Event Time Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
6 & Under 50 Free
1 55.06L Schwoch, Kylie 6 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
2 58.98L Hay, Amanda 6 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
6 & Under 100 Free          
1 2:10.19L Hay, Amanda 6 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
6 & Under 50 Back
1 59.19L Bordak, Mika 6 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
2 1:12.07L Schwoch, Kylie 6 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
3 1:16.80L Hay, Amanda 6 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
Age 7- 50 Free
1 43.90L Bordak, Mika 7 06/03/2005 Jump Into June 2005
2 59.92L Izmirli, Isabel 7 07/07/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
2 1:11.01L Siebold, Haley 7 2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
Age 7 - 100 Free
1 1:44.44L Bordak, Mika 7 06/03/2005 Jump Into June 2005
2 2:31.36L Smith, Eve 7 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
Age 7 - 50 Back
1 49.95L Bordak, Mika 7 06/17/2005 AQUAMAIA 2005
2 1:02.52L Izmirli, Isabel 7 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
3 1:16.10L Siebold, Haley 7 2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
Age 7 - 50 Breast
1 1:01.85L Bordak, Mika 7 07/29/2005 2005 A/B A/B/C Finals at Roche
Age 7 - 50 Fly
1 54.56L Bordak, Mika 7 07/29/2005 2005 A/B A/B/C Finals at Roche
Age 8 - 50 Free
1 38.88L Bordak, Mika 8 08/03/2006 Minnesota Long Course Champion
2 43.97L Koch, Rachel 8 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
3 46.33L Halvorson, Kathryn 8 07/19/2014 2014 MN MSI MAN MRC
4 48.00L Schwoch, Kylie 8 2012 2012 MN NHCP SUMMER SPLASH
5 50.12L Kaminski, Lauren 8 07/29/2005 2005 A/B A/B/C Finals at Roche
6 52.87L Walker, Marah 8 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
7 53.62L Hale, Ashlee 8 2006 2006 MN NHCP Summer Splash V
8 56.02L Hansen, Isabelle 8 07/09/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
9 56.99L Weninger, Abbey 8 2005 2005 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
10 57.59L Hay, Megan 8 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
Age 8 - 100 Free
1 1:30.71L Bordak, Mika 8 08/03/2006 Minnesota Long Course Champion
2 1:37.91L Koch, Rachel 8 2004 2004 MN FOXJ Long Course State
3 1:50.61L Schwoch, Kylie 8 2012 2012 MN NHCP SUMMER SPLASH
4 1:54.88L Kaminski, Lauren 8 07/29/2005 2005 A/B A/B/C Finals at Roche
5 2:04.45L Hale, Ashlee 8 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
6 2:05.66L Siebold, Haley 8 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
7 2:11.01L Hay, Megan 8 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
8 2:14.42L Weninger, Abbey 8 2005 2005 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
Age 8 - 50 Back
1 46.29L Bordak, Mika 8 08/03/2006 Minnesota Long Course Champion
2 47.96L Koch, Rachel 8 2004 2004 MN FOXJ Long Course State
3 49.61L Kaminski, Lauren 8 07/29/2005 2005 A/B A/B/C Finals at Roche
4 53.18L Schwoch, Kylie 8 2012 2012 MN NHCP SUMMER SPLASH
5 53.78L Cummings, Cassidy 8 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
5 54.98L Walker, Marah 8 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
6 1:00.96L Zaske, Maria 8 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
7 1:04.53L Halvorson, Kathryn 8 07/19/2014 2014 MN MSI MAN MRC
8 1:06.76L Hale, Ashlee 8 2006 2006 MN NHCP Summer Splash VI
9 1:09.46L Navarro, Eliana 8 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
10 1:09.65L Weninger, Abbey 8 2005 2005 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
Age 8 - 100 Back
1 2:39.72L Hansen, Isabelle 8 07/09/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
Age 8 - 50 Breast
1 54.97L Bordak, Mika 8 08/03/2006 Minnesota Long Course Champion
2 1:02.43L Schwoch, Kylie 8 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
3 1:05.96L Siebold, Haley 8 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
4 1:06.47L Koch, Rachel 8 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
5 1:20.65L Hale, Ashlee 8 2006 2006 MN NHCP Summer Splash VI
6 1:41.88L Bertelson, Natalie 8 06/30/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
Age 8 - 100 Breast
1 2:02.76L Bordak, Mika 8 06/25/2006 NHCP Summer Splash VI
2 2:34.48L Siebold, Haley 8 2009 2009 MN NHCP Summer Splash
Age 8 - 50 Fly
1 49.19L Bordak, Mika 8 08/03/2006 Minnesota Long Course Champion
2 1:09.03L Schwoch, Kylie 8 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
Age 9 - 50 Free
1 35.83L Bordak, Mika 9 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
2 39.77L Muntifering, Jenna 9 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
3 42.36L Kaminski, Lauren 9 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
4 43.17L Henson, Madison 9 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
5 45.05L Bordak, Erica 9 06/17/2005 AQUAMAIA 2005
6 45.61L Hale, Ashlee 9 2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0
7 46.78L Shroyer, Brianna 9 07/19/2014 2014 MN MSI MAN MRC
8 46.94L Koch, Rachel 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
9 47.15L Weninger, Abbey 9 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
10 48.71L Pfleghaar, Morgan 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
Age 9 - 100 Free
1 1:23.66L Bordak, Mika 9 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
2 1:23.82L Muntifering, Jenna 9 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
3 1:37.21L Kaminski, Lauren 9 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
4 1:37.60L Shroyer, Brianna 9 07/20/2014 2014 MN MSI MAN MRC
5 1:40.11L Koch, Rachel 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
6 1:47.55L Henson, Madison 9 2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Finals
7 1:48.91L Bordak, Erica 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
8 1:52.89L Weninger, Abbey 9 2006 2006 MN NHCP Summer Splash VI
9 1:54.03L Hansen, Isabelle 9 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
Age 9 - 200 Free
1 3:02.27L Muntifering, Jenna 9 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
1 3:05.14L Bordak, Mika 9 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
2 3:36.24L Koch, Rachel 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
3 3:52.71L Bordak, Erica 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
Age 9 - 50 Back
1 46.24L Bordak, Mika 9 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
2 48.21L Koch, Rachel 9 2005 2005 MN FOXJ Long Course Champs
3 48.46L Kaminski, Lauren 9 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
4 52.97L Bordak, Erica 9 06/17/2005 AQUAMAIA 2005
5 53.08L Walker, Marah 9 2005 2005 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
6 54.04L Muntifering, Jenna 9 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
7 57.31L Weninger, Abbey 9 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
8 59.18L Hale, Ashlee 9 2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0
9 59.68L Bertram, Victoria 9 06/17/2005 AQUAMAIA 2005
10 59.97L Henson, Madison 9 2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Finals
Age 9 - 100 Back
1 1:45.49L Kaminski, Lauren 9 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
2 1:46.96L Muntifering, Jenna 9 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
3 2:02.44L Carik, Kaylie 9 07/19/2014 2014 MN MSI MAN MRC
4 2:03.05L Bordak, Erica 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
5 2:04.60L Weninger, Abbey 9 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
Age 9 - 50 Breast
1 50.43L Shroyer, Brianna 9 07/19/2014 2014 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 52.35L Bordak, Mika 9 06/24/2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0
3 55.59L Kaminski, Lauren 9 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
4 57.32L Muntifering, Jenna 9 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
5 1:01.52L Bordak, Erica 9 06/17/2005 AQUAMAIA 2005
6 1:02.04L Hale, Ashlee 9 2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0
7 1:02.89L Hansen, Isabelle 9 2017 2017 MN NHCP Tuna Summer S
8 1:04.28L Koch, Rachel 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
