Event Time Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Age 6 & Under 25 Free
1 32.09Y Smith, Charles 6 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
2 34.07Y Sogn, Liam 6 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 6 & Under 50 Free
1 46.07 Muntifering, Josh 6 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Pool & Lake Swim
2 54.02 Susa, Eric 6 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
3 1:05.64Y Bertelson, Allen 6 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
4 1:07.83Y Halvorson, Samuel 6 02/07/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Feb Thaw
5 1:19.47Y Smith, Charles 6 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
6 1:27.72Y Sogn, Liam 6 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 6 & Under 100 Free          
1 1:41.40 Muntifering, Josh 6 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Pool & Lake Swim
Age 6 & Under 25 Back
1 35.33Y Smith, Charles 6 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
2 45.31Y Sogn, Liam 6 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 6 & Under 50 Back
1 53.01 Muntifering, Josh 6 06/24/2005 2005 MN ALEX Pool & Lake Swim
2 1:07.69 Susa, Eric 6 01/24/2009 2009 MN JETS Snowy Splash
3 1:13.98Y Halvorson, Samuel 6 02/07/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Feb Thaw
4 1:14.94Y Bertelson, Allen 6 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 6 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:24.81Y Halvorson, Samuel 6 05/22/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
Age 7 - 25 Free
1 26.72Y Sogn, Liam 7 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
2 27.33Y Larson, Bryley 7 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
3 28.78Y Welter, Briggs 7 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
4 32.62Y Kortisses, Jacob 7 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
5 33.05Y Rekstad, Jaxon 7 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
6 35.71Y Jacobs, Brennan 7 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
7 44.55Y Hanson, Emmett 7 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 7 - 50 Free
1 38.31 Susa, Eric 7 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
2 41.46Y Bertelson, Allen 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
3 49.74Y Brings, Hunter 7 02/11/2006 2006 MN STMA High Point
4 52.66Y Bean, Charles 7 04/14/2007 2007 MN WAVE B-C Summer Scorch
5 53.47Y Sogn, Liam 7 01/05/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
6 54.01Y Berner, Seth 7 02/09/2013 2013 MN SDVL Presidential Spla
7 57.41Y Greenhagen, Isaac 7 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
8 57.48Y Larson, Bryley 7 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
9 1:05.75Y Jacobs, Landon 7 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
10 1:06.27Y Jacobs, Brennan 7 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
Age 7 - 100 Free
1 1:29.58 Susa, Eric 7 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
2 1:35.60Y Bertelson, Allen 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
3 2:11.91Y Thompson, Noah 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
Age 7 - 25 Back
1 28.95Y Rekstad, Jaxon 7 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
2 29.02Y Sogn, Liam 7 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
3 30.95Y Larson, Bryley 7 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
4 32.18Y Briggs, Welter 7 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
5 34.83Y Kortisses, Jacob 7 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
6 49.93Y Jacobs, Brennan 7 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 7 - 50 Back
1 47.56Y Bertelson, Allen 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
2 49.12Y Susa, Eric 7 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
3 52.09Y Bean, Charles 7 07/14/2007 2007 MN WAVE BC Summer Scorch
4 59.42Y Brings, Hunter 7 02/25/2006 2006 MN HOP 12 & Under C Finals
5 59.56Y Sogn, Liam 7 01/13/2019 2019 MN MSI VCTY Winter Accele
6 1:03.77Y Greenhagen, Isaac 7 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
7 1:05.48Y Berner, Seth 7 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
8 1:10.41Y Rekstad, Jaxon 7 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
9 1:12.06Y Thompson, Noah 7 12/07/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL December Dash
10 1:15.37Y Jacobs, Brennan 7 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
Age 7 - 25 Breast
1 46.64Y Bertelson, Allen 7 01/06/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC TGIF Tri Meet
Age 7 - 50 Breast          
1 1:09.25Y Susa, Eric 7 01/30/2010 2010 MN JETS Snowy Splash
Age 7 - 100 Breast          
1 2:14.23Y Susa. Eric 7 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONC Midwinter Meet
Age 7 - 50 Fly
1 52.15Y Susa, Eric 7 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
2 1:17.61Y Greenhagen, Isaac 7 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
Age 7 - 100 IM          
1 1:47.02Y Susa, Eric 7 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
Age 8 - 25 Free
1 21.93Y Kortisses, Jacob 8 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
2 22.12Y Krueger, Jackson 8 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
3 25.42Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 8 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
4 26.73Y Kettenacker, Avrahm 8 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
5 28.20Y Scott, Gavin 8 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
6 29.24Y Rekstad, Jaxon 8 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
7 29.66Y Glur, Landon 8 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
8 31.23Y Adams, Nicklaus 8 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
9 31.27Y Damico, Zachary 8 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
10 32.58Y Brady, Johnathan 8 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
Age 8 - 50 Free
1 36.01Y Bean, Charles 8 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State
2 38.72Y Bertelson, Allen 8 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
3 40.10Y Susa, Eric 8 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
4 44.38Y Herman, Luke 8 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Wave Summer Scorcher
5 44.63Y Greenhagen, Isaac 8 01/18/2013 2013 MN MONC JANUARY THAW
6 44.95Y Kettenacker, Avrahm 8 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
7 47.60Y Halvorson, Samuel 8 03/04/2018 2018 MN ALEX MN Achievement
8 47.66Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
9 49.29Y Kuzma, Dugan 8 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
10 50.24Y Sogn, Liam 8 01/04/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
Age 8 - 100 Free
1 1:24.69Y Bean, Charles 8 03/07/2008 2008 MN MCA Age Group State
2 1:26.58Y Susa, Eric 8 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
3 1:30.19Y Bertelson, Allen 8 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
4 1:35.53Y Kuzma, Dugan 8 03/05/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
5 1:37.76Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
6 1:41.78Y Herman, Luke 8 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
7 1:49.05Y Jacobs, Landon 8 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
8 1:49.37Y Sogn, Liam 8 02/23/2020 2020 MN ALEX MAC Championship
9 1:49.78Y Halvorson, Samuel 8 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
10 2:17.53Y Schlafer, Alex 8 03/04/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
Age 8 - 200 Free
1 3:24.43Y Bertelson, Allen 8 11/03/2018 2018 MN MSI WEST Cut the Ribbo
2 3:36.51Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
3 4:09.47Y Sogn Liam 8 01/19/2020 2020 MN FOXJ Bronze Meet
3 4:15.76Y Halvorson, Samuel 8 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 8 - 500 Free
1 8:39.49Y Bertelson, Allen 8 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 8 - 25 Back
1 24.34Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 8 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
2 27.13Y Hawkinson, Isaac 8 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
3 27.41Y Sogn, Liam 8 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
4 28.99Y Kettenacker, Avrahm 8 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
5 29.71Y Kortisses, Jacob 8 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
6 30.02Y Brady, Johnathan 8 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
7 30.85Y Rekstad, Jaxon 8 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
8 30.89Y Glur, Landon 8 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
9 34.22Y Damico, Zachary 8 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
10 35.01Y Adams, Nicklaus 8 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
Age 8- 50 Back
1 44.27Y Bean, Charles 8 01/11/2008 2008 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
2 45.70Y Bertelson, Allen 8 11/03/2018 2018 MN MSI WEST Cut the Ribbo
3 48.00Y Herman, Luke 8 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Wave Summer Scorcher
