Event Time Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Age 6 & Under 25 Free
1 34.07Y Sogn, Liam 6 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 6 & Under 50 Free
1 46.07 Muntifering, Josh 6 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Pool & Lake Swim
2 54.02 Susa, Eric 6 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
3 1:05.64Y Bertelson, Allen 6 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
4 1:07.83Y Halvorson, Samuel 6 02/07/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Feb Thaw
5 1:27.72Y Sogn, Liam 6 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 6 & Under 100 Free
1 1:41.40 Muntifering, Josh 6 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Pool & Lake Swim
Age 6 & Under 25 Back
1 45.31Y Sogn, Liam 6 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 6 & Under 50 Back
1 53.01 Muntifering, Josh 6 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Pool & Lake Swim
2 1:07.69 Susa, Eric 6 01/24/2009 2009 MN JETS Snowy Splash
3 1:13.98Y Halvorson, Samuel 6 02/07/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Feb Thaw
4 1:14.94Y Bertelson, Allen 6 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 6 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:24.81Y Halvorson, Samuel 6 05/22/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
Age 7 - 25 Free
1 26.72Y Sogn, Liam 7 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
2 32.62Y Kortisses, Jacob 7 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
3 35.71Y Jacobs, Brennan 7 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 7 - 50 Free
1 38.31 Susa, Eric 7 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
2 41.46Y Bertelson, Allen 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
3 52.66 Bean, Charles 7 04/14/2007 2007 MN WAVE B-C Summer Scorch
4 53.47Y Sogn, Liam 7 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
5 54.01Y Berner, Seth 7 02/09/2013 2013 MN SDVL Presidential Spla
6 57.41Y Greenhagen, Isaac 7 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
7 1:05.75Y Jacobs, Landon 7 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
8 1:06.27Y Jacobs, Brennan 7 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
9 1:08.32Y Thompson, Noah 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
10 1:13.14Y Roder, Cayler 7 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
Age 7 - 100 Free
1 1:29.58 Susa, Eric 7 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
2 1:35.60Y Bertelson, Allen 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
3 2:11.91Y Thompson, Noah 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
Age 7 - 25 Back
1 29.02Y Sogn, Liam 7 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
2 34.83Y Kortisses, Jacob 7 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
3 49.93Y Jacobs, Brennan 7 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 7 - 50 Back
1 47.56Y Bertelson, Allen 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
2 49.12 Susa, Eric 7 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
3 52.09 Bean, Charles 7 07/14/2007 2007 MN WAVE BC Summer Scorch
4 59.56Y Sogn, Liam 7 01/13/2019 2019 MN MSI VCTY Winter Accele
5 1:03.77Y Greenhagen, Isaac 7 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
6 1:05.48Y Berner, Seth 7 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
7 1:12.06Y Thompson, Noah 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
8 1:15.37Y Jacobs, Brennan 7 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
9 1:15.37Y Peters, Emmet 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
10 1:15.38Y Roder, Cayler 7 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
Age 7 - 25 Breast
1 46.64Y Bertelson, Allen 7 01/06/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC TGIF Tri Meet
Age 7 - 50 Breast
1 1:09.25Y Susa, Eric 7 01/30/2010 2010 MN JETS Snowy Splash
Age 7 - 100 Breast
1 2:14.23Y Susa. Eric 7 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONC Midwinter Meet
Age 7 - 50 Fly
1 52.15Y Susa, Eric 7 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
2 1:17.61Y Greenhagen, Isaac 7 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
Age 7 - 100 IM
1 1:47.02Y Susa, Eric 7 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
Age 8 - 25 Free
1 25.42Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 8 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
2 26.73Y Kettenacker, Avrahm 8 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
3 28.20Y Scott, Gavin 8 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
4 29.66Y Glur, Landon 8 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
5 31.27Y Damico, Zachary 8 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
6 32.58Y Brady, Johnathan 8 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
Age 8 - 50 Free
1 36.01Y Bean, Charles 8 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State
2 38.72YL Bertelson, Allen 8 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
3 44.63Y Greenhagen, Isaac 8 01/18/2013 2013 MN MONC JANUARY THAW
4 47.66Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
5 49.29Y Kuzma, Dugan 8 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
6 50.36Y Halvorson, Samuel 8 03/03/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
7 51.48Y Bjornson, Braden 8 01/18/2013 2013 MN MONC JANUARY THAW
8 51.51Y Jacobs, Landon 8 03/03/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
9 53.19Y DesMarais, Garrett 8 01/10/2014 2014 MN MSI MONC January Thaw
10 53.27Y Roder, Cayler 8 01/18/2013 2013 MN MONC JANUARY THAW
Age 8 - 100 Free
1 1:24.69Y Bean, Charles 8 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State
2 1:30.19Y Bertelson, Allen 8 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
3 1:35.53Y Kuzma, Dugan 8 03/05/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
4 1:37.76Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
5 1:49.05Y Jacobs, Landon 8 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
6 1:49.78Y Halvorson, Samuel 8 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
7 2:20.61Y Waite, Nicholas 8 02/15/2014 2014 MN MSI RIPT I Heart Swimm
8 2:31.08Y Milburn, Mark 8 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
9 2:38.11Y Roder, Cayler 8 12/01/2012 2012 MN HUT Blizzard Bash
Age 8 - 200 Free
1 3:24.43Y Bertelson, Allen 8 11/03/2018 2018 MN MSI WEST Cut the Ribbo
2 3:36.51Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
