Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/22/2013 10:09 AM
       2013 MR Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013        
              Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals, Sanction #: 130104              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 28.99      28.75 JO      16  
  2 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR                31.70      31.89 JO      13  
  3 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR                31.97      32.38 SILV    12  
  4 DeBenedictus, Abig  10 NBS-MR                 32.39      32.52 SILV    11  
  5 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR                33.50      32.83 SILV    10  
  6 Defonte, Isabella   10 LBA-MR                 32.83      33.19 SILV     9  
  7 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR                34.02      33.44 SILV     7  
  8 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 34.28      33.56 SILV     5  
  9 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 33.91      34.17 SILV     4  
 10 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR                33.25      34.42 SILV     3  
 11 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 34.96      34.98 SILV     2  
 12 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 36.92      37.08          1  
 13 Trevena, Olivia E   10 NDAC-MR                37.94      37.19        
 14 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR                 37.52      37.34        
 15 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                38.06      37.81        
 16 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR                 38.87      38.26        
 17 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                 38.25      38.29        
 18 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR                 38.38      38.45        
 18 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR                 38.90      38.45        
 20 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 37.54      40.89        
 21 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR                 43.00      43.78        
 22 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR                41.87      44.12        
 23 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR                43.42      44.65        
 24 Staubi, Emma S      10 NDAC-MR                42.94      44.85        
 25 Gaudet, Isabelle M   9 LBA-MR                 43.66      44.91        
 26 Wisneski, Rachel J  10 NBS-MR                    NT      45.23        
 27 Harkins, Emily M     8 LBA-MR                 48.34      45.52        
 28 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                44.54      46.08        
 29 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR                49.79      47.15        
 30 Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR                55.34      49.01        
 31 Bergin, Emily        9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.12        
 32 Seymour, Ines R     10 NBS-MR                 52.11      49.19        
 33 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR                56.03      49.45        
 34 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR                55.36      51.21        
 35 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR                50.66      53.82        
 36 Kavanagh, Sarah      7 LBA-MR                 50.00      54.29        
 37 Holup, Katie E       7 RFAC-MR              1:10.33      57.57        
 38 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               1:05.01      59.97        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:03.78    1:03.13 JO      16  
                  30.21     1:03.13 (32.92)                                        
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.97    1:05.04 JO      13  
                  30.65     1:05.04 (34.39)                                        
  3 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.60    1:06.71 JO      12  
                  31.81     1:06.71 (34.90)                                        
  4 DeBenedictus, Abig  10 NBS-MR               1:12.01    1:10.85 JO      11  
                  33.56     1:10.85 (37.29)                                        
  5 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              1:12.95    1:10.89 JO      10  
                  34.37     1:10.89 (36.52)                                        
  6 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              1:11.39    1:13.25 SILV     9  
                  34.09     1:13.25 (39.16)                                        
  7 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR              1:14.73    1:14.35 SILV     7  
                  34.67     1:14.35 (39.68)                                        
  8 Sanders, Nina       10 NBS-MR               1:24.65    1:14.75 SILV     5  
                  34.71     1:14.75 (40.04)                                        
  9 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR              1:14.21    1:15.21 SILV     4  
                  35.52     1:15.21 (39.69)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR              1:18.10    1:15.55 SILV     3  
                  36.04     1:15.55 (39.51)                                        
 11 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               1:18.46    1:17.65 SILV     2  
                  35.78     1:17.65 (41.87)                                        
 12 Defonte, Isabella   10 LBA-MR               1:18.30    1:17.76 SILV     1  
                  35.48     1:17.76 (42.28)                                        
 13 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               1:21.13    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.45 (42.15)                                        
 14 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:18.02    1:20.96        
                  37.61     1:20.96 (43.35)                                        
 15 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR              1:22.31    1:22.92        
                  40.07     1:22.92 (42.85)                                        
 16 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR              1:24.50    1:23.02        
                  38.95     1:23.02 (44.07)                                        
 17 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               1:26.41    1:23.72        
                  39.70     1:23.72 (44.02)                                        
 18 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR               1:28.32    1:25.65        
                  40.49     1:25.65 (45.16)                                        
 19 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR               1:26.24    1:26.06        
                  42.47     1:26.06 (43.59)                                        
 20 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               1:24.41    1:26.81        
                  39.73     1:26.81 (47.08)                                        
 21 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR               1:28.18    1:26.99        
                  42.02     1:26.99 (44.97)                                        
 22 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              1:26.69    1:28.16        
                  39.47     1:28.16 (48.69)                                        
 23 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR               1:27.98    1:29.11        
                  43.32     1:29.11 (45.79)                                        
 24 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR               1:35.72    1:29.60        
                  42.42     1:29.60 (47.18)                                        
 25 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               1:27.05    1:30.13        
                  41.57     1:30.13 (48.56)                                        
 26 Boyle, Julia T       9 NBS-MR               1:37.86    1:33.33        
                  43.95     1:33.33 (49.38)                                        
 27 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               1:31.55    1:37.21        
                  44.50     1:37.21 (52.71)                                        
 28 Gaudet, Isabelle M   9 LBA-MR               1:37.04    1:39.23        
                  46.65     1:39.23 (52.58)                                        
 29 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              1:40.56    1:40.92        
                  46.87     1:40.92 (54.05)                                        
 30 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              1:41.67    1:44.85        
                  49.24     1:44.85 (55.61)                                        
 31 Nacianceno, Emily    7 NBS-MR               1:46.32    1:44.93        
                  50.33     1:44.93 (54.60)                                        
 32 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              1:44.23    1:46.50        
 33 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR              1:41.08    1:46.69        
                  47.36     1:46.69 (59.33)                                        
 34 Bergin, Emily        9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:50.70        
                  52.88     1:50.70 (57.82)                                        
 35 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              1:55.56    1:51.04        
                  52.22     1:51.04 (58.82)                                        
 36 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR              1:48.57    1:52.25        
 37 Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR              2:10.33    1:55.60        
                1:08.00     1:55.60 (47.60)                                        
 38 Seymour, Ines R     10 NBS-MR               2:01.74    1:55.65        
                  54.39   1:55.65 (1:01.26)                                        
 39 Kavanagh, Sarah      7 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:00.69        
                  56.76   2:00.69 (1:03.93)                                        
 40 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR              2:15.33    2:01.66        
                  54.48   2:01.66 (1:07.18)                                        
 41 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              2:00.33    2:01.92        
                  56.32   2:01.92 (1:05.60)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11      35.36 JO      16  
  2 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR                 36.64      35.89 JO      13  
  3 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR                36.39      37.03 JO      12  
  4 Defonte, Isabella   10 LBA-MR                 38.64      39.03 SILV    11  
  5 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                39.02      39.64 SILV    10  
  6 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR                42.28      40.12 SILV     9  
  7 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 42.50      41.25 SILV     7  
  8 Sanders, Nina       10 NBS-MR                 44.00      42.11 SILV     5  
  9 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR                42.63      43.21          4  
 10 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR                 44.43      43.34          3  
 11 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 42.52      43.56          2  
 12 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR                 46.43      43.72          1  
 13 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                44.38      43.83        
 14 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 44.02      43.91        
 15 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR                43.44      43.95        
 16 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 44.77      44.78        
 17 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                 44.25      45.22        
 18 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 50.00      46.79        
 19 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                43.29      46.96        
 20 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR                46.02      48.53        
 21 Nacianceno, Emily    7 NBS-MR                 48.46      48.74        
 22 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 52.15      50.09        
 23 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR                55.26      52.91        
 24 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR                53.19      53.70        
 25 Wisneski, Rachel J  10 NBS-MR                    NT      54.24        
 26 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                54.79      54.80        
 27 Gaudet, Isabelle M   9 LBA-MR                 55.35      55.52        
 28 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR                 46.02      55.55        
 29 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR                56.02      56.51        
 30 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR                59.20      58.15        
 31 Bergin, Emily        9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.13        
 32 Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR                58.51    1:00.53        
 33 Kavanagh, Sarah      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.11        
 34 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR                55.31    1:02.51        
 35 Holup, Katie E       7 RFAC-MR              1:20.33    1:06.32        
 -- Seymour, Ines R     10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Boyle, Julia T       9 NBS-MR                 51.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.02    1:13.03 JO      16  
                  35.59     1:13.03 (37.44)                                        
  2 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.58    1:14.05 JO      13  
                  35.52     1:14.05 (38.53)                                        
  3 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              1:21.94    1:21.89 SILV    12  
                1:21.89         1:21.89 ( )                                        
  4 DeBenedictus, Abig  10 NBS-MR               1:24.01    1:24.98 SILV    11  
                  42.53     1:24.98 (42.45)                                        
  5 Defonte, Isabella   10 LBA-MR               1:39.53    1:25.17 SILV    10  
                  39.54     1:25.17 (45.63)                                        
  6 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR              1:29.42    1:27.13 SILV     9  
                  41.02     1:27.13 (46.11)                                        
  7 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR               1:37.19    1:28.92 SILV     7  
                  43.84     1:28.92 (45.08)                                        
  8 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:30.73    1:29.68 SILV     5  
                  44.01     1:29.68 (45.67)                                        
  9 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.05 SILV     4  
                  44.28     1:31.05 (46.77)                                        
 10 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               1:37.16    1:31.41 SILV     3  
                  44.44     1:31.41 (46.97)                                        
 11 Trevena, Olivia E   10 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:33.12 SILV     2  
                  44.92     1:33.12 (48.20)                                        
 12 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR              1:34.04    1:34.32 SILV     1  
                1:34.32         1:34.32 ( )                                        
 13 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               1:41.46    1:35.68 SILV   
                  36.64     1:35.68 (59.04)                                        
 14 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR               1:40.13    1:35.85 SILV   
                  47.83     1:35.85 (48.02)                                        
 15 Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:35.90 SILV   
                  46.57     1:35.90 (49.33)                                        
 16 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR               1:41.12    1:38.56        
                  48.69     1:38.56 (49.87)                                        
 17 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR              1:44.88    1:38.84        
                  48.78     1:38.84 (50.06)                                        
 18 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               1:42.75    1:39.48        
                1:39.48         1:39.48 ( )                                        
 19 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              1:41.62    1:41.25        
                1:41.25         1:41.25 ( )                                        
 20 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               1:46.80    1:43.12        
                  50.20     1:43.12 (52.92)                                        
 21 Nacianceno, Emily    7 NBS-MR               2:26.80    1:43.72        
                  49.88     1:43.72 (53.84)                                        
 22 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              2:00.33    1:48.77        
                  53.68     1:48.77 (55.09)                                        
 23 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              2:04.50    1:51.84        
                  55.14     1:51.84 (56.70)                                        
 24 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR              2:20.33    2:01.93        
                  56.06   2:01.93 (1:05.87)                                        
 25 Seymour, Ines R     10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:02.83        
 -- Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               1:38.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.76                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   35.81   1/15/2011 Katelyn Walsh, MSC  -MR                      
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 37.37      36.58 JO      16  
  2 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR                 39.22      38.30 JO      13  
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.49      40.85 JO      12  
  4 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 43.63      43.23 SILV    11  
  5 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR                47.22      46.29 SILV    10  
  6 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR                44.72      46.44 SILV     9  
  7 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR                 52.43      48.22 SILV     7  
  8 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 52.28      51.79          5  
  9 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 52.01      51.85          4  
 10 Sanders, Nina       10 NBS-MR                 58.26      52.67          3  
 11 Gaudet, Isabelle M   9 LBA-MR                 52.07      52.74          2  
 12 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR                 49.10      52.92          1  
 13 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                48.58      55.29        
 14 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR                 57.18      55.32        
 15 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR                 56.41      56.06        
 16 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR                 57.03      56.94        
 17 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 58.60      57.49        
 18 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR                59.10      58.21        
 19 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR                58.58      59.11        
 20 Harkins, Emily M     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.20        
 21 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR               1:08.99    1:02.29        
 22 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR              1:03.89    1:02.98        
 23 Staubi, Emma S      10 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:04.56        
 24 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              1:12.46    1:04.80        
 25 Nacianceno, Emily    7 NBS-MR               1:06.09    1:04.91        
 26 Bergin, Emily        9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:06.48        
 27 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               1:18.41    1:18.98        
 -- Wisneski, Rachel J  10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                57.02         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR              1:04.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR              1:20.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kavanagh, Sarah      7 LBA-MR                 50.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:22.48    1:22.53 JO      16  
                  38.30     1:22.53 (44.23)                                        
  2 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:25.20    1:26.43 JO      13  
                  40.46     1:26.43 (45.97)                                        
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.75    1:29.22 JO      12  
                  42.02     1:29.22 (47.20)                                        
  4 DeBenedictus, Abig  10 NBS-MR               1:34.71    1:33.93 SILV    11  
                  45.58     1:33.93 (48.35)                                        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR              1:38.56    1:35.46 SILV    10  
                  46.12     1:35.46 (49.34)                                        
  6 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              1:35.46    1:36.85 SILV     9  
                  46.84     1:36.85 (50.01)                                        
  7 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR              1:42.18    1:38.12 SILV     7  
                  46.70     1:38.12 (51.42)                                        
  8 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR              1:43.08    1:41.54 SILV     5  
                  49.66     1:41.54 (51.88)                                        
  9 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               1:45.24    1:45.08 SILV     4  
                  50.68     1:45.08 (54.40)                                        
 10 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               1:46.85    1:45.76 SILV     3  
                  49.53     1:45.76 (56.23)                                        
 11 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR              1:48.65    1:46.85 SILV     2  
                  49.42     1:46.85 (57.43)                                        
 12 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR              1:41.37    1:51.52          1  
                  50.10   1:51.52 (1:01.42)                                        
 13 Gaudet, Isabelle M   9 LBA-MR               1:52.78    1:54.75        
 14 Sanders, Nina       10 NBS-MR               2:09.58    1:56.09        
 15 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.87        
 16 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR               2:03.06    1:58.32        
 17 Boyle, Julia T       9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.21        
                  57.17   2:00.21 (1:03.04)                                        
 18 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              2:14.50    2:08.59        
 19 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              2:16.33    2:09.58        
 20 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:17.75        
                1:06.14   2:17.75 (1:11.61)                                        
 21 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR               2:29.12    2:18.90        
                1:04.79   2:18.90 (1:14.11)                                        
 22 Nacianceno, Emily    7 NBS-MR               2:25.66    2:19.59        
                2:19.59         2:19.59 ( )                                        
 23 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              2:30.33    2:29.30        
                2:29.30         2:29.30 ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 32.67      32.71 JO      16  
  2 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      33.37 JO      13  
  3 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR                 35.24      36.63 SILV    12  
  4 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.86      36.69 SILV    11  
  5 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                35.80      37.26 SILV    10  
  6 DeBenedictus, Abig  10 NBS-MR                 41.02      37.66 SILV     9  
  7 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR                40.49      39.25 SILV     7  
  8 Defonte, Isabella   10 LBA-MR                 41.74      40.32 SILV     5  
  9 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR                39.11      40.52 SILV     4  
 10 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR                41.29      40.58 SILV     3  
 11 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR                41.81      41.75 SILV     2  
 12 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR                42.87      43.54 SILV     1  
 13 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                44.25      43.98        
 14 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 41.50      44.05        
 15 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 45.19      45.69        
 16 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR                 44.30      45.82        
 17 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 46.12      46.91        
 18 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                46.85      49.55        
 19 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR                 53.89      51.11        
 20 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.18        
 21 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR                55.39      52.41        
 22 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.12        
 23 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 58.47      54.32        
 24 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              1:02.69      58.40        
 25 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR                 52.15      59.26        
 26 Kavanagh, Sarah      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:12.92        
 27 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              1:10.33    1:13.48        
 -- Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR              1:15.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bergin, Emily        9 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR              1:10.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR                56.82         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:13.39    1:13.11 JO      16  
                  34.43     1:13.11 (38.68)                                        
  2 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.80    1:19.18 JO      13  
                  36.94     1:19.18 (42.24)                                        
  3 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:24.02    1:23.14 JO      12  
                  38.83     1:23.14 (44.31)                                        
  4 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:27.35 SILV    11  
                  38.82     1:27.35 (48.53)                                        
  5 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR              1:36.59    1:31.39 SILV    10  
                  40.37     1:31.39 (51.02)                                        
  6 Sanders, Nina       10 NBS-MR               1:40.80    1:31.93 SILV     9  
                  42.37     1:31.93 (49.56)                                        
  7 Defonte, Isabella   10 LBA-MR               1:51.24    1:36.81 SILV     7  
                  44.41     1:36.81 (52.40)                                        
  8 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:35.12    1:43.14          5  
                  46.56     1:43.14 (56.58)                                        
  9 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:43.17          4  
                  46.34     1:43.17 (56.83)                                        
 10 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR               1:45.46    1:47.93          3  
                  48.76     1:47.93 (59.17)                                        
 11 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:51.30          2  
                  50.89   1:51.30 (1:00.41)                                        
 12 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               2:05.35    1:57.53          1  
                  49.12   1:57.53 (1:08.41)                                        
 13 Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:58.83        
                  52.52   1:58.83 (1:06.31)                                        
 14 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR              2:15.33    2:13.78        
                1:00.67   2:13.78 (1:13.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.49    1:15.01 JO      16  
                  34.29     1:15.01 (40.72)                                        
  2 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:16.22    1:17.44 JO      13  
                  36.27     1:17.44 (41.17)                                        
  3 DeBenedictus, Abig  10 NBS-MR               1:30.01    1:22.39 SILV    12  
                  41.53     1:22.39 (40.86)                                        
  4 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              1:22.74    1:22.51 SILV    11  
                  39.78     1:22.51 (42.73)                                        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR              1:27.67    1:25.58 SILV    10  
                  40.02     1:25.58 (45.56)                                        
  6 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR              1:23.95    1:25.93 SILV     9  
                  38.86     1:25.93 (47.07)                                        
  7 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR              1:26.95    1:27.52 SILV     7  
                  40.17     1:27.52 (47.35)                                        
  8 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR              1:29.02    1:28.85          5  
                  42.16     1:28.85 (46.69)                                        
  9 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:30.39    1:29.44          4  
                  44.00     1:29.44 (45.44)                                        
 10 Sanders, Nina       10 NBS-MR               1:36.71    1:32.02          3  
                  40.44     1:32.02 (51.58)                                        
 11 Trevena, Olivia E   10 NDAC-MR              1:36.28    1:34.37          2  
                  51.00     1:34.37 (43.37)                                        
 12 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR               1:40.51    1:36.07          1  
                  45.26     1:36.07 (50.81)                                        
 13 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR               1:38.67    1:37.00        
                1:37.00         1:37.00 ( )                                        
 14 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR              1:39.52    1:38.69        
                  46.29     1:38.69 (52.40)                                        
 15 Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR              1:36.92    1:41.58        
                  48.66     1:41.58 (52.92)                                        
 16 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              1:33.35    1:41.69        
                  45.58     1:41.69 (56.11)                                        
 17 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:42.24        
                  49.50     1:42.24 (52.74)                                        
 18 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               1:40.39    1:43.44        
 19 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR               1:50.53    1:48.31        
 20 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR               1:50.55    1:49.05        
 21 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               1:48.02    1:49.81        
 22 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR              1:54.76    1:50.28        
                  51.76     1:50.28 (58.52)                                        
 23 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR               1:51.87    1:51.83        
 24 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              1:53.14    1:52.03        
 25 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR               1:54.14    1:54.96        
                1:54.96         1:54.96 ( )                                        
 26 Nacianceno, Emily    7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.29        
                  54.91   2:00.29 (1:05.38)                                        
 27 Staubi, Emma S      10 NDAC-MR              2:18.02    2:00.98        
                  57.05   2:00.98 (1:03.93)                                        
 28 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              1:56.91    2:02.34        
                2:02.34         2:02.34 ( )                                        
 29 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              2:10.02    2:06.56        
                  56.50   2:06.56 (1:10.06)                                        
 30 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR              2:10.33    2:08.52        
                1:03.85   2:08.52 (1:04.67)                                        
 31 Bergin, Emily        9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:20.78        
                2:20.78         2:20.78 ( )                                        
 32 Kavanagh, Sarah      7 LBA-MR                  2.00    2:25.52        
                1:06.75   2:25.52 (1:18.77)                                        
 -- Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.62                                                            
 -- Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              1:56.60         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:56.91              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR              2:25.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:01.28                                                            
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               2:30.00        XDQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:14.46        DQ (1:20.90)                                        
 -- Gaudet, Isabelle M   9 LBA-MR               1:47.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              2:20.33        XDQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  58.90        DQ (1:05.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.13    2/1/1991 YMID                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:14.57    2:18.91         32  
     1) Vitale, Miya N 9                2) Storrs, Mackenzie E 10         
     3) Noakes, Annie C 10              4) Amaro, Isabella L 10           
                  37.14     1:11.87 (34.73)     1:45.86 (33.99)     2:18.91 (33.05)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:24.45         26  
     1) Jackson, EllaBlue 10            2) Doran, Jordyn M 9              
     3) Cohen, Emily Z 10               4) Ball, Parker N 9               
                  34.40     1:13.51 (39.11)     1:46.76 (33.25)     2:24.45 (37.69)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:39.00    2:24.47         24  
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 9             2) Davis, Bella 9                 
     3) Davis, Caroline 8               4) Ramon, Amy Y 10                
                  40.25     1:13.86 (33.61)     1:50.57 (36.71)     2:24.47 (33.90)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:24.45    2:29.68        
     1) Sanders, Nina 10                2) DeBenedictus, Abigail L 10     
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 9              4) Bunch, Jenna G 8               
                  35.16     1:15.77 (40.61)     2:04.43 (48.66)     2:29.68 (25.25)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:42.10    2:46.39        
     1) Minuta, Isabella C 10           2) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 10       
     3) Williams, Grace K 10            4) Nacianceno, Emily S 7          
                  38.39     1:24.24 (45.85)     2:09.13 (44.89)     2:46.39 (37.26)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                     NT    3:28.65        
     1) Johnson, Amanda L 7             2) Kaylor, Katie E 7              
     3) Phillips, Grace M 8             4) Ullinger, Hannah M 7           
                  56.52     1:55.55 (59.03)     2:45.73 (50.18)     3:28.65 (42.92)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:13.16         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Maher, Mary K 10                2) Freedhand, Malia J 10          
     3) Defonte, Isabella 10            4) Stanford, Catherine M 10       
                  31.54     1:04.96 (33.42)     1:39.53 (34.57)          DQ (29.46)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:15.22    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:33.94    2:24.86         32  
     1) Defonte, Isabella 10            2) Maher, Mary K 10               
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 10        4) Freedhand, Malia J 10          
                  42.93     1:16.86 (33.93)     1:53.11 (36.25)     2:24.86 (31.75)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:30.13    2:36.20         26  
     1) Vitale, Miya N 9                2) Storrs, Mackenzie E 10         
     3) Amaro, Isabella L 10            4) Noakes, Annie C 10             
                  37.18   2:06.78 (1:29.60)     2:36.20 (29.42)         2:36.20 ( )
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:45.33    2:50.01         24  
     1) MacHugh, Grace A 9              2) DeBenedictus, Abigail L 10     
     3) Sanders, Nina 10                4) Bunch, Jenna G 8               
                  43.53     1:28.77 (45.24)     2:09.23 (40.46)     2:50.01 (40.78)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 3:09.75    2:57.55        
     1) Quinlan, Erin E 10              2) Davis, Bella 9                 
     3) Hoey, Onagh S 9                 4) Ramon, Amy Y 10                
                  43.98     1:31.87 (47.89)     2:21.54 (49.67)     2:57.55 (36.01)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:05.43    3:20.21        
     1) Minuta, Isabella C 10           2) Williams, Grace K 10           
     3) Nacianceno, Emily S 7           4) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 10       
                  47.81     1:46.05 (58.24)     2:42.43 (56.38)     3:20.21 (37.78)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                     NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Doran, Jordyn M 9               2) Quezada, Julia C 8             
     3) McNamara, Emily F 9             4) Murray, Gaby R 9               
                  44.01     1:37.57 (53.56)     2:27.82 (50.25)          DQ (45.46)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ball, Parker N 9                2) Cohen, Emily Z 10              
     3) Nunez, Gabby B 10               4) Jackson, EllaBlue 10           
                  55.86     1:25.66 (29.80)     2:02.85 (37.19)          DQ (33.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR                27.04      27.23 JO      16  
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                27.88      27.62 JO      13  
  3 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.03      27.69 JO      12  
  4 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.62      27.75 JO      11  
  5 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR                 28.87      28.35 JO      10  
  6 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.57      28.37 JO       9  
  7 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR                28.73      28.66 SILV     7  
  8 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR                28.93      29.22 SILV     5  
  9 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR                 29.09      29.24 SILV     4  
 10 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR                 28.50      29.25 SILV     3  
 11 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR                 29.85      29.50 SILV     2  
 12 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 28.94      29.53 SILV     1  
 13 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR                29.11      29.61 SILV   
 14 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR                30.99      29.86 SILV   
 15 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR                 29.97      29.88 SILV   
 16 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR                31.19      30.46 SILV   
 17 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR                 31.55      30.60 SILV   
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                30.76      30.65 SILV   
 19 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      31.00        
 20 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      31.01        
 21 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR                 30.65      31.17        
 22 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR                31.50      31.19        
 23 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR                 31.59      31.52        
 24 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR                 32.35      31.92        
 25 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR                 36.54      32.09        
 26 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR                 34.77      32.43        
 27 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR                32.79      32.49        
 28 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.68      32.58        
 29 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR                 31.67      32.85        
 30 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR                 36.00      33.05        
 31 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.27      33.12        
 32 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR                 35.52      33.22        
 33 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 33.20      33.35        
 34 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR                32.99      33.48        
 35 Boucher, Maddie C   11 NDAC-MR                33.07      33.54        
 36 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR                 34.58      33.69        
 37 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                35.16      33.86        
 38 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 32.38      33.89        
 39 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      33.92        
 40 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR                 35.04      34.23        
 41 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR                35.66      35.31        
 42 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR                34.65      36.44        
 43 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR                 40.88      36.49        
 44 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR                 38.36      36.74        
 45 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR                 37.82      37.46        
 46 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR                 37.68      37.69        
 47 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR                 39.02      39.45        
 48 Fassbender, Rachel  11 NBS-MR                 52.67      49.78        
 49 Roach, Naomi D      11 NBS-MR                 43.23      50.41        
 -- Watson, Lily C      12 NDAC-MR                33.30         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                59.35      59.04 JO      16  
                  28.63       59.04 (30.41)                                        
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54      59.82 JO      13  
                  28.78       59.82 (31.04)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:00.28      59.95 JO      12  
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:01.08    1:00.54 JO      11  
                  29.24     1:00.54 (31.30)                                        
  5 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.34    1:01.07 JO      10  
                  29.33     1:01.07 (31.74)                                        
  6 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:02.68    1:01.10 JO       9  
                  29.56     1:01.10 (31.54)                                        
  7 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:01.05    1:01.67 JO       7  
                  30.04     1:01.67 (31.63)                                        
  8 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:02.34    1:02.52 SILV     5  
                  30.14     1:02.52 (32.38)                                        
  9 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:03.46    1:02.59 SILV     4  
                  30.01     1:02.59 (32.58)                                        
 10 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94    1:03.13 SILV     3  
                  30.26     1:03.13 (32.87)                                        
 11 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:02.06    1:03.43 SILV     2  
                  30.28     1:03.43 (33.15)                                        
 12 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR               1:04.49    1:03.89 SILV     1  
                  30.52     1:03.89 (33.37)                                        
 13 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               1:06.13    1:05.10 SILV   
                  31.81     1:05.10 (33.29)                                        
 14 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR              1:05.41    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.15 (33.81)                                        
 15 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.98    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.32 (33.58)                                        
 16 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:06.43    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.47 (34.91)                                        
 17 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.86 (34.98)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.40    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.60     1:06.88 (34.28)                                        
 19 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.67    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.97 (34.86)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR               1:14.03    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.14 (35.14)                                        
 21 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR              1:08.43    1:07.19 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.19 (35.44)                                        
 22 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               1:09.07    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.96     1:07.84 (34.88)                                        
 23 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:09.95    1:08.34 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.34 (34.92)                                        
 24 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:08.48        
                  32.46     1:08.48 (36.02)                                        
 25 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR               1:08.66    1:08.71        
                  33.32     1:08.71 (35.39)                                        
 26 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               1:15.87    1:11.62        
                  34.29     1:11.62 (37.33)                                        
 27 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR               1:09.64    1:12.40        
                  35.00     1:12.40 (37.40)                                        
 28 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               1:14.73    1:12.66        
                  35.24     1:12.66 (37.42)                                        
 29 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:17.03    1:12.77        
                  34.09     1:12.77 (38.68)                                        
 30 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR               1:15.97    1:14.35        
                  35.52     1:14.35 (38.83)                                        
 31 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR               1:16.20    1:15.19        
                  35.91     1:15.19 (39.28)                                        
 32 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR               1:16.25    1:15.63        
                  36.21     1:15.63 (39.42)                                        
 33 Carr, Ciara K       12 LBA-MR               1:36.51    1:15.73        
                  36.41     1:15.73 (39.32)                                        
 34 Boucher, Maddie C   11 NDAC-MR              1:13.60    1:15.83        
                  35.24     1:15.83 (40.59)                                        
 35 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR               1:24.41    1:16.57        
                  36.15     1:16.57 (40.42)                                        
 36 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR              1:23.67    1:17.10        
                  36.57     1:17.10 (40.53)                                        
 37 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR               1:17.21    1:18.10        
                  37.09     1:18.10 (41.01)                                        
 38 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR               1:24.96    1:20.61        
                  38.26     1:20.61 (42.35)                                        
 39 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR               1:34.75    1:23.36        
                  39.62     1:23.36 (43.74)                                        
 40 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR               1:26.98    1:26.93        
                  41.25     1:26.93 (45.68)                                        
 41 Boyle, Kaitlyn M    11 NBS-MR               1:35.07    1:39.60        
 42 Fassbender, Rachel  11 NBS-MR               1:56.72    1:49.10        
                  51.02     1:49.10 (58.08)                                        
 43 Roach, Naomi D      11 NBS-MR               1:54.15    1:55.81        
                  51.70   1:55.81 (1:04.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                33.74      33.01 SILV    16  
  2 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR                 34.34      33.50 SILV    13  
  3 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 34.22      33.53 SILV    12  
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                33.75      33.84 SILV    11  
  5 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 38.37      34.59 SILV    10  
  6 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR                38.34      34.60 SILV     9  
  7 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR                 34.96      35.05 SILV     7  
  8 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR                36.49      35.15 SILV     5  
  9 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.32      35.37 SILV     4  
 10 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR                 36.92      35.77 SILV     3  
 11 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      36.11 SILV     2  
 12 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR                 36.48      36.13 SILV     1  
 13 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.15      37.06 SILV   
 14 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR                 37.07      37.34 SILV   
 15 Boucher, Maddie C   11 NDAC-MR                37.43      37.91 SILV   
 16 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR                 37.02      38.15        
 17 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR                 38.62      38.28        
 18 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR                36.72      39.53        
 19 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR                40.09      40.17        
 20 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR                 41.70      40.31        
 21 Carr, Ciara K       12 LBA-MR                 55.37      40.51        
 22 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR                 42.36      41.50        
 23 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR                 42.66      42.12        
 24 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR                 42.50      42.76        
 25 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.22        
 26 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                43.30      43.79        
 27 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR                41.97      43.82        
 28 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR                47.52      44.99        
 29 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR                 46.20      46.90        
 30 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR                 50.00      47.28        
 31 Boyle, Kaitlyn M    11 NBS-MR                 50.26      48.58        
 32 Roach, Naomi D      11 NBS-MR                 54.01      51.90        
 33 Fassbender, Rachel  11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:03.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:06.48    1:06.03 JO      16  
                  31.50     1:06.03 (34.53)                                        
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.14    1:09.55 JO      13  
                  33.88     1:09.55 (35.67)                                        
  3 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:10.31    1:10.29 JO      11.5
                  34.43     1:10.29 (35.86)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:11.67    1:10.29 JO      11.5
                  34.28     1:10.29 (36.01)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.41    1:10.77 SILV    10  
                  34.72     1:10.77 (36.05)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:11.23 SILV     9  
                  35.14     1:11.23 (36.09)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              1:12.92    1:11.24 SILV     7  
                  34.92     1:11.24 (36.32)                                        
  8 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:10.55    1:11.41 SILV     5  
                  34.77     1:11.41 (36.64)                                        
  9 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:11.00    1:12.79 SILV     4  
                  35.54     1:12.79 (37.25)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:14.63    1:13.36 SILV     3  
                  35.42     1:13.36 (37.94)                                        
 11 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:15.06    1:14.45 SILV     2  
                  36.42     1:14.45 (38.03)                                        
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:14.94 SILV     1  
                  37.06     1:14.94 (37.88)                                        
 13 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.41    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.00 (39.10)                                        
 14 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR              1:18.28    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.45 (39.15)                                        
 15 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22    1:16.64 SILV   
                  38.17     1:16.64 (38.47)                                        
 16 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR               1:22.26    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.75 (39.42)                                        
 17 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               1:18.37    1:16.92 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.92 (39.52)                                        
 18 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.95 (39.66)                                        
 19 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR               1:17.75    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.38 (39.99)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.49    1:17.57 SILV   
                  38.44     1:17.57 (39.13)                                        
 21 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:20.46    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.51 (40.62)                                        
 22 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR              1:19.93    1:19.47 SILV   
                  38.62     1:19.47 (40.85)                                        
 23 Boucher, Maddie C   11 NDAC-MR              1:22.45    1:19.57 SILV   
                1:19.57         1:19.57 ( )                                        
 24 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              1:21.43    1:20.09 SILV   
                  38.13     1:20.09 (41.96)                                        
 25 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.23    1:20.23 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.23 (40.72)                                        
 26 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR               1:23.66    1:20.42 SILV   
                  39.40     1:20.42 (41.02)                                        
 27 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.87    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.71 (42.17)                                        
 28 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:22.47    1:20.72 SILV   
                  40.05     1:20.72 (40.67)                                        
 29 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.76    1:22.32        
                  40.39     1:22.32 (41.93)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR               1:25.37    1:22.35        
                  40.19     1:22.35 (42.16)                                        
 31 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR               1:20.47    1:22.64        
                  40.63     1:22.64 (42.01)                                        
 32 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               1:49.99    1:23.08        
                  39.78     1:23.08 (43.30)                                        
 33 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR              1:25.45    1:24.83        
                  41.21     1:24.83 (43.62)                                        
 34 Watson, Lily C      12 NDAC-MR              1:33.36    1:25.00        
                1:25.00         1:25.00 ( )                                        
 35 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:25.54        
                  40.99     1:25.54 (44.55)                                        
 36 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR              1:28.74    1:27.66        
                  42.31     1:27.66 (45.35)                                        
 37 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR               1:31.00    1:28.84        
                  42.61     1:28.84 (46.23)                                        
 38 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:30.08        
                  44.81     1:30.08 (45.27)                                        
 39 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:30.72        
                  43.70     1:30.72 (47.02)                                        
 40 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR               1:31.05    1:32.09        
                  44.98     1:32.09 (47.11)                                        
 41 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.37        
                  44.18     1:33.37 (49.19)                                        
 42 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR               1:37.39    1:34.55        
                  57.00     1:34.55 (37.55)                                        
 43 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR              1:35.55    1:35.36        
                  46.32     1:35.36 (49.04)                                        
 44 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR              1:41.47    1:40.27        
                  49.18     1:40.27 (51.09)                                        
 45 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.43        
                  47.99     1:41.43 (53.44)                                        
 46 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:42.02        
                  58.00     1:42.02 (44.02)                                        
 47 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR               1:41.69    1:46.59        
                  55.00     1:46.59 (51.59)                                        
 48 Roach, Naomi D      11 NBS-MR               1:56.80    2:05.99        
                1:05.00   2:05.99 (1:00.99)                                        
 49 Fassbender, Rachel  11 NBS-MR               2:07.74    2:07.07        
                1:06.00   2:07.07 (1:01.07)                                        
 -- Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               1:33.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:23.00           DQ (3.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.10      33.30 JO      16  
  2 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      35.74 JO      13  
  3 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.57      36.98 JO      12  
  4 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.46      37.09 JO      11  
