Event Time Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Age 6 - 7 50 Free
1 45.77L Muntifering, Josh 6 07/29/2005 2005 MN ROC AB Finals
2 51.66L Bertelson, Allen 7 07/22/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 52.45L Susa, Eric 7 07/24/2009 2009 MN MAN ABC Final
Age 6 - 7  100 Free          
1 1:45.85L Muntifering, Josh 6 07/29/2005 2005 MN ROC AB Finals
Age 6 - 7 50 Back
1 57.00L Muntifering, Josh 6 06/17/2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
2 1:03.86L Bertelson, Allen 7 07/22/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
Age 6 - 7 50 Fly          
1 1:10.43L Muntifering, Josh 6   2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
Age 8 - 50 Free
1 41.40L Bertelson, Allen 8 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 44.86L Susa, Eric 8 07/29/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Long Course Champs
3 48.51L Jacobs, Brennan 8 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
4 58.18L Jacobs, Landon 8 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
5 1:24.68L Milburn, Mark 8 07/09/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
Age 8 - 100 Free
1 1:38.99L Susa, Eric 8 07/29/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Long Course Champs
2 1:44.57L Bertelson, Allen 8 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 1:47.57L Jacobs, Brennan 8 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
2 3:09.07L Milburn, Mark 8 07/10/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
Age 8 - 50 Back
1 50.36L Bertelson, Allen 8 07/28/2018 2018 MN MSI WOLF LCM State
2 55.78L Susa, Eric 8 07/23/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Long Course Champs
3 1:03.22L Milburn, Mark 8 07/10/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
4 1:09.84L Jacobs, Landon 8 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
5 1:10.61L Jacobs, Brennan 8 06/29/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
Age 8 - 100 Back
1 2:39.62L Jacobs, Brennan 8 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
2 2:41.10L Milburn, Mark 8 07/09/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu
Age 8 - 50 Breast
1 1:02.22L Susa, Eric 8 07/23/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Long Course Champs
2 1:06.01L Bertelson, Allen 8 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 1:25.59L Jacobs. Brennan 8 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
Age 8 - 50 Fly
1 54.93L Bertelson, Allen 8 07/27/2018 2018 MN MSI WOLF LCM State
2 59.24L Susa, Eric 8 07/23/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Long Course Champs
3 1:01.29L Jacobs, Brennan 8 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
Age 8 - 200 IM
1 4:23.94L Bertelson, Allen 8 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
Age 9 - 50 Free
1 40.46L Bertelson, Allen 9 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
2 44.24L Jacobs, Landon 9 06/08/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
3 44.43L Kuzma, Dugan 9   2017 MN NHCP Tuna Summer S
4 53.94L Vieau, Byron 9   2006 MN NHCP Summer Splash VI
5 54.36L Casey, Andrei 9   2005 MN EDI Aquamania
6 1:03.27L Hawkinson, Isaac 9 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
7 1:13.94L Milburn, Mark 9 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
Age 9 - 100 Free
1 1:32.72L Bertelson, Allen 9 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
2 1:37.52L Jacobs, Landon 9 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
3 1:41.95L Kuzma, Dugan 9   2017 MN NHCP Tuna Summer S
4 1:59.28L Jacobs, Cayden 9 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
Age 9 - 200 Free          
1 3:17.31 L Bertelson, Allen 9 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
2 3:41.66L Jacobs, Landon 9 06/08/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
Age 9 - 400 Free          
1 7:03.16L Bertelson, Allen 9 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
Age 9 - 50 Back
1 46.74L Bertelson, Allen 9 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
2 56.32L Casey, Andrei 9   2005 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
3 56.35L Vieau, Byron 9   2006 MN BAC C Finals
4 58.01L Jacobs, Landon 9 06/08/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
5 1:05.31L Hawkinson, Isaac 9 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
6 1:09.03L Milburn, Mark 9 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
Age 9 - 100 Back
1 1:40.83L Bertelson, Allen 9 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
2 1:58.54L Jacobs, Landon 9 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
3 2:05.73L Vieau, Byron 9   2006 MN BAC C Finals
4 2:18.98L Jacobs, Cayden 9 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
Age 9 - 50 Breast
