Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 19.78Y F Roth, Lilliauna 8 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
2 20.31Y F Sadler, Mia 8 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
3 20.73Y F Underwood, Raegan 8 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
4 21.11Y F Buchs, Lillian 7 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
5 23.46Y F Culleiton, Adelaide 7 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
6 23.92Y F Green, Natalia 8 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
7 24.24Y F Hockenbery, Brooke 7 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
8 25.30Y F Walters, Layla 8 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
9 25.31Y F Hartye, Evelyn 7 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
10 25.51Y F Lahrech, Nadah 8 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
11 27.28Y F Beltrandi, Izabella 8 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
12 27.51Y F Roth, Evangeline 6 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
13 27.58Y F DeBrunner, Cecelia 8 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
14 28.07Y F Kumthekar, Suhani 7 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
15 29.25Y F Grillo, Rose 5 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
16 35.35Y F Keene, Collins 5 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 42.82Y F Harned, Vivian 8 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
2 47.13Y F Sadler, Mia 8 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
3 55.55Y F Green, Natalia 8 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
4 1:01.49Y F Culleiton, Adelaide 7 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
5 1:01.65Y F Buchs, Lillian 7 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 20.02Y F Harned, Vivian 8 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
2 24.36Y F Sadler, Mia 8 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
3 24.60Y F Hartye, Evelyn 7 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
4 24.62Y F Roth, Lilliauna 8 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
5 25.24Y F Buchs, Lillian 7 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
6 25.45Y F Underwood, Raegan 8 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
7 26.34Y F Green, Natalia 8 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
8 28.73Y F Grillo, Rose 5 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
9 29.56Y F Culleiton, Adelaide 7 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
10 30.31Y F Walters, Layla 8 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
11 31.12Y F Hockenbery, Brooke 7 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
12 35.59Y F Roth, Evangeline 6 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
13 36.21Y F Lahrech, Nadah 8 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
14 37.63Y F Beltrandi, Izabella 8 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
15 37.84Y F Kumthekar, Suhani 7 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
16 42.61Y F Keene, Collins 5 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
17 44.42Y F DeBrunner, Cecelia 8 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 47.13Y F Harned, Vivian 8 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 23.84Y F Harned, Vivian 8 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
2 24.01Y F Underwood, Raegan 8 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
3 26.78Y F Sadler, Mia 8 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
4 29.81Y F DeBrunner, Cecelia 8 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
5 31.59Y F Green, Natalia 8 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
6 40.50Y F Beltrandi, Izabella 8 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
7 44.92Y F Buchs, Lillian 7 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
8 49.38Y F Culleiton, Adelaide 7 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 21.72Y F Roth, Lilliauna 8 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
2 22.94Y F Harned, Vivian 8 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
3 25.59Y F Sadler, Mia 8 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
4 27.98Y F Underwood, Raegan 8 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
5 33.48Y F Hockenbery, Brooke 7 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
6 38.30Y F Culleiton, Adelaide 7 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:59.91Y F Sadler, Mia 8 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 20.54Y F Pasewark, Addison 9 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
2 21.85Y F Panchura, Marleigh 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 31.77Y F Chance, Samantha 10 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
2 32.03YL F Peters, Renee 10 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
3 33.01Y F Blouch, Natalie 9 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
4 33.63Y F Kimmel, Olivia 10 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
5 35.78Y F Rothman, Cecilia 10 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
6 37.97Y F Butterfield, Nichole 10 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
7 38.20Y F Annibali, Lilly 10 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
8 39.77Y F Thumma, Ava 10 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
9 40.35Y F Turney, Tenley 9 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
10 40.54Y F McKellar, Olivia 10 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
11 42.38Y F Rairigh, Vivian 10 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
12 44.22Y F Panchura, Marleigh 9 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
13 51.33Y F Williams, Sophia 10 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
14 51.43Y F Dubs, Mallory 10 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
15 58.47Y F Dunton, Olivia 10 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
16 59.92Y F Szekeres, Peyton 10 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:09.59Y F Chance, Samantha 10 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
2 1:12.21Y F Kimmel, Olivia 10 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
3 1:17.55Y F Peters, Renee 10 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
4 1:18.30Y F Rothman, Cecilia 10 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