  5 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR                36.52      37.25 SILV    10  
  6 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 36.58      37.63 SILV     8  
  6 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR                 37.03      37.63 SILV     8  
  8 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 38.12      37.78 SILV     5  
  9 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR                39.75      38.33 SILV     4  
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                38.54      38.39 SILV     3  
 11 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR                39.62      39.23 SILV     2  
 12 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR                 37.94      39.32 SILV     1  
 13 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.69      40.52 SILV   
 14 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR                 44.79      41.51 SILV   
 15 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR                 44.00      41.78 SILV   
 16 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR                 42.75      41.80 SILV   
 17 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 43.69      42.14 SILV   
 18 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR                 43.26      42.45 SILV   
 19 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR                 42.23      42.54 SILV   
 20 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.61      42.90        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                42.60      43.41        
 22 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR                43.43      43.43        
 23 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR                 42.36      43.47        
 24 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR                43.67      44.12        
 25 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.08      44.56        
 26 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      44.63        
 27 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.89      44.88        
 28 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR                 44.92      44.94        
 29 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR                 46.72      45.15        
 30 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR                 49.87      45.18        
 31 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR                 46.68      46.44        
 32 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR                44.39      46.87        
 33 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 47.65      47.80        
 34 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR                 51.73      49.93        
 35 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR                 46.98      50.14        
 36 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                47.09      50.52        
 37 Boucher, Maddie C   11 NDAC-MR                49.11      51.20        
 38 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR                 52.81      51.29        
 39 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR                 51.05      53.40        
 40 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR                 53.55      53.49        
 41 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR                 54.43      53.83        
 42 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR                 50.00      55.17        
 -- Roach, Naomi D      11 NBS-MR               1:17.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Fassbender, Rachel  11 NBS-MR               1:09.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Watson, Lily C      12 NDAC-MR                43.39         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:20.49  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:13.33 JO      16  
                  34.38     1:13.33 (38.95)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.64    1:16.76 JO      13  
                  36.23     1:16.76 (40.53)                                        
  3 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:16.04    1:18.56 JO      12  
                  37.06     1:18.56 (41.50)                                        
  4 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.75    1:19.53 JO      11  
  5 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.03    1:19.85 JO      10  
                  38.40     1:19.85 (41.45)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:21.44    1:19.90 JO       9  
  7 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:20.83    1:20.91 SILV     7  
                  39.75     1:20.91 (41.16)                                        
  8 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR              1:19.90    1:21.63 SILV     5  
                  38.33     1:21.63 (43.30)                                        
  9 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              1:23.94    1:22.97 SILV     4  
 10 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.78    1:23.08 SILV     3  
 11 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               1:21.12    1:23.14 SILV     2  
                  38.94     1:23.14 (44.20)                                        
 12 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:21.23    1:24.59 SILV     1  
 13 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:24.58    1:25.37 SILV   
 14 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.14    1:26.04 SILV   
                  42.37     1:26.04 (43.67)                                        
 15 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR              1:30.51    1:26.52 SILV   
                  41.25     1:26.52 (45.27)                                        
 16 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:27.80 SILV   
                  43.00     1:27.80 (44.80)                                        
 17 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR               1:31.21    1:29.21 SILV   
                  42.33     1:29.21 (46.88)                                        
 18 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.01    1:29.73 SILV   
                  42.11     1:29.73 (47.62)                                        
 19 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:37.70    1:30.42 SILV   
                  42.99     1:30.42 (47.43)                                        
 20 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:33.94    1:31.39 SILV   
                  43.83     1:31.39 (47.56)                                        
 21 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR               1:34.85    1:31.50 SILV   
                  42.86     1:31.50 (48.64)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.59    1:32.65        
                  43.31     1:32.65 (49.34)                                        
 23 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR              1:31.96    1:34.30        
                  44.72     1:34.30 (49.58)                                        
 24 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR              1:37.85    1:34.33        
                  45.61     1:34.33 (48.72)                                        
 25 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.17    1:35.52        
                  44.91     1:35.52 (50.61)                                        
 26 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR              1:36.17    1:36.05        
                  44.99     1:36.05 (51.06)                                        
 27 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:36.73        
                  45.15     1:36.73 (51.58)                                        
 28 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR               1:37.21    1:37.27        
                  46.27     1:37.27 (51.00)                                        
 29 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:37.34        
                  46.35     1:37.34 (50.99)                                        
 30 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               1:45.66    1:37.36        
                  46.74     1:37.36 (50.62)                                        
 31 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR              1:37.53    1:38.28        
                  48.00     1:38.28 (50.28)                                        
 32 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.33    1:40.24        
                  47.98     1:40.24 (52.26)                                        
 33 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.69    1:42.04        
                  48.67     1:42.04 (53.37)                                        
 34 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR               1:53.01    1:52.30        
                  54.99     1:52.30 (57.31)                                        
 35 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:59.74        
                  56.42   1:59.74 (1:03.32)                                        
 -- Boyle, Kaitlyn M    11 NBS-MR               2:07.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:01.41        DQ (1:08.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR                 30.55      30.39 JO      16  
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                30.54      30.53 JO      13  
  3 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR                 29.58      30.86 JO      12  
  4 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR                31.30      31.00 JO      11  
  5 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR                30.26      31.21 JO      10  
  6 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.44      32.45 SILV     9  
  7 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR                 33.62      33.33 SILV     7  
  8 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR                 33.80      33.77 SILV     5  
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                34.04      34.76 SILV     4  
 10 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.56      34.83 SILV     3  
 11 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR                34.68      34.94 SILV     2  
 12 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.53      35.51 SILV     1  
 13 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR                34.78      35.58 SILV   
 14 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR                33.82      35.81        
 15 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR                36.57      36.07        
 16 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 38.45      36.44        
 17 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 36.89      37.43        
 18 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      37.51        
 19 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR                 36.67      37.60        
 20 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.34      38.23        
 21 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR                 48.00      39.74        
 22 Carr, Ciara K       12 LBA-MR                 47.92      40.38        
 23 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                41.12      40.86        
 24 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR                 44.78      40.93        
 25 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR                40.51      41.43        
 26 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR                    NT      41.72        
 27 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR                 46.06      42.70        
 28 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR                 44.77      44.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:12.09  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:06.73 JO      16  
                  31.25     1:06.73 (35.48)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              1:08.79    1:09.41 JO      13  
                  32.35     1:09.41 (37.06)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:13.68    1:09.53 JO      12  
                  32.86     1:09.53 (36.67)                                        
  4 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:08.93    1:09.70 JO      11  
                  33.19     1:09.70 (36.51)                                        
  5 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22    1:10.68 JO      10  
                  31.75     1:10.68 (38.93)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:10.65    1:11.11 JO       9  
                  33.28     1:11.11 (37.83)                                        
  7 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.57    1:11.49 JO       7  
                  33.31     1:11.49 (38.18)                                        
  8 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:15.42    1:11.71 JO       5  
                  31.95     1:11.71 (39.76)                                        
  9 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.14    1:12.85 SILV     4  
                  33.71     1:12.85 (39.14)                                        
 10 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:11.70    1:12.90 SILV     3  
                  34.03     1:12.90 (38.87)                                        
 11 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:13.74    1:13.56 SILV     2  
                  35.26     1:13.56 (38.30)                                        
 12 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:23.13    1:15.57 SILV     1  
                  37.54     1:15.57 (38.03)                                        
 13 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              1:16.03    1:16.57 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.57 (40.73)                                        
 14 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               1:17.41    1:16.91 SILV   
                  35.08     1:16.91 (41.83)                                        
 15 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:18.07 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.07 (42.37)                                        
 16 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.37     1:18.29 (41.92)                                        
 17 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR              1:23.67    1:18.47 SILV   
                  34.42     1:18.47 (44.05)                                        
 18 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR              1:19.06    1:18.90 SILV   
                  35.85     1:18.90 (43.05)                                        
 19 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.18    1:20.91 SILV   
                  36.56     1:20.91 (44.35)                                        
 20 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:23.62    1:21.35 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.35 (43.79)                                        
 21 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.63    1:23.00 SILV   
                  38.11     1:23.00 (44.89)                                        
 22 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:23.28 SILV   
                  38.80     1:23.28 (44.48)                                        
 23 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              1:23.20    1:24.31 SILV   
                  37.88     1:24.31 (46.43)                                        
 24 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR              1:30.44    1:24.54 SILV   
                  37.03     1:24.54 (47.51)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:25.04 SILV   
                1:25.04         1:25.04 ( )                                        
 26 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.13    1:25.23 SILV   
                  38.20     1:25.23 (47.03)                                        
 27 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:32.40    1:29.26        
                  39.05     1:29.26 (50.21)                                        
 28 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.06    1:30.46        
                  40.21     1:30.46 (50.25)                                        
 29 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.84    1:35.86        
                  43.16     1:35.86 (52.70)                                        
 30 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:38.78        
                  43.04     1:38.78 (55.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:11.29  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:09.79    1:09.10 JO      16  
                  31.96     1:09.10 (37.14)                                        
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.30    1:09.44 JO      13  
                  32.84     1:09.44 (36.60)                                        
  3 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:10.03 JO      12  
                  31.26     1:10.03 (38.77)                                        
  4 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.63    1:10.11 JO      11  
                  34.93     1:10.11 (35.18)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:12.03    1:10.86 JO      10  
                  32.77     1:10.86 (38.09)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.68    1:10.87 JO       9  
                  32.84     1:10.87 (38.03)                                        
  7 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:10.76    1:11.61 SILV     7  
                  33.81     1:11.61 (37.80)                                        
  8 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:09.70    1:12.29 SILV     5  
                  34.07     1:12.29 (38.22)                                        
  9 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR              1:14.02    1:13.13 SILV     4  
                  34.26     1:13.13 (38.87)                                        
 10 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:13.45 SILV     3  
                  32.81     1:13.45 (40.64)                                        
 11 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               1:18.42    1:13.70 SILV     2  
                  34.95     1:13.70 (38.75)                                        
 12 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:13.76 SILV     1  
                  37.31     1:13.76 (36.45)                                        
 13 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              1:16.41    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.46 (38.39)                                        
 14 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:14.36    1:14.63 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.63 (39.93)                                        
 15 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:13.62    1:14.69 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.69 (40.22)                                        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              1:16.41    1:16.40 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.40 (40.16)                                        
 17 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.92    1:16.77 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.77 (40.78)                                        
 18 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR              1:17.77    1:16.78 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.78 (41.12)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR               1:20.16    1:18.56 SILV   
                  50.00     1:18.56 (28.56)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.81    1:18.73        
                  36.62     1:18.73 (42.11)                                        
 21 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:19.12        
                  37.85     1:19.12 (41.27)                                        
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:28.72    1:19.51        
                  36.26     1:19.51 (43.25)                                        
 23 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.03    1:20.55        
                  36.98     1:20.55 (43.57)                                        
 24 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR              1:22.69    1:20.77        
                  35.93     1:20.77 (44.84)                                        
 25 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.08    1:21.01        
                  36.01     1:21.01 (45.00)                                        
 26 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               1:23.99    1:21.57        
                  41.51     1:21.57 (40.06)                                        
 27 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.47    1:23.09        
                  38.31     1:23.09 (44.78)                                        
 28 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.23    1:23.55        
                  38.57     1:23.55 (44.98)                                        
 29 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               1:30.20    1:23.59        
                  40.11     1:23.59 (43.48)                                        
 30 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR               1:28.99    1:24.92        
                  39.38     1:24.92 (45.54)                                        
 31 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR               1:24.80    1:26.19        
                  40.00     1:26.19 (46.19)                                        
 32 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR              1:31.05    1:29.85        
                  43.62     1:29.85 (46.23)                                        
 32 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR               1:32.64    1:29.85        
                  38.62     1:29.85 (51.23)                                        
 34 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR              1:29.81    1:31.25        
                  43.22     1:31.25 (48.03)                                        
 35 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:34.93        
                  43.21     1:34.93 (51.72)                                        
 -- Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.58                                                            
 -- Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR               1:35.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  43.64          DQ (48.90)                                        
 -- Boucher, Maddie C   11 NDAC-MR              1:27.72         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.92    2/3/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:53.86    1:49.60         32  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Bunch, Jillian R 12            
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 11             4) Paul, Jennifer 12              
                  28.03       56.94 (28.91)     1:24.37 (27.43)     1:49.60 (25.23)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:56.57    1:53.63         26  
     1) Mattutat, Gabriella M 12        2) Fung, Emily W 12               
     3) Falletta, Arianna 12            4) Howard, Grace J 12             
                  27.89       56.62 (28.73)     1:25.55 (28.93)     1:53.63 (28.08)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:56.00    1:55.48         24  
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie M 12            2) Skarren, Kaley L 11            
     3) Burns, Julia R 12               4) McDonnell, Emily A 11          
                  28.98       57.61 (28.63)     1:26.55 (28.94)     1:55.48 (28.93)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:53.48    1:55.50        
     1) Yen, Amanda C 12                2) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 11   
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 12             4) Tang, Emily 12                 
                  29.94     1:00.50 (30.56)     1:28.76 (28.26)     1:55.50 (26.74)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:56.89    1:58.95        
     1) Makebish, Ani E 12              2) Cavotti, Emily C 12            
     3) Reyes-Torres, Monica R 11       4) Lyman, Emily F 12              
                  30.27     1:00.68 (30.41)     1:30.14 (29.46)     1:58.95 (28.81)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:04.27    2:02.04        
     1) Park, Elizabeth 11              2) Kontos, Kristina 12            
     3) Neglia, Allegra 12              4) Dennin, Katie J 11             
                  29.77     1:01.08 (31.31)     1:31.94 (30.86)     2:02.04 (30.10)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:04.00    2:03.76        
     1) Kavanagh, Anna K 11             2) Sheinberg, Faith 12            
     3) Souidi, Suraya N 12             4) Gaudet, Sarah M 11             
                  33.79     1:02.76 (28.97)     1:32.83 (30.07)     2:03.76 (30.93)
  8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'           NT    2:18.58        
     1) Kaiser, Holley M 12             2) Kantaros, Eve S 11             
     3) Kocik, Jacqueline B 11          4) Boucher, Maddie C 11           
                  36.79     1:09.91 (33.12)     1:46.28 (36.37)     2:18.58 (32.30)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:21.51    2:22.26        
     1) MacHugh, Emily H 11             2) Forbes, Jamie E 11             
     3) Taggart, Emily G 11             4) Lopez, Iliana L 11             
                  35.42     1:14.05 (38.63)     1:48.84 (34.79)     2:22.26 (33.42)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'C'                     3:14.69         NS        
     1) Boyle, Kaitlyn M 11             2) Roach, Naomi D 11              
     3) Fassbender, Rachel T 11         4) Perez, Kate A 11               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:00.90    2/4/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:54.01    2:02.86         32  
     1) Fung, Emily W 12                2) Howard, Grace J 12             
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 12        4) Falletta, Arianna 12           
                  31.86     1:05.08 (33.22)     1:33.90 (28.82)     2:02.86 (28.96)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:10.33    2:06.08         26  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Bacigal, Paige M 11            
     3) Paul, Jennifer 12               4) Bunch, Jillian R 12            
                  30.73     1:08.65 (37.92)     1:37.31 (28.66)     2:06.08 (28.77)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:10.05         24  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 11    2) Yen, Amanda C 12               
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 12             4) Tang, Emily 12                 
                  34.01     1:12.75 (38.74)     1:42.26 (29.51)     2:10.05 (27.79)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:11.03    2:12.00        
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie M 12            2) Levin, Emma M 12               
     3) McDonnell, Emily A 11           4) Burns, Julia R 12              
                  34.99     1:10.51 (35.52)     1:42.78 (32.27)     2:12.00 (29.22)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:02.54    2:16.80        
     1) Dennin, Katie J 11              2) Park, Elizabeth 11             
     3) Neglia, Allegra 12              4) Kontos, Kristina 12            
                  34.71     1:10.34 (35.63)     1:45.63 (35.29)     2:16.80 (31.17)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                             NT    2:27.71        
     1) DePalma, Mikaylie 12            2) Fitzgerald, Erin G 11          
     3) Duffe, Nicole S 11              4) Rogers, Allison 11             
                  35.81     1:19.52 (43.71)     1:54.42 (34.90)     2:27.71 (33.29)
  7 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:48.05    2:50.82        
     1) Forbes, Jamie E 11              2) Lopez, Iliana L 11             
     3) Taggart, Emily G 11             4) MacHugh, Emily H 11            
                  38.27     1:31.14 (52.87)     2:17.67 (46.53)     2:50.82 (33.15)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:20.83         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 11             2) Kavanagh, Anna K 11            
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 11              4) Souidi, Suraya N 12            
                  33.51     1:12.72 (39.21)     1:45.71 (32.99)          DQ (30.21)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'C'                          NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Roach, Naomi D 11               2) Boyle, Kaitlyn M 11            
     3) Perez, Kate A 11                4) Fassbender, Rachel T 11        
                  50.82     1:48.31 (57.49)     2:05.02 (16.71)        DQ (1:25.92)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:11.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Behrens, Erin N 12              2) Makebish, Ani E 12             
     3) Lyman, Emily F 12               4) Reyes-Torres, Monica R 11      
                  36.41     1:12.86 (36.45)     1:44.70 (31.84)          DQ (29.31)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.12   1/16/2009 Julianne Koch, TMSUFFOLK                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Madelyn D  12 RYWC-CT              2:08.03    2:10.69         16  
                  29.81     1:02.70 (32.89)     1:36.77 (34.07)     2:10.69 (33.92)
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              2:11.24    2:11.59         13  
                  30.35     1:03.93 (33.58)     1:38.23 (34.30)     2:11.59 (33.36)
  3 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.60    2:12.73         12  
                  30.83     1:04.03 (33.20)     1:39.18 (35.15)     2:12.73 (33.55)
  4 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               2:15.76    2:13.00         11  
                  30.00     1:03.52 (33.52)     1:38.12 (34.60)     2:13.00 (34.88)
  5 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               2:16.15    2:13.04         10  
                  29.86     1:03.41 (33.55)     1:38.48 (35.07)     2:13.04 (34.56)
  6 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               2:14.84    2:15.39          9  
                  31.24     1:05.50 (34.26)     1:40.57 (35.07)     2:15.39 (34.82)
  7 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR               2:14.55    2:16.35          7  
                  30.49     1:05.24 (34.75)     1:41.22 (35.98)     2:16.35 (35.13)
  8 Miller, Adrienne B  12 RYWC-CT              2:24.39    2:18.25          5  
                  32.02     1:07.04 (35.02)     1:43.25 (36.21)     2:18.25 (35.00)
  9 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.31    2:18.55          4  
                  30.15     1:05.45 (35.30)     1:42.57 (37.12)     2:18.55 (35.98)
 10 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              2:25.75    2:20.82          3  
                  31.53     1:08.08 (36.55)     1:44.99 (36.91)     2:20.82 (35.83)
 11 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.46    2:22.80          2  
                  31.69     1:07.94 (36.25)     1:45.97 (38.03)     2:22.80 (36.83)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              2:26.97    2:23.74          1  
                  32.30     1:08.69 (36.39)     1:46.70 (38.01)     2:23.74 (37.04)
 13 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               2:28.09    2:24.42        
                  32.50     1:09.56 (37.06)     1:48.22 (38.66)     2:24.42 (36.20)
 14 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               2:24.50    2:24.94        
                  32.23     1:08.26 (36.03)     1:46.66 (38.40)     2:24.94 (38.28)
 15 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.86    2:25.13        
                  32.69     1:08.49 (35.80)     2:03.00 (54.51)     2:25.13 (22.13)
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.42    2:27.73        
                  32.81     1:10.37 (37.56)     1:49.53 (39.16)     2:27.73 (38.20)
 17 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.18    2:29.00        
                  33.05     1:10.93 (37.88)     1:50.19 (39.26)     2:29.00 (38.81)
 18 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.85    2:39.15        
                  41.00     1:16.73 (35.73)     2:08.00 (51.27)     2:39.15 (31.15)
 19 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.43    2:45.77        
                  35.04     1:18.13 (43.09)     2:03.55 (45.42)     2:45.77 (42.22)
 20 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              3:13.80    3:25.45        
                  41.71     1:33.87 (52.16)     2:32.00 (58.13)     3:25.45 (53.45)
 21 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              3:35.33    3:36.55        
                  59.00     1:49.00 (50.00)     2:45.00 (56.00)     3:36.55 (51.55)
 22 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              3:35.33    3:46.84        
                  50.50     1:49.90 (59.40)   3:02.00 (1:12.10)     3:46.84 (44.84)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:19.45   1/13/2012 Rachel Kuenzler, TMSUFFOLK                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.68    2:25.98         16  
                  31.40     1:08.70 (37.30)     1:53.04 (44.34)     2:25.98 (32.94)
  2 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               2:32.10    2:29.22         13  
                  32.80     1:11.36 (38.56)     1:56.29 (44.93)     2:29.22 (32.93)
  3 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.21    2:29.41         12  
                  33.46     1:10.08 (36.62)     1:55.13 (45.05)     2:29.41 (34.28)
  4 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               2:32.58    2:31.02         11  
                  33.12     1:12.52 (39.40)     1:57.35 (44.83)     2:31.02 (33.67)
  5 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.01    2:32.43         10  
                  35.88     1:16.02 (40.14)     1:57.41 (41.39)     2:32.43 (35.02)
  6 Holman, Maggie A    12 Mariners-NJ          2:35.17    2:32.60          9  
                  35.04     1:12.64 (37.60)     1:58.10 (45.46)     2:32.60 (34.50)
  7 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               2:40.07    2:37.24          7  
                  34.27     1:16.04 (41.77)     2:02.52 (46.48)     2:37.24 (34.72)
  8 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              2:36.42    2:37.91          5  
                  33.28     1:11.81 (38.53)     2:03.03 (51.22)     2:37.91 (34.88)
  9 Amend, Grace T      12 Mariners-NJ          2:38.29    2:38.68          4  
                  35.16     1:16.15 (40.99)     2:03.36 (47.21)     2:38.68 (35.32)
 10 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR              2:42.76    2:40.70          3  
                  34.49     1:16.93 (42.44)     2:02.95 (46.02)     2:40.70 (37.75)
 11 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.63    2:41.46          2  
                  36.10     1:15.27 (39.17)     2:04.89 (49.62)     2:41.46 (36.57)
 12 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.19    2:41.92          1  
                  36.18     1:17.34 (41.16)     2:05.07 (47.73)     2:41.92 (36.85)
 13 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              2:43.77    2:47.01        
                  34.87     1:17.84 (42.97)     2:08.42 (50.58)     2:47.01 (38.59)
 14 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.18    2:47.36        
                  38.09     1:19.80 (41.71)     2:14.16 (54.36)     2:47.36 (33.20)
 15 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.51    2:56.49        
                  38.63     1:21.81 (43.18)     2:17.07 (55.26)     2:56.49 (39.42)
 16 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR              3:03.30    3:01.37        
                  37.07     1:22.84 (45.77)     2:17.81 (54.97)     3:01.37 (43.56)
 17 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              3:04.47    3:03.21        
                  46.00     1:29.64 (43.64)     2:22.47 (52.83)     3:03.21 (40.74)
 18 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR              3:12.49    3:12.08        
                  38.69     1:28.33 (49.64)     2:27.78 (59.45)     3:12.08 (44.30)
 19 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR              4:10.33    3:56.09        
                1:02.00     1:57.00 (55.00)   3:01.83 (1:04.83)     3:56.09 (54.26)
 20 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              4:10.33    4:10.01        
                  53.55   2:02.71 (1:09.16)   3:20.00 (1:17.29)     4:10.01 (50.01)
 -- Markey, Chloe E     12 Mariners-NJ          2:39.17         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  35.24     1:16.54 (41.30)     1:58.21 (41.67)          DQ (35.04)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT                25.17      25.56 JO      16  
  2 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR                 26.41      26.19 JO      13  
  3 Brown, Rachel H     14 RYWC-CT                26.16      26.38 JO      12  
  4 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR                26.29      26.43 JO      11  
  5 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      26.55 JO      10  
  6 Makris, Hannah K    14 RYWC-CT                26.27      26.57 JO       9  
  7 Markey, Faith E     14 Mariners-NJ            26.60      26.81 SILV     7  
  8 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR                27.13      27.18 SILV     5  
  9 Wootton, Amelia E   13 RYWC-CT                27.31      27.21 SILV     4  
 10 Crater, Jackie M    13 Mariners-NJ            27.33      27.24 SILV     3  
 11 Regan, Gracie C     14 RYWC-CT                27.46      27.44 SILV     2  
 12 Mackrel, Naima J    14 NDAC-MR                26.59      27.45 SILV     1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              14 RYWC-CT                24.77      25.17 qJO    
  2 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.01      25.79 qJO    
  3 Brown, Rachel H           14 RYWC-CT                26.22      26.16 qJO    
  4 Makris, Hannah K          14 RYWC-CT                25.43      26.27 qJO    
  5 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR                25.63      26.29 qJO    
  6 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                 26.35      26.41 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                26.60      26.59 qJO    
  8 Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ            26.39      26.60 qJO    
  9 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR                26.59      27.13 qSILV  
 10 Wootton, Amelia E         13 RYWC-CT                26.97      27.31 qSILV  
 11 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ            27.86      27.33 qSILV  
 12 Regan, Gracie C           14 RYWC-CT                27.94      27.46 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR                27.73      27.80 SILV   
 14 Jimenez, Bella            13 RYWC-CT                28.15      27.85 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR                27.92      28.05 SILV   
 16 Martine, Ellie M          13 Mariners-NJ            28.20      28.16 SILV   
 17 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR                27.82      28.23 SILV   
 18 McPeek, Devin J           14 Mariners-NJ            28.49      28.32 SILV   
 19 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      28.49 SILV   
 20 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR                 28.14      28.56 SILV   
 21 Visco, Kathryn G          13 Mariners-NJ            28.61      28.59 SILV   
 22 Woll, Samantha M          14 LBA-MR                 28.46      28.68 SILV   
 22 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.22      28.68 SILV   
 24 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR                28.27      28.77 SILV   
 25 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ            29.90      28.82        
 26 Meurer, Amanda J          13 RYWC-CT                28.98      28.95        
 27 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR                 28.01      29.00        
 28 Pike, Spike A             14 Mariners-NJ            28.04      29.16        
 29 Tempest, Chloe P          13 Mariners-NJ            29.73      29.43        
 29 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR                 28.39      29.43        
 31 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR                 30.37      29.44        
 32 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR                 29.80      29.64        
 33 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR                29.50      29.90        
 34 McGovern, Emily           13 Mariners-NJ            29.56      29.91        
 35 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR                 29.23      29.96        
 36 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR                 30.03      30.06        
 37 Friday, Kat L             13 Mariners-NJ            29.47      30.39        
 38 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR                    NT      30.44        
 39 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR                 30.26      30.57        
 40 Meurer, Rachel A          13 RYWC-CT                36.02      31.41        
 41 Lucas, Megan E            14 Mariners-NJ            30.68      31.47        
 42 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.78      31.50        
 43 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR                30.76      32.08        
 44 Smith, Makenzie J         13 NDAC-MR                32.59      32.26        
 45 Palicz, Carly V           14 RYWC-CT                32.55      32.83        
 46 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR                 33.00      33.20        
 47 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR                32.07      33.24        
 48 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR                 40.00      33.58        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT                54.96      55.38 JO      16  
                  26.78       55.38 (28.60)                                        
  2 Brown, Rachel H     14 RYWC-CT                56.36      56.15 JO      13  
                  27.46       56.15 (28.69)                                        
  3 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.51      56.21 JO      12  
                  27.47       56.21 (28.74)                                        
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.55      56.55 JO      11  
                  27.40       56.55 (29.15)                                        
  5 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75      56.91 JO      10  
                  26.96       56.91 (29.95)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR                56.07      57.29 JO       9  
                  27.07       57.29 (30.22)                                        
  7 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR                 58.17      57.41 JO       7  
                  27.48       57.41 (29.93)                                        
  8 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR                57.98      58.00 SILV     5  
                  28.20       58.00 (29.80)                                        
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55      58.45 SILV     4  
                  28.10       58.45 (30.35)                                        
 10 Crater, Jackie M    13 Mariners-NJ            58.75      58.50 SILV     3  
                  28.08       58.50 (30.42)                                        
 11 Markey, Faith E     14 Mariners-NJ            58.71      58.96 SILV     2  
                  27.86       58.96 (31.10)                                        
 12 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR                 57.62      59.04 SILV     1  
                  28.59       59.04 (30.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              14 RYWC-CT                53.38      54.96 qJO    
                  26.62       54.96 (28.34)                                        
  2 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.87      55.75 qJO    
                  27.06       55.75 (28.69)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR                56.02      56.07 qJO    
                  27.07       56.07 (29.00)                                        
  4 Brown, Rachel H           14 RYWC-CT                55.34      56.36 qJO    
                  27.32       56.36 (29.04)                                        
  5 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      56.51 qJO    
                  27.33       56.51 (29.18)                                        
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      56.55 qJO    
                  27.12       56.55 (29.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR                 57.41      57.62 qJO    
                  28.19       57.62 (29.43)                                        
  8 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR                56.90      57.98 qJO    
                  27.75       57.98 (30.23)                                        
  9 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                 59.06      58.17 qSILV  
                  28.06       58.17 (30.11)                                        
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82      58.55 qSILV  
                  27.96       58.55 (30.59)                                        
 11 Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ            57.98      58.71 qSILV  
                  27.86       58.71 (30.85)                                        
 12 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          1:02.43      58.75 qSILV  
                  27.96       58.75 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ            58.84      58.91 SILV   
                  27.88       58.91 (31.03)                                        
 14 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                59.15      58.99 SILV   
                  27.52       58.99 (31.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Regan, Gracie C           14 RYWC-CT              1:00.02      59.59 SILV   
                  15.00       59.59 (44.59)                                        
 16 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               1:00.20      59.83 SILV   
                  28.80       59.83 (31.03)                                        
 17 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR                 58.47      59.86 SILV   
                  28.99       59.86 (30.87)                                        
 18 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR                58.35    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.36 (31.64)                                        
 19 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:00.51 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.51 (31.37)                                        
 20 Wootton, Amelia E         13 RYWC-CT                58.45    1:00.55 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.55 (31.21)                                        
 21 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR                58.14    1:00.75 SILV   
                  29.46     1:00.75 (31.29)                                        
 22 Makris, Hannah K          14 RYWC-CT                54.74    1:01.26 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.26 (32.66)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Bella            13 RYWC-CT              1:02.14    1:01.34 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.34 (31.80)                                        
 24 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.45 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.45 (32.29)                                        
 25 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:01.73 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.73 (31.82)                                        
 26 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.30    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.85 (32.14)                                        
 27 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.71    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.86 (31.95)                                        
 28 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:01.82    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.01 (32.67)                                        
 29 Martine, Ellie M          13 Mariners-NJ          1:02.96    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.27 (32.56)                                        
 29 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.27 (32.18)                                        
 31 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.54    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.83 (32.83)                                        
 32 Meurer, Amanda J          13 RYWC-CT              1:04.99    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.07 (33.03)                                        
 33 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.09 (32.61)                                        
 34 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18    1:03.21        
                  30.11     1:03.21 (33.10)                                        
 35 Weinstein, Celia M        13 RYWC-CT              1:01.53    1:03.31        
                  30.41     1:03.31 (32.90)                                        
 36 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              1:02.87    1:03.41        
                  30.40     1:03.41 (33.01)                                        
 37 McGovern, Emily           13 Mariners-NJ          1:04.03    1:03.52        
                  30.67     1:03.52 (32.85)                                        
 38 Visco, Kathryn G          13 Mariners-NJ          1:02.61    1:03.73        
                  30.53     1:03.73 (33.20)                                        
 39 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:04.04        
                  30.30     1:04.04 (33.74)                                        
 40 Woll, Samantha M          14 LBA-MR               1:05.17    1:04.07        
                  30.33     1:04.07 (33.74)                                        
 41 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:05.70    1:04.10        
                  30.80     1:04.10 (33.30)                                        
 42 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               1:05.33    1:04.25        
                  30.62     1:04.25 (33.63)                                        
 43 Tempest, Chloe P          13 Mariners-NJ          1:06.69    1:04.55        
                  30.99     1:04.55 (33.56)                                        
 44 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:05.10    1:05.04        
                  31.37     1:05.04 (33.67)                                        
 45 Pike, Spike A             14 Mariners-NJ          1:02.67    1:05.33        
                  31.21     1:05.33 (34.12)                                        
 46 Friday, Kat L             13 Mariners-NJ          1:08.00    1:06.48        
                  32.29     1:06.48 (34.19)                                        
 47 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               1:09.02    1:06.62        
                  32.11     1:06.62 (34.51)                                        
 48 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:05.87    1:07.08        
                  32.45     1:07.08 (34.63)                                        
 49 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               1:08.18    1:07.12        
                  32.32     1:07.12 (34.80)                                        
 50 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.92    1:07.25        
                  32.41     1:07.25 (34.84)                                        
 51 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               1:07.30    1:07.36        
                  32.56     1:07.36 (34.80)                                        
 52 Meurer, Rachel A          13 RYWC-CT              1:11.79    1:07.82        
                  32.33     1:07.82 (35.49)                                        
 53 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.19    1:09.04        
                  16.08     1:09.04 (52.96)                                        
 54 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              1:10.76    1:10.14        
                  33.55     1:10.14 (36.59)                                        
 55 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:10.52        
                  34.20     1:10.52 (36.32)                                        
 56 Palicz, Carly V           14 RYWC-CT              1:11.37    1:11.91        
                  34.69     1:11.91 (37.22)                                        
 57 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:14.06    1:12.52        
                  33.92     1:12.52 (38.60)                                        
 58 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               1:15.22    1:13.29        
                  35.14     1:13.29 (38.15)                                        
 59 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              1:12.02    1:14.44        
                  35.06     1:14.44 (39.38)                                        
 60 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               1:16.97    1:15.52        
                  36.28     1:15.52 (39.24)                                        
 61 Smith, Makenzie J         13 NDAC-MR              1:16.32    1:15.58        
                  34.85     1:15.58 (40.73)                                        
 62 Patierno, Katelyn J       14 NDAC-MR              1:12.78    1:16.96        
                  35.99     1:16.96 (40.97)                                        
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:06.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.46    1:59.01 JO      16  
                  27.86       57.78 (29.92)     1:28.52 (30.74)     1:59.01 (30.49)
  2 Makris, Hannah K    14 RYWC-CT              2:01.94    1:59.57 JO      13  
                  28.19       58.61 (30.42)     1:29.51 (30.90)     1:59.57 (30.06)
  3 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.99    1:59.89 JO      12  
                  27.83       57.69 (29.86)     1:28.61 (30.92)     1:59.89 (31.28)
  4 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.37    2:05.82 JO      11  
                  28.69     1:00.45 (31.76)     1:33.44 (32.99)     2:05.82 (32.38)
  5 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:06.84    2:06.19 JO      10  
                  29.74     1:01.96 (32.22)     1:34.19 (32.23)     2:06.19 (32.00)
  6 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              2:06.05    2:06.80 JO       9  
                  29.05     1:01.38 (32.33)     1:34.82 (33.44)     2:06.80 (31.98)
  7 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               2:06.78    2:07.27 SILV     7  
                  29.66     1:01.80 (32.14)     1:34.74 (32.94)     2:07.27 (32.53)
  8 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.32    2:08.25 SILV     5  
                  28.97     1:00.88 (31.91)     1:34.34 (33.46)     2:08.25 (33.91)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              2:12.01    2:08.29 SILV     4  
                                1:06.00 ( )     1:39.00 (33.00)     2:08.29 (29.29)
 10 Regan, Gracie C     14 RYWC-CT              2:09.65    2:08.39 SILV     3  
                  29.93     1:02.93 (33.00)     1:36.42 (33.49)     2:08.39 (31.97)
 11 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               2:08.59    2:08.62 SILV     2  
                  30.86     1:03.62 (32.76)     1:36.20 (32.58)     2:08.62 (32.42)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:10.68    2:11.17 SILV     1  
                  31.24     1:04.44 (33.20)     1:38.07 (33.63)     2:11.17 (33.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:06.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.27    1:59.99 qJO    
                  27.90       58.21 (30.31)     1:28.99 (30.78)     1:59.99 (31.00)
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.20    2:00.46 qJO    
                  28.01       58.47 (30.46)     1:29.61 (31.14)     2:00.46 (30.85)
  3 Makris, Hannah K          14 RYWC-CT              1:57.50    2:01.94 qJO    
                  28.49       59.58 (31.09)     1:30.88 (31.30)     2:01.94 (31.06)
  4 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:06.05 qJO    
                  28.59     1:00.20 (31.61)     1:33.51 (33.31)     2:06.05 (32.54)
  5 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.73    2:06.32 qJO    
                  28.76     1:00.04 (31.28)     1:32.79 (32.75)     2:06.32 (33.53)
  6 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:06.86    2:06.78 qJO    
                  29.50     1:01.65 (32.15)     1:34.33 (32.68)     2:06.78 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:04.55    2:06.84 qJO    
                  29.70     1:01.67 (31.97)     1:34.87 (33.20)     2:06.84 (31.97)
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.33    2:07.37 qSILV  
                  28.97     1:01.10 (32.13)     1:34.65 (33.55)     2:07.37 (32.72)
  9 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:09.98    2:08.59 qSILV  
                  29.98     1:02.49 (32.51)     1:36.17 (33.68)     2:08.59 (32.42)
 10 Regan, Gracie C           14 RYWC-CT              2:18.63    2:09.65 qSILV  
                  30.04     1:03.26 (33.22)     1:37.08 (33.82)     2:09.65 (32.57)
 11 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              2:04.20    2:10.68 qSILV  
                  30.30     1:03.35 (33.05)     1:37.30 (33.95)     2:10.68 (33.38)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:06.31    2:12.01 qSILV  
                  29.97     1:03.91 (33.94)     1:38.52 (34.61)     2:12.01 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:10.93    2:12.33 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.31 (33.78)     1:38.58 (34.27)     2:12.33 (33.75)
 14 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          2:11.74    2:13.25 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.19 (33.74)     1:39.36 (35.17)     2:13.25 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Wootton, Amelia E         13 RYWC-CT              2:17.56    2:13.30 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.39 (34.62)     1:40.44 (35.05)     2:13.30 (32.86)
 16 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.21    2:15.83 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.71 (34.52)     1:40.45 (35.74)     2:15.83 (35.38)
 17 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:16.25    2:15.96 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.86 (34.28)     1:41.26 (35.40)     2:15.96 (34.70)
 18 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:12.92    2:16.08 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.89 (34.01)     1:40.52 (36.63)     2:16.08 (35.56)
 19 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.41    2:16.11 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.52 (34.29)     1:41.42 (35.90)     2:16.11 (34.69)
 20 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.00    2:16.76 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.55 (35.06)     1:42.38 (35.83)     2:16.76 (34.38)
 21 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:17.87    2:17.10        
                  32.12     1:06.56 (34.44)     1:42.11 (35.55)     2:17.10 (34.99)
 22 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.46    2:17.61        
                  31.28     1:06.38 (35.10)     1:42.57 (36.19)     2:17.61 (35.04)
 23 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:14.72    2:18.58        
                  31.23     1:05.97 (34.74)     1:42.38 (36.41)     2:18.58 (36.20)
 24 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:14.39    2:18.83        
                  31.08     1:06.45 (35.37)     1:43.07 (36.62)     2:18.83 (35.76)
 25 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.66    2:19.04        
                  31.88     1:07.52 (35.64)     1:44.35 (36.83)     2:19.04 (34.69)
 26 Visco, Kathryn G          13 Mariners-NJ          2:18.06    2:19.16        
                  31.01     1:06.56 (35.55)     1:43.51 (36.95)     2:19.16 (35.65)
 27 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               2:22.23    2:19.19        
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)     1:43.55 (36.53)     2:19.19 (35.64)
 28 Jimenez, Bella            13 RYWC-CT              2:24.30    2:19.37        
                  31.90     1:07.77 (35.87)     1:45.70 (37.93)     2:19.37 (33.67)
 29 Martine, Ellie M          13 Mariners-NJ          2:26.21    2:19.62        
                  31.13     1:06.86 (35.73)     1:44.77 (37.91)     2:19.62 (34.85)
 30 McGovern, Emily           13 Mariners-NJ          2:22.24    2:19.86        
                  32.19     1:08.38 (36.19)     1:45.28 (36.90)     2:19.86 (34.58)
 31 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               2:17.04    2:20.42        
                  32.07     1:08.53 (36.46)     1:45.81 (37.28)     2:20.42 (34.61)
 32 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          2:25.86    2:21.35        
                  32.06     1:07.80 (35.74)     1:45.65 (37.85)     2:21.35 (35.70)
 33 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               2:23.02    2:23.71        
                  33.17     1:09.86 (36.69)     1:47.23 (37.37)     2:23.71 (36.48)
 34 Meurer, Amanda J          13 RYWC-CT              2:25.24    2:23.81        
                  32.04     1:08.52 (36.48)     1:46.60 (38.08)     2:23.81 (37.21)
 35 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               2:21.52    2:23.84        
                  33.87     1:10.50 (36.63)     1:47.82 (37.32)     2:23.84 (36.02)
 36 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:18.26    2:24.13        
 37 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.29    2:24.94        
                  32.53     1:08.76 (36.23)     1:47.38 (38.62)     2:24.94 (37.56)
 38 Lucas, Megan E            14 Mariners-NJ          2:25.64    2:27.11        
                  32.92     1:10.10 (37.18)     1:49.09 (38.99)     2:27.11 (38.02)
 39 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:32.02        
                  33.39     1:11.36 (37.97)     1:51.37 (40.01)     2:32.02 (40.65)
 40 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.89    2:32.81        
                  34.52     1:13.85 (39.33)     1:53.82 (39.97)     2:32.81 (38.99)
