Event Time Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 6 & Under 25 Free
1 25.29Y Chapman, Hadley 6 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
2 31.36Y Schwoch, Kylie 6 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
3 36.01Y Glur, Addison 6 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
4 36.46Y Tierney, Kathleen 6 06/15/2005 Wave White Water Wednesday
Female 6 & Under 50 Free
1 51.20Y Hay, Amanda 6 06/10/2006 2006 MN OMNI Skyview BC Open
2 52.38Y Bordak, Mika 6 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
3 54.57Y Schwoch, Kylie 6 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONT Midwinter Meet
4 54.67Y Hale, Ashlee 6 02/05/2005 2005 MN EDI Ice Breaker ABC Open
5 1:01.13Y Carik, Gracie 6 01/10/2014 2014 MN MSI MONC January Thaw
6 1:05.56Y Lindberg, Avery 6 01/13/2018 2018 MN NHCP MLK Holiday
7 1:07.71Y Smith, Eve 6 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
8 1:11.59Y Luedemann, Lila 6 01/13/2018 2018 MN NHCP MLK Holiday
9 1:13.46Y Roder, Cianna 6 02/16/2014 2014 MN MSI RIPT I Heart Swimm
10 1:15.06Y Schwoch, Grace 6 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
Female 6 & Under 100 Free
1 1:48.77Y Hay, Amanda 6 06/10/2006 2006 MN OMNI Skyview BC Open
2 1:54.03Y Schwoch, Kylie 6 11/06/2010 2010 MN Jets Fall Frenzy
Female 6 & Under 25 Back
1 31.69Y Schwoch, Kylie 6 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
2 35.62Y Tierney, Kathleen 6 06/15/2005 Wave White Water Wednesday 061
3 35.79Y Glur, Addison 6 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
4 38.33Y Smith, Eve 6 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 6 & Under 50 Back
1 54.16Y Bordak, Mika 6 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
2 54.63Y Schwoch, Kylie 6 11/06/2010 2010 MN Jets Fall Frenzy
3 56.17Y Hay, Amanda 6 06/10/2006 2006 MN OMNI Skyview BC Open
4 1:00.96Y Carik, Gracie 6 07/02/2014 2014 MN SDVL Firework Frenzy
5 1:04.48Y Zaske, Anna 6 11/08/2008 2008 MN Jets Fall Frenzy
6 1:04.88Y Hale, Ashlee 6 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
7 1:08.95Y Schwoch, Grace 6 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
8 1:10.82Y Luedemann, Lila 6 12/17/2017 2017 MN MSI MTKA ABC BC Open D
9 1:10.90Y Lindberg, Avery 6 01/13/2018 2018 MN NHCP MLK Holiday
10 1:14.55Y Roder, Cianna 6 11/23/2013 2013 MN MSI HUT Pilgrim Plunge
Female 6 & Under 100 Back
1 2:43.69Y Lindberg, Avery 6 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Female 6 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:18.35Y Hay, Amanda 6 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
2 1:25.53Y Carik, Gracie 6 01/19/2014 2014 MN MSI SDVL A/B/C Open
Female 6 & Under 25 Fly
1 45.31Y Smith, Eve 6 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 6 & Under 50 Fly          
1 1:12.92 Hay, Amanda 6 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
Female 7 - 25 Free
1 26.74Y Izmirli, Isabel 7 05/05/2019 2019 MN TUNA May the 4th be with you
2 31.90Y Kartak, Hannah 7 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
3 32.41Y Johnson, Mayson 7 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
4 34.40Y Blahut, Ashanti 7 05/19/2012 2012 MN SDVL May Invite
5 34.57Y Schumacher, Brielle 7 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
6 35.11Y Morris, Kendall 7 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
7 38.20Y Olson, Savannah 7 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 7 - 50 Free
1 38.62Y Bordak, Mika 7 01/08/2005 2005 MN STC Winter ABC
2 43.86Y Hale, Ashlee 7 02/11/2006 2006 MN STMA High Point Ind
3 44.30Y Carik, Gracie 7 02/08/2015 2015 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
4 44.35Y Schwoch, Kylie 7 05/14/2011 2011 MN SDVL Spring Fling ABC
5 47.71Y Halvorson, Kathryn 7 02/22/2014 2014 MN MSI HOP C-Finals
6 48.41Y Schwoch, Grace 7 11/24/2013 2013 MN MSI HUT Pilgrim Plunge
7 48.48Y Izmirli, Isabel 7 10/11/2019 2019 MN MONC Sprint Into Fall Invite
8 49.01Y Rodgers, Ava 7 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
9 49.40Y Stoesz, Allie 7 01/24/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
10 50.59Y Zaske, Anna 7 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
Female 7 - 100 Free
1 1:27.94Y Bordak, Mika 7 05/21/2005 2005 BDOG Springer Spaniel 2005
2 1:44.86Y Schwoch, Grace 7 12/14/2013 2013 MN MSI RIPT CHILLY DIP
3 1:45.76Y Hale, Ashlee 7 02/04/2006 2006 MN NHCP Mutual of Omaha Frosty
4 1:47.78Y Stoesz, Allie 7 02/07/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Feb Thaw
5 1:48.50Y Schwoch, Kylie 7 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
6 1:48.96Y Carik, Gracie 7 02/07/2015 2015 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
7 1:52.40Y Zaske, Anna 7 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
8 2:03.33Y Siebold, Haley 7 07/11/2009 2009 MN MN HUT Tisal Wave Weekend
9 2:03.40Y Halvorson, Kathryn 7 12/14/2013 2013 MN MSI RIPT CHILLY DIP
10 2:05.78Y Glur, Addison 7 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
Female 7- 200 Free
1 4:10.18Y Glur, Addison 7 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 7- 25 Back
1 29.57Y Zumbusch, Margaret 7 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
2 31.39Y Kartak, Hannah 7 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
3 33.30Y Johnson, Mayson 7 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
4 34.36Y Morris, Kendall 7 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
5 43.50Y Schumacher 7 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
Female 7 - 50 Back
1 45.47Y Bordak, Mika 7 01/08/2005 2005 MN STC Winter ABC
2 49.32Y Halvorson, Kathryn 7 03/01/2014 2014 MN MSI HUT MRC
3 50.01Y Rodgers, Ava 7 05/04/2013 2013 MN STC B/C Open
4 51.25Y Schwoch, Kylie 7 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
5 51.56Y Hale, Ashlee 7 02/04/2006 2006 MN NHCP Mutual of Omaha Frosty
6 52.96Y Carik, Gracie 7 02/07/2015 2015 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
7 54.11Y Schwoch, Grace 7 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
8 55.35Y Izmirli, Isabel 7 06/14/2019 2019 MN WAVE Summer Scorch
9 55.98Y Smith, Eve 7 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
10 56.02Y Zaske, Anna 7 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
Female 7 - 100 Back
1 2:22.05Y Carik, Gracie 7 12/07/2014 2014 MN MSI HTSC Reindeer Dash
2 3:02.98Y Schumacher, Brielle 7 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
Female 7 - 25 Breast
1 33.01Y Larson, Emily 7 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
2 39.67Y Stoesz, Allie 7 01/23/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
3 40.98Y Izmirli, Isabel 7 06/14/2019 2019 MN WAVE Summer Scorch
4 44.20Y Bertelson, Natalie 7 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
5 47.15Y Kartak, Hannah 7 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
6 53.26Y Smith, Eve 7 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Female 7 - 50 Breast
1 54.70Y Bordak, Mika 7 06/01/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
2 1:01.97Y Rodgers, Ava 7 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
3 1:03.96Y Carik, Gracie 7 02/07/2015 2015 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
4 1:04.03Y Hale, Ashlee 7 02/11/2006 2006 MN STMA High Point Ind
5 1:07.37Y Smith, Eve 7 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
6 1:13.41Y Schwoch, Grace 7 11/24/2013 2013 MN MSI HUT Pilgrim Plunge
7 1:13.54Y Feldman, Allee 7 02/16/2014 2014 MN MSI RIPT I Heart Swimm
8 1:14.23Y Wachholz, Frannie 7 02/20/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
9 1:18.78Y Schwoch, Kylie 7 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
10 1:19.08Y Halvorson, Kathryn 7 02/16/2014 2014 MN MSI RIPT I Heart Swimm
Female 7 - 100 Breast
1          
Female 7 - 25 Fly
1 30.44Y Izmirli, Isabel 7 10/11/2019 2019 MN MONC Sprint Into Fall Invite
2 32.77Y Kartak, Hannah 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
3 46.15Y Smith, Eve 7 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Female 7 - 50 Fly
1 53.27Y Bordak, Mika 7 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
2 57.33Y Stoesz, Allie 7 02/28/2016 2016 MN MSI ALEX MAC Champions
3 1:05.48Y Carik, Gracie 7 02/08/2015 2015 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
4 1:06.20Y Smith, Eve 7 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 7 - 100 IM
1 1:39.92Y Bordak, Mika 7 03/04/2005 AB/ABC Finals Short Course 200
2 1:59.67Y Carik, Gracie 7 02/08/2015 2015 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
3 2:10.01Y Schwoch, Kylie 7 02/19/2011 2011 MN Jets Last Chance Invit
4 2:13.46Y Hale, Ashlee 7 02/04/2006 2006 MN NHCP Mutual of Omaha Frosty
Female 8 - 25 Free
1 21.00Y Kosek, Tianna 8 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
2 21.68Y Bordak, Mika 8 01/24/2006 Tuesday BLAST
3 22.45Y Olson, Kaylee 8 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
4 28.52Y Kampschroer, Reese 8 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
5 29.14Y Strommen, Emily 8 05/19/2012 2012 MN SDVL May Invite
6 30.67Y Roder, Keaton 8 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
7 31.20Y Spiekermeier, Adley 8 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
8 40.08Y Johnson, Mayson 8 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
Female 8 - 50 Free
1 33.73Y McGinty, Jordan 8 03/12/2010 2010 MN MCA Age Group State
2 35.28Y Bordak, Mika 8 05/20/2006 May Season Opener
3 39.51Y Kaminski, Lauren 8 03/03/2006 A/B/C - A/B Finals 2006
4 40.10Y Hale, Ashlee 8 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
5 40.45Y Koch, Rachel 8 12/04/2004 2004 MN NHCP December Freeze
6 40.54Y Shroyer, Brianna 8 05/04/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
7 40.81Y Henson, Madison 8 01/06/2007 2007 MN NSAC Arctic Blast
8 41.07Y Halvorson, Kathryn 8 03/07/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC MRC
9 41.71Y Stoesz, Allie 8 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
10 41.78Y Schwoch, Kylie 8 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
Female 8 - 100 Free
1 1:15.94Y McGinty, Jordan 8 03/12/2010
2010 MN MCA Age Group State
2 1:19.47Y Bordak, Mika 8 03/10/2006 Age Group Short Course Champio
3 1:28.90Y Kaminski, Lauren 8 05/20/2006 May Season Opener
4 1:29.75Y Stoesz, Allie 8 03/05/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
5 1:30.15Y Koch, Rachel 8 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
6 1:31.09Y Halvorson, Kathryn 8 03/08/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC MRC
7 1:34.00Y Izmirli, Isabel 9 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 1:34.31Y Shroyer Brianna 8
05/03/2014
2014 MN NHCP Spring Splash
9 1:37.02Y Hale Ashlee 8 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
10 1:38.05Y Schwoch, Kylie 8
03/02/2012
2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS
Female 8 - 200 Free
1 3:12.39Y Bordak, Mika 8 06/10/2006 Skyview B/C Open
2 4:08.24Y Zumbusch Maggie 8 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
3 4:26.41Y Bertelson, Natalie 8 02/15/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
Female 8 - 500 Free
1 8:04.89Y Bordak, Mika 8 07/08/2006 06-MN-Wave Summer Scorcher
Female 8 - 25 Back
1 24.63Y Zumbusch, Maggie 8 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
2 26.23Y Kosek, Tianna 8 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
3 27.30Y Kampschroer, Reese 8 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
4 27.70Y Johnson, Mayson 8 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
5 27.92Y Olson, Kaylee 8 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
6 30.19Y Schahn, Alison 8 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
7 32.53Y Roder, Keaton 8 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
8 35.85Y Spiekermeier, Adley 8 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 8 - 50 Back
1 39.58Y McGinty, Jordan 8 03/12/2010 2010 MN MCA Age Group State
2 41.42Y Bordak, Mika 8 03/10/2006 Age Group Short Course Champio
3 43.50Y Kaminski, Lauren 8 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
4 44.93Y Schwoch, Kylie 8 03/15/2012 2012 MN MCA Age Group State Me
5 46.41Y Halvorson, Kathryn 8 03/07/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC MRC
6 47.16Y Kosek, Tianna 8 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
7 48.06Y Schwoch, Grace 8 12/06/2014 2014 MN MSI HTSC Reindeer Dash
8 48.07Y Herzfeld, Madison 8 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
9 48.08Y Koch, Rachel 8 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
10 49.72Y Hale, Ashlee 8 03/01/2014 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
Female 8 - 100 Back
1 1:27.93Y McGinty, Jordan 8 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
2 1:32.98Y Bordak, Mika 8 06/10/2006 Skyview B/C Open
3 1:45.21Y Schwoch, Grace 8 12/07/2014 2014 MN MSI HTSC Reindeer Dash
4 1:45.47Y Schwoch, Kylie 8 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
5 1:53.59Y Carik, Kaylie 8 05/04/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
6 1:57.33Y Izmirli, Isabel 8 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
7 2:04.54Y Henson, Madison 8 01/06/2007 2007 MN NSAC Arctic Blast
8 2:07.94Y Schahn, Alison 8 02/09/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
9 2:11.38Y Hansen, Isabelle 8 06/18/2016 2016 MN MSI Star of the North
Female 8 - 25 Breast          
1 39.27Y Kampschroer 8 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
Female 8 - 50 Breast
1 46.33Y McGinty, Jordan 8 03/12/2010 2010 MN MCA Age Group State
2 47.18Y Bordak, Mika 8 03/10/2006 Age Group Short Course Champio
3 50.08Y Kaminski, Lauren 8 03/10/2006 Age Group Short Course Champio
4 52.05Y Stoesz, Allie 8 03/05/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
5 53.26Y Rock, Dezyrae 8 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
6 53.99Y Hale, Ashlee 8 02/24/2007 2007 MN HOP B 12 & Under C
7 55.93Y Shroyer, Brianna 8 05/04/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
8 56.33Y Larson, Emily 8 10/29/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
9 59.46Y Koch, Rachel 8 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
10 59.92Y Zaske, Maria 8 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
Female 8 - 100 Breast
1 1:49.22Y Bordak, Mika 8 07/08/2006 06-MN-Wave Summer Scorcher