4 48.75Y Susa, Eric 8 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling
5 52.75Y Kettenacker, Avrahm 8 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
6 53.83Y Sogn, Liam 8 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
7 55.58Y Thompson, Noah 8 01/13/2018 2018 MN NHCP MLK Holiday
8 55.97Y Kuzma, Dugan 8 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
9 56.02Y Bjornson, Braden 8 12/01/2012 2012 MN HUT Blizzard Bash
10 56.80Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 07/14/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
Age 8 - 100 Back
1 1:35.87Y Bertelson, Allen 8 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
2 1:51.12Y Sogn, Liam 8 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
3 2:07.79Y Milburn, Mark 8 02/21/2016 2016 MN MSI NSAC Polar Plunge
4 2:08.50Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
Age 8 - 25 Breast
1 50.44Y Glur, Landon 8 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
Age 8 - 50 Breast
1 57.38Y Halvorson, Samuel 8 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
2 57.79Y Bertelson, Allen 8 10/14/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
3 1:00.17Y Kettenacker, Avrahm 8 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
4 1:01.04Y Susa, Eric 8 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
5 1:08.21Y Bean, Charles 8 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
6 1:09.16Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
7 1:12.80Y Herman, Luke 8 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Wave Summer Scorcher
8 1:20.51Y Jacobs, Landon 8 05/05/2018 2018 MN MSI STC Spring Meet
9 1:30.69Y Schlafer, Alex 8 11/19/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
Age 8 - 100 Breast
1 2:00.72Y Bertelson, Allen 8 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 8 - 25 Fly
1 35.04Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
2 37.57Y Jacobs, Landon 8 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
3 51.74Y Glur, Landon 8 07/07/2017 2017 MN MSI WAVE JULY JAM SWIM
Age 8 - 50 Fly
1 51.47Y Bertelson, Allen 8 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
2 51.58Y Susa, Eric 8 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
3 56.16Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling Quad
4 1:07.59Y Ransom, Max 8 03/01/2003 2003 MN HOP Winter Chill
5 1:10.63Y Herman, Luke 8 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Wave Summer Scorcher
6 1:35.53Y Schlafer, Alex 8 11/19/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
Age 8 - 100 IM
1 1:43.87Y Bertelson, Allen 8 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
2 1:48.10Y Bean, Charles 8 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
3 1:49.56Y Susa, Eric 8 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
4 2:05.47Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 05/04/2019 2019 MN MSI May the 4th Be with you
Age 8 - 200 IM
1 3:44.01Y Bertelson, Allen 8 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
2 4:19.80Y Jacobs, Brennan 8 07/13/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
Age 9 - 25 Free
1 24.69Y Stevens, Joseph 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
2 29.04Y Brehm, Sam 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
3 27.74Y Kosek, Triston 9 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
4 31.02Y Dingmann, Gavyn 9 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
5 32.56Y Brown, Bodie 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 9 - 50 Free
1 32.85Y Bean, Charles 9 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B Finals
2 33.89Y Wixo, Brandon 9 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
3 34.40Y Bertelson, Allen 9 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
3 35.46Y Kuzma, Dugan 9 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
5 36.65Y Ranson, Max 9 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker Invite
6 39.08Y Danielson, Jonathan 9 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker Invitational
7 40.17Y Jacobs, Brennan 9 01/26/2020 2020 MN TUNA Polar Bear Sprint Meet
8 40.23Y Brings, Hunter 9 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
9 40.81Y Jacobs, Landon 9 01/27/2019 2019 MN Tuna Sprint Meet
10 41.01Y Conner, Ethan 9 01/26/2008 2008 MN M3F Mach 3 Flyers Ice
Age 9 - 100 Free
1 1:16.01Y Bertelson, Allen 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
2 1:16.23Y Wixo, Brandon 9 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
3 1:19.75Y Bean, Charles 9 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B Finals
4 1:21.05Y Kuzma, Dugan 9 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
5 1:25.28Y Ransom, Max 9 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Winter Warmer
6 1:31.05Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
7 1:33.18Y Jacobs, Brennan 9 01/26/2020 2020 MN TUNA Polar Bear Sprint Meet
8 1:33.93Y Kettenacker, Avraham 9 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
9 1:34.01Y Kosek, Triston 9 02/27/2010 2010 MN HOP 12 & Under 'C' Fin
10 1:35.24Y Schiro, Braden 9 01/18/2014 2014 MN MSI SDVL A/B/C Open
Age 9 - 200 Free
1 2:51.60Y Wixo, Brandon 9 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
2 2:56.45Y Bertelson, Allen 9 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
3 3:15.95Y Jacobs, Brennan 9 11/01/2019 2019 MN WEST Express Autumn Invite
4 3:18.81Y Kuzma, Dugan 9 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
5 3:26.53Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
6 3:36.20Y Herman, Luke 9 01/27/2007 2007 MN NHCP Frosty Frolics
7 4:15.41Y Damico Zac 9 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
Age 9 - 1/4 Mile Open Water
1 10:33.00Y Jacobs, Cayden 9 06/17/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
2 12:48.00Y Hawkinson, Isaac 9 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
3 14:57.00Y Milburn, Mark 9 06/18/2017 2017 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Age 9 - 500 Free
1 7:33.96Y Bertelson, Allen 9 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
2 8:37.49Y Jacobs, Brennan 9 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
Age 9 - 25 Back
1 27.85Y Schumacher, Ashton 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
2 27.90Y Dingmann, Gavyn 9 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
3 30.08Y Stevens, Joseph 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
4 30.72Y Smith, Bentley 9 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 9 - 50 Back
1 37.84Y Bean, Charles 9 02/20/2009 2009 MN ALEX B Finals
2 39.05Y Bertelson, Allen 9 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
3 41.70Y Wixo, Brandon 9 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
4 42.08Y Ransom, Max 9 03/05/2004 2004 MN State ABC Finals
5 45.25Y Kosek, Triston 9 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
6 45.95Y Schiro, Braden 9 01/18/2014 2014 MN MSI SDVL A/B/C Open
7 46.54Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
8 47.22Y Hawkinson, Isaac 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
9 48.34Y Herman, Luke 9 12/16/2006 2006 MN STMA Swim STMA Holidaz
10 48.35Y Danielson, Jonathan 9 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker Invitational
Age 9 - 100 Back
1 1:26.20Y Bertelson, Allen 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
2 1:27.41Y Bean, Charles 9 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
3 1:32.83Y Wixo, Brandon 9 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
4 1:34.23Y Ransom, Max 9 03/05/2004 2004 MN State ABC Finals
5 1:42.43Y Hawkinson, Isaac 9 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
6 1:43.70Y Brennan, Jacobs 9 10/27/2019 2019 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
7 1:45.97Y Herman, Luke 9 12/16/2006 2006 MN STMA Swim STMA Holidaz
8 1:46.37Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
9 1:51.65Y Danielson, Jonathan 9 02/23/2019 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter Warmer
10 1:53.40Y Vieau, Byron 9 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Wave Summer Scorcher
Age 9 - 25 Breast
1 36.40Y Kabe, Parker 9 12/18/2009 2009 MN Wave Winter Dual
2 46.53Y Brehm, Sam 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 9 - 50 Breast
1 50.31Y Bean, Charles 9 02/06/2009 2009 MN MONC Mid Winter Meet
2 51.59Y Bertelson, Allen 9 10/13/2019 2019 MN VCTY Fall Frenzy
3 52.87Y Brings, Hunter 9 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
4 53.42Y Ransom, Max 9 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Winter Warmer
5 53.73Y Kosek, Triston 9 05/15/2010 2010 MN STMA Spring Fling ABC
6 53.87Y Danielson, Jonathan 9 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker Invitational
7 56.64Y Halvorson, Sam 9 01/27/2019 2019 MN TUNA Sprint Meet
8 57.72Y Giddings, Ryan 9 02/07/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Feb Thaw
9 59.87Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
10 1:00.59Y Hanson, Tate 9 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
