Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 14.76Y F Buhrman, Ava 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
2 16.04Y F Kimmel, Olivia 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
3 17.82Y F Blouch, Natalie 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
4 18.00Y F Buhrman, Nora 7 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
5 18.10Y F Harned, Vivian 6 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
6 19.33Y F Staeheli, Elizabeth 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
7 19.79Y F Turney, Tenley 8 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
8 20.16Y F McWilliams, Hadley 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
9 20.66Y F Rairigh, Vivian 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
10 21.08Y F Lepley, Toccoa 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
11 22.41Y F Panchura, Marleigh 7 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 31.03Y F Buhrman, Ava 8 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
2 34.63Y F Kimmel, Olivia 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
3 39.27Y F Blouch, Natalie 8 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
4 40.99Y F Buhrman, Nora 7 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
5 41.44Y F Staeheli, Elizabeth 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
6 41.62Y F Harned, Vivian 6 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
7 43.30Y F Rairigh, Vivian 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
8 43.65Y F Turney, Tenley 8 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
9 45.17Y F McWilliams, Hadley 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
10 46.89Y F Panchura, Marleigh 7 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
11 50.99Y F Lepley, Toccoa 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
12 1:10.94Y F Egner, Aubrey 7 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:07.93Y F Buhrman, Ava 8 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:21.15Y F Kimmel, Olivia 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
3 1:32.64Y F Buhrman, Nora 7 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
4 1:35.79Y F Blouch, Natalie 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 17.53Y F Buhrman, Ava 8 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
2 19.92Y F Kimmel, Olivia 8 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
3 21.21Y F Harned, Vivian 6 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
4 22.46Y F Blouch, Natalie 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
5 23.05Y F Buhrman, Nora 7 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
6 23.13Y F Panchura, Marleigh 7 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
7 23.90Y F Staeheli, Elizabeth 8 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
8 24.57Y F Turney, Tenley 8 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
9 25.12Y F McWilliams, Hadley 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
10 25.98Y F Rairigh, Vivian 8 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
11 27.59Y F Lepley, Toccoa 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 34.11Y F Buhrman, Ava 8 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 40.30Y F Kimmel, Olivia 8 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
3 48.01Y F Harned, Vivian 6 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
4 54.14Y F Rairigh, Vivian 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
5 56.53Y F Turney, Tenley 8 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 23.90Y F Buhrman, Ava 8 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
2 24.35Y F Kimmel, Olivia 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
3 26.38Y F Harned, Vivian 6 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
4 26.44Y F Turney, Tenley 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
5 26.47Y F Blouch, Natalie 8 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
6 27.26Y F Panchura, Marleigh 7 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
7 27.40Y F Buhrman, Nora 7 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
8 30.42Y F Lepley, Toccoa 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 44.58Y F Buhrman, Ava 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
2 50.62Y F Kimmel, Olivia 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
3 1:03.27Y F Turney, Tenley 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
4 1:06.61Y F Panchura, Marleigh 7 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 15.02Y F Buhrman, Ava 8 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 22.22Y F Harned, Vivian 6 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
3 22.63Y F Buhrman, Nora 7 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
4 23.77Y F Turney, Tenley 8 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
5 23.78Y F Staeheli, Elizabeth 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
6 23.81Y F Blouch, Natalie 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
7 41.19Y F Panchura, Marleigh 7 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 33.95Y F Buhrman, Ava 8 02/29/2020 2020 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 57.78Y F Turney, Tenley 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:19.24Y F Buhrman, Ava 8 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:48.32Y F Buhrman, Nora 7 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
3 1:50.32Y F Turney, Tenley 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
4 1:50.76Y F Blouch, Natalie 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
5 2:09.51Y F Panchura, Marleigh 7 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 2:52.69Y F Buhrman, Ava 8 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 31.77Y F Evans, Summer 9 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 34.34Y F Howell, Libby 10 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 34.44Y F Stabach, London 10 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
4 34.79Y F Walls, Abigail 10 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
5 37.19Y F Chance, Samantha 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
6 40.78Y F McKellar, Olivia 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
7 40.92Y F Zheng, Jasmine 10 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
8 43.92Y F Butterfield, Nichole 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
9 45.62Y F Liang, Chinar 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
10 46.03Y F Cabal, Dominique 10 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
11 46.93Y F Shamash, Laighton 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
12 51.15Y F Patel, Jayna 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
13 54.74Y F O'Brien, Catherine 9 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:11.98Y F Evans, Summer 9 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 1:18.58Y P Walls, Abigail 10 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
3 1:20.33Y F Zheng, Jasmine 10 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
4 1:20.91Y F Howell, Libby 10 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
5 1:31.16Y P McKellar, Olivia 9 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
6 1:32.82Y F Chance, Samantha 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
7 1:43.12Y F Butterfield, Nichole 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
8 1:48.13Y F Liang, Chinar 9 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
9 1:52.18Y F Cabal, Dominique 10 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
10 1:57.53Y F Patel, Jayna 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
11 2:17.90Y F O'Brien, Catherine 9 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:45.83Y F Evans, Summer 9 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 3:04.76Y F Zheng, Jasmine 10 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
3 3:18.43Y F Walls, Abigail 10 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 7:53.44Y F Evans, Summer 9 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 38.83Y F Evans, Summer 9 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 40.73Y F Howell, Libby 10 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
3 40.78Y P Walls, Abigail 10 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
4 42.25Y F Zheng, Jasmine 10 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
