Standard: DSA Champs
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Allen, Meghan (Girl 18) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 27.40Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Breast 34.52Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 100 IM 1:07.57Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Baker, Lillian (Girl 10) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 17.75Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 25 Back 20.98Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 25 Breast 20.67Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 25 Fly 22.75Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 100 IM 1:37.71Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Baker, Lyla (Girl 12) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 34.30Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Back 38.81Y DSA F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 50 Breast 45.32Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Fly 42.39Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 100 IM 1:34.59Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
Berna, Eva (Girl 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 48.16Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Back 57.28Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Boopathi, Jayani (Girl 12) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 40.30Y F 06/15/2019 Choptank Challenge 2019
1 50 Back 44.85Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 50 Breast 1:00.12Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Fly 58.14Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 100 IM 2:02.68Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
Bradley, Lillie (Girl 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 20.75Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 25 Back 22.78Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Breast 29.62Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Fly 24.13Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 100 IM 1:59.07Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
Brockmeier, Kelly (Girl 8) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 22.54Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 25 Back 29.72Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 25 Breast 36.01Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 25 Fly 26.02Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
Carlisle, Hannah (Girl 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 41.78Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Back 47.42Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Breast 51.74Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Fly 49.34Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Carlisle, Lilly (Girl 10) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 20.04Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 25 Back 22.78Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Fly 26.73Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
Cathcart, Reese (Girl 6) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 25.75Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Back 27.72Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Breast 44.76Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Cathcart, Rylie (Girl 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 35.69Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Back 45.44Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Breast 51.55Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Chavez Chavez , Maritza (Girl 14) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 35.89Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Back 44.72Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Breast 52.78Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
DiSalvo, Olivia (Girl 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 27.58Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 100 Free 1:01.64Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 200 Free 2:22.89Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Breast 36.77Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 100 IM 1:14.12Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Farro, Olivia (Girl 14) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 36.37Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Back 42.86Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Breast 55.35Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Fazal, Maiya (Girl 8) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 42.36Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 25 Back 38.06Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Figueroa, Camila (Girl 10) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 22.55Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 100 Free 1:52.34Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Back 24.77Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 50 Back 55.57Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Breast 28.97Y F 06/15/2019 Choptank Challenge 2019
1 25 Fly 25.62Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Gay, Brooke (Girl 8) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 32.62Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 31.60Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 25 Breast 33.82Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Gomez Sanchez, Itzel (Girl 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.14Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Back 32.66Y DSA F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 50 Breast 44.27Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Fly 33.07Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 100 IM 1:15.40Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Grez, Keelie (Girl 12) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.85Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 100 Free 1:05.34Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 200 Free 2:17.57Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Back 36.22Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Breast 43.27Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Fly 33.09Y DSA F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 100 IM 1:17.29Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 200 IM 2:42.66Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
Gschwandtner, Lily (Girl 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 22.35Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 27.74Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 25 Breast 35.59Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 25 Fly 25.53Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
Harmon, Kyla (Girl 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 34.75Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Back 40.38Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Breast 50.75Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
Justice, Olivia (Girl 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 41.23Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Back 51.72Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Breast 58.25Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Fly 57.42Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Kang, Akum (Girl 10) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 25.79Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 25 Back 32.28Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
Kardos, Charlotte (Girl 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 20.00Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 25 Back 27.55Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 25 Breast 22.71Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 25 Fly 25.47Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
Keane, Hope (Girl 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 30.89Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Back 39.06Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Breast 49.78Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Fly 37.87Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 100 IM 1:28.81Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
Knestaut, Emilly (Girl 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 40.53Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Back 45.41Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 50 Breast 54.62Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Fly 48.44Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
Kurdes, Lilah (Girl 7) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 25.15Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Free 57.70Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Back 28.48Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Back 1:10.40Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Breast 38.71Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Breast 1:23.10Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
McIntosh, Erin (Girl 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 23.06Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 25 Back 26.47Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 25 Fly 31.50Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
McMillan, Jillian (Girl 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 23.24Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 25 Back 33.40Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Fly 35.03Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
McTeer, Madelynn (Girl 15) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 26.27Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Back 30.82Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Breast 36.70Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Fly 28.49Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 100 IM 1:07.07Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Mekulski, Isabella (Girl 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 39.25Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Back 43.34Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
Mendez Domingo, Lesley (Girl 15) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 36.31Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Back 50.38Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Fly 46.09Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 100 IM 1:48.49Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
Mendez Domingo, Lila (Girl 18) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 36.81Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Back 46.30Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Breast 51.75Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 100 IM 1:40.46Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Meyer, Amelia (Girl 12) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.50Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 100 Free 1:03.72Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 200 Free 2:22.81Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Fly 31.81Y DSA F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 100 Fly 1:12.75Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 100 IM 1:13.44Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 200 IM 2:39.89Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