Age 9 - 100 Breast
1 1:54.10Y Bean, Charles 9 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
2 1:54.69Y Ransom, Max 9 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker
3 1:55.80Y Brings, Hunter 9 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
4 1:58.57Y Bertelson, Allen 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
5 2:00.34 Wixo, Brandon 9 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter Warmer
6 2:04.04Y Kettenacker, Avrahm 9 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
7 2:06.61Y Jacobs, Landon 9 05/05/2019 2019 MN TUNA May the 4th be with you
8 2:11.50Y Giddings, Ryan 9 01/24/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
9 2:13.47Y Hanson, Tate 9 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
10 2:16.76Y Jacobs, Brennan 9 11/23/2019 2019 MN NEP Mid Distance Grinder
Age 9 - 25 Fly
1 27.10Y Milburn, Mark 9 01/22/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
Age 9 - 50 Fly
1 44.16Y Bertelson, Allen 9 10/26/2019 2019 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
2 45.51Y Bean, Charles 9 02/08/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
3 48.97Y Ransom, Max 9 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Winter Warmer
4 49.15Y Jacobs, Brennan 9 11/02/2019 2019 MN WEST Express Autumn Invite
5 51.51Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
6 55.15Y Kettenacker, Avrahm 9 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
7 56.53Y Hawkinson, Isaac 9 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
8 57.50Y Herman, Luke 9 01/27/2007 2007 MN NHCP Frosty Frolics
9 1:13.79Y Milburn, Mark 9 02/19/2017 2017 MN MSI WOLF Last Chance I
10 1:18.53Y Roder, Cayler 9 11/23/2013 2013 MN MSI HUT Pilgrim Plunge
Age 9 -100 Fly          
1 1:42.32Y Bertelson, Allen 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
2 2:06.17Y Jacobs, Landon 9 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling Quad
Age 9 - 100 IM
1 1:32.31Y Bean, Charles 9 02/06/2009 2009 MN MONC Mid-Winter Meet
2 1:32.43Y Bertelson, Allen 9 10/11/2019 2019 MN MONC Sprint Into Fall Invite
3 1:39.14Y Ransom, Max 9 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Winter Warmer
4 1:44.12Y Jacobs, Landon 9 05/04/2019 2019 MN TUNA May the 4th be with you
5 1:49.46Y Danielson, Jonathan 9 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter Warmer
6 1:50.09Y Jacobs, Brennan 9 01/26/2020 2020 MN TUNA Polar Bear Sprint Meet
7 1:53.59Y Herman, Luke 9 01/27/2007 2007 MN NHCP Frosty Frolics
8 1:54.03Y Hawkinson, Isaac 9 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
9 1:56.63Y Kettenacker, Avrahm 9 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
10 2:22.36Y Engfer, Nick 9 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
Age 9 - 200 IM
1 3:08.28Y Bertelson, Allen 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
2 3:46.67Y Jacobs, Landon 9 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
3 3:49.64Y Jacobs, Brennan 9 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
Age 9 - 400 IM          
1 6:58.56Y Bertelson, Allen 9 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 10 - 25 Free
1 16.77Y Kabe, Parker 10 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
2 20.96Y Kortisses, Austin 10 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Age 10 - 50 Free
1 30.92Y ODonnell, JD 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC State
2 31.37Y Bean, Charles 10 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
3 31.65Y Bertelson, Allen 10 01/10/2020 2020 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
4 32.61Y Wixo, Brandon 10 12/04/2004 2004 MN NHCP December Freeze
5 33.19Y Ransom, Max 10 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
6 33.67Y Jacobs, Landon 10 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
7 33.85Y Hawkinson, Isaac 10 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 34.09Y Zaske, David 10 01/29/2005 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter Warmer
9 34.71Y Breyer, Patrick 10 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
10 34.80Y Kosek, Triston 10 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
Age 10 - 100 Free
1 1:08.24Y ODonnell, JD 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC State
2 1:13.58Y Bean, Charles 10 12/05/2009 2009 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
3 1:14.76Y Ransom, Max 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB Final
4 1:15.36Y Wixo, Brandon 10 11/13/2004 2004 MN HOP Hopkins Winter Prep
5 1:15.71Y Ryan, Mitchell 10 05/20/2006 2006 MN NHCP May Season Opener
6 1:15.89Y Bertelson, Allen 10 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
7 1:17.20Y Zaske, David 10 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker Invitational
8 1:18.52Y Jacobs, Landon 10 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
9 1:19.04Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 06/24/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
10 1:19.73Y Kuzma, Dugan 10 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
Age 10 - 200 Free
1 2:31.93Y ODonnell, JD 10 07/10/2004 2004 MN WAVE MN HUT Summer Special
2 2:37.03Y Wixo, Brandon 10 12/04/2004 2004 MN NHCP December Freeze
3 2:40.24Y Bertelson, Allen 10 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
4 2:44.53Y Ryan, Mitchell 10 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
5 2:45.73Y Ransom, Max 10 02/05/2005 2005 MN WAVE EDI Ice Breaker
6 2:48.52Y Jacobs, Landon 10 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
7 2:51.67Y Hawkinson, Isaac 10 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
8 2:51.86Y Zaske, David 10 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter Warmer
9 2:52.25Y Danielson, Jonathan 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
10 2:52.63Y Bean, Charles 10 12/18/2009 2009 MN WAVE Winter Dual
Age 10 - 1/4 Mile Open Water
1 8:34.00Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
2 10:03.00Y Milburn, Mark 10 06/24/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
Age 10- 500 Free
1 6:54.65Y ODonnell, JD 10 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
2 7:20.32Y Bertelson, Allen 10 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
3 8:20.78Y Hawkinson Isaac 10 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
4 8:46.31Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
5 8:57.26Y Milburn, Mark 10 07/15/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
Age 10 - 25 Back
1 22.77Y Kortisses, Austin 10 02/17/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
2 30.77Y Brown, Sutton 10 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 10 - 50 Back
1 35.81Y Bean, Charles 10 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
2 36.747Y ODonnell, JD 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN  ROC State
3 37.11Y Wixo, Brandon 10 11/13/2004 2004 MN HOP Hopkins Winter Prep
4 38.03Y Bertelson, Allen 10 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 38.99Y Zaske, David 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC Age Group Short
5 40.23Y Jacobs, Landon 10 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
6 40.68Y Ransom, Max 10 02/05/2005 2005 MN EDI Ice Breaker
7 41.64Y Bazen, Thomas 10 03/05/2010 2010 MN EDI B Finals
8 41.73Y Danielson, Jonathan 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
9 42.39Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 10 03/03/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
10 42.51Y Kosek, Triston 10 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
Age 10 - 100 Back
1 1:18.28Y ODonnell, JD 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC State
2 1:19.27Y Zaske, David 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC Age Group Champ
3 1:21.40Y Wixo, Brandon 10 11/13/2004 2004 MN HOP Hopkins Winter Prep
4 1:22.40Y Bean, Charles 10 01/15/2010 2010 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
5 1:22.50Y Ransom, Max 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX ABC Finals
6 1:28.09Y Bertelson, Allen 10 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
7 1:28.12Y Hawkinson, Isaac 10 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 1:33.60Y Malwitz, Dakota 10 05/04/2013 2013 MN STC B/C Open
9 1:34.43Y Ryan, Mitchell 10 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C - A/B Finals
10 1:34.72Y Vieau, Byron 10 02/24/2007 2007 MN HOP B 12 & Under C
Age 10 - 25 Breast
1 32.97Y Miller, Lucas 10 01/21/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
2 35.33Y Kortisses, Austin 10 12/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
3 39.37Y Hoffman, Collin 10 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 10 - 50 Breast
1 45.01Y ODonnell, JD 10 03/05/2004 2004 MN STATE A/B/C Final
2 45.87Y Wixo, Brandon 10 12/04/2004 2004 MN NHCP December Freeze
3 46.50Y Ransom, Max 10 01/08/2005 2005 MN STC Winter ABC
4 46.57Y Dick, Jordan 10 07/14/2007 2007 MN Wave B-C Summer Scorch
5 46.65Y Zaske, David 10 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter Warmer