9 1:06.23L Weninger, Abbey 9 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
10 1:12.41L Bertram, Victoria 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
Age 9 - 100 Breast
1 1:53.94L Bordak, Mika 9 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
2 1:57.36L Shroyer, Brianna 9 07/20/2014 2014 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 1:59.53L Muntifering, Jenna 9 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
4 2:02.76L Kaminski, Lauren 9 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
5 2:07.87L Bordak, Erica 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
6 2:24.78L Hansen, Isabelle 9 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
7 2:25.76L Weninger, Abbey 9 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
Age 9 - 50 Fly
1 44.37L Bordak, Mika 9 08/02/2007 2007 MN Foxj Minnesota Long Co
2 53.51L Muntifering, Jenna 9 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
3 57.82L Henson, Madison 9 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
4 1:02.35L Koch, Rachel 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
5 1:02.88L Hale, Ashlee 9 2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0
Age 9 - 100 Fly
1 2:05.79L Koch, Rachel 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
Age 9 - 200 IM
1 3:25.98L Bordak, Mika 9 07/06/2007 2007 MN STAR Summer Classic A
2 3:52.13L Kaminski, Lauren 9 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
3 3:59.56L Shroyer, Brianna 9 07/20/2014 2014 MN MSI MAN MRC
4 4:01.32L Koch, Rachel 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
5 4:18.63L Bordak, Erica 9 07/23/2005 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
6 4:27.04L Weninger, Abbey 9 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
Age 10 - 50 Free
1 33.89L Bordak, Annika 10 2004 2004 MN FOXJ Long Course State
2 34.00L Shroyer, Brianna 10 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
3 34.85L Muntifering, Jenna 10 2005 2005 MN FOXJ Long Course Champ
4 36.24L Halvorson, Kathryn 10 07/09/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
5 36.83L Bordak, Mika 10 07/19/2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
6 37.10L Hiers, Zoe 10 07/25/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
7 38.21L Bordak, Erica 10 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
8 38.23L Kaminski, Lauren 10 06/24/2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0
9 38.89L Olson, Kirsten 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
10 39.17L Henson, Madison 10 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
Age 10 - 100 Free
1 1:16.76L Shroyer, Brianna 10 08/02/2015 2015 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
2 1:17.92L Muntifering, Jenna 10 2005 2005 MN FOXJ Long Course Champs
3 1:18.28L Bordak, Annika 10 2004 2004 MN FOXJ Long Course State
4 1:23.41L Halvorson, Kathryn 10 07/24/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
5 1:23.50L Bordak, Mika 10 07/19/2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
6 1:24.17L Olson, Kirsten 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
7 1:27.19L Kaminski, Lauren 10 06/24/2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0
8 1:29.29L Herzfeld, Madison 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
9 1:29.90L Henson, Madison 10 2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
10 1:31.48L Bordak, Erica 10 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
Age 10 - 200 Free
1 2:45.95L Muntifering, Jenna 10 2005 2005 MN FOXJ Long Course Champs
2 2:54.84L Bordak, Annika 10 2004 2004 MN FOXJ Long Course State Ch
3 3:07.47L Olson, Kirsten 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
4 3:18.96L Herzfeld, Madison 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
5 3:22.92L Kaminski, Anne 10 2005 2005 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
6 3:26.73L Henson, Madison 10 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
7 3:36.02L Bertram, Victoria 10 07/22/2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
8 3:41.90L Weninger, Abbey 10 2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Finals
9 3:59.93L Navarro, Eliana 10 07/07/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
Age 10 - 50 Back
1 40.32L Bordak, Annika 10 2004 2004 MN FOXJ Long Course State Ch
2 42.66L Muntifering, Jenna 10 2005 2005 MN FOXJ Long Course Champ
3 43.64L Herzfeld, Madison 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
4 44.21L Kaminski, Lauren 10 07/06/2007 2007 MN STAR Summer Classic A
5 46.53L Shroyer, Brianna 10 07/26/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
6 48.84L Bordak, Erica 10 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
7 49.09L Halvorson, Kathryn 10 07/10/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
8 49.64L Olson, Kirsten 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
9 49.99L Pfleghaar, Morgan 10 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
10 52.13L Weninger, Abbey 10 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
Age 10 - 100 Back
1 1:32.12L Muntifering, Jenna 10 2005 2005 MN FOXJ Long Course Champs
2 1:32.68L Kaminski, Lauren 10 07/06/2007 2007 MN STAR Summer Classic A
3 1:37.17L Shroyer, Brianna 10 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
4 1:48.31L Olson, Kirsten 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
5 1:57.60L Weninger, Abbey 10 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
6 1:57.77L Susa, Taylor 10 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
7 2:01.71L Anderson, Adalee 10 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
8 2:01.79L Bertram, Victoria 10 07/22/2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
9 2:07.31L Dickie, Jada 10 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
10 2:10.03L Pfleghaar, Morgan 10 06/25/2006 NHCP Summer Splash VI
Age 10 - 50 Breast
1 41.76L Shroyer, Brianna 10 08/01/2015 2015 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
2 46.99L Muntifering, Jenna 10 2005 2005 MN FOXJ Long Course Champs
3 49.90L Bordak, Mika 10 07/19/2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
4 51.79L Navarro, Eliana 10 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
5 53.88L Bordak, Annika 10 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
6 54.83L Bertram, Victoria 10 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
7 55.05L Bordak, Erica 10 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
8 56.14L Pfleghaar, Morgan 10 07/22/2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
9 56.62L Herzfeld, Madison 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
10 57.53L Halvorson, Kathryn 10 07/09/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
Age 10 - 100 Breast
1 1:32.68L Shroyer, Brianna 10 2015 2015 MN FOXJ Central Zone
2 1:41.44L Muntifering, Jenna 10 2005 2005 MN TWN Jump Into June
3 1:53.91L Bordak, Annika 10 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
4 1:56.58L Navarro, Eliana 10 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
5 1:58.09L Bertram, Victoria 10 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
6 2:01.17L Bordak, Erica 10 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
7 2:06.28L Herzfeld, Madison 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
8 2:06.80L Halvorson, Kathryn 10 07/24/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
9 2:08.50L Kaminski, Anne 10 2005 2005 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
10 2:08.98L Weninger, Abbey 10 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
Age 10 - 50 Fly
1 38.90L Shroyer, Brianna 10 07/31/2015 2015 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
2 39.58L Bordak, Annika 10 2004 2004 MN FOXJ Long Course State Ch
3 43.59L Bordak, Mika 10 07/19/2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
4 46.59L Muntifering, Jenna 10 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
5 48.75L Olson, Kirsten 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
6 49.75L Susa, Taylor 10 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
7 50.96L Henson, Madison 10 2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