5 43.95Y F Stabach, London 10 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
6 49.04Y P McKellar, Olivia 9 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
7 49.17Y F Chance, Samantha 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
8 50.84Y F Liang, Chinar 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
9 52.46Y F Cabal, Dominique 10 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
10 54.24YL F Butterfield, Nichole 9 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
11 1:00.03Y F Patel, Jayna 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
12 1:02.02Y F O'Brien, Catherine 9 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:33.82Y F Zheng, Jasmine 10 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
2 1:52.73Y P McKellar, Olivia 9 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 46.63Y F Howell, Libby 10 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
2 46.78Y F Evans, Summer 9 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
3 50.93Y F Chance, Samantha 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
4 51.87Y F Zheng, Jasmine 10 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
5 57.13Y P McKellar, Olivia 9 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
6 1:01.80Y F Cabal, Dominique 10 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
7 1:02.78Y F Liang, Chinar 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
8 1:02.80Y P Butterfield, Nichole 9 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
9 1:06.70Y F Shamash, Laighton 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:49.84Y F Evans, Summer 9 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 2:00.17Y F Zheng, Jasmine 10 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 4:34.01Y F Chance, Samantha 9 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 40.20Y F Howell, Libby 10 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
2 40.21Y P Evans, Summer 9 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
3 44.54Y F Zheng, Jasmine 10 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
4 49.31Y F Stabach, London 10 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
5 1:09.38Y F Butterfield, Nichole 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:27.52Y F Evans, Summer 9 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
2 1:30.05Y F Howell, Libby 10 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
3 1:35.63Y F Zheng, Jasmine 10 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
4 1:41.45Y F Stabach, London 10 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
5 1:51.09Y F Chance, Samantha 9 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
6 1:52.83Y F McKellar, Olivia 9 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
7 2:07.52Y F Butterfield, Nichole 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 3:11.38Y F Evans, Summer 9 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 27.51Y F Chang, Kathryn 12 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 28.66Y F Keefer, Morgan 12 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
3 29.61Y F Tinsley, Allison 11 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
4 30.11Y F Maggio, Rylee 12 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
5 30.13Y F Ludwick, Chloe 11 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
6 31.03Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 11 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
7 33.20Y F Evans, Grace 12 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
8 34.58YL F Unger, Hailey 11 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
9 35.73Y F Rusignuolo, Leah 12 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
10 36.45Y F Weber, Briana 12 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
11 37.10Y F Egner, Emma 12 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
12 37.80Y F Sharban, Nour 12 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
13 38.91YL F Einsig, Chloe 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
14 39.38Y F Roland, Julia 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
15 48.43Y F Wang, Jessica 12 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 59.34Y F Chang, Kathryn 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:00.64Y F Keefer, Morgan 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
3 1:05.00Y F Tinsley, Allison 11 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
4 1:05.04Y F Ludwick, Chloe 11 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
5 1:07.58Y F Maggio, Rylee 12 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
6 1:08.79Y P Black, Audrey 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
7 1:11.28Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 11 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
8 1:15.65Y F Evans, Grace 12 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
9 1:19.82Y F Einsig, Chloe 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
10 1:20.57Y P Egner, Emma 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
11 1:23.25Y F Unger, Hailey 11 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
12 1:24.06Y F Rusignuolo, Leah 12 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
13 1:31.41Y F Roland, Julia 12 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
14 1:32.78Y F Sharban, Nour 12 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
15 1:47.95Y F Wang, Jessica 12 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:11.81Y F Keefer, Morgan 12 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 2:18.41Y F Chang, Kathryn 12 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
3 2:25.88Y F Ludwick, Chloe 11 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
4 2:32.70Y P Maggio, Rylee 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
5 2:34.94Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 11 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
6 2:46.52Y F Evans, Grace 12 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
7 2:49.27Y F Black, Audrey 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
8 2:53.64Y F Egner, Emma 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
9 2:58.21Y F Einsig, Chloe 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
10 3:15.76Y F Weber, Briana 12 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 9:28.13Y F Sharban, Nour 12 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 30.51Y F Chang, Kathryn 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 33.51Y F Keefer, Morgan 12 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
3 34.87Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 11 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
4 35.77Y F Ludwick, Chloe 11 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 37.73Y P Black, Audrey 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
6 37.88Y F Tinsley, Allison 11 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
7 39.22YL F Evans, Grace 12 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
8 39.89Y F Maggio, Rylee 12 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
9 42.48Y P Egner, Emma 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
10 44.26Y F Einsig, Chloe 12 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
11 45.85Y F Sharban, Nour 12 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
12 46.39Y F Roland, Julia 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
13 48.96Y F Rusignuolo, Leah 12 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
14 53.21Y F Wang, Jessica 12 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:06.57Y F Chang, Kathryn 12 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:13.34Y F Keefer, Morgan 12 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
3 1:19.22Y F Ludwick, Chloe 11 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
4 1:19.43Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 11 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
5 1:26.41Y F Evans, Grace 12 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
6 1:34.14Y F Einsig, Chloe 12 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
7 1:34.79Y F Egner, Emma 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 3:07.47Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 11 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 34.01Y F Chang, Kathryn 12 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 35.45Y F Tinsley, Allison 11 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 36.51Y F Keefer, Morgan 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