3 4:15.76Y Halvorson, Samuel 8 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 8 - 500 Free
1 8:39.49Y Bertelson, Allen 8 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 8 - 25 Back
1 24.34Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 8 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
2 27.13Y Hawkinson, Isaac 8 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
3 28.99Y Kettenacker, Avrahm 8 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
4 30.02Y Brady, Johnathan 8 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
5 30.89Y Glur, Landon 8 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
6 34.22Y Damico, Zachary 8 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 8- 50 Back
1 44.27Y Bean, Charles 8 01/11/2008 2008 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
2 45.70Y Bertelson, Allen 8 11/03/2018 2018 MN MSI WEST Cut the Ribbo
3 55.97Y Kuzma, Dugan 8 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
4 56.02Y Bjornson, Braden 8 12/01/2012 2012 MN HUT Blizzard Bash
5 57.13Y Milburn, Mark 8 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
6 57.15Y Greenhagen, Isaac 8 01/18/2013 2013 MN MONC JANUARY THAW
7 58.87Y Hawkinson, Isaac 8 02/10/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
8 59.04Y Waite, Nicholas 8 02/15/2014 2014 MN MSI RIPT I Heart Swimm
9 59.40Y Jacobs, Landon 8 03/03/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
10 1:00.06Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
Age 8 - 100 Back
1 1:35.87Y Bertelson, Allen 8 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
2 2:07.79Y Milburn, Mark 8 02/21/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
3 2:08.50Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
Age 8 - 25 Breast
1 50.44Y Glur, Landon 8 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
Age 8 - 50 Breast
1 57.38Y Halvorson, Samuel 8 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
2 57.79Y Bertelson, Allen 8 10/14/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
3 1:08.21Y Bean, Charles 8 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
4 1:09.16Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
5 1:20.51Y Jacobs, Landon 8 05/05/2018 2018 MN MSI STC Spring Meet
Age 8 - 100 Breast
1 2:00.72Y Bertelson, Allen 8 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 8 - 25 Fly
1 35.04Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
2 37.57Y Jacobs, Landon 8 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
3 51.74Y Glur, Landon 8 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
Age 8 - 50 Fly
1 51.47Y Bertelson, Allen 8 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
2 1:05.46Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
3 1:07.59Y Ransom, Max 8 03/01/2003 2003 MN HOP Winter Chill
Age 8 - 100 IM
1 1:43.87Y Bertelson, Allen 8 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
2 1:48.10Y Bean, Charles 8 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
3 2:16.29Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
Age 8 - 200 IM
1 3:44.01Y Bertelson, Allen 8 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 9 - 25 Free
1 27.74Y Kosek, Triston 9 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
2 31.02Y Dingmann, Gavyn 9 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 9 - 50 Free
1 32.85Y Bean, Charles 9 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B Finals
2 35.46Y Kuzma, Dugan 9 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
3 36.65Y Ranson, Max 9 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker Invite
4 37.47Y Bertelson, Allen 9 01/13/2019 2019 MN MSI VCTY Winter Accele
5 41.27Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
6 41.65Y Schiro, Braden 9 02/22/2014 2014 MN MSI HOP C-Finals
7 42.50Y Kabe, Parker 9 12/05/2009 2009 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
8 44.29Y Jacobs, Cayden 9 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
9 44.62Y Kosek, Triston 9 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
10 44.71Y Roder, Cayler 9 02/16/2014 2014 MN MSI RIPT I Heart Swimm
Age 9 - 100 Free
1 1:19.75 Bean, Charles 9 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B Finals
2 1:21.05Y Kuzma, Dugan 9 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
3 1:23.19Y Bertelson, Allen 9 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
4 1:25.28 Ransom, Max 9 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Winter Warmer
5 1:31.05Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
6 1:34.01Y Kosek, Triston 9 02/27/2010 2010 MN HOP 12 & Under 'C' Fin
7 1:35.24Y Schiro, Braden 9 01/18/2014 2014 MN MSI SDVL A/B/C Open
8 1:37.65Y Jacobs, Cayden 9 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
9 1:38.69Y Hawkinson, Isaac 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
10 1:39.66Y Kabe, Parker 9 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
Age 9 - 200 Free
1 3:04.76Y Bertelson, Allen 9 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 3:18.81Y Kuzma, Dugan 9 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
3 3:26.53Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
Age 9 - 1/4 Mile Open Water
1 10:33.00Y Jacobs, Cayden 9 06/17/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
2 12:48.00Y Hawkinson, Isaac 9 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
3 14:57.00Y Milburn, Mark 9 06/18/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Age 9 - 500 Free
1 7:49.36Y Bertelson, Allen 9 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
Age 9 - 25 Back
1 27.90Y Dingmann, Gavyn 9 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
2 30.72Y Smith, Bentley 9 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 9 - 50 Back
1 37.84Y Bean, Charles 9 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B Finals
2 40.99Y Bertelson, Allen 9 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 42.08Y Ransom, Max 9 03/05/2004 2004 MN State ABC Finals
4 45.25Y Kosek, Triston 9 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
5 45.95Y Schiro, Braden 9 01/18/2014 2014 MN MSI SDVL A/B/C Open
6 46.54Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
7 47.22Y Hawkinson, Isaac 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
8 49.83Y Kuzma, Dugan 9 07/16/2017 2017 MN MSI SHRK MAC
9 51.88Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 9 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