5 1:18.77Y F Annibali, Lilly 10 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
6 1:27.44Y F Butterfield, Nichole 10 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
7 1:27.66Y F McKellar, Olivia 10 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
8 1:29.09Y F Turney, Tenley 9 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
9 1:33.22Y F Blouch, Natalie 9 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
10 1:36.37Y F Rairigh, Vivian 10 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
11 1:41.14Y F Panchura, Marleigh 9 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
12 1:51.68Y F Williams, Sophia 10 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
13 2:06.46Y F Dubs, Mallory 10 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
14 2:13.25Y F Dunton, Olivia 10 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:48.24Y F Peters, Renee 10 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
2 2:55.30Y F Chance, Samantha 10 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
3 2:55.90Y F Rothman, Cecilia 10 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
4 3:07.51Y F McKellar, Olivia 10 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
5 3:07.72Y F Annibali, Lilly 10 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
6 3:17.78Y F Turney, Tenley 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
7 3:36.55Y F Blouch, Natalie 9 11/15/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
8 3:51.50Y F Rairigh, Vivian 10 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
9 3:59.91Y F Williams, Sophia 10 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 22.25Y F Panchura, Marleigh 9 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
2 22.39Y F Pasewark, Addison 9 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 35.91Y F Kimmel, Olivia 10 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 37.16Y F Peters, Renee 10 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
3 38.00Y F Chance, Samantha 10 03/14/2021 YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
4 43.13Y F Rothman, Cecilia 10 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
5 43.62Y F Blouch, Natalie 9 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
6 44.15Y F Annibali, Lilly 10 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
7 46.46Y F McKellar, Olivia 10 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
8 47.31Y F Butterfield, Nichole 10 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
9 47.80Y F Turney, Tenley 9 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
10 48.46Y F Rairigh, Vivian 10 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
11 52.63Y F Panchura, Marleigh 9 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
12 55.56Y F Williams, Sophia 10 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
13 57.61Y F Dubs, Mallory 10 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
14 1:00.84Y F Dunton, Olivia 10 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
15 1:04.10Y F Szekeres, Peyton 10 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:20.36Y F Peters, Renee 10 03/13/2021 YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
2 1:34.72Y F Chance, Samantha 10 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
3 1:35.21Y F Annibali, Lilly 10 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
4 1:39.95Y F Rothman, Cecilia 10 11/15/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
5 1:55.20Y F Blouch, Natalie 9 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 26.47Y F Panchura, Marleigh 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 39.60Y F Peters, Renee 10 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 41.01Y F Chance, Samantha 10 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
3 45.89Y F Blouch, Natalie 9 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 50.59Y F Kimmel, Olivia 10 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
5 51.65Y F Annibali, Lilly 10 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
6 51.90Y F Rothman, Cecilia 10 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
7 53.03Y F Turney, Tenley 9 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
8 55.01Y F McKellar, Olivia 10 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
9 57.93Y F Panchura, Marleigh 9 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
10 59.02Y F Rairigh, Vivian 10 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
11 59.28Y F Thumma, Ava 10 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
12 59.81Y F Butterfield, Nichole 10 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
13 1:05.11Y F Dubs, Mallory 10 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:41.71Y F Peters, Renee 10 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
2 1:49.21Y F Annibali, Lilly 10 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
3 1:49.94Y F Chance, Samantha 10 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
4 1:51.68Y F Blouch, Natalie 9 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:47.77Y F Blouch, Natalie 9 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 38.01Y F Rothman, Cecilia 10 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
2 38.53Y F Annibali, Lilly 10 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
3 39.22Y F Peters, Renee 10 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
4 46.06Y F Blouch, Natalie 9 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
5 46.62Y F Chance, Samantha 10 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
6 49.04Y F Butterfield, Nichole 10 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
7 50.17Y F Turney, Tenley 9 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
8 59.05Y F McKellar, Olivia 10 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
9 1:02.73Y F Rairigh, Vivian 10 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:33.90Y F Peters, Renee 10 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:16.75Y F Peters, Renee 10 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 1:28.12Y F Annibali, Lilly 10 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
3 1:29.99Y F Chance, Samantha 10 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 1:33.09Y F Rothman, Cecilia 10 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
5 1:40.52Y F Blouch, Natalie 9 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
6 1:40.97Y F Turney, Tenley 9 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
