Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/22/2013 02:37 PM
            2013 MR LIE Winterfest Classic - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013            
                         Sanction #: 130115 - 130156-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.06        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                30.54      30.28        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      30.72        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      30.82        
  5 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    31.46      31.08        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.17        
  7 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                31.86      31.23        
  8 Puentes, Emily      10 WAC-MR                 35.45      31.73        
  9 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                31.73      32.00        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.21        
 11 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      32.26        
 12 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                32.90      32.48        
 13 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      32.91        
 14 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR                 34.61      32.93        
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 33.13      32.93        
 16 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                32.78      32.95        
 17 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR                 35.06      33.13        
 18 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                33.76      33.25        
 19 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR                 36.62      33.27        
 20 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR               33.75      33.82        
 21 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                35.70      34.73        
 22 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    34.92      34.82        
 23 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      35.03        
 24 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.46      35.14        
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      35.48        
 26 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                36.05      35.65        
 27 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 35.38      35.72        
 28 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      35.99        
 29 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      36.60        
 30 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      36.61        
 31 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      36.65        
 32 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 38.73      36.70        
 32 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.07      36.70        
 34 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR                 38.27      37.02        
 35 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      37.14        
 36 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 35.59      37.65        
 37 Rappaport, Molly M   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.72        
 37 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 36.69      37.72        
 37 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR                 39.76      37.72        
 40 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.91      38.66        
 41 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      38.80        
 42 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                38.83      38.90        
 43 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      38.91        
 44 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      39.40        
 45 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.54      39.59        
 46 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      39.91        
 47 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      39.96        
 48 Wojciechowski, Nat   8 LIND-MR                45.09      40.51        
 49 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                41.71      40.62        
 49 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 41.80      40.62        
 51 Oster, Susannah      9 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      40.95        
 52 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR                 43.06      41.03        
 53 Gaffney, Claire L    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.52        
 54 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR              39.94      41.73        
 55 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR    40.48      42.09        
 56 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 44.70      42.61        
 57 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.21        
 58 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      43.22        
 59 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      43.67        
 60 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR                 45.12      44.02        
 61 Walter, Sophia      10 WAC-MR                 44.08      44.09        
 62 Driscoll, Jennifer  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.65        
 63 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR                 43.86      45.81        
 64 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR                 45.74      46.15        
 65 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    46.43      46.42        
 66 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR                 51.49      47.52        
 66 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR                48.77      47.52        
 68 Michell, Isabella   10 WAC-MR               1:01.90      48.23        
 69 Rivera, Annalia      8 WAC-MR                 47.74      48.35        
 70 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 TRS-MR                 47.81      50.11        
 71 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR                 50.22      52.34        
 72 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      53.27        
 73 Figueroa, Carolina   8 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      54.86        
 74 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.23        
 75 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               1:00.12      57.13        
 76 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR              1:06.21    1:07.92        
 77 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:11.92        
 78 Eisenberg, Sarah J   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:14.21        
 -- Anticev, Katherine   7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                31.32         NS        
 -- Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.61         NS        
 -- Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:06.76    1:04.25        
                  30.75     1:04.25 (33.50)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59    1:05.54        
                  31.11     1:05.54 (34.43)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:05.51    1:06.55        
                  31.29     1:06.55 (35.26)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:08.24        
                  32.25     1:08.24 (35.99)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:08.36        
                  32.06     1:08.36 (36.30)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:09.10        
                  33.32     1:09.10 (35.78)                                        
  7 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              1:13.20    1:09.17        
                  33.04     1:09.17 (36.13)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.10    1:09.94        
                  33.37     1:09.94 (36.57)                                        
  9 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:08.87    1:10.60        
                  33.11     1:10.60 (37.49)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.85    1:10.83        
                  34.27     1:10.83 (36.56)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:15.70    1:11.05        
                  33.71     1:11.05 (37.34)                                        
 12 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:11.32        
                  34.61     1:11.32 (36.71)                                        
 13 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:11.62        
                  47.83     1:11.62 (23.79)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:12.84    1:12.20        
                  33.22     1:12.20 (38.98)                                        
 15 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:13.37        
                  35.41     1:13.37 (37.96)                                        
 16 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:22.16    1:13.60        
                  35.37     1:13.60 (38.23)                                        
 17 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR             1:19.41    1:13.84        
                  35.49     1:13.84 (38.35)                                        
 18 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR               1:16.75    1:15.92        
                  36.10     1:15.92 (39.82)                                        
 19 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.14    1:15.93        
                  35.75     1:15.93 (40.18)                                        
 20 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:15.99        
                  35.72     1:15.99 (40.27)                                        
 21 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:23.08    1:17.84        
                  35.67     1:17.84 (42.17)                                        
 22 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:19.12        
                  38.45     1:19.12 (40.67)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               1:39.70    1:20.17        
                  38.42     1:20.17 (41.75)                                        
 24 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:21.65        
                  39.29     1:21.65 (42.36)                                        
 25 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.74    1:22.07        
                  37.99     1:22.07 (44.08)                                        
 26 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.40    1:22.71        
                  38.99     1:22.71 (43.72)                                        
 27 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:23.37    1:22.92        
                  38.71     1:22.92 (44.21)                                        
 28 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.08    1:22.93        
                  38.23     1:22.93 (44.70)                                        
 29 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.27    1:24.13        
                  39.52     1:24.13 (44.61)                                        
 30 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.27    1:25.76        
                  39.88     1:25.76 (45.88)                                        
 31 Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR               1:23.52    1:25.88        
                  40.55     1:25.88 (45.33)                                        
 32 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR               1:39.34    1:26.18        
                  40.07     1:26.18 (46.11)                                        
 33 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.37    1:26.26        
                  40.22     1:26.26 (46.04)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:26.31        
                  39.46     1:26.31 (46.85)                                        
 35 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:26.66        
                  41.92     1:26.66 (44.74)                                        
 36 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.15    1:27.42        
                  40.01     1:27.42 (47.41)                                        
 37 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              1:28.81    1:27.61        
                  41.45     1:27.61 (46.16)                                        
 38 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.86    1:27.78        
                  41.26     1:27.78 (46.52)                                        
 39 Hunt, Emma          10 WAC-MR               1:50.67    1:28.24        
                  40.59     1:28.24 (47.65)                                        
 40 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.34    1:28.27        
                  42.40     1:28.27 (45.87)                                        
 41 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.94    1:29.03        
                  41.24     1:29.03 (47.79)                                        
 42 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:29.12        
                  42.77     1:29.12 (46.35)                                        
 43 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.33    1:29.76        
                  41.47     1:29.76 (48.29)                                        
 44 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR            1:35.90    1:31.89        
                  39.93     1:31.89 (51.96)                                        
 45 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:32.10        
                  41.04     1:32.10 (51.06)                                        
 46 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:32.82        
                  44.02     1:32.82 (48.80)                                        
 47 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.57    1:33.53        
                  43.33     1:33.53 (50.20)                                        
 48 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.48    1:34.32        
                  43.52     1:34.32 (50.80)                                        
 49 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.02    1:35.29        
                  44.41     1:35.29 (50.88)                                        
 50 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.56    1:35.32        
                  43.56     1:35.32 (51.76)                                        
 51 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.04    1:36.81        
                  43.44     1:36.81 (53.37)                                        
 52 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.59    1:37.82        
                  43.63     1:37.82 (54.19)                                        
 53 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:42.68    1:38.24        
                  46.00     1:38.24 (52.24)                                        
 54 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:40.13        
                  41.89     1:40.13 (58.24)                                        
 55 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:37.51    1:43.50        
                  46.22     1:43.50 (57.28)                                        
 56 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR               1:43.53    1:44.90        
                  49.28     1:44.90 (55.62)                                        
 57 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.92    1:44.99        
 58 Berman, Jenna       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.08    1:45.20        
                  51.71     1:45.20 (53.49)                                        
 59 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:45.57    1:47.48        
                  50.96     1:47.48 (56.52)                                        
 60 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.12    1:48.07        
                  52.17     1:48.07 (55.90)                                        
 61 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.04        
                  49.98     1:49.04 (59.06)                                        
 62 Soberon, Isabelle    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32    1:49.72        
                  50.43     1:49.72 (59.29)                                        
 63 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:50.25        
                  50.48     1:50.25 (59.77)                                        
 64 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               1:51.56    1:51.47        
 65 Tamayev, Leah        7 Aquaflames-MR        1:58.69    1:51.52        
                  50.70   1:51.52 (1:00.82)                                        
 66 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               2:12.12    1:58.23        
                  56.24   1:58.23 (1:01.99)                                        
 67 Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:58.99        
                  55.28   1:58.99 (1:03.71)                                        
 68 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.43        
                  54.15   1:59.43 (1:05.28)                                        
 69 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               1:56.49    2:00.02        
                  58.01   2:00.02 (1:02.01)                                        
 70 Lombardo, Jade       9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:03.01        
                  58.32   2:03.01 (1:04.69)                                        
 71 Chen, Emmi           7 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:03.40        
                  55.34   2:03.40 (1:08.06)                                        
 72 MACCHIA, Makenzie    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.66        
                1:01.23   2:04.66 (1:03.43)                                        
 73 Yosha, Ariel R       8 Aquaflames-MR        2:23.56    2:07.19        
                  58.29   2:07.19 (1:08.90)                                        
 -- McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               2:02.92         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.40    2:21.44        
                  31.96     1:08.10 (36.14)     1:45.87 (37.77)     2:21.44 (35.57)
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.99    2:25.27        
                  33.75     1:11.54 (37.79)     1:49.51 (37.97)     2:25.27 (35.76)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.08    2:33.94        
                  32.02     1:08.63 (36.61)   2:33.94 (1:25.31)                    
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.64    2:34.77        
                  34.68     1:14.20 (39.52)     1:54.61 (40.41)     2:34.77 (40.16)
  5 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.08    2:37.48        
                  35.09     1:16.29 (41.20)     1:57.63 (41.34)     2:37.48 (39.85)
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.05    2:39.33        
                  35.83     1:17.11 (41.28)     1:59.48 (42.37)     2:39.33 (39.85)
  7 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              2:51.20    2:41.02        
                  37.97     1:18.82 (40.85)     2:01.04 (42.22)     2:41.02 (39.98)
  8 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.77    2:43.05        
                  37.68     1:19.91 (42.23)     2:03.26 (43.35)     2:43.05 (39.79)
  9 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.19    2:44.45        
                  38.06     1:20.30 (42.24)     2:03.40 (43.10)     2:44.45 (41.05)
 10 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              2:41.17    2:45.57        
                  35.00     1:18.30 (43.30)     2:02.95 (44.65)     2:45.57 (42.62)
 11 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.60    2:46.33        
                  36.54     1:19.88 (43.34)     2:04.63 (44.75)     2:46.33 (41.70)
 12 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR             2:52.83    2:54.01        
 13 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.89    3:02.76        
                  41.51     1:28.60 (47.09)     2:19.38 (50.78)     3:02.76 (43.38)
 14 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.23    3:03.90        
                  42.70     1:30.09 (47.39)   3:03.90 (1:33.81)                    
 15 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:06.79        
                  40.77     1:27.83 (47.06)     2:17.68 (49.85)     3:06.79 (49.11)
 16 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:08.06        
                  41.31     1:31.21 (49.90)     2:28.80 (57.59)     3:08.06 (39.26)
 17 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.43    3:16.32        
                  43.80     1:34.75 (50.95)     2:26.70 (51.95)     3:16.32 (49.62)
 18 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.02    3:21.93        
                  44.13     1:35.73 (51.60)     2:30.46 (54.73)     3:21.93 (51.47)
 19 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:22.11        
                  45.34     1:36.13 (50.79)     2:30.22 (54.09)     3:22.11 (51.89)
 20 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.19    3:22.44        
                  43.97     1:34.67 (50.70)     2:28.27 (53.60)     3:22.44 (54.17)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.25    6:15.96        
                  33.34     1:09.42 (36.08)     1:47.12 (37.70)     2:25.18 (38.06)
        3:03.94 (38.76)     3:43.04 (39.10)     4:22.07 (39.03)     5:00.90 (38.83)
        5:39.72 (38.82)     6:15.96 (36.24)                                        
  2 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              6:40.55    6:29.93        
                  35.28     1:14.04 (38.76)     1:53.47 (39.43)     2:33.30 (39.83)
        3:13.46 (40.16)     3:52.75 (39.29)     4:32.81 (40.06)     5:14.01 (41.20)
        5:52.77 (38.76)     6:29.93 (37.16)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.01    6:38.10        
                  35.23     1:15.22 (39.99)     1:56.47 (41.25)     2:37.84 (41.37)
        3:19.93 (42.09)     4:01.35 (41.42)     4:41.51 (40.16)     5:21.61 (40.10)
        6:01.01 (39.40)     6:38.10 (37.09)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:41.58        
                  35.17     1:14.86 (39.69)     1:55.58 (40.72)     2:36.44 (40.86)
        3:18.22 (41.78)     3:59.59 (41.37)     4:41.10 (41.51)     5:22.57 (41.47)
        6:04.63 (42.06)     6:41.58 (36.95)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:08.83        
                  35.99     1:17.60 (41.61)     1:59.99 (42.39)     2:43.58 (43.59)
        3:27.61 (44.03)     4:12.26 (44.65)     4:56.99 (44.73)     5:41.75 (44.76)
        6:26.06 (44.31)     7:08.83 (42.77)                                        
  6 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              7:33.35    7:22.37        
                  37.56     1:21.14 (43.58)     2:06.34 (45.20)     2:51.75 (45.41)
        3:37.58 (45.83)     4:23.00 (45.42)     5:09.29 (46.29)     5:55.02 (45.73)
        6:40.55 (45.53)     7:22.37 (41.82)                                        
  7 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              7:15.00    7:40.92        
                  40.05     1:25.71 (45.66)     2:12.45 (46.74)     3:00.66 (48.21)
        3:48.76 (48.10)     4:36.35 (47.59)     5:23.93 (47.58)     6:11.28 (47.35)
        6:57.97 (46.69)     7:40.92 (42.95)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:55.38        
                  37.70     1:24.01 (46.31)     2:13.09 (49.08)     3:00.35 (47.26)
        3:50.20 (49.85)     4:39.43 (49.23)     5:29.76 (50.33)     6:19.99 (50.23)
        7:09.75 (49.76)     7:55.38 (45.63)                                        
  9 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              7:50.00    8:28.25        
                  39.13     1:27.48 (48.35)     2:18.09 (50.61)                    
            3:09.04 ( )     4:01.79 (52.75)     4:56.04 (54.25)     5:50.31 (54.27)
      7:38.13 (1:47.82)     8:28.25 (50.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.46        
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 35.76      34.62        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                34.34      34.85        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      35.23        
  5 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      36.11        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      36.13        
  7 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                38.36      36.83        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.85        
  9 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                36.96      36.90        
 10 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                38.42      37.07        
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 36.36      37.11        
 12 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                40.12      37.76        
 13 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      38.20        
 14 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                40.10      38.56        
 15 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      38.93        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                36.65      39.10        
 17 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.28      39.93        
 18 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.67      40.73        
 19 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                41.08      40.79        
 20 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                41.12      41.21        
 21 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    42.69      41.97        
 22 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR                 49.06      42.39        
 22 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                42.91      42.39        
 24 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                43.89      42.64        
 25 Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR                 46.07      42.94        
 26 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      42.95        
 27 Rappaport, Molly M   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.05        
 28 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR               45.13      43.07        
 29 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR    46.88      43.26        
 30 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 46.61      44.39        
 31 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.39      44.40        
 32 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.81      44.52        
 33 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR                 45.64      44.65        
 34 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      44.68        
 35 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR                53.95      44.73        
 36 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    47.08      45.73        
 37 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR                    NT      45.81        
 38 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              44.80      45.93        
 39 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.48      46.04        
 40 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR    46.56      46.05        
 41 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                46.63      46.19        
 42 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      46.31        
 43 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                47.83      46.59        
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.36      46.68        
 45 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR                49.12      47.02        
 46 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR                 49.93      47.62        
 47 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                48.79      48.05        
 48 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR          48.32      48.65        
 48 Berman, Jenna       10 Aquaflames-MR          47.81      48.65        
 50 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      48.85        
 51 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.08        
 52 Gaffney, Claire L    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.12        
 53 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      49.51        
 54 Hunt, Emma          10 WAC-MR                 46.37      49.77        
 55 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR                 50.76      49.78        
 56 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR    57.85      50.11        
 57 Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR                 50.06      50.55        
 58 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      50.82        
 59 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR                58.51      51.90        
 60 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      51.94        
 61 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    50.58      52.04        
 62 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.47      52.16        
 63 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR                58.94      52.28        
 64 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR    57.00      52.31        
 65 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.58      52.34        
 66 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.76      52.57        
 67 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      52.67        
 68 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    59.61      54.45        
 69 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR                 55.23      54.63        
 70 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR                 57.11      56.67        
 71 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11      58.83        
 72 Soberon, Isabelle    7 Express Swimming-MR    59.89      58.89        
 73 Tamayev, Leah        7 Aquaflames-MR        1:03.51      59.67        
 74 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               1:00.12      59.94        
 75 Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR               1:03.23    1:00.51        
 76 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.28        
 77 MACCHIA, Makenzie    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.66        
 78 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR                 58.04    1:01.98        
 79 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:03.78        
 80 Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR              1:17.08    1:03.92        
 81 Chen, Emmi           7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.90        
 82 Yosha, Ariel R       8 Aquaflames-MR        1:13.89    1:06.01        
 83 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR              1:11.28    1:09.23        
 84 Lombardo, Jade       9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.81        
 -- Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39         DQ        
 -- Corrigan, Keira A    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.43         DQ        
 -- McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR                 59.36         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:16.21    1:13.48        
                  36.31     1:13.48 (37.17)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.91    1:15.98        
                  37.14     1:15.98 (38.84)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.79    1:16.80        
                  37.38     1:16.80 (39.42)                                        
  4 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.82    1:17.52        
                  38.24     1:17.52 (39.28)                                        
  5 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:17.37    1:18.06        
                  37.18     1:18.06 (40.88)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.55    1:18.81        
                  38.15     1:18.81 (40.66)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:19.76    1:18.87        
                  38.35     1:18.87 (40.52)                                        
  8 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:20.23    1:20.32        
                  38.51     1:20.32 (41.81)                                        
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:20.51        
                  39.14     1:20.51 (41.37)                                        
 10 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:22.09    1:20.84        
                  39.02     1:20.84 (41.82)                                        
 11 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:20.89        
                  39.72     1:20.89 (41.17)                                        
 12 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.73    1:21.81        
                  39.92     1:21.81 (41.89)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.85    1:23.94        
                  41.38     1:23.94 (42.56)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:20.11    1:24.08        
                  40.09     1:24.08 (43.99)                                        
 15 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.03    1:24.49        
                  41.66     1:24.49 (42.83)                                        
 16 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:30.97    1:25.41        
                  42.11     1:25.41 (43.30)                                        
 17 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.18    1:25.75        
                  40.55     1:25.75 (45.20)                                        
 18 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:27.16    1:26.63        
                  42.06     1:26.63 (44.57)                                        
 19 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:26.83        
                  42.22     1:26.83 (44.61)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.13        
                  43.48     1:28.13 (44.65)                                        
 21 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               2:06.43    1:31.97        
                  43.72     1:31.97 (48.25)                                        
 22 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.73    1:32.04        
                  45.98     1:32.04 (46.06)                                        
 23 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.69    1:32.29        
                  44.76     1:32.29 (47.53)                                        
 24 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.58    1:34.22        
                  45.18     1:34.22 (49.04)                                        
 25 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:36.10    1:34.24        
                  46.04     1:34.24 (48.20)                                        
 26 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.06    1:34.89        
                  45.79     1:34.89 (49.10)                                        
 27 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:46.46    1:34.97        
                  46.09     1:34.97 (48.88)                                        
 28 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:32.60    1:35.13        
                  46.12     1:35.13 (49.01)                                        
 29 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.98    1:35.96        
                  46.40     1:35.96 (49.56)                                        
 30 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.66    1:35.97        
                  47.38     1:35.97 (48.59)                                        
 31 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR               1:40.00    1:36.32        
                  46.77     1:36.32 (49.55)                                        
 32 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.92    1:36.41        
                  49.91     1:36.41 (46.50)                                        
 33 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:39.06    1:36.89        
                  46.16     1:36.89 (50.73)                                        
 34 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR             1:35.90    1:37.10        
                  45.98     1:37.10 (51.12)                                        
 35 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.38    1:37.70        
                  47.15     1:37.70 (50.55)                                        
 36 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR               2:30.66    1:38.01        
                1:38.01         1:38.01 ( )                                        
 37 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:39.01        
                  47.85     1:39.01 (51.16)                                        
 38 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.18    1:39.03        
                  47.64     1:39.03 (51.39)                                        
 39 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:39.07        
                  49.12     1:39.07 (49.95)                                        
 40 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR               1:43.72    1:39.51        
                  48.58     1:39.51 (50.93)                                        
 41 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.98    1:42.23        
                  50.38     1:42.23 (51.85)                                        
 42 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:43.63    1:43.56        
                  48.11     1:43.56 (55.45)                                        
 43 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.26    1:45.01        
                  50.72     1:45.01 (54.29)                                        
 44 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.71        
                  51.12     1:46.71 (55.59)                                        
 45 Atassi, Emily        9 WAC-MR               1:49.91    1:47.25        
                  48.20     1:47.25 (59.05)                                        
 46 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.86    1:47.95        
                  51.05     1:47.95 (56.90)                                        
 47 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.52        
                  53.22     1:49.52 (56.30)                                        
 48 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:50.85        
                  53.56     1:50.85 (57.29)                                        
 49 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:51.19        
                  52.55     1:51.19 (58.64)                                        
 50 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              2:03.37    1:52.03        
                  53.02     1:52.03 (59.01)                                        
 51 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.47    1:52.51        
                  55.12     1:52.51 (57.39)                                        
 52 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR               1:49.66    1:53.92        
                  55.62     1:53.92 (58.30)                                        
 53 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.00        
                  55.46     1:55.00 (59.54)                                        
 54 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              2:02.08    1:55.61        
 55 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.79        
                  55.42   1:55.79 (1:00.37)                                        
 56 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 TRS-MR               1:47.61    1:55.88        
                  57.25     1:55.88 (58.63)                                        
 57 Driscoll, Jennifer  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.72        
                  58.34   2:01.72 (1:03.38)                                        
 58 Rivera, Annalia      8 WAC-MR               2:00.12    2:03.08        
                  54.81   2:03.08 (1:08.27)                                        
 59 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:06.43        
                1:03.54   2:06.43 (1:02.89)                                        
 -- Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.90         DQ        
                  50.80          DQ (55.77)                                        
 -- Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  55.50        DQ (1:03.73)                                        
 -- Walter, Sophia      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               2:10.12         DQ        
 -- Puentes, Emily      10 WAC-MR               1:50.45         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.58          DQ (49.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      37.69        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    37.27      38.29        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.60      40.85        
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                42.03      41.31        
  5 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 41.69      41.61        
  6 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                42.42      41.84        
  7 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                43.60      41.90        
  8 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                43.50      42.13        
  9 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      42.55        
 10 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                46.51      43.34        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      44.14        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                43.49      44.26        
 13 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      44.38        
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                45.90      44.61        
 15 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      44.84        
 16 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                44.64      44.87        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.71      45.13        
 18 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      45.30        
 19 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      45.70        
 20 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.31      46.07        
 21 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                45.02      46.49        
 22 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                46.31      47.34        
 23 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      47.41        
 24 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                47.12      47.44        
 25 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR               48.01      47.77        
 26 Hunt, Emma          10 WAC-MR                 47.93      48.17        
 27 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 49.59      48.33        
 28 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    48.60      48.45        
 29 Rappaport, Molly M   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.56        
 30 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      48.61        
 31 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR                 51.54      49.41        
 32 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.41      49.67        
 33 Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR               1:00.74      49.79        
 34 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.36      50.92        
 35 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                50.06      51.33        
 36 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR                49.04      51.42        
 37 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.09      51.52        
 38 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.44        
 39 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR                 52.47      52.87        
 40 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR                    NT      53.77        
 41 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    52.16      53.93        
 42 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.11      54.28        
 43 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              56.64      54.74        
 44 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                58.42      54.83        
 45 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      54.88        
 46 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                56.48      56.07        
 47 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR                 59.69      56.56        
 48 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR               1:00.05      57.12        
 49 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      57.92        
 50 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      57.98        
 51 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR                 57.67      58.67        
 52 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:02.83      58.68        
 53 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:00.45      59.08        
 54 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    58.64      59.55        
 55 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      59.61        
 56 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               1:00.75    1:00.71        
 56 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR                 56.31    1:00.71        
 58 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22    1:01.23        
 59 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:02.13        
 60 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:04.32        
 61 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               1:05.79    1:04.92        
 62 Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.94        
 63 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:05.23        
 64 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:08.32        
 65 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               1:11.68    1:08.37        
 66 MACCHIA, Makenzie    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.14        
 67 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               1:12.41    1:12.29        
 68 Chen, Emmi           7 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:15.00        
 69 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:30.37    1:21.08        
 70 Lombardo, Jade       9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:22.41        
 71 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR              1:26.73    1:28.42        
 -- Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    58.02         DQ        
 -- Gaffney, Claire L    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 52.73         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               1:01.25         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.62    1:21.47        
                  38.98     1:21.47 (42.49)                                        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.71    1:24.15        
                  40.01     1:24.15 (44.14)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:28.32    1:27.88        
                  42.60     1:27.88 (45.28)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:28.00    1:28.52        
                  41.60     1:28.52 (46.92)                                        
  5 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              1:35.22    1:29.35        
                  43.37     1:29.35 (45.98)                                        
  6 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:34.45    1:30.01        
                  43.34     1:30.01 (46.67)                                        
  7 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:33.26    1:30.95        
                  43.27     1:30.95 (47.68)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:30.50    1:31.12        
                  43.82     1:31.12 (47.30)                                        
  9 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:31.18        
                  43.11     1:31.18 (48.07)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.19        
                  43.52     1:31.19 (47.67)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.01    1:33.12        
                  45.17     1:33.12 (47.95)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:34.94        
                  45.82     1:34.94 (49.12)                                        
 13 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:37.53    1:36.23        
                  45.72     1:36.23 (50.51)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:38.37    1:36.29        
                  45.87     1:36.29 (50.42)                                        
 14 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.29        
                  45.00     1:36.29 (51.29)                                        
 16 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:37.27    1:36.84        
                  46.21     1:36.84 (50.63)                                        
 17 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.59    1:36.94        
                  45.94     1:36.94 (51.00)                                        
 18 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:37.27    1:37.15        
                  45.12     1:37.15 (52.03)                                        
 19 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.38    1:37.29        
                  47.16     1:37.29 (50.13)                                        
 20 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:37.50        
                  45.93     1:37.50 (51.57)                                        
 21 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:39.96    1:38.75        
                  47.77     1:38.75 (50.98)                                        
 22 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.33    1:38.86        
                  46.95     1:38.86 (51.91)                                        
 23 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.81    1:40.52        
                  49.39     1:40.52 (51.13)                                        
 24 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.89    1:40.62        
                  49.70     1:40.62 (50.92)                                        
 25 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.30    1:41.36        
                  48.36     1:41.36 (53.00)                                        
 26 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:44.40    1:41.58        
                  48.49     1:41.58 (53.09)                                        
 27 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               1:44.33    1:43.03        
                  48.63     1:43.03 (54.40)                                        
 28 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR               1:49.66    1:43.64        
                  48.73     1:43.64 (54.91)                                        
 29 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR            1:46.70    1:45.60        
                  49.34     1:45.60 (56.26)                                        
 30 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.33    1:45.88        
                  51.54     1:45.88 (54.34)                                        
 31 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    1:46.22        
                  51.46     1:46.22 (54.76)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               2:03.06    1:47.90        
                  52.15     1:47.90 (55.75)                                        
 33 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.01    1:49.29        
                  51.67     1:49.29 (57.62)                                        
 34 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:48.88    1:49.89        
                  51.98     1:49.89 (57.91)                                        
 35 Atassi, Emily        9 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:50.52        
                  52.16     1:50.52 (58.36)                                        
 36 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:53.16        
                  54.09     1:53.16 (59.07)                                        
 37 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.53    1:54.16        
                  54.98     1:54.16 (59.18)                                        
 38 Michell, Isabella   10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:58.14        
                  57.57   1:58.14 (1:00.57)                                        
 39 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.25        
                  57.78   2:00.25 (1:02.47)                                        
 40 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:59.51    2:01.67        
                  59.35   2:01.67 (1:02.32)                                        
 41 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.81        
                  58.21   2:01.81 (1:03.60)                                        
 42 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR               1:45.66    2:01.93        
                  57.92   2:01.93 (1:04.01)                                        
 43 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.41    2:03.05        
                  58.52   2:03.05 (1:04.53)                                        
 44 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              1:54.99    2:03.71        
                1:03.62   2:03.71 (1:00.09)                                        
 45 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               2:20.23    2:04.39        
                  58.92   2:04.39 (1:05.47)                                        
 46 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.59    2:06.74        
                1:01.06   2:06.74 (1:05.68)                                        
 47 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              2:10.60    2:09.72        
                1:02.45   2:09.72 (1:07.27)                                        
 48 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:09.85        
                1:00.86   2:09.85 (1:08.99)                                        
 49 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              2:09.97    2:12.04        
                1:02.23   2:12.04 (1:09.81)                                        
 50 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.68    2:12.07        
                1:01.95   2:12.07 (1:10.12)                                        
 51 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               2:03.40    2:12.09        
                1:02.29   2:12.09 (1:09.80)                                        
 52 Anticev, Katherine   7 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:14.20        
                1:05.68   2:14.20 (1:08.52)                                        
 -- Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:44.36         DQ        
                  50.00          DQ (55.10)                                        
 -- Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               2:20.23         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      32.09        
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 34.38      34.48        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      34.81        
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                35.12      35.06        
  5 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                34.79      35.35        
  6 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                34.89      35.52        
  7 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      35.67        
  8 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                35.46      36.06        
  9 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.92      36.30        
 10 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                37.53      36.43        
 11 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                35.85      36.44        
 12 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      36.70        
 13 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 35.01      36.94        
 14 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                37.76      37.27        
 15 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR               42.44      37.43        
 16 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                39.51      38.26        
 17 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                40.85      38.64        
 18 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                41.66      38.82        
 19 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.87        
 20 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      39.01        
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      39.46        
 22 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                41.59      39.54        
 23 Puentes, Emily      10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.74        
 24 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:08.12      39.75        
 25 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 49.07      40.09        
 26 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                43.19      40.45        
 27 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 44.05      41.21        
 28 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    54.32      41.70        
 29 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.77        
 30 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.98        
 31 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                41.75      42.01        
 32 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      42.21        
 33 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR                 46.42      42.23        
 34 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      42.83        
 35 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      43.95        
 36 Dankner, Sam R      10 TRS-MR                 45.87      44.11        
 37 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      44.35        
 38 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 44.43      45.35        
 39 Oster, Susannah      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.44      45.42        
 40 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.83      45.76        
 41 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR               1:22.05      46.01        
 42 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                49.12      46.53        
 43 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.99      47.23        
 44 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.41        
 45 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    48.88      47.86        
 46 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR                 53.02      48.29        
 47 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.68      48.83        
 48 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                   NT      48.94        
 49 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      49.44        
 50 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                49.06      49.67        
 51 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.94        
 52 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    53.43      51.73        
 53 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR                56.14      51.87        
 54 Wojciechowski, Nat   8 LIND-MR                59.99      52.13        
 55 Atassi, Emily        9 WAC-MR                 53.58      52.51        
 56 Walter, Sophia      10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.93        
 57 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                55.98      55.13        
 58 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.96        
 59 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.51      56.52        
 60 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                58.45      56.62        
 61 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.27        
 62 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR                54.17      57.29        
 63 Michell, Isabella   10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.42        
 64 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    59.00    1:02.34        
 65 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:03.06        
 66 Rivera, Annalia      8 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:04.23        
 67 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 TRS-MR               1:08.65    1:05.20        
 68 Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.71        
 69 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:19.99        
 70 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               1:14.93    1:20.07        
 -- Driscoll, Jennifer  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Anticev, Katherine   7 WAC-MR               1:10.12         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:17.99    1:15.21        
                  34.70     1:15.21 (40.51)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:16.67    1:16.82        
                  35.93     1:16.82 (40.89)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.77    1:19.62        
                  38.30     1:19.62 (41.32)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:19.24    1:19.65        
                  37.26     1:19.65 (42.39)                                        
  5 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.79    1:21.09        
                  37.96     1:21.09 (43.13)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.75    1:21.72        
                  36.50     1:21.72 (45.22)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:23.08        
                  38.28     1:23.08 (44.80)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:23.08        
                  38.25     1:23.08 (44.83)                                        
  9 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR               1:24.77    1:25.12        
                  39.97     1:25.12 (45.15)                                        
 10 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:26.96        
                  39.78     1:26.96 (47.18)                                        
 11 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:29.03        
                  40.35     1:29.03 (48.68)                                        
 12 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:35.87    1:31.12        
                  44.08     1:31.12 (47.04)                                        
 13 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR             1:47.63    1:31.67        
                  42.57     1:31.67 (49.10)                                        
 14 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:41.93    1:32.16        
                  41.77     1:32.16 (50.39)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:34.57        
                  43.69     1:34.57 (50.88)                                        
 16 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.35        
                  44.51     1:35.35 (50.84)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:31.69    1:36.14        
                  42.83     1:36.14 (53.31)                                        
 18 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.42    1:37.64        
                  44.48     1:37.64 (53.16)                                        
 19 Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR               2:24.09    1:39.38        
                  45.67     1:39.38 (53.71)                                        
 20 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:39.43    1:39.49        
                  45.11     1:39.49 (54.38)                                        
 21 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.02    1:41.75        
                  45.99     1:41.75 (55.76)                                        
 22 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:42.83        
                  44.46     1:42.83 (58.37)                                        
 23 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.75    1:47.23        
                  50.37     1:47.23 (56.86)                                        
 24 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:45.88    1:49.11        
                  51.00     1:49.11 (58.11)                                        
 25 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.32    1:52.74        
                  43.72   1:52.74 (1:09.02)                                        
 26 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:51.13    1:55.02        
                  52.40   1:55.02 (1:02.62)                                        
 27 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.19    1:59.56        
                  55.16   1:59.56 (1:04.40)                                        
 28 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.83        
                  53.31   1:59.83 (1:06.52)                                        
 29 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              2:19.31    2:12.33        
                1:00.72   2:12.33 (1:11.61)                                        
 30 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR                   NT    2:24.76        
                1:06.45   2:24.76 (1:18.31)                                        
 -- Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  54.33        DQ (1:01.38)                                        
 -- Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  58.94        DQ (1:09.27)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:15.08        
                  35.93     1:15.08 (39.15)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:19.55    1:15.58        
                  35.16     1:15.58 (40.42)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:15.49    1:16.27        
                  35.05     1:16.27 (41.22)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.87    1:16.59        
                  35.92     1:16.59 (40.67)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:18.46    1:17.58        
                  36.48     1:17.58 (41.10)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.31    1:18.37        
                  36.27     1:18.37 (42.10)                                        
  7 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:17.50    1:19.63        
                  37.47     1:19.63 (42.16)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              1:21.51    1:19.73        
                  37.91     1:19.73 (41.82)                                        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.50    1:19.86        
                  38.90     1:19.86 (40.96)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:19.81    1:20.85        
                  37.48     1:20.85 (43.37)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.57    1:21.04        
                  38.39     1:21.04 (42.65)                                        
 12 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:20.75    1:22.18        
                  36.67     1:22.18 (45.51)                                        
 13 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.25    1:23.15        
                  38.64     1:23.15 (44.51)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:26.15    1:24.64        
                  38.64     1:24.64 (46.00)                                        
 15 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.48    1:24.67        
                  38.82     1:24.67 (45.85)                                        
 16 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:25.70    1:24.79        
                  40.38     1:24.79 (44.41)                                        
 17 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:24.57    1:24.82        
                  39.64     1:24.82 (45.18)                                        
 18 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:24.35    1:24.92        
                  39.39     1:24.92 (45.53)                                        
 19 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:23.46    1:24.96        
                  39.89     1:24.96 (45.07)                                        
 20 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR               1:35.34    1:25.02        
                  38.34     1:25.02 (46.68)                                        
 21 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:23.56    1:25.21        
                  40.90     1:25.21 (44.31)                                        
 22 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:26.94    1:26.01        
                  41.34     1:26.01 (44.67)                                        
 23 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.99        
                  41.20     1:27.99 (46.79)                                        
 24 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.38    1:28.65        
                  41.60     1:28.65 (47.05)                                        
 25 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR             1:30.15    1:28.83        
                  42.42     1:28.83 (46.41)                                        
 26 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:29.56        
                  42.31     1:29.56 (47.25)                                        
 27 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               1:28.80    1:30.65        
                  41.25     1:30.65 (49.40)                                        
 28 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:31.37        
                  45.11     1:31.37 (46.26)                                        
 29 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:27.68    1:31.70        
                  42.98     1:31.70 (48.72)                                        
 30 Dankner, Sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:32.63        
                  44.00     1:32.63 (48.63)                                        
 31 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:31.13    1:34.15        
                  46.74     1:34.15 (47.41)                                        
 31 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:34.15        
                  45.15     1:34.15 (49.00)                                        
 33 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.53        
                  46.44     1:34.53 (48.09)                                        
 34 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:35.33    1:37.34        
                  47.05     1:37.34 (50.29)                                        
 35 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.04    1:38.39        
                  50.64     1:38.39 (47.75)                                        
 36 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR               1:45.54    1:38.50        
                  45.28     1:38.50 (53.22)                                        
 37 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.54    1:38.64        
                  48.94     1:38.64 (49.70)                                        
 38 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.22    1:38.65        
                  43.81     1:38.65 (54.84)                                        
 39 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.30    1:38.75        
                  44.91     1:38.75 (53.84)                                        
 40 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              2:01.16    1:39.91        
                  47.77     1:39.91 (52.14)                                        
 41 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:40.80        
                  47.89     1:40.80 (52.91)                                        
 42 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:41.59        
                  47.06     1:41.59 (54.53)                                        
 43 Atassi, Emily        9 WAC-MR               2:00.23    1:44.02        
                  48.48     1:44.02 (55.54)                                        
 44 Oster, Susannah      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:44.62        
                  46.41     1:44.62 (58.21)                                        
 45 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:44.07    1:44.90        
                  49.27     1:44.90 (55.63)                                        
 46 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.43    1:45.73        
                  50.89     1:45.73 (54.84)                                        
 47 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:57.39    1:50.64        
                  51.96     1:50.64 (58.68)                                        
 48 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               2:02.42    1:52.18        
                  53.96     1:52.18 (58.22)                                        
 49 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:49.64    1:52.47        
                  49.98   1:52.47 (1:02.49)                                        
 50 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               1:51.96    1:53.70        
                  54.27     1:53.70 (59.43)                                        
 51 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:54.49        
                  53.39   1:54.49 (1:01.10)                                        
 52 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR               1:44.66    1:58.74        
                  56.92   1:58.74 (1:01.82)                                        
 53 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.28        
                  59.34     1:59.28 (59.94)                                        
 54 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.64    2:02.89        
                  54.55   2:02.89 (1:08.34)                                        
 55 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:12.97        
                1:01.01   2:12.97 (1:11.96)                                        
 56 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               2:12.12    2:17.91        
                1:04.11   2:17.91 (1:13.80)                                        
 57 Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:29.56        
                1:08.70   2:29.56 (1:20.86)                                        
 -- Driscoll, Jennifer  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:04.95        DQ (1:08.24)                                        
 -- Anticev, Katherine   7 WAC-MR               2:30.23         DQ        
                1:04.93        DQ (1:01.79)                                        
 -- Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  42.54          DQ (50.10)                                        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
                  53.50          DQ (55.09)                                        
 -- Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.54         DQ        
                  52.20        DQ (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.49         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.25    2:39.96        
                  36.17     1:17.95 (41.78)     2:04.69 (46.74)     2:39.96 (35.27)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.06    2:40.57        
