Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 14.28Y F Gallagher, Zoe 8 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
2 14.44Y F Eckels, Taylor 8 03/06/2004 2004 Mini Champs
3 14.73Y F Munshower, Alisea 8 01/24/2009 NYAC at ACWS
4 14.79Y F Staretz, Presley 8 03/03/2013 2013 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
5 14.80Y F BROOKS, BRITTNEY 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
6 14.83Y F MUNSHOWER, ALEXIS 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
7 14.98Y F Gallagher, Meghan 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
8 15.13Y F Johnson, Bianca 8 12/01/2001 Girls Travel vs. UMLY 2001
8 15.13Y F So, Alicia 8 03/15/2015 2015 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
9 15.34Y F Chang, Lauren 8 02/23/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
10 15.53Y F Bleiler, Madison 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
11 15.64Y F BROOKS, JENNACA 8 02/24/2001 The Charlie Hartley Memorial M
12 15.65Y F Whalen, Lindsay 8 11/07/2004 WSY Kick Off Mini
13 15.66Y F Zelenky, Natalie 8 07/09/2003 Hot Heats2003
14 15.79Y F Luft, Rebecca 8 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
15 15.81Y F Gasparini, Anna 8 03/13/2004 2004 MINI CHAMPIONSHIPS
16 16.01Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 8 06/18/2005 WestShortY@TAC 6182005
17 16.10Y F MANNING, ERIN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
18 16.11Y F Shanabrook, Kelsey 8 01/26/2002 Girls Travel at Reading YMCA
19 16.21Y F LULEY, ERIN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
20 16.25Y F Weiss, Laura 8 02/14/2009 2009 CPAL Division 4A Meet
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 30.81Y F Gallagher, Zoe 8 09/28/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
2 31.77Y P Eckels, Taylor 8 01/10/2004 2004 Maryland Winterfest Invit
3 32.83Y F BROOKS, BRITTNEY 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
4 33.04Y F Chang, Lauren 8 03/03/2013 2013 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
5 33.13Y F Staretz, Presley 8 03/03/2013 2013 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
6 33.39Y F Margraf, Jesse 8 02/23/2008 2008 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
7 33.63Y F MUNSHOWER, ALEXIS 7 09/01/2004 Updated Times from various
8 34.09Y F So, Alicia 8 11/22/2014 The 2014 AquaFest
9 34.44Y F Pentz, Savannah 8 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
10 34.56Y F Zelenky, Natalie 8 12/20/2003 WSY v Pottstown Girls Travel
11 34.98Y F BROOKS, JENNACA 8 02/24/2001 The Charlie Hartley Memorial M
12 35.00Y F Vaughn, Carley 8 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
13 35.03Y F Munshower, Alisea 8 01/03/2009 NYAC vs. Collegiate
14 35.11Y F DUKE, SUSAN 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
15 35.28Y F Gasparini, Anna 8 02/14/2004 Elizabethtown vs. West Shore Y
16 35.33Y F Johnson, Bianca 8 01/05/2002 Girls Travel vs. Phoenixville
17 35.59Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 8 02/20/2005 2005 CPAL All-Star Championshi
18 35.95Y F Shanabrook, Kelsey 8 01/26/2002 Girls Travel at Reading YMCA
19 36.19Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 8 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
20 36.21Y F Gallagher, Meghan 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:10.67Y F Gallagher, Zoe 8 09/29/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
2 1:11.20Y F Eckels, Taylor 8 02/15/2004 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
3 1:13.24Y F Chang, Lauren 8 02/24/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
4 1:13.66Y F Margraf, Jesse 8 02/23/2008 2008 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
5 1:15.04Y F Pentz, Savannah 8 03/02/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
6 1:16.31Y F Staretz, Presley 8 02/24/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
7 1:17.05Y F MUNSHOWER, ALEXIS 8 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
8 1:17.90Y F So, Alicia 8 06/28/2014 DAAC vs NYAC
9 1:22.29Y F Gasparini, Anna 8 02/29/2004 2004 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
10 1:22.48Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 8 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
11 1:23.30Y F Paxton, Madelyn 8 03/02/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
12 1:24.16Y F Vaughn, Carley 8 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
13 1:24.25Y F Rice, Marah 8 12/15/2013 Crusader Invitational 2013
14 1:24.37Y F Day, Logan 8 10/22/2006 WSY Kick Off Classic
15 1:24.70Y F Eby, Lauren 8 09/26/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
16 1:24.87Y F Luft, Rebecca 8 02/11/2007 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
17 1:24.89Y F Shanabrook, Kelsey 8 11/09/2001 Big Cat Aquatics Fall Kick-Off
18 1:25.65Y F Chang, Kathryn 8 01/31/2016 YMCA January Dual with Lebanon YMCA
19 1:32.98Y F Secord, Ann 8 02/09/2014 Alyson Chick Valentine 9 and U
20 1:35.69Y F GREENAWALT, ANNE 7 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
20 1:35.69Y F Kidd, Rachel 8 03/06/2004 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:39.00Y F Eckels, Taylor 8 02/04/2004 Timed Swims #5
2 2:40.07Y F Gallagher, Zoe 8 02/17/2013 2013 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
3 2:44.46Y F So, Alicia 8 11/22/2014 The 2014 AquaFest
4 2:48.25Y F Margraf, Jesse 8 02/04/2008 WSY Timed Swims
5 2:52.97Y F Barone, Kamryn 8 10/19/2014 AGB Timed 200
6 3:08.00Y F Zelenky, Natalie 8 01/06/2004 Timed Swims 4
7 3:09.44Y F Vaughn, Carley 8 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
8 3:12.52Y F Rice, Marah 8 01/26/2014 Sunbury Y at WSY [a YSCAP Meet
9 3:14.00Y F Gasparini, Anna 8 02/04/2004 Timed Swims #5
10 3:17.40Y F Shanabrook, Kelsey 8 11/14/2001 Timed Swims #2 @ WSY
11 3:18.00Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 8 12/02/2004 WSY timed Swims
12 3:22.00Y F PHILLIPS, CAROLYN 8 02/04/2004 Timed Swims #5
13 3:28.44Y F Kent, Grace 8 02/19/2007 Final 2007 Timed swims
14 3:32.34Y F Reznitchenko, Inna 8 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
15 3:32.95Y F Chang, Kathryn 8 10/05/2015 AGB Timed 200 #1 (2015-2016)
16 3:37.00Y F Cook, Calle 8 11/10/2008 WSY Timed Swims
17 3:37.20Y F Secord, Ann 8 10/10/2013 AGB Timed 200 Number 1 (2013-2014)
18 3:38.00Y F Foltz, Ashley 8 12/02/2004 WSY timed Swims
19 3:38.45Y F Maggio, Rylee 8 10/05/2015 AGB Timed 200 #1 (2015-2016)
20 3:40.60Y F Berra, Lindsay 8 11/10/2008 WSY Timed Swims
Female 8 & Under 500 Free
1 6:48.60Y F Gallagher, Zoe 8 10/20/2013 YMCA October Meet
2 7:12.00Y F Eckels, Taylor 8 01/06/2004 Timed Swims 4
3 7:51.84Y F Barone, Kamryn 8 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
4 8:02.90Y F So, Alicia 8 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
5 8:33.00Y F Zelenky, Natalie 8 01/06/2004 Timed Swims 4
6 9:35.00Y F Whalen, Lindsay 8 10/06/2004 Timed swims Juniors #1 04 05
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 17.68Y F Staretz, Presley 8 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
2 17.87Y F Gallagher, Zoe 8 09/29/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
3 17.93Y F So, Alicia 8 03/15/2015 2015 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
4 18.15Y F Bleiler, Madison 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
5 18.29Y F Fickett, Makennah 8 06/06/2013 NYAC vs. DAAC
6 18.38Y F Munshower, Alisea 8 01/24/2009 NYAC at ACWS
7 18.43Y F Reznitchenko, Inna 8 02/18/2006 2006 CPAL AAAA Divisional
8 18.53Y F Zelenky, Natalie 8 03/06/2004 2004 Mini Champs
9 18.60Y F Barone, Kamryn 8 06/01/2014 Hampden at ACWS
9 18.60Y F Gasparini, Anna 8 02/21/2004 2004 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
10 18.69Y F Luft, Katie 8 06/13/2009 NYAC vs CSC
11 18.72Y F BROOKS, BRITTNEY 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
12 18.86Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 8 06/11/2005 WSY vs YY
13 18.95Y F MUNSHOWER, ALEXIS 7 09/01/2004 Updated Times from various
14 19.02Y F Osterhoudt, Madison 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
15 19.29Y F Armstrong, Annalise 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
16 19.37Y F DiCarlo, Lila 8 02/12/2012 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
16 19.37Y F Margraf, Jesse 8 12/15/2007 WSY at York YMCA
17 19.38Y F DUKE, SUSAN 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
18 19.39Y F LEGGETT, ANNA 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
19 19.52Y F Johnson, Bianca 8 01/05/2002 Girls Travel vs. Phoenixville
20 19.54Y F PHILLIPS, ELIZABETH 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 36.37Y F Gallagher, Zoe 8 09/28/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
2 37.92Y F Pentz, Savannah 8 03/01/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
3 38.92Y F Vaughn, Carley 8 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
4 39.06Y F Zelenky, Natalie 8 03/20/2004 PA East Districts 2004 - Sanc
5 39.42Y F MUNSHOWER, ALEXIS 8 02/26/2005 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
6 39.81Y F Staretz, Presley 8 02/23/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
7 39.99Y F Margraf, Jesse 8 02/10/2008 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
8 40.59Y F So, Alicia 7 12/15/2013 Crusader Invitational 2013
9 41.18Y F King, Caelyn 8 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
10 41.40Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 8 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
11 42.61Y F Gasparini, Anna 8 02/07/2004 Eagle Beach Sprint Classic Inv
12 43.36Y F Anthony, Elizabeth 8 03/01/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
13 44.49Y F Reznitchenko, Inna 8 01/21/2006 WSY/HAC at CVAC
14 44.71Y F Eby, Lauren 8 09/25/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
15 44.97Y F Brechbiel, Ella 8 02/26/2017 2017 YSCAP League Championship
16 45.31Y F Rice, Marah 8 03/16/2014 2014 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
17 47.65Y F Kielty, Alice 8 02/28/2015 2015 YSCAP League Championship
18 47.97Y F BROWNRIGG, JULIA 8 03/04/2000 Eagle Beach Last Chance
19 48.55Y F Byles, Alison 8 02/29/2004 2004 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
20 48.64Y F Paxton, Madelyn 7 02/23/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:24.20Y F Pentz, Savannah 8 12/15/2013 Crusader Invitational 2013
2 1:28.27Y F King, Caelyn 8 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
3 1:31.95Y F Eby, Lauren 8 09/26/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
4 1:33.42Y F Staretz, Presley 8 02/17/2013 2013 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 18.49Y F Eckels, Taylor 8 03/06/2004 2004 Mini Champs
2 18.67Y F Zelenky, Natalie 8 03/06/2004 2004 Mini Champs
3 19.49Y F BROOKS, BRITTNEY 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
4 19.64Y F Barone, Kamryn 8 10/04/2014 YMCA October Meet
5 20.31Y F Johnson, Bianca 8 02/17/2002 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
6 20.40Y F Luft, Rebecca 8 06/23/2007 Northern York vs. TAC
7 20.87Y F MUNSHOWER, ALEXIS 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
8 20.95Y F Skiles, Araceli 8 06/01/2014 Hampden at ACWS
9 21.06Y F BROOKS, JENNACA 8 02/24/2001 The Charlie Hartley Memorial M
10 21.13Y F So, Alicia 8 03/15/2015 2015 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
11 21.18Y F LULEY, ERIN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
12 21.23Y F Paxton, Madelyn 8 03/01/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
13 21.35Y F Foltz, Ashley 8 06/18/2005 WestShortY@TAC 6182005
14 21.94Y F Luft, Katie 7 12/13/2008 NYAC vs. MSC
15 22.04Y F Eby, Rachel 8 02/16/2008 2008 CPAL Division 4A Meet
16 22.07Y F Chang, Kathryn 8 02/27/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
17 22.23Y F Chang, Lauren 8 02/23/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
18 22.27Y F Gallagher, Zoe 8 10/20/2013 YMCA October Meet
19 22.29Y F ORTEGA, EMILY 8 01/08/2000 Girls Travel Vs. Coatesville
20 22.35Y F DiCarlo, Lila 8 03/04/2012 2012 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 40.20Y F Eckels, Taylor 8 03/20/2004 PA East Districts 2004 - Sanc
2 42.75Y F Barone, Kamryn 8 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
3 42.85Y F Zelenky, Natalie 8 03/20/2004 PA East Districts 2004 - Sanc
4 45.33Y F So, Alicia 7 03/02/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
5 46.75Y F Pentz, Savannah 8 03/02/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
6 47.42Y F MUNSHOWER, ALEXIS 8 02/26/2005 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
7 47.77Y F King, Caelyn 8 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
8 47.98Y F Skiles, Araceli 8 03/16/2014 2014 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
9 48.42Y F Chang, Lauren 8 03/03/2013 2013 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
10 48.72Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 8 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
10 48.72Y F Luft, Rebecca 8 02/11/2007 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
11 48.77Y F Vaughn, Carley 8 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
12 49.16Y F Staretz, Presley 8 02/17/2013 2013 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
13 49.78Y F Kent, Grace 8 02/24/2007 2007 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
14 50.12Y F Margraf, Jesse 8 02/23/2008 2008 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
15 50.32Y F Chang, Kathryn 8 02/28/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
16 50.96Y F Shanabrook, Kelsey 8 11/09/2001 Big Cat Aquatics Fall Kick-Off
17 51.69Y F Gasparini, Anna 8 02/07/2004 Eagle Beach Sprint Classic Inv
18 52.09Y F Clark, Hannah 8 02/12/2006 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
19 53.11Y F Day, Logan 8 10/15/2006 SCAY vs WSY 10-15-2006
19 53.11Y F Reznitchenko, Inna 8 01/21/2006 WSY/HAC at CVAC
20 55.24Y F Kidd, Rachel 8 03/06/2004 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:43.63Y F King, Caelyn 8 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
2 1:47.51Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 8 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
Female 8 & Under 200 Breast
1 3:30.64Y F So, Alicia 8 11/22/2014 The 2014 AquaFest
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 15.12Y F Gallagher, Zoe 8 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
2 15.96Y F MUNSHOWER, ALEXIS 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
3 15.97Y F So, Alicia 8 03/15/2015 2015 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
4 16.11Y F BROOKS, BRITTNEY 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
4 16.11Y F Munshower, Alisea 8 01/24/2009 NYAC at ACWS
5 16.41Y F Eckels, Taylor 8 12/20/2003 WSY v Pottstown Girls Travel
6 16.91Y F Bleiler, Madison 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
7 16.92Y F Gasparini, Anna 8 01/17/2004 WSY v Hershey Aquatic Club
8 17.19Y F Johnson, Bianca 8 02/17/2002 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
9 17.20Y F Luft, Katie 8 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
10 17.49Y F Shanabrook, Kelsey 8 02/17/2002 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
11 17.75Y F Gallagher, Meghan 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
12 17.84Y F BUTLER, MEGHAN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
13 18.11Y F ORTEGA, EMILY 8 01/22/2000 Girls Travel Vs. Reading YMCA
14 18.13Y F Barone, Kamryn 8 03/02/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
15 18.22Y F DUKE, SUSAN 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
15 18.22Y F Milano, Hazel 8 01/26/2003 Reading YMCA 7-11 2003
16 18.33Y F Fickett, Makennah 8 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
17 18.37Y F Chang, Lauren 8 11/03/2012 WSY and NYAC AGA and AGB Early
18 18.39Y F Osterhoudt, Madison 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
19 18.53Y F TOLSMA, ANNE 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
20 18.56Y F Luft, Rebecca 8 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 34.72Y F Gallagher, Zoe 8 09/29/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
2 36.90Y P Eckels, Taylor 8 01/10/2004 2004 Maryland Winterfest Invit
3 38.18Y F So, Alicia 8 06/12/2014 NYAC vs. YS
4 38.34Y F Chang, Lauren 8 03/03/2013 2013 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
5 39.60Y F Gasparini, Anna 8 03/13/2004 2004 MINI CHAMPIONSHIPS
6 39.95Y F Vaughn, Carley 8 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
7 40.81Y F Pentz, Savannah 8 01/19/2014 Snowflake Splash
8 41.32Y F Margraf, Jesse 8 02/23/2008 2008 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
9 41.76Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 8 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
10 43.51Y F Day, Logan 8 11/18/2006 THY vs WSY 11-18-2006
11 44.85Y F Rice, Marah 8 03/01/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
12 45.45Y F DUKE, SUSAN 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
13 45.68Y F Berra, Katherine 8 03/01/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
14 46.03Y F Byles, Alison 8 02/29/2004 2004 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
15 46.40Y F Chang, Kathryn 8 03/06/2016 2016 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
16 46.82Y F Shanabrook, Kelsey 8 11/09/2001 Big Cat Aquatics Fall Kick-Off
17 47.18Y F Evans, Summer 7 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
18 48.03Y F Eby, Lauren 8 09/26/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
19 50.05Y F Dennison, Rhyan 8 02/27/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
20 50.35Y F Paxton, Madelyn 8 09/29/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:20.77Y F Eckels, Taylor 8 02/15/2004 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
2 1:24.30Y F Rubritz, Monica 8 11/05/2000 WSY Kick Off Mini
3 1:24.54Y F BROOKS, BRITTNEY 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
4 1:26.04Y F So, Alicia 8 06/28/2014 DAAC vs NYAC
5 1:26.44Y F Chang, Lauren 8 03/03/2013 2013 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
6 1:26.66Y F Zelenky, Natalie 8 03/06/2004 2004 Mini Champs
7 1:27.10Y F Gallagher, Zoe 8 09/28/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
8 1:27.62Y F Barone, Kamryn 8 10/04/2014 YMCA October Meet
9 1:27.95Y F Munshower, Alisea 8 02/14/2009 2009 CPAL Division 4A Meet
10 1:28.01Y F Pentz, Savannah 8 01/18/2014 YMCA Dual Meet with Hanover YM
11 1:28.86Y F MUNSHOWER, ALEXIS 8 02/26/2005 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
12 1:29.19Y F Vaughn, Carley 8 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
13 1:29.92Y F King, Caelyn 8 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
14 1:30.25Y F YORKS, BRITTANY 8 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
15 1:30.45Y F Margraf, Jesse 8 02/10/2008 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
16 1:31.10Y F Johnson, Bianca 8 02/17/2002 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
17 1:33.24Y F Luft, Katie 7 02/08/2009 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
18 1:33.56Y F Gasparini, Anna 8 02/29/2004 2004 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
19 1:33.96Y F BUTLER, MEGHAN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
20 1:34.13Y F Staretz, Presley 8 02/17/2013 2013 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:11.19Y F King, Caelyn 8 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
2 3:14.24Y F Barone, Kamryn 8 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
3 3:22.92Y F So, Alicia 8 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
4 3:35.73Y F Chang, Kathryn 8 02/07/2016 2016 Superbowl Meet
5 3:58.98Y F Evans, Summer 7 02/04/2018 2018 YMCA Superbowl Meet
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 14.81Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 14.98Y F LULEY, ERIN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 15.44Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 9 09/01/1999 Beginning 99-00Seas
4 15.80Y F JOHNSON, RACHEL 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
5 15.96Y F SZABO, LAURA 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
6 17.04Y F BIRD-KELLY, DEVON 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
7 17.14Y F ORTEGA, EMILY 9 02/13/2000 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
8 17.54Y F ROWEHL, CHRISTINE 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
9 18.77Y F WARNER, MARISSA 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
10 19.55Y F LABUSKES, BRIANNA 9 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
11 19.60Y F Leavens, Katie 9 02/11/2001 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
12 19.82Y F Raffensperger, Andrea 9 01/16/2000 Mini Intra Squad #2
13 21.74Y F MIELE, ANGELA 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
14 22.17Y F BAKER, SAMANTHA 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
15 22.34Y F Kirk, Kaylin 9 01/28/2001 WSY IntraSquad #2
16 22.77Y F Wolf, Hanna 9 01/31/2016 YMCA January Dual with Lebanon YMCA
17 23.62Y F KEYS, MARY ANN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
18 24.07Y F FASICK, LAUREN 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
19 25.03Y F SALSGIVER, JAMIE 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
20 35.65Y F Weiss, Laura 9 01/03/2009 NYAC vs. Collegiate
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 27.53Y P Gingrich, Leah 10 12/15/2000 5th Annual Trident Holiday Cla
2 27.57Y F Schmittle, Anna 10 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
3 27.92Y F Luft, Katie 10 02/26/2012 2012 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 28.10Y F McIntyre, Summer 10 06/14/2008 WSY vs Wildcat
5 28.34Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 10 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
5 28.34Y F Weaner, Emily 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
6 28.44Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 10 06/23/2007 WSY at York YMCA
7 28.72Y P Eckels, Taylor 10 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
8 28.73Y F Bleiler, Madison 10 12/16/2006 LPAC @ NYAC 2006
9 28.77Y F Zelenky, Natalie 10 02/25/2006 2006 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
10 28.94Y F Johnson, Bianca 10 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
10 28.94Y F Luft, Rebecca 10 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
11 29.02Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 10 03/24/2001 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
12 29.04Y F Weiss, Laura 10 03/12/2011 YMCA PA East Districts 2011
13 29.13Y F Gasparini, Anna 10 03/11/2006 YMCA PA East Districts 2006
14 29.43Y F Loht, Claire 10 07/09/2003 Hot Heats2003
15 29.48Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 10 01/12/2002 Girls Travel VS Kennett 2002
16 29.50Y F Chang, Kathryn 10 02/24/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
17 29.54Y F Richwine, Hannah 10 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
18 29.60Y F Osterhoudt, Madison 10 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
19 29.62Y F Gallagher, Meghan 10 02/16/2008 2008 CPAL Division 4A Meet
20 29.66Y F Talwar, Ali 10 01/21/2006 WSY/HAC at CVAC
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 58.17Y F Weaner, Emily 10 03/27/2003 2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
2 1:00.00Y F Schmittle, Anna 10 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
3 1:00.15Y F Eckels, Taylor 10 03/30/2006 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4 1:00.53Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 10 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
5 1:00.90Y P Gingrich, Leah 10 12/15/2000 5th Annual Trident Holiday Cla
6 1:01.90Y P McIntyre, Summer 10 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
7 1:01.93Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 10 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
8 1:02.03Y F Maher, Jillian 10 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
9 1:02.04Y F Luft, Rebecca 10 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
10 1:02.16Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 10 02/10/2001 Eagle Beach Last Chance Invita
11 1:02.62Y F Chang, Kathryn 10 03/03/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
12 1:03.22Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 10 03/02/2002 Big Cat Last Chance A/BB/C
13 1:03.50Y F Bleiler, Madison 10 01/27/2007 NYAC at ACWS 2007
14 1:03.62Y F Soisson, Megan 10 03/22/2002 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
15 1:03.79Y F Gasparini, Anna 10 02/25/2006 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
16 1:03.84Y F Luft, Katie 10 01/15/2012 WSY Winter Invite 2012
17 1:04.18Y F Margraf, Jesse 10 03/21/2010 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
18 1:04.32Y P Zelenky, Natalie 10 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
19 1:04.59Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 10 02/19/2006 2006 CPAL All-Star Championshi
20 1:04.71Y F Day, Zowie 9 09/01/2006 06 07 times beginning from SWI
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:04.21Y F Weaner, Emily 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 2:12.99Y F Schmittle, Anna 10 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
3 2:13.89Y F Gingrich, Leah 10 01/19/2001 ELITE INVITATIONAL
4 2:14.64Y F Eckels, Taylor 10 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
5 2:17.23Y F McIntyre, Summer 10 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
6 2:17.79Y F Maher, Jillian 10 02/17/2013 2013 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
7 2:18.14Y F Chang, Kathryn 10 03/02/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
8 2:19.50Y F Talwar, Ali 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
9 2:19.99Y F Luft, Rebecca 10 02/21/2009 2009 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
10 2:20.94Y F Gasparini, Anna 10 03/09/2006 2006 MA JuniorOlympic Age Grou
11 2:21.11Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 10 10/07/2006 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
12 2:21.44Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 10 12/08/2006 TYR Cup 2006 Trident Holiday C
13 2:22.13Y F Gallagher, Zoe 9 03/14/2014 MA Junior Olympics
14 2:23.28Y F Day, Zowie 9 09/01/2006 06 07 times beginning from SWI
15 2:23.96Y F Shoemaker, Jennifer 10 03/08/2015 2015 YMCA PA Central District
16 2:24.62Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 10/03/2015 YMCA October Invite
17 2:24.75Y F Sweeney, Lili 10 12/12/2008 TYR Cup 2008 Trident Holiday C
18 2:25.20Y F Barone, Kamryn 10 12/06/2015 2015 DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19 2:27.27Y P Soisson, Megan 10 12/14/2001 2001 Christmas Meet Invitation
20 2:27.43Y P Zelenky, Natalie 10 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 5:54.24Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 10 01/19/2001 ELITE INVITATIONAL
2 5:56.00Y F Talwar, Ali 10 03/30/2006 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
2 5:56.00Y F Weaner, Emily 10 02/26/2003 Timed Swims #6
3 6:07.94Y F Shoemaker, Jennifer 10 02/22/2015 NLAC Last Chance A/BB/C
4 6:09.07Y F Maher, Jillian 10 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympics
5 6:09.08Y F Luft, Katie 10 02/05/2012 2012 Superbowl Meet
6 6:10.22Y F Schmittle, Anna 10 01/09/2008 WSY Timed swims 1/9/08
7 6:12.56Y F McIntyre, Summer 10 01/09/2008 WSY Timed swims 1/9/08
8 6:15.79Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 10 01/22/2007 Timed Swims #5
9 6:17.83Y F Chang, Kathryn 10 03/01/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
10 6:18.13Y F Eckels, Taylor 10 02/02/2006 WSY Timed Swims
11 6:20.94Y F Burke, Maura 10 01/21/2005 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
12 6:21.22Y F Gallagher, Zoe 9 03/13/2014 MA Junior Olympics
13 6:24.16Y F Barone, Kamryn 10 02/07/2016 2016 Superbowl Meet
14 6:25.19Y F DiCarlo, Lila 10 03/13/2014 MA Junior Olympics
15 6:27.95Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 10 10/07/2006 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
16 6:28.61Y F Sweeney, Lili 10 01/17/2009 2009 Tournament of Champs
17 6:34.52Y F Blaney, Samantha 10 12/15/2008 Timed swims 2008 12 15 08
18 6:37.81Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 10 11/28/2001 Timed 500 2001-2002
19 6:37.93Y F Gasparini, Anna 10 02/02/2006 WSY Timed Swims
20 6:38.00Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 11/13/2015 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
Female 9-10 1000 Free
1 11:55.84Y F Weaner, Emily 10 01/29/2003 2003 Timed swims #5
2 12:33.00Y F Schmittle, Anna 10 01/09/2008 WSY Timed swims 1/9/08
3 12:38.79Y F Eckels, Taylor 10 02/02/2006 WSY Timed Swims
4 12:48.54Y F Talwar, Ali 10 02/02/2006 WSY Timed Swims
5 12:59.57Y F Shoemaker, Jennifer 10 02/01/2015 2015 Superbowl Meet
6 13:13.32Y F McIntyre, Summer 10 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
7 13:20.83Y F Gasparini, Anna 10 02/02/2006 WSY Timed Swims
8 13:33.52Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 10 02/02/2006 WSY Timed Swims
9 14:11.14Y F Loht, Claire 10 02/26/2003 Timed Swims #6
10 14:12.68Y F Zelenky, Natalie 10 02/02/2006 WSY Timed Swims
11 14:29.68Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 10 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
12 14:40.87Y F Jenkins, Emily 10 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
13 14:49.00Y F Johnson, Bianca 10 11/10/2003 Timed swims #2
14 15:19.96Y F Day, Logan 10 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
15 15:40.85Y F Linder, Jena 10 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
16 15:49.38Y F Gallagher, Meghan 10 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
17 15:52.00Y F Vaughn, Carley 9 01/09/2008 WSY Timed swims 1/9/08
18 17:00.54Y F Whalen, Lindsay 9 02/02/2006 WSY Timed Swims
19 17:19.96Y F Kent, Grace 9 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
Female 9-10 1650 Free
1 22:03.97Y F Eckels, Taylor 10 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
2 22:52.56Y F Talwar, Ali 10 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
3 24:06.37Y F McIntyre, Summer 9 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 18.64Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 18.75Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 9 09/01/1999 Beginning 99-00Seas
3 19.38Y F BIRD-KELLY, DEVON 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 19.73Y F DOEMLAND, LAURA 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
5 20.06Y F LULEY, ERIN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
6 20.56Y F SZABO, LAURA 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
7 20.58Y F ORTEGA, EMILY 9 02/13/2000 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
8 20.96Y F CHEUNG, AMY 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
9 21.95Y F JOHNSON, RACHEL 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
10 23.13Y F KUC, KATHRYN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
11 24.13Y F Wolf, Hanna 9 01/31/2016 YMCA January Dual with Lebanon YMCA
12 24.19Y F ROWEHL, CHRISTINE 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
13 24.61Y F FISHBURN, MEGHAN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
14 24.89Y F Leavens, Katie 9 01/27/2001 WSY vs NDCY
15 24.91Y F WARNER, MARISSA 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
16 25.47Y F FASICK, LAUREN 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
17 25.97Y F Raffensperger, Andrea 9 01/16/2000 Mini Intra Squad #2
18 26.50Y F Kirk, Kaylin 9 01/28/2001 WSY IntraSquad #2
19 27.75Y F KEYS, MARY ANN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
20 28.10Y F BAKER, SAMANTHA 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 30.73Y F Luft, Katie 10 03/25/2012 YMCA PA East-West Swimmimg Cha
2 32.13Y F Gingrich, Leah 10 02/10/2001 Eagle Beach Last Chance Invita
3 32.31Y F Maher, Jillian 10 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
4 32.42Y F Weaner, Emily 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
5 32.49Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 10 04/04/2002 Eastern Zones SC '02
6 32.78Y F Talwar, Ali 10 03/30/2006 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
7 32.89Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 10 03/17/2001 PA East Districts 2001 - Sanct
8 33.19Y F Bleiler, Madison 10 02/17/2007 2007 CPAL Division 4A Meet
9 33.33Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 11/14/2015 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
10 33.58Y F Vaughn, Carley 10 03/14/2009 YMCA PA East Districts 2009
11 33.82Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 10 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
12 33.89Y F Osterhoudt, Madison 10 03/19/2006 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
13 34.17Y F McIntyre, Summer 10 01/19/2008 Hershey Aquatic Club at WSY
14 34.25Y F Luft, Rebecca 10 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
15 34.31Y F Zelenky, Natalie 10 01/27/2006 2006 MA Elite Invitational
16 34.42Y F Reznitchenko, Inna 10 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
17 34.50Y F Soisson, Bridgette 10 03/28/2003 Pennsylvania East/West States
18 34.72Y F Gasparini, Anna 10 03/09/2006 2006 MA JuniorOlympic Age Grou
19 34.86Y F Schmittle, Anna 10 06/14/2008 WSY vs Wildcat
20 35.07Y F Staretz, Presley 9 03/16/2014 MA Junior Olympics
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:07.89Y F Weaner, Emily 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 1:09.89Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 10 01/25/2002 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
3 1:10.38Y P Gingrich, Leah 10 12/15/2000 5th Annual Trident Holiday Cla
4 1:10.56Y F Maher, Jillian 10 03/10/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