1 1:03.17L Bertelson, Allen 9 06/30/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
2 1:03.82L Jacobs, Landon 9 06/08/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
3 1:23.88L Milburn, Mark 9 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
Age 9 - 50 Fly          
1 1:04.11L Jacobs, Landon 9 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
Age 9 - 100 Fly          
1 2:16.74L  Bertelson, Allen 9 06/29/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
Age 9 - 200 IM          
1 3:40.73L Bertelson, Allen 9 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
Age 10 - 50 Free
1 34.07L JD ODonnell 10 07/29/2004 2004 MN FOXJ State
2 38.08L Ransom, Max 10 07/23/2004 2004 MN WIN River City Splash
3 38.22L Close, Rylan 10 2017 2017 MN NHCP Tuna Summer S
4 39.00L Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/28/2018 2018 MN MSI WOLF LCM State
5 39.53L Kabe, Parker 10 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
6 40.13L Jacobs, Landon 10 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
7 42.90L Vieau, Byron 10 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
8 45.45L Pilcher, Mason 10 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
9 53.23L Milburn, Mark 10 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
Age 10 - 100 Free
1 1:15.67L JD ODonnell 10 07/29/2004 2004 MN FOXJ State
2 1:27.65L Ransom, Max 10 07/23/2004 2004 MN WIN River City Splash
3 1:30.22L Kabe, Parker 10 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
4 1:30.39L Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
5 1:33.33L Jacobs, Landon 10 07/2019 2019 MN RSC MRC Champ
5 1:39.45L Vieau, Byron 10 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
6 1:40.51L Close, Rylan 10 07/23/2017 2017 MN MSI MAN MRC
7 1:43.31L Hawkinson, Isaac 10 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
Age 10 - 200 Free
1 2:45.99L JD ODonnell 10 07/23/2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
2 3:10.90L Ransom, Max 10 07/23/2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
3 3:18.85L Jacobs, Landon 10 07/2019 2019 MN RSC MRC Champ
4 3:21.05L Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
Age 10 - 50 Back
1 41.07L JD ODonnell 10 07/29/2004 2004 MN FOXJ State
2 47.77L Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 48.01L Ransom, Max 10 07/23/2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
4 49.23L Vieau, Byron 10 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
5 50.64L Jacobs, Landon 10 07/2019 2019 MN RSC MRC Champ
6 50.98L Hawkinson, Isaac 10 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championships
7 51.03L Kabe, Parker 10 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
8 52.36L Close, Rylan 10 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
9 1:10.56L Milburn, Mark 10 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
Age 10 - 100 Back
1 1:28.51L JD ODonnell 10 07/29/2004 2004 MN FOXJ State
2 1:44.30L Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 1:44.62L Ransom, Max 10 07/23/2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
4 1:46.28L Jacobs, Landon 10 07/2019 2019 MN RSC MRC Champ
5 1:49.72L Vieau, Byron 10 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
6 1:50.75L Hawkinson, Isaac 10 06/09/2019 2019 MN RSC MRC Champ
7 2:03.20L Close, Rylan 10 2017 2017 MN NHCP Tuna Summer S
Age 10 - 50 Breast
1 48.69L JD ODonnell 10 07/23/2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
2 56.29L Milburn, Mark 10 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 56.98L Ransom, Max 10 07/23/2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
4 59.22L Kabe, Parker 10 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
5 1:00.61L Vieau, Byron 10 2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0
6 1:01.19L Pilcher, Mason 10 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
7 1:07.68L Hanson, Tate 10 07/14/2012 2012 MN BAC C Finals
Age 10 - 100 Breast
1 1:43.40L JD ODonnell 10 07/29/2004 2004 MN FOXJ State
2 1:59.93L Ransom, Max 10 07/23/2004 2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
3 2:10.81L Milburn, Mark 10 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
4 2:13.78L Vieau, Byron 10 2007 2007 MN NHCP Summer Splash 6-0
Age 10 - 50 Fly
1 44.26L JD ODonnell 10 07/29/2004 2004 MN Winona River City Splash
2 52.36L Ransom, Max 10 07/17/2004 2004 MN BAC 12&U C Finals 
3 54.21L Kabe, Parker 10 07/23/2010 2010 MN RICH ABC Summer Finals
4 1:04.22L Close, Rylan 10 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
5 1:05.53L Pilcher, Mason 10 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
Age 10 - 100 Fly
1 2:07.41L Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/21/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
Age 10 - 200 IM