2 1:51.88Y Kaminski, Lauren 8 05/24/2006 May Madness
3 1:59.20Y Stoesz, Allie 8 02/26/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX MAC Meet
4 2:01.24Y Shroyer, Brianna 8 01/10/2014 2014 MN MSI MONC January Thaw
5 2:09.38Y Siebold, Haley 8 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
6 2:34.68Y Giddings, Kendall 8 12/17/2017 2017 MN MSI MTKA ABC BC Open D
Female 8 - 25 Fly          
1 33.40Y Izmirli, Isabel 8 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
2 34.12Y Bertelson, Natalie 8 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
Female 8 - 50 Fly
1 38.94Y McGinty, Jordan 8 03/12/2010 2010 MN MCA Age Group State
2 43.46Y Bordak, Mika 8 03/10/2006 Age Group Short Course Champio
3 47.17Y Henson, Madison 8 01/12/2007 2007 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
4 50.24Y Stoesz, Allie 8 03/05/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
5 50.92Y Larson, Emily 8 10/29/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
6 52.51Y Kaminski, Lauren 8 05/24/2006 May Madness
7 54.76Y Izmirli, Isabel 8 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 55.76Y Schwoch, Kylie 8 02/25/2012 2012 MN HOP C Finals--Hopkins
9 56.88Y Koch, Rachel 8 12/04/2004 2004 MN NHCP December Freeze
10 58.80Y Herzfeld, Madison 8 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter
Female 8 - 100 Fly          
1 1:45.88 McGinty, Jordan 8 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONC Midwinter Meet
Female 8 - 100 IM
1 1:26.78Y McGinty, Jordan 8 03/12/2010 2010 MN MCA Age Group State
2 1:29.73Y Bordak, Mika 8 03/10/2006 Age Group Short Course Champio
3 1:41.76Y Kaminski, Lauren 8 05/20/2006 May Season Opener
4 1:46.76Y Stoesz, Allie 8 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
5 1:48.41Y Schwoch, Kylie 8 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
6 1:48.87Y Hanson, Marna 8 01/18/2013 2013 MN MONC JANUARY THAW
7 1:49.76Y Koch, Rachel 8 12/04/2004 2004 MN NHCP December Freeze
8 1:51.98Y Shroyer, Brianna 8 05/03/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
9 1:52.64Y Siebold, Haley 8 12/05/2009 2009 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
10 1:52.68Y Hale, Ashlee 8 02/24/2007 2007 MN HOP B 12 & Under C
Female 8 - 200 IM
1 3:23.66Y Bordak, Mika 8 07/08/2006 06-MN-Wave Summer Scorcher
Female 9 - 25 Free
1 21.67Y Kampschroer, Riley 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
2 24.77Y Chapman, Sophia 9 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
3 26.26Y Bourgoine, Lyla 9 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 9 - 50 Free
1 31.77Y Shroyer, Brianna 9 05/17/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
2 32.44Y Bordak, Mika 9 02/10/2007 2007 MN WOLF Snowtracker
3 33.39Y Herzfeld, Madison 9 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
4 33.61Y Halvorson, Kathryn 9 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
4 33.61Y Kaminski, Lauren 9 01/13/2007 2007 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
6 35.34Y Kosek, Tianna 9 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
7 35.91 Henson, Madison 9 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
8 36.43Y Hanson, Marna 9 07/20/2013 2013 MN MSI RICH MRC
9 37.06Y Adams, Aspen 9 01/25/2015 2015 MN MSI SDVL Extreme Blizz
10 37.39Y Stoesz, Allie 9 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Female 9 - 100 Free
1 1:10.34Y Shroyer, Brianna 9 05/16/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
2 1:14.91Y Bordak, Mika 9 01/27/2007 2007 MN NHCP Frosty Frolics
3 1:16.33Y Kaminski, Lauren 9 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
4 1:16.93Y Halvorson, Kathryn 9 03/06/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
5 1:18.86Y Muntifering, Jenna 9 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
6 1:19.27Y Kosek, Tianna 9 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
7 1:22.64Y Herzfeld, Madison 9 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
8 1:23.11Y Hanson, Marna 9 07/14/2013 2013 MN MSI HUT C FINALS
9 1:24.04Y Stoesz, Allie 9 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
10 1:25.09Y Schwoch, Kylie 9 11/23/2013 2013 MN MSI HUT Pilgrim Plunge
Female 9 - 200 Free
1 2:45.76Y Bordak, Mika 9 02/10/2007 2007 MN WOLF Snowtracker
2 2:53.14Y Muntifering, Jenna 9 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
3 3:04.66Y Herzfeld. Madison 9 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
4 3:05.42Y Halvorson, Kathryn 9 12/06/2015 2015 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
5 3:09.50Y Bode, Cortney 9 02/26/2005 2005 MN HOP 12 & Under C Final
6 3:10.35Y Henson, Madison 9 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
7 3:14.97Y Koch, Rachel 9 01/08/2005 STC Winter ABC
8 3:15.87Y Carik, Kaylie 9 02/28/2015 2015 MN MSI ALEX C Finals
9 3:29.07Y Bordak, Erica 9 05/21/2005 BDOG Springer Spaniel 2005
10 3:37.61Y Tierney, Kathleen 9 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
Female 9 - 1/4 Mile Open Water Swim
1 7:59.00Y Koch, Rachel 9 06/24/2005 2005 Alexandria Lake Swim / Po
Female 9 - 500 Free
1 9:08.60Y Schwoch, Kylie 9 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
2 10:45.14Y Larson, Emily 9 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Female 9 - 25 Back
1 23.92Y Kampschroer, Riley 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
2 27.06Y Ingram, Lily 9 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
3 29.76Y Bourgoine, Lyla 9 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
4 30.14Y Van Krevelen, Heidi 9 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
Female 9 - 50 Back
1 39.94Y Kaminski, Lauren 9 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
2 40.19Y Bordak, Mika 9 01/06/2007 2007 MN NSAC Arctic Blast Invi
3 40.53Y Herzeld, Madison 9 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
4 40.74Y Shroyer, Brianna 9 05/16/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
5 42.14Y Schwoch, Kylie 9 11/23/2013 2013 MN MSI HUT Pilgrim Plunge
6 42.66Y Kosek, Tianna 9 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
7 42.68Y Koch, Rachel 9 03/04/2005 AB/ABC Finals Short Course 200
8 42.72Y Halvorson, Kathryn 9 03/06/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
9 42.92Y Hanson, Marna 9 07/14/2013 2013 MN MSI HUT C FINALS
10 44.13Y Carik, Kaylie 9 01/24/2015 2015 MN MSI SDVL Extreme Blizz
Female 9 - 100 Back
1 1:26.23Y Kaminski, Lauren 9 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
2 1:27.69Y Bordak, Mika 9 07/14/2007 2007 MN Wave B-C Summer Scorch
3 1:30.44Y Herzfeld, Madison 9 01/08/2005 2005 MN STC Winter ABC
4 1:31.46Y Koch, Rachel 9 03/04/2005 AB/ABC Finals Short Course 200
5 1:32.47Y Muntifering, Jenna 9 07/10/2204 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
6 1:33.88Y Halvorson, Kathryn 9 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
7 1:34.73Y Carik, Kaylie 9 03/07/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC MRC
8 1:35.15Y Schwoch, Kylie 9 02/23/2013 2013 MN HASA C-Finals
9 1:37.34Y Walker, Marah 9 02/25/2006 2006 MN HOP 12 & Under C Finals
10 1:41.13Y Bode, Cortney 9 02/26/2005 2005 MN HOP 12 & Under C Final
Female 9 - 25 Breast
1 32.67Y Van Krevelen, Heidi 9 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
2 34.08Y Kampschroer, Riley 9 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
3 38.43Y Akram, Zainab 9 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
4 38.43Y Wittke, Nicole 9 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
5 38.92Y Cummings, Cassidy 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 9 - 50 Breast
1 40.28Y Shroyer, Brianna 9 05/17/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
2 46.03Y Bordak, Mika 9 05/20/2007 Hutchinson Spring Special
3 46.65Y Kosek, Tianna 9 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
4 48.16Y Kaminski, Lauren 9 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
5 48.94Y Muntifering, Jenna 9 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
6 49.28Y Halvorson, Kathryn 9 02/07/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Feb Thaw
7 50.86Y Stoesz, Allie 9 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
8 50.94Y Adams, Aspen 9 01/25/2015 2015 MN MSI SDVL Extreme Blizz
9 51.65Y Bertram, Victoria 9 02/04/2006 NHCP / Mutual of Omaha Frosty
10 51.71Y Schwoch, Kylie 9 05/04/2013 2013 MN STC B/C Open
Female 9 - 100 Breast
1 1:29.75Y Shroyer, Brianna 9 05/16/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
2 1:38.90Y Bordak, Mika 9 07/14/2007 2007 MN Wave B-C Summer Scorch
3 1:41.44Y Kaminski, Lauren 9 02/10/2007 2007 MN WOLF Snowtracker
4 1:44.65Y Kosek, Tianna 9 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
5 1:46.99Y Muntifering, Jenna 9 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
6 1:48.73Y Stoesz, Allie 9 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
7 1:49.98Y Herzfeld, Madison 9 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
8 1:54.78Y Schwoch, Kylie 9 11/24/2013 2013 MN MSI HUT Pilgrim Plunge
9 1:55.10Y Carik, Kaylie 9 03/01/2015 2015 MN MSI ALEX C Finals
10 1:56.63Y Bertram, Victoria 9 11/19/2005 STMA-Wave 2005 Snowball Expres
Female 9 - 25 Fly
1 28.99Y Hayes, Allison 9 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
2 29.77Y Stoesz, Mollie 9 01/24/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
3 30.84Y Cummings, Cassidy 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
4 32.83Y Morris, Ireland 9 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Female 9 - 50 Fly
1 37.01Y Shroyer, Brianna 9 02/08/2015 2015 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
2 37.09Y Bordak, Mika 9 05/20/2007 Hutchinson Spring Special
3 41.54Y Kaminski, Lauren 9 02/10/2007 2007 MN WOLF Snowtracker
4 42.17Y Stoesz, Allie 9 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
5 43.48Y Henson, Madison 9 02/24/2007 2007 MN HOP B 12 & Under C
6 43.51Y Susa, Taylor 9 05/19/2007 2007 MN HUT Hutchinsons Spring
7 44.17Y Muntifering, Jenna 9 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
8 44.92Y Carik, Kaylie 9 03/01/2015 2015 MN MSI ALEX C Finals
9 46.23Y Herzfeld, Madison 9 01/08/2005 2005 MN STC Winter ABC
10 48.40Y Koch, Rachel 9 05/21/2005 BDOG Springer Spaniel 2005
Female 9 - 100 Fly
1 1:31.88Y Shroyer, Brianna 9 05/17/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
2 1:33.56Y Bordak, Mika 9 06/09/2007 2007 MN 03-16Y St Cloud Summer
3 1:39.18Y Susa, Taylor 9 05/19/2007 2007 MN STC St Cloud Summer
4 1:43.60Y Kaminski, Lauren 9 05/19/2007 Hutchinson Spring Special
5 1:46.31Y Carik, Kaylie 9 03/07/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC MRC
6 1:52.68Y Herzfeld, Madison 9 01/08/2005 2005 MN STC Winter ABC
7 1:57.78Y Koch, Rachel 9 02/26/2005 12 & Under 'C' Finals
8 2:02.16Y Navarro, Eliana 9 11/18/2018 2018 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
9 2:09.63Y Bode, Cortney 9 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
10 2:20.14Y Stoesz, Allie 9 11/04/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST West Express
Female 9 - 100 IM
1 1:23.03Y Shroyer, Brianna 9 02/08/2015 2015 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
2 1:24.87Y Bordak, Mika 9 02/10/2007 2007 MN WOLF Snowtracker
3 1:26.24Y Kaminski, Lauren 9 02/10/2007 2007 MN WOLF Snowtracker
4 1:31.99Y Halvorson, Kathryn 9 02/21/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
5 1:34.55Y Hanson, Marna 9 07/13/2013 2013 MN MSI HUT C FINALS
6 1:36.59Y Kosek, Tianna 9 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
7 1:37.92Y Herzfeld, Madison 9 01/08/2005 2005 MN STC Winter ABC
8 1:37.92Y Henson, Madison 9 02/24/2007 2007 MN HOP B 12 & Under C
9 1:38.20Y Stoesz, Allie 9 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
10 1:39.11Y Carik, Kaylie 9 02/28/2015 2015 MN MSI ALEX C Finals
Female 9 - 200 IM
1 2:57.16Y Shroyer, Brianna 9 05/17/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
2 3:02.45Y Bordak, Mika 9 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
3 3:04.36Y Kaminski, Lauren 9 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
4 3:28.19Y Herzfeld, Madison 9 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
5 3:47.60Y Weninger, Abbey 9 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
6 3:48.47Y Koch, Rachel 9 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
7 3:50.24Y Henson, Madison 9 11/17/2007 2007 MN NSAC Harvest Moon A/B
8 3:51.54Y Bordak, Erica 9 05/21/2005 BDOG Springer Spaniel 2005
9 4:28.04Y Navarro, Eliana 9 05/05/2018 2018 MN MSI STC Spring Meet
Female 10 - 25 Free
1 18.09Y Hourscht, Claudia 10 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
2 22.30Y Duerr, Audrey 10 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
3 22.54Y Murphy, Megan 10 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
4 23.58Y Johnson, Mallory 10 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
5 25.19Y Sletten, Molly 10 02/06/2009 Monticello Mid-Winter Splash
6 25.31Y Bergman, Isabel 10 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
7 25.52Y Schultz, Mikenna 10 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
8 26.99Y Bourgoine, Lyla 10 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
9 29.76Y Kehoe, Lacey 10 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 10 - 50 Free
1 29.74Y Shroyer, Brianna 10 05/22/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 30.15Y Bordak, Mika 10 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State Me
3 31.06Y Kaminski, Lauren 10 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State Me
4 31.60Y Kosek, Tianna 10 03/15/2012 2012 MN MCA Age Group State Me
5 32.23Y Herzfeld, Madison 10 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C - A/B Finals
6 32.41Y Muntifering, Jenna 10 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Alexandria Lake
7 33.00Y Halvorson, Kathryn 10 03/20/2016 2016 MN MSI MCA Age Group Shor
8 33.68Y Bordak, Erica 10 07/08/2006 2006 MN Wave Summer Scorcher
9 33.70Y Stoesz, Allie 10 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
10 33.89Y Bordak, Annika 10 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
Female 10 - 100 Free
1 1:03.55Y Shroyer, Brianna 10 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 1:08.14Y Muntifering, Jenna 10 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Alexandria Lake
