Team Records

Boys

6 & Under

Girls

 

25 Fly

Serena Jaoude 9/26/20

30.01

Mason Edwards  1/30/21

32.88

25 Back

Lea Jaoude  3/16/19

25.87

Preston Cleary 3/6/21

1:25.13

50 Back

Charlize Damouni 4/10/21

1:17.54

 

25 Breast

Lea Jaoude  3/16/19

29.80

Preston Cleary 3/5/21

24.82

25 Free

Lea Jaoude  2/23/19

23.25

Preston Cleary 1/30/21

1:04.32

50 Free

Charlize Damouni 4/11/21

57.06

Preston Cleary 3/5/21

2:44.11

100 Free

Charlize Damouni 4/9/21

2:08.72

 

100 IM

Serena Jaoude 9/26/20

2:21.00

 

100 Free Relay

 

 

100 Medley Relay

 

 

Boys

8 & Under

Girls

Levi Corcoran  3/16/19

15.94

25 Fly

Lea Jaoude 3/6/21

19.80

Levi Corcoran 3/16/19

36.86

50 Fly

Estelle Damouni 3/5/21

48.67

Jaxen Edwards 3/16/19

18.94

25 Back

Lea Jaoude 3/5/21

20.58

James Kurdes 1/13/19

1:31.37

100 Back

 

Jaxen Edwards 3/24/19

41.25

50 Back

Jenna Chambers 2/2/19

42.14

Jaxen Edwards 3/16/19

18.05

25 Breast

Lea Jaoude 1/30/21

21.00

Jaxen Edwards 3/3/19

40.40

50 Breast

Lea Jaoude 4/11/21

46.40

Jaxen Edwards 3/16/19

1:30.88

100 Breast

Lea Jaoude 2/16/20

1:58.85

Jaxen Edwards  12/15/18

3:56.19

200 Breast

 

Jaxen Edwards 3/17/19

14.74

25 Free

Lea Jaoude 3/5/21

16.83

Jaxen Edwards 3/16/19

31.76

50 Free

Jenna Chambers 2/2/19

35.28

Jaxen Edwards 3/16/19

1:10.69

100 Free

Lea Jaoude 4/9/21

1:24.87

Jaxen Edwards 2/1/19

2:42.46

200 Free

Jenna Chambers  2/1/19

2:48.50

Jaxen Edwards 3/17/19

1:21.64

100 IM

Lea Jaoude 4/9/21

1:31.34

Levi Corcoran 2/1/19

3:05.67

200 IM

 

 

100 Free Relay

 

           1:31.33  12/8/18

James Kurdes, Jaxen Edwards, Levi Corcoran, Owen Laux

100 Medley Relay

 

3:16.63 12/8/19

Owen Laux, Devin Silva, Drake Meyer,Lisandro Vasquez

     200 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

                                               

Boys

10 & Under

Girls

Levi Corcoran  1/30/21

30.42

50 Fly

Mia Jaoude 2/16/20

32.29

Levi Corcoran 3/6/21

1:08.27

100 Fly

Anna Mumford 1/12/20

1:19.97

Jaxen Edwards  3/6/21

34.06

50 Back

Anna Mumford 1/12/20

35.10

James Kurdes 3/1/20

1:16.21

100 Back

Anna Mumford 1/11/20

1:13.67

James Kurdes 2/1/20

2:50.39

200 Back

Claire Meyer 12/7/19

3:15.49

Jaxen Edwards 4/10/21

35.04

50 Breast

Payton Garnsey 4/10/21

39.36

Jaxen Edwards 1/24/21

1:16.68

100 Breast

Payton Garnsey 4/11/21

1:27.29

Jaxen Edwards 2/1/20

3:08.96

200 Breast

 

Jaxen Edwards 4/10/21

28.32

50 Free

Anna Mumford 2/1/20

28.98

Jaxen Edwards 4/11/21

1:02.11

100  Free

Anna Mumford 1/11/20

1:03.11

Jaxen Edwards 3/5/21

2:11.51

200 Free

Anna Mumford 2/1/20

2:16.62

Jaxen Edwards 4/9/21

5:50.90

500 Free

Anna Mumford 2/1/20

5:56.35

 

1000 Free

Anna Mumford 1/31/20

12:10.97

 

1650 Free

 

Jaxen Edwards  3/5/21

1:11.63

100  IM

Anna Mumford 1/12/20

1:13.32

Jaxen Edwards  3/6/21

2:29.21

200 IM

Anna Mumford 12/7/19

2:42.32

Jaxen Edwards 2/21/21

5:27.63

400 IM

 