4 37.83Y P Maggio, Rylee 12 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
5 41.90Y P Ludwick, Chloe 11 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
6 43.83Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 11 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
7 46.73Y F Weber, Briana 12 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
8 47.61Y F Evans, Grace 12 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
9 47.66Y F Einsig, Chloe 12 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
10 48.25Y F Egner, Emma 12 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
11 49.07Y P Unger, Hailey 11 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
12 49.34Y F Black, Audrey 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
13 56.70Y F Wang, Jessica 12 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:16.10Y F Chang, Kathryn 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:16.35Y P Keefer, Morgan 12 12/14/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
3 1:18.88Y F Tinsley, Allison 11 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
4 1:24.11Y P Maggio, Rylee 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
5 1:30.22Y F Ludwick, Chloe 11 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
6 1:38.48Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 11 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
7 1:42.87Y F Evans, Grace 12 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
8 1:42.93Y F Einsig, Chloe 12 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
9 1:48.49Y F Egner, Emma 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
10 1:50.14Y F Weber, Briana 12 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:47.89Y F Keefer, Morgan 12 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 30.48Y F Chang, Kathryn 12 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 32.77Y F Ludwick, Chloe 11 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 35.73Y F Tinsley, Allison 11 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
4 36.27Y F Sharban, Nour 12 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
5 36.42Y F Maggio, Rylee 12 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
6 39.13Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 11 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
7 40.37Y F Evans, Grace 12 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
8 44.06Y P Unger, Hailey 11 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
9 44.36Y F Roland, Julia 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
10 51.77Y F Egner, Emma 12 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:08.56Y F Chang, Kathryn 12 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 1:22.19Y F Ludwick, Chloe 11 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:07.89Y F Chang, Kathryn 12 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 1:10.66Y P Keefer, Morgan 12 12/14/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
3 1:15.91Y F Tinsley, Allison 11 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
4 1:19.35Y F Ludwick, Chloe 11 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
5 1:19.92Y F Maggio, Rylee 12 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
6 1:22.68Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 11 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
7 1:32.26Y F Black, Audrey 12 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
8 1:33.86Y F Unger, Hailey 11 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:27.29Y F Chang, Kathryn 12 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 2:37.95Y F Keefer, Morgan 12 10/05/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
3 2:40.85Y F Tinsley, Allison 11 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
4 2:48.65Y F Ludwick, Chloe 11 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
5 2:53.51Y F Maggio, Rylee 12 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
6 2:59.47Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 11 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 26.03Y F Tinsley, Brenna 14 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 26.46Y F Linsey, Samantha 13 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
3 26.90Y F Ludwick, Sadie 14 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
4 26.97Y F Skiles, Araceli 14 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 27.16Y F Peiffer, Tyya 14 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
6 28.31Y F Maggio, Brea 14 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
7 28.44Y F Mahrady, Layla 14 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
8 29.09Y F Evans, Faith 14 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
9 29.62Y P Fisher, Lauren 14 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
10 31.41Y F Coble, Alexandra 13 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
11 31.51Y P Taghi, Sara 14 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
12 33.20Y F Pandya, Maura 13 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
13 37.98Y F Stout, Nevaeh 13 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
14 42.00Y F Guerch, Kenza 13 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 58.07Y F Tinsley, Brenna 14 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 58.09Y F Peiffer, Tyya 14 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
3 58.82Y F Linsey, Samantha 13 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
4 59.36Y F Skiles, Araceli 14 10/05/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
5 1:01.25Y F Ludwick, Sadie 14 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
6 1:02.45Y F Evans, Faith 14 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
7 1:03.66Y F Maggio, Brea 14 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
8 1:08.94Y F Fisher, Lauren 14 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
9 1:13.41Y F Coble, Alexandra 13 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
10 1:13.51Y F Pandya, Maura 13 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
11 1:16.64Y F Taghi, Sara 14 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
12 1:27.78Y F Stout, Nevaeh 13 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
13 1:34.02Y F Guerch, Kenza 13 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:05.33Y F Peiffer, Tyya 14 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 2:09.50Y F Linsey, Samantha 13 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
3 2:09.68Y F Skiles, Araceli 14 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
4 2:14.86Y F Tinsley, Brenna 14 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
5 2:16.04Y F Ludwick, Sadie 14 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
6 2:17.36Y F Evans, Faith 14 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
7 2:20.76Y F Maggio, Brea 14 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
8 2:38.82Y F Fisher, Lauren 14 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
9 3:20.49Y F Guerch, Kenza 13 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
10 3:25.71Y F Coble, Alexandra 13 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
11 3:26.86Y F Stout, Nevaeh 13 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:51.79Y F Evans, Faith 14 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
2 5:54.43Y F Skiles, Araceli 14 11/08/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
3 5:57.49Y F Peiffer, Tyya 14 12/07/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
4 6:00.21Y F Linsey, Samantha 13 01/17/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
5 6:06.23Y F Ludwick, Sadie 14 11/08/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 12:35.74Y F Evans, Faith 14 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 31.43YL F Peiffer, Tyya 14 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 41.64Y F Pandya, Maura 13 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:04.47Y F Peiffer, Tyya 14 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
2 1:10.66Y F Ludwick, Sadie 14 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
3 1:10.81Y P Linsey, Samantha 13 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
4 1:11.70Y F Skiles, Araceli 14 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
5 1:12.06Y F Evans, Faith 14 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