3 1:09.18Y Bordak, Annika 10 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
4 1:10.45Y Herzfeld, Madison 10 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
5 1:10.73Y Halvorson, Kathryn 10 03/05/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
6 1:11.12Y Bordak, Mika 10 01/26/2008 2008 MN M3F Mach 3 Flyers Ice
7 1:12.18Y Kosek, Tianna 10 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
8 1:14.32Y Kaminski, Lauren 10 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS WINTE
9 1:16.25Y Olson, Kirsten 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals "
10 1:16.37Y Bordak, Erica 10 07/08/2006 06-MN-Wave Summer Scorcher
Female 10 - 200 Free
1 2:22.86Y Shroyer, Brianna 10 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 2:27.29Y Muntifering, Jenna 10 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
3 2:29.00Y Bordak, Mika 10 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
4 2:35.38Y Kaminski, Lauren 10 06/07/2008 2008 MN HUT Spring Special
5 2:39.46Y Bordak, Annika 10 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
6 2:48.76Y Susa, Taylor 10 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
7 2:49.03Y Herzfeld, Madison 10 02/04/2006 2006 MN NHCP / Mutual of Omaha
8 2:50.16Y Olson, Kirsten 10 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
9 2:50.76Y Hiers, Zoe 10 10/24/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC Spooky Splash
10 2:56.70Y Henson, Madison 10 02/23/2008 2008 MN HOP B 12 & Under C Final
Female 10 - 1/4 Mile Open Water Swim
1 11:20.00Y Hayes, Allison 10 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 10 - 500 Free
1 6:37.59Y Shroyer, Brianna 10 05/22/2016 2016 MN HTSC Spring Fling
2 7:09.41Y Bordak, Mika 10 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
3 7:54.40Y Anderson, Adalee 10 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
4 8:07.33Y Larson, Emily 10 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
5 8:33.46Y WITTKE, NICOLE 10 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
6 8:52.08Y Greig, Samantha 10 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
7 9:32.06Y Navarro, Eliana 10 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Female 10 - 25 Back
1 24.62Y Kartak, Elizabeth 10 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
2 26.70Y Murphy, Megan 10 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
3 30.02Y Bourgoine, Lyla 10 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
4 31.42Y Bergman. Isabel 10 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
5 33.41Y Kehow, Lacey 10 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 10 - 50 Back
1 33.71Y Shroyer, Brianna 10 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 35.45Y Bordak, Mika 10 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State Me
3 35.50Y Kaminski, Lauren 10 05/17/2008 2008 MN STMA Spring Fling A/B/
4 37.56Y Kosek, Tianna 10 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
5 37.86Y Herzfeld, Madison 10 03/10/2006 2006 MN MCA AG SC Champs
6 38.09Y Bordak, Annika 10 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
7 39.12Y Halvorson, Kathryn 10 03/05/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
8 39.32Y Muntifering, Jenna 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
9 39.53Y Susa, Taylor 10 01/11/2008 2008 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
10 41.72Y Paripovich, Caley 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
Female 10 - 100 Back
1 1:15.51Y Shroyer, Brianna 10 02/21/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
2 1:19.68Y Bordak, Mika 10 01/26/2008 2008 MN M3F Mach 3 Flyers Ice
3 1:19.94Y Kaminski, Lauren 10 01/26/2008 2008 MN M3F Mach 3 Flyers Ice
4 1:22.42Y Herfeld, Madison 10 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
5 1:23.85Y Muntifering, Jenna 10 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Alexandria Lake
6 1:24.45Y Bordak, Annika 10 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter Warmer
7 1:28.44 Susa, Taylor 10 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
8 1:32.15Y Halvorson, Kathryn 10 02/19/2017 2017 MN MSI WOLF Last Chance I
9 1:32.27Y Schwoch, Kylie 10 01/19/2014 2014 MN MSI SDVL A/B/C Open
10 1:33.09Y Olson, Kirsten 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
Female 10 - 200 Back
1 3:23.15Y Anderson, Adalee 10 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Female 10 - 25 Breast
1 28.10Y Hourscht, Claudia 10 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
2 32.02Y Franzen, Lynne 10 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
3 32.56Y Schultz, Mikenna 10 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
4 32.95Y Mundahl, Anna 10 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
5 36.00Y Greig, Samantha 10 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
6 40.05Y Bergman, Isabel 10 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
7 41.49Y Rademacher, Makayla 10 01/06/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC TGIF Tri Meet
8 50.47Y Mutterer, Maci 10 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Female 10 - 50 Breast
1 36.05Y Shroyer, Brianna 10 05/22/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 40.04Y Kosek, Tianna 10 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
3 41.98Y Bordak, Mika 10 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS WINTE
4 42.24Y Muntifering, Jenna 10 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
5 42.86Y Larson, Emily 10 11/02/2019 2019 MN WEST Express Autumn Invite
6 43.86Y Navarro, Eliana 10 11/02/2019 2019 MN WEST Express Autumn Invite
7 44.16Y Herzfeld, Madison 10 02/11/2006 2006 MN STMA High Point
8 44.39Y Molihan, Gwendolyn 10 07/20/2013 2013 MN MSI RICH MRC
9 44.40Y Kaminski, Lauren 10 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
10 44.84Y Bertram, Victoria 10 12/16/2006 2006 MN Swim STMA Holidazzle
Female 10 - 100 Breast
1 1:21.36Y Shroyer, Brianna 10 02/20/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
2 1:29.56Y Muntifering, Jenna 10 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
3 1:32.05Y Kosek, Tianna 10 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
4 1:32.12Y Bordak, Mika 10 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State Me
5 1:33.05Y Navarro, Eliana 10 10/11/2019 2019 MN MONC Sprint Into Fall Invite
6 1:35.60Y Kaminski, Lauren 10 05/17/2008 2008 MN STMA Spring Fling A/B/
7 1:36.01Y Larson, Emily 10 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
8 1:37.50Y Molihan, Gwendolyn 10 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
9 1:37.95Y Hiers, Zoe 10 11/21/2015 2015 MN MSI NSAC Harvest Moon
10 1:39.14Y Bertram, Victoria 10 11/18/2006 2006 NSAC A/B/C Open
Female 10 - 200 Breast
1 3:22.28Y Bordak, Mika 10 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
2 3:45.17Y Anderson, Adalee 10 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Female 10 - 25 Fly
1 28.64Y Berg, Chloe 10 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
2 29.03Y Greig, Samantha 10 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
3 32.22Y Franzen, Lynne 10 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
4 34.94Y Weis, Loralei 10 01/22/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
5 41.45Y Sletten, Molly 10 12/19/2008 MN Wave December Dual Meet 12-
6 44.43Y Gordon, Rheanna 10 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
Female 10 - 50 Fly
1 32.67Y Shroyer, Brianna 10 03/20/2016 2016 MN MSI MCA Age Group Shor
2 35.79Y Bordak, Mika 10 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State Me
3 36.01Y Bordak, Annika 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC Age Group Champs
4 36.65Y Larson, Emily 10 11/02/2019 2019 MN WEST Express Autumn Invite
5 36.69Y Susa, Taylor 10 05/17/2008 2008 MN STMA Spring Fling
6 38.44Y Kaminski, Lauren 10 05/17/2008 2008 MN STMA Spring Fling A/B/
7 38.75Y Kosek, Tianna 10 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
8 39.27Y Bertram, Victoria 10 01/06/2007 2007 MN NSAC Arctic Blast Invi
9 40.54Y Wittke, Nicole 10 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
10 40.99Y Stoesz, Allie 10 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 10 - 100 Fly
1 1:14.20Y Shroyer, Brianna 10 05/22/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 1:21.14Y Susa, Taylor 10 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State
3 1:24.60Y Bordak, Mika 10 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
4 1:27.16Y Kaminski, Lauren 10 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
5 1:27.70Y Larson, Emily 10 11/01/2019 2019 MN WEST Express Autumn Invite
6 1:27.88Y Bordak, Annika 10 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
7 1:29.28Y Olson, Kirsten 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
8 1:30.57Y Bertram, Victoria 10 01/27/2007 2007 MN NHCP Frosty Frolics
9 1:31.46Y Hiers, Zoe 10 11/21/2015 2015 MN MSI NSAC Harvest Moon
10 1:36.26Y Muntifering, Jenna 10 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
Female 10 - 100 IM
1 1:12.05Y Shroyer, Brianna 10 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 1:17.55Y Bordak, Mika 10 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State Me
3 1:21.16Y Kaminski, Lauren 10 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State Me
4 1:22.39Y Kosek, Tianna 10 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
5 1:22.64Y Muntifering, Jenna 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
6 1:23.76Y Herzfeld, Madison 10 02/04/2006 2006 MN NHCP / Mutual of Omaha
7 1:26.49Y Susa, Taylor 10 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
8 1:28.91Y Bordak, Annika 10 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker
9 1:28.96Y Stoesz, Allie 10 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
10 1:29.38Y Hiers, Zoe 10 10/24/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC Spooky Splash
Female 10 - 200 IM
1 2:37.32Y Shroyer, Brianna 10 03/18/2016 2016 MN MSI MCA Age Group Shor
2 2:48.75Y Bordak, Mika 10 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State Me
3 2:55.17Y Bordak, Annika 10 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
4 2:55.70Y Kaminski, Lauren 10 05/17/2008 2008 MN STMA Spring Fling A/B/
5 2:56.01Y Muntifering, Jenna 10 05/21/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
6 3:03.26Y Susa, Taylor 10 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
7 3:10.79Y Olson, Kirsten 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
8 3:12.47Y Larson, Emily 10 11/02/2019 2019 MN WEST Express Autumn Invite
8 3:14.61Y Bertram, Victoria 10 01/06/2007 2007 MN NSAC Arctic Blast Invi
9 3:19.38Y Hiers, Zoe 10 05/17/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
10 3:19.63Y Henson, Madison 10 02/23/2008 2008 MN HOP B 12 & Under C Final
Female 11 - 50 Free
1 28.10Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 03/03/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
2 28.63Y Kosek, Tianna 11 03/01/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
3 29.81Y Herzfeld, Madison 11 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
4 29.95Y Shroyer, Kasandra 11 03/06/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC MRC
5 30.07Y Bordak, Mika 11 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
6 30.41Y Bordak, Annika 11 03/04/2005 AB/ABC Finals Short Course 200
7 30.49Y Kaminski, Lauren 11 06/12/2009 2009 MN HUT Hutchinsons Summer
8 30.75Y Wittke, Nicole 11 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
9 30.95Y Hiers, Zoe 11 10/23/2016 2016 MN WOLF All about that Ra
10 30.96Y Bertram, Victoria 11 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
Female 11 - 100 Free
1 1:01.38Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 10/23/2016 2016 MN WOLF All about that Ra
2 1:03.94Y Kosek, Tianna 11 03/03/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
3 1:06.18Y Kaminski, Lauren 11 05/22/2009 2009 MN STMA Sea Devil Spring
4 1:06.73Y Herzfeld, Madison 11 01/12/2007 2007 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
5 1:06.93Y Bordak, Annika 11 05/21/2005 BDOG Springer Spaniel 2005
6 1:08.21Y Bordak, Mika 11 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
7 1:09.03Y Olson, Kirsten 11 01/07/2006 2006 MN STC A/B/C Open
8 1:09.04Y Hiers, Zoe 11 10/23/2016 2016 MN WOLF All about that Ra
9 1:10.96Y Rhodes, Kelsey 11 10/22/2017 2017 MN MSI WOLF All About Tha
10 1:11.16Y Shroyer, Kasandra 11 02/07/2015 2015 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
Female 11 - 200 Free
1 2:20.15Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 12/10/2016 2016 MN MSI BAC Holiday Classi
2 2:25.28Y Kaminski, Lauren 11 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS WINTER
3 2:31.87Y Bordak, Annika 11 05/21/2005 BDOG Springer Spaniel 2005
4 2:32.30Y Anderson, Adi 11 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
5 2:32.27Y Herzfeld, Madison 11 12/02/2006 2006 MN HUT BC OPEN
6 2:32.63Y Olson, Kirsten 11 02/25/2006 2006 MN HOP 12 & Under C Finals
7 2:37.89Y Hiers, Zoe 11 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
8 2:38.09Y Rhodes, Kelsey 11 10/28/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
9 2:38.66Y Kolling, Sarah 11 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
10 2:40.80Y Bertram, Victoria 11 11/03/2007 2007 MN STMA -Open
Female 11 - Open Water 1/4 Mile
1 6:15.00Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 06/11/2016 2016 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
2 8:50.00Y Hawkinson, Ryleigh 11 06/17/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 11 - 500 Free
1 6:31.74Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
2 6:41.67Y Bordak, Annika 11 03/04/2005 AB/ABC Finals Short Course 200
3 6:43.50Y Olson, Kirsten 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C Finals
4 6:44.87Y Anderson, Adalee 11 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
5 6:53.81Y Wittle, Nicole 11 02/23/2020 2020 MN ALEX MAC Championship
6 7:03.07Y Rhodes, Kelsey 11 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
7 7:03.30Y Stoesz Allie 11 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
8 7:04.08Y Hayes, Allison 11 11/23/2019 2019 MN NEP Mid Distance Grinder
9 7:09.42Y Bordak, Erica 11 07/14/2007 2007 MN Wave B-C Summer Scorch