5 1:11.01Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 10 02/10/2001 Eagle Beach Last Chance Invita
6 1:11.06Y F Talwar, Ali 10 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
7 1:12.47Y F Chang, Kathryn 10 03/04/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
8 1:12.62Y F Zelenky, Natalie 10 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
9 1:13.19Y F Gasparini, Anna 10 02/25/2006 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
10 1:13.42Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 11/15/2015 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
11 1:14.85Y F Luft, Katie 10 01/14/2012 WSY Winter Invite 2012
12 1:15.38Y F Gallagher, Zoe 9 03/14/2014 MA Junior Olympics
13 1:16.28Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 10 12/08/2006 TYR Cup 2006 Trident Holiday C
14 1:16.31Y F Schmittle, Anna 10 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
15 1:16.40Y P Osterhoudt, Madison 10 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
16 1:17.03Y F Staretz, Presley 9 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
17 1:17.45Y F Burke, Maura 10 02/26/2005 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
18 1:17.82Y F Reznitchenko, Inna 10 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
19 1:17.85Y P Eckels, Taylor 9 12/10/2004 2004 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
20 1:17.90Y F Sweeney, Lili 10 01/17/2009 2009 Tournament of Champs
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 2:32.80Y F Maher, Jillian 10 01/27/2013 WSY-SUNY YSCAP
2 2:33.47Y F Talwar, Ali 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
3 2:41.67Y F Gasparini, Anna 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
4 2:50.40Y F Eckels, Taylor 9 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
5 2:59.02Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 10 09/01/2006 06 07 times beginning from SWI
6 3:04.22Y F Staretz, Presley 9 11/16/2013 The 2013 AquaFest
7 3:26.02Y F Clark, Sarah 10 10/14/2005 Swim International Time Trials
8 3:26.92Y F Byles, Alison 10 10/17/2005 WSY Timed Swims
9 3:48.74Y F Foltz, Ashley 9 10/17/2005 WSY Timed Swims
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 19.35Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 20.62Y F ROWEHL, CHRISTINE 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 21.18Y F LULEY, ERIN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 21.90Y F JOHNSON, RACHEL 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
5 22.44Y F MORGAN, ALLISON 9 02/19/2000 CPAL DIV B2 - 00
6 22.75Y F KUC, KATHRYN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
7 22.82Y F ORTEGA, EMILY 9 02/13/2000 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
8 24.25Y F BIRD-KELLY, DEVON 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
9 24.49Y F CHEUNG, AMY 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
10 24.53Y F WARNER, MARISSA 9 09/01/1999 Beginning 99-00Seas
11 24.92Y F SZABO, LAURA 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
12 25.25Y F LABUSKES, BRIANNA 9 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
13 25.48Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
14 26.89Y F FISHBURN, MEGHAN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
15 27.46Y F Leavens, Katie 9 02/11/2001 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
16 28.80Y F Wolf, Hanna 9 01/31/2016 YMCA January Dual with Lebanon YMCA
17 31.36Y F SALSGIVER, JAMIE 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
18 31.93Y F Raffensperger, Andrea 9 01/16/2000 Mini Intra Squad #2
19 37.06Y F KEYS, MARY ANN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
20 37.60Y F Kirk, Kaylin 9 01/28/2001 WSY IntraSquad #2
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 34.87Y F Zelenky, Natalie 10 03/19/2006 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
2 36.07Y F Gingrich, Leah 10 02/10/2001 Eagle Beach Last Chance Invita
3 36.65Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 10 03/17/2001 PA East Districts 2001 - Sanct
4 36.67Y F Skiles, Araceli 10 01/09/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
5 36.84Y F ROWEHL, CHRISTINE 10 03/25/2000 2000 PA East-West YMCA Swimmin
6 37.01Y F Haro, Roberta 10 06/11/2016 Hampden @ Bobcat
7 37.04Y F Chang, Kathryn 10 03/25/2018 2018 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
8 37.08Y F Eckels, Taylor 10 02/18/2006 2006 CPAL AAAA Divisional
9 37.30Y P Barone, Kamryn 10 02/27/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
10 37.39Y F BROWNRIGG, MEGAN 10 03/25/2000 2000 PA East-West YMCA Swimmin
11 37.58Y F Luft, Katie 10 02/04/2012 NYAC vs. LVO
12 37.68Y F FENICLE, LAUREN 10 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
13 37.91Y F Weaner, Emily 10 12/20/2002 York YMCA vs WSY
14 38.13Y F Burke, Maura 10 02/19/2005 2005 CPAL Division AA Champion
15 38.22Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 10 02/23/2002 The Charlie Hartley Memorial M
16 38.77Y F Kent, Grace 10 02/14/2009 2008 CPAL Division 5A Meet
17 39.39Y F Luft, Rebecca 10 06/13/2009 NYAC vs CSC
18 39.44Y F Kent, Carly 10 03/24/2007 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
19 39.47Y F Kent, Camille 10 03/24/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
20 39.51Y F Andrews, Nicole 10 02/04/2012 NYAC vs. LVO
20 39.51Y F McIntyre, Summer 10 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:17.65Y F Zelenky, Natalie 10 03/30/2006 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
2 1:18.43Y F Gingrich, Leah 10 02/10/2001 Eagle Beach Last Chance Invita
3 1:20.07Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 10 02/10/2001 Eagle Beach Last Chance Invita
4 1:20.97Y F Barone, Kamryn 10 03/05/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
5 1:21.09Y F Weaner, Emily 10 12/13/2002 2002 Trident Holiday Classic
6 1:22.00Y P Eckels, Taylor 10 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
7 1:23.58Y F Skiles, Araceli 10 02/20/2016 NLAC Last Chance A/BB/C
8 1:24.33Y F Chang, Kathryn 10 03/03/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
9 1:24.44Y F BROWNRIGG, MEGAN 10 03/04/2000 Eagle Beach Last Chance
10 1:26.14Y F Kent, Camille 10 03/24/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
11 1:26.84Y F Burke, Maura 10 02/26/2005 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
12 1:27.21Y P Diep, Irene 10 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
13 1:27.49Y F McIntyre, Summer 10 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
14 1:27.55Y F Hunt, Katelyn 10 02/26/2012 2012 YSCAP League Championship
15 1:28.99Y F Evans, Faith 10 03/05/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
16 1:29.16Y F Kent, Grace 10 11/22/2008 WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C 2008
17 1:29.48Y F Maggio, Rylee 10 03/25/2018 2018 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
18 1:29.66Y F Keefer, Morgan 10 03/11/2018 2018 YMCA PA Central District
19 1:29.68Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 10 02/02/2002 Eagle Beach Classic
20 1:30.14Y F Collins, Abigail 10 03/01/2015 2015 YSCAP League Championship
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 2:49.45Y F Zelenky, Natalie 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
2 2:59.02Y F Burke, Maura 10 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
3 3:08.45Y F Evans, Faith 10 01/17/2016 Snowflake Splash
4 3:09.59Y F Eckels, Taylor 9 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
5 3:11.32Y F Chang, Kathryn 10 11/12/2017 The 2017 AquaFest
6 3:13.80Y F Collins, Abigail 10 11/09/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
7 3:29.12Y F Skiles, Araceli 9 11/22/2014 The 2014 AquaFest
8 3:35.20Y F McIntyre, Summer 9 09/01/2006 06 07 times beginning from SWI
9 3:35.62Y F Brockington, Amber 10 09/01/2006 06 07 times beginning from SWI
10 3:42.60Y F Clark, Hannah 9 11/03/2006 PAAC 2006 Fall Harvest Invitat
11 3:46.46Y F Ray, Suheli 10 10/17/2005 WSY Timed Swims
12 3:55.72Y F Jacobson, Ilana 10 01/06/2013 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2013
13 3:59.19Y F Edwards, Audrey 9 02/17/2013 2013 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 17.19Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 17.46Y F SHANABROOK, KRISTIN 9 07/19/2000 Hot Heats 2000
3 18.44Y F SZABO, LAURA 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 19.04Y F DOEMLAND, LAURA 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
5 19.62Y F ORTEGA, EMILY 9 02/26/2000 The Charlie Hartley Memorial M
6 19.65Y F CHEUNG, AMY 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
7 20.99Y F BIRD-KELLY, DEVON 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
8 21.65Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
9 24.20Y F FISHBURN, MEGHAN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
10 25.16Y F LABUSKES, BRIANNA 9 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
11 25.25Y F ROWEHL, CHRISTINE 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
12 27.67Y F MIELE, ANGELA 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
13 28.50Y F Raffensperger, Andrea 9 01/16/2000 Mini Intra Squad #2
14 28.92Y F Leavens, Katie 9 01/13/2001 WSY vsLeb Valley Otters
15 32.20Y F KEYS, MARY ANN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
16 33.75Y F WARNER, MARISSA 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
17 35.45Y F SALSGIVER, JAMIE 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 29.40Y F Weaner, Emily 10 03/15/2003 PA East Districts 2003 - Sanc
2 30.50Y F Gingrich, Leah 10 01/19/2001 ELITE INVITATIONAL
3 30.72Y F Maher, Jillian 10 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
4 30.76Y F McIntyre, Summer 10 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
5 30.83Y F Luft, Rebecca 10 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
6 31.41Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 11/15/2015 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
7 31.79Y F Eckels, Taylor 10 02/18/2006 2006 CPAL AAAA Divisional
8 31.92Y F Luft, Katie 10 02/26/2012 2012 CPAL All-Star Championshi
9 32.00Y F Gasparini, Anna 10 03/19/2006 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
10 32.07Y F Schmittle, Anna 10 01/13/2008 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2008
11 32.28Y F Gallagher, Zoe 9 03/23/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
12 32.47Y F Talwar, Ali 10 03/11/2006 YMCA PA East Districts 2006
13 32.73Y F Weiss, Laura 10 03/19/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
14 33.21Y F Johnson, Bianca 9 03/28/2003 Pennsylvania East/West States
15 33.67Y F Gallagher, Meghan 10 02/16/2008 2008 CPAL Division 4A Meet
16 33.70Y F Vaughn, Carley 10 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
17 33.71Y F Evans, Faith 10 02/28/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
18 33.72Y F Bleiler, Madison 10 01/20/2007 LVO at NYAC
18 33.72Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 10 11/18/2000 Girls Travel Vs Boyertown 2000
19 33.76Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 10 07/07/2001 York YMCA vs.West Shore YMCA
20 33.88Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 10 01/25/2002 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:05.35Y F Weaner, Emily 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 1:08.44Y F Gingrich, Leah 10 02/10/2001 Eagle Beach Last Chance Invita
3 1:10.10Y F Eckels, Taylor 10 03/30/2006 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4 1:11.36Y F Talwar, Ali 10 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
5 1:12.70Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 11/14/2015 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
6 1:14.42Y F Soisson, Megan 10 12/14/2001 2001 Christmas Meet Invitation
7 1:14.79Y F Chang, Kathryn 10 03/02/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
8 1:15.37Y F Gasparini, Anna 10 02/25/2006 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
9 1:15.81Y F Day, Zowie 9 09/01/2006 06 07 times beginning from SWI
10 1:16.27Y F Schmittle, Anna 10 10/06/2007 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
11 1:16.42Y F Gallagher, Zoe 9 03/16/2014 MA Junior Olympics
12 1:18.02Y F Diep, Irene 10 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
13 1:18.62Y F Evans, Faith 10 12/06/2015 2015 DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14 1:19.11Y F Maher, Jillian 10 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
15 1:19.76Y F Vaughn, Carley 10 01/17/2009 WSY Winter A/BB/C 2009
16 1:20.75Y F DiCarlo, Lila 10 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
17 1:22.45Y F Rice, Marah 10 02/07/2015 2015 AM MOON Junior Olympics
18 1:22.88Y F Sweeney, Lili 10 12/12/2008 TYR Cup 2008 Trident Holiday C
19 1:23.08Y P WHITTINGTON, EMILY 9 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
20 1:23.89Y F SHANABROOK, KRISTIN 10 02/02/2002 Eagle Beach Classic
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:08.16Y F Eckels, Taylor 10 03/30/2006 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
2 1:08.31Y F Weaner, Emily 10 03/27/2003 2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3 1:08.94Y P Gingrich, Leah 10 01/19/2001 ELITE INVITATIONAL
4 1:09.17Y F Zelenky, Natalie 10 03/19/2006 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
5 1:09.61Y F Luft, Katie 10 03/25/2012 YMCA PA East-West Swimmimg Cha
6 1:11.04Y F McIntyre, Summer 10 03/07/2008 YMCA PA East Districts 2008
7 1:11.62Y F Chang, Kathryn 10 03/25/2018 2018 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
8 1:11.74Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 10 03/22/2002 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
9 1:11.95Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 10 02/10/2001 Eagle Beach Last Chance Invita
10 1:12.99Y F Maher, Jillian 10 06/22/2013 NYAC vs WSC
11 1:13.66Y F Schmittle, Anna 10 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
12 1:13.74Y F Soisson, Megan 10 03/22/2002 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
13 1:14.09Y F MUNSHOWER, ALEXIS 10 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
14 1:14.22Y F Barone, Kamryn 10 03/04/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
15 1:14.24Y F Margraf, Jesse 10 03/21/2010 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
16 1:14.56Y F Luft, Rebecca 10 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
17 1:14.88Y F Talwar, Ali 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
18 1:14.96Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 10 06/16/2007 WSY vs ACWS
19 1:15.03Y F Gasparini, Anna 10 02/18/2006 2006 CPAL AAAA Divisional
20 1:15.08Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 10 11/15/2015 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:25.70Y F Weaner, Emily 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 2:28.23Y F Gingrich, Leah 10 01/19/2001 ELITE INVITATIONAL
3 2:28.93Y F Eckels, Taylor 10 03/30/2006 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4 2:33.64Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 10 01/19/2001 ELITE INVITATIONAL
5 2:34.87Y F Talwar, Ali 10 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
6 2:36.16Y F McIntyre, Summer 10 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
7 2:36.20Y F Maher, Jillian 10 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympics
8 2:36.84Y F Chang, Kathryn 10 03/04/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
9 2:38.52Y F Luft, Rebecca 10 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
10 2:39.03Y F Schmittle, Anna 10 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
11 2:42.16Y F Zelenky, Natalie 10 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
12 2:43.76Y F Barone, Kamryn 10 02/07/2016 2016 Superbowl Meet
13 2:43.78Y F DiCarlo, Lila 10 03/13/2014 MA Junior Olympics
14 2:43.92Y F Gasparini, Anna 10 02/25/2006 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
15 2:44.67Y F Luft, Katie 10 02/05/2012 2012 Superbowl Meet
16 2:45.69Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 10 03/02/2002 Big Cat Last Chance A/BB/C
17 2:45.70Y F Shoemaker, Jennifer 10 02/01/2015 2015 Superbowl Meet
18 2:46.25Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 10 10/07/2006 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
19 2:48.07Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 10 11/09/2001 Big Cat Aquatics Fall Kick-Off
20 2:49.95Y P Boyce, Katelyn 10 03/10/2012 2012 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Female 9-10 400 IM
1 5:47.00Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 10 01/30/2002 Timed Swims 2001-2002
Female 11-12 25 Free
1 16.10Y F MANNING, ERIN 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 16.82Y F TOLSMA, ANNE 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 19.55Y F LABUSKES, BRIANNA 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 20.77Y F YORKS, ALLISON 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
5 21.48Y F PHILLIPS, AMY 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
6 21.75Y F STUMPF, ASHLYN 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
7 46.51Y F LULEY, ANNE 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 24.79Y F Cook, Cameryn 12 03/19/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
2 25.28Y F Weaner, Emily 12 01/29/2005 WSY vs Cumberland Valley
3 25.53Y F Weaner, Tricia 12 03/14/2002 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
4 25.71Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 12 01/10/2004 2004 Maryland Winterfest Invit
5 25.74Y F Watts, Bryce 12 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 25.82Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 03/14/2003 Time Trials - YMCA PA East Dis
7 25.89Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
8 25.94Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 12 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
9 25.98Y F LULEY, ERIN 12 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
10 26.11Y F McIntyre, Summer 11 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
10 26.11Y F Wyant, Sarah 12 11/11/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
11 26.18Y F GREENAWALT, ANNE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
12 26.25Y F BIANCO, LIANE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
12 26.25Y F FISHER, SARAH 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
13 26.26Y F Schmittle, Anna 12 03/21/2010 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
14 26.28Y F Eckels, Taylor 12 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
15 26.29Y F Beamer, Emily 12 02/25/2006 2006 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
16 26.32Y F Zelenky, Alison 12 10/10/2003 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
17 26.35Y F Staretz, Presley 12 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
18 26.40Y F Baylor, Logann 12 03/24/2007 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
19 26.42Y F Luft, Katie 12 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
20 26.51Y P Hester, Riley 12 12/13/2014 2014 DSC Speedo Holiday Classi
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 53.44Y F Weaner, Emily 12 03/31/2005 Eastern Swimming Champ
2 54.21Y F Cook, Cameryn 12 03/19/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
3 54.25Y F Weaner, Tricia 12 03/14/2002 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
4 55.11Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 02/17/2008 2008 CPAL All-Star Championshi
5 55.24Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 02/01/2003 Eagle Beach 2003
6 55.49Y F Eckels, Taylor 12 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
7 55.63Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 12 01/31/2004 2003-2004 Girls A Championship
8 56.08Y F BIANCO, LIANE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
9 56.20Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 12 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
10 56.33Y F Zelenky, Alison 12 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
11 56.41Y F Luft, Rebecca 12 03/19/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
12 56.53Y F GREENAWALT, ANNE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
13 56.67Y F Beamer, Emily 12 03/11/2006 YMCA PA East Districts 2006
14 56.71Y F Luft, Katie 11 02/24/2013 2013 CPAL All-Star Championshi
15 56.92Y F McIntyre, Summer 11 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
16 56.97Y F Wyant, Sarah 12 03/24/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
17 57.18Y F Loht, Claire 12 03/12/2005 YMCA PA East Districts 2005
18 57.22Y F Watts, Bryce 11 07/08/2008 NYAC vs. Hampden
19 57.26Y F Staretz, Presley 12 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
20 57.34Y P Porr, Amie 12 03/18/2004 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 1:56.86Y F Weaner, Emily 12 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
2 1:58.33Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
3 1:58.49Y F Cook, Cameryn 12 04/06/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
4 1:58.90Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 12 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
5 1:59.16Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 03/15/2003 PA East Districts 2003 - Sanc
6 2:00.37Y F Loht, Claire 12 03/12/2005 YMCA PA East Districts 2005
7 2:00.96Y F Eckels, Taylor 12 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
8 2:01.03Y F GREENAWALT, ANNE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
9 2:02.36Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 12 03/14/2009 YMCA PA East Districts 2009
10 2:02.75Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 12 03/19/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
11 2:03.38Y F McCleaf, Lauren 12 02/22/2004 2004 CPAL All-Star Championshi
12 2:03.58Y F Hester, Riley 12 03/08/2015 2015 YMCA PA Central District
13 2:03.94Y F Burkett, Jessica 12 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
14 2:04.25Y F Staretz, Presley 12 03/03/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
15 2:04.28Y F LULEY, ERIN 12 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
16 2:04.98Y F Chang, Lauren 12 02/26/2017 2017 YSCAP League Championship
17 2:05.01Y F Carberry, Samantha 12 11/12/2004 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
18 2:05.90Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 11 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
19 2:06.61Y F Margraf, Jesse 12 03/25/2012 YMCA PA East-West Swimmimg Cha
20 2:06.84Y P Shoemaker, Jennifer 12 12/11/2016 2016 MA DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:20.70Y F Weaner, Emily 11 03/18/2004 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 5:22.85Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 01/24/2003 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
3 5:23.17Y F GREENAWALT, ANNE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
4 5:24.04Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 01/25/2008 2008 MA Elite Invite
5 5:24.62Y F Eckels, Taylor 12 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
6 5:26.67Y F Burkett, Jessica 12 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
7 5:28.73Y F McCleaf, Lauren 12 01/10/2004 2004 Maryland Winterfest Invit
8 5:29.60Y F Loht, Claire 12 10/08/2005 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
9 5:30.35Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 12 01/09/2011 Winterfest 2011
10 5:35.87Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
11 5:35.98Y F Shoemaker, Jennifer 12 01/13/2017 2017 MA Mid-Winter Classic
12 5:36.45Y F Hester, Riley 12 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
13 5:36.50Y F Carberry, Samantha 12 11/12/2004 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
14 5:39.05Y F Staretz, Presley 12 03/04/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
15 5:41.89Y F McIntyre, Summer 12 01/17/2010 Winterfest 2010
16 5:42.21Y F DiCarlo, Lila 12 01/08/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
17 5:42.65Y F Bani, Veronica 12 01/17/2010 Winterfest 2010
18 5:44.47Y F Maher, Jillian 11 03/15/2014 MA Junior Olympics
19 5:46.08Y F SULLIVAN, RACHEL 12 01/28/2000 ELITE INVITATIONAL
20 5:46.76Y F Luft, Rebecca 12 11/13/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 10:58.55Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 03/20/2008 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
2 11:01.96Y F Eckels, Taylor 12 01/25/2008 2008 MA Elite Invite
3 11:07.01Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 01/24/2003 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
4 11:08.17Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 12 03/10/2011 2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
5 11:10.00Y F Burkett, Jessica 12 01/09/2008 WSY Timed swims 1/9/08
6 11:20.95Y F Shoemaker, Jennifer 12 03/05/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
7 11:21.99Y F Staretz, Presley 12 03/05/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
8 11:26.54Y F Carberry, Samantha 12 11/20/2004 WSY/UMLY/RY Tri Meet 2004
9 11:33.00Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 12 02/19/2009 Timed Swims 2009 February
10 11:37.91Y F Hester, Riley 12 02/01/2015 2015 Superbowl Meet
11 11:43.72Y F Weaner, Emily 11 01/06/2004 Timed Swims 4
12 11:45.48Y F Barone, Kayla 12 02/03/2013 2013 Superbowl Meet
13 11:54.00Y F Sinclair, Olivia 12 02/19/2009 Timed Swims 2009 February
14 11:55.15Y F Barone, Kamryn 12 02/04/2018 2018 YMCA Superbowl Meet
15 11:56.54Y F McCleaf, Lauren 12 01/06/2004 Timed Swims 4
16 11:57.00Y F Gasparini, Anna 12 01/09/2008 WSY Timed swims 1/9/08
17 12:03.71Y F Taylor, Kristin 12 01/21/2005 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
18 12:04.66Y F Margraf, Jesse 12 03/10/2011 2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
19 12:05.14Y F Lee, Nicole 12 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
20 12:05.40Y F Maher, Jillian 11 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 18:14.57Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 03/20/2008 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
2 18:38.34Y F Eckels, Taylor 12 02/24/2008 53rd Annual York YMCA Tourname
3 18:54.53Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 12 03/13/2011 2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
4 18:57.85Y F Shoemaker, Jennifer 12 03/30/2017 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
5 18:58.78Y F GREENAWALT, ANNE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
6 19:44.50Y F Carberry, Samantha 12 12/31/2004 York Y 1650 Meet
7 19:45.98Y F McCleaf, Lauren 12 11/08/2003 Mercersburg Academy Sr Meet
8 20:11.75Y F Margraf, Jesse 12 03/13/2011 2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
9 21:11.92Y F Labell, Lauren 12 01/04/2012 Pre-Senior Timed Mile #3
10 21:21.78Y F Barone, Kayla 11 01/04/2012 Pre-Senior Timed Mile #3
11 23:01.92Y F Wyant, Sarah 11 01/04/2012 Pre-Senior Timed Mile #3
12 23:25.20Y F Miller, Katelyn 11 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
13 23:33.84Y F Miller, Rebecca 11 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
Female 11-12 3000 Free
1 34:55.00Y F SALSGIVER, JAMIE 12 01/09/2003 2002-2003 Timed swims #4
2 35:00.00Y F Weaner, Emily 12 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
3 36:28.00Y F Carberry, Samantha 12 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
4 39:42.24Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 01/09/2003 2002-2003 Timed swims #4
Female 11-12 25 Back
1 18.72Y F BROOKS, BRITTNEY 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 19.54Y F PHILLIPS, ELIZABETH 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 20.34Y F TOLSMA, ANNE 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 21.50Y F MANNING, ERIN 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
5 22.73Y F YORKS, ALLISON 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
6 25.02Y F PHILLIPS, AMY 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
7 27.23Y F STUMPF, ASHLYN 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 27.31Y F Weaner, Tricia 12 03/14/2002 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 28.17YL F Luft, Katie 12 12/08/2013 Jeremy Naylor Invitational 201
3 28.20Y F Weaner, Emily 12 03/31/2005 Eastern Swimming Champ
4 28.68Y F BIANCO, LIANE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
5 29.24Y F BADORF, AMY 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
5 29.24Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 12 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
6 29.36YL F Hoch, Madeline 12 03/07/2008 YMCA PA East Districts 2008
7 29.65Y F Wyant, Sarah 12 03/24/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
8 29.80Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 02/01/2003 Eagle Beach 2003
9 29.93Y F Bleiler, Madison 11 02/17/2008 2008 CPAL All-Star Championshi
10 30.06Y F Zelenky, Alison 12 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
11 30.13Y F Sheely, Allison 12 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
12 30.28Y F Porr, Amie 12 03/18/2004 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
12 30.28YL F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 11 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
13 30.36Y F Alexander, Abigail 12 03/08/2015 2015 YMCA PA Central District
14 30.37Y P Carberry, Samantha 12 02/19/2005 2005 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
14 30.37YL F Staretz, Presley 12 07/23/2017 2017 CASL Gary Shank All-Stars
15 30.66Y F SLACK, KRISTEN 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
16 30.71Y F Sinclair, Olivia 12 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
17 30.90YL F Luft, Rebecca 12 01/08/2011 Winterfest 2011
18 30.94Y F Berra, Lindsay 12 03/24/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
19 30.99Y F McIntyre, Summer 12 01/16/2010 Winterfest 2010
20 31.00Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 12 01/17/2009 WSY Winter A/BB/C 2009
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 57.62Y F Weaner, Tricia 12 04/04/2002 Eastern Zones SC '02
2 59.27Y F Luft, Katie 12 03/22/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
3 59.74Y F Weaner, Emily 12 03/31/2005 Eastern Swimming Champ
4 1:01.86Y F BIANCO, LIANE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
5 1:02.83Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 02/01/2003 Eagle Beach 2003
6 1:03.33Y P Hoch, Madeline 12 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
7 1:03.61Y P KINSEY, STEPHANIE 12 12/12/2003 2003 TYR Trident Holiday Class
8 1:03.75Y F Wyant, Sarah 12 11/11/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
9 1:04.35Y F Carberry, Samantha 12 12/10/2004 2004 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
10 1:05.52Y P Sheely, Allison 12 12/14/2001 Trident Holiday Classic - SCY
11 1:06.02Y F Staretz, Presley 12 02/25/2017 2017 YSCAP League Championship
12 1:06.46Y P Alexander, Abigail 12 12/14/2014 2014 DSC Speedo Holiday Classi
13 1:06.49Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 12 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
14 1:06.66Y P Zelenky, Alison 12 12/13/2002 2002 Trident Holiday Classic
15 1:06.94Y F Loht, Claire 12 02/26/2005 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
16 1:07.01Y F McCleaf, Lauren 12 12/12/2003 2003 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
17 1:07.29Y F Barone, Kayla 12 11/11/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
17 1:07.29Y P Porr, Amie 12 12/12/2003 2003 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
18 1:07.38Y F SLACK, KRISTEN 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
19 1:07.44Y F Gasparini, Anna 12 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
20 1:07.55Y P Maher, Jillian 11 12/15/2013 TYR Cup 2013 Diplomat Holiday
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:12.33Y F Weaner, Emily 12 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
2 2:13.95Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 01/24/2003 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
3 2:16.08Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 02/24/2008 53rd Annual York YMCA Tourname
4 2:19.64Y F Luft, Katie 11 12/16/2012 20th Annual TYR Capital Classi
5 2:21.00Y F Staretz, Presley 12 01/15/2017 2017 MA Mid-Winter Classic
6 2:21.03Y F Carberry, Samantha 12 11/12/2004 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
7 2:21.05Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 12 01/23/2004 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
8 2:21.64Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
9 2:22.86Y P Maher, Jillian 11 03/14/2014 MA Junior Olympics
10 2:24.19Y F Zelenky, Alison 12 10/10/2003 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
11 2:27.25Y F Margraf, Jesse 12 01/22/2012 WSY-SUNY-NDCY YSCAP
12 2:28.84Y F Smith, Alaina 12 09/01/2006 06 07 times beginning from SWI
13 2:29.20Y F Shoemaker, Jennifer 12 02/18/2017 NLAC 2017 Last Chance Meet
14 2:29.54Y F Reznitchenko, Inna 11 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
15 2:30.27Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 12 02/26/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
16 2:32.63Y F Wyant, Sarah 11 01/22/2012 WSY-SUNY-NDCY YSCAP
17 2:32.96Y F McCleaf, Lauren 12 10/10/2003 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
18 2:33.55Y F Chang, Lauren 12 01/08/2017 Snowflake Splash
19 2:34.41Y F Lee, Nicole 12 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
20 2:35.07Y F Miller, Rebecca 12 02/24/2008 53rd Annual York YMCA Tourname
Female 11-12 25 Breast
1 19.21Y F BROOKS, BRITTNEY 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 22.43Y F MANNING, ERIN 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 23.01Y F PHILLIPS, ELIZABETH 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 24.32Y F TOLSMA, ANNE 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
