
10 38.38Y F Zlogar, Emma 9 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
11 38.47Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
12 1:04.03Y F Whalen, Amelia 9 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:09.97Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 1:21.88Y F Kielty, Helen 10 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 1:24.01Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 10 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
4 1:26.25Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
5 1:28.44Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
6 1:33.20Y F Rockwell, Suha 10 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
7 1:34.47Y F Whiteside, Alivia 9 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
8 1:35.18Y F Zlogar, Emma 9 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:37.71Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 3:23.60Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 3:29.35Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 01/06/2019 SNOWFLAKE SPLASH
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 8:40.36Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 02/15/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 9:21.75Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 19.03Y F Turner, Hannah 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 20.26Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 20.94Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 20.96Y F Rockwell, Suha 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 22.61Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 22.97Y F Whiteside, Alivia 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 24.13Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
8 31.13Y F Whalen, Amelia 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 36.68YL F Rockwell, Suha 10 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
2 37.91Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 41.74Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 10 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 42.77Y F Kielty, Helen 10 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 43.44Y F Laudenslager, Cora 10 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
6 43.63Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
7 44.21Y F Hawkins, Della 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
8 44.87Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
9 45.16Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 10 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
10 48.11Y F Whiteside, Alivia 9 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
11 49.75Y F Zlogar, Emma 9 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
12 1:03.40Y F Whalen, Amelia 9 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:22.79Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 1:37.63Y F Laudenslager, Cora 10 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 3:10.84Y F Turner, Hannah 10 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 20.18Y F Turner, Hannah 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 21.90Y F Kielty, Helen 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 23.95Y F Whiteside, Alivia 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 24.18Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 24.40Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 24.49Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 9 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 26.39Y F Zlogar, Emma 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 27.16Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
9 48.32Y F Whalen, Amelia 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 40.13Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/03/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 46.53Y F Laudenslager, Cora 10 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
3 46.68Y F Kielty, Helen 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
4 47.73Y F Hawkins, Della 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
5 48.17Y F Whiteside, Alivia 9 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
6 49.04Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
7 49.44Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
8 52.04Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 10 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
9 57.64Y F Rockwell, Suha 10 01/06/2019 SNOWFLAKE SPLASH
10 58.82Y F Zlogar, Emma 9 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:26.95Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/02/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 1:44.99Y F Laudenslager, Cora 10 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
3 1:48.87Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:18.46Y F Turner, Hannah 10 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 18.59Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 19.35Y F Kielty, Helen 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 20.10Y F Zlogar, Emma 9 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 22.28Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 22.35Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 27.74Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 39.22Y F Turner, Hannah 10 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
2 39.37Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 10 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
3 40.41Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 42.39Y F Kielty, Helen 10 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
5 43.32Y F Rockwell, Suha 10 01/06/2019 SNOWFLAKE SPLASH
6 43.78Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
7 45.02Y F Hawkins, Della 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
8 47.91Y F Whiteside, Alivia 9 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
9 47.97Y F Zlogar, Emma 9 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
10 52.40Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 10 02/10/2019 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:19.07Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 1:28.05Y F Kielty, Helen 10 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 1:30.50Y F Rockwell, Suha 10 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
4 1:34.72Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 1:39.55Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
6 1:41.09Y F Silot, Kimberly Juvi 10 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
7 1:52.95Y F Zlogar, Emma 9 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:51.39Y F Turner, Hannah 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 3:36.97Y F Boughanmi, Tasneem 10 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 3:48.26Y F Wise, Elizabeth 10 01/06/2019 SNOWFLAKE SPLASH
4 3:48.91Y F Rockwell, Suha 10 01/06/2019 SNOWFLAKE SPLASH
Female 11-12 25 Free
1 12.20Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.58Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 13.11Y F Kielty, Alice 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 14.18Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 14.30Y F Mulroy, Montana 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 14.38Y F Danner, Addison 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 14.65Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 16.40Y F Primas, Grace 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
9 18.38Y F Wadlinger, Abigail 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
10 24.14Y F Novinger, Ella 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 25.65Y P Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 03/03/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 28.51Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
3 28.86YL F Yohe, Ava 12 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 29.16Y F Kielty, Alice 12 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
5 29.93Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
6 31.16Y F Hawkins, Della 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
7 32.29Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
8 32.76Y F Mulroy, Montana 12 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
9 33.54Y F Singley, Rachel 12 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
10 33.78Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
11 33.86Y F Artell, Eliza 11 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
12 34.60Y F Primas, Grace 12 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
13 35.94Y F Rockwell, Suha 11 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
14 39.82Y F Novinger, Ella 12 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
15 41.34Y F Wadlinger, Abigail 11 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 57.48Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 03/04/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 1:01.77Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
3 1:02.81Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
4 1:02.90Y F Yohe, Ava 12 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
5 1:06.75Y F Kielty, Alice 12 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
6 1:11.33Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