 41 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:33.67        
                  35.36     1:13.97 (38.61)     1:54.69 (40.72)     2:33.67 (38.98)
 42 Palicz, Carly V           14 RYWC-CT              2:35.41    2:34.81        
                  35.48     1:14.63 (39.15)     1:55.28 (40.65)     2:34.81 (39.53)
 43 Meurer, Rachel A          13 RYWC-CT                   NT    2:40.98        
                  35.17     1:16.82 (41.65)     1:59.99 (43.17)     2:40.98 (40.99)
 44 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               2:43.40    2:44.70        
                  37.92     1:20.24 (42.32)     2:04.02 (43.78)     2:44.70 (40.68)
 45 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:45.59        
                  38.50     1:20.56 (42.06)     2:04.58 (44.02)     2:45.59 (41.01)
 46 Smith, Makenzie J         13 NDAC-MR              2:48.59    2:47.70        
                  35.84     1:19.22 (43.38)     1:59.28 (40.06)     2:47.70 (48.42)
 -- McPeek, Devin J           14 Mariners-NJ          2:21.76         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT              1:01.45      59.77 JO      16  
                  29.49       59.77 (30.28)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.99 JO      13  
                  30.54     1:02.99 (32.45)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:03.06 JO      12  
                  30.66     1:03.06 (32.40)                                        
  4 Brown, Rachel H     14 RYWC-CT              1:05.16    1:04.33 JO      11  
                  31.92     1:04.33 (32.41)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               1:06.37    1:04.78 JO      10  
                  31.40     1:04.78 (33.38)                                        
  6 Crater, Jackie M    13 Mariners-NJ          1:06.64    1:05.03 JO       9  
                  31.69     1:05.03 (33.34)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Naima J    14 NDAC-MR              1:04.85    1:05.64 JO       7  
                  31.07     1:05.64 (34.57)                                        
  8 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.39    1:06.20 JO       5  
                  32.29     1:06.20 (33.91)                                        
  9 Rendon, Jazmin      14 NDAC-MR              1:05.73    1:06.24 JO       4  
                  31.95     1:06.24 (34.29)                                        
 10 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               1:07.57    1:06.38 JO       3  
                  32.60     1:06.38 (33.78)                                        
 11 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36    1:06.43 JO       2  
                  32.16     1:06.43 (34.27)                                        
 12 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.04    1:08.21 SILV     1  
                  33.57     1:08.21 (34.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              14 RYWC-CT                58.36    1:01.45 qJO    
                  29.97     1:01.45 (31.48)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:03.45 qJO    
                  30.73     1:03.45 (32.72)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16    1:03.85 qJO    
                  31.15     1:03.85 (32.70)                                        
  4 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:04.39 qJO    
                  31.74     1:04.39 (32.65)                                        
  5 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:03.93    1:04.85 qJO    
                  31.24     1:04.85 (33.61)                                        
  6 Brown, Rachel H           14 RYWC-CT              1:01.95    1:05.16 qJO    
                  32.07     1:05.16 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:05.62    1:05.73 qJO    
                  32.31     1:05.73 (33.42)                                        
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.20    1:06.36 qJO    
                  32.06     1:06.36 (34.30)                                        
  9 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:06.04    1:06.37 qJO    
                  32.03     1:06.37 (34.34)                                        
 10 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          1:05.13    1:06.64 qSILV  
                  32.71     1:06.64 (33.93)                                        
 11 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.49    1:07.04 qSILV  
                  33.08     1:07.04 (33.96)                                        
 12 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               1:05.02    1:07.57 qSILV  
                  33.14     1:07.57 (34.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:06.53    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.59 (34.72)                                        
 14 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.93     1:08.19 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Martine, Ellie M          13 Mariners-NJ          1:08.12    1:08.65 SILV   
                1:08.65         1:08.65 ( )                                        
 16 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          1:09.42    1:08.80 SILV   
                  34.09     1:08.80 (34.71)                                        
 17 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.65    1:08.89 SILV   
                  34.17     1:08.89 (34.72)                                        
 18 Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ          1:09.01    1:09.98 SILV   
                  34.04     1:09.98 (35.94)                                        
 19 Pike, Spike A             14 Mariners-NJ          1:06.52    1:09.99 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.99 (36.50)                                        
 20 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          1:12.08    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.49 (35.88)                                        
 21 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              1:08.28    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.14 (36.61)                                        
 22 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:09.62    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.16 (36.78)                                        
 23 Meurer, Amanda J          13 RYWC-CT              1:11.30    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.30 (36.57)                                        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:08.05    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.31 (37.11)                                        
 25 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:11.95 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.95 (37.17)                                        
 26 Woll, Samantha M          14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:12.15 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.15 (37.92)                                        
 27 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.34 (36.80)                                        
 28 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          1:12.00    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.74     1:12.58 (36.84)                                        
 29 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              1:08.64    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.91     1:12.88 (36.97)                                        
 30 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:13.48 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.48 (38.36)                                        
 31 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.61 (37.76)                                        
 32 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:13.66 SILV   
                  36.40     1:13.66 (37.26)                                        
 33 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:14.64    1:13.76 SILV   
                  36.88     1:13.76 (36.88)                                        
 34 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.79    1:13.85 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.85 (37.86)                                        
 35 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:10.44    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.00 (38.25)                                        
 36 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:12.72    1:14.32 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.32 (37.77)                                        
 37 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               1:14.50    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.49 (38.04)                                        
 38 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               1:15.03    1:15.64        
                  36.32     1:15.64 (39.32)                                        
 39 Visco, Kathryn G          13 Mariners-NJ          1:13.93    1:15.78        
                  37.38     1:15.78 (38.40)                                        
 40 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:17.04    1:16.01        
                  37.51     1:16.01 (38.50)                                        
 41 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               1:14.77    1:17.64        
 42 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               1:17.23    1:18.16        
                  38.38     1:18.16 (39.78)                                        
 43 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              1:15.23    1:18.31        
                  38.63     1:18.31 (39.68)                                        
 43 Friday, Kat L             13 Mariners-NJ          1:24.16    1:18.31        
                  39.03     1:18.31 (39.28)                                        
 45 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.72    1:20.11        
                  40.18     1:20.11 (39.93)                                        
 46 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:23.32    1:21.22        
                  39.49     1:21.22 (41.73)                                        
 47 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               1:20.99    1:21.80        
                  40.22     1:21.80 (41.58)                                        
 48 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.71    1:22.30        
                  39.70     1:22.30 (42.60)                                        
 49 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              1:25.48    1:26.01        
                  41.41     1:26.01 (44.60)                                        
 50 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.98        
                  43.45     1:28.98 (45.53)                                        
 -- Smith, Makenzie J         13 NDAC-MR              1:23.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.00          DQ (33.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:22.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT              2:16.22    2:11.55 JO      16  
                  31.01     1:03.48 (32.47)     1:37.60 (34.12)     2:11.55 (33.95)
  2 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.05    2:19.81 JO      13  
                  32.33     1:06.72 (34.39)     1:43.06 (36.34)     2:19.81 (36.75)
  3 Crater, Jackie M    13 Mariners-NJ          2:24.50    2:19.98 JO      12  
                  32.35     1:07.94 (35.59)     1:44.90 (36.96)     2:19.98 (35.08)
  4 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:20.29    2:21.31 JO      11  
                  34.62     1:10.36 (35.74)     1:45.98 (35.62)     2:21.31 (35.33)
  5 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               2:22.68    2:21.88 JO      10  
                  34.55     1:10.42 (35.87)     1:46.47 (36.05)     2:21.88 (35.41)
  6 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:18.78    2:22.03 JO       9  
                  32.85     1:07.75 (34.90)     1:45.10 (37.35)     2:22.03 (36.93)
  7 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.61    2:22.55 JO       7  
                  33.90     1:09.66 (35.76)     1:46.80 (37.14)     2:22.55 (35.75)
  8 Rendon, Jazmin      14 NDAC-MR              2:24.02    2:22.98 SILV     5  
                  33.45     1:08.96 (35.51)     1:46.12 (37.16)     2:22.98 (36.86)
  9 Brown, Rachel H     14 RYWC-CT              2:20.32    2:24.17 SILV     4  
                  34.00     1:10.66 (36.66)     1:47.89 (37.23)     2:24.17 (36.28)
 10 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.41    2:24.38 SILV     3  
                  34.54     1:11.25 (36.71)     1:49.19 (37.94)     2:24.38 (35.19)
 11 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              2:25.79    2:26.25 SILV     2  
                  33.68     1:10.41 (36.73)     1:48.50 (38.09)     2:26.25 (37.75)
 12 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              2:24.13    2:27.16 SILV     1  
                  35.25     1:12.58 (37.33)     1:50.80 (38.22)     2:27.16 (36.36)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:22.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.38    2:16.05 qJO    
                  31.94     1:06.10 (34.16)     1:41.63 (35.53)     2:16.05 (34.42)
  2 Page, Kira E              14 RYWC-CT              2:13.11    2:16.22 qJO    
                  32.05     1:06.10 (34.05)     1:41.61 (35.51)     2:16.22 (34.61)
  3 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:18.78 qJO    
                  32.42     1:06.69 (34.27)     1:42.73 (36.04)     2:18.78 (36.05)
  4 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:17.88    2:20.29 qJO    
                  33.90     1:09.08 (35.18)     1:45.13 (36.05)     2:20.29 (35.16)
  5 Brown, Rachel H           14 RYWC-CT              2:14.46    2:20.32 qJO    
                  33.72     1:08.73 (35.01)     1:44.96 (36.23)     2:20.32 (35.36)
  6 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:23.73    2:22.68 qSILV  
                  34.79     1:10.57 (35.78)     1:47.24 (36.67)     2:22.68 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.67    2:23.41 qSILV  
                  34.28     1:10.11 (35.83)     1:47.91 (37.80)     2:23.41 (35.50)
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.97    2:23.61 qSILV  
                  33.68     1:10.09 (36.41)     1:47.31 (37.22)     2:23.61 (36.30)
  9 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              2:20.72    2:24.02 qSILV  
                  33.67     1:10.09 (36.42)     1:46.89 (36.80)     2:24.02 (37.13)
 10 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:20.06    2:24.13 qSILV  
                  34.47     1:11.09 (36.62)     1:48.46 (37.37)     2:24.13 (35.67)
 11 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          2:24.03    2:24.50 qSILV  
                  33.49     1:10.64 (37.15)     1:48.52 (37.88)     2:24.50 (35.98)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              2:25.64    2:24.84 qSILV  
                  34.63     1:11.16 (36.53)     1:48.50 (37.34)     2:24.84 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              2:20.22    2:25.79 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.87 (37.38)     1:48.94 (38.07)     2:25.79 (36.85)
 14 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              2:20.59    2:25.80 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.28 (36.73)     1:47.81 (38.53)     2:25.80 (37.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:29.96    2:28.63 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.25 (37.60)     1:50.94 (38.69)     2:28.63 (37.69)
 16 Tempest, Chloe P          13 Mariners-NJ          2:33.19    2:29.10 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.54 (37.94)     1:51.63 (39.09)     2:29.10 (37.47)
 17 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.15    2:30.00 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.90 (38.68)     1:53.36 (38.46)     2:30.00 (36.64)
 18 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.84    2:30.64 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.05 (38.52)     1:52.92 (38.87)     2:30.64 (37.72)
 19 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          2:36.14    2:32.13 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.33 (39.59)     1:55.94 (39.61)     2:32.13 (36.19)
 20 Martine, Ellie M          13 Mariners-NJ          2:36.99    2:32.18 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.45 (39.54)     1:54.61 (40.16)     2:32.18 (37.57)
 21 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          2:32.64    2:32.47 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.17 (38.29)   2:32.47 (1:18.30)         2:32.47 ( )
 22 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.41    2:33.93 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.52 (39.64)     1:55.31 (39.79)     2:33.93 (38.62)
 23 McPeek, Devin J           14 Mariners-NJ          2:36.90    2:35.29 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.04 (40.36)     1:57.34 (39.30)     2:35.29 (37.95)
 24 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:29.62    2:35.60 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.63 (39.66)     1:56.26 (39.63)     2:35.60 (39.34)
 25 Meurer, Amanda J          13 RYWC-CT              2:37.13    2:36.07 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.82 (38.82)     1:56.19 (41.37)     2:36.07 (39.88)
 26 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:36.44 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.54 (39.74)   2:36.44 (1:20.90)         2:36.44 ( )
 27 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:35.84    2:36.77 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.67 (39.24)     1:56.60 (40.93)     2:36.77 (40.17)
 28 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:35.52    2:37.13 SILV   
                  37.96     1:16.94 (38.98)     1:57.04 (40.10)     2:37.13 (40.09)
 29 McGovern, Emily           13 Mariners-NJ          2:41.90    2:37.37 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.54 (39.54)     1:57.66 (41.12)     2:37.37 (39.71)
 30 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          2:37.15    2:37.91 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.24 (39.43)     1:57.39 (41.15)     2:37.91 (40.52)
 31 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.75    2:38.07 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.09 (40.74)     1:59.70 (40.61)     2:38.07 (38.37)
 32 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               2:38.73    2:40.77 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.68 (40.68)     2:00.68 (42.00)     2:40.77 (40.09)
 33 Visco, Kathryn G          13 Mariners-NJ          2:35.48    2:40.86 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.16 (40.61)     2:00.06 (41.90)     2:40.86 (40.80)
 34 Weinstein, Celia M        13 RYWC-CT              2:47.92    2:45.83        
                  39.62     1:22.11 (42.49)     2:04.88 (42.77)     2:45.83 (40.95)
 35 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    2:47.17        
                  40.06     1:22.60 (42.54)     2:05.84 (43.24)     2:47.17 (41.33)
 36 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               2:39.09    2:47.21        
                  40.06     1:22.43 (42.37)     2:04.98 (42.55)     2:47.21 (42.23)
 37 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              2:43.61    2:48.82        
                  39.08                             2:05.92 ( )     2:48.82 (42.90)
 38 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:37.10    2:50.00        
                  39.20     1:22.36 (43.16)     2:06.88 (44.52)     2:50.00 (43.12)
 39 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:59.81        
                                1:28.09 ( )     2:14.78 (46.69)     2:59.81 (45.03)
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.49         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Regan, Gracie C     14 RYWC-CT              1:11.99    1:10.89 JO      16  
                  34.03     1:10.89 (36.86)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.25    1:11.36 JO      13  
                  34.48     1:11.36 (36.88)                                        
  3 Makris, Hannah K    14 RYWC-CT              1:12.89    1:11.74 JO      12  
                  34.88     1:11.74 (36.86)                                        
  4 McGovern, Emily     13 Mariners-NJ          1:14.25    1:12.99 JO      11  
                  34.56     1:12.99 (38.43)                                        
  5 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               1:16.40    1:14.91 JO      10  
                  36.08     1:14.91 (38.83)                                        
  6 Lamb, Olivia        14 Mariners-NJ          1:15.30    1:15.09 JO       9  
                  35.82     1:15.09 (39.27)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Naima J    14 NDAC-MR              1:15.53    1:15.39 JO       7  
                  35.18     1:15.39 (40.21)                                        
  8 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.42    1:15.67 JO       5  
                  35.98     1:15.67 (39.69)                                        
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:17.29 SILV     4  
                  36.91     1:17.29 (40.38)                                        
 10 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.44    1:17.37 SILV     3  
                  36.88     1:17.37 (40.49)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              1:18.34    1:18.13 SILV     2  
                  36.91     1:18.13 (41.22)                                        
 12 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              1:16.13    1:18.18 SILV     1  
                  37.27     1:18.18 (40.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regan, Gracie C           14 RYWC-CT              1:12.56    1:11.99 qJO    
                  34.55     1:11.99 (37.44)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:12.25 qJO    
                  34.47     1:12.25 (37.78)                                        
  3 Makris, Hannah K          14 RYWC-CT              1:09.53    1:12.89 qJO    
                  34.49     1:12.89 (38.40)                                        
  4 McGovern, Emily           13 Mariners-NJ          1:14.58    1:14.25 qJO    
                  34.85     1:14.25 (39.40)                                        
  5 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          1:15.04    1:15.30 qJO    
                  36.03     1:15.30 (39.27)                                        
  6 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:15.42 qJO    
                  35.90     1:15.42 (39.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:17.49    1:15.53 qJO    
                  35.86     1:15.53 (39.67)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.13 qJO    
                  36.46     1:16.13 (39.67)                                        
  9 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:15.59    1:16.40 qJO    
                  36.51     1:16.40 (39.89)                                        
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.64    1:16.42 qJO    
                  36.76     1:16.42 (39.66)                                        
 11 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.49    1:16.44 qJO    
                  36.31     1:16.44 (40.13)                                        
 12 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:18.01    1:18.34 qSILV  
                  37.19     1:18.34 (41.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McPeek, Devin J           14 Mariners-NJ          1:20.74    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.44 (40.70)                                        
 14 Wootton, Amelia E         13 RYWC-CT              1:19.66    1:19.50 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.50 (40.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.92 (42.51)                                        
 16 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:21.20    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.93 (42.24)                                        
 17 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:18.31    1:20.33 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.33 (42.03)                                        
 18 Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ          1:25.82    1:20.68 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.68 (41.64)                                        
 19 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.86    1:21.12 SILV   
                  37.61     1:21.12 (43.51)                                        
 20 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.17    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.45 (43.19)                                        
 21 Lucas, Megan E            14 Mariners-NJ          1:22.59    1:22.86 SILV   
                  40.31     1:22.86 (42.55)                                        
 22 Patierno, Katelyn J       14 NDAC-MR              1:23.12    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.19 (43.43)                                        
 23 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               1:23.60    1:24.61        
                  40.07     1:24.61 (44.54)                                        
 24 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.30    1:25.54        
                  39.90     1:25.54 (45.64)                                        
 25 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              1:27.29    1:26.65        
                  40.61     1:26.65 (46.04)                                        
 26 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:25.77    1:27.23        
                  41.97     1:27.23 (45.26)                                        
 27 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.86        
                  42.52     1:27.86 (45.34)                                        
 28 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              1:27.50    1:27.97        
                  41.27     1:27.97 (46.70)                                        
 29 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:29.22    1:28.51        
                  42.69     1:28.51 (45.82)                                        
 30 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.75    1:29.46        
                  41.71     1:29.46 (47.75)                                        
 31 Palicz, Carly V           14 RYWC-CT              1:27.33    1:29.85        
                  42.42     1:29.85 (47.43)                                        
 32 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               1:29.11    1:30.79        
                  43.68     1:30.79 (47.11)                                        
 33 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:30.64    1:31.16        
                  43.17     1:31.16 (47.99)                                        
 34 Woll, Samantha M          14 LBA-MR               1:31.86    1:32.13        
                  43.04     1:32.13 (49.09)                                        
 35 Smith, Makenzie J         13 NDAC-MR              1:33.48    1:32.35        
                  43.33     1:32.35 (49.02)                                        
 36 Pike, Spike A             14 Mariners-NJ          1:30.80    1:32.85        
                  43.35     1:32.85 (49.50)                                        
 37 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:28.56    1:33.69        
                  46.54     1:33.69 (47.15)                                        
 38 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.34    1:37.25        
                  47.45     1:37.25 (49.80)                                        
 39 Meurer, Rachel A          13 RYWC-CT              1:50.22    1:39.25        
                  46.23     1:39.25 (53.02)                                        
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Regan, Gracie C     14 RYWC-CT              2:38.30    2:31.30 JO      16  
                  35.42     1:14.14 (38.72)     1:53.80 (39.66)     2:31.30 (37.50)
  2 Makris, Hannah K    14 RYWC-CT              2:36.25    2:32.46 JO      13  
                  34.28     1:13.27 (38.99)     1:52.90 (39.63)     2:32.46 (39.56)
  3 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:40.79    2:39.73 JO      12  
                  36.61     1:17.18 (40.57)     1:58.21 (41.03)     2:39.73 (41.52)
  4 McGovern, Emily     13 Mariners-NJ          2:41.73    2:40.88 JO      11  
                  36.90     1:17.95 (41.05)     2:00.23 (42.28)     2:40.88 (40.65)
  5 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:46.95    2:42.23 JO      10  
                  36.99     1:19.24 (42.25)     2:00.41 (41.17)     2:42.23 (41.82)
  6 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.78    2:44.91 SILV     9  
                  37.09     1:18.28 (41.19)     2:01.33 (43.05)     2:44.91 (43.58)
  7 McPeek, Devin J     14 Mariners-NJ          2:50.52    2:46.49 SILV     7  
                  38.23     1:20.56 (42.33)     2:03.76 (43.20)     2:46.49 (42.73)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:50.40    2:46.95 SILV     5  
                  39.50     1:21.72 (42.22)     2:03.70 (41.98)     2:46.95 (43.25)
  9 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              2:50.84    2:47.66 SILV     4  
                  38.38     1:20.49 (42.11)     2:03.78 (43.29)     2:47.66 (43.88)
 10 Lamb, Olivia        14 Mariners-NJ          2:51.48    2:49.10 SILV     3  
                  38.46     1:21.18 (42.72)     2:05.36 (44.18)     2:49.10 (43.74)
 11 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR               2:46.48    2:52.66 SILV     2  
                  39.46     1:22.86 (43.40)     2:07.10 (44.24)     2:52.66 (45.56)
 12 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               2:53.42    2:54.56 SILV     1  
                  40.02     1:24.45 (44.43)     2:09.70 (45.25)     2:54.56 (44.86)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makris, Hannah K          14 RYWC-CT              2:30.99    2:36.25 qJO    
                  35.76     1:14.85 (39.09)     1:55.43 (40.58)     2:36.25 (40.82)
  2 Regan, Gracie C           14 RYWC-CT              2:43.30    2:38.30 qJO    
                  36.39     1:15.91 (39.52)     1:57.69 (41.78)     2:38.30 (40.61)
  3 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:41.16    2:40.79 qJO    
                  36.93     1:17.19 (40.26)     1:58.74 (41.55)     2:40.79 (42.05)
  4 McGovern, Emily           13 Mariners-NJ          2:40.28    2:41.73 qJO    
                  36.56     1:18.09 (41.53)     2:00.73 (42.64)     2:41.73 (41.00)
  5 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.32    2:42.78 qJO    
                  37.03     1:17.55 (40.52)     1:59.89 (42.34)     2:42.78 (42.89)
  6 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:48.60    2:46.48 qSILV  
                  39.49     1:23.81 (44.32)     2:08.12 (44.31)     2:46.48 (38.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:47.45    2:46.95 qSILV  
                  39.59     1:21.79 (42.20)     2:05.30 (43.51)     2:46.95 (41.65)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              2:44.60    2:50.40 qSILV  
                  39.07     1:22.04 (42.97)     2:06.06 (44.02)     2:50.40 (44.34)
  9 McPeek, Devin J           14 Mariners-NJ          3:17.28    2:50.52 qSILV  
                                1:23.00 ( )     2:07.02 (44.02)     2:50.52 (43.50)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:48.86    2:50.84 qSILV  
                  39.18     1:21.75 (42.57)     2:05.88 (44.13)     2:50.84 (44.96)
 11 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          2:48.33    2:51.48 qSILV  
                  38.10     1:21.05 (42.95)     2:05.81 (44.76)     2:51.48 (45.67)
 12 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:59.65    2:53.42 qSILV  
                  39.52     1:23.64 (44.12)     2:08.54 (44.90)     2:53.42 (44.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wootton, Amelia E         13 RYWC-CT              2:53.59    2:55.85 SILV   
                  40.24     1:25.72 (45.48)     2:11.33 (45.61)     2:55.85 (44.52)
 14 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    3:04.51        
                  40.95     1:27.55 (46.60)     2:15.80 (48.25)     3:04.51 (48.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              3:05.74    3:07.25        
                  42.65     1:28.36 (45.71)     2:17.38 (49.02)     3:07.25 (49.87)
 16 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               3:11.45    3:10.62        
                  44.62     1:32.16 (47.54)     2:21.72 (49.56)     3:10.62 (48.90)
 17 Palicz, Carly V           14 RYWC-CT              3:24.75    3:10.77        
                  43.24     1:32.29 (49.05)     2:21.91 (49.62)     3:10.77 (48.86)
 -- Lucas, Megan E            14 Mariners-NJ          2:49.77         DQ        
      False start
                  39.70     1:24.46 (44.76)     2:09.28 (44.82)          DQ (45.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT              1:00.41      59.11 JO      16  
                  27.50       59.11 (31.61)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.80    1:04.26 JO      13  
                  30.59     1:04.26 (33.67)                                        
  3 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.89    1:04.58 JO      12  
                  33.56     1:04.58 (31.02)                                        
  4 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               1:06.47    1:04.94 JO      11  
                  34.13     1:04.94 (30.81)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:04.46    1:05.08 JO      10  
                  30.95     1:05.08 (34.13)                                        
  6 Brown, Rachel H     14 RYWC-CT              1:05.98    1:05.37 JO       9  
                  34.43     1:05.37 (30.94)                                        
  7 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               1:05.05    1:05.84 SILV     7  
                  31.62     1:05.84 (34.22)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              1:05.18    1:05.87 SILV     5  
                  30.22     1:05.87 (35.65)                                        
  9 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:06.04 SILV     4  
                  34.93     1:06.04 (31.11)                                        
 10 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.93    1:07.11 SILV     3  
                  37.26     1:07.11 (29.85)                                        
 11 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               1:05.84    1:07.18 SILV     2  
                  36.35     1:07.18 (30.83)                                        
 12 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.76    1:07.25 SILV     1  
                  30.54     1:07.25 (36.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              14 RYWC-CT                58.32    1:00.41 qJO    
                  28.30     1:00.41 (32.11)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.80 qJO    
                  30.06     1:03.80 (33.74)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:04.46 qJO    
                  30.14     1:04.46 (34.32)                                        
  4 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.61    1:04.76 qJO    
                  29.98     1:04.76 (34.78)                                        
  5 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:07.46    1:05.05 qJO    
                  31.05     1:05.05 (34.00)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:04.62    1:05.18 qJO    
                  30.19     1:05.18 (34.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48    1:05.38 qJO    
                  30.03     1:05.38 (35.35)                                        
  8 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:06.26    1:05.84 qSILV  
                  31.85     1:05.84 (33.99)                                        
  9 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36    1:05.89 qSILV  
                  31.47     1:05.89 (34.42)                                        
 10 Brown, Rachel H           14 RYWC-CT              1:04.47    1:05.98 qSILV  
                  30.64     1:05.98 (35.34)                                        
 11 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:07.10    1:06.47 qSILV  
                  30.69     1:06.47 (35.78)                                        
 12 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.89    1:06.93 qSILV  
                  32.03     1:06.93 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:07.31    1:08.79 SILV   
                  30.89     1:08.79 (37.90)                                        
 14 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              1:06.89    1:09.05 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.05 (36.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.36 (36.31)                                        
 16 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:09.95 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.95 (37.77)                                        
 17 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:10.04 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.04 (37.44)                                        
 18 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:10.81 SILV   
                  31.34     1:10.81 (39.47)                                        
 19 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:08.22    1:11.02 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.02 (38.25)                                        
 20 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:08.03    1:11.52 SILV   
                  32.51     1:11.52 (39.01)                                        
 20 Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ          1:09.16    1:11.52 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.52 (38.69)                                        
 22 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.77    1:11.90        
                  34.16     1:11.90 (37.74)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Bella            13 RYWC-CT              1:13.23    1:12.69        
                  33.62     1:12.69 (39.07)                                        
 24 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          1:14.11    1:12.94        
                  33.12     1:12.94 (39.82)                                        
 25 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          1:13.02    1:13.67        
                  33.66     1:13.67 (40.01)                                        
 26 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.48    1:13.71        
                  33.62     1:13.71 (40.09)                                        
 27 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          1:15.42    1:14.24        
                  34.83     1:14.24 (39.41)                                        
 28 Friday, Kat L             13 Mariners-NJ          1:13.17    1:14.51        
                  35.67     1:14.51 (38.84)                                        
 29 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:14.75        
                  33.48     1:14.75 (41.27)                                        
 30 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:14.94        
                  34.74     1:14.94 (40.20)                                        
 31 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13    1:15.59        
                  33.68     1:15.59 (41.91)                                        
 32 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:15.31    1:15.69        
                  36.18     1:15.69 (39.51)                                        
 33 Tempest, Chloe P          13 Mariners-NJ          1:18.89    1:17.45        
                  34.88     1:17.45 (42.57)                                        
 34 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.56    1:17.70        
                  35.58     1:17.70 (42.12)                                        
 35 Pike, Spike A             14 Mariners-NJ          1:18.06    1:18.50        
                  35.55     1:18.50 (42.95)                                        
 36 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               1:19.58    1:18.61        
                  36.97     1:18.61 (41.64)                                        
 37 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:21.82        
                  36.89     1:21.82 (44.93)                                        
 38 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.53    1:22.61        
                  37.28     1:22.61 (45.33)                                        
 39 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               1:34.27    1:23.32        
                  40.57     1:23.32 (42.75)                                        
 40 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.70    1:25.28        
                  39.01     1:25.28 (46.27)                                        
 41 Meurer, Rachel A          13 RYWC-CT              1:34.45    1:33.38        
                  43.57     1:33.38 (49.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:25.79  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT              2:19.35    2:20.09 JO      16  
                  30.83     1:05.81 (34.98)     1:42.25 (36.44)     2:20.09 (37.84)
  2 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               2:23.72    2:24.65 JO      13  
                  31.66     1:08.60 (36.94)     1:47.35 (38.75)     2:24.65 (37.30)
  3 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.67    2:28.64 SILV    12  
                  31.81     1:08.71 (36.90)     1:48.16 (39.45)     2:28.64 (40.48)
  4 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               2:40.36    2:39.73         11  
                  35.51     1:14.28 (38.77)     1:57.60 (43.32)     2:39.73 (42.13)
  5 Friday, Kat L       13 Mariners-NJ          2:41.23    2:40.76         10  
                  35.93     1:16.13 (40.20)     1:59.57 (43.44)     2:40.76 (41.19)
  6 Visco, Kathryn G    13 Mariners-NJ          2:44.52    2:43.19          9  
                  35.44     1:16.93 (41.49)     2:01.17 (44.24)     2:43.19 (42.02)
  7 Jimenez, Bella      13 RYWC-CT              2:54.66    2:51.62          7  
                  35.32     1:19.07 (43.75)     2:04.30 (45.23)     2:51.62 (47.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:25.79  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              14 RYWC-CT              2:24.22    2:19.35 qJO    
                  30.71     1:05.76 (35.05)     1:42.27 (36.51)     2:19.35 (37.08)
  2 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:23.60    2:23.72 qJO    
                  31.59     1:08.30 (36.71)     1:46.48 (38.18)     2:23.72 (37.24)
  3 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.07    2:25.67 qJO    
                  31.44     1:07.65 (36.21)     1:46.12 (38.47)     2:25.67 (39.55)
  4 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:37.06    2:40.36 q      
                  35.69     1:17.04 (41.35)     1:59.34 (42.30)     2:40.36 (41.02)
  5 Friday, Kat L             13 Mariners-NJ          2:45.77    2:41.23 q      
                  36.41     1:16.23 (39.82)     1:58.70 (42.47)     2:41.23 (42.53)
  6 Visco, Kathryn G          13 Mariners-NJ          2:51.36    2:44.52 q      
                  36.59     1:18.28 (41.69)     2:01.40 (43.12)     2:44.52 (43.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:41.46    2:51.98 q      
                  36.56     1:20.28 (43.72)     2:07.57 (47.29)     2:51.98 (44.41)
  8 Lucas, Megan E            14 Mariners-NJ          2:46.94    2:53.84 q      
                  37.10     1:19.94 (42.84)     2:05.33 (45.39)     2:53.84 (48.51)
  9 Jimenez, Bella            13 RYWC-CT              2:45.36    2:54.66 q      
                  35.05     1:17.66 (42.61)     2:06.44 (48.78)     2:54.66 (48.22)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:21.99  JO
                2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.55    2:12.93 JO      16  
                  29.37     1:02.85 (33.48)     1:41.94 (39.09)     2:12.93 (30.99)
  2 Makris, Hannah K    14 RYWC-CT              2:17.91    2:16.49 JO      13  
                  30.51     1:06.25 (35.74)     1:45.23 (38.98)     2:16.49 (31.26)
  3 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.87    2:19.04 JO      12  
                  30.78     1:05.85 (35.07)     1:47.58 (41.73)     2:19.04 (31.46)
  4 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.03    2:20.53 JO      11  
                  30.26     1:06.11 (35.85)     1:47.76 (41.65)     2:20.53 (32.77)
  5 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:20.82    2:21.09 JO      10  
                  30.38     1:05.10 (34.72)     1:49.10 (44.00)     2:21.09 (31.99)
  6 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:21.76    2:21.44 JO       9  
                  30.29     1:05.79 (35.50)     1:49.45 (43.66)     2:21.44 (31.99)
  7 Regan, Gracie C     14 RYWC-CT              2:26.18    2:23.19 SILV     7  
                  32.96     1:11.83 (38.87)     1:51.21 (39.38)     2:23.19 (31.98)
  8 Brown, Rachel H     14 RYWC-CT              2:24.03    2:23.24 SILV     5  
                  31.24     1:07.00 (35.76)     1:52.71 (45.71)     2:23.24 (30.53)
  9 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:21.65    2:23.37 SILV     4  
                  31.52     1:07.35 (35.83)     1:51.84 (44.49)     2:23.37 (31.53)
 10 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:27.06    2:25.79          3  
                  33.03     1:10.64 (37.61)     1:51.94 (41.30)     2:25.79 (33.85)
 11 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.94    2:26.29          2  
                  31.01     1:08.28 (37.27)     1:53.40 (45.12)     2:26.29 (32.89)
 -- Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              2:26.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.58     1:12.63 (39.05)     1:56.26 (43.63)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:21.99  JO
                2:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.15    2:14.55 qJO    
                  29.26     1:02.92 (33.66)     1:43.02 (40.10)     2:14.55 (31.53)
  2 Makris, Hannah K          14 RYWC-CT              2:11.84    2:17.91 qJO    
                  30.30     1:07.13 (36.83)     1:46.51 (39.38)     2:17.91 (31.40)
  3 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.56    2:19.87 qJO    
                  30.88     1:05.98 (35.10)     1:47.75 (41.77)     2:19.87 (32.12)
  4 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.05    2:20.03 qJO    
                  30.18     1:05.71 (35.53)     1:47.29 (41.58)     2:20.03 (32.74)
  5 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:18.68    2:20.82 qJO    
                  30.17     1:05.37 (35.20)     1:47.86 (42.49)     2:20.82 (32.96)
  6 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:21.18    2:21.65 qJO    
                  31.98     1:06.32 (34.34)     1:50.35 (44.03)     2:21.65 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:21.68    2:21.76 qJO    
                  30.68     1:06.99 (36.31)     1:49.36 (42.37)     2:21.76 (32.40)
  8 Brown, Rachel H           14 RYWC-CT              2:20.86    2:24.03 q      
                  30.68     1:06.32 (35.64)     1:52.90 (46.58)     2:24.03 (31.13)
  9 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.91    2:24.94 q      
                  31.04     1:07.89 (36.85)     1:51.98 (44.09)     2:24.94 (32.96)
 10 Regan, Gracie C           14 RYWC-CT              2:58.15    2:26.18 q      
                  33.20     1:10.93 (37.73)     1:51.92 (40.99)     2:26.18 (34.26)
 11 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:23.50    2:26.52 q      
                  32.40     1:11.45 (39.05)     1:52.60 (41.15)     2:26.52 (33.92)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              2:24.88    2:27.06 q      
                  33.25     1:11.63 (38.38)     1:53.30 (41.67)     2:27.06 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          2:31.38    2:27.24        
                  32.02     1:09.30 (37.28)     1:53.73 (44.43)     2:27.24 (33.51)
 14 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:28.28    2:27.66        
                  31.31     1:07.58 (36.27)     1:54.21 (46.63)     2:27.66 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:28.18        
                  31.57     1:08.40 (36.83)     1:55.24 (46.84)     2:28.18 (32.94)
 16 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               2:28.48    2:28.26        
                  30.87     1:06.76 (35.89)     1:53.92 (47.16)     2:28.26 (34.34)
 17 Wootton, Amelia E         13 RYWC-CT              2:29.70    2:28.53        
                  33.35     1:09.71 (36.36)     1:54.10 (44.39)     2:28.53 (34.43)
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:33.21    2:29.83        
                  34.12     1:13.21 (39.09)     1:55.54 (42.33)     2:29.83 (34.29)
 19 McPeek, Devin J           14 Mariners-NJ          2:32.26    2:30.06        
                  33.61     1:11.62 (38.01)     1:55.54 (43.92)     2:30.06 (34.52)
 20 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:34.35    2:31.09        
                  35.19     1:12.73 (37.54)     1:57.96 (45.23)     2:31.09 (33.13)
 21 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.07    2:31.15        
                  32.63     1:12.78 (40.15)     1:57.12 (44.34)     2:31.15 (34.03)
 22 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.72    2:31.17        
                  33.04     1:11.56 (38.52)     1:56.03 (44.47)     2:31.17 (35.14)
 23 Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ          2:28.59    2:32.57        
                  32.36     1:09.65 (37.29)     1:58.57 (48.92)     2:32.57 (34.00)
 24 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:32.23    2:32.62        
                  32.89     1:11.63 (38.74)     1:59.76 (48.13)     2:32.62 (32.86)
 25 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.46    2:32.87        
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)     2:04.00 (52.84)     2:32.87 (28.87)
 26 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          2:38.11    2:33.11        
                  35.26     1:14.65 (39.39)     1:56.69 (42.04)     2:33.11 (36.42)
 27 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:30.87    2:33.35        
                  31.76     1:12.36 (40.60)     1:59.46 (47.10)     2:33.35 (33.89)
 28 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.10    2:33.89        
                  35.45     1:11.50 (36.05)     1:59.55 (48.05)     2:33.89 (34.34)
 29 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          2:37.44    2:34.42        
                  35.21     1:13.94 (38.73)     2:00.08 (46.14)     2:34.42 (34.34)
 30 Jimenez, Bella            13 RYWC-CT              2:38.39    2:34.55        
                  32.82     1:11.81 (38.99)     1:58.70 (46.89)     2:34.55 (35.85)
 31 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.01    2:34.61        
                  32.06     1:11.83 (39.77)     1:58.49 (46.66)     2:34.61 (36.12)
 32 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.58    2:35.22        
                  34.20     1:14.41 (40.21)     2:00.47 (46.06)     2:35.22 (34.75)
 33 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              2:30.25    2:35.31        
                  32.90     1:11.19 (38.29)     1:58.64 (47.45)     2:35.31 (36.67)
 34 Martine, Ellie M          13 Mariners-NJ          2:35.11    2:35.86        
                  33.87     1:10.19 (36.32)     1:59.65 (49.46)     2:35.86 (36.21)
 35 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:33.17    2:36.01        
                  33.10     1:12.36 (39.26)     1:59.63 (47.27)     2:36.01 (36.38)
 36 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:36.67    2:37.60        
                  34.17     1:14.91 (40.74)     1:59.53 (44.62)     2:37.60 (38.07)
 37 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          2:41.95    2:37.98        
                  34.61     1:11.78 (37.17)     2:04.30 (52.52)     2:37.98 (33.68)
 38 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:35.71    2:38.99        
                  37.37     1:16.55 (39.18)   2:45.00 (1:28.45)         2:38.99 ( )
 39 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               2:42.37    2:40.32        
                  33.19     1:12.75 (39.56)     2:03.16 (50.41)     2:40.32 (37.16)
 40 Tempest, Chloe P          13 Mariners-NJ          2:45.70    2:40.47        
                  33.87     1:12.72 (38.85)     2:04.81 (52.09)     2:40.47 (35.66)
 41 Meurer, Amanda J          13 RYWC-CT              2:40.35    2:40.99        
                  35.87     1:14.82 (38.95)     2:03.81 (48.99)     2:40.99 (37.18)
 42 Woll, Samantha M          14 LBA-MR               2:47.33    2:41.23        
                  35.44     1:16.59 (41.15)     2:07.44 (50.85)     2:41.23 (33.79)
 43 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               2:46.05    2:41.77        
                  35.04     1:17.22 (42.18)     2:06.28 (49.06)     2:41.77 (35.49)
 44 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              2:46.79    2:42.35        
                  35.34     1:16.08 (40.74)     2:07.37 (51.29)     2:42.35 (34.98)
 45 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               2:44.67    2:42.78        
                  36.53     1:17.81 (41.28)     2:05.69 (47.88)     2:42.78 (37.09)
 46 Weinstein, Celia M        13 RYWC-CT              2:39.19    2:43.87        
                  36.67     1:19.56 (42.89)     2:09.18 (49.62)     2:43.87 (34.69)
 47 Friday, Kat L             13 Mariners-NJ          2:41.77    2:44.22        
                  35.51     1:18.66 (43.15)     2:06.66 (48.00)     2:44.22 (37.56)
 48 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:37.40    2:44.63        
                  35.57     1:17.70 (42.13)     2:08.69 (50.99)     2:44.63 (35.94)
 49 Lucas, Megan E            14 Mariners-NJ          2:41.71    2:44.71        
                  36.45     1:20.39 (43.94)     2:07.80 (47.41)     2:44.71 (36.91)
 50 Pike, Spike A             14 Mariners-NJ          2:41.78    2:45.53        
                  34.72     1:15.39 (40.67)     2:07.97 (52.58)     2:45.53 (37.56)
 51 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.85    2:46.75        
                  35.67     1:19.74 (44.07)     2:09.25 (49.51)     2:46.75 (37.50)
 52 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.57    2:49.02        
                  36.31     1:20.33 (44.02)     2:10.35 (50.02)     2:49.02 (38.67)
 53 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.87    2:51.42        
                  37.67     1:19.79 (42.12)     2:12.71 (52.92)     2:51.42 (38.71)
 54 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              2:59.55    2:51.51        
                  36.14     1:22.15 (46.01)     2:09.92 (47.77)     2:51.51 (41.59)
 55 Palicz, Carly V           14 RYWC-CT              3:15.71    2:51.68        
                  37.40     1:24.06 (46.66)     2:12.77 (48.71)     2:51.68 (38.91)
 56 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               2:58.11    2:53.55        
                  40.08     1:24.13 (44.05)     2:15.75 (51.62)     2:53.55 (37.80)
 57 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:54.10        
                  35.00     1:24.31 (49.31)     2:11.58 (47.27)     2:54.10 (42.52)
 58 Meurer, Rachel A          13 RYWC-CT              2:58.56    2:56.45        
                  41.81     1:22.82 (41.01)     2:20.74 (57.92)     2:56.45 (35.71)
 59 Patierno, Katelyn J       14 NDAC-MR              2:53.95    2:57.33        
                  39.14     1:26.33 (47.19)     2:13.28 (46.95)     2:57.33 (44.05)
 60 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               3:06.42    3:00.17        
                  41.45     1:26.30 (44.85)     2:19.66 (53.36)     3:00.17 (40.51)
 61 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               3:02.54    3:00.62        
                  42.69     1:30.06 (47.37)     2:19.40 (49.34)     3:00.62 (41.22)
 62 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:03.80        
                  45.06     1:34.48 (49.42)   3:03.80 (1:29.32)                    
 63 Smith, Makenzie J         13 NDAC-MR              3:11.99    3:04.40        
                  43.87   2:00.00 (1:16.13)     2:22.24 (22.24)     3:04.40 (42.16)
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               2:44.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  35.35     1:17.66 (42.31)     2:09.94 (52.28)          DQ (35.19)
 -- Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.61         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR                 24.96      24.48 METS    16  
  2 Martinelli, Amy M   15 RYWC-CT                26.01      25.86         13  
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.62      25.93         12  
  4 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.38      25.94         11  
  5 Seelbach, Leeza A   17 NDAC-MR                26.18      25.98         10  
  6 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR                 26.56      26.20          9  
  7 Tingley, Nicole K   12 Mariners-NJ            26.54      26.43          7  
  8 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR                26.19      26.46          5  
  9 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR                26.46      26.50          4  
 10 Palicz, Sam V       16 RYWC-CT                26.61      26.53          3  
 11 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  15 NDAC-MR                26.60      26.71          2  
 12 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.74      27.16          1  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 24.89      24.96 qMETS  
  2 Martinelli, Amy M         15 RYWC-CT                25.05      26.01 q      
  3 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                25.99      26.18 q      
  4 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                25.08      26.19 q      
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR                 26.17      26.25 q      
  6 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      26.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR                25.36      26.46 q      
  8 Tingley, Nicole K         12 Mariners-NJ            26.38      26.54 q      
  9 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 26.64      26.56 q      
 10 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     15 NDAC-MR                26.19      26.60 q      
 11 Palicz, Sam V             16 RYWC-CT                25.33      26.61 q      
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      26.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      26.74        
 14 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR                 27.36      26.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      26.95        
 16 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR                 26.36      27.19        
 17 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04      27.26        
 18 Regan, Courtney T         16 RYWC-CT                27.66      27.32        
 19 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR                26.59      27.45        
 20 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.33      27.65        
 20 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                26.21      27.65        
 22 Brown, Anna G             16 RYWC-CT                26.59      27.78        
 23 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.72      27.83        
 24 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      27.86        
 25 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR                28.24      27.90        
 26 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.21      28.11        
 27 Wootton, Olivia I         15 RYWC-CT                26.15      28.17        
 28 Arcomano, Becca J         15 NDAC-MR                27.40      28.30        
 28 Hunt, Olivia J            10 Mariners-NJ            28.08      28.30        
 30 McDonald, Megan P         15 RYWC-CT                27.33      28.52        
 31 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      28.54        
 32 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR                28.59      28.61        
 33 Rimac, Alexandra          15 NBS-MR                 28.37      28.76        
 34 Lucas, Sydney P           16 Mariners-NJ            28.89      28.80        
 35 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR                27.22      28.92        
 36 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       17 NDAC-MR                28.81      28.97        
 37 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR                27.62      29.12        
 38 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR                 29.69      29.13        
 39 Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR                28.51      29.23        
 40 Holman, Maggie A          12 Mariners-NJ            29.59      29.49        
 41 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR                 29.46      29.91        
 42 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR                 29.86      30.07        
 43 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR                 30.29      30.08        
 44 Zeien, Jessica N          16 Mariners-NJ            30.27      30.34        
 45 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ            30.38      30.80        
 46 Solis, Susana             17 LBA-MR                 33.00      30.99        
 47 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR                29.36      31.34        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.46         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR                 53.10      52.78 METS    16  
                  25.91       52.78 (26.87)                                        
  2 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR                 56.66      54.42 METS    13  
                  26.55       54.42 (27.87)                                        
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.11      55.52 METS    12  
                  26.48       55.52 (29.04)                                        
  4 Seelbach, Leeza A   17 NDAC-MR                55.78      55.79 METS    11  
                  26.53       55.79 (29.26)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR                 56.31      56.20         10  
                  27.06       56.20 (29.14)                                        
  6 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.33      56.35          9  
                  27.18       56.35 (29.17)                                        
  7 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR                 56.08      56.52          7  