2:03.91 2/28/20

James Kurdes, Connor Evans, Levi Corcoran, Jaxen Edwards

 

200 Free Relay

2:07.44 12/7/19

Mia Jaoude, Gabriella Damouni, Jenna Chambers, Anna Mumford

2:17.23 2/29/20

James Kurdes, Jaxen Edwards, Levi Corcoran, Connor Evans

200 Medley Relay

2:26.87 12/8/19

Clarie Meyer, Mia Jaoude, Anna Mumford, Gabriella Damouni

 

 

Boys

12 & Under

Girls

Christian Wright 9/26/20

28.28

50 Fly

Mia Jaoude 3/12/21

29.22

Christian Wright 3/1/20

1:04.79

100 Fly

Mia Jaoude 4/10/21

1:07.27

Jacob Madden 1/24/21

2:26.58

200 Fly

 

Christian Wright  3/1/20

29.85

50 Back

Amelia Meyer 11/10/19

32.87

Jacob Madden 3/13/21

1:07.43

100 Back

Anna Mumford 3/13/21

1:07.03

Trent Neal 11/10/19

2:50.23

200 Back

Madison Synder 1/13/18

3:03.07

Jaxon Laux  10/12/19

32.43

50 Breast

Bianca Baker 2/15/20

34.72

Jaxon Laux 9/26/19

1:09.99

100 Breast

Bianca Baker 2/16/20

1:17.95

Jaxon Laux 1/12/19

2:47.85

200 Breast

 

Christian Wright  2/29/20

25.09

50 Free

Mia Jaoude 3/13/21

26.72

Christian Wright 2/16/20

56.93

100 Free

Anna Mumford 3/12/21

57.78

Jude Damouni 3/13/21

2:05.77

200  Free

Anna Mumford 3/13/21

2:01.76

Jacob Madden  4/9/21

5:45.72

500 Free

Anna Mumford 4/9/21

5:22.13

Luke Edwards 1/31/20

14:07.56

1000 Free

Anna Mumford 3/1/20

12:02.15

 

1650 Free

Keelie Grez 2/2/19

21:48.62

Jaxon Laux 10/12/19

1:05.06

100 IM

Anna Mumford 4/11/21

1:07.31

Jaxon Laux 10/13/19

2:18.86

200 IM

Anna Mumford 4/9/21

2:20.75

Jaxon Laux 2/21/21

5:05.37

400 IM

Anna Mumford 2/21/21

5:04.54

1:55.33 12/7/19

Luke Edwards, Jude Damouni, Trent Neal, Christian Wright

200 Freestyle Relay

 

 

1:51.06 3/13/21

Gabriella Damouni, Macyn Hockman, Mia Jaoude, Anna Mumford

 

400 Freestyle Relay

4:04.53 3/14/21

Gabriella Damouni, Mia Jaoude, Macyn Hockman, Anna Mumford

2:15.61   12/8/19

Trent Neal, Luke Edwards, Christian Wright, Ryan Morgan

 

200 Medley Relay

 

 

400 Medley Relay

4:47.96 3/12/21

Macyn Hockman,Mia Jaoude, Anna Mumford, Gabriella Damouni

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys

14 & Under

Girls

Brady May 4/11/21

1:00.34

100 Fly

McKelden Miller 2/26/21

1:09.96

 

200 Fly

Mckelden Miller 1/24/21

2:37.30

Brady May 4/11/20

1:00.80

100 Back

Brynn Thornton  2/1/20

1:07.61

Brady May 4/10/21

2:07.30

200 Back

Brynn Thornton 2/16/20

2:20.89

 

Jaxon Laux 2/27/21

1:03.95

100 Breast

Cassidy Thomas 12/7/19

1:21.97

Jaxon Laux 2/21/21

2:24.66

200 Breast

Cassidy Thomas 2/15/20

2:58.70

Christian Wright 11/21/20

24.56

50 Free

McKeldon Miller 2/26/21

27.48

Jaxon Laux 1/30/21

53.84

100 Free

Amelia Meyer 2/16/20

1:01.87

Brady May 4/10/21

1:57.31

200  Free

Eryn O’Brien 4/10/21

2:11.59

Brady May 3/13/21

5:16.19

500 Free

Keelie Grez 2/15/20

5:44.32

Brady May 3/14/21

10:59.72

1000 Free

Keelie Grez 1/31/20

11:53.74

Brady May 4/10/21

17:59.17

1650 Free

Eryn O’Brien 4/10/21

20:36.95

Keiron Powell 3/10/19

1:22.96

100 IM

Cassidy Thomas 3/10/19

1:14.79

Jaxon Laux 2/27/21

2:06.90

200 IM

Brynn Thornton 2/15/20

2:32.08

Brady May 4/9/21

4:33.38

400 IM

Brynn Thornton 1/31/20

5:16.43

1:54.52 12/7/19

Coleman Woodard, Dillon Laux, Keiron Powell, Jaxon Laux

200 Freestyle Relay

1:55.90 12/7/19

Amelia Meyer, Keelie Grez, Brynn Thornton, Cassidy Thomas

 