7 1:12.69Y F Artell, Eliza 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
8 1:13.09Y F Mulroy, Montana 12 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
9 1:13.18Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
10 1:13.70Y F Hawkins, Della 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
11 1:18.81Y F Singley, Rachel 12 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
12 1:19.86Y F Rockwell, Suha 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
13 1:30.75Y F Primas, Grace 12 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
14 1:31.82Y F Wadlinger, Abigail 11 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
15 1:41.51Y F Novinger, Ella 12 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:08.08Y P Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 03/30/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 2:23.64Y P Henke, Tamsyn 12 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
3 2:38.09Y F Kielty, Alice 12 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
4 2:47.57Y F Hawkins, Della 11 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
5 2:47.59Y F Artell, Eliza 11 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 6:23.16Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
2 7:56.75Y F Rockwell, Suha 11 02/15/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
Female 11-12 25 Back
1 15.30Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 15.46Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 16.95Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 18.26Y F Danner, Addison 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 19.19Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 21.00Y F Primas, Grace 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 21.16Y F Wadlinger, Abigail 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 28.11Y F Novinger, Ella 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 31.07Y P Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 03/04/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 33.37Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
3 34.92Y F Kielty, Alice 12 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 34.96Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
5 35.79Y P Mulroy, Montana 12 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
6 38.15Y F Rockwell, Suha 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
7 38.33Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 11 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
8 38.63Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 01/06/2019 SNOWFLAKE SPLASH
9 39.91Y F Singley, Rachel 12 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
10 40.05YL F Artell, Eliza 11 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
11 41.47Y F Hawkins, Della 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
12 42.52Y F Primas, Grace 12 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
13 47.07YL F Wadlinger, Abigail 11 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
14 52.15Y F Novinger, Ella 12 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:08.08Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
2 1:13.92Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 1:26.90Y F Rockwell, Suha 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:36.95Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Female 11-12 25 Breast
1 17.18Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 17.24Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 20.14Y F Kielty, Alice 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 20.74Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 21.24Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 21.43Y F Danner, Addison 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 23.75Y F Primas, Grace 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
8 29.38Y F Wadlinger, Abigail 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 30.40Y F Novinger, Ella 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 40.27Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
2 41.34Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
3 42.60Y F Kielty, Alice 12 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
4 43.40Y F Hawkins, Della 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
5 43.89Y F Singley, Rachel 12 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
6 43.93Y F Primas, Grace 12 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
7 46.40Y F Artell, Eliza 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
8 46.88Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 11 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
9 50.05Y F Rockwell, Suha 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
10 52.31Y F Novinger, Ella 12 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:19.64Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
2 1:30.75Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 1:42.26Y F Hawkins, Della 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
4 1:55.41Y F Rockwell, Suha 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:32.04Y F Hawkins, Della 11 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 11-12 25 Fly
1 13.26Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 13.33Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 14.85Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 15.89Y F Mulroy, Montana 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 16.43Y F Kielty, Alice 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 17.84Y F Danner, Addison 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 20.47Y F Primas, Grace 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 30.67Y P Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 03/02/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 32.03Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 32.59Y F Yohe, Ava 12 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
4 33.33Y P Kielty, Alice 12 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 34.87Y P Sandhaus, Skylar 11 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
6 35.50Y F Artell, Eliza 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
7 35.91Y F Singley, Rachel 12 01/06/2019 SNOWFLAKE SPLASH
8 37.08Y F Mulroy, Montana 12 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
9 37.13Y F Hawkins, Della 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
10 39.72Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
11 40.17Y F Rockwell, Suha 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:05.43Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
2 1:11.25Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
3 1:19.37Y P Sandhaus, Skylar 11 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
4 1:32.96Y F Artell, Eliza 11 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:42.50Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:09.32Y P Benka-Davies, Zoe 12 03/02/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 1:12.09Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 1:12.38Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
4 1:17.91Y P Kielty, Alice 12 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 1:21.45Y F Mulroy, Montana 12 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
6 1:23.76Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
7 1:24.03Y F Artell, Eliza 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
8 1:24.06Y F Hawkins, Della 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
9 1:24.41Y F Sandhaus, Skylar 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
10 1:25.49Y F Singley, Rachel 12 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
11 1:29.32Y F Rockwell, Suha 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:29.76Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 12 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
2 2:41.20Y F Henke, Tamsyn 12 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
3 3:00.20Y F Kielty, Alice 12 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
4 3:00.23Y F Laudenslager, Cora 11 01/06/2019 SNOWFLAKE SPLASH
5 3:11.42Y F Mulroy, Montana 12 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
6 3:19.12Y F Rockwell, Suha 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
Female 13-14 25 Free
1 11.69Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.63Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 12.75Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 14.95Y F Danner, Addison 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 15.01Y F Williams, Maya 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 25.25Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
2 25.40Y P Gallagher, Zoe 13 03/30/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
3 26.20Y F Hawkins, Bramley 14 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
4 26.47Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 26.75Y F Turner, Sara 14 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
6 28.33Y F Yohe, Ava 13 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
7 29.42Y F Henke, Tamsyn 13 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
8 29.67Y F Snyder, Londyn 14 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
9 30.11Y F Danner, Addison 13 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