10 52.59Y Jacobs, Cayden 9 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
Age 9 - 100 Back
1 1:27.41Y Bean, Charles 9 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
2 1:30.96Y Bertelson, Allen 9 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
3 1:34.23Y Ransom, Max 9 03/05/2004 2004 MN State ABC Finals
3 1:42.43Y Hawkinson, Isaac 9 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
4 1:46.37Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
5 2:04.48Y Jacobs, Cayden 9 06/11/2017 2017 MN MSI OMNI Summer Skyvie
6 2:08.02Y Milburn, Mark 9 11/06/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP ABC Fall Opene
Age 9 - 25 Breast
1 36.40Y Kabe, Parker 9 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
Age 9 - 50 Breast
1 50.31Y Bean, Charles 9 02/06/2009 2009 MN MONC Mid Winter Meet
2 53.42Y Ransom, Max 9 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Winter Warmer
3 53.73Y Kosek, Triston 9 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
4 54.96Y Bertelson, Allen 9 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
5 57.72Y Giddings, Ryan 9 02/07/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Feb Thaw
6 59.87Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
7 1:00.59Y Hanson, Tate 9 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
8 1:01.22Y Hawkinson, Isaac 9 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
9 1:03.71Y Kuzma, Dugan 9 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
10 1:09.42Y Roder, Cayler 9 02/16/2014 2014 MN MSI RIPT I Heart Swimm
Age 9 - 100 Breast
1 1:54.10Y Bean, Charles 9 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
2 1:54.69Y Ransom, Max 9 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker
2 1:58.57Y Bertelson, Allen 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
3 2:11.50Y Giddings, Ryan 9 01/24/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
4 2:13.47Y Hanson, Tate 9 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
5 2:32.91Y Milburn, Mark 9 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
Age 9 - 25 Fly
1 27.10Y Milburn, Mark 9 01/22/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
Age 9 - 50 Fly
1 45.51Y Bean, Charles 9 02/08/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
2 47.62Y Bertelson, Allen 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
3 48.97Y Ransom, Max 9 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Winter Warmer
4 51.51Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
5 56.53Y Hawkinson, Isaac 9 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
6 1:13.79Y Milburn, Mark 9 02/19/2017 2017 MN MSI WOLF Last Chance I
7 1:18.53Y Roder, Cayler 9 11/23/2013 2013 MN MSI HUT Pilgrim Plunge
Age 9 - 100 IM
1 1:32.31Y Bean, Charles 9 02/06/2009 2009 MN MONC Mid-Winter Meet
2 1:35.84Y Bertelson, Allen 9 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 1:39.14Y Ransom, Max 9 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Winter Warmer
4 1:54.03Y Hawkinson, Isaac 9 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
5 2:22.89Y Milburn, Mark 9 06/18/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
6 2:25.54Y Roder, Cayler 9 11/23/2013 2013 MN MSI HUT Pilgrim Plunge
7 2:32.44Y Giddings, Ryan 9 12/06/2015 2015 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
Age 9 - 200 IM
1 3:26.39Y Bertelson, Allen 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
2 3:46.67Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Age 10 - 25 Free
1 16.77Y Kabe, Parker 10 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
2 20.96Y Kortisses, Austin 10 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Age 10 - 50 Free
1 30.92Y JD ODonnell 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC State
2 31.37Y Bean, Charles 10 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
3 33.19Y Ransom, Max 10 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
4 34.80Y Kosek, Triston 10 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
5 35.25Y Kuzma, Dugan 10 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
6 35.30Y Kabe, Parker 10 07/10/2010 2010 MN WOLF BC Open
7 35.41Y Close, Rylan 10 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
8 35.76Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
9 36.83Y Wittke, Noah 10 03/04/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
10 37.37Y Malwitz, Dakota 10 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
Age 10 - 100 Free
1 1:08.24Y JD ODonnell 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC State
2 1:13.58Y Bean, Charles 10 12/05/2009 2009 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
3 1:14.76Y Ransom, Max 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB Final
4 1:19.04Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 06/24/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
5 1:19.73Y Kuzma, Dugan 10 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
6 1:21.43Y Kosek, Triston 10 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
7 1:21.81Y Malwitz, Dakota 10 05/04/2013 2013 MN STC B/C Open
8 1:22.20Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 10 03/03/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
9 1:25.36Y Kabe, Parker 10 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
10 1:26.06Y Close, Rylan 10 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
Age 10 - 200 Free
1 2:31.93Y JD ODonnell 10 07/10/2004 2004 MN WAVE MN HUT Summer Special
2 2:45.73Y Ransom, Max 10 02/05/2005 2005 MN WAVE EDI Ice Breaker
2 2:52.63Y Bean, Charles 10 12/18/2009 2009 MN WAVE Winter Dual
3 2:59.67Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
4 3:05.20Y Kuzma, Dugan 10 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
5 3:19.15Y Bryant, Sam 10 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
6 3:28.61Y Milburn, Mark 10 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
7 3:29.53Y Dick, Jordan 10 07/14/2007 2007 MN Wave B-C Summer Scorch
Age 10 - 1/4 Mile Open Water
1 8:34.00Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
2 10:03.00Y Milburn, Mark 10 06/24/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Age 10- 500 Free
1 6:54.65Y JD ODonnell 10 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
2 8:46.31Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
3 8:57.26Y Milburn, Mark 10 07/15/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
Age 10 - 25 Back