                  35.33     1:17.94 (42.61)     2:05.24 (47.30)     2:40.57 (35.33)
  3 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.09    2:50.64        
                  38.28     1:22.16 (43.88)     2:09.97 (47.81)     2:50.64 (40.67)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.34    2:55.60        
                  38.59     1:25.73 (47.14)     2:16.38 (50.65)     2:55.60 (39.22)
  5 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.95    2:57.27        
                  40.37     1:26.11 (45.74)     2:18.11 (52.00)     2:57.27 (39.16)
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.60    2:58.94        
                  43.11     1:27.61 (44.50)     2:19.47 (51.86)     2:58.94 (39.47)
  7 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              3:07.04    3:02.40        
                  42.09     1:31.42 (49.33)     2:21.22 (49.80)     3:02.40 (41.18)
  8 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              3:03.05    3:02.65        
                  41.40     1:27.60 (46.20)     2:23.14 (55.54)     3:02.65 (39.51)
  9 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.53    3:08.16        
                  43.13     1:31.99 (48.86)     2:27.05 (55.06)     3:08.16 (41.11)
 10 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR             3:20.24    3:11.66        
                  44.32     1:37.10 (52.78)     2:33.54 (56.44)     3:11.66 (38.12)
 11 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.34    3:11.83        
                  45.02     1:38.23 (53.21)     2:32.54 (54.31)     3:11.83 (39.29)
 12 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:44.45        
                  50.69     1:46.06 (55.37)   2:52.04 (1:05.98)     3:44.45 (52.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      25.64        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    26.70      26.78        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      27.08        
  4 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 27.37      27.20        
  5 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR                27.22      27.23        
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR                27.38      27.39        
  7 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.59      27.48        
  8 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 28.01      27.60        
  9 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 27.95      27.78        
 10 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      28.14        
 11 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR                28.25      28.25        
 12 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR              28.16      28.32        
 13 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                28.43      28.33        
 14 Kim, Courtney       12 COND-MR                28.14      28.57        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      28.62        
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                28.18      28.64        
 16 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      28.64        
 18 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                28.32      28.68        
 19 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    28.97      28.75        
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                29.09      28.97        
 21 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR               29.44      28.98        
 22 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR               28.66      29.02        
 23 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR                30.36      29.05        
 24 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                28.99      29.09        
 25 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      29.10        
 26 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.14      29.19        
 27 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                29.12      29.20        
 28 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.21      29.43        
 29 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.62        
 30 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                30.19      29.79        
 31 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                29.89      29.83        
 31 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      29.83        
 33 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                29.10      29.90        
 34 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      29.91        
 35 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 30.36      29.96        
 36 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR                32.47      30.00        
 37 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.70      30.18        
 38 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.47      30.27        
 39 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                30.23      30.31        
 39 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR                 31.48      30.31        
 41 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.16      30.37        
 41 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              30.45      30.37        
 43 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.12      30.39        
 44 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                30.00      30.43        
 45 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      30.49        
 46 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      30.53        
 47 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                30.49      30.55        
 48 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      30.63        
 49 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      30.78        
 50 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      30.87        
 51 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                30.65      30.91        
 52 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR                31.33      30.95        
 53 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                31.05      31.13        
 54 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      31.18        
 55 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 31.95      31.26        
 56 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                31.12      31.31        
 57 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.65      31.38        
 58 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                31.80      31.42        
 59 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.38      31.61        
 60 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 31.55      31.65        
 61 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      31.74        
 62 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      31.75        
 63 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                32.03      31.79        
 64 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                31.95      31.82        
 65 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR                32.00      31.87        
 66 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR                 35.34      31.90        
 67 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR                 35.00      32.05        
 68 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                31.87      32.17        
 68 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR                31.98      32.17        
 68 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.92      32.17        
 71 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.19      32.21        
 72 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR                 32.35      32.32        
 73 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.33      32.39        
 74 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR                34.00      32.40        
 75 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      32.53        
 76 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR              32.62      32.54        
 77 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR                 33.96      32.69        
 78 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR                 36.67      32.87        
 79 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      32.89        
 80 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                33.43      32.97        
 81 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR                 45.45      33.05        
 82 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              32.59      33.10        
 83 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 33.87      33.55        
 84 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 35.13      33.91        
 85 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      33.92        
 86 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR               32.00      33.93        
 87 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      34.95        
 88 Beltser, Emily      11 WAC-MR                 50.89      35.01        
 89 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      35.19        
 90 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 35.69      35.47        
 91 Sulkin, Michelle    12 WAC-MR                 39.14      35.49        
 92 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.10      35.55        
 93 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      35.80        
 94 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                35.95      35.84        
 95 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR                 39.36      36.08        
 96 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      36.38        
 97 Takiguchi, Sara K   11 COND-MR                39.00      36.80        
 98 Petrillo, Mia O     12 LIND-MR                36.58      36.95        
 99 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      37.74        
100 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      37.99        
101 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.92      38.30        
102 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 36.56      38.48        
103 Perry, Samantha A   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.56      38.94        
104 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                43.86      39.81        
105 Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      41.59        
106 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.54      49.72        
 -- Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR                 34.66         NS        
 -- Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.22         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      55.48        
                  26.77       55.48 (28.71)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      57.66        
                  27.54       57.66 (30.12)                                        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      58.30        
                  27.56       58.30 (30.74)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 58.65      59.11        
                  28.36       59.11 (30.75)                                        
  5 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.41    1:00.24        
                  28.60     1:00.24 (31.64)                                        
  6 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:00.81    1:01.02        
                  29.52     1:01.02 (31.50)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18    1:01.35        
                  29.64     1:01.35 (31.71)                                        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.66    1:01.95        
                  30.05     1:01.95 (31.90)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:03.15    1:02.33        
                  29.87     1:02.33 (32.46)                                        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:01.56    1:02.33        
                  29.61     1:02.33 (32.72)                                        
 11 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:02.99    1:02.41        
                  30.37     1:02.41 (32.04)                                        
 12 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:04.46    1:02.72        
                  29.48     1:02.72 (33.24)                                        
 13 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR             1:01.39    1:02.98        
                  29.87     1:02.98 (33.11)                                        
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:02.10    1:03.05        
                  29.44     1:03.05 (33.61)                                        
 15 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:04.00        
                  31.53     1:04.00 (32.47)                                        
 16 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:06.00    1:04.07        
                  30.53     1:04.07 (33.54)                                        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:01.73    1:04.26        
                  30.80     1:04.26 (33.46)                                        
 18 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.60    1:04.27        
                  30.79     1:04.27 (33.48)                                        
 19 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:05.98    1:04.39        
                  31.27     1:04.39 (33.12)                                        
 20 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             1:05.14    1:04.41        
                  30.59     1:04.41 (33.82)                                        
 21 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:04.90    1:04.64        
                  31.17     1:04.64 (33.47)                                        
 22 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:05.29    1:04.72        
                  30.69     1:04.72 (34.03)                                        
 23 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:06.10    1:04.89        
                  31.01     1:04.89 (33.88)                                        
 24 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:05.82    1:04.96        
                  30.62     1:04.96 (34.34)                                        
 25 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.12    1:05.15        
                  30.46     1:05.15 (34.69)                                        
 26 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74    1:05.35        
                  30.42     1:05.35 (34.93)                                        
 27 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:05.52        
                  30.63     1:05.52 (34.89)                                        
 28 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:07.09    1:05.84        
                  32.29     1:05.84 (33.55)                                        
 28 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.46    1:05.84        
                  31.64     1:05.84 (34.20)                                        
 30 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.84    1:06.02        
                  31.84     1:06.02 (34.18)                                        
 31 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:07.62    1:06.23        
                  32.25     1:06.23 (33.98)                                        
 32 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:06.34        
                  32.47     1:06.34 (33.87)                                        
 33 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:06.84    1:06.49        
                  32.57     1:06.49 (33.92)                                        
 34 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.88    1:06.55        
                  31.92     1:06.55 (34.63)                                        
 35 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:07.52    1:06.61        
                  32.34     1:06.61 (34.27)                                        
 36 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:10.21    1:06.65        
                  32.69     1:06.65 (33.96)                                        
 37 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:06.08    1:06.82        
                  31.96     1:06.82 (34.86)                                        
 38 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.78    1:07.18        
                  32.50     1:07.18 (34.68)                                        
 39 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:07.24        
                  31.42     1:07.24 (35.82)                                        
 40 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:07.58        
                  32.91     1:07.58 (34.67)                                        
 41 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:07.60        
                  32.28     1:07.60 (35.32)                                        
 42 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:06.88    1:07.68        
                  32.47     1:07.68 (35.21)                                        
 43 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:05.49    1:07.81        
                  32.60     1:07.81 (35.21)                                        
 44 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:09.60    1:08.00        
                  33.06     1:08.00 (34.94)                                        
 45 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:09.63    1:08.04        
                  32.41     1:08.04 (35.63)                                        
 46 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:09.12    1:08.08        
                  32.79     1:08.08 (35.29)                                        
 47 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:11.73    1:08.20        
                  32.91     1:08.20 (35.29)                                        
 48 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:08.54        
                  32.60     1:08.54 (35.94)                                        
 49 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR               1:17.68    1:08.78        
                  33.08     1:08.78 (35.70)                                        
 50 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:09.28    1:09.24        
                  33.05     1:09.24 (36.19)                                        
 51 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:09.27        
                  33.28     1:09.27 (35.99)                                        
 52 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:09.49        
                  33.44     1:09.49 (36.05)                                        
 53 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR              1:08.88    1:09.51        
                  33.21     1:09.51 (36.30)                                        
 54 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:09.93        
                  33.96     1:09.93 (35.97)                                        
 55 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:10.09    1:09.98        
                  32.89     1:09.98 (37.09)                                        
 56 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:10.02        
                  33.12     1:10.02 (36.90)                                        
 57 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:10.04        
                  33.27     1:10.04 (36.77)                                        
 58 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.63    1:10.28        
                  33.31     1:10.28 (36.97)                                        
 59 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR               1:17.18    1:11.21        
                  34.79     1:11.21 (36.42)                                        
 60 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.88        
                  33.89     1:11.88 (37.99)                                        
 61 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28    1:12.00        
                  34.75     1:12.00 (37.25)                                        
 62 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.31    1:12.11        
 63 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:12.12        
                  33.31     1:12.12 (38.81)                                        
 64 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.55    1:12.44        
                  34.14     1:12.44 (38.30)                                        
 65 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR               1:14.63    1:12.71        
                  34.18     1:12.71 (38.53)                                        
 66 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:12.91        
                  34.99     1:12.91 (37.92)                                        
 67 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:15.19    1:13.16        
                  34.82     1:13.16 (38.34)                                        
 68 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:13.67        
                  34.90     1:13.67 (38.77)                                        
 69 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR            1:15.42    1:14.15        
                  35.96     1:14.15 (38.19)                                        
 70 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.32    1:14.33        
                  34.72     1:14.33 (39.61)                                        
 71 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR             1:15.04    1:14.42        
                  35.36     1:14.42 (39.06)                                        
 72 Jiang, Jessica L    12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.80        
                  34.78     1:14.80 (40.02)                                        
 73 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:15.92        
                  36.74     1:15.92 (39.18)                                        
 74 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:16.41        
                  36.80     1:16.41 (39.61)                                        
 75 Hadzigeorgiou, Lau  11 Sachem-MR            1:35.23    1:17.07        
                  35.89     1:17.07 (41.18)                                        
 76 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.22    1:17.27        
                  36.25     1:17.27 (41.02)                                        
 77 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.59    1:17.54        
                  38.17     1:17.54 (39.37)                                        
 78 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:18.55        
                  37.51     1:18.55 (41.04)                                        
 79 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.86    1:18.72        
                  36.73     1:18.72 (41.99)                                        
 80 Morel, Emily        11 COND-MR                39.00    1:18.81        
                  37.61     1:18.81 (41.20)                                        
 81 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:19.33        
                  37.53     1:19.33 (41.80)                                        
 82 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:17.82    1:20.64        
                  37.44     1:20.64 (43.20)                                        
 83 Laudani, Elizabeth  11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:20.77        
                  38.34     1:20.77 (42.43)                                        
 84 Miller, Kendall G   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.23    1:20.83        
                  38.87     1:20.83 (41.96)                                        
 85 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:20.95        
                  37.52     1:20.95 (43.43)                                        
 86 Petrillo, Mia O     12 LIND-MR              1:22.31    1:23.13        
                  38.41     1:23.13 (44.72)                                        
 87 Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:23.71        
                  39.76     1:23.71 (43.95)                                        
 88 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.43    1:26.10        
 89 Scarpa, Francesca   12 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.21    1:29.32        
                  41.74     1:29.32 (47.58)                                        
 90 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.86    1:29.55        
                  41.39     1:29.55 (48.16)                                        
 91 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.18    1:29.93        
                  43.70     1:29.93 (46.23)                                        
 92 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR            1:32.85    1:31.68        
                  43.93     1:31.68 (47.75)                                        
 93 Perry, Samantha A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.12    1:35.26        
                  41.75     1:35.26 (53.51)                                        
 94 McDonald, Kaleigh   11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.43        
                  46.82     1:39.43 (52.61)                                        
 95 Levi, Christina     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.72    1:52.94        
                  50.60   1:52.94 (1:02.34)                                        
 96 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.48    1:55.10        
                  53.81   1:55.10 (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65         NS        
 -- Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               1:15.63         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              1:29.25         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.86    1:59.67        
                  27.66       57.93 (30.27)     1:29.00 (31.07)     1:59.67 (30.67)
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.27    2:03.52        
                  27.94       58.99 (31.05)     1:31.16 (32.17)     2:03.52 (32.36)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:07.89    2:07.52        
                  28.27     1:00.11 (31.84)     1:33.81 (33.70)     2:07.52 (33.71)
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            2:08.99    2:07.56        
                  28.89     1:02.02 (33.13)     1:35.64 (33.62)     2:07.56 (31.92)
  5 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:07.77    2:07.99        
                  29.29     1:01.34 (32.05)     1:35.21 (33.87)     2:07.99 (32.78)
  6 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.95    2:10.23        
                  28.09     1:00.75 (32.66)     1:36.35 (35.60)     2:10.23 (33.88)
  7 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.35    2:12.51        
  8 Kim, Courtney       12 COND-MR              2:10.65    2:13.17        
                  31.25     1:04.99 (33.74)     1:39.64 (34.65)     2:13.17 (33.53)
  9 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:16.81    2:16.77        
 10 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.18    2:17.77        
                  31.94     1:07.00 (35.06)     1:42.33 (35.33)     2:17.77 (35.44)
 11 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.19    2:18.03        
 12 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.07    2:18.43        
 13 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             2:23.63    2:18.87        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.15    2:19.23        
 15 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR             2:16.04    2:19.91        
 16 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:20.27        
 17 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               2:32.84    2:20.56        
                  31.81     1:07.64 (35.83)     1:45.06 (37.42)     2:20.56 (35.50)
 18 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.49    2:21.66        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.43    2:21.84        
 20 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              2:26.30    2:21.98        
 21 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:29.10    2:23.12        
 22 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               2:27.63    2:23.64        
 23 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.34    2:24.13        
 24 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              2:28.03    2:25.36        
 25 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.65    2:25.50        
 26 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.67    2:27.08        
 27 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              2:30.19    2:27.12        
 28 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.81    2:27.23        
 29 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               2:26.11    2:27.67        
 30 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              2:31.61    2:28.23        
 31 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.73    2:28.46        
 32 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.51    2:30.12        
                  34.25     1:13.60 (39.35)     1:52.99 (39.39)     2:30.12 (37.13)
 33 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:32.01        
 34 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:32.89        
 35 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.33    2:37.22        
                                1:16.12 ( )     1:58.15 (42.03)     2:37.22 (39.07)
 36 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR               3:00.49    2:43.15        
                  35.37     1:16.20 (40.83)     2:00.82 (44.62)     2:43.15 (42.33)
 37 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.11    2:46.23        
                  38.21     1:21.36 (43.15)     2:06.04 (44.68)     2:46.23 (40.19)
 38 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:51.99        
                  41.15     1:23.93 (42.78)     2:07.73 (43.80)     2:51.99 (44.26)
 39 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:59.24        
                  40.07     1:26.26 (46.19)     2:13.59 (47.33)     2:59.24 (45.65)
 40 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.32    3:00.29        
                  37.71     1:23.38 (45.67)     2:13.00 (49.62)     3:00.29 (47.29)
 41 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:08.10        
                                1:50.32 ( )   3:08.10 (1:17.78)                    
 -- Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.02    5:29.06        
                  28.58     1:00.68 (32.10)     1:33.70 (33.02)     2:07.03 (33.33)
        2:40.52 (33.49)     3:14.34 (33.82)     3:48.28 (33.94)     4:22.20 (33.92)
        4:56.18 (33.98)     5:29.06 (32.88)                                        
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              5:53.15    5:44.69        
                  30.03     1:03.83 (33.80)     1:38.43 (34.60)     2:13.22 (34.79)
        2:48.55 (35.33)     3:23.96 (35.41)     3:59.35 (35.39)     4:35.26 (35.91)
        5:10.76 (35.50)     5:44.69 (33.93)                                        
  3 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.27    5:55.32        
                  32.27     1:06.65 (34.38)     1:42.78 (36.13)     2:19.40 (36.62)
        2:56.02 (36.62)     3:32.40 (36.38)     4:08.91 (36.51)     4:45.31 (36.40)
        5:21.29 (35.98)     5:55.32 (34.03)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              6:15.01    6:02.50        
                  30.78     1:06.66 (35.88)     1:43.82 (37.16)     2:21.74 (37.92)
        2:59.15 (37.41)     3:36.98 (37.83)     4:14.04 (37.06)     4:51.53 (37.49)
        5:27.84 (36.31)     6:02.50 (34.66)                                        
  5 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR             5:58.47    6:02.53        
                  32.99     1:09.00 (36.01)     1:45.37 (36.37)     2:22.54 (37.17)
        2:59.89 (37.35)     3:37.30 (37.41)     4:14.38 (37.08)     4:51.66 (37.28)
        5:28.30 (36.64)     6:02.53 (34.23)                                        
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.77    6:04.63        
                  31.67     1:08.04 (36.37)     1:45.62 (37.58)     2:23.45 (37.83)
        3:00.71 (37.26)     3:38.07 (37.36)     4:15.36 (37.29)     4:52.22 (36.86)
        5:29.21 (36.99)     6:04.63 (35.42)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.33    6:05.56        
                  32.27     1:08.40 (36.13)     1:45.70 (37.30)     2:23.20 (37.50)
        3:01.21 (38.01)     3:39.12 (37.91)     4:16.58 (37.46)     4:53.77 (37.19)
        5:31.54 (37.77)     6:05.56 (34.02)                                        
  8 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              6:26.34    6:11.06        
                  32.88     1:10.14 (37.26)     1:49.24 (39.10)     2:28.29 (39.05)
        3:06.11 (37.82)     3:43.97 (37.86)     4:22.68 (38.71)     5:00.39 (37.71)
        5:37.10 (36.71)     6:11.06 (33.96)                                        
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              6:13.36    6:11.30        
                  32.61     1:10.11 (37.50)     1:47.58 (37.47)     2:25.92 (38.34)
        3:03.98 (38.06)     3:42.19 (38.21)     4:20.86 (38.67)     4:58.22 (37.36)
        5:35.74 (37.52)     6:11.30 (35.56)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  6:27.43    6:13.28        
                  34.94     1:13.09 (38.15)     1:50.00 (36.91)     2:28.27 (38.27)
        3:06.96 (38.69)     3:43.84 (36.88)     4:23.34 (39.50)     5:01.19 (37.85)
        5:38.74 (37.55)     6:13.28 (34.54)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              6:22.85    6:13.81        
                  32.71     1:10.77 (38.06)     1:49.04 (38.27)     2:27.50 (38.46)
        3:06.19 (38.69)     3:44.26 (38.07)     4:22.15 (37.89)     5:00.78 (38.63)
        5:38.59 (37.81)     6:13.81 (35.22)                                        
 12 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              6:25.14    6:14.22        
                  33.81     1:12.38 (38.57)     1:50.58 (38.20)     2:28.68 (38.10)
        3:07.17 (38.49)     3:45.84 (38.67)     4:24.06 (38.22)     5:01.73 (37.67)
        5:39.78 (38.05)     6:14.22 (34.44)                                        
 13 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             6:26.19    6:17.13        
                  32.20     1:08.34 (36.14)     1:46.41 (38.07)     2:24.95 (38.54)
        3:03.50 (38.55)     3:42.96 (39.46)     4:22.44 (39.48)     5:01.44 (39.00)
        5:39.94 (38.50)     6:17.13 (37.19)                                        
 14 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               6:19.14    6:17.32        
                  32.50     1:10.13 (37.63)     1:49.17 (39.04)     2:28.16 (38.99)
        3:06.80 (38.64)     3:45.36 (38.56)     4:23.38 (38.02)     5:01.59 (38.21)
        5:39.75 (38.16)     6:17.32 (37.57)                                        
 15 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              6:35.48    6:18.64        
                  33.31     1:09.74 (36.43)     1:48.38 (38.64)     2:27.64 (39.26)
        3:06.46 (38.82)     3:45.54 (39.08)     4:25.03 (39.49)     5:04.03 (39.00)
        5:41.61 (37.58)     6:18.64 (37.03)                                        
 16 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.00    6:27.32        
                  33.38     1:12.31 (38.93)     1:52.02 (39.71)     2:32.03 (40.01)
        3:12.26 (40.23)     3:52.13 (39.87)     4:31.03 (38.90)     5:11.32 (40.29)
        5:49.93 (38.61)     6:27.32 (37.39)                                        
 17 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              6:56.55    6:29.28        
                  34.63     1:15.08 (40.45)     1:55.91 (40.83)     2:35.62 (39.71)
        3:16.47 (40.85)     3:57.10 (40.63)     4:37.91 (40.81)     5:17.06 (39.15)
        5:55.43 (38.37)     6:29.28 (33.85)                                        
 18 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               7:33.19    6:34.60        
                  35.06     1:13.94 (38.88)     1:53.58 (39.64)     2:34.04 (40.46)
        3:14.21 (40.17)     3:55.37 (41.16)     4:35.69 (40.32)     5:16.30 (40.61)
        5:56.57 (40.27)     6:34.60 (38.03)                                        
 19 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              7:05.47    6:35.45        
                  34.16     1:13.64 (39.48)     1:53.79 (40.15)     2:35.43 (41.64)
        3:15.20 (39.77)     3:56.28 (41.08)     4:37.36 (41.08)     5:17.92 (40.56)
        5:58.72 (40.80)     6:35.45 (36.73)                                        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  7:21.06    6:38.12        
                  34.59     1:13.13 (38.54)     1:53.43 (40.30)     2:34.26 (40.83)
        3:15.23 (40.97)     3:56.33 (41.10)     4:37.30 (40.97)     5:18.36 (41.06)
        5:59.00 (40.64)     6:38.12 (39.12)                                        
 21 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               6:30.34    6:40.05        
                  35.36     1:15.62 (40.26)     1:56.95 (41.33)     2:37.42 (40.47)
        3:18.72 (41.30)     4:00.07 (41.35)     4:41.56 (41.49)     5:22.68 (41.12)
        6:02.03 (39.35)     6:40.05 (38.02)                                        
 22 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:46.54    6:41.30        
                  35.10     1:14.92 (39.82)     1:55.21 (40.29)     2:35.85 (40.64)
        3:17.15 (41.30)     3:58.76 (41.61)     4:40.51 (41.75)     5:21.18 (40.67)
        6:02.13 (40.95)     6:41.30 (39.17)                                        
 23 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.11    6:42.23        
                  33.56     1:12.09 (38.53)     1:53.41 (41.32)     2:33.73 (40.32)
        3:16.36 (42.63)     3:57.37 (41.01)     4:39.87 (42.50)     5:22.04 (42.17)
        6:02.09 (40.05)     6:42.23 (40.14)                                        
 24 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              6:56.26    6:46.02        
                  35.47     1:15.80 (40.33)     1:57.57 (41.77)     2:39.39 (41.82)
        3:20.63 (41.24)     4:02.24 (41.61)     4:44.29 (42.05)     5:26.88 (42.59)
        6:08.29 (41.41)     6:46.02 (37.73)                                        
 25 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.84    6:47.90        
                  35.54     1:17.38 (41.84)     1:58.65 (41.27)     2:39.76 (41.11)
        3:22.25 (42.49)     4:04.05 (41.80)     4:45.20 (41.15)     5:27.40 (42.20)
        6:09.80 (42.40)     6:47.90 (38.10)                                        
 26 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              7:09.01    6:50.34        
                  36.21     1:17.17 (40.96)     2:00.20 (43.03)     2:42.97 (42.77)
        3:24.69 (41.72)     4:06.26 (41.57)     4:48.09 (41.83)     5:29.75 (41.66)
        6:11.37 (41.62)     6:50.34 (38.97)                                        
 27 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:50.70        
                  35.36     1:16.10 (40.74)     1:59.10 (43.00)     2:40.65 (41.55)
        3:23.26 (42.61)     4:05.27 (42.01)     4:48.04 (42.77)     5:29.59 (41.55)
        6:12.11 (42.52)     6:50.70 (38.59)                                        
 28 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.09    6:52.30        
                  34.25     1:13.44 (39.19)     1:54.57 (41.13)     2:36.40 (41.83)
        3:19.67 (43.27)     4:03.05 (43.38)     4:45.82 (42.77)     5:28.82 (43.00)
        6:11.70 (42.88)     6:52.30 (40.60)                                        
 29 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              6:52.85    6:56.35        
                  35.93     1:16.49 (40.56)     1:58.74 (42.25)     2:41.33 (42.59)
        3:24.43 (43.10)     4:07.44 (43.01)     4:50.58 (43.14)     5:33.38 (42.80)
        6:16.03 (42.65)     6:56.35 (40.32)                                        
 30 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.21    7:00.38        
                  35.32     1:17.48 (42.16)     2:00.74 (43.26)     2:43.76 (43.02)
        3:27.38 (43.62)     4:10.70 (43.32)     4:53.81 (43.11)     5:37.41 (43.60)
        6:19.50 (42.09)     7:00.38 (40.88)                                        
 31 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               6:30.50    7:05.04        
                  37.80     1:20.02 (42.22)     2:03.40 (43.38)     2:47.71 (44.31)
        3:32.43 (44.72)     4:16.51 (44.08)     5:00.01 (43.50)     5:42.76 (42.75)
        6:24.63 (41.87)     7:05.04 (40.41)                                        
 32 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.78    7:12.33        
                  37.05     1:19.83 (42.78)     2:04.58 (44.75)     2:49.21 (44.63)
        3:34.82 (45.61)     4:19.90 (45.08)     5:05.38 (45.48)     5:49.64 (44.26)
        6:32.83 (43.19)     7:12.33 (39.50)                                        
 33 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.43    7:29.16        
                  38.07     1:22.67 (44.60)     2:10.26 (47.59)     2:56.49 (46.23)
        3:42.71 (46.22)     4:29.32 (46.61)     5:15.69 (46.37)     6:01.04 (45.35)
        6:47.38 (46.34)     7:29.16 (41.78)                                        
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.89         NS        
 -- Petrillo, Mia O     12 LIND-MR              8:03.79         NS        
 -- Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.36         NS        
 -- Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.18         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.84      28.99        
  2 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 29.42      29.58        
  3 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.79        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      30.85        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      31.30        
  6 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      31.50        
  7 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 31.62      31.72        
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR                33.99      32.26        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                32.06      32.59        
 10 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                33.70      32.87        
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                32.64      33.11        
 12 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      33.22        
 13 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 33.70      33.42        
 14 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                34.32      33.77        
 15 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      33.95        
 16 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR                34.54      34.06        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 32.43      34.29        
 18 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 34.58      34.37        
 19 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                36.47      34.95        
 20 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR               34.11      35.00        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      35.08        
 22 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      35.28        
 23 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 36.80      35.35        
 24 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      35.45        
 25 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                36.77      35.62        
 26 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR                36.00      36.07        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      36.22        
 28 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.25        
 29 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.06      36.59        
 30 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.71        
 31 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR                37.56      36.73        
 32 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR                40.01      36.78        
 33 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      36.83        
 34 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      36.87        
 35 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                37.12      37.11        
 36 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              36.49      37.16        
 37 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                38.82      37.21        
 38 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR                37.15      37.22        
 39 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                37.85      37.28        
 40 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                37.95      37.38        
 41 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.85      37.44        
 42 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      37.50        
 43 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                39.91      37.51        
 44 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 40.23      37.52        
 45 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      37.59        
 46 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                37.57      37.78        
 47 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      37.98        
 48 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR                 37.95      38.31        
 49 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR                 47.03      38.42        
 50 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      38.43        
 51 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      38.50        
 52 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.70      38.54        
 53 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      38.77        
 53 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                39.54      38.77        
 55 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.42      38.98        
 56 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR                 46.00      39.01        
 57 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.03        
 58 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 40.51      39.09        
 59 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      39.12        
 60 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR                 40.98      39.16        
 61 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      39.21        
 62 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.84      39.24        
 63 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.95      39.60        
 64 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                41.09      39.65        
 65 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 39.78      39.67        
 66 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR               39.99      39.80        
 67 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 40.88      39.87        
 68 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      40.30        
 69 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              42.25      40.50        
 70 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR                41.00      40.61        
 71 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      40.71        
 72 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.20      40.73        
 73 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      41.52        
 74 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      41.90        
 75 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      42.04        
 76 Laudani, Elizabeth  11 WAC-MR                 45.65      42.21        
 77 Petrillo, Mia O     12 LIND-MR                43.10      42.26        
 78 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.20      42.77        
 79 Hadzigeorgiou, Lau  11 Sachem-MR              50.02      42.83        
 80 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      42.98        
 81 Miller, Kendall G   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      44.49        
 82 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.95      44.65        
 83 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.66      45.29        
 84 Morel, Emily        11 COND-MR                46.00      46.11        
 85 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.46      46.14        
 86 Scarpa, Francesca   12 Aquaflames-MR          50.55      47.01        
 87 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR              46.19      47.29        
 88 Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.47      49.72        
 89 McDonald, Kaleigh   11 WAC-MR                 55.38      52.95        
 90 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      55.32        
 91 Levi, Christina     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:02.84        
 -- Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR                 56.45         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                50.13         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:02.46        
                  30.75     1:02.46 (31.71)                                        
  2 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:03.31    1:03.13        
                  30.73     1:03.13 (32.40)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:05.79        
                  32.49     1:05.79 (33.30)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:07.56        
                  33.83     1:07.56 (33.73)                                        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.95    1:07.62        
                  31.95     1:07.62 (35.67)                                        
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:07.66        
                  32.61     1:07.66 (35.05)                                        
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:12.01    1:07.89        
                  33.51     1:07.89 (34.38)                                        
  8 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:08.03        
                  32.75     1:08.03 (35.28)                                        
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:09.04    1:08.36        
                  33.38     1:08.36 (34.98)                                        
 10 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:07.75    1:08.38        
                  33.26     1:08.38 (35.12)                                        
 11 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:11.78    1:08.58        
                  33.71     1:08.58 (34.87)                                        
 12 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:08.06    1:09.73        
                  33.75     1:09.73 (35.98)                                        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.27    1:10.21        
                  33.82     1:10.21 (36.39)                                        
 14 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:14.51    1:11.07        
                  34.39     1:11.07 (36.68)                                        
 15 Kim, Courtney       12 COND-MR              1:09.75    1:11.35        
                  34.98     1:11.35 (36.37)                                        
 16 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:10.31    1:11.96        
                  35.01     1:11.96 (36.95)                                        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:11.25    1:12.39        
                  35.03     1:12.39 (37.36)                                        
 18 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR             1:13.21    1:12.71        
                  35.71     1:12.71 (37.00)                                        
 19 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:13.19        
                  35.25     1:13.19 (37.94)                                        
 20 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.94    1:13.50        
                  35.13     1:13.50 (38.37)                                        
 21 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:13.25    1:13.85        
                  36.25     1:13.85 (37.60)                                        
 22 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:15.73    1:13.93        
                  36.19     1:13.93 (37.74)                                        
 23 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.73    1:14.13        
                  36.61     1:14.13 (37.52)                                        
 24 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:14.88    1:14.47        
                  36.27     1:14.47 (38.20)                                        
 25 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:14.52        
                  36.06     1:14.52 (38.46)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:17.80    1:14.63        
                  36.30     1:14.63 (38.33)                                        
 27 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:15.38        
                  36.65     1:15.38 (38.73)                                        
 28 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.30        
                  37.29     1:16.30 (39.01)                                        
 29 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR              1:16.75    1:16.32        
                  37.74     1:16.32 (38.58)                                        
 30 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.42    1:16.39        
                  36.63     1:16.39 (39.76)                                        
 31 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:16.40        
                  37.55     1:16.40 (38.85)                                        
 32 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.58    1:16.42        
                  37.91     1:16.42 (38.51)                                        
 33 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:17.98    1:17.04        
                  37.70     1:17.04 (39.34)                                        
 34 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:17.20        
                  37.73     1:17.20 (39.47)                                        
 35 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR               1:21.20    1:17.21        
                  37.32     1:17.21 (39.89)                                        
 36 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:17.39    1:17.28        
                  36.99     1:17.28 (40.29)                                        
 37 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.30    1:18.34        
 38 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:21.87    1:18.41        
                  38.12     1:18.41 (40.29)                                        
 39 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.91    1:18.44        
                  38.28     1:18.44 (40.16)                                        
 40 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:18.91        
                  38.01     1:18.91 (40.90)                                        
 41 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:19.34        
                  38.60     1:19.34 (40.74)                                        
 42 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:18.16    1:19.52        
                  38.91     1:19.52 (40.61)                                        
 43 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.08    1:19.76        
                  38.50     1:19.76 (41.26)                                        
 44 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:18.05    1:20.19        
                  38.84     1:20.19 (41.35)                                        
 45 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:20.33    1:20.28        
                  39.18     1:20.28 (41.10)                                        
 46 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:20.46        
                  39.86     1:20.46 (40.60)                                        
 47 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:20.50        
                  40.25     1:20.50 (40.25)                                        
 48 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:20.77        
                  39.37     1:20.77 (41.40)                                        
 49 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:20.29    1:20.90        
                  39.22     1:20.90 (41.68)                                        
 50 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.09    1:21.14        
                  39.73     1:21.14 (41.41)                                        
 51 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR               1:21.66    1:21.25        
                  39.46     1:21.25 (41.79)                                        
 52 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.84    1:21.55        
                  40.27     1:21.55 (41.28)                                        
 53 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:22.49    1:21.68        
                  40.48     1:21.68 (41.20)                                        
 54 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:21.79        
                  40.59     1:21.79 (41.20)                                        
 55 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.40    1:23.91        
                  40.86     1:23.91 (43.05)                                        
 56 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.81    1:24.61        
                  42.26     1:24.61 (42.35)                                        
 57 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:24.64        
                  42.03     1:24.64 (42.61)                                        
 58 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR               1:25.49    1:24.75        
                  41.94     1:24.75 (42.81)                                        
 59 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR             1:24.00    1:25.18        
                  42.25     1:25.18 (42.93)                                        
 60 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:25.35        
                  42.10     1:25.35 (43.25)                                        
 61 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.89    1:26.90        
                  42.45     1:26.90 (44.45)                                        
 62 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:27.87    1:27.26        
                  41.70     1:27.26 (45.56)                                        
 63 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              1:24.73    1:27.85        
                  44.09     1:27.85 (43.76)                                        
 64 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:29.96    1:27.87        
                  43.25     1:27.87 (44.62)                                        
 65 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:30.29        
 66 Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR               1:35.66    1:31.27        
                  41.78     1:31.27 (49.49)                                        
 67 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.52    1:32.44        
                  44.46     1:32.44 (47.98)                                        
 68 Beltser, Emily      11 WAC-MR               1:50.67    1:33.10        
                  43.70     1:33.10 (49.40)                                        
 69 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.96    1:34.42        
                  46.24     1:34.42 (48.18)                                        
 70 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.33    1:34.65        
                  47.39     1:34.65 (47.26)                                        
 71 Sulkin, Michelle    12 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:35.55        
                  45.94     1:35.55 (49.61)                                        
 72 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR               1:40.56    1:35.89        
 73 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              1:33.81    1:37.23        
                  45.55     1:37.23 (51.68)                                        
 74 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.03    1:41.79        
                  48.16     1:41.79 (53.63)                                        
 75 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              1:59.99    1:49.57        
                  53.85     1:49.57 (55.72)                                        
 76 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    2:02.16        
                  58.42   2:02.16 (1:03.74)                                        
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.91         DQ        
                  42.32          DQ (49.86)                                        
 -- Takiguchi, Sara K   11 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  46.87          DQ (51.40)                                        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:20.56         DQ        
                  38.54          DQ (40.80)                                        
 -- Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36         DQ        
                  41.31          DQ (40.93)                                        
 -- Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00         NS        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah     11 WAC-MR               1:46.88         NS        
 -- Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.06         NS        
 -- Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.58         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              33.15      31.79        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      33.46        
  3 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 35.05      34.74        
  3 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.46      34.74        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.89      34.94        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      35.15        
  7 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                35.86      35.61        
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR                37.15      36.00        
  9 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.08        
 10 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 36.26      36.35        
 11 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR               36.90      36.60        
 12 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                38.00      37.63        
 13 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      37.71        
 14 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                38.95      37.72        
 15 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.78        
 16 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 38.65      38.00        
 17 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 38.84      38.09        
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                40.27      38.12        
 19 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      38.29        
 20 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      38.30        
 21 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR                38.75      38.48        
 22 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 38.38      38.97        
 23 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                40.08      39.81        
 24 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR                 38.91      39.93        
 25 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      40.17        
 26 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      40.30        
 27 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      40.77        
 28 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR                 42.43      40.88        
 29 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.73      40.95        
 30 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      41.06        
 31 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR                43.45      41.31        
 32 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      41.36        
 33 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      41.42        
 34 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.02      41.58        
 35 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 47.36      41.84        
 36 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR                 47.08      41.94        
 37 Jiang, Jessica L    12 NCAC-MR                41.90      42.04        
 38 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      42.22        
 39 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      42.49        
 40 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      42.57        
 41 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 42.26      42.62        
 42 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.63        
 43 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                43.53      42.79        
 44 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR                 44.99      42.98        
 45 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR                46.78      43.05        
 46 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR                46.17      43.07        
 47 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      43.11        
 48 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      43.18        
 49 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 42.04      43.20        
 50 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                45.70      43.30        
 51 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.60      43.49        
 52 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.80      43.71        
 53 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.78      43.73        
 54 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      43.74        
 55 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                45.74      43.87        
 56 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.92      44.46        
 57 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              45.69      44.80        
 58 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.52      45.49        
 59 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR               44.00      46.14        
 59 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      46.14        
 61 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.18      46.83        
 62 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                46.51      47.17        
 63 Laudani, Elizabeth  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.80        
 64 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23      47.92        
 65 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 47.56      48.41        
 66 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.98      48.52        
 67 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              47.70      48.69        
 68 Petrillo, Mia O     12 LIND-MR                47.28      48.90        
 69 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.44      49.14        
 70 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.80      49.40        
 71 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR                 50.47      49.57        
 72 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                50.24      49.60        
 73 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR                   NT      49.67        
 74 Morel, Emily        11 COND-MR                52.00      49.73        
 75 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR                50.00      50.21        
 76 Miller, Kendall G   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.56      50.22        
 77 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR    50.31      50.59        
 78 Hadzigeorgiou, Lau  11 Sachem-MR              55.34      51.54        
 79 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      54.21        
 80 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR              54.32      54.77        
 81 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.61      55.73        
 82 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    57.60      58.91        
 83 Levi, Christina     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:06.42        
 -- McDonald, Kaleigh   11 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR    51.93         DQ        
 -- Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR                 48.67         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:12.60        
                  34.69     1:12.60 (37.91)                                        
  2 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.71    1:13.64        
                  35.94     1:13.64 (37.70)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:15.08        
                  35.53     1:15.08 (39.55)                                        
  4 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:16.83        
                  36.22     1:16.83 (40.61)                                        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:17.30        
                  35.87     1:17.30 (41.43)                                        
  6 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             1:19.93    1:17.98        
                  36.66     1:17.98 (41.32)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:19.16        
                  36.97     1:19.16 (42.19)                                        
  8 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.68    1:19.61        
                  36.15     1:19.61 (43.46)                                        
  9 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:18.10    1:19.67        
                  36.98     1:19.67 (42.69)                                        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:23.50    1:20.33        
                  38.67     1:20.33 (41.66)                                        
 11 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              1:19.70    1:21.13        
                  38.70     1:21.13 (42.43)                                        
 12 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:21.15        
                  38.71     1:21.15 (42.44)                                        
 13 Kim, Courtney       12 COND-MR              1:19.76    1:22.19        
                  39.42     1:22.19 (42.77)                                        
 14 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.36        
                  38.78     1:22.36 (43.58)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:25.20    1:22.60        
                  39.97     1:22.60 (42.63)                                        
 16 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:23.21        
                  40.49     1:23.21 (42.72)                                        
 17 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:23.52    1:23.24        
                  39.72     1:23.24 (43.52)                                        
 18 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:25.17    1:23.27        
                  39.72     1:23.27 (43.55)                                        
 19 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:23.37    1:23.33        
                  39.94     1:23.33 (43.39)                                        
 20 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:23.36        
                  40.16     1:23.36 (43.20)                                        
 21 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:23.79        
                  40.63     1:23.79 (43.16)                                        
 22 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:23.86        
                  40.91     1:23.86 (42.95)                                        
 23 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              1:22.97    1:23.90        
                  40.67     1:23.90 (43.23)                                        
 24 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:25.67    1:23.91        
                  39.88     1:23.91 (44.03)                                        
 25 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:24.48    1:24.09        
                  40.77     1:24.09 (43.32)                                        
 26 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:24.19        
                  39.86     1:24.19 (44.33)                                        
 27 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.52    1:24.39        
                  39.88     1:24.39 (44.51)                                        
 28 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.09    1:24.69        
                  39.88     1:24.69 (44.81)                                        
 29 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:25.18        
                  40.19     1:25.18 (44.99)                                        
 30 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.73    1:25.87        
                  41.61     1:25.87 (44.26)                                        
 31 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:26.03        
                  41.02     1:26.03 (45.01)                                        
 32 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.22    1:27.38        
                  41.12     1:27.38 (46.26)                                        
 33 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.36    1:27.46        
                  42.98     1:27.46 (44.48)                                        
 34 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:27.53        
                  41.02     1:27.53 (46.51)                                        
 35 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:28.41        
                  42.58     1:28.41 (45.83)                                        
 36 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:31.25    1:28.46        
                  43.41     1:28.46 (45.05)                                        
 37 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.46    1:28.64        
                  41.67     1:28.64 (46.97)                                        
 38 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:28.48    1:29.47        
                  42.46     1:29.47 (47.01)                                        
 39 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.89    1:29.74        
                  43.19     1:29.74 (46.55)                                        
 40 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:29.84        
                  43.41     1:29.84 (46.43)                                        
 41 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.80    1:30.83        
                  44.07     1:30.83 (46.76)                                        
 42 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.35    1:31.07        
                  43.71     1:31.07 (47.36)                                        
 43 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR               1:32.18    1:31.10        
                  43.60     1:31.10 (47.50)                                        