6 47.65Y Bean, Charles 10 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONC Midwinter Meet
7 48.02Y Kosek, Triston 10 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
8 48.20Y Hawkinson, Isaac 10 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
9 48.36Y Jacobs, Landon 10 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
10 50.29Y Milburn, Mark 10 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
Age 10 - 100 Breast
1 1:34.51Y ODonnell, JD 10 03/05/2004 2004 MN STATE A/B/C Final
2 1:38.43Y Ransom, Max 10 12/04/2004 2004 MN NHCP December Freeze
3 1:40.76Y Zaske, David 10 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
4 1:42.94Y Wixo, Brandon 10 12/04/2004 2004 MN NHCP December Freeze
5 1:45.51Y Kosek, Triston 10 03/04/2011 2011 MN MTKA AB/ABC FINALS WIN
6 1:46.96Y Ransom, Zac 10 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter Warmer
7 1:49.27Y Jacobs, Landon 10 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 1:49.49Y Hanson, Tate 10 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
9 1:49.99Y Hawkinson, Isaac 10 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
10 1:50.61Y Milburn, Mark 10 07/15/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
Age 10 - 200 Breast          
1 4:06.46Y Jacobs, Landon 10 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 10 - 25 Fly
1 29.65Y Carlson, Leif 10 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
2 31.83Y Bienias, Owen 10 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
3 34.88Y Kortisses, Austin 10 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 10 - 50 Fly
1 36.48Y Ransom, Max 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX ABC Finals
2 39.19Y Bertelson, Allen 10 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 39.27Y ODonnell, JD 10 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
4 39.32Y Breyer, Patrick 10 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 41.66Y Bean, Charles 10 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONC Midwinter Meet
6 42.56Y Ryan, Mitchell 10 02/25/2006 2006 MN HOP 12 & Under C Finals
7 44.64Y Zaske, David 10 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter Warmer
8 44.65Y Wixo, Brandon 10 12/04/2004 2004 MN NHCP December Freeze
9 45.19Y Hawkinson, Isaac 10 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
10 46.00Y Kosek, Triston 10 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
Age 10 - 100 Fly
1 1:35.28Y Bertelson, Allen 10 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 1:43.08Y Ransom, Max 10 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
3 1:49.67Y Hawkinson, Isaac 10 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
4 1:50.01Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 06/23/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX Pool Sprints
5 1:54.60Y Jacobs, Landon 10 07/13/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
6 2:04.24Y Milburn, Mark 10 07/14/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
7 2:05.36Y Danielson, Jonathan 10 02/05/2005 2005 MN EDI Ice BreakerA/B/C
Age 10 - 100 IM
1 1:19.94Y ODonnell, JD 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC State
2 1:22.65Y Ransom, Max 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX ABC Finals
3 1:25.02Y Bean, Charles 10 12/18/2009 2009 MN WAVE Winter Dual
4 1:26.19Y Bertelson, Allen 10 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 1:26.81Y Wixo, Brandon 10 12/04/2004 2004 MN NHCP December Freeze
6 1:29.43Y Zaske, David 10 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
7 1:29.97Y Jacobs, Landon 10 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 1:30.95Y Hawkinson, Isaac 10 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
9 1:32.58Y Kosek, Triston 10 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
10 1:33.04Y Kabe, Parker 10 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
Age 10 - 200 IM
1 2:49.16Y ODonnell, JD 10 03/12/2004 2004 MN ROC State
2 3:06.82Y Bertelson, Allen 10 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
3 3:07.55Y Zaske, David 10 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
4 3:10.49Y Ransom, Max 10 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX ABC Finals
5 3:12.03Y Ryan, Mitchell 10 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
6 3:13.41Y Hawkinson, Isaac 10 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
7 3:28.29Y Jacobs, Landon 10 07/14/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
8 3:35.09Y Jacobs, Cayden 10 07/15/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
9 3:57.14Y Milburn, Mark 10 07/15/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
Age 11 - 50 Free
1 29.21Y Kosek, Ty 11 03/03/2017 2017 MN MSI HTSC MRC
2 29.86Y Wittke, Noah 11 10/13/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
3 30.05Y Close, Rylan 11 03/09/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
4 30.92Y Zaske, David 11 11/13/2004 2004 MN STRM Storm Fall Opener
5 30.93Y Ransom, Max 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR ABC Finals
6 31.06Y Jungwirth, Daniel 11 07/14/2018 2018 MN NEP MAC
6 31.06Y Ryan, Mitchell 11 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
8 31.47Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 01/06/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
9 31.62Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
10 32.32Y Danielson, Jonathan 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C - A/B Finals
Age 11 - 100 Free
1 1:05.17Y Kosek, Ty 11 02/11/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
2 1:06.87Y Ryan, Mitchell 11 02/10/2007 2007 MN WOLF Snowtracker
3 1:07.49Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 11 03/02/2014 2014 MN MSI HUT MRC
4 1:07.66Y Zaske, David 11 11/13/2004 2004 MN STRM Storm Fall Opener
5 1:08.33Y Ransom, Max 11 02/04/2006 2006 MN NHCP Mutual of Amaha Frosty
6 1:10.25Y Kosek, Triston 11 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
7 1:10.72Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
8 1:11.18Y Maiden, Spencer 11 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
9 1:11.88Y Bean, Charles 11 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
10 1:12.20Y Danielson, Jonathan 11 02/11/2006 2006 MN STMA High Point
Age 11 - 200 Free
1 2:27.39Y Ryan, Mitchell 11 02/10/2007 2007 MN WOLF Snowtracker
2 2:32.63Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 05/05/2019 2019 MN TUNA May the 4th be with you
3 2:33.00Y Ransom, Max 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR ABC Finals
4 2:37.92Y Maiden, Spencer 11 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
5 2:38.56Y Zaske, David 11 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
6 2:40.51Y Danielson, Jonathan 11 02/11/2006 2006 MN STMA High Point Invitational
7 2:45.74Y Ransom, Zac 11 02/05/2005 2005 MN EDI Ice BreakerA/B/C
8 2:47.88Y Wittke, Noah 11 10/13/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
9 2:50.40Y Kuzma, Dugan 11 02/15/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
10 2:53.35Y Pilcher, Mason 11 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
Age 11 - 500 Free
1 6:35.98Y Zaske, David 11 11/13/2004 2004 MN STRM Storm Fall Opener
2 6:39.98Y Ryan, Mitchell 11 01/27/2007 2007 MN NHCP Frosty Frolics
3 6:47.04Y Ransom, Max 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR ABC Finals
4 6:55.59Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 05/04/2019 2019 MN TUNA May the 4th be with you
5 6:58.04Y Maiden, Spencer 11 03/04/2005 2005 MN ALEX AB/ABC Finals
6 7:39.36Y Pilcher, Mason 11 06/14/2019 2019 MN WAVE Summer Scorch
7 7:55.77Y Bryant Sam 11 12/28/2019 2019 MN WAVE Distance Challenge
8 7:56.18Y Wittke, Noah 11 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
9 8:14.66Y Close, Rylan 11 05/05/2018 2018 MN MSI STC Spring Meet
10 8:46.61Y Milburn, Mark 11 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
Age 11 - 1000 Free
1 14:13.59Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 15:45.37Y Milburn, Junior 11 07/14/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
2 17:45.27Y Wittke, Noah 11 01/13/2018 2018 MN NHCP MLK Holiday
3 18:15.14Y Close, Rylan 11 01/13/2018 2018 MN NHCP MLK Holiday
Age 11 - 1650 Free          
1 27:29.19Y Milburn, Junior 11 07/13/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
Age 11 - 50 Back
1 35.71Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 11 03/02/2014 2014 MN MSI HUT MRC
2 36.09Y Bean, Charles 11 01/29/2011 2011 MN STMA Devilishly Sweet
3 36.89Y Zaske, David 11 11/13/2004 2004 MN STRM Storm Fall Opener
4 37.01Y Ransom, Max 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR ABC Finals
5 37.50Y Wittke, Noah 11 03/11/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA MN Regional C
6 37.72Y Danielson, Jonathan 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C - A/B Finals
7 38.31Y Close, Rylan 11 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
8 38.56Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/25/2012 2012 MN HOP C Finals--Hopkins