7 1:44.08Y F McKellar, Olivia 10 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
8 1:49.72Y F Butterfield, Nichole 10 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 3:00.88Y F Peters, Renee 10 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
2 3:15.54Y F Annibali, Lilly 10 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
3 3:46.62Y F Blouch, Natalie 9 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
4 3:50.16Y F Turney, Tenley 9 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 28.84Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 12 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
2 30.13Y F Rogers, Sierra 11 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
3 32.21Y F Walls, Abigail 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
4 33.73Y F Sprankle, Liv 12 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
5 33.85Y F Howell, Libby 11 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
6 35.22Y F Stabach, London 11 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
7 35.42Y F Puliti, Maria 11 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
8 35.97Y F Howard, Olivia 11 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
9 36.44Y F Snelling, Sydney 12 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
10 40.08Y F Steinkirchner, Kaitlin 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
11 40.43Y F Thorat, Adwita 12 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
12 40.74Y F Beckenbaugh, Tessa 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
13 46.46Y F Andrews, Gabrielle 11 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
14 48.99Y F Walderon, Sarah 12 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
15 49.81Y F Robertson, Jayden 11 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
16 59.94Y F Parsons, Josie 11 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:02.92Y F Rogers, Sierra 11 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 1:04.19Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 12 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
3 1:10.14Y F Walls, Abigail 11 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 1:13.50Y F Howell, Libby 11 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
5 1:15.32Y F Sprankle, Liv 12 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
6 1:20.74Y F Stabach, London 11 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
7 1:23.44Y F Snelling, Sydney 12 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
8 1:23.50Y F Puliti, Maria 11 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
9 1:25.07Y F Howard, Olivia 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
10 1:28.27Y F Steinkirchner, Kaitlin 11 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
11 1:41.30Y F Beckenbaugh, Tessa 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
12 1:51.49Y F Walderon, Sarah 12 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:24.65Y F Steinkirchner, Kaitlin 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
2 2:28.01Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 12 11/15/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
3 2:33.49Y F Rogers, Sierra 11 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
4 2:39.98Y F Walls, Abigail 11 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
5 2:44.94Y F Sprankle, Liv 12 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
6 2:50.20Y F Howell, Libby 11 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
7 3:00.43Y F Stabach, London 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
8 3:17.14Y F Puliti, Maria 11 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 6:41.35Y F Rogers, Sierra 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 32.56Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 12 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
2 36.65Y F Rogers, Sierra 11 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
3 38.77Y F Walls, Abigail 11 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
4 38.90Y F Howell, Libby 11 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
5 40.85Y F Howard, Olivia 11 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
6 41.62Y F Stabach, London 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
7 43.86Y F Steinkirchner, Kaitlin 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
8 44.89Y F Sprankle, Liv 12 09/26/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020
9 45.71Y F Snelling, Sydney 12 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
10 46.17Y F Puliti, Maria 11 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
11 57.22Y F Parsons, Josie 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
12 58.76Y F Robertson, Jayden 11 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
13 1:01.89Y F Andrews, Gabrielle 11 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
14 1:02.39Y F Walderon, Sarah 12 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:10.33Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 12 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:24.53Y F Walls, Abigail 11 11/15/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:35.92Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 12 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
2 3:02.93Y F Walls, Abigail 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 39.14Y F Sprankle, Liv 12 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
2 41.54Y F Rogers, Sierra 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
3 42.87Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 12 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
4 44.23Y F Howell, Libby 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
5 45.01Y F Puliti, Maria 11 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
6 47.31Y F Stabach, London 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
7 51.61Y F Walls, Abigail 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
8 53.71Y F Snelling, Sydney 12 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
9 54.85Y F Steinkirchner, Kaitlin 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
10 54.87Y F Howard, Olivia 11 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
11 1:02.37Y F Walderon, Sarah 12 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