8 53.22L Herzfeld, Madison 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
9 58.08L Navarro, Eliana 10 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
10 58.24L Gartner, Anastasia 10 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
Age 10 - 100 Fly
1 1:33.73L Bordak, Annika 10 2004 2004 MN FOXJ Long Course State Ch
2 1:38.17L Susa, Taylor 10 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
3 1:39.20L Shroyer, Brianna 10 07/25/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
4 1:51.76L Olson, Kirsten 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
5 1:51.78L Muntifering, Jenna 10 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
6 2:02.38L Kolling, Sarah 10 2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Finals
7 2:06.18L Henson, Madison 10 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
8 2:08.38L Weninger, Abbey 10 2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Finals
9 2:10.81L Navarro, Eliana 10 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
10 2:35.34L Hayes, Allison 10 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
Age 10 - 200 IM
1 3:12.75L Muntifering, Jenna 10 2005 2005 MN FOXJ Long Course Champ
2 3:17.76L Bordak, Annika 10 2004 2004 MN FOXJ Long Course State Ch
3 3:21.24L Shroyer, Brianna 10 07/26/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
4 3:26.77L Kaminski, Lauren 10 07/06/2007 2007 MN STAR Summer Classic A
5 3:41.84L Olson, Kirsten 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
6 3:42.63L Susa, Taylor 10 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
7 3:47.35L Hanson, Marna 10 07/20/2014 2014 MN MSI MAN MRC
8 3:55.39L Herzfeld, Madison 10 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
9 3:55.94L Henson, Madison 10 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
10 3:59.44L Navarro, Eliana 10 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
Female 11 - 50 Free
1 32.66L Shroyer, Brianna 11 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
2 33.78L Bordak, Annika 11 07/29/2005 2005 A/B A/B/C Finals at Roche
3 33.83L Bordak, Mika 11 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
4 34.57L Hiers, Zoe 11 07/22/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
5 35.19L Henson, Chelsey 11 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
6 35.28L Bordak, Erica 11 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
7 35.66L Kaminski, Lauren 11 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
8 35.72L Greig, Samantha 11 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
9 36.12L Rhodes, Kelsey 11 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
10 36.13L Bertram, Victoria 11 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
Female 11 - 100 Free
1 1:13.08L Shroyer, Brianna 11 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
2 1:16.05L Hiers, Zoe 11 07/24/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
3 1:16.36L Bordak, Annika 11 06/17/2005 AQUAMAIA 2005
4 1:17.96L Bordak, Mika 11 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
5 1:20.06L Henson, Chelsey 11 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
6 1:20.15L Hale, Angelee 11 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
7 1:20.64L Kaminski, Lauren 11 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
8 1:20.99L Rhodes, Kelsey 11 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
9 1:22.16L Bordak, Erica 11 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
10 1:23.43L Greig, Samantha 11 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
Female 11 - 200 Free
1 2:52.30L Kaminski, Lauren 11 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
2 2:54.43L Bordak, Annika 11 06/17/2005 AQUAMAIA 2005
3 2:56.60L Bordak, Mika 11 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
4 3:08.69L Susa, Taylor 11 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
5 3:13.66L Kaminski, Anne 11 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
6 3:17.66L Anderson, Adi 11 07/07/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
7 3:18.04L Hayes, Allison 11 07/07/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
8 3:22.65L Kolling, Sarah 11 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
9 3:31.88L Weninger, Abbey 11 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
10 3:33.60L Pfleghaar, Morgan 11 07/21/2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Final
Female 11 - 400 Free          
1 7:23.46L Hayes, Allison 11 06/30/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
Female 11 - 50 Back
1 39.21L Bordak, Annika 11 06/03/2005 Jump Into June 2005
2 40.07L Hiers, Zoe 11 07/24/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
3 42.81L Kaminski, Lauren 11 07/19/2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
4 42.90LL Rhodes, Kelsey 11 07/30/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
5 42.90L Hale, Angelee 11 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
6 46.10L Kasheimer, Tiffany 11 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
7 46.20L Bordak, Erica 11 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
8 46.58L Susa, Taylor 11 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
9 46.59L Paripovich, Caley 11 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
10 48.09L Mundahl, Anna 11 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 11 - 100 Back
1 1:29.19L Bordak, Annika 11 07/29/2005 2005 A/B A/B/C Finals at Roche
2 1:30.65L Kaminski, Lauren 11 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
3 1:33.99LL Rhodes, Kelsey 11 07/30/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
4 1:39.40L Hale, Angelee 11 2004 2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
5 1:43.75L Susa, Taylor 11 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
6 1:44.59L Olson, Kirsten 11 2005 2005 MN FOXJ Long Course Champs
7 1:44.77L Bordak, Erica 11 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
8 1:45.33L Bertram, Victoria 11 07/21/2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Final
9 1:47.45L Kasheimer, Tiffany 11 2007 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
10 1:47.49L Anderson, Adi 11 06/29/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet 
Female 11 - 200 Back          
1 4:02.99L Hayes, Allison 11 06/29/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
Female 11 - 50 Breast
1 38.74L Shroyer, Brianna 11 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
2 45.57L Bordak, Mika 11 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
3 48.06L Franzen, Lynne 11 06/30/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
4 48.33L Bordak, Annika 11 07/29/2005 2005 A/B A/B/C Finals at Roche
5 49.06L Anderson, Adi 11 06/30/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
6 49.30L Bordak, Erica 11 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
7 51.33L Bertram, Victoria 11 07/21/2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Final
8 52.17L Kaminski, Anne 11 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals 
9 52.50L Hanson, Marna 11 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C 
10 52.69L Hale, Angelee 11 2004 2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals 
Female 11 - 100 Breast
1 1:27.23L Shroyer, Brianna 11 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
2 1:42.52L Bordak, Mika 11 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
3 1:46.83L Hiers, Zoe 11 07/24/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
4 1:49.80L Anderson, Adi 11 06/30/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
5 1:49.98L Franzen, Lynne 11 06/30/2019
2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
6 1:50.41L Kaminski, Anne 11 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals 
7 1:51.50L Bordak, Erica 11 07/21/2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Final
8 1:51.91L Strommen, Emily 11 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
9 1:56.40L Bertram, Victoria 11 07/21/2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Final
10 1:58.09L Henson, Chelsey 11 2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Finals
Female 11 - 200 Breast          