9 39.09Y Ryan, Mitchell 11 05/19/2007 2007 MN HUT Hutchinsons Spring
10 39.11Y Bazan, Thomas 11 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
Age 11 - 100 Back
1 1:19.90Y Maiden, Spencer 11 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
2 1:20.21Y Zaske, David 11 11/13/2004 2004 MN STRM Storm Fall Opener
3 1:21.31Y Ransom, Max 11 05/20/2006 2006 MN NHCP May Season Opener
4 1:22.44Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
5 1:22.55Y Ryan, Mitchell 11 05/19/2007 2007 MN HUT Hutchinsons Spring
6 1:25.71Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 12/15/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE Snowman Swim
7 1:25.83Y Malwitz, Dakota 11 02/22/2014 2014 MN MSI HOP C-Finals
8 1:26.15Y Ransom, Zac 11 02/05/2005 2005 MN EDI Ice BreakerA/B/C
9 1:26.15Y Vieau, Byron 11 07/12/2008 2008 MN WOLF BC Open
10 1:27.32Y Lefebvre, Lucas 11 02/11/2006 2006 MN STMA High Point
Age 11 - 200 Back
1 2:53.43Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
2 3:16.70Y Hoffman, Collin 11 02/24/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
3 3:22.13Y Bryant, Sam 11 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 11 - 50 Breast
1 41.02Y Ransom, Max 11 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR ABC Finals
2 41.84Y Zaske, David 11 11/13/2004 2004 MN STRM Storm Fall Open
3 42.27Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
4 43.22Y Ransom, Zac 11 01/29/2005 2005 MN STMA Wave Snowball Express
5 44.91Y Kosek, Ty 11 01/21/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
6 45.96Y Casey, Andrei 11 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Wave Summer Scorcher
7 46.09Y Pilcher, Mason 11 06/14/2019 2019 MN WAVE Summer Scorch
8 46.32Y Maiden, Spencer 11 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
9 46.49Y Ryan, Mitchell 11 01/27/2007 2007 MN NHCP Frosty Frolics
10 48.79Y Bazan, Thomas 11 02/11/2011 2011 MN MONC Tri Meet
Age 11 - 100 Breast
1 1:29.86Y Zaske, David 11 11/13/2004 2004 MN STRM Storm Fall Open
2 1:30.60Y Ransom, Max 11 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
3 1:34.64Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/25/2012 2012 MN HOP C Finals--Hopkins
4 1:36.29Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 11 01/18/2014 2014 MN MSI SDVL A/B/C Open
5 1:37.28Y Ransom, Zac 11 01/08/2005 2005 MN STC Winter ABC
6 1:42.45Y Kosek, Ty 11 01/22/2017 2017 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
7 1:42.90Y Pilcher, Mason 11 02/09/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
8 1:42.91Y Casey, Andrei 11 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Wave Summer
9 1:43.43Y Kabe, Parker 11 10/29/2011 2011 MN SDVL BC Open
10 1:43.57Y Ryan, Mitchell 11 01/27/2007 2007 MN NHCP Frosty Frolics
Age 11 - 200 Breast
1 3:37.57Y Bryant, Sam 11 01/05/2019 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
2 3:52.15Y Pilcher, Mason 11 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
3 4:05.16Y Milburn, Mark 11 02/23/2019 2019 MN MSI ALEX MAC
Age 11 - 50 Fly
1 35.07Y Wittke, Noah 11 10/14/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
2 35.28Y Ransom, Max 11 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC Finals
3 37.41Y Ryan, Mitchell 11 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
4 39.14Y Kabe, Parker 11 10/29/2011 2011 MN SDVL BC Open
5 40.27Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 07/14/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
6 40.57Y Pilcher, Mason 11 01/06/2019 2019 MN MSI MONC Muskies New Y
7 40.66Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/25/2012 2012 MN HOP C Finals--Hopkins
8 41.87Y Close, Rylan 11 07/15/2018 2018 MN MSI NEP MAC
9 44.26Y Jungwirth, Daniel 11 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
10 44.80Y Vieau, Byron 11 05/17/2008 2008 MN STMA Spring Fling A/B
Age 11 - 100 Fly
1 1:25.41Y Ryan, Mitchell 11 05/19/2007 2007 MN HUT Hutchinsons Spring
2 1:27.19Y Ransom, Max 11 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
3 1:35.64Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 07/13/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
4 1:41.25Y Maiden, Spencer 11 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
5 1:46.73Y Wittke, Noah 11 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
6 1:54.92Y Milburn, Junior 11 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
7 1:56.48Y Pilcher, Mason 11 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
8 1:59.04Y Bryant, Sam 11 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
9 2:01.70Y Smith, Bentley 11 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
Age 11 - 100 IM
1 1:19.71Y Ransom, Max 11 01/21/2006 2006 MN RICH Polar Dip
2 1:20.57Y Kosek, Triston 11 02/04/2012 2012 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
3 1:21.16Y Ryan, Mitchell 11 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
4 1:21.65Y Zaske, David 11 11/13/2004 2004 MN STRM Storm Fall Open
5 1:23.65Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 11 12/14/2013 2013 MN MSI RIPT CHILLY DIP
6 1:23.96Y Wittke, Noah 11 10/13/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
7 1:25.03Y Bean, Charles 11 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
8 1:25.60Y Maiden, Spencer 11 02/26/2005 2005 MN HOP 12 & Under C Final
9 1:25.99Y Kuzma, Dugan 11 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
10 1:27.24Y Kabe, Parker 11 10/29/2011 2011 MN SDVL BC Open
Age 11 - 200 IM
1 2:54.58Y Ransom, Max 11 05/20/2006 2006 MN NHCP May Season Opener
2 2:54.93Y Ryan, Mitchell 11 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
3 2:55.52Y Zaske, David 11 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
4 3:02.67Y Maiden, Spencer 11 05/21/2005 2005 MN BDOG Spring(er) Spaniel
5 3:06.58Y Kuzma, Dugan 11 02/15/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
6 3:12.68Y Wittke, Noah 11 10/14/2018 2018 MN MSI MTKA Fall Invite O
7 3:16.20Y Vieau, Byron 11 07/12/2008 2008 MN WOLF BC Open
8 3:17.55Y Danielson, Jonathan 11 01/07/2006 2006 MN STC A/B/C Open
9 3:18.03Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 05/19/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling Quad Meet
10 3:19.38Y Ransom, Zac 11 07/10/2004 2004 MN HUT Summer Special
Age 11 - 400 IM
1 6:29.93Y Jacobs, Cayden 11 07/13/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
Age 12 - 50 Free
1 26.62Y Wittke, Noah 12 06/22/2019 2019 MN ALEX Pool & Lake
2 27.65Y Close, Rylan 12 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
3 28.19Y Jacobs, Cayden 12 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
4 28.31Y Pilcher, Mason 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 28.55Y Maiden, Spencer 12 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C - A/B Finals
6 28.62Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 03/01/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
7 28.97Y Engfer, Nathan 12 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker
8 29.08Y Miller, Lucas 12 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
9 29.11Y Ryan, Mitchell 12 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
10 29.26Y Lemus, James 12 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
Age 12 - 100 Free
1 59.88Y Wittke, Noah 12 05/04/2019 2019 MN TUNA May the Forth be with you
2 1:01.46Y Maiden, Spencer 12 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C - A/B Finals
3 1:03.10Y Jacobs, Cayden 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
4 1:05.00Y Close, Rylan 12 05/04/2019 2019 MN TUNA May the 4th be with you
5 1:05.11Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 03/09/2019 2019 MN MSI WOLF SCY State Cha
6 1:05.31Y Engfer, Nathan 12 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter
7 1:05.35Y Lemus, James 12 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 1:06.36Y Picher, Mason 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
9 1:06.63Y Ryan, Mitchell 12 12/01/2007 2007 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
10 1:08.25Y Ransom, Max 12 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC ABC Finals
Age 12 - 200 Free
1 2:11.32Y Maiden, Spencer 12 03/10/2006 2006 MN MCA AG SC Champs
2 2:17.07Y Wittke, Noah 12 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
3 2:23.10Y Ryan, Mitchell 12 01/11/2008 2008 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
4 2:25.14Y Jacobs, Cayden 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 2:27.06Y Engfer, Nathan 12 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker
6 2:29.56Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
7 2:30.93Y Pilcher, Mason 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 2:31.87Y Close, Rylan 12 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
9 2:36.12Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 02/10/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
10 2:36.39Y Lemus, James 12 07/13/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
Age 12 - 500 Free