 44 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.66    1:31.25        
                  43.50     1:31.25 (47.75)                                        
 45 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               1:31.60    1:31.61        
                  43.45     1:31.61 (48.16)                                        
 46 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:28.78    1:31.63        
                  44.33     1:31.63 (47.30)                                        
 47 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:33.03    1:31.84        
                  44.36     1:31.84 (47.48)                                        
 48 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62    1:32.37        
                  43.99     1:32.37 (48.38)                                        
 49 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.39    1:32.59        
                  43.72     1:32.59 (48.87)                                        
 50 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:34.39    1:32.61        
                  43.64     1:32.61 (48.97)                                        
 51 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR               1:35.00    1:33.00        
                  43.32     1:33.00 (49.68)                                        
 52 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               1:35.78    1:33.01        
                  44.09     1:33.01 (48.92)                                        
 53 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.89    1:33.24        
                  45.12     1:33.24 (48.12)                                        
 54 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.18    1:33.35        
                  43.91     1:33.35 (49.44)                                        
 55 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR               1:33.54    1:33.94        
                  44.36     1:33.94 (49.58)                                        
 56 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.44    1:34.59        
                  44.60     1:34.59 (49.99)                                        
 57 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.39    1:35.29        
                  45.80     1:35.29 (49.49)                                        
 58 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:33.67    1:35.46        
                  45.58     1:35.46 (49.88)                                        
 59 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:34.54    1:35.85        
                  45.90     1:35.85 (49.95)                                        
 60 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:36.07        
                  44.63     1:36.07 (51.44)                                        
 61 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.81    1:36.51        
                  46.81     1:36.51 (49.70)                                        
 62 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.57    1:36.60        
                  46.05     1:36.60 (50.55)                                        
 63 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.48    1:36.85        
                  46.15     1:36.85 (50.70)                                        
 64 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR             1:35.92    1:37.29        
                  46.57     1:37.29 (50.72)                                        
 65 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:38.32        
                  48.06     1:38.32 (50.26)                                        
 66 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.33    1:40.31        
                  49.10     1:40.31 (51.21)                                        
 67 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR               2:01.84    1:41.29        
                  47.71     1:41.29 (53.58)                                        
 68 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:42.21        
                  49.20     1:42.21 (53.01)                                        
 69 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.08    1:45.33        
                  52.58     1:45.33 (52.75)                                        
 69 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:39.23    1:45.33        
                  49.69     1:45.33 (55.64)                                        
 71 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:53.83    1:45.37        
                  50.52     1:45.37 (54.85)                                        
 72 Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.63        
                  49.63     1:45.63 (56.00)                                        
 73 Petrillo, Mia O     12 LIND-MR              1:46.96    1:45.80        
                  50.00     1:45.80 (55.80)                                        
 74 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.66    1:46.42        
                  50.38     1:46.42 (56.04)                                        
 75 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:43.15    1:47.75        
                  49.81     1:47.75 (57.94)                                        
 76 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               1:55.56    1:51.43        
                  53.15     1:51.43 (58.28)                                        
 77 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              1:52.99    1:52.80        
                  54.13     1:52.80 (58.67)                                        
 78 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.82        
                  55.60     1:52.82 (57.22)                                        
 79 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:52.90        
                  53.53     1:52.90 (59.37)                                        
 80 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.58    1:53.23        
                  53.20   1:53.23 (1:00.03)                                        
 81 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.98    1:53.31        
                  51.06   1:53.31 (1:02.25)                                        
 82 Sulkin, Michelle    12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:54.10        
                  51.35   1:54.10 (1:02.75)                                        
 83 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.24    2:00.71        
                  58.52   2:00.71 (1:02.19)                                        
 -- Takiguchi, Sara K   11 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                1:00.35          DQ (56.11)                                        
 -- Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.38      28.70        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.55        
  3 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      29.77        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      29.90        
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                29.98      30.44        
  6 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 30.88      30.64        
  7 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR              32.05      30.81        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                30.51      31.01        
  9 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 30.39      31.18        
  9 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR                30.27      31.18        
 11 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      31.83        
 12 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 31.84      32.11        
 13 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                31.92      32.13        
 14 Kim, Courtney       12 COND-MR                31.60      32.17        
 15 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                32.50      32.21        
 16 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                30.45      32.28        
 17 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.73      32.29        
 18 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 32.41      32.49        
 19 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                31.39      32.60        
 20 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      32.62        
 21 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR               33.00      32.70        
 22 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                32.99      32.85        
 23 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR                42.03      32.88        
 24 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                34.26      32.96        
 25 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR               32.51      33.34        
 26 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 35.19      33.69        
 27 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      33.76        
 28 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      33.77        
 29 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                35.69      33.83        
 30 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      33.89        
 31 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      34.12        
 32 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                35.04      34.21        
 33 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR                34.68      34.31        
 34 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                35.38      34.34        
 34 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.58      34.34        
 36 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                34.78      34.63        
 37 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR                 34.19      34.93        
 38 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      35.14        
 39 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 36.05      35.26        
 40 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      35.27        
 41 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.43        
 42 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                36.82      35.57        
 43 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR                 42.23      35.80        
 44 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                34.83      35.90        
 45 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              36.11      35.93        
 46 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.88      36.26        
 47 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      36.28        
 48 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                36.33      36.33        
 49 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.10      36.88        
 50 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 38.88      37.07        
 51 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR                 40.43      37.22        
 52 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR                36.03      37.45        
 53 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      37.52        
 54 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                37.65      37.67        
 55 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                35.70      37.83        
 56 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      37.84        
 57 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR                41.36      37.88        
 58 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR                38.76      38.15        
 59 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.57      38.16        
 60 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                   NT      38.28        
 61 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR                 43.99      38.40        
 62 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                40.71      38.66        
 63 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                41.50      39.39        
 64 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 40.80      39.56        
 65 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR                 50.50      40.12        
 66 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                44.71      40.14        
 67 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 37.55      40.52        
 68 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.43      41.03        
 69 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              40.38      41.26        
 70 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR                 44.48      41.44        
 71 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.98        
 72 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.74      42.60        
 73 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      42.80        
 74 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                45.02      43.70        
 75 Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR                 45.66      43.82        
 76 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      44.03        
 77 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.09        
 78 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.08      44.17        
 79 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 45.39      44.25        
 80 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR               38.00      44.31        
 81 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 43.36      44.81        
 82 Sulkin, Michelle    12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.02        
 83 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      45.50        
 84 Beltser, Emily      11 WAC-MR               1:00.12      45.92        
 85 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.96        
 86 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    51.73      49.85        
 87 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                57.57      51.10        
 -- Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.74         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.37    1:02.06        
                  29.73     1:02.06 (32.33)                                        
  2 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:04.79        
                  31.29     1:04.79 (33.50)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.60    1:04.96        
                  30.21     1:04.96 (34.75)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:06.55    1:05.93        
                  30.93     1:05.93 (35.00)                                        
  5 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.10    1:07.94        
                  32.08     1:07.94 (35.86)                                        
  6 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:08.19        
                  29.71     1:08.19 (38.48)                                        
  7 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:12.94    1:09.64        
                  33.47     1:09.64 (36.17)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:08.14    1:10.35        
                  32.47     1:10.35 (37.88)                                        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:10.27    1:11.03        
                  33.34     1:11.03 (37.69)                                        
 10 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:11.67    1:12.90        
                  34.43     1:12.90 (38.47)                                        
 11 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:12.76    1:14.19        
                  34.80     1:14.19 (39.39)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:15.13    1:14.29        
                  33.86     1:14.29 (40.43)                                        
 13 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:14.83        
                  34.95     1:14.83 (39.88)                                        
 14 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:16.44    1:15.21        
                  35.55     1:15.21 (39.66)                                        
 15 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:15.23        
                  33.65     1:15.23 (41.58)                                        
 16 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:17.27    1:15.96        
                  35.28     1:15.96 (40.68)                                        
 17 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:16.24    1:16.29        
                  35.81     1:16.29 (40.48)                                        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.41    1:16.40        
                  35.13     1:16.40 (41.27)                                        
 19 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR             1:11.44    1:16.43        
                  36.49     1:16.43 (39.94)                                        
 20 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:16.41    1:16.52        
                  35.72     1:16.52 (40.80)                                        
 21 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             1:10.00    1:16.72        
                  34.02     1:16.72 (42.70)                                        
 22 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.47    1:16.88        
                  35.15     1:16.88 (41.73)                                        
 23 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:18.83    1:17.32        
                  36.45     1:17.32 (40.87)                                        
 24 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:17.52        
                  34.93     1:17.52 (42.59)                                        
 25 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:19.08    1:17.61        
                  34.77     1:17.61 (42.84)                                        
 26 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.98    1:17.98        
                  36.95     1:17.98 (41.03)                                        
 27 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:18.42        
                  35.81     1:18.42 (42.61)                                        
 28 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.97    1:18.65        
                  36.66     1:18.65 (41.99)                                        
 29 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:19.33    1:20.43        
                  36.90     1:20.43 (43.53)                                        
 30 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:20.52        
                  37.77     1:20.52 (42.75)                                        
 31 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:26.20    1:20.64        
                  38.05     1:20.64 (42.59)                                        
 32 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:24.26    1:21.27        
                  37.26     1:21.27 (44.01)                                        
 33 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.55    1:21.76        
                  38.80     1:21.76 (42.96)                                        
 34 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.23        
                  37.85     1:22.23 (44.38)                                        
 35 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:23.70    1:22.35        
                  37.27     1:22.35 (45.08)                                        
 36 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:22.72    1:22.93        
                  37.82     1:22.93 (45.11)                                        
 37 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:26.49    1:23.89        
                  38.51     1:23.89 (45.38)                                        
 38 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.91    1:24.46        
                  38.82     1:24.46 (45.64)                                        
 39 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:31.06    1:24.57        
                  39.92     1:24.57 (44.65)                                        
 40 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.57    1:26.47        
                  40.99     1:26.47 (45.48)                                        
 41 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR              1:22.29    1:27.15        
                  40.74     1:27.15 (46.41)                                        
 42 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.12    1:27.53        
                  41.22     1:27.53 (46.31)                                        
 43 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.39    1:27.87        
                  40.20     1:27.87 (47.67)                                        
 44 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.45    1:27.90        
                  40.03     1:27.90 (47.87)                                        
 45 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:34.21    1:28.62        
                  41.06     1:28.62 (47.56)                                        
 46 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.68        
                  39.40     1:28.68 (49.28)                                        
 47 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:28.75    1:29.78        
                  40.47     1:29.78 (49.31)                                        
 48 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:29.82        
                  43.31     1:29.82 (46.51)                                        
 49 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:30.97        
                  41.85     1:30.97 (49.12)                                        
 50 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR               1:46.83    1:33.03        
                  41.76     1:33.03 (51.27)                                        
 51 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:37.71    1:35.43        
                  42.75     1:35.43 (52.68)                                        
 52 Morel, Emily        11 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:42.18        
                  46.53     1:42.18 (55.65)                                        
 53 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.77    1:45.08        
                  46.20     1:45.08 (58.88)                                        
 54 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.32    1:52.91        
                  52.97     1:52.91 (59.94)                                        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              2:19.99         NS        
 -- Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               1:51.76         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:06.06        
                  30.86     1:06.06 (35.20)                                        
  2 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:05.39    1:06.25        
                  31.29     1:06.25 (34.96)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:06.28        
                  30.52     1:06.28 (35.76)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:07.88    1:07.53        
                  31.48     1:07.53 (36.05)                                        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:08.30        
                  30.92     1:08.30 (37.38)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:08.87    1:08.41        
                  32.47     1:08.41 (35.94)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:09.44        
                  31.57     1:09.44 (37.87)                                        
  8 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:10.53    1:09.90        
                  32.86     1:09.90 (37.04)                                        
  9 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:07.72    1:10.63        
                  33.15     1:10.63 (37.48)                                        
 10 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             1:14.25    1:11.73        
                  33.82     1:11.73 (37.91)                                        
 11 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              1:09.06    1:11.75        
                  33.74     1:11.75 (38.01)                                        
 12 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:10.71    1:12.16        
                  32.20     1:12.16 (39.96)                                        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:16.05    1:12.43        
                  34.02     1:12.43 (38.41)                                        
 14 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.22    1:12.45        
                  33.49     1:12.45 (38.96)                                        
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:17.53    1:13.06        
                  34.71     1:13.06 (38.35)                                        
 16 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61    1:13.53        
                  33.32     1:13.53 (40.21)                                        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:13.56    1:13.57        
                  34.00     1:13.57 (39.57)                                        
 18 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.66    1:14.60        
                  34.54     1:14.60 (40.06)                                        
 19 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:14.71        
                  34.03     1:14.71 (40.68)                                        
 20 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.29    1:14.85        
                  32.91     1:14.85 (41.94)                                        
 21 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:17.89    1:15.01        
                  34.89     1:15.01 (40.12)                                        
 21 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.70    1:15.01        
                  35.09     1:15.01 (39.92)                                        
 23 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:12.87    1:15.14        
                  34.40     1:15.14 (40.74)                                        
 24 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:17.12    1:15.56        
                  36.03     1:15.56 (39.53)                                        
 25 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:16.29    1:15.97        
                  34.42     1:15.97 (41.55)                                        
 26 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.90    1:16.11        
                  37.34     1:16.11 (38.77)                                        
 27 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.46        
                  35.19     1:16.46 (41.27)                                        
 28 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:16.53        
                  37.18     1:16.53 (39.35)                                        
 29 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:16.86        
                  36.33     1:16.86 (40.53)                                        
 30 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.86    1:17.60        
                  35.88     1:17.60 (41.72)                                        
 31 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:19.69    1:17.70        
                  36.49     1:17.70 (41.21)                                        
 32 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.20    1:17.71        
                  37.75     1:17.71 (39.96)                                        
 33 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:18.03        
                  37.76     1:18.03 (40.27)                                        
 34 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:18.08        
                  36.13     1:18.08 (41.95)                                        
 35 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:18.14        
                  35.70     1:18.14 (42.44)                                        
 36 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:21.02    1:18.22        
                  36.93     1:18.22 (41.29)                                        
 37 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:18.35        
                  37.25     1:18.35 (41.10)                                        
 38 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:18.38        
                  37.93     1:18.38 (40.45)                                        
 39 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00    1:18.61        
                  38.00     1:18.61 (40.61)                                        
 40 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:36.56    1:19.06        
                  37.50     1:19.06 (41.56)                                        
 41 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:20.38    1:19.44        
                  37.56     1:19.44 (41.88)                                        
 42 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:19.46        
                  37.73     1:19.46 (41.73)                                        
 43 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:20.21    1:20.03        
                  37.73     1:20.03 (42.30)                                        
 44 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87    1:20.15        
                  37.05     1:20.15 (43.10)                                        
 45 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR              1:18.94    1:21.04        
                  36.11     1:21.04 (44.93)                                        
 46 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:24.72    1:21.20        
                  37.81     1:21.20 (43.39)                                        
 47 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.93    1:21.38        
                  37.84     1:21.38 (43.54)                                        
 48 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:21.78        
                  39.21     1:21.78 (42.57)                                        
 49 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:21.98        
                  38.57     1:21.98 (43.41)                                        
 50 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR               1:34.34    1:22.09        
                  38.67     1:22.09 (43.42)                                        
 51 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:20.54    1:23.00        
                  37.71     1:23.00 (45.29)                                        
 52 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:21.43    1:23.26        
                  37.82     1:23.26 (45.44)                                        
 53 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.29    1:23.38        
                  40.69     1:23.38 (42.69)                                        
 54 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:21.72    1:23.56        
                  38.06     1:23.56 (45.50)                                        
 55 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:23.72        
                  40.69     1:23.72 (43.03)                                        
 56 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR               1:39.00    1:24.61        
                  40.22     1:24.61 (44.39)                                        
 57 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR               1:36.70    1:24.62        
                  40.80     1:24.62 (43.82)                                        
 58 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.17    1:24.83        
                  39.25     1:24.83 (45.58)                                        
 59 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:24.92        
                  40.31     1:24.92 (44.61)                                        
 60 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.82    1:25.06        
                  41.03     1:25.06 (44.03)                                        
 61 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               1:26.43    1:26.02        
                  41.18     1:26.02 (44.84)                                        
 62 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:27.33    1:26.46        
                  39.27     1:26.46 (47.19)                                        
 63 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.67    1:26.90        
                  41.42     1:26.90 (45.48)                                        
 64 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:26.96        
                  39.65     1:26.96 (47.31)                                        
 65 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.53    1:27.23        
                  39.57     1:27.23 (47.66)                                        
 66 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:29.32    1:27.95        
                  40.85     1:27.95 (47.10)                                        
 67 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.84    1:28.10        
                  42.83     1:28.10 (45.27)                                        
 68 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:28.17        
                  43.82     1:28.17 (44.35)                                        
 69 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:27.96    1:28.29        
                  39.51     1:28.29 (48.78)                                        
 70 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              1:29.13    1:29.53        
                  41.09     1:29.53 (48.44)                                        
 71 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:30.17        
                  42.65     1:30.17 (47.52)                                        
 72 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:30.36        
                  41.25     1:30.36 (49.11)                                        
 73 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              1:34.24    1:31.04        
                  41.17     1:31.04 (49.87)                                        
 74 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.05    1:31.40        
                  42.60     1:31.40 (48.80)                                        
 75 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.67    1:32.06        
                  42.21     1:32.06 (49.85)                                        
 76 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.16    1:32.30        
                  41.85     1:32.30 (50.45)                                        
 77 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.40    1:38.18        
                  43.41     1:38.18 (54.77)                                        
 78 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.06        
                  47.72     1:39.06 (51.34)                                        
 79 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.32    1:42.87        
                  46.72     1:42.87 (56.15)                                        
 -- Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:21.70         DQ        
                  36.14          DQ (42.25)                                        
 -- Takiguchi, Sara K   11 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  44.55          DQ (47.74)                                        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah     11 WAC-MR               1:46.68         NS        
 -- Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:20.96        
                  30.86     1:04.82 (33.96)     1:48.59 (43.77)     2:20.96 (32.37)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:21.31    2:22.18        
                  30.00     1:08.55 (38.55)     1:49.16 (40.61)     2:22.18 (33.02)
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.18    2:25.64        
                  30.80     1:07.97 (37.17)     1:53.32 (45.35)     2:25.64 (32.32)
  4 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.19    2:28.33        
                  30.65     1:07.56 (36.91)     1:52.90 (45.34)     2:28.33 (35.43)
  5 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.77    2:32.81        
                  34.46     1:12.12 (37.66)     1:58.65 (46.53)     2:32.81 (34.16)
  6 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             2:41.46    2:34.88        
                  34.19     1:14.10 (39.91)     1:58.54 (44.44)     2:34.88 (36.34)
  7 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.14    2:38.00        
                  33.36     1:15.23 (41.87)     2:02.94 (47.71)     2:38.00 (35.06)
  8 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.71    2:38.25        
                  35.27     1:15.33 (40.06)     2:02.00 (46.67)     2:38.25 (36.25)
  9 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               2:46.86    2:39.11        
                  34.42     1:15.55 (41.13)     2:03.54 (47.99)     2:39.11 (35.57)
 10 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              2:44.14    2:39.22        
                  39.19     1:17.39 (38.20)     2:03.95 (46.56)     2:39.22 (35.27)
 11 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              2:43.64    2:40.03        
                  36.29     1:17.36 (41.07)     2:04.88 (47.52)     2:40.03 (35.15)
 12 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:46.73    2:40.34        
                  33.93     1:15.48 (41.55)     2:06.07 (50.59)     2:40.34 (34.27)
 13 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:40.43        
                  33.26     1:14.25 (40.99)     2:03.71 (49.46)     2:40.43 (36.72)
 14 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.02    2:41.12        
                  36.92     1:17.52 (40.60)     2:04.76 (47.24)     2:41.12 (36.36)
 15 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.18    2:41.47        
                  36.40     1:16.87 (40.47)     2:05.99 (49.12)     2:41.47 (35.48)
 16 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.02    2:42.10        
                  33.79     1:14.42 (40.63)     2:02.65 (48.23)     2:42.10 (39.45)
 17 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:46.37    2:42.42        
                  35.27     1:17.33 (42.06)     2:05.45 (48.12)     2:42.42 (36.97)
 18 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.99    2:42.81        
                  36.34     1:18.19 (41.85)     2:06.89 (48.70)     2:42.81 (35.92)
 19 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.78    2:43.02        
                  33.83     1:15.75 (41.92)     2:05.63 (49.88)     2:43.02 (37.39)
 20 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.80    2:43.60        
                  37.51     1:19.70 (42.19)     2:05.64 (45.94)     2:43.60 (37.96)
 21 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.92    2:43.74        
                  35.64     1:17.27 (41.63)     2:05.08 (47.81)     2:43.74 (38.66)
 22 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.42    2:43.77        
                  38.77     1:21.61 (42.84)     2:07.26 (45.65)     2:43.77 (36.51)
 23 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.77    2:46.19        
                  37.14     1:19.44 (42.30)     2:11.40 (51.96)     2:46.19 (34.79)
 24 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.16    2:46.41        
                  39.43     1:23.48 (44.05)     2:07.97 (44.49)     2:46.41 (38.44)
 25 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.72    2:55.83        
                  39.62     1:25.76 (46.14)     2:15.71 (49.95)     2:55.83 (40.12)
 26 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    3:02.84        
                  46.29     1:34.79 (48.50)     2:27.31 (52.52)     3:02.84 (35.53)
 27 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:03.72        
                  43.66     1:32.46 (48.80)     2:23.29 (50.83)     3:03.72 (40.43)
 28 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              3:09.01    3:04.32        
                  43.55     1:27.88 (44.33)     2:27.00 (59.12)     3:04.32 (37.32)
 29 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              3:21.96    3:23.71        
                  44.69     1:37.53 (52.84)   2:38.27 (1:00.74)     3:23.71 (45.44)
 30 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.09    3:26.96        
                  50.16     1:45.68 (55.52)     2:43.56 (57.88)     3:26.96 (43.40)
 -- Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.54         DQ        
                  36.92     1:21.11 (44.19)     2:13.70 (52.59)          DQ (37.42)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.70      26.19        
  2 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      26.34        
  3 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                25.90      26.36        
  4 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                25.80      26.40        
  4 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      26.40        
  6 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR                 26.86      26.43        
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      26.45        
  8 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.64        
  9 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR                 26.05      26.68        
 10 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR              26.61      26.79        
 11 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.20      26.82        
 12 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.89        
 12 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.89        
 14 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.94        
 15 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR               27.12      27.04        
 16 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR                 27.22      27.12        
 17 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      27.28        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      27.44        
 19 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.51        
 20 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      27.61        
 21 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.04      27.62        
 22 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      27.71        
 23 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR                 27.00      27.72        
 24 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR                27.16      27.74        
 25 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      27.78        
 26 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR                27.52      27.89        
 27 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      27.95        
 28 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.97        
 29 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR                27.48      28.09        
 30 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.99      28.22        
 31 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      28.35        
 32 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      28.51        
 33 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.60        
 34 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR                28.48      28.68        
 35 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      28.84        
 36 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR                29.10      29.00        
 36 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR                28.15      29.00        
 38 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR                28.47      29.01        
 39 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR                28.74      29.07        
 40 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR                28.29      29.27        
 41 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.59      29.40        
 42 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR                 29.56      29.43        
 43 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR                 30.03      29.61        
 44 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.68        
 45 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      29.83        
 46 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      29.88        
 47 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      29.94        
 48 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR              30.57      30.23        
 49 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR                 29.95      30.26        
 50 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      30.27        
 51 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR                30.41      30.57        
 52 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR                29.53      30.75        
 53 Jones, Kayla        13 UN-LI-MR               31.94      31.21        
 54 Jeon, Clare         14 COND-MR                31.26      32.87        
 55 Chiang, Crystal     14 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.16        
 56 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR                32.77      33.18        
 57 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR    34.95      33.30        
 58 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR                34.60      36.13        
 59 Bhimji, Soha M      14 Express Swimming-MR    46.82      39.90        
 60 HE, Angela          13 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      40.09        
 61 Delahoz, Laura      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.29        
 62 Kessel, Marie       14 Aquaflames-MR          45.47      43.00        
 -- Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR                36.38         NS        
 -- Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR                34.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR                 55.29      55.23        
                  26.73       55.23 (28.50)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      55.61        
                  26.62       55.61 (28.99)                                        
  3 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    56.99      56.90        
                  27.33       56.90 (29.57)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.33      57.09        
                  27.26       57.09 (29.83)                                        
  5 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR                 57.20      57.35        
                  27.75       57.35 (29.60)                                        
  6 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      57.44        
                  27.38       57.44 (30.06)                                        
  7 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.33      57.55        
                  27.72       57.55 (29.83)                                        
  7 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR                 57.77      57.55        
                  27.92       57.55 (29.63)                                        
  9 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR    58.59      57.69        
                  27.90       57.69 (29.79)                                        
 10 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      57.83        
                  27.62       57.83 (30.21)                                        
 11 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR               59.11      57.88        
                  27.77       57.88 (30.11)                                        
 12 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                58.00      57.89        
                  27.57       57.89 (30.32)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR    58.45      58.16        
                  27.97       58.16 (30.19)                                        
 14 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                56.60      58.17        
                  28.14       58.17 (30.03)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    57.97      58.25        
                  27.85       58.25 (30.40)                                        
 16 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR                 58.01      58.30        
                  28.12       58.30 (30.18)                                        
 17 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      58.48        
                  28.15       58.48 (30.33)                                        
 18 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.49        
                  28.28       58.49 (30.21)                                        
 19 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR    59.39      59.37        
                  28.26       59.37 (31.11)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               1:00.29      59.44        
                  28.38       59.44 (31.06)                                        
 21 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR    58.97      59.47        
                  28.60       59.47 (30.87)                                        
 22 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR    59.77      59.61        
                  28.65       59.61 (30.96)                                        
 23 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      59.68        
                  28.77       59.68 (30.91)                                        
 24 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34    1:00.00        
                  29.27     1:00.00 (30.73)                                        
 25 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR                58.89    1:00.24        
                  28.65     1:00.24 (31.59)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.91    1:00.29        
                  29.01     1:00.29 (31.28)                                        
 27 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.30    1:00.35        
                  29.08     1:00.35 (31.27)                                        
 28 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.71        
                  29.38     1:01.71 (32.33)                                        
 29 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR    59.55    1:01.72        
                  29.30     1:01.72 (32.42)                                        
 29 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR                 59.11    1:01.72        
                  29.36     1:01.72 (32.36)                                        
 31 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:01.79    1:01.84        
                  29.22     1:01.84 (32.62)                                        
 32 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:02.20        
                  28.91     1:02.20 (33.29)                                        
 33 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:02.46        
                  30.98     1:02.46 (31.48)                                        
 34 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              1:00.71    1:02.77        
                  29.27     1:02.77 (33.50)                                        
 35 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:02.91        
                  30.86     1:02.91 (32.05)                                        
 36 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:03.28        
                  30.75     1:03.28 (32.53)                                        
 37 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00    1:03.47        
                  30.49     1:03.47 (32.98)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:03.94    1:03.96        
                  30.86     1:03.96 (33.10)                                        
 39 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:04.89    1:04.14        
                  31.13     1:04.14 (33.01)                                        
 40 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               1:02.90    1:04.34        
                  30.80     1:04.34 (33.54)                                        
 41 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:04.98        
                  31.40     1:04.98 (33.58)                                        
 42 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              1:02.44    1:04.99        
                  31.26     1:04.99 (33.73)                                        
 43 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:05.03        
                  31.94     1:05.03 (33.09)                                        
 44 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:02.50    1:05.23        
                  31.20     1:05.23 (34.03)                                        
 45 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.48    1:05.45        
                  31.79     1:05.45 (33.66)                                        
 46 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:05.22    1:05.78        
                  31.84     1:05.78 (33.94)                                        
 47 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:06.92    1:05.95        
                  31.34     1:05.95 (34.61)                                        
 48 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:07.46    1:06.10        
                  31.22     1:06.10 (34.88)                                        
 49 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.07    1:06.28        
                  31.03     1:06.28 (35.25)                                        
 50 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:06.31        
                  32.20     1:06.31 (34.11)                                        
 51 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR             10:59.00    1:06.74        
                  31.47     1:06.74 (35.27)                                        
 52 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:05.61    1:06.96        
                  32.14     1:06.96 (34.82)                                        
 53 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR               1:07.42    1:07.26        
                  32.46     1:07.26 (34.80)                                        
 54 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:07.46        
                  32.19     1:07.46 (35.27)                                        
 55 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:07.52        
                  31.82     1:07.52 (35.70)                                        
 56 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR               1:07.98    1:08.54        
                  32.69     1:08.54 (35.85)                                        
 57 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               1:10.32    1:09.55        
                  32.97     1:09.55 (36.58)                                        
 58 Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:10.89        
                  33.70     1:10.89 (37.19)                                        
 59 Jones, Kayla        13 UN-LI-MR             1:14.28    1:12.40        
                  33.69     1:12.40 (38.71)                                        
 60 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR              1:13.45    1:12.78        
                  34.10     1:12.78 (38.68)                                        
 61 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:15.87    1:14.03        
                  35.27     1:14.03 (38.76)                                        
 62 Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR               1:22.93    1:16.82        
                  36.27     1:16.82 (40.55)                                        
 63 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              1:16.52    1:16.87        
                  36.12     1:16.87 (40.75)                                        
 64 Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:20.09        
                  38.65     1:20.09 (41.44)                                        
 65 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              1:24.25    1:21.24        
                  37.64     1:21.24 (43.60)                                        
 66 Chiang, Crystal     14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.54        
                  37.15     1:23.54 (46.39)                                        
 67 Bhimji, Soha M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.45    1:32.44        
                  41.20     1:32.44 (51.24)                                        
 68 De La Hoz, Laura    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:32.60        
                  42.43     1:32.60 (50.17)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR                 59.27         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.27    2:01.17        
                  28.00       58.34 (30.34)     1:29.72 (31.38)     2:01.17 (31.45)
  2 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               2:01.78    2:02.59        
                  28.30       59.58 (31.28)     1:31.42 (31.84)     2:02.59 (31.17)
  3 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.43    2:02.93        
                  27.99       59.51 (31.52)     1:31.71 (32.20)     2:02.93 (31.22)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.56    2:02.99        
                  28.57       59.50 (30.93)     1:31.40 (31.90)     2:02.99 (31.59)
  5 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.61    2:03.26        
                  28.62     1:00.15 (31.53)     1:32.05 (31.90)     2:03.26 (31.21)
  6 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    2:03.28        
                  28.22       59.59 (31.37)     1:31.77 (32.18)     2:03.28 (31.51)
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.30    2:03.93        
                  28.34       59.07 (30.73)     1:30.96 (31.89)     2:03.93 (32.97)
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.25    2:04.24        
                  28.65     1:00.28 (31.63)     1:32.32 (32.04)     2:04.24 (31.92)
  9 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             2:07.97    2:04.26        
                  29.10     1:00.72 (31.62)     1:32.91 (32.19)     2:04.26 (31.35)
 10 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               2:04.46    2:04.33        
                  28.83     1:00.20 (31.37)     1:32.48 (32.28)     2:04.33 (31.85)
 11 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:08.76    2:05.33        
                  28.69     1:00.89 (32.20)     1:33.79 (32.90)     2:05.33 (31.54)
 12 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.10    2:06.22        
                  20.75     1:01.03 (40.28)     1:33.96 (32.93)     2:06.22 (32.26)
 13 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.86    2:07.08        
                  28.99     1:00.90 (31.91)     1:34.45 (33.55)     2:07.08 (32.63)
 14 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              2:09.50    2:07.32        
                  29.30     1:01.81 (32.51)     1:34.78 (32.97)     2:07.32 (32.54)
 15 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.81    2:07.50        
                  29.68     1:02.02 (32.34)     1:34.98 (32.96)     2:07.50 (32.52)
 16 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.22    2:08.52        
                  27.95       59.83 (31.88)     1:34.34 (34.51)     2:08.52 (34.18)
 17 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.82    2:08.63        
                  30.43     1:03.48 (33.05)     1:36.85 (33.37)     2:08.63 (31.78)
 18 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:12.45    2:08.69        
                  27.97       59.97 (32.00)     1:34.69 (34.72)     2:08.69 (34.00)
 19 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              2:06.00    2:11.10        
                  30.67     1:03.86 (33.19)     1:37.90 (34.04)     2:11.10 (33.20)
 20 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:08.50    2:11.57        
                  30.87     1:04.65 (33.78)     1:38.95 (34.30)     2:11.57 (32.62)
 21 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.74    2:11.70        
                  29.20     1:02.12 (32.92)     1:36.88 (34.76)     2:11.70 (34.82)
 22 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:12.17    2:12.25        
                  30.04     1:03.36 (33.32)     1:38.47 (35.11)     2:12.25 (33.78)
 23 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:08.79    2:12.59        
                  30.17     1:03.78 (33.61)     1:38.99 (35.21)     2:12.59 (33.60)
 24 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:13.53    2:15.28        
                  30.89     1:05.72 (34.83)     1:40.97 (35.25)     2:15.28 (34.31)
 25 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.13    2:15.73        
                  31.23     1:05.80 (34.57)     1:41.45 (35.65)     2:15.73 (34.28)
 26 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              2:22.36    2:15.93        
                  30.89     1:05.83 (34.94)     1:41.32 (35.49)     2:15.93 (34.61)
 27 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:16.17        
                  30.83     1:05.07 (34.24)     1:40.72 (35.65)     2:16.17 (35.45)
 28 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.16    2:16.69        
                  31.49     1:06.65 (35.16)     1:42.99 (36.34)     2:16.69 (33.70)
 29 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.09    2:17.72        
                  32.17     1:07.21 (35.04)     1:43.17 (35.96)     2:17.72 (34.55)
 30 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              2:13.20    2:18.49        
                  32.39     1:08.17 (35.78)     1:44.22 (36.05)     2:18.49 (34.27)
 31 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:17.17    2:18.67        
                  30.53     1:05.65 (35.12)     1:41.87 (36.22)     2:18.67 (36.80)
 32 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:18.73        
                  32.52     1:08.24 (35.72)     1:44.34 (36.10)     2:18.73 (34.39)
 33 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:19.28        
                  31.13     1:06.46 (35.33)     1:42.75 (36.29)     2:19.28 (36.53)
 34 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.02    2:21.12        
                  29.39     1:04.01 (34.62)     1:41.90 (37.89)     2:21.12 (39.22)
 35 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               2:22.39    2:21.58        
                  32.20     1:09.02 (36.82)     1:45.71 (36.69)     2:21.58 (35.87)
 36 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              2:21.88    2:22.78        
                  32.47     1:08.36 (35.89)     1:46.23 (37.87)     2:22.78 (36.55)
 37 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:17.55    2:23.51        
                  32.57     1:09.28 (36.71)     1:46.52 (37.24)     2:23.51 (36.99)
 38 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:23.55        
                  33.26     1:09.54 (36.28)     1:47.07 (37.53)     2:23.55 (36.48)
 39 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.92    2:26.08        
                  31.67     1:08.83 (37.16)     1:47.40 (38.57)     2:26.08 (38.68)
 40 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:30.88    2:26.49        
                  31.70     1:09.57 (37.87)     1:49.35 (39.78)     2:26.49 (37.14)
 41 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:22.71    2:26.96        
                  33.29     1:10.23 (36.94)     1:48.66 (38.43)     2:26.96 (38.30)
 42 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.72    2:27.03        
                  32.67     1:09.54 (36.87)     1:48.42 (38.88)     2:27.03 (38.61)
 43 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:23.08    2:29.02        
                  32.93     1:09.08 (36.15)     1:47.61 (38.53)     2:29.02 (41.41)
 44 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR              2:34.40    2:34.71        
                  34.87     1:14.50 (39.63)     1:55.39 (40.89)     2:34.71 (39.32)
 45 Jones, Kayla        13 UN-LI-MR             2:47.55    2:44.38        
                  36.61     1:18.40 (41.79)     2:01.58 (43.18)     2:44.38 (42.80)
 46 Jeon, Clare         14 COND-MR              2:51.97    2:45.69        
                  34.15     1:15.68 (41.53)     2:01.79 (46.11)     2:45.69 (43.90)
 47 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.91    2:47.02        
                  38.37     1:22.55 (44.18)     2:06.50 (43.95)     2:47.02 (40.52)
 48 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              2:44.14    2:48.23        
                  37.62     1:19.89 (42.27)   2:48.23 (1:28.34)                    
 49 Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              2:54.25    2:56.94        
                  39.71     1:24.80 (45.09)     2:11.46 (46.66)     2:56.94 (45.48)
 50 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              3:10.13    2:59.07        
                  37.27     1:22.03 (44.76)     2:11.18 (49.15)     2:59.07 (47.89)
 51 Bhimji, Soha M      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:58.93    3:24.54        
                  42.74     1:33.75 (51.01)     2:28.94 (55.19)     3:24.54 (55.60)
 52 Delahoz, Laura      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:35.68        
                  46.95     1:42.50 (55.55)     2:40.02 (57.52)     3:35.68 (55.66)
 -- Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:22.22         NS        
 -- Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.84    5:12.98        
                  27.81       58.44 (30.63)     1:29.73 (31.29)     2:01.10 (31.37)
        2:33.04 (31.94)     3:05.26 (32.22)     3:37.13 (31.87)     4:09.15 (32.02)
        4:41.39 (32.24)     5:12.98 (31.59)                                        
  2 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.87    5:18.91        
                  27.79       59.45 (31.66)     1:32.07 (32.62)     2:04.87 (32.80)
        2:37.59 (32.72)     3:10.03 (32.44)     3:42.88 (32.85)     4:15.47 (32.59)
        4:47.35 (31.88)     5:18.91 (31.56)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.91    5:22.39        
                  28.25       59.13 (30.88)     1:31.25 (32.12)     2:03.77 (32.52)
        2:36.39 (32.62)     3:09.14 (32.75)     3:42.51 (33.37)     4:15.69 (33.18)
        4:49.17 (33.48)     5:22.39 (33.22)                                        
  4 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               5:28.03    5:24.20        
                  28.84     1:00.50 (31.66)     1:33.13 (32.63)     2:06.11 (32.98)
        2:38.75 (32.64)     3:11.76 (33.01)     3:45.13 (33.37)     4:18.80 (33.67)
        4:51.99 (33.19)     5:24.20 (32.21)                                        
  5 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.88    5:25.99        
                  29.45     1:01.89 (32.44)     1:35.42 (33.53)     2:08.98 (33.56)
        2:41.95 (32.97)     3:14.95 (33.00)     3:48.42 (33.47)     4:22.20 (33.78)
        4:54.88 (32.68)     5:25.99 (31.11)                                        
  6 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.45    5:26.12        
                  29.04     1:01.77 (32.73)     1:35.40 (33.63)     2:08.90 (33.50)
        2:42.29 (33.39)     3:15.24 (32.95)     3:48.87 (33.63)     4:22.27 (33.40)
        4:55.08 (32.81)     5:26.12 (31.04)                                        
  7 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.49    5:26.44        
                  29.47     1:02.24 (32.77)     1:35.44 (33.20)     2:08.69 (33.25)
        2:42.03 (33.34)     3:15.26 (33.23)     3:48.54 (33.28)     4:21.99 (33.45)
        4:54.74 (32.75)     5:26.44 (31.70)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.79    5:29.78        
                  30.36     1:03.67 (33.31)     1:37.45 (33.78)     2:10.95 (33.50)
        2:44.50 (33.55)     3:17.59 (33.09)     3:50.86 (33.27)     4:24.69 (33.83)
        4:58.16 (33.47)     5:29.78 (31.62)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.95    5:30.89        
                  29.94     1:02.56 (32.62)     1:36.34 (33.78)     2:10.01 (33.67)
        2:43.86 (33.85)     3:17.54 (33.68)     3:51.23 (33.69)     4:25.19 (33.96)
        4:58.76 (33.57)     5:30.89 (32.13)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.00    5:30.90        
                  29.59     1:02.28 (32.69)     1:35.82 (33.54)     2:09.79 (33.97)
        2:43.85 (34.06)     3:17.83 (33.98)     3:51.83 (34.00)     4:25.36 (33.53)
        4:58.47 (33.11)     5:30.90 (32.43)                                        
 11 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               5:29.92    5:31.66        
                  29.36     1:01.49 (32.13)     1:34.78 (33.29)     2:08.40 (33.62)
        2:42.33 (33.93)     3:16.12 (33.79)     3:50.38 (34.26)     4:24.66 (34.28)
        4:58.50 (33.84)     5:31.66 (33.16)                                        
 12 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.67    5:33.25        
                  29.11     1:01.21 (32.10)     1:34.40 (33.19)     2:07.96 (33.56)
        2:42.20 (34.24)     3:16.40 (34.20)     3:51.00 (34.60)     4:25.62 (34.62)
        4:59.74 (34.12)     5:33.25 (33.51)                                        
 13 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.84    5:36.78        
                  30.62     1:04.69 (34.07)     1:38.54 (33.85)     2:13.09 (34.55)
        2:46.78 (33.69)     3:21.18 (34.40)     3:55.18 (34.00)     4:29.65 (34.47)
        5:03.79 (34.14)     5:36.78 (32.99)                                        
 14 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               6:54.63    5:38.18        
                  29.43     1:01.60 (32.17)     1:34.88 (33.28)     2:09.52 (34.64)
        2:44.71 (35.19)     3:19.96 (35.25)     3:54.68 (34.72)     4:31.04 (36.36)
        5:05.56 (34.52)     5:38.18 (32.62)                                        
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              5:44.22    5:40.63        
                  30.80     1:04.62 (33.82)     1:39.45 (34.83)     2:14.49 (35.04)
        2:49.63 (35.14)     3:24.56 (34.93)     3:59.19 (34.63)     4:33.52 (34.33)
        5:08.20 (34.68)     5:40.63 (32.43)                                        
 16 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              5:43.46    5:40.95        
                  30.47     1:04.12 (33.65)     1:38.72 (34.60)     2:13.66 (34.94)
        2:49.50 (35.84)     3:24.33 (34.83)     3:59.23 (34.90)     4:34.48 (35.25)
        5:08.66 (34.18)     5:40.95 (32.29)                                        
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.39    5:42.08        
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)     1:35.91 (34.08)     2:10.83 (34.92)
        2:45.38 (34.55)     3:20.35 (34.97)     3:55.87 (35.52)     4:32.17 (36.30)
        5:07.99 (35.82)     5:42.08 (34.09)                                        
 18 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.00    5:47.32        
                  31.45     1:06.21 (34.76)     1:41.97 (35.76)     2:18.24 (36.27)
        2:54.46 (36.22)     3:30.36 (35.90)     4:06.21 (35.85)     4:40.74 (34.53)
        5:14.95 (34.21)     5:47.32 (32.37)                                        
 19 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR               6:20.90    5:52.01        
                  31.65     1:06.16 (34.51)     1:41.37 (35.21)     2:17.40 (36.03)
        2:53.66 (36.26)     3:29.97 (36.31)     4:06.04 (36.07)     4:42.33 (36.29)
        5:17.86 (35.53)     5:52.01 (34.15)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.94    5:53.15        
                  32.19     1:07.67 (35.48)     1:43.93 (36.26)     2:20.03 (36.10)
        2:56.18 (36.15)     3:32.29 (36.11)     4:08.00 (35.71)     4:43.59 (35.59)
        5:19.25 (35.66)     5:53.15 (33.90)                                        
 21 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              6:06.23    5:55.61        
                  31.31     1:06.41 (35.10)     1:42.51 (36.10)     2:19.63 (37.12)
        2:56.35 (36.72)     3:32.86 (36.51)     4:10.04 (37.18)     4:46.85 (36.81)
        5:23.09 (36.24)     5:55.61 (32.52)                                        
 22 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.27    5:55.98        
                  31.31     1:05.79 (34.48)     1:42.00 (36.21)     2:18.66 (36.66)
        2:54.95 (36.29)     3:31.54 (36.59)     4:08.90 (37.36)     4:45.26 (36.36)
        5:21.49 (36.23)     5:55.98 (34.49)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.50    5:56.05        
                  31.13     1:06.16 (35.03)     1:42.63 (36.47)     2:19.22 (36.59)
        2:55.85 (36.63)     3:31.83 (35.98)     4:08.24 (36.41)     4:45.14 (36.90)
        5:21.39 (36.25)     5:56.05 (34.66)                                        
 24 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              6:07.79    6:08.40        
                  33.01     1:09.53 (36.52)     1:47.08 (37.55)     2:23.88 (36.80)
        3:01.63 (37.75)     3:39.28 (37.65)     4:16.77 (37.49)     4:54.49 (37.72)
        5:32.15 (37.66)     6:08.40 (36.25)                                        
 25 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.41    6:14.01        
                  32.90     1:09.83 (36.93)     1:47.51 (37.68)     2:26.14 (38.63)
        3:04.66 (38.52)     3:43.19 (38.53)     4:21.20 (38.01)     4:58.59 (37.39)
        5:37.13 (38.54)     6:14.01 (36.88)                                        
 26 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              6:31.02    6:15.12        
                  31.95     1:08.37 (36.42)     1:46.42 (38.05)     2:24.80 (38.38)
        3:03.63 (38.83)     3:42.18 (38.55)     4:20.49 (38.31)     4:59.61 (39.12)
        5:38.22 (38.61)     6:15.12 (36.90)                                        
 27 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.00    6:16.04        
                  33.32     1:10.04 (36.72)     1:47.77 (37.73)     2:25.40 (37.63)
        3:03.51 (38.11)     3:42.00 (38.49)     4:20.50 (38.50)     4:59.57 (39.07)
        5:38.42 (38.85)     6:16.04 (37.62)                                        
 27 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.26    6:16.04        
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)     1:46.55 (37.80)     2:25.31 (38.76)
        3:04.39 (39.08)     3:43.58 (39.19)     4:21.87 (38.29)     5:00.93 (39.06)
        5:39.32 (38.39)     6:16.04 (36.72)                                        
 29 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               6:39.32    6:27.65        
                  32.48     1:09.31 (36.83)     1:47.92 (38.61)     2:27.71 (39.79)
        3:07.83 (40.12)     3:48.26 (40.43)     4:29.33 (41.07)     5:10.00 (40.67)
        5:49.74 (39.74)     6:27.65 (37.91)                                        
 30 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.00    6:34.74        
                  32.65     1:09.70 (37.05)     1:49.03 (39.33)     2:29.49 (40.46)
        3:10.82 (41.33)     3:51.56 (40.74)     4:33.34 (41.78)     5:14.77 (41.43)
        5:55.15 (40.38)     6:34.74 (39.59)                                        
 31 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  7:17.96    6:38.55        
                  35.24     1:13.81 (38.57)     1:54.05 (40.24)     2:35.02 (40.97)
        3:15.41 (40.39)     3:56.63 (41.22)     4:38.94 (42.31)     5:19.86 (40.92)
        6:00.39 (40.53)     6:38.55 (38.16)                                        
 32 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:59.61        
                  36.82     1:23.10 (46.28)     2:11.68 (48.58)     3:02.89 (51.21)
        3:53.18 (50.29)     4:43.80 (50.62)     5:35.06 (51.26)     6:24.82 (49.76)
        7:12.17 (47.35)     7:59.61 (47.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:03.20        
                  31.12     1:03.20 (32.08)                                        
  2 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.82    1:03.58        
                  31.02     1:03.58 (32.56)                                        