10 7:12.22Y Bertram, Victoria 11 01/05/2008 2008 MN NHCP Winter Classic
Female 11 - Open Water 1/2 Mile
1 14:03.00Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 06/12/2016 2016 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 11 - 1000 Free
1 14:34.95Y Anderson, Adi 11 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
2 14:57.00Y Larson, Emily 11 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
3 15:05.23Y Greig, Samantha 11 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
4 15:46.03Y Hayes, Allison 11 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
5 15:46.75Y Hendrickson, Kyra 11 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
6 16:02.68Y Hendrickson, Kaya 11 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
7 16:05.85Y Halvorson, Kate 11 01/13/2018 2018 MN NHCP MLK Holiday
8 16:47.18Y Hawkinson, Ryleigh 11 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
Female 11 - 1650 Free
1 24:13.29Y Hayes, Allison 11 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
2 24:56.28Y Anderson Adi 11 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
3 25:25.06Y Greig Samantha 11 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
4 26.47.47Y Hendrickson, Kaya 11 01/27/2019 2019 MN TUNA Sprint Meet
5 27:04.12Y Hendrickson, Kyra 11 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
 
Female 11 - 50 Back
1 33.10Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 01/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST Express Frigi
2 33.13Y Kaminski, Lauren 11 05/22/2009 2009 MN STMA Sea Devil Spring
3 33.91Y Bordak, Annika 11 03/04/2005 AB/ABC Finals Short Course 200
4 34.75Y Kosek, Tianna 11 03/03/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
5 34.87Y Herzfeld, Madison 11 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC
6 35.30Y Bordak, Mika 11 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
7 36.42Y Hiers, Zoe 11 10/23/2016 2016 MN WOLF All about that Ra
8 37.33Y Rhodes, Kelsey 11 10/28/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
9 37.46Y Greig, Samantha 11 10/13/2019 2019 VCTY Fall Frenzy
10 37.54Y Olson, Kirsten 11 11/19/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball
Female 11 - 100 Back
1 1:11.01Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
2 1:12.85Y Kaminski, Lauren 11 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS WINTER
3 1:16.99Y Bordak, Annika 11 01/29/2005 STMA-Wave Snowball Express
4 1:18.67Y Bordak, Mika 11 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS WINTER
5 1:18.88Y Herzfeld, Madison 11 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
6 1:19.42Y Greig, Samantha 11 01/19/2020 2020 MN FOXJ Bronze Meet
7 1:20.19Y Hiers, Zoe 11 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
8 1:20.57Y Rhodes, Kelsey 11 10/21/2017 2017 MN MSI WOLF All About Tha
9 1:21.64Y Olson, Kirsten 11 11/19/2005 2006 MN NOR A/B/C - A/B Finals
10 1:21.95Y Susa, Taylor 11 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
Female 11 - 200 Back
1 2:40.03Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 10/23/2016 2016 MN WOLF All about that Ra
2 2:51.38Y Rhodes, Kelsey 11 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
3 3:09.86Y Anderson, Adalee 11 11/23/2019 2019 MN NEP Mid Distance Grinder
4 3:14.60Y Hendrickson, Kaya 11 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
5 3:15.60Y Hendrickson, Kyra 11 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
6 3:35.33Y Hayes, Allison 11 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
Female 11 - 50 Breast
1 32.83Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 03/17/2017 2017 MN MSI MCA Age Group SC
2 35.99Y Kosek, Tianna 11 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
3 39.70Y Bordak, Mika 11 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
4 40.19Y Larson, Emily 11 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 41.47Y Shroyer, Kasandra 11 03/07/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC MRC
6 41.65Y Mattson, Samantha 11 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
7 41.69Y Hanson, Sophie 11 01/13/2018 2018 MN NHCP MLK Holiday
8 41.77Y O'Donnell, Maggie 11 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
9 41.82Y Navarro, Eliana 11 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
10 41.95Y Anderson, Adi 11 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 11 - 100 Breast
1 1:14.56Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 03/18/2017 2017 MN MSI MCA Age Group SC
2 1:21.53Y Kosek, Tianna 11 03/03/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
3 1:27.93Y Anderson, Adalee 11 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
4 1:28.17Y Bordak, Mika 11 06/12/2009 2009 MN HUT Hutchinsons Summer
5 1:30.31Y Hiers, Zoe 11 11/05/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP ABC Fall Opene
6 1:30.39Y Molihan, Gwendolyn 11 01/18/2014 2014 MN MSI SDVL A/B/C Open
7 1:30.55Y Larson, Emily 11 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 1:32.23Y Shroyer, Kasandra 11 03/08/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC MRC
9 1:32.41Y O'Donnell, Maggie 11 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
10 1:32.43Y Mattson, Samantha 11 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
Female 11 - 200 Breast
1 2:47.50Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 01/08/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST Express Frigi
2 3:06.59Y Bordak, Mika 11 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
3 3:12.27Y Anderson, Adi 11 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
4 3:21.62Y Navarro, Eliana 11 02/09/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
5 3:23.69Y Shroyer, Kasandra 11 02/28/2015 2015 MN MSI ALEX C Finals
6 3:26.27Y Larson, Emily 11 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
7 3:27.62Y Hayes, Allison 11 11/23/2019 2019 MN NEP Mid Distance Grinder
8 3:30.76Y Rhodes, Kelsey 11 07/15/2017 2017 MN MSI SHRK MAC
9 3:31.86Y Franzen, Lynne 11 10/27/2019 2019 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
10 3:37.48Y Hendrickson, Kaya 11 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 11 - 50 Fly
1 30.12Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 01/08/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST Express Frigi
2 32.68Y Bordak, Annika 11 03/04/2005 AB/ABC Finals Short Course 200
3 33.19Y Hanson, Sophia 11 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
4 34.56Y Herzfeld, Madison 11 01/12/2007 2007 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
5 34.70Y Bordak, Mika 11 05/22/2009 2009 MN STMA Sea Devil Spring
6 35.02Y Shroyer, Kasandra 11 02/22/2015 2015 MN MSI MONC February Thaw
7 35.48Y Larson, Emily 11 02/09/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
8 35.53Y Susa, Taylor 11 11/08/2008 2008 MN JETS Fall Frenzy
9 35.83Y Greig, Samantha 11 11/02/2019 2019 MN WEST Express Autumn Invite
9 35.99Y Bertram, Victoria 11 01/26/2008 2008 MN M3F Mach 3 Flyers Ice
10 36.05Y Olson, Kirsten 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C Finals
Female 11 - 100 Fly
1 1:12.07Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 01/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST Express Frigi
2 1:18.19Y Bordak, Annika 11 02/26/2005 2005 MN HOP 12 & Under 'C' Finals
3 1:21.29Y Bordak, Mika 11 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
4 1:21.64Y Susa, Taylor 11 06/07/2008 2008 MN HUT Spring Special
5 1:23.00Y Olson, Kirsten 11 05/20/2006 2006 MN NHCP May Season Opener
6 1:23.57Y Kolling, Sarah 11 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
7 1:25.57Y Rhodes, Kelsey 11 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
8 1:26.19Y Larson, Emily 11 02/09/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
9 1:27.99Y Greig, Samantha 11 01/19/2020 2020 MN FOXJ Bronze Meet
10 1:28.68Y Herzfeld, Madison 11 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC A/B/C Open
Female 11 - 200 Fly
1 2:50.38Y Susa, Taylor 11 07/12/2008 2008 MN WOLF BC Open
2 3:09.13Y Rhodes, Kelsey 11 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
3 3:10.96Y Greig, Samantha 11 11/01/2019 2019 MN WEST Express Autumn Invite
4 3:44.83Y Anderson, Adi 11 12/7/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
5 3:56.52Y Hayes, Allison 11 11/23/2019 2019 MN NEP Mid Distance Grinder
4 4:13.55Y Hendrickson, Kaya 11 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
5 4:16.30Y Hendrickson, Kyra 11 02/10/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Classic
Female 11 - 100 IM
1 1:08.45Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 01/22/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
2 1:15.93Y Bordak, Mika 11 06/12/2009 2009 MN HUT Hutchinsons Summer
3 1:16.30Y Kosek, Tianna 11 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
4 1:18.09Y Bordak, Annika 11 03/04/2005 AB/ABC Finals Short Course 200
5 1:18.59Y Herzfeld, Madison 11 01/12/2007 2007 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
6 1:18.99Y Kaminski, Lauren 11 01/24/2009 2009 MN JETS SNOWY SPLASH
7 1:19.72Y Rhodes, Kelsey 11 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
8 1:20.07Y Olson, Kirsten 11 02/11/2006 2006 MN STMA High Point
9 1:20.54Y Shroyer, Kasandra 11 03/07/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC MRC
10 1:22.17Y Bertram, Victoria 11 01/26/2008 2008 MN M3F Mach 3 Flyers Ice
Female 11 - 200 IM
1 2:33.84Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 11/05/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP ABC Fall Opene
2 2:49.18Y Anderson, Adi 11 02/15/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
3 2:50.15Y Hiers, Zoe 11 11/05/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP ABC Fall Opene
4 2:51.27Y Kaminski, Lauren 11 05/22/2009 2009 MN STMA Sea Devil Spring
5 2:51.78Y Rhodes, Kelsey 11 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
6 2:55.97Y Susa, Taylor 11 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
7 2:56.56Y Shroyer, Kasandra 11 03/01/2015 2015 MN MSI ALEX C Finals
8 2:57.69Y Olson, Kirsten 11 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Wave Summer Scorcher
9 2:58.84Y Bordak, Annika 11 01/29/2005 STMA-Wave Snowball Express
10 2:59.13Y Larson, Emily 11 03/01/2020 2020 NEP MRC Championship
Female 11 - 400 IM
1 5:48.43Y Shroyer, Brianna 11 12/10/2016 2016 MN MSI BAC Holiday Classi
2 6:07.41Y Anderson, Adi 11 02/15/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
3 6:42.82Y Greig, Samantha 11 10/26/2019 2019 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
4 7:12.06Y Hayes, Allison 11 05/05/2019 2019 MN TUNA May the 4th be with you
5 7:13.02Y Hendrickson, Kaya 11 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
6 7:35.00Y Hendrickson, Kyra 11 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 12 - 50 Free
1 26.70Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
2 27.14Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 02/21/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
3 27.91Y Herzfeld, Madison 12 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State
4 28.45Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
5 28.49Y Bordak, Mika 12 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
6 28.63Y Kaminski, Lauren 12 12/05/2009 2009 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
7 28.79Y Bordak, Annika 12 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
8 29.06Y Hale, Angelee 12 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Alexandria Lake
9 29.16Y Smith, Kamya 12 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
10 29.35Y Bordak, Erica 12 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS WINTE
Female 12 - 100 Free
1 1:00.35Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 06/10/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
2 1:00.42Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 03/06/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
3 1:02.66Y Kaminski, Lauren 12 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
4 1:03.08Y Herzfeld, Madison 12 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
5 1:03.92Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
6 1:04.48Y Hiers, Zoe 12 03/03/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
7 1:04.94Y Carik, Gracie 12 01/04/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
8 1:05.61Y Hale, Angelee 12 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Alexandria Lake
9 1:05.64Y Bordak, Annika 12 02/11/2006 2006 MN STMA High Point Invitational
10 1:06.08Y Susa, Taylor 12 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
Female 12 - 200 Free
1 2:14.20Y Kaminski, Lauren 12 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
2 2:15.15Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 02/21/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
3 2:17.53Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 05/05/2018 2018 MN MSI STC Spring Meet
4 2:20.78Y Carik, Gracie 12 12/28/2019 2019 WAVE Distance Challenge
5 2:22.89Y Hale, Angelee 12 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Alexandria Lake
6 2:23.83Y Herzfeld, Madison 12 01/11/2008 2008 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
7 2:24.05Y Hiers, Zoe 12 03/04/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
8 2:26.33Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
9 2:27.19Y Susa, Taylor 12 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
10 2:28.15Y Shedlov, Eliza 12 07/11/2009 2009 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
Female 12 - 1/4 Mile Open Water
1 6:52.00Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
2 10:58.00Y Hawkinson, Ryleigh 12 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 12 - 500 Free
1 5:56.17Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 02/11/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
2 6:12.92Y Kaminski, Lauren 12 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
3 6:18.33Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 03/06/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
4 6:20.56Y Hendrickson, Kaya 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 6:20.57Y Carik, Gracie 12 12/28/2019 2019 WAVE Distance Challenge
6 6:22.17Y Anderson, Adi 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
