Fall/Winter 2019/20 Meets

Feb 28 - Mar 1 - MRC's

Feb 22/23 - MAC's

Feb 8/9 - NSAC

Feb 8/9 - West Express

Feb 1 - Winterfest

Jan 25/26 - Neptune 

Jan 18/19 - Hurricane

Jan 10-12 - FoxJet

Jan 11 - All Levels

Jan 4 - Sr Series 2

Dec 13-15 Chilly Dip

Dec 7 Riptide Novice

Nov 23 Star Turkey Splash

Nov 23 Neptune

Nov 15-17 MOR Atlantic

Nov 9 Sr Series #1

Nov 3 West Express

Nov 2 Fall All Levels

Oct 26-27 BooWater

Oct 19-20 Wolf

Oct 12 Fall Novice

Riptide IntraSquad

 

 

 

Spring/Summer 2019 Meet Results

 

August 1-4 Senior State Championships

July 25-28 Age Group State Championships

July 18-21 Speedo Sectionals

July 19-21 MRC's

July 13-14 MAC's

July 5-7 AQJT Invite

June 28-30 Mankato Invite

June 28-30 NSAC Invite

June 21/23 Hurricane Invite

June 12-15 Counsilman Classic

June 16 Star Invite

June 8 All-Levels

May 31 - June 2 Piranha Invite

May 18-19 MTKA Invite

May 18 May All-Levels

May 10-12 Des Moines Meet

May 4-5 SCSC May TYR Invite

April 26-28 Augustana Spring Splash

 

 

 

 

Fall/Winter 2018/19 Meet Results

Mar 7-10 MN State Championships

Mar 1-3 MRC's

February 23 MAC's

February 8-10 iHeart Invite

February 2 Winterfest Meet

January 18 FoxJet Winter Classic

January 12 Riptide All Levels Meet

January 5 Riptide Senior Series 2

December 7-9 Riptide Chilly Dip

December 1 Riptide Novice Meet

November 18 STAR Turkey Splash

November 12 Senior Series

November 4 Chaska Cut the Ribbon

November 3 Riptide All Levels

October 27-28 NRTS Boowater

October 19-21 Wolf Invite

October 13 Neptune Meet

Sept 29 Intrasquad

 

 


 

 

Spring/Summer 2018 Meet Results:

July 19-22 Speedo Sectionals Iowa City

July 20-22 Minnesota Regional Championships

July 14-15 Minnesota Achievement Championships

July 5-8 AQJT

June 30 All-Levels

June 16-17 Star

June 8-10 ASF

June 1-3 Wolf

June 2-3 Piranha

May 19 All Levels

May 20 Hurricane

May 6 SCSC

April 28 Intrasquad

April 27-29 Sioux Falls

 

 


Fall/Winter 2017/18 Meet Results:

Mar 22-25 Age Group State Championships

Mar 15-18 SR State Championships

Mar 9-11 MRC's

​Mar 3-4 MAC's

Feb 3 Novice Meet

January 19-21 FoxJet Winter Classic

January 20 RIPT V. AQJT

January 13 All-Levels Meet

January 6 Senior Series #2

December 8-10 Chilly Dip

December 2 Novice Invite

November 18-19 SCSC Invite

November 11 Senior Series #1

November 4 Riptide All-Levels Meet

October 28-29 HASA Invite

October 21-22 Great Wolf Meet

October 21-22 NRTS Meet

October 15 Novice Meet

September 30 Riptide Intrasquad Meet