1 22.77Y Kortisses, Austin 10 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Age 10 - 50 Back
1 35.81Y Bean, Charles 10 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
2 36.747Y JD ODonnell 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN  ROC State
3 41.64Y Bazan, Thomas 10 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
4 40.68Y Ransom, Max 10 02/05/2005 2005 MN EDI Ice Breaker
5 42.39Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 10 03/03/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
6 42.51Y Kosek, Triston 10 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
7 42.62Y Malwitz, Dakota 10 05/04/2013 2013 MN STC B/C Open
8 44.55Y Kabe, Parker 10 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
9 44.89Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
10 48.21Y Bryant, Sam 10 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
Age 10 - 100 Back
1 1:18.28Y JD ODonnell 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC State
2 1:22.40Y Bean, Charles 10 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
3 1:22.50Y Ransom, Max 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX ABC Finals
3 1:33.60Y Malwitz, Dakota 10 05/04/2013 2013 MN STC B/C Open
4 1:36.65Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 06/10/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
5 1:40.01Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 10 02/23/2013 2013 MN HASA C-Finals
6 1:46.19Y Kuzma, Dugan 10 11/18/2018 2018 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
7 1:49.24Y Smith, Bentley 10 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
8 1:50.92Y Luedemann, Brady 10 12/16/2017 2017 MN MSI MTKA ABC BC Open D
9 1:51.32Y Hoffman, Collin 10 02/10/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
10 1:51.62Y Bryant, Sam 10 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 10 - 25 Breast
1 32.97Y Miller, Lucas 10 01/21/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
2 35.33Y Kortisses, Austin 10 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
3 39.37Y Hoffman, Collin 10 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 10 - 50 Breast
1 45.01Y JD ODonnell 10 03/05/2004 2004 MN STATE A/B/C Final
2 46.50Y Ransom, Max 10 01/08/2005 2005 MN STC Winter ABC
3 46.57Y Dick, Jordan 10 07/14/2007 2007 MN Wave B-C Summer Scorch
4 47.65Y Bean, Charles 10 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONC Midwinter Meet
5 48.02Y Kosek, Triston 10 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
6 50.29Y Milburn, Mark 10 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
7 50.35Y Kabe, Parker 10 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
8 51.83Y Giddings, Ryan 10 02/25/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX MAC Meet
9 52.54Y Hanson, Tate 10 02/23/2013 2013 MN HASA C-Finals
10 52.80Y Kuzma, Dugan 10 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 10 - 100 Breast
1 1:34.51Y JD ODonnell 10 03/05/2004 2004 MN STATE A/B/C Final
2 1:38.43Y Ransom, Max 10 12/04/2004 2004 MN NHCP December Freeze
3 1:45.51Y Kosek, Triston 10 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
4 1:49.49Y Hanson, Tate 10 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
5 1:50.61Y Milburn, Mark 10 07/15/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
6 1:56.11Y Giddings, Ryan 10 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
7 2:04.18Y Kabe, Parker 10 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
8 2:13.69Y Bryant, Sam 10 11/18/2018 2018 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
9 2:15.53Y Mortensen, Brody 10 11/04/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST West Express
10 2:17.80Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Age 10 - 25 Fly
1 29.65Y Carlson, Leif 10 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
2 31.83Y Bienias, Owen 10 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
3 34.88Y Kortisses, Austin 10 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 10 - 50 Fly
1 36.48Y Ransom, Max 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX ABC Finals
2 39.27Y JD ODonnell 10 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
3 41.66Y Bean, Charles 10 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONC Midwinter Meet
4 46.00Y Kosek, Triston 10 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
5 46.91Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/15/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
6 47.86Y Kabe, Parker 10 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
7 48.86Y Close, Rylan 10 07/16/2017 2017 MN MSI SHRK MAC
8 52.77Y Wittke, Noah 10 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
9 54.87Y Pilcher, Mason 10 06/03/2018 2018 MN MSI OMNI Summer Invita
10 57.41Y Bryant, Sam 10 11/18/2018 2018 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 10 - 100 Fly
1 1:43.08Y Ransom, Max 10 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
2 1:50.01Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
3 2:04.24Y Milburn, Mark 10 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
Age 10 - 100 IM
1 1:19.94Y JD ODonnell 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC State
2 1:22.65Y Ransom, Max 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX ABC Finals
3 1:25.02Y Bean, Charles 10 12/18/2009 2009 MN WAVE Winter Dual
4 1:32.58Y Kosek, Triston 10 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
5 1:33.04Y Kabe, Parker 10 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
6 1:40.44Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
7 1:41.51Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 10 02/23/2013 2013 MN HASA C-Finals
8 1:44.35Y Bryant, Sam 10 01/06/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
9 1:50.75Y Giddings, Ryan 10 02/25/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX MAC Meet
10 1:55.78Y Milburn, Mark 10 06/24/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Age 10 - 200 IM
1 2:49.16Y JD ODonnell 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC State
2 3:10.49Y Ransom, Max 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX ABC Finals
3 3:35.09Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/15/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
4 3:57.14Y Milburn, Mark 10 07/15/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
Age 11 - 50 Free
1 29.21Y Kosek, Ty 11 03/03/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