7 6:26.27Y Susa, Taylor 12 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
8 6:28.12Y Bordak, Mika 12 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
9 6:29.21Y Shedlov, Eliza 12 07/11/2009 2009 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
10 6:31.08Y Hayes, Allison 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
Female 12 - 1/2 Mile Open Water
1 13:27.00Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 06/17/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 12 - 1000 Free
1 13:04.19Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 06/02/2018 2018 MN MSI OMNI Summer Invita
2 13:17.28Y Hendrickson, Kaya 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 13:42.77Y Hawkinson, Ryleigh 12 03/07/2019 2019 MN MSI WOLF SCY State Champ
4 13:54.49Y Larson, Avery 12 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
5 14:03.48Y Hayes, Allison 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
6 15:23.21Y Hendrickson Kyra 12 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
Female 12 - 1650 Free          
1 22:45.33Y Hendrickson, Kaya 12 01/26/2020 2020 MN TUNA Polar Bear Sprint Meet
2 23:05.34Y Larson, Avery 12 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
3 23:14.64Y Carik, Gracie 12 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
4 23:46.92Y Hayes. Allison 12 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 26:07.00Y Hendrickson Kyra 12 07/13/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
6 27:32.74Y Franzen Lynne  12 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
Female 12 - 50 Back
1 31.22Y Kaminski, Lauren 12 03/12/2010 2010 MN MCA Age Group State Me
2 32.17Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 06/17/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
3 32.90Y Herzfeld, Madison 12 01/26/2008 2008 MN M3F Mach 3 Flyers Ice
4 33.44Y Bordak, Annika 12 02/04/2006 2006 MN NHCP / Mutual of Omaha Frosty
5 33.56Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
6 33.61Y Hiers, Zoe 12 03/05/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
7 33.89Y Bordak, Mika 12 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
8 34.54Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
9 34.72Y Hale, Angelee 12 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Alexandria Lake
10 35.10Y Susa, Taylor 12 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
Female 12 - 100 Back
1 1:06.89Y Kaminski, Lauren 12 03/12/2010 2010 MN MCA Age Group State Me
2 1:08.33Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 02/03/2018 2018 MN MSI WOLF Go For The Wi
3 1:10.85Y Herzfeld, Madison 12 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State
4 1:12.83Y Hiers, Zoe 12 03/04/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
5 1:13.08Y Bordak, Annika 12 02/11/2006 High Point Invitational
6 1:14.97Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 02/07/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Feb Thaw
7 1:15.59Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 03/23/2018 2018 MN MSI RSC Age Group Shor
8 1:16.21Y Carik, Gracie 12 12/08/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
9 1:16.89Y Hale, Angelee 12 02/05/2005 2005 MN EDI Ice BreakerA/B/C
10 1:18.41Y Bertram, Victoria 12 01/09/2009 2009 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
Female 12 - 200 Back
1 2:30.01Y Kaminski, Lauren 12 12/05/2009 2009 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
2 2:30.92Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 05/05/2018 2018 MN MSI STC Spring Meet
3 2:41.38Y Hiers, Zoe 12 02/18/2017 2017 MN MSI WOLF Last Chance I
4 2:44.74Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 05/05/2018 2018 MN MSI STC Spring Meet
5 2:46.09Y Carik, Gracie 12 01/05/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
6 2:46.43Y Bordak, Annika 12 07/08/2006 06-MN-Wave Summer Scorcher
7 2:48.08Y Hendrickson, Kaya 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 2:48.83Y Bertram, Victoria 12 01/24/2009 2009 MN JETS SNOWY SPLASH
9 3:03.34Y Anderson, Adi 12 02/23/2020 2020 MN ALEX MAC Championship
10 3:05.89Y Hendrickson, Kyra 12 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 12 - 50 Breast
1 31.89Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 03/23/2018 2018 MN MSI RSC Age Group Shor
2 34.73Y Bordak, Mika 12 03/12/2010 2010 MN MCA Age Group State Me
3 35.74Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 02/20/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
4 39.16Y Larson, Avery 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 39.28Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 06/02/2018 2018 MN MSI OMNI Summer Invita
6 39.48Y Bertram, Victoria 12 01/09/2009 2009 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
7 40.23Y Hiers, Zoe 12 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
8 40.29Y Hanson, Sophia 12 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
9 40.43Y Bordak, Erica 12 07/12/2008 2008 MN WOLF BC Open
10 40.59Y Bordak, Annika 12 07/08/2006 2006 MN Wave Summer Scorcher
Female 12 - 100 Breast
1 1:10.12Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 01/21/2018 2018 MN MSI FOXJ Winter Classi
2 1:15.60Y Bordak, Mika 12 03/12/2010 2010 MN MCA Age Group State Me
3 1:21.83Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 02/21/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
4 1:24.22Y Larson, Avery 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 1:27.16Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
6 1:28.02Y Hanson, Sophia 12 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
7 1:28.40Y Brings, Mariah 12 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
8 1:29.36Y Anderson, Adi 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
9 1:30.51Y Bertram, Victoria 12 12/06/2008 2008 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
10 1:31.27Y Hanson, Marna 12 12/10/2016 2016 MN MSI BAC Holiday Classi
Female 12 - 200 Breast
1 2:32.00Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 03/25/2018 2018 MN MSI RSC Age Group Shor
2 2:56.80Y Bordak, Mika 12 07/10/2010 2010 MN WOLF BC Open
3 2:57.94Y Larson, Avery 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
4 3:08.54Y Carik, Gacie 12 01/05/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
5 3:09.35Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
6 3:09.39Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 07/19/2015 2015 MN MSI WOLF MAC Champions
7 3:13.11Y Hiers, Zoe 12 02/18/2017 2017 MN MSI WOLF Last Chance I
8 3:18.54Y Anderson, Adi 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
9 3:19.24Y Franzen, Lynne 12 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
10 3:20.08Y Neutgens, Ella 12 03/10/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
Female 12 - 50 Fly
1 28.10Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 03/25/2018 2018 MN MSI RSC Age Group Shor
2 28.62Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 12/06/2015 2015 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
3 31.50Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
4 32.31Y Kolling, Sarah 12 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
5 32.45Y Bordak, Mika 12 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
6 32.79Y Bordak, Annika 12 02/11/2006 2006 MN STMA High Point Invitational
7 33.21Y Bode, Cortney 12 05/17/2008 2008 MN STMA Spring Fling A/B
8 33.22Y Herzfeld, Madison 12 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
9 33.26Y Bertram, Victoria 12 12/06/2008 2008 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
10 33.91Y Hale, Angelee 12 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Alexandria Lake
Female 12 - 100 Fly
1 1:05.95Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
2 1:09.60Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
3 1:09.96Y Kolling, Sarah 12 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
4 1:13.89Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 03/10/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
5 1:16.85Y Bertram, Victoria 12 01/09/2009 2009 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
6 1:18.75Y Hiers, Zoe 12 03/04/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
7 1:20.39Y Susa, Taylor 12 07/11/2009 2009 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
8 1:20.76Y Greig, Samantha 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
9 1:21.70Y Olson, Kirsten 12 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC A/B/C Open
10 1:22.67Y Bordak, Annika 12 01/21/2006 Richfield Polar Dip B/C Open M
Female 12 - 200 Fly
1 2:47.16Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 05/05/2018 2018 MN MSI STC Spring Meet
2 2:53.04Y Susa, Taylor 12 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
3 2:58.73Y Greig, Samantha 12 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
4 3:02.89Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
5 3:15.95Y Bordak, Annika 12 07/08/2006 06-MN-Wave Summer Scorcher
6 3:22.90Y Adi Anderson 12 02/23/2020 2020 MN ALEX MAC Championship
7 3:32.62Y Hayes, Allison 12 02/09/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
8 3:43.00Y Hendrickson, Kaya 12 01/05/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
Female 12 - 100 IM
1 1:03.95Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 03/24/2018 2018 MN MSI RSC Age Group Shor
2 1:08.74Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 02/21/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
3 1:12.06Y Bordak, Mika 12 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
4 1:12.66Y Kaminski, Lauren 12 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
5 1:13.63Y Herzfeld, Madison 12 01/26/2008 2008 MN M3F Mach 3 Flyers Ice
6 1:15.30Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 03/10/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
7 1:15.60Y Bordak, Annika 12 06/10/2006 2006 MN OMNI Skyview B/C Open
8 1:15.89Y Carik, Gracie 12 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
9 1:16.72Y Kolling, Sarah 12 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
10 1:17.20Y Susa, Taylor 12 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
Female 12 - 200 IM
1 2:19.27Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 03/23/2018 2018 MN MSI RSC Age Group Shor
2 2:35.18Y Shroyer, Kasandra 12 02/20/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
3 2:40.66Y Carik, Gracie 12 01/04/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
4 2:42.20Y Herzfeld, Madison 12 01/11/2008 2008 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
5 2:42.26Y Hiers, Zoe 12 03/05/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
6 2:42.51Y Larson, Avery 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
7 2:42.96Y Kolling. Sarah 12 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
8 2:44.90Y Susa, Taylor 12 03/05/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C Finals
9 2:45.95Y Rhodes, Kelsey 12 02/11/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
10 2:47.15Y Bordak, Annika 12 03/03/2006 A/B/C - A/B Finals 2006
Female 12 - 400 IM
1 5:17.41Y Shroyer, Brianna 12 02/04/2018 2018 MN MSI WOLF Go For The Wi
2 5:52.11Y Kolling, Sarah 12 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
3 6:06.54Y Larson, Avery 12 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
4 6:14.51Y Hayes, Allison 12 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 6:22.59Y Hendrickson, Kaya 12 01/05/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
6 6:59.14Y Rhodes, Sydney 12 10/21/2016 2016 MN WOLF All about that Race
Female 13 - 1 Mile Open Water
1 26:50.00Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 06/24/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 13 - 50 Free
1 25.66Y Smith, Mya 13 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 26.61Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 03/01/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 26.82Y Bordak, Mika 13 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
4 26.82Y Shroyer, Kasandra 13 01/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST Express Frigi
5 27.53Y Bordak, Annika 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
6 27.77Y Kaminski, Lauren 13 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
7 27.95Y Herzfeld, Madison 13 07/12/2008 2008 MN WOLF BC Open
8 28.22Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 03/01/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
9 28.23Y Bordak, Erica 13 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
10 28.78Y Hiers, Zoe 13 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
Female 13 - 100 Free
1 57.40Y Smith, Mya 13 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 57.45Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 58.34Y Shroyer, Kasandra 13 03/05/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
4 58.61Y Bordak, Mika 13 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
5 1:00.07Y Bordak, Annika 13 01/27/2007 2007 MN NHCP Frosty Frolics
6 1:00.71Y Kaminski, Lauren 13 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
7 1:01.11Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
8 1:02.31Y Hale, Angelee 13 02/04/2206 2006 MN NHCP / Mutual of Omaha
9 1:02.31Y Hiers, Zoe 13 06/10/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
10 1:02.38Y Herzfeld, Madison 13 01/09/2009 2009 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
Female 13 - 200 Free
1 2:05.84Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 2:08.00Y Kaminski, Lauren 13 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
3 2:08.89Y Smith, Mya 13 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
4 2:13.53Y Carik, Gracie 13 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 2:14.92Y Hiers, Zoe 13 06/22/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
6 2:15.37Y Shroyer, Kasandra 13 03/04/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
7 2:16.62Y Smith, Mya 13 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
8 2:16.81Y Bordak, Annika 13 01/27/2007 2007 MN NHCP Frosty Frolics
9 2:17.78Y Herzfeld, Madison 13 01/09/2009 2009 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
10 2:17.80Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
Female 13 - 1/4 Mile Open Water