1 3:07.80L JD ODonnell 10 07/29/2004 2004 MN FOXJ State
2 3:47.30L Ransom, Max 10 07/23/2004 2004 MN Winona River City Splash
3 3:51.21L Jacobs, Landon 10 07/2019 2019 MN RSC MRC Champ
4 3:56.96L Hawkinson, Isaac 10 07/2019 2019 MN RSC MRC Champ
5 4:04.15L Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/22/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
Age 11 - 50 Free
1 35.00L Close, Rylan 11 07/20/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 35.22L Jungwirth, Daniel 11 07/20/2018 2018 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 35.23L Zaske, David 11   2004 MN WIN River City Splash
4 35.87L Jacobs, Cayden 11 06/08/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
5 37.27L Pilcher, Mason 11 06/15/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
6 37.43L Ransom, Max 11 06/17/2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
7 39.00L Vieau, Byron 11   2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
8 40.41L Ransom, Zac 11   2004 MN BAC 12&U LC C Finals
9 43.58L Milburn, Junior 11 06/08/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
10 44.17L Maiden, Spencer 11   2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
Age 11 - 100 Free
1 1:14.77L Jacobs, Cayden 11 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
2 1:19.61L Zaske, David 11   2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
3 1:22.79L Ransom, Max 11 06/17/2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
4 1:27.77L Vieaum Byron 11   2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
5 1:30.71L Ransom, Zac 11   2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
6 1:30.97L Pilcher, Mason 11 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
7 1:32.80L Jungwirth, Daniel 11 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
8 1:36.23L Maiden, Spencer 11   2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
9 1:39.30L Milburn, Junior 11 07/06/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
Age 11 - 200 Free          
1 2:42.58L Jacobs, Cayden 11 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
2 2:51.43L Zaske, David 11   2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
3 3:06.40L Ransom, Max 11 07/29/2005 2005 MN ROC ABC Finals
4 3:15.00L Vieau, Byron 11   2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
5 3:15.43L Milburn, Junior 11 06/08/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
6 3:22.68L Ransom, Zac 11   2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
7 3:28.06L Maiden, Spencer 11   2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
Age 11 - 400 Free          
1 5:54.34L Jacobs, Cayden 11 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
2 7:06.06L Ransom, Zac 11   2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
3 7:07.46L Vieau, Byron 11   2008 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
4 7:10.08L Milburn, Junior 11 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
Age 11 - 800 Free          
1 12:08.28L Jacobs, Cayden 11 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
2 15:44.21L Milburn, Junior 11 06/29/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
Age 11 - 1500 Free          
1 23:18.53L Jacobs, Cayden 11 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
Age 11 - 50 Back
1 43.50L Ransom, Max 11 06/17/2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
2 43.85L Close, Rylan 11 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
3 44.46L Zaske, David 11   2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
4 45.04L Jacobs, Cayden 11 06/29/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
5 47.78L Ransom, Zac 11   2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
6 48.07L Vieau, Byron 11   2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
7 50.08L Rund, Andrew 11 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
8 55.69L Milburn, Junior 11 07/06/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
9 56.07L Maiden, Spencer 11   2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Final
Age 11 - 100 Back          
1 1:34.30L Zaske, David 11   2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
2 1:37.33L Ransom, Max 11 06/17/2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
3 1:38.36L Jacobs, Cayden 11 06/29/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
4 1:41.31L Ransom, Zac 11   2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
5 1:42.09L Vieau, Byron 11   2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
6 1:53.33L Maiden, Spencer 11   2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LCFinals
7 2:01.89L Milburn, Junior 11 06/29/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
Age 11 - 200 Back          
1 3:32.22L Jacobs, Cayden 11 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