Meyer, Claire (Girl 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 16.09Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Free 36.78Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Back 20.00Y DSA F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 50 Back 43.10Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Breast 23.03Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Fly 17.37Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Fly 43.82Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 100 IM 1:33.70Y DSA F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
Moore, Dot (Girl 10) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 18.38Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 25.68Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 25 Breast 24.24Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 25 Fly 22.00Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Moore, Julia (Girl 8) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 21.75Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Back 23.88Y DSA F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 25 Breast 24.08Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Musil, Zoe (Girl 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 32.58Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Back 42.62Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Breast 45.60Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Norton, Chase (Girl 15) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 32.13Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Back 44.60Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Pickinpaugh, Haley (Girl 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 32.53Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Back 38.13Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Breast 49.10Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Fly 37.34Y DSA F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 100 IM 1:27.60Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
Pickinpaugh, Hannah (Girl 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 35.04Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 50 Back 43.58Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Breast 42.00Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Fly 42.99Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 100 IM 1:28.64Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
Reed, Allison (Girl 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 19.46Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 27.03Y F 06/15/2019 Choptank Challenge 2019
1 25 Breast 30.52Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Ruiz, Laura (Girl 12) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 54.71Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Breast 1:12.50Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Schweiger , Payton (Girl 14) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 36.40Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Back 43.01Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Breast 43.00Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Silva, Alissa (Girl 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 32.00Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 100 Free 1:11.29Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 200 Free 2:45.93Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Back 36.66Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 100 Back 1:23.90Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Breast 45.22Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 100 IM 1:21.72Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Snyder, Madison (Girl 12) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 31.93Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Back 35.86Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Fly 39.29Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 100 IM 1:22.79Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
Thomas, Cassidy (Girl 14) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.44Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Breast 39.12Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 100 IM 1:16.56Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
Thornton, Brynn (Girl 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.53Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Back 32.05Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Breast 39.98Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Fly 32.64Y DSA F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 100 IM 1:11.88Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Tyndall, Mia (Girl 12) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 35.47Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Breast 45.75Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Fly 41.27Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 100 IM 1:34.47Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
Tyndall, Zoe (Girl 12) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 32.79Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Back 37.97Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Breast 43.91Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 100 IM 1:24.83Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Walls, Ellie (Girl 8) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 18.47Y DSA F 06/15/2019 Choptank Challenge 2019
1 25 Back 20.93Y DSA F 06/15/2019 Choptank Challenge 2019
1 25 Breast 28.60Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 25 Fly 23.32Y DSA F 06/15/2019 Choptank Challenge 2019
1 100 IM 1:58.09Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
Whaley, Mackenzie (Girl 14) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.54Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Back 36.97Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Breast 37.71Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Fly 34.40Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 100 IM 1:17.53Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
White, Anastasia (Girl 10) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 18.23Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 23.69Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 25 Breast 26.21Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Fly 24.70Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 100 IM 1:58.44Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
White, Cora (Girl 8) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 31.01Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 25 Back 31.55Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Breast 48.47Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 25 Fly 47.39Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Woodard, Kinley (Girl 16) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.31Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Fly 31.00Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 100 IM 1:14.86Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Zahraoui, Samira (Girl 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 42.93Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Breast 1:07.95Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Fly 1:02.69Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 100 IM 2:00.66Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Banks, Patrick (Boy 17) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 24.38Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Breast 32.22Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
Barwick, Benjamin (Boy 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 44.77Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Back 46.18Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Bohl, Weston (Boy 10) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 20.16Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 22.12Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Fly 23.10Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 100 IM 2:13.04Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Bradley, Carter (Boy 12) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 41.43Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Breast 1:14.60Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Fly 52.53Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 100 IM 2:09.04Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
Brockmeier, Dylan (Boy 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 33.50Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Back 42.83Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Breast 43.69Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 100 IM 1:30.41Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
Carmean, George (Boy 7) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 29.12Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 25 Back 27.24Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
Carmean, Otis (Boy 10) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 28.38Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 32.03Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Breast 40.10Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Fly 39.61Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
Corcoran, Levi (Boy 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 15.49Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Free 33.28Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Back 19.28Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Back 41.54Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Breast 22.10Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 25 Fly 15.97Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Fly 34.74Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 100 IM 1:24.22Y DSA F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
Darmstadter IV, Leo (Boy 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 42.28Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Back 56.31Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Breast 50.74Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Day, Ryan (Boy 8) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 23.55Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 28.44Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 25 Breast 28.28Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Day, Zach (Boy 7) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 27.78Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 28.35Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Breast 43.92Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
Edwards, Jaxen (Boy 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 15.25Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Free 33.07Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Back 18.57Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 25 Breast 19.16Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Breast 40.71Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Fly 16.57Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Fly 39.24Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 100 IM 1:24.09Y DSA F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
Edwards, Luke (Boy 12) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 30.14Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 100 Free 1:07.94Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 200 Free 2:24.43Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Back 35.84Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Fly 33.76Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 100 IM 1:22.69Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 200 IM 2:56.25Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