12 1:04.17Y F Parsons, Josie 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:24.51Y F Sprankle, Liv 12 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:36.54Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 12 11/15/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
3 1:36.91Y F Rogers, Sierra 11 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
4 1:50.62Y F Walls, Abigail 11 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:14.15Y F Sprankle, Liv 12 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 31.83Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 12 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
2 32.46Y F Rogers, Sierra 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
3 38.34Y F Howell, Libby 11 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 41.32Y F Sprankle, Liv 12 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
5 42.61Y F Walls, Abigail 11 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
6 44.97Y F Stabach, London 11 09/26/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020
7 45.52Y F Thorat, Adwita 12 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
8 47.18Y F Steinkirchner, Kaitlin 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
9 53.44Y F Puliti, Maria 11 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:19.14Y F Rogers, Sierra 11 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:16.03Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 12 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:19.68Y F Rogers, Sierra 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
3 1:24.51Y F Howell, Libby 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 1:25.50Y F Sprankle, Liv 12 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
5 1:27.67Y F Walls, Abigail 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
6 1:28.75Y F Puliti, Maria 11 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
7 1:33.40Y F Stabach, London 11 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
8 1:44.15Y F Steinkirchner, Kaitlin 11 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:48.10Y F Houkasse, Yassmin 12 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
2 2:53.88Y F Rogers, Sierra 11 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
3 3:14.18Y F Walls, Abigail 11 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
4 3:35.78Y F Steinkirchner, Kaitlin 11 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 27.00Y F Keefer, Morgan 14 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
2 27.32Y F Tinsley, Allison 13 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
3 27.36Y F Ludwick, Chloe 13 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
4 29.06Y F Mulroy, Montana 14 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
5 34.48Y F Stout, Nevaeh 14 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
6 35.06Y F Roland, Julia 13 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 57.15Y F Keefer, Morgan 14 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 1:00.47Y P Tinsley, Allison 13 03/14/2021 YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
3 1:01.20Y P Ludwick, Chloe 13 03/14/2021 YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
4 1:02.69Y F Mulroy, Montana 14 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
5 1:09.63Y F Johnston, Lily 14 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
6 1:15.92Y F Roland, Julia 13 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
7 1:21.44Y F Stout, Nevaeh 14 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:06.11Y F Keefer, Morgan 14 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
2 2:13.00Y F Ludwick, Chloe 13 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
3 2:24.38Y F Tinsley, Allison 13 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
4 2:42.47Y F Roland, Julia 13 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
5 2:54.42Y F Stout, Nevaeh 14 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:38.61Y F Keefer, Morgan 14 03/12/2021 YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 35.16Y F Tinsley, Allison 13 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
2 35.66Y F Ludwick, Chloe 13 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
3 38.46Y F Johnston, Lily 14 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
4 42.03Y F Stout, Nevaeh 14 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:08.08Y F Keefer, Morgan 14 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:19.44Y F Ludwick, Chloe 13 11/15/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
3 1:30.85Y F Roland, Julia 13 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 1:33.90Y F Stout, Nevaeh 14 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:36.70Y P Keefer, Morgan 14 08/22/2020 Prelim final Tri meet
2 2:46.43Y F Ludwick, Chloe 13 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
3 3:24.09Y F Stout, Nevaeh 14 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 32.88Y F Keefer, Morgan 14 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 33.19Y F Tinsley, Allison 13 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
3 40.42Y F Ludwick, Chloe 13 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
4 46.75Y F Stout, Nevaeh 14 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:12.87Y P Tinsley, Allison 13 03/14/2021 YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
2 1:14.54Y F Keefer, Morgan 14 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
3 1:30.19Y F Ludwick, Chloe 13 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
4 1:45.23Y F Stout, Nevaeh 14 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
5 1:49.79Y F Roland, Julia 13 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:43.90Y F Keefer, Morgan 14 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 31.44Y F Ludwick, Chloe 13 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
2 31.85Y F Tinsley, Allison 13 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
3 43.16Y F Roland, Julia 13 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:14.97Y F Mulroy, Montana 14 11/15/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
2 1:32.48Y F Roland, Julia 13 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:07.27Y F Keefer, Morgan 14 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
2 1:07.97Y F Tinsley, Allison 13 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
3 1:11.98Y F Ludwick, Chloe 13 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
4 1:19.75Y F Johnston, Lily 14 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