Age 11 - 50 Breast
1 49.63L Ransom, Max 11 07/29/2005 2005 MN ROC ABC Finals
2 52.81L Ransom, Zac 11   2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC Finals
3 54.95L Close, Rylan 11 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
4 58.01L Vieau, Byron 11   2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
5 1:00.32L Milburn, Junior 11 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
6 1:03.15L Maiden, Spencer 11   2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC Finals
7 1:04.09L Rund, Andrew 11 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
Age 11 - 100 Breast          
1 1:49.56L Ransom, Max 11 07/29/2005 2005 MN ROC ABC Finals
2 1:51.74L Zaske, David 11   2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
3 1:59.28L Ransom, Zac 11   2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
4 2:03.35L Pilcher, Mason 11 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
5 2:04.83L Vieau, Byron 11   2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
6 2:08.82L Maiden, Spencer 11   2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
7 2:10.63L Jacobs, Cayden 11 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
6 2:19.91L Milburn, Junior 11 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
Age 11 - 50 Fly
1 42.83L Ransom, Max 11 06/17/2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
2 47.67L Jacobs, Cayden 11 07/06/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
3 54.27L Jungwirth, Daniel 11 05/20/2018 2018 MN MSI HURR Spring Opener
4 55.67L Milburn, Junior 11 06/08/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
Age 11 - 100 Fly          
1 1:51.93 L Jacobs, Cayden 11 06/29/2019 2019 ASF Summer Swim Meet
2 2:02.30L Milburn, Junior 11 07/07/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
Age 11 - 200 IM          
1 3:19.15L Zaske, David 11   2004 MN WIN Winona River City Splash
2 3:36.15L Jacobs, Cayden 11 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
3 3:43.50L Vieau, Byron 11   2008 MN MAN ABC Finals
4 3:51.34L Ransom, Zac 11   2004 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
5 4:17.62L Milburn, Junior 11 06/09/2019 2019 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks
Age 12 - 50 Free          
1 30.19L Wittke, Noah 12 07/28/2019 2019 MN RSC Summer State
2 30.62L Close, Rylan 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
3 34.04L Jungwirth, Daniel 12 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
4 34.55L Ransom, Max 12 07/28/2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
5 34.65L Lemus, James 12 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
6 35.72L Maiden, Spencer 12 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
7 36.38L Ransom, Zac 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
8 37.17L Casey, Andrei 12 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
9 44.02L Hoffman, Collin 12 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
Age 12 - 100 Free          
1 1:18.16L Jungwirth, Daniel 12 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
2 1:18.38L Maiden, Spencer 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
3 1:18.94L Close, Rylan 12 07/06/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
4 1:19.42L Ransom, Max 12 07/28/2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
5 1:22.01L Lemus, James 12 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
6 1:25.97L Casey, Andrei 12 2007 2007 MN BAC 12 & Under C Finals
7 1:25.98L Ransom, Zac 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
Age 12 - 200 Free          
1 2:47.09L Close, Rylan 12 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
2 2:54.52L Ransom, Max 12 07/28/2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
3 2:56.44L Maiden, Spencer 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
4 3:00.30L Lemus, James 12 07/07/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
5 3:00.86L Ransom. Zac 12 2005 2005 MN BAC 12 & Under LC "C" Finals
Age 12 - 400 Free          
1 6:42.19L Maiden, Spencer 12 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
Age 12 - 50 Back          
1 36.31L Close, Rylan 12 07/25/2019 2019 MN RSC Summer State
2 43.56L Maiden, Spencer 12 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
3 43.80L Ransom, Zac 12 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
4 45.46L Casey, Andrei 12 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
5 47.12L Lemus, James 12 07/06/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
6 54.35L Hoffman, Collin 12 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
Age 12 - 100 Back          
1 1:22.88L Close, Rylan 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