10 31.97Y F Williams, Maya 13 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 54.99Y P Gallagher, Zoe 13 03/31/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 55.68Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 03/03/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 57.86Y F Turner, Sara 14 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
4 57.89Y P Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 1:02.37Y F Hawkins, Bramley 14 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
6 1:03.09Y F Yohe, Ava 13 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
7 1:03.63Y F Henke, Tamsyn 13 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
8 1:05.03Y F Snyder, Londyn 14 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
9 1:07.31Y F Danner, Addison 13 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
10 1:17.49Y F Williams, Maya 13 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:00.18Y P Gallagher, Zoe 13 03/29/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 2:00.50Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 2:05.64Y F Turner, Sara 14 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
4 2:06.31Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 2:11.59Y F Hawkins, Bramley 14 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
6 2:22.70Y F Henke, Tamsyn 13 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
7 2:24.05Y F Yohe, Ava 13 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:28.96Y F Turner, Sara 14 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
2 5:38.83Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 5:44.62Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 02/15/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
4 6:02.90Y F Hawkins, Bramley 14 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
5 6:30.26Y F Snyder, Londyn 14 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Female 13-14 25 Back
1 14.50Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 14.94Y F Turner, Sara 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 14.97Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 14.98Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 16.85Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 17.50Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 17.63Y F Danner, Addison 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 18.86Y F Williams, Maya 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 30.12YL F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/03/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 32.24Y F Turner, Sara 14 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
3 32.40YL F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
4 38.09YL F Danner, Addison 13 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
5 44.13YL F Williams, Maya 13 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:03.20Y P Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 1:06.02Y F Turner, Sara 14 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
3 1:06.39Y F Gallagher, Zoe 14 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
4 1:06.73Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
5 1:12.84Y F Hawkins, Bramley 14 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
6 1:13.20Y F Henke, Tamsyn 13 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
7 1:15.24Y F Snyder, Londyn 14 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
8 1:21.51Y F Danner, Addison 13 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
9 1:31.65Y F Williams, Maya 13 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:15.06Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 2:26.52Y F Turner, Sara 14 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
3 2:27.31Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
4 2:32.50Y F Henke, Tamsyn 13 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 2:41.13Y F Snyder, Londyn 14 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Female 13-14 25 Breast
1 15.83Y F Turner, Sara 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 16.89Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 17.56Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 18.06Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 18.15Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 19.86Y F Danner, Addison 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 37.73Y F Snyder, Londyn 13 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:11.41Y F Turner, Sara 14 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
2 1:13.28Y P Snyder, Londyn 14 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 1:15.83Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
4 1:17.56Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
5 1:20.22Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
6 1:27.49Y F Yohe, Ava 13 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
7 1:29.13Y F Williams, Maya 13 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
8 1:31.52Y F Danner, Addison 13 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:34.97Y F Turner, Sara 14 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
2 2:37.38Y F Snyder, Londyn 14 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 2:48.24Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
4 2:51.53Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Female 13-14 25 Fly
1 12.51Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 13.45Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 13.63Y F Turner, Sara 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 13.76Y F Hawkins, Bramley 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 13.89Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 16.17Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 16.47Y F Williams, Maya 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 28.04Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
2 29.73Y F Turner, Sara 14 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 59.13Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 03/29/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 1:01.72Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 1:02.81Y F Hawkins, Bramley 14 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
4 1:03.81Y F Turner, Sara 14 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
5 1:07.47Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
6 1:08.54Y P Henke, Tamsyn 13 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
7 1:10.51Y F Snyder, Londyn 14 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
8 1:26.40Y F Danner, Addison 13 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:13.02Y F Gallagher, Zoe 13 03/31/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 2:17.05Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/03/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 2:18.25Y F Turner, Sara 14 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
4 2:33.72Y P Henke, Tamsyn 13 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 2:40.78Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
6 2:40.97Y P Snyder, Londyn 14 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
7 2:41.38Y F Hawkins, Bramley 14 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:06.95Y F Turner, Sara 14 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
2 1:15.67Y F Snyder, Londyn 13 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
3 1:27.38Y F Williams, Maya 13 01/06/2019 SNOWFLAKE SPLASH
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:16.08Y F Turner, Sara 14 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
2 2:18.39Y P Sandhaus, Eliza 13 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 2:18.74Y P Gallagher, Zoe 13 03/30/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
4 2:28.28Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
5 2:31.26Y P Henke, Tamsyn 13 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
6 2:31.77Y P Snyder, Londyn 14 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
7 2:34.76Y F Hawkins, Bramley 14 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
8 2:47.24Y F Danner, Addison 13 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
9 3:02.91Y F Williams, Maya 13 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:56.74Y P Turner, Sara 14 03/03/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 4:58.08Y F Sandhaus, Eliza 13 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 5:11.93Y F Benka-Davies, Zoe 13 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 15-16 25 Free
1 11.41Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.03Y F Rabino, Aliyah 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 12.55Y F Reed, Emma 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 12.96Y F Corbett, Delia 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 13.23Y F Logan, Hannah 16 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 13.89Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 25.76Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
2 26.40Y F Turner, Sara 15 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 27.17Y F Rabino, Aliyah 16 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
4 27.27Y F Reed, Emma 16 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
5 27.52Y F Logan, Hannah 16 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