6 1:13.44Y F Mahrady, Layla 14 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
7 1:15.39Y F Tinsley, Brenna 14 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
8 1:15.63Y F Maggio, Brea 14 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
9 1:19.79Y F Fisher, Lauren 14 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
10 1:28.91Y P Taghi, Sara 14 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
11 1:29.46Y F Coble, Alexandra 13 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
12 1:31.42Y F Pandya, Maura 13 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
13 1:44.32Y F Stout, Nevaeh 13 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
14 1:58.43Y F Guerch, Kenza 13 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:21.73Y F Peiffer, Tyya 14 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
2 2:29.66Y F Linsey, Samantha 13 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
3 2:34.11Y F Skiles, Araceli 14 10/05/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
4 2:40.77Y F Maggio, Brea 14 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 46.21Y F Pandya, Maura 13 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:09.33Y F Skiles, Araceli 14 02/28/2020 High School Districts
2 1:12.75Y F Ludwick, Sadie 14 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
3 1:16.39Y F Fisher, Lauren 14 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
4 1:18.93Y F Linsey, Samantha 13 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 1:20.21Y F Evans, Faith 14 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
6 1:26.62Y F Peiffer, Tyya 14 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
7 1:32.26Y F Mahrady, Layla 14 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
8 1:43.29Y F Pandya, Maura 13 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
9 1:50.76Y F Stout, Nevaeh 13 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
10 2:03.41Y F Guerch, Kenza 13 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:37.02Y F Skiles, Araceli 14 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
2 2:44.70Y F Ludwick, Sadie 14 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 2:51.06Y F Fisher, Lauren 14 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
4 3:07.12Y F Linsey, Samantha 13 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:02.65Y F Peiffer, Tyya 14 02/28/2020 High School Districts
2 1:05.81Y F Evans, Faith 14 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
3 1:06.86Y F Linsey, Samantha 13 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
4 1:09.66Y F Maggio, Brea 14 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
5 1:10.79Y F Ludwick, Sadie 14 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
6 1:11.29Y F Skiles, Araceli 14 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:19.32Y F Skiles, Araceli 14 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
2 2:28.18Y F Peiffer, Tyya 14 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
3 2:28.24Y F Evans, Faith 14 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
4 2:29.60Y F Ludwick, Sadie 14 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
5 2:30.93Y F Linsey, Samantha 13 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
6 2:37.37Y F Tinsley, Brenna 14 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
7 2:38.05Y F Maggio, Brea 14 02/28/2020 High School Districts
8 2:49.85Y P Fisher, Lauren 14 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:12.22Y F Evans, Faith 14 03/06/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
Female 15-18 50 Free
1 24.61Y F Stier, Chae 17 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
2 25.08YL F Chang, Lauren 15 02/28/2020 High School Districts
3 25.35Y F Ciesielka, Julia 17 02/28/2020 High School Districts
4 26.35Y F McAninch, Katherine 17 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
5 27.52Y F Jacobson, Ilana 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
6 27.58Y F Freedman, Rebecca 15 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
7 28.24Y F Marvel, Kate 16 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
8 28.61Y F Dehoff, Jena 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
9 29.87Y F Wylam, Emma 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
10 29.88Y F Haro, Valentina 16 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
11 30.29Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 15 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
Female 15-18 100 Free
1 53.79Y F Stier, Chae 17 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
2 54.30YL F Chang, Lauren 15 02/29/2020 High School Districts
3 57.12Y F Ciesielka, Julia 17 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
4 58.34Y F McAninch, Katherine 17 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
5 1:00.03Y F Jacobson, Ilana 17 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
6 1:02.67Y F Freedman, Rebecca 15 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
7 1:04.74Y F Marvel, Kate 16 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
8 1:06.23Y F Dehoff, Jena 17 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
9 1:06.54Y F Wylam, Emma 17 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
10 1:07.19Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 15 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
11 1:08.13Y F Haro, Valentina 16 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
Female 15-18 200 Free
1 1:57.12Y F Chang, Lauren 15 02/28/2020 High School Districts
2 2:06.23Y F Stier, Chae 17 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
3 2:12.02Y F Marvel, Kate 16 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
4 2:12.16Y F Jacobson, Ilana 17 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 2:14.84Y F Ciesielka, Julia 17 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
6 2:18.95Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 15 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
7 2:22.71Y F McAninch, Katherine 17 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
8 2:26.17Y F Wylam, Emma 17 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
Female 15-18 500 Free
1 5:21.85Y F Chang, Lauren 15 02/28/2020 High School Districts
2 5:37.77Y F Jacobson, Ilana 17 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
3 6:05.90Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 15 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
4 6:07.26Y F Marvel, Kate 16 11/08/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
5 6:19.51Y F Ciesielka, Julia 17 11/08/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
6 6:31.50Y F Wylam, Emma 17 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Female 15-18 1000 Free
1 12:09.44Y F Jacobson, Ilana 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
2 12:12.93Y F Marvel, Kate 16 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
3 12:56.35Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 15 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
4 13:29.73Y F Wylam, Emma 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
Female 15-18 50 Back
1 30.29YL F Ciesielka, Julia 17 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
2 32.82YL F Marvel, Kate 16 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
3 33.14YL F Jacobson, Ilana 17 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
4 34.34YL F Wylam, Emma 17 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
5 39.78YL F Haro, Valentina 16 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Female 15-18 100 Back
1 59.98Y F Ciesielka, Julia 17 02/28/2020 High School Districts
2 1:03.64Y F Brettschneider, Jacqueline 16 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
3 1:07.72Y F McAninch, Katherine 17 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
4 1:07.99Y F Jacobson, Ilana 17 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 1:08.34Y F Stier, Chae 17 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
6 1:08.38Y F Chang, Lauren 15 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
7 1:10.15Y F Freedman, Rebecca 15 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
8 1:10.32Y F Marvel, Kate 16 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
9 1:10.75Y F Wylam, Emma 17 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
10 1:16.78Y F Dehoff, Jena 17 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
11 1:21.26Y F Haro, Valentina 16 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