                  27.27       56.52 (29.25)                                        
  8 Martinelli, Amy M   15 RYWC-CT                56.68      56.97          5  
                  27.15       56.97 (29.82)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR                56.63      57.05          4  
                  27.48       57.05 (29.57)                                        
 10 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR                57.30      57.92          3  
                  27.98       57.92 (29.94)                                        
 11 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR                 57.82      57.95          2  
                  28.02       57.95 (29.93)                                        
 12 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR                 56.77      58.42          1  
                  27.94       58.42 (30.48)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 54.31      53.10 qMETS  
                  25.87       53.10 (27.23)                                        
  2 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                56.30      55.78 qMETS  
                  26.88       55.78 (28.90)                                        
  3 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 57.05      56.08 q      
                  27.06       56.08 (29.02)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR                 54.18      56.31 q      
                  27.28       56.31 (29.03)                                        
  5 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      56.33 q      
                  27.15       56.33 (29.18)                                        
  6 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR                55.10      56.63 q      
                  27.46       56.63 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 56.35      56.66 q      
                  27.55       56.66 (29.11)                                        
  8 Martinelli, Amy M         15 RYWC-CT                54.55      56.68 q      
                  27.35       56.68 (29.33)                                        
  9 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR                 58.34      56.77 q      
                  27.46       56.77 (29.31)                                        
 10 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      57.11 q      
                  27.26       57.11 (29.85)                                        
 11 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                55.24      57.30 q      
                  28.11       57.30 (29.19)                                        
 12 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR                 55.89      57.82 q      
                  28.03       57.82 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      58.13        
                  27.96       58.13 (30.17)                                        
 14 Palicz, Sam V             16 RYWC-CT                55.39      58.50        
                  27.95       58.50 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Regan, Courtney T         16 RYWC-CT                56.50      58.86        
                  28.56       58.86 (30.30)                                        
 15 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      58.86        
                  28.10       58.86 (30.76)                                        
 17 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      59.00        
                  28.21       59.00 (30.79)                                        
 18 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.08      59.14        
                  28.17       59.14 (30.97)                                        
 19 Mele, Mandy P             15 RYWC-CT                56.89      59.19        
                  28.65       59.19 (30.54)                                        
 20 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     15 NDAC-MR                57.27      59.22        
                  28.54       59.22 (30.68)                                        
 21 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      59.31        
                  28.54       59.31 (30.77)                                        
 22 Tingley, Nicole K         12 Mariners-NJ            57.80      59.53        
                  28.82       59.53 (30.71)                                        
 23 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR                58.13      59.57        
                  28.61       59.57 (30.96)                                        
 24 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      59.71        
                  28.77       59.71 (30.94)                                        
 25 O'Leary, Madelyn D        12 RYWC-CT                57.66      59.73        
                  28.71       59.73 (31.02)                                        
 26 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                55.92      59.99        
                  28.80       59.99 (31.19)                                        
 27 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40    1:00.12        
                  28.62     1:00.12 (31.50)                                        
 28 Ferrarie, Stephanie N     17 RYWC-CT              1:00.40    1:00.78        
                  29.19     1:00.78 (31.59)                                        
 29 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR                59.07    1:00.92        
                  29.60     1:00.92 (31.32)                                        
 30 Wootton, Olivia I         15 RYWC-CT                56.45    1:01.02        
                  29.46     1:01.02 (31.56)                                        
 31 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:01.41    1:01.24        
                  29.06     1:01.24 (32.18)                                        
 31 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:01.24        
                  29.40     1:01.24 (31.84)                                        
 33 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR                59.58    1:01.40        
                  29.52     1:01.40 (31.88)                                        
 34 Brown, Anna G             16 RYWC-CT                57.41    1:01.46        
                  29.15     1:01.46 (32.31)                                        
 35 Lucas, Sydney P           16 Mariners-NJ          1:02.80    1:01.52        
                  29.99     1:01.52 (31.53)                                        
 36 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR                58.86    1:01.59        
                  29.64     1:01.59 (31.95)                                        
 37 Rimac, Alexandra          15 NBS-MR               1:03.55    1:01.63        
                  30.12     1:01.63 (31.51)                                        
 38 McDonald, Megan P         15 RYWC-CT                58.46    1:02.14        
                  29.68     1:02.14 (32.46)                                        
 39 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR                58.58    1:02.67        
                  29.51     1:02.67 (33.16)                                        
 40 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:03.11    1:03.00        
                  30.79     1:03.00 (32.21)                                        
 41 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       17 NDAC-MR              1:02.10    1:03.47        
                  30.15     1:03.47 (33.32)                                        
 42 Weckesser, Kayla N        16 NDAC-MR              1:00.74    1:03.50        
                  30.16     1:03.50 (33.34)                                        
 43 Holman, Maggie A          12 Mariners-NJ          1:04.52    1:04.19        
                  31.50     1:04.19 (32.69)                                        
 44 Miller, Adrienne B        12 RYWC-CT              1:04.54    1:05.14        
                  31.58     1:05.14 (33.56)                                        
 45 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               1:05.18    1:05.35        
                  31.15     1:05.35 (34.20)                                        
 46 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               1:05.38    1:05.79        
                  31.51     1:05.79 (34.28)                                        
 47 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:04.80    1:05.93        
                  32.34     1:05.93 (33.59)                                        
 48 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              1:03.33    1:06.02        
                  31.41     1:06.02 (34.61)                                        
 49 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          1:07.50    1:07.13        
                  32.95     1:07.13 (34.18)                                        
 50 Solis, Susana             17 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:08.11        
                  32.40     1:08.11 (35.71)                                        
 51 Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               1:06.97    1:08.37        
                  32.61     1:08.37 (35.76)                                        
 52 Zeien, Jessica N          16 Mariners-NJ          1:07.50    1:08.62        
                  32.52     1:08.62 (36.10)                                        
 53 Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR              1:04.29    1:28.05        
                  32.90     1:28.05 (55.15)                                        
 -- Arcomano, Becca J         15 NDAC-MR              1:00.30         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.31   1/15/2012 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR               1:53.88    1:51.62 METS    16  
                  26.38       54.59 (28.21)     1:23.22 (28.63)     1:51.62 (28.40)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:00.40    1:59.63 METS    13  
                  27.69       57.57 (29.88)     1:28.24 (30.67)     1:59.63 (31.39)
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.21    1:59.75 METS    12  
                  27.36       57.18 (29.82)     1:27.98 (30.80)     1:59.75 (31.77)
  4 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.00    2:01.35         11  
                  27.70       58.11 (30.41)     1:29.75 (31.64)     2:01.35 (31.60)
  5 Regan, Courtney T   16 RYWC-CT              2:02.20    2:02.58         10  
                  28.67       59.42 (30.75)     1:31.25 (31.83)     2:02.58 (31.33)
  6 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               2:03.19    2:03.40          9  
                  28.87       59.98 (31.11)     1:32.42 (32.44)     2:03.40 (30.98)
  7 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              2:05.02    2:03.75          7  
                  28.82       59.89 (31.07)     1:31.85 (31.96)     2:03.75 (31.90)
  8 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               2:05.65    2:05.02          5  
                  28.41     1:00.37 (31.96)     1:33.27 (32.90)     2:05.02 (31.75)
  9 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               2:03.97    2:05.75          4  
                  29.40     1:01.43 (32.03)     1:33.72 (32.29)     2:05.75 (32.03)
 10 Martinelli, Amy M   15 RYWC-CT              2:04.46    2:06.02          3  
                  28.13       59.72 (31.59)     1:33.07 (33.35)     2:06.02 (32.95)
 11 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.23    2:06.18          2  
                  28.26     1:00.04 (31.78)     1:33.25 (33.21)     2:06.18 (32.93)
 12 Mance, Emily C      17 RFAC-MR              2:06.89    2:08.44          1  
                  29.62     1:01.85 (32.23)     1:35.01 (33.16)     2:08.44 (33.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.31   1/15/2012 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               1:49.82    1:53.88 qMETS  
                  26.77       55.68 (28.91)     1:24.56 (28.88)     1:53.88 (29.32)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              1:58.58    2:00.40 q      
                  28.22       58.60 (30.38)     1:29.20 (30.60)     2:00.40 (31.20)
  3 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.98    2:02.00 q      
                  28.33       59.05 (30.72)     1:30.55 (31.50)     2:02.00 (31.45)
  4 Regan, Courtney T         16 RYWC-CT                   NT    2:02.20 q      
                  28.21       59.06 (30.85)     1:31.09 (32.03)     2:02.20 (31.11)
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.03    2:02.23 q      
                  28.42       59.22 (30.80)     1:30.52 (31.30)     2:02.23 (31.71)
  6 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:10.44    2:03.19 q      
                  28.71       59.60 (30.89)     1:31.86 (32.26)     2:03.19 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.02    2:03.21 q      
                  28.60       59.71 (31.11)     1:31.28 (31.57)     2:03.21 (31.93)
  8 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               1:59.14    2:03.97 q      
                  29.26     1:00.84 (31.58)     1:32.46 (31.62)     2:03.97 (31.51)
  9 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               1:58.13    2:04.16 q      
                  28.93     1:00.65 (31.72)     1:32.51 (31.86)     2:04.16 (31.65)
 10 Martinelli, Amy M         15 RYWC-CT              2:03.56    2:04.46 q      
                  28.05       59.28 (31.23)     1:32.09 (32.81)     2:04.46 (32.37)
 11 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:59.60    2:05.02 q      
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)     1:32.84 (32.68)     2:05.02 (32.18)
 12 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               2:07.99    2:05.65 q      
                  29.08     1:00.15 (31.07)     1:32.89 (32.74)     2:05.65 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    2:06.56        
                  28.90     1:00.92 (32.02)     1:33.88 (32.96)     2:06.56 (32.68)
 14 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              2:03.55    2:06.89        
                  29.96     1:02.08 (32.12)     1:34.80 (32.72)     2:06.89 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.08    2:07.49        
                  29.58     1:01.66 (32.08)     1:34.75 (33.09)     2:07.49 (32.74)
 16 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:10.31    2:09.19        
                  30.85     1:03.24 (32.39)     1:36.23 (32.99)     2:09.19 (32.96)
 17 Palicz, Sam V             16 RYWC-CT              2:02.50    2:09.39        
                  29.41     1:02.56 (33.15)     1:36.38 (33.82)     2:09.39 (33.01)
 18 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:02.51    2:10.55        
                  30.11     1:02.60 (32.49)     1:36.13 (33.53)     2:10.55 (34.42)
 19 Brown, Anna G             16 RYWC-CT              2:03.70    2:10.75        
                  29.93     1:03.57 (33.64)     1:37.87 (34.30)     2:10.75 (32.88)
 20 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:04.66    2:11.67        
                  29.95     1:02.99 (33.04)     1:37.28 (34.29)     2:11.67 (34.39)
 21 Tingley, Nicole K         12 Mariners-NJ          2:09.48    2:12.08        
                  29.96     1:03.43 (33.47)     1:38.45 (35.02)     2:12.08 (33.63)
 22 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR              2:03.68    2:12.15        
                  30.37     1:04.08 (33.71)     1:38.41 (34.33)     2:12.15 (33.74)
 23 Wootton, Olivia I         15 RYWC-CT              2:05.30    2:14.54        
                  31.29     1:04.52 (33.23)     1:39.78 (35.26)     2:14.54 (34.76)
 24 Lucas, Sydney P           16 Mariners-NJ          2:15.19    2:15.36        
                  30.91     1:05.19 (34.28)     1:41.02 (35.83)     2:15.36 (34.34)
 25 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              2:18.11    2:15.45        
                  30.14     1:04.71 (34.57)     1:41.00 (36.29)     2:15.45 (34.45)
 26 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              2:09.02    2:15.99        
                  30.58     1:04.93 (34.35)     1:41.00 (36.07)     2:15.99 (34.99)
 27 Hunt, Olivia J            10 Mariners-NJ          2:16.00    2:16.96        
                  30.22     1:05.61 (35.39)     1:41.93 (36.32)     2:16.96 (35.03)
 28 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               2:20.02    2:17.63        
                  31.82     1:06.86 (35.04)     1:43.07 (36.21)     2:17.63 (34.56)
 29 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:08.41    2:20.26        
                  29.99     1:04.01 (34.02)     1:41.17 (37.16)     2:20.26 (39.09)
 30 Holman, Maggie A          12 Mariners-NJ          2:24.59    2:21.02        
                  32.80     1:09.48 (36.68)     1:46.83 (37.35)     2:21.02 (34.19)
 31 Tempest, Chloe P          13 Mariners-NJ          2:20.00    2:21.37        
                  31.21     1:06.77 (35.56)     1:44.78 (38.01)     2:21.37 (36.59)
 32 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              2:18.99    2:21.70        
                  32.17     1:07.49 (35.32)     1:45.12 (37.63)     2:21.70 (36.58)
 33 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               2:17.93    2:24.20        
                  32.83     1:09.51 (36.68)     1:47.88 (38.37)     2:24.20 (36.32)
 34 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               2:20.63    2:26.33        
                  33.07     1:10.13 (37.06)     1:48.65 (38.52)     2:26.33 (37.68)
 35 Markey, Chloe E           12 Mariners-NJ          2:29.26    2:26.46        
                  32.78     1:09.49 (36.71)     1:48.47 (38.98)     2:26.46 (37.99)
 36 Solis, Susana             17 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:31.75        
                  32.28     1:10.00 (37.72)     1:50.41 (40.41)     2:31.75 (41.34)
 37 Zeien, Jessica N          16 Mariners-NJ          2:25.29    2:32.53        
                  32.19     1:10.72 (38.53)     1:51.32 (40.60)     2:32.53 (41.21)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:14.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR               4:57.55    5:03.08 METS    16  
                  27.71       57.65 (29.94)     1:27.87 (30.22)     1:58.03 (30.16)
        2:28.89 (30.86)     2:59.70 (30.81)     3:30.55 (30.85)     4:02.07 (31.52)
        4:32.77 (30.70)     5:03.08 (30.31)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               5:22.07    5:16.08         13  
                  28.35       59.83 (31.48)     1:31.67 (31.84)     2:03.82 (32.15)
        2:36.24 (32.42)     3:08.23 (31.99)     3:40.24 (32.01)     4:12.65 (32.41)
        4:44.94 (32.29)     5:16.08 (31.14)                                        
  3 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.56    5:17.84         12  
                  28.68       59.51 (30.83)     1:31.24 (31.73)     2:03.30 (32.06)
        2:35.64 (32.34)     3:07.96 (32.32)     3:40.35 (32.39)     4:12.66 (32.31)
        4:45.33 (32.67)     5:17.84 (32.51)                                        
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.56    5:20.80         11  
                  28.28       59.15 (30.87)     1:31.04 (31.89)     2:03.15 (32.11)
        2:35.76 (32.61)     3:08.44 (32.68)     3:41.20 (32.76)     4:14.44 (33.24)
        4:48.26 (33.82)     5:20.80 (32.54)                                        
  5 Regan, Courtney T   16 RYWC-CT              5:07.88    5:21.56         10  
                  29.04     1:00.76 (31.72)     1:32.98 (32.22)     2:05.24 (32.26)
        2:37.90 (32.66)     3:10.96 (33.06)     3:43.73 (32.77)     4:16.55 (32.82)
        4:49.47 (32.92)     5:21.56 (32.09)                                        
  6 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.16    5:21.60          9  
                  28.92     1:00.10 (31.18)     1:32.51 (32.41)     2:05.46 (32.95)
        2:38.68 (33.22)     3:11.32 (32.64)     3:44.32 (33.00)     4:17.18 (32.86)
        4:49.85 (32.67)     5:21.60 (31.75)                                        
  7 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.10    5:24.72          7  
                  28.74     1:00.09 (31.35)     1:31.80 (31.71)     2:04.16 (32.36)
        2:36.92 (32.76)     3:10.30 (33.38)     3:43.71 (33.41)     4:17.56 (33.85)
        4:51.32 (33.76)     5:24.72 (33.40)                                        
  8 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.59    5:27.74          5  
                  28.72     1:01.30 (32.58)     1:34.45 (33.15)     2:07.42 (32.97)
        2:40.74 (33.32)     3:14.20 (33.46)     3:47.64 (33.44)     4:21.31 (33.67)
        4:55.10 (33.79)     5:27.74 (32.64)                                        
  9 Ferrarie, Stephani  17 RYWC-CT              5:25.23    5:28.24          4  
                  29.72     1:02.11 (32.39)     1:35.93 (33.82)     2:09.06 (33.13)
        2:42.34 (33.28)     3:15.64 (33.30)     3:48.92 (33.28)     4:22.40 (33.48)
        4:55.51 (33.11)     5:28.24 (32.73)                                        
 10 Mance, Emily C      17 RFAC-MR              5:26.17    5:29.75          3  
                  30.39     1:02.98 (32.59)     1:36.09 (33.11)     2:09.19 (33.10)
        2:42.59 (33.40)     3:16.03 (33.44)     3:49.61 (33.58)     4:23.38 (33.77)
        4:56.71 (33.33)     5:29.75 (33.04)                                        
 11 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.20    5:31.01          2  
                  29.26     1:01.91 (32.65)     1:34.93 (33.02)     2:08.62 (33.69)
        2:42.27 (33.65)     3:16.16 (33.89)     3:50.13 (33.97)     4:24.59 (34.46)
        4:58.59 (34.00)     5:31.01 (32.42)                                        
 12 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              5:25.00    5:33.08          1  
                  29.71     1:01.84 (32.13)     1:35.14 (33.30)     2:09.09 (33.95)
        2:42.95 (33.86)     3:16.89 (33.94)     3:50.89 (34.00)     4:25.08 (34.19)
        4:59.43 (34.35)     5:33.08 (33.65)                                        
 13 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT              5:57.11    5:33.61        
                  27.77       58.80 (31.03)     1:31.29 (32.49)     2:04.26 (32.97)
        2:39.01 (34.75)     3:13.31 (34.30)     3:48.06 (34.75)     4:23.17 (35.11)
        4:58.74 (35.57)     5:33.61 (34.87)                                        
 14 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               5:43.80    5:33.97        
                  29.93     1:02.80 (32.87)     1:36.40 (33.60)     2:10.34 (33.94)
        2:44.28 (33.94)     3:18.35 (34.07)     3:52.51 (34.16)     4:26.84 (34.33)
        5:01.18 (34.34)     5:33.97 (32.79)                                        
 15 Martinelli, Amy M   15 RYWC-CT              5:59.58    5:34.87        
                  28.84     1:01.65 (32.81)     1:35.77 (34.12)     2:10.07 (34.30)
        2:44.43 (34.36)     3:19.22 (34.79)     3:53.82 (34.60)     4:28.25 (34.43)
        5:02.18 (33.93)     5:34.87 (32.69)                                        
 16 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               6:04.06    5:36.13        
                  29.15     1:01.22 (32.07)     1:34.92 (33.70)     2:09.44 (34.52)
        2:44.18 (34.74)     3:18.90 (34.72)     3:53.52 (34.62)     4:28.22 (34.70)
        5:02.80 (34.58)     5:36.13 (33.33)                                        
 17 Lydon, Breann N     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.08    5:36.36        
                  29.79     1:03.05 (33.26)     1:37.16 (34.11)     2:11.23 (34.07)
        2:45.71 (34.48)     3:19.98 (34.27)     3:54.20 (34.22)     4:28.76 (34.56)
        5:03.48 (34.72)     5:36.36 (32.88)                                        
 18 Seelbach, Leeza A   17 NDAC-MR              5:35.00    5:38.46        
                  29.95     1:02.65 (32.70)     1:36.34 (33.69)     2:10.83 (34.49)
        2:45.71 (34.88)     3:21.06 (35.35)     3:56.10 (35.04)     4:30.86 (34.76)
        5:06.36 (35.50)     5:38.46 (32.10)                                        
 19 McDonald, Megan P   15 RYWC-CT              5:42.86    5:38.57        
                  30.34     1:03.72 (33.38)     1:38.46 (34.74)     2:13.60 (35.14)
        2:48.07 (34.47)     3:22.75 (34.68)     3:56.68 (33.93)     4:31.68 (35.00)
        5:06.08 (34.40)     5:38.57 (32.49)                                        
 20 Barry, Amanda E     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.59    5:38.75        
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)     1:37.93 (33.72)     2:12.23 (34.30)
        2:45.99 (33.76)     3:20.66 (34.67)     3:55.51 (34.85)     4:30.14 (34.63)
        5:05.05 (34.91)     5:38.75 (33.70)                                        
 21 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              5:36.36    5:39.55        
                  30.31     1:02.81 (32.50)     1:36.20 (33.39)     2:10.07 (33.87)
        2:44.63 (34.56)     3:19.15 (34.52)     3:54.11 (34.96)     4:29.36 (35.25)
        5:05.23 (35.87)     5:39.55 (34.32)                                        
 22 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              5:32.84    5:39.56        
                  29.44     1:02.31 (32.87)     1:36.22 (33.91)     2:10.50 (34.28)
        2:45.14 (34.64)     3:20.39 (35.25)     3:55.93 (35.54)     4:31.81 (35.88)
        5:07.26 (35.45)     5:39.56 (32.30)                                        
 23 Tingley, Nicole K   12 Mariners-NJ          5:56.89    5:40.54        
                  29.16     1:02.09 (32.93)     1:36.45 (34.36)     2:11.56 (35.11)
        2:46.63 (35.07)     3:21.91 (35.28)     3:57.55 (35.64)     4:33.07 (35.52)
        5:07.23 (34.16)     5:40.54 (33.31)                                        
 24 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.24    5:41.49        
                  29.96     1:03.27 (33.31)     1:38.43 (35.16)     2:13.18 (34.75)
        2:47.53 (34.35)     3:22.73 (35.20)     3:57.71 (34.98)     4:32.20 (34.49)
        5:07.64 (35.44)     5:41.49 (33.85)                                        
 25 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.55    5:42.53        
                  29.88     1:03.77 (33.89)     1:38.49 (34.72)     2:14.30 (35.81)
        2:49.47 (35.17)     3:25.16 (35.69)     4:00.01 (34.85)     4:34.96 (34.95)
        5:10.39 (35.43)     5:42.53 (32.14)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              5:35.13    5:42.55        
                  29.78     1:03.14 (33.36)     1:37.59 (34.45)     2:12.65 (35.06)
        2:47.86 (35.21)     3:23.71 (35.85)     3:59.53 (35.82)     4:34.76 (35.23)
        5:09.61 (34.85)     5:42.55 (32.94)                                        
 27 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.31    5:43.98        
                  29.67     1:03.59 (33.92)     1:38.59 (35.00)     2:13.89 (35.30)
        2:48.68 (34.79)     3:23.63 (34.95)     3:59.40 (35.77)     4:34.99 (35.59)
        5:10.12 (35.13)     5:43.98 (33.86)                                        
 28 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:53.93    5:44.02        
                  30.52     1:03.52 (33.00)     1:37.44 (33.92)     2:11.97 (34.53)
        2:46.66 (34.69)     3:22.02 (35.36)     3:57.38 (35.36)     4:33.28 (35.90)
        5:09.14 (35.86)     5:44.02 (34.88)                                        
 29 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              5:44.62    5:47.47        
                  31.65     1:06.17 (34.52)     1:41.39 (35.22)     2:16.89 (35.50)
        2:52.13 (35.24)     3:27.62 (35.49)     4:03.04 (35.42)     4:38.28 (35.24)
        5:13.14 (34.86)     5:47.47 (34.33)                                        
 30 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR              5:49.31    5:49.80        
                  30.11     1:03.86 (33.75)     1:39.25 (35.39)     2:14.53 (35.28)
        2:50.09 (35.56)     3:25.92 (35.83)     4:02.28 (36.36)     4:38.68 (36.40)
        5:14.69 (36.01)     5:49.80 (35.11)                                        
 31 Dabrowski, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.50    5:49.91        
                  30.44     1:04.52 (34.08)     1:39.07 (34.55)     2:14.46 (35.39)
        2:49.40 (34.94)     3:25.54 (36.14)     4:01.35 (35.81)     4:38.67 (37.32)
        5:15.23 (36.56)     5:49.91 (34.68)                                        
 32 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:57.58    5:50.97        
                  30.72     1:03.96 (33.24)     1:38.74 (34.78)     2:14.56 (35.82)
        2:50.74 (36.18)     3:27.90 (37.16)     4:04.42 (36.52)     4:41.14 (36.72)
        5:17.36 (36.22)     5:50.97 (33.61)                                        
 33 Smith, Sabine C     14 RFAC-MR              5:59.21    5:51.24        
                  30.94     1:05.68 (34.74)     1:41.89 (36.21)     2:18.08 (36.19)
        2:54.11 (36.03)     3:30.16 (36.05)     4:06.70 (36.54)     4:42.68 (35.98)
        5:17.73 (35.05)     5:51.24 (33.51)                                        
 34 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:08.32    5:52.72        
                  28.82     1:02.97 (34.15)     1:44.80 (41.83)   5:52.72 (4:07.92)
 35 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.02    5:53.51        
                  31.40     1:05.74 (34.34)     1:41.94 (36.20)     2:18.25 (36.31)
        2:54.58 (36.33)     3:30.61 (36.03)     4:06.42 (35.81)     4:42.97 (36.55)
        5:18.66 (35.69)     5:53.51 (34.85)                                        
 36 Tonna, Mary         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.65    5:55.59        
                  30.55     1:04.47 (33.92)     1:39.37 (34.90)     2:15.28 (35.91)
        2:51.87 (36.59)     3:28.95 (37.08)     4:05.84 (36.89)     4:42.74 (36.90)
        5:20.20 (37.46)     5:55.59 (35.39)                                        
 37 Crater, Jackie M    13 Mariners-NJ          6:06.76    5:56.57        
                  30.39     1:05.30 (34.91)     1:41.70 (36.40)     2:18.50 (36.80)
        2:55.65 (37.15)     3:32.56 (36.91)     4:10.44 (37.88)     4:47.19 (36.75)
        5:23.23 (36.04)     5:56.57 (33.34)                                        
 38 Weinstein, Celia M  13 RYWC-CT              6:04.42    5:56.90        
                  32.04     1:08.16 (36.12)     1:44.88 (36.72)     2:21.37 (36.49)
        2:57.54 (36.17)     3:33.75 (36.21)     4:09.72 (35.97)     4:45.88 (36.16)
        5:21.95 (36.07)     5:56.90 (34.95)                                        
 39 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.92    5:57.73        
                  31.60     1:06.71 (35.11)     1:43.73 (37.02)     2:20.71 (36.98)
        2:58.00 (37.29)     3:34.41 (36.41)     4:10.84 (36.43)     4:47.44 (36.60)
        5:23.11 (35.67)     5:57.73 (34.62)                                        
 40 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:00.57    6:00.31        
                  30.53     1:05.96 (35.43)     1:43.57 (37.61)     2:20.73 (37.16)
        2:58.17 (37.44)     3:34.98 (36.81)     4:12.39 (37.41)     4:49.16 (36.77)
        5:25.83 (36.67)     6:00.31 (34.48)                                        
 41 Miller, Rachel A    14 NBS-MR               5:57.87    6:00.68        
                  31.85     1:06.80 (34.95)     1:43.08 (36.28)     2:19.90 (36.82)
        2:56.71 (36.81)     3:33.25 (36.54)     4:10.29 (37.04)     4:47.31 (37.02)
        5:24.70 (37.39)     6:00.68 (35.98)                                        
 42 Woodruff, Emily J   16 NBS-MR               6:02.38    6:03.02        
                  32.27     1:08.61 (36.34)     1:45.40 (36.79)     2:22.61 (37.21)
        2:59.98 (37.37)     3:36.84 (36.86)     4:13.84 (37.00)     4:51.17 (37.33)
        5:28.04 (36.87)     6:03.02 (34.98)                                        
 43 Healey, Meg E       13 Mariners-NJ          6:05.01    6:03.61        
                  30.82     1:06.33 (35.51)     1:43.31 (36.98)     2:20.78 (37.47)
        2:58.79 (38.01)     3:36.77 (37.98)     4:14.73 (37.96)     4:52.73 (38.00)
        5:29.41 (36.68)     6:03.61 (34.20)                                        
 44 Hunt, Olivia J      10 Mariners-NJ          6:03.66    6:05.24        
                  30.45     1:06.51 (36.06)     1:44.35 (37.84)     2:23.13 (38.78)
        3:01.39 (38.26)     3:38.61 (37.22)     4:16.13 (37.52)     4:53.72 (37.59)
        5:30.01 (36.29)     6:05.24 (35.23)                                        
 45 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               5:56.91    6:05.57        
                  31.19     1:05.86 (34.67)     1:42.07 (36.21)     2:19.13 (37.06)
        2:56.33 (37.20)     3:33.48 (37.15)     4:11.79 (38.31)     4:50.44 (38.65)
        5:28.78 (38.34)     6:05.57 (36.79)                                        
 46 German, Ashley E    13 NBS-MR               6:11.08    6:06.02        
                  32.16     1:12.71 (40.55)     1:55.58 (42.87)   6:06.02 (4:10.44)
 47 Rimac, Alexandra    15 NBS-MR               6:10.38    6:06.93        
                  28.64     1:04.98 (36.34)     1:48.37 (43.39)   6:06.93 (4:18.56)
 48 DeBenedictus, Kayl  14 NBS-MR               6:08.79    6:07.03        
                  31.26     1:06.78 (35.52)     1:49.71 (42.93)   6:07.03 (4:17.32)
 49 Duffe, Michelle     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.10    6:11.15        
                  31.93     1:09.43 (37.50)     1:47.72 (38.29)     2:26.12 (38.40)
        3:04.27 (38.15)     3:42.64 (38.37)     4:20.90 (38.26)     4:58.92 (38.02)
        5:36.34 (37.42)     6:11.15 (34.81)                                        
 50 Crater, Stephanie   13 Mariners-NJ          6:15.88    6:11.70        
                  31.47     1:07.22 (35.75)     1:44.70 (37.48)     2:22.62 (37.92)
        3:01.13 (38.51)     3:40.45 (39.32)     4:19.86 (39.41)     4:58.12 (38.26)
        5:36.28 (38.16)     6:11.70 (35.42)                                        
 51 Jimenez, Bella      13 RYWC-CT              6:02.64    6:12.12        
                  32.43     1:09.05 (36.62)     1:46.56 (37.51)     2:24.83 (38.27)
        3:02.14 (37.31)     3:40.04 (37.90)     4:18.26 (38.22)     4:57.75 (39.49)
        5:36.23 (38.48)     6:12.12 (35.89)                                        
 52 McGovern, Emily     13 Mariners-NJ          6:08.74    6:12.72        
                  28.79     1:02.75 (33.96)     1:41.41 (38.66)   6:12.72 (4:31.31)
 53 Fisher, Kristin M   15 NDAC-MR              6:08.11    6:12.98        
                  31.58     1:09.00 (37.42)     1:47.20 (38.20)     2:25.46 (38.26)
        3:04.15 (38.69)     3:42.32 (38.17)     4:19.98 (37.66)     4:58.71 (38.73)
        5:36.57 (37.86)     6:12.98 (36.41)                                        
 54 Stevens, Jenna P    13 LBA-MR               6:10.11    6:15.44        
                  29.42     1:06.21 (36.79)     1:48.98 (42.77)   6:15.44 (4:26.46)
 55 Tonna, Carolann     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:16.12    6:17.18        
 56 Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR              6:03.18    6:19.38        
                  31.05     1:05.63 (34.58)     1:41.76 (36.13)     2:19.02 (37.26)
        2:56.81 (37.79)     3:36.54 (39.73)     4:17.02 (40.48)     4:58.41 (41.39)
        5:38.64 (40.23)     6:19.38 (40.74)                                        
 57 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:48.90    6:35.40        
                  34.28     1:12.14 (37.86)     1:52.21 (40.07)     2:32.71 (40.50)
        3:13.35 (40.64)     3:53.91 (40.56)     4:35.03 (41.12)     5:16.18 (41.15)
        5:57.21 (41.03)     6:35.40 (38.19)                                        
 58 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:41.39    6:37.97        
                  34.30     1:12.88 (38.58)     1:52.60 (39.72)     2:33.73 (41.13)
        3:15.83 (42.10)     3:57.23 (41.40)     4:38.80 (41.57)     5:20.49 (41.69)
        6:00.51 (40.02)     6:37.97 (37.46)                                        
 59 Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR               6:45.00    7:02.29        
                  34.13     1:13.32 (39.19)     1:54.63 (41.31)     2:37.41 (42.78)
        3:20.51 (43.10)     4:04.65 (44.14)     4:49.98 (45.33)     5:35.82 (45.84)
        6:21.00 (45.18)     7:02.29 (41.29)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:02.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               1:02.27      59.39 METS    16  
                  28.93       59.39 (30.46)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              1:01.71    1:00.52 METS    13  
                  29.46     1:00.52 (31.06)                                        
  3 Lydon, Breann N     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:00.92 METS    12  
                  29.88     1:00.92 (31.04)                                        
  4 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.11    1:02.41 METS    11  
                  30.74     1:02.41 (31.67)                                        
  5 Hovey, Emily K      17 NBS-MR               1:05.13    1:02.73         10  
                  30.75     1:02.73 (31.98)                                        
  6 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.40    1:03.04          9  
                  31.18     1:03.04 (31.86)                                        
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  15 NDAC-MR              1:04.03    1:03.96          7  
                  31.04     1:03.96 (32.92)                                        
  8 Seelbach, Leeza A   17 NDAC-MR              1:02.45    1:04.31          5  
                  30.96     1:04.31 (33.35)                                        
  9 Brown, Anna G       16 RYWC-CT              1:04.10    1:04.91          4  
                  31.33     1:04.91 (33.58)                                        
 10 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR              1:04.43    1:05.05          3  
                  31.37     1:05.05 (33.68)                                        
 11 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45    1:05.74          2  
                  32.28     1:05.74 (33.46)                                        
 12 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.88    1:06.99          1  
                  32.48     1:06.99 (34.51)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:02.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR                58.67    1:01.71 qMETS  
                  30.08     1:01.71 (31.63)                                        
  2 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 57.57    1:02.27 qMETS  
                  30.70     1:02.27 (31.57)                                        
  3 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:03.46    1:02.45 qMETS  
                  30.81     1:02.45 (31.64)                                        
  4 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97    1:03.15 q      
                  31.07     1:03.15 (32.08)                                        
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:03.88 q      
                  31.55     1:03.88 (32.33)                                        
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     15 NDAC-MR              1:02.15    1:04.03 q      
                  31.53     1:04.03 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brown, Anna G             16 RYWC-CT              1:00.56    1:04.10 q      
                  31.35     1:04.10 (32.75)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38    1:04.11 q      
                  31.60     1:04.11 (32.51)                                        
  9 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.51    1:04.40 q      
                  31.85     1:04.40 (32.55)                                        
 10 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                59.06    1:04.43 q      
                  31.25     1:04.43 (33.18)                                        
 11 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:04.45 q      
                  31.76     1:04.45 (32.69)                                        
 12 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:00.00    1:05.13 q      
                  31.92     1:05.13 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Palicz, Sam V             16 RYWC-CT                58.81    1:05.22        
                  31.57     1:05.22 (33.65)                                        
 14 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:04.67    1:05.37        
                  31.87     1:05.37 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:03.17    1:05.70        
                  31.81     1:05.70 (33.89)                                        
 16 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:05.85        
                  31.74     1:05.85 (34.11)                                        
 17 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:02.77    1:06.24        
                  32.54     1:06.24 (33.70)                                        
 18 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:06.37        
                  32.51     1:06.37 (33.86)                                        
 19 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:06.64        
                  33.01     1:06.64 (33.63)                                        
 20 McDonald, Megan P         15 RYWC-CT              1:10.05    1:06.84        
                  32.57     1:06.84 (34.27)                                        
 21 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.34    1:07.08        
                  32.43     1:07.08 (34.65)                                        
 22 Wootton, Olivia I         15 RYWC-CT              1:04.96    1:07.69        
                  32.96     1:07.69 (34.73)                                        
 23 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:09.27    1:07.78        
                  32.99     1:07.78 (34.79)                                        
 24 Tingley, Nicole K         12 Mariners-NJ          1:06.47    1:07.89        
                  33.45     1:07.89 (34.44)                                        
 25 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               1:08.66    1:07.98        
                  33.71     1:07.98 (34.27)                                        
 26 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.88    1:08.72        
                  33.30     1:08.72 (35.42)                                        
 27 Rimac, Alexandra          15 NBS-MR               1:10.05    1:09.13        
                  33.92     1:09.13 (35.21)                                        
 28 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:09.68        
                  34.02     1:09.68 (35.66)                                        
 29 Weckesser, Kayla N        16 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:10.40        
                  33.90     1:10.40 (36.50)                                        
 30 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              1:06.18    1:11.61        
                  34.19     1:11.61 (37.42)                                        
 31 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:11.26    1:11.98        
                  35.49     1:11.98 (36.49)                                        
 32 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              1:08.57    1:12.06        
                  35.43     1:12.06 (36.63)                                        
 33 Hunt, Olivia J            10 Mariners-NJ          1:13.17    1:12.71        
                  34.81     1:12.71 (37.90)                                        
 34 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               1:10.11    1:13.05        
                  35.54     1:13.05 (37.51)                                        
 35 Holman, Maggie A          12 Mariners-NJ          1:14.51    1:13.18        
                  35.93     1:13.18 (37.25)                                        
 36 Arcomano, Becca J         15 NDAC-MR              1:08.52    1:13.68        
                  34.84     1:13.68 (38.84)                                        
 37 Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR              1:10.94    1:14.99        
                  37.21     1:14.99 (37.78)                                        
 38 Solis, Susana             17 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:16.82        
                  36.40     1:16.82 (40.42)                                        
 39 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       17 NDAC-MR              1:14.64    1:17.00        
                  37.83     1:17.00 (39.17)                                        
 40 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          1:20.00    1:17.38        
                  38.77     1:17.38 (38.61)                                        
 41 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:18.09    1:18.18        
                  38.99     1:18.18 (39.19)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               2:14.25    2:07.18 METS    16  
                  30.58     1:02.60 (32.02)     1:34.90 (32.30)     2:07.18 (32.28)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:10.18    2:08.41 METS    13  
                  30.22     1:02.24 (32.02)     1:34.99 (32.75)     2:08.41 (33.42)
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.10    2:10.66 METS    12  
                  31.31     1:03.93 (32.62)     1:37.31 (33.38)     2:10.66 (33.35)
  4 Lydon, Breann N     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.04    2:12.80 METS    11  
                  31.53     1:05.00 (33.47)     1:39.24 (34.24)     2:12.80 (33.56)
  5 Hovey, Emily K      17 NBS-MR               2:20.57    2:15.17         10  
                  32.15     1:06.35 (34.20)     1:40.93 (34.58)     2:15.17 (34.24)
  6 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.84    2:15.67          9  
                  32.37     1:06.07 (33.70)     1:40.57 (34.50)     2:15.67 (35.10)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.00    2:16.43          7  
                  32.54     1:07.16 (34.62)     1:42.12 (34.96)     2:16.43 (34.31)
  8 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.43    2:16.98          5  
                  32.52     1:07.20 (34.68)     1:42.63 (35.43)     2:16.98 (34.35)
  9 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.63    2:19.26          4  
                  33.41     1:08.47 (35.06)     1:44.02 (35.55)     2:19.26 (35.24)
 10 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              2:19.92    2:19.64          3  
                  33.58     1:08.75 (35.17)     1:44.38 (35.63)     2:19.64 (35.26)
 11 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.04    2:20.68          2  
                  31.83     1:06.93 (35.10)     1:44.00 (37.07)     2:20.68 (36.68)
 12 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               2:20.99    2:21.83          1  
                  32.84     1:08.41 (35.57)     1:45.02 (36.61)     2:21.83 (36.81)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:07.08    2:10.18 qMETS  
                  30.96     1:03.55 (32.59)     1:36.95 (33.40)     2:10.18 (33.23)
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.73    2:12.84 qMETS  
                  31.96     1:05.21 (33.25)     1:38.85 (33.64)     2:12.84 (33.99)
  3 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               2:07.58    2:14.25 qMETS  
                  32.10     1:05.99 (33.89)     1:40.12 (34.13)     2:14.25 (34.13)
  4 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    2:16.04 q      
                  32.38     1:06.25 (33.87)     1:41.65 (35.40)     2:16.04 (34.39)
  5 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.73    2:18.10 q      
                  32.45     1:06.92 (34.47)     1:42.43 (35.51)     2:18.10 (35.67)
  6 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:18.63 q      
                  32.70     1:07.29 (34.59)     1:43.12 (35.83)     2:18.63 (35.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.44    2:19.04 q      
                  32.77     1:07.13 (34.36)     1:43.62 (36.49)     2:19.04 (35.42)
  8 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.27    2:19.43 q      
                  33.78     1:09.04 (35.26)     1:44.63 (35.59)     2:19.43 (34.80)
  9 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              2:12.94    2:19.92 q      
                  33.44   1:44.45 (1:11.01)     2:08.00 (23.55)     2:19.92 (11.92)
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.54    2:20.00 q      
                  33.23     1:08.53 (35.30)     1:44.19 (35.66)     2:20.00 (35.81)
 11 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:08.01    2:20.57 q      
                  33.24     1:09.32 (36.08)     1:45.28 (35.96)     2:20.57 (35.29)
 12 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:18.31    2:20.99 q      
                  32.73     1:07.88 (35.15)     1:44.10 (36.22)     2:20.99 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brown, Anna G             16 RYWC-CT              2:12.19    2:21.04        
                  33.03     1:09.46 (36.43)     1:45.74 (36.28)     2:21.04 (35.30)
 14 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               2:16.05    2:21.42        
                  34.35     1:10.05 (35.70)     1:46.08 (36.03)     2:21.42 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Palicz, Sam V             16 RYWC-CT              2:19.74    2:22.11        
                  33.94     1:10.29 (36.35)     1:46.57 (36.28)     2:22.11 (35.54)
 16 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR              2:13.22    2:22.61        
                  32.73     1:08.50 (35.77)     1:45.63 (37.13)     2:22.61 (36.98)
 17 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:17.99    2:22.99        
                  33.55     1:09.28 (35.73)     1:45.73 (36.45)     2:22.99 (37.26)
 18 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.83    2:23.09        
                  34.22     1:10.27 (36.05)     1:47.12 (36.85)     2:23.09 (35.97)
 19 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               2:25.55    2:23.32        
                  35.51     1:11.40 (35.89)     1:48.07 (36.67)     2:23.32 (35.25)
 20 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              2:19.26    2:23.42        
                  34.77     1:10.56 (35.79)     1:47.05 (36.49)     2:23.42 (36.37)
 21 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.09    2:23.99        
                  33.66     1:09.71 (36.05)     1:47.33 (37.62)     2:23.99 (36.66)
 22 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:24.06        
                  34.26     1:10.16 (35.90)     1:47.24 (37.08)     2:24.06 (36.82)
 23 Wootton, Olivia I         15 RYWC-CT              2:22.63    2:25.31        
                  34.83     1:11.35 (36.52)     1:48.86 (37.51)     2:25.31 (36.45)
 24 Rimac, Alexandra          15 NBS-MR               2:28.52    2:26.82        
                  34.74     1:11.71 (36.97)     1:49.59 (37.88)     2:26.82 (37.23)
 25 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:21.65    2:27.03        
                  35.11     1:12.22 (37.11)     1:50.04 (37.82)     2:27.03 (36.99)
 26 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              2:33.00    2:28.69        
                  35.34     1:12.77 (37.43)     1:50.88 (38.11)     2:28.69 (37.81)
 27 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:27.75    2:29.73        
                  36.44     1:13.21 (36.77)     1:51.73 (38.52)     2:29.73 (38.00)
 28 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.61    2:29.76        
                  34.74     1:12.06 (37.32)     1:51.12 (39.06)     2:29.76 (38.64)
 29 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.03    2:30.09        
                  35.69     1:13.31 (37.62)     1:51.69 (38.38)     2:30.09 (38.40)
 30 Holman, Maggie A          12 Mariners-NJ          2:35.39    2:32.29        
                  36.58     1:15.21 (38.63)     1:54.79 (39.58)     2:32.29 (37.50)
 31 Hunt, Olivia J            10 Mariners-NJ          2:46.56    2:33.87        
                  35.04     1:14.94 (39.90)     1:55.26 (40.32)     2:33.87 (38.61)
 32 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               2:41.00    2:36.44        
                  37.11     1:17.06 (39.95)     1:57.08 (40.02)     2:36.44 (39.36)
 33 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               2:27.82    2:38.51        
                  36.93     1:16.53 (39.60)   2:38.51 (1:21.98)         2:38.51 ( )
 34 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               2:37.65    2:39.05        
                  37.40     1:17.69 (40.29)     1:58.86 (41.17)     2:39.05 (40.19)
 35 Miller, Adrienne B        12 RYWC-CT              2:47.02    2:39.55        
                  36.92     1:17.05 (40.13)     1:58.67 (41.62)     2:39.55 (40.88)
 36 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               2:41.34    2:41.61        
                  39.92     1:20.88 (40.96)     2:01.84 (40.96)     2:41.61 (39.77)
 37 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          2:45.95    2:42.84        
                  39.82     1:21.30 (41.48)     2:02.98 (41.68)     2:42.84 (39.86)
 38 Solis, Susana             17 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:53.00        
                  38.50     1:22.51 (44.01)     2:08.56 (46.05)     2:53.00 (44.44)
 -- Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     15 NDAC-MR              2:20.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              2:29.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.21    1:09.77 METS    16  
                  32.95     1:09.77 (36.82)                                        
  2 Hovey, Emily K      17 NBS-MR               1:12.40    1:10.76 METS    13  
                  33.53     1:10.76 (37.23)                                        
  3 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              1:12.39    1:10.81 METS    12  
                  33.43     1:10.81 (37.38)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93    1:12.41         11  
                  34.77     1:12.41 (37.64)                                        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:12.68         10  
                  34.99     1:12.68 (37.69)                                        
  6 Regan, Courtney T   16 RYWC-CT              1:14.11    1:13.33          8  
                  34.89     1:13.33 (38.44)                                        
  6 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.99    1:13.33          8  
                  34.55     1:13.33 (38.78)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:13.36          5  
                  34.77     1:13.36 (38.59)                                        
  9 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               1:13.38    1:14.19          4  
                  35.17     1:14.19 (39.02)                                        
 10 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.06          3  
                  36.90     1:16.06 (39.16)                                        
 11 Weckesser, Kayla N  16 NDAC-MR              1:17.48    1:16.10          2  
                  36.22     1:16.10 (39.88)                                        
 12 Markey, Chloe E     12 Mariners-NJ          1:17.07    1:16.49          1  
                  35.90     1:16.49 (40.59)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:11.21 qMETS  
                  33.31     1:11.21 (37.90)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:11.53 qMETS  
                  34.19     1:11.53 (37.34)                                        
  3 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              1:07.13    1:12.39 q      
                  34.07     1:12.39 (38.32)                                        
  4 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:07.93    1:12.40 q      
                  34.27     1:12.40 (38.13)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:12.93 q      
                  35.01     1:12.93 (37.92)                                        
  6 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:12.99 q      
                  34.65     1:12.99 (38.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               1:15.99    1:13.38 q      
                  34.63     1:13.38 (38.75)                                        
  8 Regan, Courtney T         16 RYWC-CT              1:08.68    1:14.11 q      
                  35.30     1:14.11 (38.81)                                        
  9 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:15.44 q      
                  36.86     1:15.44 (38.58)                                        
 10 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:12.75    1:17.00 q      
                  37.37     1:17.00 (39.63)                                        
 11 Markey, Chloe E           12 Mariners-NJ          1:18.97    1:17.07 q      
                  36.80     1:17.07 (40.27)                                        
 12 Weckesser, Kayla N        16 NDAC-MR              1:15.32    1:17.48 q      
                  36.41     1:17.48 (41.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:17.96        
                  37.39     1:17.96 (40.57)                                        
 14 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:18.34    1:18.14        
                  37.41     1:18.14 (40.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              1:11.81    1:18.37        
                  37.53     1:18.37 (40.84)                                        
 16 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               1:15.98    1:18.43        
                  36.81     1:18.43 (41.62)                                        
 17 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     15 NDAC-MR              1:16.68    1:18.52        
                  37.04     1:18.52 (41.48)                                        
 18 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:18.86        
                  37.14     1:18.86 (41.72)                                        
 19 Mele, Mandy P             15 RYWC-CT              1:17.50    1:18.90        
                  37.04     1:18.90 (41.86)                                        
 20 Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR              1:18.48    1:19.46        
                  38.60     1:19.46 (40.86)                                        
 21 O'Leary, Madelyn D        12 RYWC-CT              1:17.90    1:19.71        
                  37.77     1:19.71 (41.94)                                        
 22 Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               1:20.51    1:19.78        
                  37.89     1:19.78 (41.89)                                        
 23 Ferrarie, Stephanie N     17 RYWC-CT              1:20.62    1:20.14        
                  37.86     1:20.14 (42.28)                                        
 24 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:20.25        
                  38.30     1:20.25 (41.95)                                        
 25 Martinelli, Amy M         15 RYWC-CT              1:25.93    1:20.46        
                  38.07     1:20.46 (42.39)                                        
 26 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              1:15.02    1:21.09        
                  38.03     1:21.09 (43.06)                                        
 27 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.15    1:21.11        
                  38.83     1:21.11 (42.28)                                        
 28 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:21.47        
                  38.91     1:21.47 (42.56)                                        
 29 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          1:23.37    1:23.57        
                  39.82     1:23.57 (43.75)                                        
 30 Holman, Maggie A          12 Mariners-NJ          1:25.11    1:23.87        
                  40.37     1:23.87 (43.50)                                        
 31 Arcomano, Becca J         15 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:24.29        
                  39.15     1:24.29 (45.14)                                        
 32 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:30.79    1:32.93        
                  43.56     1:32.93 (49.37)                                        
 -- Rosenbloom, Sarah R       17 NDAC-MR              1:31.22         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hovey, Emily K      17 NBS-MR               2:33.90    2:29.56 METS    16  
                  34.31     1:12.44 (38.13)     1:50.72 (38.28)     2:29.56 (38.84)
  2 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.98    2:34.04 METS    13  
                  35.29     1:14.06 (38.77)     1:53.78 (39.72)     2:34.04 (40.26)
  3 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.84    2:34.13 METS    12  
                  35.31     1:14.29 (38.98)     1:54.24 (39.95)     2:34.13 (39.89)
  4 Barry, Amanda E     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.93    2:35.10 METS    11  
                  34.73     1:13.67 (38.94)     1:54.29 (40.62)     2:35.10 (40.81)
  5 Regan, Courtney T   16 RYWC-CT              2:35.97    2:35.44 METS    10  
                  34.94     1:14.21 (39.27)     1:54.18 (39.97)     2:35.44 (41.26)
  6 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              2:38.13    2:36.21          9  
                  34.66     1:13.87 (39.21)     1:54.76 (40.89)     2:36.21 (41.45)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.32    2:36.44          7  
                  35.52     1:15.05 (39.53)     1:55.41 (40.36)     2:36.44 (41.03)
  8 Markey, Chloe E     12 Mariners-NJ          2:43.98    2:42.35          5  
                  37.50     1:18.98 (41.48)     2:01.01 (42.03)     2:42.35 (41.34)
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              2:47.02    2:43.71          4  
                  37.76     1:20.00 (42.24)     2:02.48 (42.48)     2:43.71 (41.23)
 10 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               2:46.53    2:44.65          3  
                  38.42     1:20.14 (41.72)     2:02.78 (42.64)     2:44.65 (41.87)
 11 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.38    2:46.75          2  
                  37.75     1:19.48 (41.73)     2:03.82 (44.34)     2:46.75 (42.93)
 12 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               2:47.22    2:48.29          1  
                  38.96     1:21.42 (42.46)     2:04.49 (43.07)     2:48.29 (43.80)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.25    2:33.14 qMETS  
                  34.88     1:14.06 (39.18)     1:53.86 (39.80)     2:33.14 (39.28)
  2 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:25.52    2:33.90 qMETS  
                  35.28     1:14.56 (39.28)     1:54.05 (39.49)     2:33.90 (39.85)
  3 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.37    2:34.93 qMETS  
                  34.80     1:14.54 (39.74)     1:55.15 (40.61)     2:34.93 (39.78)
  4 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.04    2:35.84 qMETS  