6 28.03Y F Danner, Myah 15 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
7 28.16Y F Corbett, Delia 15 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
8 29.25Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 16 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
9 30.11Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 15 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 55.62Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
2 56.34Y F Danner, Myah 15 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
3 56.63Y F Turner, Sara 15 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
4 58.01Y F Corbett, Delia 15 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
5 58.64Y F Rabino, Aliyah 16 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
6 59.64Y F Reed, Emma 16 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
7 1:02.92Y F Logan, Hannah 16 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
8 1:05.32Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 16 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
9 1:07.51Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 15 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:00.39Y F Turner, Sara 15 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 2:08.65Y F Reed, Emma 16 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 2:09.56Y F Rabino, Aliyah 16 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
4 2:14.18Y F Corbett, Delia 15 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
5 2:17.44Y F Logan, Hannah 16 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
6 2:21.38Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 16 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
7 2:24.77Y F Danner, Myah 15 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
8 2:27.76Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 15 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 5:31.92Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
2 5:40.56Y F Reed, Emma 16 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Female 15-16 1000 Free
1 11:55.67Y F Reed, Emma 16 01/25/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 15-16 25 Back
1 13.94Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 14.97Y F Rabino, Aliyah 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 15.59Y F Reed, Emma 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 17.24Y F Corbett, Delia 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 17.53Y F Logan, Hannah 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 17.74Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 29.70YL F Plempel, Jordan 16 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
2 31.17YL F Reed, Emma 16 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
3 33.87YL F Logan, Hannah 16 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 1:02.42Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
2 1:02.88Y F Turner, Sara 15 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 1:04.08Y F Reed, Emma 16 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
4 1:07.48Y F Rabino, Aliyah 16 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
5 1:12.06Y F Danner, Myah 15 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
6 1:13.69Y F Logan, Hannah 16 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
7 1:15.02Y F Corbett, Delia 15 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
8 1:18.59Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 16 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:12.07Y F Turner, Sara 15 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 2:16.23Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 2:20.38Y F Reed, Emma 16 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
4 2:38.57Y F Logan, Hannah 16 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
Female 15-16 25 Breast
1 14.85Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 15.96Y F Rabino, Aliyah 16 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 16.57Y F Reed, Emma 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 17.62Y F Corbett, Delia 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 17.65Y F Logan, Hannah 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 18.03Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 19.21Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 16 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:11.69Y F Turner, Sara 15 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
2 1:12.14Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 1:17.74Y F Reed, Emma 16 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 1:19.46Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 15 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
5 1:19.60Y F Rabino, Aliyah 16 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
6 1:24.12Y F Corbett, Delia 15 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
7 1:27.94Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 16 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:32.72Y F Turner, Sara 15 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
2 2:41.10Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 2:43.55Y F Reed, Emma 16 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Female 15-16 25 Fly
1 12.73Y F Rabino, Aliyah 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.98Y F Plempel, Jordan 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 14.12Y F Corbett, Delia 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 14.52Y F Logan, Hannah 16 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 15.19Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 15.53Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 20.16Y F Reed, Emma 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:01.09Y F Turner, Sara 15 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 1:03.15Y F Rabino, Aliyah 16 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 1:04.90Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
4 1:07.60Y F Reed, Emma 16 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
5 1:10.06Y F Corbett, Delia 15 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 1:12.34Y F Logan, Hannah 16 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:17.58Y F Turner, Sara 15 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
2 2:19.14Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 2:24.81Y F Reed, Emma 16 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
4 2:27.45Y F Rabino, Aliyah 16 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
5 2:34.34Y F Zimmerman, Marlee 16 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
6 2:36.41Y F Corbett, Delia 15 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
7 2:39.84Y F Logan, Hannah 16 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
8 2:40.43Y F Zimmerman, Hannah 15 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 4:47.43Y F Turner, Sara 15 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
2 5:06.18Y F Plempel, Jordan 16 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 5:15.35Y F Reed, Emma 16 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
Female 17 & Over 25 Free
1 13.32Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 17 & Over 50 Free
1 27.92Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Female 17 & Over 100 Free
1 1:02.85Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
Female 17 & Over 200 Free
1 2:12.97Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Female 17 & Over 500 Free
1 6:08.74Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Female 17 & Over 100 Back
1 1:10.48Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Female 17 & Over 25 Breast
1 16.82Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 17 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:20.01Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
Female 17 & Over 25 Fly
1 14.08Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Female 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:10.73Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Female 17 & Over 200 IM
1 2:36.37Y F Szobocsan, Liza 17 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.54Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
2 20.97Y F Dinh, Dustin 8 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
3 22.66Y F Sepahpanah, Babak 8 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
4 29.85Y F Boughanmi, Mohamed Baraa 6 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 33.68Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
2 52.68Y F Sepahpanah, Babak 8 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
3 58.21Y F Dinh, Dustin 8 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
4 1:25.19Y F Boughanmi, Mohamed Baraa 6 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:16.78Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 02/10/2019 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 20.83Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 25.46Y F Dinh, Dustin 8 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
3 29.39Y F Sepahpanah, Babak 8 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
4 38.97Y F Boughanmi, Mohamed Baraa 6 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 48.66Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash Mini Meet 2
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 21.17Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