12 1:24.74Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 15 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Female 15-18 200 Back
1 2:18.61Y F Ciesielka, Julia 17 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 2:31.21Y F Marvel, Kate 16 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
3 2:32.39Y F Jacobson, Ilana 17 10/05/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
4 2:34.22Y F Wylam, Emma 17 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:14.82Y F Jacobson, Ilana 17 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 1:22.02Y F McAninch, Katherine 17 10/05/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
3 1:24.83Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 15 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
4 1:31.41Y F Wylam, Emma 17 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
5 1:32.43Y F Haro, Valentina 16 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:52.31Y F Jacobson, Ilana 17 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
2 3:05.35Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 15 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1 1:05.66Y F Chang, Lauren 15 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
2 1:08.28Y F Dehoff, Jena 17 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
3 1:10.31Y F Wylam, Emma 17 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
4 1:12.08Y F Jacobson, Ilana 17 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 1:14.24Y F Marvel, Kate 16 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
6 1:14.87Y F McAninch, Katherine 17 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
Female 15-18 200 IM
1 2:19.33Y P Ciesielka, Julia 17 12/14/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
2 2:22.82Y F Jacobson, Ilana 17 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 2:23.78Y F Stier, Chae 17 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
4 2:29.91Y F McAninch, Katherine 17 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 2:39.49Y F Wylam, Emma 17 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
6 2:55.90Y F Haro, Valentina 16 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
7 2:58.63Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 15 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
Female 15-18 400 IM
1 5:18.17Y F Jacobson, Ilana 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
2 5:40.14Y F Wylam, Emma 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 17.88Y F Bigelow, Louis 7 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
2 17.97Y F Clemmer, Aidan 7 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
3 19.84Y F Wheeler, Brady 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
4 20.10Y F Pradhan, Arjun 8 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
5 20.94Y F Kurus, Maxim 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
6 22.00Y F Harned, Reeden 6 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
7 22.07Y F Ryan, Declan 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
8 57.37Y F Liang, Angel 6 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 39.84Y F Kurus, Maxim 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
2 39.95Y F Bigelow, Louis 7 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
3 44.84Y F Wheeler, Brady 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
4 47.70Y F Pradhan, Arjun 8 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
5 48.01Y F Harned, Reeden 6 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
6 51.44Y F Clemmer, Aidan 7 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
7 51.89Y F Ryan, Declan 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:57.62Y F Pradhan, Arjun 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 21.86Y F Kurus, Maxim 8 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
2 22.12Y F Clemmer, Aidan 7 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
3 22.26Y F Bigelow, Louis 7 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
4 23.06Y F Harned, Reeden 6 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
5 25.06Y F Pradhan, Arjun 8 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
6 26.41Y F Wheeler, Brady 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
7 26.49Y F Ryan, Declan 8 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 47.99Y F Kurus, Maxim 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
2 51.66Y F Pradhan, Arjun 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
3 54.19Y F Harned, Reeden 6 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
4 1:01.01Y F Ryan, Declan 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 30.35Y F Kurus, Maxim 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
2 31.53Y F Clemmer, Aidan 7 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
3 38.35Y F Ryan, Declan 0 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 54.78Y F Pradhan, Arjun 8 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 23.13Y F Kurus, Maxim 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
2 25.47Y F Bigelow, Louis 7 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
3 26.31Y F Clemmer, Aidan 7 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
4 27.35Y F Pradhan, Arjun 8 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
5 27.64Y F Wheeler, Brady 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:55.13Y F Kurus, Maxim 8 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 15.86Y F Gaudion, Henry 9 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 29.65Y F Keefer, Grant 10 03/01/2020 2020 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 30.57YL F Laurore, Max 10 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
3 34.43Y F Gaudion, Henry 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
4 35.08Y F Kertes, Jacob 10 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
5 35.31Y F Coons, Nathan 9 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
6 37.94Y F Coble, James 9 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
7 38.77Y F Culleiton, Theo 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
8 44.07Y F Richwine, Zane 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
9 47.60Y F Mahrady, Ryan 10 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
10 49.81Y F Sheedy, Kevin 10 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:05.20Y F Keefer, Grant 10 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 1:08.11Y P Laurore, Max 10 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
3 1:16.65Y F Gaudion, Henry 9 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
4 1:19.23Y F Kertes, Jacob 10 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
5 1:19.68Y F Coons, Nathan 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
6 1:25.82Y F Culleiton, Theo 9 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
7 1:31.72Y F Coble, James 9 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
8 1:50.41Y F Mahrady, Ryan 10 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
9 1:50.60Y F Richwine, Zane 9 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
10 2:09.91Y F Sheedy, Kevin 10 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:22.23Y F Keefer, Grant 10 02/28/2020 2020 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 2:37.03Y F Laurore, Max 10 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
3 2:58.66Y F Kertes, Jacob 10 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 6:09.30Y F Keefer, Grant 10 02/27/2020 2020 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 9:18.66Y F Mahrady, Ryan 10 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 36.78Y F Keefer, Grant 10 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 37.26Y F Laurore, Max 10 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
3 41.08Y F Kertes, Jacob 10 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
4 41.57Y F Coons, Nathan 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
5 41.93Y F Gaudion, Henry 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
6 44.57Y F Culleiton, Theo 9 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
7 49.76Y F Mahrady, Ryan 10 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
8 52.94Y F Richwine, Zane 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
9 55.32Y F Coble, James 9 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