5 25.25Y F LABUSKES, BRIANNA 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
6 44.94Y F LULEY, ANNE 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 30.74Y F BIANCO, LIANE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
2 32.64Y F Zelenky, Alison 12 03/28/2003 Pennsylvania East/West States
3 33.01Y F Diehl, Makenzie 12 03/24/2001 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
4 33.13Y F Burkett, Jessica 12 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
5 33.37Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 12 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
6 33.52Y F Barone, Kayla 12 03/10/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
7 33.69Y F ROWEHL, CHRISTINE 12 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
8 33.71Y F Barone, Kamryn 11 03/04/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
9 33.75Y F Beamer, Stephanie 12 09/01/2004 Updated Times from various
9 33.75Y F Hunt, Megan 12 02/25/2012 2012 YSCAP League Championship
10 33.88Y F Gingrich, Leah 11 02/02/2002 Eagle Beach Classic
11 33.96Y F Beamer, Emily 12 01/21/2006 WSY/HAC at CVAC
12 34.07Y F Maher, Shannan 12 02/02/2013 Hershey vs. Maurader vs. NYAC
13 34.17Y F Labell, Lauren 12 03/25/2012 YMCA PA East-West Swimmimg Cha
13 34.17Y P Skiles, Araceli 12 12/17/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
14 34.30Y F Luft, Katie 11 01/26/2013 Ephrata at NYAC
15 34.44Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 01/19/2008 Hershey Aquatic Club at WSY
16 34.56Y F Andrews, Nicole 12 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
17 34.64Y P Eckels, Taylor 12 01/25/2008 2008 MA Elite Invite
18 34.69Y F Brownrigg, Kimberly 12 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
19 34.77Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 12 06/15/2002 WSY vs. EPAC
20 34.89Y F Weaner, Emily 12 01/29/2005 WSY vs Cumberland Valley
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:06.69Y F BIANCO, LIANE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
2 1:10.68Y F Zelenky, Alison 12 03/01/2003 Last Chance A/BB/C
3 1:12.21Y F Weaner, Tricia 12 03/14/2002 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
4 1:12.34Y F Gingrich, Leah 11 01/25/2002 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
5 1:12.85Y F Barone, Kayla 12 03/10/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
6 1:13.03Y F Burkett, Jessica 12 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
7 1:13.22Y F Beamer, Emily 12 01/27/2006 2006 MA Elite Invitational
8 1:13.34Y F Barone, Kamryn 12 11/18/2017 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
9 1:13.72Y F Hunt, Megan 12 02/26/2012 2012 YSCAP League Championship
10 1:13.93Y P Skiles, Araceli 12 12/16/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
11 1:14.87Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 12 01/10/2004 2004 Maryland Winterfest Invit
12 1:15.17Y F Brownrigg, Kimberly 12 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
13 1:15.56Y F Diehl, Makenzie 12 02/10/2001 Eagle Beach Last Chance Invita
14 1:15.58Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 12/15/2007 WSY at York YMCA
15 1:15.64Y F Eckels, Taylor 12 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
16 1:15.74Y F Weaner, Emily 12 01/15/2005 WSY v Elizabethtown Aquatic Cl
17 1:15.80Y F Brown, Abigail 12 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
18 1:16.51Y F Maher, Shannan 12 03/24/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
19 1:16.85Y P Hester, Riley 12 12/13/2014 2014 DSC Speedo Holiday Classi
20 1:16.91Y F Beamer, Stephanie 12 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:32.24Y F BIANCO, LIANE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
2 2:36.37Y F Burkett, Jessica 12 01/25/2008 2008 MA Elite Invite
3 2:38.00Y F Barone, Kayla 12 12/15/2012 20th Annual TYR Capital Classi
4 2:38.38Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 03/02/2002 Big Cat Last Chance A/BB/C
5 2:39.09Y F Barone, Kamryn 12 02/18/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
6 2:40.62Y P Hunt, Megan 12 12/17/2011 19th Annual TYR Capital Classi
7 2:43.53Y P Skiles, Araceli 11 03/05/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
8 2:46.06Y F Zelenky, Alison 12 10/10/2003 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
9 2:46.36Y F Brownrigg, Kimberly 12 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
10 2:47.04Y F Brown, Abigail 12 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
11 2:47.61Y F Hester, Riley 12 01/11/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
12 2:50.36Y F King, Caelyn 12 12/15/2012 20th Annual TYR Capital Classi
13 2:53.14Y F Burke, Maura 11 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
14 2:54.54Y F Margraf, Jesse 12 02/27/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
15 2:55.08Y F Diep, Irene 12 11/09/2001 Big Cat Aquatics Fall Kick-Off
16 2:55.15Y F Yoon, Dahna 12 11/09/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
17 2:57.37Y F Chase, Mimi 12 01/06/2013 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2013
18 2:57.73Y F Evans, Faith 12 02/04/2018 8th Annual John de Barbadillo
19 2:58.53Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 12 02/27/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
20 2:58.56Y P Collins, Abigail 12 01/14/2017 2017 MA Mid-Winter Classic
Female 11-12 25 Fly
1 16.11Y F BROOKS, BRITTNEY 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 18.53Y F TOLSMA, ANNE 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 20.43Y F PHILLIPS, ELIZABETH 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 21.26Y F MANNING, ERIN 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
5 25.16Y F LABUSKES, BRIANNA 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 24.78Y F Weaner, Emily 12 02/26/2005 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
2 27.54Y F Luft, Rebecca 12 03/19/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
3 27.80Y F FISHER, SARAH 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
3 27.80Y F Weaner, Tricia 12 03/14/2002 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
4 27.97Y F Cook, Cameryn 12 01/09/2011 Winterfest 2011
5 28.13Y F Beamer, Emily 12 03/19/2006 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
6 28.21Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 12/13/2002 2002 Trident Holiday Classic
7 28.28Y F Luft, Katie 12 03/23/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
8 28.32Y F Pease, Sarah 12 10/14/2000 Eagle Beach Sprint Classic Inv
8 28.32Y F Watts, Bryce 12 02/14/2009 2008 CPAL Division 5A Meet
9 28.36Y F McCleaf, Lauren 12 10/31/2003 PAAC 2003 Fall Harvest Invitat
10 28.48Y P Hester, Riley 12 12/12/2014 2014 DSC Speedo Holiday Classi
11 28.55Y F HALLETT, ERIN 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
12 28.98Y F Beamer, Stephanie 12 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
13 29.01Y F McIntyre, Summer 11 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
14 29.15Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
15 29.24Y F Weiss, Laura 12 03/24/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
16 29.25Y F GREENAWALT, ANNE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
17 29.29Y F Gasparini, Anna 12 02/17/2008 2008 CPAL All-Star Championshi
18 29.40Y F SLACK, KRISTEN 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
19 29.48Y F Sheely, Allison 12 01/25/2002 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
20 29.53Y F Brenner, Elizabeth 12 03/26/2017 2017 YMCA PA State Swimming Championship
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 59.86Y F Weaner, Emily 12 03/31/2005 Eastern Swimming Champ
2 1:00.24Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 01/24/2003 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
3 1:01.08Y F McCleaf, Lauren 12 02/22/2004 2004 CPAL All-Star Championshi
4 1:01.66Y P Hoch, Madeline 12 04/03/2008 Eastern Zone All Star Meet 200
5 1:01.68Y F Luft, Rebecca 12 01/08/2011 Winterfest 2011
6 1:02.10Y F Hester, Riley 12 03/08/2015 2015 YMCA PA Central District
7 1:02.28Y F Weaner, Tricia 12 03/14/2002 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
8 1:02.35Y F FISHER, SARAH 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
9 1:03.73Y F Luft, Katie 12 11/09/2013 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
10 1:03.99Y P Cook, Cameryn 12 12/12/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
11 1:04.24Y F Pease, Sarah 12 11/19/2000 2000 West Shore YMCA @ Carlisl
12 1:05.77Y F Gasparini, Anna 12 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
13 1:06.40Y F Maher, Jillian 11 03/23/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
14 1:06.67Y P Eckels, Taylor 12 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
15 1:06.98Y P Carberry, Samantha 12 12/10/2004 2004 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
16 1:07.13Y F Chang, Lauren 12 02/25/2017 2017 YSCAP League Championship
17 1:07.28Y F Beamer, Emily 12 01/21/2006 WSY/HAC at CVAC
18 1:07.48Y F Yoon, Dahna 12 11/08/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
19 1:07.50Y F Chase, Mimi 12 03/10/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
20 1:07.61Y P Porr, Amie 12 03/18/2004 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:11.24Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 01/24/2003 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
2 2:13.68Y F Weaner, Emily 12 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
3 2:14.12Y F McCleaf, Lauren 12 10/31/2003 PAAC 2003 Fall Harvest Invitat
4 2:22.93Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 02/24/2008 53rd Annual York YMCA Tourname
5 2:23.49Y F Carberry, Samantha 12 11/06/2004 Mercersburg Fall Invitational
6 2:28.47Y F Hester, Riley 12 01/10/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
7 2:31.53Y F Soisson, Megan 12 02/29/2004 2004 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
8 2:33.25Y F Yoon, Dahna 12 11/08/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
9 2:34.06Y F SULLIVAN, RACHEL 12 01/28/2000 ELITE INVITATIONAL
10 2:37.04Y F Anderson, Alexis 12 02/24/2007 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
11 2:37.25Y F Chase, Mimi 12 01/06/2013 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2013
12 2:39.00Y F Maher, Jillian 11 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
13 2:39.37Y F Cunningham, Olivia 12 02/26/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
14 2:42.14Y F Rice, Marah 11 01/08/2017 Snowflake Splash
15 2:43.00Y F SHAFFER, JENNIFER 12 11/23/1999 Timed 500 #4
16 2:43.29Y F McCracken, Delaney 12 02/26/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
17 2:45.51Y F Eckels, Taylor 11 10/15/2006 SCAY vs WSY 10-15-2006
18 2:46.24Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 12 10/19/2003 WSY/State College YMCA Dual
19 2:50.04Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 12 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
20 2:53.77Y F Shoemaker, Jennifer 12 11/19/2016 2016 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 59.87Y F Weaner, Tricia 12 03/14/2002 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 1:01.12Y F Weaner, Emily 12 03/31/2005 Eastern Swimming Champ
3 1:01.17Y F BIANCO, LIANE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
4 1:02.75Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 02/16/2008 2008 CPAL Division 5A Meet
5 1:03.64Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 12/13/2002 2002 Trident Holiday Classic
6 1:04.90Y F Luft, Katie 12 06/13/2013 NYAC vs. YYTW
7 1:05.09Y P Cook, Cameryn 12 12/11/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
8 1:05.55Y F FISHER, SARAH 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
9 1:05.56Y F Zelenky, Alison 12 02/01/2003 Eagle Beach 2003
10 1:05.61Y F Beamer, Emily 12 02/19/2006 2006 CPAL All-Star Championshi
11 1:05.63Y F McCleaf, Lauren 12 12/12/2003 2003 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
12 1:05.69Y F GREENAWALT, ANNE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
13 1:06.40Y P Hester, Riley 12 12/13/2014 2014 DSC Speedo Holiday Classi
14 1:06.64Y F Burkett, Jessica 12 02/17/2008 2008 CPAL All-Star Championshi
15 1:06.65Y F Eckels, Taylor 12 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
16 1:06.77Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 12 10/31/2003 PAAC 2003 Fall Harvest Invitat
17 1:07.06Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 11 03/02/2002 2002 Annual Central Penn Aquat
18 1:07.40Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 12 10/31/2003 PAAC 2003 Fall Harvest Invitat
19 1:07.42Y F Staretz, Presley 12 02/19/2017 NLAC 2017 Last Chance Meet
20 1:07.47Y F Barone, Kayla 12 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:10.59Y F Weaner, Tricia 12 03/14/2002 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 2:11.51Y F Weaner, Emily 12 03/31/2005 Eastern Swimming Champ
3 2:14.74Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
4 2:15.57Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 12/13/2002 2002 Trident Holiday Classic
5 2:17.68Y F McCleaf, Lauren 12 03/20/2004 PA East Districts 2004 - Sanc
6 2:18.89Y F BIANCO, LIANE 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
7 2:18.92Y F Burkett, Jessica 12 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
8 2:19.99Y P Eckels, Taylor 12 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
9 2:20.35Y F Porr, Amie 12 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
10 2:21.56Y F Cook, Cameryn 12 01/16/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
11 2:22.16Y F Barone, Kayla 12 11/11/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
12 2:22.21Y P Jerzerick, Kimberly 12 01/10/2004 2004 Maryland Winterfest Invit
13 2:22.27Y F Zelenky, Alison 12 03/28/2003 Pennsylvania East/West States
14 2:22.43Y F Hester, Riley 12 03/08/2015 2015 YMCA PA Central District
15 2:23.14Y F Luft, Rebecca 12 11/14/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
16 2:23.27Y F McIntyre, Summer 12 03/13/2010 YMCA PA East Districts 2010
17 2:23.32Y F Barone, Kamryn 12 01/14/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
18 2:23.50Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 12 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
19 2:24.21Y F DiCarlo, Lila 12 03/19/2016 2016 PA YMCA State Championships
19 2:24.21Y F Luft, Katie 11 11/03/2012 YMCA November Invite
20 2:24.28Y F FISHER, SARAH 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 4:46.98Y F Gingrich, Leah 12 01/24/2003 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
2 4:57.31Y F Burkett, Jessica 12 01/25/2008 2008 MA Elite Invite
3 4:57.61Y F Hoch, Madeline 12 02/24/2008 53rd Annual York YMCA Tourname
4 5:02.27Y F Hester, Riley 12 02/01/2015 2015 Superbowl Meet
5 5:05.27Y F McCleaf, Lauren 12 10/31/2003 PAAC 2003 Fall Harvest Invitat
6 5:06.06Y F Barone, Kayla 12 02/03/2013 2013 Superbowl Meet
7 5:06.31Y F Staretz, Presley 12 03/02/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
8 5:08.96Y F Chase, Mimi 12 02/24/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
9 5:09.45Y F Barone, Kamryn 12 02/04/2018 2018 YMCA Superbowl Meet
10 5:11.86Y F Eckels, Taylor 12 11/17/2007 THY vs WSY 11-17-2007
11 5:13.47Y F Luft, Katie 11 02/03/2013 2013 Superbowl Meet
12 5:16.00Y F WHITTINGTON, EMILY 11 01/16/2002 Timed swims 2001-2002
13 5:18.79Y F Shoemaker, Jennifer 12 01/13/2017 2017 MA Mid-Winter Classic
14 5:19.00Y F Maher, Jillian 11 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
15 5:20.26Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 12 01/17/2009 WSY Winter A/BB/C 2009
16 5:23.33Y F Labell, Lauren 12 02/05/2012 2012 Superbowl Meet
17 5:25.35Y F King, Caelyn 12 12/14/2012 20th Annual TYR Capital Classi
18 5:26.10Y F Yoon, Dahna 12 11/08/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
19 5:26.30Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 12 02/06/2011 2011 Superbowl Meet
20 5:26.70Y F Evans, Faith 12 02/25/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 24.23Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
2 24.35YL F Luft, Rebecca 13 04/05/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
3 24.45YL F Hoch, Madeline 14 04/10/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
4 24.50Y F Weaner, Tricia 14 02/06/2004 High School Mid Penns
5 24.52Y F Wyant, Sarah 14 02/27/2015 High School Districts
6 24.71Y P Cook, Cameryn 14 04/02/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
6 24.71Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
7 24.98Y P Finkbeiner, Caroline 14 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
8 24.99Y F Loht, Claire 14 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
8 24.99Y F Simons, Allison 14 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
9 25.10Y F Weaner, Emily 13 01/27/2006 2006 MA Elite Invitational
10 25.17Y F Porr, Amie 14 02/10/2006 High School League Meets
10 25.17Y P Zelenky, Alison 14 04/05/2005 2005 YMCA Short Course Nationals
11 25.20Y F Lodovici, Gabby 14 03/03/2013 High School District Meets
12 25.28Y F BADORF, AMY 13 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
13 25.32Y P Gasparini, Anna 14 04/07/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
14 25.34Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 14 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
15 25.37Y F Court, Sara 14 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
16 25.42Y F Sekerak, Cassandra 14 03/01/2014 High School District Meet
17 25.47Y F Watts, Bryce 13 03/14/2010 YMCA PA East Districts 2010
18 25.50Y F Barone, Kayla 14 10/19/2014 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
19 25.53Y F Bornman, Alexandra 13 03/10/2007 YMCA PA East Districts 2007
20 25.54Y F Feldish, Jessica 13 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 50.96YL F Hoch, Madeline 14 04/08/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
2 52.25Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 12/10/2004 2004 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
3 52.30Y F Luft, Rebecca 14 03/15/2013 High School States 2013
4 52.41Y F Weaner, Tricia 14 10/31/2003 PAAC 2003 Fall Harvest Invitat
5 52.56Y F Loht, Claire 14 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
6 52.78Y F Wyant, Sarah 13 03/22/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
7 53.12Y F Cook, Cameryn 13 12/18/2011 19th Annual TYR Capital Classi
8 53.48Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 14 03/11/2009 2009 High School States
8 53.48Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
9 53.50Y F Barone, Kayla 14 02/27/2015 High School Districts
10 53.65Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 14 03/19/2006 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
11 53.75Y F Zelenky, Alison 14 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
12 54.06Y F Weaner, Emily 13 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
13 54.32Y F GREENAWALT, ANNE 14 07/31/1999 MIDCAPS 1999
14 54.41Y F BIANCO, LIANE 14 12/11/1998 1998 HOLIDAY CLASSIC
15 54.64Y P Gasparini, Anna 14 04/09/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
16 54.78Y F FISHER, SARAH 14 07/31/1999 MIDCAPS 1999
17 54.88YL F Lodovici, Gabby 14 03/03/2013 High School District Meets
18 55.24Y F Porr, Amie 14 01/07/2006 WSY at York YMCA
19 55.25Y F Simons, Allison 14 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
20 55.47Y F DiCarlo, Lila 14 03/24/2018 2018 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:48.62Y F Hoch, Madeline 14 04/08/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
2 1:49.77Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
3 1:53.40Y F Weaner, Tricia 13 03/20/2003 EasternZone Region II Speedo S
4 1:53.93Y F Weaner, Emily 14 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
5 1:54.14Y P Finkbeiner, Caroline 14 03/11/2009 2009 High School States
6 1:55.35Y F Cook, Cameryn 13 03/24/2012 YMCA PA East-West Swimmimg Cha
7 1:55.43Y P Loht, Claire 13 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
8 1:55.85Y F Barone, Kayla 14 02/27/2015 High School Districts
9 1:55.96Y F Wyant, Sarah 13 03/22/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
10 1:57.20Y P Luft, Rebecca 14 12/14/2012 20th Annual TYR Capital Classi
11 1:57.60Y P Mortell, Sabrina 14 04/06/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
12 1:57.70Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 14 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
13 1:57.95Y F McCleaf, Lauren 14 03/03/2006 HS District Meets 2006
14 1:58.00Y F Eckels, Taylor 13 12/12/2008 TYR Cup 2008 Trident Holiday C
15 1:58.04Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 14 03/03/2013 High School District Meets
16 1:58.27Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 14 12/10/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
17 1:58.42Y P Gasparini, Anna 14 04/08/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
18 1:58.66Y F Pfaff, Morgan 14 12/12/2008 TYR Cup 2008 Trident Holiday C
19 1:58.97Y F Zelenky, Alison 14 02/20/2005 2005 CPAL All-Star Championshi
20 1:59.06Y F Bolden, Carolyn 14 02/12/2016 High School Champ Meets
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 4:48.95Y F Hoch, Madeline 14 04/07/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
2 4:51.03Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 04/05/2004 2004 YMCA Short Course Nationals
3 5:04.58Y F Weaner, Tricia 14 12/12/2003 2003 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
4 5:05.07Y P Loht, Claire 13 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
5 5:06.03Y P Finkbeiner, Caroline 14 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
6 5:09.29Y F Mortell, Sabrina 14 04/05/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
7 5:11.01Y P Burkett, Jessica 14 04/07/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
8 5:12.24Y F Cook, Cameryn 14 03/22/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
9 5:13.03Y P Eckels, Taylor 13 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
10 5:14.48Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 14 03/03/2013 High School District Meets
11 5:14.63Y F STINE, ALLISON 14 04/14/2000 YMCA Nationals SC 2000
12 5:14.73Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 14 02/27/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
13 5:18.83Y F Pfaff, Morgan 14 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
14 5:18.87Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 14 02/10/2006 High School League Meets
15 5:19.68Y F Flynn, Marianne 14 12/12/2003 2003 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
16 5:21.32Y F Zelenky, Alison 14 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
17 5:21.42Y P Talwar, Kylee 13 03/17/2005 2005 Va Southern Reg.Speedo Ch
18 5:22.12Y F Burton, Apolina 14 02/16/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
19 5:22.73Y F Bolden, Carolyn 14 02/12/2016 High School Champ Meets
20 5:24.72Y F McCleaf, Lauren 14 11/11/2005 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 9:56.70Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 04/05/2004 2004 YMCA Short Course Nationals
2 10:13.43Y F Loht, Claire 13 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
3 10:15.72Y F Hoch, Madeline 13 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
4 10:33.54Y F Burkett, Jessica 14 04/08/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
5 10:50.40Y F Eckels, Taylor 13 01/23/2009 2009 MA Elite Invite
6 10:55.30Y F Weaner, Tricia 14 10/19/2003 WSY/State College YMCA Dual
7 10:57.47Y F Talwar, Kylee 13 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
8 10:57.98Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 13 03/08/2012 2012 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
9 10:59.04Y F Mortell, Sabrina 14 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
10 11:02.14Y F Cook, Cameryn 13 01/14/2012 WSY Winter Invite 2012
11 11:07.08Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 14 02/06/2011 2011 Superbowl Meet
12 11:09.00Y F STINE, ALLISON 14 11/17/1999 Timed 1000 #3
13 11:14.40Y F Tarka, Grace 13 10/16/2005 WSY/State College YMCA Dual
14 11:20.83Y F Burton, Apolina 14 02/04/2018 2018 YMCA Superbowl Meet
15 11:20.87Y F Luft, Rebecca 13 02/05/2012 2012 Superbowl Meet
16 11:21.92Y F McCleaf, Lauren 13 12/10/2004 2004 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
17 11:23.30Y F Sinclair, Olivia 14 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
18 11:25.00Y F Barone, Kayla 14 11/11/2014 Timed 1000 #2 2014-2015
19 11:26.81Y F Bolden, Carolyn 13 03/15/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
20 11:27.00Y F Simons, Allison 14 11/17/1999 Timed 1000 #3
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:47.25Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 12/10/2004 2004 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
2 17:11.82Y F Loht, Claire 13 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
3 17:44.94Y F Hoch, Madeline 13 02/28/2009 THE MINI AND THE MIGHTY INVITA
4 18:16.86Y F Eckels, Taylor 13 01/23/2009 2009 MA Elite Invite
5 18:31.23Y F Talwar, Kylee 13 11/06/2004 Mercersburg Fall Invitational
6 18:31.80Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 13 03/11/2012 2012 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
7 18:33.60Y F Weaner, Emily 14 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
8 18:57.65Y F Cook, Cameryn 14 02/16/2012 Pre Senior Timed Mile #4
9 19:04.33Y F Shoemaker, Jennifer 13 03/01/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
10 19:09.44Y F Boyce, Katelyn 14 01/29/2016 2016 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
11 19:20.02Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 14 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
12 19:25.27Y F Simons, Allison 14 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
13 19:34.75Y F Conjack, Kasi 14 03/03/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
14 19:42.22Y F Manning, Patricia 14 02/16/2012 Pre Senior Timed Mile #4
15 19:44.02Y F Carberry, Samantha 13 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
16 19:48.53Y F Hammaker, Shanna 14 09/01/1999 Beginning 99-00Seas
17 19:52.45Y F McCleaf, Lauren 13 11/06/2004 Mercersburg Fall Invitational
18 19:53.89Y F DiCarlo, Lila 14 01/14/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
19 20:02.14Y F Margraf, Jesse 13 02/16/2012 Pre Senior Timed Mile #4
20 20:06.79Y F Hunt, Megan 13 02/16/2012 Pre Senior Timed Mile #4
Female 13-14 3000 Free
1 31:32.00Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
2 33:02.00Y F Loht, Claire 14 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
3 33:29.00Y F Weaner, Tricia 14 10/08/2003 Timed swims 2003-04 #1
4 34:04.00Y F Zelenky, Alison 14 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
5 35:03.00Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 13 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
6 35:13.00Y F McCleaf, Lauren 13 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
7 35:15.00Y F Weaner, Emily 14 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
8 36:28.00Y F Talwar, Kylee 13 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
9 37:29.00Y F Feldish, Jessica 13 10/08/2003 Timed swims 2003-04 #1
10 37:32.00Y F Butler, Erinne 14 10/08/2003 Timed swims 2003-04 #1
11 37:43.00Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 13 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
12 37:57.00Y F Sheely, Allison 14 10/08/2003 Timed swims 2003-04 #1
13 38:05.00Y F BROWNRIGG, JULIA 14 11/08/2005 WSY Timed Swims
13 38:05.00Y F Soisson, Megan 14 11/08/2005 WSY Timed Swims
14 38:10.00Y F Porr, Amie 14 11/08/2005 WSY Timed Swims
15 38:29.00Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 14 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
16 38:50.00Y F Carberry, Samantha 13 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
17 38:58.00Y F Harper, Leah 14 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
18 39:29.00Y F Baltz, Marielle 14 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
18 39:29.00Y F LULEY, ERIN 13 01/09/2003 2002-2003 Timed swims #4
19 40:15.00Y F Lawson, Erika 14 11/08/2005 WSY Timed Swims
20 41:36.00Y F Kidd, Hayley 13 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 26.75Y P Weaner, Tricia 14 04/14/2003 2003 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
2 27.75Y F Pfaff, Morgan 14 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
3 28.36Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 03/12/2005 YMCA PA East Districts 2005
4 28.44Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 14 03/19/2006 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
5 28.53YL P Luft, Katie 13 04/03/2014 National Championship (Y)
6 28.80Y F Luft, Rebecca 14 07/11/2013 NYAC vs. CSC
7 28.91YL F Hoch, Madeline 14 01/17/2010 Winterfest 2010
8 28.94Y F Feldish, Jessica 13 09/01/2003 Summer 2003 other teams
9 29.04YL F Sinclair, Olivia 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
10 29.10Y F GEPFER, BREYANNA 13 09/01/1999 Beginning 99-00Seas
11 29.43Y F DUKE, SUSAN 14 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
12 29.48Y F Weaner, Emily 13 11/19/2005 WSY/Tri Hampton YMCA Dual
13 29.60YL F MacDougall, Larissa 14 03/08/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
14 29.77Y F STINE, ALLISON 14 09/01/1999 Beginning 99-00Seas
15 29.80Y F Porr, Amie 14 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
16 29.82Y F Sheely, Allison 13 06/15/2002 WSY vs. EPAC
17 29.86Y F YORKS, ALLISON 13 06/17/2000 WSY At York YMCA 2000
18 29.87Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 14 06/11/2005 WSY vs YY
19 29.99YL F Wyant, Sarah 13 10/20/2013 YMCA October Meet
20 30.11Y F TORAN, ALYSSA 14 03/18/2000 PA East Districts 2000
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 54.92Y F Weaner, Tricia 13 03/20/2003 EasternZone Region II Speedo S
2 57.84Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 03/12/2005 YMCA PA East Districts 2005
3 58.42Y F Weaner, Emily 14 03/02/2007 High School Districts
4 59.28Y F Pfaff, Morgan 14 03/14/2009 YMCA PA East Districts 2009
5 59.72Y F Hoch, Madeline 13 12/12/2008 TYR Cup 2008 Trident Holiday C
5 59.72Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 14 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
6 59.73Y P Luft, Katie 13 04/02/2014 National Championship (Y)
7 59.78Y F Porr, Amie 14 03/19/2006 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
8 1:00.20Y F Tarka, Grace 13 03/03/2006 HS District Meets 2006
9 1:00.31YL F Luft, Rebecca 14 12/15/2012 20th Annual TYR Capital Classi
10 1:01.19Y F Feldish, Jessica 13 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
11 1:01.25Y F MacDougall, Larissa 14 03/08/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
12 1:02.16Y F Sheely, Allison 14 02/27/2004 High School Districts 2004
13 1:02.19Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 14 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
14 1:02.20Y F STINE, ALLISON 14 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
15 1:02.43Y P Wyant, Sarah 13 03/15/2014 MA Junior Olympics
16 1:02.57Y F TORAN, ALYSSA 14 03/25/2000 2000 PA East-West YMCA Swimmin
17 1:02.73Y F Burkett, Jessica 14 03/22/2010 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
18 1:02.93Y F Carberry, Samantha 13 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
19 1:02.94Y F Burton, Apolina 14 02/18/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
20 1:03.30Y F Zelenky, Alison 14 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 1:58.13Y F Weaner, Tricia 14 04/05/2004 2004 YMCA Short Course Nationals
2 2:02.58Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
3 2:05.03Y F Weaner, Emily 14 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
4 2:06.28Y F Tarka, Grace 13 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
5 2:08.19Y F Hoch, Madeline 13 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
6 2:08.64Y F Pfaff, Morgan 14 12/12/2008 TYR Cup 2008 Trident Holiday C
7 2:10.83Y F STINE, ALLISON 14 04/14/2000 YMCA Nationals SC 2000
8 2:11.65Y P KINSEY, STEPHANIE 14 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
9 2:12.27Y P Burkett, Jessica 14 01/16/2010 Winterfest 2010
10 2:12.89Y F Burton, Apolina 13 03/10/2018 2018 YMCA PA Central District
11 2:13.06Y F Feldish, Jessica 14 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
12 2:13.91Y P Luft, Rebecca 14 12/16/2012 20th Annual TYR Capital Classi
13 2:13.99Y F Zelenky, Alison 14 12/10/2004 2004 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
14 2:14.38Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 14 11/14/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
15 2:14.79Y F Carberry, Samantha 14 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
16 2:15.95Y F MacDougall, Larissa 14 03/08/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
17 2:16.88Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 14 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
18 2:17.11Y F Sinclair, Olivia 14 01/16/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
19 2:17.77Y F Mortell, Sabrina 14 01/16/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
20 2:18.42Y P Porr, Amie 14 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
20 2:18.42Y F Wyant, Sarah 13 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 30.96Y F Flynn, Marianne 14 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
2 31.20Y F Talwar, Kylee 13 05/01/2004 Meets transferred Team
3 31.74Y F Zelenky, Alison 14 03/17/2005 2005 Va Southern Reg.Speedo Ch
4 31.99Y F Tarka, Grace 13 09/01/2005 SWIMS times beginning 2005-200
5 32.94Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
6 33.11Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 13 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