1 5:49.17Y Maiden, Spencer 12 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C - A/B Finals
2 6:17.89Y Jacobs, Cayden 12 02/15/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
3 6:20.97Y Ryan, Mitchell 12 01/11/2008 2008 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
4 6:23.90Y Ransom, Max 12 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC Finals
5 6:32.55Y Kosek, Triston 12 03/03/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
6 6:33.62Y Wittke, Noah 12 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
7 6:49.05Y Pilcher, Mason 12 02/15/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
8 7:10.60Y Lemus, James 12 10/27/2019 2019 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
9 7:11.98Y Milburn, Mark JR 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
10 7:14.88Y Bryant, Sam 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
Age 12 - 1000 Free          
1 12:39.33Y Lemus, James 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 12:56.44Y Jacobs Cayden 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 14:42.64Y Hoffman, Collin 12 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
4 14:46.18Y Milburn Mark JR 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
Age 12 - 1650 Free          
1 22:23.43Y Jacobs Cayden 12 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 24:33.26Y Milburn Mark JR 12 02/22/2020 2020 MN ALEX MAC Championship
3 29:07.38Y Miller Lucas 12 01/27/2019 2019 MN TUNA Sprint Meet
Age 12 - 50 Back
1 32.09Y Close, Rylan 12 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
2 33.14Y Wittke, Noah 12 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
3 34.61Y Maiden, Spencer 12 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C - A/B Finals
4 35.16Y Bazan, Thomas 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
5 35.17Y Ransom, Max 12 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC
6 35.79Y Ryan, Mitchell 12 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
7 36.25Y Engfer, Nathan 12 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter Warmer
8 36.66Y Lemus, James 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
9 36.94Y Kabe, Parker 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
10 37.12Y Ransom, Zac 12 01/21/2006 2006 MN RICH Richfield Polar Dip
Age 12 - 100 Back
1 1:14.84Y Close, Rylan 12 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
2 1:14.98Y Wittke, Noah 12 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
3 1:15.29Y Maiden, Spencer 12 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C - A/B Finals
4 1:17.15Y Ryan, Mitchell 12 01/11/2008 2008 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
5 1:19.33Y Engfer, Nathan 12 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker
6 1:20.24Y Ransom, Max 12 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC Finals
7 1:20.38Y Bazan, Thomas 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
8 1:20.65Y Hoffman. Collin 12 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
9 1:21.23Y Lemus, James 12 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
10 1:22.34Y Jacobs, Cayden 12 11/02/2019 2019 MN WEST Express Autumn Invite
Age 12 - 200 Back
1 2:43.07Y  Close, Rylan 12 05/19/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
2 2:44.95Y Jacobs, Cayden 12 02/09/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
3 3:04.83Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 02/10/2019 2019 MN MSI SDVL Sweetheart Cl
4 3:05.91Y Hoffman, Collin 12 10/13/2019 2019 MN VCTY Fall Frenzy
5 3:21.96Y Milburn Mark JR 12 01/05/2020 2020 MN MONC Muskies New Years Invite
6 3:33.48Y Bryant, Sam 12 02/23/2020 2020 MN ALEX MAC Championship
7 3:58.58Y Sogn, Carter 12 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
Age 12 - 50 Breast
1 37.95Y Ransom, Zac 12 02/04/2006 2006 MN NHCP / Mutual of Omaha
2 38.26Y Lemus, James 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 39.07Y Ransom, Max 12 01/12/2007 2007 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
4 39.85Y Pilcher, Mason 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 39.86Y Miller, Lucas 12 10/13/2019 2019 MN VCTY Fall Frenzy
6 40.68Y Kosek, Triston 12 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
7 41.33Y Close, Rylan 12 03/02/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
8 41.61Y Casey, Andrei 12 07/14/2007 2007 MN WAVE B-C Summer Scorch
9 41.95Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 07/13/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
10 43.10Y Engfer, Nathan 12 01/10/2004 2004 MN STC Saint Cloud Winter Warmer
Age 12 - 100 Breast
1 1:25.67Y Lemus, James 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 1:27.87Y Kosek, Triston 12 03/03/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
3 1:29.15Y Wittke, Noah 12 05/18/2019 2019 MN SDVL Spring Fling
4 1:29.84Y Ransom, Max 12 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC ABC Open
5 1:30.49Y Picher, Mason 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
6 1:30.91Y Casey, Andrei 12 07/14/2007 2007 MN WAVE B-C Summer Scorch
7 1:31.40Y Ransom, Zac 12 12/03/2005 2005 MN NHCP December Freeze
8 1:32.22Y Ryan, Mitchell 12 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
9 1:32.94Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 07/14/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
10 1:33.96Y Close, Rylan 12 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
Age 12 - 200 Breast
1 3:12.87Y Miller, Lucas 12 11/23/2019 2019 MN NEP Mid Distance Grinder
2 3:15.12Y Jacobs, Cayden 12 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 3:19.12Y Pilcher, Mason 12 02/15/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
4 3:25.84Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 07/14/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
5 3:26.39Y Lemus, James 12 07/14/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
6 3:31.83Y Kabe, Parker 12 05/19/2012 2012 MN SDVL May Invite
7 3:41.15Y Bryant, Sam 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
8 3:41.71Y Pilcher, Mason 12 07/14/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
9 3:52.77Y Hanson, Tate 12 07/02/2014 2014 MN SDVL Firework Frenzie
10 4:16.78Y Milburn, Mark 12 10/27/2019 2019 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
Age 12 - 50 Fly
1 29.79Y Wittke, Noah 12 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
2 30.48Y Engfer, Nathan 12 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker
3 30.60Y Close, Rylan 12 05/05/2019 2019 MN TUNA May the 4th be with you
4 33.77Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 03/03/2019 2019 MN MSI MTKA MRC
5 34.97Y Ransom, Max 12 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC Final
6 35.70Y Kabe, Parker 12 03/02/2012 2012 MN MTKA A/B FINALS WINTER
7 36.06Y Maiden, Spencer 12 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C - A/B Finals
8 36.66Y Jacobs, Cayden 12 12/07/2019 2019 MN WAVE Snowman Swim
9 36.67Y Ryan, Mitchell 12 11/03/2007 2007 MN STMA -Open
10 38.19Y Miller, Lucas 12 11/18/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 12 - 100 Fly
1 1:15.00Y Wittke, Noah 12 10/13/2019 2019 MN VCTY Fall Frenzy
2 1:22.72Y Close, Rylan 12 05/19/2019 2019 MN VCTY Summer Kickoff
3 1:23.54Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 07/13/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
4 1:26.59Y Jacobs, Cayden 12 11/01/2019 2019 MN WEST Express Autumn Invite
5 1:27.45Y Ryan, Mitchell 12 10/27/2007 2007 MN Wolf - ABC Open
6 1:27.80Y Ransom, Max 12 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
7 1:38.71Y Pilcher, Mason 12 11/01/2019 2019 MN WEST Express Autumn Invite
8 1:43.68Y Milburn, Mark 12 10/27/2019 2019 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
9 1:43.75Y Casey, Andrei 12 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC A/B/C Open
Age 12 - 200 Fly          
1 3:11.88Y Jacobs, Cayden 12 02/15/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
2 3:28.27Y Milburn, Mark JR 12 02/09/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
Age 12 - 100 IM
1 1:13.22Y Wittke, Noah 12 10/13/2019 2019 MN VCTY Fall Frenzy
2 1:14.47Y Maiden, Spencer 12 03/03/2006 2006 MN NOR A/B/C - A/B Finals
3 1:15.69Y Engfer, Nathan 12 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker
4 1:16.42Y Close, Rylan 12 05/05/2019 2019 MN TUNA May the 4th be with you
5 1:16.42Y Kosek, Triston 12 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
6 1:16.60Y Pilcher, Mason 12 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
7 1:16.91Y Ransom, Max 12 01/12/2007 2007 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
8 1:17.33Y Ryan, Mitchell 12 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
9 1:19.56Y Jacobs, Cayden 12 02/08/2020 2020 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classic
10 1:19.99Y Ransom, Zac 12 01/21/2006 2006 MN RICH Richfield Polar Dip
Age 12 - 200 IM
1 2:43.48Y Ryan, Mitchell 12 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