2 1:32.22L Maiden, Spencer 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
3 1:34.07L Ransom, Zac 12 2005 2005 MN EDI Aquamania
4 1:38.76L Ransom, Max 12 07/28/2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
5 1:39.20L Casey, Andrei 12 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
6 1:40.86L Lemus, James 12 07/07/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
7 1:53.88L Hoffman, Collin 12 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
Age 12 - 200 Back          
1 3:01.47L Close, Rylan 12 07/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Champ
Age 12 - 50 Breast          
1 45.90L Close, Rylan 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
2 47.14L Casey, Andrei 12 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
3 48.66L Ransom, Max 12 07/28/2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
4 48.74L Ransom, Zac 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
5 50.26L Maiden, Spencer 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
6 55.25L Lemus, James 12 07/07/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
Age 12 - 100 Breast          
1 1:43.34L Casey, Andrei 12 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
2 1:47.93L Maiden, Spencer 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
3 1:49.22L Ransom, Zac 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
4 1:51.26L Ransom, Max 12 07/29/2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
5 1:54.33L Close, Rylan 12 07/06/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
6 1:55.83L Jungwirth, Daniel 12 06/16/2019 2019 MN STAR St. Paul Summer
7 2:03.10L Lemus, James 12 07/06/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
Age 12 - 50 Fly          
1 33.99L Wittke, Noah 12 07/25/2019 2019 MN RSC Summer State
2 34.42L Close, Rylan 12 07/19/2019 2019 MN RSC LC MRC Championship
3 42.85L Ransom, Max 12 06/25/2006 2006 MN NHCP Summer Splash
4 44.22L Maiden, Spencer 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
5 47.13L Lemus, James 12 07/07/2019 2019 MN BAC Last Chance Invite
           
Age 12 - 200 IM          
1 3:47.30L Ransom, Max 12 06/25/2006 2006 MN NHCP Summer Splash
2 3:21.62L Maiden, Spencer 12 2005 2005 MN ROC A/B A/B/C Finals
3 3:27.54L Casey. Andrei 12 2007 2007 MN MAN ABC FINALS
Age 13 - 50 Free
1 30.28L Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 07/24/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 32.16L Maiden, Spencer 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
3 34.03L Ransom, Zac 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
4 38.68L Gilbert, Austin 13 2009 2009 MN NHCP Summer Splash
Age 13 - 100 Free          
1 1:10.37L Maiden, Spencer 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
2 1:19.79L Ransom, Zac 13 2006 2006 MN NHCP Summer Splash VI
Age 13 - 200 Free
1 2:37.49L Maiden, Spencer 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
2 2:38.90L Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 07/25/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
3 2:56.41L Ransom, Zac 13 2006 2006 MN NHCP Summer Splash V
Age 13 - 400 Free          
1 5:27.31L Maiden, Spencer 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
2 6:15.41L Ransom, Zac 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
Age 13 - 800 Free          
1 11:32.55L Maiden, Spencer 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
Age 13 - 100 Back          
1 1:30.21L Maiden, Spencer 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
2 1:35.50L Ransom, Zac 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
Age 13 - 50 Breast          
1 53.85L Hanson, Tate 13 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
Age 13 - 100 Breast
1 1:32.76L Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 07/25/2015 2015 MN MSI MAN MRC
2 1:39.21L Ransom, Zac 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
3 1:39.30L Maiden, Spencer 13 2006 2006 MN NHCP Summer Splash VI
4 2:01.37L Hanson, Tate 13 2015 2015 MN HOP Hopkins Long C
Age 13 - 200 Breast          
1 3:34.64L Ransom, Zac

13

2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
2 3:53.75L Gilbert. Austin 13 2009 2009 MN NHCP Summer Splash
Age 13 - 200 IM          
1 3:02.62L Maiden, Spencer 13 2006 2006 MN WIN River City Splash
2 3:39.03L Gilbert, Austin 13 2009 2009 MN NHCP Summer Splash
Age 14 - 50 Free
1 29.17L Malwitz, Dakota 14 2017 2017 MN NHCP Tuna Summer S
Age 14 - 100 Free
1 1:06.46L Malwitz, Dakota 14 05/21/2017 2017 MN MSI HOP Spring Opener
Age 14 - 200 Free
1 2:21.63L Malwitz, Dakota 14 2017 2017 MN NHCP Tuna Summer S
Age 14 - 50 Back          
1 35.82L Malwitz, Dakota 14 2017 2017 MN NHCP Tuna Summer S
Age 14 - 100 Back
1 1:25.70L Malwitz, Dakota 14 07/09/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP Long Course Qu