7 33.23Y F Bornman, Alexandra 14 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
8 33.43Y F STINE, ALLISON 14 09/01/1999 Beginning 99-00Seas
9 33.70Y P Weaner, Tricia 13 12/13/2002 2002 Trident Holiday Classic
10 33.86Y F Barone, Kayla 13 09/29/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
11 33.88Y F Strine, Jennifer 14 06/14/2012 NYAC vs. TAC
12 33.98Y F Maher, Shannan 13 09/29/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
13 34.05Y F FENICLE, LAUREN 13 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
14 34.37Y F Hunt, Megan 13 09/30/2012 YMCA Fall Invitational
15 34.40Y F Beamer, Stephanie 13 06/11/2005 WSY vs YY
16 34.42Y F Yoon, Dahna 13 07/25/2015 2015 Mid Cap Championships
17 34.44Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 13 12/04/2004 Hershey vs West Shore YMCA
18 34.63Y F GEPFER, BREYANNA 14 07/07/2001 York YMCA vs.West Shore YMCA
19 34.66Y F ROWEHL, CHRISTINE 14 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
20 34.86Y F Diep, Irene 14 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:05.69Y F Flynn, Marianne 14 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
2 1:07.49Y F Zelenky, Alison 14 03/17/2005 2005 Va Southern Reg.Speedo Ch
3 1:07.54Y F Talwar, Kylee 13 05/01/2004 Meets transferred Team
4 1:07.61Y F Tarka, Grace 13 09/01/2005 SWIMS times beginning 2005-200
5 1:08.18Y F Pfaff, Morgan 14 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
6 1:09.04Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
7 1:09.14Y F Maule, Courtney 14 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
8 1:09.27Y F STINE, ALLISON 14 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
9 1:09.49Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 14 01/27/2006 2006 MA Elite Invitational
10 1:09.86Y F Barone, Kayla 14 10/18/2014 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
11 1:10.14Y F Labell, Lauren 14 03/22/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
12 1:10.38Y F Wyant, Sarah 14 03/07/2015 2015 YMCA PA Central District
13 1:11.01Y P Hunt, Megan 13 12/14/2012 20th Annual TYR Capital Classi
14 1:11.13Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 13 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
15 1:11.23Y F Bornman, Alexandra 14 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
16 1:11.36Y P Burkett, Jessica 14 01/17/2010 Winterfest 2010
17 1:11.76Y F Brownrigg, Kimberly 14 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
18 1:12.21Y F GARST, Megan 14 03/24/2001 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
19 1:12.35Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 14 03/14/2010 YMCA PA East Districts 2010
20 1:12.46Y F Weaner, Tricia 13 01/03/2003 WSY vs Lebanon YMCA
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:22.75Y P Talwar, Kylee 13 05/01/2004 Meets transferred Team
2 2:25.43Y F Pfaff, Morgan 14 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
3 2:25.67Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
4 2:25.73Y F STINE, ALLISON 14 01/28/2000 ELITE INVITATIONAL
5 2:26.17Y F Tarka, Grace 13 10/08/2005 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
6 2:27.59Y P Zelenky, Alison 14 04/05/2005 2005 YMCA Short Course Nationals
7 2:30.50Y F Flynn, Marianne 14 12/12/2003 2003 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
8 2:31.59Y F Burkett, Jessica 14 01/16/2010 Winterfest 2010
9 2:31.98Y F Barone, Kayla 14 03/21/2015 2015 PA YMCA State Swimming Championship
10 2:33.18Y P Hunt, Megan 13 12/15/2012 20th Annual TYR Capital Classi
11 2:34.08Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 13 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
12 2:35.80Y F Hoch, Madeline 13 11/22/2008 WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C 2008
13 2:36.16Y F Boyce, Katelyn 14 03/20/2016 2016 PA YMCA State Championships
14 2:36.43Y F LENGLER, SARA 14 01/28/2000 ELITE INVITATIONAL
15 2:37.19Y F Brown, Abigail 14 02/28/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
16 2:37.75Y F Yoon, Dahna 14 10/09/2016 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
17 2:39.29Y P Bentzel, Kaitlyn 14 01/16/2010 Winterfest 2010
18 2:39.30Y P Simons, Allison 14 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
19 2:40.35Y F Labell, Lauren 13 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
20 2:41.32Y F Wiechelt, Mary Kate 13 11/20/2004 WSY/UMLY/RY Tri Meet 2004
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 26.49Y F Luft, Rebecca 14 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
2 27.23Y F Weaner, Tricia 14 10/31/2003 PAAC 2003 Fall Harvest Invitat
3 27.26Y F Gingrich, Leah 13 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
4 27.73Y F Cook, Cameryn 14 09/30/2012 YMCA Fall Invitational
5 28.09Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 13 04/05/2005 2005 YMCA Short Course Nationals
6 28.18Y F NOWICKI, STACY 13 09/01/1999 Beginning 99-00Seas
7 28.33Y F Pease, Sarah 14 06/29/2002 Wildcats Vs. West Shore YMCA
8 28.35Y F McCleaf, Lauren 14 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
9 28.48Y F Simons, Allison 14 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
10 28.56Y F Yoon, Dahna 14 06/28/2016 NYAC vs Indian Creek Aquatic C
11 28.63Y F Gasparini, Anna 13 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
12 28.65Y F Talwar, Kylee 13 05/01/2004 Meets transferred Team
13 28.72Y F STUMPF, ASHLYN 14 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
14 28.74Y F Hoch, Madeline 14 05/30/2009 West Shore Y vs ACWS
15 28.76Y F Weaner, Emily 13 06/11/2005 WSY vs YY
16 29.06Y F Porr, Amie 13 11/11/2004 WSY Apples vs Oranges Inter Sq
17 29.14Y F Chang, Lauren 13 07/22/2017 CASL 2017 Division AA Champion
18 29.21Y P Tarka, Grace 13 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
19 29.33Y F Butler, Erinne 14 09/01/2003 Summer 2003 other teams
20 29.34Y F SHAFFER, JENNIFER 13 03/18/2000 PA East Districts 2000
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 56.29Y F Luft, Rebecca 14 03/15/2013 High School States 2013
2 57.39Y F Weaner, Tricia 14 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
3 57.75Y F Weaner, Emily 14 03/02/2007 High School Districts
4 58.14Y F Hester, Riley 14 03/25/2017 2017 YMCA PA State Swimming Championship
5 58.39Y F Pfaff, Morgan 14 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
6 58.60Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
7 58.96Y F Hoch, Madeline 13 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
8 1:00.04Y F Simons, Allison 14 03/25/2000 2000 PA East-West YMCA Swimmin
9 1:00.13Y F McCleaf, Lauren 14 03/03/2006 HS District Meets 2006
10 1:00.18Y F Talwar, Kylee 13 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
11 1:00.21Y F Cook, Cameryn 14 04/03/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
12 1:00.70Y F DiCarlo, Lila 14 03/02/2018 2018 High School Districts
13 1:01.02Y F Sinclair, Olivia 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
14 1:01.14Y F Gasparini, Anna 14 03/14/2010 YMCA PA East Districts 2010
15 1:01.45Y F Maule, Courtney 14 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
16 1:01.58Y F Luft, Katie 13 04/01/2014 National Championship (Y)
17 1:01.62Y F Carberry, Samantha 14 03/02/2007 High School Districts
18 1:01.69Y F Schmittle, Emily 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
19 1:01.87Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 14 10/08/2005 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
20 1:01.95Y F Yoon, Dahna 14 10/02/2016 YMCA October Splash Invite
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:04.75Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 12/10/2004 2004 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
2 2:05.93Y F Weaner, Emily 14 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
3 2:06.61Y F Hoch, Madeline 14 04/10/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
4 2:09.61Y F Pfaff, Morgan 14 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
5 2:09.79Y F Weaner, Tricia 14 12/12/2003 2003 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
6 2:09.90Y F Hester, Riley 14 03/11/2017 2017 YMCA PA Central District
7 2:11.89Y F McCleaf, Lauren 14 10/08/2005 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
8 2:13.58Y F Cook, Cameryn 14 12/15/2012 20th Annual TYR Capital Classi
9 2:14.89Y T Luft, Rebecca 13 04/04/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
10 2:16.54Y F Simons, Allison 14 01/28/2000 ELITE INVITATIONAL
11 2:16.67Y F Maule, Courtney 14 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
12 2:17.32Y F Chase, Mimi 14 03/07/2015 2015 YMCA PA Central District
13 2:18.21Y F Tarka, Grace 13 10/08/2005 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
14 2:18.91Y F Yoon, Dahna 14 03/06/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
15 2:19.11Y T Eckels, Taylor 13 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
16 2:19.35Y F Carberry, Samantha 14 01/28/2007 York TOC Closed
17 2:21.62Y F Anderson, Alexis 14 11/22/2008 WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C 2008
18 2:22.40Y F Soisson, Megan 14 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
19 2:23.60Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 14 01/17/2009 WSY Winter A/BB/C 2009
20 2:24.79Y F STINE, ALLISON 14 09/01/1999 Beginning 99-00Seas
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:01.02Y F Talwar, Kylee 13 05/01/2004 Meets transferred Team
2 1:01.82Y F Gingrich, Leah 13 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
3 1:02.36Y F Hoch, Madeline 14 05/30/2009 West Shore Y vs ACWS
4 1:02.49Y F Zelenky, Alison 14 06/18/2005 WestShortY@TAC 6182005
5 1:02.66Y F Weaner, Tricia 13 06/15/2002 WSY vs. EPAC
6 1:03.06Y F Pfaff, Morgan 14 11/01/2008 WSY V Chambersburg Y Dual
7 1:03.71Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 14 06/11/2005 WSY vs YY
8 1:03.81Y F Luft, Rebecca 14 06/27/2013 NYAC vs TAC
9 1:04.56Y F Weaner, Emily 13 06/11/2005 WSY vs YY
10 1:04.84Y F Feldish, Jessica 14 06/12/2004 WSY VS Wildcat Swim Club
11 1:05.04Y F Chang, Lauren 13 07/29/2017 2017 Mid Cap Championships
12 1:05.06Y F Porr, Amie 14 06/18/2005 WestShortY@TAC 6182005
13 1:05.23Y F TORAN, ALYSSA 14 06/17/2000 WSY At York YMCA 2000
14 1:05.25Y F NOWICKI, STACY 13 09/01/1999 Beginning 99-00Seas
15 1:05.47Y F Gasparini, Anna 13 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
16 1:05.99Y F Barone, Kayla 13 09/28/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
17 1:06.11Y F Simons, Allison 14 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
18 1:06.37Y F Sheely, Allison 14 07/12/2003 West Shore Y @ Spring Grove
19 1:06.40Y F Yoon, Dahna 14 06/28/2016 NYAC vs Indian Creek Aquatic C
20 1:06.74Y F Burkett, Jessica 13 11/01/2008 WSY V Chambersburg Y Dual
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:03.53Y F Weaner, Tricia 14 02/27/2004 High School Districts 2004
2 2:04.47Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
3 2:06.08Y F Pfaff, Morgan 14 03/11/2009 2009 High School States
4 2:07.96Y F Hoch, Madeline 14 01/17/2010 Winterfest 2010
5 2:08.49Y P Tarka, Grace 13 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
6 2:09.81Y F Weaner, Emily 14 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
7 2:10.71Y F Barone, Kayla 14 12/13/2014 2014 DSC Speedo Holiday Classi
8 2:11.27Y F Talwar, Kylee 13 05/01/2004 Meets transferred Team
9 2:11.35Y P Burkett, Jessica 14 04/07/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
10 2:12.81Y F STINE, ALLISON 14 04/14/2000 YMCA Nationals SC 2000
11 2:14.31Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 14 02/19/2006 2006 CPAL All-Star Championshi
12 2:14.92Y F Jerzerick, Kimberly 14 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
13 2:15.03Y F Zelenky, Alison 14 01/21/2005 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
14 2:15.21Y F Cook, Cameryn 14 01/13/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
15 2:16.10Y F Luft, Rebecca 14 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
16 2:16.18Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 14 03/14/2010 YMCA PA East Districts 2010
17 2:16.57Y F Jenkins, Emily 14 03/24/2012 YMCA PA East-West Swimmimg Cha
18 2:16.83Y F Simons, Allison 14 01/28/2000 ELITE INVITATIONAL
19 2:16.94Y F Maule, Courtney 14 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
20 2:17.25Y P Burton, Apolina 13 02/24/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:19.30Y F Hoch, Madeline 14 04/09/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
2 4:24.74Y F Gingrich, Leah 14 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
3 4:33.70Y P Tarka, Grace 13 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
4 4:34.22Y P Pfaff, Morgan 14 12/12/2008 TYR Cup 2008 Trident Holiday C
5 4:34.30Y F Weaner, Tricia 14 11/08/2003 Mercersburg Academy Sr Meet
6 4:35.19Y P Burkett, Jessica 14 04/09/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
7 4:37.45Y F STINE, ALLISON 14 04/14/2000 YMCA Nationals SC 2000
8 4:39.90Y F Talwar, Kylee 13 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
9 4:43.63Y F Burton, Apolina 13 03/09/2018 2018 YMCA PA Central District
10 4:44.23Y F Chase, Mimi 14 03/06/2015 2015 YMCA PA Central District
11 4:46.84Y F Mortell, Sabrina 14 04/07/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
12 4:47.41Y F Maule, Courtney 14 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
13 4:47.60Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 14 02/21/2009 2009 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
14 4:49.14Y F Zelenky, Alison 14 11/12/2004 Big Cat Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/M
15 4:50.25Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 14 01/27/2006 2006 MA Elite Invitational
16 4:50.61Y F Loht, Claire 13 02/25/2006 2006 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
17 4:51.58Y F Eckels, Taylor 13 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
18 4:51.73Y F Boyce, Katelyn 14 03/11/2016 2016 YMCA PA Central District
19 4:55.13Y F McCleaf, Lauren 13 01/23/2004 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
20 4:55.59Y F Simons, Allison 14 01/28/2000 ELITE INVITATIONAL
Female 15-18 17 Free
1 1:04.57Y F Miller, Rebecca 17 03/03/2013 High School District Meets
Female 15-18 25 Free
1 41.00Y F Sheely, Allison 18 12/15/2007 WSY at York YMCA
Female 15-18 50 Free
1 23.80Y F Schmittle, Lauren 16 03/12/2008 2008 High School States
2 23.87Y F Gingrich, Leah 16 02/10/2007 Mid Penns and other conferance
3 23.89Y F Ault, Sarah 16 09/01/2007 SWIMS 2007-2008 ads
4 24.08Y F Guers, Lindsay 18 05/01/2006 Database adds from SWIMS
5 24.11YL F Shirtliff, Samantha 16 04/05/2013 2013 National Y Championship
6 24.12Y P Luft, Rebecca 15 04/01/2014 National Championship (Y)
7 24.17Y F Wyant, Sarah 16 02/10/2017 High School Champs 2017
8 24.19Y F Butler, Erinne 16 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
9 24.39Y F TORAN, ALYSSA 16 02/15/2002 PIAA District III Meet
10 24.41Y P Arganbright, Jade 18 04/03/2013 2013 National Y Championship
10 24.41Y F Luttermoser, Allison 17 12/12/2003 2003 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
11 24.43Y F Weaner, Tricia 15 11/06/2004 Mercersburg Fall Invitational
12 24.51Y F STUMPF, ASHLYN 18 03/14/2007 High School States 2007
13 24.52Y F Hoch, Madeline 16 03/24/2012 YMCA PA East-West Swimmimg Cha
13 24.52Y F Simons, Allison 16 02/15/2002 PIAA District III Meet
14 24.56Y F Bolden, Carolyn 15 03/25/2017 2017 YMCA PA State Swimming Championship
15 24.57Y P Zelenky, Alison 16 04/02/2007 2007 YMCA Short Course Nationals
16 24.58Y P KINSEY, STEPHANIE 18 04/07/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
17 24.69Y F BIANCO, LIANE 15 03/25/2000 2000 PA East-West YMCA Swimmin
18 24.75Y F Barone, Kayla 15 03/19/2016 2016 PA YMCA State Championships
19 24.77Y F Cook, Cameryn 15 03/08/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
20 24.80Y F Gasparini, Anna 17 04/03/2013 2013 National Y Championship
Female 15-18 100 Free
1 50.83YL F Hoch, Madeline 16 04/03/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
2 51.18Y F Schmittle, Lauren 16 03/12/2008 2008 High School States
3 51.32Y F Luft, Rebecca 15 04/04/2014 National Championship (Y)
4 51.49Y F Gingrich, Leah 16 12/08/2006 TYR Cup 2006 Trident Holiday C
4 51.49Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 17 03/11/2009 2009 High School States
5 51.72Y F Ault, Sarah 16 09/01/2007 SWIMS 2007-2008 ads
6 51.81Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 16 04/07/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
7 52.03Y F Weaner, Tricia 15 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
8 52.23Y P Wyant, Sarah 15 03/16/2016 PIAA States 2016
9 52.48Y P Cook, Cameryn 16 04/04/2014 National Championship (Y)
10 52.52Y F Loht, Claire 16 02/06/2009 2009 High School Conferance Me
11 52.56Y F Guers, Lindsay 18 05/01/2006 Database adds from SWIMS
12 52.71YL F Gasparini, Anna 17 03/03/2013 High School District Meets
13 52.77Y F Bolden, Carolyn 16 02/08/2018 High School Conf meets 2018
14 52.87Y F Luttermoser, Allison 17 12/12/2003 2003 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
15 52.96Y F Arganbright, Jade 16 02/17/2012 High School Championship Meets
16 53.00Y F Bare, Christine 17 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
17 53.33Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 15 03/03/2012 High School District Meets
18 53.35Y F Barone, Kayla 15 12/06/2015 2015 DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19 53.43Y F Miller, Haley 16 03/02/2007 High School Districts
20 53.49Y F Zelenky, Alison 17 02/29/2008 HS District Meets 2008
Female 15-18 200 Free
1 1:47.99Y F Gingrich, Leah 16 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
2 1:48.83Y F Hoch, Madeline 16 04/03/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
3 1:49.84Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 17 03/15/2012 2012 PIAA States
4 1:50.33Y F Loht, Claire 16 02/27/2009 HS District Meets 2009
5 1:50.60Y F Weaner, Tricia 17 03/14/2007 High School States 2007
6 1:51.85Y F Schmittle, Lauren 16 03/12/2008 2008 High School States
7 1:52.19Y F Mortell, Sabrina 17 03/01/2014 High School District Meet
8 1:52.31Y F Cook, Cameryn 16 03/12/2014 PIAA State Meet
9 1:52.38Y F Guers, Lindsay 18 05/01/2006 Database adds from SWIMS
10 1:52.48Y F Barone, Kayla 16 03/04/2017 High School Districts 2017
11 1:52.96Y F Bolden, Carolyn 16 02/08/2018 High School Conf meets 2018
12 1:53.58Y F Jackson, Elisabeth 17 03/04/2017 High School Districts 2017
13 1:53.73Y F Gasparini, Anna 17 03/15/2013 High School States 2013
14 1:53.75Y F Luttermoser, Allison 18 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
15 1:53.83Y F Weaner, Emily 15 03/12/2008 2008 High School States
16 1:54.14Y P McIntyre, Courtney 18 04/02/2007 2007 YMCA Short Course Nationals
17 1:54.29Y P Wyant, Sarah 18 04/05/2018 Y National Championship
18 1:54.41Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 15 03/15/2012 2012 PIAA States
19 1:54.45Y F Luft, Rebecca 15 03/22/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
20 1:54.86Y F LULEY, ERIN 17 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
Female 15-18 500 Free
1 4:43.98Y F Gingrich, Leah 18 04/01/2008 2008 YMCA SC Nationals
2 4:49.76Y P Hoch, Madeline 16 04/02/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
3 4:51.55Y F Loht, Claire 18 04/05/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
4 4:52.23Y P Mortell, Sabrina 17 04/03/2014 National Championship (Y)
5 4:53.54Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 17 04/02/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
6 4:55.37Y F Munchel, Carly 17 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
7 4:56.47Y F Weaner, Tricia 17 03/24/2007 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
8 5:01.49Y F Bare, Christine 17 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
9 5:02.72Y P PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 18 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
10 5:02.84Y F Zeller, Kayla 17 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
11 5:06.37Y P FISHER, SARAH 18 04/14/2003 2003 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
12 5:06.43Y F LULEY, ERIN 17 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
13 5:06.65Y P Burkett, Jessica 17 03/15/2013 High School States 2013
14 5:06.99Y F Luttermoser, Allison 17 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
15 5:07.28Y F Jackson, Elisabeth 17 03/17/2017 PA High School States
16 5:10.31Y F Bolden, Carolyn 16 02/16/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
17 5:10.87Y F Ault, Sarah 16 09/01/2007 SWIMS 2007-2008 ads
18 5:11.39Y F Weaner, Emily 15 11/17/2007 THY vs WSY 11-17-2007
19 5:12.00Y F McIntyre, Courtney 18 05/01/2006 Database adds from SWIMS
20 5:12.15Y F Gasparini, Anna 16 04/02/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
Female 15-18 1000 Free
1 9:49.04Y F Gingrich, Leah 16 12/08/2006 TYR Cup 2006 Trident Holiday C
2 9:56.71Y F Loht, Claire 18 04/06/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
3 10:05.05Y F Munchel, Carly 18 04/08/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
4 10:05.47Y F Mortell, Sabrina 16 04/03/2013 2013 National Y Championship
5 10:22.93Y F Hoch, Madeline 15 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
6 10:25.00Y F Bare, Christine 17 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
7 10:27.74Y F Zeller, Kayla 17 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
8 10:29.76Y F Burkett, Jessica 15 04/06/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
9 10:32.50Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 16 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
10 10:39.70Y F STINE, ALLISON 16 12/14/2001 Trident Holiday Classic - SCY
11 10:43.38Y F FISHER, SARAH 17 04/02/2002 YMCA National Short Course 200
12 10:46.77Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 18 12/12/2008 TYR Cup 2008 Trident Holiday C
13 10:47.16Y F LULEY, ERIN 16 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
14 10:47.29Y F Jenkins, Allyn 15 09/01/2007 SWIMS 2007-2008 ads
15 10:50.84Y F GREENAWALT, ANNE 15 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
16 10:55.70Y F Weaner, Tricia 16 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
17 10:55.77Y F Dvoryak, Kelly 18 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
18 10:58.26Y F Bolden, Carolyn 16 02/04/2018 2018 YMCA Superbowl Meet
19 11:00.28Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 16 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
20 11:00.92Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 15 02/05/2012 2012 Superbowl Meet
Female 15-18 1650 Free
1 16:04.96Y F Gingrich, Leah 17 04/02/2007 2007 YMCA Short Course Nationals
2 16:42.97Y F Loht, Claire 18 04/08/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
3 16:47.18Y F Mortell, Sabrina 16 04/06/2013 2013 National Y Championship
4 16:49.44Y F Munchel, Carly 18 12/12/2009 2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
5 17:10.60Y F Bare, Christine 17 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
6 17:22.48Y F Zeller, Kayla 17 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
7 17:33.65Y F Hoch, Madeline 16 02/16/2012 Pre Senior Timed Mile #4
8 17:41.78Y F STINE, ALLISON 15 04/09/2001 2001 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
9 17:48.31Y T LULEY, ERIN 17 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
10 17:51.29Y F Weaner, Tricia 17 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
11 18:05.65Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 17 02/16/2012 Pre Senior Timed Mile #4
12 18:13.70Y F Jenkins, Allyn 15 09/01/2007 SWIMS 2007-2008 ads
13 18:17.11Y F GREENAWALT, ANNE 15 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
14 18:36.12Y F Shirtliff, Samantha 15 02/16/2012 Pre Senior Timed Mile #4
15 18:36.71Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 16 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
16 18:40.93Y F Szajnuk, Kimmi 17 12/06/2015 2015 DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17 18:43.87Y F Boyce, Katelyn 16 01/26/2018 2018 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
18 18:51.53Y F Yoon, Dahna 15 01/27/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
19 18:56.09Y F Pease, Sarah 18 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
20 19:00.53Y F Butler, Erinne 16 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
Female 15-18 3000 Free
1 31:17.00Y F Gingrich, Leah 16 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
2 32:19.00Y F BROWNRIGG, JULIA 15 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
3 32:56.00Y F Weaner, Tricia 16 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
4 33:14.00Y F Luttermoser, Allison 18 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
5 33:28.00Y F Soisson, Megan 15 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
6 34:02.00Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 15 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
7 34:57.00Y F Ricedorf, Kayla 16 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
8 35:27.00Y F Schmittle, Lauren 15 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
9 35:48.00Y F LULEY, ERIN 16 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
10 35:50.00Y F TORAN, ALYSSA 17 01/09/2003 2002-2003 Timed swims #4
11 35:51.00Y F Pease, Sarah 18 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
12 36:00.00Y F STUMPF, ASHLYN 18 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
13 36:28.00Y F Neifert, Brittany 17 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
14 36:29.00Y F Butler, Erinne 16 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
15 36:32.00Y F Zelenky, Alison 15 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
16 36:46.00Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 15 11/08/2005 WSY Timed Swims
17 37:11.00Y F WEINER, MEREDITH 17 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
18 37:13.00Y F Court, Sara 17 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
19 37:33.00Y F Porr, Amie 15 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
20 37:36.00Y F Baltz, Marielle 15 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
20 37:36.00Y F Maule, Courtney 16 10/08/2003 Timed swims 2003-04 #1
Female 15-18 50 Back
1 26.48YL P KINSEY, STEPHANIE 18 12/11/2009 2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
2 26.88Y F Weaner, Tricia 15 04/05/2005 2005 YMCA Short Course Nationals
3 27.00YL F Hoch, Madeline 16 04/02/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
4 27.22Y F Haupt, Sarah 18 03/08/2002 High School States 2002
5 27.56YL F Bleiler, Madison 16 03/02/2012 High School District Meets
6 27.79YL P Archuleta, Sydney 16 04/03/2013 2013 National Y Championship
7 28.39Y F WHITE, MEGAN 15 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
8 28.68Y F BIANCO, LIANE 15 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
8 28.68Y F Sheely, Allison 16 07/30/2005 2005 Mid Cap Championships
9 28.80Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 16 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
10 28.82Y F Dvoryak, Kelly 16 06/13/2009 NYAC vs CSC
11 28.84YL F Dengler, Caroline 16 03/02/2012 High School District Meets
12 28.89Y F Dundore, Alison 17 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
13 28.96Y F SLACK, KRISTEN 17 02/28/2003 2003 High School District III
14 28.99YL F Berra, Lindsay 17 03/10/2018 2018 YMCA PA Central District
14 28.99Y F STINE, ALLISON 15 07/07/2001 York YMCA vs.West Shore YMCA
15 29.00Y F DUKE, SUSAN 18 07/07/2001 York YMCA vs.West Shore YMCA
16 29.15Y F NAVITSKY, ELIZABETH 17 04/02/2002 YMCA National Short Course 200
17 29.18Y F Luttermoser, Allison 16 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
18 29.22Y F Ricedorf, Kayla 17 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
19 29.28Y F Zelenky, Alison 17 07/08/2008 WSY vs Spring Grove
20 29.31Y F Jones, Kelsie 18 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
Female 15-18 100 Back
1 55.08Y F Weaner, Tricia 16 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
2 55.91Y F Hoch, Madeline 15 04/05/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
3 56.21Y F Haupt, Sarah 18 03/08/2002 High School States 2002
4 56.27Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 17 03/11/2009 2009 High School States
5 56.39Y F Gingrich, Leah 16 02/10/2007 Mid Penns and other conferance
6 57.32Y F Barone, Kayla 16 03/04/2017 High School Districts 2017
7 57.89Y F Luttermoser, Allison 18 03/16/2005 HS States 2005
8 58.26Y F Weaner, Emily 16 03/11/2009 2009 High School States
9 58.37Y P Dvoryak, Kelly 18 04/05/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
10 58.74Y F Sinclair, Olivia 17 03/01/2014 High School District Meet
11 58.83Y P BROWNRIGG, JULIA 17 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
12 58.96Y P Archuleta, Sydney 17 03/12/2014 PIAA State Meet
13 59.34Y F Guers, Lindsay 18 05/01/2006 Database adds from SWIMS
14 59.40Y F Ricedorf, Kayla 16 03/16/2005 HS States 2005
15 59.54Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 18 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
16 59.75Y F BIANCO, LIANE 15 09/01/1999 Beginning 99-00Seas
17 59.83Y F Jenkins, Emily 15 04/03/2013 2013 National Y Championship
18 59.94Y F Luft, Rebecca 15 03/22/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
19 1:00.16Y F Feldish, Jessica 15 03/16/2005 HS States 2005
20 1:00.17Y F Arganbright, Jade 16 02/17/2012 High School Championship Meets
Female 15-18 200 Back
1 1:58.66Y F Weaner, Tricia 16 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
2 1:59.06Y F Gingrich, Leah 16 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
3 2:01.45Y F Hoch, Madeline 16 12/18/2011 19th Annual TYR Capital Classi
4 2:04.17Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 17 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
5 2:06.00Y P PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 18 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
6 2:06.36Y F BROWNRIGG, JULIA 17 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
7 2:06.66Y P Dvoryak, Kelly 17 04/09/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
8 2:07.12Y F Weaner, Emily 15 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
9 2:07.44Y F Guers, Lindsay 18 05/01/2006 Database adds from SWIMS
10 2:08.67Y F WHITE, MEGAN 15 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
11 2:08.96Y P Ricedorf, Kayla 16 04/05/2005 2005 YMCA Short Course Nationals
12 2:10.10Y F BIANCO, LIANE 15 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
13 2:10.99Y F Sinclair, Olivia 15 12/18/2011 19th Annual TYR Capital Classi
14 2:11.16Y F Chase, Mimi 18 04/04/2018 Y National Time Trials
15 2:11.23Y P Pfaff, Morgan 15 01/16/2010 Winterfest 2010
16 2:11.29Y F Munchel, Carly 17 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
17 2:11.30Y F Mortell, Sabrina 15 12/18/2011 19th Annual TYR Capital Classi
18 2:11.42Y P STINE, ALLISON 16 12/14/2001 Trident Holiday Classic - SCY
19 2:11.55Y F Zelenky, Alison 16 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
20 2:11.56Y P Messersmith, Enya 17 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
Female 15-18 50 Breast
1 30.89Y F Flynn, Marianne 16 04/05/2005 2005 YMCA Short Course Nationals
2 31.33Y F BIANCO, LIANE 15 06/17/2000 WSY At York YMCA 2000
3 31.68Y F Zelenky, Alison 15 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
4 31.76Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 16 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
5 32.15Y F STINE, ALLISON 15 07/07/2001 York YMCA vs.West Shore YMCA
6 32.46Y F Ricedorf, Kayla 16 09/01/2004 Updated Times from various
7 33.01Y F Weaner, Tricia 15 10/09/2004 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
8 33.03Y F Strine, Jennifer 15 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
9 33.06Y F Luttermoser, Allison 16 07/12/2003 West Shore Y @ Spring Grove
10 33.10Y F Atwood, Julia 18 06/14/2012 NYAC vs. TAC
11 33.33Y F Bornman, Alexandra 15 07/08/2008 WSY vs Spring Grove
11 33.33Y F Jenkins, Emily 16 06/13/2013 NYAC vs. YYTW
12 33.52Y F GARST, Megan 17 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
13 33.55Y F Evans, Sarah 16 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
14 33.70Y F FISHER, SARAH 18 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
15 33.72Y F Burke, Shannon 15 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
16 33.76Y F BROWNRIGG, MEGAN 16 10/08/2005 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
17 33.81Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 17 06/06/2013 NYAC vs. DAAC
18 33.99Y F Trgovic, Jessica 15 07/08/2008 NYAC vs. Hampden
19 34.27Y F Court, Sara 16 06/12/2004 WSY VS Wildcat Swim Club
20 34.48Y F Link, Bree 17 06/14/2012 NYAC vs. TAC
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:03.65Y F Flynn, Marianne 17 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
2 1:05.66Y F McIntyre, Courtney 18 03/14/2007 High School States 2007
3 1:06.41Y F Zelenky, Alison 17 04/01/2008 2008 YMCA SC Nationals
4 1:06.53Y F Keath, Macey 17 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
5 1:06.69Y F BIANCO, LIANE 15 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
5 1:06.69Y F McAdoo, Amanda 18 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
6 1:07.40Y F STINE, ALLISON 15 02/23/2001 HS Districts 2001
7 1:07.50Y P Bentzel, Kaitlyn 17 04/05/2013 2013 National Y Championship
8 1:07.56Y F Ricedorf, Kayla 16 09/01/2004 Updated Times from various
9 1:07.65Y F Jenkins, Emily 16 03/08/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
10 1:07.77Y F Gingrich, Leah 17 12/15/2007 WSY at York YMCA
11 1:07.94Y F BROWNRIGG, MEGAN 16 09/01/2005 SWIMS times beginning 2005-200
12 1:07.96Y P Burkett, Jessica 17 04/05/2013 2013 National Y Championship