1 4:01.18L Strommen, Emily 11 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
2 4:07.63L Hayes, Allison 11 06/30/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
Female 11 - 50 Fly
1 36.68L Bordak, Annika 11 06/17/2005 AQUAMAIA 2005
2 38.53L Bordak, Mika 11 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
3 42.95L Bordak, Erica 11 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
4 43.10L Greig, Samantha 11 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
5 43.72L Rhodes, Kelsey 11 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
6 44.56L Bertram, Victoria 11 07/21/2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Final
7 44.69L Kaminski, Anne 11 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
8 44.82L Susa, Taylor 11 2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita 
9 45.28L Henson, Chelsey 11 2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Finals 
10 46.15L Strommen, Emily 11 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C 
Female 11 - 100 Fly
1 1:35.48L Susa, Taylor 11 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals 
2 1:46.47L Kolling, Sarah 11 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
3 1:46.84L Kaminski, Anne 11 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals 
4 1:47.03L Strommen, Emily 11 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C 
5 1:48.35L Rhodes, Kelsey 11 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
6 1:50.69L Anderson, Adi 11 06/29/30 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
7 1:54.85L Greig, Samantha 11 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer 
Female 11 - 200 Fly          
1 4:46.08L Hays, Allison 11 06/29/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
Female 11 - 200 IM
1 3:11.34L Bordak, Annika 11 07/29/2005 2005 A/B A/B/C Finals at Roche
2 3:12.22L Hiers, Zoe 11 07/24/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
3 3:14.92L Kaminski, Lauren 11 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
4 3:21.91L Susa, Taylor 11 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals 
5 3:27.47L Strommen. Emily 11 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
6 3:30.69L Kaminski, Anne 11 2006 2006 MN BAC C Finals
7 3:33.05L Bertram, Victoria 11 07/21/2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Final
8 3:51.66L Stoesz, Allie 11 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer 
9 3:53.39L Weninger, Abbey 11 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals 
10 3:54.71L Anderson, Adi 11 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer 
Female 11 - 400 IM          
1 8:23.18L Hayes, Allison 11 06/30/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
Female 12 - 50 Free
1 30.39L Shroyer, Brianna 12 07/28/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
2 31.39L Smith, Mya 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
3 32.16L Hale, Angelee 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
4 32.36L Shroyer, Kasandra 12 07/24/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
5 32.53L Rhodes, Kelsey 12 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
6 32.71L Bordak, Annika 12 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
7 32.75L Bordak, Mika 12 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
8 33.84L Herzfeld, Madison 12 2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0 
9 34.06L Bordak, Erica 12 07/19/2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
10 34.13L Kaminski, Lauren 12 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
Female 12 - 100 Free
1 1:08.96L Shroyer, Brianna 12 07/23/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 1:11.81L Shroyer, Kasandra 12 07/26/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 1:12.10L Smith, Mya 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
4 1:12.78 Hale, Angelee 12 2005 2005 MN FOXJ Long Course Champs 
5 1:14.71L Bordak, Mika 12 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 1:15.37L Kaminski, Lauren 12 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
7 1:16.05L Carik, Gracie 12 07/2019 2019 MN RSC 14 & Under LC State
8 1:16.29L Bordak, Erica 12 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
9 1:18.08L Hiers, Zoe 12 07/23/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
10 1:18.20L Herzfeld, Madison 12 2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0
Female 12 - 200 Free
1 2:37.41L Shroyer, Brianna 12 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
2 2:43.36L Rhodes, Kelsey 12 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 2:44.70L Smith, Mya 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
4 2:44.75L Kaminski, Lauren 12 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
5 2:46.59L Bordak, Mika 12 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 2:48.19L Hiers, Zoe 12 07/22/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
7 2:48.67L Shedlov, Eliza 12 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
8 2:48.86L Hale, Angelee 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
9 2:52.81L Bordak, Erica 12 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
10 2:57.84L Skelly, Jordan 12 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash 
Female 12 - 400 Free
1 5:46.73L Kaminski, Lauren 12 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
2 5:48.66L Shedlov, Eliza 12 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals 
3 5:52.86L Smith, Mya 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
4 6:03.80L Maiden, Jensen 12 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash 
5 6:08.84L Hendrickson, Kaya 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
5 6:15.40L Bertram, Victoria 12 07/19/2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
6 6:19.01L Kolling, Sarah 12 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals 
7 8:54.95L Abubakar, Olivia 12 06/30/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
Female 12 - 800 Free          
1 12:34.02L Hendrickson, Kaya 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
2 17:34.50L Abubakar, Olivia 12 06/29/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
Female 12 - 1500 Free          
1 24:11.17L Hendrickson, Kaya 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
Female 12 - 50 Back
1 35.63L Shroyer, Brianna 12 07/29/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
2 38.13L Kaminski, Lauren 12 06/21/2009 2009 NHCP Summer Splash
3 38.60L Hiers, Zoe 12 07/23/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
4 38.67L Bordak, Annika 12 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
5 40.24L Herzfeld, Madison 12 2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0 
6 40.69L Shroyer, Kassy 12 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
7 40.81L Rhodes, Kelsey 12 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
8 41.75L Hanson, Sophia 12 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
9 42.57L Hale, Angelee 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
10 43.88L Bertram, Victoria 12 07/19/2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
Female 12 - 100 Back
1 1:21.70L Shroyer, Brianna 12 07/22/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 1:25.04L Hiers, Zoe 12 2017 2017 MN NHCP Tuna Summer
3 1:25.52L Bordak, Annika 12 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
4 1:25.94L Kaminski, Lauren 12 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
5 1:27.65L Rhodes, Kelsey 12 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
6 1:30.15L Herzfeld, Madison 12 2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0 
7 1:31.11L Shroyer, Kasandra 12 07/25/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
8 1:31.39L Hale, Angelee 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
9 1:35.87L Strommen, Emily 12 07/09/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
10 1:36.60L Susa, Taylor 12 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals 
Female 12 - 200 Back
1 3:05.86L Hiers, Zoe 12 07/23/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
Female 12 - 50 Breast
1 36.97L Shroyer, Brianna 12 07/28/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
