Yards Records (25 Y Pool)

YARDS RECORDS (25 Y POOL)

 

Date

Record

Girls

8 & Under

Boys

Record

Date

3/20

32.86

Fiona Blaho

50 FREESTYLE

Colby Hamel

32.97

2/20

1/20

1:10.97

Fiona Blaho

100 FREESTYLE

Thomas Corbett

1:12.93

5/18

3/20

2:37.64

Fiona Blaho

200 FREESTYLE

Liam Bogart

2:37.05

3/09

2/20

7:24.54

Fiona Blaho

500 FREESTYLE

Liam Bogart

7:17.07

1/09

2/19

39.33

Sophie Reis

50 BACKSTROKE

Liam Bogart

36.70

3/09

2/09

1:24.85

Samantha Ho

100 BACKSTROKE

Liam Bogart

1:18.94

2/09

1/12

41.83

Marie Ueda

50 BREASTSTROKE

Seth Graber

43.17

3/16

11/11

1:34.10

Marie Ueda

100 BREASTSTROKE

Seth Graber

1:37.87

2/16

2/20

36.92

Fiona Blaho

50 BUTTERFLY

Aiden Moy

37.72

1/16

3/20

1:26.35

Fiona Blaho

100 BUTTERFLY

Liam Bogart

1:26.34

3/09

3/20

1:23.65

Fiona Blaho

100 IM

Liam Bogart

1:23.56

1/09

3/20

3:01.26

Fiona Blaho

200 IM

Liam Bogart

3:05.92

1/09

 

 

Girls

9 - 10

Boys

 

 

3/12

27.22

Bridget Semenuk

50 FREESTYLE

Liam Bogart

28.48

3/11

3/19

58.58

Claudia Rapisarda

100 FREESTYLE

Liam Bogart

1:00.29

3/11

3/12

2:07.79

Bridget Semenuk

200 FREESTYLE

Liam Bogart

2:06.66

3/11

4/09

5:33.36

Bebe Thompson

500 FREESTYLE

Liam Bogart

5:40.48

3/11

3/09

31.97

Bebe Thompson

50 BACKSTROKE

Liam Bogart

31.42

3/11

4/09

1:06.90

Bebe Thompson

100 BACKSTROKE

Liam Bogart

1:05.92

3/11

1/14

35.83

Marie Ueda

50 BREASTSTROKE

Seth Graber

36.44

3/18

3/14

1:18.27

Marie Ueda

100 BREASTSTROKE

Seth Graber

1:21.00

3/18

3/12

29.76

Bridget Semenuk

50 BUTTERFLY

Jared Copeland

30.75

3/12

4/09

1:07.23

Bebe Thompson

100 BUTTERFLY

Abhi Kumar

1:08.88

01/13

3/09

1:08.96

Bebe Thompson

100 IM

Liam Bogart

1:10.52

3/11

3/09

2:24.68

Bebe Thompson

200 IM

Liam Bogart

2:26.76

3/11

3/09

1:58.70

S. Schlesinger,  K. Amar,
B. Thompson, J. Cho

200 FREE RELAY

A. Kumar, J. Copeland,

G. Kiesel, T. Sasso

2:00.44

3/12

3/08

4:18.07

C. Poleway, S. Schlesinger,
N. Katchis, B. Thompson,

400 FREE RELAY

A. Flannery,  S.Thompson,
L.Bogart,  T.O'Sullivan

4:21.04

3/10

3/09

2:14.41

J. Cho, S. Schlesinger,
B. Thompson, K. Amar

200 MEDLEY RELAY

A. Pierce, C. Babyak,

A. Kumar, M. Coogan

2:15.84

3/13

 

 

Girls

11 - 12

Boys

 

 

3/14

24.74

Bridget Semenuk

50 FREESTYLE

Nico Ferrara

24.36

4/13

4/14

53.19

Bridget Semenuk

100 FREESTYLE

Nico Ferrara

52.71

4/13

4/11

1:54.76

Bebe Thompson

200 FREESTYLE

Nico Ferrara

1:55.89

4/13

4/14

5:04.51

Bridget Semenuk

500 FREESTYLE

Ryan Schaum

5:10.57

4/13

1/14

10:32.99

Bridget Semenuk

1000 FREESTYLE

Jared Copeland

11:06.37

1/14

3/11

17:40.73

Bebe Thompson

1650 FREESTYLE

Jared Copeland

18:25.73

01/14

 