13 1:08.49Y F Labell, Lauren 16 02/27/2015 High School Districts
14 1:08.73Y F Weaner, Tricia 17 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
15 1:08.87Y F Wyant, Sarah 18 04/07/2018 Y National Time Trials
16 1:08.92Y F Strine, Jennifer 17 02/27/2015 High School Districts
17 1:08.96Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 17 11/22/2008 WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C 2008
18 1:09.25Y F ALLEN, KIM 17 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
19 1:09.33Y F Luttermoser, Allison 18 12/17/2004 WSY at YY
20 1:09.40Y F Jackson, Elisabeth 17 02/10/2017 High School Champs 2017
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:18.47Y P Flynn, Marianne 17 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
2 2:22.86Y F Keath, Macey 17 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
3 2:23.55Y F STINE, ALLISON 16 04/02/2002 YMCA National Short Course 200
4 2:23.84Y F Gingrich, Leah 16 02/03/2007 WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet
5 2:23.98Y F Pfaff, Morgan 15 12/12/2009 2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
6 2:24.11Y P Jenkins, Emily 16 04/01/2014 National Championship (Y)
7 2:25.15Y P Zelenky, Alison 16 04/02/2007 2007 YMCA Short Course Nationals
8 2:25.59Y F McIntyre, Courtney 18 05/01/2006 Database adds from SWIMS
9 2:25.75Y P Burkett, Jessica 15 04/06/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
10 2:26.10Y F Ricedorf, Kayla 16 09/01/2004 Updated Times from various
11 2:26.91Y F McAdoo, Amanda 18 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
12 2:27.20Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 17 04/03/2013 2013 National Y Championship
13 2:27.28Y F BIANCO, LIANE 15 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
14 2:28.14Y F BROWNRIGG, MEGAN 16 09/01/2005 SWIMS times beginning 2005-200
15 2:31.04Y F Arganbright, Jade 17 03/09/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
16 2:31.60Y F Luttermoser, Allison 18 11/20/2004 WSY/UMLY/RY Tri Meet 2004
17 2:31.98Y P Diep, Emily 17 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
18 2:31.99Y P Jackson, Elisabeth 17 04/04/2017 Y National Championship
19 2:32.83Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 16 10/27/2007 Middle Atlantic Fall Classic
20 2:33.27Y F Munchel, Carly 16 05/01/2008 SWIMS adds Summer 2008
Female 15-18 50 Fly
1 26.66Y F Weaner, Tricia 16 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
2 27.08Y F Miller, Haley 17 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
3 27.09Y F FISHER, SARAH 17 06/29/2002 Wildcats Vs. West Shore YMCA
4 27.27Y F Archuleta, Sydney 16 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
5 27.31Y F Yoon, Dahna 15 07/22/2017 CASL 1A Divisionals Championsh
6 27.36Y F Weaner, Emily 17 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
7 27.40Y F Jenkins, Emily 16 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
8 27.50Y F Hoch, Madeline 15 09/26/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
9 27.70Y F NONEMAKER, JESSICA 15 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
9 27.70Y F STUMPF, ASHLYN 16 11/11/2004 WSY Apples vs Oranges Inter Sq
10 27.83Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 16 06/23/2007 WSY at York YMCA
11 27.86Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 07/30/2005 2005 Mid Cap Championships
12 27.87Y F Pease, Sarah 17 07/30/2005 2005 Mid Cap Championships
13 28.16Y F Dvoryak, Kelly 16 06/14/2009 LCY Sprint Pentathlon 2009
14 28.20Y F Gasparini, Anna 16 06/20/2012 NYAC vs. WSC
15 28.35Y F McIntyre, Courtney 18 06/11/2006 LCY Sprint Pentathlon 2006
16 28.43Y P Flynn, Marianne 16 04/05/2005 2005 YMCA Short Course Nationals
17 28.48Y F Cook, Cameryn 15 09/29/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
18 28.50Y F SLACK, KRISTEN 18 07/12/2003 West Shore Y @ Spring Grove
19 28.52Y F Zelenky, Alison 17 07/08/2008 WSY vs Spring Grove
20 28.53Y F Jones, Kelsie 18 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1 54.91Y F Luft, Rebecca 15 03/12/2014 PIAA State Meet
2 55.41Y F Gingrich, Leah 17 02/10/2008 High School Conf Meets
3 55.82Y F Weaner, Tricia 16 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
4 56.57Y P Tarka, Grace 16 12/11/2008 2008 Speedo SC Junior National
5 56.67Y F Haupt, Sarah 18 03/08/2002 High School States 2002
6 57.06Y F Weaner, Emily 17 04/08/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
7 57.25Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 17 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
8 57.38Y F McIntyre, Courtney 18 03/14/2007 High School States 2007
9 57.61Y F Miller, Haley 16 03/02/2007 High School Districts
10 57.72Y F Luttermoser, Allison 18 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
11 57.73Y F Jenkins, Emily 17 02/27/2015 High School Districts
12 57.86Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 17 12/16/2011 19th Annual TYR Capital Classi
13 58.05Y F Hoch, Madeline 17 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
14 58.14Y P FISHER, SARAH 18 04/14/2003 2003 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
15 58.22Y P Cook, Cameryn 16 04/01/2014 National Championship (Y)
16 58.25Y F Simons, Allison 17 02/28/2003 2003 High School District III
17 58.27Y P Gasparini, Anna 17 04/04/2013 2013 National Y Championship
18 58.50Y F Dvoryak, Kelly 16 03/11/2009 2009 High School States
18 58.50Y F Hester, Riley 15 03/04/2017 High School Districts 2017
19 59.12Y F Archuleta, Sydney 16 03/03/2013 High School District Meets
20 59.23Y F Maule, Courtney 15 02/28/2003 2003 High School District III
Female 15-18 200 Fly
1 1:56.75Y F Gingrich, Leah 18 04/01/2008 2008 YMCA SC Nationals
2 2:02.41Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 17 04/05/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
3 2:02.99Y F Weaner, Tricia 15 04/05/2005 2005 YMCA Short Course Nationals
4 2:04.55Y F Weaner, Emily 17 04/10/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
5 2:04.69Y P McIntyre, Courtney 18 04/02/2007 2007 YMCA Short Course Nationals
6 2:05.48Y P Munchel, Carly 18 12/12/2009 2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
7 2:06.15Y P Jenkins, Emily 17 04/03/2015 2015 YMCA Nationals Short Course
8 2:08.02Y F Luttermoser, Allison 18 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
9 2:08.44Y P Pfaff, Morgan 15 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
10 2:08.79Y P FISHER, SARAH 18 04/14/2003 2003 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
11 2:09.26Y P Ricedorf, Kayla 16 04/05/2005 2005 YMCA Short Course Nationals
12 2:09.46Y P Dvoryak, Kelly 17 04/10/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
13 2:09.62Y T PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 18 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
14 2:10.73Y F Hoch, Madeline 15 02/26/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
15 2:10.85Y F Chase, Mimi 17 12/17/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
16 2:11.00Y F Gasparini, Anna 16 04/05/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
17 2:11.19Y P Pease, Sarah 17 04/05/2005 2005 YMCA Short Course Nationals
18 2:11.34Y P McCleaf, Lauren 15 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
19 2:12.03Y F SLACK, KRISTEN 18 04/14/2003 2003 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
20 2:12.19Y T KINSEY, STEPHANIE 15 04/02/2007 2007 YMCA Short Course Nationals
Female 15-18 100 IM
1 58.87Y F BIANCO, LIANE 15 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 1:00.62Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 16 06/23/2007 WSY at York YMCA
3 1:00.96Y F STINE, ALLISON 15 07/07/2001 York YMCA vs.West Shore YMCA
4 1:01.39Y F Jenkins, Emily 16 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
5 1:02.12Y F FISHER, SARAH 18 07/12/2003 West Shore Y @ Spring Grove
6 1:02.22Y F Hoch, Madeline 15 09/25/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
7 1:03.36Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 16 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
8 1:03.43Y F Ricedorf, Kayla 16 11/11/2004 WSY Apples vs Oranges Inter Sq
9 1:03.67Y F Jenkins, Allyn 17 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
10 1:03.93Y F Ault, Sarah 16 06/23/2007 WSY at York YMCA
11 1:04.18Y F Neifert, Brittany 15 07/30/2005 2005 Mid Cap Championships
12 1:04.28Y F Pease, Sarah 17 06/11/2005 WSY vs YY
13 1:04.44Y F Yoon, Dahna 15 07/29/2017 2017 Mid Cap Championships
14 1:04.66Y F DUKE, SUSAN 17 06/17/2000 WSY At York YMCA 2000
15 1:04.75Y F Jones, Kelsie 17 06/28/2008 NYAC vs. DAAC
16 1:04.80Y F Zelenky, Alison 18 11/01/2008 WSY V Chambersburg Y Dual
17 1:05.25Y F BROOKS, BRITTNEY 16 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
18 1:05.69Y F GREENAWALT, ANNE 15 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
19 1:05.76Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 16 09/25/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
20 1:05.79Y F Boyce, Katelyn 15 06/28/2016 NYAC vs Indian Creek Aquatic C
Female 15-18 200 IM
1 2:00.12Y F Gingrich, Leah 16 03/02/2007 High School Districts
2 2:05.49Y P Hoch, Madeline 17 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
3 2:05.67Y F Weaner, Tricia 16 03/11/2006 YMCA PA East Districts 2006
4 2:05.98Y F KINSEY, STEPHANIE 17 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
5 2:06.25Y F Flynn, Marianne 17 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
6 2:06.42Y F Pfaff, Morgan 15 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
7 2:06.79Y P Luttermoser, Allison 17 04/05/2004 2004 YMCA Short Course Nationals
8 2:07.29Y F Burkett, Jessica 17 03/15/2013 High School States 2013
9 2:07.32Y P Ricedorf, Kayla 16 03/16/2005 HS States 2005
10 2:07.70Y F McIntyre, Courtney 18 04/02/2007 2007 YMCA Short Course Nationals
11 2:07.73Y F Jenkins, Emily 17 02/27/2015 High School Districts
12 2:08.82Y F Keath, Macey 17 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
13 2:09.30Y F STINE, ALLISON 16 03/08/2002 High School States 2002
14 2:09.32Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 16 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
14 2:09.32Y P Tarka, Grace 16 12/11/2008 2008 Speedo SC Junior National
15 2:10.20Y F BIANCO, LIANE 15 03/25/2000 2000 PA East-West YMCA Swimmin
16 2:10.62Y F Zelenky, Alison 15 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
17 2:11.13Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 18 03/01/2014 High School District Meet
18 2:11.23Y F BROWNRIGG, JULIA 17 02/27/2009 HS District Meets 2009
19 2:11.27Y F Jenkins, Allyn 17 03/22/2010 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
20 2:11.91Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 16 03/02/2007 High School Districts
Female 15-18 400 IM
1 4:13.00Y F Gingrich, Leah 18 04/01/2008 2008 YMCA SC Nationals
2 4:19.87Y P Hoch, Madeline 16 04/04/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
3 4:25.52Y P Munchel, Carly 18 12/11/2009 2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
4 4:25.72Y F Weaner, Tricia 16 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
5 4:26.34Y F Burkett, Jessica 17 04/04/2013 2013 National Y Championship
6 4:27.08Y F Pfaff, Morgan 15 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
7 4:29.77Y F STINE, ALLISON 16 04/02/2002 YMCA National Short Course 200
8 4:31.49Y P Flynn, Marianne 17 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
9 4:31.88Y F PHILLIPS, ADRIENNE 18 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
10 4:33.00Y P Jenkins, Emily 16 04/02/2014 National Championship (Y)
11 4:34.77Y P Keath, Macey 17 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
12 4:34.89Y F McIntyre, Courtney 18 05/01/2006 Database adds from SWIMS
13 4:36.72Y F Ricedorf, Kayla 16 12/10/2004 2004 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
14 4:38.19Y F Chase, Mimi 17 03/23/2018 2018 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
15 4:38.21Y P KINSEY, STEPHANIE 16 04/01/2008 2008 YMCA SC Nationals
16 4:38.59Y F Finkbeiner, Caroline 17 02/05/2012 2012 Superbowl Meet
17 4:38.67Y F Mortell, Sabrina 15 04/04/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
18 4:39.20Y F Bare, Christine 17 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
19 4:40.26Y F BIANCO, LIANE 15 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
20 4:40.32Y F Bentzel, Kaitlyn 17 04/04/2013 2013 National Y Championship
Female 15-18 21503 IM
1 2:15.03Y F Boyce, Katelyn 15 03/04/2017 High School Districts 2017
Female 15-18 22729 IM
1 2:27.29Y F Gingrich, Libby 15 03/03/2013 High School District Meets
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 14.65Y F GONS, WILLIAM 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
2 14.76Y F Tanguay, Henry 8 02/19/2005 2005 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
3 15.12Y F Apa, Alexander 8 02/17/2007 2007 CPAL Division 5A Meet
4 15.46Y F Stewart, Joshua 8 02/13/2005 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
5 15.75Y F Milano, Hale 8 01/08/2000 Co-Ed Vs Elizabethtown
6 15.79Y F Taylor, Payton 8 03/01/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
7 15.85Y F Davidson, Talon 8 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
8 15.90Y F Manning, Padraic 8 02/17/2007 2007 CPAL Division 5A Meet
9 15.94Y F Taylor, Jaime 8 02/27/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
10 16.00Y F ESTACIO, RICK 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
11 16.13Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 7 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
12 16.14Y F Gaudion, James 8 03/15/2015 2015 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
13 16.23Y F DOEMLAND, STEPHEN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
14 16.32Y F Hempt, Gerald 8 12/17/2004 WSY at YY
15 16.37Y F Brettschneider, Jonathan 8 12/13/2015 Jeremy Naylor Invitational 201
16 16.43Y F Boyce, Ryan 8 03/04/2012 2012 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
17 16.45Y F GRIFFITH, Joshua 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
18 16.47Y F RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
19 16.50Y F AMATO, ANDREW 7 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
19 16.50Y F Reznitchenko, Maxim 8 12/06/2008 WSY at Hershey AC
20 16.53Y F So, Ian 8 06/20/2012 NYAC vs. WSC
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 27.01Y F Bare, Charlie 1 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 32.21Y F Taylor, Jaime 8 03/13/2016 2016 YMCA PA Central District
3 33.21Y F Apa, Alexander 8 10/06/2007 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
4 33.36Y F Taylor, Payton 8 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
5 33.64Y F Anderson, Jarod 8 03/07/2008 YMCA PA East Districts 2008
6 34.26Y F Brettschneider, Jonathan 8 03/06/2016 2016 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
7 34.33Y F Stewart, Joshua 8 02/26/2005 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
8 34.56Y F Skiles, Logan 8 03/13/2010 YMCA PA East Districts 2010
9 35.23Y F Tanguay, Henry 8 02/12/2005 WSY v Lebanon YMCA
10 35.33Y F TRAIN, KEVIN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
11 35.97Y F Keefer, Grant 8 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
12 36.19Y F ESTACIO, RICK 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
13 36.23Y F Lee, Ryan 8 03/03/2013 2013 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
14 36.28Y F GRIFFITH, Joshua 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
15 36.43Y F Gaudion, Peter 8 03/01/2015 2015 YSCAP League Championship
16 36.46Y F Boyce, Ryan 8 03/04/2012 2012 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
17 36.75Y F Aumiller, Kole 8 02/14/2004 Elizabethtown vs. West Shore Y
18 37.08Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
19 37.10Y F Gaudion, James 8 03/01/2015 2015 YSCAP League Championship
20 37.35Y F Hempt, Gerald 8 12/17/2004 WSY at YY
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 57.46Y F Bare, Charlie 1 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 1:14.75Y F Taylor, Jaime 8 02/20/2016 NLAC Last Chance Mini 2016
3 1:16.24Y F Taylor, Payton 8 03/02/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
4 1:16.25Y F Apa, Alexander 8 10/06/2007 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
5 1:20.50Y F ESTACIO, RICK 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
6 1:20.53Y F Dolan, Ethan 8 10/06/2007 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
7 1:20.89Y F Anderson, Jarod 8 02/23/2008 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
8 1:23.06Y F Boyce, Ryan 8 02/12/2012 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
9 1:26.76Y F Gamber, Ian 8 02/28/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
10 1:30.17Y F Kidd, Ryan 8 03/06/2004 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
11 1:30.72Y F Brettschneider, Jonathan 7 01/24/2015 YMCA Dual meet with Sunbury YM
12 1:33.25Y F Chase, Tommy 8 09/26/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
13 1:37.77Y F Yoon, Sondo 8 12/15/2013 Crusader Invitational 2013
14 1:41.76Y F Byles, Anthony 8 02/25/2001 2001 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
15 1:48.00Y F Stewart, Joshua 7 10/08/2003 Timed swims 2003-04 #1
16 2:09.88Y F Zappe, Jack 7 02/12/2012 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
17 2:30.49Y F Easton, Mason 8 01/24/2015 YMCA Dual meet with Sunbury YM
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:05.64Y F Bare, Charlie 1 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 2:49.69Y F Apa, Alexander 8 10/06/2007 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
3 2:57.47Y F Anderson, Jarod 8 12/11/2007 Timed WSY Swims
4 3:01.79Y F Taylor, Jaime 8 10/05/2015 AGB Timed 200 #1 (2015-2016)
5 3:04.00Y F Gaudion, Peter 8 01/14/2015 AGB Timed 200
6 3:08.00Y F Gaudion, James 8 01/14/2015 AGB Timed 200
7 3:22.70Y F Bixler, Ryan 7 11/10/2008 WSY Timed Swims
8 3:23.00Y F Aumiller, Kole 8 02/04/2004 Timed Swims #5
9 3:25.88Y F Manning, Padraic 8 02/19/2007 Final 2007 Timed swims
10 3:31.05Y F Tanguay, Henry 8 11/08/2004 WSY Timed Swims
11 3:32.06Y F Cahill, Joshua 8 02/19/2007 Final 2007 Timed swims
12 3:35.12Y F Brettschneider, Jonathan 7 11/05/2014 AGB Timed 200 11/5/14
13 3:40.65Y F Hempt, Gerald 8 10/27/2004 WSY Timed Swims
14 3:59.18Y F Hempt, George 8 11/08/2004 WSY Timed Swims
15 4:04.00Y F Stewart, Joshua 7 11/10/2003 Timed swims #2
16 4:04.20Y F Tanguay, Joseph 8 11/10/2008 WSY Timed Swims
17 4:04.90Y F Colestock, Luca 8 11/10/2008 WSY Timed Swims
18 4:10.00Y F Cleveland, T 8 12/02/2004 WSY timed Swims
19 4:29.06Y F Ross, Jackson 7 01/22/2007 Timed Swims #5
20 4:50.36Y F Tkatch, Christopher 8 11/08/2004 WSY Timed Swims
Male 8 & Under 500 Free
1 5:24.00Y F Bare, Charlie 1 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 7:59.00Y F Stewart, Joshua 8 11/08/2004 WSY Timed Swims
3 8:12.48Y F Anderson, Jarod 8 12/11/2007 Timed WSY Swims
Male 8 & Under 1000 Free
1 15:14.46Y F Apa, Alexander 8 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 18.16Y F Stewart, Joshua 8 02/13/2005 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
2 18.30Y F Poe, Cory 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
3 19.22Y F TRAIN, KEVIN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
4 19.44Y F Heinbaugh, Konrad 8 06/14/2008 WSY vs Wildcat
5 19.71Y F GRIFFITH, Joshua 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
5 19.71Y F RANDALL, ANTHONY 6 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
6 19.83Y F Anderson, Jarod 8 12/15/2007 WSY at York YMCA
7 19.85Y F RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
8 19.93Y F Brettschneider, Jonathan 8 02/28/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
9 20.00Y F Keefer, Grant 8 02/25/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
10 20.02Y F Yoon, Sondo 8 03/02/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
11 20.25Y F Pickell, Ranger 8 02/20/2000 Co-Ed Team 2000 Allstars
12 20.34Y F Lee, Ryan 8 01/27/2013 WSY-SUNY YSCAP
13 20.39Y F Gaudion, Peter 8 03/01/2015 2015 YSCAP League Championship
14 20.60Y F AMATO, ANDREW 7 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
15 20.73Y F Gaudion, James 8 03/01/2015 2015 YSCAP League Championship
16 20.75Y F Reznitchenko, Maxim 8 02/08/2009 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
17 20.78Y F Skiles, Logan 7 06/13/2009 West Shore Y vsDover Aquatic C
18 20.88Y F Bixler, Ryan 7 12/06/2008 WSY at Hershey AC
19 20.90Y F So, Ian 8 06/14/2012 NYAC vs. TAC
20 20.95Y F Taylor, Jaime 8 01/17/2016 Snowflake Splash
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 38.56Y F Stewart, Joshua 8 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
2 42.19Y F Taylor, Jaime 8 02/20/2016 NLAC Last Chance Mini 2016
3 42.28Y F Apa, Alexander 8 10/06/2007 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
4 42.34Y F TRAIN, KEVIN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
5 42.77Y F So, Ian 8 03/04/2012 2012 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
6 42.80Y F Anderson, Jarod 8 02/23/2008 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
7 42.98Y F Tanguay, Henry 8 02/27/2005 2005 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
8 43.14Y F Dolan, Ethan 8 10/06/2007 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
9 43.25Y F Brettschneider, Jonathan 8 03/06/2016 2016 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
10 43.32Y F Yoon, Sondo 8 03/16/2014 2014 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
11 43.36Y F Lee, Ryan 8 03/03/2013 2013 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
12 44.02Y F Keefer, Grant 8 02/24/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
13 45.25Y F GRIFFITH, Joshua 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
14 47.29Y F Engle, Peter 8 09/28/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
15 47.94Y F Kidd, Ryan 8 02/07/2004 Eagle Beach Sprint Classic Inv
16 49.10Y F Stuckey, Gavin 8 03/04/2012 2012 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
17 52.12Y F Rupp, Randyn 8 02/24/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
18 53.00Y F Byles, Anthony 8 02/25/2001 2001 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
19 54.60Y F Ireland, Kodi 8 09/25/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
20 55.00Y F Coons, Nathan 7 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:17.44Y F Bare, Charlie 1 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 1:33.48Y F Dolan, Ethan 8 10/06/2007 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 18.59Y F GONS, WILLIAM 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
2 18.82Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
3 19.04Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
4 19.31Y F Apa, Alexander 8 06/16/2007 WSY vs ACWS
5 20.20Y F GRIFFITH, Joshua 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
6 20.62Y F Anderson, Jarod 8 12/15/2007 WSY at York YMCA
7 20.63Y F Hardt, Matthew 8 03/06/2011 2011 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
8 21.02Y F RANDALL, ANTHONY 6 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
9 21.09Y F Tanguay, Henry 8 11/07/2004 WSY Kick Off Mini
10 21.10Y F Lee, Ryan 8 12/01/2012 Waynesboro Y and Carlisle Y an
11 21.26Y F MCSHERRY, MATTHEW 8 02/13/2000 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
12 21.32Y F Boyer, David 8 02/16/2008 2008 CPAL Division 4A Meet
13 21.65Y F Stewart, Joshua 8 02/13/2005 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
14 21.70Y F Keefer, Grant 8 02/24/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
15 21.86Y F Cherewka, Christopher 8 02/18/2001 CPAL Bill Schmidt Memorial All
16 22.00Y F Kidd, Ryan 8 01/25/2004 Reading 7-11 2004
17 22.12Y F MITCHELL, ROB 7 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
18 22.25Y F Poe, Cory 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
19 22.52Y F So, Ian 8 06/20/2012 NYAC vs. WSC
20 22.57Y F Salerno, Matthew 7 06/18/2005 WestShortY@TAC 6182005
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 43.27Y F Apa, Alexander 8 02/24/2007 2007 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
2 43.57Y F Hardt, Matthew 8 03/12/2011 YMCA PA East Districts 2011
3 44.78Y F Anderson, Jarod 8 02/23/2008 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
4 46.02Y F Stewart, Joshua 8 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
5 46.57Y F Keefer, Grant 8 03/04/2018 2018 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
6 47.58Y F Lee, Ryan 8 03/10/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
7 48.27Y F MITCHELL, ROB 7 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
8 48.34Y F Taylor, Jaime 8 02/21/2016 NLAC Last Chance Mini 2016
9 48.82Y F Kidd, Ryan 8 02/07/2004 Eagle Beach Sprint Classic Inv
10 50.06Y F Yoon, Sondo 8 03/02/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
11 50.20Y F RANDALL, ANTHONY 6 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
12 50.42Y F Tanguay, Henry 8 02/12/2005 WSY v Lebanon YMCA
13 50.55Y F GONS, WILLIAM 7 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
14 52.78Y F So, Ian 8 03/04/2012 2012 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
15 52.91Y F ESTACIO, RICK 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
16 53.21Y F Gamber, Ian 8 02/28/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
17 53.68Y F Boyer, David 8 11/17/2007 THY vs WSY 11-17-2007
18 54.72Y F Chase, Tommy 8 09/26/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
19 55.98Y F Gaudion, Peter 8 03/01/2015 2015 YSCAP League Championship
20 57.81Y F Byles, Anthony 8 02/25/2001 2001 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:17.93Y F Bare, Charlie 1 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 1:39.58Y F Apa, Alexander 8 10/06/2007 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
3 1:46.11Y F Hardt, Matthew 8 09/25/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
4 1:57.09Y F Yoon, Sondo 8 12/15/2013 Crusader Invitational 2013
Male 8 & Under 200 Breast
1 2:41.43Y F Bare, Charlie 1 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 16.42Y F Taylor, Jaime 8 02/21/2016 NLAC Last Chance Mini 2016
2 17.11Y F Yoon, Sondo 8 03/02/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
3 17.35Y F Gaudion, James 8 03/01/2015 2015 YSCAP League Championship
4 17.82Y F Taylor, Payton 8 01/19/2014 Snowflake Splash
5 18.09Y F Poe, Cory 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
6 18.11Y F DOEMLAND, STEPHEN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
7 18.15Y F ESTACIO, RICK 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
8 18.16Y F Tanguay, Henry 8 01/29/2005 WSY vs Cumberland Valley
9 18.18Y F AMATO, ANDREW 7 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
10 18.22Y F GRIFFITH, Joshua 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
11 18.23Y F TRAIN, KEVIN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
12 18.52Y F Boyce, Ryan 8 02/26/2012 2012 CPAL All-Star Championshi
13 18.58Y F Milano, Hale 8 01/22/2000 WSY Vs.Palmyra Aquatic Club
14 18.77Y F Anderson, Jarod 8 01/19/2008 Hershey Aquatic Club at WSY
15 18.83Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 7 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
16 19.39Y F Boyer, David 8 07/08/2008 NYAC vs. Hampden
17 19.44Y F Davidson, Talon 8 01/11/2009 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2009
18 19.60Y F So, Ian 8 06/20/2012 NYAC vs. WSC
19 19.61Y F RANDALL, ANTHONY 6 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
20 19.68Y F Bixler, Ryan 7 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 39.82Y F Yoon, Sondo 8 03/01/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
2 39.85Y F Taylor, Jaime 8 03/13/2016 2016 YMCA PA Central District
3 41.39Y F Taylor, Payton 8 01/26/2014 Sunbury Y at WSY [a YSCAP Meet
4 41.97Y F Anderson, Jarod 8 02/23/2008 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
5 43.99Y F ESTACIO, RICK 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
6 45.51Y F Stewart, Joshua 8 11/20/2004 WSY/UMLY/RY Tri Meet 2004
7 46.03Y F Gaudion, James 8 02/28/2015 2015 YSCAP League Championship
8 46.83Y F TRAIN, KEVIN 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
9 51.82Y F GRIFFITH, Joshua 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
10 52.70Y F Hardt, Matthew 8 09/26/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
11 54.03Y F Rupp, Randyn 8 02/24/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
12 54.56Y F Chase, Tommy 8 09/26/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
13 54.62Y F Byles, Anthony 8 02/25/2001 2001 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
14 1:06.90Y F Aumiller, Kole 6 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:25.33Y F Taylor, Jaime 8 03/13/2016 2016 YMCA PA Central District
2 1:27.37Y F Anderson, Jarod 8 02/17/2008 2008 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 1:29.49Y F Stewart, Joshua 8 01/15/2005 WSY v Elizabethtown Aquatic Cl
4 1:30.22Y F GONS, WILLIAM 8 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
5 1:31.80Y F ESTACIO, RICK 8 02/01/1992 CO-ED Championships 92-SCY
6 1:31.90Y F Yoon, Sondo 8 03/01/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
7 1:31.98Y F Hardt, Matthew 8 03/06/2011 2011 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
8 1:32.22Y F Tanguay, Henry 8 02/12/2005 WSY v Lebanon YMCA
9 1:32.60Y F Taylor, Payton 8 03/01/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
10 1:33.46Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 7 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
11 1:33.50Y F Boyce, Ryan 8 03/04/2012 2012 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
12 1:34.35Y F Poe, Cory 8 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
13 1:35.51Y F Reznitchenko, Maxim 8 02/08/2009 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
14 1:36.66Y F Lee, Ryan 8 03/03/2013 2013 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
15 1:36.87Y F Boyer, David 8 02/10/2008 WSY Valentine 9 & Under Swim M
16 1:37.56Y F Gaudion, James 8 02/28/2015 2015 YSCAP League Championship
17 1:37.78Y F Kidd, Ryan 8 03/06/2004 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
18 1:38.06Y F So, Ian 8 03/04/2012 2012 Mini Champs hosted by WSY
19 1:38.33Y F Milano, Hale 8 02/20/2000 Co-Ed Team 2000 Allstars
20 1:40.22Y F Chase, Tommy 8 09/25/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 2:25.64Y F Bare, Charlie 1 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 3:14.11Y F Stewart, Joshua 8 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
3 3:18.69Y F Yoon, Sondo 8 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
Male 8 & Under 400 IM
1 5:05.95Y F Bare, Charlie 1 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 14.56Y F AMATO, ANDREW 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 15.46Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 17.28Y F MANNING, KYLE 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 18.10Y F STONE, SAM 9 02/11/2001 BOYS A Championships
5 18.48Y F HAERTSCH, ISAAC 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
6 19.17Y F STARE, EVAN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
7 21.12Y F Jones, Jake 9 12/05/1999 MINI Intersquad #1
8 21.35Y F KINSEY, Alexander 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
9 21.45Y F SISTO, TOM 9 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
10 24.58Y F GADANI, SACHIN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 26.51Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 27.00Y P Gallagher, Zachary 10 02/23/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
3 27.13Y F Hamilton, Andrew 10 03/28/2003 Pennsylvania East/West States
4 27.47Y F Snyder, Zachary 10 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
5 28.54Y F Brenneman, Jack 10 03/11/2006 YMCA PA East Districts 2006
6 28.57Y F Farrow, Kyle 10 02/17/2013 2013 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
7 28.68Y F Chang, Jonathan 10 11/13/2016 The 2016 AquaFest
8 28.70Y F Poe, Cory 10 06/28/2008 NYAC vs. DAAC
9 28.72Y F Tanguay, Henry 10 02/18/2007 2007 CPAL All-Star Championshi
10 28.89Y F Boyer, Donald 10 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
11 28.90Y F Wenner, Seth 10 02/25/2006 2006 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
12 28.92Y F Apa, Armand 10 02/24/2007 2007 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
13 28.99Y F Apa, Alexander 10 11/15/2008 THY vs WSY 11-15-2008
14 29.08Y F Taylor, Payton 10 02/27/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
15 29.24Y P Skiles, Logan 10 02/25/2012 2012 YSCAP League Championship
16 29.38Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 03/13/2016 2016 YMCA PA Central District
17 29.60Y F PERANTONI, GIAN 10 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
18 29.65Y F Keyes, Jake 10 03/06/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
19 29.74Y F Gaudion, James 10 03/26/2017 2017 YMCA PA State Swimming Championship
20 29.95Y F Chase, Tommy 10 02/23/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 57.53Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 03/15/2003 PA East Districts 2003 - Sanc
2 59.43Y F Snyder, Zachary 10 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
3 59.87Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 02/24/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
4 1:02.46Y F Chang, Jonathan 10 03/05/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
5 1:03.03Y F Farrow, Kyle 10 02/24/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
6 1:03.11Y F Apa, Armand 10 02/18/2007 2007 CPAL All-Star Championshi
7 1:03.18Y F Boyer, Donald 10 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
8 1:03.24Y F Hamilton, Andrew 10 02/23/2003 CPAL All-Star Championship Mee
9 1:03.91Y F Apa, Alexander 10 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