1 6:33.00Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
2 6:40.00Y Hiers, Zoe 13 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 13 - 500 Free
1 5:41.85Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 03/01/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 6:04.84Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
3 6:06.02Y Kaminski, Lauren 13 02/19/2011 2011 MN Jets Last Chance Invit
4 6:06.14Y Hiers, Zoe 13 03/10/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
5 6:12.38Y Hale, Angelee 13 02/04/2006 2006 MN NHCP / Mutual of Omaha
6 6:13.97Y Kaminski, Anne 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
7 6:16.23Y Bordak, Annika 13 12/02/2006 06-MN-HUT-BC OPEN
8 6:18.03Y Bode, Cortney 13 12/06/2008 2008 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
9 6:19.51Y Hawkinson, Ryleigh 13 12/08/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
10 6:21.59Y Carik, Gracie 13 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
Female 13 - 1/2 Mile Open Water
1 13:53.00Y Shroyer, Kassandra 13 05/11/2016 2016 MN Alex Pool Sprints
2 14:23.00Y Hanson, Marna 13 06/17/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 13 - 1000 Free
1 12:28.71Y Hiers, Zoe 13 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
2 13:17.16Y Bordak, Annika 13 07/14/2007 2007 MN Wave B-C Summer Scorch
3 13:17.21Y Kaminski, Anne 13 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
4 13:18.13Y Maiden, Jensen 13 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
5 13:34.84Y Henrickson, Olivia 13 07/14/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
6 13:39.46Y Kaminski, Kalyn 13 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
7 13:52.58Y Smith, Mya 13 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
8 14:35.52Y Rhodes, Sydney 13 02/26/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX MAC Meet
9 14:41.49Y Bertram, Victoria 13 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
Female 13 - 1650 Free          
1 21:46.76Y Kaminski, Anne 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
2 22:09.10Y Smith, Mya 13 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 22:22.70Y Hendrickson, Olivia 13 07/13/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
4 22:28.78Y Maiden, Jensen 13 02/05/2005 2005 MN EDI Ice BreakerA/B/C
5 28:26.10Y Abubakar Olivia 13 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
Female 13 - 50 Back
1 31.33YL Shroyer, Kasandra 13 03/04/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
2 32.94YL Hanson, Marna 13 03/18/2017 2017 MN MSI MCA Age Group SC
3 33.34YL Hiers, Zoe 13 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
4 34.34Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
5 37.35YL Blahut, Anahi 13 02/21/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
6 38.29Y Hill, Madeline 13 01/10/2014 2014 MN MSI MONC January Thaw
7 38.40Y Koch, Rachel 13 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classi
8 39.14Y Stoesz, Mollie 13 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
9 40.79YL Neutgens, Hannah 13 01/22/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
10 44.39Y Hawkinson, Ryleigh 13 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
Female 13 - 100 Back
1 1:04.08Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 1:08.84Y Bordak, Annika 13 02/10/2007 2007 MN WOLF Snowtracker
3 1:09.36Y Kaminski, Lauren 13 12/04/2010 2010 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
4 1:09.41Y Hiers, Zoe 13 03/10/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
5 1:09.85Y Shroyer, Kasandra 13 03/04/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
6 1:10.14Y Herzfeld, Madison 13 01/09/2009 2009 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
7 1:12.48Y Kaminski, Kalyn 13 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball
8 1:12.94Y Hale, Angelee 13 02/04/2006 2006 MN NHCP / Mutual of Omaha
9 1:13.82Y Carik, Gracie 13 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
10 1:16.01Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
Female 13 - 200 Back
1 2:15.62Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 2:24.57Y Bordak, Annika 13 06/10/2007 2007 MN 03-16Y St Cloud Summer
3 2:28.95Y Kaminski, Lauren 13 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
4 2:29.44Y Hiers, Zoe 13 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
5 2:32.21Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
6 2:34.14Y Herzfeld, Madison 13 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS WINTER
7 2:35.99Y Kaminski, Kalyn 13 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball
8 2:41.94Y Shroyer, Kasandra 13 02/12/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
9 2:42.77Y Yager, Paige 13 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
10 2:48.89Y Bertram, Victoria 13 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS WINTER
Female 13 - 50 Breast
1 33.33Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 01/27/2019 2019 MN TUNA Sprint Meet
2 38.66Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
3 39.87Y Bordak, Erica 13 05/22/2009 2009 MN STMA Sea Devil Spring
4 41.32Y Swearingen, Taylar 13 05/05/2018 2018 MN MSI STC Spring Meet
5 41.78Y Geyen, Trinity 13 01/21/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
6 43.38Y Adams, McKenzie 13 02/19/2017 2017 MN MSI WOLF Last Chance I
7 43.77Y Stoesz, Mollie 13 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
8 44.52Y Uecker, Olivia 13 12/05/2015 2015 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
9 46.34Y Neutgens, Hannah 13 01/21/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
10 46.67Y Mundahl, Jenna 13 02/19/2011 2011 MN Jets Last Chance Invit
Female 13 - 100 Breast
1 1:06.75Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 03/08/2019 2019 MN MSI WOLF SCY State Cha
2 1:13.56Y Bordak, Mika 13 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
3 1:22.34Y Shroyer, Kasandra 13 03/04/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
4 1:22.86Y Bordak, Annika 13 05/20/2007 Hutchinson Spring Special
5 1:22.93Y Hanson, Marna 13 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
6 1:23.45Y Carik, Gracie 13 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
7 1:24.11Y Bertram, Victoria 13 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
8 1:24.63Y Mattson, Samantha 13 02/11/2006 2006 MN STMA High Point
9 1:24.87Y Hanson, Sophia 13 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
10 1:24.98Y Kaminski, Anne 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
Female 13 - 200 Breast
1 2:28.28Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 03/10/2019 2019 MN MSI WOLF SCY State Cha
2 2:51.36Y Bordak, Mika 13 12/04/2010 2010 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
3 2:59.44Y Hiers, Zoe 13 06/10/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
4 3:03.14Y Bordak, Annika 13 06/09/2007 2007 MN 03-16Y St Cloud Summer
5 3:04.18Y Kaminski, Anne 13 07/12/2008 2008 MN WOLF BC Open
6 3:04.57Y Mattson, Samantha 13 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
7 3:04.94Y Hendrickson, Olivia 13 07/14/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
8 3:08.88Y Geyen, Trinity 13 01/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST Express Frigi
9 3:09.32Y Bertram, Victoria 13 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
10 3:12.10Y Hale, Angelee 13 02/11/2006 2006 MN STMA High Point
Female 13 - 50 Fly
1 28.11Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
2 28.21Y Shroyer, Kasandra 13 01/22/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
3 31.01Y Smith, Mya 13 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
4 31.20Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
5 33.63Y Blahut, Anahi 13 12/05/2015 2015 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
6 34.59Y Hendrickson, Olivia 13 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
7 35.22Y Hanson, Marna 13 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
8 36.53Y Geyen, Trinity 13 01/06/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC TGIF Tri Meet
9 37.47Y Uecker, Olivia 13 12/05/2015 2015 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
10 42.89Y Neutgens, Hannah 13 01/22/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
Female 13 - 100 Fly
1 1:01.08Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 03/08/2019 2019 MN MSI WOLF SCY State Cha
2 1:04.07Y Shroyer, Kasandra 13 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
3 1:05.43Y Smith, Mya 13 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
4 1:08.43Y Bordak, Annika 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
5 1:08.46Y Kolling, Sarah 13 03/05/210 2010 MN EDI B Finals
6 1:10.43Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
7 1:11.16Y Herzfeld, Madison 13 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS WINTER
8 1:13.77Y Olson, Kirsten 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
9 1:14.57Y Hiers, Zoe 13 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
10 1:15.53Y Kaminski, Anne 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
Female 13 - 200 Fly
1 2:32.43Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 06/22/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
2 2:39.07Y Bordak, Annika 13 07/14/2007 2007 MN Wave B-C Summer Scorch
3 2:39.24Y Kolling, Sarah 13 07/10/2010 2010 MN WOLF BC Open
4 2:53.75Y Hiers, Zoe 13 06/10/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
5 2:55.42Y Shroyer, Kasandra 13 01/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST Express Frigi
6 3:04.18Y Hendrickson, Olivia 13 07/14/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
Female 13 - 100 IM
1 1:02.24Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 03/09/2019 2019 MN MSI WOLF SCY State Cha
2 1:06.04Y Bordak, Mika 13 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
3 1:07.98Y Shroyer, Kasandra 13 03/03/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
4 1:10.07Y Bordak, Annika 13 02/10/2007 2007 MN WOLF Snowtracker
5 1:10.34Y Smith, Mya 13 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
6 1:10.37Y Hiers, Zoe 13 03/09/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
7 1:10.72Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 03/01/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
8 1:10.85Y Kaminski, Lauren 13 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
9 1:15.84Y Bordak, Erica 13 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classi
10 1:15.89Y Hendrickson, Olivia 13 03/01/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
Female 13 - 200 IM
1 2:16.82Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 03/10/2019 2019 MN MSI WOLF SCY State Cha
2 2:31.50Y Bordak, Annika 13 07/14/2007 2007 MN Wave B-C Summer Scorch
3 2:31.86Y Kaminski, Lauren 13 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
4 2:31.94Y Hiers, Zoe 13 03/10/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
5 2:32.03Y Bordak, Mika 13 12/04/2010 2010 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
6 2:33.86Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
7 2:34.50Y Smith, Mya 13 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 2:35.34Y Herzfeld, Madison 13 01/24/2009 2009 MN JETS SNOWY SPLASH
9 2:37.22Y Hanson, Marna 13 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
10 2:37.80Y Hale, Angelee 13 02/04/2006 2006 MN NHCP / Mutual of Omaha
Female 13 - 400 IM
1 4:49.41Y Shroyer, Brianna 13 03/01/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 5:23.45Y Hiers, Zoe 13 03/09/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
3 5:28.35Y Carik, Gracie 13 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
4 5:40.86Y Kolling, Sarah 13 07/10/2010 2010 MN WOLF BC Open
5 5:49.75Y Shroyer, Kasandra 13 12/10/2016 2016 MN MSI BAC Holiday Classi
6 5:52.64Y Kaminski, Kalyn 13 02/05/2005 2005 MN EDI Ice BreakerA/B/C
7 5:54.45Y Rhodes, Kelsey 13 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
8 5:54.78Y Smith, Mya 13 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
9 6:05.64Y Maiden, Jensen 13 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
10 6:06.96Y Mattson, Samantha 13 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
Female 14 - 50 Free
1 26.00Y Shroyer, Kasandra 14 01/21/2018 2018 MN MSI FOXJ Winter Classi
2 26.17Y Bordak, Mika 14 03/15/2012 2012 MN MCA Age Group State Me
3 26.26Y Shroyer, Brianna 14 01/05/2020 2020 MID States All Star Championships
4 26.37Y Bordak, Annika 14 03/13/2008 2008 FOX Minnesota SC Senior S
5 26.74Y Bordak, Erica 14 03/18/2010 2010 MN ROC Minnesota SC Senio
6 27.04Y Herzfeld, Madison 14 03/18/210 2010 MN ROC Minnesota SC Senior
7 27.26Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 27.30YL Hiers, Zoe 14 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
9 27.42Y Carik, Kaylie 14 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
10 27.44Y Kaiser, Elle 14 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
Female 14 - 100 Free
1 57.44Y Shroyer, Kasandra 14 02/10/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
2 57.91Y Bordak, Mika 14 03/15/2012 2012 MN MCA Age Group State Me
3 58.10Y Bordak, Annika 14 01/11/2008 2008 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
4 58.58Y Hiers, Zoe 14 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
5 59.77Y Herzfeld, Madison 14 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
6 1:00.06Y Kaminski, Lauren 14 07/09/2011 2011 MN HUT Summer Special
7 1:00.50Y Bordak, Erica 14 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
8 1:00.62Y Kaiser, Elle 14 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
9 1:00.72Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
10 1:01.03Y Hale, Angelee 14 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
Female 14 - 200 Free
1 2:05.29Y Carik, Kaylie 14 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 2:07.14Y Hiers, Zoe 14 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 2:08.94Y Bordak, Annika 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS WINTE
4 2:10.96Y Hale, Angelee 14 03/15/2007 2007 MN ROC SC Senior State
5 2:13.46Y Herzfeld, Madison 14 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
6 2:14.94Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
