2020 Minnesota Regional Qualifiers                    
Female 8 & Under  50
Free
50
Back
                       
Gan, Olivia   56.70                        
    SLVR                        
Hansen, Britt 47.69 56.23                        
  SLVR SLVR                        
Female 9-10  50
Free
100
Free
200
Free
50
Back
100
Back
50
Breast
50
Fly
100
IM
           
Hansen, Anikka 36.18 1:24.74   42.03 1:38.80 51.09 40.42 1:36.10            
  SLVR SLVR   SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR            
Gunderson, Laney 31.65 1:12.13   38.88 1:27.93 44.38 37.68 1:21.92            
  GOLD GOLD   GOLD SLVR GOLD GOLD GOLD            
Female 11-12  50
Free
100
Free
200
Free
500
Free
50
Back
100
Back
200
Back
50
Breast
100
Breast
200
Breast
50
Fly
100
Fly
100
IM
200
IM
Hagelin, Layla 32.82 1:13.26                        
  SLVR SLVR                        
Berg, Aspen 33.95     7:09.18       41.99 1:32.68          
  SLVR     SLVR       SLVR SLVR          
Yapel, Madeline 29.15 1:04.09 2:22.04 6:24.64 34.02 1:17.62   44.38     36.81   1:19.06  
  GOLD GOLD GOLD GOLD GOLD SLVR   SLVR     SLVR   SLVR  
Fadziewicz, Josie 31.41 1:10.75     37.19     47.13 1:34.53       1:22.88 3:00.02
  SLVR SLVR     SLVR     BRNZ SLVR       SLVR SLVR
Saamanen, Jossy 30.59 1:08.80 2:36.52               35.33 1:20.03 1:21.94  
  SLVR SLVR SLVR               SLVR SLVR SLVR  
Female 13-14  50
Free
100
Free
200
Free
500
Free
100
Back
200
Back
100
Breast
200
Breast
100
Fly
200
Fly
100
IM
200
IM
   
Gunderson, Megan   1:06.65 2:25.75   1:17.74 2:45.23                
    SLVR SLVR   SLVR SLVR                
Gunderson, Norah 31.69   2:27.75           1:11.42 2:50.97   2:39.13    
  SLVR   SLVR           SLVR SLVR   SLVR    
Bradley, Shea 30.26 1:06.56 2:26.10       1:24.88 3:05.94 1:17.42   1:12.45 2:42.12    
  SLVR SLVR SLVR       SLVR SLVR SLVR   SLVR SLVR    
Niksich, Ava 31.25 1:06.25 2:30.27               1:18.91      
  SLVR SLVR SLVR               SLVR      
Dauner, Emma 29.17 1:03.84             1:13.43   1:14.93 2:47.86    
  SLVR SLVR             SLVR   SLVR SLVR    
Peterson, Kylie 27.76 1:02.28 2:17.85 6:41.21 1:12.71 2:43.47 1:21.91 2:57.71     1:12.61 2:41.62    
  GOLD SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR     SLVR SLVR    
Peterson, Abigail               3:14.43            
                SLVR            
Kurth, Signe 30.11 1:06.32     1:15.89   1:28.37       1:16.17      
  SLVR SLVR     SLVR   SLVR       SLVR      
Walker, Ella             1:29.75 3:13.30            
              SLVR SLVR            
Kolar, Mckenzie 31.10               1:17.43   1:19.87      
  SLVR               SLVR   SLVR      
Zimpel, Julia 29.90     6:19.71     1:14.25 2:45.95 1:16.64   1:12.04 2:35.52    
  SLVR     SLVR     GOLD GOLD SLVR   SLVR SLVR    
Female 15-16  50
Free
100
Free
200
Free
500
Free
100
Back
200
Back
100
Breast
200
Breast
100
Fly
100
IM
200
IM
     
Berry, Amelia 27.83 59.84 2:12.27 5:55.18 1:15.31       1:14.75 1:12.40 2:39.25      
  GOLD SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR       SLVR SLVR SLVR      
DeRoche, Kaelyn 28.69 1:04.04         1:20.76 3:01.91 1:07.68 1:11.65 2:35.94      
  SLVR SLVR         SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR      
Peterson, Sasha 29.21 1:05.23   6:30.13           1:16.34        
  SLVR SLVR   SLVR           SLVR        
Kienzle, Summer 28.23 1:01.72 2:19.67 6:19.94           1:15.08 2:45.39      
  SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR           SLVR SLVR      
Nicolai, Elizabeth 28.50 1:03.82 2:20.45   1:15.51 2:40.29       1:14.03 2:41.15      
  SLVR SLVR SLVR   SLVR SLVR       SLVR SLVR      
Male 11-12  50
Free
100
Free
200
Free
500
Free
50
Back
100
Back
50
Breast
100
Breast
200
Breast
50
Fly
100
Fly
100
IM
200
IM
 
Zelen, Joseph 29.59 1:09.19         41.35     34.17   1:21.58    
  GOLD SLVR         GOLD     GOLD   SLVR    
Pilate, Benjamin 32.87 1:11.41                        
  SLVR SLVR                        
Male 13-14  50
Free
100
Free
200
Free
500
Free
1000
Free
1650
Free
100
Back
200
Back
100
Breast
200
Breast
100
IM
     
Yung, Elliot 28.34 1:02.39         1:14.89   1:24.85   1:13.91      
  SLVR SLVR         SLVR   SLVR   SLVR      
Sudoh, Seiji 29.37 1:05.28 2:24.62 6:27.56             1:16.26      
  SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR             SLVR      
Braaten, Leif 29.50                          
  SLVR                          
Elling, Travis 27.39 59.12 2:08.31 5:51.84 12:33.19 20:32.46 1:08.89 2:35.17 1:17.70 2:56.08        
  SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR GOLD SLVR SLVR SLVR SLVR        
Male 15-16  50
Free
100
Free
200
Free
100
Back
100
Breast
100
Fly
100
IM
200
IM
           
Rudd, Joseph 23.93     1:03.43   58.99 59.91              
  GOLD     SLVR   GOLD GOLD              
Yung, Aiden 26.14 56.92 2:06.03   1:12.76   1:04.81 2:20.50            
  SLVR SLVR SLVR   SLVR   GOLD SLVR            
Male 17 & Over  50
Free
100
Free
200
Free
500
Free
100
Breast
100
Fly
200
IM
             
Giuliani, Marcus 24.36 54.95     1:13.21                  
  GOLD SLVR     SLVR                  
Yung, Julien 23.30 50.93 1:56.20 5:23.53 1:10.91 59.66 2:14.32              
  GOLD GOLD GOLD SLVR SLVR GOLD SLVR