400 Freestyle Relay

 

2:10.31 12/8/19

Jaxon Laux, Dillon Laux, Coleman Woodard, Keiron Powell

200 Medley Relay

 

 

400 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys

18 & Under

              Girls            5

Owen Pogwist 2/27/21

53.61

100 Fly

Maddy McTeer 4/11/21

1:03.85

 

200 Fly

Tori May 4/10/21

2:17.37

Owen Pogwist 4/11/21

57.28

100 Back

Tori May 2/26/21

1:01.85

Thomas Weeks 3/24/19

2:10.29

200 Back

Tori May 4/10/21

2:12.07

Rory Steele 2/27/21

1:08.53

100 Breast

Kylie Mitchell 2/2/19

1:12.02

Thomas Weeks 12/8/18

2:32.33

200 Breast

Kylie Mitchell 12/8/18

2:40.21

Owen Pogwist 2/27/21

23.08

50 Free

Maddy Mcteer 4/10/21

24.59

Owen Pogwist 4/11/21

51.04

100 Free

Maddy Mcteer 2/26/21

54.37

Owen Pogwist 4/10/21

1:54.56

200  Free

Georgia May 4/10/21

2:00.48

Thomas Weeks 3/22/19

5:02.09

500 Free

Georgia May 2/26/21

5:25.04

 

1000 Free

Kinley Woodard 1/31/20

12:23.30

 

1650 Free

Tori May 4/10/21

18.19.76

Thomas Weeks 1/12/20

2:12.41

200 IM

Tori May 4/11/21

2:18.73

Thomas Weeks 1/13/19

4:41.45

400 IM

Tori May 4/9/21

4:44.94

 

200 Freestyle Relay

 

 

400 Freestyle Relay

 

 

200 Medley Relay

 

 

400 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

Long Course Meters Records

 

Male

8 & Under

Female

Jaxen Edwards 6/22/19

36.51

50 Free

Lillie Bradley 5/4/19

52.04

Jaxen Edwards 5/5/19

1:24.71

100 Free

Lillie Bradley 5/5/19

1:57.52

Jaxen Edwards 5/4/19

2:58.22

200 Free

 

 

400 Free

 

Levi Corcoran 6/22/19

39.35

50 Fly

Lillie Bradley 5/5/19

1:13.02

Levi Corcoran 6/21/19

1:44.17

100 Fly

 

Jaxen Edwards & Levi Corcoran 5/4/19

45.84

50 Back

Lillie Bradley 5/4/19

57.11

Levi Corcoran 4/5/19

1:42.02

100 Back

 

Jaxen Edwards 7/19/19

46.50

50 Breast

Lillie Bradley 5/5/19

1:20.82

Jaxen Edwards 5/4/19

1:46.82

100 Breast

 

Jaxen Edwards 6/23/19

3:57.49

200 Breast

 

 

200 IM

 

 

 

 

 

Male

10 & Under

Female

Christian Wright 6/23/18

34.81

50 Free

Anna Mumford 7/21/19

34.29

Michael Whitaker 5/5/19

1:45.05

100 Free

Anna Mumford 7/19/19

1:18.15

Michael Whitaker 5/4/19

3:31.59

200 Free

Anna Mumford 7/20/19

2:42.68

 

400 Free

Anna Mumford 7/21/19

5:45.68

Christian Wright 6/23/18

41.17

50 Fly

Anna Mumford 6/22/19

40.42

Christian Wright 6/22/18

1:42.02

100 Fly

Anna Mumford 5/4/19

1:35.69

 

200 Fly

Anna Mumford 5/5/19

3:42.58

Christian Wright 6/22/18

44.89

50 Back

Anna Mumford 5/4/19

43.35

Christian Wright 6/23/18

1:35.00

100 Back

Anna Mumford 5/5/19

1:34.27

Christian Wright 6/22/18

55.63

50 Breast

Jenna Chambers 5/5/19

51.48

 