10 1:04.16Y F Keyes, Jake 10 02/28/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
11 1:04.32Y F RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 10 02/26/2000 The Charlie Hartley Memorial M
12 1:04.37Y F Wenner, Seth 10 02/19/2006 2006 CPAL All-Star Championshi
13 1:04.88Y F Poe, Cory 10 06/28/2008 NYAC vs. DAAC
14 1:04.91Y F Taylor, Payton 10 01/09/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
15 1:05.88Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 03/05/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
16 1:06.27Y F BARR, JOSHUA 10 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
17 1:06.38Y F Hardt, Matthew 10 03/09/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympics
18 1:06.49Y F Lee, Ryan 10 02/21/2015 NLAC Last Chance A/BB/C
19 1:06.77Y F Brenneman, Jack 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
20 1:07.06Y F Skiles, Logan 10 07/07/2012 2012 West Shore Y at LAC
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:04.92Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 03/30/2003 2003 PA East-West YTime Trials
2 2:10.27Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 03/10/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
3 2:14.29Y F Farrow, Kyle 10 03/08/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympics
4 2:16.80Y F Apa, Armand 10 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
5 2:17.02Y F Chang, Jonathan 10 11/20/2016 2016 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
6 2:19.53Y F Apa, Alexander 10 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
7 2:20.15Y F Boyer, Donald 10 02/24/2007 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
8 2:20.47Y F Lee, Ryan 10 03/08/2015 2015 YMCA PA Central District
9 2:21.06Y F Snyder, Zachary 10 11/15/2008 THY vs WSY 11-15-2008
10 2:22.47Y F Keyes, Jake 10 03/04/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
11 2:22.73Y F Boyce, Ryan 10 03/14/2014 MA Junior Olympics
12 2:23.24Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 03/04/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
13 2:23.29Y F Hardt, Matthew 10 03/08/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympics
14 2:23.63Y F Chase, Tommy 10 03/10/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
15 2:25.93Y F Taylor, Payton 10 03/13/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
16 2:27.22Y F RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 10 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
17 2:30.17Y F Gaudion, Peter 10 03/26/2017 2017 YMCA PA State Swimming Championship
18 2:30.49Y F Quigley, Andrew 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
19 2:30.85Y F RANDALL, ANTHONY 10 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
20 2:31.05Y F Furlong, Christopher 10 11/17/2012 The 2012 AquaFest
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 5:32.23Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 5:45.78Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 02/23/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
3 5:56.94Y F Chang, Jonathan 10 11/18/2016 2016 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
4 5:59.10Y F Farrow, Kyle 10 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympics
5 6:00.47Y F Lee, Ryan 10 03/11/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
6 6:13.57Y F Apa, Armand 10 02/03/2007 WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet
7 6:16.25Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 03/03/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
8 6:17.01Y F Keyes, Jake 10 03/03/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
9 6:20.62Y F Boyer, Donald 10 01/28/2007 York TOC Closed
10 6:21.04Y F Apa, Alexander 10 01/26/2009 Timed swims 2009
11 6:21.14Y F Boyce, Ryan 10 03/13/2014 MA Junior Olympics
12 6:22.03Y F Quigley, Andrew 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
13 6:22.69Y F Snyder, Zachary 10 01/26/2009 Timed swims 2009
14 6:30.31Y F Taylor, Payton 10 03/11/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
15 6:32.64Y F Chase, Tommy 10 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
16 6:33.78Y F Hardt, Matthew 10 01/24/2013 AGC Timed 500 #3
17 6:34.55Y F Furlong, Christopher 10 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
18 6:45.78Y F Skiles, Logan 10 12/15/2011 WSY AGC Timed 500 number 3
19 6:52.26Y F Engle, Peter 10 02/28/2015 2015 YSCAP League Championship
20 6:53.84Y F Wenner, Seth 10 02/02/2006 WSY Timed Swims
Male 9-10 1000 Free
1 11:53.70Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 01/27/2013 WSY-SUNY YSCAP
2 12:15.57Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 02/26/2003 Timed Swims #6
3 13:15.73Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 02/07/2016 2016 Superbowl Meet
4 13:24.00Y F McCleaf, Derek 10 10/11/2002 2002-2003 Timed Swims #1
5 13:27.17Y F Apa, Armand 10 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
6 14:16.48Y F Quigley, Andrew 10 01/29/2003 2003 Timed swims #5
7 14:23.77Y F Poe, Cory 10 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
8 15:13.62Y F Brenneman, Jack 10 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
9 15:58.27Y F Wenner, Seth 10 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
Male 9-10 1650 Free
1 19:44.80Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 02/24/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 17.75Y F RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 18.45Y F AMATO, ANDREW 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 22.04Y F STONE, SAM 9 02/11/2001 BOYS A Championships
4 22.19Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
5 23.21Y F STARE, EVAN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
6 23.34Y F MANNING, KYLE 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
7 24.36Y F HAERTSCH, ISAAC 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
8 24.47Y F KINSEY, Alexander 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
9 26.97Y F GADANI, SACHIN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
10 28.06Y F Jones, Jake 9 12/05/1999 MINI Intersquad #1
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 30.41Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 31.87Y F Farrow, Kyle 10 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
3 32.09Y F Poe, Cory 10 03/07/2008 YMCA PA East Districts 2008
4 32.92Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 11/17/2012 The 2012 AquaFest
5 33.16Y F Snyder, Zachary 10 11/22/2008 WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C 2008
6 33.81Y F Stewart, Joshua 10 03/10/2007 YMCA PA East Districts 2007
7 33.91Y P Kidd, Ryan 10 02/19/2006 2006 CPAL All-Star Championshi
8 33.97Y F RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 10 02/26/2000 The Charlie Hartley Memorial M
9 34.06Y F Brenneman, Jack 10 01/27/2006 2006 MA Elite Invitational
10 34.62YL F Furlong, Christopher 10 03/24/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
11 34.80Y F Ballew, Gregory 10 02/19/2006 2006 CPAL All-Star Championshi
12 34.81Y F Quigley, Andrew 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
13 35.08Y F Apa, Armand 10 02/24/2007 2007 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
14 35.11Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 01/31/2016 YMCA January Dual with Lebanon YMCA
15 35.27Y F Hardt, Matthew 10 11/11/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
16 35.33Y F Stewart, Justin 10 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
17 35.51Y F Chang, Jonathan 10 12/05/2015 2015 DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18 35.53Y F Spencer, Noah 10 03/25/2012 YMCA PA East-West Swimmimg Cha
19 35.63Y F Chase, Tommy 10 01/13/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
20 35.71Y F Gaudion, James 10 02/26/2017 2017 YSCAP League Championship
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:06.26Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 1:08.77Y F Farrow, Kyle 10 03/08/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympics
3 1:09.26Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 02/03/2013 2013 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
4 1:10.90Y F Poe, Cory 10 02/23/2008 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
5 1:13.89Y F Snyder, Zachary 10 11/22/2008 WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C 2008
6 1:14.03Y F Gaudion, James 10 03/26/2017 2017 YMCA PA State Swimming Championship
7 1:14.50Y F Furlong, Christopher 10 03/24/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
8 1:14.90Y F Chang, Jonathan 10 10/09/2016 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
9 1:15.06Y F Stewart, Joshua 10 12/08/2006 TYR Cup 2006 Trident Holiday C
10 1:15.07Y P Chase, Tommy 10 02/23/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
11 1:15.66Y F Kidd, Ryan 10 03/09/2006 2006 MA JuniorOlympic Age Grou
12 1:15.97Y F Apa, Armand 10 02/03/2007 WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet
13 1:16.23Y P RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 10 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
14 1:16.24Y F Brenneman, Jack 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
15 1:16.64Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 02/21/2016 NLAC Last Chance A/BB/C
16 1:16.92Y F Apa, Alexander 10 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
17 1:17.28Y F TRAIN, BRIAN 10 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
18 1:17.87Y F Spencer, Noah 10 02/19/2012 2011 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
19 1:18.12Y F Hardt, Matthew 10 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
20 1:18.35Y P Ballew, Gregory 10 01/14/2006 2006 Maryland Winterfest Invit
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 2:32.62Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 01/06/2013 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2013
2 2:38.29Y F Stewart, Joshua 10 02/03/2007 WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet
3 2:44.72Y F Brenneman, Jack 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
4 2:46.87Y F Kidd, Ryan 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
5 3:16.24Y F Ballew, Gregory 10 10/17/2005 WSY Timed Swims
6 3:40.26Y F Rineer, Dakota 10 11/17/2012 The 2012 AquaFest
7 3:53.67Y F Manning, Sean 10 10/17/2005 WSY Timed Swims
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 18.82Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 21.49Y F RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 25.61Y F HAERTSCH, ISAAC 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 26.86Y F STARE, EVAN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
5 29.48Y F DURGIN, CHRISTOPHER 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
6 40.19Y F Jones, Jake 9 12/05/1999 MINI Intersquad #1
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 35.03Y F Hamilton, Andrew 10 03/15/2003 PA East Districts 2003 - Sanc
2 35.06Y F Hardt, Matthew 10 03/10/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
3 36.10Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
4 36.33Y F Apa, Armand 10 03/24/2007 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
5 36.44Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 10 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
6 36.85Y F Wenner, Seth 10 03/19/2006 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
7 37.42Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 01/11/2003 2003 Maryland Winterfest Invit
8 37.95Y F Farrow, Kyle 10 01/27/2013 WSY-SUNY YSCAP
9 38.04Y F Keyes, Jake 10 03/19/2016 2016 PA YMCA State Championships
10 38.36Y F Anderson, Jarod 10 03/13/2010 YMCA PA East Districts 2010
11 38.43Y F Apa, Alexander 10 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
12 39.46Y F PERANTONI, GIAN 10 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
13 39.54Y F CHEUNG, ALBERT 10 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
13 39.54Y F Salerno, Andrew 10 02/19/2006 2006 CPAL All-Star Championshi
14 39.60Y F Chase, Tommy 10 02/23/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
15 39.97Y F Quigley, Andrew 10 01/24/2003 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
16 40.05Y F Snyder, Zachary 10 11/01/2008 WSY V Chambersburg Y Dual
17 40.19Y F Pickering, Quinn 10 03/21/2010 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
18 40.32Y P Cheslock, Michael 10 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
19 40.38Y F Skiles, Logan 10 07/07/2012 2012 West Shore Y at LAC
19 40.38Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 01/31/2016 YMCA January Dual with Lebanon YMCA
20 40.45Y F Zimmerman, Michael 10 06/23/2007 WSY at York YMCA
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:17.70Y F Hardt, Matthew 10 03/10/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
2 1:19.94Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 02/17/2013 2013 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
3 1:21.75Y F Wenner, Seth 10 03/30/2006 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4 1:21.80Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 10 10/30/1999 UPAC Fall Kick-Off A/BB/C/Mini
5 1:21.84Y F Farrow, Kyle 10 03/09/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympics
6 1:22.56Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 02/01/2003 Eagle Beach 2003
7 1:23.12Y F BARR, JOSHUA 10 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
8 1:23.56Y F Apa, Armand 10 12/08/2006 TYR Cup 2006 Trident Holiday C
9 1:25.17Y F Keyes, Jake 10 03/19/2016 2016 PA YMCA State Championships
10 1:25.28Y F Apa, Alexander 10 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
11 1:27.72Y F Lee, Ryan 10 03/14/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
12 1:28.08Y F Quigley, Andrew 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
13 1:28.37Y F Chase, Tommy 10 01/13/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
14 1:30.53Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 03/05/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
15 1:30.56Y F Chang, Jonathan 10 10/09/2016 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
16 1:31.24Y F So, Ian 10 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
17 1:31.46Y F Salerno, Andrew 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
17 1:31.46Y F Taylor, Payton 10 01/10/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
18 1:31.57Y F Kidd, Ryan 10 03/09/2006 2006 MA JuniorOlympic Age Grou
19 1:31.62Y F Anderson, Jarod 9 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
20 1:31.70Y F PERANTONI, GIAN 10 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 2:53.04Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 02/17/2013 2013 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
2 2:53.37Y F Hardt, Matthew 10 02/17/2013 2013 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
3 3:12.95Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 01/17/2016 Snowflake Splash
4 3:21.52Y F Linder, Samuel 10 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
5 3:27.82Y F Gamber, Ian 10 11/12/2017 The 2017 AquaFest
6 3:28.49Y F Apa, Armand 9 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
7 3:32.82Y F Kidd, Ryan 9 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
8 3:43.70Y F Salerno, Andrew 10 10/17/2005 WSY Timed Swims
9 3:47.13Y F Manning, Sean 10 10/17/2005 WSY Timed Swims
10 3:55.41Y F Ballew, Gregory 10 10/17/2005 WSY Timed Swims
11 4:31.74Y F Aumiller, Kole 10 10/17/2005 WSY Timed Swims
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 15.56Y F AMATO, ANDREW 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 19.54Y F MANNING, KYLE 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 23.31Y F STARE, EVAN 10 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 29.97Y F HAERTSCH, ISAAC 9 09/01/1999 Beginning 99-00Seas
5 32.37Y F Jones, Jake 9 12/05/1999 MINI Intersquad #1
6 33.51Y F KINSEY, Alexander 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
7 33.83Y F DURGIN, CHRISTOPHER 9 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 29.55Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 30.11Y F Brenneman, Jack 10 03/30/2006 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3 30.66Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 02/24/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
4 31.15Y F Poe, Cory 10 06/28/2008 NYAC vs. DAAC
5 31.38Y F Farrow, Kyle 10 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
6 31.65Y F Taylor, Payton 10 03/19/2016 2016 PA YMCA State Championships
7 31.91Y F Gaudion, James 10 03/12/2017 2017 YMCA PA Central District
8 32.22Y F Snyder, Zachary 10 11/01/2008 WSY V Chambersburg Y Dual
9 32.33Y P Cheslock, Michael 10 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
10 32.84Y F Chang, Jonathan 10 11/20/2016 2016 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
11 32.89Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 03/05/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
12 33.16Y F Keyes, Jake 10 02/28/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
13 33.21Y F Tanguay, Henry 10 02/18/2007 2007 CPAL All-Star Championshi
14 33.76Y F Apa, Armand 10 02/24/2007 2007 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
15 33.83Y F Anderson, Jarod 10 03/13/2010 YMCA PA East Districts 2010
16 33.89Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 10 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
17 34.04Y F Skiles, Logan 10 02/26/2012 2012 YSCAP League Championship
18 34.09Y F Zimmerman, Michael 10 03/10/2007 YMCA PA East Districts 2007
19 34.10Y F BARR, JOSHUA 10 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
20 34.50Y F So, Ian 10 03/23/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:05.20Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 1:09.95Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 02/02/2013 2013 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
3 1:10.32Y P Taylor, Payton 10 02/27/2016 2016 YSCAP League Championship
4 1:13.52Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 03/06/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
5 1:15.28Y F Brenneman, Jack 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
6 1:15.44Y F Snyder, Zachary 10 01/24/2009 Lancaster YMCA at WSY
7 1:15.49Y F Chang, Jonathan 10 10/08/2016 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
8 1:15.71Y F Keyes, Jake 10 03/05/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
9 1:16.95Y F So, Ian 10 03/23/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
10 1:17.35Y F Farrow, Kyle 10 02/17/2013 2013 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
11 1:18.74Y F Boyce, Ryan 10 03/16/2014 MA Junior Olympics
12 1:19.32Y F Cheslock, Michael 10 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
13 1:22.03Y F Quigley, Andrew 10 01/24/2003 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
14 1:22.25Y F TRAIN, BRIAN 10 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
15 1:24.95Y F Spencer, Noah 10 01/14/2012 WSY Winter Invite 2012
16 1:25.44Y P Poe, Cory 10 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
17 1:28.54Y F Furlong, Christopher 10 02/17/2013 2013 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
18 1:29.77Y F Chase, Tommy 10 11/03/2012 YMCA November Invite
19 1:30.60Y P Ballew, Gregory 10 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
20 1:32.47Y F Salerno, Andrew 10 10/08/2005 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
Male 9-10 200 Fly
1 2:40.58Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 01/06/2013 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2013
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:05.22Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 03/28/2003 Pennsylvania East/West States
2 1:08.10Y F Farrow, Kyle 10 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
3 1:08.91Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 03/10/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
4 1:11.41Y F Hamilton, Andrew 10 01/18/2003 WSYs E-Town Aquatic Club
5 1:12.38Y F Hardt, Matthew 10 03/08/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympics
6 1:12.90Y F Taylor, Payton 10 03/19/2016 2016 PA YMCA State Championships
7 1:13.21Y F Poe, Cory 10 03/07/2008 YMCA PA East Districts 2008
8 1:13.70Y F Snyder, Zachary 10 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
9 1:13.79Y F Apa, Armand 10 02/24/2007 2007 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
10 1:14.02Y F Keyes, Jake 10 03/19/2016 2016 PA YMCA State Championships
11 1:14.48Y F Chang, Jonathan 10 11/20/2016 2016 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
12 1:15.37Y F Kidd, Ryan 10 03/19/2006 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
13 1:15.44Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 01/31/2016 YMCA January Dual with Lebanon YMCA
14 1:15.73Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 10 01/15/2000 Boys Travel Vs. Reading
15 1:16.16Y F Brenneman, Jack 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
16 1:16.18Y F Skiles, Logan 10 06/14/2012 West Shore YMCA @ Bobcat
17 1:16.21Y F Apa, Alexander 10 12/12/2008 TYR Cup 2008 Trident Holiday C
18 1:17.37Y F Lee, Ryan 10 03/13/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
19 1:17.51Y F Quigley, Andrew 10 01/24/2003 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
20 1:17.98Y P RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 10 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:22.63Y F Gasparini, Steven 10 03/13/2003 JuniorOlympic Age Group Champi
2 2:25.79Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 02/03/2013 2013 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
3 2:31.39Y F Farrow, Kyle 10 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympics
4 2:31.88Y F Hardt, Matthew 10 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympics
5 2:36.05Y F Snyder, Zachary 10 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
6 2:39.98Y F Apa, Armand 10 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
7 2:41.28Y F Keyes, Jake 10 03/03/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
8 2:43.28Y F Yoon, Sondo 10 03/03/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
9 2:45.38Y F Lee, Ryan 10 03/11/2015 2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
10 2:45.46Y F Brenneman, Jack 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
11 2:45.72Y F Chang, Jonathan 10 03/03/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
12 2:46.83Y F So, Ian 10 03/13/2014 MA Junior Olympics
13 2:46.96Y F Taylor, Payton 10 11/14/2015 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
14 2:47.08Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 10 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
15 2:48.31Y F Boyce, Ryan 10 03/13/2014 MA Junior Olympics
16 2:48.67Y F Chase, Tommy 10 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
17 2:49.02Y F Kidd, Ryan 10 03/09/2006 2006 MA JuniorOlympic Age Grou
18 2:50.38Y F Wenner, Seth 10 02/04/2006 CVAC's Eagle Beach A/BB/C Meet
19 2:51.07Y F Apa, Alexander 10 01/17/2009 WSY Winter A/BB/C 2009
20 2:53.39Y F Furlong, Christopher 10 03/07/2013 2013 MA SC Junior Olympics
Male 9-10 400 IM
1 5:14.70Y F Gallagher, Zachary 10 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
2 5:51.00Y F Gasparini, Steven 9 01/16/2002 Timed swims 2001-2002
Male 11-12 25 Free
1 14.65Y F GONS, WILLIAM 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 15.89Y F WEAVER, Joseph 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 16.23Y F DOEMLAND, STEPHEN 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 16.54Y F TRAIN, KEVIN 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
5 20.59Y F GARST, ALEX 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
6 21.45Y F SISTO, TOM 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 23.54Y F Skiles, Logan 12 03/23/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
2 24.18Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 12/10/2004 2004 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
3 24.82YL F Gallagher, Zachary 11 03/23/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
4 24.88Y F Gebhart, Brian 12 07/30/2005 2005 Mid Cap Championships
5 25.07Y F Wenner, Seth 12 02/17/2008 2008 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 25.12Y F Hamilton, Andrew 12 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
7 25.77Y F Brenneman, Jack 12 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
8 25.78Y F Snyder, Zachary 12 01/08/2011 Winterfest 2011
9 25.82Y F Apa, Armand 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
10 26.02YL F Apa, Alexander 12 01/09/2011 Winterfest 2011
11 26.04Y F Tanguay, Henry 12 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
12 26.05Y F Farrow, Kyle 11 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
13 26.23Y P Anderson, Jarod 12 02/25/2012 2012 YSCAP League Championship
13 26.23Y F Snyder, Andy 12 03/21/2010 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
14 26.41Y F Panas, Mark 12 03/24/2007 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
15 26.45Y F DOEMLAND, Christopher 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
16 26.55Y F Tate, Mason 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
17 26.60Y F MITCHELL, ROB 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
18 26.75Y P Chang, Jonathan 12 03/03/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
19 26.79YL F Keyes, Jake 12 01/14/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
20 26.85Y F Yoon, Sondo 12 02/24/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 51.16Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 03/31/2005 Eastern Swimming Champ
2 52.78Y F Skiles, Logan 12 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
3 53.60Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 03/16/2014 MA Junior Olympics
4 53.79Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 12 12/11/1998 1998 HOLIDAY CLASSIC
5 54.01Y F Snyder, Zachary 12 03/19/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
6 54.63Y F Wenner, Seth 12 03/07/2008 YMCA PA East Districts 2008
7 55.65Y F Gebhart, Brian 12 03/17/2005 2005 MA JuniorOlympic Age Grou
8 55.91Y F Apa, Armand 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
9 55.95Y F Hamilton, Andrew 12 02/19/2005 2005 CPAL Divisionals - AAAA
10 56.39Y F Hershey, Matthew 12 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
11 56.42Y F MITCHELL, ROB 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
12 56.99Y F Farrow, Kyle 11 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
13 57.22Y F RANDALL, ANTHONY 12 12/05/1997 WILDCAT WINTER CLASS
14 57.40Y F Chang, Jonathan 12 03/25/2018 2018 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
15 57.58Y F Apa, Alexander 12 03/12/2011 YMCA PA East Districts 2011
16 57.97Y F Yoon, Sondo 12 02/25/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
17 57.99Y F JUMPER, BENJAMIN 12 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
18 58.17Y P Lee, Ryan 12 01/15/2017 2017 MA Mid-Winter Classic
19 58.18Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 01/22/2012 WSY-SUNY-NDCY YSCAP
20 58.49Y F Clarke, Joshua 12 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 1:53.59Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 03/31/2005 Eastern Swimming Champ
2 1:57.21Y F Snyder, Zachary 12 03/19/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
3 1:57.29Y F Gallagher, Zachary 11 03/23/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
4 1:57.95Y F Johnston, Benjamin 12 03/21/2010 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
5 2:01.62Y F Farrow, Kyle 11 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
6 2:01.89Y F Skiles, Logan 12 12/15/2013 TYR Cup 2013 Diplomat Holiday
7 2:02.06Y F Lee, Ryan 12 03/26/2017 2017 YMCA PA State Swimming Championship
8 2:03.60Y P Apa, Armand 12 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
9 2:04.32Y F Treaster, Garrett 12 03/24/2007 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
10 2:06.40Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 02/19/2012 2011 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
11 2:06.45Y P Chang, Jonathan 12 12/17/2017 2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
12 2:07.36Y P Apa, Alexander 12 01/08/2011 Winterfest 2011
13 2:08.28Y F Manning, Padraic 12 02/27/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
14 2:09.04Y F Yoon, Sondo 12 02/18/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
15 2:10.55Y P Hershey, Matthew 12 12/14/2001 Trident Holiday Classic - SCY
16 2:11.09Y F Chase, Tommy 12 03/08/2015 2015 YMCA PA Central District
17 2:11.29Y F Boyer, Donald 12 03/14/2009 YMCA PA East Districts 2009
18 2:11.32Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 12 01/26/2002 Boys Travel vs. Ridley
19 2:11.42Y P Keyes, Jake 12 02/25/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
20 2:11.72Y F Wenner, Seth 11 02/03/2007 WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:12.39Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 01/21/2005 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
2 5:16.82Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 03/15/2014 MA Junior Olympics
3 5:26.61Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 03/08/2012 2012 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 5:26.65Y F Lee, Ryan 12 03/04/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
5 5:27.02Y F Snyder, Zachary 12 01/09/2011 Winterfest 2011
6 5:28.27Y F Johnston, Benjamin 12 01/17/2010 Winterfest 2010
7 5:37.12Y F Yoon, Sondo 12 02/16/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
8 5:40.32Y F Apa, Alexander 12 01/09/2011 Winterfest 2011
9 5:45.39Y F Skiles, Logan 12 10/20/2013 YMCA October Meet
10 5:47.14Y F Chase, Tommy 12 11/01/2014 YMCA November Quad Meet 2014
11 5:48.77Y F Hardt, Matthew 11 03/15/2014 MA Junior Olympics
12 5:50.00Y F Tate, Mason 12 02/19/2009 Timed Swims 2009 February
13 5:51.24Y F Rickens, Zachary 12 02/25/2006 2006 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
14 5:55.33Y F Chang, Jonathan 11 01/13/2017 2017 MA Mid-Winter Classic
15 5:55.39Y F Furlong, Christopher 11 03/15/2014 MA Junior Olympics
16 5:58.56Y F Boyer, Donald 12 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
17 5:58.90Y F Keyes, Jake 12 11/17/2017 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
18 5:59.00Y F Apa, Armand 12 02/19/2009 Timed Swims 2009 February
19 5:59.47Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 12 02/05/2000 February 5 Star A/B/C Meet
20 6:01.31Y F MITCHELL, ROB 11 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 10:52.81Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 03/16/2014 MA Junior Olympics
2 10:59.00Y F Farrow, Kyle 11 01/15/2014 Timed 1000 #3 ('13-'14)
3 11:01.95Y F Lee, Ryan 12 02/05/2017 2017 Superbowl Meet
4 11:05.38Y F Skiles, Logan 12 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
5 11:22.00Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 11/08/2004 WSY Timed Swims
6 11:41.83Y F Yoon, Sondo 11 02/05/2017 2017 Superbowl Meet
7 11:42.94Y F Manning, Padraic 12 02/06/2011 2011 Superbowl Meet
8 11:50.00Y F Tate, Mason 12 02/19/2009 Timed Swims 2009 February
9 11:51.56Y F Chang, Jonathan 11 03/02/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
10 12:00.08Y F Chase, Tommy 12 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
11 12:04.77Y F Hardt, Matthew 11 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
12 12:07.00Y F Brenneman, Jack 12 01/09/2008 WSY Timed swims 1/9/08
13 12:07.30Y F Treaster, Garrett 12 02/19/2007 Final 2007 Timed swims
14 12:08.00Y F Apa, Armand 12 02/19/2009 Timed Swims 2009 February
15 12:11.54Y F Furlong, Christopher 11 03/16/2014 MA Junior Olympics
16 12:27.22Y F Anderson, Jarod 11 02/06/2011 2011 Superbowl Meet
17 12:39.63Y F Rickens, Zachary 12 02/02/2006 WSY Timed Swims
18 12:47.00Y F Gebhart, Brian 12 01/19/2005 WSY Timed Swims
19 12:49.72Y F Wenner, Seth 11 02/19/2007 Final 2007 Timed swims
20 12:54.53Y F Boyce, Ryan 12 02/07/2016 2016 Superbowl Meet
Male 11-12 1650 Free
1 18:00.24Y F Gallagher, Zachary 11 01/26/2014 2014 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
2 19:36.40Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 01/04/2012 Pre-Senior Timed Mile #3
3 19:54.69Y F Yoon, Sondo 11 01/27/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
4 22:52.12Y F Linder, Samuel 11 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
5 27:37.00Y F Schwartz, Joseph 12 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
Male 11-12 3000 Free
1 35:01.00Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
Male 11-12 25 Back
1 19.22Y F TRAIN, KEVIN 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 25.58Y F GARST, ALEX 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 26.84Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 02/20/2005 2005 CPAL All-Star Championshi
2 29.23Y F Tate, Mason 12 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
3 29.24Y F Gebhart, Brian 12 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
4 29.58YL F Snyder, Zachary 12 01/08/2011 Winterfest 2011
5 29.71Y F Hershey, Matthew 12 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
6 29.86Y F JUMPER, BENJAMIN 12 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
7 29.87Y F Skiles, Logan 12 01/12/2014 WSY Winter Invite 2014
8 29.96Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
9 30.11Y F Brenneman, Jack 12 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
10 30.17Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 02/26/2012 2012 YSCAP League Championship
11 30.19Y F Stewart, Justin 12 03/19/2006 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
12 30.33Y F Johnston, Benjamin 12 01/16/2010 Winterfest 2010
13 30.39YL F Farrow, Kyle 11 12/14/2013 TYR Cup 2013 Diplomat Holiday
14 30.43Y F Stewart, Joshua 12 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