2 30.22Y F Dinh, Dustin 8 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 51.50Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash Mini Meet 2
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:53.70Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.58Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
2 30.24Y F Dinh, Dustin 8 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 48.75Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash Mini Meet 2
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:31.88Y F Turk-Geller, Jonah 8 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 13.34Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 13.49Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 15.47Y F Castillo, Alec 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 17.23Y F Zook, Kaeden 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 17.28Y F Dinh, David 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 29.22Y F Garber, Timothy 9 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
2 31.94Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 33.27Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
4 33.52Y F Shyk, Ian 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
5 34.35Y F Castillo, Alec 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
6 34.44Y F Carpenter, Grant 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
7 36.14Y F Zook, Kaeden 10 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
8 41.06Y F Dinh, David 10 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:12.20Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
1 1:12.20Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 1:13.81Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
3 1:16.17Y F Garber, Timothy 10 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
4 1:32.03Y F Zook, Kaeden 10 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 6:48.86Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 03/01/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 16.27Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 17.09Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 18.00Y F Castillo, Alec 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 21.34Y F Zook, Kaeden 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 22.69Y F Dinh, David 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 35.71Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 03/02/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 36.17Y F Castillo, Alec 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
3 37.44Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
4 38.24Y F Garber, Timothy 10 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
5 39.00Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
6 41.53Y F Shyk, Ian 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
7 41.89Y F Carpenter, Grant 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
8 46.73Y F Zook, Kaeden 10 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
9 50.65Y F Dinh, David 10 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:15.75Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 03/04/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 1:18.96Y F Castillo, Alec 10 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
3 1:26.69Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 18.06Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 19.52Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 21.41Y F Castillo, Alec 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 22.91Y F Zook, Kaeden 10 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 45.79Y F Dinh, David 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 39.24Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/03/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 45.90Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
3 48.64Y F Zook, Kaeden 10 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
4 49.50Y F Carpenter, Grant 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
5 53.75Y F Shyk, Ian 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
6 53.83Y F Dinh, David 10 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:26.39Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/02/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 1:31.66Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 03/03/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 1:39.79Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 14.83Y F Dempsey, Robert 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 17.17Y F Castillo, Alec 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 17.34Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 21.50Y F Dinh, David 10 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 34.34Y F Garber, Timothy 9 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
2 34.70Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 37.21Y F Castillo, Alec 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
4 40.80Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
5 45.29Y F Carpenter, Grant 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
6 45.54Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
7 47.26Y F Shyk, Ian 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
8 51.81Y F Zook, Kaeden 10 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:25.77Y F Castillo, Alec 10 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:18.93Y F Kasputis, Daxton 10 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 1:22.17Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 10 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
3 1:23.81Y F Castillo, Alec 10 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
4 1:24.54Y F Garber, Timothy 10 03/03/2019 2019 Central PA 10 and U Champ
5 1:27.50Y F Hughes, Murphy 10 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
6 1:37.01Y F Zook, Kaeden 10 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
Male 11-12 25 Free
1 12.23Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.53Y F Dempsey, Luke 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 12.70Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 13.35Y F Miller, Bryce 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 13.96Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 14.44Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 14.76Y F Castillo, Alec 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 15.31Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
9 15.39Y F Shyk, Ian 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
10 15.47Y F Corbett, Mitchell 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
11 16.00Y F Marsico, Ugo 11 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
12 16.08Y F Leppla, Nathan 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
13 16.85Y F Dinh, David 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
14 19.53Y F Luttrell, Julian 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
15 28.69Y F Truong, Khang 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 25.91Y P Hancock, Isaac 12 03/02/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 26.01Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
3 26.35Y P Miller, Bryce 12 03/02/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 27.89Y P Garber, Josiah 11 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 30.60Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
6 30.85YL F Corbett, Mitchell 12 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
7 31.30Y P Castillo, Alec 11 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
8 31.45Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
9 31.87Y F Shyk, Ian 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
10 34.17Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
11 34.34Y F Dinh, David 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
12 34.71Y F Marsico, Ugo 12 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
13 37.05Y F Leppla, Nathan 12 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
14 37.57Y F Luttrell, Julian 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 58.50Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 58.52Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 59.89Y F Miller, Bryce 12 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
4 1:00.26Y F Garber, Josiah 11 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 1:07.15Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
6 1:07.41Y F Shyk, Ian 11 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 1:08.18Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
8 1:09.40Y F Castillo, Alec 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
9 1:12.84Y F Marsico, Ugo 12 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
10 1:13.11Y F Corbett, Mitchell 12 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
11 1:13.54Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
12 1:29.95Y F Leppla, Nathan 12 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:14.79Y F Miller, Bryce 12 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 2:17.81Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
3 2:23.67Y F Garber, Josiah 11 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
4 2:31.69Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