2 45.84L Shroyer, Kasandra 12 07/25/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 45.89L Hale, Angelee 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
4 46.10L Rhodes, Kelsey 12 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
5 46.41L Bordak, Annika 12 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
6 46.80L Hanson, Sophia 12 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
7 47.22L Swearingen, Taylar 12 2017 2017 MN NHCP Tuna Summer
8 47.46L Bertram, Victoria 12 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
9 47.82L Mattson, Samantha 12 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
10 48.47L Bode, Cortney 12 2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
Female 12 - 100 Breast
1 1:21.50L Shroyer, Brianna 12 07/27/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
2 1:41.12L Mattson, Samantha 12 2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash 
3 1:41.81L Shroyer, Kasandra 12 07/26/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
4 1:43.28L Bordak, Annika 12 07/28/2006 Winona River City Splash 2006
5 1:45.09L Swearingen, Taylar 12 2017 2017 MN NHCP Tuna Summer
6 1:47.22L Bertram, Victoria 12 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
7 1:48.25L Susa, Taylor 12 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals 
8 1:49.10L Murphy, Megan 12 2012 2012 MN NHCP SUMMER SPLASH
9 1:50.04L Kaminski, Lauren 12 06/21/2009 2009 NHCP Summer Splash
10 1:50.73L Becker, Elle 12 2005 2005 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals 
Female 12 - 200 Breast
1 3:02.67L Shroyer, Brianna 12 07/29/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
Female 12 - 50 Fly
1 32.24L Shroyer, Brianna 12 07/28/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
2 32.67L Shroyer, Kasandra 12 07/31/2015 2015 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
3 33.93L Rhodes, Kelsey 12 07/27/2018 2018 MN MSI WOLF LCM State
4 35.21L Bordak, Annika 12 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
5 35.95L Bordak, Mika 12 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 38.79L Hanson, Sophia 12 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
7 39.07L Bode, Cortney 12 2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita 
8 40.36L Smith, Mya 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
9 40.37L Hale, Angelee 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
10 40.75L Kolling, Sarah 12 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals 
Female 12 - 100 Fly
1 1:24.44L Rhodes, Kelsey 12 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 1:25.07L Shroyer, Brianna 12 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
3 1:29.87L Smith, Mya 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
4 1:34.49L Bertram, Victoria 12 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
5 1:35.79L Susa, Taylor 12 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals 
6 1:36.53L Hiers, Zoe 12 07/22/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
7 1:39.11L Strommen, Emily 12 07/10/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
8 1:42.33L Olson, Kirsten 12 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
9 1:43.13L Henson, Chelsey 12 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals 
Female 12 - 200 IM
1 2:44.61L Shroyer, Brianna 12 07/29/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
2 3:00.74L Hale, Angelee 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
3 3:07.13L Kaminski, Lauren 12 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
4 3:10.83L Hiers, Zoe 12 07/23/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
5 3:13.37L Rhodes, Kelsey 12 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
6 3:15.45L Strommen, Emily 12 07/10/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
7 3:17.06L Susa, Taylor 12 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
8 3:18.02L Shroyer, Kassy 12 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long
9 3:21.32L Olson, Kirsten 12 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash 
10 3:24.18L Bertram, Victoria 12 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
Female 12 - 400 IM          
1 6:48.36L Carik, Gracie 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
Female 13 - 50 Free
1 30.14L Shroyer, Kasandra 13 07/22/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
2 30.61L Bordak, Annika 13 07/06/2007 2007 MN STAR Summer Classic A
3 30.91L Shroyer, Brianna 13 07/20/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
4 30.98L Hale, Angelee 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
5 31.44L Bordak, Erica 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
6 31.48L Devore, Sarah 13   Minnesota Long C
7 32.15L Hendrickson, Olivia 13 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
8 32.17L Kaiser, Elle 13 07/22/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
9 32.49L Hiers, Zoe 13 07/20/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
10 33.16L Kaminski, Lauren 13 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 13 - 100 Free
1 1:06.70L Shroyer, Brianna 13 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 1:08.10L Bordak, Annika 13 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
3 1:08.13 Devore, Sarah 13   Minnesota Long C
4 1:09.06LL Hiers, Zoe 13 07/29/2018 2018 MN MSI WOLF LCM State
5 1:10.87L Hale, Angelee 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
6 1:11.47L Shroyer, Kasandra 13 07/24/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
7 1:11.86L Kaminski, Lauren 13 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
8 1:12.37L Hendrickson, Olivia 13 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
9 1:12.56LL Hanson, Marna 13 07/30/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
10 1:12.81L Bordak, Erica 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
Female 13 - 200 Free
1 2:31.13L Kaminski, Lauren 13 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
2 2:32.24L Hiers, Zoe 13 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 2:38.69L Hale, Angelee 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
4 2:41.05L Shroyer, Kasandra 13 07/23/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
5 2:41.09L Mattson, Samantha 13 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
6 2:42.51L Susa, Taylor 13 2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
7 2:43.64L Kaminski, Anne 13 2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
8 2:48.73L Hendrickson, Olivia 13 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
9 2:49.52L Bordak, Erica 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
10 2:49.69L Hawkinson, Ryleigh 13 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
Female 13 - 400 Free
1 5:26.31L Hiers, Zoe 13 07/20/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 5:31.36L Bordak, Annika 13 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
3 5:44.29L Susa, Taylor 13 2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
4 5:47.36L Hale, Angelee 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
5 5:49.70L Hawkinson, Ryleigh 13 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
6 5:51.29L Shroyer, Kasandra 13 07/09/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
7 5:55.91L Rhodes, Kelsey 13 06/30/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
8 5:55.91L Kaiser, Elle 13 07/23/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
9 6:00.41L Hendrickson, Olivia 13 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
10 6:04.62L Kaminski, Anne 13 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
Female 13 - 800 Free
1 12:04.70L Hawkinson, Ryleigh 13 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
2 12:34.83L Hendrickson, Olivia 13 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
3 12:38.15L Shroyer, Kasandra 13 07/10/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
4 12:43.02L Maiden, Jensen 13 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
Female 13 - 1500 Free          
1 23:49.27L Hendrickson, Olivia 13 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