10 59.11Y F Sheedy, Kevin 10 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:19.14Y F Keefer, Grant 10 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 1:21.23Y F Laurore, Max 10 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
3 1:28.84Y F Gaudion, Henry 9 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
4 1:29.31Y P Kertes, Jacob 10 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 37.83Y F Keefer, Grant 10 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 43.99Y F Laurore, Max 10 10/05/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
3 46.24Y F Gaudion, Henry 9 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
4 52.86Y F Culleiton, Theo 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
5 53.98Y F Kertes, Jacob 10 02/09/2020 Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and U
6 1:02.19Y F Mahrady, Ryan 10 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:24.10Y F Keefer, Grant 10 02/29/2020 2020 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 1:43.88Y F Gaudion, Henry 9 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
3 2:23.25Y F Mahrady, Ryan 10 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 33.48Y P Laurore, Max 10 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 36.00Y F Keefer, Grant 10 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
3 43.52Y P Kertes, Jacob 10 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
4 46.83Y F Gaudion, Henry 9 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
5 1:09.67Y F Mahrady, Ryan 10 03/01/2020 2020 Central PA 10 and U Champ
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:25.16Y F Laurore, Max 10 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:16.32Y F Keefer, Grant 10 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 1:24.88Y F Laurore, Max 10 10/05/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
3 1:28.17Y F Gaudion, Henry 9 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
4 1:35.01Y F Kertes, Jacob 10 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 1:56.08Y F Culleiton, Theo 9 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:45.32Y F Keefer, Grant 10 03/01/2020 2020 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 3:28.69Y F Kertes, Jacob 10 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 28.03Y F Hearn, Mitchell 11 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 28.04Y F Brettschneider, Jonathan 12 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 29.66Y F Koslowski, Andrew 11 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
4 30.60Y F Gamber, Ian 12 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
5 35.28Y P Murray, Cohen 11 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
6 36.50Y F Orban, Chase 12 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
7 37.38Y F Burkley, Cole 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
8 40.64Y F Miller, Patrick 11 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:00.57Y F Hearn, Mitchell 11 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:02.19Y F Brettschneider, Jonathan 12 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 1:05.95Y F Koslowski, Andrew 11 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
4 1:07.78Y F Gamber, Ian 12 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
5 1:19.24Y P Murray, Cohen 11 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
6 1:20.26Y F Orban, Chase 12 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
7 1:27.15Y F Miller, Patrick 11 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:17.20Y F Hearn, Mitchell 11 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 2:21.17Y F Brettschneider, Jonathan 12 11/17/2019 2019 AquaFest
3 2:27.75Y F Gamber, Ian 12 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
4 2:28.01Y F Koslowski, Andrew 11 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
5 3:21.87Y F Burkley, Cole 12 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 6:08.72Y F Hearn, Mitchell 11 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 6:29.90Y F Koslowski, Andrew 11 02/14/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 32.38YL F Brettschneider, Jonathan 12 03/08/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 34.00Y F Koslowski, Andrew 11 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
3 34.69Y F Hearn, Mitchell 11 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
4 37.72Y F Murray, Cohen 11 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
5 39.07Y F Burkley, Cole 12 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
6 40.47Y F Orban, Chase 12 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
7 41.76Y F Miller, Patrick 11 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:13.89Y F Koslowski, Andrew 11 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
2 1:14.85Y F Hearn, Mitchell 11 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
3 1:17.31Y F Gamber, Ian 12 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
4 1:25.25Y F Murray, Cohen 11 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 1:28.79Y F Burkley, Cole 12 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
6 1:31.12Y F Miller, Patrick 11 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 38.90Y F Gamber, Ian 12 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
2 43.48Y F Hearn, Mitchell 11 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
3 50.39Y P Murray, Cohen 11 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
4 51.14Y F Orban, Chase 12 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
5 51.34Y F Burkley, Cole 12 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:26.03Y P Gamber, Ian 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:34.37Y F Hearn, Mitchell 11 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
3 1:53.56Y F Orban, Chase 12 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:09.69Y F Gamber, Ian 12 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 31.45Y F Koslowski, Andrew 11 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 33.05Y F Brettschneider, Jonathan 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
3 34.20Y F Hearn, Mitchell 11 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
4 34.80Y P Gamber, Ian 12 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
5 39.86Y P Murray, Cohen 11 02/23/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
6 46.25Y F Orban, Chase 12 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:11.80Y F Koslowski, Andrew 11 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 1:25.40Y F Hearn, Mitchell 11 12/07/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:15.95Y F Hearn, Mitchell 11 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 1:19.23Y F Koslowski, Andrew 11 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
3 1:30.82Y F Murray, Cohen 11 12/08/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:42.02Y F Hearn, Mitchell 11 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
2 2:49.48Y F Koslowski, Andrew 11 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
3 3:17.86Y F Murray, Cohen 11 12/07/2019 2019 River Hawk Invite
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 6:03.67Y F Koslowski, Andrew 11 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 23.52Y F Chang, Jonathan 14 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 25.21Y F Gaudion, James 13 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
3 27.34YL F Maggio, Breydon 14 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
4 27.68Y F Gaudion, Peter 13 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
5 28.73Y F Shoen, Ryan 13 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
6 33.52Y F Badders, Owen 13 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
7 37.58Y F Orban, Benjamin 14 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
8 43.03Y F Lakey, Ian 13 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 50.06Y P Chang, Jonathan 14 03/01/2020 2020 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 55.08Y F Gaudion, James 13 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 59.68Y F Gaudion, Peter 13 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
4 1:02.23Y F Shoen, Ryan 13 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 1:05.23Y F Maggio, Breydon 14 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
6 1:20.60Y F Badders, Owen 13 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
7 1:28.37Y F Orban, Benjamin 14 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