5 2:36.23Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
6 2:40.77Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:52.03Y F Garber, Josiah 11 03/22/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 6:16.79Y F Miller, Bryce 12 02/15/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 6:36.84Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 02/15/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
4 7:06.59Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
5 7:17.26Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 14:05.62Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 11/02/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Male 11-12 1650 Free
1 24:32.37Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 10/05/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
Male 11-12 25 Back
1 15.70Y F Miller, Bryce 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 16.16Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 16.72Y F Dempsey, Luke 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 17.10Y F Castillo, Alec 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 18.21Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 18.48Y F Corbett, Mitchell 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 18.77Y F Shyk, Ian 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 20.62Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
9 20.90Y F Leppla, Nathan 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
10 21.18Y F Dinh, David 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
11 21.39Y F Luttrell, Julian 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
12 21.71Y F Marsico, Ugo 11 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
13 26.37Y F Truong, Khang 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 30.94Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 31.55Y F Miller, Bryce 12 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
3 34.56Y F Castillo, Alec 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
4 35.08Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
5 36.82Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
6 36.85Y F Shyk, Ian 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
7 37.41Y F Corbett, Mitchell 12 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
8 37.69Y F Garber, Josiah 11 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
9 41.43YL F Marsico, Ugo 12 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
10 42.25Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
11 43.35Y F Dinh, David 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
12 44.09Y F Luttrell, Julian 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:11.31Y F Miller, Bryce 12 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
2 1:14.41Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 1:15.17Y P Castillo, Alec 11 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
4 1:15.42Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
5 1:21.70Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
6 1:24.63Y F Garber, Josiah 11 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
7 1:25.63Y F Shyk, Ian 11 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
8 1:29.20Y F Marsico, Ugo 12 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
9 1:31.23Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:37.92Y F Miller, Bryce 12 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 2:40.23Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 3:03.98Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
Male 11-12 25 Breast
1 17.10Y F Dempsey, Luke 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 17.70Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 18.41Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 18.46Y F Miller, Bryce 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 18.61Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 22.19Y F Dinh, David 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 22.21Y F Luttrell, Julian 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 23.04Y F Leppla, Nathan 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
9 23.46Y F Marsico, Ugo 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
10 23.58Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 35.56Y P Garber, Josiah 11 03/02/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 37.49Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
3 39.98Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 41.54Y F Miller, Bryce 12 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 43.21Y F Castillo, Alec 11 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
6 43.22Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
7 44.05Y F Marsico, Ugo 12 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
8 46.03Y F Luttrell, Julian 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
9 46.66Y F Dinh, David 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
10 46.67Y F Shyk, Ian 11 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
11 47.26Y F Corbett, Mitchell 12 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
12 50.08Y F Leppla, Nathan 12 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
13 51.22Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:17.56Y F Garber, Josiah 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 1:27.18Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
3 1:28.48Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
4 1:36.94Y F Miller, Bryce 12 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
5 1:38.18Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
6 1:51.60Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:46.20Y F Garber, Josiah 11 03/03/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 3:07.01Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
3 3:28.46Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Male 11-12 25 Fly
1 13.54Y F Dempsey, Luke 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 14.17Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 14.31Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 14.93Y F Miller, Bryce 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 16.83Y F Castillo, Alec 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 18.12Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 18.14Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 18.49Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
9 18.61Y F Shyk, Ian 11 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
10 20.02Y F Marsico, Ugo 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
11 20.16Y F Corbett, Mitchell 12 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
12 23.27Y F Leppla, Nathan 12 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
13 26.82Y F Luttrell, Julian 11 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 28.64Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 29.16Y P Hancock, Isaac 12 03/01/2019 2019 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 30.29Y F Miller, Bryce 12 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
4 32.94Y P Garber, Josiah 11 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 34.56Y F Castillo, Alec 11 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
6 39.35Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
7 39.37Y F Marsico, Ugo 12 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
8 39.73Y F Corbett, Mitchell 12 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
9 39.92Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
10 41.22Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
11 43.40Y F Shyk, Ian 11 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
12 51.80Y F Luttrell, Julian 11 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:02.82Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 1:10.79Y F Miller, Bryce 12 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 1:13.90Y F Garber, Josiah 11 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
4 1:17.49Y P Castillo, Alec 11 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
5 1:37.60Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
6 1:38.73Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
7 1:45.56Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:08.71Y F Dempsey, Robert 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
2 1:09.59Y F Garber, Josiah 11 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 1:12.72Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
4 1:14.62Y F Miller, Bryce 12 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 1:19.73Y F Castillo, Alec 11 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 1:19.73Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
6 1:25.51Y F Shyk, Ian 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
7 1:26.20Y F Corbett, Mitchell 12 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
8 1:26.57Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
9 1:29.58Y F Marsico, Ugo 12 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:32.05Y F Garber, Josiah 11 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
2 2:44.63Y F Miller, Bryce 12 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 2:47.96Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
4 2:52.12Y F Hancock, Isaac 12 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