2 24:41.59L Maiden, Jensen 13 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
Female 13 - 50 Back
1 37.18LL Hiers, Zoe 13 07/29/2018 2018 MN MSI WOLF LCM State
2 40.04LL Strommen, Emily 13 07/30/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
3 42.60L Mundale, Erin 13 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
Female 13 - 100 Back
1 1:16.75L Bordak, Annika 13 07/06/2007 2007 MN STAR Summer Classic A
2 1:18.32L Shroyer, Brianna 13 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 1:18.97LL Hiers, Zoe 13 07/26/2018 2018 MN MSI WOLF LCM State
4 1:20.24L Kaminski, Lauren 13 06/27/2010 2010 MN STAR Summer Classic A
5 1:23.94L Hale, Angelee 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
6 1:23.95L Shroyer, Kasandra 13 07/09/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
7 1:25.00L Kaiser, Elle 13 07/23/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
8 1:27.87LL Strommen, Emily 13 07/30/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
9 1:30.90L Bordak, Erica 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
10 1:31.54L Yager, Paige 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
Female 13 - 200 Back
1 2:43.21L Bordak, Annika 13 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
2 2:47.82L Shroyer, Brianna 13 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 2:51.72L Hiers, Zoe 13 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
4 2:52.43L Kaminski, Lauren 13 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
5 3:19.87L Bertram, Victoria 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
6 3:20.27L Yager, Paige 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
7 3:23.08L Maiden, Jensen 13 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
Female 13 - 50 Breast          
1 36.09L Shroyer, Brianna 13 2018 2018 MN FOXJ Central Zone 14 & U Champs
Female 13 - 100 Breast
1 1:20.01L Shroyer, Brianna 13 2019 2019 MN RSC Central Zone
2 1:37.19L Hanson, Marna 13 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
3 1:38.70L Shroyer, Kasandra 13 07/23/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
4 1:39.13L Hale, Angelee 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
5 1:39.51L Kaminski, Anne 13 2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
6 1:40.00L Mattson, Samantha 13 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
7 1:40.40L Rhodes, Kelsey 13 06/30/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
8 1:40.98L Bertram, Victoria 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
9 1:41.19L Bordak, Erica 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
10 1:42.05L Susa, Taylor 13 2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 13 - 200 Breast
1 2:56.21L Shroyer, Brianna 13 2019 2019 MN RSC Central Zone
2 3:16.62L Bordak, Mika 13 07/24/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
3 3:29.93L Mattson, Samantha 13 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
4 3:33.67L Shroyer, Kasandra 13 07/24/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
5 3:39.66L Bertram, Victoria 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
6 4:02.57L Maiden, Jensen 13 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
Female 13 - 50 Fly
1 35.17L Rhodes, Kelsey 13 06/29/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
2 38.84L Hiers, Zoe 13 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
3 39.77L Hanson, Marna 13 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
Female 13 - 100 Fly
1 1:12.50L Shroyer, Brianna 13 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 1:16.18L Bordak, Annika 13 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
3 1:17.52L Kolling, Sarah 13 2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
4 1:21.95L Shroyer, Kasandra 13 07/23/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
5 1:25.61L Susa, Taylor 13 2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 1:28.74L Kaminski, Anne 13 2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
7 1:32.01L Bertram, Victoria 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
8 1:34.99L Olson, Kirsten 13 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
9 1:42.16L Mattson, Samantha 13 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals 
10 1:42.17L Yager, Paige 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
           
Female 13 - 200 Fly
1 2:53.66L Kolling, Sarah 13 2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
2 3:11.39L Bordak, Annika 13 07/27/2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
3 3:13.56L Susa, Taylor 13 2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 13 - 200 IM
1 2:41.56L Shroyer, Brianna 13 2019 2019 MN RSC Central Zone
2 2:56.14L Kaminski, Lauren 13 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
3 2:58.38L Hiers, Zoe 13 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
4 3:00.65L Hale, Angelee 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
5 3:04.03L Kolling, Sarah 13 2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 3:04.95L Shroyer, Kasandra 13 07/23/2016 2016 MN MSI MAN LCM MRC
8 3:08.50L Susa, Taylor 13 2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
9 3:10.08L Mattson, Samantha 13 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
10 3:13.94L Kaminski, Anne 13 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
Female 13 - 400 IM
1 7:04.49L Bertram, Victoria 13 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
2 7:38.21L Stammer, Lia 13 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
Female 14 - 50 Free
1 29.88L Shroyer, Brianna 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
2 29.90L Shroyer, Kasandra 14 07/29/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
3 29.95L Bordak, Mika 14 2012 2012 MN NHCP SUMMER SPLASH
4 30.83L Kaiser, Elle 14 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
5 30.86L Hanson, Marna 14 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
6 31.30L Hale, Angelee 14 2007 2007 MN FOXJ State
7 31.43L Kaminski, Lauren 14 07/23/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
8 31.62L Drews, Caitlin 14 07/09/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
9 32.12L Kaminski, Anne 14 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
10 32.29L Carik, Kaylie 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
Female 14 - 100 Free
1 1:07.20L Shroyer, Kasandra 14 07/23/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 1:07.36L Hale, Angelee 14 2007 2007 MN FOXJ State
3 1:07.40L Shroyer, Brianna 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
4 1:07.82L Heirs, Zoe 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
5 1:08.13L Bordak, Mika 14 2012 2012 MN NHCP SUMMER SPLASH
6 1:08.37L Bordak, Annika 14 07/19/2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
7 1:09.11L Kaiser, Elle 14 07/23/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
8 1:10.10L Hanson, Marna 14 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
9 1:10.31L Kaminski, Lauren 14 07/24/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
10 1:11.27L Kaminski, Anne 14 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
Female 14 - 200 Free
1 2:25.05L Shroyer, Brianna 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
2 2:26.36L Bordak, Annika 14 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
3 2:27.46L Hale, Angelee 14 2007 2007 MN FOXJ State
4 2:28.68L Hiers, Zoe 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
5 2:31.87L Kaminski, Lauren 14 07/22/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 2:35.49L Kaminski, Anne 14 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
7 2:39.67L Kaminski, Kalyn 14 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
8 2:39.72L Shroyer, Kasandra 14 07/22/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
9 2:41.76L Olson, Kirsten 14 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
10 2:50.95L Yager, Paige 14 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 14 - 400 Free
1 5:11.31L Shroyer, Brianna 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
2 5:23.34L Kaminski, Anne 14 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