5 1:31.24Y F Roland, Julia 13 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
6 1:35.54Y F Stout, Nevaeh 14 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:31.19Y F Keefer, Morgan 14 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
2 3:07.06Y F Roland, Julia 13 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
Female 15-18 50 Free
1 26.51Y P Linsey, Samantha 15 08/23/2020 Prelim final Tri meet
2 26.53Y F Tinsley, Brenna 16 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
3 27.44Y F Peiffer, Tyya 15 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
4 27.73Y F Ciesielka, Julia 18 08/08/2020 YY v. PAY v. WSY Tri
5 27.75Y F Maggio, Brea 15 02/20/2021 2021 High School Champs
6 27.90Y F Craig, Nora 16 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
7 28.14Y F Ludwick, Sadie 15 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
8 29.05Y F Fisher, Lauren 15 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
9 29.59Y F Craig, MaryAlice 15 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
10 30.11YL F Mahrady, Layla 16 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
11 32.46Y F Wagner, Jessica 15 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
12 32.49Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 16 08/08/2020 YY v. PAY v. WSY Tri
13 1:20.71Y F Keegan, Sarah 16 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
Female 15-18 100 Free
1 57.23Y F Peiffer, Tyya 15 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 59.14Y F Tinsley, Brenna 16 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
3 1:00.46Y F Linsey, Samantha 15 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
4 1:01.13Y F Jacobson, Ilana 18 08/09/2020 YY v. PAY v. WSY Tri
5 1:02.47Y F Craig, Nora 16 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
6 1:04.58Y F Maggio, Brea 15 09/26/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020
7 1:05.28Y F Snyder, Londyn 16 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
8 1:06.43Y F Craig, MaryAlice 15 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
9 1:06.69Y F Fisher, Lauren 15 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
10 1:11.38Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 16 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
Female 15-18 200 Free
1 2:02.82Y P Peiffer, Tyya 15 03/27/2021 YMCA Regional Senior Championship
2 2:13.13Y P Linsey, Samantha 15 08/22/2020 Prelim final Tri meet
3 2:15.85Y F Jacobson, Ilana 18 08/08/2020 YY v. PAY v. WSY Tri
4 2:19.80Y F Tinsley, Brenna 16 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
5 2:21.83Y F Ciesielka, Julia 18 08/08/2020 YY v. PAY v. WSY Tri
6 2:26.84Y F Fisher, Lauren 15 11/15/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
7 2:27.76Y F Snyder, Londyn 16 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
8 2:36.80Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 16 08/08/2020 YY v. PAY v. WSY Tri
Female 15-18 500 Free
1 6:15.69Y P Linsey, Samantha 15 08/23/2020 Prelim final Tri meet
2 6:40.68Y P Butterfield, Rebecca 16 08/23/2020 Prelim final Tri meet
Female 15-18 50 Back
1 30.92Y F Craig, Nora 16 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 33.75Y F Mahrady, Layla 16 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
3 35.61Y F Fisher, Lauren 15 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
4 42.74Y F Wagner, Jessica 15 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
5 53.80Y F Youssef, Yomna 16 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
Female 15-18 100 Back
1 1:07.13Y F Peiffer, Tyya 15 11/15/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
2 1:10.61Y F Jacobson, Ilana 18 08/09/2020 YY v. PAY v. WSY Tri
3 1:11.36Y F Maggio, Brea 15 02/20/2021 2021 High School Champs
4 1:11.55Y P Linsey, Samantha 15 08/23/2020 Prelim final Tri meet
5 1:14.78Y F Fisher, Lauren 15 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
6 1:15.76Y F Tinsley, Brenna 16 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
7 1:19.55Y F Snyder, Londyn 16 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
8 1:29.79Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 16 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
Female 15-18 200 Back
1 2:22.07Y F Peiffer, Tyya 15 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
2 2:29.99Y F Linsey, Samantha 15 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
3 2:37.52Y F Maggio, Brea 15 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 2:56.82Y F Snyder, Londyn 16 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Female 15-18 50 Breast
1 33.25Y F Fisher, Lauren 15 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 34.77Y F Ludwick, Sadie 15 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
3 37.27Y F Snyder, Londyn 16 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
4 40.49Y F Craig, MaryAlice 15 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:11.56Y F Ludwick, Sadie 15 02/20/2021 2021 High School Champs
2 1:13.22Y F Fisher, Lauren 15 03/06/2021 2021 High School Districts
3 1:16.38Y F Snyder, Londyn 16 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 1:19.63Y F Jacobson, Ilana 18 08/08/2020 YY v. PAY v. WSY Tri
5 1:28.37Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 16 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
6 1:29.94Y F Peiffer, Tyya 15 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:44.42Y F Fisher, Lauren 15 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
2 2:49.04Y F Snyder, Londyn 16 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
3 3:02.77Y F Tinsley, Brenna 16 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Female 15-18 50 Fly
1 28.01Y F Peiffer, Tyya 15 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 31.24Y F Tinsley, Brenna 16 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
3 31.67Y F Fisher, Lauren 15 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
4 32.79Y F Snyder, Londyn 16 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
5 36.13Y F Mahrady, Layla 16 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
6 43.64Y F Wagner, Jessica 15 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1 1:01.50Y F Peiffer, Tyya 15 03/06/2021 2021 High School Districts
2 1:07.83Y P Linsey, Samantha 15 03/14/2021 YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
3 1:12.83Y F Snyder, Londyn 16 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 1:15.73Y F Maggio, Brea 15 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