5 3:09.07Y F Hughes, Murphy 11 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
6 3:22.55Y F Carpenter, Grant 11 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:46.91Y F Turk-Geller, Brady 11 03/22/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
Male 13-14 25 Free
1 11.33Y F Haskins, John 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 11.78Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 12.01Y F Fisic, Trevor 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 12.09Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 12.40Y F Hancock, Lucas 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 13.01Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
7 13.04Y F James, Jaydon 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 13.42Y F Apeti, Peter 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
9 13.58Y F Hancock, Zachary 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
10 16.68Y F Leppla, Nathan 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 22.46Y P Dowling, Jack 14 03/30/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 24.30Y F Haskins, John 14 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 25.41Y F Hancock, Lucas 14 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
4 25.98Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 26.07Y P Fisic, Trevor 14 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
6 26.12Y F James, Jaydon 13 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
7 26.75Y P Singley, Michael 14 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
8 26.96Y P Kothe, Ryan 14 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
9 27.83Y F Hancock, Zachary 14 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
10 28.33Y F Zlogar, Luke 13 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
11 29.26Y F Apeti, Peter 14 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
12 36.28Y F Leppla, Nathan 13 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 50.43Y F Dowling, Jack 14 03/31/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 53.78Y F Haskins, John 14 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 54.76Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 56.25Y F Hancock, Lucas 14 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 57.00Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
6 57.78Y P Fisic, Trevor 14 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
7 57.93Y P James, Jaydon 14 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
8 58.35Y P Singley, Michael 14 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
9 1:01.39Y F Hancock, Zachary 14 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
10 1:02.03Y F Zlogar, Luke 13 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
11 1:06.60Y F Apeti, Peter 14 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
12 1:09.02Y F Kasputis, Bryton 14 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
13 1:26.54Y F Leppla, Nathan 13 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:05.72Y F Hancock, Lucas 14 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 2:06.75Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
3 2:07.90Y P Fisic, Trevor 14 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
4 2:09.70Y P Singley, Michael 14 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
5 2:10.61Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
6 2:12.70Y P James, Jaydon 14 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
7 2:17.15Y F Hancock, Zachary 14 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
8 2:21.05Y F Zlogar, Luke 13 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 5:44.13Y F Hancock, Zachary 14 02/15/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 5:51.42Y F Singley, Michael 14 03/23/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
3 6:40.51Y F James, Jaydon 13 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Male 13-14 25 Back
1 14.24Y F Haskins, John 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 14.82Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 14.88Y F Fisic, Trevor 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 15.46Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 16.65Y F Hancock, Zachary 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 16.79Y F Hancock, Lucas 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 17.61Y F James, Jaydon 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
8 17.73Y F Apeti, Peter 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
9 21.40Y F Leppla, Nathan 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 33.20YL F Haskins, John 14 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
2 34.42YL F Hancock, Lucas 14 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
3 35.18YL F Hancock, Zachary 14 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
4 35.20YL F Zlogar, Luke 13 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 58.14Y P Dowling, Jack 14 03/30/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 1:03.47Y F Haskins, John 14 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 1:04.71Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
4 1:06.06Y P Fisic, Trevor 14 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
5 1:11.37Y F James, Jaydon 13 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
6 1:11.43Y F Hancock, Zachary 14 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
7 1:14.82Y F Hancock, Lucas 14 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
8 1:18.55Y F Apeti, Peter 14 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
9 1:21.13Y F Zlogar, Luke 13 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
10 1:24.01Y F Kasputis, Bryton 14 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
11 1:34.99Y F Leppla, Nathan 13 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:27.98Y P Fisic, Trevor 14 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
2 2:38.74Y F James, Jaydon 13 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 2:58.91Y F Apeti, Peter 14 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
Male 13-14 25 Breast
1 15.15Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 16.08Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 16.20Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 16.88Y F James, Jaydon 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
5 18.30Y F Fisic, Trevor 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 18.64Y F Apeti, Peter 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
7 18.77Y F Hancock, Zachary 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
8 20.67Y F Hancock, Lucas 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
9 22.24Y F Leppla, Nathan 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:11.77Y F Singley, Michael 14 03/24/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
2 1:12.91Y P James, Jaydon 14 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 1:13.34Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
4 1:14.13Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 1:15.12Y F Haskins, John 14 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
6 1:24.89Y F Hancock, Zachary 14 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
7 1:26.34Y F Zlogar, Luke 13 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
8 1:28.31Y F Kasputis, Bryton 14 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
9 1:30.83Y F Apeti, Peter 14 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
10 1:44.96Y F Leppla, Nathan 13 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:38.15Y F Singley, Michael 14 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
2 2:40.87Y P James, Jaydon 14 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
Male 13-14 25 Fly
1 12.61Y F Hancock, Zachary 14 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 13.01Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
3 13.19Y F Fisic, Trevor 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 13.35Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 13.84Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 14.47Y F Hancock, Lucas 13 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 53.17Y F Dowling, Jack 14 03/29/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 58.48Y F Haskins, John 14 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
3 58.64Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 1:06.44Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
5 1:12.34Y F Hancock, Lucas 14 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
6 1:12.62Y F Zlogar, Luke 13 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 1:17.01Y F James, Jaydon 13 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
8 1:20.54Y F Apeti, Peter 14 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
9 1:26.68Y F Hancock, Zachary 13 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:09.00Y F James, Jaydon 13 01/06/2019 SNOWFLAKE SPLASH
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 1:59.94Y F Dowling, Jack 14 03/30/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 2:17.22Y F Kothe, Ryan 14 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 2:20.21Y F Haskins, John 14 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
4 2:21.07Y F Dempsey, Luke 13 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
5 2:29.41Y P Singley, Michael 14 03/25/2018 2018 MA CYA Silver Championshi