3/10

28.92

Kierstin Chu

50 BACKSTROKE

Liam Bogart

28.23

4/13

4/11

59.92

Bebe Thompson

100 BACKSTROKE

Adrien Pierce

59.75

4/15

4/11

2:08.90

Bebe Thompson

200 BACKSTROKE

Liam Bogart

2:08.84

4/13

8/19

32.42

Ursula Ott

50 BREASTSTROKE

Charlie McFarland

31.77

12/09

4/14

1:07.65

Bridget Semenuk

100 BREASTSTROKE

Seth Graber

1:09.93

2/20

4/14

2:30.43

Bridget Semenuk

200 BREASTSTROKE

Seth Graber

2:32.01

1/20

12/11

27.54

Kasia Malendowicz

50 BUTTERFLY

Aiden Moy

27.88

12/19

3/10

1:00.36

Caroline Poleway

100 BUTTERFLY

Jared Copeland
Adrien Pierce

1:01.07

4/14
4/15

4/11

2:10.95

Bebe Thompson

200 BUTTERFLY

Jared Copeland

2:13.43

3/14

12/13

1:02.18

Bridget Semenuk

100 IM

Aiden Moy

1:02.30

1/20

4/11

2:09.62

Bebe Thompson

200 IM

Adrien Pierce

2:13.95 3/15

3/11

4:36.02

Bebe Thompson

400 IM

Shane McNamara

4:51.86

12/08

4/14

1:42.85

B. Semenuk, J. Panitz,

L. McNamara, M. Klein

200 FREE RELAY

R.Rodriguez,S.McNamara,
S.Rubenstein, M. Lantin

1:45.44

12/08

4/14

3:43.11

B. Semenuk, J. Panitz,

M. Klein, L. McNamara

400 FREE RELAY

N. Ferrara, A. Babyak,

R. Schaum, L. Bogart

3:46.53

12/12

4/14

1:54.81

M. Klein, J. Panitz,

B. Semenuk, A. McNamara

200 MEDLEY RELAY

L. Bogart, A. Babyak,

R. Schaum, N. Ferrara

1:57.69

12/12

4/14

4:07.59

M. Klein, J. Panitz,

B. Semenuk, L. McNamara

400 MEDLEY RELAY

G. Kiesel, A. Kumar,

J. Copeland, T. Sasso

4:18.94

4/14

 

 

Girls

13 - 14

Boys

 

 