  3 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.18        
                  31.01     1:04.18 (33.17)                                        
  4 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:05.76    1:04.42        
                  31.44     1:04.42 (32.98)                                        
  5 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             1:06.05    1:04.93        
                  31.29     1:04.93 (33.64)                                        
  6 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.08    1:05.76        
                  31.94     1:05.76 (33.82)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:06.72        
                  32.62     1:06.72 (34.10)                                        
  8 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.67    1:07.06        
                  32.44     1:07.06 (34.62)                                        
  9 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:07.42        
                  33.12     1:07.42 (34.30)                                        
 10 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:07.82        
                  32.90     1:07.82 (34.92)                                        
 11 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:07.86        
                  33.02     1:07.86 (34.84)                                        
 12 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               1:05.88    1:08.00        
                  33.56     1:08.00 (34.44)                                        
 13 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:08.14        
                  33.03     1:08.14 (35.11)                                        
 14 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:08.43        
                  33.79     1:08.43 (34.64)                                        
 15 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              1:07.61    1:08.57        
                  33.31     1:08.57 (35.26)                                        
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:08.83        
                  33.58     1:08.83 (35.25)                                        
 17 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               1:07.84    1:09.12        
                  33.81     1:09.12 (35.31)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:09.65        
                  33.81     1:09.65 (35.84)                                        
 19 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              1:09.06    1:09.68        
                  34.31     1:09.68 (35.37)                                        
 20 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:09.70        
                  34.10     1:09.70 (35.60)                                        
 21 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:09.98        
                  33.71     1:09.98 (36.27)                                        
 22 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:08.31    1:10.06        
                  34.22     1:10.06 (35.84)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               1:13.18    1:10.11        
                  34.37     1:10.11 (35.74)                                        
 24 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:09.22    1:10.19        
                  34.35     1:10.19 (35.84)                                        
 25 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               1:09.02    1:10.26        
                  33.86     1:10.26 (36.40)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:10.45        
                  34.26     1:10.45 (36.19)                                        
 27 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:10.71        
                  33.96     1:10.71 (36.75)                                        
 28 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:10.62    1:11.26        
                  34.76     1:11.26 (36.50)                                        
 29 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.83        
                  35.07     1:11.83 (36.76)                                        
 30 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:11.80    1:12.81        
                  35.09     1:12.81 (37.72)                                        
 31 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:13.91    1:13.36        
                  35.00     1:13.36 (38.36)                                        
 32 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:13.91        
                  36.49     1:13.91 (37.42)                                        
 33 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.47    1:14.10        
                  36.46     1:14.10 (37.64)                                        
 34 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.27    1:15.77        
                  36.78     1:15.77 (38.99)                                        
 35 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:15.94        
                  36.32     1:15.94 (39.62)                                        
 36 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.22        
                  37.07     1:16.22 (39.15)                                        
 37 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:16.57        
                  37.90     1:16.57 (38.67)                                        
 38 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:14.88    1:16.73        
 39 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              1:13.75    1:17.61        
                  36.87     1:17.61 (40.74)                                        
 40 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR              1:21.88    1:18.12        
                  37.94     1:18.12 (40.18)                                        
 41 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:18.30        
                  38.42     1:18.30 (39.88)                                        
 42 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:18.66        
                  37.37     1:18.66 (41.29)                                        
 43 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:22.97    1:19.98        
                  39.49     1:19.98 (40.49)                                        
 44 Jones, Kayla        13 UN-LI-MR             1:26.76    1:26.44        
                  42.08     1:26.44 (44.36)                                        
 45 Jeon, Clare         14 COND-MR              1:29.59    1:28.51        
                  42.41     1:28.51 (46.10)                                        
 46 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              1:27.95    1:30.32        
                  43.66     1:30.32 (46.66)                                        
 47 HE, Angela          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:31.63        
                  42.25     1:31.63 (49.38)                                        
 48 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              1:31.02    1:32.73        
                  43.18     1:32.73 (49.55)                                        
 49 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:35.66        
 50 Bhimji, Soha M      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.02        
                  52.61     1:52.02 (59.41)                                        
 51 Kessel, Marie       14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:56.96        
                  50.73   1:56.96 (1:06.23)                                        
 -- Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:28.25         NS        
 -- Delahoz, Laura      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR               2:13.10    2:12.85        
                  30.82     1:04.82 (34.00)     1:38.32 (33.50)     2:12.85 (34.53)
  2 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.66    2:19.22        
                  33.48     1:08.35 (34.87)     1:43.11 (34.76)     2:19.22 (36.11)
  3 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:19.65        
                  32.87     1:08.78 (35.91)     1:43.56 (34.78)     2:19.65 (36.09)
  4 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             2:23.71    2:20.25        
                  33.01     1:08.56 (35.55)     1:44.58 (36.02)     2:20.25 (35.67)
  5 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:20.92    2:21.38        
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.26    2:21.56        
                  33.97     1:09.94 (35.97)     1:46.08 (36.14)     2:21.56 (35.48)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.00    2:21.96        
                  34.46     1:10.40 (35.94)     1:46.46 (36.06)     2:21.96 (35.50)
  8 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.08    2:22.32        
                  34.03     1:09.74 (35.71)     1:46.68 (36.94)     2:22.32 (35.64)
  9 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.31    2:22.47        
                  33.84     1:09.70 (35.86)     1:46.60 (36.90)     2:22.47 (35.87)
 10 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:24.18    2:23.31        
                  33.82     1:09.79 (35.97)     1:47.33 (37.54)     2:23.31 (35.98)
 11 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:24.23        
                  33.87     1:09.76 (35.89)     1:47.02 (37.26)     2:24.23 (37.21)
 12 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.44    2:24.72        
                  33.97     1:10.23 (36.26)     1:46.09 (35.86)     2:24.72 (38.63)
 13 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:26.87        
                  35.98     1:13.28 (37.30)     1:50.97 (37.69)     2:26.87 (35.90)
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:24.72    2:27.66        
                  34.69     1:11.54 (36.85)     1:49.51 (37.97)     2:27.66 (38.15)
 14 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.45    2:27.66        
                  35.03     1:12.18 (37.15)     1:50.41 (38.23)     2:27.66 (37.25)
 16 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:29.35    2:27.87        
                  34.56     1:11.97 (37.41)     1:50.02 (38.05)     2:27.87 (37.85)
 17 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:28.85        
                  34.36     1:11.53 (37.17)     1:50.54 (39.01)     2:28.85 (38.31)
 18 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:31.57    2:29.86        
                  35.56     1:13.83 (38.27)     1:52.28 (38.45)     2:29.86 (37.58)
 19 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:30.08        
                  35.45     1:13.49 (38.04)     1:52.41 (38.92)     2:30.08 (37.67)
 20 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:30.23        
                  33.59     1:11.00 (37.41)     1:50.61 (39.61)     2:30.23 (39.62)
 21 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:40.44    2:30.61        
                  35.88     1:14.63 (38.75)     1:53.64 (39.01)     2:30.61 (36.97)
 22 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              2:28.05    2:32.71        
                  36.79     1:15.12 (38.33)     1:55.36 (40.24)     2:32.71 (37.35)
 23 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.93    2:33.18        
                  36.56     1:14.83 (38.27)     1:54.34 (39.51)     2:33.18 (38.84)
 24 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.16    2:33.37        
                  36.15     1:15.02 (38.87)     1:54.20 (39.18)     2:33.37 (39.17)
 25 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:33.58        
                  34.79     1:12.90 (38.11)     1:53.10 (40.20)     2:33.58 (40.48)
 26 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:31.24    2:33.91        
                  37.09     1:15.55 (38.46)     1:54.90 (39.35)     2:33.91 (39.01)
 27 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               2:30.79    2:34.42        
                  36.03     1:15.11 (39.08)     1:55.81 (40.70)     2:34.42 (38.61)
 28 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              2:32.62    2:34.71        
                  36.66     1:16.47 (39.81)     1:56.75 (40.28)     2:34.71 (37.96)
 29 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.55    2:36.61        
                  37.77     1:17.50 (39.73)     1:57.54 (40.04)     2:36.61 (39.07)
 30 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:36.64        
                  37.44     1:18.02 (40.58)     1:58.72 (40.70)     2:36.64 (37.92)
 31 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:38.40        
                  37.15     1:16.47 (39.32)     1:58.19 (41.72)     2:38.40 (40.21)
 32 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:37.41    2:38.97        
                  37.01     1:17.71 (40.70)     1:59.69 (41.98)     2:38.97 (39.28)
 33 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:39.21        
                  38.19     1:18.43 (40.24)     1:59.41 (40.98)     2:39.21 (39.80)
 34 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:39.93        
                  38.12     1:18.04 (39.92)     1:59.50 (41.46)     2:39.93 (40.43)
 35 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            2:44.06    2:40.58        
                  38.75     1:19.50 (40.75)     2:00.82 (41.32)     2:40.58 (39.76)
 36 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:42.02    2:43.30        
                  37.71     1:19.97 (42.26)     2:02.52 (42.55)     2:43.30 (40.78)
 37 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            2:44.43    2:45.65        
                  39.39     1:22.19 (42.80)     2:04.93 (42.74)     2:45.65 (40.72)
 38 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR              2:50.05    2:47.55        
                  39.20     1:22.05 (42.85)     2:05.83 (43.78)     2:47.55 (41.72)
 39 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              3:09.51    2:49.89        
                  38.55     1:21.04 (42.49)     2:06.44 (45.40)     2:49.89 (43.45)
 40 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:51.57        
                  38.79     1:22.00 (43.21)     2:07.57 (45.57)     2:51.57 (44.00)
 41 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09    2:58.60        
                  42.54     1:27.32 (44.78)   2:58.60 (1:31.28)                    
 42 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               3:04.19    3:07.27        
                3:07.27         3:07.27 ( )                                        
 43 Jones, Kayla        13 UN-LI-MR             3:10.98    3:08.99        
                  43.93     1:32.63 (48.70)     2:22.73 (50.10)     3:08.99 (46.26)
 44 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              3:05.08    3:15.35        
                  46.38     1:36.18 (49.80)     2:27.45 (51.27)     3:15.35 (47.90)
 45 Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              3:22.43    3:18.16        
                  45.18   3:18.16 (2:32.98)                                        
 46 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              3:18.05    3:23.21        
                                1:36.61 ( )   3:23.21 (1:46.60)                    
 -- Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR               4:00.00         NS        
 -- DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              2:18.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04    1:09.89        
                  34.20     1:09.89 (35.69)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:09.97        
                  33.44     1:09.97 (36.53)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.48        
                  33.83     1:11.48 (37.65)                                        
  4 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               1:13.31    1:14.75        
                  35.65     1:14.75 (39.10)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:14.96        
                  35.00     1:14.96 (39.96)                                        
  6 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:15.58        
                  36.06     1:15.58 (39.52)                                        
  7 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:13.75    1:15.60        
                  35.81     1:15.60 (39.79)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              1:14.31    1:16.16        
                  36.02     1:16.16 (40.14)                                        
  9 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:16.23        
                  35.28     1:16.23 (40.95)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:16.59        
                  36.25     1:16.59 (40.34)                                        
 11 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.67        
                  36.00     1:16.67 (40.67)                                        
 12 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.02    1:17.00        
                  36.42     1:17.00 (40.58)                                        
 13 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.29        
                  36.50     1:17.29 (40.79)                                        
 14 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.47        
                  36.95     1:17.47 (40.52)                                        
 15 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:17.70        
                  36.65     1:17.70 (41.05)                                        
 16 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.37    1:18.27        
                  36.33     1:18.27 (41.94)                                        
 17 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               1:22.31    1:19.41        
                  38.46     1:19.41 (40.95)                                        
 18 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66    1:19.65        
                  37.97     1:19.65 (41.68)                                        
 19 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:21.19    1:20.23        
                  37.90     1:20.23 (42.33)                                        
 20 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               1:21.64    1:20.33        
                  38.48     1:20.33 (41.85)                                        
 21 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              1:19.60    1:20.98        
                  38.04     1:20.98 (42.94)                                        
 22 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:21.84        
                  38.34     1:21.84 (43.50)                                        
 23 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.70        
                  39.33     1:22.70 (43.37)                                        
 24 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:23.82    1:22.86        
                  39.30     1:22.86 (43.56)                                        
 25 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:23.74        
                  39.70     1:23.74 (44.04)                                        
 26 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:25.29        
                  39.81     1:25.29 (45.48)                                        
 27 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:25.36        
                  41.40     1:25.36 (43.96)                                        
 28 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR              1:25.45    1:25.96        
                  40.35     1:25.96 (45.61)                                        
 29 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:29.72    1:26.06        
                  41.60     1:26.06 (44.46)                                        
 30 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.52    1:26.22        
                  41.43     1:26.22 (44.79)                                        
 31 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              1:28.27    1:27.15        
                  41.34     1:27.15 (45.81)                                        
 32 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:26.62    1:27.22        
                  40.93     1:27.22 (46.29)                                        
 33 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               1:30.44    1:27.48        
                  41.53     1:27.48 (45.95)                                        
 34 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:28.33    1:28.60        
                  43.21     1:28.60 (45.39)                                        
 35 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              1:28.51    1:29.76        
                  42.53     1:29.76 (47.23)                                        
 35 Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:29.76        
                  42.35     1:29.76 (47.41)                                        
 37 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               1:30.63    1:31.19        
                  43.14     1:31.19 (48.05)                                        
 38 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:31.98        
                  43.49     1:31.98 (48.49)                                        
 39 Jones, Kayla        13 UN-LI-MR             1:34.21    1:32.37        
                  43.80     1:32.37 (48.57)                                        
 40 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              1:39.12    1:34.23        
                  42.53     1:34.23 (51.70)                                        
 41 Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:43.12    1:46.60        
                  50.01     1:46.60 (56.59)                                        
 42 Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:48.75        
                  52.68     1:48.75 (56.07)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               1:18.48         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:34.88        
                  35.36     1:14.46 (39.10)     1:54.52 (40.06)     2:34.88 (40.36)
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.07    2:34.88        
                  36.00     1:15.02 (39.02)     1:54.78 (39.76)     2:34.88 (40.10)
  3 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:35.54        
                  35.11     1:14.64 (39.53)     1:54.25 (39.61)     2:35.54 (41.29)
  4 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.19    2:37.79        
                  36.37     1:16.69 (40.32)     1:57.61 (40.92)     2:37.79 (40.18)
  5 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:38.15        
                  35.49     1:15.89 (40.40)     1:57.38 (41.49)     2:38.15 (40.77)
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.72    2:42.82        
                  36.65     1:17.99 (41.34)     2:00.26 (42.27)     2:42.82 (42.56)
  7 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.11    2:43.12        
                  36.54     1:17.80 (41.26)     2:00.59 (42.79)     2:43.12 (42.53)
  8 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:45.26        
                  38.21     1:19.87 (41.66)     2:02.75 (42.88)     2:45.26 (42.51)
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:45.82        
                  38.23     1:20.01 (41.78)     2:03.86 (43.85)     2:45.82 (41.96)
 10 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.77    2:47.55        
                  37.34     1:20.75 (43.41)     2:03.99 (43.24)     2:47.55 (43.56)
 11 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:56.76    2:47.75        
                  36.66     1:18.64 (41.98)     2:02.78 (44.14)     2:47.75 (44.97)
 12 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               2:48.11    2:48.22        
                  37.23     1:20.38 (43.15)     2:04.66 (44.28)     2:48.22 (43.56)
 13 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.46    2:48.31        
                  39.12     1:21.81 (42.69)     2:05.04 (43.23)     2:48.31 (43.27)
 14 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             2:54.77    2:48.54        
                  36.98     1:19.50 (42.52)     2:03.81 (44.31)     2:48.54 (44.73)
 15 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.46    2:49.06        
                  37.72     1:20.22 (42.50)     2:04.82 (44.60)     2:49.06 (44.24)
 16 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.40    2:50.12        
                  39.95     1:23.55 (43.60)     2:06.78 (43.23)     2:50.12 (43.34)
 17 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:49.83    2:51.40        
                  38.90     1:22.36 (43.46)     2:07.03 (44.67)     2:51.40 (44.37)
 18 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.56    2:56.65        
                  39.88     1:25.68 (45.80)     2:11.48 (45.80)     2:56.65 (45.17)
 19 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:56.28    2:57.56        
                  40.88     1:25.44 (44.56)     2:11.67 (46.23)     2:57.56 (45.89)
 20 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              2:52.37    2:58.21        
                  41.43     1:26.61 (45.18)     2:12.16 (45.55)     2:58.21 (46.05)
 21 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:55.64    2:59.57        
                  40.03     1:25.86 (45.83)     2:13.27 (47.41)     2:59.57 (46.30)
 22 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    3:00.45        
                  41.74     1:28.20 (46.46)     2:15.84 (47.64)     3:00.45 (44.61)
 23 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              3:09.30    3:01.10        
                  40.90     1:27.13 (46.23)     2:14.59 (47.46)     3:01.10 (46.51)
 24 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              3:04.25    3:01.55        
                  42.01     1:28.94 (46.93)     2:15.26 (46.32)     3:01.55 (46.29)
 25 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR              3:08.28    3:02.15        
                  40.47     1:27.31 (46.84)     2:15.55 (48.24)     3:02.15 (46.60)
 26 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.30    3:03.98        
                  42.45     1:29.12 (46.67)     2:17.55 (48.43)     3:03.98 (46.43)
 27 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.01    3:04.98        
                  39.99     1:26.40 (46.41)     2:16.45 (50.05)     3:04.98 (48.53)
 28 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.68        
                  41.99     1:30.18 (48.19)     2:18.50 (48.32)     3:05.68 (47.18)
 29 Jeon, Clare         14 COND-MR              3:13.10    3:08.32        
                  40.72     1:27.54 (46.82)     2:17.35 (49.81)     3:08.32 (50.97)
 30 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              3:09.41    3:10.32        
                  43.53     1:32.12 (48.59)     2:21.05 (48.93)     3:10.32 (49.27)
 31 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.00    3:11.59        
                  43.61     1:33.77 (50.16)     2:23.37 (49.60)     3:11.59 (48.22)
 -- Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00         NS        
 -- Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              3:41.87         NS        
 -- Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              3:29.82         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68    1:01.72        
                  28.98     1:01.72 (32.74)                                        
  2 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               1:03.78    1:03.81        
                  29.74     1:03.81 (34.07)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.63    1:04.87        
                  30.01     1:04.87 (34.86)                                        
  4 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               1:06.20    1:05.46        
                  31.09     1:05.46 (34.37)                                        
  5 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             1:05.74    1:05.71        
                  30.40     1:05.71 (35.31)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:05.73        
                  30.79     1:05.73 (34.94)                                        
  7 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.70    1:05.78        
                  30.86     1:05.78 (34.92)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               1:06.56    1:06.65        
                  30.60     1:06.65 (36.05)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:07.34    1:06.78        
                  31.51     1:06.78 (35.27)                                        
 10 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.14    1:07.08        
                  32.02     1:07.08 (35.06)                                        
 11 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              1:07.42    1:08.05        
                  32.51     1:08.05 (35.54)                                        
 12 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR               1:06.63    1:08.20        
                  31.61     1:08.20 (36.59)                                        
 13 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:08.49        
                  31.82     1:08.49 (36.67)                                        
 14 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:09.10        
                  31.45     1:09.10 (37.65)                                        
 15 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.75        
                  32.86     1:09.75 (36.89)                                        
 16 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               1:10.60    1:09.78        
                  33.26     1:09.78 (36.52)                                        
 17 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:10.07        
                  32.15     1:10.07 (37.92)                                        
 18 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:10.09        
                  31.93     1:10.09 (38.16)                                        
 19 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:10.30    1:11.89        
                  33.64     1:11.89 (38.25)                                        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:12.87        
                  34.02     1:12.87 (38.85)                                        
 21 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR               1:15.55    1:12.93        
                  33.82     1:12.93 (39.11)                                        
 22 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:11.61    1:13.03        
                  33.41     1:13.03 (39.62)                                        
 23 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:13.31        
                  33.55     1:13.31 (39.76)                                        
 24 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:13.27    1:13.61        
                  33.45     1:13.61 (40.16)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:15.34        
                  34.88     1:15.34 (40.46)                                        
 26 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              1:20.64    1:16.02        
                  35.29     1:16.02 (40.73)                                        
 27 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.94    1:16.24        
                  34.23     1:16.24 (42.01)                                        
 28 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:16.76        
                  35.40     1:16.76 (41.36)                                        
 29 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:13.67    1:16.80        
                  35.13     1:16.80 (41.67)                                        
 30 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:17.34        
                  37.11     1:17.34 (40.23)                                        
 31 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.76        
                  34.96     1:18.76 (43.80)                                        
 32 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:19.64        
                  35.77     1:19.64 (43.87)                                        
 33 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:27.18    1:20.51        
                  35.59     1:20.51 (44.92)                                        
 34 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:21.82        
                  37.68     1:21.82 (44.14)                                        
 35 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:24.19    1:23.87        
                  37.66     1:23.87 (46.21)                                        
 36 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               1:32.42    1:28.53        
                  39.99     1:28.53 (48.54)                                        
 37 Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:33.21    1:30.32        
                  41.09     1:30.32 (49.23)                                        
 38 Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:37.30        
                  43.74     1:37.30 (53.56)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               1:06.20         NS        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               1:18.45         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.53    2:18.02        
                  30.76     1:05.68 (34.92)     1:41.49 (35.81)     2:18.02 (36.53)
  2 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               2:20.75    2:21.22        
                  30.61     1:06.95 (36.34)     1:44.33 (37.38)     2:21.22 (36.89)
  3 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.89    2:23.34        
                  32.08     1:08.22 (36.14)     1:45.32 (37.10)     2:23.34 (38.02)
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.37    2:24.67        
                  30.86     1:06.76 (35.90)     1:44.69 (37.93)     2:24.67 (39.98)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.53    2:25.63        
                  30.93     1:07.77 (36.84)     1:45.86 (38.09)     2:25.63 (39.77)
  6 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.58    2:26.87        
                  32.24     1:09.11 (36.87)     1:48.87 (39.76)     2:26.87 (38.00)
  7 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              2:28.35    2:27.10        
                  32.81     1:10.09 (37.28)     1:48.51 (38.42)     2:27.10 (38.59)
  8 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               2:51.98    2:27.33        
                  32.56     1:10.93 (38.37)     1:48.85 (37.92)     2:27.33 (38.48)
  9 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:29.30        
                  31.88     1:09.16 (37.28)     1:48.60 (39.44)     2:29.30 (40.70)
 10 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               2:50.45    2:31.25        
                  34.81     1:13.00 (38.19)     1:52.27 (39.27)     2:31.25 (38.98)
 11 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:30.32    2:32.41        
                  33.31     1:11.30 (37.99)     1:51.91 (40.61)     2:32.41 (40.50)
 12 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.21    2:32.61        
                  33.72     1:11.87 (38.15)     1:52.44 (40.57)     2:32.61 (40.17)
 13 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:33.70        
                  34.21     1:12.54 (38.33)     1:53.08 (40.54)     2:33.70 (40.62)
 14 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:33.77        
                  33.05     1:12.61 (39.56)     1:53.26 (40.65)     2:33.77 (40.51)
 15 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.77    2:35.40        
                  32.41     1:10.58 (38.17)     1:53.79 (43.21)     2:35.40 (41.61)
 16 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.65    2:37.95        
                  32.88     1:11.83 (38.95)     1:54.69 (42.86)     2:37.95 (43.26)
 17 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:39.50    2:43.32        
                  34.19     1:15.22 (41.03)     1:59.33 (44.11)     2:43.32 (43.99)
 18 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.92    2:46.42        
                  35.52     1:16.81 (41.29)     2:01.75 (44.94)     2:46.42 (44.67)
 19 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    2:54.41        
                  37.56     1:22.50 (44.94)     2:09.73 (47.23)     2:54.41 (44.68)
 20 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:07.07        
                  40.04     1:27.83 (47.79)     2:18.16 (50.33)     3:07.07 (48.91)
 21 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              3:15.28    3:07.14        
                  36.65     1:23.32 (46.67)     2:16.02 (52.70)     3:07.14 (51.12)
 -- Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.60         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.53    2:18.72        
                  31.05     1:07.57 (36.52)     1:46.19 (38.62)     2:18.72 (32.53)
  2 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.04    2:18.75        
                  31.71     1:07.79 (36.08)     1:48.76 (40.97)     2:18.75 (29.99)
  3 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR               2:24.18    2:19.92        
                  29.20     1:02.55 (33.35)     1:47.94 (45.39)     2:19.92 (31.98)
  4 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               2:15.57    2:19.95        
                  30.76     1:06.16 (35.40)     1:47.80 (41.64)     2:19.95 (32.15)
  5 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.82    2:20.47        
                  30.66     1:06.18 (35.52)     1:46.85 (40.67)     2:20.47 (33.62)
  6 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             2:26.30    2:20.88        
                  30.06     1:04.84 (34.78)     1:48.40 (43.56)     2:20.88 (32.48)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.90    2:21.43        
                  30.50     1:07.36 (36.86)     1:49.20 (41.84)     2:21.43 (32.23)
  8 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60    2:23.28        
                  31.18     1:08.35 (37.17)     1:51.25 (42.90)     2:23.28 (32.03)
  9 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               2:23.68    2:23.96        
                  32.00     1:07.62 (35.62)     1:52.00 (44.38)     2:23.96 (31.96)
 10 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:24.00        
                  31.45     1:08.09 (36.64)     1:52.72 (44.63)     2:24.00 (31.28)
 11 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.84    2:24.32        
                  31.29     1:08.13 (36.84)     1:52.08 (43.95)     2:24.32 (32.24)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:20.32    2:25.00        
                  31.89     1:08.59 (36.70)     1:51.59 (43.00)     2:25.00 (33.41)
 13 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:27.80    2:25.25        
                  32.61     1:09.91 (37.30)     1:52.05 (42.14)     2:25.25 (33.20)
 14 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:22.80    2:25.27        
                  33.05     1:10.39 (37.34)     1:52.84 (42.45)     2:25.27 (32.43)
 15 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.73    2:25.63        
                  32.59     1:08.61 (36.02)     1:53.11 (44.50)     2:25.63 (32.52)
 16 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.34    2:29.53        
                  33.85     1:10.18 (36.33)     1:55.85 (45.67)     2:29.53 (33.68)
 17 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              2:32.26    2:30.62        
                  31.92     1:10.00 (38.08)     1:56.56 (46.56)     2:30.62 (34.06)
 18 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               2:29.48    2:30.98        
                  33.25     1:12.79 (39.54)     1:55.59 (42.80)     2:30.98 (35.39)
 19 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.27    2:31.14        
                  33.95     1:14.81 (40.86)     1:57.46 (42.65)     2:31.14 (33.68)
 20 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.73    2:33.15        
                  33.66     1:11.33 (37.67)     1:59.67 (48.34)     2:33.15 (33.48)
 21 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:32.12    2:33.18        
                  33.18     1:12.38 (39.20)     1:58.24 (45.86)     2:33.18 (34.94)
 22 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:31.00    2:34.09        
                  31.06     1:11.78 (40.72)     1:57.90 (46.12)     2:34.09 (36.19)
 23 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:34.95        
                  33.83     1:13.58 (39.75)     1:59.67 (46.09)     2:34.95 (35.28)
 24 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:31.80    2:35.30        
                  31.43     1:09.36 (37.93)     1:58.77 (49.41)     2:35.30 (36.53)
 25 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:35.71        
                  32.91     1:12.23 (39.32)     1:59.90 (47.67)     2:35.71 (35.81)
 26 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:31.18    2:35.93        
                  33.59     1:12.93 (39.34)     2:00.05 (47.12)     2:35.93 (35.88)
 27 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.68    2:36.17        
                  34.93     1:13.92 (38.99)     2:00.23 (46.31)     2:36.17 (35.94)
 28 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:37.08    2:36.77        
                  36.44     1:15.23 (38.79)     2:03.72 (48.49)     2:36.77 (33.05)
 29 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.00    2:36.95        
                  32.82     1:10.63 (37.81)     2:00.05 (49.42)     2:36.95 (36.90)
 30 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               2:32.77    2:36.99        
                  33.51     1:12.73 (39.22)     2:00.29 (47.56)     2:36.99 (36.70)
 31 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.39    2:37.30        
                  35.25     1:16.79 (41.54)     2:01.15 (44.36)     2:37.30 (36.15)
 32 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.06    2:37.63        
                  36.32     1:17.08 (40.76)     2:04.10 (47.02)     2:37.63 (33.53)
 33 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.96    2:37.83        
                  35.01     1:15.12 (40.11)     2:03.98 (48.86)     2:37.83 (33.85)
 34 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:39.53    2:38.47        
                  33.99     1:14.30 (40.31)     2:01.64 (47.34)     2:38.47 (36.83)
 35 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              2:38.39    2:38.54        
                  37.21     1:15.73 (38.52)     2:04.70 (48.97)     2:38.54 (33.84)
 36 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              2:41.33    2:40.26        
                  34.15     1:13.64 (39.49)     2:04.59 (50.95)     2:40.26 (35.67)
 37 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:40.88        
                  36.04     1:20.59 (44.55)     2:07.11 (46.52)     2:40.88 (33.77)
 38 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR               2:41.80    2:40.94        
                  33.02     1:14.05 (41.03)     2:05.66 (51.61)     2:40.94 (35.28)
 39 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.63    2:41.46        
                  36.61     1:21.73 (45.12)     2:04.18 (42.45)     2:41.46 (37.28)
 40 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:43.57    2:43.50        
                  37.29     1:18.02 (40.73)     2:06.21 (48.19)     2:43.50 (37.29)
 41 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:40.96    2:44.40        
                  36.44     1:17.47 (41.03)     2:05.36 (47.89)     2:44.40 (39.04)
 42 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.76    2:44.78        
                  36.53     1:17.15 (40.62)     2:06.28 (49.13)     2:44.78 (38.50)
 43 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:44.40    2:46.43        
                  38.40     1:20.86 (42.46)     2:08.58 (47.72)     2:46.43 (37.85)
 44 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:39.66    2:46.89        
                  37.18     1:21.01 (43.83)     2:06.58 (45.57)     2:46.89 (40.31)
 45 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.50    2:48.23        
                  41.18     1:24.90 (43.72)     2:15.30 (50.40)     2:48.23 (32.93)
 46 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               2:54.50    2:49.02        
                  39.37     1:23.20 (43.83)     2:11.47 (48.27)     2:49.02 (37.55)
 47 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR               2:55.09    2:50.07        
                  35.36     1:18.77 (43.41)     2:13.12 (54.35)     2:50.07 (36.95)
 48 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.83        
                  42.27     1:32.66 (50.39)     2:28.98 (56.32)     3:14.83 (45.85)
 -- Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            2:44.99         NS        
 -- Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.08         NS        
 -- Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR               2:57.66         NS        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               2:24.10         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.42    4:47.01        
                  30.54     1:06.81 (36.27)     1:43.72 (36.91)     2:19.77 (36.05)
        3:00.93 (41.16)     3:42.78 (41.85)     4:15.48 (32.70)     4:47.01 (31.53)
  2 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.17    4:47.30        
                  32.37     1:07.16 (34.79)     1:43.86 (36.70)     2:19.93 (36.07)
        3:01.38 (41.45)     3:44.21 (42.83)     4:16.13 (31.92)     4:47.30 (31.17)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.48    4:51.75        
                  32.60     1:11.26 (38.66)     1:48.36 (37.10)     2:24.93 (36.57)
        3:04.74 (39.81)     3:45.94 (41.20)     4:19.64 (33.70)     4:51.75 (32.11)
  4 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.62    4:52.55        
                  30.33     1:05.51 (35.18)     1:45.18 (39.67)     2:24.48 (39.30)
        3:03.62 (39.14)     3:43.83 (40.21)     4:19.54 (35.71)     4:52.55 (33.01)
  5 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.43    4:54.95        
                  30.72     1:07.39 (36.67)     1:45.76 (38.37)     2:23.79 (38.03)
        3:07.02 (43.23)     3:49.93 (42.91)     4:23.12 (33.19)     4:54.95 (31.83)
  6 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.89    4:55.26        
                  31.29     1:06.27 (34.98)     1:43.39 (37.12)     2:20.29 (36.90)
        3:04.35 (44.06)     3:49.61 (45.26)     4:23.32 (33.71)     4:55.26 (31.94)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.00    4:55.44        
                  30.63     1:06.53 (35.90)     1:44.83 (38.30)     2:21.89 (37.06)
        3:04.82 (42.93)     3:47.97 (43.15)     4:22.67 (34.70)     4:55.44 (32.77)
  8 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.42    4:56.09        
                  30.28     1:04.44 (34.16)     1:42.48 (38.04)     2:20.53 (38.05)
        3:03.79 (43.26)     3:48.49 (44.70)     4:22.54 (34.05)     4:56.09 (33.55)
  9 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             5:14.23    4:56.65        
                  30.19     1:05.72 (35.53)     1:42.41 (36.69)     2:18.73 (36.32)
        3:03.03 (44.30)     3:48.20 (45.17)     4:22.98 (34.78)     4:56.65 (33.67)
 10 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.85    5:01.52        
                  32.77     1:09.70 (36.93)     1:47.00 (37.30)     2:23.99 (36.99)
        3:09.36 (45.37)     3:54.60 (45.24)     4:28.43 (33.83)     5:01.52 (33.09)
 11 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.00    5:03.35        
                  31.33     1:08.15 (36.82)     1:47.50 (39.35)     2:26.52 (39.02)
        3:09.62 (43.10)     3:53.63 (44.01)     4:29.65 (36.02)     5:03.35 (33.70)
 12 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              5:04.96    5:04.27        
                  32.90     1:12.17 (39.27)     1:51.49 (39.32)     2:29.51 (38.02)
        3:13.54 (44.03)     3:56.19 (42.65)     4:31.60 (35.41)     5:04.27 (32.67)
 13 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               5:06.92    5:06.12        
                  32.53     1:09.68 (37.15)     1:49.30 (39.62)     2:28.20 (38.90)
        3:12.92 (44.72)     3:58.43 (45.51)     4:33.11 (34.68)     5:06.12 (33.01)
 14 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.46    5:10.22        
                  32.24     1:09.82 (37.58)     1:48.69 (38.87)     2:28.45 (39.76)
        3:13.95 (45.50)     4:01.18 (47.23)     4:36.64 (35.46)     5:10.22 (33.58)
 15 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.42    5:10.52        
                  32.80     1:09.91 (37.11)     1:51.18 (41.27)     2:31.91 (40.73)
        3:15.83 (43.92)     3:59.81 (43.98)     4:38.15 (38.34)     5:10.52 (32.37)
 16 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.00    5:16.75        
                  33.10     1:12.48 (39.38)     1:51.73 (39.25)     2:30.65 (38.92)
        3:17.22 (46.57)     4:05.59 (48.37)     4:41.82 (36.23)     5:16.75 (34.93)
 17 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.00    5:26.34        
                  36.31     1:20.00 (43.69)     2:01.97 (41.97)     2:43.65 (41.68)
        3:29.80 (46.15)     4:15.88 (46.08)     4:51.61 (35.73)     5:26.34 (34.73)
 18 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.00    5:31.94        
                  35.15     1:16.78 (41.63)     1:59.48 (42.70)     2:41.89 (42.41)
        3:31.56 (49.67)     4:20.44 (48.88)     4:56.39 (35.95)     5:31.94 (35.55)
 19 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.34    5:37.02        
                  34.85     1:16.09 (41.24)     1:57.53 (41.44)     2:40.60 (43.07)
        3:30.71 (50.11)     4:20.53 (49.82)     4:59.00 (38.47)     5:37.02 (38.02)
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              6:10.43    5:44.45        
                  35.82     1:23.64 (47.82)     2:07.46 (43.82)     2:51.96 (44.50)
        3:40.53 (48.57)     4:28.92 (48.39)     5:07.63 (38.71)     5:44.45 (36.82)
 21 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.45    5:45.24        
                  38.70     1:27.64 (48.94)     2:13.57 (45.93)     3:00.48 (46.91)
        3:43.81 (43.33)     4:28.14 (44.33)     5:07.38 (39.24)     5:45.24 (37.86)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      24.37        
  2 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR                 24.78      25.28        
  3 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR                24.89      25.36        
  4 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR                25.37      25.53        
  5 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR                    NT      25.63        
  6 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    24.63      25.65        
  6 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR                 24.61      25.65        
  8 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR                 25.64      26.15        
  9 Connor, Deirdre A   16 HAA-MR                 25.48      26.23        
 10 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR                24.88      26.39        
 11 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR                 25.65      26.49        
 12 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR                 25.26      26.63        
 13 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR                25.96      26.73        
 14 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.41      26.79        
 15 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.83      27.04        
 16 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      27.10        
 17 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR                26.19      27.15        
 18 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      27.19        
 19 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR                25.80      27.39        
 20 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR    27.32      27.42        
 21 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      27.44        
 22 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      27.61        
 23 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR                 27.45      27.68        
 24 White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      27.73        
 25 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR                26.48      27.76        
 26 Bradnock, Taylor A  17 COND-MR                26.81      28.09        
 27 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR                 27.67      28.21        
 28 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.25        
 29 Tasnady, Catherine  16 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      28.26        
 30 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.27        
 31 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR                28.54      28.42        
 32 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                27.69      28.47        
 33 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.54        
 34 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR                28.52      28.55        
 35 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      28.66        
 36 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.87        
 37 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR                28.78      28.90        
 38 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR                28.68      29.12        
 39 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR                 28.64      29.58        
 40 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR                 29.61      29.96        
 41 Levy, Hillary A     15 COND-MR                29.69      30.36        
 41 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      30.36        
 43 Sheng, Katherine    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      30.38        
 44 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.66      30.45        
 45 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR                29.96      30.82        
 46 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      31.24        
 47 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                   NT      31.89        
 48 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.74        
 -- Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              36.99         NS        
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR                27.91         NS        
 -- Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                33.24         NS        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR                28.00         NS        
 -- Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.18         NS        
 -- Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR                28.39         NS        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR                 46.11         NS        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.43        
  2 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.58        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      53.46        
                  25.33       53.46 (28.13)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR                54.09      53.92        
                  26.30       53.92 (27.62)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR                 55.10      54.81        
                  26.42       54.81 (28.39)                                        
  4 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR                55.10      55.31        
                  25.79       55.31 (29.52)                                        
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.22      56.14        
                  26.95       56.14 (29.19)                                        
  6 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR                55.10      56.60        
                  27.27       56.60 (29.33)                                        
  7 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR                53.99      56.98        
                  27.18       56.98 (29.80)                                        
  8 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR                56.45      57.07        
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)                                        
  9 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.04      57.49        
                  27.63       57.49 (29.86)                                        
 10 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.05      57.76        
                  28.03       57.76 (29.73)                                        
 11 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR                 55.36      57.88        
                  27.86       57.88 (30.02)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    55.38      57.95        
                  27.70       57.95 (30.25)                                        
 13 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.08      58.04        
                  27.93       58.04 (30.11)                                        
 14 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR                55.79      58.26        
                  28.31       58.26 (29.95)                                        
 15 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR                 59.19      58.28        
                  28.28       58.28 (30.00)                                        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.68      58.38        
                  27.72       58.38 (30.66)                                        
 17 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR                54.93      58.76        
                  28.04       58.76 (30.72)                                        
 18 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR                 56.62      58.87        
                  28.51       58.87 (30.36)                                        
 19 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR                 59.02      58.98        
                  28.11       58.98 (30.87)                                        
 20 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.92      59.16        
                  28.50       59.16 (30.66)                                        
 20 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      59.16        
                  29.06       59.16 (30.10)                                        
 22 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      59.69        
                  28.78       59.69 (30.91)                                        
 23 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              1:01.90      59.74        
                  28.97       59.74 (30.77)                                        
 24 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               1:00.85    1:00.07        
                  29.18     1:00.07 (30.89)                                        
 25 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:01.11    1:00.19        
                  29.17     1:00.19 (31.02)                                        
 26 White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR    58.89    1:00.26        
                  28.91     1:00.26 (31.35)                                        
 27 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.67    1:00.39        
                  28.56     1:00.39 (31.83)                                        
 28 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.63    1:00.75        
                  29.08     1:00.75 (31.67)                                        
 29 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            1:00.60    1:00.87        
                  29.31     1:00.87 (31.56)                                        
 30 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              1:00.76    1:01.15        
                  29.40     1:01.15 (31.75)                                        
 31 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.52    1:01.68        
                  29.75     1:01.68 (31.93)                                        
 32 Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.94        
                  29.61     1:01.94 (32.33)                                        
 33 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR    59.67    1:02.40        
                  29.20     1:02.40 (33.20)                                        
 34 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              1:00.62    1:02.50        
                  29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)                                        
 35 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              1:01.33    1:02.71        
                  30.78     1:02.71 (31.93)                                        
 36 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              1:05.44    1:03.02        
                  30.03     1:03.02 (32.99)                                        
 37 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.69    1:03.11        
                  31.27     1:03.11 (31.84)                                        
 38 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:02.61    1:03.48        
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)                                        
 39 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR               1:09.66    1:04.14        
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)                                        
 40 Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR              1:01.41    1:04.20        
                  30.95     1:04.20 (33.25)                                        
 41 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:04.45        
                  31.12     1:04.45 (33.33)                                        
 42 Tasnady, Catherine  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:04.77        
                  30.15     1:04.77 (34.62)                                        
 43 Giraldo, Allison E  15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:05.03        
                  30.16     1:05.03 (34.87)                                        
 44 Sheng, Katherine    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:05.45        
                  31.57     1:05.45 (33.88)                                        
 45 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:06.61        
                  31.99     1:06.61 (34.62)                                        
 46 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:06.82        
                  31.91     1:06.82 (34.91)                                        
 47 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:06.91        
                  32.49     1:06.91 (34.42)                                        
 48 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:08.23    1:09.11        
                  32.42     1:09.11 (36.69)                                        
 49 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:20.66    1:20.10        
                  38.54     1:20.10 (41.56)                                        
 50 Dankner, Sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:20.86    1:21.16        
                  38.40     1:21.16 (42.76)                                        
 51 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.21        
                  40.07     1:27.21 (47.14)                                        
 52 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:30.27        
                  43.34     1:30.27 (46.93)                                        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah     11 WAC-MR               1:33.39         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              1:56.11    1:55.00        
                  27.01       56.01 (29.00)     1:26.23 (30.22)     1:55.00 (28.77)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               1:57.59    1:55.57        
                  26.87       56.10 (29.23)     1:26.00 (29.90)     1:55.57 (29.57)
  3 Connor, Deirdre A   16 HAA-MR               1:54.47    1:57.82        
                  26.83       55.68 (28.85)     1:26.43 (30.75)     1:57.82 (31.39)
  4 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               1:59.91    1:59.38        
                  27.99       57.93 (29.94)     1:28.56 (30.63)     1:59.38 (30.82)
  5 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR              2:00.76    2:00.43        
                  27.95       58.02 (30.07)     1:29.03 (31.01)     2:00.43 (31.40)
  6 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               1:58.24    2:01.56        
                  27.79       58.44 (30.65)     1:29.63 (31.19)     2:01.56 (31.93)
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.95    2:01.99        
                  28.33       59.35 (31.02)     1:30.98 (31.63)     2:01.99 (31.01)
  8 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              1:58.31    2:02.79        
                  29.17     1:00.39 (31.22)     1:32.22 (31.83)     2:02.79 (30.57)
  9 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:58.22    2:03.01        
                  28.72       59.59 (30.87)     1:31.35 (31.76)     2:03.01 (31.66)
 10 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.18    2:03.07        
                  27.87       58.82 (30.95)     1:30.97 (32.15)     2:03.07 (32.10)
 11 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               2:02.31    2:03.40        
                  28.47       59.33 (30.86)     1:31.34 (32.01)     2:03.40 (32.06)
 12 deFreitas, Sophie   18 WAC-MR               2:00.17    2:04.31        
                  28.98     1:00.25 (31.27)     1:32.58 (32.33)     2:04.31 (31.73)
 13 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               2:08.72    2:04.79        
                  29.10     1:00.56 (31.46)     1:33.01 (32.45)     2:04.79 (31.78)
 14 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               2:04.73    2:06.06        
                  27.70       59.37 (31.67)     1:32.73 (33.36)     2:06.06 (33.33)
 15 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.47    2:06.20        
                  30.16     1:01.98 (31.82)     1:34.00 (32.02)     2:06.20 (32.20)
 16 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.84    2:06.29        
                  28.60     1:00.76 (32.16)     1:33.98 (33.22)     2:06.29 (32.31)
 17 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               2:00.34    2:06.30        
                  28.79     1:00.85 (32.06)     1:34.21 (33.36)     2:06.30 (32.09)
 18 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.41    2:06.79        
                  28.80     1:00.31 (31.51)     1:33.19 (32.88)     2:06.79 (33.60)
 19 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              2:08.94    2:07.10        
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)     1:34.47 (32.98)     2:07.10 (32.63)
 20 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:07.26        
                  29.01     1:01.23 (32.22)     1:34.02 (32.79)     2:07.26 (33.24)
 21 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.34    2:07.38        
                  28.87     1:01.13 (32.26)     1:34.24 (33.11)     2:07.38 (33.14)
 22 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:08.83    2:07.91        
                  29.88     1:02.00 (32.12)     1:34.64 (32.64)     2:07.91 (33.27)
 23 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.21    2:08.43        
                  30.55     1:02.90 (32.35)     1:35.77 (32.87)     2:08.43 (32.66)
 24 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:07.89    2:09.72        
                  30.23     1:03.11 (32.88)     1:36.34 (33.23)     2:09.72 (33.38)
 25 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.82    2:10.24        
                  29.60     1:02.61 (33.01)     1:36.50 (33.89)     2:10.24 (33.74)
 26 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              2:12.27    2:10.92        
                  30.52     1:03.99 (33.47)     1:38.06 (34.07)     2:10.92 (32.86)
 27 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               2:11.31    2:10.94        
                  30.04     1:03.19 (33.15)     1:37.42 (34.23)     2:10.94 (33.52)
 28 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              2:12.79    2:11.84        
                  30.35     1:04.10 (33.75)     1:38.95 (34.85)     2:11.84 (32.89)
 29 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:12.23        
                  30.26     1:03.53 (33.27)     1:37.79 (34.26)     2:12.23 (34.44)
 30 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.55    2:12.27        
                  29.31     1:02.36 (33.05)     1:37.25 (34.89)     2:12.27 (35.02)
 31 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:12.43        
                  30.07     1:03.64 (33.57)     1:38.44 (34.80)     2:12.43 (33.99)
 32 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:13.62        
                  30.42     1:04.01 (33.59)     1:37.92 (33.91)     2:13.62 (35.70)
 33 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              2:14.11    2:14.18        
                  30.73     1:05.55 (34.82)     1:40.23 (34.68)     2:14.18 (33.95)
 34 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:16.32    2:15.19        
                  30.34     1:05.11 (34.77)     1:40.67 (35.56)     2:15.19 (34.52)
 35 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.89    2:15.75        
                  32.17     1:06.91 (34.74)     1:41.82 (34.91)     2:15.75 (33.93)
 36 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23    2:16.71        
                  31.98     1:06.67 (34.69)     1:42.53 (35.86)     2:16.71 (34.18)
 37 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.56    2:18.14        
                  30.12     1:04.73 (34.61)     1:41.95 (37.22)     2:18.14 (36.19)
 38 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              2:11.63    2:20.27        
                  31.54     1:08.29 (36.75)     1:45.70 (37.41)     2:20.27 (34.57)
 39 Tasnady, Catherine  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.12    2:23.69        
                  32.37     1:09.19 (36.82)     1:46.79 (37.60)     2:23.69 (36.90)
 40 Sheng, Katherine    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.58    2:23.87        
                  33.28     1:10.21 (36.93)     1:47.92 (37.71)     2:23.87 (35.95)
 41 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.21    2:23.97        
                  33.36     1:10.18 (36.82)     1:47.87 (37.69)     2:23.97 (36.10)
 42 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              2:36.32    2:27.32        
                  34.45     1:11.77 (37.32)     1:50.54 (38.77)     2:27.32 (36.78)
 43 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               2:33.77    2:29.59        
                  33.31     1:10.62 (37.31)     1:50.24 (39.62)     2:29.59 (39.35)
 44 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              2:24.85    2:29.88        
                  33.83     1:11.47 (37.64)     1:51.21 (39.74)     2:29.88 (38.67)
 -- Bradnock, Taylor A  17 COND-MR              2:15.94         NS        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR              2:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               5:10.37    5:06.76        
                  27.17       56.71 (29.54)     1:27.04 (30.33)     1:57.66 (30.62)
        2:28.76 (31.10)     3:00.31 (31.55)     3:31.82 (31.51)     4:03.70 (31.88)
        4:35.74 (32.04)     5:06.76 (31.02)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              5:03.66    5:09.49        
                  27.96       58.88 (30.92)     1:30.25 (31.37)     2:02.12 (31.87)
        2:34.03 (31.91)     3:05.87 (31.84)     3:37.59 (31.72)     4:09.19 (31.60)
        4:40.02 (30.83)     5:09.49 (29.47)                                        
  3 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.64    5:15.64        
                  28.52       59.47 (30.95)     1:31.19 (31.72)     2:03.19 (32.00)
        2:35.51 (32.32)     3:07.58 (32.07)     3:39.51 (31.93)     4:11.84 (32.33)
        4:44.12 (32.28)     5:15.64 (31.52)                                        
  4 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               5:22.83    5:23.77        
                  29.69     1:01.76 (32.07)     1:34.00 (32.24)     2:06.43 (32.43)
        2:38.90 (32.47)     3:11.77 (32.87)     3:44.97 (33.20)     4:18.25 (33.28)
        4:51.10 (32.85)     5:23.77 (32.67)                                        
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.80    5:26.40        
                  29.62     1:01.70 (32.08)     1:34.56 (32.86)     2:07.55 (32.99)
        2:40.45 (32.90)     3:13.52 (33.07)     3:46.76 (33.24)     4:20.23 (33.47)
        4:53.72 (33.49)     5:26.40 (32.68)                                        
  6 deFreitas, Sophie   18 WAC-MR               5:16.46    5:27.84        
                  29.58     1:01.43 (31.85)     1:33.87 (32.44)     2:06.82 (32.95)
        2:39.79 (32.97)     3:13.55 (33.76)     3:47.41 (33.86)     4:21.15 (33.74)
        4:55.16 (34.01)     5:27.84 (32.68)                                        
  7 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               5:45.65    5:29.07        
                  30.20     1:03.01 (32.81)     1:36.02 (33.01)     2:09.42 (33.40)
        2:43.15 (33.73)     3:16.68 (33.53)     3:49.82 (33.14)     4:23.18 (33.36)
        4:56.52 (33.34)     5:29.07 (32.55)                                        
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              5:22.47    5:31.37        
                  29.03     1:01.03 (32.00)     1:33.78 (32.75)     2:07.33 (33.55)
        2:40.97 (33.64)     3:15.23 (34.26)     3:49.20 (33.97)     4:23.92 (34.72)
        4:58.07 (34.15)     5:31.37 (33.30)                                        
  9 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.55    5:33.64        
                  31.99     1:06.38 (34.39)     1:40.54 (34.16)     2:14.37 (33.83)
        2:47.84 (33.47)     3:21.23 (33.39)     3:54.60 (33.37)     4:28.03 (33.43)
        5:01.54 (33.51)     5:33.64 (32.10)                                        
 10 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.06    5:33.69        
                  29.12     1:01.68 (32.56)     1:35.59 (33.91)     2:09.81 (34.22)
        2:44.39 (34.58)     3:18.61 (34.22)     3:53.24 (34.63)     4:27.44 (34.20)
        5:01.71 (34.27)     5:33.69 (31.98)                                        
 11 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               5:34.41    5:36.89        
                  29.57     1:03.26 (33.69)     1:37.46 (34.20)     2:11.54 (34.08)
        2:45.93 (34.39)     3:20.69 (34.76)     3:55.18 (34.49)     4:29.01 (33.83)
        5:03.30 (34.29)     5:36.89 (33.59)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.30    5:40.47        
                  29.52     1:02.79 (33.27)     1:36.66 (33.87)     2:11.31 (34.65)
        2:46.42 (35.11)     3:21.35 (34.93)     3:55.41 (34.06)     4:30.66 (35.25)
        5:05.66 (35.00)     5:40.47 (34.81)                                        
 13 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.78    5:43.18        
                  29.94     1:03.57 (33.63)     1:38.47 (34.90)     2:13.20 (34.73)
        2:48.74 (35.54)     3:23.50 (34.76)     3:59.29 (35.79)     4:34.05 (34.76)
        5:09.17 (35.12)     5:43.18 (34.01)                                        
 14 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              6:04.17    5:44.98        
                  30.99     1:05.31 (34.32)     1:41.31 (36.00)     2:16.96 (35.65)
        2:52.41 (35.45)     3:27.45 (35.04)     4:02.45 (35.00)     4:37.56 (35.11)
        5:12.90 (35.34)     5:44.98 (32.08)                                        
 15 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              5:48.37    5:45.21        
                  30.82     1:05.18 (34.36)     1:40.64 (35.46)     2:15.87 (35.23)
        2:51.44 (35.57)     3:26.58 (35.14)     4:02.33 (35.75)     4:37.29 (34.96)
        5:11.89 (34.60)     5:45.21 (33.32)                                        
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.76    5:45.67        
                  29.93     1:03.52 (33.59)     1:38.14 (34.62)     2:13.23 (35.09)
        2:48.24 (35.01)     3:24.33 (36.09)     4:00.64 (36.31)     4:36.07 (35.43)