2 29.86Y Wittke, Noah 11 10/13/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
3 30.05Y Close, Rylan 11 03/09/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
4 30.93Y Ransom, Max 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR ABC Finals
5 31.47Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 01/06/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
6 31.62Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
7 32.40Y Bean, Charles 11 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
8 32.85Y Pilcher, Mason 11 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
9 32.88Y Bazan, Thomas 11 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
10 32.93Y Jungwirth, Daniel 11 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
Age 11 - 100 Free
1 1:05.17Y Kosek, Ty 11 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
2 1:07.49Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 11 03/02/2014 2014 MN MSI HUT MRC
3 1:08.33Y Ransom, Max 11 02/04/2006 2006 MN NHCP Mutual of Amaha Frosty
4 1:10.25Y Kosek, Triston 11 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
5 1:10.72Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
6 1:11.88Y Bean, Charles 11 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
7 1:13.42Y Wittke, Noah 11 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
8 1:13.60Y Close, Rylan 11 07/15/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
9 1:17.24Y Malwitz, Dakota 11 05/18/2014 2014 MN MSI FOXJ May Invitatio
10 1:19.15Y Pilcher, Mason 11 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
Age 11 - 200 Free
1 2:33.00Y Ransom, Max 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR ABC Finals
2 2:37.27Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
3 2:47.88Y Wittke, Noah 11 10/13/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
4 2:54.55Y Jungwirth, Daniel 11 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
5 2:57.18Y Close, Rylan 11 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
6 2:57.60Y Bazan, Thomas 11 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
7 3:11.47Y Hoffman, Collin 11 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
8 3:14.06Y Miller, Lucas 11 10/13/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
9 3:17.79Y Bryant, Sam 11 02/10/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
Age 11 - 500 Free
1 6:47.04Y Ransom, Max 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR ABC Finals
2 7:01.78Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
3 7:56.18Y Wittke, Noah 11 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
4 8:14.66Y Close, Rylan 11 05/05/2018 2018 MN MSI STC Spring Meet
5 8:46.61Y Milburn, Mark 11 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Age 11 - 1000 Free
1 14:13.59Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
Age 11 - 50 Back
1 35.71Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 11 03/02/2014 2014 MN MSI HUT MRC
2 36.09Y Bean, Charles 11 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
3 37.01Y Ransom, Max 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR ABC Finals
4 37.50Y Wittke, Noah 11 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
5 38.31Y Close, Rylan 11 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
6 38.56Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/25/2012 2012 MN HOP C Finals--Hopkins
7 39.11Y Bazan, Thomas 11 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
8 39.40Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
9 39.41Y Malwitz, Dakota 11 05/03/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
10 39.83Y Kabe, Parker 11 10/29/2011 2011 MN SDVL BC Open
Age 11 - 100 Back
1 1:21.31Y Ransom, Max 11 05/20/2006 2006 MN NHCP May Season Opener
2 1:22.44Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
3 1:25.71Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
4 1:25.83Y Malwitz, Dakota 11 02/22/2014 2014 MN MSI HOP C-Finals
5 1:31.09Y Rund, Andrew 11 10/13/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
6 1:31.77Y Bazan, Thomas 11 02/26/2011 2011 MN HOP 12 & Under 'C' Fin
7 1:32.89Y Close, Rylan 11 06/10/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
8 1:35.24Y Hoffman, Collin 11 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
9 1:36.58Y Jungwirth, Daniel 11 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
10 1:37.19Y Pilcher, Mason 11 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
Age 11 - 200 Back
1 2:53.43Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
2 3:16.70Y Hoffman, Collin 11 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
Age 11 - 50 Breast
1 41.02Y Ransom, Max 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR ABC Finals
2 42.27Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
3 44.91Y Kosek, Ty 11 01/21/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
4 47.88Y Pilcher, Mason 11 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
5 48.79Y Bazan, Thomas 11 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
6 48.82Y Malwitz, Dakota 11 05/18/2014 2014 MN MSI FOXJ May Invitatio
7 49.43Y Johnson, Gavin 11 05/17/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
8 49.65Y Kabe, Parker 11 02/19/2011 2011 MN Jets Last Chance Invit
9 49.76Y Close, Rylan 11 06/10/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
10 49.77Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 11 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
Age 11 - 100 Breast
1 1:30.60Y Ransom, Max 11 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
2 1:34.64Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/25/2012 2012 MN HOP C Finals--Hopkins
3 1:36.29Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 11 01/18/2014 2014 MN MSI SDVL A/B/C Open
4 1:42.45Y Kosek, Ty 11 01/22/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
5 1:42.90Y Pilcher, Mason 11 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
6 1:43.43Y Kabe, Parker 11 10/29/2011 2011 MN SDVL BC Open
7 1:48.14Y Bazan, Thomas 11 02/26/2011 2011 MN HOP 12 & Under 'C' Fin
8 1:50.57Y Mortensen, Brody 11 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
9 1:51.96Y Hanson, Tate 11 05/18/2014 2014 MN MSI FOXJ May Invitatio
10 1:52.15Y Malwitz, Dakota 11 05/03/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
Age 11 - 200 Breast
1 3:52.15Y Pilcher, Mason 11 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