2 2:45.58Y Jacobs, Cayden 12 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
3 2:45.92Y Engfer, Nathan 12 01/24/2004 2004 MN HOP Ice Breaker
4 2:50.68Y Pilcher, Mason 12 02/15/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
5 2:51.01Y Wittke, Noah 12 05/04/2019 2019 MN TUNA May the 4th be with you
6 2:53.11Y Ransom, Max 12 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
7 2:57.75Y Casey, Andrei 12 07/14/2007 2007 MN WAVE B-C Summer Scorch
8 3:01.45Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 02/16/2019 2019 MN MSI WAVE Winter Chill
9 3:06.97Y Close, Rylan 12 11/04/2018 2018 MN MSI WEST Cut the Ribbo
10 3:07.24Y Vieau, Byron 12 02/14/2009 2009 MN HOP B 12 & Under 'C' Final
Age 12 - 400 IM          
1 6:29.93Y Jungwirth, Daniel 12 07/13/2019 2019 MN MONC MAC Meet
2 6:44.97Y Milburn, Mark JR 12 02/15/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
Age 13 - 50 Free
1 24.53Y Wittke, Noah 13 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 25.43Y Close, Rylan 13 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 25.45Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 03/04/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
4 26.99Y Maiden, Spencer 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
5 27.80Y Jungwirth, Daniel 13 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
6 28.68Y Ransom Max 13 02/28/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
7 28.92Y Engfer, Nathan 13 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
8 30.24Y Ryan, Alex 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
9 30.33Y Schiro, Braden 13 10/28/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
10 30.64Y Ransom, Zac 13 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC A/B/C Open
Age 13 - 100 Free
1 53.83Y Wittke, Noah 13 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 57.74Y Close, Rylan 13 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 57.89Y Jungwirth, Daniel 13 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
4 58.34Y Maiden, Spencer 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
5 1:01.26Y Malwitz, Dakota 13 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
6 1:01.47Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 10/24/2015 2015 MN MSI HTSC Spooky Splash
7 1:03.84Y Ransom, Max 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
8 1:04.13Y Miller, Lucas 13 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
9 1:04.89Y Ryan, Mitchell 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
10 1:05.33Y Engfer, Nathan 13 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
Age 13 - 200 Free
1 2:01.68Y Maiden, Spencer 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
2 2:08.10Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
3 2:17.16Y Wittke, Noah 13 10/26/2019 2019 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
4 2:23.02Y Ryan, Alex 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
5 2:24.38Y Ransom, Max 13 11/03/2007 2007 MN STMA Open
6 2:24.82Y Jungwirth, Daniel 13 10/13/2019 2019 MN VCTY Fall Frenzy
7 2:30.17Y Engfer, Nathan 13 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
8 2:31.22Y Ransom, Zac 13 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC A/B/C Open
9 2:41.03Y Casey, Andrei 13 11/17/2007 2007 MN NSAC Harvest Moon A/B
10 2:47.95Y Cesarek, Jonathan 13 12/06/2008 2008 MN HUT Tidal Wave Weekend
Age 13 - 500 Free
1 5:39.09Y Maiden, Spencer 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
2 5:56.50Y Close, Rylan 13 02/28/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 5:56.62Y Ransom, Max 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
4 6:33.55Y Ryan, Alex 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
5 7:11.03Y Ransom, Zac 13 05/24/2006 2006 MN STMA May Madness
6 7:22.10Y Schiro, Braden 13 10/29/2017 2017 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
Age 13 - 1000 Free          
1 12:22.70Y Ransom, Max 13 02/09/2008 2008 MN STC Winter Warmer
2 13:36.20Y Ryan, Alex 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
Age 13 - 50 Back
1 39.49Y Malwitz, Dakota 13 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
Age 13 - 100 Back
1 1:03.52Y Close, Rylan 13 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 1:06.83Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
3 1:10.59Y Maiden, Spencer 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
4 1:12.33Y Ransom, Max 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
5 1:14.28Y Malwitz, Dakota 13 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
6 1:14.81Y Engfer, Nathan 13 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
7 1:18.08Y Ransom. Zac 13 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC A/B/C Open
8 1:21.29Y Ryan, Mitchell 13 11/08/2008 2008 MN JETS Fall Frenzy
9 1:23.55Y Schiro, Braden 13 11/05/2017 2017 MN MSI WEST West Express
10 1:29.80Y Ryan, Alex 13 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC A/B/C Open
Age 13 - 200 Back          
1 2:26.28Y Close, Rylan 13 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 2:42.49Y Ransom, Max 13 02/29/2009 2009 MN ALEX ABC Finals
3 2:53.42Y Ransom, Zac 13 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC A/B/C Open
Age 13 - 100 Breast
1 1:15.19Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
2 1:25.68Y Miller, Lucas 13 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
3 1:26.20Y Ransom, Zac 13 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC A/B/C Open
4 1:26.84Y Jungwirth, Daniel 13 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
5 1:29.05Y Casey, Andrei 13 11/17/2007 2007 MN NSAC Harvest Moon A/B
6 1:30.60Y Johnson, Zaccaria 13 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
7 1:31.40Y Maiden, Spencer 13 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Wave Summer Scorcher
8 1:32.08Y Engfer, Nathan 13 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
9 1:34.57Y Ryan, Alex 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
10 1:34.57Y Ransom, Max 13 11/03/2007 2007 MN STMA -Open
Age 13 - 200 Breast
1 3:08.31Y Ransom, Zac 13 11/18/2006 2006 MN NSAC A/B/C Open
2 3:09.34Y Larson, Luke 13 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
3 3:16.21Y Jungwirth, Daniel 13 10/27/2019 2019 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
3 3:16.21Y Ryan, Mitchell 13 11/08/2008 2008 MN JETS Fall Frenzy
5 3:19.04Y Gilbert, Austin 13 07/11/2009 2009 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
6 3:51.70Y Hanson, Tate 13 07/19/2015 2015 MN MSI WOLF MAC Champions
Age 13 - 50 Fly          
1 32.73Y Jungwirth, Daniel 13 10/13/2019 2019 MN VCTY Fall Frenzy
Age 13 - 100 Fly
1 59.87Y Wittke, Noah 13 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 1:06.34Y Close, Rylan 13 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 1:13.06Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 07/18/2015 2015 MN MSI WOLF MAC Champions
4 1:13.69Y Ransom, Max 13 02/28/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
5 1:17.45Y Jungwirth, Daniel 13 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
6 1:30.28Y Miller, Lucas  13 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
Age 13 - 100 IM
1 1:04.14Y Wittke, Noah 13 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
2 1:10.25Y Maiden, Spencer 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC AB Final
3 1:12.78Y Jungwirth, Daniel 13 03/01/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
4 1:14.19Y Miller, Lucas 13 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
5 1:22.14Y Johnson, Zaccaria 13 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 13 - 200 IM
1 2:25.08Y Maiden, Spencer 13 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
2 2:26.29Y Wittke, Noah 13 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
3 2:28.36Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 13 03/05/2016 2016 MN MSI EDI MRC
4 2:32.17Y Close, Rylan 13 02/29/2020 2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
5 2:39.03Y Ransom, Max 13 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX ABC Finals
6 2:45.75Y Engfer, Nathan 13 03/05/2004 2004 MN State A/B/C - A/B Finals
7 2:49.86Y Jungwirth, Daniel 13 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
8 2:58.27Y Ransom, Zac 13 07/08/2006 2006 MN WAVE Summer Scorcher
9 3:17.16Y Ryan, Alex 13 05/20/2006 2006 MN NHCP May Season
10 3:36.58Y Gilbert, Austin 13 02/07/2009 2009 MN STMA Sweetheart Classic
Age 14 - 50 Free
1 25.76Y Kabe, Parker 14 07/02/2014 2014 MN SDVL Firework Frenzy
2 25.77Y Maiden, Spencer 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
3 27.21Y Ransom, Zac 14 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
4 27.22Y Malwitz, Dakota 14 08/09/2016 2016 MN RIPT Get Your Best
5 27.87Y Ryan, Alex 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
6 28.66Y Neska, Dylan 14 01/24/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
7 28.95Y Schmit, Maxwell 14 05/16/2015 2015 MN MHTSC Spring Fling ABC
8 30.47Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 14 12/01/2012 2012 MN HUT Blizzard Bash