        5:11.48 (35.41)     5:45.67 (34.19)                                        
 17 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               5:52.88    5:48.70        
                  31.57     1:06.43 (34.86)     1:41.90 (35.47)     2:17.49 (35.59)
        2:52.91 (35.42)     3:27.99 (35.08)     4:03.31 (35.32)     4:39.30 (35.99)
        5:14.46 (35.16)     5:48.70 (34.24)                                        
 18 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.23    5:53.79        
                  32.67     1:08.41 (35.74)     1:44.42 (36.01)     2:20.66 (36.24)
        2:56.64 (35.98)     3:32.24 (35.60)     4:08.13 (35.89)     4:43.79 (35.66)
        5:19.89 (36.10)     5:53.79 (33.90)                                        
 19 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              6:07.71    5:55.95        
                  31.24     1:06.25 (35.01)     1:41.93 (35.68)     2:18.26 (36.33)
        2:54.75 (36.49)     3:31.09 (36.34)     4:08.16 (37.07)     4:45.25 (37.09)
        5:21.68 (36.43)     5:55.95 (34.27)                                        
 20 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               5:57.82    5:57.57        
                  31.36     1:05.98 (34.62)     1:41.73 (35.75)     2:17.67 (35.94)
        2:53.55 (35.88)     3:29.81 (36.26)     4:06.20 (36.39)     4:44.17 (37.97)
        5:22.04 (37.87)     5:57.57 (35.53)                                        
 21 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              6:08.28    6:16.81        
                  33.09     1:11.63 (38.54)     1:50.84 (39.21)     2:29.22 (38.38)
        3:07.75 (38.53)     3:45.83 (38.08)     4:24.90 (39.07)     5:02.87 (37.97)
        5:41.55 (38.68)     6:16.81 (35.26)                                        
 22 Sheng, Katherine    15 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.76    6:23.54        
                  33.03     1:10.92 (37.89)     1:49.84 (38.92)     2:29.03 (39.19)
        3:08.58 (39.55)     3:47.81 (39.23)     4:27.15 (39.34)     5:06.45 (39.30)
        5:45.48 (39.03)     6:23.54 (38.06)                                        
 23 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.34    6:46.77        
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)     1:51.88 (39.70)     2:32.52 (40.64)
        3:14.23 (41.71)     3:57.34 (43.11)     4:40.65 (43.31)     5:24.58 (43.93)
        6:08.62 (44.04)     6:46.77 (38.15)                                        
 -- Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              5:51.61         NS        
 -- Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              5:20.70         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               6:26.78         NS        
 -- Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.58         NS        
 -- Levy, Hillary A     15 COND-MR              5:48.08         NS        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   17:42.60        
                  28.77     1:00.10 (31.33)     1:31.68 (31.58)     2:03.52 (31.84)
        2:35.71 (32.19)     3:07.84 (32.13)     3:39.95 (32.11)     4:12.33 (32.38)
        4:44.75 (32.42)     5:17.32 (32.57)     5:49.82 (32.50)     6:22.29 (32.47)
        6:54.75 (32.46)     7:27.14 (32.39)     7:59.55 (32.41)     8:31.85 (32.30)
        9:04.08 (32.23)     9:36.56 (32.48)    10:08.98 (32.42)    10:41.57 (32.59)
       11:14.08 (32.51)    11:46.32 (32.24)    12:18.90 (32.58)    12:51.26 (32.36)
       13:23.81 (32.55)    13:56.36 (32.55)    14:28.87 (32.51)    15:01.45 (32.58)
       15:34.18 (32.73)    16:06.61 (32.43)    16:38.92 (32.31)    17:11.05 (32.13)
       17:42.60 (31.55)
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT   17:51.94        
                  28.86       59.88 (31.02)     1:31.02 (31.14)     2:02.23 (31.21)
        2:33.58 (31.35)     3:05.53 (31.95)     3:37.59 (32.06)     4:09.79 (32.20)
        4:41.64 (31.85)     5:13.65 (32.01)     5:46.17 (32.52)     6:18.44 (32.27)
        6:50.59 (32.15)     7:23.21 (32.62)     7:55.70 (32.49)     8:28.29 (32.59)
        9:00.46 (32.17)     9:32.91 (32.45)    10:05.37 (32.46)    10:38.13 (32.76)
       11:10.78 (32.65)    11:44.01 (33.23)    12:17.17 (33.16)    12:49.61 (32.44)
       13:22.03 (32.42)    13:54.97 (32.94)    14:28.31 (33.34)    15:02.17 (33.86)
       15:35.99 (33.82)    16:10.17 (34.18)    16:44.44 (34.27)    17:18.47 (34.03)
       17:51.94 (33.47)
  3 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   18:14.21        
                  29.39     1:01.67 (32.28)     1:34.64 (32.97)     2:07.77 (33.13)
        2:40.79 (33.02)     3:13.83 (33.04)     3:46.18 (32.35)     4:19.92 (33.74)
        4:52.47 (32.55)     5:26.57 (34.10)     5:59.30 (32.73)     6:33.22 (33.92)
        7:06.00 (32.78)     7:39.81 (33.81)     8:12.59 (32.78)     8:46.86 (34.27)
        9:19.29 (32.43)     9:53.87 (34.58)    10:26.36 (32.49)    11:00.64 (34.28)
       11:33.13 (32.49)    12:06.94 (33.81)    12:39.51 (32.57)    13:13.69 (34.18)
       13:46.96 (33.27)    14:20.33 (33.37)    14:53.65 (33.32)    15:27.80 (34.15)
       16:00.60 (32.80)    16:34.78 (34.18)    17:08.41 (33.63)    17:41.95 (33.54)
       18:14.21 (32.26)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   18:18.90        
                  29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)     1:33.02 (32.27)     2:05.85 (32.83)
        2:39.03 (33.18)     3:12.02 (32.99)     3:44.93 (32.91)     4:17.72 (32.79)
        4:50.95 (33.23)     5:24.07 (33.12)     5:57.26 (33.19)     6:30.30 (33.04)
        7:03.63 (33.33)     7:37.12 (33.49)     8:10.64 (33.52)     8:43.92 (33.28)
        9:17.69 (33.77)     9:51.40 (33.71)    10:25.39 (33.99)    10:59.20 (33.81)
       11:33.04 (33.84)    12:07.31 (34.27)    12:41.50 (34.19)    13:15.48 (33.98)
       13:48.96 (33.48)    14:22.64 (33.68)    14:56.43 (33.79)    15:30.49 (34.06)
       16:04.31 (33.82)    16:38.68 (34.37)    17:13.13 (34.45)    17:47.04 (33.91)
       18:18.90 (31.86)
  5 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   18:51.75        
                  31.16     1:05.19 (34.03)     1:39.40 (34.21)     2:13.86 (34.46)
        2:47.68 (33.82)     3:21.66 (33.98)     3:56.04 (34.38)     4:30.22 (34.18)
        5:04.57 (34.35)     5:39.33 (34.76)     6:13.77 (34.44)     6:48.54 (34.77)
        7:23.26 (34.72)     7:57.45 (34.19)     8:31.77 (34.32)     9:06.45 (34.68)
        9:41.15 (34.70)    10:15.92 (34.77)    10:50.54 (34.62)    11:25.02 (34.48)
       11:59.85 (34.83)    12:33.53 (33.68)    13:07.81 (34.28)    13:42.65 (34.84)
       14:17.21 (34.56)    14:51.68 (34.47)    15:26.30 (34.62)    16:00.96 (34.66)
       16:35.47 (34.51)    17:09.99 (34.52)    17:44.53 (34.54)    18:18.75 (34.22)
       18:51.75 (33.00)
  6 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   18:58.12        
                  31.15     1:05.35 (34.20)     1:39.37 (34.02)     2:13.71 (34.34)
        2:47.90 (34.19)     3:22.19 (34.29)     3:56.63 (34.44)     4:31.21 (34.58)
        5:06.07 (34.86)     5:40.67 (34.60)     6:15.23 (34.56)     6:49.64 (34.41)
        7:24.07 (34.43)     7:58.84 (34.77)     8:33.50 (34.66)     9:08.51 (35.01)
        9:43.26 (34.75)    10:17.67 (34.41)    10:52.20 (34.53)    11:26.86 (34.66)
       12:00.74 (33.88)    12:35.28 (34.54)    13:10.19 (34.91)    13:45.38 (35.19)
       14:20.30 (34.92)    14:55.50 (35.20)    15:30.74 (35.24)    16:05.85 (35.11)
       16:41.24 (35.39)    17:16.23 (34.99)    17:50.93 (34.70)    18:25.14 (34.21)
       18:58.12 (32.98)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               1:00.36      59.70        
                  29.28       59.70 (30.42)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR    58.09    1:00.34        
                  29.11     1:00.34 (31.23)                                        
  3 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:01.73        
                  30.08     1:01.73 (31.65)                                        
  4 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.66    1:02.02        
                  29.97     1:02.02 (32.05)                                        
  5 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR                58.81    1:02.26        
                  29.47     1:02.26 (32.79)                                        
  6 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              1:00.84    1:02.40        
                  30.52     1:02.40 (31.88)                                        
  7 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:02.78        
                  30.88     1:02.78 (31.90)                                        
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:03.07    1:03.06        
                  30.94     1:03.06 (32.12)                                        
  9 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:04.71        
                  31.35     1:04.71 (33.36)                                        
 10 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               1:03.74    1:04.73        
                  31.65     1:04.73 (33.08)                                        
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              1:05.25    1:04.83        
                  30.94     1:04.83 (33.89)                                        
 12 deFreitas, Sophie   18 WAC-MR               1:01.46    1:05.37        
                  31.70     1:05.37 (33.67)                                        
 13 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:02.09    1:05.98        
                  31.84     1:05.98 (34.14)                                        
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.41        
                  32.31     1:06.41 (34.10)                                        
 15 Connor, Deirdre A   16 HAA-MR               1:04.48    1:06.53        
                  32.84     1:06.53 (33.69)                                        
 16 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:06.98        
                  32.94     1:06.98 (34.04)                                        
 17 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               1:07.04    1:07.18        
                  32.71     1:07.18 (34.47)                                        
 18 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               1:07.67    1:07.84        
                  33.31     1:07.84 (34.53)                                        
 19 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.55    1:07.92        
                  34.02     1:07.92 (33.90)                                        
 20 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:08.42        
                  33.16     1:08.42 (35.26)                                        
 21 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.05    1:08.75        
                  33.71     1:08.75 (35.04)                                        
 22 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               1:08.67    1:09.13        
                  33.89     1:09.13 (35.24)                                        
 23 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:09.19        
                  34.43     1:09.19 (34.76)                                        
 24 White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:10.40        
                  34.13     1:10.40 (36.27)                                        
 25 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:10.85        
                  34.58     1:10.85 (36.27)                                        
 26 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              1:14.64    1:11.45        
                  35.14     1:11.45 (36.31)                                        
 27 Bradnock, Taylor A  17 COND-MR              1:08.02    1:11.46        
                  34.86     1:11.46 (36.60)                                        
 28 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              1:11.75    1:11.49        
                  35.42     1:11.49 (36.07)                                        
 29 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               1:06.54    1:11.60        
                  34.88     1:11.60 (36.72)                                        
 30 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:12.25        
                  35.57     1:12.25 (36.68)                                        
 31 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              1:09.46    1:12.87        
                  36.04     1:12.87 (36.83)                                        
 32 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              1:12.02    1:13.99        
                  37.26     1:13.99 (36.73)                                        
 33 Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR              1:09.79    1:14.86        
                  36.48     1:14.86 (38.38)                                        
 34 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.75    1:15.19        
                  37.05     1:15.19 (38.14)                                        
 35 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:15.56    1:15.77        
                  37.13     1:15.77 (38.64)                                        
 36 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              1:11.64    1:16.08        
                  36.95     1:16.08 (39.13)                                        
 37 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:17.74        
                  38.09     1:17.74 (39.65)                                        
 38 Tasnady, Catherine  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:18.17        
                  38.38     1:18.17 (39.79)                                        
 39 Sheng, Katherine    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.00    1:19.12        
                  36.99     1:19.12 (42.13)                                        
 40 Levy, Hillary A     15 COND-MR              1:18.24    1:19.66        
                  39.35     1:19.66 (40.31)                                        
 41 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               1:25.57    1:21.42        
                  38.82     1:21.42 (42.60)                                        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:10.91    2:08.75        
                  31.51     1:04.18 (32.67)     1:36.88 (32.70)     2:08.75 (31.87)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               2:11.78    2:08.76        
                  30.67     1:03.31 (32.64)     1:36.23 (32.92)     2:08.76 (32.53)
  3 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.20    2:11.00        
                  31.24     1:04.42 (33.18)     1:37.77 (33.35)     2:11.00 (33.23)
  4 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.51    2:13.23        
                  31.26     1:04.91 (33.65)     1:39.66 (34.75)     2:13.23 (33.57)
  5 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR              2:08.96    2:15.17        
                  32.04     1:05.59 (33.55)     1:39.99 (34.40)     2:15.17 (35.18)
  6 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.46    2:15.44        
                  31.71     1:05.71 (34.00)     1:41.01 (35.30)     2:15.44 (34.43)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.00    2:16.34        
                  32.73     1:08.25 (35.52)     1:43.08 (34.83)     2:16.34 (33.26)
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.00    2:17.73        
                  32.15     1:06.98 (34.83)     1:42.74 (35.76)     2:17.73 (34.99)
  9 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              2:15.50    2:20.07        
                  32.48     1:07.86 (35.38)     1:44.28 (36.42)     2:20.07 (35.79)
 10 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:20.49        
                  33.89     1:09.80 (35.91)     1:45.74 (35.94)     2:20.49 (34.75)
 11 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.76    2:20.62        
                  34.42     1:09.28 (34.86)     1:45.18 (35.90)     2:20.62 (35.44)
 12 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.03    2:21.70        
                  34.07     1:10.15 (36.08)     1:46.65 (36.50)     2:21.70 (35.05)
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.84        
                  33.56     1:09.16 (35.60)     1:45.06 (35.90)     2:21.84 (36.78)
 14 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:17.28    2:22.75        
                  33.51     1:09.64 (36.13)     1:46.51 (36.87)     2:22.75 (36.24)
 15 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.07    2:23.22        
                  33.82     1:10.29 (36.47)     1:47.43 (37.14)     2:23.22 (35.79)
 16 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              2:20.89    2:23.89        
                  34.84     1:11.82 (36.98)     1:49.16 (37.34)     2:23.89 (34.73)
 17 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               2:20.51    2:24.48        
                  34.40     1:10.73 (36.33)     1:48.30 (37.57)     2:24.48 (36.18)
 18 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:25.52        
                  34.21     1:11.13 (36.92)     1:49.00 (37.87)     2:25.52 (36.52)
 19 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              2:30.57    2:26.29        
                  35.07     1:11.73 (36.66)     1:49.47 (37.74)     2:26.29 (36.82)
 20 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:27.54        
                  34.15     1:10.63 (36.48)     1:48.57 (37.94)     2:27.54 (38.97)
 21 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:29.59        
                  35.99     1:14.48 (38.49)     1:53.10 (38.62)     2:29.59 (36.49)
 22 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:36.48    2:29.70        
                  35.67     1:13.49 (37.82)     1:51.72 (38.23)     2:29.70 (37.98)
 23 Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:30.16        
                  35.81     1:13.57 (37.76)     1:52.41 (38.84)     2:30.16 (37.75)
 24 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:31.06        
                  35.98     1:13.53 (37.55)     1:53.03 (39.50)     2:31.06 (38.03)
 25 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              2:33.89    2:32.37        
                  35.72     1:14.19 (38.47)     1:53.72 (39.53)     2:32.37 (38.65)
 26 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:34.48    2:35.35        
                  39.13     1:19.13 (40.00)     1:58.16 (39.03)     2:35.35 (37.19)
 27 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              2:44.87    2:39.43        
                  37.77     1:17.55 (39.78)     1:57.73 (40.18)     2:39.43 (41.70)
 28 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            2:39.77    2:41.64        
                  38.83     1:20.32 (41.49)     2:02.12 (41.80)     2:41.64 (39.52)
 29 Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR              2:33.71    2:41.96        
                  38.30     1:19.10 (40.80)     2:00.70 (41.60)     2:41.96 (41.26)
 30 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              2:36.40    2:42.23        
                  39.04     1:21.62 (42.58)     2:02.83 (41.21)     2:42.23 (39.40)
 31 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.07    2:52.92        
                  39.28     1:22.84 (43.56)     2:07.85 (45.01)     2:52.92 (45.07)
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               2:33.94         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:04.46        
                  30.35     1:04.46 (34.11)                                        
  2 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR              1:04.44    1:06.42        
                  31.75     1:06.42 (34.67)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              1:06.11    1:07.22        
                  32.00     1:07.22 (35.22)                                        
  4 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:10.38        
                  32.93     1:10.38 (37.45)                                        
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              1:07.51    1:10.74        
                  33.39     1:10.74 (37.35)                                        
  6 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               1:08.23    1:11.16        
                  33.70     1:11.16 (37.46)                                        
  7 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               1:09.76    1:12.39        
                  34.42     1:12.39 (37.97)                                        
  8 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:13.58        
                  35.18     1:13.58 (38.40)                                        
  9 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:14.20        
                  35.36     1:14.20 (38.84)                                        
 10 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:15.29        
                  36.21     1:15.29 (39.08)                                        
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              1:13.94    1:15.37        
                  35.04     1:15.37 (40.33)                                        
 12 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:16.16        
                  36.21     1:16.16 (39.95)                                        
 13 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:16.36        
                  36.48     1:16.36 (39.88)                                        
 14 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:16.62        
                  35.83     1:16.62 (40.79)                                        
 15 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:16.82        
                  36.21     1:16.82 (40.61)                                        
 16 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              1:17.31    1:17.14        
                  36.95     1:17.14 (40.19)                                        
 17 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              1:18.02    1:18.03        
                  37.36     1:18.03 (40.67)                                        
 18 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:14.46    1:18.71        
                  37.37     1:18.71 (41.34)                                        
 19 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:18.96        
                  37.88     1:18.96 (41.08)                                        
 20 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               1:13.92    1:19.24        
                  36.96     1:19.24 (42.28)                                        
 21 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:20.16        
                  37.63     1:20.16 (42.53)                                        
 22 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.16    1:21.07        
                  38.63     1:21.07 (42.44)                                        
 23 Sheng, Katherine    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.03    1:21.11        
                  37.66     1:21.11 (43.45)                                        
 24 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.08    1:21.12        
                  38.86     1:21.12 (42.26)                                        
 25 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.31    1:21.55        
                  39.16     1:21.55 (42.39)                                        
 26 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            1:20.97    1:23.47        
                  38.73     1:23.47 (44.74)                                        
 27 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:25.39        
                  40.48     1:25.39 (44.91)                                        
 28 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              1:26.19    1:25.77        
                  40.80     1:25.77 (44.97)                                        
 29 Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR              1:24.59    1:26.32        
                  40.09     1:26.32 (46.23)                                        
 30 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.65    1:26.83        
                  41.10     1:26.83 (45.73)                                        
 31 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              1:25.34    1:27.99        
                  42.12     1:27.99 (45.87)                                        
 32 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:30.26    1:29.10        
                  42.17     1:29.10 (46.93)                                        
 33 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:51.05        
                  52.81     1:51.05 (58.24)                                        
 -- Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              2:09.65         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:20.88        
                  31.96     1:06.52 (34.56)     1:42.80 (36.28)     2:20.88 (38.08)
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:21.22    2:25.93        
                  32.71     1:09.49 (36.78)     1:47.48 (37.99)     2:25.93 (38.45)
  3 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               2:24.96    2:32.07        
                  34.69     1:13.24 (38.55)     1:52.40 (39.16)     2:32.07 (39.67)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               2:35.68    2:36.10        
                  36.51     1:15.95 (39.44)     1:56.03 (40.08)     2:36.10 (40.07)
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.21    2:36.49        
                  34.40     1:14.67 (40.27)     1:56.04 (41.37)     2:36.49 (40.45)
  6 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:32.01    2:36.54        
                  34.53     1:13.17 (38.64)     1:53.84 (40.67)     2:36.54 (42.70)
  7 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:37.48        
                  37.05     1:16.87 (39.82)     1:57.25 (40.38)     2:37.48 (40.23)
  8 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.41    2:38.79        
                  36.63     1:16.90 (40.27)     1:58.13 (41.23)     2:38.79 (40.66)
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            2:35.56    2:38.80        
                  35.06     1:16.15 (41.09)     1:58.39 (42.24)     2:38.80 (40.41)
 10 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.74    2:38.98        
                  35.87     1:16.38 (40.51)     1:57.67 (41.29)     2:38.98 (41.31)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.00    2:39.51        
                  36.97     1:18.38 (41.41)     1:59.55 (41.17)     2:39.51 (39.96)
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              2:39.25    2:41.70        
                  37.27     1:19.38 (42.11)     2:00.53 (41.15)     2:41.70 (41.17)
 13 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               2:41.95    2:41.95        
                  36.86     1:17.54 (40.68)     1:59.77 (42.23)     2:41.95 (42.18)
 14 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.02    2:42.39        
                  36.52     1:18.29 (41.77)     2:00.72 (42.43)     2:42.39 (41.67)
 15 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:43.38        
                  36.79     1:18.47 (41.68)     2:01.09 (42.62)     2:43.38 (42.29)
 16 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.66    2:45.57        
                  37.44     1:19.27 (41.83)     2:02.01 (42.74)     2:45.57 (43.56)
 17 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:38.63    2:45.61        
                  37.68     1:19.68 (42.00)     2:02.27 (42.59)     2:45.61 (43.34)
 18 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              2:46.28    2:46.58        
                  35.87     1:17.74 (41.87)     2:02.49 (44.75)     2:46.58 (44.09)
 19 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:42.56    2:46.63        
                  37.85     1:20.61 (42.76)     2:03.95 (43.34)     2:46.63 (42.68)
 20 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:48.80        
                  37.30     1:20.20 (42.90)     2:04.52 (44.32)     2:48.80 (44.28)
 21 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.02    2:49.65        
                  38.62     1:20.87 (42.25)     2:05.02 (44.15)     2:49.65 (44.63)
 22 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.54        
                  36.69     1:21.14 (44.45)     2:06.94 (45.80)     2:51.54 (44.60)
 23 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:52.23    2:52.55        
                  38.75     1:22.31 (43.56)     2:07.42 (45.11)     2:52.55 (45.13)
 24 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.63    2:55.04        
                  40.73     1:26.58 (45.85)     2:13.32 (46.74)     2:55.04 (41.72)
 25 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.08    2:56.32        
                  41.19     1:27.35 (46.16)     2:13.15 (45.80)     2:56.32 (43.17)
 26 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.02    2:56.62        
                  39.84     1:24.63 (44.79)     2:11.69 (47.06)     2:56.62 (44.93)
 27 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:57.28        
                  40.35     1:25.33 (44.98)     2:13.24 (47.91)     2:57.28 (44.04)
 28 Levy, Hillary A     15 COND-MR              2:41.73    2:58.60        
                  39.47     1:24.80 (45.33)     2:11.26 (46.46)     2:58.60 (47.34)
 29 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              3:04.23    3:00.78        
                  41.67     1:28.19 (46.52)     2:14.70 (46.51)     3:00.78 (46.08)
 30 Bradnock, Taylor A  17 COND-MR              2:48.92    3:01.58        
                  39.03     1:24.23 (45.20)     2:12.06 (47.83)     3:01.58 (49.52)
 31 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.53    3:01.76        
                  41.59     1:27.91 (46.32)     2:15.18 (47.27)     3:01.76 (46.58)
 32 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:06.98        
                  43.73     1:31.15 (47.42)     2:19.09 (47.94)     3:06.98 (47.89)
 33 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              3:19.48    3:11.28        
                  45.12     1:34.14 (49.02)     2:22.79 (48.65)     3:11.28 (48.49)
 34 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.21    3:13.51        
                  43.92     1:34.65 (50.73)     2:08.09 (33.44)   3:13.51 (1:05.42)
 35 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               3:30.26    3:22.78        
                  43.39     1:34.74 (51.35)     2:28.72 (53.98)     3:22.78 (54.06)
 -- Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR              3:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      56.97        
                  26.49       56.97 (30.48)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR                 57.59      59.01        
                  27.42       59.01 (31.59)                                        
  3 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10    1:01.68        
                  28.83     1:01.68 (32.85)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:01.91        
                  29.12     1:01.91 (32.79)                                        
  5 Pratt, Kristen E    23 NYAC-MR              1:01.08    1:02.67        
                  29.58     1:02.67 (33.09)                                        
  6 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.05    1:03.63        
                  29.83     1:03.63 (33.80)                                        
  7 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32    1:03.66        
                  29.54     1:03.66 (34.12)                                        
  8 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.13    1:03.78        
                  29.78     1:03.78 (34.00)                                        
  9 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:04.86        
                  30.97     1:04.86 (33.89)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               1:04.72    1:04.95        
                  30.75     1:04.95 (34.20)                                        
 11 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:05.20        
                  31.14     1:05.20 (34.06)                                        
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:04.90    1:05.77        
                  30.64     1:05.77 (35.13)                                        
 13 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR               1:05.60    1:05.93        
                  30.65     1:05.93 (35.28)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:06.23        
                  31.12     1:06.23 (35.11)                                        
 15 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:06.27        
                  30.90     1:06.27 (35.37)                                        
 16 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              1:04.81    1:06.85        
                  30.60     1:06.85 (36.25)                                        
 17 White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:07.22        
                  30.69     1:07.22 (36.53)                                        
 18 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:09.02        
                  32.69     1:09.02 (36.33)                                        
 19 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:09.66        
                  32.22     1:09.66 (37.44)                                        
 20 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:09.87        
                  33.14     1:09.87 (36.73)                                        
 21 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.63    1:10.01        
                  32.48     1:10.01 (37.53)                                        
 22 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:12.37    1:10.68        
                  33.25     1:10.68 (37.43)                                        
 23 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               1:12.68    1:12.31        
                  34.72     1:12.31 (37.59)                                        
 24 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              1:11.24    1:12.33        
                  34.48     1:12.33 (37.85)                                        
 25 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:12.63        
                  33.54     1:12.63 (39.09)                                        
 26 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:12.94        
                  34.81     1:12.94 (38.13)                                        
 27 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.48    1:13.13        
                  32.86     1:13.13 (40.27)                                        
 28 Giraldo, Allison E  15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:14.13        
                  33.12     1:14.13 (41.01)                                        
 29 Tasnady, Catherine  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:18.01        
                  34.66     1:18.01 (43.35)                                        
 30 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.45    1:20.27        
                  37.05     1:20.27 (43.22)                                        
 31 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              1:24.11    1:20.50        
                  37.61     1:20.50 (42.89)                                        
 32 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              1:17.09    1:23.42        
                  36.28     1:23.42 (47.14)                                        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               1:21.81         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    2:08.32        
                  27.98       59.54 (31.56)     1:33.12 (33.58)     2:08.32 (35.20)
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               2:07.30    2:09.82        
                  28.75     1:01.97 (33.22)     1:34.33 (32.36)     2:09.82 (35.49)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:16.16        
                  30.76     1:06.53 (35.77)     1:42.31 (35.78)     2:16.16 (33.85)
  4 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR              2:22.33    2:22.90        
                  31.18     1:07.41 (36.23)     1:44.91 (37.50)     2:22.90 (37.99)
  5 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              2:13.77    2:23.39        
                  32.23     1:08.98 (36.75)     1:46.52 (37.54)     2:23.39 (36.87)
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.46    2:24.74        
                  32.34     1:09.02 (36.68)     1:47.59 (38.57)     2:24.74 (37.15)
  7 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:18.00    2:27.79        
                  31.53     1:08.37 (36.84)     1:47.39 (39.02)     2:27.79 (40.40)
  8 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              2:39.38    2:29.02        
                  33.95     1:11.48 (37.53)     1:51.16 (39.68)     2:29.02 (37.86)
  9 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:29.88        
                  33.31     1:11.45 (38.14)     1:50.75 (39.30)     2:29.88 (39.13)
 10 deFreitas, Sophie   18 WAC-MR               2:20.51    2:31.44        
                  33.68     1:12.17 (38.49)     1:52.16 (39.99)     2:31.44 (39.28)
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              2:37.47    2:31.85        
                  31.78     1:10.21 (38.43)     1:51.97 (41.76)     2:31.85 (39.88)
 12 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.97    2:32.09        
                  30.18     1:06.51 (36.33)     1:48.28 (41.77)     2:32.09 (43.81)
 13 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.33        
                  32.86     1:11.77 (38.91)     1:53.62 (41.85)     2:34.33 (40.71)
 14 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:35.12        
                  32.23     1:10.61 (38.38)     1:52.54 (41.93)     2:35.12 (42.58)
 15 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR                    NT    2:37.39        
                  34.87     1:14.09 (39.22)     1:55.67 (41.58)     2:37.39 (41.72)
 16 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              2:37.71    2:41.30        
                  34.49     1:16.15 (41.66)     1:59.00 (42.85)     2:41.30 (42.30)
 17 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:46.48    2:45.66        
                  38.44     1:20.11 (41.67)     2:02.60 (42.49)     2:45.66 (43.06)
 18 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:47.92        
                  37.80     1:22.14 (44.34)     2:05.78 (43.64)     2:47.92 (42.14)
 19 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               3:10.11    2:51.97        
                  37.08     1:20.66 (43.58)     2:06.17 (45.51)     2:51.97 (45.80)
 20 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:47.97    2:56.56        
                  37.26     1:21.70 (44.44)     2:08.42 (46.72)     2:56.56 (48.14)
 21 Levy, Hillary A     15 COND-MR              3:00.89    3:10.27        
                  39.57     1:23.34 (43.77)     2:09.69 (46.35)   3:10.27 (1:00.58)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.08    2:05.80        
                  27.07       59.78 (32.71)     1:35.30 (35.52)     2:05.80 (30.50)
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:03.94    2:09.83        
                  28.40     1:01.24 (32.84)     1:38.75 (37.51)     2:09.83 (31.08)
  3 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR              2:08.88    2:13.42        
                  29.74     1:03.72 (33.98)     1:41.17 (37.45)     2:13.42 (32.25)
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.62    2:16.99        
                  29.22     1:03.84 (34.62)     1:44.12 (40.28)     2:16.99 (32.87)
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.50    2:19.34        
                  31.53     1:07.45 (35.92)     1:47.48 (40.03)     2:19.34 (31.86)
  6 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:20.38        
                  30.75     1:04.92 (34.17)     1:47.64 (42.72)     2:20.38 (32.74)
  7 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               2:19.40    2:21.58        
                  33.45     1:08.10 (34.65)     1:49.66 (41.56)     2:21.58 (31.92)
  8 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               2:16.24    2:21.91        
                  31.32     1:08.87 (37.55)     1:48.99 (40.12)     2:21.91 (32.92)
  9 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              2:16.50    2:23.00        
                  30.86     1:06.70 (35.84)     1:50.80 (44.10)     2:23.00 (32.20)
 10 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              2:20.32    2:23.69        
                  33.12     1:11.79 (38.67)     1:49.61 (37.82)     2:23.69 (34.08)
 11 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:25.33        
                  31.05     1:08.01 (36.96)     1:51.77 (43.76)     2:25.33 (33.56)
 12 Pratt, Kristen E    23 NYAC-MR              2:18.12    2:25.83        
                  30.55     1:08.26 (37.71)     1:51.29 (43.03)     2:25.83 (34.54)
 13 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.75    2:26.03        
                  31.32     1:09.47 (38.15)     1:51.86 (42.39)     2:26.03 (34.17)
 14 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.01    2:26.88        
                  33.60     1:07.88 (34.28)     1:54.40 (46.52)     2:26.88 (32.48)
 15 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:26.00    2:27.50        
                  31.23     1:09.94 (38.71)     1:53.18 (43.24)     2:27.50 (34.32)
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.45    2:28.10        
                  31.52     1:10.42 (38.90)     1:55.06 (44.64)     2:28.10 (33.04)
 17 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               2:17.36    2:28.15        
                  32.23     1:10.39 (38.16)     1:54.54 (44.15)     2:28.15 (33.61)
 18 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:29.18        
                  33.44     1:13.95 (40.51)     1:55.41 (41.46)     2:29.18 (33.77)
 19 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              2:32.25    2:31.09        
                  31.39     1:09.85 (38.46)     1:57.81 (47.96)     2:31.09 (33.28)
 20 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:25.81    2:31.30        
                  33.25     1:14.56 (41.31)     1:57.26 (42.70)     2:31.30 (34.04)
 21 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR               2:30.06    2:32.88        
                  30.95     1:10.99 (40.04)     1:59.85 (48.86)     2:32.88 (33.03)
 22 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:33.97        
                  31.29     1:10.01 (38.72)     1:56.44 (46.43)     2:33.97 (37.53)
 23 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            2:37.17    2:34.21        
                  34.38     1:14.53 (40.15)     2:00.92 (46.39)     2:34.21 (33.29)
 24 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.19    2:34.47        
                  33.49     1:10.10 (36.61)     2:00.82 (50.72)     2:34.47 (33.65)
 25 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:39.30    2:38.18        
                  34.69     1:14.92 (40.23)     2:04.37 (49.45)     2:38.18 (33.81)
 26 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR               2:49.66    2:40.70        
                  36.42     1:16.25 (39.83)     2:04.37 (48.12)     2:40.70 (36.33)
 27 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.59    2:43.47        
                  37.56     1:19.44 (41.88)     2:07.36 (47.92)     2:43.47 (36.11)
 28 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.72    2:49.54        
                  40.25     1:23.08 (42.83)     2:09.58 (46.50)     2:49.54 (39.96)
 29 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.72    2:53.95        
                  40.24     1:21.63 (41.39)     2:16.23 (54.60)     2:53.95 (37.72)
 30 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:40.50        
                  55.76     1:51.35 (55.59)   2:51.50 (1:00.15)     3:40.50 (49.00)
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               2:39.35         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.41    4:29.14        
                  27.38       59.23 (31.85)     1:34.02 (34.79)     2:09.14 (35.12)
        2:46.40 (37.26)     3:24.40 (38.00)     3:57.01 (32.61)     4:29.14 (32.13)
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              4:30.00    4:33.01        
                  28.81     1:01.17 (32.36)     1:36.10 (34.93)     2:11.41 (35.31)
        2:50.06 (38.65)     3:29.84 (39.78)     4:02.19 (32.35)     4:33.01 (30.82)
  3 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR              4:32.36    4:37.46        
                  30.47     1:05.10 (34.63)     1:41.61 (36.51)     2:17.21 (35.60)
        2:54.86 (37.65)     3:32.12 (37.26)     4:05.15 (33.03)     4:37.46 (32.31)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.00    4:50.34        
                  30.89     1:06.12 (35.23)     1:45.13 (39.01)     2:21.94 (36.81)
        3:03.47 (41.53)     3:45.08 (41.61)     4:19.07 (33.99)     4:50.34 (31.27)
  5 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.16    4:53.46        
                  29.45     1:03.76 (34.31)     1:41.98 (38.22)     2:19.50 (37.52)
        3:01.31 (41.81)     3:44.50 (43.19)     4:19.64 (35.14)     4:53.46 (33.82)
  6 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               4:53.00    4:56.54        
                  32.60     1:10.14 (37.54)     1:46.33 (36.19)     2:23.02 (36.69)
        3:06.34 (43.32)     3:50.06 (43.72)     4:23.59 (33.53)     4:56.54 (32.95)
  7 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              4:53.26    4:58.41        
                  32.74     1:11.57 (38.83)     1:50.87 (39.30)     2:29.46 (38.59)
        3:08.67 (39.21)     3:48.40 (39.73)     4:24.00 (35.60)     4:58.41 (34.41)
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              4:48.16    5:00.80        
                  31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)     1:45.28 (38.67)     2:23.07 (37.79)
        3:08.36 (45.29)     3:53.74 (45.38)     4:27.34 (33.60)     5:00.80 (33.46)
  9 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.38    5:04.90        
                  32.51     1:10.39 (37.88)     1:50.99 (40.60)     2:30.71 (39.72)
        3:12.15 (41.44)     3:54.81 (42.66)     4:30.03 (35.22)     5:04.90 (34.87)
 10 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:05.23        
                  32.48     1:09.82 (37.34)     1:49.30 (39.48)     2:27.98 (38.68)
        3:11.60 (43.62)     3:55.14 (43.54)     4:30.71 (35.57)     5:05.23 (34.52)
 11 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.72    5:06.31        
                  32.14     1:09.16 (37.02)     1:47.78 (38.62)     2:25.64 (37.86)
        3:10.86 (45.22)     3:55.32 (44.46)     4:31.38 (36.06)     5:06.31 (34.93)
 12 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              5:04.38    5:07.48        
                  33.94     1:11.76 (37.82)     1:50.46 (38.70)     2:29.44 (38.98)
        3:16.34 (46.90)     4:04.12 (47.78)     4:35.81 (31.69)     5:07.48 (31.67)
 13 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               5:11.96    5:08.22        
                  32.92     1:10.72 (37.80)     1:50.62 (39.90)     2:29.46 (38.84)
        3:11.93 (42.47)     3:56.19 (44.26)     4:32.47 (36.28)     5:08.22 (35.75)
 14 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              5:31.71    5:10.67        
                  32.26     1:10.06 (37.80)     1:50.33 (40.27)     2:30.84 (40.51)
        3:13.88 (43.04)     3:58.32 (44.44)     4:35.25 (36.93)     5:10.67 (35.42)
 15 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               5:03.33    5:12.07        
                  33.45     1:11.69 (38.24)     1:53.53 (41.84)     2:34.55 (41.02)
        3:18.16 (43.61)     4:02.13 (43.97)     4:37.58 (35.45)     5:12.07 (34.49)
 16 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               5:30.34    5:16.45        
                  33.05     1:12.03 (38.98)     1:52.14 (40.11)     2:32.14 (40.00)
        3:15.54 (43.40)     3:59.45 (43.91)     4:38.58 (39.13)     5:16.45 (37.87)
 17 Kim, Courtney       12 COND-MR              5:13.27    5:17.53        
                  34.75     1:14.57 (39.82)     1:55.63 (41.06)     2:35.44 (39.81)
        3:21.98 (46.54)     4:08.08 (46.10)     4:43.57 (35.49)     5:17.53 (33.96)
 18 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              5:16.17    5:21.62        
                  33.96     1:13.12 (39.16)     1:54.05 (40.93)     2:33.45 (39.40)
        3:22.16 (48.71)     4:10.01 (47.85)     4:46.62 (36.61)     5:21.62 (35.00)
 19 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.90    5:26.17        
                  36.30     1:18.72 (42.42)     2:00.31 (41.59)     2:40.46 (40.15)
        3:27.94 (47.48)     4:14.97 (47.03)     4:51.87 (36.90)     5:26.17 (34.30)
 20 Levy, Hillary A     15 COND-MR              5:22.51    5:36.10        
                  38.31     1:25.20 (46.89)     2:09.55 (44.35)     2:53.58 (44.03)
        3:36.06 (42.48)     4:20.24 (44.18)     4:58.56 (38.32)     5:36.10 (37.54)
 21 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              5:35.54    5:46.62        
                  35.66     1:22.14 (46.48)     2:09.43 (47.29)     2:53.90 (44.47)
        3:43.18 (49.28)     4:32.91 (49.73)     5:10.56 (37.65)     5:46.62 (36.06)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                27.46      27.22        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    28.84      27.92        
  3 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                29.90      29.50        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 32.06      29.65        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                30.05      29.86        
  6 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    30.55      30.00        
  7 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                31.35      31.02        
  8 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                31.78      31.20        
  9 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR                32.07      31.71        
 10 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                34.13      31.87        
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      32.01        
 12 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    32.65      32.55        
 13 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR                33.06      33.09        
 14 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                33.19      33.11        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      33.36        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      33.65        
 17 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              35.37      33.93        
 18 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                36.31      34.73        
 19 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                33.78      34.94        
 20 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              34.42      35.36        
 20 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 36.11      35.36        
 22 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      35.41        
 23 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR                36.11      35.42        
 24 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      35.49        
 25 Decastro, William   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.66        
 26 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 37.91      35.88        
 27 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                35.07      36.05        
 28 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 35.06      36.30        
 29 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 36.69      36.76        
 30 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 36.10      36.94        
 31 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      37.60        
 32 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    38.37      38.03        
 33 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR              38.30      38.10        
 34 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.22        
 35 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR                39.43      38.91        
 36 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                34.56      39.27        
 37 Ostensen, John       9 WAC-MR                 42.92      39.39        
 38 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.17      39.76        
 39 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 40.12      39.79        
 40 Farrelly, Sean J     9 COND-MR                41.06      39.83        
 41 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.81      39.87        
 42 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 40.43      40.08        
 43 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                41.67      40.12        
 43 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR                 42.61      40.12        
 45 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR                 41.16      40.36        
 46 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR                40.07      41.13        
 47 Oster, Cooper        7 Express Swimming-MR    40.42      41.57        
 48 Suau, Anthony M      9 Express Swimming-MR    40.17      41.78        
 49 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR                  NT      42.12        
 50 Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR                 47.89      42.68        
 51 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.24        
 52 Muglia, Nicholas     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.92        
 53 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.02        
 54 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      44.09        
 55 Elias, Christopher  10 COND-MR                38.00      44.41        
 56 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.73      44.42        
 57 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      45.45        
 58 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                44.57      45.96        
 59 Martin, Paul R      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      47.92        
 60 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    50.67      49.34        
 61 Collett, Connor D    9 HAA-MR                 50.58      50.61        
 62 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR                 57.75      52.65        
 63 Lynch, Gerard        8 Express Swimming-MR    52.11      54.23        
 64 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:00.06        
 65 Tellis, Daniel A    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.83    1:00.48        
 66 Ortof, Max L         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:01.80        
 67 Delahoz, Diego       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.63        
 68 Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               1:06.59    1:14.19        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR                 36.60         NS        
 -- Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.02         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:00.28      59.69        
                  28.58       59.69 (31.11)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.79    1:02.65        
                  28.94     1:02.65 (33.71)                                        
  3 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:04.82        
                  30.54     1:04.82 (34.28)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:07.65    1:05.77        
                  30.78     1:05.77 (34.99)                                        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:05.65    1:05.95        
                  31.22     1:05.95 (34.73)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:07.45        
                  32.62     1:07.45 (34.83)                                        
  7 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:13.85    1:07.98        
                  32.34     1:07.98 (35.64)                                        
  8 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:10.23        
                  33.57     1:10.23 (36.66)                                        
  9 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.51    1:12.05        
                  34.61     1:12.05 (37.44)                                        
 10 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:15.90    1:14.48        
                  36.11     1:14.48 (38.37)                                        
 11 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.11    1:14.72        
                  35.33     1:14.72 (39.39)                                        
 12 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:15.29        
                  34.97     1:15.29 (40.32)                                        
 13 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:19.11    1:15.88        
                  35.00     1:15.88 (40.88)                                        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:15.94        
                  35.30     1:15.94 (40.64)                                        
 15 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR              1:21.54    1:17.50        
                  37.23     1:17.50 (40.27)                                        
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:21.01    1:18.27        
                  36.58     1:18.27 (41.69)                                        
 17 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:19.50        
                  38.23     1:19.50 (41.27)                                        
 18 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.81    1:20.27        
                  38.61     1:20.27 (41.66)                                        
 19 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR            1:24.93    1:20.80        
                  37.59     1:20.80 (43.21)                                        
 20 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR               1:20.20    1:21.53        
                  39.31     1:21.53 (42.22)                                        
 21 Akhmetshin, Nikita  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.09    1:22.02        
                  38.63     1:22.02 (43.39)                                        
 22 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:22.70        
                  37.07     1:22.70 (45.63)                                        
 23 Finegan, Myles       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:22.73        
                  39.20     1:22.73 (43.53)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            1:24.22    1:22.94        
                  38.85     1:22.94 (44.09)                                        
 25 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:23.36        
                  38.50     1:23.36 (44.86)                                        
 26 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR              1:27.23    1:23.99        
                  38.63     1:23.99 (45.36)                                        
 27 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:24.01        
                  39.21     1:24.01 (44.80)                                        
 28 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:32.88    1:25.26        
                  38.25     1:25.26 (47.01)                                        
 29 Giardinelli, Matth   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:26.24        
                  38.90     1:26.24 (47.34)                                        
 30 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:29.31        
                  41.01     1:29.31 (48.30)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              1:40.21    1:31.87        
                  43.82     1:31.87 (48.05)                                        
 32 Desena, Michael C    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.23    1:32.45        
                  44.92     1:32.45 (47.53)                                        
 33 Tamayev, Ariel      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.68    1:32.58        
                  41.76     1:32.58 (50.82)                                        
 34 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09    1:33.02        
                  43.12     1:33.02 (49.90)                                        
 35 Pinkhasov, David    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.73    1:33.22        
                  40.84     1:33.22 (52.38)                                        
 36 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               1:50.34    1:36.23        
                  42.63     1:36.23 (53.60)                                        
 37 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:36.87        
                  45.04     1:36.87 (51.83)                                        
 38 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:37.23        
                  45.67     1:37.23 (51.56)                                        
 39 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:37.97        
                  45.42     1:37.97 (52.55)                                        
 40 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:38.54        
                  46.40     1:38.54 (52.14)                                        
 41 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.68    1:38.76        
                  46.58     1:38.76 (52.18)                                        
 42 Kokomani, Kevin      8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:41.42        
                  45.16     1:41.42 (56.26)                                        
 43 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR             1:40.16    1:42.07        
                  45.80     1:42.07 (56.27)                                        
 44 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.45        
                  47.93     1:42.45 (54.52)                                        
 45 Vasilakis, Constan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:46.65        
                  51.23     1:46.65 (55.42)                                        
 46 Hunt, Tate J         8 WAC-MR               2:20.23    1:48.31        
                  47.87   1:48.31 (1:00.44)                                        
 47 Tellis, Daniel A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.45    1:53.72        
                  51.52   1:53.72 (1:02.20)                                        
 48 Suleymanov, Gabrie  10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:59.59        
                  52.27   1:59.59 (1:07.32)                                        
 49 Melloy, Robert       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:06.01        
                  57.01   2:06.01 (1:09.00)                                        
 50 Xia, Aaron           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:16.12        
                  18.04   2:16.12 (1:58.08)                                        
 51 Melloy, Matthew      6 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:23.65        
                1:03.12   2:23.65 (1:20.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:16.77        
                  30.93     1:06.11 (35.18)     1:43.14 (37.03)     2:16.77 (33.63)
  2 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.03    2:28.86        
                  34.75     1:13.04 (38.29)     1:52.71 (39.67)     2:28.86 (36.15)
  3 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:27.77    2:30.44        
  4 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.47    2:38.76        
                  36.23     1:17.57 (41.34)     1:58.30 (40.73)     2:38.76 (40.46)
  5 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            2:43.65    2:39.94        
                                                    2:02.90 ( )     2:39.94 (37.04)
  6 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.42    2:42.85        
                  35.23     1:16.38 (41.15)     2:00.67 (44.29)     2:42.85 (42.18)
  7 Krawiec, Grant      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.65    2:46.78        
                  38.22     1:21.39 (43.17)     2:05.52 (44.13)     2:46.78 (41.26)
  8 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               2:54.02    2:48.27        
                  37.76     1:19.53 (41.77)     2:04.51 (44.98)     2:48.27 (43.76)
  9 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.37    2:48.44        
                  37.46     1:19.63 (42.17)     2:05.40 (45.77)     2:48.44 (43.04)
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:51.03        
                  38.34     1:21.34 (43.00)     2:07.24 (45.90)     2:51.03 (43.79)
 11 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.62    2:52.90        
                                                    2:19.92 ( )     2:52.90 (32.98)
 12 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:53.77        
                  38.26     1:22.77 (44.51)     2:10.01 (47.24)     2:53.77 (43.76)
 13 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.12    2:54.68        
                  36.87     1:19.84 (42.97)     2:09.89 (50.05)     2:54.68 (44.79)
 14 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:58.28        
                  37.06     1:22.21 (45.15)     2:10.99 (48.78)     2:58.28 (47.29)
 15 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            3:14.96    3:09.14        
                  39.32     1:28.29 (48.97)     2:20.09 (51.80)     3:09.14 (49.05)
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:15.98        
                  42.55     1:32.52 (49.97)     2:26.85 (54.33)     3:15.98 (49.13)
 17 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              3:39.45    3:22.96        
                  55.67     1:49.99 (54.32)   2:53.21 (1:03.22)     3:22.96 (29.75)
 -- Mink, Colin G        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.29         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.67    5:59.37        
                  32.46     1:08.76 (36.30)     1:45.30 (36.54)     2:21.88 (36.58)
        2:59.50 (37.62)     3:36.64 (37.14)     4:14.06 (37.42)     4:49.80 (35.74)
        5:26.49 (36.69)     5:59.37 (32.88)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:36.54        
                  35.61     1:15.26 (39.65)     1:55.28 (40.02)     2:36.22 (40.94)
        3:17.41 (41.19)     3:58.20 (40.79)     4:38.29 (40.09)     5:20.48 (42.19)
        6:00.33 (39.85)     6:36.54 (36.21)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              6:45.82    6:58.97        
                  38.28     1:20.41 (42.13)     2:02.71 (42.30)     2:45.40 (42.69)
        3:26.93 (41.53)     4:09.80 (42.87)     4:53.03 (43.23)     5:36.44 (43.41)
        6:18.17 (41.73)     6:58.97 (40.80)                                        
  4 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.01    7:47.88        
                  39.18     1:25.64 (46.46)     2:12.91 (47.27)     3:00.53 (47.62)
        3:49.18 (48.65)     4:37.15 (47.97)     5:25.24 (48.09)     6:14.37 (49.13)
        7:02.70 (48.33)     7:47.88 (45.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                33.12      32.71        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      34.28        
  3 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.76        
  4 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.16      34.80        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                35.32      35.14        
  6 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                37.11      35.18        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      35.96        
  8 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 38.06      37.67        
  9 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                37.86      37.75        
 10 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.61      38.73        
 11 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR                42.31      38.95        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      39.02        
 13 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 41.12      39.57        
 14 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR                 42.91      40.02        
 15 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              39.60      40.10        
 16 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.25      40.95        
 17 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              40.43      41.85        
 18 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.81      41.91        
 19 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR                41.24      42.42        
 20 Akhmetshin, Nikita  10 Aquaflames-MR          44.41      42.58        
 21 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 44.93      43.05        
 22 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                42.47      43.32        
 23 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.63      43.89        
 24 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.13      43.91        
 24 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              42.44      43.91        
 26 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                43.81      43.92        
 27 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 45.67      43.94        
 28 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                44.72      44.34        
 29 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              46.13      44.62        
 30 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR                 44.88      45.15        
 31 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR                 51.13      45.23        
 32 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                45.91      45.34        
 33 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR                50.00      46.71        
 34 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      47.12        
 35 Giardinelli, Matth   9 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      47.18        
 36 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              46.12      48.24        
 37 Kokomani, Kevin      8 Aquaflames-MR          49.49      48.76        
 38 Pinkhasov, David    10 Aquaflames-MR          48.65      48.82        
 39 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.86        
 40 Tellis, Daniel A    10 Express Swimming-MR    50.54      50.88        
 41 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      51.05        
 42 Tamayev, Ariel      10 Aquaflames-MR          48.63      52.21        
 43 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.34      52.55        
 44 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    50.66      52.72        
 45 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    56.65      52.76        
 46 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR                  NT      53.32        
 47 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.08        
 48 Desena, Michael C    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.64      59.56        
 49 Vasilakis, Constan   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.71        
 50 Suleymanov, Gabrie  10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:01.65        
 51 Hunt, Tate J         8 WAC-MR               1:07.79    1:03.21        
 52 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.91        
 53 Steinman, Keith R    9 LIND-MR              1:14.30    1:11.77        
 54 Melloy, Matthew      6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:12.89        
 55 Melloy, Robert       8 WAC-MR               1:10.75    1:13.76        
 56 Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR              1:35.99    1:46.50        
 -- Finegan, Myles       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Xia, Aaron           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                51.83         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:12.81    1:10.53        
                  34.64     1:10.53 (35.89)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.82    1:13.67        
                  35.86     1:13.67 (37.81)                                        
  3 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:16.54    1:15.00        
                  36.75     1:15.00 (38.25)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.41        
                  36.96     1:15.41 (38.45)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.19    1:16.74        
                  38.71     1:16.74 (38.03)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:17.04    1:18.03        
                  38.49     1:18.03 (39.54)                                        
  7 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:33.41    1:22.81        
                  40.53     1:22.81 (42.28)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:23.12        
                  40.39     1:23.12 (42.73)                                        
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:23.52        
                1:23.52         1:23.52 ( )                                        
 10 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:28.01    1:23.79        
                  41.41     1:23.79 (42.38)                                        
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.32    1:24.72        
                  40.99     1:24.72 (43.73)                                        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.88    1:25.85        
 13 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:27.18    1:26.01        
                  41.82     1:26.01 (44.19)                                        
 14 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:25.77    1:27.03        
                  42.23     1:27.03 (44.80)                                        
 15 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:27.52        
                  44.01     1:27.52 (43.51)                                        
 16 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:31.95    1:28.59        
                  42.78     1:28.59 (45.81)                                        
 17 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:28.94        
                  42.48     1:28.94 (46.46)                                        
 18 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:28.36    1:29.51        
                  43.94     1:29.51 (45.57)                                        
 19 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:32.69    1:29.87        
                  43.56     1:29.87 (46.31)                                        
 20 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.09    1:30.19        
 21 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:31.34        
                  44.24     1:31.34 (47.10)                                        
 22 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:31.56    1:32.15        
                  45.71     1:32.15 (46.44)                                        
 23 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:32.40        
                  44.66     1:32.40 (47.74)                                        
 24 Ostensen, John       9 WAC-MR               1:41.06    1:32.49        
                  45.04     1:32.49 (47.45)                                        
 25 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR               2:09.57    1:33.48        
                  45.32     1:33.48 (48.16)                                        
 26 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.24    1:34.09        
                  44.70     1:34.09 (49.39)                                        
 27 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:34.40    1:36.01        
                  45.49     1:36.01 (50.52)                                        
 28 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    1:36.02        
                  48.05     1:36.02 (47.97)                                        