2 4:05.16Y Milburn, Mark 11 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
Age 11 - 50 Fly
1 35.07Y Wittke, Noah 11 10/14/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
2 35.28Y Ransom, Max 11 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC Finals
3 39.14Y Kabe, Parker 11 10/29/2011 2011 MN SDVL BC Open
4 40.57Y Pilcher, Mason 11 01/06/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
5 40.66Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/25/2012 2012 MN HOP C Finals--Hopkins
6 41.87Y Close, Rylan 11 07/15/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
7 42.47Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
8 44.26Y Jungwirth, Daniel 11 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
9 46.33Y Hicks, Waylon 11 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
10 47.62Y Lawrence, Lucas 11 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 11 - 100 Fly
1 1:27.19Y Ransom, Max 11 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
2 1:45.38Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
3 1:46.73Y Wittke, Noah 11 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 11 - 100 IM
1 1:19.71Y Ransom, Max 11 01/21/2006 2006 MN RICH Polar Dip
2 1:20.57Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
3 1:23.65Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 11 12/14/2013 2013 MN MSI RIPT CHILLY DIP
4 1:23.96Y Wittke, Noah 11 10/13/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
5 1:25.03Y Bean, Charles 11 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
6 1:27.24Y Kabe, Parker 11 10/29/2011 2011 MN SDVL BC Open
7 1:28.09Y Kosek, Ty 11 01/22/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
8 1:32.74Y Pilcher, Mason 11 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
9 1:33.11Y Malwitz, Dakota 11 02/22/2014 2014 MN MSI HOP C-Finals
10 1:33.73Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
Age 11 - 200 IM
1 2:54.58Y Ransom, Max 11 05/20/2006 2006 MN NHCP May Season Opener
2 3:12.68Y Wittke, Noah 11 10/14/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
3 3:25.44Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
4 3:27.27Y Close, Rylan 11 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
5 3:32.57Y Pilcher, Mason 11 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
6 3:47.43Y Milburn, Mark 11 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
Age 11 - 400 IM
1 6:46.02Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Age 12 - 50 Free
1 27.04Y Wittke, Noah 12 03/09/2019 2019 MN MSI WOLF SCY State Cha
2 27.65Y Close, Rylan 12 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 28.62Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 03/01/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
4 29.50Y Kosek, Triston 12 03/01/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
5 30.36Y Ransom, Max 12 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC Final
6 30.55Y Kabe, Parker 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
7 31.22Y Bazan, Thomas 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
8 31.41Y Miller, Lucas 12 03/01/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
9 35.26Y Johnson, Zaccaria 12 10/29/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
10 35.28Y Konopatski, Alex 12 07/18/2015 2015 MN MSI WOLF MAC Champions
Age 12 - 100 Free
1 1:02.81Y Wittke, Noah 12 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 1:05.11Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 03/09/2019 2019 MN MSI WOLF SCY State Cha
3 1:08.25Y Ransom, Max 12 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC ABC Finals
4 1:08.30Y Close, Rylan 12 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
5 1:11.79Y Bazan, Thomas 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
6 1:15.68Y Kabe, Parker 12 05/19/2012 2012 MN SDVL May Invite
7 1:19.16Y Schiro, Braden 12 11/05/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP ABC Fall Opene
8 1:20.35Y Miller, Lucas 12 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
9 1:21.27Y Konopatski, Alex 12 10/24/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC Spooky Splash
10 1:22.25Y Roder, Cayler 12 01/06/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC TGIF Tri Meet
Age 12 - 200 Free
1 2:19.95Y Wittke, Noah 12 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 2:36.12Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 02/10/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
3 2:41.08Y Ransom, Max 12 07/08/2006 2006 MN Wave Summer Scorcher
4 2:47.70Y Close, Rylan 12 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
5 3:03.72Y Miller, Lucas 12 01/06/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
Age 12 - 500 Free
1 6:23.90Y Ransom, Max 12 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC Finals
2 6:32.55Y Kosek, Triston 12 03/03/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
3 6:49.75Y Wittke, Noah 12 02/10/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
4 7:27.80Y Miller, Lucas 12 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
5 7:36.69Y Close, Rylan 12 10/14/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
6 7:44.22Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 12 - 50 Back
1 32.48Y Close, Rylan 12 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 34.40Y Wittke, Noah 12 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 35.16Y Bazan, Thomas 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
4 35.17Y Ransom, Max 12 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC
5 36.94Y Kabe, Parker 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
6 39.32Y Miller, Lucas 12 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
7 40.51Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
8 41.36Y Schiro, Braden 12 11/05/2016 2016 MN MSI HOP ABC Fall Opene
9 43.50Y Rund, Andrew 12 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
10 45.21Y Roder, Cayler 12 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 12 - 100 Back
1 1:14.84Y Close, Rylan 12 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 1:20.24Y Ransom, Max 12 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC Finals
3 1:20.38Y Bazan, Thomas 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
4 1:26.47Y Wittke, Noah 12 10/28/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
5 1:33.82Y Rund, Andrew 12 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