3/15

23.63

Bridget Semenuk

50 FREESTYLE

Aarron Bennett

22.00

3/08

3/15

51.79

Bridget Semenuk

100 FREESTYLE

Keegan Drew

48.76

12/15

12/14

1:51.91

Maddie Hartigan

200 FREESTYLE

Andrew Babyak

1:44.65

12/14

3/15

4:57.54

Bridget Semenuk

500 FREESTYLE

Andrew Babyak

4:38.55

12/14

4/13

10:17.14

Sarah Schlesinger

1000 FREESTYLE

Andrew Babyak

9:34.58

12/14

3/15

17:04.67

Bridget Semenuk

1650 FREESTYLE

Andrew Babyak

15:57.23

12/14

3/19

27.46

Emma Zhu

50 BACKSTROKE

Aarron Bennett

25.57

4/08

3/13

57.63

Bebe Thompson

100 BACKSTROKE

Aarron Bennett

53.51

3/08

3/13

2:00.87

Bebe Thompson

200 BACKSTROKE

Adrien Pierce

1:56.17 4/17

3/16

30.11

Josephine Panitz

50 BREASTSTROKE

Shane McNamara

27.75

12/10

4/16

1:03.86

Josephine Panitz

100 BREASTSTROKE

John Kelly

57.27

4/18

4/17

2:22.90

Ava Franks

200 BREASTSTROKE

John Kelly

2:07.83

4/18

3/15

26.44

Bridget Semenuk

50 BUTTERFLY

Daniel DiGiacomo

26.00

12/10

12/15

57.26

Josephine Panitz

100 BUTTERFLY

Aarron Bennett

54.49

12/10

3/13

2:05.62

Bebe Thompson

200 BUTTERFLY

Ryan Schaum

2:00.35 3/15

4/13

2:05.75

Bebe Thompson

200 IM

Shane McNamara

1:58.46

12/10

3/13

4:28.39

Bebe Thompson

400 IM

Andrew Babyak

4:09.04

12/14

12/14

1:38.76

B. Semenuk, J. Panitz, G. Panitz, M. Hartigan

200 FREE RELAY

A. Bennett, E. Minowitz,
E. Pagano, T. Perley

1:31.32

4/08

12/14

3:30.72

B. Semenuk, J. Panitz, G. Panitz, M. Hartigan

400 FREE RELAY

A. Bennett, E. Pagano,
T. Perley, E. Minowitz

3:20.14

4/08

2/12

8:00.77

B. Thompson, K. Malendowicz,

K. Barry, S. Schlesinger

800 FREE RELAY

T. Curran, E. Bostrom,

M. Barrow, B. Zabelaj

7:33.60

2/12

12/15

1:49.11

M. Klein, J. Panitz, S. Allen, K. Amar

200 MEDLEY RELAY

A. Bennett, T. Perley,
M. Lu, E. Minowitz

1:42.02

4/08

4/13

4:00.64

B. Thompson, M. Thompson,

K. Amar, S. Schlesinger

400 MEDLEY RELAY

A. Bennett, T. Perley,
M. Lu, E. Minowitz

3:45.00

4/08

 

 

Girls

OPEN

Boys

 

 

3/19

23.42

Ava Franks 

50 FREESTYLE

Charlie McFarland

21.06

3/15

4/18

50.68

Madison Hartigan

100 FREESTYLE

Shane McNamara

45.72

4/14

3/18

1:49.23

Maddie Hartigan

200 FREESTYLE

Shane McNamara
Aidan Wilson

1:39.98

12/13
12/19

4/18

4:50.77

Maddie Hartigan

500 FREESTYLE

Aidan Wilson

4:29.84

12/19

4/18

9:56.85

Maddie Hartigan

1000 FREESTYLE

Aidan Wilson 

9:16.99

12/19

12/14

16:59.48

Sarah Schlesinger

1650 FREESTYLE

Aidan Wilson

15:19.01

12/19

3/11

26.27

Lauren Church

50 BACKSTROKE

Tim Cushman

24.48

3/18

12/15

55.81

Maureen O'Sullivan

100 BACKSTROKE

Tim Cushman

50.57

3/18

12/14

1:59.30

Kierstin Chu

200 BACKSTROKE

Liam Bogart

1:49.05

4/18

3/17

29.32

Josephine Panitz

50 BREASTSTROKE

Shane McNamara

25.51

3/14

12/19

1:01.49

Ava Franks

100 BREASTSTROKE

Shane McNamara

53.76

4/14

12/19

2:14.56

Ava Franks

200 BREASTSTROKE

Shane McNamara

1:56.95

4/14

3/17

25.53

Maddie Hartigan

50 BUTTERFLY

Kymani Senior

23.14

3/15

12/15

54.73

Bebe Thompson

100 BUTTERFLY

Jonathan Ma

49.46

3/19

12/13

1:59.79

Ryan Marynowski

200 BUTTERFLY

Jonathan Ma

1:51.33

3/19

12/19

2:01.48

Ava Franks

200 IM

Shane McNamara

1:49.06

4/14

12/15

4:17.99

Bebe Thompson

400 IM

Shane McNamara

3:53.55

4/14

04/17

1:35.52

M. Klein, G. Panitz, M. Hartigan, J. Ruggiero

200 FREE RELAY

W. Semenuk, S. McNamara, C. McFarland, R. Rodriguez

1:24.38

4/14

12/15

3:27.11

B. Thompson, G. Panitz, M. Hartigan, N. Riverso

400 FREE RELAY

S. McNamara, W. Semenuk, C. McFarland, R. Rodriguez

3:05.49

4/14

3/17

7:30.17

K. Amar,M. Hartigan,
G. Panitz, K. Malendowicz

800 FREE RELAY

A. Holzman, L. Bogart, R. Schaum, T. Cushman

6:51.43

3/17

3/17

1.44.40

K. Amar, J. Panitz, M. Hartigan, G. Panitz

200 MEDLEY RELAY

R. Rodriguez, S. McNamara,
W. Semenuk, C. McFarland

1:33.38

4/14

4/16

3:47.17

M. O'Sullivan, J. Panitz, B. Thompson, G. Panitz

400 MEDLEY RELAY

A. Pierce, J. Kelly,
J. Ma, 
T. Cushman

 

3:22.87

3/19