 29 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:36.22        
                  46.20     1:36.22 (50.02)                                        
 30 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.65    1:36.28        
                  46.11     1:36.28 (50.17)                                        
 31 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:41.36    1:36.68        
                  46.45     1:36.68 (50.23)                                        
 32 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:37.08        
                  47.09     1:37.08 (49.99)                                        
 33 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR              1:41.22    1:37.30        
                  49.40     1:37.30 (47.90)                                        
 34 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.91        
                  47.49     1:38.91 (51.42)                                        
 35 Muglia, Nicholas     9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.07        
                  47.18     1:39.07 (51.89)                                        
 36 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:45.58    1:43.30        
                  50.61     1:43.30 (52.69)                                        
 37 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR              1:55.06    1:43.42        
                  50.87     1:43.42 (52.55)                                        
 38 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            1:43.13    1:43.82        
                  48.92     1:43.82 (54.90)                                        
 39 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.69    1:45.13        
                  51.34     1:45.13 (53.79)                                        
 40 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.63        
                  50.62     1:45.63 (55.01)                                        
 41 Oster, Cooper        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.52        
                  50.67     1:46.52 (55.85)                                        
 42 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               2:00.23    1:46.92        
                  48.29     1:46.92 (58.63)                                        
 43 Tellis, Daniel A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.14    1:47.55        
                  48.81     1:47.55 (58.74)                                        
 44 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65    1:48.88        
                  48.48   1:48.88 (1:00.40)                                        
 45 Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:49.43        
                  50.88     1:49.43 (58.55)                                        
 46 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.38    1:53.94        
                  53.20   1:53.94 (1:00.74)                                        
 47 Farrelly, Sean J     9 COND-MR              1:45.34    1:55.08        
                  57.03     1:55.08 (58.05)                                        
 48 Elias, Christopher  10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:57.43        
 49 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.11    1:59.17        
                  54.69   1:59.17 (1:04.48)                                        
 50 Collett, Connor D    9 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:59.52        
                1:00.70     1:59.52 (58.82)                                        
 51 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:06.50        
                1:03.06   2:06.50 (1:03.44)                                        
 52 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:10.02        
                1:02.42   2:10.02 (1:07.60)                                        
 53 Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               3:06.74    3:00.82        
                1:28.18   3:00.82 (1:32.64)                                        
 -- Lynch, Gerard        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11         DQ        
                1:04.86        DQ (1:06.05)                                        
 -- Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Decastro, William   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  50.06          DQ (59.36)                                        
 -- Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23         DQ        
                  53.45        DQ (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Suau, Anthony M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32         NS        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                36.76      36.51        
  2 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                38.29      37.15        
  3 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                41.00      39.69        
  4 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      39.90        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                39.54      40.27        
  6 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                41.59      40.92        
  7 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 44.17      41.45        
  8 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      41.95        
  9 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                41.86      42.28        
 10 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR                43.50      42.75        
 11 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.71      43.77        
 12 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                42.00      44.02        
 13 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 48.06      45.69        
 14 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR    46.34      46.80        
 15 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.48      47.35        
 16 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              45.19      47.88        
 17 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                47.67      48.15        
 18 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR                49.79      50.57        
 19 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              54.43      50.66        
 20 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR                 50.40      50.75        
 21 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR                 53.17      50.90        
 22 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 50.68      51.44        
 23 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.72      52.08        
 24 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.60      52.48        
 25 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                52.50      52.53        
 26 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.09      53.21        
 27 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR               53.21      53.30        
 28 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR            1:00.17      53.32        
 29 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 51.53      53.33        
 30 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                55.00      55.42        
 31 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    58.41      55.55        
 32 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.22        
 33 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               1:01.21      58.86        
 34 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      58.87        
 35 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              1:10.00      59.63        
 36 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:00.21        
 37 Ortof, Max L         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:00.61        
 38 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.05    1:01.13        
 39 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:05.22        
 40 Melloy, Robert       8 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:07.54        
 41 Steinman, Keith R    9 LIND-MR              1:25.99    1:10.04        
 42 Melloy, Matthew      6 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:10.21        
 43 Hunt, Tate J         8 WAC-MR               1:19.87    1:15.58        
 44 Vasilakis, Constan   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.81        
 -- Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    53.37         NS        
 -- Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Tellis, Daniel A    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              54.66         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:23.80    1:22.65        
                  40.16     1:22.65 (42.49)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:25.65        
                  40.91     1:25.65 (44.74)                                        
  3 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:27.43    1:27.90        
                  41.96     1:27.90 (45.94)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.27    1:28.35        
                  43.58     1:28.35 (44.77)                                        
  5 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:33.35    1:28.79        
                  42.59     1:28.79 (46.20)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.95    1:32.46        
                  43.87     1:32.46 (48.59)                                        
  7 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:38.74    1:34.00        
                  44.39     1:34.00 (49.61)                                        
  8 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:37.45    1:34.02        
                  44.21     1:34.02 (49.81)                                        
  9 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:42.37    1:37.76        
                  47.03     1:37.76 (50.73)                                        
 10 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.35    1:39.24        
                  47.62     1:39.24 (51.62)                                        
 11 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.51    1:40.73        
                  47.79     1:40.73 (52.94)                                        
 12 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.00        
                  46.98     1:42.00 (55.02)                                        
 13 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:45.56    1:43.24        
                  48.72     1:43.24 (54.52)                                        
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.39        
                  47.88     1:43.39 (55.51)                                        
 15 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:48.88    1:45.13        
                  50.78     1:45.13 (54.35)                                        
 16 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.21        
                  50.26     1:45.21 (54.95)                                        
 17 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            1:45.15    1:46.80        
                  48.92     1:46.80 (57.88)                                        
 18 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:47.70        
                  51.59     1:47.70 (56.11)                                        
 19 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:47.83        
                  51.60     1:47.83 (56.23)                                        
 20 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:48.61        
                  52.17     1:48.61 (56.44)                                        
 21 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:52.03    1:49.28        
                  53.87     1:49.28 (55.41)                                        
 22 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              2:00.71    1:49.94        
                  52.83     1:49.94 (57.11)                                        
 23 Ostensen, John       9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:49.97        
                  53.05     1:49.97 (56.92)                                        
 24 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:53.54    1:52.01        
                  52.62     1:52.01 (59.39)                                        
 25 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR              2:01.95    1:52.21        
                  55.03     1:52.21 (57.18)                                        
 26 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:52.23        
                  53.95     1:52.23 (58.28)                                        
 27 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.62        
                  54.18   1:54.62 (1:00.44)                                        
 28 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:50.06    1:55.70        
                  53.94   1:55.70 (1:01.76)                                        
 29 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.60    1:59.09        
                  56.43   1:59.09 (1:02.66)                                        
 30 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR              1:59.00    1:59.42        
                  55.40   1:59.42 (1:04.02)                                        
 31 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:59.19    1:59.57        
                  56.47   1:59.57 (1:03.10)                                        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR               2:08.89    2:03.21        
                  57.53   2:03.21 (1:05.68)                                        
 33 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:03.61        
                  56.66   2:03.61 (1:06.95)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              2:19.66    2:04.74        
                1:00.81   2:04.74 (1:03.93)                                        
 35 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:09.21        
                  59.60   2:09.21 (1:09.61)                                        
 36 Farrelly, Sean J     9 COND-MR              2:15.23    2:11.53        
                1:01.58   2:11.53 (1:09.95)                                        
 37 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              2:30.42    2:14.04        
                1:03.90   2:14.04 (1:10.14)                                        
 38 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               2:20.23    2:14.87        
                1:00.94   2:14.87 (1:13.93)                                        
 39 Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               3:20.23    3:02.21        
                1:25.67   3:02.21 (1:36.54)                                        
 -- Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               2:20.23         DQ        
                  57.52        DQ (1:07.72)                                        
 -- Decastro, William   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  53.46        DQ (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               2:12.12         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                32.10      31.58        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      32.54        
  3 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      33.37        
  4 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                34.26      33.98        
  5 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.46        
  6 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                36.43      37.67        
  7 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      38.85        
  8 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR                41.00      39.38        
  9 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR                43.33      39.49        
 10 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      40.13        
 11 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                39.01      40.31        
 12 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                41.02      40.58        
 13 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 43.12      41.60        
 14 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 50.03      41.82        
 15 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR                40.05      41.96        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.14      42.17        
 17 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                42.64      42.30        
 18 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                40.00      43.21        
 18 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.39      43.21        
 20 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.35      43.53        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              51.70      47.02        
 22 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.72        
 23 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              1:00.00      48.93        
 24 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR                 49.53      49.41        
 25 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 49.65      49.75        
 26 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 45.66      51.02        
 27 Muglia, Nicholas     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.64        
 28 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR                   NT      53.15        
 29 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.02      53.37        
 30 Elias, Christopher  10 COND-MR                48.00      54.31        
 31 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.54      55.13        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR               1:00.66      55.60        
 33 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37      56.94        
 34 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              1:08.42      58.77        
 35 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR               56.05    1:06.87        
 -- Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR               1:09.11         NS        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR                 47.28         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:11.92    1:10.86        
                  32.34     1:10.86 (38.52)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:13.12    1:13.70        
                  34.39     1:13.70 (39.31)                                        
  3 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:17.50    1:17.19        
                  35.83     1:17.19 (41.36)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52    1:19.62        
                  37.80     1:19.62 (41.82)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.45    1:20.65        
                  39.50     1:20.65 (41.15)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR              1:23.71    1:24.41        
                  39.56     1:24.41 (44.85)                                        
  7 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:36.10    1:27.77        
                  39.99     1:27.77 (47.78)                                        
  8 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.17        
                  40.91     1:30.17 (49.26)                                        
  9 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:42.13    1:31.97        
                  42.21     1:31.97 (49.76)                                        
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.88        
                  43.00     1:33.88 (50.88)                                        
 11 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.02    1:35.82        
                  42.10     1:35.82 (53.72)                                        
 12 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.18        
                  46.71     1:39.18 (52.47)                                        
 13 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:35.11    1:46.12        
                  48.10     1:46.12 (58.02)                                        
 14 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:51.83    1:48.85        
                  47.62   1:48.85 (1:01.23)                                        
 15 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:49.72        
                  48.14   1:49.72 (1:01.58)                                        
 16 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR              2:09.02    2:07.47        
                  55.45   2:07.47 (1:12.02)                                        
 17 Giardinelli, Matth   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32    2:11.40        
                  57.99   2:11.40 (1:13.41)                                        
 -- Finegan, Myles       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  52.37        DQ (1:08.75)                                        
 -- Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:09.22    1:09.51        
                  32.56     1:09.51 (36.95)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:14.33        
                  35.12     1:14.33 (39.21)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:18.40    1:15.08        
                  35.08     1:15.08 (40.00)                                        
  4 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:15.02    1:15.47        
                  35.43     1:15.47 (40.04)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:16.72        
                  36.79     1:16.72 (39.93)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:25.56    1:18.49        
                  37.12     1:18.49 (41.37)                                        
  7 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR              1:21.39    1:21.41        
                  40.81     1:21.41 (40.60)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:24.78    1:25.33        
                  42.19     1:25.33 (43.14)                                        
  9 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.33    1:27.13        
                  40.75     1:27.13 (46.38)                                        
 10 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:29.69    1:27.39        
                  42.34     1:27.39 (45.05)                                        
 11 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.61    1:27.58        
                  41.91     1:27.58 (45.67)                                        
 12 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:27.76        
                  41.95     1:27.76 (45.81)                                        
 13 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:30.31        
                  43.68     1:30.31 (46.63)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR              1:34.56    1:31.27        
                  42.76     1:31.27 (48.51)                                        
 15 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:33.54        
                  44.51     1:33.54 (49.03)                                        
 16 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.94        
                  42.78     1:33.94 (51.16)                                        
 17 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:34.03        
                  45.02     1:34.03 (49.01)                                        
 18 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:34.18        
                  43.97     1:34.18 (50.21)                                        
 19 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:34.70        
                  45.12     1:34.70 (49.58)                                        
 20 Ostensen, John       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.49        
                  45.24     1:35.49 (50.25)                                        
 21 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:36.51        
                  46.31     1:36.51 (50.20)                                        
 22 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR               1:53.38    1:36.64        
                  48.71     1:36.64 (47.93)                                        
 23 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:42.50    1:39.58        
                  48.49     1:39.58 (51.09)                                        
 24 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.00    1:39.76        
                  48.16     1:39.76 (51.60)                                        
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:41.66        
                  48.57     1:41.66 (53.09)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              2:00.43    1:43.63        
                  46.40     1:43.63 (57.23)                                        
 27 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            1:51.20    1:47.04        
                  53.56     1:47.04 (53.48)                                        
 28 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:48.36        
                  50.96     1:48.36 (57.40)                                        
 29 Elias, Christopher  10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:55.52        
                  51.59   1:55.52 (1:03.93)                                        
 30 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.49        
                  48.62   1:57.49 (1:08.87)                                        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.34         DQ        
                  38.41          DQ (48.30)                                        
 -- Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:01.17        DQ (1:03.19)                                        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86         NS        
 -- Farrelly, Sean J     9 COND-MR              1:54.86         NS        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:50.56         NS        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:28.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.05    2:36.97        
                  33.10     1:13.64 (40.54)     2:01.94 (48.30)     2:36.97 (35.03)
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:44.34    2:43.51        
                  34.94     1:16.14 (41.20)     2:05.50 (49.36)     2:43.51 (38.01)
  3 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:50.15        
                  40.57     1:25.86 (45.29)     2:13.69 (47.83)     2:50.15 (36.46)
  4 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.04    3:00.41        
                  39.08     1:26.25 (47.17)     2:17.81 (51.56)     3:00.41 (42.60)
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.67    3:09.54        
                  43.87     1:31.05 (47.18)     2:27.53 (56.48)     3:09.54 (42.01)
  6 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:14.61        
                                1:37.37 ( )     2:31.47 (54.10)     3:14.61 (43.14)
  7 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.32    3:16.58        
                  44.88     1:31.82 (46.94)   2:33.56 (1:01.74)     3:16.58 (43.02)
  8 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               2:59.50    3:24.73        
                  46.79     1:36.32 (49.53)   2:37.70 (1:01.38)     3:24.73 (47.03)
  9 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:27.82        
                  52.48     1:43.60 (51.12)     2:42.94 (59.34)     3:27.82 (44.88)
 10 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:34.59        
                  51.43     1:45.87 (54.44)   2:48.58 (1:02.71)     3:34.59 (46.01)
 -- Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      27.10        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                27.60      27.22        
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                26.40      27.25        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 27.77      27.37        
  5 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR                 28.66      28.02        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.14      28.05        
  7 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 27.26      28.09        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.14        
  9 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR                 28.28      28.63        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR                29.21      28.70        
 11 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR                 29.00      28.71        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                28.44      28.82        
 13 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      28.97        
 14 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      29.10        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.18        
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR                29.60      29.21        
 17 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 30.26      29.49        
 18 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      29.80        
 18 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 30.39      29.80        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                30.18      29.85        
 21 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      29.94        
 22 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR                 32.99      30.15        
 23 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.10      30.16        
 24 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR                30.56      30.32        
 25 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                30.85      30.40        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      30.47        
 27 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                31.14      30.57        
 28 Konarski, Patrick   11 LIND-MR                32.19      30.75        
 29 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                29.79      30.96        
 30 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      31.09        
 31 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                 31.96      31.12        
 32 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              31.61      31.23        
 33 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 30.47      31.25        
 34 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      31.41        
 35 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      31.45        
 36 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR                 32.50      31.55        
 37 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 32.32      31.73        
 38 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 33.78      31.82        
 39 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 32.92      31.87        
 40 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR                 32.24      31.92        
 41 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                31.98      31.96        
 42 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR                33.63      32.08        
 43 Ostensen, Peter     11 WAC-MR                 32.15      32.11        
 44 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.14      32.14        
 45 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                31.84      32.76        
 46 Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR                 47.00      33.49        
 47 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR                 36.31      33.74        
 48 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                34.58      33.82        
 49 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      34.12        
 50 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR                 36.21      34.62        
 51 Han, Theo           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      35.58        
 52 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                36.56      35.92        
 53 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                39.14      36.09        
 54 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      36.46        
 55 Tirado, Tristin R   12 TRS-MR                 37.43      37.14        
 56 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.70      38.38        
 57 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 37.76      38.52        
 58 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.94        
 -- Yang, Eric          11 NCAC-MR                33.00         NS        
 -- McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR                 37.79         NS        
 -- Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR                 33.66         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                59.00      58.96        
                  28.55       58.96 (30.41)                                        
  2 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                59.55      59.20        
                  28.26       59.20 (30.94)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:00.12      59.53        
                  28.62       59.53 (30.91)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:00.35      59.79        
                  28.70       59.79 (31.09)                                        
  5 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:00.50        
                  28.75     1:00.50 (31.75)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:00.74    1:01.54        
                  29.77     1:01.54 (31.77)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:02.58    1:02.02        
                  29.91     1:02.02 (32.11)                                        
  8 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:02.34    1:02.15        
                  29.97     1:02.15 (32.18)                                        
  9 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:04.85    1:02.40        
                  31.04     1:02.40 (31.36)                                        
 10 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:03.37    1:02.51        
                  30.49     1:02.51 (32.02)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:04.91    1:03.38        
                  30.69     1:03.38 (32.69)                                        
 12 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:03.45    1:03.51        
                  30.79     1:03.51 (32.72)                                        
 13 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR               1:06.82    1:03.56        
                  30.33     1:03.56 (33.23)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:06.25    1:04.15        
                  30.98     1:04.15 (33.17)                                        
 15 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.13    1:04.35        
                  31.02     1:04.35 (33.33)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:04.80        
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)                                        
 17 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:06.46    1:05.08        
                  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)                                        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:05.16        
                  30.92     1:05.16 (34.24)                                        
 19 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:05.82        
                  31.50     1:05.82 (34.32)                                        
 20 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:06.76    1:05.90        
                  31.63     1:05.90 (34.27)                                        
 21 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.13    1:06.08        
                  31.85     1:06.08 (34.23)                                        
 22 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:08.75    1:06.53        
                  31.66     1:06.53 (34.87)                                        
 23 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:07.05        
                  32.36     1:07.05 (34.69)                                        
 24 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR               1:10.32    1:07.50        
                  33.18     1:07.50 (34.32)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:12.76    1:08.23        
                  33.18     1:08.23 (35.05)                                        
 26 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:08.39        
                  33.21     1:08.39 (35.18)                                        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:08.61        
                  32.49     1:08.61 (36.12)                                        
 28 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:08.62        
                  32.58     1:08.62 (36.04)                                        
 29 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR              1:10.92    1:08.64        
                  33.18     1:08.64 (35.46)                                        
 30 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:10.45    1:08.83        
                  32.70     1:08.83 (36.13)                                        
 31 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:08.14    1:08.91        
                  32.76     1:08.91 (36.15)                                        
 32 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:09.35        
                  32.75     1:09.35 (36.60)                                        
 33 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:09.71        
                  33.51     1:09.71 (36.20)                                        
 34 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:11.04    1:09.75        
                  33.17     1:09.75 (36.58)                                        
 35 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR               1:11.96    1:09.76        
                  33.21     1:09.76 (36.55)                                        
 36 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:09.52    1:09.99        
                  32.67     1:09.99 (37.32)                                        
 37 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:10.56    1:10.36        
                  33.62     1:10.36 (36.74)                                        
 38 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:17.97    1:11.45        
                  34.04     1:11.45 (37.41)                                        
 39 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:13.85    1:11.47        
                  34.09     1:11.47 (37.38)                                        
 40 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:17.04    1:11.73        
                  36.24     1:11.73 (35.49)                                        
 41 Giardinelli, Josh   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.92    1:12.18        
                  32.94     1:12.18 (39.24)                                        
 42 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:10.55    1:12.27        
                  35.28     1:12.27 (36.99)                                        
 43 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:12.17    1:12.50        
                  33.95     1:12.50 (38.55)                                        
 44 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               1:23.72    1:14.91        
                  36.25     1:14.91 (38.66)                                        
 45 Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.85    1:16.42        
                  35.40     1:16.42 (41.02)                                        
 46 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.35    1:16.87        
                  37.31     1:16.87 (39.56)                                        
 47 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:16.88    1:18.45        
                  36.83     1:18.45 (41.62)                                        
 48 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:17.74    1:20.08        
                  37.99     1:20.08 (42.09)                                        
 49 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:28.35    1:23.21        
                  38.12     1:23.21 (45.09)                                        
 50 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.21    1:23.67        
                  38.96     1:23.67 (44.71)                                        
 51 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:26.26    1:24.07        
                  37.80     1:24.07 (46.27)                                        
 52 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:28.94    1:24.39        
                  39.46     1:24.39 (44.93)                                        
 53 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              1:28.67    1:25.32        
                  38.83     1:25.32 (46.49)                                        
 54 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.49        
 55 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.02    1:31.72        
                  41.04     1:31.72 (50.68)                                        
 56 Maffeo, Christophe  12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.64        
                  43.97     1:36.64 (52.67)                                        
 -- Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR               1:19.98         NS        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:19.38         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              2:11.52    2:09.08        
                  29.65     1:02.69 (33.04)     1:36.45 (33.76)     2:09.08 (32.63)
  2 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:11.82    2:09.98        
                  30.35     1:03.41 (33.06)     1:37.16 (33.75)     2:09.98 (32.82)
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               2:14.29    2:11.80        
                  30.80     1:04.49 (33.69)     1:39.32 (34.83)     2:11.80 (32.48)
  4 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.61    2:13.09        
                  30.40     1:04.37 (33.97)     1:39.69 (35.32)     2:13.09 (33.40)
  5 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.56    2:14.20        
                  30.72     1:04.58 (33.86)     1:39.44 (34.86)     2:14.20 (34.76)
  6 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               2:12.60    2:15.41        
                  30.63     1:04.67 (34.04)     1:39.72 (35.05)     2:15.41 (35.69)
  7 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              2:19.64    2:16.10        
                  31.43     1:06.36 (34.93)     1:41.81 (35.45)     2:16.10 (34.29)
  8 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.89    2:18.72        
                  31.37     1:06.98 (35.61)     1:43.44 (36.46)     2:18.72 (35.28)
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.08    2:20.66        
                  31.70     1:07.30 (35.60)     1:43.97 (36.67)     2:20.66 (36.69)
 10 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               2:27.28    2:21.00        
                  31.71     1:07.56 (35.85)     1:45.49 (37.93)     2:21.00 (35.51)
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              2:28.97    2:21.74        
                  32.48     1:09.44 (36.96)     1:47.01 (37.57)     2:21.74 (34.73)
 12 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.24    2:26.14        
                  32.91     1:10.39 (37.48)     1:49.54 (39.15)     2:26.14 (36.60)
 13 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:26.89        
                  32.31     1:09.86 (37.55)     1:48.68 (38.82)     2:26.89 (38.21)
 14 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:26.99        
                  33.50     1:10.97 (37.47)     1:49.98 (39.01)     2:26.99 (37.01)
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.76    2:28.42        
                  33.15     1:11.49 (38.34)     1:50.51 (39.02)     2:28.42 (37.91)
 16 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              2:32.57    2:29.03        
                  33.73     1:12.03 (38.30)     1:52.01 (39.98)     2:29.03 (37.02)
 17 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               2:42.10    2:30.42        
                  33.29     1:11.14 (37.85)     1:51.71 (40.57)     2:30.42 (38.71)
 18 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               2:33.87    2:31.37        
                  35.44     1:14.65 (39.21)     1:54.98 (40.33)     2:31.37 (36.39)
 19 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.44    2:32.27        
                  33.71     1:11.77 (38.06)     1:53.57 (41.80)     2:32.27 (38.70)
 20 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              2:40.02    2:35.42        
                  33.83     1:13.54 (39.71)     1:55.99 (42.45)     2:35.42 (39.43)
 21 Krawiec, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:44.22        
                  36.35     1:17.78 (41.43)     2:01.58 (43.80)     2:44.22 (42.64)
 22 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            2:52.13    2:52.15        
                  38.16     1:21.59 (43.43)     2:06.90 (45.31)     2:52.15 (45.25)
 23 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.12    2:53.57        
                  39.24     1:24.98 (45.74)     2:09.40 (44.42)     2:53.57 (44.17)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              5:59.30    5:43.08        
                  31.24     1:04.64 (33.40)     1:38.70 (34.06)     2:13.87 (35.17)
        2:49.63 (35.76)     3:24.53 (34.90)     3:59.57 (35.04)     4:34.99 (35.42)
        5:10.04 (35.05)     5:43.08 (33.04)                                        
  2 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               5:55.82    5:46.11        
                  30.88     1:05.44 (34.56)     1:39.92 (34.48)     2:14.89 (34.97)
        2:50.67 (35.78)     3:25.90 (35.23)     4:01.08 (35.18)     4:36.79 (35.71)
        5:11.84 (35.05)     5:46.11 (34.27)                                        
  3 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.93    6:02.25        
                  31.81     1:07.03 (35.22)     1:43.33 (36.30)     2:19.99 (36.66)
        2:56.58 (36.59)     3:33.74 (37.16)     4:11.36 (37.62)     4:48.57 (37.21)
        5:26.51 (37.94)     6:02.25 (35.74)                                        
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              6:02.66    6:06.63        
                  30.93     1:05.64 (34.71)     1:41.55 (35.91)     2:19.40 (37.85)
        2:57.67 (38.27)     3:36.19 (38.52)     4:15.01 (38.82)     4:53.19 (38.18)
        5:31.28 (38.09)     6:06.63 (35.35)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              5:30.00    6:19.41        
                  32.17     1:08.10 (35.93)     1:46.22 (38.12)     2:24.51 (38.29)
        3:03.27 (38.76)     3:42.62 (39.35)     4:22.56 (39.94)     5:02.58 (40.02)
        5:42.88 (40.30)     6:19.41 (36.53)                                        
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.09    6:21.93        
                  33.22     1:11.25 (38.03)     1:49.89 (38.64)     2:29.33 (39.44)
        3:08.65 (39.32)     3:47.66 (39.01)     4:26.99 (39.33)     5:06.43 (39.44)
        5:45.40 (38.97)     6:21.93 (36.53)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              6:22.25    6:24.70        
                  33.22     1:12.66 (39.44)     1:52.43 (39.77)     2:31.44 (39.01)
        3:11.36 (39.92)     3:51.58 (40.22)     4:30.69 (39.11)     5:10.25 (39.56)
        5:48.47 (38.22)     6:24.70 (36.23)                                        
  8 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:32.24        
                  35.40     1:15.12 (39.72)     1:55.31 (40.19)     2:36.18 (40.87)
        3:16.95 (40.77)     3:57.18 (40.23)     4:37.52 (40.34)     5:17.24 (39.72)
        5:55.93 (38.69)     6:32.24 (36.31)                                        
  9 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              6:42.79    6:36.19        
                  36.55     1:16.96 (40.41)     1:58.96 (42.00)     2:40.21 (41.25)
        3:21.40 (41.19)     4:02.19 (40.79)     4:43.09 (40.90)     5:23.19 (40.10)
        6:02.31 (39.12)     6:36.19 (33.88)                                        
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:43.03    6:36.37        
                  34.04     1:13.79 (39.75)     1:54.57 (40.78)     2:35.42 (40.85)
        3:16.05 (40.63)     3:57.14 (41.09)     4:38.00 (40.86)     5:19.08 (41.08)
        5:59.01 (39.93)     6:36.37 (37.36)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR              6:45.21    6:39.31        
                  35.95     1:15.74 (39.79)     1:56.08 (40.34)     2:37.20 (41.12)
        3:18.19 (40.99)     3:58.94 (40.75)     4:39.57 (40.63)     5:21.36 (41.79)
        6:01.05 (39.69)     6:39.31 (38.26)                                        
 12 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.98    6:40.36        
                  35.18     1:15.76 (40.58)     1:56.57 (40.81)     2:37.95 (41.38)
        3:18.38 (40.43)     3:59.39 (41.01)     4:41.19 (41.80)     5:22.02 (40.83)
        6:02.89 (40.87)     6:40.36 (37.47)                                        
 13 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.42    6:41.08        
                                1:11.36 ( )     1:51.26 (39.90)     2:31.64 (40.38)
        3:13.84 (42.20)     3:56.20 (42.36)     4:37.31 (41.11)     5:19.03 (41.72)
        6:01.07 (42.04)     6:41.08 (40.01)                                        
 14 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              7:14.08    6:43.12        
                  35.41     1:16.26 (40.85)     1:58.18 (41.92)     2:38.64 (40.46)
        3:19.60 (40.96)     4:00.79 (41.19)     4:43.15 (42.36)     5:24.28 (41.13)
        6:04.59 (40.31)     6:43.12 (38.53)                                        
 15 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               6:41.36    6:47.41        
                  37.96     1:19.05 (41.09)     2:00.06 (41.01)     2:42.08 (42.02)
        3:23.66 (41.58)     4:05.36 (41.70)     4:47.10 (41.74)     5:28.78 (41.68)
        6:10.48 (41.70)     6:47.41 (36.93)                                        
 16 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              7:33.46    6:47.63        
                  35.30     1:15.38 (40.08)     1:56.84 (41.46)     2:38.04 (41.20)
        3:19.83 (41.79)     4:01.26 (41.43)     4:45.07 (43.81)     5:26.06 (40.99)
        6:08.21 (42.15)     6:47.63 (39.42)                                        
 17 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.11    6:53.16        
                  35.97     1:17.86 (41.89)     2:00.82 (42.96)     2:43.61 (42.79)
        3:26.45 (42.84)     4:07.96 (41.51)     4:50.37 (42.41)     5:33.14 (42.77)
        6:13.39 (40.25)     6:53.16 (39.77)                                        
 18 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              6:59.82    6:58.22        
                  37.22     1:20.70 (43.48)     2:03.61 (42.91)     2:46.17 (42.56)
        3:29.40 (43.23)     4:12.08 (42.68)     4:55.48 (43.40)     5:38.35 (42.87)
        6:20.39 (42.04)     6:58.22 (37.83)                                        
 -- Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.91         DQ        
                  32.28     1:10.98 (38.70)     1:50.09 (39.11)     2:29.83 (39.74)
        3:09.03 (39.20)     3:47.91 (38.88)     4:27.28 (39.37)     5:06.42 (39.14)
        5:44.95 (38.53)          DQ (33.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.16        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.26      31.36        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.88      32.77        
  4 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR                34.23      33.06        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR                35.01      33.22        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                32.54      33.23        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                32.83      33.31        
  8 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                35.85      33.48        
  9 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      33.49        
 10 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR                34.67      33.72        
 11 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      33.74        
 12 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR                35.07      33.79        
 13 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 35.93      33.97        
 14 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR                 36.83      35.13        
 15 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                   NT      35.20        
 15 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.87      35.20        
 17 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.04      35.38        
 18 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 35.71      35.50        
 19 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR                37.37      35.72        
 20 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                36.95      35.94        
 21 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR                36.96      36.20        
 22 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                36.83      36.21        
 23 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                 36.24      36.49        
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.79      36.54        
 25 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 36.79      36.57        
 26 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 37.83      36.64        
 27 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      36.93        
 28 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR                36.54      37.05        
 29 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                37.40      37.33        
 30 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 37.27      37.75        
 31 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      37.84        
 32 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      37.86        
 33 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      37.96        
 34 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                35.03      38.01        
 35 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR                37.88      38.03        
 36 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                38.35      38.38        
 37 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 37.36      39.29        
 37 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              38.57      39.29        
 39 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 38.10      39.86        
 40 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 40.74      39.98        
 41 Giardinelli, Josh   11 Express Swimming-MR    51.82      40.12        
 42 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR                 45.00      40.46        
 43 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 43.24      41.30        
 44 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      41.31        
 45 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      42.10        
 46 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                41.61      42.83        
 47 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                41.58      43.36        
 48 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR                 45.40      43.41        
 49 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              43.69      43.68        
 50 Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      46.90        
 51 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                48.91      49.61        
 52 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.14      50.93        
 53 Maffeo, Christophe  12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.43        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:01.06         NS        
 -- Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR                 41.62         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.06        
                  31.05     1:04.06 (33.01)                                        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:09.53        
                  33.54     1:09.53 (35.99)                                        
  3 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              1:11.40    1:10.00        
                  34.16     1:10.00 (35.84)                                        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:10.03        
                  35.11     1:10.03 (34.92)                                        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:08.84    1:10.34        
                  34.17     1:10.34 (36.17)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:11.01    1:11.42        
                  35.42     1:11.42 (36.00)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:12.50        
                  35.30     1:12.50 (37.20)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:10.19    1:12.65        
                  35.51     1:12.65 (37.14)                                        
  9 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:13.18        
                  35.54     1:13.18 (37.64)                                        
 10 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:18.33    1:13.50        
                  35.59     1:13.50 (37.91)                                        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:14.55        
                  36.60     1:14.55 (37.95)                                        
 12 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:18.34    1:15.15        
                  37.61     1:15.15 (37.54)                                        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:14.96    1:15.24        
                  36.44     1:15.24 (38.80)                                        
 14 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.29    1:15.28        
                  36.94     1:15.28 (38.34)                                        
 15 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:16.90    1:15.87        
                  37.24     1:15.87 (38.63)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.48    1:16.03        
                  36.91     1:16.03 (39.12)                                        
 17 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR               1:34.68    1:16.57        
                  37.96     1:16.57 (38.61)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR              1:22.51    1:16.85        
                  36.74     1:16.85 (40.11)                                        
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.64    1:17.12        
                  37.79     1:17.12 (39.33)                                        
 20 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:19.74    1:17.99        
                  39.22     1:17.99 (38.77)                                        
 21 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:18.71    1:18.01        
                  38.27     1:18.01 (39.74)                                        
 22 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:19.14    1:18.57        
                  39.47     1:18.57 (39.10)                                        
 23 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.54    1:19.15        
                  39.61     1:19.15 (39.54)                                        
 24 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:19.32    1:20.03        
                  38.13     1:20.03 (41.90)                                        
 25 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:20.48        
                  39.87     1:20.48 (40.61)                                        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.64    1:20.61        
                  38.85     1:20.61 (41.76)                                        
 27 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:18.49    1:20.71        
                  39.04     1:20.71 (41.67)                                        
 28 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:24.06    1:20.76        
                  40.10     1:20.76 (40.66)                                        
 29 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:20.55    1:20.85        
                  39.53     1:20.85 (41.32)                                        
 30 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:24.30    1:20.96        
                  40.40     1:20.96 (40.56)                                        
 31 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:22.61    1:21.42        
                  40.51     1:21.42 (40.91)                                        
 32 Konarski, Patrick   11 LIND-MR              1:33.85    1:22.18        
                  40.76     1:22.18 (41.42)                                        
 33 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.35    1:23.15        
                  40.38     1:23.15 (42.77)                                        
 34 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:21.63    1:23.55        
                  41.29     1:23.55 (42.26)                                        
 35 Ostensen, Peter     11 WAC-MR               1:21.25    1:24.62        
                  41.41     1:24.62 (43.21)                                        
 36 Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:49.43    1:24.86        
                  40.40     1:24.86 (44.46)                                        
 37 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR               1:38.39    1:25.38        
                  42.01     1:25.38 (43.37)                                        
 38 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:30.46    1:25.46        
                  42.37     1:25.46 (43.09)                                        
 39 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:35.68    1:30.09        
                  43.13     1:30.09 (46.96)                                        
 40 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:33.35    1:31.13        
                  43.40     1:31.13 (47.73)                                        
 41 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR               1:45.81    1:32.29        
                  43.46     1:32.29 (48.83)                                        
 42 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:36.61    1:32.69        
                  44.40     1:32.69 (48.29)                                        
 43 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:34.67    1:33.30        
                  45.55     1:33.30 (47.75)                                        
 44 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:35.29        
                  45.87     1:35.29 (49.42)                                        
 45 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR               1:38.75    1:37.11        
                  45.21     1:37.11 (51.90)                                        
 46 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:37.31        
                  46.93     1:37.31 (50.38)                                        
 47 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.22    1:39.56        
                  46.78     1:39.56 (52.78)                                        
 48 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.05    1:41.67        
                  49.73     1:41.67 (51.94)                                        
 49 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              1:48.99    1:45.12        
                  50.13     1:45.12 (54.99)                                        
 -- Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               1:30.03         NS        
 -- Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR                 34.89      33.87        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      34.52        
  3 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      35.02        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                35.58      36.14        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 36.24      36.58        
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.88      36.71        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR                38.25      37.16        
  7 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                 45.47      37.16        
  9 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                37.88      38.02        
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      38.80        
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.26      39.14        
 12 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 39.85      39.18        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      39.22        
 14 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR                42.89      39.49        
 15 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      39.55        
 16 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      39.91        
 17 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                42.39      40.07        
 18 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 40.00      40.16        
 19 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR                 45.29      40.41        
 20 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                42.00      40.44        
 21 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 40.86      41.02        
 22 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                42.92      41.05        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                38.77      41.20        
 24 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      41.27        
 25 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.83      41.38        
 26 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR                48.67      41.67        
 27 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 46.03      41.88        
 28 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 42.84      41.92        
 29 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR                44.73      41.97        
 30 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      42.06        
 31 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                43.35      42.17        
 32 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                   NT      42.25        
 33 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR                46.50      43.17        
 34 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.07      43.23        
 35 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              45.21      44.11        
 36 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 44.43      44.69        
 37 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      45.64        
 38 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      45.70        
 39 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR                 50.56      45.84        
 40 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      46.32        
 41 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 48.17      46.97        
 42 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.54      47.95        
 43 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR                47.81      48.54        
 44 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR                48.70      48.75        
 45 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              48.22      49.76        
 46 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              53.47      50.18        
 47 Giardinelli, Josh   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.25        
 48 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                53.28      50.62        
 49 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:00.12      53.57        
 50 Maffeo, Christophe  12 WAC-MR               1:12.12      53.64        
 51 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                56.54      56.43        
 -- Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR                 49.80         NS        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR                 46.53         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:13.11    1:13.93        
                  35.40     1:13.93 (38.53)                                        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:15.05        
                  35.72     1:15.05 (39.33)                                        
  3 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:18.21    1:17.23        
                  36.59     1:17.23 (40.64)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:17.93        
                  36.26     1:17.93 (41.67)                                        
  5 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:18.87        
                  36.95     1:18.87 (41.92)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR               1:24.76    1:19.83        
                  38.86     1:19.83 (40.97)                                        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:20.20        
                  38.54     1:20.20 (41.66)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:22.15    1:21.66        
                  39.75     1:21.66 (41.91)                                        
  8 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               1:43.36    1:21.66        
                  38.40     1:21.66 (43.26)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:19.05    1:21.91        
                  38.85     1:21.91 (43.06)                                        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:22.12        
                  39.22     1:22.12 (42.90)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:19.39    1:22.45        
                  38.89     1:22.45 (43.56)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:20.87    1:22.65        
                  39.71     1:22.65 (42.94)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:22.80        
                  39.09     1:22.80 (43.71)                                        
 15 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.60    1:23.54        
                  39.68     1:23.54 (43.86)                                        
 16 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:24.44    1:24.15        
                  39.40     1:24.15 (44.75)                                        
 17 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:24.56        
                  41.16     1:24.56 (43.40)                                        
 18 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:30.24    1:25.05        
                  40.40     1:25.05 (44.65)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:30.89    1:25.91        
                  42.30     1:25.91 (43.61)                                        
 20 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:26.42        
                  41.42     1:26.42 (45.00)                                        
 21 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:25.55    1:26.48        
                  41.46     1:26.48 (45.02)                                        
 22 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR              1:31.09    1:27.27        
                  42.19     1:27.27 (45.08)                                        
 23 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               1:27.79    1:27.58        
                  40.43     1:27.58 (47.15)                                        
 24 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              1:24.70    1:27.83        
                  42.12     1:27.83 (45.71)                                        
 25 Ostensen, Peter     11 WAC-MR               1:26.55    1:27.99        
                  42.39     1:27.99 (45.60)                                        
 26 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:28.04        
                  41.59     1:28.04 (46.45)                                        
 27 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:29.96    1:28.09        
                  42.73     1:28.09 (45.36)                                        
 28 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:28.47        
                  42.87     1:28.47 (45.60)                                        
 29 Konarski, Patrick   11 LIND-MR              1:29.75    1:29.19        
                  42.59     1:29.19 (46.60)                                        
 30 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:31.28    1:29.62        
                  41.95     1:29.62 (47.67)                                        
 31 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:32.08    1:30.53        
                  42.87     1:30.53 (47.66)                                        
 32 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR               1:35.12    1:31.32        
                  43.63     1:31.32 (47.69)                                        
 33 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:33.50    1:32.17        
                  43.30     1:32.17 (48.87)                                        
 34 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:34.69    1:32.24        
                  43.82     1:32.24 (48.42)                                        
 35 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.91    1:33.05        
                  43.03     1:33.05 (50.02)                                        
 36 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:34.97        
                  45.50     1:34.97 (49.47)                                        
 37 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:36.11    1:36.61        
                  45.42     1:36.61 (51.19)                                        
 38 Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:52.27    1:39.23        
                  47.35     1:39.23 (51.88)                                        
 39 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:39.70        
                  46.24     1:39.70 (53.46)                                        
 40 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:36.40    1:40.54        
                  48.19     1:40.54 (52.35)                                        
 41 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:43.68    1:41.83        
                  50.23     1:41.83 (51.60)                                        
 42 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.41    1:42.50        
                  47.92     1:42.50 (54.58)                                        
 43 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.81    1:42.63        
                  50.44     1:42.63 (52.19)                                        
 44 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:43.70    1:43.10        
                  49.82     1:43.10 (53.28)                                        
 45 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:51.70    1:44.08        
                  50.26     1:44.08 (53.82)                                        
 46 Han, Theo           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.32        
                  49.95     1:46.32 (56.37)                                        
 47 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.03    1:48.87        
                  52.18     1:48.87 (56.69)                                        
 48 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:52.89    1:49.23        
                  49.71     1:49.23 (59.52)                                        
 49 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:48.99    1:54.93        
                  55.01     1:54.93 (59.92)                                        