5 1:17.69Y F Fisher, Lauren 15 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Female 15-18 200 Fly
1 2:31.74Y P Peiffer, Tyya 15 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
2 2:42.51Y F Snyder, Londyn 16 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
Female 15-18 100 IM
1 1:08.47Y F Ludwick, Sadie 15 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
2 1:09.86Y F Linsey, Samantha 15 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
3 1:10.65Y F Peiffer, Tyya 15 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
4 1:12.69Y F Craig, Nora 16 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
5 1:12.71Y F Fisher, Lauren 15 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
6 1:14.57Y F Snyder, Londyn 16 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
7 1:18.61Y F Craig, MaryAlice 15 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
8 1:29.55Y F Butterfield, Rebecca 16 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
9 2:08.08Y F Youssef, Yomna 16 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
Female 15-18 200 IM
1 2:24.22Y F Ludwick, Sadie 15 02/20/2021 2021 High School Champs
2 2:28.48Y F Linsey, Samantha 15 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
3 2:30.51Y F Peiffer, Tyya 15 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
4 2:36.54Y F Fisher, Lauren 15 02/20/2021 2021 High School Champs
5 2:39.37Y F Snyder, Londyn 16 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
6 2:44.91Y F Maggio, Brea 15 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.58Y F Bigelow, Louis 8 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
2 18.99Y F Harned, Reeden 8 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
3 20.13Y F Peters, Blake 7 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
4 21.58Y F Keene, Breck 8 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
5 24.00Y F Skolnicki, Grant 8 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
6 24.57Y F Lee, Evan 7 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
7 26.93Y F Greenlee, Mason 7 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
8 28.69Y F Freeman, Charles 7 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
9 32.47Y F Clemmer, Roland 6 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
10 36.70Y F Welsh, Samuel 7 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
11 48.85Y F Freeman, Nathan 6 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 34.94Y F Bigelow, Louis 8 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
2 43.77Y F Harned, Reeden 8 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
3 45.98Y F Peters, Blake 7 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 21.48Y F Bigelow, Louis 8 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
2 22.61Y F Harned, Reeden 8 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
3 25.94Y F Keene, Breck 8 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
4 26.27Y F Peters, Blake 7 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
5 29.54Y F Skolnicki, Grant 8 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
6 37.91Y F Freeman, Charles 7 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
7 40.19Y F Clemmer, Roland 6 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
8 41.57Y F Freeman, Nathan 6 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 45.24Y F Bigelow, Louis 8 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
2 51.37Y F Harned, Reeden 8 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 31.19Y F Peters, Blake 7 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
2 31.65Y F Harned, Reeden 8 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
3 31.85Y F Keene, Breck 8 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:06.19Y F Peters, Blake 7 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 24.60Y F Keene, Breck 8 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
2 27.20Y F Harned, Reeden 8 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
3 28.22Y F Skolnicki, Grant 8 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 17.60Y F Boyer, Brett 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
2 17.85Y F Clemmer, Aidan 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 31.90Y F Rodrigo, Brysen 10 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
2 33.13YL F Kurus, Maxim 10 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
3 37.96Y F Boyer, Brett 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
4 39.04Y F Merrell, Isaiah 9 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
5 39.14Y F Barnes, Landon 10 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
6 41.56Y F Wheeler, Brady 9 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
7 42.86Y F Bitting, Andrew 9 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
8 45.98Y F Ryan, Declan 10 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
9 48.68Y F Clemmer, Aidan 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
10 53.24Y F Nguyen, Matthew 10 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:15.95Y F Rodrigo, Brysen 10 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
2 1:18.35Y F Kurus, Maxim 10 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
3 1:29.49Y F Boyer, Brett 9 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
4 1:33.40Y F Merrell, Isaiah 9 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
5 1:35.97Y F Wheeler, Brady 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
6 1:41.01Y F Bitting, Andrew 9 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
7 1:43.34Y F Ryan, Declan 10 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
8 2:03.46Y F Barnes, Landon 10 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 3:07.78Y F Rodrigo, Brysen 10 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 20.79Y F Boyer, Brett 9 01/17/2021 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series 2
2 20.90Y F Clemmer, Aidan 9 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 41.48Y F Rodrigo, Brysen 10 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
2 41.95Y F Kurus, Maxim 10 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
3 43.82Y F Boyer, Brett 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
4 50.24Y F Barnes, Landon 10 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
5 51.18Y F Wheeler, Brady 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