8 1:30.12Y F Lakey, Ian 13 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:48.82Y F Chang, Jonathan 14 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 2:05.36Y F Gaudion, James 13 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
3 2:11.43Y F Gaudion, Peter 13 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
4 2:24.57Y F Shoen, Ryan 13 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
5 3:33.75Y F Orban, Benjamin 14 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:58.67Y F Chang, Jonathan 14 02/28/2020 2020 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 6:48.65Y F Shoen, Ryan 13 11/08/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 49.40Y F Badders, Owen 13 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
2 50.48YL F Lakey, Ian 13 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 58.42Y F Chang, Jonathan 14 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
2 1:02.76Y F Gaudion, James 13 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 1:07.90Y F Gaudion, Peter 13 01/19/2020 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
4 1:12.34Y F Shoen, Ryan 13 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
5 1:19.82Y F Maggio, Breydon 14 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
6 1:43.49Y F Badders, Owen 13 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
7 1:58.58Y F Orban, Benjamin 14 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
8 2:01.32Y F Lakey, Ian 13 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:04.52Y F Chang, Jonathan 14 02/22/2020 2020 YSCAP League Championship
2 2:18.42Y F Gaudion, James 13 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
3 2:30.74Y F Gaudion, Peter 13 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
4 2:33.81Y F Shoen, Ryan 13 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 2:53.16Y F Maggio, Breydon 14 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 49.84Y F Badders, Owen 13 11/03/2019 YMCA November Novice Meet 2019
2 57.95Y F Lakey, Ian 13 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:12.17Y F Chang, Jonathan 14 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
2 1:17.11Y F Maggio, Breydon 14 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 1:21.83Y F Gaudion, Peter 13 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
4 1:35.14Y F Badders, Owen 13 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 1:59.68Y F Lakey, Ian 13 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:38.93Y F Chang, Jonathan 14 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 56.03Y F Chang, Jonathan 14 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
2 1:03.68Y F Gaudion, James 13 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 1:15.83Y F Gaudion, Peter 13 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
4 1:17.49Y F Shoen, Ryan 13 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 58.17Y F Chang, Jonathan 14 03/01/2020 2020 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 1:05.63Y F Gaudion, James 13 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
3 1:09.60Y F Gaudion, Peter 13 01/12/2020 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2020
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:02.71Y F Chang, Jonathan 14 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 2:23.70Y F Gaudion, James 13 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
3 2:30.26Y F Gaudion, Peter 13 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:28.65Y P Chang, Jonathan 14 02/29/2020 2020 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 20.76Y F Skiles, Logan 18 03/11/2020 PIAA States 2020
2 21.80Y F Majka, Scott 17 02/28/2020 High School Districts
3 22.29Y F Miller, Zach 18 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
4 22.30Y F Chenot, Nolan 16 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
5 22.81Y F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
6 22.98Y F Seman, Alex 15 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
7 23.01Y P Sbaiti, Naeem 17 12/14/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
8 23.03Y F Smith, Logan 15 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
9 23.12Y F Dopkowski, Adam 15 02/28/2020 High School Districts
10 23.31Y F Farrow, Kyle 17 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
11 23.90Y F Oren, David 17 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
12 24.34Y F Chase, Tommy 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
13 24.38Y F Ziegler, Harrison 17 02/28/2020 High School Districts
14 24.82Y F Lee, Ryan 15 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
15 25.08Y F Shelly, Nicholas 15 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
16 25.34Y F Cunningham, Brian 15 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
17 26.23Y F Guckavan, Gavin 15 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
18 33.51Y F Platt, Thomas 15 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Male 15-18 100 Free
1 46.33Y F Skiles, Logan 18 02/28/2020 High School Districts
2 47.32Y F Majka, Scott 17 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
3 47.48Y F Miller, Zach 18 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
4 47.76YL F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 02/28/2020 High School Districts
5 48.08Y F Sbaiti, Naeem 17 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
6 48.62Y F Smith, Logan 15 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
7 49.60Y F Chenot, Nolan 16 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
8 49.91YL F Seman, Alex 15 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
9 50.51Y F Farrow, Kyle 17 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
10 50.56YL F Chase, Tommy 17 02/28/2020 High School Districts
11 51.02Y F Dopkowski, Adam 15 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
12 52.13Y P Guckavan, Gavin 15 12/15/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
13 52.27Y F Ziegler, Harrison 17 02/10/2020 HS Conference Meets
14 52.49YL F Lee, Ryan 15 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
15 52.50Y F Oren, David 17 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
16 54.31Y F Shelly, Nicholas 15 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
17 54.53Y F Cunningham, Brian 15 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
18 1:15.07Y F Platt, Thomas 15 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Male 15-18 200 Free
1 1:42.69Y F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 02/27/2020 High School Districts
2 1:45.81Y F Sbaiti, Naeem 17 02/28/2020 High School Districts
3 1:47.65Y F Seman, Alex 15 02/28/2020 High School Districts
4 1:48.10Y P Majka, Scott 17 12/13/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
5 1:49.65Y F Skiles, Logan 18 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
6 1:50.36Y F Miller, Zach 18 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
7 1:50.82Y F Oren, David 17 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
8 1:51.80Y F Guckavan, Gavin 15 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
9 1:52.05Y F Smith, Logan 15 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
10 1:52.13Y F Chase, Tommy 17 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
11 1:54.60Y F Ziegler, Harrison 17 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
12 1:56.42Y F Lee, Ryan 15 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
13 1:57.03Y F Shelly, Nicholas 15 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
14 2:03.63Y F Cunningham, Brian 15 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
15 2:04.11Y F Chenot, Nolan 16 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
16 2:10.54Y F Dopkowski, Adam 15 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Male 15-18 500 Free
1 4:39.23Y F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 02/28/2020 High School Districts
2 4:48.91Y F Chase, Tommy 17 02/28/2020 High School Districts
3 4:50.40Y F Oren, David 17 11/08/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
4 4:51.31Y F Sbaiti, Naeem 17 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
5 4:51.50Y F Skiles, Logan 18 11/08/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
6 4:55.25Y P Seman, Alex 15 12/14/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
7 4:55.90Y F Ziegler, Harrison 17 02/28/2020 High School Districts
8 4:59.66Y F Lee, Ryan 15 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