6 1:34.07Y Miller, Lucas 12 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
7 1:36.87Y Schiro, Braden 12 10/22/2016 2016 MN WOLF All about that Ra
8 1:38.07Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 11/18/2018 2018 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
9 1:38.32Y Roder, Cayler 12 01/06/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC TGIF Tri Meet
Age 12 - 200 Back
1 3:04.83Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 02/10/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
Age 12 - 50 Breast
1 39.07Y Ransom, Max 12 01/12/2007 2007 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
2 40.68Y Kosek, Triston 12 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
3 41.33Y Close, Rylan 12 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
4 44.43Y Miller, Lucas 12 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
5 45.14Y Wittke, Noah 12 01/13/2019 2019 MN MSI VCTY Winter Accele
6 46.91Y Bazan, Thomas 12 10/29/2011 2011 MN SDVL BC Open
7 47.00Y Johnson, Zaccaria 12 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
8 47.86Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 10/13/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
9 49.24Y Roder, Cayler 12 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
10 49.95Y Konopatski, Alex 12 07/19/2015 2015 MN MSI WOLF MAC Champions
Age 12 - 100 Breast
1 1:27.87Y Kosek, Triston 12 03/03/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
2 1:29.84Y Ransom, Max 12 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC ABC Open
3 1:34.83Y Kabe, Parker 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
4 1:41.04Y Miller, Lucas 12 01/06/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
5 1:47.17Y Roder, Cayler 12 01/06/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC TGIF Tri Meet
6 1:48.68Y Hanson, Tate 12 07/12/2014 2014 MN MSI WOLF Watch out for
7 1:54.50Y Melquist, Levi 12 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 12 - 200 Breast
1 3:29.50Y Miller, Lucas 12 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
2 3:43.12Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 10/13/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
Age 12 - 50 Fly
1 30.18Y Wittke, Noah 12 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 33.77Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 34.97Y Ransom, Max 12 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC Final
4 35.70Y Kabe, Parker 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
5 36.91Y Close, Rylan 12 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
6 40.77Y Miller, Lucas 12 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
7 42.29Y Bazan, Thomas 12 10/29/2011 2011 MN SDVL BC Open
8 48.81Y Johnson, Zaccaria 12 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
Age 12 - 100 Fly
1 1:27.80Y Ransom, Max 12 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
2 1:33.10Y Wittke, Noah 12 10/28/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
3 1:38.60Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Age 12 - 100 IM
1 1:15.42Y Wittke, Noah 12 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 1:16.42Y Kosek, Triston 12 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
3 1:16.91Y Ransom, Max 12 01/12/2007 2007 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
4 1:18.50Y Close, Rylan 12 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
5 1:20.30Y Kabe, Parker 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
6 1:23.87Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
7 1:24.00Y Miller, Lucas 12 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
8 1:38.87Y Konopatski, Alex 12 10/24/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC Spooky Splash
9 1:45.28Y Larson, Luke 12 11/20/2014 2014 MN MSI MONC Fall Folly
10 1:50.35Y Johnson, Zaccaria 12 01/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST Express Frigi
Age 12 - 200 IM
1 2:53.11Y Ransom, Max 12 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
2 2:54.65Y Wittke, Noah 12 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
3 3:01.45Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
4 3:06.97Y Close, Rylan 12 11/04/2018 2018 MN MSI WEST Cut the Ribbo
Age 13 - 50 Free
1 25.45Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 03/04/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
2 28.68Y Ransom Max 13 02/28/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
3 30.33Y Schiro, Braden 13 10/28/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
4 31.52Y Johnson, Zaccaria 13 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
5 31.68Y Cesarek, Jonathan 13 12/06/2008 2008 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
6 36.32Y Neska, Dylan 13 05/18/2014 2014 MN MSI FOXJ May Invitatio
Age 13 - 100 Free
1 1:01.26Y Malwitz, Dakota 13 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 1:01.47Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 10/24/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC Spooky Splash
3 1:03.84Y Ransom, Max 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
4 1:08.78Y Schiro, Braden 13 10/22/2017 2017 MN MSI WOLF All About Tha
5 1:10.64Y Larson, Luke 13 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
6 1:22.40Y Neska, Dylan 13 05/18/2014 2014 MN MSI FOXJ May Invitatio
7 1:34.18Y Hanson, Tate 13 07/19/2015 2015 MN MSI WOLF MAC Champions
Age 13 - 200 Free
1 2:08.10Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
2 2:24.38Y Ransom, Max 13 11/03/2007 2007 MN STMA Open
2 2:47.95Y Cesarek, Jonathan 13 12/06/2008 2008 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
3 3:21.99Y Neska, Dylan 13 05/18/2014 2014 MN MSI FOXJ May Invitatio
Age 13 - 500 Free
1 5:56.62Y Ransom, Max 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
2 7:22.10Y Schiro, Braden 13 10/29/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
Age 13 - 1000 Free
1 12:22.70Y Ransom, Max 13 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
Age 13 - 50 Back
1 39.49Y Malwitz, Dakota 13 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
Age 13 - 100 Back
1 1:06.83Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
2 1:12.33Y Ransom, Max 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
2 1:14.28Y Malwitz, Dakota 13 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
3 1:23.55Y Schiro, Braden 13 11/05/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST West Express