 50 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              1:55.99    2:05.48        
                  57.86   2:05.48 (1:07.62)                                        
 51 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              2:18.62    2:17.98        
                1:05.03   2:17.98 (1:12.95)                                        
 -- Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.84         NS        
 -- Yang, Eric          11 NCAC-MR              1:34.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR                29.67      29.96        
  2 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.98        
  3 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 29.82      30.36        
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                32.65      30.54        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                29.62      30.55        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 30.69      30.90        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      31.63        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR                32.22      31.65        
  9 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR                 33.77      31.72        
 10 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR                 32.60      31.97        
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.50      32.20        
 12 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 32.34      32.48        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      32.74        
 14 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR                36.47      33.01        
 15 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                32.79      33.26        
 16 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR                35.69      33.51        
 17 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR                32.66      33.73        
 18 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                35.88      34.29        
 19 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.92      34.74        
 20 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      34.77        
 21 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR                 36.66      35.02        
 22 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 36.56      35.32        
 23 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR                 36.83      35.43        
 24 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR                37.45      35.52        
 25 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR                37.25      35.63        
 26 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      36.69        
 27 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                 50.89      37.73        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      37.80        
 29 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                39.29      38.03        
 30 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 36.56      38.24        
 31 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 41.57      39.02        
 32 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR                40.79      39.15        
 33 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      39.29        
 34 Konarski, Patrick   11 LIND-MR                51.18      39.55        
 35 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 40.39      39.84        
 36 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                42.62      40.91        
 37 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      41.44        
 38 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      42.57        
 39 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR                42.40      42.79        
 40 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR                 44.00      43.49        
 41 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR                45.40      44.24        
 42 Tirado, Tristin R   12 TRS-MR               1:10.66      44.46        
 43 Han, Theo           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.69      44.63        
 44 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:00.12      45.06        
 45 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              49.46      47.16        
 46 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                56.99      54.56        
 47 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                58.87      54.94        
 -- Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.42         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.72        
                  30.88     1:04.72 (33.84)                                        
  2 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              1:07.68    1:05.71        
                  31.49     1:05.71 (34.22)                                        
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:07.16    1:06.39        
                  31.10     1:06.39 (35.29)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:11.87    1:10.98        
                  34.14     1:10.98 (36.84)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:11.20        
                  33.61     1:11.20 (37.59)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:12.82        
                  34.09     1:12.82 (38.73)                                        
  7 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:13.89    1:12.97        
                  33.68     1:12.97 (39.29)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:12.59    1:13.53        
                  34.00     1:13.53 (39.53)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:15.36        
                  35.41     1:15.36 (39.95)                                        
 10 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:15.40    1:15.38        
                  34.49     1:15.38 (40.89)                                        
 11 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:13.00    1:15.53        
                  34.16     1:15.53 (41.37)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:14.81    1:15.87        
                  35.21     1:15.87 (40.66)                                        
 13 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:16.75        
                  37.14     1:16.75 (39.61)                                        
 14 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR              1:23.18    1:17.71        
                  37.70     1:17.71 (40.01)                                        
 15 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:18.04        
                  35.83     1:18.04 (42.21)                                        
 16 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR               1:19.55    1:18.37        
                  36.31     1:18.37 (42.06)                                        
 17 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:18.26    1:18.60        
                  35.94     1:18.60 (42.66)                                        
 18 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:28.21    1:19.03        
                  35.92     1:19.03 (43.11)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:25.80    1:19.53        
                  37.51     1:19.53 (42.02)                                        
 20 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:22.57        
                  37.81     1:22.57 (44.76)                                        
 21 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:20.14    1:22.68        
                  37.78     1:22.68 (44.90)                                        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.65    1:23.08        
                  38.12     1:23.08 (44.96)                                        
 23 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR               1:27.12    1:23.74        
                  39.86     1:23.74 (43.88)                                        
 24 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:23.90        
                  38.50     1:23.90 (45.40)                                        
 25 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:32.50    1:25.78        
                  39.14     1:25.78 (46.64)                                        
 26 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:38.86    1:26.47        
                  38.81     1:26.47 (47.66)                                        
 27 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR               1:45.56    1:27.23        
                  40.08     1:27.23 (47.15)                                        
 28 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:33.57    1:27.27        
                  39.17     1:27.27 (48.10)                                        
 29 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:34.40    1:27.42        
                  41.97     1:27.42 (45.45)                                        
 30 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.45        
                  40.75     1:28.45 (47.70)                                        
 31 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.23        
                  40.66     1:30.23 (49.57)                                        
 32 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:32.73        
                  41.48     1:32.73 (51.25)                                        
 33 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:31.41    1:33.34        
                  43.95     1:33.34 (49.39)                                        
 34 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:34.15        
                  41.85     1:34.15 (52.30)                                        
 35 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:44.59    1:34.59        
                  44.07     1:34.59 (50.52)                                        
 36 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.43    1:34.66        
                  43.49     1:34.66 (51.17)                                        
 37 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.89    1:38.60        
                  44.59     1:38.60 (54.01)                                        
 38 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:35.94    1:39.11        
                  46.36     1:39.11 (52.75)                                        
 39 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:40.10    1:43.04        
                  48.26     1:43.04 (54.78)                                        
 40 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:43.89        
                  43.87   1:43.89 (1:00.02)                                        
 41 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              1:59.99    1:59.01        
                  54.74   1:59.01 (1:04.27)                                        
 -- Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.43        DQ (1:10.60)                                        
 -- Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR               2:10.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.58        
                  30.68     1:08.58 (37.90)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:12.52    1:09.16        
                  31.99     1:09.16 (37.17)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:09.84    1:09.48        
                  32.24     1:09.48 (37.24)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:07.77    1:09.55        
                  31.82     1:09.55 (37.73)                                        
  5 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:09.68    1:10.47        
                  32.52     1:10.47 (37.95)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:11.54    1:10.60        
                  33.00     1:10.60 (37.60)                                        
  7 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:11.54        
                  34.42     1:11.54 (37.12)                                        
  8 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:11.92        
                  35.12     1:11.92 (36.80)                                        
  8 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               1:15.11    1:11.92        
                  32.26     1:11.92 (39.66)                                        
 10 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               1:13.71    1:11.99        
                  33.64     1:11.99 (38.35)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.19    1:13.06        
                  33.64     1:13.06 (39.42)                                        
 12 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:13.73        
                  35.40     1:13.73 (38.33)                                        
 13 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:13.75        
                  33.89     1:13.75 (39.86)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52    1:13.76        
                  33.45     1:13.76 (40.31)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:15.77    1:14.58        
                  35.78     1:14.58 (38.80)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:17.41    1:14.84        
                  34.69     1:14.84 (40.15)                                        
 17 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:16.31    1:15.60        
                  36.62     1:15.60 (38.98)                                        
 18 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:15.69        
                  36.39     1:15.69 (39.30)                                        
 19 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.53    1:16.27        
                  37.16     1:16.27 (39.11)                                        
 20 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:18.31    1:16.35        
                  35.18     1:16.35 (41.17)                                        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:16.41        
                  36.84     1:16.41 (39.57)                                        
 22 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:19.18    1:16.84        
                  35.58     1:16.84 (41.26)                                        
 23 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:16.93        
                  35.10     1:16.93 (41.83)                                        
 24 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:17.07        
                  36.30     1:17.07 (40.77)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:17.35        
                  36.62     1:17.35 (40.73)                                        
 26 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:36.03    1:17.41        
                  35.43     1:17.41 (41.98)                                        
 27 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.87    1:17.44        
                  36.61     1:17.44 (40.83)                                        
 28 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:20.32    1:17.61        
                  36.77     1:17.61 (40.84)                                        
 29 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:18.38        
                  37.41     1:18.38 (40.97)                                        
 30 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:20.73    1:19.03        
                  36.80     1:19.03 (42.23)                                        
 31 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:22.82    1:20.52        
                  38.70     1:20.52 (41.82)                                        
 32 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:21.11    1:21.80        
                  38.40     1:21.80 (43.40)                                        
 33 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:23.24    1:21.81        
                  39.26     1:21.81 (42.55)                                        
 34 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.48    1:21.82        
                  38.58     1:21.82 (43.24)                                        
 35 Ostensen, Peter     11 WAC-MR               1:21.09    1:21.96        
                  39.89     1:21.96 (42.07)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:23.48        
                  38.28     1:23.48 (45.20)                                        
 37 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.21    1:24.11        
                  41.55     1:24.11 (42.56)                                        
 38 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:24.89    1:24.44        
                  39.38     1:24.44 (45.06)                                        
 39 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:24.86    1:24.65        
                  37.97     1:24.65 (46.68)                                        
 40 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:25.04        
                  39.15     1:25.04 (45.89)                                        
 41 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:27.96    1:27.54        
                  41.65     1:27.54 (45.89)                                        
 42 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:31.02    1:28.14        
                  41.25     1:28.14 (46.89)                                        
 43 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:32.05    1:28.44        
                  41.81     1:28.44 (46.63)                                        
 44 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.49        
                  42.63     1:28.49 (45.86)                                        
 45 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR               1:29.00    1:31.31        
                  41.74     1:31.31 (49.57)                                        
 46 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:31.53    1:33.05        
                  43.99     1:33.05 (49.06)                                        
 47 Han, Theo           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.56        
                  46.69     1:37.56 (50.87)                                        
 48 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:39.18        
                  43.88     1:39.18 (55.30)                                        
 49 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:41.83    1:39.72        
                  44.60     1:39.72 (55.12)                                        
 50 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:40.74    1:40.66        
                  45.32     1:40.66 (55.34)                                        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR               1:20.66         DQ        
                  41.53          DQ (40.92)                                        
 -- Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  49.99          DQ (47.28)                                        
 -- Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01         DQ        
                  44.84          DQ (43.78)                                        
 -- Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               1:53.60         NS        
 -- Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:28.13    2:24.96        
                  32.38     1:11.13 (38.75)     1:52.77 (41.64)     2:24.96 (32.19)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              2:29.43    2:25.39        
                  32.58     1:09.71 (37.13)     1:53.30 (43.59)     2:25.39 (32.09)
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               2:27.14    2:27.87        
                  33.79     1:12.90 (39.11)     1:53.95 (41.05)     2:27.87 (33.92)
  4 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.90    2:27.96        
                  32.58     1:09.98 (37.40)     1:53.53 (43.55)     2:27.96 (34.43)
  5 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.61    2:32.20        
                  32.08     1:12.24 (40.16)     1:59.58 (47.34)     2:32.20 (32.62)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              2:35.90    2:32.93        
                  35.14     1:15.15 (40.01)     1:59.48 (44.33)     2:32.93 (33.45)
  7 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.69    2:34.05        
                  34.30     1:15.05 (40.75)     1:59.14 (44.09)     2:34.05 (34.91)
  8 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               2:31.50    2:35.32        
                  35.05     1:15.39 (40.34)     2:00.38 (44.99)     2:35.32 (34.94)
  9 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              2:39.61    2:35.81        
                  34.32     1:16.27 (41.95)     2:02.66 (46.39)     2:35.81 (33.15)
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.26    2:38.69        
                  34.61     1:13.92 (39.31)     2:03.18 (49.26)     2:38.69 (35.51)
 11 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               2:45.16    2:40.18        
                  37.47     1:17.53 (40.06)     2:04.71 (47.18)     2:40.18 (35.47)
 12 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.53    2:41.10        
                  36.60     1:19.35 (42.75)     2:03.30 (43.95)     2:41.10 (37.80)
 13 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.12    2:44.75        
                  38.11     1:20.82 (42.71)     2:08.81 (47.99)     2:44.75 (35.94)
 14 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               2:46.52    2:45.94        
                  38.89     1:18.40 (39.51)     2:08.98 (50.58)     2:45.94 (36.96)
 15 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              2:47.39    2:49.92        
                  37.39     1:19.94 (42.55)     2:12.02 (52.08)     2:49.92 (37.90)
 16 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.14        
                  43.01     1:27.90 (44.89)     2:18.90 (51.00)     2:55.14 (36.24)
 17 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.72    2:55.73        
                  41.69     1:25.23 (43.54)     2:16.91 (51.68)     2:55.73 (38.82)
 18 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              2:55.98    2:56.38        
                  38.04     1:21.41 (43.37)     2:16.26 (54.85)     2:56.38 (40.12)
 19 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            3:10.96    3:11.22        
                  46.14     1:33.74 (47.60)     2:28.18 (54.44)     3:11.22 (43.04)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                24.20      23.91        
  2 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR                24.62      24.81        
  3 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.55      24.87        
  4 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR                24.81      24.90        
  5 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR    25.09      25.01        
  6 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      25.05        
  7 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.25      25.35        
  8 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      25.36        
  9 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR                24.87      25.47        
 10 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      25.59        
 11 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR              26.13      25.98        
 12 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.22        
 13 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.65      26.27        
 14 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.43      26.39        
 15 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      26.50        
 16 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.81      26.64        
 17 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.83        
 18 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR              26.47      26.91        
 19 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR                26.74      26.95        
 20 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      27.23        
 21 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      27.54        
 22 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR                 27.91      27.64        
 23 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                27.57      27.98        
 24 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR                27.72      28.00        
 25 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR                 28.91      28.46        
 26 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.63      28.73        
 27 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR                29.04      29.20        
 28 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR                29.67      29.58        
 29 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR                29.25      29.61        
 30 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      29.92        
 31 Boyd, Justin        13 WAC-MR                 31.69      29.94        
 32 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR                29.66      30.07        
 33 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      30.11        
 34 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      30.26        
 34 Takes, William E    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      30.26        
 36 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR                31.77      30.47        
 37 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR                 33.00      31.03        
 38 Gahan, Shane T      13 Sachem-MR              34.00      32.93        
 39 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR                33.64      32.94        
 40 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR                 34.66      34.38        
 41 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR                45.07      48.25        
 -- Klein, Jackson P    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 52.40      51.13        
                  24.33       51.13 (26.80)                                        
  2 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR    54.50      53.19        
                  26.08       53.19 (27.11)                                        
  3 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR                53.53      53.56        
                  25.84       53.56 (27.72)                                        
  4 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR                54.23      53.87        
                  26.21       53.87 (27.66)                                        
  5 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    55.55      54.23        
                  26.01       54.23 (28.22)                                        
  6 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR    55.19      54.34        
                  26.47       54.34 (27.87)                                        
  7 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR    55.98      54.47        
                  25.97       54.47 (28.50)                                        
  8 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR    53.79      54.67        
                  26.17       54.67 (28.50)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR    56.20      55.53        
                  27.02       55.53 (28.51)                                        
 10 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.49      55.66        
                  26.90       55.66 (28.76)                                        
 11 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                56.00      55.81        
                  27.12       55.81 (28.69)                                        
 12 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    55.93      56.05        
                  26.97       56.05 (29.08)                                        
 13 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR    58.83      56.56        
                  26.72       56.56 (29.84)                                        
 14 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR                55.08      56.69        
                  27.08       56.69 (29.61)                                        
 15 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.29      57.28        
                  27.44       57.28 (29.84)                                        
 16 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR              58.84      58.28        
                  28.54       58.28 (29.74)                                        
 17 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:00.78      58.39        
                  27.87       58.39 (30.52)                                        
 18 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      58.53        
                  27.93       58.53 (30.60)                                        
 19 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.21      58.89        
                  28.60       58.89 (30.29)                                        
 20 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR                58.12      58.99        
                  28.26       58.99 (30.73)                                        
 21 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR                58.63      59.00        
                  28.34       59.00 (30.66)                                        
 22 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR                 59.87      59.03        
                  28.60       59.03 (30.43)                                        
 23 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR                58.44      59.05        
                  28.46       59.05 (30.59)                                        
 24 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21      59.12        
                  28.25       59.12 (30.87)                                        
 25 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:00.31      59.24        
                  28.55       59.24 (30.69)                                        
 26 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR                 59.64      59.30        
                  28.05       59.30 (31.25)                                        
 27 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80    1:00.02        
                  28.60     1:00.02 (31.42)                                        
 28 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:00.97    1:00.24        
                  28.78     1:00.24 (31.46)                                        
 29 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR                59.24    1:00.36        
                  28.76     1:00.36 (31.60)                                        
 30 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              1:01.69    1:00.56        
                  28.99     1:00.56 (31.57)                                        
 31 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR                59.40    1:02.09        
                  29.56     1:02.09 (32.53)                                        
 32 Ramirez, Jason H    13 COND-MR              1:03.66    1:02.28        
                  29.87     1:02.28 (32.41)                                        
 33 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               1:06.47    1:02.30        
                  29.67     1:02.30 (32.63)                                        
 34 Kereselidze, David  14 TRS-MR               1:04.01    1:02.39        
                  30.53     1:02.39 (31.86)                                        
 35 Smahaj, Kevin J     14 TRS-MR               1:07.82    1:02.59        
                  29.87     1:02.59 (32.72)                                        
 36 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:03.69        
                  30.63     1:03.69 (33.06)                                        
 37 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:04.24    1:03.83        
                  31.01     1:03.83 (32.82)                                        
 38 Gamboli, Luke       13 TRS-MR               1:08.26    1:04.26        
                  30.87     1:04.26 (33.39)                                        
 39 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.37    1:04.48        
                  31.25     1:04.48 (33.23)                                        
 40 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              1:03.80    1:04.60        
                  31.18     1:04.60 (33.42)                                        
 41 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              1:04.23    1:05.36        
                  31.07     1:05.36 (34.29)                                        
 42 Elias, Jonathan I   13 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:06.03        
                  31.25     1:06.03 (34.78)                                        
 43 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.38    1:06.76        
                  31.92     1:06.76 (34.84)                                        
 44 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.55    1:07.18        
                  33.48     1:07.18 (33.70)                                        
 45 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:09.88        
                  33.77     1:09.88 (36.11)                                        
 46 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:11.60    1:12.49        
                  35.20     1:12.49 (37.29)                                        
 47 Mepani, Rahul S     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.97        
 48 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:23.88    1:18.27        
                  36.45     1:18.27 (41.82)                                        
 49 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR              1:44.26    1:45.55        
                  50.05     1:45.55 (55.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    1:53.68        
                  26.39       55.00 (28.61)     1:24.48 (29.48)     1:53.68 (29.20)
  2 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              1:55.14    1:56.69        
                  26.94       56.72 (29.78)     1:27.15 (30.43)     1:56.69 (29.54)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.79    1:56.71        
                  27.13       56.25 (29.12)     1:26.85 (30.60)     1:56.71 (29.86)
  4 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:05.02    1:57.90        
                  26.45       56.49 (30.04)     1:27.71 (31.22)     1:57.90 (30.19)
  5 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.77    1:58.35        
                  27.09       57.66 (30.57)     1:28.43 (30.77)     1:58.35 (29.92)
  6 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.59    1:58.88        
                  27.63       57.59 (29.96)     1:28.51 (30.92)     1:58.88 (30.37)
  7 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.52    1:59.57        
                  27.27       57.41 (30.14)     1:28.64 (31.23)     1:59.57 (30.93)
  8 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR              2:04.00    2:01.07        
                  27.42       57.99 (30.57)     1:29.75 (31.76)     2:01.07 (31.32)
  9 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.45    2:01.12        
                  26.79       57.57 (30.78)     1:29.52 (31.95)     2:01.12 (31.60)
 10 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            2:10.26    2:01.84        
                  28.04       58.71 (30.67)     1:30.60 (31.89)     2:01.84 (31.24)
 11 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.30    2:01.90        
                  27.82       58.12 (30.30)     1:30.06 (31.94)     2:01.90 (31.84)
 12 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.76    2:03.84        
                  27.48       58.47 (30.99)     1:30.85 (32.38)     2:03.84 (32.99)
 13 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.85    2:04.10        
                  28.31       59.85 (31.54)     1:32.24 (32.39)     2:04.10 (31.86)
 14 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:09.64    2:04.84        
                  28.71     1:01.16 (32.45)     1:33.13 (31.97)     2:04.84 (31.71)
 15 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.78    2:05.62        
                  28.22     1:00.32 (32.10)     1:33.93 (33.61)     2:05.62 (31.69)
 16 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:07.02    2:05.86        
                  27.68       58.87 (31.19)     1:31.78 (32.91)     2:05.86 (34.08)
 17 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.61    2:08.27        
                  29.14     1:01.75 (32.61)     1:35.54 (33.79)     2:08.27 (32.73)
 18 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:11.72    2:08.59        
                  29.09     1:01.82 (32.73)     1:35.52 (33.70)     2:08.59 (33.07)
 19 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:05.37    2:10.11        
                  28.95     1:01.91 (32.96)     1:36.35 (34.44)     2:10.11 (33.76)
 20 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.34    2:12.71        
                  29.44     1:03.17 (33.73)     1:38.78 (35.61)     2:12.71 (33.93)
 21 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:10.94    2:13.77        
                  29.94     1:04.49 (34.55)     1:40.16 (35.67)     2:13.77 (33.61)
 22 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:08.64    2:14.48        
                  29.83     1:03.63 (33.80)     1:39.01 (35.38)     2:14.48 (35.47)
 23 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.50    2:14.93        
                  27.06       58.99 (31.93)     1:35.52 (36.53)     2:14.93 (39.41)
 24 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              2:22.51    2:16.45        
                  31.02     1:06.30 (35.28)     1:41.31 (35.01)     2:16.45 (35.14)
 25 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:18.21    2:16.79        
                  31.49     1:06.47 (34.98)     1:42.35 (35.88)     2:16.79 (34.44)
 26 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              2:24.41    2:21.58        
                  32.17     1:08.82 (36.65)     1:46.39 (37.57)     2:21.58 (35.19)
 27 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.55    2:22.89        
                  32.76     1:09.70 (36.94)     1:47.71 (38.01)     2:22.89 (35.18)
 28 Boyd, Justin        13 WAC-MR               2:33.28    2:24.49        
                  32.35     1:09.02 (36.67)     1:46.81 (37.79)     2:24.49 (37.68)
 29 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              2:25.93    2:25.06        
                  32.79     1:10.50 (37.71)     1:47.72 (37.22)     2:25.06 (37.34)
 30 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:25.19        
                  34.47     1:10.96 (36.49)     1:49.98 (39.02)     2:25.19 (35.21)
 31 Takes, William E    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.32    2:26.18        
                  32.20     1:08.97 (36.77)     1:48.47 (39.50)     2:26.18 (37.71)
 32 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              2:33.45    2:28.08        
                  33.75     1:11.39 (37.64)     1:50.06 (38.67)     2:28.08 (38.02)
 33 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:30.16        
                  33.44     1:10.88 (37.44)     1:50.95 (40.07)     2:30.16 (39.21)
 34 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               2:37.54    2:32.78        
                  33.33     1:12.33 (39.00)     1:54.03 (41.70)     2:32.78 (38.75)
 35 Klein, Jackson P    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.01    2:53.25        
                  34.09   2:53.25 (2:19.16)                                        
 36 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              2:37.66    3:03.53        
                  38.60     1:23.66 (45.06)     2:13.41 (49.75)     3:03.53 (50.12)
 37 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               3:11.99    3:07.33        
                  38.38                             2:11.57 ( )     3:07.33 (55.76)
 -- Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:18.66         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              5:15.94    5:06.69        
                  27.51       58.39 (30.88)     1:29.88 (31.49)     2:01.45 (31.57)
        2:33.03 (31.58)     3:03.76 (30.73)     3:34.94 (31.18)     4:06.82 (31.88)
        4:37.86 (31.04)     5:06.69 (28.83)                                        
  2 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.18    5:07.50        
                  28.04       58.90 (30.86)     1:30.57 (31.67)     2:01.63 (31.06)
        2:33.08 (31.45)     3:04.27 (31.19)     3:35.72 (31.45)     4:07.39 (31.67)
        4:38.02 (30.63)     5:07.50 (29.48)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.42    5:07.51        
                  27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:29.73 (31.36)     2:01.19 (31.46)
        2:32.33 (31.14)     3:03.83 (31.50)     3:34.96 (31.13)     4:06.82 (31.86)
        4:37.92 (31.10)     5:07.51 (29.59)                                        
  4 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.01    5:13.82        
                  28.99     1:00.32 (31.33)     1:31.71 (31.39)     2:03.62 (31.91)
        2:35.86 (32.24)     3:07.81 (31.95)     3:39.56 (31.75)     4:11.40 (31.84)
        4:43.25 (31.85)     5:13.82 (30.57)                                        
  5 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               5:19.13    5:13.95        
                  27.04       57.57 (30.53)     1:29.15 (31.58)     2:00.76 (31.61)
        2:32.33 (31.57)     3:04.13 (31.80)     3:36.39 (32.26)     4:09.24 (32.85)
        4:42.46 (33.22)     5:13.95 (31.49)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.32    5:14.01        
                  28.45       59.07 (30.62)     1:30.59 (31.52)     2:02.87 (32.28)
        2:35.05 (32.18)     3:07.11 (32.06)     3:39.04 (31.93)     4:10.99 (31.95)
        4:43.25 (32.26)     5:14.01 (30.76)                                        
  7 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.10    5:16.61        
                  28.42     1:00.02 (31.60)     1:32.13 (32.11)     2:04.24 (32.11)
        2:36.57 (32.33)     3:08.90 (32.33)     3:41.34 (32.44)     4:13.74 (32.40)
        4:45.71 (31.97)     5:16.61 (30.90)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.64    5:36.60        
                  30.92     1:04.65 (33.73)     1:38.92 (34.27)     2:14.02 (35.10)
        2:48.92 (34.90)     3:23.82 (34.90)     3:57.94 (34.12)     4:31.82 (33.88)
        5:05.01 (33.19)     5:36.60 (31.59)                                        
  9 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              5:36.75    5:40.44        
                  29.32     1:01.72 (32.40)     1:35.31 (33.59)     2:09.51 (34.20)
        2:44.31 (34.80)     3:19.09 (34.78)     3:54.47 (35.38)     4:30.10 (35.63)
        5:05.70 (35.60)     5:40.44 (34.74)                                        
 10 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              5:55.55    5:41.50        
                  30.24     1:04.32 (34.08)     1:39.57 (35.25)     2:14.61 (35.04)
        2:49.48 (34.87)     3:24.63 (35.15)     3:59.58 (34.95)     4:34.38 (34.80)
        5:08.94 (34.56)     5:41.50 (32.56)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               6:34.16    5:42.39        
                  30.58     1:04.23 (33.65)     1:39.38 (35.15)     2:13.71 (34.33)
        2:49.11 (35.40)     3:24.60 (35.49)     4:00.03 (35.43)     4:35.56 (35.53)
        5:09.39 (33.83)     5:42.39 (33.00)                                        
 12 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.84    5:43.89        
                  29.19     1:03.02 (33.83)     1:37.39 (34.37)     2:12.07 (34.68)
        2:46.73 (34.66)     3:21.88 (35.15)     3:57.68 (35.80)     4:33.78 (36.10)
        5:09.24 (35.46)     5:43.89 (34.65)                                        
 13 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              5:42.40    5:44.43        
                  30.13     1:03.52 (33.39)     1:38.27 (34.75)     2:13.50 (35.23)
        2:48.93 (35.43)     3:24.46 (35.53)     3:59.38 (34.92)     4:34.68 (35.30)
        5:10.25 (35.57)     5:44.43 (34.18)                                        
 14 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               6:14.97    5:48.61        
                  29.14     1:03.36 (34.22)     1:38.61 (35.25)     2:14.94 (36.33)
        2:51.10 (36.16)     3:27.10 (36.00)     4:04.22 (37.12)     4:40.27 (36.05)
        5:15.82 (35.55)     5:48.61 (32.79)                                        
 15 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.01    5:56.76        
                  31.43     1:06.62 (35.19)     1:43.56 (36.94)     2:21.54 (37.98)
        2:57.16 (35.62)     3:33.79 (36.63)     4:10.06 (36.27)     4:46.74 (36.68)
        5:23.23 (36.49)     5:56.76 (33.53)                                        
 16 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.18    6:14.37        
                  33.36     1:09.92 (36.56)     1:47.59 (37.67)     2:25.45 (37.86)
        3:03.22 (37.77)     3:41.73 (38.51)     4:19.59 (37.86)     4:58.82 (39.23)
        5:38.00 (39.18)     6:14.37 (36.37)                                        
 17 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              7:42.13    6:51.74        
                  34.75     1:13.54 (38.79)     1:55.80 (42.26)     2:38.35 (42.55)
        3:21.61 (43.26)     4:05.42 (43.81)     4:48.05 (42.63)     5:30.70 (42.65)
        6:14.15 (43.45)     6:51.74 (37.59)                                        
 18 Gahan, Shane T      13 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:55.61        
                  38.45     1:26.06 (47.61)     2:16.57 (50.51)     3:05.68 (49.11)
        3:55.74 (50.06)     4:44.50 (48.76)     5:34.26 (49.76)     6:22.90 (48.64)
        7:13.76 (50.86)     7:55.61 (41.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.86      55.71        
                  27.22       55.71 (28.49)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                58.20      57.56        
                  27.12       57.56 (30.44)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11    1:01.43        
                  30.41     1:01.43 (31.02)                                        
  4 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.04    1:02.65        
                  30.41     1:02.65 (32.24)                                        
  5 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              1:04.60    1:03.54        
                  31.28     1:03.54 (32.26)                                        
  6 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.34    1:03.86        
                  30.96     1:03.86 (32.90)                                        
  6 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:03.86        
                  31.28     1:03.86 (32.58)                                        
  8 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:04.96        
                  31.75     1:04.96 (33.21)                                        
  9 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            1:05.19    1:06.02        
                  32.36     1:06.02 (33.66)                                        
 10 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              1:05.22    1:06.28        
                  32.29     1:06.28 (33.99)                                        
 11 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:07.59        
                  33.12     1:07.59 (34.47)                                        
 12 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:10.03    1:08.10        
                  33.72     1:08.10 (34.38)                                        
 13 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              1:11.96    1:08.14        
                  33.52     1:08.14 (34.62)                                        
 14 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.24        
                  33.98     1:09.24 (35.26)                                        
 15 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:13.41    1:12.86        
                  36.16     1:12.86 (36.70)                                        
 16 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:13.64    1:13.24        
                  36.63     1:13.24 (36.61)                                        
 17 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              1:09.82    1:13.32        
                  35.28     1:13.32 (38.04)                                        
 18 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:13.46        
                  36.28     1:13.46 (37.18)                                        
 19 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              1:13.48    1:14.18        
                  35.89     1:14.18 (38.29)                                        
 20 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              1:16.59    1:15.92        
                  36.53     1:15.92 (39.39)                                        
 21 Boyd, Justin        13 WAC-MR               1:17.40    1:16.14        
                  36.65     1:16.14 (39.49)                                        
 22 Takes, William E    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.41    1:17.64        
                  37.25     1:17.64 (40.39)                                        
 23 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.33    1:19.90        
                  39.06     1:19.90 (40.84)                                        
 24 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:20.10        
                  39.16     1:20.10 (40.94)                                        
 25 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              1:26.23    1:21.61        
                  40.18     1:21.61 (41.43)                                        
 26 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:30.34    1:23.74        
                  41.28     1:23.74 (42.46)                                        
 27 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:28.30        
                  43.51     1:28.30 (44.79)                                        
 28 Gahan, Shane T      13 Sachem-MR            1:29.57    1:28.64        
                  44.52     1:28.64 (44.12)                                        
 29 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               1:35.12    1:30.60        
                  43.87     1:30.60 (46.73)                                        
 30 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:38.92    1:42.81        
 31 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR              1:54.81    1:52.65        
 -- German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20         NS        
 -- Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.53    2:02.10        
                  28.95     1:00.79 (31.84)     1:32.92 (32.13)     2:02.10 (29.18)
  2 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:01.53    2:03.09        
                  28.61       59.63 (31.02)     1:31.91 (32.28)     2:03.09 (31.18)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.88    2:10.25        
                  30.70     1:03.90 (33.20)     1:37.19 (33.29)     2:10.25 (33.06)
  4 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.53    2:12.12        
                  30.70     1:04.47 (33.77)     1:38.38 (33.91)     2:12.12 (33.74)
  5 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:13.03        
                  31.12     1:04.86 (33.74)     1:39.03 (34.17)     2:13.03 (34.00)
  6 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:16.50        
                  31.48     1:06.22 (34.74)     1:41.80 (35.58)     2:16.50 (34.70)
  7 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:18.07        
                  32.17     1:07.46 (35.29)     1:42.91 (35.45)     2:18.07 (35.16)
  8 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.59    2:18.53        
                  31.41     1:06.17 (34.76)     1:42.69 (36.52)     2:18.53 (35.84)
  9 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:17.09    2:21.91        
                  33.97     1:09.13 (35.16)     1:45.24 (36.11)     2:21.91 (36.67)
 10 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:23.30        
                  34.68     1:10.97 (36.29)     1:47.50 (36.53)     2:23.30 (35.80)
 11 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:24.18    2:23.44        
                  33.39     1:09.28 (35.89)     1:45.79 (36.51)     2:23.44 (37.65)
 12 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:23.88        
                  35.07     1:11.44 (36.37)     1:48.51 (37.07)     2:23.88 (35.37)
 13 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:30.12    2:25.86        
                  30.83     1:07.46 (36.63)     1:45.72 (38.26)     2:25.86 (40.14)
 14 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:56.96    2:27.73        
                  31.48     1:09.09 (37.61)     1:47.66 (38.57)     2:27.73 (40.07)
 15 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              2:27.44    2:28.59        
                  33.96     1:11.25 (37.29)     1:49.80 (38.55)     2:28.59 (38.79)
 16 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.52    2:28.87        
                  32.63     1:10.54 (37.91)     1:48.53 (37.99)     2:28.87 (40.34)
 17 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              2:28.10    2:29.26        
                  35.03     1:13.30 (38.27)     1:52.13 (38.83)     2:29.26 (37.13)
 18 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:33.24    2:30.66        
                  33.17     1:11.15 (37.98)     1:50.69 (39.54)     2:30.66 (39.97)
 19 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:30.92        
                  36.99     1:15.08 (38.09)     1:53.31 (38.23)     2:30.92 (37.61)
 20 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:45.13    2:32.18        
                  31.78     1:11.17 (39.39)     1:51.23 (40.06)     2:32.18 (40.95)
 21 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:27.43    2:32.82        
                  34.59     1:12.85 (38.26)     1:52.41 (39.56)     2:32.82 (40.41)
 22 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.57    2:32.94        
                  33.01     1:12.21 (39.20)     1:51.86 (39.65)     2:32.94 (41.08)
 23 Elias, Jonathan I   13 COND-MR              1:25.00    2:45.20        
                  37.89     1:19.60 (41.71)     2:02.92 (43.32)     2:45.20 (42.28)
 24 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              2:41.89    2:45.82        
                                1:17.48 ( )     2:00.70 (43.22)     2:45.82 (45.12)
 25 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.11    2:50.00        
                  42.67     1:25.41 (42.74)     2:09.10 (43.69)     2:50.00 (40.90)
 26 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              3:13.07    2:53.26        
                  41.64     1:25.92 (44.28)     2:08.82 (42.90)     2:53.26 (44.44)
 27 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              3:06.70    2:54.32        
                  42.87     1:26.59 (43.72)     2:11.43 (44.84)     2:54.32 (42.89)
 -- Ramirez, Jason H    13 COND-MR              2:42.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  35.74     1:17.67 (41.93)     2:00.09 (42.42)          DQ (43.95)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:07.39        
                  31.24     1:07.39 (36.15)                                        
  2 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:09.24        
                  33.08     1:09.24 (36.16)                                        
  3 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:10.44        
                  33.34     1:10.44 (37.10)                                        
  4 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              1:07.49    1:11.32        
                  33.43     1:11.32 (37.89)                                        
  5 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.71    1:11.79        
                  34.43     1:11.79 (37.36)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:11.97        
                  34.61     1:11.97 (37.36)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:15.23    1:13.27        
                  34.67     1:13.27 (38.60)                                        
  8 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               1:15.39    1:14.02        
                  35.25     1:14.02 (38.77)                                        
  9 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:15.18        
                  35.46     1:15.18 (39.72)                                        
 10 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:15.29        
                  36.19     1:15.29 (39.10)                                        
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:15.29        
                  35.60     1:15.29 (39.69)                                        
 12 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              1:16.00    1:16.83        
                  36.26     1:16.83 (40.57)                                        
 13 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              1:20.20    1:17.37        
                  36.68     1:17.37 (40.69)                                        
 14 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:18.65    1:18.96        
                  37.32     1:18.96 (41.64)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Jason H    13 COND-MR              1:21.61    1:19.18        
                  37.14     1:19.18 (42.04)                                        
 16 Kereselidze, David  14 TRS-MR               1:28.04    1:19.82        
                  38.80     1:19.82 (41.02)                                        
 17 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.98    1:20.10        
                  39.11     1:20.10 (40.99)                                        
 18 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:20.77        
                  38.19     1:20.77 (42.58)                                        
 19 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:20.96    1:20.79        
                  39.24     1:20.79 (41.55)                                        
 20 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              1:22.82    1:21.67        
                  38.85     1:21.67 (42.82)                                        
 21 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:21.81        
                  38.59     1:21.81 (43.22)                                        
 22 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:28.39        
                  41.51     1:28.39 (46.88)                                        
 23 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:28.65        
                  42.08     1:28.65 (46.57)                                        
 24 Smahaj, Kevin J     14 TRS-MR               1:33.77    1:29.64        
                  42.42     1:29.64 (47.22)                                        
 25 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.48    1:30.83        
                  43.21     1:30.83 (47.62)                                        
 26 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:32.68        
                  45.23     1:32.68 (47.45)                                        
 27 Mepani, Rahul S     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.63    1:32.73        
                  43.10     1:32.73 (49.63)                                        
 28 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              1:39.26    1:37.42        
                  45.83     1:37.42 (51.59)                                        
 29 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:36.55    1:37.57        
                  46.83     1:37.57 (50.74)                                        
 30 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.66    1:39.39        
                  47.68     1:39.39 (51.71)                                        
 31 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:49.03    1:47.38        
                  51.51     1:47.38 (55.87)                                        
 -- Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              1:24.03         NS        
 -- Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.81         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:15.72    2:21.64        
                  32.20     1:08.20 (36.00)     1:45.17 (36.97)     2:21.64 (36.47)
  2 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.92    2:23.81        
                  32.32     1:08.20 (35.88)     1:45.88 (37.68)     2:23.81 (37.93)
  3 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.92    2:29.92        
                  33.40     1:12.09 (38.69)     1:51.12 (39.03)     2:29.92 (38.80)
  4 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.93    2:30.71        
                  34.45     1:12.60 (38.15)     1:51.93 (39.33)     2:30.71 (38.78)
  5 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.13    2:31.51        
                  34.86     1:14.34 (39.48)     1:53.74 (39.40)     2:31.51 (37.77)
  6 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.61    2:31.85        
                  35.08     1:12.61 (37.53)     1:52.08 (39.47)     2:31.85 (39.77)
  7 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.15    2:35.95        
                  35.35     1:14.13 (38.78)     1:55.22 (41.09)     2:35.95 (40.73)
  8 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:36.82        
                  35.70     1:16.30 (40.60)     1:58.14 (41.84)     2:36.82 (38.68)
  9 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:42.07    2:37.30        
                  36.47     1:16.74 (40.27)     1:57.37 (40.63)     2:37.30 (39.93)
 10 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            2:39.64    2:37.92        
                  35.29     1:16.22 (40.93)     1:56.88 (40.66)     2:37.92 (41.04)
 11 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:40.57    2:38.28        
                  35.74     1:16.16 (40.42)     1:58.26 (42.10)     2:38.28 (40.02)
 12 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:48.41    2:38.43        
                  34.67     1:14.49 (39.82)     1:56.68 (42.19)     2:38.43 (41.75)
 13 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    2:42.38        
                  36.47     1:17.93 (41.46)     2:00.09 (42.16)     2:42.38 (42.29)
 14 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:27.35    2:42.95        
                  36.03     1:16.49 (40.46)     1:59.19 (42.70)     2:42.95 (43.76)
 15 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:53.71    2:47.13        
                  37.61     1:20.59 (42.98)     2:04.07 (43.48)     2:47.13 (43.06)
 16 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              2:58.31    2:48.13        
                  37.97     1:20.90 (42.93)     2:03.79 (42.89)     2:48.13 (44.34)
 17 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:51.30    2:51.69        
                  39.42     1:23.89 (44.47)     2:07.14 (43.25)     2:51.69 (44.55)
 18 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.08    2:53.02        
                  39.85     1:24.82 (44.97)     2:09.74 (44.92)     2:53.02 (43.28)
 19 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:51.58    2:54.67        
                  39.79     1:24.56 (44.77)     2:09.11 (44.55)     2:54.67 (45.56)
 20 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              2:59.30    2:58.48        
                  40.92     1:26.03 (45.11)     2:13.00 (46.97)     2:58.48 (45.48)
 21 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.62    2:59.18        
                  41.55     1:27.67 (46.12)     2:16.26 (48.59)     2:59.18 (42.92)
 22 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              3:03.79    2:59.51        
                  41.59     1:27.24 (45.65)     2:13.78 (46.54)     2:59.51 (45.73)
 23 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              3:07.40    3:04.42        
                  43.16     1:31.03 (47.87)     2:19.12 (48.09)     3:04.42 (45.30)
 24 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:06.78        
                  43.24     1:30.37 (47.13)     2:18.94 (48.57)     3:06.78 (47.84)
 25 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              3:18.93    3:08.54        
                  41.34     1:30.34 (49.00)     2:19.02 (48.68)     3:08.54 (49.52)
 26 Takes, William E    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.08    3:20.33        
                  44.23     1:35.16 (50.93)     2:27.97 (52.81)     3:20.33 (52.36)
 27 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.18    3:22.62        
                  46.28     1:39.57 (53.29)     2:32.14 (52.57)     3:22.62 (50.48)
 28 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              3:23.24    3:22.77        
                  45.93     1:38.54 (52.61)     2:30.95 (52.41)     3:22.77 (51.82)
 29 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:23.53        
                  46.68     1:39.20 (52.52)     2:32.47 (53.27)     3:23.53 (51.06)
 30 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.02    3:39.26        
                  50.81     1:47.93 (57.12)     2:44.82 (56.89)     3:39.26 (54.44)
 31 Gahan, Shane T      13 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:44.31        
                  48.84     1:46.11 (57.27)   2:47.54 (1:01.43)     3:44.31 (56.77)
 32 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               3:44.36    3:50.15        
                  51.01     1:48.86 (57.85)   2:50.51 (1:01.65)     3:50.15 (59.64)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 58.01      58.02        
                  27.04       58.02 (30.98)                                        
  2 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.07      58.05        
                  27.64       58.05 (30.41)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38    1:00.36        
                  28.47     1:00.36 (31.89)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.69        
                  29.39     1:01.69 (32.30)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.37        
                  29.02     1:02.37 (33.35)                                        
  6 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              1:00.75    1:03.02        
                  29.16     1:03.02 (33.86)                                        
  7 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            1:05.30    1:03.86        
                  30.36     1:03.86 (33.50)                                        
  8 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:05.24        
                  29.99     1:05.24 (35.25)                                        
  9 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              1:06.45    1:05.64        
                  31.67     1:05.64 (33.97)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:06.11        
                  32.68     1:06.11 (33.43)                                        
 11 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              1:10.23    1:06.60        
                  31.16     1:06.60 (35.44)                                        
 12 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               1:13.38    1:06.97        
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)                                        
 13 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:09.90    1:08.11        
                  31.10     1:08.11 (37.01)                                        
 14 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              1:09.18    1:08.32        
                  31.76     1:08.32 (36.56)                                        
 15 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:08.92        
                  31.73     1:08.92 (37.19)                                        
 16 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:12.76    1:09.10        
                  33.77     1:09.10 (35.33)                                        
 17 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              1:05.63    1:10.02        
                  32.31     1:10.02 (37.71)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:10.95        
                  33.30     1:10.95 (37.65)                                        
 19 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              1:11.02    1:12.65        
                  32.94     1:12.65 (39.71)                                        
 20 Smahaj, Kevin J     14 TRS-MR               1:20.25    1:14.06        
                  32.39     1:14.06 (41.67)                                        
 21 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:14.80        
                  34.53     1:14.80 (40.27)                                        
 22 Gamboli, Luke       13 TRS-MR               1:19.66    1:15.78        
                  31.63     1:15.78 (44.15)                                        
 23 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.60    1:16.44        
                  35.25     1:16.44 (41.19)                                        
 24 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:16.79    1:16.72        
                  36.34     1:16.72 (40.38)                                        
 25 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.62    1:17.86        
                  36.99     1:17.86 (40.87)                                        
 26 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:17.83    1:18.25        
                  36.79     1:18.25 (41.46)                                        
 27 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              1:16.40    1:20.68        
                  37.20     1:20.68 (43.48)                                        
 28 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.04    1:21.39        
                  36.76     1:21.39 (44.63)                                        
 29 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:23.76        
                  37.90     1:23.76 (45.86)                                        
 30 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              1:37.28    1:32.28        
                  41.94     1:32.28 (50.34)                                        
 31 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:37.83        
                  45.45     1:37.83 (52.38)                                        
 32 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:41.43    1:48.68        
                  49.53     1:48.68 (59.15)                                        
 -- Elias, Jonathan I   13 COND-MR              1:35.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.19    2:10.36        
                  28.76     1:02.38 (33.62)     1:36.69 (34.31)     2:10.36 (33.67)
  2 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.04    2:10.48        
                  29.48     1:03.14 (33.66)     1:37.88 (34.74)     2:10.48 (32.60)
  3 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:17.95        
                  31.03     1:05.57 (34.54)     1:42.19 (36.62)     2:17.95 (35.76)
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.98    2:18.21        
                  30.32     1:05.05 (34.73)     1:42.05 (37.00)     2:18.21 (36.16)
  5 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:24.57        
                  33.63     1:09.26 (35.63)     1:47.04 (37.78)     2:24.57 (37.53)
  6 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:20.62    2:24.69        
                  31.15     1:08.40 (37.25)     1:46.61 (38.21)     2:24.69 (38.08)
  7 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:26.61        
                  32.24     1:09.09 (36.85)     1:47.65 (38.56)     2:26.61 (38.96)
  8 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:32.92    2:29.61        
                  32.22     1:09.90 (37.68)     1:50.06 (40.16)     2:29.61 (39.55)
  9 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.71    2:31.01        
                  32.89     1:11.54 (38.65)     1:52.43 (40.89)     2:31.01 (38.58)
 10 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:33.07        
                  32.95     1:11.45 (38.50)     1:52.70 (41.25)     2:33.07 (40.37)
 11 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:52.03        
                  35.79     1:19.54 (43.75)     2:05.42 (45.88)     2:52.03 (46.61)
 12 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.68        
                  36.92     1:19.06 (42.14)     2:07.73 (48.67)     2:55.68 (47.95)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:05.95    2:08.31        
                  29.75     1:02.66 (32.91)     1:39.43 (36.77)     2:08.31 (28.88)
  2 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.90    2:08.55        
                  28.50     1:02.77 (34.27)     1:39.49 (36.72)     2:08.55 (29.06)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:11.28    2:10.81        
                  27.66     1:00.89 (33.23)     1:40.29 (39.40)     2:10.81 (30.52)
  4 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.13    2:13.97        
                  29.46     1:04.25 (34.79)     1:44.49 (40.24)     2:13.97 (29.48)
  5 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.25    2:15.16        
                  31.24     1:06.19 (34.95)     1:44.56 (38.37)     2:15.16 (30.60)
  6 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.51    2:15.60        
                  31.19     1:06.80 (35.61)     1:44.38 (37.58)     2:15.60 (31.22)
  7 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.55    2:15.87        
                  28.98     1:03.95 (34.97)     1:45.38 (41.43)     2:15.87 (30.49)
  8 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:16.97        
                  28.66     1:03.27 (34.61)     1:43.73 (40.46)     2:16.97 (33.24)
  9 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.33    2:17.23        
                  31.21     1:07.03 (35.82)     1:46.47 (39.44)     2:17.23 (30.76)
 10 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.61    2:17.70        
                  30.33     1:04.97 (34.64)     1:46.72 (41.75)     2:17.70 (30.98)
 11 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:24.51    2:20.81        
                  31.65     1:07.66 (36.01)     1:51.43 (43.77)     2:20.81 (29.38)
 12 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.58    2:21.56        
                  31.34     1:06.81 (35.47)     1:49.44 (42.63)     2:21.56 (32.12)
 13 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:20.75    2:22.40        
                  30.74     1:07.62 (36.88)     1:50.77 (43.15)     2:22.40 (31.63)
 14 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:29.54    2:24.89        
                  31.85     1:11.81 (39.96)     1:52.76 (40.95)     2:24.89 (32.13)
 15 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:27.86    2:25.11        
                  31.77     1:08.75 (36.98)     1:51.82 (43.07)     2:25.11 (33.29)
 16 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:30.52    2:26.43        
                  34.91     1:12.82 (37.91)     1:53.92 (41.10)     2:26.43 (32.51)
 17 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:27.08        
                  32.89     1:10.60 (37.71)     1:54.14 (43.54)     2:27.08 (32.94)
 18 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              2:28.36    2:29.36        
                  32.38     1:10.56 (38.18)     1:55.13 (44.57)     2:29.36 (34.23)
 19 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.34    2:30.17        
                  31.58     1:09.23 (37.65)     1:57.67 (48.44)     2:30.17 (32.50)
 20 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:27.16    2:30.97        
                  18.19     1:09.54 (51.35)     1:56.02 (46.48)     2:30.97 (34.95)
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:32.10    2:32.37        
                  33.46     1:13.98 (40.52)     1:57.09 (43.11)     2:32.37 (35.28)
 22 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              2:36.19    2:34.87        
                  34.67     1:13.41 (38.74)     2:00.83 (47.42)     2:34.87 (34.04)
 23 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:42.60    2:35.32        