                  36.21     1:15.51 (39.30)     1:55.81 (40.30)     2:35.84 (40.03)
  5 Regan, Courtney T         16 RYWC-CT              2:28.95    2:35.97 qMETS  
                  35.75     1:15.36 (39.61)     1:55.32 (39.96)     2:35.97 (40.65)
  6 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.61    2:35.98 qMETS  
                  35.75     1:14.86 (39.11)     1:54.82 (39.96)     2:35.98 (41.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              2:27.26    2:38.13 q      
                  34.99     1:14.73 (39.74)     1:55.88 (41.15)     2:38.13 (42.25)
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.85    2:38.32 q      
                  35.87     1:15.80 (39.93)     1:56.81 (41.01)     2:38.32 (41.51)
  9 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:42.38 q      
                  37.34     1:18.13 (40.79)     2:00.47 (42.34)     2:42.38 (41.91)
 10 Markey, Chloe E           12 Mariners-NJ          2:45.40    2:43.98 q      
                  37.39     1:19.72 (42.33)     2:02.88 (43.16)     2:43.98 (41.10)
 11 Weckesser, Kayla N        16 NDAC-MR              2:39.48    2:45.73 q      
                  37.40     1:19.69 (42.29)     2:03.35 (43.66)     2:45.73 (42.38)
 12 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:47.46    2:46.53 q      
                  38.49     1:20.58 (42.09)     2:03.29 (42.71)     2:46.53 (43.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              2:40.73    2:47.02        
                  38.28     1:20.73 (42.45)     2:04.18 (43.45)     2:47.02 (42.84)
 14 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:39.91    2:47.22        
                  38.61     1:20.95 (42.34)     2:04.04 (43.09)     2:47.22 (43.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               2:46.22    2:49.39        
                  38.15     1:21.27 (43.12)     2:05.33 (44.06)     2:49.39 (44.06)
 16 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     15 NDAC-MR              2:46.34    2:51.38        
                  38.72     1:22.40 (43.68)     2:07.77 (45.37)     2:51.38 (43.61)
 17 Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               2:50.30    2:52.38        
                  38.95     1:22.74 (43.79)     2:08.13 (45.39)     2:52.38 (44.25)
 18 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              2:42.48    2:53.23        
                  38.38     1:22.77 (44.39)     2:07.23 (44.46)     2:53.23 (46.00)
 18 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.92    2:53.23        
                  38.00     1:22.72 (44.72)     2:09.32 (46.60)     2:53.23 (43.91)
 20 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              2:51.04    2:56.15        
                  40.17     1:23.72 (43.55)     2:09.68 (45.96)     2:56.15 (46.47)
 21 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               2:56.80    2:58.50        
                  40.54     1:26.47 (45.93)     2:12.62 (46.15)     2:58.50 (45.88)
 -- Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR              2:57.53         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.74   1/22/2006 Jacquelyn Klein, VAC  -MR                    
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR                 59.34      57.16 METS    16  
                  27.48       57.16 (29.68)                                        
  2 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               1:02.28      59.26 METS    13  
                  27.56       59.26 (31.70)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.47      59.63 METS    12  
                  28.21       59.63 (31.42)                                        
  4 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:01.06 METS    11  
                  28.55     1:01.06 (32.51)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              1:03.12    1:01.74 METS    10  
                  28.92     1:01.74 (32.82)                                        
  6 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.46    1:02.98          9  
                  29.90     1:02.98 (33.08)                                        
  7 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              1:03.33    1:03.06          7  
                  29.57     1:03.06 (33.49)                                        
  8 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               1:05.10    1:04.72          5  
                  30.11     1:04.72 (34.61)                                        
  9 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:05.48    1:04.99          4  
                  30.83     1:04.99 (34.16)                                        
 10 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               1:04.61    1:05.08          3  
                  30.85     1:05.08 (34.23)                                        
 11 Barry, Amanda E     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14    1:06.28          2  
                  30.50     1:06.28 (35.78)                                        
 12 Seelbach, Leeza A   17 NDAC-MR              1:05.25    1:06.29          1  
                  30.27     1:06.29 (36.02)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.74   1/22/2006 Jacquelyn Klein, VAC  -MR                    
              1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 57.11      59.34 qMETS  
                  28.23       59.34 (31.11)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:00.47 qMETS  
                  29.04     1:00.47 (31.43)                                        
  3 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 59.15    1:02.28 q      
                  29.66     1:02.28 (32.62)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.46    1:03.12 q      
                  29.60     1:03.12 (33.52)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:03.33 q      
                  30.04     1:03.33 (33.29)                                        
  6 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.79    1:03.46 q      
                  30.20     1:03.46 (33.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.11    1:03.97 q      
                  29.74     1:03.97 (34.23)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:01.43    1:04.30 q      
                  30.82     1:04.30 (33.48)                                        
  9 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:06.52    1:04.61 q      
                  30.39     1:04.61 (34.22)                                        
 10 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:02.70    1:05.10 q      
                  30.28     1:05.10 (34.82)                                        
 11 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:05.14 q      
                  30.34     1:05.14 (34.80)                                        
 12 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:05.25    1:05.25 q      
                  29.87     1:05.25 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:05.48        
                  31.44     1:05.48 (34.04)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.79    1:06.11        
                  30.57     1:06.11 (35.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:06.21        
                  30.18     1:06.21 (36.03)                                        
 16 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:07.77    1:07.28        
                  31.02     1:07.28 (36.26)                                        
 17 Lucas, Sydney P           16 Mariners-NJ          1:06.50    1:07.58        
                  31.57     1:07.58 (36.01)                                        
 18 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:07.74        
                  31.09     1:07.74 (36.65)                                        
 19 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:08.03        
                  31.01     1:08.03 (37.02)                                        
 20 McDonald, Megan P         15 RYWC-CT              1:06.66    1:08.31        
                  32.93     1:08.31 (35.38)                                        
 21 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:08.56    1:08.53        
                  31.59     1:08.53 (36.94)                                        
 22 Martinelli, Amy M         15 RYWC-CT              1:05.54    1:08.92        
                  32.28     1:08.92 (36.64)                                        
 23 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:09.10        
                  32.82     1:09.10 (36.28)                                        
 24 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:09.28        
                  31.46     1:09.28 (37.82)                                        
 25 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:10.24        
                  32.36     1:10.24 (37.88)                                        
 26 Arcomano, Becca J         15 NDAC-MR              1:06.68    1:10.83        
                  31.83     1:10.83 (39.00)                                        
 27 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              1:04.94    1:11.12        
                  31.96     1:11.12 (39.16)                                        
 28 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              1:10.08    1:11.43        
                  32.86     1:11.43 (38.57)                                        
 29 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.89    1:11.98        
                  32.59     1:11.98 (39.39)                                        
 30 Weckesser, Kayla N        16 NDAC-MR              1:09.59    1:12.29        
                  32.90     1:12.29 (39.39)                                        
 31 Zeien, Jessica N          16 Mariners-NJ          1:12.97    1:12.41        
                  35.05     1:12.41 (37.36)                                        
 32 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              1:07.71    1:13.51        
                  34.01     1:13.51 (39.50)                                        
 33 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              1:08.01    1:14.18        
                  34.73     1:14.18 (39.45)                                        
 34 Rimac, Alexandra          15 NBS-MR               1:16.07    1:14.19        
                  33.92     1:14.19 (40.27)                                        
 35 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       17 NDAC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.47        
                  34.89     1:14.47 (39.58)                                        
 36 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:12.70    1:15.35        
                  35.84     1:15.35 (39.51)                                        
 37 Markey, Chloe E           12 Mariners-NJ          1:17.73    1:15.42        
                  36.35     1:15.42 (39.07)                                        
 38 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:15.54        
                  34.81     1:15.54 (40.73)                                        
 39 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          1:16.38    1:17.25        
                  37.59     1:17.25 (39.66)                                        
 40 Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               1:17.13    1:20.81        
                  36.28     1:20.81 (44.53)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.45   1/21/2006 Caitlin Napoli, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR               2:07.24    2:03.21 METS    16  
                  28.33       59.57 (31.24)     1:31.26 (31.69)     2:03.21 (31.95)
  2 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               2:14.90    2:10.00 METS    13  
                  28.96     1:01.92 (32.96)     1:35.58 (33.66)     2:10.00 (34.42)
  3 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:16.91    2:14.08 METS    12  
                  30.06     1:03.64 (33.58)     1:38.57 (34.93)     2:14.08 (35.51)
  4 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.55    2:18.00 METS    11  
                  30.38     1:04.99 (34.61)     1:40.24 (35.25)     2:18.00 (37.76)
  5 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               2:25.24    2:20.00         10  
                  30.56     1:05.14 (34.58)     1:42.00 (36.86)     2:20.00 (38.00)
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.33    2:22.85          9  
                  31.04     1:06.59 (35.55)     1:45.31 (38.72)     2:22.85 (37.54)
  7 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               2:22.18    2:23.00          7  
                  31.95     1:08.38 (36.43)     1:45.92 (37.54)     2:23.00 (37.08)
  8 Barry, Amanda E     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.35    2:24.36          5  
                  31.26     1:07.52 (36.26)     1:46.28 (38.76)     2:24.36 (38.08)
  9 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              2:19.68    2:24.78          4  
                  31.44     1:06.64 (35.20)     1:44.14 (37.50)     2:24.78 (40.64)
 10 Tingley, Nicole K   12 Mariners-NJ          2:32.08    2:30.30          3  
                  31.74     1:09.20 (37.46)     1:50.02 (40.82)     2:30.30 (40.28)
 11 Lucas, Sydney P     16 Mariners-NJ          2:30.55    2:31.81          2  
                  32.46     1:09.96 (37.50)     1:50.94 (40.98)     2:31.81 (40.87)
 12 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.55    2:34.62          1  
                  32.64     1:09.68 (37.04)     1:50.73 (41.05)     2:34.62 (43.89)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.45   1/21/2006 Caitlin Napoli, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               2:03.21    2:07.24 qMETS  
                  29.16     1:01.93 (32.77)     1:34.25 (32.32)     2:07.24 (32.99)
  2 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               2:10.02    2:14.90 qMETS  
                  29.79     1:03.62 (33.83)     1:39.17 (35.55)     2:14.90 (35.73)
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.25    2:15.33 qMETS  
                  30.57     1:04.61 (34.04)     1:40.55 (35.94)     2:15.33 (34.78)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:12.91    2:16.91 qMETS  
                  30.58     1:04.94 (34.36)     1:40.66 (35.72)     2:16.91 (36.25)
  5 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.81    2:19.55 q      
                  31.84     1:06.42 (34.58)     1:42.40 (35.98)     2:19.55 (37.15)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:12.77    2:19.68 q      
                  31.17     1:05.80 (34.63)     1:41.41 (35.61)     2:19.68 (38.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:31.97    2:22.18 q      
                  31.95     1:08.14 (36.19)     1:45.12 (36.98)     2:22.18 (37.06)
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.85    2:22.55 q      
                  30.25     1:04.88 (34.63)     1:41.94 (37.06)     2:22.55 (40.61)
  9 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.43    2:23.35 q      
                  31.62     1:07.96 (36.34)     1:45.94 (37.98)     2:23.35 (37.41)
 10 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:13.17    2:25.24 q      
                  30.73     1:05.98 (35.25)     1:45.08 (39.10)     2:25.24 (40.16)
 11 Lucas, Sydney P           16 Mariners-NJ          2:33.09    2:30.55 q      
                  32.54     1:09.65 (37.11)     1:50.06 (40.41)     2:30.55 (40.49)
 12 Tingley, Nicole K         12 Mariners-NJ          2:33.28    2:32.08 q      
                  33.34     1:11.43 (38.09)     1:52.20 (40.77)     2:32.08 (39.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McDonald, Megan P         15 RYWC-CT              2:30.25    2:37.19        
                  33.12     1:12.50 (39.38)     1:54.67 (42.17)     2:37.19 (42.52)
 14 Markey, Chloe E           12 Mariners-NJ          2:47.83    2:42.75        
                  35.98     1:17.80 (41.82)     2:00.24 (42.44)     2:42.75 (42.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hunt, Olivia J            10 Mariners-NJ          3:11.85    2:44.07        
                  35.08     1:18.23 (43.15)     2:02.62 (44.39)     2:44.07 (41.45)
 16 Zeien, Jessica N          16 Mariners-NJ          2:46.32    2:47.14        
                  36.45     1:17.22 (40.77)     2:03.49 (46.27)     2:47.14 (43.65)
 17 Arcomano, Becca J         15 NDAC-MR              2:34.73    2:50.46        
                  34.20     1:16.15 (41.95)     2:01.77 (45.62)     2:50.46 (48.69)
 18 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          2:55.35    2:56.44        
                  39.07     1:25.44 (46.37)     2:11.94 (46.50)     2:56.44 (44.50)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               2:14.35    2:07.70 METS    16  
                  28.93     1:02.21 (33.28)     1:38.21 (36.00)     2:07.70 (29.49)
  2 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR               2:11.51    2:07.77 METS    13  
                  27.73     1:01.10 (33.37)     1:40.63 (39.53)     2:07.77 (27.14)
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.08    2:14.37 METS    12  
                  29.48     1:03.94 (34.46)     1:43.91 (39.97)     2:14.37 (30.46)
  4 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.19    2:14.51 METS    11  
                  29.10     1:03.18 (34.08)     1:44.31 (41.13)     2:14.51 (30.20)
  5 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.63    2:15.09 METS    10  
                  28.90     1:03.57 (34.67)     1:42.58 (39.01)     2:15.09 (32.51)
  6 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:16.69    2:15.65 METS     9  
                  29.09     1:02.95 (33.86)     1:43.94 (40.99)     2:15.65 (31.71)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.83    2:15.79 METS     7  
                  29.51     1:03.73 (34.22)     1:44.71 (40.98)     2:15.79 (31.08)
  8 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:16.63          5  
                  30.36     1:04.76 (34.40)     1:45.44 (40.68)     2:16.63 (31.19)
  9 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.78    2:17.01          4  
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)     1:45.34 (41.36)     2:17.01 (31.67)
 10 Lydon, Breann N     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.17    2:17.17          3  
                1:01.00      1:03.68 (2.68)     1:46.19 (42.51)     2:17.17 (30.98)
 11 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.92    2:18.07          2  
                  30.13     1:04.74 (34.61)     1:45.86 (41.12)     2:18.07 (32.21)
 12 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.41    2:21.07          1  
                  30.15     1:06.44 (36.29)     1:48.25 (41.81)     2:21.07 (32.82)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               2:08.96    2:11.51 qMETS  
                  28.13     1:01.14 (33.01)     1:42.20 (41.06)     2:11.51 (29.31)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:09.07    2:14.35 qMETS  
                  29.27     1:03.74 (34.47)     1:41.83 (38.09)     2:14.35 (32.52)
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.93    2:14.78 qMETS  
                  29.41     1:04.00 (34.59)     1:43.78 (39.78)     2:14.78 (31.00)
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.26    2:15.41 qMETS  
                  29.08     1:02.80 (33.72)     1:43.90 (41.10)     2:15.41 (31.51)
  5 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.16    2:16.69 q      
                  29.52     1:02.33 (32.81)     1:44.14 (41.81)     2:16.69 (32.55)
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.19    2:17.63 q      
                  29.38     1:04.99 (35.61)     1:45.13 (40.14)     2:17.63 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.91    2:18.08 q      
                  29.28     1:03.82 (34.54)     1:45.22 (41.40)     2:18.08 (32.86)
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.59    2:18.83 q      
                  29.87     1:05.55 (35.68)     1:46.96 (41.41)     2:18.83 (31.87)
  9 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.08    2:18.90 q      
                  30.82     1:05.76 (34.94)     1:46.94 (41.18)     2:18.90 (31.96)
 10 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.72    2:18.92 q      
                  30.33     1:04.72 (34.39)     1:46.68 (41.96)     2:18.92 (32.24)
 11 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.70    2:19.17 q      
                  29.78     1:04.49 (34.71)     1:47.08 (42.59)     2:19.17 (32.09)
 12 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.78    2:19.19 q      
                  30.16     1:05.79 (35.63)     1:48.53 (42.74)     2:19.19 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Regan, Courtney T         16 RYWC-CT              2:12.94    2:19.87        
                  31.48     1:07.36 (35.88)     1:48.12 (40.76)     2:19.87 (31.75)
 14 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:20.12        
                  30.81     1:04.99 (34.18)     1:47.81 (42.82)     2:20.12 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               2:18.56    2:21.12        
                  30.73     1:06.55 (35.82)     1:49.08 (42.53)     2:21.12 (32.04)
 16 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.03    2:21.19        
                  30.30     1:07.21 (36.91)     1:47.88 (40.67)     2:21.19 (33.31)
 17 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:21.33        
                  31.67     1:07.64 (35.97)     1:47.71 (40.07)     2:21.33 (33.62)
 18 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:14.80    2:22.24        
                  31.51     1:07.82 (36.31)     1:48.09 (40.27)     2:22.24 (34.15)
 19 Tingley, Nicole K         12 Mariners-NJ          2:28.20    2:23.60        
                  31.40     1:06.92 (35.52)     1:51.20 (44.28)     2:23.60 (32.40)
 20 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:19.79    2:23.82        
                  30.45     1:05.71 (35.26)     1:50.36 (44.65)     2:23.82 (33.46)
 21 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.46    2:24.83        
                  31.03     1:08.32 (37.29)     1:54.16 (45.84)     2:24.83 (30.67)
 22 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              2:19.78    2:24.90        
                  31.51     1:07.19 (35.68)     1:52.42 (45.23)     2:24.90 (32.48)
 23 Martinelli, Amy M         15 RYWC-CT              2:23.78    2:24.95        
                  30.81     1:09.20 (38.39)     1:53.47 (44.27)     2:24.95 (31.48)
 24 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:33.32    2:24.97        
                  29.88     1:05.70 (35.82)     1:52.65 (46.95)     2:24.97 (32.32)
 25 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR              2:18.69    2:25.43        
                  31.25     1:07.28 (36.03)     1:52.00 (44.72)     2:25.43 (33.43)
 26 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:23.88    2:25.48        
                  30.94     1:09.53 (38.59)     1:52.02 (42.49)     2:25.48 (33.46)
 27 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              2:15.94    2:25.50        
                  31.23     1:09.92 (38.69)     1:50.59 (40.67)     2:25.50 (34.91)
 28 Palicz, Sam V             16 RYWC-CT              2:12.83    2:26.15        
                  31.80     1:07.65 (35.85)     1:52.59 (44.94)     2:26.15 (33.56)
 29 McDonald, Megan P         15 RYWC-CT              2:31.38    2:26.96        
                  31.40     1:08.40 (37.00)     1:55.28 (46.88)     2:26.96 (31.68)
 30 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:28.37    2:27.35        
                  32.85     1:11.39 (38.54)     1:53.91 (42.52)     2:27.35 (33.44)
 31 Weckesser, Kayla N        16 NDAC-MR              2:25.76    2:27.73        
                  32.07     1:11.31 (39.24)     1:53.51 (42.20)     2:27.73 (34.22)
 32 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              2:22.71    2:28.27        
                  32.20     1:08.56 (36.36)     1:52.19 (43.63)     2:28.27 (36.08)
 33 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.74    2:28.78        
                  31.48     1:08.30 (36.82)     1:54.82 (46.52)     2:28.78 (33.96)
 34 Ferrarie, Stephanie N     17 RYWC-CT              2:22.48    2:29.33        
                  33.30     1:10.90 (37.60)   2:27.00 (1:16.10)      2:29.33 (2.33)
 35 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.40    2:29.85        
                  32.12     1:09.71 (37.59)     1:57.04 (47.33)     2:29.85 (32.81)
 36 O'Leary, Madelyn D        12 RYWC-CT              2:27.02    2:29.87        
                  31.15     1:12.52 (41.37)     1:55.80 (43.28)     2:29.87 (34.07)
 37 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              2:25.47    2:31.18        
                  33.61     1:08.42 (34.81)     1:59.00 (50.58)     2:31.18 (32.18)
 38 Lucas, Sydney P           16 Mariners-NJ          2:30.71    2:31.44        
                  31.62     1:12.65 (41.03)     1:56.56 (43.91)     2:31.44 (34.88)
 39 Mele, Mandy P             15 RYWC-CT              2:36.66    2:31.95        
                  32.59     1:14.09 (41.50)     1:57.77 (43.68)     2:31.95 (34.18)
 40 Brown, Anna G             16 RYWC-CT              2:26.11    2:33.64        
                  33.56     1:09.78 (36.22)     1:57.88 (48.10)     2:33.64 (35.76)
 41 Hunt, Olivia J            10 Mariners-NJ          2:41.30    2:34.31        
                  32.86     1:11.80 (38.94)     2:00.30 (48.50)     2:34.31 (34.01)
 42 Wootton, Olivia I         15 RYWC-CT              2:30.72    2:34.41        
                  34.63     1:14.10 (39.47)     1:59.27 (45.17)     2:34.41 (35.14)
 43 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               2:33.61    2:34.92        
                  33.46     1:14.03 (40.57)     1:56.99 (42.96)     2:34.92 (37.93)
 44 Markey, Chloe E           12 Mariners-NJ          2:39.17    2:35.14        
                  33.83     1:16.50 (42.67)     1:59.43 (42.93)     2:35.14 (35.71)
 45 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              2:28.38    2:36.04        
                  34.64     1:12.09 (37.45)     1:58.19 (46.10)     2:36.04 (37.85)
 46 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               2:36.23    2:36.30        
                  33.52     1:12.41 (38.89)     1:59.51 (47.10)     2:36.30 (36.79)
 47 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:29.68    2:36.36        
                  32.95     1:11.64 (38.69)     1:58.46 (46.82)     2:36.36 (37.90)
 48 Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               2:40.34    2:40.32        
                  36.05     1:18.06 (42.01)     2:02.76 (44.70)     2:40.32 (37.56)
 49 Rimac, Alexandra          15 NBS-MR               2:41.60    2:42.28        
                  34.18     1:11.94 (37.76)     2:07.44 (55.50)     2:42.28 (34.84)
 50 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:43.48        
                  34.29     1:16.85 (42.56)     2:02.83 (45.98)     2:43.48 (40.65)
 51 Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR              2:35.53    2:43.84        
                  34.36     1:16.22 (41.86)     2:03.73 (47.51)     2:43.84 (40.11)
 52 Zeien, Jessica N          16 Mariners-NJ          2:40.15    2:44.36        
                  33.62     1:13.26 (39.64)     2:06.50 (53.24)     2:44.36 (37.86)
 53 Miller, Adrienne B        12 RYWC-CT              2:45.10    2:46.08        
                  38.47     1:17.89 (39.42)     2:11.42 (53.53)     2:46.08 (34.66)
 54 Solis, Susana             17 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:58.37        
                  36.06     1:19.55 (43.49)     2:16.67 (57.12)     2:58.37 (41.70)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:29.36    2/1/2000 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                4:47.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              4:40.13    4:42.43 METS    16  
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)     1:38.16 (34.57)     2:13.29 (35.13)
        2:54.11 (40.82)     3:36.49 (42.38)     4:09.80 (33.31)     4:42.43 (32.63)
  2 Toth, Kayleigh T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.00    4:45.92 METS    13  
                  30.26     1:05.20 (34.94)     1:41.86 (36.66)     2:18.01 (36.15)
        2:59.94 (41.93)     3:41.55 (41.61)     4:13.88 (32.33)     4:45.92 (32.04)
  3 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.57    4:48.13         12  
                  29.18     1:03.58 (34.40)     1:41.07 (37.49)     2:17.65 (36.58)
        2:58.44 (40.79)     3:39.73 (41.29)     4:13.90 (34.17)     4:48.13 (34.23)
  4 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.62    4:54.67         11  
                  30.62     1:07.46 (36.84)     1:44.58 (37.12)     2:21.62 (37.04)
        3:05.99 (44.37)     3:50.64 (44.65)     4:23.05 (32.41)     4:54.67 (31.62)
  5 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.27    4:55.25         10  
                  31.55     1:08.38 (36.83)     1:46.62 (38.24)     2:24.33 (37.71)
        3:05.03 (40.70)     3:46.89 (41.86)     4:22.20 (35.31)     4:55.25 (33.05)
  6 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               4:56.32    4:55.31          9  
                  32.70     1:09.53 (36.83)     1:45.99 (36.46)     2:22.26 (36.27)
        3:06.18 (43.92)     3:49.18 (43.00)     4:22.77 (33.59)     4:55.31 (32.54)
  7 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.86    4:56.46          7  
                  30.96     1:07.71 (36.75)     1:45.88 (38.17)     2:22.77 (36.89)
        3:05.96 (43.19)     3:48.55 (42.59)     4:23.32 (34.77)     4:56.46 (33.14)
  8 Makris, Hannah K    14 RYWC-CT              4:39.07    4:57.45          5  
                  30.83     1:07.72 (36.89)     1:46.40 (38.68)     2:25.08 (38.68)
        3:05.09 (40.01)     3:46.67 (41.58)     4:22.85 (36.18)     4:57.45 (34.60)
  9 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.90    4:58.06          4  
                  31.86     1:08.97 (37.11)     1:46.98 (38.01)     2:24.36 (37.38)
        3:07.38 (43.02)     3:50.11 (42.73)     4:24.58 (34.47)     4:58.06 (33.48)
 10 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              5:02.31    4:59.27          3  
                  31.53     1:07.52 (35.99)     1:43.76 (36.24)     2:20.86 (37.10)
        3:05.62 (44.76)     3:50.53 (44.91)     4:24.88 (34.35)     4:59.27 (34.39)
 11 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.90    5:00.32          2  
                  30.34     1:06.12 (35.78)     1:44.69 (38.57)     2:24.34 (39.65)
        3:07.18 (42.84)     3:52.04 (44.86)     4:26.57 (34.53)     5:00.32 (33.75)
 12 Regan, Gracie C     14 RYWC-CT              6:10.55    5:06.53          1  
                  35.84     1:17.78 (41.94)     1:56.13 (38.35)     2:35.76 (39.63)
        3:16.10 (40.34)     3:58.02 (41.92)     4:32.50 (34.48)     5:06.53 (34.03)
 13 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               5:13.58    5:07.24        
                  31.74     1:09.12 (37.38)     1:49.09 (39.97)     2:29.30 (40.21)
        3:13.43 (44.13)     3:59.69 (46.26)     4:33.84 (34.15)     5:07.24 (33.40)
 14 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              5:06.45    5:07.51        
                  32.11     1:09.78 (37.67)     1:50.61 (40.83)     2:30.36 (39.75)
        3:13.06 (42.70)     3:56.07 (43.01)     4:32.87 (36.80)     5:07.51 (34.64)
 15 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              5:02.87    5:07.52        
                  33.79     1:12.38 (38.59)     1:50.93 (38.55)     2:28.79 (37.86)
        3:13.03 (44.24)     3:56.36 (43.33)     4:32.49 (36.13)     5:07.52 (35.03)
 16 Palicz, Sam V       16 RYWC-CT              5:14.09    5:09.97        
                  32.41     1:11.14 (38.73)     1:50.46 (39.32)     2:28.80 (38.34)
        3:15.18 (46.38)     4:00.62 (45.44)     4:35.90 (35.28)     5:09.97 (34.07)
 17 Weckesser, Kayla N  16 NDAC-MR              5:06.18    5:11.47        
                  32.65     1:09.87 (37.22)     1:50.19 (40.32)     2:30.66 (40.47)
        3:13.41 (42.75)     3:57.31 (43.90)     4:35.07 (37.76)     5:11.47 (36.40)
 18 Mendelson, Emily J  13 RYWC-CT              6:00.11    5:11.94        
                  32.52     1:09.94 (37.42)     1:51.46 (41.52)     2:33.63 (42.17)
        3:16.07 (42.44)     3:59.72 (43.65)     4:36.67 (36.95)     5:11.94 (35.27)
 19 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               5:25.55    5:12.24        
                  32.37     1:09.02 (36.65)     1:48.51 (39.49)     2:28.15 (39.64)
        3:15.27 (47.12)     4:03.52 (48.25)     4:38.59 (35.07)     5:12.24 (33.65)
 20 McPeek, Devin J     14 Mariners-NJ          5:49.80    5:19.39        
                  33.87     1:12.53 (38.66)     1:52.58 (40.05)     2:32.46 (39.88)
        3:19.19 (46.73)     4:04.75 (45.56)     4:42.28 (37.53)     5:19.39 (37.11)
 21 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               5:19.56    5:20.73        
                  30.77     1:07.27 (36.50)     1:46.10 (38.83)     2:26.33 (40.23)
        3:15.79 (49.46)     4:06.80 (51.01)     4:44.09 (37.29)     5:20.73 (36.64)
 22 Starbeck, Yarrow E  15 NBS-MR               5:35.45    5:27.88        
                  34.35     1:15.14 (40.79)     1:57.53 (42.39)     2:38.77 (41.24)
        3:26.63 (47.86)     4:12.98 (46.35)     4:50.85 (37.87)     5:27.88 (37.03)
 23 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.90    5:28.44        
                  34.99     1:19.42 (44.43)     2:02.60 (43.18)     2:45.09 (42.49)
        3:30.69 (45.60)     4:16.71 (46.02)     4:53.65 (36.94)     5:28.44 (34.79)
 24 Stepp-Davis, Makay  16 NBS-MR               5:24.01    5:28.98        
                  33.61     1:15.46 (41.85)     1:58.60 (43.14)     2:40.56 (41.96)
        3:24.81 (44.25)     4:10.48 (45.67)     4:50.65 (40.17)     5:28.98 (38.33)
 25 Sager, Alexa M      15 NBS-MR               5:35.15    5:40.04        
                  35.66     1:17.38 (41.72)     2:00.29 (42.91)     2:40.86 (40.57)
        3:32.44 (51.58)     4:24.75 (52.31)     5:03.30 (38.55)     5:40.04 (36.74)
 26 Hoarty, Emma        16 NBS-MR               5:40.61    5:41.49        
                  35.84     1:19.08 (43.24)     2:03.57 (44.49)     2:48.65 (45.08)
        3:34.41 (45.76)     4:22.66 (48.25)     5:02.66 (40.00)     5:41.49 (38.83)
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitly  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.40         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.59   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.07      30.45 JO      16  
  2 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.39      31.82 JO      13  
  3 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR                31.70      32.60 SILV    12  
  4 Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR                32.44      32.81 SILV    11  
  5 Kaiser, Ethan D     10 NDAC-MR                34.67      33.52 SILV    10  
  6 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 34.06      33.80 SILV     9  
  7 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 32.36      34.40 SILV     7  
  8 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR                34.16      34.43 SILV     5  
  9 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 35.11      35.03 SILV     4  
 10 Patierno, Joey G     9 NDAC-MR                34.97      35.94          3  
 11 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                38.20      36.80          2  
 12 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 35.66      36.90          1  
 13 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                37.19      37.15        
 14 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR                 38.91      37.17        
 15 Etri-Maughan, Anth  10 NBS-MR                 38.56      37.49        
 16 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                36.93      38.47        
 17 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR                 39.54      39.26        
 18 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR                38.26      39.78        
 19 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR                 40.29      40.24        
 20 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 37.25      40.26        
 21 Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR                39.62      41.27        
 22 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR                40.26      41.73        
 23 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR                 41.08      41.91        
 24 Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR                 44.47      42.31        
 25 Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR                45.62      45.10        
 26 Amaro, Dylan J       7 NDAC-MR                47.72      45.55        
 27 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR                 50.67      46.62        
 28 Moore, Tommy V       9 LBA-MR                 57.76      53.75        
 29 Murray, Tristan D    8 RFAC-MR                53.18      57.15        
 30 Rimac, Fabrizio A    8 NBS-MR                 56.82      57.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.74   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:06.81 JO      16  
                  32.00     1:06.81 (34.81)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.22    1:07.00 JO      13  
                  33.00     1:07.00 (34.00)                                        
  3 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:08.09 JO      12  
                  32.62     1:08.09 (35.47)                                        
  4 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.21    1:08.16 JO      11  
                  33.31     1:08.16 (34.85)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.02    1:08.42 JO      10  
                  33.28     1:08.42 (35.14)                                        
  6 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              1:12.34    1:09.76 JO       9  
                  32.97     1:09.76 (36.79)                                        
  7 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.15    1:10.17 JO       7  
                  33.76     1:10.17 (36.41)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               1:12.94    1:12.41 SILV     5  
                  35.07     1:12.41 (37.34)                                        
  9 Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR              1:10.67    1:12.44 SILV     4  
                  34.18     1:12.44 (38.26)                                        
 10 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR              1:12.83    1:13.19 SILV     3  
                  34.96     1:13.19 (38.23)                                        
 11 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR              1:18.37    1:15.79 SILV     2  
                  36.68     1:15.79 (39.11)                                        
 12 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:16.68    1:18.36 SILV     1  
                  37.51     1:18.36 (40.85)                                        
 13 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              1:19.72    1:19.84        
                  36.02     1:19.84 (43.82)                                        
 14 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:22.08        
                  38.50     1:22.08 (43.58)                                        
 15 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR              1:26.47    1:22.42        
                  38.88     1:22.42 (43.54)                                        
 16 Etri-Maughan, Anth  10 NBS-MR               1:28.10    1:27.30        
                  41.34     1:27.30 (45.96)                                        
 17 Matthews, John P    10 NBS-MR               1:30.61    1:28.08        
                  40.88     1:28.08 (47.20)                                        
 18 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              1:28.31    1:29.04        
                  57.00     1:29.04 (32.04)                                        
 19 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              1:27.29    1:29.88        
 20 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR              1:25.22    1:30.22        
                  41.98     1:30.22 (48.24)                                        
 21 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR               1:34.82    1:32.00        
                  42.16     1:32.00 (49.84)                                        
 22 Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:32.32        
                  43.90     1:32.32 (48.42)                                        
 23 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.55        
                  40.89     1:32.55 (51.66)                                        
 24 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               1:32.78    1:32.56        
                  43.63     1:32.56 (48.93)                                        
 25 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR               1:30.71    1:32.76        
                  44.61     1:32.76 (48.15)                                        
 26 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR              1:36.52    1:36.05        
                  44.61     1:36.05 (51.44)                                        
 27 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              1:29.40    1:36.43        
                  43.78     1:36.43 (52.65)                                        
 28 Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR              2:00.12    1:40.32        
                  47.28     1:40.32 (53.04)                                        
 29 Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR               1:36.56    1:44.38        
 30 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR               1:46.87    1:44.54        
                  51.60     1:44.54 (52.94)                                        
 31 Moore, Tommy V       9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:57.73        
 32 Rimac, Fabrizio A    8 NBS-MR               2:08.21    2:13.10        
                1:07.00   2:13.10 (1:06.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.52    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.29      35.62 JO      16  
  2 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.56      35.77 JO      13  
  3 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      35.82 JO      12  
  4 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.85      36.68 JO      11  
  5 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.57      36.94 JO      10  
  6 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 39.64      40.00 SILV     9  
  7 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR                40.08      40.08 SILV     7  
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 41.17      40.96 SILV     5  
  9 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 42.55      43.53          4  
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR                44.33      43.56          3  
 11 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                44.29      44.38          2  
 12 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR                45.38      45.55          1  
 13 Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR                42.50      45.68        
 14 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                45.09      46.01        
 15 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                47.07      46.51        
 16 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 47.12      46.90        
 17 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR                 48.15      48.05        
 18 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR                45.35      49.84        
 19 Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR                59.20      49.99        
 20 Matthews, John P    10 NBS-MR                 49.58      50.66        
 21 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR                 51.79      50.80        
 22 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR                 58.39      50.99        
 23 Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR                 48.91      51.83        
 24 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR                 54.48      54.97        
 25 Murray, Tristan D    8 RFAC-MR              1:06.44    1:02.45        
 26 Rimac, Fabrizio A    8 NBS-MR               1:02.41    1:05.14        
 -- Moore, Tommy V       9 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR                53.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR                39.36         NS        
 -- Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR                39.61         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.20    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.82    1:14.01 JO      16  
                  36.70     1:14.01 (37.31)                                        
  2 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.06    1:14.36 JO      13  
                  36.19     1:14.36 (38.17)                                        
  3 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.83    1:17.48 JO      12  
                  38.20     1:17.48 (39.28)                                        
  4 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.91    1:17.66 JO      11  
                  37.99     1:17.66 (39.67)                                        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.22    1:17.69 JO      10  
                  38.51     1:17.69 (39.18)                                        
  6 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.21    1:18.45 JO       9  
                  38.74     1:18.45 (39.71)                                        
  7 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              1:26.11    1:25.46 SILV     7  
                  40.81     1:25.46 (44.65)                                        
  8 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:27.42    1:27.39 SILV     5  
                  42.89     1:27.39 (44.50)                                        
  9 Hally, Seamus        9 NDAC-MR              1:32.11    1:33.00 SILV     4  
                  44.25     1:33.00 (48.75)                                        
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:34.89 SILV     3  
                  47.96     1:34.89 (46.93)                                        
 11 Kaiser, Ethan D     10 NDAC-MR              1:40.24    1:35.03 SILV     2  
                  52.00     1:35.03 (43.03)                                        
 12 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              2:00.33    1:36.07 SILV     1  
                  45.29     1:36.07 (50.78)                                        
 13 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:37.31        
                  46.61     1:37.31 (50.70)                                        
 14 Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:38.04        
                  48.08     1:38.04 (49.96)                                        
 15 Etri-Maughan, Anth  10 NBS-MR               1:43.49    1:40.10        
                  50.23     1:40.10 (49.87)                                        
 16 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.22        
                  47.22     1:40.22 (53.00)                                        
 17 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR               1:44.00    1:40.43        
                  50.15     1:40.43 (50.28)                                        
 18 Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR               1:43.64    1:49.06        
                  52.83     1:49.06 (56.23)                                        
 19 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:53.91        
 20 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR               1:52.65    2:01.72        
                  58.47   2:01.72 (1:03.25)                                        
 -- Matthews, John P    10 NBS-MR               1:49.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.11          DQ (54.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   37.03    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                             
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      40.88 JO      16  
  2 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      41.29 JO      13  
  3 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.21      41.58 JO      12  
  4 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.68      43.84 SILV    11  
  5 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR                45.82      47.61 SILV    10  
  6 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                49.01      47.65 SILV     9  
  7 Hally, Seamus        9 NDAC-MR                46.96      47.69 SILV     7  
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 47.49      48.06 SILV     5  
  9 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR                50.22      49.39          4  
 10 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                50.76      49.95          3  
 11 Patierno, Joey G     9 NDAC-MR                50.63      50.03          2  
 12 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                56.21      53.34          1  
 13 Matthews, John P    10 NBS-MR                 52.37      53.70        
 14 Amaro, Dylan J       7 NDAC-MR                54.97      54.89        
 15 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR               1:02.72      56.60        
 16 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR               1:02.31      57.53        
 17 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR               1:17.80      59.08        
 18 Moore, Tommy V       9 LBA-MR                 57.35    1:00.14        
 19 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR                57.35    1:00.55        
 20 Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR              1:03.99    1:07.65        
 21 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR               1:04.92    1:16.00        
 -- Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              1:00.33         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR               1:10.57         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rimac, Fabrizio A    8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murray, Tristan D    8 RFAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:20.11    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                           
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.06    1:28.34 JO      16  
                  43.16     1:28.34 (45.18)                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.39    1:28.41 JO      13  
                  42.45     1:28.41 (45.96)                                        
  3 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.73    1:30.73 JO      12  
                  43.42     1:30.73 (47.31)                                        
  4 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.68    1:32.51 JO      11  
                  45.21     1:32.51 (47.30)                                        
  5 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.15    1:33.19 JO      10  
                  45.51     1:33.19 (47.68)                                        
  6 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.30    1:36.49 SILV     9  
                  46.12     1:36.49 (50.37)                                        
  7 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:49.50    1:40.55 SILV     7  
                  49.20     1:40.55 (51.35)                                        
  8 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:46.95    1:42.83 SILV     5  
                  49.73     1:42.83 (53.10)                                        
  9 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              1:46.27    1:44.92 SILV     4  
                  50.07     1:44.92 (54.85)                                        
 10 Matthews, John P    10 NBS-MR               1:54.64    1:54.34          3  
                  54.57     1:54.34 (59.77)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              2:06.33    2:01.08          2  
                  58.06   2:01.08 (1:03.02)                                        
 12 Moore, Tommy V       9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.99          1  
                  59.36   2:05.99 (1:06.63)                                        
 13 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR               2:27.12    2:11.22        
                1:01.35   2:11.22 (1:09.87)                                        
 14 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:43.50        
                1:20.48   2:43.50 (1:23.02)                                        
 -- Etri-Maughan, Anth  10 NBS-MR               2:11.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.14        DQ (1:04.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   29.68   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      35.80 JO      16  
  2 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 37.97      36.32 SILV    13  
  3 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 38.56      37.38 SILV    11.5
  3 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR                37.51      37.38 SILV    11.5
  5 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR                36.84      37.58 SILV    10  
  6 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR                39.72      38.59 SILV     9  
  7 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 38.26      40.21 SILV     7  
  8 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 42.88      40.60 SILV     5  
  9 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                42.72      40.64 SILV     4  
 10 Etri-Maughan, Anth  10 NBS-MR                 47.08      41.97 SILV     3  
 11 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                45.27      46.30          2  
 12 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR                53.19      48.92          1  
 13 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR                50.17      51.73        
 14 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR                50.17      57.21        
 15 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR                 55.62      57.56        
 16 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 56.52      58.26        
 17 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               1:12.06    1:07.51        
 -- Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR                 55.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR                52.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR              1:11.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:04.81   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:27.09  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:20.26 JO      16  
                  37.94     1:20.26 (42.32)                                        
  2 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:23.81 JO      12.5
                  39.17     1:23.81 (44.64)                                        
  2 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:23.81 JO      12.5
                  39.76     1:23.81 (44.05)                                        
  4 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:24.25 JO      11  
                  40.00     1:24.25 (44.25)                                        
  5 Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR              1:24.39    1:24.33 JO      10  
                  39.41     1:24.33 (44.92)                                        
  6 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               1:27.94    1:25.93 JO       9  
                  40.07     1:25.93 (45.86)                                        
  7 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              1:29.87    1:28.04 SILV     7  
                  41.02     1:28.04 (47.02)                                        
  8 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:31.10 SILV     5  
                  40.33     1:31.10 (50.77)                                        
  9 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:40.22    1:36.71 SILV     4  
                  42.61     1:36.71 (54.10)                                        
 10 Kaiser, Ethan D     10 NDAC-MR              1:55.11    1:39.51          3  
                  44.93     1:39.51 (54.58)                                        
 11 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:40.26          2  
                  45.42     1:40.26 (54.84)                                        
 12 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:43.67          1  
                  50.18     1:43.67 (53.49)                                        
 13 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              2:00.33    2:00.04        
                  56.08   2:00.04 (1:03.96)                                        
 14 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:04.84        
                  57.04   2:04.84 (1:07.80)                                        
 -- Patierno, Joey G     9 NDAC-MR              1:52.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.59                                                            
 -- Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.37          DQ (46.46)                                        
 -- Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              1:35.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.37                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.48    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:21.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tommy V       9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:06.00 JO      16  
                1:06.00         1:06.00 ( )                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.43    1:15.52 JO      13  
                  33.40     1:15.52 (42.12)                                        
  3 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              1:22.40    1:22.85 SILV    12  
                  38.20     1:22.85 (44.65)                                        
  4 Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR              1:23.17    1:25.48 SILV    11  
                  39.40     1:25.48 (46.08)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              1:28.00    1:29.94         10  
                  38.09     1:29.94 (51.85)                                        
  6 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:28.76    1:31.25          9  
                  41.66     1:31.25 (49.59)                                        
  7 Hally, Seamus        9 NDAC-MR              1:31.42    1:33.03          7  
                  45.00     1:33.03 (48.03)                                        
  8 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR              1:36.23    1:33.09          5  
                  44.14     1:33.09 (48.95)                                        
  9 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:35.67          4  
                  46.10     1:35.67 (49.57)                                        
 10 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR              1:37.80    1:36.42          3  
                  45.07     1:36.42 (51.35)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              1:41.23    1:41.41          2  
                  49.80     1:41.41 (51.61)                                        
 12 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR               1:46.82    1:41.96          1  
                  46.84     1:41.96 (55.12)                                        
 13 Etri-Maughan, Anth  10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:42.56        
                  46.40     1:42.56 (56.16)                                        
 14 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              1:44.54    1:42.91        
                  48.56     1:42.91 (54.35)                                        
 15 Matthews, John P    10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:44.82        
                  53.81     1:44.82 (51.01)                                        
 16 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR              2:03.11    1:45.51        
                  49.54     1:45.51 (55.97)                                        
 17 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              1:53.53    1:45.81        
                  49.86     1:45.81 (55.95)                                        
 18 Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR              1:52.11    1:47.14        
                  51.48     1:47.14 (55.66)                                        
 19 Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:00.58        
                  51.62   2:00.58 (1:08.96)                                        
 20 Amaro, Dylan J       7 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:01.80        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.34    2/1/1991 NSAA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:04.80    2:04.54         32  
     1) Wu, Kevin 9                     2) Glazebnik, Benjamin 9          
     3) Karpf, Dylan 10                 4) Park, Bryan H 10               
                  30.27     1:01.73 (31.46)     1:33.95 (32.22)     2:04.54 (30.59)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:10.66    2:13.10         26  
     1) Staubi, Eli J 10                2) Hackmeyer, Aidan R 10          
     3) Campolong, Hayden F 10          4) Rendon, David 10               
                  33.42     1:07.84 (34.42)     1:41.14 (33.30)     2:13.10 (31.96)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:26.19    2:23.32         24  
     1) Sheinberg, Ryan 10              2) Rand, Jack S 10                
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 8               4) Cornish, Danny 9               
                  33.54     1:11.83 (38.29)     1:48.34 (36.51)     2:23.32 (34.98)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:40.95        
     1) Smith, Sebastian L 8            2) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 7     
     3) Judson, Jack D 8                4) Tuohy, Johnny D 8              
                  39.26     1:21.02 (41.76)     2:01.34 (40.32)     2:40.95 (39.61)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:45.00    2:54.61        
     1) Skarren, Jack T 7               2) Hoey, Ciaran F 10              
     3) Souidi, Samir M 8               4) Moore, Tommy V 9               
                  45.02     1:37.33 (52.31)     2:18.53 (41.20)     2:54.61 (36.08)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:41.63    2:57.21        
     1) Etri-Maughan, Anthony J 10      2) Samsonov, Luka A 8             
     3) Matthews, John P 10             4) Recine, Luke J 9               