6 53.14Y F Ryan, Declan 10 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
7 56.89Y F Bitting, Andrew 9 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
8 1:07.90Y F Nguyen, Matthew 10 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 26.81Y F Boyer, Brett 9 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
2 27.37Y F Clemmer, Aidan 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 42.23Y F Rodrigo, Brysen 10 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
2 53.87Y F Kurus, Maxim 10 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
3 57.93Y F Barnes, Landon 10 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
4 1:00.82Y F Bitting, Andrew 9 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
5 1:11.20Y F Wheeler, Brady 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 2:13.21Y P Kurus, Maxim 10 08/23/2020 Prelim final Tri meet
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 44.54Y F Rodrigo, Brysen 10 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
2 54.84Y F Bitting, Andrew 9 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
3 1:06.47Y F Ryan, Declan 10 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:31.15Y F Kurus, Maxim 10 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
2 1:31.60Y F Rodrigo, Brysen 10 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
3 1:39.95Y F Boyer, Brett 9 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
4 1:47.96Y F Bitting, Andrew 9 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
5 2:04.29Y F Wheeler, Brady 9 02/27/2021 2021 Racing Day
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 28.48YL F Keefer, Grant 11 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
2 30.81Y F Annibali, Luca 12 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
3 32.31Y F Servis, Julian 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 33.92Y F Culleiton, Theo 11 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
5 36.27Y F Bitting, Samuel 11 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
6 44.75Y F Mahrady, Ryan 11 09/26/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020
7 51.20Y F Purushothaman, Harish 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
8 53.91Y F Merrell, Elijah 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
9 54.16Y F Kalkote, Sheel 11 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:00.26Y F Keefer, Grant 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
2 1:09.04Y F Servis, Julian 11 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
3 1:11.52Y F Annibali, Luca 12 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
4 1:19.63Y F Culleiton, Theo 11 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
5 1:21.90Y F Bitting, Samuel 11 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
6 1:40.63Y F Mahrady, Ryan 11 09/26/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:12.96Y P Keefer, Grant 11 03/13/2021 YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
2 2:41.19Y F Servis, Julian 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
3 2:41.34Y F Annibali, Luca 12 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 3:05.87Y F Bitting, Samuel 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:52.53Y F Keefer, Grant 11 03/12/2021 YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 33.79Y F Keefer, Grant 11 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
2 36.45Y F Bitting, Samuel 11 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
3 37.89Y F Annibali, Luca 12 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
4 39.73Y F Servis, Julian 11 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
5 41.88Y F Culleiton, Theo 11 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
6 46.17Y F Mahrady, Ryan 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
7 57.64Y F Merrell, Elijah 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
8 1:04.00Y F Purushothaman, Harish 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:12.56Y F Keefer, Grant 11 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:22.09Y F Bitting, Samuel 11 03/13/2021 YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
3 1:25.26Y F Annibali, Luca 12 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
4 1:29.24Y F Servis, Julian 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:39.55Y F Keefer, Grant 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 36.41Y F Keefer, Grant 11 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 39.69Y F Annibali, Luca 12 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
3 45.08Y F Servis, Julian 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
4 49.40Y F Bitting, Samuel 11 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
5 50.32Y F Culleiton, Theo 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
6 57.59Y F Mahrady, Ryan 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
7 1:07.32Y F Kalkote, Sheel 11 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:22.29Y F Keefer, Grant 11 11/15/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
2 1:35.44Y F Annibali, Luca 12 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
3 1:54.03Y F Bitting, Samuel 11 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:59.84Y F Keefer, Grant 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 32.68Y F Keefer, Grant 11 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
2 34.31Y F Annibali, Luca 12 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
3 37.70Y F Servis, Julian 11 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
4 38.38Y F Bitting, Samuel 11 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:29.03Y F Bitting, Samuel 11 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:11.27Y F Keefer, Grant 11 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
2 1:17.89Y F Annibali, Luca 12 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
3 1:20.15Y F Servis, Julian 11 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
4 1:24.53Y F Bitting, Samuel 11 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
5 1:29.69Y F Culleiton, Theo 11 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
6 1:51.16Y F Mahrady, Ryan 11 11/08/2020 WSY 12 and Under Meet Series #
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:32.28Y F Keefer, Grant 11 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
2 2:56.43Y F Annibali, Luca 12 02/13/2021 YSCAP Swimming League - Winter Meet #1