100 Breast

Jenna Chambers 5/4/19

1:53.11

Michael Whitaker 5/3/19

4:10.16

200 IM

Anna Mumford  7/19/19

3:05.12

 

400 IM

Anna Mumford 6/23/19

6:55.09

2:52.52   5/4/19

Jaxen Edwards, Levi Corcoran, Owen Laux, Michael Whitaker

200 Freestyle Relay

2:48.54    5/5/19

Lillie Bradley, Anna Mumford,

Jenna Chambers, Rylie Cathcart

3:13.73   5/4/19

Jaxen Edwards, Levi Corcoran, Owen Laux, Michael Whitaker

200 Medley Relay

3:14.84       5/5/19

Lillie Bradley, Anna Mumford,

Jenna Chambers, Rylie Cathcart

 

Male

12 & Under

Female

Jaxen Laux 7/20/19

30.43

50 Free

Bianca Baker 5/12/19

32.86

Christian Wright 6/22/19

1:08.32

100 Free

Amelia Meyer 6/22/19

1:14.56

Christian Wright  6/23/19

2:32.35

200 Free

Amelia Meyer 6/23/19

2:42.31

 

400 Free

Amelia Meyer 5/11/19

5:50.10

Luke Edwards 5/3/19

12.19.24

800 Free

 

 

1500 Free

 

Jaxon Laux  6/22/19

32.98

50 Fly

Bianca Baker 6/22/19

34.38

Jaxon Laux  5/4/19

1:20.90

100 Fly

Amelia Meyer 5/11/19

1:27.13

 

200 Fly

 

Jaxon Laux  6/21/19

34.87

50 Back

Amelia Meyer 6/21/19

38.96

Jaxon Laux  5/5/19

1:18.45

100 Back

Bianca Baker 5/5/19

1:32.46

 

200 Back

Bianca Baker 5/4/19

3:20.76

Jaxon Laux  8/9/19

36.91

50 Breast

Bianca Baker 5/11/19

43.89

Jaxon Laux  8/7/19

1:21.13

100 Breast

Bianca Baker 6/22/19

1:34.78

Jaxon Laux  8/10/19

2:59.41

200 Breast

Bianca Baker 6/21/19

3:27.32

Jaxon Laux  6/21/19

2:39.17

200 IM

Amelia Meyer 6/21/19

3:06.12

Jaxon Laux  6/23/18

5:41.75

400 IM

Amelia Meyer 6/23/19

6:34.14

 

Male

14 & Under

Female

Kerion Powell 5/4/19

35.53

50 Free

Cassidy Thomas 5/4/19

33.23

Kerion Powell 6/21/19

1:20.03

100 Free

Cassidy Thomas 5/5/19

1:16.72

Kerion Powell 6/22/19

2:58.34

200 Free

Brynn Thornton 6/22/19

2:39.06

Kerion Powell 6/21/19

6:23.61

400 Free

 

Kerion Powell 5/10/19

12:57.10

800 Free

 

 

1500 Free

 

 

100 Fly

 

 

200 Fly

 

Kerion Powell 6/22/19

1:32.37

100 Back

Brynn Thornton 6/22/19

1:19.24

Kerion Powell 6/23/19

3:17.09

200 Back

Brynn Thornton 6/23/19

2:48.65

Dillon Laux 6/2/18

1:46.08

100 Breast

Cassidy Thomas 5/4/19

1:40.20

Kerion Powell 5/5/19

3:49.76

200 Breast

Cassidy Thomas 5/5/19

3:38.86

Kerion Powell 6/21/19

3:20.74

200 IM

Cassidy Thomas 5/5/19

3:12.87

 

400 IM

Brynn Thornton 6/22/19

6:13.34

 

Male

18 & Under

Female

 

50 Free

Meghan Allen 5/4/19

30.14

Thomas Weeks 5/11/19

1:05.63

100 Free

Meghan Allen 5/5/19

1:06.86

 

200 Free

Meghan Allen 5/4/19

2:28.99

 

400 Free

Meghan Allen 5/3/19

5:16.19

 

800 Free

 

 

1500 Free

Kinley Woodard 5/12/19

22:25.75

 

100 Fly

 

 

200 Fly

Kinley Woodard 5/11/19

3:21.05

 

100 Back

 

Thomas Weeks 5/11/19

2:35.15

200 Back

Meghan Allen  6/24/18

2:44.13

 

100 Breast

Meghan Allen 5/4/19

1:28.34

 

200 Breast

Meghan Allen 6/24/18

3:13.74

Thomas Weeks 5/11/19

2:40.44

200 IM

Meghan Allen 5/5/19

2:49.87

 

400 IM