                  32.37     1:10.67 (38.30)     2:01.53 (50.86)     2:35.32 (33.79)
 24 Kereselidze, David  14 TRS-MR               2:54.61    2:35.97        
                  36.18     1:17.94 (41.76)     2:03.00 (45.06)     2:35.97 (32.97)
 25 Ramirez, Jason H    13 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:37.37        
                  35.44     1:16.51 (41.07)     2:01.69 (45.18)     2:37.37 (35.68)
 26 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.35    2:37.57        
                  34.36     1:14.67 (40.31)     2:03.35 (48.68)     2:37.57 (34.22)
 27 Elias, Jonathan I   13 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:45.95        
                  33.51     1:14.36 (40.85)     2:06.55 (52.19)     2:45.95 (39.40)
 28 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.23    2:46.32        
                  35.73     1:18.49 (42.76)     2:10.12 (51.63)     2:46.32 (36.20)
 29 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.11    2:49.97        
                  40.89     1:24.44 (43.55)     2:15.28 (50.84)     2:49.97 (34.69)
 30 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              3:03.09    2:57.92        
                  45.02     1:27.31 (42.29)     2:18.34 (51.03)     2:57.92 (39.58)
 31 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.42    3:00.43        
                  39.67     1:28.03 (48.36)     2:24.74 (56.71)     3:00.43 (35.69)
 32 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               3:15.56    3:30.55        
                  50.05     1:44.85 (54.80)     2:44.84 (59.99)     3:30.55 (45.71)
 -- Gamboli, Luke       13 TRS-MR               2:59.66         DQ        
                  34.94     1:23.27 (48.33)     2:17.69 (54.42)          DQ (35.02)
 -- Mepani, Rahul S     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.29         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              4:34.19    4:30.98        
                  29.94     1:04.71 (34.77)     1:38.55 (33.84)     2:12.15 (33.60)
        2:50.15 (38.00)     3:29.67 (39.52)     4:00.98 (31.31)     4:30.98 (30.00)
  2 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.00    4:37.64        
                  31.10     1:07.86 (36.76)     1:43.96 (36.10)     2:19.96 (36.00)
        2:57.51 (37.55)     3:34.33 (36.82)     4:06.39 (32.06)     4:37.64 (31.25)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               4:40.37    4:38.63        
                  28.13     1:01.62 (33.49)     1:37.65 (36.03)     2:12.83 (35.18)
        2:52.70 (39.87)     3:34.46 (41.76)     4:07.31 (32.85)     4:38.63 (31.32)
  4 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.69    4:39.86        
                  30.73     1:07.62 (36.89)     1:43.11 (35.49)     2:19.07 (35.96)
        2:58.36 (39.29)     3:38.13 (39.77)     4:10.04 (31.91)     4:39.86 (29.82)
  5 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.42    4:46.67        
                  31.59     1:06.43 (34.84)     1:42.77 (36.34)     2:18.79 (36.02)
        3:01.88 (43.09)     3:43.91 (42.03)     4:15.31 (31.40)     4:46.67 (31.36)
  6 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.73    4:48.36        
                  31.07     1:06.50 (35.43)     1:43.70 (37.20)     2:21.43 (37.73)
        3:01.57 (40.14)     3:42.97 (41.40)     4:16.22 (33.25)     4:48.36 (32.14)
  7 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.76    4:54.91        
                  31.16     1:08.41 (37.25)     1:45.62 (37.21)     2:21.40 (35.78)
        3:03.97 (42.57)     3:46.35 (42.38)     4:21.26 (34.91)     4:54.91 (33.65)
  8 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              4:53.23    5:01.17        
                  31.02     1:07.63 (36.61)     1:45.62 (37.99)     2:22.54 (36.92)
        3:05.78 (43.24)     3:50.33 (44.55)     4:26.76 (36.43)     5:01.17 (34.41)
  9 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              5:11.06    5:03.74        
                  30.72     1:06.50 (35.78)     1:46.17 (39.67)     2:23.81 (37.64)
        3:09.09 (45.28)     3:54.12 (45.03)     4:30.22 (36.10)     5:03.74 (33.52)
 10 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               5:12.00    5:03.79        
                  33.58     1:11.68 (38.10)     1:51.21 (39.53)     2:30.98 (39.77)
        3:13.42 (42.44)     3:56.19 (42.77)     4:30.88 (34.69)     5:03.79 (32.91)
 11 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.00    5:05.86        
                  33.19     1:11.56 (38.37)     1:50.60 (39.04)     2:29.84 (39.24)
        3:14.43 (44.59)     3:58.23 (43.80)     4:33.02 (34.79)     5:05.86 (32.84)
 12 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              5:11.45    5:08.41        
                  32.75     1:10.48 (37.73)     1:49.71 (39.23)     2:29.80 (40.09)
        3:14.88 (45.08)     3:59.27 (44.39)     4:34.06 (34.79)     5:08.41 (34.35)
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               5:15.00    5:12.98        
                  32.78     1:12.71 (39.93)     1:54.49 (41.78)     2:36.28 (41.79)
        3:18.82 (42.54)     4:02.03 (43.21)     4:37.95 (35.92)     5:12.98 (35.03)
 14 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.23    5:32.22        
                  34.60     1:16.54 (41.94)     1:59.70 (43.16)     2:44.05 (44.35)
        3:32.46 (48.41)     4:22.18 (49.72)     4:57.08 (34.90)     5:32.22 (35.14)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.50      22.11        
  2 Gunter, Scott J     24 COND-MR                23.50      22.23        
  3 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                22.00      22.57        
  4 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 22.38      22.59        
  5 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                22.20      22.60        
  6 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    22.15      22.93        
  6 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 23.21      22.93        
  8 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                23.22      23.13        
  9 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR    22.36      23.14        
 10 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    23.46      23.15        
 11 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                23.50      23.22        
 11 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.22        
 13 Schaub, CJ M        22 COND-MR                22.66      23.38        
 14 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR    22.78      23.55        
 15 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 23.82      23.63        
 16 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.54      23.68        
 17 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    23.51      23.71        
 18 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    25.23      23.93        
 19 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    23.82      24.01        
 20 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.52      24.10        
 21 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR    24.69      24.30        
 22 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.60      24.33        
 23 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 23.59      24.43        
 24 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    23.82      24.55        
 25 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR                24.74      24.67        
 26 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR              25.07      24.73        
 27 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR    24.89      24.77        
 28 Quigley, Neil T     17 Express Swimming-MR    27.01      25.01        
 29 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      25.07        
 30 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 24.90      25.18        
 30 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR                 24.20      25.18        
 32 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.21        
 33 LI, Jerry           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.25        
 34 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR                 24.99      25.28        
 35 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    25.79      25.29        
 36 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR               25.51      25.37        
 37 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      25.40        
 38 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR                 26.41      25.78        
 39 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      25.80        
 40 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.26      26.29        
 41 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                26.16      26.33        
 42 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      26.37        
 43 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      26.74        
 44 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.52      26.88        
 45 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR                 27.93      27.08        
 46 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.08      27.50        
 47 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 27.35      27.76        
 48 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 27.26      27.82        
 49 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR                 27.23      27.90        
 50 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.78        
 51 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 30.26      30.61        
 52 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.00        
 53 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR                 32.87      31.56        
 54 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              31.97      31.86        
 55 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      32.60        
 56 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      34.99        
 57 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 36.11      35.28        
 58 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              36.87      36.99        
 -- Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    23.20         NS        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR                 25.37         NS        
 -- Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.17         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    48.95      48.98        
                  23.64       48.98 (25.34)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 50.01      49.18        
                  23.59       49.18 (25.59)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                48.90      49.26        
                  23.82       49.26 (25.44)                                        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                49.80      49.34        
                  23.99       49.34 (25.35)                                        
  5 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 49.07      49.48        
                  23.67       49.48 (25.81)                                        
  6 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                48.90      49.55        
                  23.48       49.55 (26.07)                                        
  7 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                49.00      49.92        
                  23.84       49.92 (26.08)                                        
  8 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 50.12      50.03        
                  24.05       50.03 (25.98)                                        
  9 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                49.00      50.08        
                  24.35       50.08 (25.73)                                        
 10 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR    49.03      50.49        
                  23.99       50.49 (26.50)                                        
 11 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                49.76      50.58        
                  24.05       50.58 (26.53)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR                 51.68      50.92        
                  24.47       50.92 (26.45)                                        
 13 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    51.61      51.14        
                  24.28       51.14 (26.86)                                        
 14 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    49.57      51.27        
                  24.48       51.27 (26.79)                                        
 15 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      51.29        
                  24.57       51.29 (26.72)                                        
 16 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      51.41        
                  24.45       51.41 (26.96)                                        
 17 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                50.92      51.86        
                  25.42       51.86 (26.44)                                        
 18 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR    52.95      51.93        
                  25.42       51.93 (26.51)                                        
 19 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 51.98      52.01        
                  24.70       52.01 (27.31)                                        
 20 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      53.07        
                  25.53       53.07 (27.54)                                        
 21 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    53.25      53.13        
                  25.20       53.13 (27.93)                                        
 22 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    55.46      53.32        
                  24.71       53.32 (28.61)                                        
 23 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR              52.82      53.37        
                  25.75       53.37 (27.62)                                        
 24 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR                51.38      53.42        
                  25.38       53.42 (28.04)                                        
 25 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.06      53.47        
                  25.93       53.47 (27.54)                                        
 26 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR    54.79      53.90        
                  25.27       53.90 (28.63)                                        
 27 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 53.78      53.93        
                  25.78       53.93 (28.15)                                        
 28 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR                 54.46      54.03        
                  25.95       54.03 (28.08)                                        
 29 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.07      54.08        
                  26.10       54.08 (27.98)                                        
 30 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    52.87      54.40        
                  26.10       54.40 (28.30)                                        
 31 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR              53.69      54.49        
                  26.02       54.49 (28.47)                                        
 32 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    55.02      54.52        
                  26.43       54.52 (28.09)                                        
 33 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR               57.13      54.54        
                  26.52       54.54 (28.02)                                        
 34 Devito, TJ          15 TRS-MR                 55.36      54.60        
                  26.10       54.60 (28.50)                                        
 35 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      54.91        
                  25.32       54.91 (29.59)                                        
 36 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      54.92        
                  26.56       54.92 (28.36)                                        
 37 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR                 53.63      54.97        
                  25.90       54.97 (29.07)                                        
 38 Ardito, Jonathan T  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.41      55.31        
                  26.78       55.31 (28.53)                                        
 39 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR    55.57      55.42        
                  27.07       55.42 (28.35)                                        
 40 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR                 55.11      55.59        
                  26.53       55.59 (29.06)                                        
 41 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR                 54.92      55.96        
                  26.56       55.96 (29.40)                                        
 42 LI, Jerry           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.13        
                  26.69       56.13 (29.44)                                        
 43 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR                54.00      56.28        
                  26.41       56.28 (29.87)                                        
 44 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR              57.54      56.69        
                  27.07       56.69 (29.62)                                        
 45 Bonvissuto, Reed R  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.12      56.87        
                  26.65       56.87 (30.22)                                        
 46 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR    57.37      56.98        
                  27.75       56.98 (29.23)                                        
 47 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                57.09      57.39        
                  27.50       57.39 (29.89)                                        
 48 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      57.63        
                  27.72       57.63 (29.91)                                        
 49 Ruiz, Jonathan J    16 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      57.71        
                  28.05       57.71 (29.66)                                        
 50 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.74      58.07        
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)                                        
 51 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      58.08        
                  27.77       58.08 (30.31)                                        
 52 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      58.82        
                  28.80       58.82 (30.02)                                        
 53 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 59.11      59.11        
                  28.30       59.11 (30.81)                                        
 54 LI, King            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.98      59.70        
                  28.32       59.70 (31.38)                                        
 55 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                58.50      59.75        
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)                                        
 56 Santiago, Roque     17 TRS-MR               1:00.46    1:00.93        
                  29.14     1:00.93 (31.79)                                        
 57 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               1:00.90    1:01.28        
                  29.31     1:01.28 (31.97)                                        
 58 Fejes, Steven A     17 TRS-MR               1:07.08    1:05.92        
                  30.86     1:05.92 (35.06)                                        
 59 Miklos, Joseph W    16 TRS-MR               1:10.66    1:09.66        
                  33.46     1:09.66 (36.20)                                        
 60 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:18.32    1:21.71        
 61 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:20.54    1:22.68        
                  38.78     1:22.68 (43.90)                                        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:19.38         NS        
 -- Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR    57.78         NS        
 -- Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                53.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.11    1:47.30        
                  24.32       52.01 (27.69)     1:19.78 (27.77)     1:47.30 (27.52)
  2 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.44    1:48.77        
                  25.84       53.20 (27.36)     1:19.90 (26.70)     1:48.77 (28.87)
  3 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:50.86    1:49.89        
                  24.98       52.61 (27.63)     1:20.99 (28.38)     1:49.89 (28.90)
  4 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              1:51.99    1:51.33        
                  25.00       53.13 (28.13)     1:22.59 (29.46)     1:51.33 (28.74)
  5 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.49    1:51.63        
                  25.34       53.53 (28.19)     1:22.55 (29.02)     1:51.63 (29.08)
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.98    1:51.91        
                  26.49       55.30 (28.81)     1:24.05 (28.75)     1:51.91 (27.86)
  7 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR              1:49.00    1:52.03        
                  25.79       53.54 (27.75)     1:22.28 (28.74)     1:52.03 (29.75)
  8 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.43    1:52.55        
                  25.49       54.18 (28.69)     1:23.66 (29.48)     1:52.55 (28.89)
  9 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.56    1:53.10        
                  25.47       53.38 (27.91)     1:22.54 (29.16)     1:53.10 (30.56)
 10 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR               1:51.34    1:53.38        
                  26.45       55.27 (28.82)     1:24.57 (29.30)     1:53.38 (28.81)
 11 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.55    1:53.59        
                  26.83       55.64 (28.81)     1:25.20 (29.56)     1:53.59 (28.39)
 12 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              1:53.94    1:53.99        
                  26.55       55.55 (29.00)     1:24.95 (29.40)     1:53.99 (29.04)
 13 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:55.74    1:54.12        
                  25.93       54.75 (28.82)     1:24.59 (29.84)     1:54.12 (29.53)
 14 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.85        
                  25.65       54.08 (28.43)     1:23.92 (29.84)     1:54.85 (30.93)
 15 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.44    1:55.93        
                  26.41       55.47 (29.06)     1:25.78 (30.31)     1:55.93 (30.15)
 16 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.11    1:55.94        
                  26.65       56.03 (29.38)     1:26.15 (30.12)     1:55.94 (29.79)
 17 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               1:58.16    1:56.61        
                  27.52       57.16 (29.64)     1:27.40 (30.24)     1:56.61 (29.21)
 18 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:59.07    1:56.75        
                  26.70       55.33 (28.63)     1:25.28 (29.95)     1:56.75 (31.47)
 19 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.66    1:56.88        
                  26.75       55.79 (29.04)     1:26.13 (30.34)     1:56.88 (30.75)
 20 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.20    1:56.99        
                  27.55       57.03 (29.48)     1:27.20 (30.17)     1:56.99 (29.79)
 21 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.18    1:57.70        
                  26.61       56.90 (30.29)     1:27.75 (30.85)     1:57.70 (29.95)
 22 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:55.80    1:58.67        
                  26.19       55.81 (29.62)     1:26.20 (30.39)     1:58.67 (32.47)
 23 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.80    1:59.15        
                  26.67       56.64 (29.97)     1:27.10 (30.46)     1:59.15 (32.05)
 24 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             2:02.46    2:00.51        
                  27.80       57.93 (30.13)     1:29.65 (31.72)     2:00.51 (30.86)
 25 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            1:58.13    2:00.64        
                  27.40       57.33 (29.93)     1:28.62 (31.29)     2:00.64 (32.02)
 26 Quigley, Neil T     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.22    2:00.74        
                  26.82       56.82 (30.00)     1:28.53 (31.71)     2:00.74 (32.21)
 27 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.32    2:00.92        
                  28.51       59.42 (30.91)     1:30.53 (31.11)     2:00.92 (30.39)
 28 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:01.11    2:01.31        
                  27.54       57.77 (30.23)     1:29.58 (31.81)     2:01.31 (31.73)
 29 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.96    2:01.59        
                  27.62       58.28 (30.66)     1:30.33 (32.05)     2:01.59 (31.26)
 30 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               2:00.44    2:01.80        
                  28.17       59.05 (30.88)     1:30.43 (31.38)     2:01.80 (31.37)
 31 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.08    2:02.70        
                  27.85       58.44 (30.59)     1:30.31 (31.87)     2:02.70 (32.39)
 32 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:05.97    2:03.80        
                  28.16       59.64 (31.48)     1:31.69 (32.05)     2:03.80 (32.11)
 33 LI, Jerry           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.17        
                  27.09       58.31 (31.22)     1:31.26 (32.95)     2:04.17 (32.91)
 33 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.70    2:04.17        
                  28.37       59.32 (30.95)     1:31.50 (32.18)     2:04.17 (32.67)
 35 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:03.71    2:04.21        
                  27.96       59.23 (31.27)     1:32.26 (33.03)     2:04.21 (31.95)
 36 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               2:06.70    2:04.76        
                  27.66       58.85 (31.19)     1:32.11 (33.26)     2:04.76 (32.65)
 37 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.45    2:04.78        
                  28.67     1:00.33 (31.66)     1:32.31 (31.98)     2:04.78 (32.47)
 38 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.51    2:08.12        
                  28.83     1:00.36 (31.53)     1:33.96 (33.60)     2:08.12 (34.16)
 39 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.09    2:08.49        
                  29.32     1:01.58 (32.26)   2:08.49 (1:06.91)                    
 40 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               2:16.26    2:14.36        
                  29.78     1:03.19 (33.41)     1:39.39 (36.20)     2:14.36 (34.97)
 41 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               2:36.20    2:21.92        
                  29.47     1:05.08 (35.61)     1:43.41 (38.33)     2:21.92 (38.51)
 42 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               2:37.12    2:38.09        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:01.69         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               5:02.30    4:55.71        
                  26.19       55.19 (29.00)     1:24.70 (29.51)     1:54.86 (30.16)
        2:25.01 (30.15)     2:55.43 (30.42)     3:25.65 (30.22)     3:56.32 (30.67)
        4:26.20 (29.88)     4:55.71 (29.51)                                        
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               5:02.12    4:58.05        
                  26.39       55.51 (29.12)     1:25.39 (29.88)     1:55.87 (30.48)
        2:26.20 (30.33)     2:56.66 (30.46)     3:27.90 (31.24)     3:58.96 (31.06)
        4:29.20 (30.24)     4:58.05 (28.85)                                        
  3 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.68    4:58.11        
                  26.03       55.24 (29.21)     1:25.15 (29.91)     1:55.87 (30.72)
        2:26.60 (30.73)     2:57.55 (30.95)     3:28.19 (30.64)     3:59.25 (31.06)
        4:29.93 (30.68)     4:58.11 (28.18)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR               5:02.81    4:59.53        
                  26.74       56.23 (29.49)     1:25.90 (29.67)     1:56.14 (30.24)
        2:26.53 (30.39)     2:56.88 (30.35)     3:27.47 (30.59)     3:58.80 (31.33)
        4:30.12 (31.32)     4:59.53 (29.41)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.66    5:05.73        
                  27.54       57.77 (30.23)     1:28.13 (30.36)     1:59.15 (31.02)
        2:30.12 (30.97)     3:01.28 (31.16)     3:33.04 (31.76)     4:04.98 (31.94)
        4:35.73 (30.75)     5:05.73 (30.00)                                        
  6 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.31    5:09.00        
                  27.47       57.35 (29.88)     1:27.53 (30.18)     1:58.36 (30.83)
        2:30.00 (31.64)     3:01.89 (31.89)     3:34.02 (32.13)     4:06.23 (32.21)
        4:38.03 (31.80)     5:09.00 (30.97)                                        
  7 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.54    5:13.58        
                  27.20       58.10 (30.90)     1:29.82 (31.72)     2:01.82 (32.00)
        2:33.86 (32.04)     3:06.20 (32.34)     3:38.92 (32.72)     4:10.30 (31.38)
        4:42.14 (31.84)     5:13.58 (31.44)                                        
  8 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.85    5:15.80        
                  27.45       57.68 (30.23)     1:29.20 (31.52)     2:01.37 (32.17)
        2:33.78 (32.41)     3:06.04 (32.26)     3:39.15 (33.11)     4:11.35 (32.20)
        4:43.85 (32.50)     5:15.80 (31.95)                                        
  9 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            5:37.18    5:23.22        
                  29.18     1:01.53 (32.35)     1:34.82 (33.29)     2:08.00 (33.18)
        2:41.05 (33.05)     3:14.61 (33.56)     3:48.16 (33.55)     4:20.99 (32.83)
        4:52.89 (31.90)     5:23.22 (30.33)                                        
 10 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.32    5:25.37        
                  29.12     1:00.75 (31.63)     1:33.83 (33.08)     2:06.40 (32.57)
        2:39.06 (32.66)     3:12.39 (33.33)     3:45.87 (33.48)     4:19.34 (33.47)
        4:53.19 (33.85)     5:25.37 (32.18)                                        
 11 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               5:38.03    5:25.88        
                  28.47     1:00.42 (31.95)     1:34.05 (33.63)     2:07.56 (33.51)
        2:41.16 (33.60)     3:14.53 (33.37)     3:48.04 (33.51)     4:22.10 (34.06)
        4:55.34 (33.24)     5:25.88 (30.54)                                        
 12 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               5:32.50    5:26.10        
                  27.78       59.00 (31.22)     1:31.61 (32.61)     2:04.37 (32.76)
        2:37.37 (33.00)     3:10.77 (33.40)     3:45.12 (34.35)     4:20.22 (35.10)
        4:54.03 (33.81)     5:26.10 (32.07)                                        
 13 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             5:36.01    5:26.77        
                  28.00       58.75 (30.75)     1:30.87 (32.12)     2:04.31 (33.44)
        2:38.14 (33.83)     3:12.04 (33.90)     3:46.40 (34.36)     4:21.06 (34.66)
        4:55.66 (34.60)     5:26.77 (31.11)                                        
 14 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               5:51.23    5:28.48        
                  28.21     1:00.09 (31.88)     1:32.84 (32.75)     2:06.46 (33.62)
        2:40.53 (34.07)     3:14.51 (33.98)     3:48.59 (34.08)     4:22.51 (33.92)
        4:55.74 (33.23)     5:28.48 (32.74)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.43    5:49.65        
                  29.61     1:03.17 (33.56)     1:38.16 (34.99)     2:13.23 (35.07)
        2:48.23 (35.00)     3:24.08 (35.85)     4:01.33 (37.25)     4:38.00 (36.67)
        5:14.57 (36.57)     5:49.65 (35.08)                                        
 16 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               6:00.23    5:53.80        
                  31.63     1:06.81 (35.18)     1:42.62 (35.81)     2:19.50 (36.88)
        2:55.03 (35.53)     3:31.03 (36.00)     4:07.89 (36.86)     4:44.63 (36.74)
        5:20.49 (35.86)     5:53.80 (33.31)                                        
 17 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               6:41.36    6:46.51        
                  35.99     1:17.45 (41.46)     1:59.15 (41.70)     2:41.59 (42.44)
        3:23.22 (41.63)     4:05.74 (42.52)     4:46.86 (41.12)     5:28.51 (41.65)
        6:09.33 (40.82)     6:46.51 (37.18)                                        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT   17:49.14        
                  26.56       56.42 (29.86)     1:27.37 (30.95)     1:58.71 (31.34)
        2:30.38 (31.67)     3:02.57 (32.19)     3:34.70 (32.13)     4:06.95 (32.25)
        4:39.37 (32.42)     5:11.39 (32.02)     5:43.81 (32.42)     6:15.88 (32.07)
        6:48.56 (32.68)     7:21.36 (32.80)     7:53.85 (32.49)     8:26.78 (32.93)
        9:00.00 (33.22)     9:33.82 (33.82)    10:07.04 (33.22)    10:40.08 (33.04)
       11:12.89 (32.81)    11:46.23 (33.34)    12:19.12 (32.89)    12:52.79 (33.67)
       13:25.69 (32.90)    13:58.83 (33.14)    14:32.27 (33.44)    15:06.17 (33.90)
       15:39.71 (33.54)    16:12.99 (33.28)    16:46.17 (33.18)    17:17.94 (31.77)
       17:49.14 (31.20)
  2 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   17:53.71        
                  29.21     1:01.21 (32.00)     1:33.61 (32.40)     2:06.21 (32.60)
        2:38.68 (32.47)     3:11.43 (32.75)     3:44.34 (32.91)     4:17.33 (32.99)
        4:50.22 (32.89)     5:22.55 (32.33)     5:55.54 (32.99)     6:28.38 (32.84)
        7:01.43 (33.05)     7:34.42 (32.99)     8:06.93 (32.51)     8:40.07 (33.14)
        9:12.90 (32.83)     9:45.91 (33.01)    10:18.26 (32.35)    10:50.95 (32.69)
       11:23.89 (32.94)    11:56.43 (32.54)    12:28.90 (32.47)    13:01.72 (32.82)
       13:34.48 (32.76)    14:07.10 (32.62)    14:40.06 (32.96)    15:12.95 (32.89)
       15:45.50 (32.55)    16:17.77 (32.27)    16:50.38 (32.61)    17:22.60 (32.22)
       17:53.71 (31.11)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                52.80      53.79        
                  26.23       53.79 (27.56)                                        
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 53.00      53.86        
                  26.26       53.86 (27.60)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 54.48      54.67        
                  26.83       54.67 (27.84)                                        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                56.00      56.75        
                  27.99       56.75 (28.76)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR                 55.39      57.28        
                  27.77       57.28 (29.51)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    57.51      58.32        
                  28.39       58.32 (29.93)                                        
  7 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                59.47      58.34        
                  28.20       58.34 (30.14)                                        
  8 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR                 58.85      58.51        
                  28.46       58.51 (30.05)                                        
  9 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              1:01.51      58.63        
                  28.84       58.63 (29.79)                                        
 10 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.85      58.70        
                  27.95       58.70 (30.75)                                        
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR    57.42      58.82        
                  28.93       58.82 (29.89)                                        
 12 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 58.92      58.83        
                  28.68       58.83 (30.15)                                        
 13 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:01.04    1:00.11        
                  29.62     1:00.11 (30.49)                                        
 14 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                59.44    1:00.16        
                  29.51     1:00.16 (30.65)                                        
 15 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    57.43    1:00.45        
                  28.11     1:00.45 (32.34)                                        
 16 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:01.27        
                  29.85     1:01.27 (31.42)                                        
 17 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.40    1:01.48        
                  29.91     1:01.48 (31.57)                                        
 18 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:00.16    1:01.68        
                  29.58     1:01.68 (32.10)                                        
 19 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:02.83        
                  30.97     1:02.83 (31.86)                                        
 20 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:03.39        
                  24.56     1:03.39 (38.83)                                        
 21 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:03.44        
                  30.48     1:03.44 (32.96)                                        
 22 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:03.94        
                  31.57     1:03.94 (32.37)                                        
 23 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:04.31        
                  32.09     1:04.31 (32.22)                                        
 24 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             1:03.19    1:04.38        
                  32.21     1:04.38 (32.17)                                        
 25 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.92    1:04.76        
                  32.31     1:04.76 (32.45)                                        
 26 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:04.98        
                  31.08     1:04.98 (33.90)                                        
 27 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:05.16        
                  31.39     1:05.16 (33.77)                                        
 28 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:03.97    1:05.59        
                  31.65     1:05.59 (33.94)                                        
 29 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:05.65        
                  32.27     1:05.65 (33.38)                                        
 30 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            1:05.86    1:06.11        
                  32.37     1:06.11 (33.74)                                        
 31 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:06.21        
                  32.87     1:06.21 (33.34)                                        
 32 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:08.37        
                  33.62     1:08.37 (34.75)                                        
 33 Quigley, Neil T     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.05    1:08.73        
                  32.75     1:08.73 (35.98)                                        
 34 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:09.44        
                  33.49     1:09.44 (35.95)                                        
 35 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.24    1:09.76        
                  34.10     1:09.76 (35.66)                                        
 36 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:10.16        
                  33.99     1:10.16 (36.17)                                        
 37 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               1:11.26    1:11.51        
                  36.29     1:11.51 (35.22)                                        
 38 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:11.98        
                  35.83     1:11.98 (36.15)                                        
 39 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:14.67    1:14.45        
                  35.88     1:14.45 (38.57)                                        
 40 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               1:27.94    1:31.33        
                  45.04     1:31.33 (46.29)                                        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:34.40         NS        
 -- Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    55.51         NS        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:01.80         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               1:57.38    1:56.68        
                  27.67       57.53 (29.86)     1:27.72 (30.19)     1:56.68 (28.96)
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               1:58.86    1:57.14        
                  28.25       57.90 (29.65)     1:29.09 (31.19)     1:57.14 (28.05)
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.09    2:02.84        
                  29.08     1:00.00 (30.92)     1:31.44 (31.44)     2:02.84 (31.40)
  4 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR               2:00.76    2:04.42        
                  29.84     1:01.24 (31.40)     1:32.85 (31.61)     2:04.42 (31.57)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              2:00.90    2:04.88        
                  28.85     1:00.59 (31.74)     1:33.09 (32.50)     2:04.88 (31.79)
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.40    2:06.52        
                  29.71     1:02.17 (32.46)     1:34.49 (32.32)     2:06.52 (32.03)
  7 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:06.22    2:06.97        
                  30.27     1:01.89 (31.62)     1:33.89 (32.00)     2:06.97 (33.08)
  8 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:10.56    2:08.35        
                  29.09     1:01.50 (32.41)     1:34.98 (33.48)     2:08.35 (33.37)
  9 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:10.28    2:11.95        
                  30.15     1:02.15 (32.00)     1:36.65 (34.50)     2:11.95 (35.30)
 10 Beigay, Kyle T      17 Sachem-MR            2:09.80    2:12.67        
                  30.68     1:03.95 (33.27)     1:38.43 (34.48)     2:12.67 (34.24)
 11 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:12.99    2:13.10        
                  31.00     1:04.93 (33.93)     1:40.05 (35.12)     2:13.10 (33.05)
 12 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:13.11        
                  29.24     1:03.43 (34.19)     1:38.53 (35.10)     2:13.11 (34.58)
 13 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR            2:14.70    2:15.54        
                  32.62     1:07.26 (34.64)     1:41.86 (34.60)     2:15.54 (33.68)
 14 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.95    2:16.01        
                  31.88     1:06.02 (34.14)     1:41.98 (35.96)     2:16.01 (34.03)
 15 Devito, TJ          15 TRS-MR               2:11.55    2:16.38        
                  31.57     1:05.90 (34.33)     1:41.38 (35.48)     2:16.38 (35.00)
 16 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.19    2:16.42        
                  33.13     1:07.40 (34.27)     1:42.43 (35.03)     2:16.42 (33.99)
 17 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.20    2:16.75        
                  32.11     1:06.89 (34.78)     1:42.67 (35.78)     2:16.75 (34.08)
 18 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.38    2:17.01        
                  32.19     1:06.98 (34.79)     1:42.57 (35.59)     2:17.01 (34.44)
 19 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.60    2:17.32        
                  32.32     1:07.55 (35.23)     1:42.88 (35.33)     2:17.32 (34.44)
 20 Melendez, Sammy     17 TRS-MR               2:21.23    2:17.86        
                  32.00     1:06.45 (34.45)     1:42.37 (35.92)     2:17.86 (35.49)
 21 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.88    2:18.36        
                  32.61     1:07.18 (34.57)     1:43.15 (35.97)     2:18.36 (35.21)
 22 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.57    2:18.77        
                  32.41     1:07.45 (35.04)     1:43.17 (35.72)     2:18.77 (35.60)
 23 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.42    2:19.74        
                  31.87     1:06.37 (34.50)     1:42.86 (36.49)     2:19.74 (36.88)
 24 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:19.80        
                  32.48     1:07.48 (35.00)     1:43.68 (36.20)     2:19.80 (36.12)
 25 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:16.25    2:20.64        
                  32.77     1:08.08 (35.31)     1:45.54 (37.46)     2:20.64 (35.10)
 26 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.94    2:20.91        
                  32.12     1:07.11 (34.99)     1:43.52 (36.41)     2:20.91 (37.39)
 27 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.61    2:21.80        
                  34.38     1:10.54 (36.16)     1:46.64 (36.10)     2:21.80 (35.16)
 28 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:16.46    2:22.42        
                  33.19     1:09.24 (36.05)     1:46.48 (37.24)     2:22.42 (35.94)
 29 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.80    2:25.17        
                  32.12     1:08.88 (36.76)     1:47.54 (38.66)     2:25.17 (37.63)
 30 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:39.51        
                  37.83     1:18.31 (40.48)     1:59.57 (41.26)     2:39.51 (39.94)
 31 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.72    2:43.58        
                  38.60     1:19.86 (41.26)     2:02.45 (42.59)     2:43.58 (41.13)
 -- Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.92         NS        
 -- Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      59.24        
                  28.21       59.24 (31.03)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                59.12    1:00.04        
                  28.15     1:00.04 (31.89)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    59.26    1:00.74        
                  29.10     1:00.74 (31.64)                                        
  4 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               1:02.08    1:02.52        
                  29.36     1:02.52 (33.16)                                        
  5 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               1:02.92    1:02.57        
                  30.10     1:02.57 (32.47)                                        
  6 Gunter, Scott J     24 COND-MR              1:01.70    1:02.71        
                  29.26     1:02.71 (33.45)                                        
  7 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:01.72    1:03.58        
                  29.88     1:03.58 (33.70)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:04.28        
                  29.95     1:04.28 (34.33)                                        
  9 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:04.52    1:04.40        
                  30.78     1:04.40 (33.62)                                        
 10 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.04    1:05.04        
                  30.72     1:05.04 (34.32)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:05.54        
                  30.31     1:05.54 (35.23)                                        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:05.72        
                  30.97     1:05.72 (34.75)                                        
 13 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:06.77        
                  31.40     1:06.77 (35.37)                                        
 14 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.25        
                  31.76     1:07.25 (35.49)                                        
 15 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               1:09.29    1:08.85        
                  32.66     1:08.85 (36.19)                                        
 16 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:09.07        
                  32.22     1:09.07 (36.85)                                        
 17 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             1:05.90    1:09.27        
                  32.99     1:09.27 (36.28)                                        
 18 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.14    1:10.43        
                  33.30     1:10.43 (37.13)                                        
 19 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:10.48        
                  33.59     1:10.48 (36.89)                                        
 20 LI, Jerry           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.60        
                  32.83     1:10.60 (37.77)                                        
 21 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:10.89        
                  34.01     1:10.89 (36.88)                                        
 22 Beigay, Kyle T      17 Sachem-MR            1:08.60    1:11.49        
                  33.10     1:11.49 (38.39)                                        
 23 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:12.14        
                  33.87     1:12.14 (38.27)                                        
 24 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:12.92        
                  34.51     1:12.92 (38.41)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:13.17        
                  34.17     1:13.17 (39.00)                                        
 26 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:13.40        
                  35.08     1:13.40 (38.32)                                        
 27 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               1:10.31    1:13.60        
                  33.67     1:13.60 (39.93)                                        
 28 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            1:12.21    1:13.76        
                  35.14     1:13.76 (38.62)                                        
 29 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:14.17    1:14.74        
                  35.34     1:14.74 (39.40)                                        
 30 Melendez, Sammy     17 TRS-MR               1:14.02    1:15.14        
                  35.01     1:15.14 (40.13)                                        
 31 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:16.20        
                  36.49     1:16.20 (39.71)                                        
 32 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.04        
                  36.18     1:17.04 (40.86)                                        
 33 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:17.52        
                  32.01     1:17.52 (45.51)                                        
 34 Bonvissuto, Reed R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:18.45        
                  36.63     1:18.45 (41.82)                                        
 35 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:21.22        
                  38.79     1:21.22 (42.43)                                        
 36 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:21.66        
                  38.73     1:21.66 (42.93)                                        
 37 Fejes, Steven A     17 TRS-MR               1:25.41    1:26.59        
                  40.40     1:26.59 (46.19)                                        
 38 LI, King            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:30.61        
                  42.76     1:30.61 (47.85)                                        
 -- Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45         NS        
 -- Chen, Alex          15 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.93    2:09.43        
                  28.41     1:01.93 (33.52)     1:35.54 (33.61)     2:09.43 (33.89)
  2 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               2:16.05    2:13.50        
                  30.41     1:04.30 (33.89)     1:39.01 (34.71)     2:13.50 (34.49)
  3 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.63    2:14.01        
                  30.62     1:04.42 (33.80)     1:39.32 (34.90)     2:14.01 (34.69)
  4 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR              2:11.00    2:17.47        
                  30.05     1:03.40 (33.35)     1:39.23 (35.83)     2:17.47 (38.24)
  5 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               2:20.23    2:18.32        
                  30.69     1:06.33 (35.64)     1:42.69 (36.36)     2:18.32 (35.63)
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.77    2:22.20        
                  31.73     1:07.95 (36.22)     1:44.59 (36.64)     2:22.20 (37.61)
  7 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:13.06    2:25.26        
                  31.84     1:08.12 (36.28)     1:46.24 (38.12)     2:25.26 (39.02)
  8 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.39    2:26.42        
                  32.12     1:09.89 (37.77)     1:47.98 (38.09)     2:26.42 (38.44)
  9 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.85    2:26.63        
                  31.01     1:12.07 (41.06)     1:46.30 (34.23)     2:26.63 (40.33)
 10 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.49    2:26.72        
                  33.79     1:12.40 (38.61)     1:49.34 (36.94)     2:26.72 (37.38)
 11 Schaub, CJ M        22 COND-MR              2:30.50    2:27.56        
                  34.29     1:12.91 (38.62)     1:50.65 (37.74)     2:27.56 (36.91)
 12 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             2:23.59    2:28.29        
                  33.60     1:11.30 (37.70)     1:50.13 (38.83)     2:28.29 (38.16)
 13 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:28.88        
                  33.85     1:11.77 (37.92)     1:50.80 (39.03)     2:28.88 (38.08)
 14 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               2:31.27    2:29.07        
                  33.08     1:11.33 (38.25)     1:51.36 (40.03)     2:29.07 (37.71)
 15 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:29.56    2:29.59        
                  34.29     1:12.33 (38.04)     1:52.16 (39.83)     2:29.59 (37.43)
 16 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.10    2:30.91        
                  33.95     1:13.00 (39.05)     1:52.76 (39.76)     2:30.91 (38.15)
 17 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               2:43.81    2:31.55        
                  33.14     1:11.96 (38.82)     1:51.32 (39.36)     2:31.55 (40.23)
 18 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:32.83        
                  33.74     1:12.10 (38.36)     1:52.00 (39.90)     2:32.83 (40.83)
 19 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.83    2:34.23        
                  36.24     1:14.07 (37.83)     1:54.47 (40.40)     2:34.23 (39.76)
 20 LI, Jerry           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.79        
                  33.52     1:12.39 (38.87)     1:53.34 (40.95)     2:34.79 (41.45)
 21 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.88    2:39.41        
                  36.07     1:17.13 (41.06)     1:58.55 (41.42)     2:39.41 (40.86)
 22 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.41    2:40.06        
                  36.07     1:17.13 (41.06)     1:59.25 (42.12)     2:40.06 (40.81)
 23 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:45.79    2:40.10        
                  36.04     1:17.10 (41.06)     1:58.89 (41.79)     2:40.10 (41.21)
 24 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               2:44.99    2:45.18        
                  35.44     1:16.83 (41.39)     2:00.87 (44.04)     2:45.18 (44.31)
 25 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.66    2:45.64        
                  36.72     1:18.49 (41.77)     2:02.15 (43.66)     2:45.64 (43.49)
 26 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.42        
                  38.97     1:22.14 (43.17)     2:05.69 (43.55)     2:47.42 (41.73)
 27 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.34    2:53.44        
                  38.32     1:23.25 (44.93)     2:08.61 (45.36)     2:53.44 (44.83)
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.42    2:54.04        
                  38.37     1:23.38 (45.01)     2:08.63 (45.25)     2:54.04 (45.41)
 29 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:58.41    2:56.13        
                  40.44     1:25.34 (44.90)     2:11.05 (45.71)     2:56.13 (45.08)
 30 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:59.57        
                  41.43     1:26.30 (44.87)     2:14.17 (47.87)     2:59.57 (45.40)
 -- Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.30         NS        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               3:19.52         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                52.00      53.62        
                  24.51       53.62 (29.11)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.56      53.87        
                  25.08       53.87 (28.79)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      54.07        
                  25.48       54.07 (28.59)                                        
  4 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                54.59      55.25        
                  25.67       55.25 (29.58)                                        
  5 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 54.21      55.53        
                  26.19       55.53 (29.34)                                        
  6 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 54.43      55.91        
                  26.02       55.91 (29.89)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      56.00        
                  26.08       56.00 (29.92)                                        
  8 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.07        
                  25.95       56.07 (30.12)                                        
  9 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 58.37      56.57        
                  26.06       56.57 (30.51)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR                 54.53      56.95        
                  26.78       56.95 (30.17)                                        
 11 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      57.14        
                  26.52       57.14 (30.62)                                        
 12 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                56.00      58.18        
                  27.27       58.18 (30.91)                                        
 13 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR              58.93      58.96        
                  27.68       58.96 (31.28)                                        
 14 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               1:13.06      59.27        
                  28.00       59.27 (31.27)                                        
 15 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR    58.34      59.30        
                  27.95       59.30 (31.35)                                        
 16 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    59.04      59.54        
                  27.55       59.54 (31.99)                                        
 17 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.21      59.83        
                  25.86       59.83 (33.97)                                        
 18 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.93    1:00.62        
                  28.17     1:00.62 (32.45)                                        
 19 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:00.56    1:01.00        
                  28.56     1:01.00 (32.44)                                        
 20 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.14    1:01.33        
                  28.75     1:01.33 (32.58)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Jonathan J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21    1:01.97        
                  29.33     1:01.97 (32.64)                                        
 22 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:01.77    1:02.47        
                  29.51     1:02.47 (32.96)                                        
 22 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            1:02.76    1:02.47        
                  29.44     1:02.47 (33.03)                                        
 24 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:02.54        
                  29.23     1:02.54 (33.31)                                        
 25 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:03.64        
                  29.45     1:03.64 (34.19)                                        
 26 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             1:05.54    1:03.93        
                  30.17     1:03.93 (33.76)                                        
 27 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.50    1:05.01        
                  30.57     1:05.01 (34.44)                                        
 28 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.76    1:06.10        
                  30.39     1:06.10 (35.71)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:06.25        
                  30.12     1:06.25 (36.13)                                        
 30 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               1:07.24    1:06.45        
                  31.11     1:06.45 (35.34)                                        
 31 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:06.55        
                  32.58     1:06.55 (33.97)                                        
 32 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:05.43    1:06.92        
                  30.50     1:06.92 (36.42)                                        
 32 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               1:17.00    1:06.92        
                  30.87     1:06.92 (36.05)                                        
 34 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.79        
                  30.94     1:09.79 (38.85)                                        
 35 LI, King            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:10.83        
                  32.06     1:10.83 (38.77)                                        
 36 Santiago, Roque     17 TRS-MR               1:15.89    1:12.19        
                  32.33     1:12.19 (39.86)                                        
 37 Fejes, Steven A     17 TRS-MR               1:26.36    1:20.65        
                  36.16     1:20.65 (44.49)                                        
 38 Miklos, Joseph W    16 TRS-MR               1:36.12    1:27.23        
                  38.70     1:27.23 (48.53)                                        
 -- Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94         NS        
 -- DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    54.88         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.81    2:01.65        
                  27.25       57.69 (30.44)     1:29.02 (31.33)     2:01.65 (32.63)
  2 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               2:00.95    2:04.04        
                  28.03       59.30 (31.27)     1:30.75 (31.45)     2:04.04 (33.29)
  3 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR               2:00.44    2:07.76        
                  28.08       58.40 (30.32)     1:29.65 (31.25)     2:07.76 (38.11)
  4 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:07.97        
                  27.50     1:00.09 (32.59)     1:34.14 (34.05)     2:07.97 (33.83)
  5 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:06.99    2:08.03        
                  26.25       57.64 (31.39)     1:32.20 (34.56)     2:08.03 (35.83)
  6 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.54    2:08.73        
                  28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)     1:34.60 (33.63)     2:08.73 (34.13)
  7 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:12.40    2:09.71        
                  27.42       59.86 (32.44)     1:34.51 (34.65)     2:09.71 (35.20)
  8 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:16.75    2:12.65        
                  28.61     1:00.96 (32.35)     1:35.15 (34.19)     2:12.65 (37.50)
  9 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:16.21        
                  29.51     1:03.70 (34.19)     1:40.41 (36.71)     2:16.21 (35.80)
 10 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:13.95    2:16.71        
                  29.57     1:03.43 (33.86)     1:39.94 (36.51)     2:16.71 (36.77)
 11 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.51    2:17.34        
                  28.05     1:01.06 (33.01)     1:37.68 (36.62)     2:17.34 (39.66)
 12 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96    2:21.38        
                  32.98     1:09.16 (36.18)     1:45.80 (36.64)     2:21.38 (35.58)
 13 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:30.68    2:22.15        
                  31.66     1:07.68 (36.02)     1:45.64 (37.96)     2:22.15 (36.51)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:42.38    2:30.71        
                  33.39     1:11.50 (38.11)     1:50.64 (39.14)     2:30.71 (40.07)
 15 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               2:48.21    2:38.37        
                  32.15     1:10.27 (38.12)     1:52.99 (42.72)     2:38.37 (45.38)
 -- Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:15.36         NS        
 -- Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.91         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.61    1:59.53        
                  26.36       56.84 (30.48)     1:31.12 (34.28)     1:59.53 (28.41)
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               2:01.51    2:00.73        
                  26.35       56.97 (30.62)     1:33.02 (36.05)     2:00.73 (27.71)
  3 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               2:03.84    2:05.23        
                  26.95       58.74 (31.79)     1:37.25 (38.51)     2:05.23 (27.98)
  4 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.77    2:05.47        
                  27.05       59.93 (32.88)     1:36.77 (36.84)     2:05.47 (28.70)
  5 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               2:03.40    2:05.65        
                  26.95       58.11 (31.16)     1:37.00 (38.89)     2:05.65 (28.65)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              1:59.29    2:08.05        
                  27.51     1:00.51 (33.00)     1:37.13 (36.62)     2:08.05 (30.92)
  7 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR               2:05.69    2:08.49        
                  27.61     1:00.44 (32.83)     1:38.62 (38.18)     2:08.49 (29.87)
  8 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.33    2:08.94        
                  28.53     1:02.67 (34.14)     1:40.44 (37.77)     2:08.94 (28.50)
  9 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:05.72    2:09.13        
                  27.53     1:01.92 (34.39)     1:38.03 (36.11)     2:09.13 (31.10)
 10 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:09.42    2:10.10        
                  26.49     1:00.31 (33.82)     1:41.28 (40.97)     2:10.10 (28.82)
 11 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               2:13.53    2:10.90        
                  28.93     1:04.57 (35.64)     1:40.73 (36.16)     2:10.90 (30.17)
 12 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.18    2:12.62        
                  28.27     1:02.18 (33.91)     1:42.37 (40.19)     2:12.62 (30.25)
 13 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.67    2:12.63        
                  30.17     1:00.80 (30.63)     1:42.26 (41.46)     2:12.63 (30.37)
 14 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:14.32        
                  27.13     1:02.44 (35.31)     1:43.82 (41.38)     2:14.32 (30.50)
 15 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.45    2:14.48        
                  28.29     1:03.83 (35.54)     1:41.45 (37.62)     2:14.48 (33.03)
 16 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             2:11.14    2:14.94        
                  29.97     1:05.78 (35.81)     1:43.80 (38.02)     2:14.94 (31.14)
 17 Beigay, Kyle T      17 Sachem-MR            2:14.80    2:15.60        
                  28.64     1:03.61 (34.97)     1:44.85 (41.24)     2:15.60 (30.75)
 18 Devito, TJ          15 TRS-MR               2:18.52    2:15.98        
                  30.17     1:04.33 (34.16)     1:45.29 (40.96)     2:15.98 (30.69)
 19 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.17    2:15.99        
                  29.01     1:04.19 (35.18)     1:45.36 (41.17)     2:15.99 (30.63)
 20 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55    2:16.22        
                  28.53     1:04.69 (36.16)     1:46.74 (42.05)     2:16.22 (29.48)
 21 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:17.30    2:16.58        
                  30.07     1:05.90 (35.83)     1:46.91 (41.01)     2:16.58 (29.67)
 22 Melendez, Sammy     17 TRS-MR               2:16.93    2:16.94        
                  28.54     1:04.36 (35.82)     1:46.19 (41.83)     2:16.94 (30.75)
 23 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:17.82        
                  28.31     1:05.14 (36.83)     1:44.34 (39.20)     2:17.82 (33.48)
 24 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.50    2:18.14        
                  30.67     1:06.22 (35.55)     1:48.25 (42.03)     2:18.14 (29.89)
 25 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.64    2:19.84        
                  30.85     1:08.57 (37.72)     1:49.65 (41.08)     2:19.84 (30.19)
 26 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:19.95        
                  30.77     1:04.67 (33.90)     1:46.89 (42.22)     2:19.95 (33.06)
 27 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:17.37    2:20.35        
                  30.66     1:06.12 (35.46)     1:48.61 (42.49)     2:20.35 (31.74)
 28 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98    2:21.57        
                  31.84     1:09.00 (37.16)     1:47.45 (38.45)     2:21.57 (34.12)
 29 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.05    2:22.74        
                  31.48     1:08.81 (37.33)     1:50.17 (41.36)     2:22.74 (32.57)
 30 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.08    2:22.83        
                  32.36     1:07.76 (35.40)     1:51.93 (44.17)     2:22.83 (30.90)
 31 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.26    2:23.11        
                  29.06     1:08.06 (39.00)     1:52.10 (44.04)     2:23.11 (31.01)
 32 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:23.34        
                  29.16     1:07.41 (38.25)     1:52.11 (44.70)     2:23.34 (31.23)
 33 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.15    2:24.65        
                  30.92     1:08.15 (37.23)     1:51.63 (43.48)     2:24.65 (33.02)
 34 LI, Jerry           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:25.21        
                  32.07     1:11.13 (39.06)     1:52.40 (41.27)     2:25.21 (32.81)
 35 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               2:19.83    2:25.43        
                  31.13     1:08.64 (37.51)     1:52.14 (43.50)     2:25.43 (33.29)
 36 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:27.17        
                  30.04     1:11.11 (41.07)     1:52.85 (41.74)     2:27.17 (34.32)
 37 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.73    2:27.84        
                  32.58     1:07.53 (34.95)     1:55.80 (48.27)     2:27.84 (32.04)
 38 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               2:34.52    2:35.52        
                  30.55     1:12.42 (41.87)     2:02.33 (49.91)     2:35.52 (33.19)
 39 Santiago, Roque     17 TRS-MR               2:39.05    2:35.69        
                  32.52     1:10.16 (37.64)     2:01.56 (51.40)     2:35.69 (34.13)
 40 Miklos, Joseph W    16 TRS-MR               3:04.44    2:55.41        
                  40.68     1:23.88 (43.20)     2:16.84 (52.96)     2:55.41 (38.57)
 -- LI, King            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.72         NS        
 -- Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.08    4:22.36        
                  26.72       58.12 (31.40)     1:33.87 (35.75)     2:09.61 (35.74)
        2:43.62 (34.01)     3:19.38 (35.76)     3:51.85 (32.47)     4:22.36 (30.51)
  2 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               4:24.57    4:23.29        
                  27.75       58.78 (31.03)     1:31.39 (32.61)     2:04.60 (33.21)
        2:43.70 (39.10)     3:23.49 (39.79)     3:52.95 (29.46)     4:23.29 (30.34)
  3 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.93    4:26.08        
                  27.15       57.97 (30.82)     1:33.10 (35.13)     2:08.95 (35.85)
        2:45.89 (36.94)     3:24.22 (38.33)     3:56.12 (31.90)     4:26.08 (29.96)
  4 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR               4:23.74    4:26.10        
                  27.84       59.91 (32.07)     1:33.26 (33.35)     2:06.80 (33.54)
        2:46.49 (39.69)     3:27.26 (40.77)     3:57.09 (29.83)     4:26.10 (29.01)
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.36    4:26.80        
                  27.43       59.88 (32.45)     1:34.13 (34.25)     2:09.43 (35.30)
        2:46.49 (37.06)     3:25.65 (39.16)     3:57.54 (31.89)     4:26.80 (29.26)
  6 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               4:44.15    4:40.83        
                  29.07     1:02.55 (33.48)     1:40.40 (37.85)     2:17.28 (36.88)
        2:56.10 (38.82)     3:35.64 (39.54)     4:08.58 (32.94)     4:40.83 (32.25)
  7 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             4:47.75    4:44.03        
                  29.41     1:04.53 (35.12)     1:40.72 (36.19)     2:16.43 (35.71)
        2:56.51 (40.08)     3:36.81 (40.30)     4:11.14 (34.33)     4:44.03 (32.89)
  8 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.02    4:49.05        
                  27.23       59.04 (31.81)     1:37.42 (38.38)     2:15.57 (38.15)
        2:57.73 (42.16)     3:42.88 (45.15)     4:16.26 (33.38)     4:49.05 (32.79)
  9 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR            4:50.00    4:49.37        
                  29.15     1:04.69 (35.54)     1:40.88 (36.19)     2:16.28 (35.40)
        3:01.43 (45.15)     3:46.81 (45.38)     4:18.50 (31.69)     4:49.37 (30.87)
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               5:05.55    4:54.88        
                  30.53     1:05.19 (34.66)     1:42.68 (37.49)     2:19.71 (37.03)
        3:02.67 (42.96)     3:45.28 (42.61)     4:20.17 (34.89)     4:54.88 (34.71)
 11 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               4:56.63    4:56.10        
                  30.69     1:08.86 (38.17)     1:45.68 (36.82)     2:23.05 (37.37)
        3:05.87 (42.82)     3:49.61 (43.74)     4:23.45 (33.84)     4:56.10 (32.65)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.18        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:44.21        
                  36.37     1:18.73 (42.36)     2:03.43 (44.70)     2:44.21 (40.78)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.29        
                  30.11     1:01.29 (31.18)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.86        
  2 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.93        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.74        
  2 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.32        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.54        
                  46.31     1:35.27 (48.96)     2:34.55 (59.28)     3:12.54 (37.99)