3 3:01.79Y F Servis, Julian 11 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 3:17.82Y F Bitting, Samuel 11 12/04/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 25.76Y F Hearn, Mitchell 13 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 29.87Y F Koslowski, Andrew 13 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
3 29.88Y F Spitzer, Barrett 13 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 56.41Y P Hearn, Mitchell 13 03/14/2021 YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
2 1:05.99Y F Gamber, Ian 13 06/12/2021 DSC 06/12/21
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:05.26Y F Hearn, Mitchell 13 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 5:46.19Y F Hearn, Mitchell 13 03/12/2021 YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 33.84Y P Hearn, Mitchell 13 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
2 34.00Y F Koslowski, Andrew 13 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:09.59Y F Hearn, Mitchell 13 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 36.70Y F Gamber, Ian 13 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
2 40.40Y F Hearn, Mitchell 13 12/04/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 31.88Y F Koslowski, Andrew 13 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
2 32.34Y F Hearn, Mitchell 13 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
3 34.95Y F Spitzer, Barrett 13 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:14.78Y F Hearn, Mitchell 13 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:09.62Y F Hearn, Mitchell 13 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
2 1:10.93Y F Gamber, Ian 13 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:30.02Y F Hearn, Mitchell 13 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 23.09Y P Guckavan, Gavin 16 03/28/2021 YMCA Regional Senior Championship
2 23.18Y F Perez, Elias 15 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
3 23.92Y P Seman, Alex 17 03/28/2021 YMCA Regional Senior Championship
4 24.44Y F Shelly, Nicholas 17 08/08/2020 YY v. PAY v. WSY Tri
5 25.62Y F Cunningham, Brian 16 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
6 26.48Y F Maggio, Breydon 15 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
Male 15-18 100 Free
1 48.46Y F Seman, Alex 17 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 48.60Y P Guckavan, Gavin 16 03/26/2021 YMCA Regional Senior Championship
3 51.60Y P Perez, Elias 15 03/26/2021 YMCA Regional Senior Championship
4 52.16Y P Shelly, Nicholas 17 03/26/2021 YMCA Regional Senior Championship
5 56.02Y F Cunningham, Brian 16 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Male 15-18 200 Free
1 1:44.75Y F Seman, Alex 17 03/06/2021 2021 High School Districts
2 1:54.17Y F Guckavan, Gavin 16 11/15/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
3 1:58.65Y P Shelly, Nicholas 17 08/22/2020 Prelim final Tri meet
4 2:00.24Y F Perez, Elias 15 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
5 2:02.40Y F Cunningham, Brian 16 08/08/2020 YY v. PAY v. WSY Tri
Male 15-18 500 Free
1 4:44.74Y F Seman, Alex 17 03/06/2021 2021 High School Districts
2 5:36.24Y F Cunningham, Brian 16 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
3 5:36.53Y F Perez, Elias 15 12/06/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Male 15-18 50 Back
1 26.51YL F Seman, Alex 17 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 30.94Y F Cunningham, Brian 16 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
Male 15-18 100 Back
1 54.16Y F Guckavan, Gavin 16 03/06/2021 2021 High School Districts
2 55.65Y F Shelly, Nicholas 17 03/28/2021 YMCA Regional Senior Championship
3 56.97Y F Seman, Alex 17 11/15/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
4 1:00.84Y F Perez, Elias 15 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
5 1:03.27Y F Cunningham, Brian 16 10/24/2020 YSCAP Swimming League - Fall Quad Meet
6 1:13.56Y F Maggio, Breydon 15 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
Male 15-18 200 Back
1 1:56.89Y P Guckavan, Gavin 16 03/27/2021 YMCA Regional Senior Championship
2 2:00.35Y F Seman, Alex 17 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
3 2:16.84Y F Shelly, Nicholas 17 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
4 2:18.40Y F Perez, Elias 15 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
5 2:21.34Y F Cunningham, Brian 16 03/06/2021 YSCAP League Championship
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:02.36Y P Guckavan, Gavin 16 03/28/2021 YMCA Regional Senior Championship
2 1:06.92Y P Seman, Alex 17 08/21/2020 Prelim final Tri meet
3 1:08.94Y F Shelly, Nicholas 17 10/03/2020 YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 Wee
4 1:11.85Y F Maggio, Breydon 15 02/20/2021 2021 High School Champs
Male 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:14.00Y P Guckavan, Gavin 16 03/26/2021 YMCA Regional Senior Championship
2 2:24.87Y P Seman, Alex 17 08/23/2020 Prelim final Tri meet
Male 15-18 50 Fly
1 25.21Y F Seman, Alex 17 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
2 26.41Y F Guckavan, Gavin 16 07/10/2021 Ducks @ CVAC
3 26.94Y F Perez, Elias 15 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
4 27.64Y F Cunningham, Brian 16 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1 54.50Y P Guckavan, Gavin 16 03/27/2021 YMCA Regional Senior Championship
2 56.91Y F Shelly, Nicholas 17 02/20/2021 2021 High School Champs
3 57.09Y F Seman, Alex 17 02/06/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
4 58.62Y F Cunningham, Brian 16 02/20/2021 2021 High School Champs
5 59.05Y F Perez, Elias 15 03/07/2021 YSCAP League Championship
Male 15-18 100 IM
1 56.02Y F Seman, Alex 17 07/31/2021 2021 Mid-Cap Championship Meet
2 57.69Y P Guckavan, Gavin 16 12/04/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
3 1:03.97Y F Cunningham, Brian 16 07/24/2021 2021 CASL 4-A Divisional Champ
Male 15-18 200 IM
1 1:54.87Y F Guckavan, Gavin 16 03/06/2021 2021 High School Districts
2 2:02.71Y F Seman, Alex 17 11/14/2020 WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2020 ht
3 2:12.59Y P Shelly, Nicholas 17 08/22/2020 Prelim final Tri meet
4 2:13.20Y F Cunningham, Brian 16 02/28/2021 YSCAP Swimming Winter Meet Ser
5 2:17.33Y F Perez, Elias 15 12/05/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship
Male 15-18 400 IM
1 4:24.65Y F Seman, Alex 17 12/04/2020 TYR Brian Gunn championship