                  42.54     1:26.49 (43.95)     2:25.07 (58.58)     2:57.21 (32.14)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.31   1/15/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L Weiner, M Arnberg, D BAYARD, J Meyn             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:22.78    2:18.92         32  
     1) Wu, Kevin 9                     2) Wu, Jonathan 10                
     3) Tack, Lucas S 10                4) Park, Bryan H 10               
                  35.41     1:19.90 (44.49)     1:48.97 (29.07)     2:18.92 (29.95)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:53.38    2:40.82         26  
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 8               2) Rand, Jack S 10                
     3) Sheinberg, Ryan 10              4) Cornish, Danny 9               
                  40.22     1:29.04 (48.82)     2:06.36 (37.32)     2:40.82 (34.46)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:49.97         24  
     1) Judson, Jack D 8                2) Quested, Finn J 8              
     3) Smith, Sebastian L 8            4) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 7     
                  53.35     1:32.40 (39.05)     2:09.92 (37.52)     2:49.97 (40.05)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:15.41    3:09.14        
     1) Recine, Luke J 9                2) Matthews, John P 10            
     3) Etri-Maughan, Anthony J 10      4) Samsonov, Luka A 8             
                  50.43     1:47.51 (57.08)     2:39.97 (52.46)     3:09.14 (29.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.86    2/1/1999 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR                26.37      26.29 JO      16  
  2 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR                26.19      26.40 JO      13  
  3 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.81 JO      12  
  4 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.48      27.72 JO      11  
  5 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR                29.11      28.47 SILV    10  
  6 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR                28.50      28.55 SILV     9  
  7 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR                29.50      28.60 SILV     7  
  8 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR                28.88      28.61 SILV     5  
  9 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR                28.68      29.00 SILV     4  
 10 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR                30.20      30.04 SILV     3  
 11 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR                30.04      30.47 SILV     2  
 12 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR                30.50      30.58 SILV     1  
 13 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR                 30.65      30.93 SILV   
 14 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.74      31.17 SILV   
 15 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR                 31.52      31.59        
 16 Baker, Bryce M      11 NDAC-MR                31.35      32.14        
 17 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 33.27      32.63        
 18 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR                 32.62      32.66        
 19 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR                34.90      33.40        
 20 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR                32.73      33.41        
 21 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR                 34.08      33.54        
 22 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR                 33.83      33.73        
 23 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR                33.33      33.87        
 24 Bergin, Kyle        12 LBA-MR                 33.08      33.88        
 25 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR                32.50      34.13        
 26 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR                 40.50      37.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.39    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25      57.25 JO      16  
                  27.32       57.25 (29.93)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR                56.43      57.93 JO      13  
                  27.64       57.93 (30.29)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR                 57.03      57.95 JO      12  
                  28.18       57.95 (29.77)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.19      58.81 JO      11  
                  27.91       58.81 (30.90)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:00.66 JO      10  
                  29.51     1:00.66 (31.15)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:01.07 JO       9  
                  29.66     1:01.07 (31.41)                                        
  7 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.00    1:01.41 JO       7  
                  29.76     1:01.41 (31.65)                                        
  8 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR              1:05.59    1:03.11 SILV     5  
                  30.23     1:03.11 (32.88)                                        
  9 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:03.15 SILV     4  
                  30.20     1:03.15 (32.95)                                        
 10 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              1:05.61    1:03.19 SILV     3  
                  29.67     1:03.19 (33.52)                                        
 11 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR              1:00.89    1:03.36 SILV     2  
                  30.26     1:03.36 (33.10)                                        
 12 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              1:05.24    1:03.84 SILV     1  
                  30.52     1:03.84 (33.32)                                        
 13 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.24 (33.70)                                        
 14 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:06.08    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.49 (34.60)                                        
 15 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:10.06        
                  33.16     1:10.06 (36.90)                                        
 16 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               1:09.41    1:11.40        
                  33.72     1:11.40 (37.68)                                        
 17 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR               1:14.47    1:13.17        
                  35.53     1:13.17 (37.64)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:14.64    1:13.60        
                  35.27     1:13.60 (38.33)                                        
 19 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:17.67    1:13.69        
                  35.24     1:13.69 (38.45)                                        
 20 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:15.22    1:13.95        
                  35.22     1:13.95 (38.73)                                        
 21 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:28.37    1:14.54        
                  35.53     1:14.54 (39.01)                                        
 22 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR               1:33.21    1:26.67        
                  39.95     1:26.67 (46.72)                                        
 -- Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  32.11          DQ (34.51)                                        
 -- Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR                58.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      28.99 JO      16  
  2 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR                33.57      32.56 JO      13  
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR                32.40      33.69 SILV    12  
  4 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR                 33.96      34.12 SILV    11  
  5 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR                37.35      34.72 SILV    10  
  6 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR                36.16      35.56 SILV     9  
  7 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81      35.63 SILV     7  
  8 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR                36.10      36.73 SILV     5  
  9 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.15      37.11 SILV     4  
 10 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 42.27      37.39 SILV     3  
 11 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR                 39.72      37.65 SILV     2  
 12 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR                 40.00      37.74 SILV     1  
 13 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR                 37.21      37.94 SILV   
 14 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR                36.98      38.52 SILV   
 15 Bergin, Kyle        12 LBA-MR                 41.88      39.36 SILV   
 16 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR                38.82      39.57 SILV   
 17 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR                 39.28      39.64 SILV   
 18 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR                40.24      39.82 SILV   
 19 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR                 42.33      40.17 SILV   
 20 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR                44.60      41.01 SILV   
 21 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR                 48.44      44.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:00.77 JO      16  
                  29.85     1:00.77 (30.92)                                        
  2 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.77    1:05.70 JO      13  
                  31.96     1:05.70 (33.74)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.65    1:06.88 JO      12  
                  32.34     1:06.88 (34.54)                                        
  4 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:07.50 JO      11  
                  32.06     1:07.50 (35.44)                                        
  5 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.81    1:09.51 JO      10  
                  33.97     1:09.51 (35.54)                                        
  6 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:09.76 JO       9  
                  34.12     1:09.76 (35.64)                                        
  7 Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR              1:09.90    1:10.25 JO       7  
                  33.53     1:10.25 (36.72)                                        
  8 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.34    1:10.99 JO       5  
                  34.76     1:10.99 (36.23)                                        
  9 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.96    1:13.84 SILV     4  
                  36.34     1:13.84 (37.50)                                        
 10 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.15    1:13.89 SILV     3  
                  35.98     1:13.89 (37.91)                                        
 11 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.34    1:13.93 SILV     2  
                  36.29     1:13.93 (37.64)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:15.21    1:14.17 SILV     1  
                  37.39     1:14.17 (36.78)                                        
 13 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               1:14.80    1:15.78 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.78 (39.61)                                        
 14 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              1:17.17    1:16.14 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.14 (39.02)                                        
 15 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.30 SILV   
                  38.79     1:18.30 (39.51)                                        
 16 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR              1:22.92    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.54     1:20.62 (41.08)                                        
 17 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.11    1:21.76 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.76 (42.44)                                        
 18 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.56     1:22.39 (42.83)                                        
 19 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:20.39    1:22.53 SILV   
                  40.37     1:22.53 (42.16)                                        
 20 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:34.61    1:22.72 SILV   
                  41.23     1:22.72 (41.49)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:25.40    1:23.21 SILV   
                  40.41     1:23.21 (42.80)                                        
 22 Baker, Bryce M      11 NDAC-MR              1:23.71    1:23.67 SILV   
                  41.50     1:23.67 (42.17)                                        
 23 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:34.51    1:23.74 SILV   
                  41.29     1:23.74 (42.45)                                        
 24 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR              1:26.37    1:26.97        
                  42.95     1:26.97 (44.02)                                        
 25 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:24.42    1:27.91        
                  41.98     1:27.91 (45.93)                                        
 26 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:35.83    1:38.69        
                  49.21     1:38.69 (49.48)                                        
 27 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR               1:49.96    1:45.34        
 -- Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR               1:25.44         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  39.41          DQ (44.38)                                        
 -- Bergin, Kyle        12 LBA-MR               1:30.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.35          DQ (43.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.41      31.93 JO      16  
  2 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.03      34.46 JO      13  
  3 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR                34.93      35.38 JO      12  
  4 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.43      36.86 JO      11  
  5 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR                35.62      36.89 JO      10  
  6 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.47      37.11 JO       9  
  7 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      37.14 JO       7  
  8 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR                38.31      37.90 SILV     5  
  9 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR                39.52      38.72 SILV     4  
 10 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.25      39.47 SILV     3  
 11 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR                41.02      41.91 SILV     2  
 12 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR                 42.28      41.95 SILV     1  
 13 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.10      43.61        
 14 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR                 45.27      44.04        
 15 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR                43.67      44.12        
 16 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 45.13      44.53        
 17 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.58      44.57        
 18 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR                44.13      45.85        
 19 Baker, Bryce M      11 NDAC-MR                45.17      46.00        
 20 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR                49.84      49.90        
 21 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR                 55.82      52.88        
 -- Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.12   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.27    1:10.55 JO      16  
                  33.03     1:10.55 (37.52)                                        
  2 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.01    1:14.47 JO      13  
                  34.40     1:14.47 (40.07)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.81    1:16.18 JO      12  
                  37.10     1:16.18 (39.08)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:19.77    1:18.49 JO      11  
                  37.57     1:18.49 (40.92)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.02    1:18.68 JO      10  
                  38.06     1:18.68 (40.62)                                        
  6 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               1:22.79    1:22.65 SILV     9  
                1:22.65         1:22.65 ( )                                        
  7 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.81    1:22.71 SILV     7  
  8 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.57    1:23.02 SILV     5  
  9 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.46    1:23.38 SILV     4  
                  39.05     1:23.38 (44.33)                                        
 10 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              1:28.25    1:26.27 SILV     3  
 11 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:37.29    1:27.10 SILV     2  
                  41.13     1:27.10 (45.97)                                        
 12 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR              1:29.82    1:29.88 SILV     1  
 13 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:35.58    1:31.32        
 14 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.05    1:34.54        
                  45.01     1:34.54 (49.53)                                        
 15 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.60    1:36.24        
                  46.43     1:36.24 (49.81)                                        
 16 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:35.38    1:36.51        
 17 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:40.24    1:41.06        
                  46.57     1:41.06 (54.49)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:43.06    1:47.89        
                  50.68     1:47.89 (57.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR                 28.22      28.77 JO      16  
  2 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.63      29.12 JO      13  
  3 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.02      29.69 JO      12  
  4 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR                30.52      30.21 JO      11  
  5 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      30.62 JO      10  
  6 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.02      32.10 SILV     9  
  7 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR                 33.71      32.70 SILV     7  
  8 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR                33.13      33.34 SILV     5  
  9 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR                32.64      33.61 SILV     4  
 10 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 36.79      33.63 SILV     3  
 11 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR                34.63      34.50 SILV     2  
 12 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.11      35.24 SILV     1  
 13 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39      35.32 SILV   
 14 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR                35.74      35.38 SILV   
 15 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR                 37.00      36.92 SILV   
 16 Bergin, Kyle        12 LBA-MR                 38.85      37.64 SILV   
 17 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR                43.21      41.59        
 -- Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR                 46.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR                34.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR                28.78         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:00.13    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                           
                1:12.59  JO
                1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.01      58.55 JO      16  
                  27.41       58.55 (31.14)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               1:01.78    1:02.30 JO      13  
                  29.07     1:02.30 (33.23)                                        
  3 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.22    1:04.01 JO      12  
                  30.81     1:04.01 (33.20)                                        
  4 Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR              1:04.20    1:04.43 JO      11  
                  31.02     1:04.43 (33.41)                                        
  5 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.42    1:05.34 JO      10  
                  30.36     1:05.34 (34.98)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:06.55 JO       9  
                  31.77     1:06.55 (34.78)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.03    1:09.02 JO       7  
                  32.78     1:09.02 (36.24)                                        
  8 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR              1:08.47    1:09.48 JO       5  
                  33.37     1:09.48 (36.11)                                        
  9 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:10.05 JO       4  
                  32.55     1:10.05 (37.50)                                        
 10 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.29    1:11.78 JO       3  
                  33.70     1:11.78 (38.08)                                        
 11 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.07    1:14.47 SILV     2  
                  35.09     1:14.47 (39.38)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:16.99    1:15.19 SILV     1  
                  35.76     1:15.19 (39.43)                                        
 13 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:14.17    1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.13 (40.10)                                        
 14 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:17.07 SILV   
                  35.97     1:17.07 (41.10)                                        
 15 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               1:20.63    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.35 (42.18)                                        
 16 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR               1:19.00    1:19.20 SILV   
                  34.05     1:19.20 (45.15)                                        
 16 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.15    1:19.20 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.20 (41.34)                                        
 18 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              1:22.56    1:20.87 SILV   
                  35.10     1:20.87 (45.77)                                        
 19 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              1:22.60    1:21.40 SILV   
                  37.02     1:21.40 (44.38)                                        
 20 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR              1:18.96    1:22.57 SILV   
                  38.25     1:22.57 (44.32)                                        
 21 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR              1:27.70    1:24.70 SILV   
                  39.69     1:24.70 (45.01)                                        
 22 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:25.32 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.32 (44.86)                                        
 23 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:29.77    1:35.75        
                  43.72     1:35.75 (52.03)                                        
 24 Bergin, Kyle        12 LBA-MR               1:31.72    1:36.91        
                  46.66     1:36.91 (50.25)                                        
 25 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:43.13        
                  47.19     1:43.13 (55.94)                                        
 26 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR               1:43.38    1:45.88        
                  45.42   1:45.88 (1:00.46)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.41        
                  48.43     1:48.41 (59.98)                                        
 -- Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR              1:19.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.29          DQ (42.14)                                        
 -- Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR              1:05.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:03.37   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:11.99  JO
                1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:02.19 JO      16  
                  27.71     1:02.19 (34.48)                                        
  2 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86    1:05.70 JO      13  
                  29.85     1:05.70 (35.85)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.82    1:06.83 JO      12  
                  31.90     1:06.83 (34.93)                                        
  4 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.31    1:07.10 JO      11  
                  31.51     1:07.10 (35.59)                                        
  5 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR              1:05.86    1:07.88 JO      10  
                  32.04     1:07.88 (35.84)                                        
  6 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:09.15 JO       9  
                  32.10     1:09.15 (37.05)                                        
  7 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:12.47    1:10.23 JO       7  
                  32.40     1:10.23 (37.83)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.27    1:11.01 JO       5  
                  32.66     1:11.01 (38.35)                                        
  9 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.84 SILV     4  
                  34.41     1:12.84 (38.43)                                        
 10 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              1:14.69    1:16.76 SILV     3  
                  35.00     1:16.76 (41.76)                                        
 11 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.72    1:16.83 SILV     2  
                  36.86     1:16.83 (39.97)                                        
 12 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR              1:19.27    1:17.17 SILV     1  
                  35.31     1:17.17 (41.86)                                        
 13 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR               1:20.53    1:18.28 SILV   
                  35.34     1:18.28 (42.94)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR              1:18.80    1:18.32 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.32 (42.41)                                        
 15 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               1:20.59    1:18.43 SILV   
                  35.97     1:18.43 (42.46)                                        
 16 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR              1:25.31    1:21.64        
                  57.00     1:21.64 (24.64)                                        
 17 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:21.84    1:23.40        
                  39.62     1:23.40 (43.78)                                        
 18 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:24.74    1:25.02        
                  39.53     1:25.02 (45.49)                                        
 19 Bergin, Kyle        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:25.47        
                  38.54     1:25.47 (46.93)                                        
 20 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:26.34        
                  43.11     1:26.34 (43.23)                                        
 21 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR               1:33.50    1:27.78        
                  42.02     1:27.78 (45.76)                                        
 22 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:26.74    1:27.98        
                  44.97     1:27.98 (43.01)                                        
 23 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR              1:29.41    1:28.65        
                  42.45     1:28.65 (46.20)                                        
 -- Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  48.74          DQ (49.07)                                        
 -- Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR              1:09.34         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:46.85   1/14/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Park, D Lee, D Chan, E Tack                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:46.32    1:44.37         32  
     1) Jakubiak, Alex 12               2) Tack, Ethan M 12               
     3) Meyn, Justin F 11               4) Bayard, Drake A 11             
                  25.60       51.52 (25.92)     1:18.18 (26.66)     1:44.37 (26.19)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:57.08    1:53.73         26  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A 11               2) Garcia, Joseph G 12            
     3) Stickle, Gage R 11              4) Rawl, Jarek T 12               
                  29.29       59.53 (30.24)     1:26.89 (27.36)     1:53.73 (26.84)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:57.26    1:55.03         24  
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 11              2) Millkey, Nicholas 12           
     3) Park, Matthew 11                4) Weiner, Luke 11                
                  29.24       57.94 (28.70)     1:27.92 (29.98)     1:55.03 (27.11)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:56.63        
     1) Chen, Ting 12                   2) Baione, Michael T 12           
     3) Cruz, Jason A 11                4) Vasquez, Brandon 12            
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:58.50    2:02.33        
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 11              2) Hwang, Tyler 11                
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 12              4) Aroesty, Ryan S 12             
                  31.48     1:02.48 (31.00)     1:35.24 (32.76)     2:02.33 (27.09)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:11.11    2:10.59        
     1) Baker, Bryce M 11               2) Lavariega, Fernando 11         
     3) Burger, Daniel E 11             4) Liu, Alex J 11                 
                  32.94     1:06.18 (33.24)     1:39.62 (33.44)     2:10.59 (30.97)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:14.87         NS        
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                      NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.98   1/15/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Park, D Lee, E Tack, D Chan                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:47.08    1:58.70         32  
     1) Jakubiak, Alex 12               2) Tack, Ethan M 12               
     3) Meyn, Justin F 11               4) Bayard, Drake A 11             
                  30.06     1:03.77 (33.71)     1:32.65 (28.88)     1:58.70 (26.05)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:12.58    2:08.03         26  
     1) Weiner, Luke 11                 2) Millkey, Nicholas 12           
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 11              4) Arnberg, Mason 11              
                  32.23     1:08.97 (36.74)     1:39.48 (30.51)     2:08.03 (28.55)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:12.18         24  
     1) Reining, Robert L 11            2) Cruz, Jason A 11               
     3) Baione, Michael T 12            4) Chen, Ting 12                  
                  36.92     1:14.12 (37.20)     1:45.47 (31.35)     2:12.18 (26.71)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:12.87    2:15.20        
     1) Liu, Alex J 11                  2) Burger, Daniel E 11            
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 11               4) Stickle, Gage R 11             
                  34.33     1:15.23 (40.90)     1:45.98 (30.75)     2:15.20 (29.22)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:13.84    2:15.36        
     1) Bonney, Ethan J 12              2) Lent, Kieran R 12              
     3) Aroesty, Ryan S 12              4) Cornish, Kyle F 11             
                  37.80     1:15.94 (38.14)     1:44.38 (28.44)     2:15.36 (30.98)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:37.59    2:28.13        
     1) McCarthy, Neilly 11             2) Woods, Thomas O 12             
     3) Hwang, Tyler 11                 4) Stoski, Michael J 11           
                  41.31     1:23.12 (41.81)     1:55.43 (32.31)     2:28.13 (32.70)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.10   1/18/2008 Ryan Alderson, MSC  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.56    2:02.87         16  
                  27.23       56.54 (29.31)     1:25.96 (29.42)     2:02.87 (36.91)
  2 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR              2:04.76    2:03.22         13  
                  27.01       57.15 (30.14)     1:28.07 (30.92)     2:03.22 (35.15)
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               2:11.00    2:04.18         12  
                  27.34       58.65 (31.31)     1:31.43 (32.78)     2:04.18 (32.75)
  4 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.96    2:04.52         11  
                  26.60       56.66 (30.06)     1:28.32 (31.66)     2:04.52 (36.20)
  5 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR              2:15.94    2:15.59         10  
                  25.52       53.89 (28.37)     1:24.17 (30.28)     2:15.59 (51.42)
  6 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.55    2:18.38          9  
                  29.27     1:00.87 (31.60)     1:32.68 (31.81)     2:18.38 (45.70)
  7 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR              2:23.43    2:24.00          7  
                  32.85     1:09.76 (36.91)     1:47.86 (38.10)     2:24.00 (36.14)
  8 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.14    2:26.69          5  
                  33.68     1:10.97 (37.29)     1:49.70 (38.73)     2:26.69 (36.99)
  9 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.84    2:27.01          4  
                  32.93     1:11.61 (38.68)     1:50.14 (38.53)     2:27.01 (36.87)
 10 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               2:39.00    2:36.65          3  
                  36.35     1:16.42 (40.07)     1:57.25 (40.83)     2:36.65 (39.40)
 11 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              3:35.33    3:08.24          2  
                  40.23     1:30.14 (49.91)     2:19.28 (49.14)     3:08.24 (48.96)
 12 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              3:25.33    3:32.70          1  
                  43.36     1:39.67 (56.31)   2:44.73 (1:05.06)     3:32.70 (47.97)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:13.34   1/19/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR              2:28.32    2:21.26         16  
                  29.11     1:05.02 (35.91)     1:48.95 (43.93)     2:21.26 (32.31)
  2 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.59    2:22.67         13  
                  30.10     1:07.17 (37.07)     1:50.57 (43.40)     2:22.67 (32.10)
  3 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.70    2:27.74         12  
                  31.93     1:11.72 (39.79)     1:54.00 (42.28)     2:27.74 (33.74)
  4 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.35    2:30.61         11  
                  33.01     1:11.80 (38.79)     1:56.95 (45.15)     2:30.61 (33.66)
  5 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.78    2:30.72         10  
                  33.04     1:09.93 (36.89)     1:57.07 (47.14)     2:30.72 (33.65)
  6 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.53    2:33.31          9  
                  34.09     1:14.45 (40.36)     1:58.77 (44.32)     2:33.31 (34.54)
  7 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              2:42.23    2:37.87          7  
                  34.15     1:16.19 (42.04)     2:02.22 (46.03)     2:37.87 (35.65)
  8 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.51    2:39.70          5  
                  36.87     1:18.12 (41.25)     2:05.73 (47.61)     2:39.70 (33.97)
  9 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              2:44.13    2:41.44          4  
                  34.37     1:23.00 (48.63)     2:04.74 (41.74)     2:41.44 (36.70)
 10 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.69    2:43.71          3  
                  36.53     1:16.68 (40.15)     2:07.80 (51.12)     2:43.71 (35.91)
 11 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.58    2:44.65          2  
                  36.72     1:17.48 (40.76)     2:09.25 (51.77)     2:44.65 (35.40)
 12 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.10    2:46.29          1  
                  36.79     1:18.59 (41.80)     2:10.55 (51.96)     2:46.29 (35.74)
 13 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.95    2:47.58        
                  36.86     1:19.13 (42.27)     2:09.95 (50.82)     2:47.58 (37.63)
 14 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.98    2:50.90        
                  38.45     1:20.73 (42.28)     2:14.12 (53.39)     2:50.90 (36.78)
 15 Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR              3:01.89    3:01.83        
                  38.55     1:24.35 (45.80)     2:20.69 (56.34)     3:01.83 (41.14)
 16 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              3:02.04    3:03.19        
                  41.79     1:29.19 (47.40)     2:23.26 (54.07)     3:03.19 (39.93)
 17 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              3:50.33    3:13.43        
                  38.67     1:27.98 (49.31)   2:28.09 (1:00.11)     3:13.43 (45.34)
 -- Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              4:15.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  54.71     1:49.00 (54.29)   2:56.45 (1:07.45)          DQ (47.32)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.99      23.99 JO      16  
  2 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.08      24.05 JO      13  
  3 Branchflower, Jaco  14 UN-CT                  25.01      24.44 JO      12  
  4 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.75      24.47 JO      11  
  5 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                  25.04      24.94 JO      10  
  6 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.89      24.97 JO       8  
  6 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR                 25.17      24.97 JO       8  
  8 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.30      25.31 SILV     5  
  9 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR                 25.22      25.49 SILV     4  
 10 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.31      25.59 SILV     2.5
 10 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      25.59 SILV     2.5
 12 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR                 25.61      26.13 SILV     1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.63      23.99 qJO    
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.46      24.08 qJO    
  3 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      24.75 qJO    
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      24.89 qJO    
  5 Branchflower, Jacob D     14 UN-CT                  24.64      25.01 qSILV  
  6 Lafky, Chris J            14 UN-CT                  25.61      25.04 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR                 24.74      25.17 qSILV  
  8 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR                 25.49      25.22 qSILV  
  9 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.42      25.30 qSILV  
 10 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.16      25.31 qSILV  
 11 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.83      25.38 qSILV  
 12 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR                 25.70      25.61 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR                26.00      25.63 SILV   
 14 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR                 25.81      25.65 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR                 25.79      25.80 SILV   
 16 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.01      26.30 SILV   
 17 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.62      26.36 SILV   
 18 Botsford, Tyler M         13 Mariners-NJ            26.13      26.56 SILV   
 19 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR                 27.11      26.94        
 20 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR                27.86      27.07        
 21 Thomas, Christian A       13 RFAC-MR                27.27      27.12        
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR                 27.36      27.59        
 23 Ball, Connor M            13 RFAC-MR                29.26      27.65        
 24 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR                27.98      27.84        
 25 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR                 31.28      28.36        
 26 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.07      29.10        
 27 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR                 29.57      29.55        
 28 Moriarty, Edwin J         14 LBA-MR                 33.13      29.61        
 29 Chin, Kyle R              13 LBA-MR                 35.00      29.70        
 30 Carr, Sean C              14 LBA-MR                 38.81      30.04        
 31 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR                30.49      30.42        
 32 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR                30.23      30.68        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.67      51.89 JO      16  
                  24.88       51.89 (27.01)                                        
  2 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.89      53.70 JO      13  
                  25.83       53.70 (27.87)                                        
  3 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                  53.45      53.78 JO      12  
                  25.81       53.78 (27.97)                                        
  4 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR                 54.71      53.88 JO      11  
                  26.02       53.88 (27.86)                                        
  5 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR                 54.88      54.06 SILV    10  
                  26.28       54.06 (27.78)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR                 54.63      54.09 SILV     9  
                  26.28       54.09 (27.81)                                        
  7 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.46      55.29 SILV     7  
                  26.63       55.29 (28.66)                                        
  8 Branchflower, Jaco  14 UN-CT                  55.13      55.94 SILV     5  
                  27.20       55.94 (28.74)                                        
  9 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.05      55.97 SILV     4  
                  27.01       55.97 (28.96)                                        
 10 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR                 55.30      56.01 SILV     3  
                  27.41       56.01 (28.60)                                        
 11 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.01      56.08 SILV     2  
                  27.08       56.08 (29.00)                                        
 12 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      56.36 SILV     1  
                  26.91       56.36 (29.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      51.67 qJO    
                  25.05       51.67 (26.62)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.94      52.01 qJO    
                  25.17       52.01 (26.84)                                        
  3 Lafky, Chris J            14 UN-CT                  53.32      53.45 qJO    
                  25.61       53.45 (27.84)                                        
  4 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.05      53.89 qJO    
                  25.90       53.89 (27.99)                                        
  5 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.93      54.46 qSILV  
                  26.46       54.46 (28.00)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR                 54.36      54.63 qSILV  
                  25.98       54.63 (28.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR                 54.50      54.71 qSILV  
                  26.62       54.71 (28.09)                                        
  8 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR                 54.18      54.88 qSILV  
                  26.58       54.88 (28.30)                                        
  9 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      55.05 qSILV  
                  26.92       55.05 (28.13)                                        
 10 Branchflower, Jacob D     14 UN-CT                  54.24      55.13 qSILV  
                  26.69       55.13 (28.44)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR                 56.51      55.30 qSILV  
                  26.81       55.30 (28.49)                                        
 12 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      55.63 qSILV  
                  26.75       55.63 (28.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR                56.27      56.09 SILV   
                  27.11       56.09 (28.98)                                        
 14 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      56.28 SILV   
                  26.78       56.28 (29.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          1:00.74      56.85 SILV   
                  27.36       56.85 (29.49)                                        
 16 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      57.17 SILV   
                  27.03       57.17 (30.14)                                        
 17 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR                58.05      57.64 SILV   
                  27.76       57.64 (29.88)                                        
 18 Wang, Luke L              13 RYWC-CT                59.47      57.79 SILV   
                  28.22       57.79 (29.57)                                        
 19 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.78      58.01 SILV   
                  28.25       58.01 (29.76)                                        
 20 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR                 57.40      58.27 SILV   
                  27.86       58.27 (30.41)                                        
 21 Botsford, Tyler M         13 Mariners-NJ            59.83      58.45 SILV   
                  28.29       58.45 (30.16)                                        
 22 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR                 58.98      58.49 SILV   
                  27.84       58.49 (30.65)                                        
 23 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR                58.91      58.50 SILV   
                  28.35       58.50 (30.15)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR                 58.87      58.74 SILV   
                  28.58       58.74 (30.16)                                        
 25 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               1:01.40      59.10 SILV   
                  28.80       59.10 (30.30)                                        
 26 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      59.84        
                  28.77       59.84 (31.07)                                        
 27 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR                59.98      59.87        
                  28.74       59.87 (31.13)                                        
 28 Thomas, Christian A       13 RFAC-MR                58.95      59.91        
                  28.38       59.91 (31.53)                                        
 29 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.85    1:00.25        
                  29.14     1:00.25 (31.11)                                        
 30 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR                 58.19    1:01.20        
                  29.20     1:01.20 (32.00)                                        
 31 Ball, Connor M            13 RFAC-MR              1:06.27    1:02.22        
                  29.72     1:02.22 (32.50)                                        
 32 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              1:01.49    1:02.64        
                  30.12     1:02.64 (32.52)                                        
 33 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.47    1:03.36        
                  31.07     1:03.36 (32.29)                                        
 34 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.72    1:03.98        
                  30.48     1:03.98 (33.50)                                        
 35 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:11.29    1:06.77        
                  32.81     1:06.77 (33.96)                                        
 36 Moriarty, Edwin J         14 LBA-MR               1:20.41    1:09.66        
                  32.34     1:09.66 (37.32)                                        
 37 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               1:07.43    1:10.23        
                  34.11     1:10.23 (36.12)                                        
 38 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR              1:08.86    1:10.41        
                  32.66     1:10.41 (37.75)                                        
 39 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:12.82        
                  35.16     1:12.82 (37.66)                                        
 40 Chin, Kyle R              13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:14.59        
                  33.62     1:14.59 (40.97)                                        
 41 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               1:17.99    1:20.13        
                  38.73     1:20.13 (41.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:59.99  JO
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.34    1:51.10 JO      16  
                  25.61       53.93 (28.32)     1:22.83 (28.90)     1:51.10 (28.27)
  2 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:59.20    1:57.07 JO      13  
                  27.33       57.10 (29.77)     1:27.46 (30.36)     1:57.07 (29.61)
  3 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               2:01.43    1:59.42 JO      12  
                  27.93       58.39 (30.46)     1:29.08 (30.69)     1:59.42 (30.34)
  4 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               1:59.90    1:59.44 JO      11  
                  27.15       57.52 (30.37)     1:29.16 (31.64)     1:59.44 (30.28)
  5 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                1:59.25    1:59.76 JO      10  
                  26.57       56.26 (29.69)     1:28.46 (32.20)     1:59.76 (31.30)
  6 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.78    1:59.94 JO       9  
                  27.33       57.74 (30.41)     1:29.35 (31.61)     1:59.94 (30.59)
  7 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.36    2:00.17 SILV     7  
                  27.68       57.42 (29.74)     1:29.14 (31.72)     2:00.17 (31.03)
  8 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.75    2:01.01 SILV     5  
                  27.45       57.92 (30.47)     1:29.97 (32.05)     2:01.01 (31.04)
  9 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               2:03.22    2:04.39 SILV     4  
                  28.35       59.89 (31.54)     1:32.17 (32.28)     2:04.39 (32.22)
 10 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               2:06.54    2:04.89 SILV     3  
                  28.32       59.88 (31.56)     1:32.69 (32.81)     2:04.89 (32.20)
 11 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.07    2:05.10 SILV     2  
                  28.67       59.89 (31.22)     1:32.56 (32.67)     2:05.10 (32.54)
 12 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR               2:07.03    2:08.81 SILV     1  
                  29.45     1:01.86 (32.41)     1:35.65 (33.79)     2:08.81 (33.16)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:59.99  JO
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.62    1:55.34 qJO    
                  26.84       56.00 (29.16)     1:25.88 (29.88)     1:55.34 (29.46)
  2 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:58.56    1:59.20 qJO    
                  28.25       59.17 (30.92)     1:29.65 (30.48)     1:59.20 (29.55)
  3 Lafky, Chris J            14 UN-CT                1:59.11    1:59.25 qJO    
                  27.70       58.54 (30.84)     1:28.90 (30.36)     1:59.25 (30.35)
  4 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.85    1:59.78 qJO    
                  27.21       57.87 (30.66)     1:29.56 (31.69)     1:59.78 (30.22)
  5 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:58.30    1:59.90 qJO    
                  27.60       58.35 (30.75)     1:29.93 (31.58)     1:59.90 (29.97)
  6 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:58.44    2:01.43 qSILV  
                  28.09       58.79 (30.70)     1:30.45 (31.66)     2:01.43 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.56    2:02.36 qSILV  
                  28.37       59.49 (31.12)     1:31.21 (31.72)     2:02.36 (31.15)
  8 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.57    2:02.75 qSILV  
                  28.00       59.44 (31.44)     1:31.55 (32.11)     2:02.75 (31.20)
  9 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:05.04    2:03.22 qSILV  
                  28.99     1:00.52 (31.53)     1:32.07 (31.55)     2:03.22 (31.15)
 10 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.91    2:06.07 qSILV  
                  28.73     1:00.34 (31.61)     1:33.57 (33.23)     2:06.07 (32.50)
 11 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:04.77    2:06.54 qSILV  
                  28.72     1:00.96 (32.24)     1:34.45 (33.49)     2:06.54 (32.09)
 12 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:04.86    2:06.99 qSILV  
                  28.76     1:00.51 (31.75)     1:33.71 (33.20)     2:06.99 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               2:09.86    2:07.03 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.46 (32.09)     1:34.28 (32.82)     2:07.03 (32.75)
 14 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          2:18.39    2:08.13 SILV   
                  28.42     1:01.45 (33.03)     1:35.77 (34.32)     2:08.13 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.83    2:09.57 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.42 (33.73)     1:36.87 (33.45)     2:09.57 (32.70)
 16 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.67    2:09.90 SILV   
                  29.45     1:03.43 (33.98)     1:37.55 (34.12)     2:09.90 (32.35)
 17 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:07.83    2:10.18 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.83 (33.02)     1:36.95 (34.12)     2:10.18 (33.23)
 18 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:06.89    2:11.03 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.33 (33.39)     1:36.97 (33.64)     2:11.03 (34.06)
 19 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               2:15.85    2:11.10 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.38 (33.35)     1:38.16 (33.78)     2:11.10 (32.94)
 20 Branchflower, Jacob D     14 UN-CT                2:05.09    2:12.40 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.74 (34.82)     1:38.89 (34.15)     2:12.40 (33.51)
 21 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.33    2:12.70 SILV   
                  31.17     1:04.94 (33.77)     1:39.71 (34.77)     2:12.70 (32.99)
 22 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.71    2:13.38 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.84 (34.15)     1:39.73 (34.89)     2:13.38 (33.65)
 23 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.77    2:17.30 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.63 (34.63)     1:40.86 (36.23)     2:17.30 (36.44)
 24 Ball, Connor M            13 RFAC-MR              2:24.19    2:18.80        
                  30.34     1:05.53 (35.19)     1:42.06 (36.53)     2:18.80 (36.74)
 25 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.45    2:20.36        
                  32.84     1:07.96 (35.12)     1:44.39 (36.43)     2:20.36 (35.97)
 26 Moriarty, Edwin J         14 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:31.78        
                  32.06     1:11.60 (39.54)   2:25.00 (1:13.40)      2:31.78 (6.78)
 27 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.50    2:32.38        
                  34.87     1:14.37 (39.50)     1:54.32 (39.95)     2:32.38 (38.06)
 28 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               2:46.11    2:35.82        
                  33.20     1:14.25 (41.05)     1:57.32 (43.07)     2:35.82 (38.50)
 29 Carr, Sean C              14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.44        
                  34.88     1:17.95 (43.07)     2:02.97 (45.02)     2:41.44 (38.47)
 30 Chin, Kyle R              13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:01.95        
                  35.57     1:21.37 (45.80)     2:10.99 (49.62)     3:01.95 (50.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      57.24 JO      16  
                  28.15       57.24 (29.09)                                        
  2 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.54      57.41 JO      13  
                  28.33       57.41 (29.08)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.60      58.42 JO      12  
                  28.62       58.42 (29.80)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:03.51    1:02.14 JO      11  
                  29.89     1:02.14 (32.25)                                        
  5 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:03.44 SILV    10  
                  31.88     1:03.44 (31.56)                                        
  6 Wang, Luke L        13 RYWC-CT              1:05.65    1:03.93 SILV     9  
                  31.43     1:03.93 (32.50)                                        
  7 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:04.72 SILV     7  
                  32.38     1:04.72 (32.34)                                        
  8 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              1:06.13    1:05.26 SILV     5  
                  31.10     1:05.26 (34.16)                                        
  9 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:05.99 SILV     4  
                  32.18     1:05.99 (33.81)                                        
 10 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:04.23    1:06.64 SILV     3  
                  32.51     1:06.64 (34.13)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               1:06.08    1:06.89 SILV     2  
                  32.54     1:06.89 (34.35)                                        
 12 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:07.54 SILV     1  
                  32.85     1:07.54 (34.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.26      57.54 qJO    
                  27.96       57.54 (29.58)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.33      57.59 qJO    
                  28.03       57.59 (29.56)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64    1:00.60 qJO    
                  29.58     1:00.60 (31.02)                                        
  4 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.98    1:02.47 qJO    
                  30.68     1:02.47 (31.79)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:01.54    1:03.51 qSILV  
                  30.41     1:03.51 (33.10)                                        
  6 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:03.97 qSILV  
                  31.56     1:03.97 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:01.49    1:04.23 qSILV  
                  31.46     1:04.23 (32.77)                                        
  8 Wang, Luke L              13 RYWC-CT              1:03.42    1:05.65 qSILV  
                  32.30     1:05.65 (33.35)                                        
  9 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:05.72 qSILV  
                  32.32     1:05.72 (33.40)                                        
 10 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:06.99    1:06.08 qSILV  
                  31.95     1:06.08 (34.13)                                        
 11 Thomas, Christian A       13 RFAC-MR              1:07.33    1:06.13 qSILV  
                  32.01     1:06.13 (34.12)                                        
 12 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.76    1:06.26 qSILV  
                  32.05     1:06.26 (34.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          1:05.52    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.62 (34.34)                                        
 14 Botsford, Tyler M         13 Mariners-NJ          1:06.73    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.63 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30    1:06.79 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.79 (34.43)                                        
 16 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               1:05.99    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.37 (35.12)                                        
 17 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.74 (36.34)                                        
 18 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.20    1:09.89 SILV   
                  34.52     1:09.89 (35.37)                                        
 19 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.51     1:10.11 (35.60)                                        
 20 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:13.66    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.69     1:12.54 (36.85)                                        
 21 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.68    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.87     1:14.34 (37.47)                                        
 22 Ball, Connor M            13 RFAC-MR              1:14.25    1:16.58        
                  38.09     1:16.58 (38.49)                                        