15 30.44Y F Chang, Jonathan 12 03/25/2018 2018 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
16 30.69Y F Turner, Ryan 12 10/07/2006 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
17 30.83Y F Poe, Cory 11 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
18 31.05Y F Wenner, Seth 12 01/19/2008 Hershey Aquatic Club at WSY
19 31.40Y F Stuckey, Gavin 12 03/13/2016 2016 YMCA PA Central District
20 31.79Y F Spencer, Noah 12 03/23/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 56.67Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 03/31/2005 Eastern Swimming Champ
2 1:01.71Y F Farrow, Kyle 11 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
3 1:02.24Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 03/10/2012 2012 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 1:02.72Y F Gallagher, Zachary 11 02/02/2014 2014 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
5 1:04.16Y F Gebhart, Brian 12 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
6 1:04.22Y P Johnston, Benjamin 12 01/17/2010 Winterfest 2010
7 1:04.28Y F Brenneman, Jack 12 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
8 1:04.62Y F Apa, Armand 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
8 1:04.62Y P Snyder, Zachary 12 12/12/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
9 1:04.80Y F Tate, Mason 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
10 1:05.45Y P Chang, Jonathan 12 02/24/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
11 1:05.80Y F Skiles, Logan 12 01/11/2014 WSY Winter Invite 2014
12 1:05.87Y F Hershey, Matthew 12 12/14/2001 Trident Holiday Classic - SCY
13 1:06.88Y F Turner, Ryan 12 10/07/2006 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
14 1:07.88Y P Poe, Cory 11 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
15 1:08.51Y P Stewart, Justin 12 12/16/2005 Christmas Invitational
16 1:08.70Y P Stewart, Joshua 12 12/12/2008 2008 Christmas Meet Inviationa
17 1:08.96Y F JUMPER, BENJAMIN 12 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
18 1:10.19Y F Yoon, Sondo 12 01/07/2018 YMCA January Jam 2018
19 1:10.26Y F Spencer, Noah 12 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
20 1:10.28Y F Treaster, Garrett 12 02/24/2007 2007 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:14.00Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
2 2:15.65Y F Gasparini, Steven 11 01/23/2004 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
3 2:19.00Y F Farrow, Kyle 11 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
4 2:23.18Y F Gebhart, Brian 12 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
5 2:26.71Y F Yoon, Sondo 12 01/14/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
6 2:26.87Y P Hardt, Matthew 11 03/14/2014 MA Junior Olympics
7 2:29.92Y F Quigley, Andrew 12 02/26/2005 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
8 2:31.26Y F Stuckey, Gavin 12 01/17/2016 Snowflake Splash
9 2:31.98Y F Manning, Padraic 12 02/26/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
10 2:32.28Y P Chase, Tommy 12 03/14/2014 MA Junior Olympics
11 2:35.21Y F Furlong, Christopher 11 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
12 2:47.69Y F Boyer, Donald 11 02/23/2008 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
13 2:48.23Y F Jenkins, Jacob 12 09/01/2007 SWIMS 2007-2008 ads
14 2:49.80Y F Spencer, Noah 11 11/17/2012 The 2012 AquaFest
15 3:00.25Y F Turner, Ryan 12 10/17/2005 WSY Timed Swims
16 3:05.51Y F Rineer, Derek 11 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
17 3:08.84Y F Rineer, Dakota 11 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
18 3:11.15Y F Mooney, Ian 12 10/17/2005 WSY Timed Swims
19 3:13.74Y F Cunningham, Brian 12 01/08/2017 Snowflake Splash
Male 11-12 25 Breast
1 19.04Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 23.27Y F WEAVER, Joseph 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 23.39Y F DOEMLAND, STEPHEN 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 25.97Y F TRAIN, KEVIN 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 31.27Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 12 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
2 31.47Y F Apa, Armand 12 02/14/2009 2008 CPAL Division 5A Meet
3 31.82Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 03/25/2012 YMCA PA East-West Swimmimg Cha
4 31.85Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
5 32.03Y F Wenner, Seth 12 03/07/2008 YMCA PA East Districts 2008
6 32.13Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 03/15/2014 MA Junior Olympics
7 32.41Y F Hamilton, Andrew 12 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
7 32.41Y F Skiles, Logan 12 12/15/2013 TYR Cup 2013 Diplomat Holiday
8 32.67Y F Hardt, Matthew 11 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
9 32.77Y F DOEMLAND, Christopher 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
10 33.36Y F Tanguay, Henry 12 01/24/2009 Lancaster YMCA at WSY
11 33.47Y F Yoon, Sondo 12 02/24/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
12 33.48Y F Lee, Ryan 12 03/26/2017 2017 YMCA PA State Swimming Championship
13 33.64Y F Keyes, Jake 12 03/11/2018 2018 YMCA PA Central District
14 33.98Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 12 02/20/2000 Boys A League Championships
15 34.52Y F Apa, Alexander 12 03/19/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
16 34.66Y F Johnson, Kai 12 03/11/2012 YMCA PA East Districts 2012
17 34.79Y F Brenneman, Jack 12 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
18 34.97Y P Johnston, Benjamin 12 01/16/2010 Winterfest 2010
19 35.01Y F Quigley, Andrew 12 02/20/2005 2005 CPAL All-Star Championshi
20 35.04Y F Tate, Mason 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:08.00Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
2 1:09.15Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 03/09/2012 2012 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
3 1:09.65Y F Skiles, Logan 12 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
4 1:09.97Y F MITCHELL, ROB 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
5 1:11.32Y F Apa, Armand 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
6 1:11.41Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 12 11/09/2001 Big Cat Aquatics Fall Kick-Off
6 1:11.41Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
7 1:11.94Y P Lee, Ryan 12 01/15/2017 2017 MA Mid-Winter Classic
8 1:13.24Y P Hardt, Matthew 11 03/14/2014 MA Junior Olympics
9 1:13.38Y F Hamilton, Andrew 12 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
10 1:13.73Y P Tanguay, Henry 12 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
11 1:14.23Y P Yoon, Sondo 12 03/02/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
12 1:14.43Y P Wenner, Seth 12 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
13 1:15.05Y F Keyes, Jake 12 03/02/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
14 1:15.64Y F Farrow, Kyle 11 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
15 1:16.75Y P Chase, Tommy 12 12/13/2014 2014 DSC Speedo Holiday Classi
16 1:16.83Y F Byles, Anthony 12 02/26/2005 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
17 1:16.84Y F Albert, Ryan 12 01/14/2012 WSY Winter Invite 2012
17 1:16.84Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 12 02/05/2000 February 5 Star A/B/C Meet
18 1:17.02Y F Brenneman, Jack 12 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
19 1:18.48Y F RANDALL, ANTHONY 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
20 1:19.21Y P Apa, Alexander 12 12/11/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:31.07Y F Skiles, Logan 12 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
2 2:32.70Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 01/22/2012 WSY-SUNY-NDCY YSCAP
3 2:34.24Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 12 11/09/2001 Big Cat Aquatics Fall Kick-Off
4 2:34.65Y F Lee, Ryan 12 03/05/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
5 2:40.86Y P Yoon, Sondo 12 03/04/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
6 2:42.19Y F Quigley, Andrew 12 03/17/2005 2005 MA JuniorOlympic Age Grou
7 2:42.83Y F Gallagher, Zachary 11 01/12/2014 WSY Winter Invite 2014
8 2:43.90Y P Hardt, Matthew 11 03/16/2014 MA Junior Olympics
9 2:44.70Y F Apa, Armand 12 01/17/2009 WSY Winter A/BB/C 2009
10 2:49.03Y F Wenner, Seth 11 02/24/2007 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
11 2:54.97Y F Chase, Tommy 12 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
12 3:01.98Y F So, Ian 11 11/22/2014 The 2014 AquaFest
13 3:08.12Y F Boyce, Ryan 12 01/10/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
14 3:10.40Y F Reed, Noah 12 11/17/2012 The 2012 AquaFest
15 3:13.07Y F Maggio, Breydon 12 11/12/2017 The 2017 AquaFest
16 3:17.22Y F Furlong, Christopher 11 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
17 3:28.85Y F Houston, Caleb 12 01/13/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
18 3:44.74Y F Mooney, Ian 12 10/17/2005 WSY Timed Swims
Male 11-12 25 Fly
1 18.11Y F DOEMLAND, STEPHEN 12 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
2 18.23Y F TRAIN, KEVIN 11 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 26.04Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 01/21/2005 Middle Atlantic Elite Invitati
2 27.27Y F Gebhart, Brian 12 02/20/2005 2005 CPAL All-Star Championshi
3 27.35Y F Brenneman, Jack 12 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
4 27.47Y F Gallagher, Zachary 11 01/18/2014 YMCA Dual Meet with Hanover YM
5 27.75Y F Skiles, Logan 12 01/11/2014 WSY Winter Invite 2014
6 27.85Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 02/26/2012 2012 YSCAP League Championship
7 28.14Y F Panas, Mark 12 03/24/2007 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
8 28.93Y F Tate, Mason 12 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
9 28.97Y P Snyder, Zachary 12 12/10/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
10 29.00Y F Yoon, Sondo 12 02/25/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
11 29.05Y F Farrow, Kyle 11 01/11/2014 WSY Winter Invite 2014
12 29.13Y F Poe, Cory 11 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
13 29.18Y P Apa, Armand 12 12/12/2008 TYR Cup 2008 Trident Holiday C
14 29.25Y F Manning, Padraic 12 01/09/2011 Winterfest 2011
15 29.49Y P Chang, Jonathan 12 03/02/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
16 29.53Y F Wenner, Seth 12 12/15/2007 WSY at York YMCA
17 29.81Y F MITCHELL, ROB 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
18 29.99Y F Jones, Daniel 12 11/13/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
19 30.48Y F Keyes, Jake 12 11/19/2017 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
20 30.50Y F Turner, Ryan 12 10/07/2006 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 56.07Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 03/17/2005 2005 MA JuniorOlympic Age Grou
2 59.36Y F Gallagher, Zachary 11 03/23/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
3 1:02.76Y F Gebhart, Brian 12 02/04/2005 CVAC Eagle Beach A/BB/C Mini
4 1:03.44Y F Skiles, Logan 12 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
5 1:03.68Y F Brenneman, Jack 12 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
6 1:04.46Y P Snyder, Zachary 12 01/08/2011 Winterfest 2011
7 1:05.27Y F Tate, Mason 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
8 1:06.21Y F Chang, Jonathan 12 01/13/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
9 1:06.26Y P Farrow, Kyle 11 12/15/2013 TYR Cup 2013 Diplomat Holiday
10 1:06.35Y F Yoon, Sondo 12 02/24/2018 2018 YSCAP League Championship
11 1:06.84Y F Jones, Daniel 12 11/14/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
12 1:07.61Y F Manning, Padraic 12 01/16/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
13 1:07.91Y F Apa, Armand 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
14 1:08.25Y P Keyes, Jake 12 03/04/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
15 1:09.36Y F Anderson, Jarod 11 02/27/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
16 1:09.47Y F MITCHELL, ROB 11 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
17 1:10.01Y F Turner, Ryan 12 10/07/2006 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
18 1:10.22Y F Reed, Noah 12 03/24/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
19 1:10.76Y P So, Ian 12 08/02/2015 2015 MA Summer Silver Championships
20 1:11.41Y F Taylor, Payton 11 02/21/2016 NLAC Last Chance A/BB/C
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:15.32Y P Anderson, Jarod 12 03/10/2012 2012 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
2 2:17.36Y F Gallagher, Zachary 11 01/11/2014 WSY Winter Invite 2014
3 2:17.39Y F Gasparini, Steven 11 03/06/2004 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
4 2:26.67Y F Farrow, Kyle 11 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
5 2:37.82Y F Yoon, Sondo 11 01/13/2017 2017 MA Mid-Winter Classic
6 2:49.82Y F Hardt, Matthew 11 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
7 2:51.97Y F Chase, Tommy 12 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 57.94Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 03/31/2005 Eastern Swimming Champ
2 1:02.10Y F Skiles, Logan 12 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
3 1:02.63Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 03/09/2012 2012 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
4 1:02.80Y F Gallagher, Zachary 12 02/16/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
5 1:03.47Y F Apa, Armand 12 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
6 1:04.87Y F Chang, Jonathan 12 01/13/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
7 1:04.91Y F Hamilton, Andrew 12 01/29/2005 WSY vs Cumberland Valley
8 1:04.98Y P Farrow, Kyle 11 12/14/2013 TYR Cup 2013 Diplomat Holiday
9 1:05.21Y F Snyder, Zachary 12 12/11/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
10 1:05.57Y F Wenner, Seth 12 01/13/2008 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2008
11 1:05.75Y F MITCHELL, ROB 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
12 1:07.04Y F Tate, Mason 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
13 1:07.06Y P Keyes, Jake 12 03/02/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
14 1:07.31Y F Gebhart, Brian 12 06/11/2005 WSY vs YY
15 1:07.69Y P Yoon, Sondo 12 03/02/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
16 1:07.98Y P Hardt, Matthew 11 03/14/2014 MA Junior Olympics
17 1:08.17Y P GOLDSMITH, Samuel 12 12/14/2001 Trident Holiday Classic - SCY
18 1:08.22Y F Tanguay, Henry 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
19 1:08.58Y P Chase, Tommy 12 12/13/2014 2014 DSC Speedo Holiday Classi
20 1:08.88Y F Treaster, Garrett 12 02/17/2007 2007 CPAL Division 5A Meet
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:03.43Y F Gasparini, Steven 12 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
2 2:08.87Y F Gallagher, Zachary 11 03/23/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
3 2:12.35Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 03/25/2012 YMCA PA East-West Swimmimg Cha
4 2:15.02Y F MITCHELL, ROB 12 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
5 2:15.82Y F Farrow, Kyle 11 03/09/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
6 2:16.02Y F Skiles, Logan 12 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
7 2:16.64Y F Johnston, Benjamin 12 03/21/2010 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
8 2:17.46Y F Apa, Armand 12 02/22/2009 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
9 2:18.01Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 12 03/16/2002 PA East Districts 2002 - Sanct
10 2:19.15Y P Snyder, Zachary 12 01/09/2011 Winterfest 2011
11 2:21.45Y F Lee, Ryan 12 03/05/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
12 2:22.50Y F Chang, Jonathan 12 01/14/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
13 2:22.80Y P Yoon, Sondo 12 03/04/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
14 2:22.97Y F Manning, Padraic 12 03/19/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
15 2:23.63Y F Treaster, Garrett 12 03/24/2007 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
16 2:23.88Y P Wenner, Seth 12 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
17 2:26.57Y F Hamilton, Andrew 12 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
18 2:27.51Y F Chase, Tommy 12 10/11/2014 YMCA October Splash Meet
19 2:27.57Y F Johnson, Kai 12 03/25/2012 YMCA PA East-West Swimmimg Cha
20 2:27.58Y P Hardt, Matthew 11 12/13/2013 TYR Cup 2013 Diplomat Holiday
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 4:39.80Y F Gallagher, Zachary 11 01/10/2014 WSY Winter Invite 2014
2 4:46.43Y F Anderson, Jarod 12 01/14/2012 WSY Winter Invite 2012
3 4:47.85Y F Skiles, Logan 12 01/10/2014 WSY Winter Invite 2014
4 4:48.61Y F Farrow, Kyle 11 01/10/2014 WSY Winter Invite 2014
5 4:54.71Y F Lee, Ryan 12 03/02/2017 2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
6 4:58.69Y F Chang, Jonathan 12 03/01/2018 2018 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
7 5:02.08Y F Yoon, Sondo 12 02/16/2018 WSY Presidents Day Meet
8 5:09.62Y F Hardt, Matthew 11 03/13/2014 MA Junior Olympics
9 5:11.09Y F Manning, Padraic 12 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
10 5:11.72Y F Chase, Tommy 12 11/08/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
11 5:24.25Y F Apa, Alexander 12 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
12 5:27.80Y F Keyes, Jake 12 01/12/2018 MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic
13 5:39.34Y F So, Ian 11 01/09/2015 WSY Winter Invite 2015
14 5:40.11Y F Boyce, Ryan 12 02/07/2016 2016 Superbowl Meet
15 5:45.68Y F Furlong, Christopher 11 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
16 5:47.00Y F Hershey, Matthew 12 01/16/2002 Timed swims 2001-2002
17 5:57.87Y F Engle, Peter 12 02/05/2017 2017 Superbowl Meet
18 6:08.59Y F Spencer, Noah 11 02/03/2013 2013 Superbowl Meet
19 6:13.83Y F Dengler, Jack 12 01/14/2012 WSY Winter Invite 2012
20 6:22.60Y F Pickering, Kyle 11 02/03/2013 2013 Superbowl Meet
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 22.09Y F Skiles, Logan 14 03/20/2016 2016 PA YMCA State Championships
2 22.21YL F Snyder, Zachary 14 03/23/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
3 22.69Y F GORTER, BRAD 14 02/23/2001 HS Districts 2001
4 22.71YL F Stuckey, Gavin 14 03/10/2018 2018 YMCA PA Central District
5 22.78Y F Brenneman, Jack 14 11/14/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
6 22.83Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 14 12/15/2000 5th Annual Trident Holiday Cla
7 22.97YL F Wenner, Seth 14 03/22/2010 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
8 23.11Y F Tanguay, Henry 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
9 23.13Y F Schwartz, Nicholas 14 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
10 23.31Y F Wyant, Jordan 14 03/23/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
11 23.45Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 02/09/2013 HS Conference Meets
12 23.46Y F JUMPER, BENJAMIN 14 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
13 23.47Y F Turlington, Walter 14 02/12/2016 High School Champ Meets
14 23.57Y F Gebhart, Brian 14 03/10/2007 YMCA PA East Districts 2007
15 23.60Y F Hershey, Matthew 14 03/20/2004 PA East Districts 2004 - Sanc
15 23.60Y F Wenner, Adam 14 07/30/2005 2005 Mid Cap Championships
16 23.83Y F Turner, Ryan 14 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
17 23.87Y P PURVIS, ROBERT 14 03/09/2006 2006 MA JuniorOlympic Age Grou
18 23.90Y F Hamilton, Andrew 14 03/24/2007 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
19 23.94Y P DiCarlo, Ian 14 01/08/2011 Winterfest 2011
19 23.94Y F Gasparini, Steven 13 01/21/2006 WSY/HAC at CVAC
20 24.07Y F Treaster, Garrett 14 02/14/2009 2008 CPAL Division 5A Meet
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 48.21Y F Skiles, Logan 14 04/08/2016 National Championship (Y)
2 49.00Y F GORTER, BRAD 14 02/23/2001 HS Districts 2001
3 49.56Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 14 04/09/2001 2001 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
4 50.05Y F Snyder, Zachary 14 03/09/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
5 50.06Y F Gasparini, Steven 14 10/07/2006 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
6 50.44Y F Wenner, Seth 14 01/17/2010 Winterfest 2010
7 50.67Y F DiCarlo, Ian 14 02/27/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
8 50.84Y F Turner, Ryan 14 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
9 51.02Y F Turlington, Walter 14 02/12/2016 High School Champ Meets
10 51.14Y F Schwartz, Nicholas 14 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
10 51.14Y F Wyant, Jordan 14 03/23/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
11 51.33Y F Hershey, Matthew 14 02/06/2004 High School Mid Penns
12 51.60Y F Hamilton, Andrew 14 03/10/2007 YMCA PA East Districts 2007
13 51.95Y F Apa, Armand 14 01/16/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
14 51.97Y F MITCHELL, ROB 14 01/29/1999 1999 ELITE MEET
14 51.97Y P Soisson, Andrew 14 01/11/2003 2003 Maryland Winterfest Invit
15 52.02Y P JUMPER, BENJAMIN 14 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
16 52.18Y F Treaster, Garrett 14 12/13/2008 WSY at CVAC
17 52.46YL F Brenneman, Jack 14 01/17/2010 Winterfest 2010
18 52.63Y F WEINER, GREGORY 14 03/12/2005 YMCA PA East Districts 2005
19 52.81Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 11/09/2013 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
20 52.93Y F Tanguay, Henry 14 01/16/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:46.56Y F DiCarlo, Ian 14 04/06/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
2 1:46.99Y F Gasparini, Steven 14 02/03/2007 WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet
3 1:47.92Y F Skiles, Logan 14 12/11/2015 2015 NCAP Invitational
4 1:48.42Y F Snyder, Zachary 14 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
5 1:49.44Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 14 02/12/2001 2001 HS Mid Pens
6 1:49.91Y F Soisson, Andrew 14 03/28/2003 Pennsylvania East/West States
7 1:51.22Y F Turner, Ryan 14 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
8 1:51.84Y F TRAIN, BRIAN 14 03/18/2000 PA East Districts 2000
9 1:51.88Y F Linder, Samuel 14 02/27/2009 HS District Meets 2009
10 1:52.15Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 04/02/2014 National Championship (Y)
11 1:52.46Y F Wenner, Seth 14 01/16/2010 Winterfest 2010
12 1:53.37Y F Treaster, Garrett 14 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
13 1:53.42Y F GONS, WILLIAM 14 03/28/2003 Pennsylvania East/West States
14 1:54.06Y F Apa, Armand 14 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
15 1:54.14Y F Boyer, Donald 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
16 1:54.22Y F WEINER, GREGORY 14 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
17 1:54.63Y F Handley, Keenan 14 03/02/2012 High School District Meets
18 1:54.94Y F Johnston, Benjamin 13 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
19 1:55.31Y F Wyant, Jordan 14 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
20 1:55.77Y F Clarke, Joshua 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:42.66Y P DiCarlo, Ian 14 04/05/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
2 4:54.72Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 03/01/2014 High School District Meet
3 4:55.37Y F Farrow, Kyle 14 02/10/2017 High School Champs 2017
4 4:56.38Y F Gasparini, Steven 14 11/03/2006 PAAC 2006 Fall Harvest Invitat
5 4:56.63Y F Soisson, Andrew 14 01/11/2003 2003 Maryland Winterfest Invit
6 5:00.40Y F Turner, Ryan 14 02/23/2008 BCAT A/BB/C Mini
7 5:01.38Y F Skiles, Logan 14 01/08/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
8 5:02.24Y F Linder, Samuel 14 02/27/2009 HS District Meets 2009
9 5:04.28Y F Snyder, Zachary 14 12/01/2012 Waynesboro Y and Carlisle Y an
10 5:05.19Y F Johnston, Benjamin 14 02/27/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
11 5:07.18Y F Wyant, Jordan 14 03/22/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
12 5:08.80Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 14 12/15/2000 5th Annual Trident Holiday Cla
13 5:09.44Y F Handley, Keenan 14 03/03/2012 High School District Meets
14 5:09.55Y F Majka, Scott 14 01/28/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
15 5:10.12Y F Clarke, Joshua 14 01/09/2011 Winterfest 2011
16 5:11.41Y F Handley, Liam 14 01/09/2011 Winterfest 2011
17 5:13.11Y F WEINER, GREGORY 14 03/04/2005 High School Districts 2005
18 5:13.54Y F Lee, Ryan 13 03/23/2018 2018 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
19 5:13.65Y F GONS, WILLIAM 14 01/11/2003 2003 Maryland Winterfest Invit
20 5:13.75Y F TRAIN, BRIAN 14 01/28/2000 ELITE INVITATIONAL
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:05.96Y F Turner, Ryan 14 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
2 10:19.30Y F DiCarlo, Ian 14 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
3 10:33.00Y F Skiles, Logan 13 01/14/2015 Timed 1000 #4
4 10:34.12Y F Lee, Ryan 13 02/04/2018 2018 YMCA Superbowl Meet
5 10:35.03Y F Johnston, Benjamin 14 02/06/2011 2011 Superbowl Meet
6 10:49.67Y F Majka, Scott 14 02/05/2017 2017 Superbowl Meet
7 10:51.00Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
8 10:58.08Y F Snyder, Zachary 13 03/10/2011 2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
9 10:58.86Y F Albert, Ryan 14 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
10 11:02.31Y F Wyant, Jordan 13 03/08/2012 2012 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
11 11:10.10Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 10/07/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
12 11:15.37Y F Boyce, Ryan 14 02/04/2018 2018 YMCA Superbowl Meet
13 11:17.09Y F Chase, Tommy 14 03/03/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
14 11:25.00Y F Treaster, Garrett 13 01/09/2008 WSY Timed swims 1/9/08
15 11:32.37Y F Apa, Armand 14 02/06/2011 2011 Superbowl Meet
16 11:32.48Y F Tanguay, Henry 14 02/06/2011 2011 Superbowl Meet
17 11:37.64Y F Handley, Keenan 13 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
18 11:38.25Y F Manning, Padraic 13 01/14/2012 WSY Winter Invite 2012
19 11:41.98Y F Heiland, Dalton 14 10/06/2007 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
20 11:44.00Y F BARR, JOSHUA 13 11/17/1999 Timed 1000 #3
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:52.71Y F Turner, Ryan 14 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
2 18:34.87Y F Snyder, Zachary 13 03/13/2011 2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
3 18:49.99Y F JUMPER, BENJAMIN 14 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
4 18:50.95Y F Chase, Tommy 14 03/06/2016 2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Championships
5 19:27.50Y F Manning, Padraic 13 01/04/2012 Pre-Senior Timed Mile #3
6 19:28.00Y F Heiland, Dalton 14 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
7 19:30.68Y F Wyant, Jordan 13 02/16/2012 Pre Senior Timed Mile #4
8 19:33.44Y F WEINER, GREGORY 14 09/01/2004 Updated Times from various
9 19:41.54Y F Zappe, Matthew 13 01/04/2012 Pre-Senior Timed Mile #3
10 19:53.46Y F Boyce, Ryan 13 01/27/2017 2017 CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitat
11 19:54.81Y F Brenneman, Cooper 14 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
12 20:17.64Y F Apa, Alexander 13 02/16/2012 Pre Senior Timed Mile #4
13 20:25.30Y F Hamilton, Andrew 14 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
14 20:42.45Y F Quigley, Andrew 13 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
15 20:53.49Y F Lake, Jeremy 14 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
16 21:05.30Y F Byles, Anthony 13 02/25/2006 2006 Last Chance YMCA Q Meet
17 21:24.79Y F Denniston, John 13 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
18 22:06.14Y F Wolf, Jonathan 14 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
19 22:14.12Y F Johnson, Kai 13 02/16/2012 Pre Senior Timed Mile #4
Male 13-14 3000 Free
1 34:37.00Y F Gasparini, Steven 14 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
2 37:16.00Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 13 01/09/2003 2002-2003 Timed swims #4
3 37:26.00Y F Hershey, Matthew 13 01/09/2003 2002-2003 Timed swims #4
4 37:52.00Y F WEINER, GREGORY 14 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
5 38:02.00Y F Schwartz, St John 14 01/09/2003 2002-2003 Timed swims #4
6 38:33.00Y F Beegle, Justin 14 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
7 38:37.00Y F Brenneman, Cooper 13 11/08/2005 WSY Timed Swims
8 39:50.00Y F Gebhart, Brian 14 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
9 40:38.00Y F Byles, Anthony 14 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
10 41:30.00Y F Brown, Christopher 14 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
11 42:18.00Y F Hamilton, Andrew 13 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
12 42:48.00Y F Denniston, John 13 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
13 44:06.00Y F McCleaf, Derek 13 11/08/2005 WSY Timed Swims
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 24.60Y F Gasparini, Steven 14 03/10/2007 YMCA PA East Districts 2007
2 26.08YL F Snyder, Zachary 14 03/23/2013 2013 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
3 26.31Y F Schwartz, Nicholas 14 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
4 27.25YL F DiCarlo, Ian 14 01/09/2011 Winterfest 2011
5 27.94Y F Hershey, Matthew 13 03/28/2003 Pennsylvania East/West States
6 27.99YL F Tate, Mason 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
7 28.10Y F Turner, Ryan 14 07/08/2008 WSY vs Spring Grove
8 28.18Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 14 03/18/2000 PA East Districts 2000
9 28.30Y F Stewart, Joshua 14 09/25/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
10 28.31Y F JUMPER, BENJAMIN 14 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
11 28.73Y F Soisson, Andrew 14 06/29/2002 Wildcats Vs. West Shore YMCA
12 28.75Y F Stuckey, Gavin 14 07/22/2017 CASL 1A Divisionals Championsh
13 28.86Y F O'Brien-Milne, Phineas 14 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
13 28.86YL F Spahr, Steven 13 03/01/2014 2014 YSCAP League Championship
14 29.03YL F Wyant, Jordan 14 02/23/2013 2013 YSCAP League Championship
15 29.04Y F Seitz, Charles 14 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
16 29.42Y F Schwartz, St John 14 01/03/2003 WSY vs Lebanon YMCA
17 29.43Y F Handley, Liam 14 09/25/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
18 29.72Y F Baer, Kyle 14 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
19 29.85Y F PERANTONI, GIAN 14 06/17/2000 WSY At York YMCA 2000
20 29.91YL F Turlington, Walter 14 10/31/2015 YMCA October Spooky Splash
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 53.14Y F Gasparini, Steven 14 03/14/2007 High School States 2007
2 53.63Y F Bohn, Travis 14 04/03/2008 Eastern Zone All Star Meet 200
3 56.53Y F Snyder, Zachary 14 09/30/2012 YMCA Fall Invitational
4 57.35Y F DiCarlo, Ian 14 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
5 57.44Y F Turner, Ryan 14 10/04/2008 WSY A/BB/C Kick Off
6 57.54Y F Skiles, Logan 14 02/20/2016 NLAC Last Chance A/BB/C
7 57.61Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 14 02/24/2001 The Charlie Hartley Memorial M
8 58.14Y F Tate, Mason 14 01/09/2011 Winterfest 2011
9 58.15Y F Handley, Liam 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
10 58.30Y F Hershey, Matthew 14 03/20/2004 PA East Districts 2004 - Sanc
11 58.75Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 01/12/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
12 58.79Y F Brenneman, Jack 14 11/13/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
13 59.03Y F Northrup, Joshua 14 03/24/2007 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
14 59.27Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 02/15/2014 WSY Valentine Invite 2014
15 59.63Y F JUMPER, BENJAMIN 14 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
16 59.69Y P Johnston, Benjamin 13 12/11/2010 TYR Cup 2010 Trident Holiday C
17 59.79Y F O'Brien-Milne, Phineas 14 03/22/2010 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
18 1:00.08Y F Stewart, Joshua 14 11/13/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
19 1:00.14Y P Soisson, Andrew 14 12/13/2002 2002 Trident Holiday Classic
20 1:00.39Y F Dengler, Jack 14 03/08/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 1:59.16Y F Gasparini, Steven 14 02/03/2007 WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet
2 1:59.86Y F Snyder, Zachary 14 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
3 2:04.07Y F Turner, Ryan 14 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
4 2:04.35Y F DiCarlo, Ian 14 02/27/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
5 2:04.95Y F Skiles, Logan 14 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
6 2:06.79Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 01/11/2014 WSY Winter Invite 2014
7 2:08.11Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 01/13/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
8 2:08.20Y F Johnston, Benjamin 13 01/08/2011 Winterfest 2011
9 2:08.36Y F Schwartz, Nicholas 14 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
10 2:08.39Y F Hershey, Matthew 14 01/10/2004 2004 Maryland Winterfest Invit
11 2:09.57Y F Handley, Liam 14 11/14/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
12 2:10.59Y F Wyant, Jordan 14 11/11/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
13 2:13.82Y F Apa, Armand 14 01/16/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
14 2:13.94Y P Gebhart, Brian 14 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
15 2:15.20Y F Tate, Mason 14 11/14/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