7 2:15.79Y Houfer, Justine 14 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter
8 2:16.72Y Kaminski, Anne 14 06/13/2009 2009 MN HUT Hutchinsons Summer
9 2:17.38Y Kaminski, Lauren 14 07/09/2011 2011 MN HUT Summer Special
10 2:19.61Y Bordak, Erica 14 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
Female 14 - 1/4 Mile Open Water
1 6:42.00Y Hanson, Marna 14 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 14 - 500 Free
1 5:42.21Y Carik, Kaylie 14 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 5:43.89Y Hiers, Zoe 14 03/01/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 5:53.24Y Bordak, Annika 14 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
4 6:01.40Y Kaminski, Anne 14 02/20/2209 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS WINTER
5 6:21.05Y Bordak, Mika 14 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
6 6:23.83Y Kaiser, Elle 14 03/04/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
7 6:24.69Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 11/23/2019 2019 MN NEP Mid Distance Grinder
8 6:26.77Y Olson, Kirsten 14 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
9 6:29.04Y Yager, Paige 14 12/04/2010 2010 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
10 6:31.16Y Skelly, Jordan 14 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Wave Summer Scorcher
Female 14 - 1/2 Mile Open Water
1 14:15.00Y Shroyer, Kasandra 14 06/17/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 14 - 1000 Free
1 11:45.91Y Carik, Kaylie 14 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 12:00.29Y Hiers, Zoe 14 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 12:03.15Y Bordak, Annika 14 01/11/2008 2008 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
4 12:36.82Y Kaminski, Anne 14 07/11/2009 2009 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
5 13:43.41Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 02/09/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
6 14:24.04Y Rhodes, Sydney 14 02/11/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
7 14:36.04Y Shroyer, Kassy 14 01/13/2018 2018 MN NHCP MLK Holiday
Female 14 - 1650 Free
1 19:38.49Y Carik, Kaylie 14 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 19:48.27Y Bordak, Annika 14 11/17/2007 NSAC Harvest Moon A/B/C Open
3 20:54.89Y Kaminski, Anne 14 2/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS
4 24:38.27Y Hendrickson Olivia 14 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
Female 14 - 50 Back
1 29.50Y Bordak, Annika 14 03/13/2008 2008 FOX Minnesota SC Senior S
2 32.32Y Hiers, Zoe 14 01/13/2019 2019 MN VCTY Winter Accelerator
3 32.48Y Carik, Kaylie 14 01/04/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
4 32.73Y Bordak, Erica 14 12/05/2009 2009 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
5 35.88Y Yager, Paige 14 07/10/2010 2010 MN WOLF BC Open
6 38.12Y Danielson, Laura 14 07/02/2014 2014 MN SDVL Firework Frenzy
Female 14 - 100 Back
1 1:03.28Y Bordak, Annika 14 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
2 1:04.42Y Shroyer, Brianna 14 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
3 1:05.59Y Herzfeld, Madison 14 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
4 1:05.92Y Carik, Kaylie 14 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 1:06.22YL Hiers, Zoe 14 03/09/2019 2019 MN MSI WOLF SCY State Cha
6 1:08.90Y Bordak, Mika 14 07/07/2012 2012 MN HUT Hawaiian Heatwave
7 1:09.10Y Kaminski, Lauren 14 07/09/2011 2011 MN HUT Summer Special
8 1:09.99Y Kaiser, Elle 14 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
9 1:11.71Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
10 1:12.04Y Hale, Angelee 14 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
Female 14 - 200 Back
1 2:16.83Y Shroyer, Brianna 14 01/04/2020 2020 MID States All Star Championships
2 2:21.16Y Hiers, Zoe 14 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 2:23.60Y Bordak, Annika 14 11/17/2007 NSAC Harvest Moon A/B/C Open
4 2:27.06Y Carik, Kaylie 14 01/05/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
5 2:29.16Y Kaminski, Lauren 14 07/09/2011 2011 MN HUT Summer Special
6 2:35.43Y Houfer, Justine 14 01/10/2204 2004 MN STC Winter Warmer
7 2:38.11Y Herzfeld, Madison 14 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
8 2:38.25Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
9 2:40.59Y Kaminski, Kalyn 14 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
10 2:46.14Y Koch, Rachel 14 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
Female 14 - 50 Breast
1 38.90Y Hiers, Zoe 14 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
2 40.02Y Kaiser, Elle 14 01/21/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
3 40.39Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
4 45.46Y Neutgens, Hannah 14 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
5 46.70Y Danielson, Laura 14 07/02/2014 2014 MN SDVL Firework Frenzy
6 48.93Y Barter, Emily 14 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Female 14 - 100 Breast
1 1:07.93Y Shroyer Brianna 14 01/05/2020 2020 MID States All Star Championships
2 1:14.34Y Bordak, Mika 14 03/15/2012 2012 MN MCA Age Group State Me
3 1:17.86Y Bordak, Annika 14 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
4 1:21.28Y Carik, Kaylie 14 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
5 1:21.61Y Hanson, Marna 14 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
6 1:22.00Y Bertram, Victoria 14 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
7 1:22.02Y Danielson, Emily 14 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
8 1:23.31Y Houfer, Justine 14 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter Warmer
9 1:23.48Y Hiers, Zoe 14 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
10 1:24.90Y Kaminski, Anne 14 01/24/2009 2009 MN JETS SNOWY SPLASH
Female 14 - 200 Breast
1 2:29.73Y Shroyer, Brianna 14 01/04/2020 2020 MID States All Star Championships
2 2:45.13Y Bordak, Mika 14 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
3 2:51.40Y Bordak, Annika 14 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
4 2:57.64Y Kaminski, Anne 14 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS WINTER
5 2:59.73Y Carik, Kaylie 14 01/05/2019 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
6 2:59.80Y Danielson, Emily 14 02/05/2005 2005 MN EDI Ice BreakerA/B/C
7 3:08.57Y Bertram, Victoria 14 07/10/2010 2010 MN WOLF BC Open
8 3:09.01Y Geyen, Trinity 14 03/05/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
9 3:13.57Y Koch, Rachel 14 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
10 3:18.67Y Rhodes, Sydney 14 02/03/2018 2018 MN MSI WOLF Go For The Wi
Female 14 - 50 Fly
1 26.92Y Shroyer, Kasandra 14 03/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MCA Age Group SC
2 31.60Y Hiers, Zoe 14 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
3 32.07Y Kaiser, Elle 14 01/22/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
4 34.69Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
5 39.45Y Neutgens, Hannah 14 01/13/2018 2018 MN NHCP MLK Holiday
6 51.45Y Lester, Allison 14 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Female 14 - 100 Fly
1 1:02.19Y Shroyer, Kasandra 14 03/17/2017 2017 MN MSI MCA Age Group SC
2 1:03.99Y Bordak, Annika 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS WINTE
3 1:06.14Y Shroyer, Brianna 14 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
4 1:06.24Y Carik, Kaylie 14 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 1:11.15Y Hiers, Zoe 14 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
6 1:14.94Y Drews, Caitlin 14 05/22/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
7 1:13.35Y Herzfeld, Madison 14 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
8 1:14.32Y Pallesen, Linnea 14 07/14/2007 2007 MN WAVE B-C Summer Scorch
9 1:14.75Y Kaminski, Anne 14 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS WINTER
10 1:15.60Y Olson, Kirsten 14 12/06/2008 2008 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
Female 14 - 200 Fly
1 2:24.83Y Bordak, Annika 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS WINTE
2 2:47.19Y Shroyer, Kasandra 14 02/11/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
3 3:02.17Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 01/19/2020 2020 MN FOXJ Bronze Meet
3 3:02.35Y Pallesen, Linnea 14 07/14/2007 2007 MN WAVE B-C Summer Scorch
Female 14 - 100 IM
1 1:05.05Y Shroyer, Brianna 14 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
2 1:05.20Y Bordak, Mika 14 03/15/2012 2012 MN MCA Age Group State Me
3 1:05.54Y Bordak, Annika 14 03/13/2008 2008 FOX Minnesota SC Senior S
4 1:09.63Y Carik, Kaylie 14 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
5 1:10.87Y Hiers, Zoe 14 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
6 1:11.99Y Hanson, Marna 14 06/22/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
7 1:12.12Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 1:12.53Y Kaiser, Elle 14 03/03/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
9 1:12.92Y Bordak, Erica 14 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
10 1:13.88Y Shroyer, Kasandra 14 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Female 14 - 200 IM
1 2:25.18Y Bordak, Mika 14 07/07/2012 2012 MN HUT Hawaiian Heatwave
2 2:26.53Y Hiers, Zoe 14 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 2:26.83Y Bordak, Annika 14 01/26/2008 2008 MN M3F Mach 3 Flyers Ice
4 2:32.35Y Carik, Kaylie 14 01/05/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
5 2:33.10Y Shroyer, Kasandra 14 02/11/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
6 2:34.02Y Herzfeld, Madison 14 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
7 2:35.34Y Hale, Angelee 14 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
8 2:36.29Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
9 2:39.16Y Kaiser, Elle 14 03/04/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
10 2:39.95Y Olson, Kirsten 14 12/06/2008 2008 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
Female 14 - 400 IM
1 5:02.52Y Bordak, Annika 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS WINTE
2 5:08.94Y Hiers, Zoe 14 03/01/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 5:10.57Y Carik, Kaylie 14 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
4 5:42.79Y Kaminski, Kalyn 14 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
5 5:44.64Y Hendrickson, Olivia 14 02/15/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
6 5:53.94Y Yager, Paige 14 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
7 6:07.55Y Danielson, Emily 14 02/05/2005 2005 MN EDI Ice BreakerA/B/C
8 6:21.28Y Rhodes, Sydney 14 02/04/2018 2018 MN MSI WOLF Go For The Wi
Female 15 - 1 Mile Open Water Swim
1 27:17.00Y Shroyer, Kasandra 15 06/24/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
2 28:11.00Y Kaiser, Elle 15 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 15 - 50 Free
1 25.79Y Shroyer, Kasandra 15 03/17/2018 2018 MN MSI FOXJ MN Senior SC
2 25.81Y Bordak, Mika 15 03/01/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
3 26.28Y Bordak, Annika 15 03/12/2009 2009 ROC Minnesota SC Senior S
4 27.06Y Bordak, Erica 15 02/19/2011 2011 MN Jets Last Chance Invit
5 27.88Y Kaiser, Elle 15 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
6 28.26YL Geyen, Trinity 15 03/16/2018 2018 MN MSI FOXJ MN Senior SC
7 28.33Y Walstrom, Maggie 15 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
8 28.28 Mattson, Samantha 15 07/14/2007 2007 MN WAVE B-C Summer Scorch
9 28.41YL Neros, Olivia 15 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
10 28.99Y Hanson, Marna 15 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
Female 15 - 100 Free
1 56.27Y Bordak, Mika 15 03/03/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
2 57.12Y Bordak, Annika 15 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS WINTER
3 59.65Y Shroyer, Kasandra 15 06/24/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
4 1:01.15Y Kaiser, Elle 15 06/10/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
5 1:01.31Y Bordak, Erica 15 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
6 1:02.14Y Mattson, Samantha 15 07/14/2007 2007 MN WAVE B-C Summer Scorch
7 1:02.40Y Walstrom, Maggie 15 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
8 1:02.58Y Kaminski, Anne 15 12/05/2009 2009 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
9 1:03.67Y Neros, Olivia 15 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
10 1:03.76Y Geyen, Trinity 15 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
Female 15 - 200 Free
1 2:05.73Y Bordak, Mika 15 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
2 2:12.67Y Bordak, Annika 15 06/12/2009 2009 MN STMA Sea Devils Friend
3 2:13.85Y Kaminski, Anne 15 12/05/2009 2009 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
4 2:17.88Y Mattson, Samantha 15 07/14/2007 2007 MN WAVE B-C Summer Scorch
5 2:20.57Y Hill, Madeline 15 02/27/2016 2016 MN MSI ALEX MAC Champions
6 2:21.22Y Walstrom, Maggie 15 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC 
7 2:24.52Y Yager, Paige 15 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
8 2:25.60Y Bertram, Victoria 15 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
9 2:25.78Y Dewey, Taylor 15 03/10/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
10 2:33.22Y Rhodes, Sydney 15 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
Female 15 - 500 Free
1 5:51.49Y Bordak, Mika 15 07/20/2013 2013 MN MSI RICH MRC
2 5:52.07Y Bordak, Annika 15 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classi
3 6:08.45Y Kaminski, Anne 15 12/05/2009 2009 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
4 9:58.34Y Nyren, Ashley 15 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball
Female 15 - 1/2 Mile Open Water
1 14:03.00Y Kaiser, Elle 15 06/24/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Female 15 - 1000 Free
1 12:19.59Y Bordak, Mika 15 05/04/2013 2013 MN STC B/C Open
2 12:31.36Y Bordak, Annika 15 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
3 13:17.89Y Yager, Paige 15 01/07/2012 2012 MN HUT WINTER SPECIAL
4 16:55.90Y Miller, Mackenzie 15 02/08/2015 2015 MN NSAC Polar Plunge
Female 15 - 1650 Free
1 20:59.46Y Bordak, Annika 15 06/12/2009 2009 MN HUT Hutchinsons Summer
Female 15 - 50 Back