3 5:25.35L Carik, Kaylie 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
4 5:35.50L Hiers, Zoe 14 06/10/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
5 5:54.88L Kaiser, Elle 14 07/22/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
6 6:09.43L Maiden, Jensen 14 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
Female 14 - 800 Free          
1 11:03.49L Kaminski, Anne 14 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
2 11:04.40L Hiers, Zoe 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
3 12:03.76L Kaminski, Kalyn 14 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
4 12:46.64L Maiden, Jensen 14 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
Female 14 - 1500 Free          
1 21:04.20L Hiers, Zoe 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
2 24:23.10L Kaminski, Kalyn 14 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
Female 14 - 50 Back          
1 36.12 L Heirs, Zoe 14 07/2019 2019 MN RSC 14 & Under State
Female 14 - 100 Back
1 1:13.00L Shroyer, Brianna 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
2 1:17.33L Heirs, Zoe 14 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
3 1:18.86L Kaminski, Lauren 14 07/24/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
4 1:19.90L Bordak, Annika 14 07/19/2008 2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
5 1:20.68L Bordak, Mika 14 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
6 1:21.67L Kaminski, Kalyn 14 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
7 1:23.14L Hale, Angelee 14 2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0
8 1:24.11L Kaiser, Elle 14 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
9 1:25.94L Hanson, Marna 14 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
10 1:27.31L Shroyer, Kasandra 14 07/22/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
Female 14 - 200 Back
1 2:39.49L Shroyer, Brianna 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
2 2:45.38L Kaminski, Lauren 14 07/23/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
3 2:46.66L Heirs, Zoe 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
4 3:00.62L Kaminski, Kalyn 14 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
5 3:08.31L Koch, Rachel 14 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 3:20.79L Maiden, Jensen 14 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
Female 14 - 50 Breast
1 35.06L Shroyer, Brianna 14 08/03/2019 2019 ND Central Zone 14 & U
2 44.27L Hanson, Marna 14 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
Female 14 - 100 Breast
1 1:18.25L Shroyer, Brianna 14 08/01/2019 2019 ND Central Zone 14 & U
2 1:26.90L Bordak, Mika 14 2012 2012 MN NHCP SUMMER SPLASH
3 1:32.29L Hanson, Marna 14 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
4 1:33.43L Bordak, Annika 14 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
5 1:36.78L Bertram, Victoria 14 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 1:37.60L Drews, Caitlin 14 07/09/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
7 1:38.33L Shroyer, Kasandra 14 07/22/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
8 1:38.44L Kaminski, Anne 14 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
9 1:38.65L Becker, Elle 14 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
10 1:42.00L Hiers, Zoe 14 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
Female 14 - 200 Breast
1 2:57.49L Shroyer, Brianna 14 07/2019 2019 MN RSC 14 & Under State
2 3:13.18L Bordak, Mika 14 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
3 3:22.08L Bordak, Annika 14 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
4 3:28.64L Kaminski, Anne 14 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
5 3:32.12L Bertram, Victoria 14 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 3:35.63L Hiers, Zoe 14 06/10/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
7 3:39.87L Becker, Elle 14 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
8 3:41.57L Koch, Rachel 14 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 14 - 50 Fly
1 28.45L Shroyer, Kasandra 14 07/28/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
2 32.31L Shroyer, Brianna 14 06/29/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
3 37.33L Dewey, Taylor 14 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
4 39.68L Hanson, Marna 14 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
Female 14 - 100 Fly
1 1:10.91L Shroyer, Brianna 14 07/27/2019 2019 RSC State 14 & U
2 1:10.92L Shroyer, Kasandra 14 07/27/2017 2017 MN MSI FOXJ Long Course C
3 1:19.01L Drews, Caitlin 14 07/10/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
4 1:23.25L Hiers, Zoe 14 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
5 1:27.52L Yager, Paige 14 07/17/2010 2010 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
6 1:32.01L Olson, Kirsten 14 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
7 1:39.39L Koch, Rachel 14 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
8 1:40.76L Blahut, Anahi 14 07/10/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
Female 14 - 200 Fly          
1 2:48.08L  Shroyer, Brianna 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
Female 14 - 200 IM
1 2:36.77L Shroyer, Brianna 14 08/03/2019 2019 ND Central Zone 14 & U
2 2:45.69L Heirs, Zoe 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
3 2:46.34L Bordak, Mika 14 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
4 2:52.33L Bordak, Annika 14 07/25/2008 2008 MN Mankato ABC Finals
5 2:52.49L Kaminski, Lauren 14 07/22/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 2:58.13L Hanson, Marna 14 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
7 3:03.72L Kaiser, Elle 14 07/22/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
8 3:06.29L Kaminski, Kalyn 14 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
9 3:06.60L Drews, Caitlin 14 07/10/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
10 3:07.24L Olson, Kirsten 14 2008 2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
Female 14 - 400 IM          
1 5:57.29L Heirs, Zoe 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
2 6:12.51L Carik, Kaylie 14 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
3 6:42.73L Kaminski, Kalyn 14 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
Female 15 - 50 Free
1 28.99L Shroyer, Kasandra 15 03/11/2018 2018 MSI Spring SectionalsCZ S
2 30.72L Carik, Ellie 15 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
3 30.79L Bordak, Annika 15 06/21/2009 2009 NHCP Summer Splash
4 31.90L Kaiser, Elle 15 07/20/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
5 32.81L Walstrom, Maggie 15 2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 33.50L Olson, Kirsten 15 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
7 34.21L Danielson, Laura 15 07/24/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
8 34.52L Yager, Paige 15 07/23/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
9 34.54L Dewey, Taylor 15 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
10 34.72L Hanson, Marna 15 06/30/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
Female 15 - 100 Free
1 1:06.31L Shroyer, Kasandra 15 03/09/2018 2018 MSI Spring SectionalsCZ S
2 1:07.26L Bordak, Annika 15 06/21/2009 2009 NHCP Summer Splash
3 1:08.91L Carik, Ellie 15 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
4 1:12.08L Walstrom, Maggie 15 2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
5 1:12.62L Kaiser, Elle 15 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
6 1:12.68L Kaminski, Anne 15 2010 2010 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
7 1:13.08L Hanson, Marna 15 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
8 1:14.04L Dewey, Taylor 15 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
9 1:15.06L Olson, Kirsten 15 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
10 1:15.15L Yager, Paige 15 07/24/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 15 - 200 Free
1 2:26.19L Bordak, Annika 15 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
2 2:30.63L Carik, Ellie 15 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