6 2:29.89Y P James, Jaydon 14 03/24/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
7 2:41.84Y F Zlogar, Luke 13 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
8 2:51.71Y F Apeti, Peter 14 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
9 2:55.78Y F Hancock, Lucas 13 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
Male 15-16 25 Free
1 10.19Y F Dowling, Jack 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 10.20Y F Hemingway, Patrick 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 10.36Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 11.30Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 11.78Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
6 11.79Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 22.19Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
1 22.19Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 22.74Y F Dowling, Jack 15 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
3 23.75Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
4 24.81Y F Singley, Michael 15 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
5 25.28Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
6 25.51Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
7 25.54Y F Fisic, Trevor 15 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
8 29.17Y F Zlogar, Jake 15 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 48.30Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 03/31/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 48.54Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 49.60Y F Dowling, Jack 15 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
4 50.87Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
5 55.18Y F Singley, Michael 15 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
6 56.75Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
7 57.00Y F Fisic, Trevor 15 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
8 58.09Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
9 1:02.41Y F Zlogar, Jake 15 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:48.50Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
2 1:48.89Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 1:51.05Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
4 1:52.18Y F Dowling, Jack 15 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
5 2:00.10Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
6 2:01.62Y F Singley, Michael 15 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
7 2:04.57Y F Kothe, Ryan 15 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
8 2:08.53Y F Fisic, Trevor 15 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
9 2:13.55Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
10 2:30.85Y F Zlogar, Jake 15 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 5:00.46Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 11/30/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
2 5:08.89Y F Dowling, Jack 15 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 5:24.32Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
4 5:48.86Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
5 6:06.24Y F Fisic, Trevor 15 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 18:13.74Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 01/25/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
Male 15-16 25 Back
1 12.36Y F Hemingway, Patrick 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 12.73Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 12.87Y F Dowling, Jack 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
4 14.62Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 14.86Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 15.39Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 26.43YL F Hemingway, Patrick 16 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
2 31.91YL F Fisic, Trevor 15 11/17/2018 SMSC vs. EPAC
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 54.46Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 56.06Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
3 59.58Y F Dowling, Jack 15 10/07/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
4 1:00.22Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
5 1:05.07Y F Fisic, Trevor 15 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 1:07.49Y F Kothe, Ryan 15 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
7 1:09.90Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 12/08/2018 MSC vs EPAC
8 1:13.53Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
9 1:23.24Y F Zlogar, Jake 15 02/24/2019 2019 CPAL All-Star Championshi
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:02.29Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 2:07.24Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
3 2:27.85Y F Fisic, Trevor 15 11/03/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
Male 15-16 25 Breast
1 12.59Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
2 13.66Y F Dowling, Jack 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 13.66Y F Hemingway, Patrick 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 15.01Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 15.79Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 59.79Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
2 1:07.51Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
3 1:07.96Y F Dowling, Jack 15 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
4 1:10.49Y F Singley, Michael 15 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
5 1:12.15Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
6 1:12.95Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
7 1:13.72Y F Kothe, Ryan 15 01/05/2019 CYA vs. EPAC
8 1:15.92Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
9 1:35.48Y F Zlogar, Jake 15 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:33.51Y F Singley, Michael 15 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 2:45.61Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Male 15-16 25 Fly
1 10.88Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
2 10.92Y F Dowling, Jack 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
3 11.07Y F Hemingway, Patrick 15 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
4 11.88Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 05/21/2018 EPAC Splash and Dash
5 12.78Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
6 12.98Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 52.44Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
2 54.73Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
3 55.20Y F Dowling, Jack 15 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
4 57.74Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 11/04/2018 2018 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
5 1:01.53Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 01/27/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
6 1:14.38Y F Fisic, Trevor 15 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:09.26Y F Dowling, Jack 15 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
2 2:18.79Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 10/06/2018 9th Annual Bill Schmidt Memori
3 2:21.98Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 12/01/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
Male 15-16 100 IM
1 59.70Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 07/07/2018 NYAC vs EPAC
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 1:56.33Y F Gallagher, Zachary 16 03/30/2018 2018 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
2 2:03.97Y F Hemingway, Patrick 16 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
3 2:05.78Y F Dowling, Jack 15 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
4 2:12.92Y F Hancock, Jonah 16 12/02/2018 NLAC Winter Splash 2018
5 2:17.74Y F Garbanzos, Seth 15 01/26/2019 2019 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
6 2:21.76Y F Singley, Michael 15 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
7 2:22.14Y F Zlogar, Jake 15 12/15/2018 MASC vs EPAC
8 2:28.97Y F Waxmonsky, Alex 15 10/20/2018 Dual Meet EPAC vs. MSC
9 2:40.09Y F Fisic, Trevor 15 02/02/2019 BSAC vs EPAC
Male 17 & Over 25 Free
1 11.91Y F Burger, Alec 17 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 17 & Over 50 Free
1 23.15Y F Burger, Alec 17 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
Male 17 & Over 100 Free
1 50.79Y P Burger, Alec 17 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
Male 17 & Over 200 Free
1 1:56.01Y F Burger, Alec 17 03/23/2019 2019 MA Silver Championships a
Male 17 & Over 25 Back
1 13.77Y F Burger, Alec 17 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 17 & Over 50 Back
1 26.77YL F Burger, Alec 17 02/23/2019 2019 CPAL Division 2A Meet
Male 17 & Over 100 Back
1 56.45Y F Burger, Alec 17 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
Male 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:08.21Y F Burger, Alec 17 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
Male 17 & Over 25 Fly
1 12.01Y F Burger, Alec 17 10/22/2018 2018W EPAC Splash and Dash
Male 17 & Over 100 Fly
1 53.19Y F Gallagher, Zachary 17 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
2 54.16Y F Burger, Alec 17 02/17/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet
Male 17 & Over 200 IM
1 2:12.16Y F Burger, Alec 17 02/16/2019 WSY Presidents Day Meet