9 36.16Y West, Dawson 14 11/18/2018 2018 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
10 37.32Y Weis, Garrett 14 03/04/2018 2018 MN MSI ALEX MN Achievemen
Age 14 - 100 Free
1 57.37Y Maiden, Spencer 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
2 58.67Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 14 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
3 59.65Y Maffei, Marco 14 10/26/2014 2014 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza A
4 1:00.34Y Ryan, Alex 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
5 1:00.70Y Malwitz, Dakota 14 08/09/2016 2016 MN RIPT Get Your Best
6 1:02.27Y Ransom, Zac 14 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
7 1:02.62Y Cesarek, Jonathan 14 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONT Midwinter Meet
8 1:09.14Y Schmit, Max 14 02/07/2015 2015 MN NSAC Polar Plunge
9 1:09.20Y Neska, Dylan 14 06/14/2015 2015 MN MSI STC Summer Classic
10 1:12.32Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 14 05/11/2012 2012 MN MONC SWIM
Age 14 - 200 Free
1 2:00.19Y Maiden, Spencer 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
2 2:12.26Y Ryan, Alex 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
3 2:13.12Y Kabe, Parker 14 07/02/2014 2014 MN SDVL Firework Frenzy
4 2:13.14Y Malwitz, Dakota 14 08/09/2016 2016 MN RIPT Get Your Best
5 2:13.45Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 14 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
6 2:17.79Y Ransom, Zac 14 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
7 3:40.64Y West, Dawson 14 10/27/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
Age 14 - 500 Free          
1 5:33.35Y Maiden, Spencer 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
2 5:51.84Y Ryan, Alex 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
Age 14 - 1000 Free          
1 11:48.63Y Maiden, Spencer 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
2 12:00.14Y Ryan, Alex 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
Age 14 - 50 Back
1 38.51Y Schmit, Max 14 12/12/2014 2014 MN SDVL Candy Cane Sp
2 48.09Y Weis, Garrett 14 11/19/2017 2017 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 14 - 100 Back
1 1:08.00Y Kabe, Parker 14 07/02/2014 2014 MN SDVL Firework Frenzy
2 1:08.77Y Tuchtenhagen, Cael 14 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
3 1:10.11Y Malwitz, Dakota 14 08/09/2016 2016 MN RIPT Get Your Best
4 1:14.00Y Cesarek, Jonathan 14 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONT Midwinter Meet
5 1:14.75Y Ransom, Zac 14 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
6 1:16.79Y Maffei, Marco 14 10/26/2014 2014 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza A
7 1:19.79Y Ryan, Alex 14 11/03/2007 2007 MN STMA -Open
8 1:29.70Y Schmit, Max 14 02/07/2015 2015 MN NSAC Polar Plunge
9 1:45.28Y Weis, Garrett 14 02/16/2018 2018 MN MSI WAVE FRIDAY FINAL
Age 14 - 200 Back          
1 2:45.09Y Ransom, Zac 14 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
Age 14 - 100 Breast
1 1:18.08Y Maiden, Spencer 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
2 1:19.57Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 14 12/01/2012 2012 MN HUT Blizzard Bash
3 1:20.76Y Ransom, Zac 14 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
4 1:24.12Y Ryan, Alex 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
5 1:31.03Y Neska, Dylan 14 02/21/2016 2016 MN NSAC Polar Plunge
Age 14 - 200 Breast          
1 3:03.30Y Ransom, Zac 14 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
Age 14 - 50 Fly
1 34.40Y Neska, Dylan 14 01/24/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
Age 14 - 100 Fly          
1 1:28.38Y Neska, Dylan 14 02/21/2016 2016 MN NSAC Polar Plunge
2 1:35.39Y Schmit, Max 14 02/08/2015 2015 MN NSAC Polar Plunge
Age 14 - 100 IM
1 1:13.30Y Cesarek, Jonathan 14 02/19/2010 2010 MN MONT Midwinter Meet
2 1:17.06Y Neska, Dylan 14 01/24/2016 2016 MN MSI GCA Polar Splash
3 1:27.46Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 14 01/20/2012 2012 MN MONC Winter Warm-up
Age 14 - 200 IM          
1 2:27.85Y Maiden, Spencer 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
2 2:36.96Y Ryan, Alex 14 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
3 2:42.11Y Ransom, Zac 14 03/02/2007 2007 MN JETS ABC - A/B Final
Age 15 - 50 Free
1 25.78Y Ransom, Zac 15 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
2 26.49Y Malwitz, Dakota 15 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
3 27.08Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 07/19/2013 2013 MN MSI RICH MRC
4 33.96Y Kugler, Jacob 15 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
5 39.96Y Weis, Garrett 15 10/27/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
Age 15 - 100 Free
1 58.11Y Ryan, Alex 15 11/08/2008 2008 MN JETS Fall Frenzy
2 59.11Y Ransom, Zac 15 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
3 1:02.05Y Schmit, Maxwell 15 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
4 1:02.12Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 07/21/2013 2013 MN MSI RICH MRC
5 1:19.85Y Kugler, Jacob 15 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 15 - 200 Free
1 1:59.93Y Malwitz, Dakota 15 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
2 2:21.36Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 02/23/2013 2013 MN HASA C-Finals
3 3:04.01Y Weis, Garrett 15 10/27/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
Age 15 - 500 Free          
1 6:13.34Y Ransom, Zac 15 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
Age 15 - 100 Back
1 1:11.88Y Ransom, Zac 15 05/21/2016 2016 MN HTSC Spring Fling
2 1:20.83Y Schmit, Maxwell 15 05/21/2016 2016 MN MSI HTSC Spring Fling
Age 15 - 200 Back
1 2:46.20Y Ransom, Zac 15 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
2 3:30.09Y Weis, Garrett 15 10/27/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Pumpkin Paloo
Age 15 - 100 Breast
1 1:14.84Y Ransom, Zac 15 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
2 1:16.04Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 03/02/2013 2013 MN RICH Minnesota Regiona
3 1:45.10Y Kugler, Jacob 15 11/19/2016 2016 MN MSI MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 15 - 200 Breast
1 2:43.97Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 07/21/2013 2013 MN MSI RICH MRC
2 2:52.23Y Ransom, Zac 15 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX AB/C FINALS
3 2:58.58Y Ryan, Alex 15 11/08/2008 2008 MN JETS Fall Frenzy
Age 15 - 100 Fly
1 1:05.84Y Malwitz, Dakota 15 06/09/2018 2018 MN MSI SDVL Spring Fling
Age 15 - 100 IM
1 1:10.30Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 05/10/2013 2013 MN MONC SPRING SPLASH
Age 15 - 200 IM
1 2:29.55Y Ransom, Zac 15 02/29/2008 2008 MN ALEX A/B/C Finals
2 2:39.33Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 15 02/23/2013 2013 MN HASA C-Finals
Age 16 - 50 Free
1 26.84Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/03/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
2 33.82Y Badowski, Isaac 16 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
Age 16 - 100 Free
1 59.00Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/04/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
Age 16 - 200 Free
1 2:04.06Y Ransom, Max 16 11/19/2010 2010 MN STC November Invite
2 2:13.73Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/03/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
Age 16 - 50 Back          
1 42.89Y Badowski, Isaac 16 02/16/2020 2020 MN WAVE Winter Chill Last Chance
Age 16 - 100 Back          
1 1:03.29Y Ransom, Max 16 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
Age 16 - 100 Breast
1 1:14.96Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/18/2014 2014 MN MSI FOXJ May Invitatio
Age 16 - 200 Breast
1 2:53.80Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/04/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
Age 16 - 100 Fly
1 1:09.73Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/03/2014 2014 MN MSI NHCP Spring Splash
Age 16 - 100 IM          
1 1:10.56Y Ransom, Max 16 11/19/2010 2010 MN STMA November Invite
Age 16 - 200 IM
1 2:23.94Y Tuchtenhagen, Christian 16 05/18/2014 2014 MN MSI FOXJ May Invitatio
Age 17 - 50 Free          
1 24.25Y Dick, Jordan 17 07/02/2014 2014 MN SDVL Firework Frenzy
2 24.68Y Malwitz, Dakota 17 10/11/2019 2019 MN MONC Sprint Into Fall Invite
Age 17 - 100 Free          
1 54.03Y Malwitz, Dakota 17 10/11/2019 2019 MN MONC Sprint Into Fall Invite
2 54.97Y Dick, Jordan 17 07/02/2014 2014 MN SDVL Firework Frenzy
Age 17 - 200 Free          
1 2:00.22Y Malwitz, Dakota 17 10/11/2019 2019 MN MONC Sprint Into Fall Invite
Age 17 - 500 Free          
1 5:27.25Y Malwitz, Dakota 17 11/18/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy
Age 17 - 100 Back          
1 1:06.36Y Malwitz, Dakota 17 10/27/2019 2019 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza ABC Open
Age 17 - 100 IM          
1 1:04.17Y Malwitz, Dakota 17 11/17/2019 2019 MN MONC Fall Frenzy