 23 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.37    1:16.64        
                  37.21     1:16.64 (39.43)                                        
 24 Carr, Sean C              14 LBA-MR               1:43.65    1:17.08        
                  49.00     1:17.08 (28.08)                                        
 25 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR              1:17.50    1:17.85        
                  38.04     1:17.85 (39.81)                                        
 26 Moriarty, Edwin J         14 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:19.82        
                  37.30     1:19.82 (42.52)                                        
 27 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:25.64    1:22.49        
                  40.76     1:22.49 (41.73)                                        
 28 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:23.74        
                  41.59     1:23.74 (42.15)                                        
 -- Chin, Kyle R              13 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.00                                                            
 -- Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              1:07.42         NS        
 -- Deckoff, Justin D         14 NDAC-MR              1:20.11         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:16.99  JO
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.15    1:58.69 JO      16  
                  28.05       58.04 (29.99)     1:28.39 (30.35)     1:58.69 (30.30)
  2 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.58    2:02.76 JO      13  
                  29.48     1:00.44 (30.96)     1:31.72 (31.28)     2:02.76 (31.04)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.89    2:08.59 JO      12  
                  30.21     1:02.91 (32.70)     1:36.61 (33.70)     2:08.59 (31.98)
  4 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.40    2:12.50 JO      11  
                  30.99     1:04.74 (33.75)     1:38.83 (34.09)     2:12.50 (33.67)
  5 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.68    2:12.74 JO      10  
                  31.79     1:05.57 (33.78)     1:39.72 (34.15)     2:12.74 (33.02)
  6 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.42    2:15.82 JO       9  
                  32.38     1:07.22 (34.84)     1:42.73 (35.51)     2:15.82 (33.09)
  7 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.01    2:16.23 JO       7  
                  31.65     1:06.08 (34.43)     1:41.94 (35.86)     2:16.23 (34.29)
  8 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               2:17.48    2:17.74 SILV     5  
                  33.13     1:08.59 (35.46)     1:43.73 (35.14)     2:17.74 (34.01)
  9 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.13    2:21.00 SILV     4  
                  32.25     1:07.75 (35.50)     1:44.35 (36.60)     2:21.00 (36.65)
 10 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.70    2:22.01 SILV     3  
                  32.78     1:08.59 (35.81)     1:45.69 (37.10)     2:22.01 (36.32)
 11 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               2:19.17    2:22.32 SILV     2  
                  33.68     1:09.29 (35.61)     1:45.99 (36.70)     2:22.32 (36.33)
 12 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               2:20.73    2:25.44 SILV     1  
                  33.85     1:10.66 (36.81)     1:48.12 (37.46)     2:25.44 (37.32)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:16.99  JO
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.89    2:00.15 qJO    
                  28.31       59.08 (30.77)     1:29.72 (30.64)     2:00.15 (30.43)
  2 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.37    2:03.58 qJO    
                  29.32     1:01.07 (31.75)     1:32.70 (31.63)     2:03.58 (30.88)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.02    2:08.89 qJO    
                  30.24     1:02.68 (32.44)     1:36.51 (33.83)     2:08.89 (32.38)
  4 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.58    2:11.68 qJO    
                  32.11     1:05.64 (33.53)     1:39.13 (33.49)     2:11.68 (32.55)
  5 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.53    2:16.01 qJO    
                  32.17     1:07.17 (35.00)     1:42.19 (35.02)     2:16.01 (33.82)
  6 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:16.42 qJO    
                  32.25     1:07.46 (35.21)     1:42.87 (35.41)     2:16.42 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.01    2:17.40 qSILV  
                  31.87     1:07.09 (35.22)     1:43.32 (36.23)     2:17.40 (34.08)
  8 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               2:17.96    2:17.48 qSILV  
                  32.69     1:08.29 (35.60)     1:43.33 (35.04)     2:17.48 (34.15)
  9 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.69    2:19.13 qSILV  
                  32.52     1:07.63 (35.11)     1:43.76 (36.13)     2:19.13 (35.37)
 10 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               2:14.85    2:19.17 qSILV  
                  33.02     1:08.46 (35.44)     1:44.49 (36.03)     2:19.17 (34.68)
 11 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.23    2:19.70 qSILV  
                  32.97     1:07.81 (34.84)     1:43.83 (36.02)     2:19.70 (35.87)
 12 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:24.88    2:20.73 qSILV  
                  33.33     1:08.71 (35.38)     1:44.91 (36.20)     2:20.73 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:23.37    2:24.11 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.60 (36.72)     1:47.70 (37.10)     2:24.11 (36.41)
 14 Thomas, Christian A       13 RFAC-MR              2:21.41    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.28 (37.07)     1:48.64 (38.36)     2:24.65 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.54    2:25.47 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.62 (36.81)     1:48.71 (38.09)     2:25.47 (36.76)
 16 Botsford, Tyler M         13 Mariners-NJ          2:29.63    2:27.28 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.94 (38.06)     1:51.76 (38.82)     2:27.28 (35.52)
 17 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:28.74 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.71 (37.75)     1:51.36 (38.65)     2:28.74 (37.38)
 18 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.87    2:35.31 SILV   
                  36.89     1:32.00 (55.11)     1:54.93 (22.93)     2:35.31 (40.38)
 19 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:50.01    2:36.17        
                  36.77     1:15.56 (38.79)     1:56.46 (40.90)     2:36.17 (39.71)
 20 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               2:39.03    2:41.13        
                  38.53     1:19.35 (40.82)     2:01.29 (41.94)     2:41.13 (39.84)
 21 Ball, Connor M            13 RFAC-MR              3:00.33    2:50.02        
                  40.57     1:23.81 (43.24)     2:08.07 (44.26)     2:50.02 (41.95)
 22 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              3:15.33    3:01.07        
                  42.79     1:30.21 (47.42)   2:59.00 (1:28.79)      3:01.07 (2.07)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:10.99  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:06.68 JO      16  
                  31.37     1:06.68 (35.31)                                        
  2 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.28    1:07.22 JO      13  
                  32.39     1:07.22 (34.83)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P    13 NBS-MR               1:10.61    1:10.54 JO      12  
                  33.26     1:10.54 (37.28)                                        
  4 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.07    1:10.93 JO      11  
                  33.79     1:10.93 (37.14)                                        
  5 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44    1:11.90 SILV    10  
                  34.25     1:11.90 (37.65)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:11.65    1:12.63 SILV     9  
                  34.05     1:12.63 (38.58)                                        
  7 Berger, Mark J      13 Mariners-NJ          1:13.60    1:12.91 SILV     7  
                  34.98     1:12.91 (37.93)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.86    1:13.19 SILV     5  
                  34.68     1:13.19 (38.51)                                        
  9 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                1:13.49    1:14.12 SILV     4  
                  35.28     1:14.12 (38.84)                                        
 10 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.46    1:14.91 SILV     3  
                  35.95     1:14.91 (38.96)                                        
 11 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.76    1:15.00 SILV     2  
                  36.73     1:15.00 (38.27)                                        
 12 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:14.60    1:16.50 SILV     1  
                  35.75     1:16.50 (40.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:10.99  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.93    1:06.58 qJO    
                  31.30     1:06.58 (35.28)                                        
  2 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:07.28 qJO    
                  32.33     1:07.28 (34.95)                                        
  3 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              1:10.38    1:09.88 qJO    
                  32.96     1:09.88 (36.92)                                        
  4 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.69    1:10.07 qJO    
                  33.26     1:10.07 (36.81)                                        
  5 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              1:12.47    1:10.50 qJO    
                  34.01     1:10.50 (36.49)                                        
  6 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               1:11.75    1:10.61 qJO    
                  33.19     1:10.61 (37.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:11.65 qSILV  
                  33.29     1:11.65 (38.36)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:12.86 qSILV  
                  34.19     1:12.86 (38.67)                                        
  9 Lafky, Chris J            14 UN-CT                1:11.52    1:13.49 qSILV  
                  34.74     1:13.49 (38.75)                                        
 10 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          1:14.24    1:13.60 qSILV  
                  34.77     1:13.60 (38.83)                                        
 11 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:13.76 qSILV  
                  35.18     1:13.76 (38.58)                                        
 12 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.17    1:14.44 qSILV  
                  34.91     1:14.44 (39.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.05    1:14.46 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.46 (39.39)                                        
 14 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:16.66    1:14.60 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.60 (39.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               1:19.05    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.98 (39.41)                                        
 16 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.13 (39.61)                                        
 17 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:18.54    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.41 (40.89)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.18    1:18.54 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.54 (41.00)                                        
 19 Botsford, Tyler M         13 Mariners-NJ          1:30.40    1:18.60 SILV   
                  36.38     1:18.60 (42.22)                                        
 20 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.41    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.25 (41.89)                                        
 21 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               1:21.21    1:19.56 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.56 (42.07)                                        
 22 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.38    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.50 (41.64)                                        
 23 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:20.50    1:22.81        
                  38.96     1:22.81 (43.85)                                        
 24 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR              1:19.80    1:23.24        
                  38.36     1:23.24 (44.88)                                        
 25 Ball, Connor M            13 RFAC-MR              1:36.96    1:27.03        
                  41.19     1:27.03 (45.84)                                        
 26 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.18    1:27.13        
                  41.17     1:27.13 (45.96)                                        
 27 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               1:33.98    1:29.75        
                  42.84     1:29.75 (46.91)                                        
 28 Moriarty, Edwin J         14 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:30.92        
                  43.48     1:30.92 (47.44)                                        
 29 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.52    1:33.92        
                  44.27     1:33.92 (49.65)                                        
 30 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               1:59.23    1:38.31        
                  45.32     1:38.31 (52.99)                                        
 31 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:39.24        
                  47.40     1:39.24 (51.84)                                        
 -- Chin, Kyle R              13 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  46.36          DQ (58.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:35.19  JO
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Treanor, Shane P    13 NBS-MR               2:37.26    2:28.95 JO      16  
                  32.99     1:10.55 (37.56)     1:49.94 (39.39)     2:28.95 (39.01)
  2 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.46    2:29.24 JO      13  
                  33.96     1:12.35 (38.39)     1:51.59 (39.24)     2:29.24 (37.65)
  3 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.17    2:37.71 SILV    12  
                  35.89     1:16.79 (40.90)     1:57.60 (40.81)     2:37.71 (40.11)
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               2:43.29    2:39.81 SILV    11  
                  36.41     1:17.19 (40.78)     1:58.50 (41.31)     2:39.81 (41.31)
  5 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                2:42.56    2:41.45 SILV    10  
                  36.65     1:16.90 (40.25)     1:59.74 (42.84)     2:41.45 (41.71)
  6 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR               2:54.03    2:48.44 SILV     9  
                  38.29     1:21.78 (43.49)     2:05.07 (43.29)     2:48.44 (43.37)
  7 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR               2:51.18    2:50.82 SILV     7  
                  38.50     1:20.97 (42.47)     2:05.82 (44.85)     2:50.82 (45.00)
  8 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              2:58.11    2:53.85 SILV     5  
                  38.05     1:22.91 (44.86)     2:08.50 (45.59)     2:53.85 (45.35)
  9 Martin, Joshua M    14 NDAC-MR              3:01.28    2:57.82          4  
                  38.52     1:23.84 (45.32)     2:12.03 (48.19)     2:57.82 (45.79)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:35.19  JO
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.08    2:34.46 qJO    
                  35.04     1:14.78 (39.74)     1:55.58 (40.80)     2:34.46 (38.88)
  2 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               2:34.61    2:37.26 qSILV  
                  34.54     1:14.54 (40.00)     1:55.62 (41.08)     2:37.26 (41.64)
  3 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.71    2:41.17 qSILV  
                  36.95     1:18.20 (41.25)     1:59.83 (41.63)     2:41.17 (41.34)
  4 Lafky, Chris J            14 UN-CT                2:38.25    2:42.56 qSILV  
                  37.08     1:18.37 (41.29)     2:00.78 (42.41)     2:42.56 (41.78)
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:46.33    2:43.29 qSILV  
                  38.26     1:18.64 (40.38)     2:01.27 (42.63)     2:43.29 (42.02)
  6 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               2:53.99    2:51.18 qSILV  
                  38.63     1:20.44 (41.81)     2:05.77 (45.33)     2:51.18 (45.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               2:54.86    2:54.03 q      
                  39.78     1:24.83 (45.05)     2:09.63 (44.80)     2:54.03 (44.40)
  8 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              3:12.78    2:58.11 q      
                  40.43     1:25.09 (44.66)     2:12.40 (47.31)     2:58.11 (45.71)
  9 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR              3:03.32    3:01.28 q      
                  40.87     1:25.93 (45.06)     2:14.02 (48.09)     3:01.28 (47.26)
 -- Wang, Luke L              13 RYWC-CT              2:42.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.72     1:14.67 (38.95)     1:54.21 (39.54)          DQ (38.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.40      57.02 JO      16  
                  26.87       57.02 (30.15)                                        
  2 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.26      57.85 JO      13  
                  27.38       57.85 (30.47)                                        
  3 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79      59.12 JO      12  
                  27.73       59.12 (31.39)                                        
  4 Wang, Luke L        13 RYWC-CT              1:01.92      59.56 JO      11  
                  28.60       59.56 (30.96)                                        
  5 Branchflower, Jaco  14 UN-CT                1:02.44    1:00.01 JO      10  
                  28.03     1:00.01 (31.98)                                        
  6 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               1:03.52    1:00.95 JO       9  
                  28.49     1:00.95 (32.46)                                        
  7 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:01.45 JO       7  
                  28.96     1:01.45 (32.49)                                        
  8 Berger, Mark J      13 Mariners-NJ          1:00.68    1:01.64 SILV     5  
                  28.63     1:01.64 (33.01)                                        
  9 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:02.10 SILV     4  
                  29.17     1:02.10 (32.93)                                        
 10 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:03.38 SILV     3  
                  29.69     1:03.38 (33.69)                                        
 11 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.23    1:03.52 SILV     2  
                  29.75     1:03.52 (33.77)                                        
 12 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:06.14 SILV     1  
                  31.62     1:06.14 (34.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20      58.26 qJO    
                  27.77       58.26 (30.49)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21      58.40 qJO    
                  27.65       58.40 (30.75)                                        
  3 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.15      58.79 qJO    
                  27.80       58.79 (30.99)                                        
  4 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          1:02.26    1:00.68 qJO    
                  28.31     1:00.68 (32.37)                                        
  5 Wang, Luke L              13 RYWC-CT                59.52    1:01.92 qSILV  
                  29.79     1:01.92 (32.13)                                        
  6 Branchflower, Jacob D     14 UN-CT                1:01.14    1:02.44 qSILV  
                  29.17     1:02.44 (33.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30    1:02.47 qSILV  
                  28.99     1:02.47 (33.48)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39    1:03.15 qSILV  
                  29.41     1:03.15 (33.74)                                        
  9 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.92    1:03.23 qSILV  
                  29.63     1:03.23 (33.60)                                        
 10 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:02.52    1:03.52 qSILV  
                  29.71     1:03.52 (33.81)                                        
 11 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.72    1:03.85 qSILV  
                  30.35     1:03.85 (33.50)                                        
 12 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.51    1:03.98 qSILV  
                  30.54     1:03.98 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.21    1:04.07 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.07 (34.30)                                        
 14 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.29    1:04.56 SILV   
                  29.84     1:04.56 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:04.18    1:04.89 SILV   
                  31.59     1:04.89 (33.30)                                        
 16 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:06.94    1:05.98 SILV   
                  30.24     1:05.98 (35.74)                                        
 17 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:06.00 SILV   
                  30.12     1:06.00 (35.88)                                        
 18 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               1:05.36    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.13 (35.81)                                        
 19 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.33    1:07.36 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.36 (36.52)                                        
 20 Thomas, Christian A       13 RFAC-MR              1:08.31    1:07.43 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.43 (35.88)                                        
 21 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               1:11.01    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.51 (35.93)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.33    1:10.86 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.86 (38.76)                                        
 23 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               1:09.76    1:12.83        
                  32.74     1:12.83 (40.09)                                        
 24 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.98    1:14.89        
                  34.35     1:14.89 (40.54)                                        
 25 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:17.19        
                  36.43     1:17.19 (40.76)                                        
 26 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               1:20.71    1:24.46        
                  36.28     1:24.46 (48.18)                                        
 27 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:40.27    1:28.37        
                  43.65     1:28.37 (44.72)                                        
 28 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.82    1:33.81        
                  44.71     1:33.81 (49.10)                                        
 -- Botsford, Tyler M         13 Mariners-NJ          1:15.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.13          DQ (40.64)                                        
 -- Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               1:03.82         DQ        
      False start
                  29.87          DQ (33.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:19.99  JO
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.24    2:12.88 JO      16  
                  29.16     1:03.18 (34.02)     1:39.49 (36.31)     2:12.88 (33.39)
  2 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               2:18.52    2:17.10 JO      13  
                  30.87     1:04.79 (33.92)     1:40.24 (35.45)     2:17.10 (36.86)
  3 Wang, Luke L        13 RYWC-CT              2:20.03    2:18.31 JO      12  
                  31.44     1:06.85 (35.41)     1:43.41 (36.56)     2:18.31 (34.90)
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               2:19.73    2:21.81 SILV    11  
                  30.81     1:05.48 (34.67)     1:42.73 (37.25)     2:21.81 (39.08)
  5 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              2:26.03    2:22.23 SILV    10  
                  31.76     1:08.30 (36.54)     1:45.29 (36.99)     2:22.23 (36.94)
  6 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               2:21.37    2:23.69 SILV     9  
                  30.35     1:05.96 (35.61)     1:43.79 (37.83)     2:23.69 (39.90)
  7 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               2:21.73    2:24.18 SILV     7  
                  30.44     1:07.29 (36.85)     1:46.09 (38.80)     2:24.18 (38.09)
  8 Branchflower, Jaco  14 UN-CT                2:23.06    2:25.53          5  
                  31.85     1:08.95 (37.10)     1:48.02 (39.07)     2:25.53 (37.51)
  9 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.76    2:25.63          4  
                  32.30     1:08.85 (36.55)     1:48.11 (39.26)     2:25.63 (37.52)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:19.99  JO
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.33    2:14.24 qJO    
                  28.88     1:02.39 (33.51)     1:38.72 (36.33)     2:14.24 (35.52)
  2 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:17.85    2:18.52 qJO    
                  30.57     1:04.85 (34.28)     1:42.10 (37.25)     2:18.52 (36.42)
  3 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:17.68    2:19.73 qJO    
                  31.02     1:06.75 (35.73)     1:43.85 (37.10)     2:19.73 (35.88)
  4 Wang, Luke L              13 RYWC-CT              2:20.12    2:20.03 qSILV  
                  31.32     1:07.95 (36.63)     1:45.36 (37.41)     2:20.03 (34.67)
  5 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:23.68    2:21.37 qSILV  
                  30.19     1:05.08 (34.89)     1:42.31 (37.23)     2:21.37 (39.06)
  6 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:20.96    2:21.73 qSILV  
                  30.15     1:06.52 (36.37)     1:44.89 (38.37)     2:21.73 (36.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Branchflower, Jacob D     14 UN-CT                2:20.98    2:23.06 qSILV  
                  30.67     1:08.41 (37.74)     1:46.04 (37.63)     2:23.06 (37.02)
  8 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:27.31    2:26.03 q      
                  31.99     1:09.10 (37.11)     1:48.09 (38.99)     2:26.03 (37.94)
  9 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.28    2:32.76 q      
                  33.15     1:13.62 (40.47)     1:54.52 (40.90)     2:32.76 (38.24)
 10 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              2:55.73    2:43.60 q      
                  34.20     1:14.95 (40.75)     2:00.12 (45.17)     2:43.60 (43.48)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:13.99  JO
                2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.72    2:02.72 JO      16  
                  27.04       57.63 (30.59)     1:34.82 (37.19)     2:02.72 (27.90)
  2 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.12    2:11.90 JO      13  
                  27.73     1:00.73 (33.00)     1:41.85 (41.12)     2:11.90 (30.05)
  3 Wang, Luke L        13 RYWC-CT              2:16.75    2:12.65 JO      12  
                  29.22     1:04.03 (34.81)     1:43.28 (39.25)     2:12.65 (29.37)
  4 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               2:15.83    2:14.11 SILV    11  
                  29.34     1:04.48 (35.14)     1:44.61 (40.13)     2:14.11 (29.50)
  5 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:16.65         10  
                  29.78     1:04.46 (34.68)     1:46.59 (42.13)     2:16.65 (30.06)
  6 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                2:18.14    2:16.72          9  
                  28.94     1:05.54 (36.60)     1:45.63 (40.09)     2:16.72 (31.09)
  7 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.36    2:17.59          7  
                  30.13     1:05.64 (35.51)     1:45.80 (40.16)     2:17.59 (31.79)
  8 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              2:20.61    2:17.85          5  
                  30.41     1:22.00 (51.59)     1:47.47 (25.47)     2:17.85 (30.38)
  9 Berger, Mark J      13 Mariners-NJ          2:19.77    2:19.58          4  
                  28.81     1:05.22 (36.41)     1:46.91 (41.69)     2:19.58 (32.67)
 10 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.33    2:20.56          3  
                  33.01     1:06.53 (33.52)     1:48.83 (42.30)     2:20.56 (31.73)
 11 Branchflower, Jaco  14 UN-CT                2:19.87    2:21.15          2  
                  29.75     1:07.03 (37.28)     1:51.07 (44.04)     2:21.15 (30.08)
 12 Treanor, Shane P    13 NBS-MR               2:21.23    2:25.06          1  
                  33.18     1:11.07 (37.89)     1:52.12 (41.05)     2:25.06 (32.94)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:13.99  JO
                2:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.19    2:04.72 qJO    
                  27.48       58.25 (30.77)     1:36.11 (37.86)     2:04.72 (28.61)
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.93    2:14.12 qSILV  
                  27.67     1:02.08 (34.41)     1:43.90 (41.82)     2:14.12 (30.22)
  3 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:16.76    2:15.83 q      
                  28.98     1:05.69 (36.71)     1:46.89 (41.20)     2:15.83 (28.94)
  4 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:16.08 q      
                  30.01     1:04.39 (34.38)     1:46.11 (41.72)     2:16.08 (29.97)
  5 Wang, Luke L              13 RYWC-CT              2:12.52    2:16.75 q      
                  29.74     1:14.00 (44.26)     1:45.50 (31.50)     2:16.75 (31.25)
  6 Lafky, Chris J            14 UN-CT                2:17.68    2:18.14 q      
                  29.79     1:06.77 (36.98)     1:46.72 (39.95)     2:18.14 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.46    2:19.33 q      
                  32.28     1:06.00 (33.72)     1:48.09 (42.09)     2:19.33 (31.24)
  8 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.62    2:19.36 q      
                  31.01     1:07.62 (36.61)     1:48.40 (40.78)     2:19.36 (30.96)
  9 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          2:23.88    2:19.77 q      
                  28.88     1:04.63 (35.75)     1:47.13 (42.50)     2:19.77 (32.64)
 10 Branchflower, Jacob D     14 UN-CT                2:21.42    2:19.87 q      
                  29.00     1:06.63 (37.63)     1:50.10 (43.47)     2:19.87 (29.77)
 11 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:22.60    2:20.61 q      
                  30.98     1:06.43 (35.45)     1:49.43 (43.00)     2:20.61 (31.18)
 12 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              2:24.34    2:20.71 q      
                  29.97     1:05.27 (35.30)     1:48.27 (43.00)     2:20.71 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               2:20.30    2:21.23        
                  32.32     1:08.57 (36.25)     1:48.95 (40.38)     2:21.23 (32.28)
 14 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.73    2:23.28        
                  29.71     1:05.33 (35.62)     1:50.95 (45.62)     2:23.28 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.11    2:24.73        
                  31.04     1:09.28 (38.24)     1:53.28 (44.00)     2:24.73 (31.45)
 16 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              2:25.13    2:25.17        
                  33.24     1:10.99 (37.75)     1:50.72 (39.73)     2:25.17 (34.45)
 17 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:28.32    2:25.50        
                  31.10     1:08.46 (37.36)     1:53.76 (45.30)     2:25.50 (31.74)
 18 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:28.01    2:25.90        
                  30.43     1:07.75 (37.32)     1:51.96 (44.21)     2:25.90 (33.94)
 19 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               2:29.60    2:26.30        
                  32.03     1:10.65 (38.62)     1:52.95 (42.30)     2:26.30 (33.35)
 20 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.40    2:26.90        
                  33.07     1:09.59 (36.52)     1:54.34 (44.75)     2:26.90 (32.56)
 21 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:28.38    2:27.26        
                  32.81     1:09.94 (37.13)     1:55.05 (45.11)     2:27.26 (32.21)
 22 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.65    2:27.78        
                  31.82     1:09.52 (37.70)     1:55.88 (46.36)     2:27.78 (31.90)
 23 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.83    2:28.15        
                  30.93     1:09.82 (38.89)     1:55.54 (45.72)     2:28.15 (32.61)
 24 Thomas, Christian A       13 RFAC-MR              2:23.21    2:29.77        
                  30.45     1:06.71 (36.26)     1:54.17 (47.46)     2:29.77 (35.60)
 25 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               2:36.15    2:30.31        
                  36.48     1:15.63 (39.15)     1:57.90 (42.27)     2:30.31 (32.41)
 26 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:37.67    2:32.14        
                  34.62     1:15.55 (40.93)     1:59.40 (43.85)     2:32.14 (32.74)
 27 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              2:34.11    2:32.66        
                  32.47     1:12.26 (39.79)     1:58.57 (46.31)     2:32.66 (34.09)
 28 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.03    2:38.41        
                  34.84     1:14.43 (39.59)     2:04.20 (49.77)     2:38.41 (34.21)
 29 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              3:30.33    2:52.14        
 30 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR              2:55.36    2:55.02        
 31 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               2:54.98    2:57.21        
                  37.05     1:24.45 (47.40)     2:19.16 (54.71)     2:57.21 (38.05)
 32 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.58    2:59.29        
 -- Chin, Kyle R              13 LBA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.33         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.08     1:11.86 (39.78)     2:06.69 (54.83)          DQ (36.46)
 -- Moriarty, Edwin J         14 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.40    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS                                
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR                21.29      21.29 METS    16  
  2 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR                22.13      22.05 METS    13  
  3 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                21.84      22.29 METS    12  
  4 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.96      22.72 METS    11  
  5 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.68      22.78 METS    10  
  6 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR                23.06      23.09 METS     9  
  7 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                23.17      23.10 METS     7  
  8 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.28      23.16 METS     5  
  9 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR                23.07      23.17 METS     4  
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR                23.18      23.23 METS     3  
 11 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.18      23.37          2  
 12 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.66      23.72          1  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.40    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS                                
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                20.36      21.29 qMETS  
  2 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                21.52      21.84 qMETS  
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                21.48      22.13 qMETS  
  4 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.40      22.68 qMETS  
  5 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.71      22.96 qMETS  
  6 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                22.96      23.06 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                23.03      23.07 qMETS  
  8 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                22.53      23.17 qMETS  
  9 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.83      23.18 qMETS  
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                21.95      23.18 qMETS  
 11 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.22      23.28 qMETS  
 12 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                22.46      23.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.70      23.66        
 14 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.73      23.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 24.40      23.86        
 16 Linden, Robert M          16 RYWC-CT                23.04      23.87        
 17 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      24.01        
 18 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.65      24.16        
 19 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.20      24.24        
 20 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR                23.95      24.27        
 21 Gangell, Tyler M          17 UN-CT                  22.80      24.46        
 22 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR                23.95      24.48        
 23 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.60      24.55        
 24 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.98      24.84        
 25 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR                24.74      24.89        
 26 Bjornson, Tucker C        16 UN-CT                  26.41      25.08        
 27 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      25.19        
 28 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ            23.50      25.23        
 29 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR                 25.01      25.42        
 29 Ramsthaler, Michael R     15 Mariners-NJ            26.85      25.42        
 31 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.22      25.47        
 32 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.76      25.50        
 33 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR                 26.52      26.07        
 34 Cavotti, Parker           15 NDAC-MR                26.46      26.37        
 35 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR                 26.44      26.67        
 36 Rendina, Jack W           16 Mariners-NJ            27.24      27.19        
 37 Regan, Billy T            12 RYWC-CT                27.02      27.25        
 38 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR                26.75      27.32        
 39 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR                 28.72      28.71        
 40 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR                30.99      30.35        
 -- Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                24.05         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hallenbeck, Gabe J        17 NDAC-MR                26.58         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.52   1/31/2004 Jevon Atkinson-NFS                           
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.35      46.14 METS    16  
                  22.06       46.14 (24.08)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR                49.56      46.22 METS    13  
                  22.25       46.22 (23.97)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR                48.72      47.92 METS    12  
                  23.13       47.92 (24.79)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR                49.94      48.86 METS    11  
                  23.86       48.86 (25.00)                                        
  5 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.09      49.05 METS    10  
                  23.04       49.05 (26.01)                                        
  6 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.23      49.64 METS     9  
                  24.02       49.64 (25.62)                                        
  7 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                50.84      49.90 METS     7  
                  23.93       49.90 (25.97)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                50.39      50.05 METS     5  
                  24.83       50.05 (25.22)                                        
  9 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.71      50.10 METS     4  
                  23.88       50.10 (26.22)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.34      50.45          3  
                  24.04       50.45 (26.41)                                        
 11 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR                50.21      50.55          2  
                  24.07       50.55 (26.48)                                        
 12 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR                51.03      50.67          1  
                  24.26       50.67 (26.41)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.52   1/31/2004 Jevon Atkinson-NFS                           
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.41      47.35 qMETS  
                  22.56       47.35 (24.79)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                47.83      48.72 qMETS  
                  23.76       48.72 (24.96)                                        
  3 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.99      49.09 qMETS  
                  23.50       49.09 (25.59)                                        
  4 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                44.88      49.56 qMETS  
                  24.08       49.56 (25.48)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                48.87      49.94 qMETS  
                  24.15       49.94 (25.79)                                        
  6 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                49.81      50.21 q      
                  23.76       50.21 (26.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.04      50.23 q      
                  24.27       50.23 (25.96)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.98      50.34 q      
                  23.65       50.34 (26.69)                                        
  9 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                47.82      50.39 q      
                  24.04       50.39 (26.35)                                        
 10 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.37      50.71 q      
                  24.28       50.71 (26.43)                                        
 11 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                48.46      50.84 q      
                  24.32       50.84 (26.52)                                        
 12 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                47.79      51.03 q      
                  24.10       51.03 (26.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                48.80      51.57        
                  24.90       51.57 (26.67)                                        
 14 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      51.65        
                  25.03       51.65 (26.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      51.72        
                  24.76       51.72 (26.96)                                        
 16 Linden, Robert M          16 RYWC-CT                49.72      51.79        
                  25.29       51.79 (26.50)                                        
 17 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.86      51.88        
                  25.25       51.88 (26.63)                                        
 18 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR                52.70      52.17        
                  25.42       52.17 (26.75)                                        
 19 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 53.32      52.45        
                  25.41       52.45 (27.04)                                        
 20 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.96      52.51        
                  25.09       52.51 (27.42)                                        
 21 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      52.63        
                  25.38       52.63 (27.25)                                        
 22 D'Agosta, Devon W         17 RYWC-CT                50.99      52.64        
                  25.19       52.64 (27.45)                                        
 23 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ            52.46      52.96        
                  25.24       52.96 (27.72)                                        
 24 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR                53.59      53.15        
                  25.10       53.15 (28.05)                                        
 25 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      53.55        
                  25.62       53.55 (27.93)                                        
 26 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      53.91        
                  26.07       53.91 (27.84)                                        
 27 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR                52.76      53.97        
                  25.98       53.97 (27.99)                                        
 28 Gangell, Tyler M          17 UN-CT                  49.26      54.04        
                  25.27       54.04 (28.77)                                        
 29 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR                 54.22      54.18        
                  26.53       54.18 (27.65)                                        
 30 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.43      54.34        
                  26.38       54.34 (27.96)                                        
 31 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR                 54.77      54.61        
                  26.40       54.61 (28.21)                                        
 31 Bjornson, Tucker C        16 UN-CT                  54.32      54.61        
                  26.19       54.61 (28.42)                                        
 33 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.76      54.69        
                  26.38       54.69 (28.31)                                        
 34 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      54.77        
                  26.30       54.77 (28.47)                                        
 35 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR                 52.40      54.78        
                  26.25       54.78 (28.53)                                        
 36 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.54      54.83        
                  26.25       54.83 (28.58)                                        
 37 Ramsthaler, Michael R     15 Mariners-NJ            56.90      55.24        
                  26.70       55.24 (28.54)                                        
 38 Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR                54.26      55.36        
                  26.57       55.36 (28.79)                                        
 39 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                54.82      55.56        
                  26.95       55.56 (28.61)                                        
 40 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR                 54.59      55.60        
                  26.74       55.60 (28.86)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR                53.99      55.67        
                  26.58       55.67 (29.09)                                        
 42 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR                 57.26      57.32        
                  27.58       57.32 (29.74)                                        
 43 Regan, Billy T            12 RYWC-CT                57.17      57.57        
                  27.76       57.57 (29.81)                                        
 44 Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR                 57.67      57.70        
                  28.03       57.70 (29.67)                                        
 45 Rendina, Jack W           16 Mariners-NJ          1:00.91      58.22        
                  28.16       58.22 (30.06)                                        
 46 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR                 58.43      58.27        
                  28.19       58.27 (30.08)                                        
 47 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR                56.94      59.27        
                  28.31       59.27 (30.96)                                        
 48 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               1:00.98    1:01.43        
                  29.74     1:01.43 (31.69)                                        
 49 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:01.41    1:02.46        
                  29.81     1:02.46 (32.65)                                        
 50 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              1:08.85    1:08.97        
                  33.21     1:08.97 (35.76)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              1:47.79    1:45.80 METS    16  
                  24.88       51.83 (26.95)     1:18.73 (26.90)     1:45.80 (27.07)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              1:48.42    1:46.97 METS    13  
                  24.86       51.44 (26.58)     1:19.03 (27.59)     1:46.97 (27.94)
  3 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.04    1:49.06 METS    12  
                  25.36       52.80 (27.44)     1:20.95 (28.15)     1:49.06 (28.11)
  4 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.10    1:49.35 METS    11  
                  25.31       52.78 (27.47)     1:21.23 (28.45)     1:49.35 (28.12)
  5 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.83    1:49.87 METS    10  
                  24.91       52.50 (27.59)     1:21.07 (28.57)     1:49.87 (28.80)
  6 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.94    1:51.13          9  
                  25.54       54.22 (28.68)     1:23.15 (28.93)     1:51.13 (27.98)
  7 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.54    1:51.39          7  
                  25.75       53.95 (28.20)     1:22.57 (28.62)     1:51.39 (28.82)
  8 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.70    1:51.40          5  
                  26.09       54.79 (28.70)     1:23.51 (28.72)     1:51.40 (27.89)
  9 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              1:53.63    1:51.74          4  
                  25.95       53.92 (27.97)     1:22.74 (28.82)     1:51.74 (29.00)
 10 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.96    1:52.77          3  
                  25.58       54.52 (28.94)     1:23.97 (29.45)     1:52.77 (28.80)
 11 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.26    1:52.94          2  
                  26.22       54.56 (28.34)     1:24.02 (29.46)     1:52.94 (28.92)
 12 D'Agosta, Devon W   17 RYWC-CT              1:54.99    1:55.27          1  
                  26.13       54.99 (28.86)     1:25.04 (30.05)     1:55.27 (30.23)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:40.95    1:47.40 qMETS  
                  23.91       50.49 (26.58)     1:18.87 (28.38)     1:47.40 (28.53)
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:44.71    1:47.79 qMETS  
                  25.33       52.56 (27.23)     1:20.01 (27.45)     1:47.79 (27.78)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:47.23    1:48.42 qMETS  
                  25.04       52.05 (27.01)     1:20.05 (28.00)     1:48.42 (28.37)
  4 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.96    1:49.04 qMETS  
                  25.62       52.85 (27.23)     1:20.75 (27.90)     1:49.04 (28.29)
  5 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:50.10 q      
                  25.62       53.34 (27.72)     1:21.54 (28.20)     1:50.10 (28.56)
  6 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.96    1:50.83 q      
                  26.17       54.55 (28.38)     1:22.92 (28.37)     1:50.83 (27.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.18    1:51.54 q      
                  26.03       54.29 (28.26)     1:23.10 (28.81)     1:51.54 (28.44)
  8 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.58    1:52.70 q      
                  25.93       54.05 (28.12)     1:23.56 (29.51)     1:52.70 (29.14)
  9 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.08    1:52.94 q      
                  25.36       53.64 (28.28)     1:23.47 (29.83)     1:52.94 (29.47)
 10 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.42    1:52.96 q      
                  25.87       54.48 (28.61)     1:24.22 (29.74)     1:52.96 (28.74)
 11 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              1:52.86    1:53.63 q      
                  26.46       54.65 (28.19)     1:24.21 (29.56)     1:53.63 (29.42)
 12 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.49    1:54.26 q      
                  27.00       55.76 (28.76)     1:25.19 (29.43)     1:54.26 (29.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 D'Agosta, Devon W         17 RYWC-CT              1:53.41    1:54.99        
                  26.63       55.81 (29.18)     1:25.34 (29.53)     1:54.99 (29.65)
 14 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.49    1:55.11        
                  26.60       55.43 (28.83)     1:25.64 (30.21)     1:55.11 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ          1:54.46    1:55.34        
                  26.49       55.14 (28.65)     1:25.25 (30.11)     1:55.34 (30.09)
 16 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.45    1:56.90        
                  26.60       56.55 (29.95)     1:27.07 (30.52)     1:56.90 (29.83)
 17 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:59.75    1:58.43        
                  27.30       57.75 (30.45)     1:28.66 (30.91)     1:58.43 (29.77)
 18 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.08    1:58.47        
                  26.71       56.16 (29.45)     1:27.34 (31.18)     1:58.47 (31.13)
 19 Bjornson, Tucker C        16 UN-CT                2:00.24    1:58.94        
                  26.96       56.95 (29.99)     1:28.08 (31.13)     1:58.94 (30.86)
 20 Gangell, Tyler M          17 UN-CT                1:48.17    1:59.92        
                  25.86       55.20 (29.34)     1:27.12 (31.92)     1:59.92 (32.80)
 21 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:56.89    1:59.93        
                  27.50       57.82 (30.32)     1:29.15 (31.33)     1:59.93 (30.78)
 22 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:57.30    2:01.89        
                  27.73       58.58 (30.85)     1:30.48 (31.90)     2:01.89 (31.41)
 23 Regan, Billy T            12 RYWC-CT              2:03.28    2:04.43        
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)     1:32.97 (32.54)     2:04.43 (31.46)
 24 Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               2:20.50    2:04.74        
                  29.28     1:00.80 (31.52)     1:33.72 (32.92)     2:04.74 (31.02)
 25 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               2:00.95    2:05.06        
                  28.38       59.78 (31.40)     1:32.60 (32.82)     2:05.06 (32.46)
 26 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               2:04.91    2:05.25        
                  28.95     1:00.90 (31.95)     1:33.71 (32.81)     2:05.25 (31.54)
 27 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              2:05.41    2:09.26        
                  29.06     1:01.52 (32.46)     1:35.33 (33.81)     2:09.26 (33.93)
 28 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               2:13.21    2:10.69        
                  29.49     1:01.91 (32.42)     1:36.28 (34.37)     2:10.69 (34.41)
 29 Rendina, Jack W           16 Mariners-NJ          2:10.53    2:10.70        
                  29.24     1:02.55 (33.31)     1:37.16 (34.61)     2:10.70 (33.54)
 30 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               2:13.74    2:13.27        
                  29.79     1:03.76 (33.97)     1:39.86 (36.10)     2:13.27 (33.41)
 31 Cavotti, Parker           15 NDAC-MR              2:15.32    2:18.52        
                  29.98     1:04.85 (34.87)     1:42.25 (37.40)     2:18.52 (36.27)
 32 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               2:15.41    2:20.58        
                  29.37     1:03.52 (34.15)     1:41.55 (38.03)     2:20.58 (39.03)
 33 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              2:33.11    2:30.62        
                  35.81     1:14.73 (38.92)     1:53.44 (38.71)     2:30.62 (37.18)
 34 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              2:54.15    2:38.71        
                  32.49     1:12.39 (39.90)     1:55.86 (43.47)     2:38.71 (42.85)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                4:56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              4:46.70    4:49.60 METS    16  
                  25.98       54.96 (28.98)     1:24.45 (29.49)     1:53.88 (29.43)
        2:22.89 (29.01)     2:52.43 (29.54)     3:22.10 (29.67)     3:51.85 (29.75)
        4:21.03 (29.18)     4:49.60 (28.57)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.18    4:52.05 METS    13  
                  26.40       55.12 (28.72)     1:24.62 (29.50)     1:53.87 (29.25)
        2:23.19 (29.32)     2:52.71 (29.52)     3:22.50 (29.79)     3:52.58 (30.08)
        4:22.52 (29.94)     4:52.05 (29.53)                                        
  3 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.25    4:54.40 METS    12  
                  25.91       54.91 (29.00)     1:24.62 (29.71)     1:54.95 (30.33)
        2:24.33 (29.38)     2:54.68 (30.35)     3:25.01 (30.33)     3:55.09 (30.08)
        4:24.95 (29.86)     4:54.40 (29.45)                                        
  4 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.28    4:57.35         11  
                  26.71       56.31 (29.60)     1:26.15 (29.84)     1:56.63 (30.48)
        2:27.12 (30.49)     2:57.42 (30.30)     3:27.55 (30.13)     3:57.65 (30.10)
        4:27.78 (30.13)     4:57.35 (29.57)                                        
  5 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.05    4:59.14         10  
                  26.40       55.34 (28.94)     1:25.11 (29.77)     1:55.13 (30.02)
        2:25.29 (30.16)     2:55.73 (30.44)     3:26.28 (30.55)     3:56.80 (30.52)
        4:28.37 (31.57)     4:59.14 (30.77)                                        
  6 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR              5:11.33    5:04.09          9  
                  26.24       55.57 (29.33)     1:25.70 (30.13)     1:56.57 (30.87)
        2:27.40 (30.83)     2:58.15 (30.75)     3:29.19 (31.04)     4:00.67 (31.48)
        4:32.48 (31.81)     5:04.09 (31.61)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              5:01.63    5:04.15          7  
                  26.68       55.29 (28.61)     1:24.81 (29.52)     1:55.28 (30.47)
        2:26.10 (30.82)     2:57.66 (31.56)     3:29.51 (31.85)     4:01.73 (32.22)
        4:33.21 (31.48)     5:04.15 (30.94)                                        
  8 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.74    5:04.69          5  
                  26.77       56.11 (29.34)     1:26.23 (30.12)     1:57.10 (30.87)
        2:28.04 (30.94)     2:59.78 (31.74)     3:31.89 (32.11)     4:03.83 (31.94)
        4:35.43 (31.60)     5:04.69 (29.26)                                        
  9 Linden, Robert M    16 RYWC-CT              4:55.55    5:05.05          4  
                  26.71       56.48 (29.77)     1:26.84 (30.36)     1:57.93 (31.09)
        2:28.87 (30.94)     2:59.78 (30.91)     3:31.31 (31.53)     4:03.06 (31.75)
        4:34.59 (31.53)     5:05.05 (30.46)                                        
 10 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.40    5:05.81          3  
                  27.03       56.93 (29.90)     1:27.29 (30.36)     1:58.42 (31.13)
        2:29.20 (30.78)     3:00.55 (31.35)     3:32.14 (31.59)     4:04.17 (32.03)
        4:35.52 (31.35)     5:05.81 (30.29)                                        
 11 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.04    5:06.71          2  
                  26.14       55.26 (29.12)     1:25.68 (30.42)     1:56.47 (30.79)
        2:28.22 (31.75)     3:00.06 (31.84)     3:32.19 (32.13)     4:03.47 (31.28)
        4:35.46 (31.99)     5:06.71 (31.25)                                        
 12 Mattutat, Christia  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.41    5:09.75          1  
                  27.25       57.03 (29.78)     1:28.10 (31.07)     1:59.74 (31.64)
        2:31.23 (31.49)     3:03.03 (31.80)     3:34.80 (31.77)     4:06.90 (32.10)
        4:38.67 (31.77)     5:09.75 (31.08)                                        
 13 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.23    5:09.83        
                  27.19       56.87 (29.68)     1:27.97 (31.10)     1:59.33 (31.36)
        2:31.37 (32.04)     3:03.36 (31.99)     3:35.15 (31.79)     4:07.07 (31.92)
        4:39.05 (31.98)     5:09.83 (30.78)                                        
 14 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.15    5:10.05        
                  27.32       56.64 (29.32)     1:27.50 (30.86)     1:59.39 (31.89)
        2:31.26 (31.87)     3:03.77 (32.51)     3:35.84 (32.07)     4:06.73 (30.89)
        4:38.47 (31.74)     5:10.05 (31.58)                                        
 15 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.19    5:10.81        
                  26.48       56.08 (29.60)     1:27.02 (30.94)     1:58.60 (31.58)
        2:30.25 (31.65)     3:02.30 (32.05)     3:34.35 (32.05)     4:06.45 (32.10)
        4:38.90 (32.45)     5:10.81 (31.91)                                        
 16 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               5:29.56    5:15.33        
                  28.34       59.38 (31.04)     1:31.04 (31.66)     2:02.85 (31.81)
        2:34.70 (31.85)     3:07.03 (32.33)     3:39.43 (32.40)     4:12.31 (32.88)
        4:44.51 (32.20)     5:15.33 (30.82)                                        
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.52    5:15.58        
                  27.24       57.78 (30.54)     1:29.22 (31.44)     2:01.65 (32.43)