1 29.36Y Bordak, Annika 15 03/12/2009 2009 ROC Minnesota SC Senior S
2 30.90YL Neros, Olivia 15 03/10/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
Female 15 - 100 Back
1 1:04.34Y Bordak, Annika 15 03/12/2009 2009 ROC Minnesota SC Senior S
2 1:04.92Y Bordak, Mika 15 07/20/2013 2013 MN MSI RICH MRC
3 1:06.03YL Neros, Olivia 15 03/17/2018 2018 MN MSI FOXJ MN Senior SC
4 1:09.56Y Shroyer, Kasandra 15 06/22/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
5 1:12.89Y Yager, Paige 15 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
6 1:14.00Y Hill, Madeline 15 02/27/2016 2016 MN MSI ALEX MAC Champions
7 1:18.09Y Olson, Kirsten 15 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
8 1:18.45Y Kaiser, Elle 15 06/22/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
9 1:21.51Y Bertram, Victoria 15 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
10 1:26.39Y Hanson, Kia 15 05/18/2014 2014 MN MSI FOXJ May Invitatio
Female 15 - 200 Back
1 2:17.95Y Bordak, Annika 15 03/12/2009 2009 ROC Minnesota SC Senior S
2 2:23.43Y Bordak, Mika 15 07/21/2013 2013 MN MSI RICH MRC
3 2:35.99Y Yager, Paige 15 07/09/2011 2011 MN HUT Summer Special
4 2:52.26Y Bertram, Victoria 15 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
5 4:15.68Y Nyren, Ashley 15 01/08/2005 2005 MN STC Winter ABC
Female 15 - 50 Breast          
1 43.43Y Swearingen, Taylar 15 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Female 15 - 100 Breast
1 1:12.21Y Bordak, Mika 15 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
2 1:18.18Y Bordak, Annika 15 12/06/2008 2008 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
3 1:19.41Y Danielson, Emily 15 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Wave Summer Scorcher
4 1:19.93Y Hanson, Marna 15 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
5 1:22.79Y Bertram, Victoria 15 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
6 1:24.09Y Kaminski, Anne 15 12/05/2009 2009 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
7 1:24.40Y Kaiser, Elle 15 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
8 1:24.92Y Walstrom, Maggie 15 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
9 1:27.72Y Becker, Elle 15 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
10 1:27.72Y Hill, Madeline 15 02/27/2016 2016 MN MSI ALEX MAC Champions
Female 15 - 200 Breast
1 2:37.15Y Bordak, Mika 15 07/21/2013 2013 MN MSI RICH MRC
2 2:58.33Y Bordak, Annika 15 07/11/2009 2009 MN Wave Summer Scorcher B
3 3:01.57Y Bertram, Victoria 15 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
4 4:07.70Y Nyren, Ashley 15 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
Female 15 - 50 Fly
1 53.32Y Johnson, Kalley 15 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
Female 15 - 100 Fly
1 59.42Y Shroyer, Kasandra 15 03/16/2018 2018 MN MSI FOXJ MN Senior SC
2 1:03.86Y Bordak, Annika 15 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS WINTER
3 1:15.14Y Yager, Paige 15 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
4 1:17.53Y Bertram, Victoria 15 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
5 1:26.44Y Strommen, Sophia 15 05/16/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
6 2:09.93Y Nyren, Ashley 15 02/05/2005 2005 MN EDI Ice BreakerA/B/C
Female 15 - 200 Fly
1 2:31.83Y Bordak, Annika 15 12/06/2008 2008 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
Female 15 - 100 IM
1 1:06.01Y Bordak, Annika 15 03/12/2009 2009 ROC Minnesota SC Senior S
2 1:06.17Y Bordak, Mika 15 01/18/2013 2013 MN MONC JANUARY THAW
3 1:06.77Y Shroyer, Kasandra 15 06/22/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
4 1:11.00Y Neros, Olivia 15 03/09/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
5 1:11.91Y Bordak, Erica 15 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
6 1:13.60Y Bertram, Victoria 15 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
7 1:14.89Y Yager, Paige 15 01/07/2012 2012 MN HUT WINTER SPECIAL
8 1:14.95Y Geyen, Trinity 15 03/09/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
9 1:15.03Y Kaiser, Elle 15 06/22/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
10 1:24.07Y Pfleghaar, Morgan 15 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
Female 15 - 200 IM
1 2:23.53Y Bordak, Mika 15 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
2 2:26.20Y Bordak, Annika 15 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B FINALS WINTER
3 2:39.12Y Kaiser, Elle 15 06/10/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
4 2:39.89Y Yager, Paige 15 07/09/2011 2011 MN HUT Summer Special
5 2:46.98Y Bertram, Victoria 15 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
6 3:00.91Y Rhodes, Sydney 15 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
7 3:09.76Y Strommen, Sophia 15 05/17/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
Female 15 - 400 IM
1 5:54.40Y Yager, Paige 15 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
Female 16 - 50 Free
1 26.09Y Bordak, Annika 16 03/18/2010 2010 MN ROC Minnesota SC Senio
2 26.76Y Bordak, Mika 16 07/02/2014 2014 MN SDVL Firework Fren
3 26.85Y Carik, Ellie 16 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
4 27.47Y Bordak, Erica 16 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
5 27.83Y Walstrom, Maggie 16 07/09/2011 2011 MN HUT Summer Special
6 28.90Y Bertram, Victoria 16 01/18/2013 2013 MN MONC JANUARY THAW
7 29.18Y Yager, Paige 16 02/09/2013 2013 MN SDVL Presidential Spla
8 29.20Y Hill, Madeline 16 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
9 30.49Y Becker, Elle 16 07/11/2009 2009 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
10 31.59Y Miller, Mackenzie 16 03/04/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
Female 16 - 100 Free
1 56.62Y Bordak, Annika 16 03/18/2010 2010 MN ROC Minnesota SC Senio
2 58.36Y Carik, Ellie 16 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 58.59Y Bordak, Mika 16 05/04/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
4 1:00.26Y Walstrom, Maggie 16 07/09/2011 2011 MN HUT Summer Special
5 1:03.98Y Hill, Madeline 16 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
6 1:04.67Y Neros, Olivia 16 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
7 1:04.81Y Bertram, Victoria 16 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
8 1:07.58Y Becker, Elle 16 07/11/2009 2009 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
9 1:10.74Y Marketon, Jill 16 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
10 1:14.17Y Miller, Mackenzie 16 12/05/2015 2015 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
Female 16 - 200 Free
1 2:05.12Y Bordak, Annika 16 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
2 2:11.08Y Bordak, Mika 16 05/03/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
3 2:14.25Y Walstrom, Maggie 16 07/09/2011 2011 MN HUT Summer Special
4 2:14.76Y Carik, Ellie 16 12/28/2019 2019 WAVE Distance Challenge
5 2:19.42Y Yager, Paige 16 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
6 2:23.94Y Bertram, Victoria 16 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
7 2:34.63Y Hill, Madeline 16 03/04/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
8 2:38.01Y Becker, Elle 16 07/11/2009 2009 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
9 2:47.73Y Miller, Mackenzie 16 02/21/2016 2016 MN NSAC Polar Plunge
10 2:58.12Y Pfleghaar, Morgan 16 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
Female 16 - 500 Free
1 5:47.48Y Bordak, Annika 16 12/05/2009 2009 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
2 6:24.05Y Yager, Paige 16 01/18/2013 2013 MN MONC JANUARY THAW
3 6:29.12Y Carik, Ellie 16 12/28/2019 2019 WAVE Distance Challenge
Female 16 - 1000 Free          
1 12:29.05 Walstrom, Maggie 16 07/09/2011 2011 MN HUT Summer Special
Female 16 - 1650 Free          
1 21:37.14Y Carik, Ellie 16 12/28/2019 2019 WAVE Distance Challenge
Female 16 - 50 Back
1 29.79Y Bordak, Annika 16 01/30/2010 2010 MN Jets Snowy Splash
2 34.10Y Hill, Madeline 16 01/21/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
Female 16 - 100 Back
1 1:02.86Y Bordak, Annika 16 03/18/2010 2010 MN ROC Minnesota SC Senio
2 1:04.37Y Carik, Ellie 16 12/08/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
3 1:07.91Y Neros, Olivia 16 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
4 1:07.99Y Bordak, Mika 16 05/04/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
5 1:11.13Y Hill, Madeline 16 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
6 1:11.18Y Yager, Paige 16 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
Female 16 - 200 Back
1 2:16.59Y Bordak, Annika 16 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
2 2:18.28Y Carik, Ellie 16 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 2:28.50Y Bordak, Mika 16 05/03/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
4 2:39.20Y Yager, Paige 16 02/09/2013 2013 MN SDVL Presidential Spla
Female 16 - 50 Breast
1 40.02Y Hill, Madeline 16 01/21/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
Female 16 - 100 Breast
1 1:13.68Y Carik, Ellie 16 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 1:20.14Y Bordak, Annika 16 07/10/2010 2010 MN WOLF BC Open
3 1:21.77Y Bertram, Victoria 16 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
4 1:25.51Y Marketon, Jill 16 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
5 1:28.05Y Becker, Elle 16 07/11/2009 2009 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
6 1:28.66Y Hill, Madeline 16 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
7 1:37.59Y Miller, Mackenzie 16 02/21/2016 2016 MN NSAC Polar Plunge
Female 16 - 200 Breast
1 2:51.19Y Bordak, Annika 16 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
2 2:54.96Y Carik, Ellie 16 01/06/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
3 2:57.55Y Bertram, Victoria 16 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
4 3:07.85Y Becker, Elle 16 07/11/2009 2009 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
Female 16 - 50 Fly
1 36.72Y Bottiger, Danielle 16 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
2 38.48Y Miller, Mackenzie 16 01/24/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
3 42.64Y Pfleghaar, Morgan 16 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
Female 16 - 100 Fly
1 1:03.40Y Carik, Ellie 16 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 1:04.30Y Bordak, Annika 16 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
3 1:09.99Y Yager, Paige 16 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
4 1:21.00Y Bertram, Victoria 16 01/18/2013 2013 MN MONC JANUARY THAW
5 1:33.06Y Bottiger, Danielle 16 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Female 16 - 200 Fly
1 2:23.34Y Carik, Ellie 16 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 2:24.94Y Bordak, Annika 16 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
Female 16 - 100 IM
1 1:04.94Y Carik, Ellie 16 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 1:04.97Y Bordak, Annika 16 03/18/2010 2010 MN ROC Minnesota SC Senio
3 1:12.94Y Yager, Paige 16 01/18/2013 2013 MN MONC JANUARY THAW
4 1:28.38Y Miller, Mackenzie 16 01/24/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
Female 16 - 200 IM
1 2:22.58Y Bordak, Annika 16 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
2 2:28.23Y Bordak, Mika 16 05/04/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
3 2:31.15Y Carik, Ellie 16 01/05/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
4 2:37.77Y Yager, Paige 16 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
5 2:42.42Y Bertram, Victoria 16 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
Female 16 - 400 IM
1 5:10.51Y Bordak, Annika 16 07/10/2010 2010 MN WOLF BC Open
Female 17 - 50 Free
1 26.67Y Bordak, Annika 17 07/09/2011 2011 MN HUT Summer Special
2 27.48Y Bordak, Erica 17 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
3 28.21YL Hill, Madeline 17 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
4 30.38Y Miller, Mackenzie 17 03/03/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
Female 17 - 100 Free
1 59.80Y Bordak, Annika 17 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
2 1:02.26Y Bordak, Erica 17 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
3 1:09.60Y Miller, Mackenzie 17 02/19/2017 2017 MN MSI WOLF Last Chance I
4 1:10.67Y Serbus, Abigail 17 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Female 17 - 200 Free
1 2:35.86Y Miller, Mackenzie 17 01/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST Express Frigi
Female 17 - 500 Free
1 6:28.83Y Hill, Madeline 17 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
2 7:05.02Y Bordak, Annika 17 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
Female 17 - 100 Back
1 1:03.04Y Bordak, Annika 17 02/19/2011 2011 MN Jets Last Chance Invit
2 1:28.17Y Miller, Mackenzie 17 01/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST Express Frigi
Female 17 - 200 Back
1 2:18.88Y Bordak, Annika 17 05/15/2011 2011 MN SDVL Spring Fling ABC
Female 17 - 100 Breast
1 1:16.25Y Bordak, Annika 17 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
Female 17 - 50 Fly
1 31.56Y Hill, Madeline 17 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
2 35.77Y Miller, Mackenzie 17 02/19/2017 2017 MN MSI WOLF Last Chance I
Female 17 - 100 Fly
1 1:02.88Y Bordak, Annika 17 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
Female 17 - 200 Fly
1 2:23.01Y Bordak, Annika 17 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
Female 17 - 100 IM
1 1:06.68Y Bordak, Annika 17 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
2 1:25.13Y Serbus, Abigail 17 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Female 17 - 200 IM
1 2:21.28Y Bordak, Annika 17 07/09/2011 2011 MN HUT Summer Special
2 3:19.15Y Miller, Mackenzie 17 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Female 18 - 50 Free
1 26.78Y Bordak, Annika 18 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
Female 18 - 100 Free
1 1:01.49Y Bordak, Annika 18 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
Female 18 - 100 Back
1 1:06.24Y Bordak, Annika 18 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
Female 18 - 100 Breast
1 1:19.52Y Bordak, Annika 18 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
Female 18 - 100 IM
1 1:07.54Y Bordak, Annika 18 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up