3 2:41.15L Kaminski, Anne 15 2010 2010 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
4 2:41.50L Yager, Paige 15 07/22/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
5 2:42.42L Walstrom, Maggie 15 2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 2:45.61L Olson, Kirsten 15 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
Female 15 - 400 Free          
1 5:48.68L Kaminski, Anne 15 2010 2010 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
Female 15 - 50 Back
1 41.48L Dewey, Taylor 15 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
Female 15 - 100 Back
1 1:14.65L Bordak, Annika 15 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
2 1:20.33L Kaiser, Elle 15 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 1:25.39L Hanson, Marna 15 06/162019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
4 1:26.56L Yager, Paige 15 07/24/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
5 1:27.59L Olson, Kirsten 15 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
6 1:33.34L Walstrom, Maggie 15 2010 2010 MN NHCP Summer Splash
7 1:43.92L Strommen, Sophia 15 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
Female 15 - 200 Back
1 2:44.25L Bordak, Annika 15 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
2 3:08.95L Yager, Paige 15 07/23/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 15 - 50 Breast          
1 44.68L Hanson, Marna 15 06/30/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
Female 15 - 100 Breast
1 1:26.85L Carik, Ellie 15 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
2 1:33.82L Hanson, Marna 15 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
3 1:35.91L Bordak, Annika 15 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
4 1:38.51L Walstrom, Maggie 15 2010 2010 MN NHCP Summer Splash
5 1:38.83L Kaiser, Elle 15 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
6 1:40.09L Kaminski, Anne 15 2010 2010 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
7 1:42.32L Olson, Kirsten 15 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
8 1:49.51L Yager, Paige 15 07/23/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
9 1:55.85L Strommen, Sophia 15 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
Female 15 - 200 Breast
1 3:24.14L Bordak, Annika 15 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
Female 15 - 50 Fly          
1 36.72L Carik, Ellie 15 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
2 36.93L Hanson, Marna 15 06/29/2019 2019 MN ASF Summer Swim Meet
3 41.55L Strommen, Sophia 15 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long
Female 15 - 100 Fly
1 1:10.09L Shroyer, Kasandra 15 07/27/2018 2018 MN MSI WOLF LCM State
2 1:15.52L Bordak, Annika 15 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
3 1:17.29L Carik, Ellie 15 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
4 1:26.54L Yager, Paige 15 07/22/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
5 1:40.26L Strommen, Sophia 15 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long
Female 15 - 200 Fly          
1 2:49.84L Carik, Ellie 15 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
Female 15 - 200 IM
1 2:49.19L Bordak, Annika 15 06/21/2009 2009 NHCP Summer Splash
2 3:01.97L Hanson, Marna 15 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
3 3:02.14L Kaiser, Elle 15 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
4 3:06.98L Yager, Paige 15 07/22/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
5 3:07.04L Olson, Kirsten 15 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
6 3:34.20L Strommen, Sophia 15 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
Female 15 - 400 IM
1 6:05.56L Carik, Ellie 15 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
2 6:38.85L Yager, Paige 15 07/23/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 16 - 50 Free
1 30.69L Bordak, Annika 16 06/19/2010 2010 MN NHCP Summer Splash
2 31.83L Walstrom, Maggie 16 2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
3 31.91L Bertram, Victoria 16 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
4 33.80L Becker, Elle 16 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
Female 16 - 100 Free
1 1:07.04L Bordak, Annika 16 06/19/2010 2010 MN NHCP Summer Splash
2 1:09.92L Walstrom, Maggie 16 2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
3 1:12.16L Bertram, Victoria 16 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
4 1:15.83L Becker, Elle 16 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
5 1:25.04 Miller, Mackenzie 16 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
Female 16 - 200 Free
1 2:26.77L Bordak, Annika 16 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
2 2:32.90L Walstrom, Maggie 16 2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
3 2:43.41L Bertram, Victoria 16 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
4 3:13.68L Miller, Mackenzie 16 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
Female 16 - 800 Free          
1 11:32.48L Walstrom, Maggie 16 2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 16 - 100 Back
1 1:15.63L Bordak, Annika 16 07/17/2010 2010 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
2 1:32.78L Walstrom, Maggie 16 2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
3 1:33.52L Bertram, Victoria 16 2012 2012 MN NHCP SUMMER SPLASH
Female 16 - 200 Back          
1 2:50.31L Bordak, Annika 16 2010 2010 MN NHCP Summer Splash
2 3:18.83L Bertram, Victoria 16 2012 2012 MN NHCP SUMMER SPLASH
Female 16 - 100 Breast
1 1:30.95L Bertram, Victoria 16 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
2 1:35.01L Bordak, Annika 16 06/19/2010 2010 MN NHCP Summer Splash
3 1:39.09L Becker, Elle 16 2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Finals
4 2:00.58L Miller, Mackenzie 16 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
Female 16 - 200 Breast
1 3:21.74L Bordak, Annika 16 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
2 3:23.53L Bertram, Victoria 16 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
Female 16 - 100 Fly
1 1:14.91L Bordak, Annika 16 07/17/2010 2010 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
2 1:25.76L Bertram, Victoria 16 2012 2012 MN NHCP SUMMER SPLASH
Female 16 - 200 Fly
1 2:47.90L Bordak, Annika 16 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 16 - 200 IM
1 2:47.44L Bordak, Annika 16 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
2 3:02.98L Bertram, Victoria 16 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
Female 17 - 50 Free
1 29.43L Bordak, Mika 17 07/24/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 34.87L Carik, Zoe 17 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
Female 17 - 200 Free
1 2:30.59L Bordak, Mika 17 07/25/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
Female 17 - 1500 Free
1 21:47.49L Bordak, Mika 17 07/24/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
Female 17 - 100 Back
1 1:18.15L Bordak, Mika 17 07/25/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
Female 17 - 100 Breast
1 1:30.35L Bordak, Annika 17 07/23/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 17 - 100 Fly
1 1:13.30L Bordak, Annika 17 07/22/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 17 - 200 IM
1 2:44.62L Bordak, Annika 17 07/22/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
2 2:47.94L Bordak, Mika 17 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
Female 17 - 400 IM
1 5:54.04L Bordak, Annika 17 07/23/2011 2011 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
Female 18 - 50 Free
1 30.08L Bordak, Annika 18 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
Female 18 - 100 Free
1 1:05.71L Bordak, Annika 18 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
Female 18 - 200 Back
1 2:45.82L Bordak, Annika 18 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
Female 18 - 100 Breast
1 1:33.55L Bordak, Annika 18 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
Female 18 - 100 Fly
1 1:12.99L Bordak, Annika 18 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals
Female 18 - 200 IM
1 2:48.21L Bordak, Annika 18 07/20/2012 MAN July 20-22, 2012 AB Finals