        2:33.60 (31.95)     3:05.93 (32.33)     3:37.73 (31.80)     4:10.79 (33.06)
        4:43.50 (32.71)     5:15.58 (32.08)                                        
 18 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.36    5:17.37        
                  27.45       58.50 (31.05)     1:31.84 (33.34)     2:05.24 (33.40)
        2:38.23 (32.99)     3:11.68 (33.45)     3:42.77 (31.09)     4:13.83 (31.06)
        4:46.48 (32.65)     5:17.37 (30.89)                                        
 19 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR              4:55.11    5:18.86        
                  26.52       55.81 (29.29)     1:26.22 (30.41)     1:57.29 (31.07)
        2:29.67 (32.38)     3:02.74 (33.07)     3:37.05 (34.31)     4:11.64 (34.59)
        4:45.49 (33.85)     5:18.86 (33.37)                                        
 20 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.60    5:21.37        
                  27.47       57.39 (29.92)     1:28.67 (31.28)     2:00.99 (32.32)
        2:33.57 (32.58)     3:06.39 (32.82)     3:40.06 (33.67)     4:14.01 (33.95)
        4:48.05 (34.04)     5:21.37 (33.32)                                        
 21 Bjornson, Tucker C  16 UN-CT                5:18.89    5:21.43        
                  27.56       58.81 (31.25)     1:31.21 (32.40)     2:04.41 (33.20)
        2:37.64 (33.23)     3:11.08 (33.44)     3:43.62 (32.54)     4:16.62 (33.00)
        4:49.70 (33.08)     5:21.43 (31.73)                                        
 22 Regan, Billy T      12 RYWC-CT              5:24.08    5:21.60        
                  28.92     1:00.86 (31.94)     1:33.61 (32.75)     2:06.61 (33.00)
        2:39.95 (33.34)     3:13.13 (33.18)     3:46.02 (32.89)     4:18.58 (32.56)
        4:50.60 (32.02)     5:21.60 (31.00)                                        
 23 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                5:18.98    5:23.39        
                  27.98       59.42 (31.44)     1:31.91 (32.49)     2:04.03 (32.12)
        2:36.89 (32.86)     3:10.08 (33.19)     3:43.61 (33.53)     4:17.04 (33.43)
        4:50.77 (33.73)     5:23.39 (32.62)                                        
 24 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.73    5:24.05        
                  28.72     1:00.46 (31.74)     1:32.88 (32.42)     2:05.67 (32.79)
        2:39.06 (33.39)     3:12.66 (33.60)     3:46.08 (33.42)     4:19.12 (33.04)
        4:51.98 (32.86)     5:24.05 (32.07)                                        
 25 Gangell, Tyler M    17 UN-CT                5:20.91    5:28.75        
                  27.57       58.65 (31.08)     1:30.73 (32.08)     2:02.66 (31.93)
        2:35.16 (32.50)     3:08.28 (33.12)     3:41.72 (33.44)     4:16.08 (34.36)
        4:51.99 (35.91)     5:28.75 (36.76)                                        
 26 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.77    5:28.81        
                  29.73     1:02.49 (32.76)     1:35.71 (33.22)     2:08.93 (33.22)
        2:42.27 (33.34)     3:15.66 (33.39)     3:49.16 (33.50)     4:22.72 (33.56)
        4:56.35 (33.63)     5:28.81 (32.46)                                        
 27 Branchflower, Jaco  14 UN-CT                5:42.59    5:31.07        
                  29.78     1:03.67 (33.89)     1:38.10 (34.43)     2:12.04 (33.94)
        2:46.25 (34.21)     3:20.36 (34.11)     3:53.83 (33.47)     4:26.94 (33.11)
        4:59.76 (32.82)     5:31.07 (31.31)                                        
 28 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.11    5:31.80        
                  28.61     1:00.79 (32.18)     1:34.04 (33.25)     2:07.60 (33.56)
        2:41.65 (34.05)     3:15.89 (34.24)     3:50.17 (34.28)     4:24.71 (34.54)
        4:59.00 (34.29)     5:31.80 (32.80)                                        
 29 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               5:35.64    5:31.82        
                  29.29     1:01.54 (32.25)     1:34.54 (33.00)     2:08.27 (33.73)
        2:41.92 (33.65)     3:16.07 (34.15)     3:50.01 (33.94)     4:24.75 (34.74)
        4:58.45 (33.70)     5:31.82 (33.37)                                        
 30 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR              5:16.37    5:31.87        
                  27.37       58.53 (31.16)     1:31.48 (32.95)     2:04.58 (33.10)
        2:38.66 (34.08)     3:12.68 (34.02)     3:47.20 (34.52)     4:23.07 (35.87)
        5:06.00 (42.93)     5:31.87 (25.87)                                        
 31 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.24    5:32.13        
                  29.40     1:02.70 (33.30)     1:35.93 (33.23)     2:09.89 (33.96)
        2:43.83 (33.94)     3:18.22 (34.39)     3:52.51 (34.29)     4:26.52 (34.01)
        5:00.25 (33.73)     5:32.13 (31.88)                                        
 32 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.88    5:32.74        
                  28.98     1:01.68 (32.70)     1:35.62 (33.94)     2:09.69 (34.07)
        2:44.21 (34.52)     3:18.25 (34.04)     3:52.45 (34.20)     4:26.44 (33.99)
        5:00.06 (33.62)     5:32.74 (32.68)                                        
 33 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR               5:51.14    5:36.53        
                  30.15     1:03.57 (33.42)     1:37.51 (33.94)     2:11.75 (34.24)
        2:46.43 (34.68)     3:21.01 (34.58)     3:55.49 (34.48)     4:30.08 (34.59)
        5:03.92 (33.84)     5:36.53 (32.61)                                        
 34 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               5:37.08    5:40.70        
                  28.78     1:00.89 (32.11)     1:34.43 (33.54)     2:08.76 (34.33)
        2:43.97 (35.21)     3:19.39 (35.42)     3:55.49 (36.10)     4:31.46 (35.97)
        5:06.73 (35.27)     5:40.70 (33.97)                                        
 35 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.23    5:42.62        
                  30.27     1:03.67 (33.40)     1:37.98 (34.31)     2:12.99 (35.01)
        2:47.96 (34.97)     3:23.31 (35.35)     3:58.62 (35.31)     4:33.48 (34.86)
        5:08.88 (35.40)     5:42.62 (33.74)                                        
 36 Rawl, Daniel M      14 NDAC-MR              5:56.58    5:44.85        
                  28.89     1:01.00 (32.11)     1:35.24 (34.24)     2:10.62 (35.38)
        2:45.77 (35.15)     3:22.14 (36.37)     3:58.57 (36.43)     4:35.19 (36.62)
        5:10.20 (35.01)     5:44.85 (34.65)                                        
 37 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              5:53.94    5:48.02        
                  29.77     1:04.31 (34.54)     1:40.37 (36.06)     2:17.02 (36.65)
        2:52.65 (35.63)     3:28.12 (35.47)     4:04.94 (36.82)     4:39.71 (34.77)
        5:16.23 (36.52)     5:48.02 (31.79)                                        
 38 Rendina, Jack W     16 Mariners-NJ          5:51.29    5:48.47        
                  30.45     1:04.28 (33.83)     1:39.78 (35.50)     2:16.28 (36.50)
        2:52.17 (35.89)     3:27.53 (35.36)     4:02.97 (35.44)     4:38.97 (36.00)
        5:15.18 (36.21)     5:48.47 (33.29)                                        
 39 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              5:46.64    5:48.82        
                  30.46     1:04.62 (34.16)     1:39.57 (34.95)     2:14.79 (35.22)
        2:49.89 (35.10)     3:25.21 (35.32)     4:01.18 (35.97)     4:38.18 (37.00)
        5:14.62 (36.44)     5:48.82 (34.20)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:08.51    5:49.87        
                  31.15     1:06.11 (34.96)     1:41.52 (35.41)     2:17.86 (36.34)
        2:53.77 (35.91)     3:29.55 (35.78)     4:05.69 (36.14)     4:41.39 (35.70)
        5:17.18 (35.79)     5:49.87 (32.69)                                        
 41 Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR              5:51.77    5:55.11        
                  30.07     1:03.41 (33.34)     1:38.72 (35.31)     2:15.13 (36.41)
        2:51.35 (36.22)     3:27.58 (36.23)     4:04.18 (36.60)     4:40.55 (36.37)
        5:17.85 (37.30)     5:55.11 (37.26)                                        
 42 Econopouly, Elias   13 NDAC-MR              5:59.11    5:55.45        
                  30.28     1:04.75 (34.47)     1:41.02 (36.27)     2:17.28 (36.26)
        2:54.06 (36.78)     3:30.72 (36.66)     4:07.46 (36.74)     4:44.34 (36.88)
        5:21.22 (36.88)     5:55.45 (34.23)                                        
 43 Gandolfo, Jake      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:08.31    5:57.44        
                  33.17     1:08.15 (34.98)     1:47.00 (38.85)     2:21.10 (34.10)
        2:57.81 (36.71)     3:34.14 (36.33)     4:18.00 (43.86)     4:47.20 (29.20)
        5:22.31 (35.11)     5:57.44 (35.13)                                        
 44 Botsford, Tyler M   13 Mariners-NJ          7:07.64    6:04.08        
                  31.26     1:05.61 (34.35)     1:42.71 (37.10)     2:19.25 (36.54)
        2:57.50 (38.25)     3:35.36 (37.86)     4:13.52 (38.16)     4:52.20 (38.68)
        5:30.07 (37.87)     6:04.08 (34.01)                                        
 45 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:53.01    6:07.40        
                  32.59     1:07.82 (35.23)     1:50.00 (42.18)     2:24.00 (34.00)
        2:58.64 (34.64)     3:37.00 (38.36)     4:15.31 (38.31)     4:53.38 (38.07)
        5:32.37 (38.99)     6:07.40 (35.03)                                        
 46 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               6:33.59    6:17.70        
                  34.51     1:11.60 (37.09)     1:50.45 (38.85)     2:29.78 (39.33)
        3:08.61 (38.83)     3:46.71 (38.10)     4:25.52 (38.81)     5:03.36 (37.84)
        5:41.25 (37.89)     6:17.70 (36.45)                                        
 47 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:42.90    6:33.06        
                  33.90     1:12.41 (38.51)     1:52.13 (39.72)     2:32.80 (40.67)
        3:13.39 (40.59)     3:54.42 (41.03)     4:35.61 (41.19)     5:16.13 (40.52)
        5:55.50 (39.37)     6:33.06 (37.56)                                        
 48 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               7:16.14    7:12.05        
                  36.14     1:19.00 (42.86)     2:02.33 (43.33)     2:45.84 (43.51)
        3:30.79 (44.95)     4:15.28 (44.49)     5:00.50 (45.22)     5:45.56 (45.06)
        6:29.40 (43.84)     7:12.05 (42.65)                                        
 49 Martin, Joshua M    14 NDAC-MR              6:02.11    7:23.81        
                  33.62     1:15.04 (41.42)     2:00.42 (45.38)     2:46.99 (46.57)
        3:33.78 (46.79)     4:21.00 (47.22)     5:09.23 (48.23)     5:56.58 (47.35)
        6:42.16 (45.58)     7:23.81 (41.65)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.19      52.16 METS    16  
                  25.24       52.16 (26.92)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                53.07      53.14 METS    13  
                  25.65       53.14 (27.49)                                        
  3 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR                54.81      54.60 METS    12  
                  26.37       54.60 (28.23)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.60      55.04 METS    11  
                  26.72       55.04 (28.32)                                        
  5 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                55.87      55.57 METS    10  
                  27.61       55.57 (27.96)                                        
  6 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      56.35 METS     9  
                  27.08       56.35 (29.27)                                        
  7 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR                55.49      56.37 METS     7  
                  26.93       56.37 (29.44)                                        
  8 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.32      57.01          5  
                  28.01       57.01 (29.00)                                        
  9 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR                 58.39      58.07          4  
                  28.24       58.07 (29.83)                                        
 10 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.19      58.46          3  
                  28.34       58.46 (30.12)                                        
 11 D'Agosta, Devon W   17 RYWC-CT                58.17      59.15          2  
                  28.59       59.15 (30.56)                                        
 12 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95    1:01.05          1  
                  29.07     1:01.05 (31.98)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                51.41      53.07 qMETS  
                  26.00       53.07 (27.07)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      54.19 qMETS  
                  26.19       54.19 (28.00)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.64      54.60 qMETS  
                  26.63       54.60 (27.97)                                        
  4 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                53.78      54.81 qMETS  
                  26.57       54.81 (28.24)                                        
  5 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                53.31      55.49 qMETS  
                  26.95       55.49 (28.54)                                        
  6 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.08      55.79 qMETS  
                  27.46       55.79 (28.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                52.74      55.87 qMETS  
                  27.56       55.87 (28.31)                                        
  8 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.56      56.32 qMETS  
                  27.55       56.32 (28.77)                                        
  9 D'Agosta, Devon W         17 RYWC-CT                55.51      58.17 q      
                  28.30       58.17 (29.87)                                        
 10 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17      58.19 q      
                  28.27       58.19 (29.92)                                        
 11 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR                 58.30      58.39 q      
                  28.71       58.39 (29.68)                                        
 12 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.08      58.95 q      
                  29.04       58.95 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                55.97      59.36        
                  29.13       59.36 (30.23)                                        
 14 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.05      59.47        
                  28.97       59.47 (30.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      59.61        
                  29.26       59.61 (30.35)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91    1:00.14        
                  29.21     1:00.14 (30.93)                                        
 17 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05    1:00.34        
                  29.20     1:00.34 (31.14)                                        
 18 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97    1:00.52        
                  29.43     1:00.52 (31.09)                                        
 19 Bjornson, Tucker C        16 UN-CT                1:00.09    1:00.61        
                  29.64     1:00.61 (30.97)                                        
 20 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              1:00.67    1:00.64        
                  29.65     1:00.64 (30.99)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:02.43    1:00.96        
                  29.77     1:00.96 (31.19)                                        
 22 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:00.83    1:00.97        
                  30.41     1:00.97 (30.56)                                        
 23 Linden, Robert M          16 RYWC-CT                56.62    1:01.03        
                  29.56     1:01.03 (31.47)                                        
 24 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:01.47        
                  29.81     1:01.47 (31.66)                                        
 25 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.45    1:01.72        
                  30.29     1:01.72 (31.43)                                        
 26 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:02.35    1:02.28        
                  30.89     1:02.28 (31.39)                                        
 27 Ramsthaler, Michael R     15 Mariners-NJ          1:02.87    1:02.40        
                  30.89     1:02.40 (31.51)                                        
 28 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.40    1:02.82        
                  30.26     1:02.82 (32.56)                                        
 29 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14    1:03.37        
                  31.02     1:03.37 (32.35)                                        
 30 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43    1:03.75        
                  31.49     1:03.75 (32.26)                                        
 31 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              1:02.30    1:04.79        
                  30.45     1:04.79 (34.34)                                        
 32 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:05.47    1:05.61        
                  32.48     1:05.61 (33.13)                                        
 33 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              1:05.69    1:06.16        
                  32.87     1:06.16 (33.29)                                        
 34 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              1:05.58    1:06.28        
                  32.00     1:06.28 (34.28)                                        
 35 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               1:02.55    1:07.02        
                  32.28     1:07.02 (34.74)                                        
 36 Rendina, Jack W           16 Mariners-NJ          1:06.37    1:09.22        
                  33.90     1:09.22 (35.32)                                        
 37 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:11.41    1:10.39        
                  33.78     1:10.39 (36.61)                                        
 38 Cavotti, Parker           15 NDAC-MR              1:09.72    1:10.55        
                  34.51     1:10.55 (36.04)                                        
 39 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:14.71        
                  36.09     1:14.71 (38.62)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR              1:58.27    1:57.13 METS    16  
                  28.12       57.76 (29.64)     1:27.83 (30.07)     1:57.13 (29.30)
  2 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.72    1:57.91 METS    13  
                  27.62       57.69 (30.07)     1:28.48 (30.79)     1:57.91 (29.43)
  3 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR              2:01.69    2:02.29 METS    12  
                  28.85       59.73 (30.88)     1:31.15 (31.42)     2:02.29 (31.14)
  4 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR              2:05.94    2:02.35 METS    11  
                  29.12     1:00.42 (31.30)     1:31.75 (31.33)     2:02.35 (30.60)
  5 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.63    2:02.55 METS    10  
                  28.03       58.70 (30.67)     1:30.60 (31.90)     2:02.55 (31.95)
  6 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR              2:04.75    2:02.65 METS     9  
                  28.61       59.74 (31.13)     1:31.58 (31.84)     2:02.65 (31.07)
  7 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR              2:06.18    2:04.16          7  
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)     1:32.11 (31.42)     2:04.16 (32.05)
  8 D'Agosta, Devon W   17 RYWC-CT              2:07.78    2:04.43          5  
                  29.24     1:00.68 (31.44)     1:32.78 (32.10)     2:04.43 (31.65)
  9 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.74    2:04.98          4  
                  28.94     1:00.42 (31.48)     1:32.71 (32.29)     2:04.98 (32.27)
 10 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.36    2:05.91          3  
                  29.40     1:01.49 (32.09)     1:33.90 (32.41)     2:05.91 (32.01)
 11 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.46    2:11.72          2  
                  30.17     1:03.17 (33.00)     1:37.64 (34.47)     2:11.72 (34.08)
 -- Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.62         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  31.20     1:04.41 (33.21)     1:38.99 (34.58)          DQ (34.59)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:52.60    1:58.27 qMETS  
                  27.87       57.73 (29.86)     1:28.24 (30.51)     1:58.27 (30.03)
  2 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.63    2:00.74 qMETS  
                  28.15       58.42 (30.27)     1:29.60 (31.18)     2:00.74 (31.14)
  3 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              1:55.68    2:01.69 qMETS  
                  28.32       59.23 (30.91)     1:30.75 (31.52)     2:01.69 (30.94)
  4 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.67    2:01.72 qMETS  
                  28.57       59.61 (31.04)     1:30.96 (31.35)     2:01.72 (30.76)
  5 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              1:55.44    2:04.75 q      
                  28.86     1:00.38 (31.52)     1:32.07 (31.69)     2:04.75 (32.68)
  6 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              1:56.10    2:05.94 q      
                  29.21     1:00.88 (31.67)     1:33.21 (32.33)     2:05.94 (32.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR              1:58.29    2:06.18 q      
                  29.84     1:02.03 (32.19)     1:34.30 (32.27)     2:06.18 (31.88)
  8 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.13    2:06.63 q      
                  29.42     1:01.28 (31.86)     1:33.53 (32.25)     2:06.63 (33.10)
  9 D'Agosta, Devon W         17 RYWC-CT              2:01.04    2:07.78 q      
                  29.72     1:01.74 (32.02)     1:35.10 (33.36)     2:07.78 (32.68)
 10 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.30    2:08.36 q      
                  30.45     1:02.88 (32.43)     1:35.77 (32.89)     2:08.36 (32.59)
 11 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.39    2:08.46 q      
                  29.22     1:00.86 (31.64)     1:34.44 (33.58)     2:08.46 (34.02)
 12 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.09    2:08.62 q      
                  30.33     1:03.08 (32.75)     1:36.28 (33.20)     2:08.62 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               2:09.60    2:09.79        
                  30.51     1:02.94 (32.43)     1:36.76 (33.82)     2:09.79 (33.03)
 14 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.83    2:11.08        
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.82 (33.94)     2:11.08 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.24    2:12.28        
                  31.25     1:04.83 (33.58)     1:39.14 (34.31)     2:12.28 (33.14)
 16 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.63    2:12.69        
                  30.85     1:03.71 (32.86)     1:38.50 (34.79)     2:12.69 (34.19)
 17 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:10.43    2:12.78        
                  30.89     1:04.41 (33.52)     1:39.35 (34.94)     2:12.78 (33.43)
 18 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:12.38    2:13.49        
                  32.24     1:06.31 (34.07)     1:40.53 (34.22)     2:13.49 (32.96)
 19 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.42    2:14.74        
                  32.11     1:05.68 (33.57)     1:40.46 (34.78)     2:14.74 (34.28)
 20 Bjornson, Tucker C        16 UN-CT                2:12.61    2:15.09        
                  31.44     1:05.42 (33.98)     1:40.57 (35.15)     2:15.09 (34.52)
 21 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.13    2:15.81        
                  31.63     1:05.74 (34.11)     1:41.15 (35.41)     2:15.81 (34.66)
 22 Ramsthaler, Michael R     15 Mariners-NJ          2:20.93    2:16.51        
                  32.77     1:07.50 (34.73)     1:43.64 (36.14)     2:16.51 (32.87)
 23 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.48    2:16.58        
                  33.15     1:08.35 (35.20)     1:42.60 (34.25)     2:16.58 (33.98)
 24 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ          2:20.72    2:20.32        
                  33.32     1:08.48 (35.16)     1:44.46 (35.98)     2:20.32 (35.86)
 25 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               2:20.32    2:22.69        
                  33.69     1:09.71 (36.02)     1:46.76 (37.05)     2:22.69 (35.93)
 26 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              2:27.11    2:26.98        
                  33.45     1:10.09 (36.64)     1:49.19 (39.10)     2:26.98 (37.79)
 27 Rendina, Jack W           16 Mariners-NJ          2:24.90    2:28.28        
                  34.28     1:12.45 (38.17)     1:50.61 (38.16)     2:28.28 (37.67)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.13    1:00.45 METS    16  
                  28.28     1:00.45 (32.17)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.57    1:01.25 METS    13  
                  29.09     1:01.25 (32.16)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              1:03.79    1:02.43 METS    12  
                  29.31     1:02.43 (33.12)                                        
  4 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63    1:02.50 METS    11  
                  29.69     1:02.50 (32.81)                                        
  5 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.40    1:02.52 METS    10  
                  29.74     1:02.52 (32.78)                                        
  6 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.26    1:02.73 METS     9  
                  29.81     1:02.73 (32.92)                                        
  7 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.40    1:03.73 METS     7  
                  29.89     1:03.73 (33.84)                                        
  8 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR              1:05.94    1:05.22          5  
                  30.40     1:05.22 (34.82)                                        
  9 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.35    1:05.68          4  
                  30.48     1:05.68 (35.20)                                        
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              1:06.11    1:06.26          3  
                  30.82     1:06.26 (35.44)                                        
 11 Hollander, Jacob R  15 LBA-MR               1:07.73    1:08.05          2  
                  32.16     1:08.05 (35.89)                                        
 12 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.06    1:08.92          1  
                  33.56     1:08.92 (35.36)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.47    1:00.13 qMETS  
                  28.10     1:00.13 (32.03)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:02.57 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:02.57 (32.82)                                        
  3 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:03.40 qMETS  
                  30.11     1:03.40 (33.29)                                        
  3 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:03.40 qMETS  
                  30.31     1:03.40 (33.09)                                        
  5 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:03.63 qMETS  
                  30.37     1:03.63 (33.26)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                59.93    1:03.79 qMETS  
                  30.02     1:03.79 (33.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.79    1:05.26 q      
                  31.11     1:05.26 (34.15)                                        
  8 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.52    1:05.35 q      
                  30.46     1:05.35 (34.89)                                        
  9 Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              1:01.04    1:05.81 q      
                  30.57     1:05.81 (35.24)                                        
 10 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              1:02.14    1:05.83 q      
                  30.70     1:05.83 (35.13)                                        
 11 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:05.94 q      
                  30.84     1:05.94 (35.10)                                        
 12 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:06.11 q      
                  30.90     1:06.11 (35.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:07.06        
                  31.92     1:07.06 (35.14)                                        
 14 Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               1:09.54    1:07.73        
                  32.37     1:07.73 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:07.84        
                  32.16     1:07.84 (35.68)                                        
 16 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.48    1:08.28        
                  14.06     1:08.28 (54.22)                                        
 17 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:08.42        
                  32.12     1:08.42 (36.30)                                        
 18 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:08.59        
                  32.08     1:08.59 (36.51)                                        
 19 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85    1:08.60        
                  32.17     1:08.60 (36.43)                                        
 20 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               1:10.96    1:09.73        
                  33.08     1:09.73 (36.65)                                        
 21 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:12.51    1:10.47        
                  34.26     1:10.47 (36.21)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:08.08    1:10.68        
                  33.91     1:10.68 (36.77)                                        
 23 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              1:11.26    1:12.53        
                  34.49     1:12.53 (38.04)                                        
 24 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:13.41        
                  35.12     1:13.41 (38.29)                                        
 25 Regan, Billy T            12 RYWC-CT              1:12.78    1:13.42        
                  35.59     1:13.42 (37.83)                                        
 26 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.36    1:13.56        
                  35.19     1:13.56 (38.37)                                        
 27 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               1:18.22    1:14.52        
                  36.16     1:14.52 (38.36)                                        
 28 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              1:12.38    1:14.57        
                  35.04     1:14.57 (39.53)                                        
 29 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:20.31    1:19.18        
                  37.28     1:19.18 (41.90)                                        
 30 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               1:21.13    1:21.39        
                  39.75     1:21.39 (41.64)                                        
 31 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              1:31.45    1:28.22        
                  43.34     1:28.22 (44.88)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:13.97   1/16/2011 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR              2:09.39    2:08.54 METS    16  
                  28.82     1:01.04 (32.22)     1:34.74 (33.70)     2:08.54 (33.80)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.14    2:14.03 METS    13  
                  30.03     1:04.00 (33.97)     1:38.56 (34.56)     2:14.03 (35.47)
  3 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.09    2:14.95 METS    12  
                  30.50     1:04.83 (34.33)     1:39.58 (34.75)     2:14.95 (35.37)
  4 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.85    2:16.27 METS    11  
                  30.24     1:04.42 (34.18)     1:40.40 (35.98)     2:16.27 (35.87)
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              2:21.17    2:16.28 METS    10  
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)     1:39.66 (35.40)     2:16.28 (36.62)
  6 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.14    2:19.12 METS     9  
                  32.20     1:08.48 (36.28)     1:44.21 (35.73)     2:19.12 (34.91)
  7 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.66    2:20.69 METS     7  
                  31.15     1:05.91 (34.76)     1:42.77 (36.86)     2:20.69 (37.92)
  8 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.11    2:22.60 METS     5  
                  31.01     1:07.25 (36.24)     1:44.69 (37.44)     2:22.60 (37.91)
  9 Markey, Miles W     15 Mariners-NJ          2:25.98    2:23.59          4  
                  32.27     1:08.60 (36.33)     1:45.76 (37.16)     2:23.59 (37.83)
 10 D'Agosta, Devon W   17 RYWC-CT              2:29.38    2:28.31          3  
                  33.50     1:09.80 (36.30)     1:48.24 (38.44)     2:28.31 (40.07)
 11 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.56    2:29.46          2  
                  33.01     1:10.68 (37.67)     1:49.76 (39.08)     2:29.46 (39.70)
 12 Mattutat, Christia  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.02    2:30.66          1  
                  33.29     1:10.96 (37.67)     1:50.75 (39.79)     2:30.66 (39.91)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:13.97   1/16/2011 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              2:12.55    2:09.39 qMETS  
                  28.98     1:01.71 (32.73)     1:35.37 (33.66)     2:09.39 (34.02)
  2 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.49    2:16.09 qMETS  
                  30.35     1:04.91 (34.56)     1:40.28 (35.37)     2:16.09 (35.81)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.25    2:16.14 qMETS  
                  30.97     1:06.26 (35.29)     1:40.85 (34.59)     2:16.14 (35.29)
  4 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.96    2:19.85 qMETS  
                  31.11     1:06.25 (35.14)     1:42.89 (36.64)     2:19.85 (36.96)
  5 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.14    2:21.11 qMETS  
                  31.53     1:07.82 (36.29)     1:44.57 (36.75)     2:21.11 (36.54)
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              2:13.99    2:21.17 qMETS  
                  32.27     1:07.70 (35.43)     1:44.08 (36.38)     2:21.17 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.86    2:21.66 qMETS  
                  31.37     1:07.05 (35.68)     1:44.25 (37.20)     2:21.66 (37.41)
  8 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.93    2:23.14 q      
                  32.55     1:09.38 (36.83)     1:46.33 (36.95)     2:23.14 (36.81)
  9 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ          2:25.98    2:25.98 q      
                  32.89     1:09.54 (36.65)     1:48.57 (39.03)     2:25.98 (37.41)
 10 Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               2:30.35    2:27.60 q      
                  33.42     1:10.80 (37.38)     1:49.78 (38.98)     2:27.60 (37.82)
 11 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.96    2:28.56 q      
                  32.26     1:10.26 (38.00)     1:49.46 (39.20)     2:28.56 (39.10)
 12 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.22    2:29.02 q      
                  32.60     1:10.30 (37.70)     1:49.16 (38.86)     2:29.02 (39.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 D'Agosta, Devon W         17 RYWC-CT              2:26.91    2:29.38        
                  32.69     1:10.36 (37.67)     1:49.92 (39.56)     2:29.38 (39.46)
 14 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              2:21.94    2:30.09        
                  32.78     1:09.96 (37.18)     1:49.34 (39.38)     2:30.09 (40.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               2:36.62    2:30.41        
                  32.92     1:10.46 (37.54)     1:50.41 (39.95)     2:30.41 (40.00)
 16 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               2:30.87    2:32.05        
                  35.21     1:12.65 (37.44)     1:52.51 (39.86)     2:32.05 (39.54)
 17 Regan, Billy T            12 RYWC-CT              2:37.56    2:37.96        
                  36.91     1:17.19 (40.28)     1:58.33 (41.14)     2:37.96 (39.63)
 18 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:33.98    2:38.35        
                  35.38     1:15.00 (39.62)     1:56.39 (41.39)     2:38.35 (41.96)
 19 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              2:37.46    2:40.41        
                  35.70     1:15.61 (39.91)     1:57.76 (42.15)     2:40.41 (42.65)
 20 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.13    2:41.17        
                  37.07     1:18.16 (41.09)     2:00.27 (42.11)     2:41.17 (40.90)
 21 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               2:51.17    2:52.30        
                  39.37     1:22.19 (42.82)     2:07.94 (45.75)     2:52.30 (44.36)
 -- Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               2:55.68         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.55     1:20.72 (43.17)     2:05.87 (45.15)                    
 -- Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               2:58.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.79    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS, MSC  -MR                      
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.09      50.24 METS    16  
                  23.33       50.24 (26.91)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                53.89      53.51 METS    13  
                  24.95       53.51 (28.56)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR                53.85      53.73 METS    12  
                  25.24       53.73 (28.49)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.02      53.93 METS    11  
                  25.15       53.93 (28.78)                                        
  5 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR                54.98      54.08 METS    10  
  6 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.99      54.29 METS     9  
                  25.85       54.29 (28.44)                                        
  7 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09      54.69 METS     7  
                  25.48       54.69 (29.21)                                        
  8 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08      56.76          5  
                  26.83       56.76 (29.93)                                        
  9 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                56.87      57.03          4  
                  26.74       57.03 (30.29)                                        
 10 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.31      57.08          3  
                  27.10       57.08 (29.98)                                        
 11 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.41      57.37          2  
                  26.51       57.37 (30.86)                                        
 12 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.93      58.08          1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.79    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS, MSC  -MR                      
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.28      53.09 qMETS  
                  24.72       53.09 (28.37)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                53.26      53.85 qMETS  
                  25.40       53.85 (28.45)                                        
  3 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                51.86      53.89 qMETS  
                  24.99       53.89 (28.90)                                        
  4 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      53.99 qMETS  
                  25.43       53.99 (28.56)                                        
  5 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      54.09 qMETS  
                  25.58       54.09 (28.51)                                        
  6 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                52.03      54.98 qMETS  
                  25.78       54.98 (29.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.46      55.02 qMETS  
                  25.46       55.02 (29.56)                                        
  8 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                54.97      56.45 q      
                  26.44       56.45 (30.01)                                        
  9 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                54.56      56.87 q      
                  26.05       56.87 (30.82)                                        
 10 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.93      57.08 q      
                  27.28       57.08 (29.80)                                        
 11 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      57.31 q      
                  26.83       57.31 (30.48)                                        
 12 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.49      57.41 q      
                  26.85       57.41 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      57.93        
                  26.37       57.93 (31.56)                                        
 14 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.19      58.06        
                  27.39       58.06 (30.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Linden, Robert M          16 RYWC-CT                57.93      58.35        
                  27.73       58.35 (30.62)                                        
 16 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                57.76      58.56        
                  27.19       58.56 (31.37)                                        
 17 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR                 59.38      58.68        
                  28.70       58.68 (29.98)                                        
 18 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 59.94      58.69        
                  28.61       58.69 (30.08)                                        
 19 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR                59.04      59.36        
                  27.76       59.36 (31.60)                                        
 20 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:00.77        
                  28.51     1:00.77 (32.26)                                        
 21 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:00.80        
                  27.92     1:00.80 (32.88)                                        
 22 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50    1:01.07        
                  28.35     1:01.07 (32.72)                                        
 23 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22    1:01.47        
                  29.31     1:01.47 (32.16)                                        
 24 Gangell, Tyler M          17 UN-CT                  57.44    1:01.69        
                  27.75     1:01.69 (33.94)                                        
 25 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:01.82        
                  28.90     1:01.82 (32.92)                                        
 26 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:00.82    1:02.78        
                  29.24     1:02.78 (33.54)                                        
 27 Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               1:04.67    1:03.59        
                  30.06     1:03.59 (33.53)                                        
 28 Ramsthaler, Michael R     15 Mariners-NJ          1:07.40    1:04.39        
                  30.19     1:04.39 (34.20)                                        
 29 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              1:07.61    1:07.19        
                  31.06     1:07.19 (36.13)                                        
 30 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              1:32.84    1:20.87        
                  39.26     1:20.87 (41.61)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              2:03.68    2:01.07 METS    16  
                  27.47       58.02 (30.55)     1:29.71 (31.69)     2:01.07 (31.36)
  2 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               2:12.10    2:07.92         13  
                  28.24     1:00.28 (32.04)     1:33.69 (33.41)     2:07.92 (34.23)
  3 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.11    2:11.23         12  
                  28.31     1:01.30 (32.99)     1:36.03 (34.73)     2:11.23 (35.20)
  4 Gangell, Tyler M    17 UN-CT                2:22.96    2:17.17         11  
                  29.19     1:04.60 (35.41)     1:39.55 (34.95)     2:17.17 (37.62)
  5 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               2:18.90    2:19.75         10  
                  31.90     1:06.05 (34.15)     1:43.51 (37.46)     2:19.75 (36.24)
  6 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               2:57.31    2:54.39          9  
                  38.97     1:23.18 (44.21)     2:09.81 (46.63)     2:54.39 (44.58)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:59.61    2:03.68 qMETS  
                  27.84       58.76 (30.92)     1:31.16 (32.40)     2:03.68 (32.52)
  2 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:11.02    2:12.10 q      
                  30.31     1:04.08 (33.77)     1:37.99 (33.91)     2:12.10 (34.11)
  3 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.19    2:15.11 q      
                  29.65     1:03.81 (34.16)     1:39.33 (35.52)     2:15.11 (35.78)
  4 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR               2:30.96    2:18.90 q      
                  31.37     1:05.36 (33.99)     1:41.88 (36.52)     2:18.90 (37.02)
  5 Gangell, Tyler M          17 UN-CT                2:49.96    2:22.96 q      
                  30.79   1:44.76 (1:13.97)     2:09.00 (24.24)     2:22.96 (13.96)
  6 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               2:58.78    2:57.31 q      
                  39.67     1:25.45 (45.78)     2:14.38 (48.93)     2:57.31 (42.93)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:57.27    2/3/2001 Peter Politi-NBS                           
                2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.00    1:56.32 METS    16  
                  24.55       53.25 (28.70)     1:28.22 (34.97)     1:56.32 (28.10)
  2 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              1:59.65    1:58.34 METS    13  
                  25.23       54.83 (29.60)     1:30.73 (35.90)     1:58.34 (27.61)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              2:02.87    1:59.59 METS    12  
                  25.43       57.25 (31.82)     1:31.47 (34.22)     1:59.59 (28.12)
  4 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.97    2:00.61 METS    11  
                  25.74       56.00 (30.26)     1:32.99 (36.99)     2:00.61 (27.62)
  5 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.51    2:01.25 METS    10  
                  26.64       58.82 (32.18)     1:33.11 (34.29)     2:01.25 (28.14)
  6 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.82    2:01.32 METS     9  
                  26.60       56.10 (29.50)     1:33.75 (37.65)     2:01.32 (27.57)
  7 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.29    2:01.76 METS     7  
                  25.33       55.98 (30.65)     1:32.23 (36.25)     2:01.76 (29.53)
  8 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    2:02.23 METS     5  
                  26.76       58.79 (32.03)     1:34.00 (35.21)     2:02.23 (28.23)
  9 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR              2:05.99    2:03.91 METS     4  
                  26.04       56.97 (30.93)     1:35.49 (38.52)     2:03.91 (28.42)
 10 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.06    2:05.40          3  
                  26.44       59.23 (32.79)     1:35.40 (36.17)     2:05.40 (30.00)
 11 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.92    2:06.63          2  
                  26.65       59.23 (32.58)     1:37.00 (37.77)     2:06.63 (29.63)
 12 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.74    2:07.26          1  
                  26.61       59.65 (33.04)     1:37.80 (38.15)     2:07.26 (29.46)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:57.27    2/3/2001 Peter Politi-NBS                           
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:53.49    1:55.28 qMETS  
                  24.33       53.66 (29.33)     1:27.18 (33.52)     1:55.28 (28.10)
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:00.36    1:59.65 qMETS  
                  25.83       56.65 (30.82)     1:32.54 (35.89)     1:59.65 (27.11)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.72    2:00.00 qMETS  
                  24.63       54.42 (29.79)     1:30.99 (36.57)     2:00.00 (29.01)
  4 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.14    2:00.97 qMETS  
                  26.36       56.18 (29.82)     1:32.89 (36.71)     2:00.97 (28.08)
  5 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.93    2:02.29 qMETS  
                  25.56       56.78 (31.22)     1:32.55 (35.77)     2:02.29 (29.74)
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:57.88    2:02.87 qMETS  
                  26.29       58.18 (31.89)     1:33.92 (35.74)     2:02.87 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.15    2:04.06 q      
                  26.34       59.16 (32.82)     1:34.43 (35.27)     2:04.06 (29.63)
  8 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.36    2:04.51 q      
                  27.54     1:00.28 (32.74)     1:35.96 (35.68)     2:04.51 (28.55)
  9 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.82    2:04.82 q      
                  27.01       57.95 (30.94)     1:36.00 (38.05)     2:04.82 (28.82)
 10 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:04.90 q      
                  27.38       59.85 (32.47)     1:35.56 (35.71)     2:04.90 (29.34)
 11 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              2:03.92    2:05.99 q      
                  25.97       57.91 (31.94)     1:37.12 (39.21)     2:05.99 (28.87)
 12 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.08    2:06.74 q      
                  26.41       59.59 (33.18)     1:37.73 (38.14)     2:06.74 (29.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.65    2:06.92        
                  27.06       59.83 (32.77)     1:37.87 (38.04)     2:06.92 (29.05)
 14 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              2:00.31    2:07.21        
                  27.45     1:00.03 (32.58)     1:37.45 (37.42)     2:07.21 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 D'Agosta, Devon W         17 RYWC-CT              2:02.38    2:07.25        
                  27.64       59.28 (31.64)     1:38.15 (38.87)     2:07.25 (29.10)
 16 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              2:05.93    2:08.13        
                  25.15       56.28 (31.13)     1:37.17 (40.89)     2:08.13 (30.96)
 17 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:10.26    2:09.15        
                  27.61     1:00.43 (32.82)     1:41.15 (40.72)     2:09.15 (28.00)
 18 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              2:00.30    2:09.54        
                  26.52       58.04 (31.52)     1:39.19 (41.15)     2:09.54 (30.35)
 19 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.62    2:09.70        
                  29.10     1:01.32 (32.22)     1:38.36 (37.04)     2:09.70 (31.34)
 20 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ          2:10.52    2:09.74        
                  29.07     1:04.46 (35.39)     1:40.82 (36.36)     2:09.74 (28.92)
 21 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.58    2:09.90        
                  26.79       59.72 (32.93)     1:39.84 (40.12)     2:09.90 (30.06)
 22 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.94    2:10.41        
                  28.91     1:02.05 (33.14)     1:41.92 (39.87)     2:10.41 (28.49)
 23 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.50    2:11.02        
                  29.48     1:02.01 (32.53)     1:39.65 (37.64)     2:11.02 (31.37)
 24 Linden, Robert M          16 RYWC-CT              2:05.80    2:11.17        
                  28.29     1:01.96 (33.67)     1:41.93 (39.97)     2:11.17 (29.24)
 25 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.30    2:11.63        
                  29.76     1:05.88 (36.12)     1:39.86 (33.98)     2:11.63 (31.77)
 26 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.74    2:11.71        
                  28.42     1:03.11 (34.69)     1:42.25 (39.14)     2:11.71 (29.46)
 27 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:11.95    2:12.10        
                  29.68     1:03.55 (33.87)     1:42.52 (38.97)     2:12.10 (29.58)
 28 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               2:19.37    2:12.15        
                  27.54     1:01.06 (33.52)     1:41.30 (40.24)     2:12.15 (30.85)
 29 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:14.31    2:12.38        
                  28.67     1:01.89 (33.22)     1:42.62 (40.73)     2:12.38 (29.76)
 30 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              2:10.13    2:12.99        
                  29.23     1:03.34 (34.11)     1:42.96 (39.62)     2:12.99 (30.03)
 31 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.46    2:13.10        
                  28.41     1:04.37 (35.96)     1:42.14 (37.77)     2:13.10 (30.96)
 32 Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              2:12.20    2:13.71        
                  27.52     1:05.39 (37.87)     1:42.55 (37.16)     2:13.71 (31.16)
 33 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.94    2:14.07        
                  27.95     1:00.78 (32.83)     1:43.53 (42.75)     2:14.07 (30.54)
 34 Bjornson, Tucker C        16 UN-CT                2:11.97    2:15.48        
                  29.64     1:03.26 (33.62)     1:44.42 (41.16)     2:15.48 (31.06)
 35 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.78    2:15.75        
                  28.37     1:02.97 (34.60)     1:45.57 (42.60)     2:15.75 (30.18)
 36 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              2:11.32    2:16.45        
                  27.98     1:03.39 (35.41)     1:42.63 (39.24)     2:16.45 (33.82)
 37 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               2:17.15    2:16.46        
                  32.96     1:09.02 (36.06)     1:46.76 (37.74)     2:16.46 (29.70)
 38 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.36    2:16.50        
                  30.78     1:05.01 (34.23)     1:45.93 (40.92)     2:16.50 (30.57)
 39 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               2:18.01    2:16.62        
                  29.27     1:03.31 (34.04)     1:46.45 (43.14)     2:16.62 (30.17)
 40 Gangell, Tyler M          17 UN-CT                2:07.71    2:18.57        
                  28.81     1:04.18 (35.37)     1:44.38 (40.20)     2:18.57 (34.19)
 41 Regan, Billy T            12 RYWC-CT              2:19.74    2:18.82        
                  31.69     1:07.83 (36.14)     1:47.95 (40.12)     2:18.82 (30.87)
 42 Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               2:22.65    2:19.22        
                  31.10     1:09.69 (38.59)     1:47.70 (38.01)     2:19.22 (31.52)
 43 Ramsthaler, Michael R     15 Mariners-NJ          2:27.03    2:20.11        
                  29.23     1:03.60 (34.37)     1:48.72 (45.12)     2:20.11 (31.39)
 44 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              2:22.16    2:20.53        
                  30.30     1:07.23 (36.93)     1:50.17 (42.94)     2:20.53 (30.36)
 45 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              2:18.08    2:22.64        
                  29.13     1:06.02 (36.89)     1:49.00 (42.98)     2:22.64 (33.64)
 46 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               2:24.42    2:23.01        
                  31.82     1:07.59 (35.77)     1:50.44 (42.85)     2:23.01 (32.57)
 47 Rendina, Jack W           16 Mariners-NJ          2:25.70    2:29.93        
                  32.95     1:09.78 (36.83)     1:57.60 (47.82)     2:29.93 (32.33)
 48 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               2:35.88    2:30.29        
                  33.98     1:13.68 (39.70)     1:56.66 (42.98)     2:30.29 (33.63)
 49 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               2:32.37    2:30.96        
                  35.63     1:14.76 (39.13)     1:57.02 (42.26)     2:30.96 (33.94)
 50 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              2:24.66    2:31.87        
                  34.24     1:15.47 (41.23)     1:57.00 (41.53)     2:31.87 (34.87)
 51 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               2:36.73    2:33.32        
                  33.72     1:11.88 (38.16)     1:57.12 (45.24)     2:33.32 (36.20)
 52 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              3:00.11    2:53.88        
                  38.34     1:26.34 (48.00)     2:14.93 (48.59)     2:53.88 (38.95)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:25.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR              4:12.97    4:07.35 METS    16  
                  25.22       55.20 (29.98)     1:28.05 (32.85)     2:00.39 (32.34)
        2:35.97 (35.58)     3:11.65 (35.68)     3:40.14 (28.49)     4:07.35 (27.21)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:09.73    4:07.55 METS    13  
                  25.39       55.02 (29.63)     1:26.58 (31.56)     1:58.09 (31.51)
        2:34.88 (36.79)     3:12.37 (37.49)     3:40.85 (28.48)     4:07.55 (26.70)
  3 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.01    4:21.74 METS    12  
                  28.36     1:01.30 (32.94)     1:35.69 (34.39)     2:10.61 (34.92)
        2:45.91 (35.30)     3:22.20 (36.29)     3:53.08 (30.88)     4:21.74 (28.66)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              4:20.15    4:22.44 METS    11  
                  26.31       56.56 (30.25)     1:30.64 (34.08)     2:04.60 (33.96)
        2:42.41 (37.81)     3:21.61 (39.20)     3:52.40 (30.79)     4:22.44 (30.04)
  5 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.24    4:26.41         10  
                  27.11       58.36 (31.25)     1:33.28 (34.92)     2:07.91 (34.63)
        2:46.51 (38.60)     3:25.57 (39.06)     3:56.18 (30.61)     4:26.41 (30.23)
  6 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.80    4:34.49          9  
                  28.98     1:02.89 (33.91)     1:38.00 (35.11)     2:12.97 (34.97)
        2:51.18 (38.21)     3:30.02 (38.84)     4:03.35 (33.33)     4:34.49 (31.14)
  7 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               4:41.91    4:35.15          7  
                  29.84     1:02.31 (32.47)     1:36.79 (34.48)     2:10.82 (34.03)
        2:52.21 (41.39)     3:34.48 (42.27)     4:05.68 (31.20)     4:35.15 (29.47)
  8 D'Agosta, Devon W   17 RYWC-CT              4:29.17    4:37.00          5  
                  28.24     1:01.91 (33.67)     1:36.89 (34.98)     2:11.08 (34.19)
        2:51.41 (40.33)     3:32.28 (40.87)     4:04.78 (32.50)     4:37.00 (32.22)
  9 Markey, Miles W     15 Mariners-NJ          5:02.40    4:37.60          4  
                  29.41     1:03.83 (34.42)     1:41.21 (37.38)     2:18.59 (37.38)
        2:57.24 (38.65)     3:36.52 (39.28)     4:07.59 (31.07)     4:37.60 (30.01)
 10 Galante, Joseph M   15 NBS-MR               4:38.19    4:38.34          3  
                  30.01     1:04.97 (34.96)     1:41.05 (36.08)     2:16.73 (35.68)
        2:56.64 (39.91)     3:37.38 (40.74)     4:08.85 (31.47)     4:38.34 (29.49)
 11 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              4:40.58    4:38.67          2  
                  28.42     1:02.26 (33.84)     1:37.28 (35.02)     2:12.59 (35.31)
        2:52.96 (40.37)     3:33.75 (40.79)     4:06.31 (32.56)     4:38.67 (32.36)
 12 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.85    4:38.78          1  
                  28.97     1:02.33 (33.36)     1:38.92 (36.59)     2:15.22 (36.30)
        2:54.92 (39.70)     3:35.22 (40.30)     4:07.83 (32.61)     4:38.78 (30.95)
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              4:39.36    4:39.24        
                  30.70     1:06.79 (36.09)     1:43.21 (36.42)     2:18.35 (35.14)
        2:58.32 (39.97)     3:38.32 (40.00)     4:09.44 (31.12)     4:39.24 (29.80)
 14 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.88    4:42.11        
                  28.71     1:02.04 (33.33)     1:38.30 (36.26)     2:15.17 (36.87)
        2:55.45 (40.28)     3:37.92 (42.47)     4:10.44 (32.52)     4:42.11 (31.67)
 15 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.96    4:43.94        
                  29.40     1:03.26 (33.86)     1:38.98 (35.72)     2:14.53 (35.55)
        2:57.53 (43.00)     3:40.01 (42.48)     4:12.08 (32.07)     4:43.94 (31.86)
 16 Lockhart, Ryan J    16 NBS-MR               4:50.91    4:44.02        
                  28.69     1:02.07 (33.38)     1:39.73 (37.66)     2:15.23 (35.50)
        2:57.28 (42.05)     3:39.66 (42.38)     4:12.59 (32.93)     4:44.02 (31.43)
 17 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.04    4:47.95        
                  31.19     1:05.94 (34.75)     1:42.07 (36.13)     2:18.50 (36.43)
        3:00.41 (41.91)     3:43.59 (43.18)     4:16.06 (32.47)     4:47.95 (31.89)
 18 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              5:01.83    4:54.76        
                  31.59     1:07.49 (35.90)     1:44.38 (36.89)     2:21.08 (36.70)
        3:04.23 (43.15)     3:48.17 (43.94)     4:20.68 (32.51)     4:54.76 (34.08)
 19 Yozzo, Nicholas J   15 NBS-MR               5:13.81    5:01.24        
                  31.23     1:08.09 (36.86)     1:45.93 (37.84)     2:23.57 (37.64)
        3:09.66 (46.09)     3:55.43 (45.77)     4:29.00 (33.57)     5:01.24 (32.24)
 20 Treanor, Shane P    13 NBS-MR               5:01.77    5:02.75        
                  32.75     1:13.83 (41.08)     1:52.33 (38.50)     2:30.86 (38.53)
        3:12.40 (41.54)     3:54.51 (42.11)     4:29.76 (35.25)     5:02.75 (32.99)
 21 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.90    5:06.94        
                  30.86     1:10.46 (39.60)     1:47.64 (37.18)     2:24.45 (36.81)
        3:12.53 (48.08)     4:00.29 (47.76)     4:35.07 (34.78)     5:06.94 (31.87)
 22 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.91    5:14.33        
                  32.42     1:10.39 (37.97)     1:50.77 (40.38)     2:31.15 (40.38)
        3:17.96 (46.81)     4:03.60 (45.64)     4:40.00 (36.40)     5:14.33 (34.33)