Click here to Access Meet Sign Ups

Admission is $3/adult or $5 per family

SWMSL or Age Group Meets

  • Saturday October 26th @ South Haven 
    • ​Warm up at 9:00am with meet start of 10:00am

 

  • Saturday November 16th the First Annual Harvest Invitational @ Home
  • (Note this meet will have a per swimmer fee)​
    • 10 and under Warm up at 9:00am with meet start of 10:00am
    • 11 and over Warm Up at 12:00pm with meet start of 1:00pm

 

  • Saturday December 7th @ South Haven (Note this meet will have a per swimmer fee)​
    • Warm up at 9:00am with meet start of 10:00am

 

  • Saturday December 14th @ Home vs Otsego and TAC
    • Warm up at 9:00am with meet start of 10:00am

 

  • Saturday January 11th @ Home vs Hastings, Plainwell, Lakeview
    • Warm up at 9:00am with meet start of 10:00am

 

  • Saturday January 18th @ Plainwell
    • Warm up at 9:00am with meet start of 10:00am

SWMSL Championships

Admission is $4/adult with school-age children free (One heat sheet per family included)

  • 10 and under Saturday February 8th @ Bridgman​
    • 8 and under Warm up at 9:00am with meet start of 10:00am
    • 9-10 Warm Up at 12:00pm with meet start of 1:00pm
  • 11 and over Saturday February 15th @ Home
    • ​​Warm up at 9:00am with meet start of 10:00am

SWMSL Champion Make Up Dates (Hopefully we will not need these)

  • 8 and under Monday February 10th @ Bridgman
    • Warm up at 5:00pm with meet start of 6:00pm
  • 9-10 Wednesday February 12th @ Bridgman
    • Warm up at 5:00pm with meet start of 6:00pm
  • 11-12 Monday February 17th @ Home
    • Warm up at 5:00pm with meet start of 6:00pm
  • 13 and over Wednesday February 19th @ Home
    • Warm up at 5:00pm with meet start of 6:00pm

 

USA-S Meets

  • October 18-20 Boo Bash @ Zeeland West High School
    • Register by 9-16-19
  • October 26-27 Spooky Splash @ Battle Creek Lakeview High School
    • Register by 9-24-19
  • November 23 Fall Fiesta @ Rockford High School
    • ​Register by 10-23-19
  • December 6-8 Winter Washout @ East Grand Rapids
    • ​Register by 11-5-19
  • December 14 Winter Classic @ Zeeland West High School
    • ​Register by 11-13-19
  • December 21 Long Course Challenge @ Jenison High School
    • Register by 11-20-19
  • January 3-5 IA Tim Welsh Invitational @ Notre Dame
    • ​Register by TBA
  • January 17-19 ABC @ Rockford Highschool
    • ​Register by TBA
  • February 1 Open Events @ Holland Aquatic Center
    • ​Register by TBA
  • February 28 - March 1 Red JO @ East Grand Raids
    • ​Register by TBA