Figueroa, Angel (Boy 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 41.42Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 100 Free 1:42.69Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Back 50.14Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 50 Fly 1:10.81Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
Gibbons, Carter (Boy 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 27.34Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Back 26.18Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Kalmanowitz, Raymond (Boy 15) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 26.90Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Breast 35.80Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Fly 31.25Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 100 IM 1:12.33Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
Kaplan, Dylan (Boy 18) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 24.63Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Kaye, Logan (Boy 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 24.00Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 25 Back 25.82Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Breast 32.22Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
Kurdes, James (Boy 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 15.67Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Free 33.45Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Back 18.40Y DSA F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 50 Back 40.55Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Breast 22.17Y DSA F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 50 Breast 54.27Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Fly 20.54Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 100 IM 1:27.31Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
Laux, Dillon (Boy 14) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.82Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 100 Free 1:10.28Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Back 36.06Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 100 Back 1:23.03Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Breast 37.88Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 100 Breast 1:27.49Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 100 IM 1:16.82Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
Laux, Jaxon (Boy 12) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 26.51Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Back 31.50Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 100 Back 1:11.21Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Breast 33.62Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 100 Fly 1:09.96Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 100 IM 1:06.25Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 200 IM 2:30.50Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
Laux, Owen (Boy 8) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 21.68Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Free 49.80Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Back 25.86Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Back 52.65Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Fly 29.50Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Fly 1:04.97Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
Layfield, Garth (Boy 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 40.47Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Back 46.07Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 50 Breast 59.79Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Fly 45.41Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 100 IM 1:42.87Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Leonhartt, Brooks (Boy 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 34.47Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Back 41.67Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Breast 43.73Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Leonhartt, Mack (Boy 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.68Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Back 32.54Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Luciano, Jacob (Boy 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 32.72Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Back 44.12Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Breast 40.26Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 100 IM 1:30.81Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Luciano, Nicholas (Boy 14) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.64Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Breast 41.67Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Fly 33.32Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 100 IM 1:23.88Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Meyer, Blake (Boy 17) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 26.94Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 100 Free 1:02.65Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 200 Free 2:20.59Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Back 32.55Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Breast 33.95Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 100 Breast 1:18.05Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 100 IM 1:07.53Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
Meyer, Drake (Boy 7) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 18.50Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Free 42.46Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Back 24.95Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 50 Back 59.14Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Breast 31.07Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Breast 1:04.38Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Fly 24.18Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Morgan, Kyle (Boy 8) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 30.75Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Back 33.09Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Morgan, Ryan (Boy 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 33.77Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Back 41.35Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Fly 40.37Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 100 IM 1:31.86Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Morgan, Sean (Boy 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 22.41Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Back 28.42Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Breast 32.06Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Musil, Wyatt (Boy 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 24.97Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Back 24.60Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Norton, Carter (Boy 12) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 35.86Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Back 40.75Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Passwaters, Jackson (Boy 8) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 26.62Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 30.55Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 25 Breast 35.96Y F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
Powell, Keiron (Boy 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 31.67Y F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 100 Free 1:12.69Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 200 Free 2:33.98Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Back 35.53Y DSA F 06/15/2019 Choptank Challenge 2019
1 100 Back 1:21.26Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Breast 40.76Y F 06/15/2019 Choptank Challenge 2019
1 100 Breast 1:31.94Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Fly 36.41Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 100 IM 1:18.94Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
Ruiz, Jorge (Boy 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 35.34Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Silva, Devin (Boy 7) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 18.56Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Free 42.39Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Back 23.59Y DSA F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 50 Back 51.16Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Breast 28.13Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Breast 1:00.83Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 25 Fly 26.93Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
Vansant, Carter (Boy 14) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 30.08Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Back 36.16Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Breast 42.11Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Vansant, Garrett (Boy 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 37.15Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Back 41.62Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 50 Breast 53.43Y F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
Vasquez, Lisandro (Boy 7) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 19.93Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 23.86Y DSA F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 25 Breast 33.47Y F 06/23/2019 2019 Sharkbait Invitational
1 25 Fly 26.33Y DSA F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
Ward, Mason (Boy 9) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 24.02Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 28.34Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 25 Fly 32.01Y F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
Weeks, Thomas (Boy 16) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 25.44Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Back 27.85Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Fly 27.96Y DSA F 07/01/2019 MAKO v HFY
1 100 IM 1:04.14Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
Whitaker, Michael (Boy 10) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 15.01Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 19.44Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 25 Fly 17.56Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 100 IM 1:39.36Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Woodard, Coleman (Boy 13) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 28.73Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Breast 34.33Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 100 IM 1:10.43Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Wright, Christian (Boy 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 26.53Y DSA F 06/24/2019 MAKO v MBGC v ONLEY
1 100 Free 59.99Y F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Back 31.29Y DSA F 07/13/2019 Shomen invitational
1 50 Breast 41.89Y DSA F 07/08/2019 SSA v SCST 2019
1 50 Fly 30.08Y DSA F 07/11/2019 Dover vs Makos
1 100 IM 1:12.90Y DSA F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Wright, Liam (Boy 10) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 25 Free 19.19Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 25 Back 22.63Y DSA F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 25 Fly 24.44Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
Zahraoui, Omar (Boy 11) [Standard: DSA Champs]
1 50 Free 47.81Y F 07/15/2019 MAKO v Sea Colony
1 50 Back 56.44Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20
1 50 Breast 1:41.97Y F 06/20/2019 MAKO v BST 6.20