Age 13 - 200 Back
1 2:42.49Y Ransom, Max 13 02/29/2009 2009 MN ALEX ABC Finals
Age 13 - 100 Breast
1 1:15.19Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
2 1:30.60Y Johnson, Zaccaria 13 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 13 - 200 Breast
1 3:09.34Y Larson, Luke 13 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 3:51.70Y Hanson, Tate 13 07/19/2015 2015 MN MSI WOLF MAC Champions
Age 13 - 100 Fly
1 1:13.06Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 07/18/2015 2015 MN MSI WOLF MAC Champions
2 1:13.69Y Ransom, Max 13 02/28/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
Age 13 - 100 IM
1 1:11.65Y Ransom, Max 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
2 1:22.14Y Johnson, Zaccaria 13 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 13 - 200 IM
1 2:28.36Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
2 2:39.03Y Ransom, Max 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
Age 14 - 50 Free
1 28.66Y Neska, Dylan 14 01/24/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
2 28.95Y Schmit, Maxwell 14 05/16/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
3 30.47Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 14 12/01/2012 2012 MN HUT Blizzard Bash
4 36.16Y West, Dawson 14 11/18/2018 2018 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
5 37.32Y Weis, Garrett 14 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
Age 14 - 100 Free
1 58.67Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 14 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 59.65Y Maffei, Marco 14 10/26/2014 2014 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza A
3 1:02.62Y Cesarek, Jonathan 14 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONT Midwinter Meet
4 1:09.20Y Neska, Dylan 14 06/14/2015 2015 MN MSI STC Summer Classic
5 1:11.45Y Schmit, Maxwell 14 01/25/2015 2015 MN MSI SDVL Extreme Blizz
6 1:12.32Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 14 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
7 1:22.26Y Weis, Garrett 14 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
8 1:24.60Y West, Dawson 14 11/18/2018 2018 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 14 - 200 Free
1 2:13.45Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 14 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 3:40.64Y West, Dawson 14 10/27/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
Age 14 - 50 Back
1 48.09Y Weis, Garrett 14 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 14 - 100 Back
1 1:08.77Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 14 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 1:14.00Y Cesarek, Jonathan 14 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONT Midwinter Meet
3 1:16.79Y Maffei, Marco 14 10/26/2014 2014 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza A
4 1:45.28Y Weis, Garrett 14 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 14 - 100 Breast
1 1:19.57Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 14 12/01/2012 2012 MN HUT Blizzard Bash
Age 14 - 50 Fly
1 34.40Y Neska, Dylan 14 01/24/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
Age 14 - 100 IM
1 1:13.30Y Cesarek, Jonathan 14 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONT Midwinter Meet
2 1:17.06Y Neska, Dylan 14 01/24/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
3 1:27.46Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 14 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
Age 15 - 50 Free
1 26.49Y Malwitz, Dakota 15 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
2 27.08Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 07/19/2013 2013 MN MSI RICH MRC
3 33.96Y Kugler, Jacob 15 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
4 39.96Y Weis, Garrett 15 10/27/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
Age 15 - 100 Free
1 1:02.05Y Schmit, Maxwell 15 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
2 1:02.12Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 07/21/2013 2013 MN MSI RICH MRC
3 1:19.85Y Kugler, Jacob 15 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 15 - 200 Free
1 1:59.93Y Malwitz, Dakota 15 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
2 2:21.36Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 02/23/2013 2013 MN HASA C-Finals
3 3:04.01Y Weis, Garrett 15 10/27/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
Age 15 - 100 Back
1 1:20.83Y Schmit, Maxwell 15 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
Age 15 - 200 Back
1 3:30.09Y Weis, Garrett 15 10/27/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
Age 15 - 100 Breast
1 1:16.04Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
2 1:45.10Y Kugler, Jacob 15 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 15 - 200 Breast
1 2:43.97Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 07/21/2013 2013 MN MSI RICH MRC
Age 15 - 100 Fly
1 1:05.84Y Malwitz, Dakota 15 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
Age 15 - 100 IM
1 1:10.30Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
Age 15 - 200 IM
1 2:39.33Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 02/23/2013 2013 MN HASA C-Finals
Age 16 - 50 Free
1 26.84Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/03/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
Age 16 - 100 Free
1 59.00Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/04/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
Age 16 - 200 Free
1 2:04.06Y Ransom, Max 16 11/19/2010 2010 MN STC November Invite
2 2:13.73Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/03/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
Age 16 - 100 Back
1 1:03.29Y Ransom, Max 16 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
Age 16 - 100 Breast
1 1:14.96Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/18/2014 2014 MN MSI FOXJ May Invitatio
Age 16 - 200 Breast
1 2:53.80Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/04/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
Age 16 - 100 Fly
1 1:09.73Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/03/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
Age 16 - 100 IM
1 1:10.56Y Ransom, Max 16 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
Age 16 - 200 IM
1 2:23.94Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/18/2014 2014 MN MSI FOXJ May Invitatio