16 2:15.23Y P Byles, Anthony 14 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
17 2:15.92Y F Turlington, Walter 14 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
18 2:16.35Y F Albert, Ryan 14 01/12/2014 WSY Winter Invite 2014
19 2:16.87Y F Quigley, Andrew 14 02/03/2007 WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet
20 2:18.76Y F Schwartz, St John 14 02/01/2003 Eagle Beach 2003
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 29.34Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 09/30/2012 YMCA Fall Invitational
2 29.59Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 14 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
3 29.74Y F BARR, JOSHUA 13 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
3 29.74Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 14 06/15/2002 WSY vs. EPAC
4 30.61Y F BENION, SCOTT 14 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
5 30.97Y F Beegle, Justin 14 06/18/2005 WestShortY@TAC 6182005
6 31.00Y F Anderson, Jarod 13 09/30/2012 YMCA Fall Invitational
7 31.44Y F GONS, WILLIAM 14 03/28/2003 Pennsylvania East/West States
8 31.89Y F Wenner, Seth 13 06/13/2009 West Shore Y vsDover Aquatic C
9 32.00Y F Wolf, Jonathan 14 09/22/2006 Best Times Yards
10 32.11Y F Noone, Eugene 14 06/15/2002 WSY vs. EPAC
11 32.22Y F Spencer, Ethan 14 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
12 32.26Y F MITCHELL, ROB 13 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
13 32.27Y F Apa, Armand 13 05/30/2009 West Shore Y vs ACWS
14 32.38Y F Schwartz, Nicholas 14 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
15 32.70Y F Apa, Alexander 13 09/30/2012 YMCA Fall Invitational
16 32.73Y F Seitz, Charles 14 06/28/2008 NYAC vs. DAAC
17 32.83Y F Grim, Jordan 13 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
18 33.33Y F O'Brien-Milne, Phineas 14 06/13/2009 NYAC vs CSC
19 33.44Y F RANDALL, ANTHONY 14 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
20 33.71Y F PERANTONI, GIAN 14 06/17/2000 WSY At York YMCA 2000
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:01.10Y F Apa, Armand 14 01/16/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
2 1:02.44Y F BARR, JOSHUA 14 02/23/2001 HS Districts 2001
3 1:02.49Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 12/19/2012 HS Conference Meets
4 1:02.87Y P GOLDSMITH, Samuel 14 03/12/2004 HS States 2004
5 1:03.45Y F Gasparini, Steven 14 11/03/2006 PAAC 2006 Fall Harvest Invitat
6 1:03.55Y F Tanguay, Henry 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
7 1:03.58Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 04/03/2014 National Championship (Y)
8 1:04.12Y F Hamilton, Andrew 14 03/02/2007 High School Districts
9 1:04.35Y F Skiles, Logan 14 02/21/2016 NLAC Last Chance A/BB/C
10 1:04.88Y F Snyder, Zachary 14 09/29/2012 YMCA Fall Invitational
11 1:04.98Y F Wenner, Seth 14 03/22/2010 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
12 1:05.03Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 14 02/23/2002 The Charlie Hartley Memorial M
13 1:05.17Y F Beegle, Justin 14 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
14 1:05.96Y F BENION, SCOTT 14 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
15 1:06.86Y F GONS, WILLIAM 14 03/28/2003 Pennsylvania East/West States
16 1:07.33Y F Brown, Christopher 14 12/02/2006 Hershey vs West Shore YMCA
17 1:07.38Y F Chase, Tommy 14 01/15/2017 2017 MA Mid-Winter Classic
18 1:07.79Y P Majka, Scott 14 01/15/2017 2017 MA Mid-Winter Classic
19 1:08.48Y F Lee, Ryan 13 03/10/2018 2018 YMCA PA Central District
20 1:08.53Y F Linder, Samuel 14 02/15/2009 2009 CPAL All-Star Championshi
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:12.26Y P Gasparini, Steven 14 04/02/2007 2007 YMCA Short Course Nationals
2 2:17.19Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 14 01/10/2004 2004 Maryland Winterfest Invit
3 2:17.65Y P Apa, Armand 14 04/08/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
4 2:19.26Y F BARR, JOSHUA 14 04/09/2001 2001 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
5 2:19.34Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 11/04/2012 YMCA November Invite
6 2:20.40Y F Snyder, Zachary 14 10/07/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
7 2:20.59Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 12/14/2013 TYR Cup 2013 Diplomat Holiday
8 2:21.31Y F Chase, Tommy 14 03/25/2017 2017 YMCA PA State Swimming Championship
9 2:23.75Y F Skiles, Logan 14 11/15/2015 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
10 2:24.26Y F Beegle, Justin 14 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
11 2:26.60Y F Tanguay, Henry 14 02/26/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
12 2:27.70Y F Majka, Scott 14 01/14/2017 2017 MA Mid-Winter Classic
13 2:27.94Y F Lee, Ryan 13 03/10/2018 2018 YMCA PA Central District
14 2:27.96Y F Wenner, Seth 13 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
15 2:28.99Y F Albert, Ryan 14 03/08/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
16 2:30.99Y P Byles, Anthony 14 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
17 2:31.35Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 14 12/14/2001 Trident Holiday Classic - SCY
18 2:31.69Y F Johnston, Benjamin 14 02/26/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
19 2:32.00Y F Brown, Christopher 14 09/01/2006 06 07 times beginning from SWI
20 2:32.55Y F BENION, SCOTT 14 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 25.84Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 09/30/2012 YMCA Fall Invitational
2 26.05Y F Schwartz, Nicholas 14 06/01/2002 Previous Team Best Times
3 26.27Y F Gebhart, Brian 14 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
4 26.28Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 13 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
4 26.28Y F Wenner, Seth 13 06/13/2009 West Shore Y vsDover Aquatic C
5 26.68Y F Soisson, Andrew 14 06/29/2002 Wildcats Vs. West Shore YMCA
6 26.83Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 14 06/29/2002 Wildcats Vs. West Shore YMCA
7 26.93Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 09/29/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
8 27.21Y F DiCarlo, Ian 14 09/26/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
9 27.32Y F Handley, Keenan 14 06/20/2012 NYAC vs. WSC
10 27.55Y F BENION, SCOTT 14 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
11 27.56Y F Wyant, Jordan 14 09/30/2012 YMCA Fall Invitational
12 27.86Y F Handley, Liam 14 09/26/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
13 27.93Y F Schwartz, St John 14 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
14 28.17Y F Turner, Ryan 13 06/16/2007 WSY vs ACWS
15 28.19Y F Liberatore, Austin 14 06/13/2009 NYAC vs CSC
16 28.43Y F Seitz, Charles 13 01/13/2008 CVAC Snowflake Splash 2008
17 28.70Y F Clemmer, Tyler 14 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
18 28.73Y F Boyce, Ryan 14 07/22/2017 CASL 1A Divisionals Championsh
19 28.84Y F Johnson, Cornelius 14 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
20 28.99Y F Stewart, Nate 14 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 52.87Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 14 02/12/2001 2001 HS Mid Pens
2 53.57Y F Gasparini, Steven 14 03/10/2007 YMCA PA East Districts 2007
3 53.72Y F Skiles, Logan 14 04/05/2016 National Championship (Y)
4 54.23Y F Brenneman, Jack 14 03/14/2010 YMCA PA East Districts 2010
5 54.55Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 03/09/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
6 55.75Y F Snyder, Zachary 14 10/07/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
7 56.30Y P DiCarlo, Ian 14 01/08/2011 Winterfest 2011
8 56.54Y F Wyant, Jordan 14 03/03/2013 High School District Meets
9 56.72Y F TRAIN, BRIAN 14 03/25/2000 2000 PA East-West YMCA Swimmin
10 57.11Y P Wenner, Seth 14 01/16/2010 Winterfest 2010
11 57.53Y F GABELA, LUIS 14 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
12 57.71Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 11/10/2013 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
13 58.05Y F Gebhart, Brian 14 03/10/2007 YMCA PA East Districts 2007
14 58.11Y P Soisson, Andrew 14 01/11/2003 2003 Maryland Winterfest Invit
15 58.29Y F PHILLIPS, MARK 14 03/22/2002 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
16 58.38Y F Byles, Anthony 14 03/24/2007 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
17 59.09Y F Apa, Armand 14 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
18 59.25Y F Handley, Liam 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
19 59.38Y F Clarke, Joshua 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
20 59.95Y F Dengler, Jack 14 03/22/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 1:59.14Y F Gasparini, Steven 14 02/03/2007 WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet
2 2:01.43Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 03/22/2014 2014 PA YMCA State Swimming Ch
3 2:03.70Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 14 04/09/2001 2001 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
4 2:03.80Y F Brenneman, Jack 14 11/14/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
5 2:05.01Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 01/13/2013 WSY Winter Invite 2013
6 2:06.78Y F Skiles, Logan 14 01/09/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
7 2:07.09Y F Soisson, Andrew 14 01/11/2003 2003 Maryland Winterfest Invit
8 2:07.73Y F DiCarlo, Ian 14 01/16/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
9 2:12.49Y F Handley, Liam 14 01/09/2011 Winterfest 2011
10 2:13.56Y F TRAIN, BRIAN 14 01/28/2000 ELITE INVITATIONAL
11 2:15.41Y F Boyce, Ryan 14 03/10/2018 2018 YMCA PA Central District
12 2:15.62Y F Johnston, Benjamin 14 02/26/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
13 2:17.31Y F GABELA, LUIS 14 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
14 2:22.63Y F Tanguay, Henry 14 01/16/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
15 2:23.45Y F Chase, Tommy 14 11/19/2016 2016 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
16 2:24.81Y F Maxwell, Brandon 14 02/28/2015 2015 YSCAP League Championship
17 2:25.54Y F Snyder, Zachary 13 02/26/2011 Nittany Lion Aquatic Last Chan
18 2:25.55Y F Wyant, Jordan 13 01/15/2012 WSY Winter Invite 2012
19 2:31.49Y F Majka, Scott 14 10/08/2016 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
20 2:32.53Y F Lee, Ryan 13 11/18/2017 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 57.32Y F Snyder, Zachary 14 09/29/2012 YMCA Fall Invitational
2 58.83Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 09/29/2012 YMCA Fall Invitational
3 59.46Y F BENION, SCOTT 14 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
4 1:00.00Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 14 06/29/2002 Wildcats Vs. West Shore YMCA
5 1:01.03Y F Hershey, Matthew 14 07/12/2003 West Shore Y @ Spring Grove
6 1:01.06Y F BARR, JOSHUA 13 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
7 1:01.43Y F Turner, Ryan 14 07/08/2008 WSY vs Spring Grove
8 1:01.80Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 09/28/2013 YMCA Fall Invitational
9 1:01.99Y F DiCarlo, Ian 14 09/25/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
10 1:02.54Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 13 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
11 1:02.89Y F Treaster, Garrett 14 11/01/2008 WSY V Chambersburg Y Dual
12 1:02.94Y F Liberatore, Austin 14 06/13/2009 NYAC vs CSC
13 1:03.08Y F Beegle, Justin 14 06/11/2005 WSY vs YY
14 1:03.21Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 14 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
15 1:03.26Y F O'Brien-Milne, Phineas 14 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
16 1:03.70Y F JUMPER, BENJAMIN 14 06/23/2007 Northern York vs. TAC
17 1:03.82Y F Wenner, Adam 14 06/18/2005 WestShortY@TAC 6182005
18 1:04.22Y F Schwartz, St John 14 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
19 1:04.63Y F Apa, Armand 13 06/13/2009 West Shore Y vsDover Aquatic C
20 1:05.32Y F Noone, Eugene 14 06/15/2002 WSY vs. EPAC
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 1:56.41Y F Gasparini, Steven 14 03/10/2007 YMCA PA East Districts 2007
2 2:00.16Y F Snyder, Zachary 14 10/06/2012 WSY Fall Kick Off
3 2:00.54Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 03/12/2014 PIAA State Meet
4 2:00.60Y F Bohn, Travis 14 04/03/2008 Eastern Zone All Star Meet 200
5 2:00.66Y F Farrow, Kyle 14 02/10/2017 High School Champs 2017
6 2:01.09Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 03/03/2013 High School District Meets
7 2:01.25Y F Apa, Armand 14 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
8 2:03.46Y F Soisson, Andrew 14 03/28/2003 Pennsylvania East/West States
9 2:04.11Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 14 04/09/2001 2001 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
10 2:05.21Y F Skiles, Logan 14 10/17/2015 WSY Fall Kick Off Invite
11 2:06.36Y F DiCarlo, Ian 14 01/15/2011 WSY Winter Invite 2011
12 2:06.71Y F Treaster, Garrett 14 02/27/2009 HS District Meets 2009
13 2:07.91Y F BARR, JOSHUA 14 02/23/2001 HS Districts 2001
14 2:08.91Y F Byles, Anthony 14 03/24/2007 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
15 2:09.55Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 14 02/23/2002 The Charlie Hartley Memorial M
16 2:09.83Y F Johnston, Benjamin 13 03/20/2011 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
17 2:09.92Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 14 03/20/2004 PA East Districts 2004 - Sanc
18 2:10.13Y F Wyant, Jordan 14 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
19 2:10.25Y F Turner, Ryan 14 12/07/2007 TYR Cup 2007 Trident Holiday C
20 2:11.32Y F Hershey, Matthew 14 12/12/2003 2003 TYR Cup Trident Holiday C
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:14.21Y F Gasparini, Steven 14 12/08/2006 TYR Cup 2006 Trident Holiday C
2 4:16.68Y F Anderson, Jarod 14 03/07/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
3 4:17.51Y F Snyder, Zachary 14 03/08/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
4 4:27.21Y F Apa, Armand 14 04/09/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
5 4:31.02Y F Zappe, Matthew 14 11/10/2012 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
6 4:31.63Y F Chase, Tommy 14 03/24/2017 2017 YMCA PA State Swimming Championship
7 4:36.34Y P Johnston, Benjamin 14 03/12/2011 2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
8 4:38.95Y P Albert, Ryan 14 03/15/2014 MA Junior Olympics
9 4:38.99Y F Lee, Ryan 13 02/04/2018 2018 YMCA Superbowl Meet
10 4:39.83Y F BENION, SCOTT 14 08/06/1997 Best Times Yards
11 4:43.11Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 14 03/04/2000 Eagle Beach Last Chance
12 4:43.38Y F Majka, Scott 14 02/18/2017 NLAC 2017 Last Chance Meet
13 4:45.93Y P Skiles, Logan 13 12/12/2014 2014 DSC Speedo Holiday Classi
14 4:46.47Y F Handley, Liam 14 11/13/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
15 4:47.44Y F Boyce, Ryan 14 03/09/2018 2018 YMCA PA Central District
16 4:49.44Y F Wyant, Jordan 14 02/03/2013 2013 Superbowl Meet
17 4:52.00Y F Turlington, Walter 14 02/07/2016 2016 Superbowl Meet
18 4:53.10Y F DiCarlo, Ian 14 02/06/2011 2011 Superbowl Meet
19 4:54.94Y F Byles, Anthony 14 11/18/2006 THY vs WSY 11-18-2006
20 5:00.16Y F Frownfelter, AJ 14 02/04/2018 2018 YMCA Superbowl Meet
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 21.11Y F Marsteller, Kevin 17 02/06/2009 2009 High School Conferance Me
2 21.13Y P Lauver, Josiah 17 04/06/2018 Y National Championship
2 21.13Y F Schwartz, Nicholas 18 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
3 21.22Y P Skiles, Logan 16 04/06/2018 Y National Championship
4 21.26Y F Wenner, Seth 16 03/02/2012 High School District Meets
5 21.36Y F Deckman, Jacob 18 04/06/2017 Y National Championship
6 21.40Y F GORTER, BRAD 18 04/05/2004 2004 YMCA Short Course Nationals
7 21.41YL F Tanguay, Henry 15 04/05/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
8 21.45Y F STARE, NATHAN 17 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
9 21.63Y P Lanoue, Eddie 17 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
10 21.64YL F Zappe, Matthew 17 04/04/2016 National Championship (Y)
11 21.68Y F Brenneman, Jack 17 03/09/2013 2013 YMCA PA Central District
12 21.69Y F Hershey, Matthew 17 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
13 21.73Y P Hill, Spencer 16 03/11/2015 PIAA State Meet 2015
14 21.75Y F Foster, Harry 18 04/01/2008 2008 YMCA SC Nationals
15 21.84Y F Stewart, Justin 18 12/17/2011 19th Annual TYR Capital Classi
16 21.93YL F Trimmer, Luke 18 04/10/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
17 22.01Y F Dengler, Jack 17 04/06/2017 Y National Championship
18 22.02Y F Wenner, Adam 18 02/27/2009 HS District Meets 2009
19 22.03Y F Clarke, Joshua 17 03/08/2014 2014 YMCA PA Central District
20 22.05Y F Gasparini, Steven 16 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
Male 15-18 100 Free
1 46.20Y F Brenneman, Jack 18 03/12/2014 PIAA State Meet
2 46.32Y F Deckman, Jacob 18 03/15/2017 PA High School States
3 46.38Y F Clarke, Joshua 17 03/01/2014 High School District Meet
4 46.41Y F Skiles, Logan 16 03/02/2018 2018 High School Districts
5 46.46Y F Webber, Billy 17 03/04/2017 High School Districts 2017
6 46.55YL F Trimmer, Luke 18 04/08/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
7 46.67Y F Lauver, Josiah 17 02/08/2018 High School Conf meets 2018
8 46.71Y F Gasparini, Steven 16 03/11/2009 2009 High School States
9 46.92YL P Wenner, Seth 16 04/03/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
10 46.94Y P Foster, Harry 17 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
11 46.98Y F GORTER, BRAD 17 02/27/2004 High School Districts 2004
12 47.01Y F RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 17 03/14/2007 High School States 2007
12 47.01YL F Wyant, Jordan 16 02/27/2015 High School Districts
13 47.40Y F Stewart, Justin 17 11/14/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
14 47.41Y P DiCarlo, Ian 17 03/12/2014 PIAA State Meet
15 47.43Y F Hershey, Matthew 18 03/14/2007 High School States 2007
16 47.44Y F Marsteller, Kevin 16 02/10/2008 High School Conf Meets
17 47.45Y F Appleby, Benjamin 18 02/06/2009 2009 High School Conferance Me
18 47.63Y F STARE, NATHAN 17 03/26/2004 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
19 47.68YL F Farrow, Kyle 15 04/04/2018 Y National Championship
20 47.74Y F Lanoue, Eddie 17 03/21/2009 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
Male 15-18 200 Free
1 1:39.24Y F Lauver, Josiah 17 03/14/2018 PIAA States 2018
2 1:39.94Y F Marsteller, Kevin 16 03/12/2008 2008 High School States
3 1:40.49Y F Clarke, Joshua 17 03/01/2014 High School District Meet
4 1:40.66Y F RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 17 03/14/2007 High School States 2007
5 1:40.94YL F Trimmer, Luke 18 04/09/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
6 1:41.55Y F Deckman, Jacob 18 02/10/2017 High School Champs 2017
7 1:41.98Y F Stewart, Justin 17 04/06/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
8 1:42.45Y F DiCarlo, Ian 16 03/15/2013 High School States 2013
9 1:42.46Y P Gasparini, Steven 16 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
10 1:43.14Y P Snyder, Zachary 15 04/04/2013 2013 National Y Championship
11 1:43.41YL F Hill, Spencer 16 04/02/2015 2015 YMCA Nationals Short Course
12 1:43.42Y P Haley, Jared 17 04/06/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
13 1:43.47Y F Webber, Billy 17 03/04/2017 High School Districts 2017
14 1:44.02Y F Appleby, Benjamin 17 02/29/2008 HS District Meets 2008
15 1:44.06YL F Bohn, Travis 17 04/07/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
16 1:44.21Y F Naylor, Eric 17 02/06/2009 2009 High School Conferance Me
17 1:44.81Y F Linder, Samuel 17 03/02/2012 High School District Meets
18 1:45.32YL F Anderson, Jarod 17 04/06/2017 Y National Championship
19 1:45.46Y F Turlington, Walter 16 03/02/2018 2018 High School Districts
20 1:45.48Y F Handley, Keenan 17 02/27/2015 High School Districts
Male 15-18 400 Free
1 5:39.63Y F Beamer, Matthew 15 05/01/2004 Meets transferred Team
Male 15-18 500 Free
1 4:26.80Y F Kinderwater, Josef 18 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
2 4:32.65Y F Trimmer, Luke 18 04/07/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
3 4:34.50Y F Snyder, Zachary 15 04/05/2013 2013 National Y Championship
4 4:35.80Y F Turner, Ryan 16 01/17/2010 Winterfest 2010
5 4:37.03Y P DiCarlo, Ian 15 04/02/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
6 4:37.17Y P Haley, Jared 17 04/05/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
7 4:38.09Y P RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 17 04/02/2007 2007 YMCA Short Course Nationals
8 4:40.18Y F Deckman, Jacob 17 11/18/2016 2016 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
9 4:40.93Y P Bohn, Travis 17 04/05/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
10 4:43.25Y F Clarke, Joshua 16 03/03/2013 High School District Meets
11 4:43.48Y F Linder, Samuel 17 03/15/2012 2012 PIAA States
12 4:43.63Y P Soisson, Andrew 18 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
13 4:43.74Y F Appleby, Benjamin 17 02/29/2008 HS District Meets 2008
14 4:44.25Y P Naylor, Eric 16 04/01/2008 2008 YMCA SC Nationals
15 4:44.33Y P Davis, Cole 17 04/05/2013 2013 National Y Championship
16 4:47.84Y F Handley, Keenan 16 03/01/2014 High School District Meet
17 4:51.54Y F Skiles, Logan 16 11/17/2017 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
18 4:51.82Y F DOEMLAND, STEPHEN 18 03/03/2006 HS District Meets 2006
19 4:52.91Y F Carroll, Bryce 18 02/27/2015 High School Districts
20 4:53.75Y T Beegle, Justin 18 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
Male 15-18 1000 Free
1 9:12.33Y F Kinderwater, Josef 18 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
2 9:42.20Y F Turner, Ryan 15 03/20/2009 Middle Atlantic SC Senior Cham
3 9:42.71Y F Soisson, Andrew 18 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
4 9:49.52Y F Deckman, Jacob 18 02/05/2017 2017 Superbowl Meet
5 9:53.61Y F Haley, Jared 17 04/06/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
6 9:58.79Y F DiCarlo, Ian 15 01/14/2012 WSY Winter Invite 2012
7 10:06.36Y F Handley, Liam 15 04/03/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
8 10:13.35Y F Linder, Samuel 16 04/06/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
9 10:15.25Y F Davis, Cole 18 02/02/2014 2014 Superbowl Meet
10 10:17.00Y F Hill, Spencer 16 10/14/2014 Timed 1000 (#1) for 2014-2015
11 10:26.17Y F Lauver, Josiah 16 02/05/2017 2017 Superbowl Meet
12 10:26.43Y F Bohn, Travis 17 02/06/2011 2011 Superbowl Meet
13 10:27.11Y F BOYER, David 17 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
14 10:27.81Y F GONS, WILLIAM 16 01/08/2005 2005 Maryland Winterfest Invit
15 10:30.21Y F Majka, Scott 15 02/04/2018 2018 YMCA Superbowl Meet
16 10:33.00Y F Wyant, Jordan 16 11/11/2014 Timed 1000 #2 2014-2015
17 10:35.52Y F Snyder, Zachary 15 02/03/2013 2013 Superbowl Meet
18 10:36.61Y F Handley, Keenan 17 11/07/2014 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
19 10:37.86Y F Dengler, Jack 17 02/05/2017 2017 Superbowl Meet
20 10:38.27Y F Zappe, Matthew 17 02/07/2016 2016 Superbowl Meet
Male 15-18 1650 Free
1 15:23.90Y F Kinderwater, Josef 18 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
2 15:54.20Y F Trimmer, Luke 18 04/10/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
3 15:54.95Y F Turner, Ryan 16 12/12/2009 2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
4 16:15.75Y F Soisson, Andrew 18 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
5 16:27.39Y F DiCarlo, Ian 15 04/05/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
6 16:38.93Y F Handley, Liam 15 04/05/2012 National YMCA SC Championship
7 17:12.63Y F Naylor, Eric 16 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
8 17:20.90Y F RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 17 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
9 18:06.54Y F Bare, Charlie 16 01/06/2001 FSSC WINTER CARNIVAL BB/C
10 18:11.89Y F BUCK, James 18 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
11 18:11.90Y F Davis, Cole 16 02/16/2012 Pre Senior Timed Mile #4
12 18:26.74Y F Jenkins, Edward 17 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
13 18:31.54Y F Beegle, Justin 16 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
14 18:55.05Y F DOEMLAND, STEPHEN 18 11/26/2005 WSY 2005 Distance Meet
15 19:58.11Y F Wenner, Adam 16 11/25/2006 WSY 2006 Distance Meet
16 20:32.09Y F Tanguay, Henry 15 01/04/2012 Pre-Senior Timed Mile #3
17 20:41.03Y F Brenneman, Cooper 15 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
18 22:18.00Y F McCleaf, Derek 15 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
19 25:52.74Y F Lake, Joshua 16 11/24/2007 WSY 2007 Distance Meet
Male 15-18 3000 Free
1 32:37.00Y F Soisson, Andrew 17 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
2 33:21.00Y F RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 17 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
3 33:42.79Y F GOLDSMITH, ALEX 16 01/09/2003 2002-2003 Timed swims #4
4 34:48.00Y F Beegle, Justin 16 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
5 35:24.00Y F Schwartz, Nicholas 18 11/08/2005 WSY Timed Swims
6 35:41.00Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 18 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
7 35:43.00Y F Schwartz, St John 16 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
8 35:47.00Y F BUCK, James 16 11/08/2005 WSY Timed Swims
9 36:39.00Y F PHILLIPS, MARK 17 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
10 37:06.00Y F Beamer, Matthew 16 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
11 37:13.00Y F Hershey, Matthew 16 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
12 37:36.00Y F PANAS, ROBERT 17 01/09/2003 2002-2003 Timed swims #4
13 38:07.00Y F GONS, WILLIAM 17 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
14 39:30.00Y F Wenner, Adam 16 10/18/2006 Timed Swims 2007 #1
15 40:00.00Y F BRENNER, DONNY 17 10/08/2003 Timed swims 2003-04 #1
15 40:00.00Y F KINSEY, Alexander 15 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
16 40:40.00Y F Sanders, Adam 15 10/14/2004 WSY Timed Swims
17 41:28.00Y F DURGIN, CHRISTOPHER 15 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
18 42:32.00Y F Price, Matthew 16 10/24/2005 WSY Timed Swims
Male 15-18 50 Back
1 23.80YL F Lauver, Josiah 16 04/05/2017 Y National Championship
2 23.81Y F Schwartz, Nicholas 18 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
3 24.68YL P Hill, Spencer 16 04/02/2015 2015 YMCA Nationals Short Course
4 24.72Y F DiCarlo, Ian 17 03/12/2014 PIAA State Meet
5 24.73Y F Brenneman, Jack 17 07/11/2013 NYAC vs. CSC
6 24.77YL P Bohn, Travis 17 04/05/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
7 24.79YL F Dengler, Jack 16 04/06/2016 National Championship (Y)
8 24.81Y P Marsteller, Kevin 16 04/01/2008 2008 YMCA SC Nationals
9 24.84Y F Gasparini, Steven 16 06/13/2009 NYAC vs CSC
10 24.87YL P Handley, Liam 17 04/03/2014 National Championship (Y)
11 24.94Y P Naylor, Eric 17 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
12 25.72Y F WHITE, CHAD 17 06/17/2000 WSY At York YMCA 2000
13 25.91Y F ESTACIO, RICK 17 04/09/2001 2001 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
14 26.22Y F Wenner, Seth 17 07/11/2013 NYAC vs. CSC
15 26.38YL F Wheat, Peter 17 03/07/2015 2015 YMCA PA Central District
16 26.39Y F O'Brien-Milne, Phineas 18 06/06/2013 NYAC vs. DAAC
17 26.58Y F Stewart, Justin 17 09/25/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
18 26.72Y F Hershey, Matthew 16 06/11/2005 WSY vs YY
19 26.81Y F RUBRITZ, JONATHAN 18 06/23/2007 WSY at York YMCA
20 26.83Y F Turner, Ryan 15 11/15/2008 THY vs WSY 11-15-2008
Male 15-18 100 Back
1 49.70Y F Lauver, Josiah 17 03/14/2018 PIAA States 2018
2 50.03YL F Naylor, Eric 15 01/06/2007 Winterfest 2007
3 50.41Y F Gasparini, Steven 17 04/07/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
4 50.79Y P Schwartz, Nicholas 18 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
5 50.98Y P Hill, Spencer 17 03/16/2016 PIAA States 2016
6 51.06Y F Marsteller, Kevin 16 03/12/2008 2008 High School States
7 51.10Y P Dengler, Jack 18 03/14/2018 PIAA States 2018
8 52.04Y P Bohn, Travis 17 04/05/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
8 52.04YL P Handley, Liam 17 04/02/2014 National Championship (Y)
9 52.07Y P Deckman, Jacob 17 04/06/2016 National Championship (Y)
10 52.17Y P Farrow, Kyle 15 04/05/2018 Y National Championship
11 52.90Y P DiCarlo, Ian 17 04/02/2014 National Championship (Y)
12 52.91Y F ESTACIO, RICK 18 02/15/2002 PIAA District III Meet
13 53.05Y F Hershey, Matthew 18 03/14/2007 High School States 2007
14 53.29Y P WHITE, CHAD 16 04/14/2000 YMCA Nationals SC 2000
15 53.41Y F O'Brien-Milne, Phineas 17 03/15/2013 High School States 2013
16 53.56Y F Stewart, Justin 17 11/13/2010 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
17 53.80Y F Turner, Ryan 16 01/17/2010 Winterfest 2010
18 54.06Y F Wheat, Peter 17 02/27/2015 High School Districts
19 54.09Y P Bohn, Austin 17 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
20 54.16Y P GORTER, BRAD 18 04/05/2004 2004 YMCA Short Course Nationals
Male 15-18 200 Back
1 1:50.21Y F Bohn, Travis 17 04/07/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
2 1:50.28Y P Hill, Spencer 17 04/05/2016 National Championship (Y)
3 1:52.39Y P Schwartz, Nicholas 18 04/04/2006 2006 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
4 1:52.91Y P Dengler, Jack 18 04/04/2018 Y National Championship
5 1:53.16Y F Lauver, Josiah 17 04/04/2018 Y National Time Trials
6 1:54.29Y P Handley, Liam 17 04/03/2014 National Championship (Y)
7 1:55.49Y F WHITE, CHAD 16 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
8 1:56.15Y F Farrow, Kyle 15 04/04/2018 Y National Time Trials
9 1:56.22Y F Marsteller, Kevin 15 04/01/2007 SWIMS Database ads into Summer
10 1:56.32Y F Deckman, Jacob 16 03/12/2016 2016 YMCA PA Central District
11 1:56.49Y F Naylor, Eric 16 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
12 1:57.56Y P Soisson, Andrew 17 04/05/2005 2005 YMCA Short Course Nationals
13 1:58.02Y P ESTACIO, RICK 17 04/09/2001 2001 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
14 1:59.23Y F Skiles, Logan 16 11/18/2017 WSY Thanksgiving Meet
15 1:59.46Y F Turner, Ryan 15 01/10/2009 Winterfest 2009
16 1:59.95Y F Anderson, Jarod 16 01/09/2016 2016 WSY Winter Invite
16 1:59.95Y F DiCarlo, Ian 15 12/18/2011 19th Annual TYR Capital Classi
17 2:00.12Y T Bohn, Austin 17 04/06/2009 2009 YMCA SC Nationals
18 2:00.26Y P Jenkins, Edward 17 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
19 2:00.82Y F Hershey, Matthew 15 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
20 2:03.46Y P Grim, Jordan 17 12/16/2012 20th Annual TYR Capital Classi
Male 15-18 50 Breast
1 26.93Y F Hallett, Shane 18 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
2 28.08Y F Foster, Harry 17 07/28/2007 2007 Mid Cap Championships
3 28.23Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 18 12/09/2005 TYR Cup 2005 Trident Holiday C
4 28.38Y F Wenner, Seth 17 06/13/2013 NYAC vs. YYTW
5 28.44Y F Gasparini, Steven 16 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
6 28.75Y F Lanoue, Eddie 17 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
7 28.79Y F BARR, JOSHUA 17 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
7 28.79Y F Thatcher, Michael 17 09/26/2010 York YMCA vs. West Shore YMCA
8 28.97Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 15 03/19/2005 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
9 29.37Y F Grim, Jordan 17 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
10 29.72Y F RANDALL, ANTHONY 18 07/05/2003 WSY at YY
11 29.76Y F Naylor, Eric 17 06/28/2008 NYAC vs. DAAC
12 29.86Y F DOEMLAND, Christopher 15 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
13 29.91Y F Schwartz, Nicholas 16 03/19/2004 Time Trials - YMCA PA East Dis
14 30.31Y F Stewart, Nate 18 07/27/2013 2013 Mid Cap Championships
15 30.35Y F BENION, SCOTT 17 06/17/2000 WSY At York YMCA 2000
16 30.46Y F Jenkins, Jacob 17 06/06/2013 NYAC vs. DAAC
17 30.51Y F Carroll, Bryce 16 07/21/2013 2013 CASL All-Star Meet
18 30.94Y F Bohn, Travis 16 05/30/2009 West Shore Y vs ACWS
19 31.01Y F Noone, Eugene 16 07/12/2003 West Shore Y @ Spring Grove
20 31.22Y F Wolf, Jonathan 17 06/18/2009 NYAC vs WSC
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1 57.86Y F CREMO JR, JOHN 18 03/15/2006 High School States 2006
2 57.91Y F Anderson, Jarod 17 03/04/2017 High School Districts 2017
3 58.11Y F Zappe, Matthew 17 03/16/2016 PIAA States 2016
4 58.38Y F Farrow, Kyle 15 03/02/2018 2018 High School Districts
5 58.79Y P Thatcher, Michael 17 04/08/2011 2011 YMCA Nationals Short Cour
6 59.55Y P BARR, JOSHUA 17 03/12/2004 HS States 2004
7 59.76Y F Gasparini, Steven 15 01/05/2008 Winterfest 2008
8 59.79Y F GOLDSMITH, Samuel 16 02/10/2006 High School League Meets
9 59.98Y F Skiles, Logan 16 04/07/2018 Y National Time Trials
10 1:00.53Y P Webber, Billy 17 04/06/2017 Y National Championship
11 1:00.75Y F Tanguay, Henry 15 03/03/2012 High School District Meets
12 1:00.87Y F Beegle, Justin 18 02/27/2009 HS District Meets 2009
13 1:01.05Y F Lauver, Josiah 17 04/07/2018 Y National Time Trials
14 1:01.20Y F Bohn, Austin 18 04/10/2010 2010 YMCA Nationals Short Cou
15 1:01.24Y F Grim, Jordan 17 02/16/2013 HS Conference Meets
15 1:01.24Y F MITCHELL, ROB 15 09/02/1999 Beginning 99-00 Season
16 1:01.29Y F Prete, Tyler 18 03/15/2008 Pennsylvania East/West YMCA Ch
17 1:01.40Y F Wenner, Seth 17 02/09/2013 HS Conference Meets
18 1:01.43Y F Noone, Eugene 17 03/04/2005 High School Districts 2005
19 1:02.14Y F Brenneman, Jack 18 02/08/2014 HS Championship Meets
20 1:02.76Y F WHITE, CHAD 16 12/10/1999 1999 Holiday Classic
Male 15-18 200 Breast