9 5:04.18Y P Guckavan, Gavin 15 12/14/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
10 5:05.14Y F Smith, Logan 15 11/08/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
11 5:10.42Y F Majka, Scott 17 11/08/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
12 5:25.56Y F Shelly, Nicholas 15 11/08/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
13 5:51.44Y F Chenot, Nolan 16 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Male 15-18 1000 Free
1 9:55.49Y F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
2 10:19.55Y F Oren, David 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
3 10:25.51Y F Chase, Tommy 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
4 10:28.22Y F Seman, Alex 15 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
5 10:33.60Y F Lee, Ryan 15 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
6 10:54.76Y F Ziegler, Harrison 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
Male 15-18 50 Back
1 25.91YL F Guckavan, Gavin 15 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 26.54YL F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
3 27.73YL F Seman, Alex 15 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
4 28.25YL F Shelly, Nicholas 15 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
5 29.32YL F Dopkowski, Adam 15 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
6 44.83YL F Platt, Thomas 15 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Male 15-18 100 Back
1 53.38Y F Farrow, Kyle 17 02/29/2020 High School Districts
2 54.01Y F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 54.82Y F Guckavan, Gavin 15 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
4 55.71Y F Skiles, Logan 18 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
5 56.49Y F Seman, Alex 15 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
6 56.76Y F Shelly, Nicholas 15 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
7 59.25Y F Smith, Logan 15 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
8 59.48Y F Miller, Zach 18 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
9 1:00.42Y F Oren, David 17 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
10 1:00.91Y F Chase, Tommy 17 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
11 1:01.33Y F Cunningham, Brian 15 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
12 1:01.45Y F Lee, Ryan 15 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
13 1:04.80Y F Chenot, Nolan 16 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
14 1:05.04Y F Dopkowski, Adam 15 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
15 1:07.75Y F Ziegler, Harrison 17 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
16 1:30.12Y F Platt, Thomas 15 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Male 15-18 200 Back
1 1:57.77Y F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
2 1:58.66Y P Seman, Alex 15 12/15/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
3 2:01.20Y F Skiles, Logan 18 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
4 2:01.47Y F Guckavan, Gavin 15 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
5 2:02.52Y P Farrow, Kyle 17 12/15/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
6 2:06.20Y F Oren, David 17 10/05/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
7 2:09.16Y F Lee, Ryan 15 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
8 2:15.64Y F Cunningham, Brian 15 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
9 2:16.12Y F Chase, Tommy 17 10/05/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1 56.42Y F Smith, Logan 15 02/29/2020 High School Districts
2 58.53Y F Oren, David 17 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 1:00.27Y F Skiles, Logan 18 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
4 1:02.89Y P Majka, Scott 17 12/15/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
5 1:02.91Y F Lee, Ryan 15 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
6 1:03.04Y F Miller, Zach 18 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
7 1:04.98Y F Guckavan, Gavin 15 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
8 1:05.94Y F Chase, Tommy 17 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
9 1:08.81Y F Seman, Alex 15 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
10 1:08.85Y F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
11 1:09.38Y F Chenot, Nolan 16 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
12 1:11.84Y F Shelly, Nicholas 15 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
13 1:40.36Y F Platt, Thomas 15 01/26/2020 YMCA January Jam 2020 http://
Male 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:06.64Y P Oren, David 17 12/14/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 2:09.38Y F Smith, Logan 15 12/14/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
3 2:16.00Y F Lee, Ryan 15 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
4 2:20.22Y F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
5 2:21.67Y F Chase, Tommy 17 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
6 2:23.56Y F Guckavan, Gavin 15 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
7 2:24.74Y F Seman, Alex 15 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1 50.09Y P Skiles, Logan 18 12/13/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 52.60Y F Majka, Scott 17 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 54.00Y F Miller, Zach 18 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
4 55.25Y F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
5 55.54Y F Seman, Alex 15 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
6 56.15Y F Farrow, Kyle 17 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
7 56.30Y F Chenot, Nolan 16 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
8 57.13Y F Guckavan, Gavin 15 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
9 57.52Y F Smith, Logan 15 10/06/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
10 57.66Y F Oren, David 17 02/16/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
11 57.68Y F Chase, Tommy 17 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
12 57.83Y F Sbaiti, Naeem 17 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
13 59.53Y F Lee, Ryan 15 11/10/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
14 59.70Y F Cunningham, Brian 15 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
15 1:02.31Y F Shelly, Nicholas 15 10/27/2019 YMCA October Spooky Splash 201
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1 2:04.72Y F Chase, Tommy 17 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
2 2:06.19Y P Majka, Scott 17 12/15/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
3 2:15.83Y F Oren, David 17 10/05/2019 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
Male 15-18 200 IM
1 1:54.65Y F Skiles, Logan 18 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
2 1:56.57Y F Miller, Zach 18 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
3 1:57.02Y F Smith, Logan 15 03/07/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
4 1:58.20Y F Farrow, Kyle 17 02/29/2020 High School Districts
5 1:58.44Y F Guckavan, Gavin 15 02/28/2020 High School Districts
6 1:59.34Y F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
7 2:00.59Y F Chase, Tommy 17 02/28/2020 High School Districts
8 2:01.68Y F Seman, Alex 15 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
9 2:03.19Y F Oren, David 17 02/15/2020 WSY Presidents Day Meet h
10 2:03.74Y P Majka, Scott 17 12/14/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
11 2:06.54Y P Lee, Ryan 15 12/14/2019 2019 LAC Holiday Cup
12 2:08.95Y F Shelly, Nicholas 15 02/28/2020 High School Districts
13 2:12.87Y F Sbaiti, Naeem 17 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
14 2:15.28Y F Cunningham, Brian 15 02/07/2020 HS Conference Meets
15 2:17.88Y F Chenot, Nolan 16 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
16 2:22.84Y F Ziegler, Harrison 17 11/09/2019 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2019
17 2:29.41Y F Dopkowski, Adam 15 09/29/2019 YMCA September Sizzle 2019 h
Male 15-18 400 IM
1 4:16.28Y F Distenfeld, Tyler 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
2 4:21.35Y F Lee, Ryan 15 03/06/2020 2020 YMCA PA Central District
3 4:24.03Y F Oren, David 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http
4 4:24.53Y F Seman, Alex 15 11/01/2019 2019 CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitatio
5 4:31.08Y F Chase, Tommy 17 02/02/2020 2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet http