Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/27/2013 07:36 PM
     2013 MR NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invitational - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013      
                              Sanction #: 130116                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            34.27      34.18         20  
  2 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                35.18      36.01         17  
  3 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                36.06      36.35         16  
  4 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                38.75      37.22         15  
  5 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            37.10      37.48         14  
  6 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                39.33      38.00         13  
  7 Balachandran, Isab   8 Sailfish-MR            53.90      39.74        
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                41.56      39.80        
  9 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                41.61      40.12        
 10 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            39.84      40.56        
 11 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                39.06      40.87        
 12 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            41.62      41.23        
 13 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                42.23      41.32        
 14 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      42.03      41.76        
 15 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            44.00      42.64        
 16 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                45.10      43.27        
 17 Zamarbide, Sol       8 Sailfish-MR            41.23      43.33        
 18 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                44.66      44.21        
 19 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR                42.99      45.02        
 20 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                46.65      45.36        
 21 Cimino, Izabella K   7 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.28      45.46        
 22 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                48.88      46.66        
 23 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            45.45      46.88        
 24 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                46.83      47.12        
 25 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                47.62      47.46        
 26 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR            55.69      47.74        
 27 McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR                46.36      49.57        
 28 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR            56.16      51.19        
 29 Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR            54.63      54.24        
 30 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            49.63      54.82        
 31 Hill, Sasha A        6 Sailfish-MR            57.53      56.62        
 32 Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR                59.00      57.49        
 33 Keys, Cade I         7 RedTails-MR            55.09      57.60        
 34 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR            52.17      57.81        
 35 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR            54.02    1:01.52        
 36 White, Sheena J      8 BCSC-MD              1:06.81    1:06.28        
 37 Bristol, Jessica S   6 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:28.64        
 38 Elliott, Aaliyah A   5 BCSC-MD              1:43.61    1:36.94        
 -- Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR                56.90         NS        
 -- Khoury, Andrea       8 BASC-MR                59.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:13.80    1:13.01         20  
                  35.37     1:13.01 (37.64)                                        
  2 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:20.67         17  
                  37.47     1:20.67 (43.20)                                        
  3 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR          1:25.75    1:22.14         16  
                  38.61     1:22.14 (43.53)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:25.41         15  
                  39.99     1:25.41 (45.42)                                        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:31.51    1:26.10         14  
                  40.69     1:26.10 (45.41)                                        
  6 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:27.58         13  
                  41.02     1:27.58 (46.56)                                        
  7 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:39.06    1:27.65        
                  40.95     1:27.65 (46.70)                                        
  8 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR          1:30.21    1:27.74        
                  15.37   1:27.74 (1:12.37)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR              1:30.85    1:28.38        
                  41.53     1:28.38 (46.85)                                        
 10 Prisco, Alexandra    8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:30.02        
                  41.74     1:30.02 (48.28)                                        
 11 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.10    1:30.58        
                  42.59     1:30.58 (47.99)                                        
 12 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:30.63        
                  43.37     1:30.63 (47.26)                                        
 13 Zamarbide, Sol       8 Sailfish-MR          1:39.88    1:30.72        
                  43.09     1:30.72 (47.63)                                        
 14 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:31.83    1:31.15        
                  44.22     1:31.15 (46.93)                                        
 15 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:31.46        
                  42.24     1:31.46 (49.22)                                        
 16 Morris Exeter, May   8 Sailfish-MR          1:31.65    1:34.72        
                  45.89     1:34.72 (48.83)                                        
 17 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR          1:33.94    1:34.97        
                  44.60     1:34.97 (50.37)                                        
 18 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.72    1:35.54        
                  43.91     1:35.54 (51.63)                                        
 19 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:36.02        
                  43.71     1:36.02 (52.31)                                        
 20 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:36.44        
                  44.40     1:36.44 (52.04)                                        
 21 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR              1:41.99    1:37.72        
                  45.01     1:37.72 (52.71)                                        
 22 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:38.29        
                  45.06     1:38.29 (53.23)                                        
 23 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:44.01    1:39.16        
                  45.29     1:39.16 (53.87)                                        
 24 Dougherty, Kate A    8 Sailfish-MR          1:51.32    1:39.50        
                  46.27     1:39.50 (53.23)                                        
 25 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:43.79    1:40.50        
                  47.62     1:40.50 (52.88)                                        
 26 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:53.36    1:41.08        
                  46.02     1:41.08 (55.06)                                        
 27 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:41.80        
                  47.93     1:41.80 (53.87)                                        
 28 Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR              1:49.37    1:42.22        
 29 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:42.29        
                  46.83     1:42.29 (55.46)                                        
 30 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:45.14    1:42.94        
                  47.45     1:42.94 (55.49)                                        
 31 Fear, Mia A          8 Sailfish-MR          2:05.80    1:45.04        
                  45.49     1:45.04 (59.55)                                        
 32 Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.92    1:45.63        
                  49.82     1:45.63 (55.81)                                        
 33 Khoury, Andrea       8 BASC-MR              1:42.40    1:46.31        
                  49.00     1:46.31 (57.31)                                        
 34 Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR              1:50.56    1:52.47        
                  51.61   1:52.47 (1:00.86)                                        
 35 McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:57.47        
 36 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          2:24.50    1:59.15        
                  53.80   1:59.15 (1:05.35)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR          1:52.01    1:59.83        
                  55.65   1:59.83 (1:04.18)                                        
 38 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR          2:09.16    2:01.35        
                  52.21   2:01.35 (1:09.14)                                        
 39 Prisco, Katherine    8 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:01.42        
                  54.13   2:01.42 (1:07.29)                                        
 40 Kontomanolis, Mich   8 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00    2:01.83        
                  53.16   2:01.83 (1:08.67)                                        
 41 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.25    2:02.54        
                  59.25   2:02.54 (1:03.29)                                        
 42 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR          2:17.67    2:15.24        
 43 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:17.49        
                1:04.93   2:17.49 (1:12.56)                                        
 44 Hill, Sasha A        6 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:18.10        
                1:02.01   2:18.10 (1:16.09)                                        
 45 White, Sheena J      8 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:33.21        
                1:11.94   2:33.21 (1:21.27)                                        
 46 Elliott, Aaliyah A   5 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:46.03        
                1:42.02   3:46.03 (2:04.01)                                        
 -- Keys, Cade I         7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                1:05.31        DQ (1:17.89)                                        
 -- Ibrahim, Sally       8 BASC-MR              1:56.42         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR              1:33.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            37.64      36.85         20  
  2 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                42.45      40.90         17  
  3 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            43.36      40.96         16  
  4 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                43.45      41.90         15  
  5 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                46.49      43.45         14  
  6 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            45.24      43.48         13  
  7 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                47.50      43.82        
  8 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                53.09      44.30        
  9 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                43.29      45.78        
 10 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            48.98      45.87        
 11 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                48.33      46.72        
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            54.28      47.14        
 13 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                46.84      47.36        
 14 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            48.87      47.79        
 15 Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR                51.42      47.91        
 16 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR                51.98      48.19        
 17 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR                57.96      48.35        
 18 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                52.03      50.28        
 19 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                54.13      50.35        
 20 Khoury, Andrea       8 BASC-MR                51.94      50.60        
 21 Morris Exeter, May   8 Sailfish-MR            51.31      50.68        
 22 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      50.59      50.88        
 23 Zamarbide, Sol       8 Sailfish-MR            57.67      50.93        
 24 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                58.42      50.97        
 25 Prisco, Alexandra    8 Sailfish-MR          1:07.56      51.28        
 26 Dougherty, Kate A    8 Sailfish-MR            56.73      51.91        
 27 McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR              1:05.00      52.21        
 28 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            54.95      52.33        
 29 Kontomanolis, Mich   8 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.00      52.55        
 30 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                57.62      53.21        
 31 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR               1:10.12      53.25        
 32 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                57.39      53.50        
 33 Prisco, Katherine    8 Sailfish-MR          1:08.32      53.61        
 34 Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR                59.94      55.59        
 35 Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR      59.70      56.72        
 36 Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR          1:02.12      56.97        
 37 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR          1:04.13      57.95        
 38 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR      54.02      59.92        
 39 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR            59.04    1:00.23        
 40 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:22.64    1:00.92        
 41 Hill, Sasha A        6 Sailfish-MR          1:06.14    1:03.07        
 42 Keys, Cade I         7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:04.73        
 43 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:11.96    1:07.08        
 44 White, Sheena J      8 BCSC-MD              1:20.56    1:16.26        
 45 Elliott, Aaliyah A   5 BCSC-MD              1:41.21    1:35.08        
 -- KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR          1:02.31         DQ        
 -- Fear, Mia A          8 Sailfish-MR          1:09.70         DQ        
 -- Ibrahim, Sally       8 BASC-MR              1:02.35         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                53.57         NS        
 -- Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                54.84         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            45.46      44.72         20  
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                46.72      45.49         17  
  3 Morris Exeter, May   8 Sailfish-MR            48.71      46.95         16  
  4 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            49.81      47.74         15  
  5 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            49.55      49.65         14  
  6 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                51.95      50.17         13  
  7 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      53.55      50.52        
  8 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            52.61      50.61        
  9 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                55.70      51.53        
 10 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                57.42      52.09        
 11 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR                    NT      52.27        
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            55.25      52.89        
 13 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:02.02      53.43        
 14 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            55.53      53.50        
 15 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                59.40      53.88        
 16 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR              1:01.04      56.01        
 17 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.71      57.77        
 18 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR              1:02.91      57.85        
 19 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                58.76      58.04        
 20 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR              1:09.99      58.62        
 21 Prisco, Katherine    8 Sailfish-MR          1:03.15      59.38        
 22 Prisco, Alexandra    8 Sailfish-MR          1:07.73    1:00.49        
 23 Dougherty, Kate A    8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:01.09        
 24 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:03.77    1:02.45        
 25 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              1:07.43    1:02.50        
 26 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:02.76        
 27 Khoury, Andrea       8 BASC-MR              1:12.00    1:03.77        
 28 Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR              1:12.00    1:03.96        
 29 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.99        
 30 McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:04.37        
 31 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:09.54        
 32 Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:23.86        
 33 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR          1:10.54    1:29.07        
 -- Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:07.88         DQ        
 -- KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR          1:16.45         DQ        
 -- Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:00.75         DQ        
 -- White, Sheena J      8 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
 -- Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09         DQ        
 -- Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:07.50         DQ        
 -- Ibrahim, Sally       8 BASC-MR              1:12.00         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                59.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                40.77      36.13         20  
  2 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            37.71      36.34         17  
  3 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                44.92      39.70         16  
  4 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                41.38      39.72         15  
  5 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            56.05      43.47         14  
  6 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                47.13      45.68         13  
  7 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                47.43      47.84        
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                55.45      48.04        
  9 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            50.22      48.17        
 10 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            52.34      49.08        
 11 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      49.98        
 12 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                53.26      50.08        
 13 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            52.12      51.40        
 14 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            56.06      54.49        
 15 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                49.00      54.62        
 16 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          1:00.13      57.32        
 17 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                58.39    1:00.69        
 18 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:01.43        
 19 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:01.75        
 20 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                51.00    1:02.57        
 21 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              1:02.69    1:03.16        
 22 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:27.88        
 23 White, Sheena J      8 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:29.13        
 -- Cimino, Izabella K   7 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
 -- Elliott, Aaliyah A   5 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                55.84         DQ        
 -- Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                43.87         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:22.18    1:21.25         20  
                  36.10     1:21.25 (45.15)                                        
  2 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:30.86    1:26.97         17  
                  39.98     1:26.97 (46.99)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:38.50    1:30.03         16  
                  41.23     1:30.03 (48.80)                                        
  4 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:34.14    1:31.73         15  
                  41.31     1:31.73 (50.42)                                        
  5 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR          1:32.54    1:32.69         14  
                  43.63     1:32.69 (49.06)                                        
  6 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:41.15    1:35.17         13  
                  45.65     1:35.17 (49.52)                                        
  7 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:40.37    1:36.44        
                  48.80     1:36.44 (47.64)                                        
  8 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR          1:47.24    1:38.76        
                  47.24     1:38.76 (51.52)                                        
  9 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:39.07    1:39.77        
                  50.22     1:39.77 (49.55)                                        
 10 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:43.30        
                  55.14     1:43.30 (48.16)                                        
 11 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.06    1:43.75        
                  50.77     1:43.75 (52.98)                                        
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR          2:10.39    1:43.97        
                  49.92     1:43.97 (54.05)                                        
 13 Balachandran, Isab   8 Sailfish-MR          1:51.12    1:44.57        
                  46.93     1:44.57 (57.64)                                        
 14 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:44.08    1:45.89        
                  46.42     1:45.89 (59.47)                                        
 15 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:48.24        
                  50.07     1:48.24 (58.17)                                        
 16 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.57        
                  50.31     1:48.57 (58.26)                                        
 17 Zamarbide, Sol       8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:48.97        
                  51.03     1:48.97 (57.94)                                        
 18 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:56.97        
                  55.89   1:56.97 (1:01.08)                                        
 19 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              2:07.37    2:00.36        
                  56.10   2:00.36 (1:04.26)                                        
 20 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          2:12.00    2:00.44        
                  53.85   2:00.44 (1:06.59)                                        
 21 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              2:04.60    2:00.70        
                  57.19   2:00.70 (1:03.51)                                        
 22 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    2:01.74        
                  56.75   2:01.74 (1:04.99)                                        
 23 Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR              2:22.00    2:14.79        
                1:02.27   2:14.79 (1:12.52)                                        
 24 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:23.11        
                1:08.30   2:23.11 (1:14.81)                                        
 -- White, Sheena J      8 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:15.27        DQ (1:31.84)                                        
 -- McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR              2:18.00         DQ        
                  57.10        DQ (1:09.77)                                        
 -- Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
                  44.92          DQ (58.31)                                        
 -- So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  49.55          DQ (52.36)                                        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          3:30.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:13.01        DQ (1:15.35)                                        
 -- Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:06.00        DQ (1:31.22)                                        
 -- Khoury, Andrea       8 BASC-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 -- Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR              2:16.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            29.35      29.22         20  
  2 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            30.05      30.20         17  
  3 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            30.59      30.38         16  
  4 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR            28.79      30.93         15  
  5 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                33.17      31.46         14  
  6 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            31.29      31.67         13  
  7 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            32.90      32.55        
  8 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 32.32      33.05        
  9 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                32.50      33.21        
 10 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR            32.38      33.24        
 10 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            32.66      33.24        
 12 Lier, Samantha M    10 Farmingdale-MR         33.47      33.36        
 13 Lancellotti, Lily   10 Farmingdale-MR         35.11      33.66        
 14 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                34.00      34.23        
 15 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            35.25      34.36        
 16 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                34.67      34.59        
 17 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                33.93      34.61        
 18 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                35.02      34.62        
 19 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                35.90      34.89        
 20 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                34.88      34.98        
 21 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR            37.41      34.99        
 22 Lopez, Selene       10 Sailfish-MR            33.92      35.17        
 23 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.37        
 24 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR                37.52      35.51        
 25 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR            34.33      35.78        
 26 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                39.55      35.90        
 27 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         36.11      36.06        
 28 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                37.12      36.08        
 29 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            37.37      36.40        
 30 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            37.67      36.47        
 31 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR         36.35      36.81        
 32 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.87      37.03        
 33 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            40.13      37.30        
 34 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      38.56      37.31        
 35 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                42.23      37.67        
 36 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                38.38      38.18        
 37 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                39.09      38.66        
 38 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.88        
 39 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            38.96      39.18        
 40 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                40.93      39.25        
 41 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                38.94      39.27        
 42 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                38.58      39.34        
 43 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                37.62      39.35        
 44 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 38.97      39.45        
 45 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                42.25      39.57        
 46 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                42.16      39.59        
 47 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            37.05      39.69        
 48 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                41.54      40.36        
 49 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                41.59      40.47        
 50 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                44.68      40.68        
 51 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR                41.17      40.84        
 52 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                42.34      40.96        
 53 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.16        
 54 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            39.94      41.41        
 55 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            41.16      41.47        
 56 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                44.84      42.89        
 57 LePique, Maya F      9 RedTails-MR            40.09      43.17        
 58 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                41.73      43.20        
 59 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR                47.19      43.97        
 60 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                45.21      44.05        
 61 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                44.45      44.30        
 62 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            41.21      44.53        
 63 Geraci, Ariana       9 Sailfish-MR            55.80      44.57        
 64 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                46.83      45.05        
 65 Geraci, Catherine    9 Sailfish-MR            55.17      45.25        
 66 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.88        
 67 White, Shantae K    10 BCSC-MD                49.18      46.11        
 68 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            48.83      47.11        
 69 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR            48.42      48.26        
 70 Ramos, Olivia H      9 Farmingdale-MR         51.62      50.09        
 71 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR            38.12      51.03        
 72 Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR            45.09      53.56        
 73 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR            53.57      55.24        
 74 Chatman, Anissa M    9 NFS-MR                 53.64      56.12        
 75 Bayley, Lauryn B    10 NFS-MR                 54.10      58.52        
 76 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR            50.09    1:01.81        
 -- Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR                41.54         NS        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                37.41         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                59.64      57.98         20  
                  27.59       57.98 (30.39)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:01.60    1:01.15         17  
                  28.99     1:01.15 (32.16)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:04.18    1:04.94         16  
                  31.04     1:04.94 (33.90)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:06.66         15  
                  31.50     1:06.66 (35.16)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:07.27         14  
                  32.80     1:07.27 (34.47)                                        
  6 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:08.26         13  
                  33.23     1:08.26 (35.03)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:10.62    1:08.28        
                  32.86     1:08.28 (35.42)                                        
  8 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:08.36        
                  32.86     1:08.36 (35.50)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.85        
                  32.84     1:08.85 (36.01)                                        
 10 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:11.80    1:09.11        
                  33.59     1:09.11 (35.52)                                        
 11 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:09.18        
                  33.45     1:09.18 (35.73)                                        
 12 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.15        
                  33.64     1:10.15 (36.51)                                        
 13 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:14.34    1:10.75        
                  33.63     1:10.75 (37.12)                                        
 14 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:10.02    1:11.88        
                  34.19     1:11.88 (37.69)                                        
 15 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:13.11        
                  34.56     1:13.11 (38.55)                                        
 16 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:14.16        
                  34.49     1:14.16 (39.67)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:14.27        
                  35.80     1:14.27 (38.47)                                        
 18 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:15.30    1:14.95        
                  36.35     1:14.95 (38.60)                                        
 19 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          1:17.61    1:15.13        
                  36.09     1:15.13 (39.04)                                        
 20 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR               1:14.55    1:15.82        
                  34.83     1:15.82 (40.99)                                        
 21 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:15.91        
                  35.82     1:15.91 (40.09)                                        
 22 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:17.54        
                  36.36     1:17.54 (41.18)                                        
 23 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              1:20.63    1:17.64        
                  37.29     1:17.64 (40.35)                                        
 24 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.68    1:18.06        
                  37.14     1:18.06 (40.92)                                        
 25 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:20.13    1:18.63        
                  36.38     1:18.63 (42.25)                                        
 26 Cedeno, Sofia        9 Sailfish-MR          1:17.56    1:19.29        
                  37.85     1:19.29 (41.44)                                        
 27 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR              1:19.42    1:19.72        
                  37.72     1:19.72 (42.00)                                        
 28 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:19.90        
                  37.34     1:19.90 (42.56)                                        
 29 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:19.79    1:19.95        
                  38.55     1:19.95 (41.40)                                        
 30 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              1:24.05    1:20.70        
                  38.98     1:20.70 (41.72)                                        
 31 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:25.90    1:20.71        
                  39.47     1:20.71 (41.24)                                        
 32 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR          1:25.83    1:21.11        
                  39.13     1:21.11 (41.98)                                        
 33 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:21.42        
                  39.10     1:21.42 (42.32)                                        
 34 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:21.97        
                  38.53     1:21.97 (43.44)                                        
 35 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:22.38        
                  38.80     1:22.38 (43.58)                                        
 36 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              1:26.28    1:22.83        
                  39.73     1:22.83 (43.10)                                        
 37 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:21.94    1:23.40        
                  38.59     1:23.40 (44.81)                                        
 38 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:23.42        
                  39.14     1:23.42 (44.28)                                        
 39 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:28.21    1:23.47        
                  38.55     1:23.47 (44.92)                                        
 40 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR          1:21.76    1:23.49        
                  37.04     1:23.49 (46.45)                                        
 41 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.21    1:23.85        
                  40.07     1:23.85 (43.78)                                        
 42 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR              1:27.37    1:24.60        
                  40.34     1:24.60 (44.26)                                        
 43 Lopez, Selene       10 Sailfish-MR          1:25.04    1:25.27        
                  39.00     1:25.27 (46.27)                                        
 44 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:25.38        
                  40.45     1:25.38 (44.93)                                        
 45 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.01    1:25.99        
                  39.65     1:25.99 (46.34)                                        
 46 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR          1:33.73    1:26.32        
                  39.17     1:26.32 (47.15)                                        
 47 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:27.90        
                  41.86     1:27.90 (46.04)                                        
 48 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.03        
                  41.98     1:28.03 (46.05)                                        
 49 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:27.66    1:28.27        
                  42.05     1:28.27 (46.22)                                        
 50 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.55    1:28.55        
                  41.19     1:28.55 (47.36)                                        
 51 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:26.72    1:28.64        
                  41.17     1:28.64 (47.47)                                        
 52 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               1:25.16    1:29.00        
                  42.76     1:29.00 (46.24)                                        
 53 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.12    1:29.49        
                  42.20     1:29.49 (47.29)                                        
 54 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.01    1:29.52        
                  42.49     1:29.52 (47.03)                                        
 55 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:29.77        
                  43.00     1:29.77 (46.77)                                        
 56 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:31.89    1:30.60        
                  42.32     1:30.60 (48.28)                                        
 57 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:31.53        
                  42.86     1:31.53 (48.67)                                        
 58 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.52    1:31.85        
                  45.94     1:31.85 (45.91)                                        
 59 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              1:35.77    1:32.18        
                  43.06     1:32.18 (49.12)                                        
 60 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR              1:32.89    1:32.89        
                  42.40     1:32.89 (50.49)                                        
 61 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.62    1:33.41        
                  45.67     1:33.41 (47.74)                                        
 62 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:33.89        
                  44.16     1:33.89 (49.73)                                        
 63 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:33.95        
                  45.40     1:33.95 (48.55)                                        
 64 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:34.82        
                  42.18     1:34.82 (52.64)                                        
 65 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR          1:35.14    1:37.14        
                  45.30     1:37.14 (51.84)                                        
 66 Prisco, Juliana K   10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:37.45        
 67 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:38.71        
                  46.27     1:38.71 (52.44)                                        
 68 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR          1:32.48    1:39.49        
                  45.65     1:39.49 (53.84)                                        
 69 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:39.87        
                  46.27     1:39.87 (53.60)                                        
 70 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:33.27    1:40.38        
                  46.61     1:40.38 (53.77)                                        
 71 LePique, Maya F      9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:41.61        
                  45.03     1:41.61 (56.58)                                        
 72 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.99    1:42.61        
                  48.35     1:42.61 (54.26)                                        
 73 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:35.98    1:42.62        
                  15.57   1:42.62 (1:27.05)                                        
 74 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.96    1:44.90        
                  46.80     1:44.90 (58.10)                                        
 75 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:45.43        
                  48.18     1:45.43 (57.25)                                        
 76 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.72    1:46.79        
                  48.15     1:46.79 (58.64)                                        
 77 Ramos, Olivia H      9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:49.08        
                  48.34   1:49.08 (1:00.74)                                        
 78 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.10    1:49.54        
                  52.13     1:49.54 (57.41)                                        
 79 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR          1:48.59    1:50.05        
                  50.24     1:50.05 (59.81)                                        
 80 White, Shantae K    10 BCSC-MD              1:49.52    1:50.08        
                  48.98   1:50.08 (1:01.10)                                        
 81 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR          2:00.56    1:52.47        
                  54.02     1:52.47 (58.45)                                        
 82 Geraci, Ariana       9 Sailfish-MR          2:01.00    1:52.62        
                  49.18   1:52.62 (1:03.44)                                        
 83 Geraci, Catherine    9 Sailfish-MR          2:03.10    1:52.78        
                  50.79   1:52.78 (1:01.99)                                        
 84 Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:59.66        
                  56.60   1:59.66 (1:03.06)                                        
 85 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          2:03.37    2:06.55        
 86 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:27.07        
                1:08.01   2:27.07 (1:19.06)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:11.10         NS        
 -- Afif, Sarah          9 BASC-MR              1:20.63         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            29.84      29.87         20  
  2 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                31.76      31.22         17  
  3 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            34.52      34.60         16  
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                35.40      34.61         15  
  5 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR            33.21      34.77         14  
  6 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            35.26      36.14         13  
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                38.43      36.37        
  8 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                37.98      36.88        
  9 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR            35.96      37.05        
 10 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            38.01      37.36        
 11 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                40.01      37.47        
 12 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            39.38      37.52        
 13 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                39.83      37.73        
 14 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                39.13      38.36        
 15 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            38.37      38.45        
 16 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                41.10      38.59        
 17 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                42.40      39.28        
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                40.97      39.50        
 19 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                44.42      39.74        
 20 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                40.62      39.78        
 21 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                44.09      39.79        
 22 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                49.66      39.89        
 23 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                44.62      40.27        
 24 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR                43.04      40.36        
 24 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                43.75      40.36        
 24 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                42.35      40.36        
 27 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                43.77      40.82        
 28 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 42.18      40.91        
 29 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                41.53      40.93        
 30 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR                41.31      40.95        
 31 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                43.42      41.00        
 32 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                43.35      41.06        
 33 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            44.93      41.16        
 34 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            43.31      41.24        
 35 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                42.98      41.42        
 36 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            41.56      41.69        
 36 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR            45.12      41.69        
 38 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                45.45      42.11        
 39 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            41.69      42.19        
 40 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                44.22      42.30        
 41 Cedeno, Sofia        9 Sailfish-MR            41.16      42.45        
 42 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR            42.22      42.49        
 43 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:02.06      42.63        
 44 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         44.13      42.93        
 45 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                49.25      43.02        
 46 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR                49.80      43.35        
 47 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                45.15      43.63        
 48 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                44.60      43.74        
 49 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.83        
 50 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                44.44      43.91        
 51 Lopez, Selene       10 Sailfish-MR            44.95      43.95        
 52 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                47.16      44.08        
 53 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.21      44.23        
 54 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            43.76      44.29        
 55 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            49.24      44.32        
 56 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                49.31      44.49        
 57 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                44.95      44.55        
 58 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                46.78      44.95        
 59 Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR                48.39      45.26        
 60 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.84      45.31        
 61 LePique, Maya F      9 RedTails-MR            50.09      45.76        
 62 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                51.14      45.89        
 63 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            45.74      45.90        
 64 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                51.03      46.02        
 65 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                47.75      46.41        
 66 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                45.35      46.74        
 67 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                45.75      46.76        
 68 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                45.36      46.84        
 69 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                51.50      47.13        
 70 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                51.18      47.27        
 71 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            48.45      47.32        
 72 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR                51.00      47.72        
 73 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.65      47.80        
 74 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                47.96      48.88        
 75 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                48.11      49.64        
 76 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            49.96      50.82        
 77 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                48.15      50.94        
 78 Geraci, Catherine    9 Sailfish-MR            57.00      51.23        
 79 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                50.44      51.41        
 80 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 51.33      51.73        
 81 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR            53.19      51.75        
 82 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.77      52.14        
 83 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                56.09      52.30        
 84 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR            52.98      53.29        
 85 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            58.53      53.88        
 86 Prisco, Juliana K   10 Sailfish-MR            54.22      55.34        
 87 Ramos, Olivia H      9 Farmingdale-MR         59.23      56.99        
 88 White, Shantae K    10 BCSC-MD              1:00.21      57.29        
 89 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR            59.97      58.35        
 90 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.53    1:03.48        
 91 Geraci, Ariana       9 Sailfish-MR            56.12    1:03.63        
 92 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:07.18        
 -- Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            35.53         DQ        
 -- Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR            55.09         DQ        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            40.88         NS        
 -- Afif, Sarah          9 BASC-MR                40.75         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:04.35         20  
                  31.22     1:04.35 (33.13)                                        
  2 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:08.72         17  
                  33.27     1:08.72 (35.45)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:11.15    1:09.74         16  
                  33.82     1:09.74 (35.92)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:11.84         15  
                  35.40     1:11.84 (36.44)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:15.50    1:14.29         14  
                  36.47     1:14.29 (37.82)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:16.53         13  
                  37.14     1:16.53 (39.39)                                        
  7 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:16.59        
                  37.65     1:16.59 (38.94)                                        
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR          1:13.03    1:17.06        
                  38.29     1:17.06 (38.77)                                        
  9 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          1:18.71    1:18.96        
                  37.53     1:18.96 (41.43)                                        
 10 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:20.19        
                  39.30     1:20.19 (40.89)                                        
 11 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.82    1:20.75        
                  39.26     1:20.75 (41.49)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:20.84        
                  38.94     1:20.84 (41.90)                                        
 13 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:21.02        
                  39.36     1:21.02 (41.66)                                        
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:22.24        
                  39.77     1:22.24 (42.47)                                        
 15 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.62        
                  40.75     1:22.62 (41.87)                                        
 16 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:23.40        
                  41.39     1:23.40 (42.01)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:20.67    1:24.05        
                  41.24     1:24.05 (42.81)                                        
 18 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:23.44    1:24.65        
                  40.26     1:24.65 (44.39)                                        
 19 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:24.34    1:25.26        
                  41.48     1:25.26 (43.78)                                        
 20 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:26.61        
                  43.10     1:26.61 (43.51)                                        
 21 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:26.69        
                  41.68     1:26.69 (45.01)                                        
 22 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.74    1:28.08        
                  41.14     1:28.08 (46.94)                                        
 23 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.04    1:28.50        
                  43.01     1:28.50 (45.49)                                        
 24 Lier, Samantha M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:29.19        
                  43.66     1:29.19 (45.53)                                        
 25 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:33.30    1:29.22        
                  43.42     1:29.22 (45.80)                                        
 26 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:30.59        
                  43.20     1:30.59 (47.39)                                        
 27 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:30.82    1:30.78        
                  43.28     1:30.78 (47.50)                                        
 28 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR              1:32.32    1:30.93        
                  44.50     1:30.93 (46.43)                                        
 29 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:29.18    1:31.38        
                  44.65     1:31.38 (46.73)                                        
 30 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              1:41.18    1:31.42        
                  43.70     1:31.42 (47.72)                                        
 31 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR          1:40.20    1:32.18        
                  45.26     1:32.18 (46.92)                                        
 32 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.21    1:32.78        
                  44.25     1:32.78 (48.53)                                        
 33 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:33.28        
                  45.82     1:33.28 (47.46)                                        
 34 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:33.75        
                  44.90     1:33.75 (48.85)                                        
 35 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR              1:35.01    1:33.81        
                  45.44     1:33.81 (48.37)                                        
 36 Lancellotti, Lily   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.22    1:34.06        
                  45.49     1:34.06 (48.57)                                        
 37 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.16    1:34.45        
                  46.62     1:34.45 (47.83)                                        
 38 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.14    1:34.95        
                  45.48     1:34.95 (49.47)                                        
 39 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:36.55    1:35.93        
                1:35.93         1:35.93 ( )                                        
 40 Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.13    1:36.18        
                  46.47     1:36.18 (49.71)                                        
 41 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR          1:36.66    1:36.37        
                1:36.37         1:36.37 ( )                                        
 42 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:36.50        
                  46.25     1:36.50 (50.25)                                        
 43 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:36.77        
                  48.22     1:36.77 (48.55)                                        
 44 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.87    1:37.18        
                  47.47     1:37.18 (49.71)                                        
 45 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:40.18    1:37.74        
 46 Lopez, Selene       10 Sailfish-MR          1:39.20    1:38.11        
                  47.11     1:38.11 (51.00)                                        
 47 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR              1:47.30    1:38.28        
                  49.01     1:38.28 (49.27)                                        
 48 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:39.67        
                  49.49     1:39.67 (50.18)                                        
 49 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:39.74    1:39.75        
                  48.30     1:39.75 (51.45)                                        
 50 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.72    1:40.19        
                1:40.19         1:40.19 ( )                                        
 51 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.05    1:40.39        
                1:40.39         1:40.39 ( )                                        
 52 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.48        
                  49.17     1:40.48 (51.31)                                        
 53 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.54    1:41.93        
                  48.75     1:41.93 (53.18)                                        
 54 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.91        
                  51.63     1:45.91 (54.28)                                        
 55 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:42.07    1:47.65        
                  52.45     1:47.65 (55.20)                                        
 56 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:53.53    1:48.32        
 57 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:39.95    1:48.74        
                  52.82     1:48.74 (55.92)                                        
 58 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.77    1:49.48        
 59 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.30    1:50.53        
                  54.86     1:50.53 (55.67)                                        
 60 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR          1:56.60    1:54.16        
                  53.83   1:54.16 (1:00.33)                                        
 61 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:58.59    1:57.01        
                  55.58   1:57.01 (1:01.43)                                        
 62 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          2:04.25    2:01.72        
                  57.07   2:01.72 (1:04.65)                                        
 -- Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          1:22.85         DQ        
                  38.79          DQ (41.40)                                        
 -- Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
                  56.67          DQ (54.72)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:25.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            34.66      35.06         20  
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                37.40      38.23         17  
  3 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            39.67      40.00         16  
  4 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                41.44      40.68         15  
  5 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            41.11      41.09         14  
  6 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 45.03      42.19         13  
  7 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            44.20      42.25        
  8 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR                44.44      43.58        
  9 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR                45.53      43.81        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                42.65      44.37        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                47.18      45.09        
 12 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                53.83      45.63        
 13 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.94      46.91        
 14 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                48.90      46.92        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.29      47.08        
 16 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.00      48.34        
 17 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                57.64      48.62        
 18 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                48.69      48.70        
 18 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                49.89      48.70        
 20 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            49.02      48.77        
 21 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            48.95      48.97        
 22 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                53.23      49.12        
 23 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                53.26      49.35        
 24 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR            51.59      49.79        
 25 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            51.69      50.01        
 26 LePique, Maya F      9 RedTails-MR            55.09      50.19        
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                52.34      50.99        
 28 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                51.85      51.43        
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                56.69      51.52        
 30 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         52.91      51.93        
 31 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                53.78      51.94        
 32 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR                49.36      52.07        
 33 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                50.95      52.23        
 34 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                52.61      52.49        
 35 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            52.49      52.53        
 36 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.86      52.75        
 37 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            54.43      52.77        
 38 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.89        
 39 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            54.49      53.11        
 40 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR                51.00      53.32        
 41 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 54.94      53.61        
 42 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                56.32      54.44        
 43 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                55.68      54.45        
 44 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                55.57      55.28        
 45 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR            55.09      56.23        
 46 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR              1:13.06      56.34        
 47 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                56.82      56.96        
 48 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                54.33      57.15        
 49 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                58.28      57.70        
 50 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            57.55      58.03        
 51 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      58.44        
 52 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                49.85      59.19        
 53 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                59.23    1:00.07        
 54 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                48.88    1:00.57        
 55 Lopez, Selene       10 Sailfish-MR            56.02    1:00.69        
 56 Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:00.99        
 57 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.06        
 58 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR                51.00    1:01.07        
 59 Ramos, Olivia H      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.61    1:01.58        
 -- White, Shantae K    10 BCSC-MD              1:18.93         DQ        
 -- Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                51.75         DQ        
 -- Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                49.99         NS        
 -- Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR          1:09.49         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            52.66         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:16.52         20  
                  36.52     1:16.52 (40.00)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:28.62    1:20.16         17  
                  38.15     1:20.16 (42.01)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.84    1:21.68         16  
                  38.86     1:21.68 (42.82)                                        
  4 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:25.52    1:25.67         15  
                  40.40     1:25.67 (45.27)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.52    1:27.37         14  
                  41.80     1:27.37 (45.57)                                        
  6 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:28.53    1:28.44         13  
                  43.32     1:28.44 (45.12)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:28.50    1:29.57        
                  42.84     1:29.57 (46.73)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:30.09    1:31.01        
                  42.84     1:31.01 (48.17)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.54    1:31.27        
                  44.17     1:31.27 (47.10)                                        
 10 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR              1:42.15    1:34.10        
                  46.00     1:34.10 (48.10)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:51.25    1:34.19        
                  44.23     1:34.19 (49.96)                                        
 12 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:34.24        
                  44.68     1:34.24 (49.56)                                        
 13 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.42        
                  45.82     1:34.42 (48.60)                                        
 14 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:34.57        
                  45.05     1:34.57 (49.52)                                        
 15 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:36.08        
                  46.07     1:36.08 (50.01)                                        
 16 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.13    1:37.19        
                  45.74     1:37.19 (51.45)                                        
 17 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:42.24    1:37.36        
                  47.08     1:37.36 (50.28)                                        
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.44    1:40.45        
                  48.66     1:40.45 (51.79)                                        
 19 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:44.21    1:40.47        
                  47.71     1:40.47 (52.76)                                        
 20 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.66    1:41.36        
                  48.57     1:41.36 (52.79)                                        
 21 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.29    1:43.19        
                  49.12     1:43.19 (54.07)                                        
 22 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.70    1:43.37        
                  49.27     1:43.37 (54.10)                                        
 23 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              2:20.98    1:43.94        
                  48.61     1:43.94 (55.33)                                        
 24 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:46.01    1:44.21        
                  51.14     1:44.21 (53.07)                                        
 25 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.80    1:44.45        
                  49.07     1:44.45 (55.38)                                        
 26 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.25    1:44.91        
                  49.32     1:44.91 (55.59)                                        
 27 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:47.26    1:45.05        
                  49.57     1:45.05 (55.48)                                        
 28 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:53.78    1:45.43        
                  51.09     1:45.43 (54.34)                                        
 29 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:37.92    1:45.61        
                  50.46     1:45.61 (55.15)                                        
 30 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.45    1:45.72        
                  49.30     1:45.72 (56.42)                                        
 31 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:52.99    1:45.99        
                  50.96     1:45.99 (55.03)                                        
 32 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              2:03.92    1:46.06        
                  48.97     1:46.06 (57.09)                                        
 33 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:46.15        
                  50.85     1:46.15 (55.30)                                        
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.92    1:46.68        
                  51.41     1:46.68 (55.27)                                        
 35 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.43    1:47.17        
                  51.04     1:47.17 (56.13)                                        
 36 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:53.03    1:50.57        
                  53.29     1:50.57 (57.28)                                        
 37 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          2:11.06    1:51.09        
                  51.39     1:51.09 (59.70)                                        
 38 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:56.03    1:51.44        
                  53.19     1:51.44 (58.25)                                        
 39 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:53.39        
                  53.70     1:53.39 (59.69)                                        
 40 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:57.08    1:53.40        
                  53.37   1:53.40 (1:00.03)                                        
 41 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              2:18.20    1:57.44        
                  54.71   1:57.44 (1:02.73)                                        
 42 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:53.44    1:57.93        
                  56.67   1:57.93 (1:01.26)                                        
 43 Prisco, Juliana K   10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:58.11        
                  55.49   1:58.11 (1:02.62)                                        
 44 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              2:24.45    1:59.38        
                  56.81   1:59.38 (1:02.57)                                        
 45 Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.44        
                  57.47   2:00.44 (1:02.97)                                        
 46 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.98        
                  56.27   2:02.98 (1:06.71)                                        
 47 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    2:06.73        
                  56.63   2:06.73 (1:10.10)                                        
 48 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              2:15.34    2:07.27        
                  59.94   2:07.27 (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  49.18          DQ (56.12)                                        
 -- Lopez, Selene       10 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:03.36        DQ (1:08.37)                                        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.89         DQ        
                  47.92          DQ (54.01)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:45.91         NS        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:43.91         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                29.68      30.14         20  
  2 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            31.99      30.98         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            32.32      32.48         16  
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                32.96      33.16         15  
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            33.21      33.77         14  
  6 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR                37.84      35.21         13  
  7 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            36.16      35.34        
  8 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            36.25      35.36        
  9 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                37.02      35.62        
 10 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                37.24      35.97        
 11 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                36.62      36.33        
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                37.97      36.61        
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR            32.03      36.92        
 14 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                42.37      37.58        
 15 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 41.09      37.86        
 16 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                39.36      38.29        
 17 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                41.71      38.44        
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                37.48      38.98        
 19 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR                38.50      39.09        
 20 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                40.43      39.86        
 21 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR            39.91      40.17        
 22 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            44.77      40.41        
 23 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                40.75      40.59        
 24 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                47.15      40.68        
 25 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            43.94      41.15        
 26 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                44.87      41.21        
 27 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                40.07      41.96        
 28 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR                55.99      42.10        
 29 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                48.08      42.99        
 30 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                41.63      43.18        
 31 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                45.90      43.19        
 32 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                50.74      43.42        
 33 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                49.09      43.52        
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                51.08      44.09        
 35 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                50.96      44.56        
 36 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                46.88      44.69        
 37 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                46.90      44.73        
 38 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                47.34      44.79        
 39 Cedeno, Sofia        9 Sailfish-MR            43.59      44.84        
 40 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR                47.30      44.85        
 41 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                44.54      45.13        
 42 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                47.35      45.31        
 43 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                43.57      45.52        
 44 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 44.65      46.96        
 45 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR            50.30      47.22        
 46 Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR                50.67      47.61        
 47 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      48.67        
 48 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                57.02      48.76        
 49 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            51.22      48.82        
 50 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                52.21      49.63        
 51 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                55.65      50.10        
 52 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.74      50.49        
 53 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                55.79      51.00        
 54 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                50.00      51.19        
 55 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR                53.53      51.36        
 56 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                55.88      51.73        
 57 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            51.36      52.55        
 58 LePique, Maya F      9 RedTails-MR            55.09      55.10        
 59 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            59.96      55.99        
 60 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR            51.59      57.34        
 61 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:01.88      58.18        
 62 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                48.99      58.44        
 63 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            50.75    1:00.49        
 64 White, Shantae K    10 BCSC-MD              1:03.00    1:04.48        
 65 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:03.53    1:05.26        
 66 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:14.71    1:09.35        
 -- Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         43.09         DQ        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            55.09         DQ        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            46.79         NS        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR            37.19         NS        
 -- Afif, Sarah          9 BASC-MR                53.38         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:09.40         20  
                  32.31     1:09.40 (37.09)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:09.89         17  
                  33.26     1:09.89 (36.63)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:12.15         16  
                  33.08     1:12.15 (39.07)                                        
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:18.87         15  
                  37.36     1:18.87 (41.51)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.43    1:19.98         14  
                  37.81     1:19.98 (42.17)                                        
  6 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.53    1:21.80         13  
                  37.13     1:21.80 (44.67)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:23.82        
                  38.97     1:23.82 (44.85)                                        
  8 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:30.24    1:25.15        
                  38.79     1:25.15 (46.36)                                        
  9 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:29.53    1:26.40        
                  40.63     1:26.40 (45.77)                                        
 10 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:27.81    1:26.97        
                  39.40     1:26.97 (47.57)                                        
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:30.53        
                  42.56     1:30.53 (47.97)                                        
 12 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:30.77        
                  40.77     1:30.77 (50.00)                                        
 13 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.96        
                  44.78     1:33.96 (49.18)                                        
 14 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:34.33        
                  41.58     1:34.33 (52.75)                                        
 15 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR              1:32.76    1:35.79        
                  43.13     1:35.79 (52.66)                                        
 16 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:40.27    1:37.08        
                  44.11     1:37.08 (52.97)                                        
 17 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:37.09        
                  16.69   1:37.09 (1:20.40)                                        
 18 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:38.30        
                  44.91     1:38.30 (53.39)                                        
 19 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:57.46    1:42.51        
                  43.06     1:42.51 (59.45)                                        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.20        
                  47.08     1:43.20 (56.12)                                        
 21 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:51.65    1:56.21        
                  52.50   1:56.21 (1:03.71)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:37.21         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:07.56         20  
                  31.08     1:07.56 (36.48)                                        
  2 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:10.32         17  
                  31.41     1:10.32 (38.91)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.90         16  
                  33.96     1:12.90 (38.94)                                        
  4 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:16.76    1:16.67         15  
                  36.04     1:16.67 (40.63)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:20.33    1:18.36         14  
                  35.49     1:18.36 (42.87)                                        
  6 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.32    1:19.15         13  
                  37.66     1:19.15 (41.49)                                        
  7 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:18.71    1:19.74        
                  38.05     1:19.74 (41.69)                                        
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR          1:11.27    1:19.93        
                  36.73     1:19.93 (43.20)                                        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:19.98        
                  37.40     1:19.98 (42.58)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:22.15    1:20.19        
                  36.72     1:20.19 (43.47)                                        
 11 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:22.70    1:20.42        
                  37.22     1:20.42 (43.20)                                        
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:20.76        
                  38.34     1:20.76 (42.42)                                        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:22.29        
                  38.36     1:22.29 (43.93)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:22.87        
                  38.93     1:22.87 (43.94)                                        
 15 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:30.75    1:22.88        
                  37.66     1:22.88 (45.22)                                        
 16 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:23.18        
                  39.29     1:23.18 (43.89)                                        
 17 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.97        
                  38.23     1:23.97 (45.74)                                        
 18 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR               1:29.10    1:24.29        
                  39.70     1:24.29 (44.59)                                        
 19 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:24.93        
                  38.30     1:24.93 (46.63)                                        
 20 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:25.43        
                  40.34     1:25.43 (45.09)                                        
 21 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR              1:28.56    1:25.53        
                  42.76     1:25.53 (42.77)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.47    1:25.70        
                  41.09     1:25.70 (44.61)                                        
 23 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.65    1:25.99        
                  39.22     1:25.99 (46.77)                                        
 24 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.31    1:27.93        
                  40.18     1:27.93 (47.75)                                        
 25 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:28.93        
                  41.88     1:28.93 (47.05)                                        
 26 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:29.43        
                  40.83     1:29.43 (48.60)                                        
 27 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.54    1:29.56        
                  42.35     1:29.56 (47.21)                                        
 28 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:29.75        
                  40.72     1:29.75 (49.03)                                        
 29 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.56    1:30.07        
                  40.96     1:30.07 (49.11)                                        
 30 Lier, Samantha M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:30.10        
                  41.38     1:30.10 (48.72)                                        
 31 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.31        
                  44.05     1:30.31 (46.26)                                        
 32 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:29.13    1:30.65        
                  44.13     1:30.65 (46.52)                                        
 33 Lancellotti, Lily   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.00    1:31.09        
                  43.49     1:31.09 (47.60)                                        
 34 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.77    1:31.63        
                  41.64     1:31.63 (49.99)                                        
 35 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              2:08.94    1:31.65        
                  42.74     1:31.65 (48.91)                                        
 36 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:40.62    1:31.73        
                  41.63     1:31.73 (50.10)                                        
 37 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:57.80    1:31.88        
                  42.82     1:31.88 (49.06)                                        
 38 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.42        
                  42.52     1:32.42 (49.90)                                        
 39 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:32.97        
                  16.57   1:32.97 (1:16.40)                                        
 40 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.23        
                  45.35     1:33.23 (47.88)                                        
 41 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR              1:57.99    1:33.24        
                  44.31     1:33.24 (48.93)                                        
 42 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.68        
                  44.04     1:33.68 (49.64)                                        
 43 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.74        
                  45.51     1:33.74 (48.23)                                        
 44 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR          1:38.00    1:35.02        
                  46.02     1:35.02 (49.00)                                        
 45 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.83    1:35.85        
                  44.61     1:35.85 (51.24)                                        
 46 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:47.54    1:36.41        
                  44.07     1:36.41 (52.34)                                        
 47 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              1:54.04    1:36.53        
                  46.98     1:36.53 (49.55)                                        
 48 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:36.60        
                  41.40     1:36.60 (55.20)                                        
 49 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.28    1:37.28        
                  43.94     1:37.28 (53.34)                                        
 50 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.83        
                  45.58     1:37.83 (52.25)                                        
 51 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.36        
                  45.32     1:38.36 (53.04)                                        
 52 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:41.66    1:38.96        
                  48.99     1:38.96 (49.97)                                        
 53 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:43.31    1:39.56        
                  47.20     1:39.56 (52.36)                                        
 54 Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.28        
                  46.63     1:40.28 (53.65)                                        
 55 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.89    1:40.55        
                  47.05     1:40.55 (53.50)                                        
 56 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.69        
                  49.34     1:40.69 (51.35)                                        
 57 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:38.13    1:40.95        
                  47.05     1:40.95 (53.90)                                        
 58 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               2:07.85    1:41.18        
                  48.95     1:41.18 (52.23)                                        
 59 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR              1:34.99    1:42.06        
                  45.94     1:42.06 (56.12)                                        
 60 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:47.42    1:42.64        
                  50.62     1:42.64 (52.02)                                        
 61 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.19        
                  48.49     1:44.19 (55.70)                                        
 62 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.47        
                  47.82     1:45.47 (57.65)                                        
 63 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.60        
                  47.79     1:45.60 (57.81)                                        
 64 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:45.71        
                  52.56     1:45.71 (53.15)                                        
 65 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:46.05        
                  48.42     1:46.05 (57.63)                                        
 66 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.97    1:46.26        
                  51.91     1:46.26 (54.35)                                        
 67 LePique, Maya F      9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:46.76        
                  52.56     1:46.76 (54.20)                                        
 68 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:47.99        
                  53.32     1:47.99 (54.67)                                        
 69 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:48.18        
                  49.57     1:48.18 (58.61)                                        
 70 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR          1:46.78    1:49.28        
                  52.13     1:49.28 (57.15)                                        
 71 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:54.85    1:49.73        
                  48.93   1:49.73 (1:00.80)                                        
 72 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:50.06        
                  53.04     1:50.06 (57.02)                                        
 73 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          2:07.11    1:50.09        
                  51.93     1:50.09 (58.16)                                        
 74 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:50.66        
                  57.74     1:50.66 (52.92)                                        
 75 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.00    1:52.76        
                  51.67   1:52.76 (1:01.09)                                        
 76 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:58.18        
                  59.11     1:58.18 (59.07)                                        
 77 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR          2:03.12    2:03.65        
                  59.39   2:03.65 (1:04.26)                                        
 78 Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    2:08.18        
                1:02.38   2:08.18 (1:05.80)                                        
 79 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          2:13.82    2:08.45        
                  56.39   2:08.45 (1:12.06)                                        
 -- Geraci, Catherine    9 Sailfish-MR          2:40.15         DQ        
                  55.92        DQ (1:09.20)                                        
 -- Geraci, Ariana       9 Sailfish-MR          2:37.18         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  58.22        DQ (1:07.80)                                        
 -- Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.05          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.25          DQ (54.14)                                        
 -- Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR          1:34.70         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  41.68          DQ (58.83)                                        
 -- White, Shantae K    10 BCSC-MD              2:12.73         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.79          DQ (53.02)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:24.32         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR          1:35.88         NS        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              1:55.99         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          2:16.88    2:15.56 ZQ      20  
                  31.21     1:06.06 (34.85)     1:40.35 (34.29)     2:15.56 (35.21)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          2:18.75    2:17.40 ZQ      17  
                  32.04     1:06.81 (34.77)     1:42.54 (35.73)     2:17.40 (34.86)
  3 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          2:19.65    2:23.52 ZQ      16  
                  32.90     1:09.49 (36.59)     1:46.94 (37.45)     2:23.52 (36.58)
  4 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          2:28.62    2:25.11 ZQ      15  
                  32.46     1:09.19 (36.73)     1:47.35 (38.16)     2:25.11 (37.76)
  5 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          2:30.51    2:29.09 JO      14  
                  32.36     1:09.75 (37.39)     1:49.55 (39.80)     2:29.09 (39.54)
  6 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          2:44.30    2:29.51 JO      13  
                  33.69     1:12.38 (38.69)     1:51.74 (39.36)     2:29.51 (37.77)
  7 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              2:37.75    2:29.54 JO     
                  34.37     1:11.61 (37.24)     1:51.69 (40.08)     2:29.54 (37.85)
  8 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          2:28.96    2:33.52 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.97 (38.81)     1:53.60 (40.63)     2:33.52 (39.92)
  9 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          2:36.06    2:34.40 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.08 (39.40)     1:54.90 (40.82)     2:34.40 (39.50)
 10 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              2:41.90    2:37.72 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.90 (40.05)     1:57.00 (41.10)     2:37.72 (40.72)
 11 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          3:11.02    2:38.40 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.77 (40.30)     1:57.09 (41.32)     2:38.40 (41.31)
 12 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          2:46.27    2:38.44 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.60 (40.53)     1:58.02 (41.42)     2:38.44 (40.42)
 13 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:41.34 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.02 (40.56)     1:59.89 (42.87)     2:41.34 (41.45)
 14 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              2:44.64    2:42.85 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.55 (42.09)     2:01.95 (42.40)     2:42.85 (40.90)
 15 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              2:46.24    2:44.22 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.24 (41.48)     2:01.29 (44.05)     2:44.22 (42.93)
 16 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          2:50.28    2:45.90 SILV   
                  36.20     1:19.97 (43.77)     2:05.50 (45.53)     2:45.90 (40.40)
 17 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          2:59.04    2:46.66 SILV   
                  37.74     1:21.14 (43.40)     2:04.98 (43.84)     2:46.66 (41.68)
 18 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              2:53.90    2:48.10 SILV   
                  36.73     1:19.55 (42.82)     2:04.65 (45.10)     2:48.10 (43.45)
 19 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR               2:42.15    2:48.39 SILV   
                  35.25     1:18.02 (42.77)     2:04.99 (46.97)     2:48.39 (43.40)
 20 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:49.18 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.06 (43.50)     2:06.47 (45.41)     2:49.18 (42.71)
 21 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              2:57.85    2:52.10        
                  39.51     1:24.41 (44.90)     2:10.46 (46.05)     2:52.10 (41.64)
 22 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              2:53.25    2:53.10        
                  38.18     1:22.07 (43.89)     2:07.84 (45.77)     2:53.10 (45.26)
 23 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:53.43        
                  37.34     1:22.14 (44.80)     2:09.27 (47.13)     2:53.43 (44.16)
 24 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              3:00.23    2:55.25        
                  38.93     1:23.90 (44.97)     2:09.95 (46.05)     2:55.25 (45.30)
 25 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              2:53.96    2:56.19        
                  38.59     1:24.25 (45.66)     2:10.79 (46.54)     2:56.19 (45.40)
 26 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    2:56.86        
                  38.30     1:23.76 (45.46)     2:11.84 (48.08)     2:56.86 (45.02)
 27 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:58.99        
                  38.72     1:24.60 (45.88)     2:13.79 (49.19)     2:58.99 (45.20)
 28 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    2:59.62        
                  39.48     1:25.38 (45.90)     2:15.35 (49.97)     2:59.62 (44.27)
 29 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              2:59.82    3:00.42        
                  36.97     1:22.57 (45.60)     2:13.11 (50.54)     3:00.42 (47.31)
 30 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    3:01.14        
                  40.16     1:26.16 (46.00)     2:14.03 (47.87)     3:01.14 (47.11)
 31 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.91        
                  41.00     1:28.01 (47.01)     2:15.45 (47.44)     3:01.91 (46.46)
 32 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              3:08.21    3:04.04        
                  40.36     1:26.92 (46.56)     2:17.02 (50.10)     3:04.04 (47.02)
 33 Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.07        
                  39.72     1:25.55 (45.83)     2:15.43 (49.88)     3:05.07 (49.64)
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:08.42        
                  40.89     1:28.02 (47.13)     2:17.05 (49.03)     3:08.42 (51.37)
 35 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              3:04.78    3:11.38        
                  43.36     1:33.23 (49.87)     2:23.71 (50.48)     3:11.38 (47.67)
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          2:57.91         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:28.14 JO      20  
                  33.75     1:10.12 (36.37)     1:53.52 (43.40)     2:28.14 (34.62)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          2:32.61    2:28.62 JO      17  
                  32.86     1:10.79 (37.93)     1:55.38 (44.59)     2:28.62 (33.24)
  3 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          2:41.89    2:41.95 JO      16  
                  33.60     1:14.74 (41.14)     2:03.95 (49.21)     2:41.95 (38.00)
  4 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          2:47.85    2:45.06 JO      15  
                  34.57     1:14.81 (40.24)     2:07.98 (53.17)     2:45.06 (37.08)
  5 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          2:57.82    2:46.87 JO      14  
                  37.20     1:17.89 (40.69)     2:08.23 (50.34)     2:46.87 (38.64)
  6 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:48.48 JO      13  
                  38.05     1:19.34 (41.29)     2:09.74 (50.40)     2:48.48 (38.74)
  7 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          2:51.36    2:50.44 SILV   
                  36.97     1:21.44 (44.47)     2:13.18 (51.74)     2:50.44 (37.26)
  8 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          3:04.29    2:51.91 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.89 (41.59)     2:12.55 (53.66)     2:51.91 (39.36)
  9 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          2:57.58    2:55.84 SILV   
                  40.10     1:25.67 (45.57)     2:16.11 (50.44)     2:55.84 (39.73)
 10 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.62        
                  41.11     1:24.58 (43.47)     2:16.96 (52.38)     2:56.62 (39.66)
 11 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.64        
                  37.91     1:24.97 (47.06)     2:17.81 (52.84)     2:58.64 (40.83)
 12 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              3:01.02    3:00.89        
                  41.73     1:29.38 (47.65)     2:20.77 (51.39)     3:00.89 (40.12)
 13 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          3:04.69    3:01.10        
                  40.97     1:27.28 (46.31)     2:20.95 (53.67)     3:01.10 (40.15)
 14 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.12        
                  39.03     1:23.85 (44.82)     2:22.79 (58.94)     3:04.12 (41.33)
 15 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:05.11        
                  44.16     1:32.30 (48.14)     2:27.15 (54.85)     3:05.11 (37.96)
 16 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR               3:25.67    3:05.70        
                  43.30     1:32.84 (49.54)     2:25.43 (52.59)     3:05.70 (40.27)
 17 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:06.05        
                  45.16     1:31.58 (46.42)     2:26.03 (54.45)     3:06.05 (40.02)
 18 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.23        
                  47.54     1:34.56 (47.02)     2:32.34 (57.78)     3:10.23 (37.89)
 19 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              3:14.92    3:10.56        
                  41.77     1:29.72 (47.95)     2:26.54 (56.82)     3:10.56 (44.02)
 20 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.83        
                  44.92     1:33.37 (48.45)     2:28.55 (55.18)     3:10.83 (42.28)
 21 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:11.24        
                  41.54     1:29.99 (48.45)     2:26.73 (56.74)     3:11.24 (44.51)
 22 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              3:19.45    3:11.48        
                  42.43     1:30.45 (48.02)     2:26.08 (55.63)     3:11.48 (45.40)
 23 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          3:12.65    3:13.58        
                  45.93     1:33.54 (47.61)     2:30.43 (56.89)     3:13.58 (43.15)
 24 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              3:17.97    3:15.41        
                  44.71     1:34.39 (49.68)     2:32.42 (58.03)     3:15.41 (42.99)
 25 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:15.55        
                  42.85     1:34.58 (51.73)     2:32.11 (57.53)     3:15.55 (43.44)
 26 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.96        
                  49.13     1:37.18 (48.05)     2:32.65 (55.47)     3:16.96 (44.31)
 27 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.70        
                  44.91     1:34.08 (49.17)   2:34.33 (1:00.25)     3:18.70 (44.37)
 28 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:22.73        
                  47.72     1:37.03 (49.31)   2:38.51 (1:01.48)     3:22.73 (44.22)
 29 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:23.50        
                  44.57     1:36.37 (51.80)     2:35.09 (58.72)     3:23.50 (48.41)
 30 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:24.28        
                  45.59     1:37.55 (51.96)     2:36.68 (59.13)     3:24.28 (47.60)
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:29.70        
                  50.83     1:47.74 (56.91)     2:41.53 (53.79)     3:29.70 (48.17)
 32 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:31.15        
                  49.18     1:41.03 (51.85)   2:41.89 (1:00.86)     3:31.15 (49.26)
 33 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:34.14        
                  51.58     1:48.42 (56.84)     2:44.18 (55.76)     3:34.14 (49.96)
 34 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:35.07        
                  50.13     1:46.26 (56.13)   2:47.48 (1:01.22)     3:35.07 (47.59)
 -- Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          2:47.34         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  35.88     1:18.19 (42.31)     2:06.49 (48.30)          DQ (38.93)
 -- Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  49.72     1:42.51 (52.79)     2:39.77 (57.26)          DQ (47.77)
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          2:56.17         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.84    1:56.03        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 10           2) Youssef, Lara S 10             
     3) Falcao, Isabella L 10           4) Fan, Catherine 10              
                  28.66       58.49 (29.83)     1:28.39 (29.90)     1:56.03 (27.64)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.07    1:59.91        
     1) Gregorace, Sophia R 10          2) Gellineau, Briana N 10         
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 10          4) Competello, Madeline G 10      
                  31.05     1:01.58 (30.53)     1:33.43 (31.85)     1:59.91 (26.48)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:21.54    2:15.39        
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 10            2) Catalan, Kimberly 9            
     3) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 9           4) Kim, Olivia L 10               
                  34.19     1:09.76 (35.57)     1:44.59 (34.83)     2:15.39 (30.80)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:14.89    2:15.49        
     1) Morisi, Kiani B 10              2) Brown, Alana E 10              
     3) Katevatis, Zoe R 10             4) Piantanida, Carlotta 10        
                  32.62     1:10.23 (37.61)     1:43.57 (33.34)     2:15.49 (31.92)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:24.98    2:15.54        
     1) Karras, Sophia O 9              2) Cash, Joanie 9                 
     3) Caamano, Angeline 9             4) Martinez, Mia N 10             
                  34.62     1:06.51 (31.89)     1:40.55 (34.04)     2:15.54 (34.99)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:23.46    2:18.47        
     1) Coloma, Victoria 10             2) Valdez, Matiana K 9            
     3) Sobhy, Sabina M 10              4) Galiatsatos, Christina 10      
                  32.22     1:08.92 (36.70)     1:45.35 (36.43)     2:18.47 (33.12)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:18.09    2:18.70        
     1) Leal, Nancy 10                  2) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 9    
     3) Liranzo, Natalia Y 9            4) Suzana, Arlene 10              
                  34.28     1:09.13 (34.85)     1:46.83 (37.70)     2:18.70 (31.87)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:29.86    2:30.82        
     1) Gonciarz, Isabella 9            2) Liu, Laura B 8                 
     3) Lee, Jenny 10                   4) Carabasu, Helen N 10           
                  42.00     1:18.69 (36.69)     1:56.24 (37.55)     2:30.82 (34.58)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:25.80    2:31.46        
     1) Fox, Rieley 10                  2) Nakken, Lena 9                 
     3) Stroub, Mia R 9                 4) Dolan, Mary 10                 
                  34.37     1:17.64 (43.27)     1:59.72 (42.08)     2:31.46 (31.74)
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:41.12    2:34.56        
     1) Thieke, Shannon E 10            2) McNamara, Jane 9               
     3) O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 8          4) Deignan, Anna E 10             
                  36.39     1:19.23 (42.84)     1:58.49 (39.26)     2:34.56 (36.07)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:36.09    2:35.64        
     1) Xu, Jessica 10                  2) Keys, Chimene H 10             
     3) LePique, Maya F 9               4) Martinez, Xitlali E 10         
                  39.57     1:21.43 (41.86)     1:58.15 (36.72)     2:35.64 (37.49)
 12 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:35.27    2:37.59        
     1) Duver, Sophia E 10              2) Kelly, Grace K 7               
     3) Sheridan, Ally 10               4) Kelly, Alanna M 9              
                  37.71     1:23.38 (45.67)     2:00.69 (37.31)     2:37.59 (36.90)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        2:40.09    3:00.57        
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 10         2) Habtu, Lena A 8                
     3) Brito, Mia G 10                 4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 10         
                  45.49     1:34.99 (49.50)     2:20.24 (45.25)     3:00.57 (40.33)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'D'        3:00.09    3:48.21        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 7             2) Dupres, Leah S 10              
     3) Habtu, Naomi A 10               4) Li, Bridget 9                  
                  58.35     1:53.94 (55.59)   2:55.21 (1:01.27)     3:48.21 (53.00)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:04.96         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 10           2) Wang, Kathryn 10               
     3) Chong, Vanessa 9                4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                  31.48     1:01.85 (30.37)     1:35.21 (33.36)          DQ (31.20)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:14.11         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Yuen, Valerie A 10              2) Yanza, Ayleen 10               
     3) Chen, Kira 8                    4) Fernandez, Samantha 9          
                  32.04     1:12.73 (40.69)     1:41.45 (28.72)          DQ (33.42)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:09.65    2:06.53        
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 10          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 10              4) Falcao, Isabella L 10          
                  31.64     1:06.15 (34.51)     1:37.47 (31.32)     2:06.53 (29.06)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.75    2:13.86        
     1) Competello, Madeline G 10       2) Gregorace, Sophia R 10         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 10                4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 10         
                  31.21     1:08.50 (37.29)     1:43.39 (34.89)     2:13.86 (30.47)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:20.95    2:22.35        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 10           2) Yuen, Valerie A 10             
     3) Yanza, Ayleen 10                4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                  36.58     1:17.62 (41.04)     1:51.18 (33.56)     2:22.35 (31.17)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:30.46    2:30.01        
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 10            2) Morisi, Kiani B 10             
     3) Piantanida, Carlotta 10         4) Gellineau, Briana N 10         
                  38.00     1:21.23 (43.23)     1:59.71 (38.48)     2:30.01 (30.30)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:42.02    2:37.65        
     1) Sobhy, Sabina M 10              2) McNicholas, Olivia A 10        
     3) Galiatsatos, Christina 10       4) Coloma, Victoria 10            
                  44.59     1:29.91 (45.32)     2:05.88 (35.97)     2:37.65 (31.77)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:34.75    2:40.93        
     1) Katevatis, Zoe R 10             2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 8      
     3) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 9           4) Brown, Alana E 10              
                  40.54     1:25.96 (45.42)     2:08.89 (42.93)     2:40.93 (32.04)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:44.09    2:43.25        
     1) Keys, Chimene H 10              2) Suzana, Arlene 10              
     3) Gutierrez, Stephanie 10         4) Leal, Nancy 10                 
                  44.47     1:23.76 (39.29)     2:05.12 (41.36)     2:43.25 (38.13)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:55.70    2:48.22        
     1) Eng, Alina M 9                  2) Dileone, Alexa 10              
     3) Lier, Samantha M 10             4) Lancellotti, Lily M 10         
                  46.57     1:37.09 (50.52)     2:14.27 (37.18)     2:48.22 (33.95)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:57.73    2:56.09        
     1) Duver, Sophia E 10              2) Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J 9      
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 9            4) Kelly, Alanna M 9              
                  45.69     1:31.69 (46.00)     2:16.55 (44.86)     2:56.09 (39.54)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:02.40    2:56.53        
     1) Skala, Sarah M 9                2) Bowers, Brooke H 10            
     3) Stroub, Mia R 9                 4) Hobbes, Caroline A 9           
                  42.44     1:40.97 (58.53)     2:18.30 (37.33)     2:56.53 (38.23)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:38.79    2:58.22        
     1) Catalan, Kimberly 9             2) Gaspard, Summer P 10           
     3) Wang, Ava J 8                   4) Sinconegui, Victoria n 9       
                  41.89   1:49.75 (1:07.86)     2:18.36 (28.61)     2:58.22 (39.86)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:54.09    3:27.59        
     1) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 9     2) Martinez, Xitlali E 10         
     3) Xu, Jessica 10                  4) Liranzo, Natalia Y 9           
                  48.88   1:52.89 (1:04.01)     2:38.73 (45.84)     3:27.59 (48.86)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:34.32         DQ        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 9                2) Fernandez, Samantha 9          
     3) Chen, Kira 8                    4) Carabasu, Helen N 10           
                  36.00     1:17.86 (41.86)     1:56.76 (38.90)          DQ (36.94)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:48.02         DQ        
     1) Gonciarz, Isabella 9            2) Liu, Laura B 8                 
     3) Astudillo, Scarlet 10           4) Lee, Jenny 10                  
                  41.09     1:27.61 (46.52)     2:12.49 (44.88)          DQ (35.86)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'D'             NT         NS        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        3:00.09         NS        
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 10         2) LePique, Maya F 9              
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 10          4) Pfortmiller, Alana 10          
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR            25.66      26.11 ZQ      20  
  2 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                28.36      27.27 ZQ      17  
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.52 ZQ      16  
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            28.41      27.94 ZQ      15  
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            28.29      28.20 JO      14  
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            29.13      28.26 JO      13  
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                28.78      28.35 JO     
  8 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            28.66      28.39 JO     
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.49 JO     
 10 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                30.43      28.64 SILV   
 11 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.72 SILV   
 12 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.27 SILV   
 13 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                29.28      29.52 SILV   
 14 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.53      29.77 SILV   
 15 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR            30.12      29.88 SILV   
 16 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            30.43      29.92 SILV   
 17 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.98 SILV   
 18 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR                 29.20      30.06 SILV   
 19 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                29.56      30.07 SILV   
 20 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            30.43      30.16 SILV   
 21 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR            31.41      30.24 SILV   
 22 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                30.26      30.25 SILV   
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            30.57      30.27 SILV   
 24 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                31.93      30.31 SILV   
 25 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            31.38      30.57 SILV   
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            32.33      30.74 SILV   
 27 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                30.91      30.75 SILV   
 28 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                29.80      30.76 SILV   
 29 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.90 SILV   
 30 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                31.35      30.98 SILV   
 31 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                32.25      30.99 SILV   
 32 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                32.22      31.02        
 33 Bischof, Lucy M     11 Sailfish-MR            31.41      31.03        
 34 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                31.06      31.26        
 35 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                33.17      31.27        
 36 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR                 31.20      31.37        
 37 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            32.64      31.46        
 37 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR            32.23      31.46        
 39 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                30.96      31.80        
 40 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            35.09      31.82        
 41 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR            32.46      31.94        
 42 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                32.70      31.98        
 43 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR                 30.64      31.99        
 44 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                34.50      32.49        
 45 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR                33.27      32.72        
 46 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.77      33.80        
 47 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                37.77      34.28        
 48 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            34.66      34.47        
 49 White, Stephanie A  12 BCSC-MD                38.25      36.37        
 50 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                 34.89      36.64        
 51 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.29      36.94        
 52 Hendricks, Ebony C  11 BCSC-MD                41.57      36.95        
 53 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            38.76      37.68        
 54 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                 40.29      38.91        
 55 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                38.19      40.30        
 56 Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR                 40.67      40.66        
 57 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR                48.34      42.75        
 -- Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            36.96         NS        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                36.73         NS        
 -- Sun, Liu X          11 RedTails-MR            46.14         NS        
 -- Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR                39.77         NS        
 -- Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                29.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR            55.52      56.13 ZQ      20  
                  26.72       56.13 (29.41)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR      59.01      57.19 ZQ      17  
                  27.70       57.19 (29.49)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            57.12      57.24 ZQ      16  
                  27.89       57.24 (29.35)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                57.90      58.78 ZQ      15  
                  28.27       58.78 (30.51)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                58.92      59.47 ZQ      14  
                  28.81       59.47 (30.66)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:01.22      59.69 ZQ      13  
                  28.52       59.69 (31.17)                                        
  7 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            57.88    1:00.14 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:00.14 (31.18)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          1:00.16    1:00.20 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.20 (31.00)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:01.88    1:00.33 JO     
                  29.69     1:00.33 (30.64)                                        
 10 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:01.32 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.32 (31.58)                                        
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:02.38 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.38 (32.32)                                        
 12 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:01.78    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.53 (32.71)                                        
 13 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:03.69    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.60 (32.27)                                        
 14 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.87 (32.75)                                        
 15 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.81    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.09 (32.69)                                        
 16 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:03.41    1:03.41 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.41 (32.31)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:03.36    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.86 (33.33)                                        
 18 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:02.49    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.55 (33.55)                                        
 19 Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR          1:07.28    1:04.63 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.63 (33.54)                                        
 20 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.51    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.17     1:04.84 (33.67)                                        
 21 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:03.76    1:05.41 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.41 (33.87)                                        
 22 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:06.15 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.15 (33.82)                                        
 23 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.44    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.17 (34.09)                                        
 24 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:06.19 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.19 (34.49)                                        
 25 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:06.21 SILV   
                  32.21     1:06.21 (34.00)                                        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:07.40    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.32 (34.52)                                        
 27 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.42 (34.75)                                        
 28 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:11.16    1:06.57 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.57 (34.23)                                        
 29 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)                                        
 30 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.30 (34.73)                                        
 31 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:11.32    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.85 (35.21)                                        
 32 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.96     1:07.96 (35.00)                                        
 33 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.04 (35.30)                                        
 34 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.28 (35.34)                                        
 35 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.76    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.36 (35.61)                                        
 36 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:11.34    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.39 (35.68)                                        
 37 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:08.42        
                  32.98     1:08.42 (35.44)                                        
 38 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:09.85    1:08.77        
                  32.98     1:08.77 (35.79)                                        
 39 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:08.78        
                  32.85     1:08.78 (35.93)                                        
 40 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:07.92    1:09.07        
                  33.14     1:09.07 (35.93)                                        
 41 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:09.11        
                  33.52     1:09.11 (35.59)                                        
 42 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR               1:13.31    1:09.66        
                  34.27     1:09.66 (35.39)                                        
 43 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:10.17        
                  32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)                                        
 44 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:11.82    1:10.20        
                  33.43     1:10.20 (36.77)                                        
 45 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:10.64        
                  33.36     1:10.64 (37.28)                                        
 46 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:10.65        
                  34.17     1:10.65 (36.48)                                        
 47 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:11.79        
                  33.88     1:11.79 (37.91)                                        
 48 Bischof, Lucy M     11 Sailfish-MR          1:12.42    1:12.32        
                  33.84     1:12.32 (38.48)                                        
 49 Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR              1:21.88    1:12.53        
                  33.84     1:12.53 (38.69)                                        
 50 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:12.61        
                  34.66     1:12.61 (37.95)                                        
 51 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:12.71        
                  34.45     1:12.71 (38.26)                                        
 52 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:11.23    1:13.18        
                  34.79     1:13.18 (38.39)                                        
 53 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.37    1:13.97        
                  34.73     1:13.97 (39.24)                                        
 54 Bosch, Jillian V    11 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:14.04        
                  35.49     1:14.04 (38.55)                                        
 55 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:14.12    1:14.91        
                  36.33     1:14.91 (38.58)                                        
 56 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:14.98        
                  34.78     1:14.98 (40.20)                                        
 57 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.01        
                  36.10     1:16.01 (39.91)                                        
 58 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:15.67    1:17.84        
                  37.24     1:17.84 (40.60)                                        
 59 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:21.81        
                  38.00     1:21.81 (43.81)                                        
 60 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.24    1:21.85        
                  38.52     1:21.85 (43.33)                                        
 61 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:24.08        
                  39.23     1:24.08 (44.85)                                        
 62 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:24.62        
                  38.72     1:24.62 (45.90)                                        
 63 Torres, Fabiana     11 Sailfish-MR          1:30.28    1:25.20        
                  37.89     1:25.20 (47.31)                                        
 64 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:25.31        
                  40.62     1:25.31 (44.69)                                        
 65 White, Stephanie A  12 BCSC-MD              1:35.06    1:27.20        
                  39.94     1:27.20 (47.26)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR          1:27.89    1:28.84        
                  40.88     1:28.84 (47.96)                                        
 66 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR               1:32.12    1:28.84        
                  43.62     1:28.84 (45.22)                                        
 68 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.61    1:29.42        
                  42.05     1:29.42 (47.37)                                        
 69 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:39.31    1:32.10        
                  41.75     1:32.10 (50.35)                                        
 70 Hendricks, Ebony C  11 BCSC-MD              1:41.15    1:33.62        
                  41.96     1:33.62 (51.66)                                        
 71 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR               1:33.50    1:36.05        
                  44.67     1:36.05 (51.38)                                        
 72 Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:36.51        
                  45.35     1:36.51 (51.16)                                        
 73 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.13    1:40.31        
                  47.28     1:40.31 (53.03)                                        
 74 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR              1:33.44    1:41.40        
                  47.45     1:41.40 (53.95)                                        
 75 Lacetera, Lilah     11 WISC-MR              1:33.99    1:42.81        
                  49.48     1:42.81 (53.33)                                        
 -- Coppola, Ava        11 WISC-MR              1:30.85         DQ        
                  44.64                                                            
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:19.14         NS        
 -- Sun, Liu X          11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          2:04.47    2:05.10 ZQ      20  
                  28.96     1:00.14 (31.18)     1:32.78 (32.64)     2:05.10 (32.32)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:06.06    2:05.70 ZQ      17  
                  28.82     1:01.07 (32.25)     1:34.34 (33.27)     2:05.70 (31.36)
  3 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.43    2:07.79 ZQ      16  
                  29.67     1:02.52 (32.85)     1:35.99 (33.47)     2:07.79 (31.80)
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          2:11.86    2:10.57 ZQ      15  
                  29.90     1:02.36 (32.46)     1:36.68 (34.32)     2:10.57 (33.89)
  5 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:14.73    2:14.68 SILV    14  
                  30.61     1:04.53 (33.92)     1:39.46 (34.93)     2:14.68 (35.22)
  6 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          2:17.53    2:17.18 SILV    13  
                  30.67     1:05.38 (34.71)     1:41.18 (35.80)     2:17.18 (36.00)
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          2:13.88    2:17.56 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.88 (35.23)     1:41.86 (35.98)     2:17.56 (35.70)
  8 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              2:21.95    2:18.24 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.30 (34.89)     1:43.32 (36.02)     2:18.24 (34.92)
  9 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              2:21.35    2:18.48 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.57 (35.42)   2:18.48 (1:10.91)                    
 10 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              2:21.88    2:19.17 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.99 (35.95)     1:44.35 (35.36)     2:19.17 (34.82)
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          2:27.47    2:19.64 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.52 (36.27)     1:44.64 (36.12)     2:19.64 (35.00)
 12 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          2:19.61    2:19.70 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.51 (35.49)     1:44.75 (37.24)     2:19.70 (34.95)
 13 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:20.67    2:21.51 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.23 (36.22)     1:45.05 (36.82)     2:21.51 (36.46)
 14 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              2:46.55    2:26.38        
                  33.04     1:11.55 (38.51)     1:49.99 (38.44)     2:26.38 (36.39)
 15 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.43    2:27.43        
                  33.17     1:10.38 (37.21)     1:49.01 (38.63)     2:27.43 (38.42)
 16 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.50    2:32.35        
                  32.74     1:09.93 (37.19)     1:50.75 (40.82)     2:32.35 (41.60)
 17 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              2:43.27    2:35.22        
                  34.09     1:13.53 (39.44)     1:55.54 (42.01)     2:35.22 (39.68)
 18 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.40    2:37.68        
                  35.10     1:14.52 (39.42)     1:56.79 (42.27)     2:37.68 (40.89)
 19 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              2:51.63    2:37.82        
                  33.93     1:13.63 (39.70)     1:56.05 (42.42)     2:37.82 (41.77)
 20 Bischof, Lucy M     11 Sailfish-MR          2:49.06    2:38.26        
                  34.11     1:15.05 (40.94)     1:58.90 (43.85)     2:38.26 (39.36)
 21 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          2:47.43    2:39.44        
                  34.68     1:16.63 (41.95)     1:58.54 (41.91)     2:39.44 (40.90)
 22 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.90    2:40.34        
                  34.72     1:15.63 (40.91)     1:58.54 (42.91)     2:40.34 (41.80)
 23 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               2:44.11    2:42.54        
                  35.10     1:17.18 (42.08)     2:00.73 (43.55)     2:42.54 (41.81)
 24 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               2:38.38    2:42.84        
                  34.56     1:16.74 (42.18)     2:01.65 (44.91)     2:42.84 (41.19)
 25 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR               2:53.18    2:44.69        
                  36.39     1:19.11 (42.72)     2:03.97 (44.86)     2:44.69 (40.72)
 26 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:47.80        
                  36.01     1:18.62 (42.61)     2:03.88 (45.26)     2:47.80 (43.92)
 27 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.35    2:48.01        
                  35.64     1:18.82 (43.18)     2:04.92 (46.10)     2:48.01 (43.09)
 28 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:57.33        
                  40.07     1:26.64 (46.57)     2:14.66 (48.02)     2:57.33 (42.67)
 29 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:00.85        
                  39.36     1:26.37 (47.01)     2:14.86 (48.49)     3:00.85 (45.99)
 30 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              3:05.48    3:05.23        
                  41.45     1:28.46 (47.01)     2:17.90 (49.44)     3:05.23 (47.33)
 31 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              3:09.01    3:07.92        
                  39.50     1:26.91 (47.41)     2:19.78 (52.87)     3:07.92 (48.14)
 32 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    3:09.10        
                  39.84     1:28.09 (48.25)     2:18.52 (50.43)     3:09.10 (50.58)
 33 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:17.61        
                  41.05     1:31.11 (50.06)     2:24.07 (52.96)     3:17.61 (53.54)
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          2:32.95         DQ        
                  32.54     1:09.65 (37.11)     1:48.74 (39.09)          DQ (18.59)
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              2:50.99         NS        
 -- Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          2:48.44         NS        
 -- Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:32.11         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR            29.14      28.36 ZQ      20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            29.21      29.54 ZQ      17  
  3 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                30.29      30.61 ZQ      16  
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            30.76      30.62 ZQ      15  
  5 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.69      31.00 ZQ      14  
  6 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            31.83      31.76 ZQ      13  
  7 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                32.68      31.97 ZQ     
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            33.16      32.12 ZQ     
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.03 SILV   
 10 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            35.80      33.67 SILV   
 11 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            35.52      33.74 SILV   
 12 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                33.59      34.12 SILV   
 13 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                35.96      34.48 SILV   
 14 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.67      34.49 SILV   
 15 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            36.96      34.81 SILV   
 16 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                34.99      35.19 SILV   
 17 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                36.36      35.24 SILV   
 18 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR            35.74      35.25 SILV   
 19 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                36.60      35.51 SILV   
 20 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            35.10      35.54 SILV   
 21 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                35.92      35.57 SILV   
 22 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                36.71      35.91 SILV   
 23 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                35.67      35.93 SILV   
 24 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                36.67      35.97 SILV   
 25 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            38.85      36.38 SILV   
 26 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                38.24      36.48 SILV   
 27 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR                 41.78      36.75 SILV   
 28 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                40.13      36.85 SILV   
 29 Bischof, Lucy M     11 Sailfish-MR            38.38      36.95 SILV   
 30 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                37.89      37.06 SILV   
 31 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                36.17      37.15 SILV   
 32 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                36.36      37.24 SILV   
 33 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                35.82      37.29 SILV   
 34 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR                38.54      37.38 SILV   
 35 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                39.34      37.83 SILV   
 36 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                38.16      37.97 SILV   
 37 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                38.53      37.98 SILV   
 38 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                40.06      38.28        
 39 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            38.46      38.30        
 40 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR                38.21      38.43        
 41 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                38.85      38.60        
 42 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR                39.99      38.85        
 43 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            40.00      39.20        
 44 Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR                36.77      39.22        
 45 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                42.47      39.32        
 46 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR                 38.50      39.50        
 47 Bosch, Jillian V    11 WISC-MR                41.66      39.82        
 48 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                40.99      40.10        
 48 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                42.41      40.10        
 50 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.82      40.26        
 51 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            40.59      40.53        
 52 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                41.92      40.95        
 53 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            45.09      41.44        
 54 Torres, Fabiana     11 Sailfish-MR            42.47      41.72        
 55 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.23      42.94        
 56 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                 45.05      43.63        
 57 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                45.23      45.11        
 58 Sun, Liu X          11 RedTails-MR            48.44      45.28        
 59 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR                49.20      46.20        
 60 White, Stephanie A  12 BCSC-MD                52.73      46.42        
 61 Hendricks, Ebony C  11 BCSC-MD                48.27      47.11        
 62 Coppola, Ava        11 WISC-MR                41.22      47.30        
 63 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            52.02      48.09        
 64 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                49.69      48.56        
 65 Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR                 48.72      49.03        
 66 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                 49.00      49.76        
 67 Lacetera, Lilah     11 WISC-MR                44.88      50.73        
 68 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                51.58      50.88        
 69 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR                54.39      55.22        
 70 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              1:01.06      56.63        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                43.34         DQ        
 -- Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR                39.00         DQ        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                51.07         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:02.84    1:02.73 ZQ      20  
                  30.58     1:02.73 (32.15)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:03.63    1:04.09 ZQ      17  
                  31.77     1:04.09 (32.32)                                        
  3 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.28    1:05.10 ZQ      16  
                  32.03     1:05.10 (33.07)                                        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          1:06.16    1:06.32 ZQ      15  
                  32.34     1:06.32 (33.98)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:07.04 ZQ      14  
                  32.50     1:07.04 (34.54)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.80 ZQ      13  
                  33.45     1:08.80 (35.35)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:09.83 JO     
                  34.42     1:09.83 (35.41)                                        
  8 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.13 (36.68)                                        
  9 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:12.76 SILV   
                  36.03     1:12.76 (36.73)                                        
 10 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:14.39    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.19 (37.92)                                        
 11 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:13.78 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.78 (37.72)                                        
 12 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:15.96    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.16 (38.08)                                        
 13 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.31    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.18 (37.80)                                        
 14 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.31 (38.19)                                        
 15 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.51    1:14.33 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.33 (37.86)                                        
 16 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.34    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.72 (38.21)                                        
 17 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.78 (38.06)                                        
 18 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          1:20.46    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.92 (38.66)                                        
 19 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.03 (38.63)                                        
 20 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.41 (38.76)                                        
 21 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:16.25    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.90 (38.97)                                        
 22 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:16.45    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.74 (39.17)                                        
 23 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:18.91    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.32 (39.58)                                        
 24 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:18.01 SILV   
                  38.50     1:18.01 (39.51)                                        
 25 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:22.63    1:18.11 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.11 (39.84)                                        
 26 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:18.85 SILV   
                  39.16     1:18.85 (39.69)                                        
 27 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:23.33    1:19.64 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.64 (41.45)                                        
 28 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:16.86    1:19.83 SILV   
                  39.45     1:19.83 (40.38)                                        
 29 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:27.85    1:20.61 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.61 (42.04)                                        
 30 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR          1:21.27    1:20.66 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.66 (42.14)                                        
 31 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:21.47    1:21.08 SILV   
                  39.98     1:21.08 (41.10)                                        
 32 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:23.21    1:21.14 SILV   
                  39.95     1:21.14 (41.19)                                        
 33 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.98 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.98 (42.64)                                        
 34 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:22.42        
                  39.12     1:22.42 (43.30)                                        
 35 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:30.36    1:22.64        
                  40.60     1:22.64 (42.04)                                        
 36 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.69    1:22.86        
                  40.74     1:22.86 (42.12)                                        
 37 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR          1:23.19    1:24.28        
 38 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:28.37    1:24.66        
                  41.39     1:24.66 (43.27)                                        
 39 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.72    1:28.23        
                  41.74     1:28.23 (46.49)                                        
 40 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.06    1:28.94        
                  42.87     1:28.94 (46.07)                                        
 41 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.03    1:31.94        
                  44.38     1:31.94 (47.56)                                        
 42 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:37.48    1:34.08        
                  44.47     1:34.08 (49.61)                                        
 43 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.94    1:34.09        
                  45.75     1:34.09 (48.34)                                        
 44 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:37.83        
                  47.59     1:37.83 (50.24)                                        
 45 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:43.69    1:39.04        
                  47.54     1:39.04 (51.50)                                        
 46 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:48.44        
                  52.99     1:48.44 (55.45)                                        
 -- Hendricks, Ebony C  11 BCSC-MD              2:25.28         DQ        
 -- Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR              1:50.59         NS        
 -- Sun, Liu X          11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.57 ZQ      20  
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.54 ZQ      17  
  3 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            36.05      35.29 ZQ      16  
  4 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.73      35.58 ZQ      15  
  5 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                35.75      36.34 ZQ      14  
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                39.32      36.69 JO      13  
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                37.93      36.70 JO     
  8 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                36.83      36.74 JO     
  9 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                36.28      36.93 JO     
 10 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                38.90      37.71 SILV   
 11 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.80      37.94 SILV   
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                38.33      38.33 SILV   
 13 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                39.89      38.41 SILV   
 14 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR            37.33      38.81 SILV   
 15 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR                39.70      38.86 SILV   
 16 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR                39.50      39.00 SILV   
 17 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            39.83      39.43 SILV   
 18 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                40.77      39.50 SILV   
 19 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                41.14      39.83 SILV   
 20 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR            39.78      39.90 SILV   
 21 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            40.72      40.08 SILV   
 22 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            39.80      40.32 SILV   
 23 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                39.70      40.67 SILV   
 24 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                39.48      40.69 SILV   
 25 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                42.32      40.84 SILV   
 26 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            41.10      41.08 SILV   
 27 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                40.75      41.10 SILV   
 28 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                41.30      41.28 SILV   
 29 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            40.88      42.00 SILV   
 30 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                43.77      42.01 SILV   
 31 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.17 SILV   
 32 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                43.01      42.32 SILV   
 33 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            45.09      42.41 SILV   
 34 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                43.72      42.48 SILV   
 35 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.71      42.81        
 36 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                43.67      42.82        
 37 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                44.92      43.95        
 38 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            44.61      44.38        
 39 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR                44.68      44.62        
 40 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                46.78      44.93        
 41 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                46.13      45.02        
 42 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                43.13      45.06        
 43 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                51.02      48.32        
 44 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            52.73      48.53        
 45 Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR                    NT      49.64        
 46 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.67      53.43        
 47 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.30      56.37        
 48 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR                56.88      57.39        
 49 White, Stephanie A  12 BCSC-MD              1:02.31      57.52        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                55.81         DQ        
 -- Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR                59.46         NS        
 -- Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            47.78         NS        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                47.96         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:12.89 ZQ      20  
                  34.19     1:12.89 (38.70)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:16.09 ZQ      17  
                  35.80     1:16.09 (40.29)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:17.15 ZQ      16  
                  36.60     1:17.15 (40.55)                                        
  4 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:17.44 ZQ      15  
                  36.85     1:17.44 (40.59)                                        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:18.87    1:17.90 ZQ      14  
                  36.70     1:17.90 (41.20)                                        
  6 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:18.32 ZQ      13  
                  37.79     1:18.32 (40.53)                                        
  7 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.73    1:18.58 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:18.58 (42.11)                                        
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:18.81 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:18.81 (41.94)                                        
  9 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.93 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:18.93 (41.58)                                        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.37    1:20.13 JO     
                  36.88     1:20.13 (43.25)                                        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.67    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.87 (42.40)                                        
 11 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.87 (42.51)                                        
 13 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.37    1:20.95 SILV   
                  39.75     1:20.95 (41.20)                                        
 14 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:20.18    1:21.08 SILV   
                  37.81     1:21.08 (43.27)                                        
 15 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:21.77 SILV   
                  40.01     1:21.77 (41.76)                                        
 16 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:22.73 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.73 (42.41)                                        
 17 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.00    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.20 (44.04)                                        
 18 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.21 (43.70)                                        
 19 Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR          1:26.42    1:23.61 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.61 (43.92)                                        
 20 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.43    1:24.71 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.71 (44.77)                                        
 21 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:24.94 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.94 (45.15)                                        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:25.29 SILV   
                  41.06     1:25.29 (44.23)                                        
 23 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:24.65    1:25.45 SILV   
                  41.12     1:25.45 (44.33)                                        
 24 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.55    1:25.64 SILV   
                  40.99     1:25.64 (44.65)                                        
 25 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:26.05 SILV   
                  42.28     1:26.05 (43.77)                                        
 26 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.59    1:26.10 SILV   
                  41.19     1:26.10 (44.91)                                        
 27 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:24.85    1:28.34 SILV   
                  41.92     1:28.34 (46.42)                                        
 28 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.83    1:28.47 SILV   
                  41.75     1:28.47 (46.72)                                        
 29 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:26.80    1:29.00 SILV   
                  41.65     1:29.00 (47.35)                                        
 30 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:36.93    1:29.70 SILV   
                  43.28     1:29.70 (46.42)                                        
 31 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.25    1:30.02 SILV   
                  43.34     1:30.02 (46.68)                                        
 32 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:31.57    1:30.08 SILV   
                  41.26     1:30.08 (48.82)                                        
 33 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:30.33 SILV   
                  42.93     1:30.33 (47.40)                                        
 34 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:30.38 SILV   
                  42.21     1:30.38 (48.17)                                        
 35 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:30.90 SILV   
                  42.94     1:30.90 (47.96)                                        
 36 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.48    1:31.29 SILV   
                  43.37     1:31.29 (47.92)                                        
 37 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.36    1:31.73        
                  42.69     1:31.73 (49.04)                                        
 38 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:31.61    1:32.27        
                  42.99     1:32.27 (49.28)                                        
 39 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:33.29        
                  43.92     1:33.29 (49.37)                                        
 40 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.81    1:35.73        
                  44.43     1:35.73 (51.30)                                        
 41 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:37.01        
                  45.73     1:37.01 (51.28)                                        
 42 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.56        
                  46.55     1:37.56 (51.01)                                        
 43 Bosch, Jillian V    11 WISC-MR              1:42.32    1:37.69        
                  46.59     1:37.69 (51.10)                                        
 44 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:36.09    1:38.20        
                  47.80     1:38.20 (50.40)                                        
 45 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:40.93    1:39.07        
                  45.57     1:39.07 (53.50)                                        
 46 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:48.09    1:42.57        
                  48.96     1:42.57 (53.61)                                        
 47 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              2:12.11    2:00.84        
                  56.39   2:00.84 (1:04.45)                                        
 48 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              2:11.24    2:06.30        
                  59.60   2:06.30 (1:06.70)                                        
 49 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR              2:16.76    2:16.11        
                1:05.49   2:16.11 (1:10.62)                                        
 -- Lacetera, Lilah     11 WISC-MR              1:54.99         DQ        
                  47.09        DQ (1:18.53)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  54.04          DQ (57.63)                                        
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:29.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  41.27          DQ (48.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.57 ZQ      20  
  2 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.15      28.76 ZQ      17  
  3 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            30.51      29.96 ZQ      16  
  4 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                31.82      31.20 JO      15  
  5 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.32 JO      14  
  6 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR            34.15      31.45 JO      13  
  7 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                32.17      31.59 JO     
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                33.62      31.86 SILV   
  9 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                31.60      31.90 SILV   
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            32.11      31.97 SILV   
 11 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR                31.71      32.10 SILV   
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            31.56      32.59 SILV   
 13 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                33.86      32.63 SILV   
 14 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                33.25      32.84 SILV   
 15 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.22      32.85 SILV   
 16 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.97 SILV   
 17 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            33.74      33.38 SILV   
 17 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                33.20      33.38 SILV   
 19 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.44 SILV   
 20 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            36.21      33.51 SILV   
 21 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                33.06      33.54 SILV   
 22 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                34.09      33.98 SILV   
 23 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                33.60      34.02 SILV   
 24 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                33.85      34.10 SILV   
 25 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                33.15      34.19 SILV   
 25 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                33.52      34.19 SILV   
 27 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                32.89      34.30 SILV   
 28 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR                34.00      34.33 SILV   
 29 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                35.56      34.35 SILV   
 30 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                34.38      34.42 SILV   
 31 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                35.23      34.65 SILV   
 32 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                35.10      34.66 SILV   
 33 Bischof, Lucy M     11 Sailfish-MR            36.80      34.73 SILV   
 34 Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR            33.27      35.16 SILV   
 35 Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR                37.77      35.24 SILV   
 36 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR                38.05      35.38 SILV   
 37 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                35.94      35.50 SILV   
 38 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                35.35      35.57 SILV   
 39 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.03      35.75        
 40 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                35.42      35.84        
 41 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                39.91      36.07        
 42 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR                 36.65      36.13        
 43 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                38.49      36.19        
 44 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                36.21      36.51        
 45 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                36.66      37.09        
 46 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR                 40.20      37.79        
 47 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR                39.66      38.09        
 48 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.17      39.32        
 49 Bosch, Jillian V    11 WISC-MR                46.53      39.53        
 50 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                44.20      40.68        
 51 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR                40.05      41.58        
 52 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR                 40.05      41.64        
 53 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            47.88      42.46        
 54 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                43.08      42.88        
 55 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            43.81      43.32        
 56 Coppola, Ava        11 WISC-MR                45.07      45.31        
 57 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                 44.64      45.79        
 58 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                50.26      46.21        
 59 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                 49.41      47.81        
 60 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            50.39      47.96        
 61 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                47.95      48.61        
 62 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                50.47      49.10        
 63 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.54      53.25        
 64 White, Stephanie A  12 BCSC-MD                57.48      58.69        
 65 Hendricks, Ebony C  11 BCSC-MD                   NT      58.84        
 -- Sun, Liu X          11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
 -- McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                47.99         DQ        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                50.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.80    1:03.31 ZQ      20  
                  29.40     1:03.31 (33.91)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.53    1:03.60 ZQ      17  
                  30.26     1:03.60 (33.34)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:05.67    1:04.69 ZQ      16  
                  29.19     1:04.69 (35.50)                                        
  4 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:05.99 ZQ      15  
                  30.82     1:05.99 (35.17)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:08.47 ZQ      14  
                  31.68     1:08.47 (36.79)                                        
  6 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:08.97 ZQ      13  
                  32.10     1:08.97 (36.87)                                        
  7 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:09.37 JO     
                  33.41     1:09.37 (35.96)                                        
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:10.31 JO     
                  32.67     1:10.31 (37.64)                                        
  9 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:11.52 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.52 (38.11)                                        
 10 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:11.70 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.70 (37.97)                                        
 11 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:12.26 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.26 (38.34)                                        
 12 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:12.91 SILV   
                  15.83     1:12.91 (57.08)                                        
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.01 (38.82)                                        
 14 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:14.03 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.03 (38.35)                                        
 15 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:14.15 SILV   
                  33.81     1:14.15 (40.34)                                        
 16 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:14.42 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.42 (39.99)                                        
 17 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:13.41    1:15.32 SILV   
                  33.48     1:15.32 (41.84)                                        
 18 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.77 SILV   
                  34.74     1:16.77 (42.03)                                        
 19 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.04    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.18 (41.24)                                        
 20 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.11    1:17.41 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.41 (41.93)                                        
 21 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:16.52    1:18.79 SILV   
                  35.63     1:18.79 (43.16)                                        
 22 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.64    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.92 (42.23)                                        
 23 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:20.02 SILV   
                  36.83     1:20.02 (43.19)                                        
 24 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:20.44 SILV   
                  35.26     1:20.44 (45.18)                                        
 25 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:20.49 SILV   
                  35.72     1:20.49 (44.77)                                        
 26 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:20.93 SILV   
                  37.12     1:20.93 (43.81)                                        
 27 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR               1:34.83    1:25.06 SILV   
                  38.81     1:25.06 (46.25)                                        
 28 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:25.36 SILV   
                  38.08     1:25.36 (47.28)                                        
 29 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:29.69    1:25.54 SILV   
                  38.16     1:25.54 (47.38)                                        
 30 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:26.46    1:25.98 SILV   
                  38.74     1:25.98 (47.24)                                        
 31 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:29.29        
                  40.43     1:29.29 (48.86)                                        
 32 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:31.77    1:32.94        
                  40.01     1:32.94 (52.93)                                        
 33 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:44.45        
                  47.49     1:44.45 (56.96)                                        
 34 Hendricks, Ebony C  11 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:05.64        
                  55.46   2:05.64 (1:10.18)                                        
 35 White, Stephanie A  12 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:10.99        
                  54.38   2:10.99 (1:16.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.12    1:04.15 ZQ      20  
                  31.37     1:04.15 (32.78)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:04.74 ZQ      17  
                  30.25     1:04.74 (34.49)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:06.18    1:05.25 ZQ      16  
                  29.71     1:05.25 (35.54)                                        
  4 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.32    1:05.92 ZQ      15  
                  30.36     1:05.92 (35.56)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:07.55 ZQ      14  
                  31.23     1:07.55 (36.32)                                        
  6 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:08.30 ZQ      13  
                  31.74     1:08.30 (36.56)                                        
  7 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.71 (36.77)                                        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:10.47 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:10.47 (38.39)                                        
  9 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.89 (37.65)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:11.16 JO     
                  32.52     1:11.16 (38.64)                                        
 11 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:14.84    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.72 (37.32)                                        
 12 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:12.48 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.48 (37.24)                                        
 13 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:16.07    1:12.55 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.55 (38.67)                                        
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:11.55    1:12.70 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.70 (39.06)                                        
 15 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR          1:14.22    1:12.83 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.83 (39.28)                                        
 16 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:12.94 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.94 (39.61)                                        
 17 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:13.33 SILV   
                  32.42     1:13.33 (40.91)                                        
 18 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.66    1:13.39 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.39 (39.05)                                        
 19 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:13.65 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.65 (40.42)                                        
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:13.86 SILV   
                  33.66     1:13.86 (40.20)                                        
 21 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:14.85 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.85 (40.35)                                        
 22 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.91 (39.05)                                        
 23 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:19.74    1:15.32 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.32 (41.15)                                        
 24 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:17.89    1:15.33 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.33 (40.15)                                        
 25 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.45    1:15.55 SILV   
                  33.62     1:15.55 (41.93)                                        
 26 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.91    1:15.56 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.56 (39.83)                                        
 27 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:16.02 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.02 (39.55)                                        
 28 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:16.11 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.11 (40.71)                                        
 29 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:16.70    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.52 (38.69)                                        
 30 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:15.56    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.54 (39.53)                                        
 31 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:17.10 SILV   
 32 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:22.44    1:18.72        
                  36.57     1:18.72 (42.15)                                        
 33 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:18.91        
                  37.50     1:18.91 (41.41)                                        
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:18.99        
                  36.94     1:18.99 (42.05)                                        
 35 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:16.14    1:19.58        
                  36.55     1:19.58 (43.03)                                        
 36 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.73    1:19.60        
                  37.09     1:19.60 (42.51)                                        
 37 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:23.05    1:19.74        
                  38.57     1:19.74 (41.17)                                        
 38 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:20.40        
                  38.10     1:20.40 (42.30)                                        
 39 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.78    1:20.74        
                  37.77     1:20.74 (42.97)                                        
 40 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:27.00    1:20.82        
                  38.50     1:20.82 (42.32)                                        
 41 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.28        
                  37.52     1:21.28 (43.76)                                        
 42 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:38.21    1:21.68        
                  39.00     1:21.68 (42.68)                                        
 43 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:24.09    1:22.69        
                  39.49     1:22.69 (43.20)                                        
 44 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:23.03        
                  37.41     1:23.03 (45.62)                                        
 45 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR               1:22.53    1:23.45        
                  39.15     1:23.45 (44.30)                                        
 46 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:26.76    1:23.68        
                  38.01     1:23.68 (45.67)                                        
 47 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.20    1:25.56        
                  40.13     1:25.56 (45.43)                                        
 48 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:29.21    1:25.98        
                  39.78     1:25.98 (46.20)                                        
 49 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:26.00        
                  38.98     1:26.00 (47.02)                                        
 50 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:27.32        
                  39.81     1:27.32 (47.51)                                        
 51 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.22    1:27.84        
                  39.93     1:27.84 (47.91)                                        
 52 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.35        
                  41.25     1:29.35 (48.10)                                        
 53 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.14    1:29.74        
                  42.91     1:29.74 (46.83)                                        
 54 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:33.10        
                  44.23     1:33.10 (48.87)                                        
 55 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:37.34        
                  42.36     1:37.34 (54.98)                                        
 56 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.19        
                  50.26     1:39.19 (48.93)                                        
 57 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:39.51        
                  46.56     1:39.51 (52.95)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR          2:05.59    1:41.03        
                  50.87     1:41.03 (50.16)                                        
 59 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:42.09        
                  50.07     1:42.09 (52.02)                                        
 60 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:42.82        
                  49.24     1:42.82 (53.58)                                        
 61 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    1:53.31        
                  55.76     1:53.31 (57.55)                                        
 -- Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
                  35.63          DQ (43.31)                                        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:37.99         NS        
 -- Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR          1:34.02         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  JO
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:16.03 JO      20  
                  29.68     1:04.61 (34.93)     1:44.74 (40.13)     2:16.03 (31.29)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          2:18.58    2:17.32 JO      17  
                  30.54     1:06.80 (36.26)     1:46.28 (39.48)     2:17.32 (31.04)
  3 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.51    2:22.53 JO      16  
                  29.82     1:05.80 (35.98)     1:49.42 (43.62)     2:22.53 (33.11)
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          2:25.82    2:25.47 JO      15  
                  32.03     1:08.01 (35.98)     1:52.02 (44.01)     2:25.47 (33.45)
  5 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:33.22    2:31.13 SILV    14  
                  32.16     1:09.93 (37.77)     1:56.55 (46.62)     2:31.13 (34.58)
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          2:42.69    2:32.51         13  
                  34.38     1:11.66 (37.28)     1:57.91 (46.25)     2:32.51 (34.60)
  7 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              2:36.00    2:35.62        
                  34.54     1:13.84 (39.30)     1:59.56 (45.72)     2:35.62 (36.06)
  8 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:42.00    2:36.10        
                  34.54     1:13.66 (39.12)     1:59.05 (45.39)     2:36.10 (37.05)
  9 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:37.28        
                  33.54     1:15.90 (42.36)     2:00.99 (45.09)     2:37.28 (36.29)
 10 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          2:41.94    2:38.69        
                  35.43     1:15.62 (40.19)     2:01.74 (46.12)     2:38.69 (36.95)
 11 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR              2:39.35    2:41.53        
                  34.28     1:16.52 (42.24)     2:02.12 (45.60)     2:41.53 (39.41)
 12 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              2:41.45    2:42.49        
                  34.34     1:16.61 (42.27)     2:05.34 (48.73)     2:42.49 (37.15)
 13 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          2:42.71    2:43.08        
                  36.24     1:19.18 (42.94)     2:08.49 (49.31)     2:43.08 (34.59)
 14 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.08    2:43.41        
                  36.82     1:16.93 (40.11)     2:05.52 (48.59)     2:43.41 (37.89)
 15 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              2:56.23    2:50.39        
                  34.19     1:18.50 (44.31)     2:11.56 (53.06)     2:50.39 (38.83)
 16 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              2:50.39    2:51.17        
                  38.72     1:27.49 (48.77)     2:13.25 (45.76)     2:51.17 (37.92)
 17 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              2:59.37    2:53.75        
                  37.27     1:21.75 (44.48)     2:14.00 (52.25)     2:53.75 (39.75)
 18 Bischof, Lucy M     11 Sailfish-MR          3:17.10    3:02.91        
                  38.79     1:24.78 (45.99)     2:24.03 (59.25)     3:02.91 (38.88)
 19 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.73    3:03.19        
                  42.68     1:29.82 (47.14)     2:23.20 (53.38)     3:03.19 (39.99)
 20 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              3:18.55    3:03.58        
                  37.82     1:26.48 (48.66)     2:21.36 (54.88)     3:03.58 (42.22)
 21 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          3:03.18    3:07.20        
                  46.14     1:31.84 (45.70)     2:28.12 (56.28)     3:07.20 (39.08)
 22 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              3:20.04    3:07.51        
                  41.14     1:33.72 (52.58)     2:27.78 (54.06)     3:07.51 (39.73)
 23 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              3:05.99    3:08.37        
                  46.21     1:33.42 (47.21)     2:25.51 (52.09)     3:08.37 (42.86)
 24 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.49        
                  49.77     1:36.04 (46.27)     2:25.93 (49.89)     3:15.49 (49.56)
 25 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:26.52        
                  50.33     1:42.10 (51.77)     2:38.94 (56.84)     3:26.52 (47.58)
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  42.30     1:32.05 (49.75)     2:29.59 (57.54)          DQ (44.65)
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              3:10.99         NS        
 -- Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:42.18         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.40    1:49.17        
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 11            2) Guglielmo, Jessica 12          
     3) Duong, Kathleen M 12            4) Ye, Alice 12                   
                  27.63       55.40 (27.77)     1:22.60 (27.20)     1:49.17 (26.57)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:50.53    1:49.84        
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 12             2) Zezula, Katarzyna 12           
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 12           4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12       
                  27.06       43.36 (16.30)     1:23.20 (39.84)     1:49.84 (26.64)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:54.88    1:53.15        
     1) Townsend, Dayna p 11            2) Starzyk, Suzanne 11            
     3) Chu, Annie 12                   4) Silveira, Luiza E 11           
                  28.59       57.01 (28.42)     1:25.11 (28.10)     1:53.15 (28.04)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:57.08    1:56.72        
     1) Palmer, Pleasant D 12           2) McNeary, Claire 12             
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 11             4) Welcome, Shannon R 11          
                  29.59       57.73 (28.14)     1:26.68 (28.95)     1:56.72 (30.04)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:57.68    1:58.66        
     1) Liang, Emily 12                 2) Lee, Katherine A 12            
     3) DiMarinis, Hannah N 12          4) Souza, Monique 12              
                  29.36       59.64 (30.28)     1:29.99 (30.35)     1:58.66 (28.67)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:01.63    2:00.41        
     1) Nasiadka, Teresa 12             2) Rivera, Hannah 11              
     3) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 12          4) LU, Helen 12                   
                  29.74     1:00.54 (30.80)     1:29.94 (29.40)     2:00.41 (30.47)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:01.76    2:03.47        
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 11          2) McNamara, Maggie P 11          
     3) Dauz, Aleksandra N 12           4) Yuen, Kalie 12                 
                  32.18     1:02.47 (30.29)     1:33.40 (30.93)     2:03.47 (30.07)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:05.73    2:05.54        
     1) Pence, Emily A 11               2) Pittman, Susannah 11           
     3) Sheridan, Kerry 11              4) Lemischak, Allison M 12        
                  29.80     1:06.13 (36.33)     1:39.00 (32.87)     2:05.54 (26.54)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:02.21    2:06.40        
     1) Kortright, Amber M 12           2) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
     3) Heinz, Amanda 11                4) Davi, Julia G 12               
                  31.05     1:02.34 (31.29)     1:35.22 (32.88)     2:06.40 (31.18)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:40.09    2:10.23        
                  31.12     1:07.67 (36.55)     1:38.29 (30.62)     2:10.23 (31.94)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:12.09    2:12.29        
     1) Brydon, Maia 11                 2) Rojas, Alice E 11              
     3) Alston, Taj I 12                4) Cespedes, Nabel 12             
                  29.64     1:03.09 (33.45)     1:46.68 (43.59)     2:12.29 (25.61)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:00.72         DQ        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 11            2) DePhillips, Michaela C 12      
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 12            4) Tanaka, Moca 11                
                  30.76       59.71 (28.95)     1:29.35 (29.64)          DQ (28.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.81    2:01.45        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12        2) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 11            4) Swiatowski, Nicole 12          
                  30.24     1:03.48 (33.24)     1:33.37 (29.89)     2:01.45 (28.08)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.54    2:02.87        
     1) Ye, Alice 12                    2) Duong, Kathleen M 12           
     3) McNeary, Claire 12              4) Johnson, Lauryn M 11           
                  31.04     1:05.24 (34.20)     1:35.57 (30.33)     2:02.87 (27.30)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:10.02    2:09.55        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 11             2) Townsend, Dayna p 11           
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 12            4) Duverge, Ariana A 12           
                  32.26     1:09.14 (36.88)     1:41.49 (32.35)     2:09.55 (28.06)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:11.88    2:11.52        
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 12           2) Palmer, Pleasant D 12          
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 11             4) Welcome, Shannon R 11          
                  32.66     1:09.40 (36.74)     1:41.93 (32.53)     2:11.52 (29.59)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:16.30    2:13.59        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 12           2) DePhillips, Michaela C 12      
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 12            4) Kirkland, Tiffany J 11         
                  34.74     1:11.88 (37.14)     1:43.27 (31.39)     2:13.59 (30.32)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:19.38    2:13.98        
     1) Chan, Mandy 11                  2) Nasiadka, Teresa 12            
     3) Fong, Samantha 11               4) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 12         
                  35.24     1:13.54 (38.30)     1:44.36 (30.82)     2:13.98 (29.62)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:18.21    2:18.36        
     1) McNamara, Maggie P 11           2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 11         
     3) Yuen, Kalie 12                  4) Tanaka, Moca 11                
                  35.60     1:15.81 (40.21)     1:48.30 (32.49)     2:18.36 (30.06)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:20.30    2:18.62        
     1) Pence, Emily A 11               2) Pittman, Susannah 11           
     3) Lemischak, Allison M 12         4) Sheridan, Kerry 11             
                  35.38     1:17.74 (42.36)     1:45.86 (28.12)     2:18.62 (32.76)
  9 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:15.44    2:21.79        
     1) Liang, Emily 12                 2) DiMarinis, Hannah N 12         
     3) Ruvolo, Mikaela 12              4) Souza, Monique 12              
                  38.07       54.34 (16.27)     1:52.39 (58.05)     2:21.79 (29.40)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:19.64    2:23.41        
     1) Kortright, Amber M 12           2) Heinz, Amanda 11               
     3) Davi, Julia G 12                4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
                  37.87     1:16.30 (38.43)     1:51.93 (35.63)     2:23.41 (31.48)
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:41.14    2:28.65        
     1) Bell, Emily 12                  2) Hoge, Maggie M 11              
     3) Krucher, Shaelyn L 12           4) Coppola, Ava 11                
                  40.17     1:25.31 (45.14)     1:55.03 (29.72)     2:28.65 (33.62)
 12 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:36.33    2:33.68        
     1) Smith, Andrea V 11              2) Perry, Jada J 11               
     3) Howard, D'Asia S 12             4) Higgins, Ayanna I 12           
                  42.89     1:23.65 (40.76)     2:04.09 (40.44)     2:33.68 (29.59)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:35.09    2:37.40        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 11               2) Brydon, Maia 11                
     3) Gaspar, Simona A 12             4) Cespedes, Nabel 12             
                  40.22     1:22.35 (42.13)     1:58.45 (36.10)     2:37.40 (38.95)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                25.24      25.06 JO      20  
  2 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                26.56      26.29 JO      17  
  3 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.46 JO      16  
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.77 SILV    15  
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            26.25      26.86 SILV    13.5
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.86 SILV    13.5
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            26.61      27.13 SILV   
  8 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR                27.70      27.29 SILV   
  9 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR            28.07      27.30 SILV   
 10 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR                27.18      27.38 SILV   
 11 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            26.16      27.40 SILV   
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR                27.53      27.47 SILV   
 13 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR                26.65      27.78 SILV   
 14 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR                27.41      27.86 SILV   
 15 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR            27.12      28.04 SILV   
 16 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR                 27.77      28.09 SILV   
 17 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                27.42      28.16 SILV   
 18 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.20 SILV   
 19 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            27.74      28.23 SILV   
 20 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.10      28.31 SILV   
 21 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR            27.57      28.33 SILV   
 22 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR         28.52      28.47 SILV   
 23 Ye, Ashley H        14 LIAC-MR                29.50      28.48 SILV   
 24 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.59 SILV   
 25 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR                28.43      28.60 SILV   
 26 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR                28.15      28.70 SILV   
 27 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR            27.66      29.03        
 28 Lara, Tiffany       13 BASC-MR                31.08      29.12        
 29 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      29.33        
 30 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.34        
 31 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR                28.83      29.48        
 32 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR                28.85      29.53        
 33 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached             29.60      29.69        
 34 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR                28.84      29.71        
 35 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR            30.34      29.80        
 36 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR                29.78      29.83        
 37 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.31      29.85        
 38 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR                30.07      29.90        
 39 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR                29.85      30.03        
 40 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR            29.08      30.12        
 40 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR                29.96      30.12        
 42 Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR                29.44      30.27        
 43 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            30.36      30.33        
 44 Cummings, Hannah H  14 RedTails-MR               NT      30.61        
 45 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR                30.35      30.64        
 46 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      30.68        
 47 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR                30.59      30.69        
 48 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR         30.46      30.74        
 49 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                30.34      30.75        
 50 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR                31.03      30.86        
 51 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR            30.39      30.90        
 52 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR            30.25      30.92        
 53 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR                30.46      30.97        
 54 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR                 33.68      31.26        
 55 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR                 31.76      31.35        
 56 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR            30.36      31.51        
 57 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR            30.89      31.64        
 58 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR         32.96      31.88        
 59 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR            30.40      32.19        
 60 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR            34.08      32.26        
 61 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR                30.81      32.37        
 62 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR                31.60      32.62        
 63 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR            34.23      32.75        
 64 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR                33.06      32.82        
 65 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.00      32.87        
 66 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR                32.74      33.26        
 67 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR                32.96      33.52        
 68 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR                33.39      33.62        
 69 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR            34.28      33.76        
 70 Boskovski, Emma C   13 WISC-MR                33.70      34.11        
 71 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.64      34.18        
 72 Berdolt, Tara       13 WISC-MR                32.47      34.45        
 73 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR                33.48      34.99        
 74 Kaich, Claudia R    13 WISC-MR                36.76      35.89        
 75 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR                34.50      37.00        
 -- Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR                29.29         NS        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR                28.29         NS        
 -- Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.39         NS        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR                34.84         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR                56.07      57.08 JO      20  
                  27.53       57.08 (29.55)                                        
  2 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                57.80      57.44 JO      17  
                  27.56       57.44 (29.88)                                        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            58.17      57.71 JO      16  
                  28.01       57.71 (29.70)                                        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                57.23      58.07 SILV    15  
                  28.05       58.07 (30.02)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR                57.83      58.23 SILV    14  
                  28.66       58.23 (29.57)                                        
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR            59.67      58.92 SILV    13  
                  28.37       58.92 (30.55)                                        
  7 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR                58.48      59.07 SILV   
                  28.59       59.07 (30.48)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                55.74      59.08 SILV   
                  28.57       59.08 (30.51)                                        
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR            58.76      59.12 SILV   
                  28.56       59.12 (30.56)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            58.61      59.33 SILV   
                  28.66       59.33 (30.67)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR                58.38      59.53 SILV   
                  28.35       59.53 (31.18)                                        
 12 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR                59.63      59.64 SILV   
                  29.21       59.64 (30.43)                                        
 13 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.06 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.06 (30.95)                                        
 14 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.31    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.52 (31.39)                                        
 15 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR            59.57    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.61 (31.94)                                        
 16 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:00.65    1:00.70 SILV   
                  30.00     1:00.70 (30.70)                                        
 17 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:01.56    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.19 (31.36)                                        
 18 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            58.37    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.43 (32.21)                                        
 19 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:01.51 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.51 (31.99)                                        
 20 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.94     1:01.80 (31.86)                                        
 21 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:04.59    1:01.84 SILV   
                  30.46     1:01.84 (31.38)                                        
 22 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR          1:00.81    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.02 (32.79)                                        
 23 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:02.01    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.12 (32.35)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.57    1:02.30 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.30 (32.27)                                        
 25 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.83    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)                                        
 26 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.03    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.52 (32.20)                                        
 27 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR          1:01.19    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.58 (32.15)                                        
 28 Lara, Tiffany       13 BASC-MR              1:01.62    1:03.01 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.01 (33.10)                                        
 29 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.14    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.09 (32.61)                                        
 30 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:03.11    1:03.26        
                  30.44     1:03.26 (32.82)                                        
 31 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.36    1:03.55        
                  30.54     1:03.55 (33.01)                                        
 32 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.92        
                  30.80     1:03.92 (33.12)                                        
 33 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:04.03        
                  30.77     1:04.03 (33.26)                                        
 34 Ye, Ashley H        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:04.25        
                  30.43     1:04.25 (33.82)                                        
 35 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached           1:05.00    1:04.40        
                  31.03     1:04.40 (33.37)                                        
 36 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:05.13    1:05.02        
                  30.97     1:05.02 (34.05)                                        
 37 Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:05.07        
                  31.13     1:05.07 (33.94)                                        
 38 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              1:07.35    1:05.64        
                  31.49     1:05.64 (34.15)                                        
 39 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:05.68        
                  31.98     1:05.68 (33.70)                                        
 40 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:05.84        
                  31.86     1:05.84 (33.98)                                        
 41 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          1:06.82    1:05.95        
                  31.55     1:05.95 (34.40)                                        
 42 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:06.10        
                  32.27     1:06.10 (33.83)                                        
 43 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.36    1:06.61        
                  32.01     1:06.61 (34.60)                                        
 44 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:05.44    1:06.69        
                  32.24     1:06.69 (34.45)                                        
 45 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:05.86    1:07.24        
                  32.90     1:07.24 (34.34)                                        
 46 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:07.27        
                  32.10     1:07.27 (35.17)                                        
 47 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.79    1:07.50        
                  32.15     1:07.50 (35.35)                                        
 48 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:03.09    1:07.66        
                  32.41     1:07.66 (35.25)                                        
 49 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.69        
                  32.82     1:07.69 (34.87)                                        
 50 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:07.82        
                  32.64     1:07.82 (35.18)                                        
 51 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.31    1:08.00        
                  32.47     1:08.00 (35.53)                                        
 52 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          1:07.67    1:08.09        
                  32.93     1:08.09 (35.16)                                        
 53 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:07.05    1:08.30        
                  32.84     1:08.30 (35.46)                                        
 54 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:08.46        
                  33.87     1:08.46 (34.59)                                        
 55 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:07.22    1:08.91        
                  32.75     1:08.91 (36.16)                                        
 56 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          1:07.59    1:09.58        
                  34.17     1:09.58 (35.41)                                        
 57 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:10.33        
                  32.98     1:10.33 (37.35)                                        
 58 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:10.29    1:10.69        
                  32.61     1:10.69 (38.08)                                        
 59 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:14.25    1:10.88        
                  33.70     1:10.88 (37.18)                                        
 60 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.04    1:11.88        
                  34.74     1:11.88 (37.14)                                        
 61 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.97        
                  34.49     1:11.97 (37.48)                                        
 62 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:15.55    1:12.48        
                  34.38     1:12.48 (38.10)                                        
 63 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:10.56    1:12.52        
                  34.55     1:12.52 (37.97)                                        
 64 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:08.65    1:12.58        
                  34.48     1:12.58 (38.10)                                        
 65 Cummings, Hannah H  14 RedTails-MR               NT    1:12.84        
                  35.57     1:12.84 (37.27)                                        
 66 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:13.25        
                  34.47     1:13.25 (38.78)                                        
 67 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          1:13.77    1:13.76        
                  34.81     1:13.76 (38.95)                                        
 68 Berdolt, Tara       13 WISC-MR              1:12.70    1:15.24        
                  35.88     1:15.24 (39.36)                                        
 69 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.76    1:15.39        
                  36.11     1:15.39 (39.28)                                        
 70 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:15.58        
                  35.59     1:15.58 (39.99)                                        
 71 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:16.33        
                  35.14     1:16.33 (41.19)                                        
 72 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.40        
                  35.16     1:16.40 (41.24)                                        
 73 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:16.52        
                  35.11     1:16.52 (41.41)                                        
 74 Boskovski, Emma C   13 WISC-MR              1:14.62    1:16.63        
                  37.21     1:16.63 (39.42)                                        
 75 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:13.65    1:18.14        
                  36.63     1:18.14 (41.51)                                        
 76 Kaich, Claudia R    13 WISC-MR              1:21.95    1:20.22        
                  37.72     1:20.22 (42.50)                                        
 77 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:22.12        
                  37.34     1:22.12 (44.78)                                        
 78 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.26    1:22.73        
                  39.14     1:22.73 (43.59)                                        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:00.10         NS        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR              1:58.91    2:00.16 ZQ      20  
                  28.58       59.81 (31.23)     1:29.65 (29.84)     2:00.16 (30.51)
  2 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:02.41    2:02.73 ZQ      17  
                  28.38       59.20 (30.82)     1:30.89 (31.69)     2:02.73 (31.84)
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:05.45    2:04.34 ZQ      16  
                  29.10     1:01.51 (32.41)     1:34.08 (32.57)     2:04.34 (30.26)
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:03.42    2:04.43 ZQ      15  
                  29.68     1:01.30 (31.62)     1:33.47 (32.17)     2:04.43 (30.96)
  5 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:03.77    2:04.85 ZQ      14  
                  29.05     1:01.11 (32.06)     1:33.44 (32.33)     2:04.85 (31.41)
  6 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:05.51 ZQ      13  
                  29.54     1:00.91 (31.37)     1:33.40 (32.49)     2:05.51 (32.11)
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:06.51    2:05.94 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:00.13 (31.41)     1:33.29 (33.16)     2:05.94 (32.65)
  8 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:06.69    2:06.36 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:01.32 (31.90)     1:33.80 (32.48)     2:06.36 (32.56)
  9 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:08.33    2:07.74 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.47 (32.67)     1:35.96 (33.49)     2:07.74 (31.78)
 10 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:07.30    2:10.01 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.76 (31.97)     1:36.09 (34.33)     2:10.01 (33.92)
 11 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          2:10.95    2:12.06 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.73 (33.27)     1:38.38 (34.65)     2:12.06 (33.68)
 12 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              2:13.81    2:12.17 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.23 (33.38)     1:38.80 (34.57)     2:12.17 (33.37)
 13 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:04.43    2:13.12 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.57 (34.36)     1:39.73 (35.16)     2:13.12 (33.39)
 14 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:18.06    2:14.62 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.53 (34.30)     1:39.61 (34.08)     2:14.62 (35.01)
 15 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:14.86 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.57 (34.40)     1:40.91 (35.34)     2:14.86 (33.95)
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:10.67    2:15.32 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.05 (33.35)     1:39.24 (35.19)     2:15.32 (36.08)
 17 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              2:16.79    2:16.21 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.10 (34.69)     1:41.92 (35.82)     2:16.21 (34.29)
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:16.67 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.07 (35.34)     1:42.13 (35.06)     2:16.67 (34.54)
 19 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.55    2:16.72 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.65 (34.72)     1:41.33 (35.68)     2:16.72 (35.39)
 20 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:16.73 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.20 (34.48)     1:41.98 (35.78)     2:16.73 (34.75)
 21 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:16.11    2:16.87 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.11 (35.01)     1:41.96 (35.85)     2:16.87 (34.91)
 22 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:14.31    2:18.89        
                  31.37     1:06.10 (34.73)     1:42.90 (36.80)     2:18.89 (35.99)
 23 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached           2:21.00    2:20.33        
                  32.25     1:07.60 (35.35)     1:44.19 (36.59)     2:20.33 (36.14)
 24 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.37    2:20.48        
                  32.66     1:08.15 (35.49)     1:44.51 (36.36)     2:20.48 (35.97)
 25 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR          2:15.38    2:20.92        
                  31.21     1:07.27 (36.06)     1:45.03 (37.76)     2:20.92 (35.89)
 26 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              2:25.32    2:21.46        
                  32.35     1:07.74 (35.39)     1:44.40 (36.66)     2:21.46 (37.06)
 27 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              2:25.56    2:22.13        
                  32.83     1:09.62 (36.79)     1:46.60 (36.98)     2:22.13 (35.53)
 28 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:22.52        
                  31.47     1:08.41 (36.94)     1:45.67 (37.26)     2:22.52 (36.85)
 29 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:22.74        
                  31.69     1:08.20 (36.51)     1:46.70 (38.50)     2:22.74 (36.04)
 30 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:16.40    2:24.28        
                  33.03     1:09.96 (36.93)     1:47.73 (37.77)     2:24.28 (36.55)
 31 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              2:34.00    2:24.49        
                  33.19     1:10.10 (36.91)     1:47.98 (37.88)     2:24.49 (36.51)
 32 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.42    2:24.93        
                  32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)     1:48.02 (37.85)     2:24.93 (36.91)
 33 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          2:31.83    2:24.98        
                  32.15     1:08.52 (36.37)     1:46.77 (38.25)     2:24.98 (38.21)
 34 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:22.53    2:26.02        
                  33.67     1:11.34 (37.67)     1:48.66 (37.32)     2:26.02 (37.36)
 35 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.53    2:26.94        
                  33.13     1:10.52 (37.39)     1:48.78 (38.26)     2:26.94 (38.16)
 36 Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:28.63        
                  32.62     1:10.85 (38.23)     1:50.95 (40.10)     2:28.63 (37.68)
 37 Ye, Ashley H        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.18        
                  31.80     1:09.23 (37.43)     1:50.17 (40.94)     2:29.18 (39.01)
 38 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              2:25.99    2:31.32        
                  34.27     1:12.62 (38.35)     1:51.40 (38.78)     2:31.32 (39.92)
 39 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               2:29.12    2:34.12        
                  33.46     1:12.98 (39.52)     1:54.39 (41.41)     2:34.12 (39.73)
 40 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              2:42.37    2:36.62        
                  35.66     1:15.85 (40.19)     1:56.46 (40.61)     2:36.62 (40.16)
 40 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          2:59.36    2:36.62        
                  33.88     1:13.46 (39.58)     1:54.47 (41.01)     2:36.62 (42.15)
 42 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              2:42.45    2:37.12        
                  36.74     1:18.37 (41.63)     1:58.10 (39.73)     2:37.12 (39.02)
 43 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              2:29.73    2:37.23        
                  34.92     1:16.03 (41.11)     1:57.05 (41.02)     2:37.23 (40.18)
 44 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.37    2:39.47        
                  36.75     1:18.25 (41.50)     2:00.86 (42.61)     2:39.47 (38.61)
 45 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              2:38.25    2:40.64        
                  35.94     1:17.63 (41.69)     1:59.60 (41.97)     2:40.64 (41.04)
 46 Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:42.08    2:44.54        
                  36.43     1:19.34 (42.91)     2:03.87 (44.53)     2:44.54 (40.67)
 47 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              2:52.47    2:45.30        
                  35.96     1:19.16 (43.20)     2:04.80 (45.64)     2:45.30 (40.50)
 48 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              2:35.90    2:45.68        
                  37.05     1:19.10 (42.05)     2:02.89 (43.79)     2:45.68 (42.79)
 49 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:51.41    2:46.00        
                  35.64     1:18.08 (42.44)     2:02.62 (44.54)     2:46.00 (43.38)
 50 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              2:50.60    2:46.03        
                  36.24     1:18.96 (42.72)     2:03.17 (44.21)     2:46.03 (42.86)
 51 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              2:44.23    2:46.86        
                  37.21     1:20.89 (43.68)     2:04.91 (44.02)     2:46.86 (41.95)
 52 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:50.26        
                  38.06     1:23.16 (45.10)     2:09.61 (46.45)     2:50.26 (40.65)
 53 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.31    2:53.78        
                  35.88     1:19.64 (43.76)     2:07.27 (47.63)     2:53.78 (46.51)
 -- Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          2:42.96         NS        
 -- Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              2:13.91         NS        
 -- Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              3:00.20         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          5:24.04    5:26.00 JO      20  
                  30.63     1:02.62 (31.99)     1:35.36 (32.74)     2:08.54 (33.18)
        2:41.86 (33.32)     3:14.85 (32.99)     3:48.14 (33.29)     4:21.71 (33.57)
        4:54.75 (33.04)     5:26.00 (31.25)                                        
  2 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              5:22.56    5:28.72 JO      17  
                  30.28     1:02.60 (32.32)     1:35.72 (33.12)     2:09.16 (33.44)
        2:42.51 (33.35)     3:15.99 (33.48)     3:49.52 (33.53)     4:22.84 (33.32)
        4:56.22 (33.38)     5:28.72 (32.50)                                        
  3 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              5:32.62    5:32.61 SILV    16  
                  29.95     1:02.65 (32.70)     1:36.09 (33.44)     2:09.88 (33.79)
        2:43.94 (34.06)     3:18.16 (34.22)     3:52.02 (33.86)     4:25.83 (33.81)
        4:59.61 (33.78)     5:32.61 (33.00)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          5:33.19    5:32.99 SILV    15  
                  29.47     1:02.61 (33.14)     1:36.34 (33.73)     2:09.53 (33.19)
        2:43.51 (33.98)     3:17.88 (34.37)     3:51.99 (34.11)     4:26.04 (34.05)
        5:00.49 (34.45)     5:32.99 (32.50)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:39.25    5:36.79         14  
                  30.39     1:02.94 (32.55)     1:36.79 (33.85)     2:10.21 (33.42)
        2:44.09 (33.88)     3:18.97 (34.88)     3:54.11 (35.14)     4:28.58 (34.47)
        5:03.30 (34.72)     5:36.79 (33.49)                                        
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              5:56.54    5:37.26         13  
                  29.06     1:01.71 (32.65)     1:35.69 (33.98)     2:09.34 (33.65)
        2:43.75 (34.41)     3:17.94 (34.19)     3:51.32 (33.38)     4:26.79 (35.47)
        5:02.79 (36.00)     5:37.26 (34.47)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              5:38.83    5:37.68        
                  30.17     1:03.81 (33.64)     1:37.93 (34.12)     2:11.71 (33.78)
        2:46.03 (34.32)     3:20.53 (34.50)     3:55.34 (34.81)     4:30.09 (34.75)
        5:04.44 (34.35)     5:37.68 (33.24)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              5:35.81    5:37.87        
                  29.63     1:02.93 (33.30)     1:36.60 (33.67)     2:10.80 (34.20)
        2:45.46 (34.66)     3:20.30 (34.84)     3:55.37 (35.07)     4:30.40 (35.03)
        5:04.92 (34.52)     5:37.87 (32.95)                                        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          5:39.50    5:40.13        
                  29.99     1:02.82 (32.83)     1:36.61 (33.79)     2:11.03 (34.42)
        2:45.52 (34.49)     3:20.72 (35.20)     3:56.16 (35.44)     4:31.55 (35.39)
        5:07.14 (35.59)     5:40.13 (32.99)                                        
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              5:39.12    5:42.16        
                  29.90     1:03.27 (33.37)     1:37.02 (33.75)     2:11.60 (34.58)
        2:46.21 (34.61)     3:20.93 (34.72)     3:56.80 (35.87)     4:31.97 (35.17)
        5:07.25 (35.28)     5:42.16 (34.91)                                        
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          5:49.57    5:42.62        
                  31.09     1:05.07 (33.98)     1:39.73 (34.66)     2:14.24 (34.51)
        2:48.93 (34.69)     3:24.32 (35.39)     4:00.18 (35.86)     4:35.34 (35.16)
        5:09.95 (34.61)     5:42.62 (32.67)                                        
 12 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              6:00.74    5:44.49        
                  30.04     1:03.70 (33.66)     1:38.61 (34.91)     2:13.64 (35.03)
        2:48.64 (35.00)     3:24.25 (35.61)     3:59.75 (35.50)     4:35.47 (35.72)
        5:10.59 (35.12)     5:44.49 (33.90)                                        
 13 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          5:54.93    5:49.52        
                  30.27     1:05.05 (34.78)     1:40.12 (35.07)     2:15.38 (35.26)
        2:50.74 (35.36)     3:26.86 (36.12)     4:02.91 (36.05)     4:38.34 (35.43)
        5:14.68 (36.34)     5:49.52 (34.84)                                        
 14 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              5:53.17    5:51.67        
                  30.46     1:04.42 (33.96)     1:39.51 (35.09)     2:15.00 (35.49)
        2:51.25 (36.25)     3:27.39 (36.14)     4:03.47 (36.08)     4:40.04 (36.57)
        5:16.40 (36.36)     5:51.67 (35.27)                                        
 15 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              6:02.68    5:52.69        
                  31.94     1:07.22 (35.28)     1:42.79 (35.57)     2:18.83 (36.04)
        2:54.16 (35.33)     3:30.04 (35.88)     4:05.82 (35.78)     4:41.09 (35.27)
        5:17.46 (36.37)     5:52.69 (35.23)                                        
 16 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          5:53.27    5:53.71        
                  31.45     1:06.82 (35.37)     1:42.85 (36.03)     2:19.18 (36.33)
        2:55.67 (36.49)     3:31.50 (35.83)     4:07.30 (35.80)     4:43.24 (35.94)
        5:20.10 (36.86)     5:53.71 (33.61)                                        
 17 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          5:57.29    5:56.48        
                  31.21     1:06.37 (35.16)     1:42.44 (36.07)     2:18.53 (36.09)
        2:55.16 (36.63)     3:31.83 (36.67)     4:08.50 (36.67)     4:45.58 (37.08)
        5:21.82 (36.24)     5:56.48 (34.66)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              5:31.40    5:56.58        
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)     1:43.91 (36.37)     2:19.94 (36.03)
        2:56.12 (36.18)     3:32.65 (36.53)     4:09.30 (36.65)     4:45.41 (36.11)
        5:21.49 (36.08)     5:56.58 (35.09)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          6:00.24    5:56.98        
                  30.78     1:05.12 (34.34)     1:40.74 (35.62)     2:16.68 (35.94)
        2:53.14 (36.46)     3:30.11 (36.97)     4:07.03 (36.92)     4:43.74 (36.71)
        5:21.66 (37.92)     5:56.98 (35.32)                                        
 20 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          5:56.72    5:58.41        
                  30.54     1:05.28 (34.74)     1:41.04 (35.76)     2:18.23 (37.19)
        2:55.04 (36.81)     3:31.67 (36.63)     4:08.82 (37.15)     4:46.07 (37.25)
        5:22.39 (36.32)     5:58.41 (36.02)                                        
 21 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              5:56.05    6:00.53        
                  31.59     1:07.17 (35.58)     1:44.25 (37.08)     2:21.27 (37.02)
        2:58.23 (36.96)     3:35.55 (37.32)     4:13.06 (37.51)     4:50.29 (37.23)
        5:26.50 (36.21)     6:00.53 (34.03)                                        
 22 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          6:03.08    6:00.74        
                  32.41     1:08.15 (35.74)     1:44.44 (36.29)     2:21.17 (36.73)
        2:57.75 (36.58)     3:34.89 (37.14)     4:11.74 (36.85)     4:48.97 (37.23)
        5:25.64 (36.67)     6:00.74 (35.10)                                        
 23 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.29    6:01.64        
                  30.23     1:04.18 (33.95)     1:40.53 (36.35)     2:17.03 (36.50)
        2:54.38 (37.35)     3:32.08 (37.70)     4:09.47 (37.39)     4:47.48 (38.01)
        5:25.61 (38.13)     6:01.64 (36.03)                                        
 24 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              5:55.31    6:04.08        
                  31.48     1:06.50 (35.02)     1:43.14 (36.64)     2:20.37 (37.23)
        2:57.44 (37.07)     3:34.40 (36.96)     4:11.92 (37.52)     4:49.60 (37.68)
        5:27.23 (37.63)     6:04.08 (36.85)                                        
 25 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              6:11.15    6:05.51        
                  32.03     1:07.39 (35.36)     1:43.93 (36.54)     2:21.19 (37.26)
        2:57.99 (36.80)     3:34.62 (36.63)     4:12.21 (37.59)     4:50.34 (38.13)
        5:28.08 (37.74)     6:05.51 (37.43)                                        
 26 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              6:28.57    6:09.50        
                  32.74     1:09.37 (36.63)     1:47.22 (37.85)     2:25.04 (37.82)
        3:03.00 (37.96)     3:40.24 (37.24)     4:17.70 (37.46)     4:55.32 (37.62)
        5:33.12 (37.80)     6:09.50 (36.38)                                        
 27 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              6:40.69    6:13.67        
                  33.55     1:10.90 (37.35)     1:48.90 (38.00)     2:28.28 (39.38)
        3:05.22 (36.94)     3:43.87 (38.65)     4:20.82 (36.95)     4:59.29 (38.47)
        5:37.09 (37.80)     6:13.67 (36.58)                                        
 28 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached           6:00.00    6:15.63        
                  32.64     1:08.39 (35.75)     1:45.70 (37.31)     2:23.93 (38.23)
        3:02.73 (38.80)     3:41.28 (38.55)     4:20.73 (39.45)     5:00.02 (39.29)
        5:38.88 (38.86)     6:15.63 (36.75)                                        
 29 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              6:23.68    6:21.29        
                  32.81     1:09.86 (37.05)     1:47.36 (37.50)     2:26.12 (38.76)
        3:04.68 (38.56)     3:44.49 (39.81)     4:24.34 (39.85)     5:03.74 (39.40)
        5:43.21 (39.47)     6:21.29 (38.08)                                        
 30 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              6:21.43    6:24.54        
                  33.85     1:11.70 (37.85)     1:50.61 (38.91)     2:29.44 (38.83)
        3:08.18 (38.74)     3:47.72 (39.54)     4:27.58 (39.86)     5:07.65 (40.07)
        5:46.69 (39.04)     6:24.54 (37.85)                                        
 31 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              6:34.36    6:31.94        
                  32.80     1:10.00 (37.20)     1:48.73 (38.73)     2:27.35 (38.62)
        3:07.06 (39.71)     3:46.91 (39.85)     4:28.65 (41.74)     5:11.20 (42.55)
        5:52.79 (41.59)     6:31.94 (39.15)                                        
 -- Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              5:28.69         NS        
 -- Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              6:38.84         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            59.27      58.08 ZQ      20  
                  28.05       58.08 (30.03)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                59.15      59.24 ZQ      17  
                  28.77       59.24 (30.47)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.59    1:03.93 ZQ      16  
                  30.97     1:03.93 (32.96)                                        
  4 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:05.30 ZQ      15  
                  31.86     1:05.30 (33.44)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.16    1:05.45 ZQ      14  
                  31.72     1:05.45 (33.73)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:05.83    1:06.66 SILV    13  
                  32.30     1:06.66 (34.36)                                        
  7 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.22 (34.43)                                        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.27 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.27 (34.76)                                        
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.28 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.28 (34.05)                                        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:07.44 SILV   
                  33.66     1:07.44 (33.78)                                        
 11 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:07.53 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.53 (34.41)                                        
 12 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.07    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.83 (34.78)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.88     1:08.68 (34.80)                                        
 14 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR          1:07.02    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.78     1:08.72 (34.94)                                        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.13 (35.26)                                        
 16 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.24 (35.29)                                        
 17 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:11.36    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.61 (36.24)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.82     1:10.66 (35.84)                                        
 19 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.22 (36.89)                                        
 20 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.89    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.54 (37.05)                                        
 21 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          1:13.02    1:11.84 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.84 (37.18)                                        
 22 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:09.33    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.53 (37.35)                                        
 23 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:11.08    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.10 (37.40)                                        
 24 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.95    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.19 (38.05)                                        
 25 Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.26 (38.12)                                        
 26 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          1:13.96    1:15.30        
                  36.59     1:15.30 (38.71)                                        
 27 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:18.19    1:15.67        
                  37.08     1:15.67 (38.59)                                        
 28 Ye, Ashley H        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:15.95        
 29 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:17.53    1:16.03        
                  37.16     1:16.03 (38.87)                                        
 30 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:17.08        
                  38.04     1:17.08 (39.04)                                        
 31 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:18.06        
                  37.72     1:18.06 (40.34)                                        
 32 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:20.65    1:19.84        
                  39.52     1:19.84 (40.32)                                        
 32 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:17.43    1:19.84        
                  39.33     1:19.84 (40.51)                                        
 34 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:19.98        
                  38.26     1:19.98 (41.72)                                        
 35 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              1:21.31    1:20.05        
                1:20.05         1:20.05 ( )                                        
 36 Chen, Carol         13 WISC-MR              1:22.79    1:20.38        
                1:20.38         1:20.38 ( )                                        
 37 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached           1:19.00    1:20.78        
                  39.39     1:20.78 (41.39)                                        
 38 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.07    1:21.09        
                  39.58     1:21.09 (41.51)                                        
 39 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:21.27        
                  38.42     1:21.27 (42.85)                                        
 40 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:19.83    1:21.87        
                  39.70     1:21.87 (42.17)                                        
 41 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.28    1:22.12        
                  39.73     1:22.12 (42.39)                                        
 42 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.44    1:22.82        
                  40.44     1:22.82 (42.38)                                        
 43 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          1:22.74    1:22.88        
                  40.79     1:22.88 (42.09)                                        
 44 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          1:18.27    1:22.91        
                  40.91     1:22.91 (42.00)                                        
 45 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:22.46    1:23.14        
                  40.48     1:23.14 (42.66)                                        
 46 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.75    1:23.24        
                  41.11     1:23.24 (42.13)                                        
 47 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:38.54    1:23.68        
                  41.66     1:23.68 (42.02)                                        
 48 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:22.38    1:23.76        
                  39.60     1:23.76 (44.16)                                        
 49 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:21.00    1:23.77        
                  40.67     1:23.77 (43.10)                                        
 50 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:24.21        
                  40.55     1:24.21 (43.66)                                        
 51 Payne, Cleo         13 Sailfish-MR          1:25.86    1:24.63        
                  41.41     1:24.63 (43.22)                                        
 52 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:23.25    1:24.97        
                  41.45     1:24.97 (43.52)                                        
 53 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:23.39    1:27.47        
                  42.71     1:27.47 (44.76)                                        
 54 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.24    1:28.91        
 55 Friedman, Melissa   13 WISC-MR              1:22.58    1:29.31        
                  42.84     1:29.31 (46.47)                                        
 56 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:22.90    1:29.83        
                  43.14     1:29.83 (46.69)                                        
 57 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:29.94        
                  42.48     1:29.94 (47.46)                                        
 58 Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:33.84        
                  45.75     1:33.84 (48.09)                                        
 59 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:32.07    1:35.73        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR              2:08.87    2:08.16 ZQ      20  
                  30.55     1:03.30 (32.75)     1:34.96 (31.66)     2:08.16 (33.20)
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:09.82    2:09.56 ZQ      17  
                  30.14     1:03.02 (32.88)     1:36.45 (33.43)     2:09.56 (33.11)
  3 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:09.64    2:13.23 ZQ      16  
                  31.58     1:05.31 (33.73)     1:39.27 (33.96)     2:13.23 (33.96)
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:17.43    2:20.12 ZQ      15  
                  33.95     1:08.71 (34.76)     1:44.40 (35.69)     2:20.12 (35.72)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:20.99    2:22.47 JO      14  
                  33.01     1:09.17 (36.16)     1:46.83 (37.66)     2:22.47 (35.64)
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.69    2:23.62 SILV    13  
                  33.49     1:09.61 (36.12)     1:46.67 (37.06)     2:23.62 (36.95)
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:23.18    2:23.64 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.24 (35.54)     1:46.99 (38.75)     2:23.64 (36.65)
  8 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:21.89    2:27.86 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.13 (36.56)     1:49.26 (38.13)     2:27.86 (38.60)
  9 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:34.66    2:31.84 SILV   
 10 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:33.71 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.83 (39.38)     1:55.88 (40.05)     2:33.71 (37.83)
 11 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.22    2:35.06 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.65 (39.54)     1:57.16 (41.51)     2:35.06 (37.90)
 12 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              2:40.94    2:35.36 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.82 (40.37)     1:56.16 (39.34)     2:35.36 (39.20)
 13 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          2:38.60    2:37.71 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.68 (39.32)   2:37.71 (1:23.03)                    
 14 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.42    2:38.48 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.23 (41.03)     1:58.10 (40.87)     2:38.48 (40.38)
 15 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:44.00    2:39.92 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.35 (40.46)     2:00.00 (41.65)     2:39.92 (39.92)
 16 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR          2:47.41    2:40.06 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.15 (41.28)     2:00.94 (42.79)     2:40.06 (39.12)
 17 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          2:46.51    2:41.83 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.67 (40.39)     1:59.68 (42.01)     2:41.83 (42.15)
 18 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:44.81        
                  38.02     1:19.49 (41.47)     2:02.36 (42.87)     2:44.81 (42.45)
 19 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              2:44.61    2:45.05        
                  38.56     1:20.18 (41.62)     2:03.65 (43.47)     2:45.05 (41.40)
 20 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:45.43    2:49.10        
                  38.61     1:21.72 (43.11)     2:06.43 (44.71)     2:49.10 (42.67)
 21 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               2:47.66    2:51.77        
                  40.51     1:24.02 (43.51)     2:08.55 (44.53)     2:51.77 (43.22)
 22 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.11    2:52.10        
                  37.80     1:20.85 (43.05)     2:06.94 (46.09)     2:52.10 (45.16)
 23 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              3:05.25    2:54.37        
                  41.41     1:25.61 (44.20)     2:10.56 (44.95)     2:54.37 (43.81)
 24 Ye, Ashley H        14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:56.62        
 25 Boskovski, Emma C   13 WISC-MR              2:54.88    2:57.58        
                  41.33     1:27.67 (46.34)   2:57.58 (1:29.91)                    
 26 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          3:07.41    3:00.92        
                  41.54     1:25.93 (44.39)     2:13.36 (47.43)     3:00.92 (47.56)
 -- Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.19         DQ        
                  39.99     1:22.54 (42.55)     2:06.10 (43.56)          DQ (41.54)
 -- Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          2:55.09         DQ        
                  39.60     1:23.12 (43.52)     2:06.94 (43.82)          DQ (46.81)
 -- Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:27.85         DQ        
                  33.81     1:10.52 (36.71)     1:48.54 (38.02)          DQ (38.23)
 -- Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              2:37.27         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:11.29    1:10.92 ZQ      20  
                  33.65     1:10.92 (37.27)                                        
  2 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:12.48 ZQ      17  
                  34.94     1:12.48 (37.54)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:13.01 ZQ      16  
                  35.20     1:13.01 (37.81)                                        
  4 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.81    1:15.02 ZQ      15  
                  35.16     1:15.02 (39.86)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          1:15.54    1:15.30 ZQ      14  
                  35.42     1:15.30 (39.88)                                        
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:16.09 JO      13  
                  36.22     1:16.09 (39.87)                                        
  7 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.09 (40.01)                                        
  8 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.19    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.37 (40.40)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.46 (40.79)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:18.57 SILV   
                  35.66     1:18.57 (42.91)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:19.65 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.65 (41.45)                                        
 12 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:23.17    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.77     1:19.81 (41.04)                                        
 13 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              1:21.14    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.87 (42.81)                                        
 14 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.74 (42.73)                                        
 15 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:22.31 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.31 (43.43)                                        
 16 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.54    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.62 (43.59)                                        
 17 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:23.01 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.01 (43.81)                                        
 18 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:25.17    1:23.28 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.28 (44.24)                                        
 19 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.77    1:23.79 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.79 (43.98)                                        
 20 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:24.97        
                  40.48     1:24.97 (44.49)                                        
 21 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR          1:26.33    1:25.09        
                  40.39     1:25.09 (44.70)                                        
 22 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.53    1:25.52        
                  40.17     1:25.52 (45.35)                                        
 23 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:18.86    1:25.67        
                  40.12     1:25.67 (45.55)                                        
 24 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached           1:28.00    1:26.38        
                  41.15     1:26.38 (45.23)                                        
 25 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:27.93    1:26.82        
                  41.66     1:26.82 (45.16)                                        
 26 Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.31    1:26.87        
                  41.05     1:26.87 (45.82)                                        
 27 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:31.26    1:27.55        
                  42.00     1:27.55 (45.55)                                        
 28 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.83    1:27.70        
                  41.64     1:27.70 (46.06)                                        
 29 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:28.03        
                  41.72     1:28.03 (46.31)                                        
 30 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.53    1:28.84        
                  41.55     1:28.84 (47.29)                                        
 31 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:29.29        
                  42.70     1:29.29 (46.59)                                        
 32 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:29.63        
                  43.21     1:29.63 (46.42)                                        
 33 Cummings, Hannah H  14 RedTails-MR               NT    1:29.72        
                  41.83     1:29.72 (47.89)                                        
 34 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:31.86    1:30.25        
                  43.36     1:30.25 (46.89)                                        
 35 Berdolt, Tara       13 WISC-MR              1:32.61    1:30.41        
                  42.87     1:30.41 (47.54)                                        
 36 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.99    1:31.12        
                  44.59     1:31.12 (46.53)                                        
 37 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.49        
                  41.63     1:31.49 (49.86)                                        
 38 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:31.24    1:31.51        
                  43.45     1:31.51 (48.06)                                        
 39 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:30.35    1:31.81        
                  43.80     1:31.81 (48.01)                                        
 40 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.25    1:32.27        
                  44.06     1:32.27 (48.21)                                        
 41 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:29.81    1:32.46        
                  43.10     1:32.46 (49.36)                                        
 42 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:31.01    1:32.47        
                  43.74     1:32.47 (48.73)                                        
 43 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.46    1:32.87        
                  43.91     1:32.87 (48.96)                                        
 44 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:33.82    1:33.14        
                  43.35     1:33.14 (49.79)                                        
 45 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.22    1:33.89        
                  44.01     1:33.89 (49.88)                                        
 46 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.84    1:34.25        
                  44.15     1:34.25 (50.10)                                        
 46 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:34.25        
                  45.06     1:34.25 (49.19)                                        
 48 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.61        
                  43.61     1:34.61 (51.00)                                        
 49 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              1:33.24    1:36.10        
                  44.73     1:36.10 (51.37)                                        
 50 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:36.88    1:37.07        
                  45.87     1:37.07 (51.20)                                        
 51 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:32.97    1:37.65        
                  46.16     1:37.65 (51.49)                                        
 52 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              1:46.50    1:42.76        
                  47.54     1:42.76 (55.22)                                        
 -- Kaich, Claudia R    13 WISC-MR              1:39.35         NS        
 -- Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:15.27         NS        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:00.44         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:35.62    2:34.57 ZQ      20  
                  34.68     1:15.15 (40.47)     1:54.70 (39.55)     2:34.57 (39.87)
  2 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:35.34 ZQ      17  
                  35.27     1:14.56 (39.29)     1:55.07 (40.51)     2:35.34 (40.27)
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:36.48 ZQ      16  
                  35.76     1:16.51 (40.75)     1:56.92 (40.41)     2:36.48 (39.56)
  4 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          2:44.10    2:40.64 JO      15  
                  36.79     1:17.74 (40.95)     1:58.77 (41.03)     2:40.64 (41.87)
  5 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.93    2:40.78 JO      14  
                  36.25     1:17.16 (40.91)     1:59.11 (41.95)     2:40.78 (41.67)
  6 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:47.89    2:47.38 SILV    13  
                  38.25     1:20.54 (42.29)     2:04.13 (43.59)     2:47.38 (43.25)
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:43.36    2:47.51 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.39 (42.30)     2:04.31 (43.92)     2:47.51 (43.20)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:48.81 SILV   
                  35.72     1:19.28 (43.56)     2:04.39 (45.11)     2:48.81 (44.42)
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:49.69    2:55.05 SILV   
                  40.27     1:24.64 (44.37)     2:09.56 (44.92)     2:55.05 (45.49)
 10 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              2:54.97    2:56.00 SILV   
                  39.41     1:24.55 (45.14)     2:10.28 (45.73)     2:56.00 (45.72)
 11 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:55.35    2:56.66 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.93 (45.49)     2:11.26 (46.33)     2:56.66 (45.40)
 12 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:51.82    2:57.41        
                  40.85     1:24.28 (43.43)     2:10.44 (46.16)     2:57.41 (46.97)
 13 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:58.85    2:58.05        
                  39.81     1:25.40 (45.59)     2:13.04 (47.64)     2:58.05 (45.01)
 14 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR          3:02.78    2:58.13        
                  41.52     1:27.09 (45.57)     2:14.15 (47.06)     2:58.13 (43.98)
 15 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       3:07.80    2:59.22        
                  41.69     1:29.02 (47.33)     2:14.56 (45.54)     2:59.22 (44.66)
 16 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              3:03.54    3:01.42        
                  40.73     1:27.92 (47.19)     2:14.99 (47.07)     3:01.42 (46.43)
 17 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.49    3:02.07        
                  40.79     1:27.34 (46.55)     2:15.91 (48.57)     3:02.07 (46.16)
 18 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          3:02.02    3:02.96        
                  42.91     1:30.18 (47.27)     2:17.43 (47.25)     3:02.96 (45.53)
 19 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              3:13.39    3:03.01        
                  40.99     1:27.74 (46.75)     2:15.41 (47.67)     3:03.01 (47.60)
 20 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:54.42    3:03.98        
                  40.94     1:28.34 (47.40)     2:16.07 (47.73)     3:03.98 (47.91)
 21 Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              3:06.55    3:06.67        
                  41.88     1:29.22 (47.34)     2:18.88 (49.66)     3:06.67 (47.79)
 22 Friedman, Melissa   13 WISC-MR              3:10.99    3:21.47        
                  44.10     1:34.73 (50.63)     2:29.05 (54.32)     3:21.47 (52.42)
 23 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.65    3:22.28        
                  42.72     1:35.01 (52.29)     2:29.61 (54.60)     3:22.28 (52.67)
 24 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              3:25.31    3:24.80        
                  45.98     1:39.14 (53.16)     2:32.82 (53.68)     3:24.80 (51.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                58.54      58.15 ZQ      20  
                  27.36       58.15 (30.79)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:03.57 ZQ      17  
                  29.97     1:03.57 (33.60)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:03.64 ZQ      16  
                  30.09     1:03.64 (33.55)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.79 ZQ      15  
                  30.40     1:03.79 (33.39)                                        
  5 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:03.89 ZQ      14  
                  29.65     1:03.89 (34.24)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:03.90 ZQ      13  
                  29.04     1:03.90 (34.86)                                        
  7 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:04.34 (33.86)                                        
  8 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:05.73 SILV   
                  29.62     1:05.73 (36.11)                                        
  9 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.94    1:06.18 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.18 (35.05)                                        
 10 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:04.73    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.00 (35.47)                                        
 11 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:07.49 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.49 (36.09)                                        
 12 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:04.71    1:07.95 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.95 (36.31)                                        
 13 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:08.65 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.65 (37.27)                                        
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.19    1:08.83 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.83 (37.49)                                        
 15 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:07.20    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.85 (36.61)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:09.56 SILV   
                  32.12     1:09.56 (37.44)                                        
 17 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:10.60 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.60 (37.82)                                        
 18 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          1:11.21    1:11.55 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.55 (38.94)                                        
 19 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.73        
                  31.48     1:11.73 (40.25)                                        
 20 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:11.86        
                  33.67     1:11.86 (38.19)                                        
 21 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:11.98        
                  33.67     1:11.98 (38.31)                                        
 22 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR          1:18.27    1:14.62        
                  35.73     1:14.62 (38.89)                                        
 23 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:16.99        
 24 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR          1:19.91    1:17.74        
                  33.68     1:17.74 (44.06)                                        
 25 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:16.98    1:18.18        
                  35.41     1:18.18 (42.77)                                        
 26 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached           1:23.00    1:19.68        
 27 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:16.74    1:19.78        
                  36.36     1:19.78 (43.42)                                        
 28 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:20.04    1:19.97        
 29 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:20.27        
                  36.95     1:20.27 (43.32)                                        
 30 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.96    1:20.56        
                  37.16     1:20.56 (43.40)                                        
 31 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:20.81        
 32 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:25.47    1:21.44        
                  38.11     1:21.44 (43.33)                                        
 33 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:21.79        
 34 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:20.99    1:22.98        
 35 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.83    1:23.02        
                  36.92     1:23.02 (46.10)                                        
 36 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.99    1:23.24        
                  37.91     1:23.24 (45.33)                                        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.79    1:23.32        
 38 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.48    1:24.93        
                  39.00     1:24.93 (45.93)                                        
 39 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:30.37    1:25.97        
                  38.61     1:25.97 (47.36)                                        
 40 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:30.42    1:27.55        
                  37.02     1:27.55 (50.53)                                        
 41 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.77    1:27.68        
                  41.74     1:27.68 (45.94)                                        
 42 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:28.53        
                  40.02     1:28.53 (48.51)                                        
 43 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.72    1:29.88        
                  42.09     1:29.88 (47.79)                                        
 44 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:23.11    1:29.91        
 45 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:29.96        
                  39.97     1:29.96 (49.99)                                        
 46 Payne, Cleo         13 Sailfish-MR          1:26.86    1:30.44        
                  43.19     1:30.44 (47.25)                                        
 47 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:31.12    1:31.12        
                  40.38     1:31.12 (50.74)                                        
 48 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:21.57    1:31.76        
 49 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:33.14        
 50 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:33.51        
                  41.73     1:33.51 (51.78)                                        
 51 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:34.26        
                  41.87     1:34.26 (52.39)                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          1:30.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.35          DQ (52.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  JO
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR              2:16.14    2:14.47 JO      20  
                  30.19     1:04.37 (34.18)     1:38.50 (34.13)     2:14.47 (35.97)
  2 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:28.56 SILV    17  
                  31.05     1:08.79 (37.74)     1:49.25 (40.46)     2:28.56 (39.31)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:28.72    2:29.65 SILV    16  
                  33.28     1:11.51 (38.23)     1:51.11 (39.60)     2:29.65 (38.54)
  4 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:37.01    2:29.98 SILV    15  
                  32.89     1:10.60 (37.71)     1:50.32 (39.72)     2:29.98 (39.66)
  5 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:28.84    2:31.38         14  
                  33.27     1:10.87 (37.60)     1:51.05 (40.18)     2:31.38 (40.33)
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:37.05         13  
                  32.98     1:11.64 (38.66)     1:54.56 (42.92)     2:37.05 (42.49)
  7 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.26        
                  34.77     1:14.28 (39.51)     1:58.13 (43.85)     2:39.26 (41.13)
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:28.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  JO
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:15.41    2:20.08 JO      20  
                  29.40     1:04.40 (35.00)     1:48.05 (43.65)     2:20.08 (32.03)
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:21.90 JO      17  
                  29.95     1:06.51 (36.56)     1:49.20 (42.69)     2:21.90 (32.70)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:23.50    2:23.41 SILV    16  
                  31.79     1:10.07 (38.28)     1:51.08 (41.01)     2:23.41 (32.33)
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:26.53    2:24.02         15  
                  32.35     1:07.40 (35.05)     1:52.93 (45.53)     2:24.02 (31.09)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:24.11         14  
                  31.76     1:08.01 (36.25)     1:52.20 (44.19)     2:24.11 (31.91)
  6 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:24.77         13  
                  32.69     1:08.13 (35.44)     1:51.14 (43.01)     2:24.77 (33.63)
  7 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:23.46    2:24.86        
                  31.85     1:08.19 (36.34)     1:52.47 (44.28)     2:24.86 (32.39)
  8 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          2:29.43    2:25.13        
                  30.97     1:08.14 (37.17)     1:51.77 (43.63)     2:25.13 (33.36)
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:25.09    2:26.00        
                  32.52     1:09.17 (36.65)     1:53.56 (44.39)     2:26.00 (32.44)
 10 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:21.57    2:26.30        
                  32.36     1:10.64 (38.28)     1:54.91 (44.27)     2:26.30 (31.39)
 11 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.06    2:28.80        
                  33.50     1:13.16 (39.66)     1:55.25 (42.09)     2:28.80 (33.55)
 12 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.83    2:29.53        
                  32.42     1:09.43 (37.01)     1:56.92 (47.49)     2:29.53 (32.61)
 13 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:30.33    2:30.30        
                  31.44     1:08.99 (37.55)     1:54.67 (45.68)     2:30.30 (35.63)
 14 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:30.78        
                  34.28     1:12.65 (38.37)     1:56.49 (43.84)     2:30.78 (34.29)
 15 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:32.70    2:31.38        
                  33.62     1:11.48 (37.86)     1:58.24 (46.76)     2:31.38 (33.14)
 16 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.08    2:33.36        
                  31.99     1:11.08 (39.09)     1:57.71 (46.63)     2:33.36 (35.65)
 17 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:33.80        
                  33.15     1:11.95 (38.80)     1:57.47 (45.52)     2:33.80 (36.33)
 18 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:30.66    2:35.28        
                  31.83     1:12.21 (40.38)     1:59.00 (46.79)     2:35.28 (36.28)
 19 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.90    2:36.24        
                  35.32     1:14.27 (38.95)     2:02.69 (48.42)     2:36.24 (33.55)
 20 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              2:32.64    2:37.94        
                  34.35     1:14.18 (39.83)     2:01.97 (47.79)     2:37.94 (35.97)
 21 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:38.28    2:38.19        
                                                    2:03.91 ( )     2:38.19 (34.28)
 22 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:33.77    2:39.47        
                  33.53     1:13.42 (39.89)     2:02.09 (48.67)     2:39.47 (37.38)
 23 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          2:37.44    2:41.34        
                  32.80     1:12.48 (39.68)     2:03.96 (51.48)     2:41.34 (37.38)
 24 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               2:43.49    2:42.75        
                  32.21     1:14.01 (41.80)     2:05.47 (51.46)     2:42.75 (37.28)
 25 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR          2:43.78    2:42.84        
                  33.99     1:17.05 (43.06)     2:06.03 (48.98)     2:42.84 (36.81)
 26 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:48.43    2:43.53        
                  35.98     1:18.57 (42.59)     2:06.38 (47.81)     2:43.53 (37.15)
 27 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:41.03    2:44.04        
                  39.22     1:21.70 (42.48)     2:07.66 (45.96)     2:44.04 (36.38)
 28 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          2:44.02    2:47.19        
                  34.58     1:16.88 (42.30)     2:08.90 (52.02)     2:47.19 (38.29)
 29 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.55    2:47.36        
                  37.85     1:21.55 (43.70)     2:09.52 (47.97)     2:47.36 (37.84)
 30 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          2:56.57    2:47.48        
                                1:18.17 ( )     2:11.82 (53.65)     2:47.48 (35.66)
 31 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              2:48.62    2:47.99        
                  37.33     1:18.84 (41.51)     2:11.37 (52.53)     2:47.99 (36.62)
 32 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              2:41.30    2:48.93        
                  38.47     1:21.57 (43.10)     2:09.82 (48.25)     2:48.93 (39.11)
 33 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              2:48.62    2:49.45        
                  37.79     1:21.33 (43.54)     2:13.37 (52.04)     2:49.45 (36.08)
 34 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.81    2:50.22        
                  36.74     1:17.52 (40.78)     2:12.05 (54.53)     2:50.22 (38.17)
 35 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          2:44.09    2:51.76        
                  35.80     1:23.69 (47.89)     2:11.18 (47.49)     2:51.76 (40.58)
 36 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          3:11.55    2:51.84        
                  40.51     1:22.90 (42.39)     2:12.62 (49.72)     2:51.84 (39.22)
 37 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.80    2:53.74        
                  37.26     1:21.13 (43.87)     2:13.50 (52.37)     2:53.74 (40.24)
 38 Payne, Cleo         13 Sailfish-MR          2:55.27    2:54.38        
                  42.34     1:27.34 (45.00)     2:17.50 (50.16)     2:54.38 (36.88)
 39 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:55.78        
                  39.26     1:24.82 (45.56)     2:14.03 (49.21)     2:55.78 (41.75)
 40 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          2:54.29    2:56.13        
                  38.92     1:24.87 (45.95)     2:16.71 (51.84)     2:56.13 (39.42)
 41 Ye, Ashley H        14 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:57.48        
                                1:21.94 ( )     2:15.35 (53.41)     2:57.48 (42.13)
 42 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              2:52.19    2:57.78        
                  38.23     1:23.65 (45.42)     2:18.43 (54.78)     2:57.78 (39.35)
 43 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              3:04.85    2:59.07        
                  36.01     1:23.86 (47.85)     2:17.55 (53.69)     2:59.07 (41.52)
 44 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              3:01.24    2:59.65        
                  42.07     1:27.08 (45.01)     2:18.30 (51.22)     2:59.65 (41.35)
 45 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              3:07.37    2:59.84        
                  38.30     1:23.69 (45.39)     2:19.41 (55.72)     2:59.84 (40.43)
 46 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.81    2:59.87        
                  40.66     1:25.79 (45.13)     2:18.90 (53.11)     2:59.87 (40.97)
 47 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:55.16    3:01.04        
                  37.43     1:20.07 (42.64)   2:21.13 (1:01.06)     3:01.04 (39.91)
 48 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              3:13.56    3:05.09        
                  39.82     1:25.02 (45.20)     2:21.14 (56.12)     3:05.09 (43.95)
 49 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:09.63        
                  39.90     1:29.41 (49.51)     2:29.36 (59.95)     3:09.63 (40.27)
 50 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    3:09.68        
                  40.05     1:28.21 (48.16)     2:22.57 (54.36)     3:09.68 (47.11)
 51 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              3:10.31    3:11.96        
                  45.56     1:37.45 (51.89)     2:29.90 (52.45)     3:11.96 (42.06)
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              3:31.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  44.21     1:34.09 (49.88)     2:31.32 (57.23)          DQ (41.29)
 -- Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              3:09.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.20     1:32.90 (49.70)   2:34.35 (1:01.45)          DQ (45.88)
 -- Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              3:09.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  38.52     1:29.10 (50.58)     2:24.06 (54.96)          DQ (43.46)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          4:53.83    4:55.96 JO      20  
                  31.93     1:08.52 (36.59)     1:49.00 (40.48)     2:27.43 (38.43)
        3:08.51 (41.08)     3:50.57 (42.06)     4:24.35 (33.78)     4:55.96 (31.61)
  2 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              5:01.86    4:56.97 JO      17  
                  30.23     1:06.84 (36.61)     1:44.66 (37.82)     2:22.45 (37.79)
        3:07.50 (45.05)     3:52.50 (45.00)     4:25.45 (32.95)     4:56.97 (31.52)
  3 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              5:01.97    4:59.23 JO      16  
                  31.76     1:08.22 (36.46)     1:48.48 (40.26)     2:27.91 (39.43)
        3:08.61 (40.70)     3:49.42 (40.81)     4:24.35 (34.93)     4:59.23 (34.88)
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          5:17.57    5:03.18 SILV    15  
                  32.23     1:10.49 (38.26)     1:47.56 (37.07)     2:23.57 (36.01)
        3:09.83 (46.26)     3:56.43 (46.60)     4:30.42 (33.99)     5:03.18 (32.76)
  5 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          5:16.72    5:03.73 SILV    14  
                  31.61     1:09.35 (37.74)     1:47.12 (37.77)     2:24.80 (37.68)
        3:09.19 (44.39)     3:52.68 (43.49)     4:28.47 (35.79)     5:03.73 (35.26)
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              5:03.42    5:04.68 SILV    13  
                  31.75     1:11.13 (39.38)     1:48.01 (36.88)     2:24.85 (36.84)
        3:08.76 (43.91)     3:54.18 (45.42)     4:29.33 (35.15)     5:04.68 (35.35)
  7 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:12.07    5:09.99        
                  32.90     1:11.17 (38.27)     1:52.36 (41.19)     2:31.56 (39.20)
        3:16.94 (45.38)     4:03.07 (46.13)     4:37.02 (33.95)     5:09.99 (32.97)
  8 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          5:17.43    5:12.23        
                  32.96     1:10.99 (38.03)     1:49.97 (38.98)     2:29.30 (39.33)
        3:16.15 (46.85)     4:03.14 (46.99)     4:38.63 (35.49)     5:12.23 (33.60)
  9 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          5:10.41    5:14.97        
                  32.90     1:11.56 (38.66)     1:50.08 (38.52)     2:27.98 (37.90)
        3:16.92 (48.94)     4:05.06 (48.14)     4:40.42 (35.36)     5:14.97 (34.55)
 10 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          5:27.21    5:15.12        
                  34.95     1:15.94 (40.99)     1:55.23 (39.29)     2:35.11 (39.88)
        3:20.21 (45.10)     4:05.80 (45.59)     4:41.14 (35.34)     5:15.12 (33.98)
 11 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          5:37.52    5:15.18        
                  34.33     1:12.22 (37.89)     1:52.77 (40.55)     2:34.08 (41.31)
        3:20.38 (46.30)     4:05.84 (45.46)     4:42.40 (36.56)     5:15.18 (32.78)
 12 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:15.55        
                  33.21     1:12.57 (39.36)   2:34.83 (1:22.26)     3:20.03 (45.20)
        4:04.80 (44.77)     4:42.56 (37.76)     5:15.52 (32.96)      5:15.55 (0.03)
 13 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:18.75        
                  33.38     1:11.85 (38.47)     1:53.37 (41.52)     2:33.77 (40.40)
        3:18.44 (44.67)     4:04.65 (46.21)     4:41.83 (37.18)     5:18.75 (36.92)
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.30    5:25.75        
                  32.44     1:12.70 (40.26)     1:54.13 (41.43)     2:35.93 (41.80)
        3:23.52 (47.59)     4:12.12 (48.60)     4:50.16 (38.04)     5:25.75 (35.59)
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          5:04.96         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  32.25     1:09.01 (36.76)     1:49.79 (40.78)     2:28.79 (39.00)
        3:09.87 (41.08)     3:51.48 (41.61)     4:26.94 (35.46)          DQ (34.37)
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              5:02.76         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.19    1:45.36        
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 13       2) Pusateri, Julia M 14           
     3) Sun, Whitney 14                 4) Blum, Alyssa N 14              
                  26.51       53.11 (26.60)     1:19.26 (26.15)     1:45.36 (26.10)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:45.67    1:46.18        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) Falcao, Nicole 13              
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 14            4) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
                  27.24       54.86 (27.62)     1:20.25 (25.39)     1:46.18 (25.93)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.00    1:49.39        
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 13     2) Gallego, Samantha E 13         
     3) Caruana, Beth A 13              4) Chan, Kimberly R 14            
                  27.64       55.56 (27.92)     1:22.69 (27.13)     1:49.39 (26.70)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:49.52    1:49.79        
     1) Myszkowski, Victoria 13         2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Mamone, Julia A 14              4) Miller, Tahlia N 13            
                  27.81       55.70 (27.89)     1:22.78 (27.08)     1:49.79 (27.01)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:50.75    1:51.13        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 14            2) Elmassry, Jasmine 14           
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 14               4) Lou, Erica 14                  
                  28.26       55.50 (27.24)     1:23.37 (27.87)     1:51.13 (27.76)
  6 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:56.79    1:54.06        
     1) Kiernan, Emily 13               2) Klicpera, Samantha K 14        
     3) Ferretti, Gianna M 14           4) Giordano, Amanda 14            
                  28.58       57.15 (28.57)     1:25.80 (28.65)     1:54.06 (28.26)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:52.71    1:54.08        
     1) Giuliani, Jessica H 14          2) Mattei, Monica A 13            
     3) Tucker, Alina S 13              4) Mattei, Theresa M 14           
                  28.74       57.36 (28.62)     1:26.24 (28.88)     1:54.08 (27.84)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:53.86    1:54.71        
     1) Nakkab, Renee D 13              2) Agostino, Amanda L 14          
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 13          4) Truter, Samantha N 13          
                  29.08       57.93 (28.85)     1:26.42 (28.49)     1:54.71 (28.29)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:49.82    1:58.17        
     1) Pierce, Francesca G 13          2) Baldassare, Brooke F 14        
     3) Culkin, Shannon M 13            4) Koehler, Sierra M 13           
                  32.00     1:03.33 (31.33)     1:32.06 (28.73)     1:58.17 (26.11)
 10 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:59.52    2:01.02        
     1) Macaluso, Sophia 13             2) Prahl, Lizzie J 13             
     3) Morris, Emily G 13              4) Hamazaki, Sakura 13            
                  29.65     1:09.64 (39.99)     1:32.47 (22.83)     2:01.02 (28.55)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:02.09    2:05.36        
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 13             2) Hill, Eleanor J 13             
     3) Batista, Marletty L 13          4) Solano, Lisnette A 13          
                  29.73     1:01.73 (32.00)     1:33.62 (31.89)     2:05.36 (31.74)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                2:17.28    2:16.90        
                  33.63     1:06.47 (32.84)     1:43.14 (36.67)     2:16.90 (33.76)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:04.90         NS        
     1) Berdolt, Tara 13                2) Kaich, Claudia R 13            
     3) Boskovski, Emma C 13            4) Cummings, Jordyn D 13          
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:55.62    1:55.47        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 13             4) Rodriguez, Tina G 14           
                  27.29     1:00.22 (32.93)     1:29.22 (29.00)     1:55.47 (26.25)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.34    1:57.35        
     1) Caruana, Beth A 13              2) Pusateri, Julia M 14           
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 13       4) Blum, Alyssa N 14              
                  29.75     1:03.98 (34.23)     1:31.04 (27.06)     1:57.35 (26.31)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:59.95    2:01.98        
     1) Lin, Iris Q 13                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 14               4) Falcao, Nicole 13              
                  31.12     1:05.41 (34.29)     1:35.39 (29.98)     2:01.98 (26.59)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.19    2:03.27        
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 14             2) Agostino, Amanda L 14          
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 14          4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 13    
                  32.39     1:06.75 (34.36)     1:36.14 (29.39)     2:03.27 (27.13)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:04.63    2:05.13        
     1) Kaplan, Stephanie R 13          2) Gallego, Samantha E 13         
     3) Nakkab, Renee D 13              4) Truter, Samantha N 13          
                  32.52     1:06.86 (34.34)     1:37.23 (30.37)     2:05.13 (27.90)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:04.61    2:09.04        
     1) Mamone, Julia A 14              2) Lou, Erica 14                  
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 14            4) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
                  32.64     1:07.68 (35.04)     1:42.09 (34.41)     2:09.04 (26.95)
  7 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:09.24    2:13.27        
     1) Haynos, Mary Ann 14             2) Giordano, Amanda 14            
     3) Kiernan, Emily 13               4) Klicpera, Samantha K 14        
                  33.18     1:10.59 (37.41)     1:45.20 (34.61)     2:13.27 (28.07)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:01.80    2:13.69        
     1) Aufort, Kate E 14               2) Koehler, Sierra M 13           
     3) Baldassare, Brooke F 14         4) Chen, Carol 13                 
                  33.93       51.93 (18.00)     1:14.89 (22.96)     2:13.69 (58.80)
  9 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:15.99    2:14.17        
     1) Mattei, Monica A 13             2) Vayner, Michelle 14            
     3) Giuliani, Jessica H 14          4) Mattei, Theresa M 14           
                  34.12     1:14.54 (40.42)     1:46.18 (31.64)     2:14.17 (27.99)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:15.09    2:18.52        
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 13             2) Solano, Lisnette A 13          
     3) Perez, Clara A 13               4) Hill, Eleanor J 13             
                  34.57     1:11.11 (36.54)     1:47.22 (36.11)     2:18.52 (31.30)
 11 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:13.99    2:18.61        
     1) Prahl, Lizzie J 13              2) Siebert, Katie C 13            
     3) Hamazaki, Sakura 13             4) Macaluso, Sophia 13            
                  37.17     1:17.73 (40.56)     1:48.31 (30.58)     2:18.61 (30.30)
 12 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:26.99    2:18.69        
     1) McNamara, Samantha 14           2) Tucker, Alina S 13             
     3) Guida, Emily L 13               4) Dong, Raeann N 13              
                  35.97     1:14.04 (38.07)     1:48.37 (34.33)     2:18.69 (30.32)
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:23.36    2:31.50        
     1) Friedman, Melissa 13            2) Culkin, Shannon M 13           
     3) Cummings, Jordyn D 13           4) Pierce, Francesca G 13         
                  39.39     1:21.43 (42.04)     1:57.70 (36.27)     2:31.50 (33.80)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            24.71      25.10         20  
  2 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR                25.27      25.67         17  
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            26.15      26.22         16  
  4 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.51         15  
  5 Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR            27.06      26.52         14  
  6 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR                26.44      26.84         13  
  7 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                25.73      26.86        
  7 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                26.99      26.86        
  9 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR                26.24      26.87        
 10 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR                27.08      26.94        
 11 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR                26.03      26.96        
 12 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR                27.26      27.21        
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR                27.08      27.31        
 14 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR                26.19      27.32        
 15 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.48        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR                27.13      27.55        
 17 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                26.71      27.59        
 18 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR                28.19      27.64        
 19 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR            26.43      27.71        
 20 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR                 26.66      27.74        
 21 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR                26.62      27.81        
 22 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR                27.58      27.84        
 23 O'Connor, Ann       18 BASC-MR                28.06      28.01        
 24 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR                27.75      28.03        
 25 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR                27.84      28.23        
 26 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR                26.89      28.43        
 26 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                27.20      28.43        
 26 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR                28.45      28.43        
 29 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR            27.02      28.44        
 30 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR                27.75      28.49        
 31 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR                27.70      28.55        
 31 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR                27.58      28.55        
 33 Betzios, Alex P     17 LIAC-MR                27.71      28.58        
 34 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR                28.96      28.78        
 35 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR                 29.06      28.99        
 36 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR            28.44      29.10        
 37 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR                29.21      29.39        
 38 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR            27.67      29.44        
 39 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR                28.67      29.67        
 40 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR                 30.02      29.80        
 41 Hernandez, Cindy N  16 Twisters-MR            30.36      29.95        
 42 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR                29.50      30.28        
 43 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR                29.25      30.43        
 44 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR                30.66      30.48        
 45 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR                30.34      30.56        
 46 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR                 31.65      30.64        
 47 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR                30.45      30.78        
 48 Palmeri, Marissa A  16 WISC-MR                31.17      31.10        
 49 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR                30.90      31.12        
 50 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR                29.18      31.15        
 51 Hall, Kaila N       16 NFS-MR                 32.00      31.17        
 52 Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR      37.34      35.72        
 53 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR                35.59      36.64        
 54 Carter, Yasmin N    15 BCSC-MD                   NT      42.49        
 -- Daley, Nikkita I    15 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR                53.53      54.44         20  
                  26.60       54.44 (27.84)                                        
  2 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            55.25      55.19         17  
                  26.28       55.19 (28.91)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR                53.63      56.01         16  
                  26.97       56.01 (29.04)                                        
  4 Toback, Gabbie N    17 LIAC-MR                53.65      56.07         15  
                  26.69       56.07 (29.38)                                        
  5 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR                54.56      56.28         14  
                  26.92       56.28 (29.36)                                        
  6 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR                54.45      56.30         13  
                  27.66       56.30 (28.64)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            56.29      56.73        
                  27.41       56.73 (29.32)                                        
  8 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR                53.01      57.37        
                  27.41       57.37 (29.96)                                        
  9 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR                56.04      57.50        
                  27.66       57.50 (29.84)                                        
 10 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR                55.33      57.72        
                  28.11       57.72 (29.61)                                        
 11 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR                57.68      57.79        
                  27.98       57.79 (29.81)                                        
 12 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR            54.89      57.86        
                  27.75       57.86 (30.11)                                        
 13 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                57.91      58.06        
                  27.92       58.06 (30.14)                                        
 14 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR                57.84      58.09        
                  28.19       58.09 (29.90)                                        
 15 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR                58.66      58.36        
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)                                        
 16 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                57.64      58.50        
                  28.51       58.50 (29.99)                                        
 17 Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR            59.03      58.60        
                  27.93       58.60 (30.67)                                        
 18 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                57.69      58.75        
                  28.57       58.75 (30.18)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR                57.70      58.84        
                  28.35       58.84 (30.49)                                        
 20 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR                57.00      59.02        
                  28.59       59.02 (30.43)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR                55.92      59.78        
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)                                        
 22 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.79      59.90        
                  28.16       59.90 (31.74)                                        
 23 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:00.29      59.99        
                  28.25       59.99 (31.74)                                        
 24 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR                57.68    1:00.08        
                  28.70     1:00.08 (31.38)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Ann       18 BASC-MR                59.54    1:00.45        
                  28.56     1:00.45 (31.89)                                        
 26 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR                58.74    1:00.50        
                  28.91     1:00.50 (31.59)                                        
 27 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            58.37    1:00.64        
                  28.71     1:00.64 (31.93)                                        
 28 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR                59.81    1:00.65        
                  29.12     1:00.65 (31.53)                                        
 29 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                58.61    1:00.77        
                  30.27     1:00.77 (30.50)                                        
 30 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR                59.99    1:01.17        
                  29.38     1:01.17 (31.79)                                        
 31 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR                56.97    1:01.18        
                  28.83     1:01.18 (32.35)                                        
 32 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:01.24        
                  29.52     1:01.24 (31.72)                                        
 33 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.01    1:01.41        
                  28.78     1:01.41 (32.63)                                        
 34 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              1:01.74    1:01.46        
                  30.45     1:01.46 (31.01)                                        
 35 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:01.77        
                  29.62     1:01.77 (32.15)                                        
 36 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:01.59    1:01.98        
                  30.39     1:01.98 (31.59)                                        
 37 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR            57.75    1:02.15        
                  29.32     1:02.15 (32.83)                                        
 38 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR                58.60    1:02.22        
                  29.59     1:02.22 (32.63)                                        
 39 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              1:02.24    1:02.31        
                  29.85     1:02.31 (32.46)                                        
 40 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.03    1:02.45        
                  30.58     1:02.45 (31.87)                                        
 41 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR              1:00.88    1:02.58        
                  29.53     1:02.58 (33.05)                                        
 42 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:00.31    1:02.60        
                  30.07     1:02.60 (32.53)                                        
 43 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:00.21    1:02.79        
                  29.45     1:02.79 (33.34)                                        
 44 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.02        
                  30.37     1:03.02 (32.65)                                        
 45 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.08        
                  30.17     1:03.08 (32.91)                                        
 46 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          1:00.90    1:03.11        
                  29.95     1:03.11 (33.16)                                        
 47 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.64    1:03.57        
                  30.20     1:03.57 (33.37)                                        
 48 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:05.57    1:03.62        
                  30.53     1:03.62 (33.09)                                        
 49 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              1:00.20    1:04.01        
                  29.80     1:04.01 (34.21)                                        
 50 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              1:04.25    1:04.53        
                  31.51     1:04.53 (33.02)                                        
 51 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          1:01.88    1:04.67        
                  30.30     1:04.67 (34.37)                                        
 52 Hernandez, Cindy N  16 Twisters-MR          1:08.25    1:05.00        
                  31.21     1:05.00 (33.79)                                        
 53 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          1:03.49    1:05.17        
                  31.33     1:05.17 (33.84)                                        
 54 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:04.42    1:06.01        
                  31.59     1:06.01 (34.42)                                        
 55 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:06.61        
                  31.73     1:06.61 (34.88)                                        
 56 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               1:06.40    1:06.95        
                  19.54     1:06.95 (47.41)                                        
 57 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:05.10    1:07.11        
                  31.54     1:07.11 (35.57)                                        
 58 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:07.89        
                  31.89     1:07.89 (36.00)                                        
 59 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:07.91        
                  32.44     1:07.91 (35.47)                                        
 60 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.74        
                  32.60     1:08.74 (36.14)                                        
 61 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               1:10.61    1:08.85        
                  32.39     1:08.85 (36.46)                                        
 62 Hall, Kaila N       16 NFS-MR               1:09.98    1:11.36        
                  32.87     1:11.36 (38.49)                                        
 63 Berdolt, Tara       13 WISC-MR              1:12.70    1:13.12        
                  34.51     1:13.12 (38.61)                                        
 64 Chen, Carol         13 WISC-MR              1:18.27    1:13.16        
                  34.26     1:13.16 (38.90)                                        
 65 Friedman, Melissa   13 WISC-MR              1:13.67    1:19.05        
                  36.03     1:19.05 (43.02)                                        
 66 Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.25    1:22.36        
                  39.28     1:22.36 (43.08)                                        
 67 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:25.02        
                  40.58     1:25.02 (44.44)                                        
 68 Carter, Yasmin N    15 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:38.85        
                  40.90     1:38.85 (57.95)                                        
 -- Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:05.66         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:01.28    2:02.06         20  
                  28.53       59.39 (30.86)     1:31.01 (31.62)     2:02.06 (31.05)
  2 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:00.73    2:02.20         17  
                  28.82       59.97 (31.15)     1:31.59 (31.62)     2:02.20 (30.61)
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:03.31         16  
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)     1:32.16 (31.90)     2:03.31 (31.15)
  4 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    2:06.06         15  
                  29.34     1:00.79 (31.45)     1:33.71 (32.92)     2:06.06 (32.35)
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:02.73    2:06.81         14  
                  28.90     1:00.82 (31.92)     1:34.05 (33.23)     2:06.81 (32.76)
  6 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:09.41         13  
                  30.65     1:03.18 (32.53)     1:36.26 (33.08)     2:09.41 (33.15)
  7 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:13.20    2:10.91        
                  30.92     1:04.08 (33.16)     1:37.61 (33.53)     2:10.91 (33.30)
  8 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:11.54    2:13.23        
                  29.20     1:02.38 (33.18)     1:37.83 (35.45)     2:13.23 (35.40)
  9 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              2:13.57    2:13.50        
                  30.07     1:03.58 (33.51)     1:38.56 (34.98)     2:13.50 (34.94)
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          2:08.55    2:14.16        
                  30.25     1:04.16 (33.91)     1:39.37 (35.21)     2:14.16 (34.79)
 11 Betzios, Alex P     17 LIAC-MR              2:09.71    2:14.94        
                  31.48     1:05.51 (34.03)     1:40.53 (35.02)     2:14.94 (34.41)
 12 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:14.72    2:14.97        
                  30.88     1:04.87 (33.99)     1:40.07 (35.20)     2:14.97 (34.90)
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:14.27    2:16.36        
                  31.11     1:04.95 (33.84)     1:40.26 (35.31)     2:16.36 (36.10)
 14 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              2:12.97    2:16.52        
                  30.10     1:04.45 (34.35)     1:40.52 (36.07)     2:16.52 (36.00)
 15 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:14.22    2:16.58        
                  31.59     1:06.04 (34.45)     1:42.04 (36.00)     2:16.58 (34.54)
 15 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:09.55    2:16.58        
                  30.12     1:04.24 (34.12)     1:39.79 (35.55)     2:16.58 (36.79)
 17 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR              2:11.69    2:17.24        
                  30.98     1:05.39 (34.41)     1:41.67 (36.28)     2:17.24 (35.57)
 18 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          2:21.84    2:18.03        
                  30.80     1:05.10 (34.30)     1:41.62 (36.52)     2:18.03 (36.41)
 19 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:10.71    2:18.28        
                  30.01     1:05.47 (35.46)     1:41.91 (36.44)     2:18.28 (36.37)
 20 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:21.14    2:24.32        
                  33.52     1:09.93 (36.41)     1:47.08 (37.15)     2:24.32 (37.24)
 21 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:27.83        
                  33.25     1:11.44 (38.19)     1:50.71 (39.27)     2:27.83 (37.12)
 22 Hernandez, Cindy N  16 Twisters-MR          2:27.18    2:28.29        
                  33.61     1:11.45 (37.84)     1:50.31 (38.86)     2:28.29 (37.98)
 23 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR              2:13.67    2:28.74        
                  33.79     1:11.72 (37.93)     1:50.57 (38.85)     2:28.74 (38.17)
 24 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:23.64    2:28.93        
                  32.35     1:09.44 (37.09)     1:48.85 (39.41)     2:28.93 (40.08)
 25 Palmeri, Marissa A  16 WISC-MR              2:46.64    2:33.83        
                  34.94     1:13.63 (38.69)     1:53.99 (40.36)     2:33.83 (39.84)
 26 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               2:28.73    2:34.93        
                  33.23     1:11.69 (38.46)     1:53.51 (41.82)     2:34.93 (41.42)
 27 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               2:40.84    2:45.09        
                  33.43     1:13.77 (40.34)     1:58.14 (44.37)     2:45.09 (46.95)
 28 Hall, Kaila N       16 NFS-MR               2:39.07    2:46.48        
                  34.39     1:15.82 (41.43)     2:00.96 (45.14)     2:46.48 (45.52)
 29 Carter, Yasmin N    15 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:14.99        
                  59.13   2:05.08 (1:05.95)   4:14.99 (2:09.91)                    
 -- Daley, Nikkita I    15 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  45.77        DQ (2:21.61)                                        
 -- Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          2:13.44         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              5:27.40    5:26.36         20  
                  29.21     1:01.60 (32.39)     1:34.86 (33.26)     2:08.18 (33.32)
        2:41.33 (33.15)     3:14.78 (33.45)     3:48.48 (33.70)     4:21.98 (33.50)
        4:54.63 (32.65)     5:26.36 (31.73)                                        
  2 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              5:34.14    5:27.60         17  
                  29.56     1:01.54 (31.98)     1:33.67 (32.13)     2:06.34 (32.67)
        2:39.70 (33.36)     3:12.94 (33.24)     3:46.72 (33.78)     4:20.46 (33.74)
        4:54.25 (33.79)     5:27.60 (33.35)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          5:31.62    5:33.02         16  
                  29.11     1:01.54 (32.43)     1:34.84 (33.30)     2:08.30 (33.46)
        2:42.41 (34.11)     3:16.57 (34.16)     3:50.89 (34.32)     4:25.26 (34.37)
        4:59.65 (34.39)     5:33.02 (33.37)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          5:31.17    5:38.16         15  
                  28.87     1:01.49 (32.62)     1:35.57 (34.08)     2:10.30 (34.73)
        2:45.35 (35.05)     3:20.01 (34.66)     3:54.56 (34.55)     4:29.10 (34.54)
        5:04.36 (35.26)     5:38.16 (33.80)                                        
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              5:32.79    5:38.91         14  
                  28.75     1:01.55 (32.80)     1:35.55 (34.00)     2:09.80 (34.25)
        2:44.67 (34.87)     3:19.89 (35.22)     3:55.12 (35.23)     4:29.74 (34.62)
        5:05.07 (35.33)     5:38.91 (33.84)                                        
  6 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              5:34.26    5:40.47         13  
                  31.11     1:04.29 (33.18)     1:37.90 (33.61)     2:12.12 (34.22)
        2:46.58 (34.46)     3:20.95 (34.37)     3:55.85 (34.90)     4:31.27 (35.42)
        5:06.52 (35.25)     5:40.47 (33.95)                                        
  7 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          5:55.00    5:41.44        
                  30.61     1:04.93 (34.32)     1:39.51 (34.58)     2:14.46 (34.95)
        2:49.43 (34.97)     3:24.75 (35.32)     3:59.16 (34.41)     4:33.89 (34.73)
        5:07.87 (33.98)     5:41.44 (33.57)                                        
  8 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              5:37.22    5:43.08        
                  29.84     1:03.02 (33.18)     1:37.22 (34.20)     2:12.06 (34.84)
        2:47.04 (34.98)     3:22.14 (35.10)     3:57.51 (35.37)     4:33.02 (35.51)
        5:08.36 (35.34)     5:43.08 (34.72)                                        
  9 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              5:50.63    5:43.50        
                  30.36     1:04.74 (34.38)     1:41.04 (36.30)     2:19.25 (38.21)
        2:59.09 (39.84)     3:39.72 (40.63)     4:20.39 (40.67)     5:02.93 (42.54)
        5:43.50 (40.57)                                                            
 10 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:43.95        
                  31.76     1:06.09 (34.33)     1:40.64 (34.55)     2:15.31 (34.67)
        2:50.27 (34.96)     3:25.19 (34.92)     4:00.67 (35.48)     4:35.56 (34.89)
        5:10.48 (34.92)     5:43.95 (33.47)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          5:28.40    5:44.89        
                  30.00     1:03.61 (33.61)     1:38.39 (34.78)     2:13.45 (35.06)
        2:48.57 (35.12)     3:23.99 (35.42)     3:59.42 (35.43)     4:35.23 (35.81)
        5:10.30 (35.07)     5:44.89 (34.59)                                        
 12 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:46.04        
                  30.37     1:04.18 (33.81)     1:39.10 (34.92)     2:14.76 (35.66)
        2:49.94 (35.18)     3:26.04 (36.10)     4:01.93 (35.89)     4:37.51 (35.58)
        5:12.72 (35.21)     5:46.04 (33.32)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              5:49.27    5:47.39        
                  30.91     1:05.26 (34.35)     1:40.12 (34.86)     2:15.35 (35.23)
        2:51.12 (35.77)     3:26.34 (35.22)     4:01.96 (35.62)     4:37.25 (35.29)
        5:12.84 (35.59)     5:47.39 (34.55)                                        
 14 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          5:44.30    5:47.49        
                  29.48     1:03.08 (33.60)     1:38.28 (35.20)     2:13.81 (35.53)
        2:49.63 (35.82)     3:25.77 (36.14)     4:02.29 (36.52)     4:38.26 (35.97)
        5:13.33 (35.07)     5:47.49 (34.16)                                        
 15 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              5:59.56    5:51.52        
                  31.67     1:06.34 (34.67)     1:41.44 (35.10)     2:16.98 (35.54)
        2:53.00 (36.02)     3:29.38 (36.38)     4:05.26 (35.88)     4:41.12 (35.86)
        5:17.00 (35.88)     5:51.52 (34.52)                                        
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          5:59.20    5:54.68        
                  30.12     1:04.74 (34.62)     1:39.82 (35.08)     2:15.58 (35.76)
        2:51.84 (36.26)     3:28.43 (36.59)     4:05.23 (36.80)     4:42.19 (36.96)
        5:18.90 (36.71)     5:54.68 (35.78)                                        
 17 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              6:13.73    5:57.22        
                  31.43     1:06.15 (34.72)     1:42.17 (36.02)     2:18.18 (36.01)
        2:55.27 (37.09)     3:31.69 (36.42)     4:08.51 (36.82)     4:45.31 (36.80)
        5:21.74 (36.43)     5:57.22 (35.48)                                        
 18 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              6:03.63    6:01.88        
                  31.95     1:07.15 (35.20)     1:43.49 (36.34)     2:19.99 (36.50)
        2:57.22 (37.23)     3:34.71 (37.49)     4:11.89 (37.18)     4:49.36 (37.47)
        5:26.80 (37.44)     6:01.88 (35.08)                                        
 19 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              6:09.58    6:02.84        
                  32.84     1:09.26 (36.42)     1:46.24 (36.98)     2:23.16 (36.92)
        3:00.01 (36.85)     3:37.17 (37.16)     4:14.23 (37.06)     4:50.95 (36.72)
        5:27.53 (36.58)     6:02.84 (35.31)                                        
 20 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              5:46.09    6:04.25        
                  30.14     1:05.61 (35.47)     1:42.92 (37.31)     2:20.58 (37.66)
        2:58.26 (37.68)     3:36.44 (38.18)     4:14.32 (37.88)     4:52.30 (37.98)
        5:29.07 (36.77)     6:04.25 (35.18)                                        
 21 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          6:14.76    6:14.57        
                  32.48     1:08.44 (35.96)     1:45.77 (37.33)     2:23.54 (37.77)
        3:01.25 (37.71)     3:39.90 (38.65)     4:18.25 (38.35)     4:57.52 (39.27)
        5:35.97 (38.45)     6:14.57 (38.60)                                        
 22 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              6:16.39    6:14.80        
                  32.17     1:08.82 (36.65)     1:46.74 (37.92)     2:25.02 (38.28)
        3:03.87 (38.85)     3:42.48 (38.61)     4:20.71 (38.23)     4:59.68 (38.97)
        5:38.50 (38.82)     6:14.80 (36.30)                                        
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              6:31.46    6:17.43        
                  33.45     1:11.62 (38.17)     1:49.53 (37.91)     2:29.33 (39.80)
        3:09.40 (40.07)     3:48.52 (39.12)     4:25.59 (37.07)     5:02.88 (37.29)
        5:40.91 (38.03)     6:17.43 (36.52)                                        
 24 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              6:27.12    6:20.31        
                  32.50     1:09.48 (36.98)     1:47.89 (38.41)     2:26.75 (38.86)
        3:05.73 (38.98)     3:45.00 (39.27)     4:24.43 (39.43)     5:02.99 (38.56)
        5:42.83 (39.84)     6:20.31 (37.48)                                        
 25 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              6:06.67    6:21.38        
                  31.96     1:07.26 (35.30)     1:43.84 (36.58)     2:20.98 (37.14)
        2:59.12 (38.14)     3:38.84 (39.72)     4:19.67 (40.83)     5:01.15 (41.48)
      6:21.38 (1:20.23)                                                            
 25 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              6:14.05    6:21.38        
                  33.15     1:09.91 (36.76)     1:47.69 (37.78)     2:25.89 (38.20)
        3:03.97 (38.08)     3:43.25 (39.28)     4:22.98 (39.73)     5:02.69 (39.71)
        5:41.45 (38.76)     6:21.38 (39.93)                                        
 27 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              6:52.14    6:22.31        
                  33.70     1:10.75 (37.05)     1:48.18 (37.43)     2:27.05 (38.87)
        3:05.70 (38.65)     3:45.99 (40.29)     4:24.76 (38.77)     5:04.07 (39.31)
        5:44.17 (40.10)     6:22.31 (38.14)                                        
 27 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              6:38.25    6:22.31        
                  34.27     1:11.54 (37.27)     1:49.39 (37.85)     2:28.23 (38.84)
        3:07.28 (39.05)     3:47.06 (39.78)     4:26.75 (39.69)     5:07.14 (40.39)
        5:46.48 (39.34)     6:22.31 (35.83)                                        
 29 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              6:26.08    6:25.07        
                  33.30     1:11.28 (37.98)     1:50.02 (38.74)     2:29.57 (39.55)
        3:08.99 (39.42)     3:47.52 (38.53)     4:28.03 (40.51)     5:07.84 (39.81)
        5:46.49 (38.65)     6:25.07 (38.58)                                        
 30 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              6:50.40    6:28.50        
                  33.97     1:13.00 (39.03)     1:53.26 (40.26)     2:32.64 (39.38)
        3:12.33 (39.69)     3:52.76 (40.43)     4:32.52 (39.76)     5:11.67 (39.15)
        5:51.09 (39.42)     6:28.50 (37.41)                                        
 31 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              6:31.89    6:28.63        
                  33.72     1:11.28 (37.56)     1:50.07 (38.79)     2:29.79 (39.72)
        3:09.42 (39.63)     3:49.36 (39.94)     4:29.07 (39.71)     5:09.43 (40.36)
        5:49.95 (40.52)     6:28.63 (38.68)                                        
 32 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          6:03.66    6:29.23        
                  32.11     1:08.28 (36.17)     1:46.54 (38.26)     2:25.84 (39.30)
        3:05.99 (40.15)     3:46.49 (40.50)     4:27.50 (41.01)     5:08.89 (41.39)
      6:29.23 (1:20.34)                                                            
 33 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              6:52.89    6:30.69        
                  33.45     1:12.85 (39.40)     1:52.69 (39.84)     2:32.53 (39.84)
        3:12.19 (39.66)     3:52.25 (40.06)     4:32.34 (40.09)     5:12.13 (39.79)
        5:51.92 (39.79)     6:30.69 (38.77)                                        
 34 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:34.90        
                  35.91     1:15.31 (39.40)     1:54.89 (39.58)     2:36.52 (41.63)
        3:17.19 (40.67)     3:57.52 (40.33)     4:37.58 (40.06)     5:18.05 (40.47)
        5:58.64 (40.59)     6:34.90 (36.26)                                        
 35 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR                   NT    6:34.95        
                  33.09     1:12.09 (39.00)     1:52.22 (40.13)     2:33.34 (41.12)
        3:15.06 (41.72)     3:56.02 (40.96)     4:36.25 (40.23)   5:58.62 (1:22.37)
        6:34.91 (36.29)      6:34.95 (0.04)                                        
 36 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              6:35.00    6:34.97        
                  34.95     1:14.26 (39.31)     1:54.05 (39.79)     2:35.76 (41.71)
        3:16.07 (40.31)     3:56.62 (40.55)     4:36.95 (40.33)     5:16.87 (39.92)
        5:56.75 (39.88)     6:34.97 (38.22)                                        
 37 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:35.92        
                  34.54     1:13.50 (38.96)     1:54.44 (40.94)     2:34.66 (40.22)
        3:15.53 (40.87)     3:56.02 (40.49)     4:36.76 (40.74)     5:16.71 (39.95)
        5:56.65 (39.94)     6:35.92 (39.27)                                        
 38 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:36.19        
                  33.31     1:10.41 (37.10)     1:50.55 (40.14)     2:31.34 (40.79)
        3:12.93 (41.59)     3:53.88 (40.95)     4:35.17 (41.29)     5:16.36 (41.19)
        5:56.87 (40.51)     6:36.19 (39.32)                                        
 39 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              6:58.30    6:38.81        
                  33.61     1:12.01 (38.40)     1:52.66 (40.65)     2:32.81 (40.15)
        3:12.94 (40.13)     3:53.23 (40.29)     4:34.13 (40.90)     5:15.67 (41.54)
        5:58.00 (42.33)     6:38.81 (40.81)                                        
 40 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:39.93        
                  33.70     1:12.99 (39.29)     1:54.11 (41.12)     2:34.33 (40.22)
        3:15.65 (41.32)     3:56.69 (41.04)     4:37.91 (41.22)     5:19.99 (42.08)
        6:00.57 (40.58)     6:39.93 (39.36)                                        
 41 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:44.65        
                  36.85     1:17.51 (40.66)     1:59.16 (41.65)     2:39.86 (40.70)
        3:20.00 (40.14)     4:00.67 (40.67)     4:42.75 (42.08)     5:25.20 (42.45)
        6:06.30 (41.10)     6:44.65 (38.35)                                        
 42 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              6:30.99    6:49.38        
                  33.01     1:11.35 (38.34)     1:52.41 (41.06)     2:33.98 (41.57)
        3:15.08 (41.10)     3:57.99 (42.91)     4:40.71 (42.72)     5:24.16 (43.45)
        6:07.94 (43.78)     6:49.38 (41.44)                                        
 43 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    7:01.84        
                  36.75     1:18.19 (41.44)     2:01.03 (42.84)     2:44.00 (42.97)
        3:27.09 (43.09)     4:09.91 (42.82)     4:52.96 (43.05)     5:36.57 (43.61)
        6:19.87 (43.30)     7:01.84 (41.97)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:02.86         20  
                  30.74     1:02.86 (32.12)                                        
  2 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:04.24         17  
                  31.27     1:04.24 (32.97)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.55         16  
                  31.94     1:05.55 (33.61)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:05.98         15  
                  32.12     1:05.98 (33.86)                                        
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              1:03.07    1:06.49         14  
                  32.14     1:06.49 (34.35)                                        
  6 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:06.52         13  
                  32.07     1:06.52 (34.45)                                        
  7 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:06.59        
                  32.04     1:06.59 (34.55)                                        
  8 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:06.89        
                  33.06     1:06.89 (33.83)                                        
  9 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:07.98        
                  33.95     1:07.98 (34.03)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Ann       18 BASC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.97        
                  32.72     1:08.97 (36.25)                                        
 11 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.37        
                  33.33     1:09.37 (36.04)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.40        
                  33.78     1:09.40 (35.62)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:09.45        
                  34.00     1:09.45 (35.45)                                        
 14 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              1:07.52    1:11.01        
                  34.29     1:11.01 (36.72)                                        
 15 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:11.29        
                  34.18     1:11.29 (37.11)                                        
 16 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.24    1:11.60        
                  35.23     1:11.60 (36.37)                                        
 16 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              1:13.64    1:11.60        
                  34.93     1:11.60 (36.67)                                        
 18 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          1:08.87    1:11.75        
                  34.68     1:11.75 (37.07)                                        
 19 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:12.45        
                  35.06     1:12.45 (37.39)                                        
 20 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:11.16    1:12.51        
                  35.66     1:12.51 (36.85)                                        
 21 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              1:09.44    1:12.71        
                  35.41     1:12.71 (37.30)                                        
 22 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              1:10.52    1:12.77        
                  34.81     1:12.77 (37.96)                                        
 23 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              1:13.29    1:13.43        
                  35.99     1:13.43 (37.44)                                        
 24 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:12.29    1:13.79        
                  35.40     1:13.79 (38.39)                                        
 25 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:14.35        
                  35.45     1:14.35 (38.90)                                        
 26 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:13.49    1:14.75        
                  35.16     1:14.75 (39.59)                                        
 27 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          1:13.52    1:15.35        
                  36.20     1:15.35 (39.15)                                        
 28 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:15.50        
                  36.45     1:15.50 (39.05)                                        
 29 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              1:13.35    1:16.78        
                  37.14     1:16.78 (39.64)                                        
 30 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:13.39    1:17.58        
                  37.42     1:17.58 (40.16)                                        
 31 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:19.13        
                  38.39     1:19.13 (40.74)                                        
 32 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               1:21.31    1:19.17        
                  38.80     1:19.17 (40.37)                                        
 33 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:19.67    1:19.76        
 34 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:19.80        
                  39.33     1:19.80 (40.47)                                        
 35 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:19.33    1:21.55        
                  39.44     1:21.55 (42.11)                                        
 36 Hall, Kaila N       16 NFS-MR               1:25.25    1:28.19        
 37 Palmeri, Marissa A  16 WISC-MR              1:19.35    1:29.98        
                  40.09     1:29.98 (49.89)                                        
 38 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:31.54        
                  44.37     1:31.54 (47.17)                                        
 39 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:31.77        
                  45.13     1:31.77 (46.64)                                        
 40 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:30.02    1:32.67        
                  45.10     1:32.67 (47.57)                                        
 41 Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.12    1:36.45        
                  47.23     1:36.45 (49.22)                                        
 42 Daley, Nikkita I    15 NFS-MR                    NT    2:00.10        
 -- Carter, Yasmin N    15 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
                  59.56        DQ (1:09.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:06.86         20  
  2 Toback, Gabbie N    17 LIAC-MR              2:03.51    2:13.43         17  
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:12.27    2:13.47         16  
  4 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:14.26         15  
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.55    2:15.50         14  
  6 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:18.12         13  
  7 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.49    2:18.34        
  8 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:19.31        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.88    2:23.36        
                  34.06     1:10.06 (36.00)     1:46.65 (36.59)     2:23.36 (36.71)
 10 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              2:22.35    2:25.13        
                  34.10     1:10.71 (36.61)     1:48.66 (37.95)     2:25.13 (36.47)
 11 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:25.23        
                  34.43     1:11.22 (36.79)     1:48.35 (37.13)     2:25.23 (36.88)
 12 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:18.15    2:25.74        
 13 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:20.16    2:26.02        
                  33.91     1:10.65 (36.74)     1:47.91 (37.26)     2:26.02 (38.11)
 14 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              2:24.88    2:26.28        
                  34.73     1:11.33 (36.60)     1:49.11 (37.78)     2:26.28 (37.17)
 15 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:25.81    2:29.12        
                  35.23     1:12.98 (37.75)     1:51.92 (38.94)     2:29.12 (37.20)
 16 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:29.72        
                  36.45     1:13.90 (37.45)     1:51.75 (37.85)     2:29.72 (37.97)
 17 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:30.60        
                  35.71     1:14.53 (38.82)     1:53.78 (39.25)     2:30.60 (36.82)
 18 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:31.83    2:34.28        
                  36.17     1:14.86 (38.69)     1:54.47 (39.61)     2:34.28 (39.81)
 19 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:34.38        
                  35.95     1:14.63 (38.68)     1:54.56 (39.93)     2:34.38 (39.82)
 20 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:32.95    2:35.12        
                  37.27     1:16.42 (39.15)     1:56.58 (40.16)     2:35.12 (38.54)
 21 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:31.19    2:36.54        
                  36.16     1:15.69 (39.53)     1:56.17 (40.48)     2:36.54 (40.37)
 22 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:30.35    2:37.11        
                  35.52     1:14.97 (39.45)     1:56.86 (41.89)     2:37.11 (40.25)
 23 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              2:35.40    2:37.64        
                  36.01     1:15.49 (39.48)     1:56.96 (41.47)     2:37.64 (40.68)
 24 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR              2:34.86    2:37.82        
                  37.57     1:17.95 (40.38)     1:58.08 (40.13)     2:37.82 (39.74)
 25 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:36.35    2:41.15        
                  37.97     1:18.95 (40.98)     2:00.45 (41.50)     2:41.15 (40.70)
 26 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:41.75        
                  37.75     1:18.83 (41.08)     2:01.32 (42.49)     2:41.75 (40.43)
 27 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               2:41.09    2:44.26        
                  34.94     1:16.13 (41.19)     2:00.43 (44.30)     2:44.26 (43.83)
 28 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.61    2:45.96        
                  38.93     1:20.54 (41.61)     2:03.73 (43.19)     2:45.96 (42.23)
 29 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:47.35        
                  39.31   2:47.35 (2:08.04)                                        
 30 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:42.37    2:48.73        
                  39.90     1:22.58 (42.68)     2:06.07 (43.49)     2:48.73 (42.66)
 -- Carter, Yasmin N    15 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:08.51   2:24.01 (1:15.50)   3:34.91 (1:10.90)        DQ (1:12.08)
 -- Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR          2:17.77         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:09.01         20  
                  32.36     1:09.01 (36.65)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:11.15         17  
                  33.53     1:11.15 (37.62)                                        
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:11.97         16  
                  34.14     1:11.97 (37.83)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Ann       18 BASC-MR              1:13.44    1:14.07         15  
                  34.40     1:14.07 (39.67)                                        
  5 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:15.80         14  
                  35.52     1:15.80 (40.28)                                        
  6 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:16.17         13  
                  36.18     1:16.17 (39.99)                                        
  7 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR              1:15.98    1:17.10        
                  36.21     1:17.10 (40.89)                                        
  8 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              1:19.38    1:17.32        
                  36.76     1:17.32 (40.56)                                        
  9 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              1:18.61    1:17.47        
                  38.09     1:17.47 (39.38)                                        
 10 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:14.16    1:17.48        
                  36.93     1:17.48 (40.55)                                        
 11 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:17.55    1:18.61        
                  37.99     1:18.61 (40.62)                                        
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:19.45        
                  36.83     1:19.45 (42.62)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:20.59        
                  37.95     1:20.59 (42.64)                                        
 14 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:21.85        
                  38.05     1:21.85 (43.80)                                        
 15 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          1:25.28    1:22.31        
                  38.79     1:22.31 (43.52)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:22.56        
                  38.82     1:22.56 (43.74)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:23.45        
                  39.22     1:23.45 (44.23)                                        
 18 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              1:21.84    1:23.56        
                  40.36     1:23.56 (43.20)                                        
 19 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:23.31    1:24.51        
                  40.20     1:24.51 (44.31)                                        
 20 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:24.59        
                  39.46     1:24.59 (45.13)                                        
 21 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:20.64    1:24.97        
                  39.28     1:24.97 (45.69)                                        
 22 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          1:24.75    1:25.26        
                  39.92     1:25.26 (45.34)                                        
 23 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR              1:22.87    1:26.14        
                  41.63     1:26.14 (44.51)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Cindy N  16 Twisters-MR          1:26.93    1:26.33        
                  40.55     1:26.33 (45.78)                                        
 25 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               1:26.86    1:26.62        
                  40.14     1:26.62 (46.48)                                        
 26 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:28.09        
                  40.86     1:28.09 (47.23)                                        
 27 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:28.34    1:28.32        
                  40.96     1:28.32 (47.36)                                        
 28 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:29.07    1:28.38        
                  40.96     1:28.38 (47.42)                                        
 29 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:28.47        
                  40.65     1:28.47 (47.82)                                        
 30 Chen, Carol         13 WISC-MR              1:27.49    1:29.37        
                  41.73     1:29.37 (47.64)                                        
 31 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          1:32.72    1:29.93        
                  41.75     1:29.93 (48.18)                                        
 32 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:32.61    1:30.58        
                  43.57     1:30.58 (47.01)                                        
 33 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:30.75        
                  42.99     1:30.75 (47.76)                                        
 34 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:31.37        
                  42.42     1:31.37 (48.95)                                        
 35 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.19    1:32.64        
                  42.30     1:32.64 (50.34)                                        
 36 Hall, Kaila N       16 NFS-MR               1:33.83    1:38.24        
                  44.65     1:38.24 (53.59)                                        
 37 Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:39.65        
                  47.24     1:39.65 (52.41)                                        
 38 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:47.02    1:55.61        
                  53.49   1:55.61 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:29.34         20  
                  33.30     1:10.96 (37.66)     1:49.79 (38.83)     2:29.34 (39.55)
  2 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:33.15         17  
                  34.45     1:12.96 (38.51)     1:53.51 (40.55)     2:33.15 (39.64)
  3 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:50.59    2:48.48         16  
                  38.21     1:21.12 (42.91)     2:04.81 (43.69)     2:48.48 (43.67)
  4 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              2:59.01    2:48.68         15  
                  38.62     1:21.29 (42.67)     2:05.24 (43.95)     2:48.68 (43.44)
  5 O'Connor, Ann       18 BASC-MR              2:44.55    2:49.08         14  
                  36.12     1:19.18 (43.06)     2:04.16 (44.98)     2:49.08 (44.92)
  6 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          2:50.00    2:50.16         13  
                  38.47     1:20.80 (42.33)     2:05.45 (44.65)     2:50.16 (44.71)
  7 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:57.22    3:03.03        
                  41.11     1:27.95 (46.84)     2:15.45 (47.50)     3:03.03 (47.58)
  8 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              2:58.55    3:12.87        
                  41.73     1:31.64 (49.91)     2:21.90 (50.26)     3:12.87 (50.97)
  9 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          3:18.45    3:17.11        
                  44.08     1:34.77 (50.69)     2:26.83 (52.06)     3:17.11 (50.28)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            59.79    1:01.61         20  
                  28.70     1:01.61 (32.91)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:02.98         17  
                  30.06     1:02.98 (32.92)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.42         16  
                  30.02     1:03.42 (33.40)                                        
  4 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:03.54         15  
                  29.74     1:03.54 (33.80)                                        
  5 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:03.88         14  
                  29.66     1:03.88 (34.22)                                        
  6 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              1:02.06    1:04.71         13  
                  30.13     1:04.71 (34.58)                                        
  7 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:05.21        
                  31.47     1:05.21 (33.74)                                        
  8 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.89    1:05.92        
                  31.21     1:05.92 (34.71)                                        
  9 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:05.93        
                  30.10     1:05.93 (35.83)                                        
 10 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.00        
                  31.05     1:06.00 (34.95)                                        
 11 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              1:04.62    1:06.23        
                  30.41     1:06.23 (35.82)                                        
 12 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:07.01        
                  31.43     1:07.01 (35.58)                                        
 13 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:07.26        
                  31.62     1:07.26 (35.64)                                        
 14 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:09.82        
                  33.45     1:09.82 (36.37)                                        
 15 Betzios, Alex P     17 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:10.48        
                  32.98     1:10.48 (37.50)                                        
 16 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:13.18        
                  33.36     1:13.18 (39.82)                                        
 17 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:12.06    1:13.85        
                  33.36     1:13.85 (40.49)                                        
 18 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          1:13.11    1:13.93        
                  33.44     1:13.93 (40.49)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:14.50        
                  34.57     1:14.50 (39.93)                                        
 20 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:14.66        
                  34.20     1:14.66 (40.46)                                        
 21 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR              1:12.50    1:15.90        
                  34.52     1:15.90 (41.38)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Cindy N  16 Twisters-MR          1:17.66    1:16.18        
                  35.13     1:16.18 (41.05)                                        
 23 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:18.47    1:18.11        
                  35.12     1:18.11 (42.99)                                        
 24 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          1:13.09    1:18.44        
                  36.51     1:18.44 (41.93)                                        
 25 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:16.91    1:18.49        
                  35.30     1:18.49 (43.19)                                        
 26 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:19.63        
                  35.57     1:19.63 (44.06)                                        
 27 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:23.06    1:24.04        
                  40.27     1:24.04 (43.77)                                        
 28 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:30.43        
                  41.06     1:30.43 (49.37)                                        
 -- Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR          1:04.22         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR              2:02.99    2:05.86 ZQ      20  
                  29.13     1:01.63 (32.50)     1:34.29 (32.66)     2:05.86 (31.57)
  2 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:05.40    2:05.87 ZQ      17  
                  28.64     1:00.46 (31.82)     1:32.98 (32.52)     2:05.87 (32.89)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    2:09.64 ZQ      16  
                  28.72     1:01.26 (32.54)     1:34.96 (33.70)     2:09.64 (34.68)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:14.89 ZQ      15  
                  30.20     1:03.72 (33.52)     1:38.70 (34.98)     2:14.89 (36.19)
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:12.75    2:15.58 ZQ      14  
                  30.91     1:05.32 (34.41)     1:40.58 (35.26)     2:15.58 (35.00)
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:13.31    2:16.01 ZQ      13  
                  29.81     1:04.82 (35.01)     1:40.79 (35.97)     2:16.01 (35.22)
  7 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:16.75 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:04.66 (34.56)     1:40.49 (35.83)     2:16.75 (36.26)
  8 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:21.62        
                  31.11     1:06.29 (35.18)     1:43.53 (37.24)     2:21.62 (38.09)
  9 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.56    2:21.89        
                  30.23     1:06.17 (35.94)     1:44.34 (38.17)     2:21.89 (37.55)
 10 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              2:16.30    2:22.08        
                  30.72     1:05.83 (35.11)     1:43.78 (37.95)     2:22.08 (38.30)
 11 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:29.50    2:23.15        
                  31.80     1:08.10 (36.30)     1:45.21 (37.11)     2:23.15 (37.94)
 12 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:28.36    2:25.15        
                  31.61     1:08.11 (36.50)     1:46.31 (38.20)     2:25.15 (38.84)
 13 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.65        
                  32.17     1:08.90 (36.73)     1:48.13 (39.23)     2:26.65 (38.52)
 14 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              2:21.85    2:27.53        
                  32.72     1:11.08 (38.36)     1:49.48 (38.40)     2:27.53 (38.05)
 15 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              2:25.99    2:27.79        
                  30.42     1:07.28 (36.86)     1:46.91 (39.63)     2:27.79 (40.88)
 16 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:21.03    2:29.72        
                  32.93     1:09.74 (36.81)     1:49.03 (39.29)     2:29.72 (40.69)
 17 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:35.63        
                  34.33     1:14.29 (39.96)     1:56.03 (41.74)     2:35.63 (39.60)
 18 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:33.90    2:38.91        
                  31.36     1:10.15 (38.79)     1:54.74 (44.59)     2:38.91 (44.17)
 19 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:26.39    2:40.59        
                  33.66     1:13.46 (39.80)     1:56.11 (42.65)     2:40.59 (44.48)
 20 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:35.77    2:47.18        
                  35.16     1:16.40 (41.24)     2:00.78 (44.38)     2:47.18 (46.40)
 21 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              2:38.48    2:47.79        
                  34.72     1:16.14 (41.42)     2:01.85 (45.71)     2:47.79 (45.94)
 22 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          2:47.02    2:48.72        
                  38.08     1:20.99 (42.91)     2:06.05 (45.06)     2:48.72 (42.67)
 23 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          2:50.37    2:51.97        
                  36.09     1:19.03 (42.94)     2:05.16 (46.13)     2:51.97 (46.81)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:07.89    2:09.73 ZQ      20  
                  28.26     1:00.92 (32.66)     1:39.67 (38.75)     2:09.73 (30.06)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:09.74 ZQ      17  
                  28.35     1:01.76 (33.41)     1:39.84 (38.08)     2:09.74 (29.90)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.99    2:15.05 ZQ      16  
                  29.53     1:04.04 (34.51)     1:44.95 (40.91)     2:15.05 (30.10)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:17.75 ZQ      15  
                  30.38     1:07.39 (37.01)     1:46.51 (39.12)     2:17.75 (31.24)
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:17.89 ZQ      14  
                  29.24     1:05.67 (36.43)     1:45.69 (40.02)     2:17.89 (32.20)
  6 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:17.90 ZQ      13  
                  29.56     1:05.99 (36.43)     1:45.22 (39.23)     2:17.90 (32.68)
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:16.91    2:18.51        
                  29.46     1:05.39 (35.93)     1:46.12 (40.73)     2:18.51 (32.39)
  8 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:19.50        
                  30.14     1:05.98 (35.84)     1:49.23 (43.25)     2:19.50 (30.27)
  9 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:14.04    2:19.68        
                  30.85     1:06.93 (36.08)     1:47.86 (40.93)     2:19.68 (31.82)
 10 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:20.00        
                  31.32     1:06.09 (34.77)     1:48.66 (42.57)     2:20.00 (31.34)
 11 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              2:18.96    2:20.10        
                  30.02     1:05.70 (35.68)     1:49.84 (44.14)     2:20.10 (30.26)
 12 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:20.12        
                  30.34     1:07.24 (36.90)     1:49.68 (42.44)     2:20.12 (30.44)
 13 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:19.99    2:20.74        
                  30.66     1:07.64 (36.98)     1:48.48 (40.84)     2:20.74 (32.26)
 14 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR              2:08.87    2:21.53        
                  28.38     1:05.93 (37.55)     1:48.91 (42.98)     2:21.53 (32.62)
 15 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          2:26.12    2:23.89        
                  29.88     1:07.70 (37.82)     1:50.89 (43.19)     2:23.89 (33.00)
 16 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.38    2:25.66        
                  31.11     1:08.82 (37.71)     1:53.39 (44.57)     2:25.66 (32.27)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:25.86        
                  33.07     1:08.74 (35.67)     1:53.56 (44.82)     2:25.86 (32.30)
 18 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:26.25        
                  30.41     1:06.10 (35.69)     1:50.79 (44.69)     2:26.25 (35.46)
 19 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:26.49        
                  32.39     1:11.48 (39.09)     1:54.53 (43.05)     2:26.49 (31.96)
 20 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:26.57    2:28.48        
                  34.03     1:10.99 (36.96)     1:54.32 (43.33)     2:28.48 (34.16)
 21 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:29.84    2:28.68        
                  32.36     1:09.75 (37.39)     1:55.03 (45.28)     2:28.68 (33.65)
 22 O'Connor, Ann       18 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:28.92        
                  30.19     1:07.51 (37.32)     1:51.50 (43.99)     2:28.92 (37.42)
 23 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:17.98    2:29.09        
                  31.45     1:08.54 (37.09)     1:55.03 (46.49)     2:29.09 (34.06)
 24 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              2:29.16    2:29.27        
                  31.07     1:10.09 (39.02)     1:56.66 (46.57)     2:29.27 (32.61)
 25 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          2:30.05    2:29.55        
                  33.52     1:12.58 (39.06)     1:56.61 (44.03)     2:29.55 (32.94)
 26 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:29.25    2:31.03        
                  31.81     1:08.74 (36.93)     1:56.28 (47.54)     2:31.03 (34.75)
 27 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              2:47.68    2:35.13        
                  35.67     1:12.89 (37.22)     1:58.99 (46.10)     2:35.13 (36.14)
 28 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:40.49    2:35.23        
                  35.21     1:17.06 (41.85)     2:01.22 (44.16)     2:35.23 (34.01)
 29 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:30.30    2:35.69        
                  34.80     1:15.21 (40.41)     2:01.42 (46.21)     2:35.69 (34.27)
 30 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR          2:18.95    2:35.72        
                  32.39     1:11.30 (38.91)     1:57.06 (45.76)     2:35.72 (38.66)
 31 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR              2:31.86    2:35.82        
                  32.98     1:12.80 (39.82)     2:01.25 (48.45)     2:35.82 (34.57)
 32 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:34.99    2:36.41        
                  32.65     1:11.74 (39.09)     2:00.22 (48.48)     2:36.41 (36.19)
 33 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               2:38.08    2:39.65        
                  33.85     1:14.99 (41.14)     2:04.07 (49.08)     2:39.65 (35.58)
 34 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              2:32.79    2:40.20        
                  32.38     1:12.72 (40.34)     2:01.55 (48.83)     2:40.20 (38.65)
 35 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:36.87    2:41.38        
                  33.68     1:13.45 (39.77)     2:04.20 (50.75)     2:41.38 (37.18)
 36 Hernandez, Cindy N  16 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:42.67        
                  34.95     1:18.70 (43.75)     2:05.52 (46.82)     2:42.67 (37.15)
 37 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.21    2:44.78        
                  39.63     1:21.36 (41.73)     2:09.56 (48.20)     2:44.78 (35.22)
 38 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               2:45.17    2:44.82        
                  33.25     1:14.33 (41.08)     2:05.29 (50.96)     2:44.82 (39.53)
 39 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:48.02        
                  37.87     1:19.49 (41.62)     2:10.86 (51.37)     2:48.02 (37.16)
 40 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:37.88    2:48.66        
                  37.72     1:16.74 (39.02)     2:11.83 (55.09)     2:48.66 (36.83)
 41 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:51.06        
                  35.33     1:19.28 (43.95)     2:12.65 (53.37)     2:51.06 (38.41)
 42 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               2:56.28    2:52.50        
                  38.48     1:21.44 (42.96)     2:12.71 (51.27)     2:52.50 (39.79)
 43 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:48.47    2:54.89        
                  37.56     1:22.73 (45.17)     2:11.92 (49.19)     2:54.89 (42.97)
 44 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              2:57.10    3:03.40        
                  42.87     1:34.39 (51.52)     2:24.10 (49.71)     3:03.40 (39.30)
 45 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              3:16.51    3:07.14        
                  46.99     1:34.51 (47.52)     2:26.25 (51.74)     3:07.14 (40.89)
 46 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              3:18.79    3:23.83        
                  42.29     1:32.93 (50.64)   2:35.75 (1:02.82)     3:23.83 (48.08)
 -- Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          2:31.10         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  35.84     1:14.91 (39.07)     2:00.42 (45.51)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          4:50.41    4:50.38 ZQ      20  
                  29.62     1:04.43 (34.81)     1:42.25 (37.82)     2:20.11 (37.86)
        3:01.59 (41.48)     3:42.81 (41.22)     4:16.98 (34.17)     4:50.38 (33.40)
  2 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:51.31         17  
                  29.21     1:03.62 (34.41)     1:40.62 (37.00)     2:17.19 (36.57)
        3:00.15 (42.96)     3:43.71 (43.56)     4:17.78 (34.07)     4:51.31 (33.53)
  3 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              5:04.54    4:55.31         16  
                  31.58     1:07.31 (35.73)     1:44.33 (37.02)     2:20.42 (36.09)
        3:03.10 (42.68)     3:46.61 (43.51)     4:20.89 (34.28)     4:55.31 (34.42)
  4 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    5:00.44         15  
                  16.49     1:05.70 (49.21)     1:44.04 (38.34)     2:23.50 (39.46)
        3:06.43 (42.93)     3:49.86 (43.43)     4:25.29 (35.43)     5:00.44 (35.15)
  5 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          4:56.86    5:00.79         14  
                  31.42     1:08.19 (36.77)     1:48.45 (40.26)     2:27.68 (39.23)
        3:09.57 (41.89)     3:52.19 (42.62)     4:27.75 (35.56)     5:00.79 (33.04)
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              5:27.73    5:01.00         13  
                  32.83     1:10.49 (37.66)     1:49.34 (38.85)     2:27.07 (37.73)
        3:11.09 (44.02)     3:55.45 (44.36)     4:28.89 (33.44)     5:01.00 (32.11)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              5:34.00    5:02.44        
                  33.09     1:13.24 (40.15)   2:26.60 (1:13.36)     3:11.31 (44.71)
                                3:56.73 ( )     4:29.27 (32.54)     5:02.44 (33.17)
  8 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          4:57.72    5:10.77        
                  33.17     1:13.76 (40.59)     1:54.44 (40.68)     2:34.53 (40.09)
        3:17.44 (42.91)     4:00.35 (42.91)     4:35.33 (34.98)     5:10.77 (35.44)
  9 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              5:18.31    5:11.95        
                  33.63     1:15.99 (42.36)     1:54.91 (38.92)     2:33.68 (38.77)
        3:17.08 (43.40)     4:01.61 (44.53)     4:37.21 (35.60)     5:11.95 (34.74)
 10 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          5:14.12    5:13.52        
                  32.14     1:09.48 (37.34)     1:49.67 (40.19)     2:28.14 (38.47)
        3:16.18 (48.04)     4:03.22 (47.04)     4:39.06 (35.84)     5:13.52 (34.46)
 11 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              5:15.07    5:17.70        
                  31.28     1:09.46 (38.18)     1:48.22 (38.76)     2:27.18 (38.96)
        3:16.70 (49.52)     4:05.50 (48.80)     4:42.25 (36.75)     5:17.70 (35.45)
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              5:38.00    5:19.37        
                  32.66     1:13.54 (40.88)     1:57.21 (43.67)     2:38.29 (41.08)
        3:24.48 (46.19)     4:09.44 (44.96)     4:44.75 (35.31)     5:19.37 (34.62)
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              5:43.00    5:21.17        
                  34.15     1:14.03 (39.88)     1:55.59 (41.56)     2:35.62 (40.03)
        3:23.19 (47.57)     4:10.96 (47.77)     4:46.06 (35.10)     5:21.17 (35.11)
 14 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:22.87        
                  35.84     1:16.42 (40.58)     1:57.04 (40.62)     2:37.41 (40.37)
        3:24.14 (46.73)     4:10.59 (46.45)     4:47.36 (36.77)     5:22.87 (35.51)
 15 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              5:27.00    5:24.01        
                  34.55     1:14.67 (40.12)     1:57.45 (42.78)     2:39.23 (41.78)
        3:24.70 (45.47)     4:11.05 (46.35)     4:48.31 (37.26)     5:24.01 (35.70)
 16 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR              5:15.09    5:26.18        
                  33.44     1:12.36 (38.92)     1:55.21 (42.85)     2:37.93 (42.72)
        3:21.82 (43.89)     4:06.98 (45.16)     4:47.49 (40.51)     5:26.18 (38.69)
 17 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:30.68        
                  35.98     1:15.29 (39.31)     1:57.76 (42.47)     2:39.33 (41.57)
        3:28.25 (48.92)     4:16.76 (48.51)     4:54.55 (37.79)     5:30.68 (36.13)
 18 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              5:39.00    5:31.60        
                  35.12     1:15.05 (39.93)     2:00.90 (45.85)     2:44.06 (43.16)
        3:31.21 (47.15)     4:18.45 (47.24)     4:56.12 (37.67)     5:31.60 (35.48)
 19 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              5:47.00    5:33.37        
                  38.34     1:21.98 (43.64)     2:01.85 (39.87)     2:45.07 (43.22)
        3:32.43 (47.36)     4:20.92 (48.49)     4:55.83 (34.91)     5:33.37 (37.54)
 20 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              5:24.98    5:33.50        
                  35.68     1:17.62 (41.94)     1:57.74 (40.12)     2:38.39 (40.65)
        3:29.26 (50.87)     4:18.48 (49.22)     4:56.02 (37.54)     5:33.50 (37.48)
 21 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:33.93        
                  34.41     1:15.65 (41.24)     1:59.56 (43.91)     2:43.17 (43.61)
        3:29.70 (46.53)     4:17.93 (48.23)     4:56.51 (38.58)     5:33.93 (37.42)
 22 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              5:51.00    5:36.45        
                  35.79     1:17.76 (41.97)     2:01.01 (43.25)     2:44.13 (43.12)
        3:32.14 (48.01)     4:20.44 (48.30)     4:58.69 (38.25)     5:36.45 (37.76)
 23 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              5:41.00    5:38.47        
                  35.11     1:16.27 (41.16)     1:58.99 (42.72)     2:40.49 (41.50)
        3:30.19 (49.70)     4:20.87 (50.68)     4:59.34 (38.47)     5:38.47 (39.13)
 24 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:43.65        
                  35.43     1:18.05 (42.62)     2:04.04 (45.99)     2:48.59 (44.55)
        3:35.48 (46.89)     4:22.65 (47.17)     5:03.40 (40.75)     5:43.65 (40.25)
 -- McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              5:18.76         NS        
 -- Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          5:22.84         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.90    1:43.53        
     1) Lee, Anna 15                    2) Lui, Geyanne E 17              
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16         4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  26.61       52.44 (25.83)     1:18.57 (26.13)     1:43.53 (24.96)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:44.78    1:46.10        
     1) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15             2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 16      
     3) Crespo, Sarah M 15              4) Cushmore, Georgianne 15        
                  27.23       54.36 (27.13)     1:20.75 (26.39)     1:46.10 (25.35)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.57    1:47.06        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 15        2) Trzeciak, Veronica J 15        
     3) Roberti, Joleen K 15            4) Hall, Julia M 16               
                  27.52       53.85 (26.33)     1:20.71 (26.86)     1:47.06 (26.35)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:46.80    1:49.27        
     1) O'Neill, Hana M 15              2) Greco, Sarah G 17              
     3) Rush, Meaghan C 17              4) Nakkab, Jasmine R 16           
                  28.39       55.64 (27.25)     1:22.65 (27.01)     1:49.27 (26.62)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:50.42        
     1) Berdolt, Devon P 17             2) Brant, Eliza N 15              
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 16            4) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17          
                  26.52       55.71 (29.19)     1:23.01 (27.30)     1:50.42 (27.41)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        1:51.04    1:51.06        
     1) Schmidt, Jessica P 17           2) Lee, Nicole E 15               
     3) Thomas, Danielle J 15           4) Dreiss, Danielle M 17          
                  28.08       55.90 (27.82)     1:24.27 (28.37)     1:51.06 (26.79)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:49.42    1:52.50        
     1) Phang, Yee C 15                 2) Bay, Alexandria M 15           
     3) Lou, Jessica 16                 4) Yu, Wynona K 17                
                  26.65       55.84 (29.19)     1:24.76 (28.92)     1:52.50 (27.74)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:54.88        
     1) Bailey, Kerry Ann 16            2) Howard, Brianna 14             
     3) Buchanan, Marissa L 16          4) Wilson, Tori P 15              
                  29.88       58.58 (28.70)     1:27.32 (28.74)     1:54.88 (27.56)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:48.16    1:56.35        
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 15             2) Kranis, Genna R 17             
     3) Maley, Sarah J 16               4) Lana, Rachel E 15              
                  28.40       55.75 (27.35)     1:27.50 (31.75)     1:56.35 (28.85)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Diaz, Analyysia J 14            2) Hall, Kaila N 16               
     3) Mitchell, Samantha M 14         4) Toussaint, Kaitlin A 16        
                  30.83     1:03.47 (32.64)          DQ (46.20)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:55.23    1:54.51        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16         2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 17               4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  29.63     1:02.32 (32.69)     1:29.96 (27.64)     1:54.51 (24.55)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:41.09    1:56.48        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 16             2) Kaplan, Paige E 15             
     3) Silva, Giulianna e 16           4) Hall, Julia M 16               
                  30.09     1:01.99 (31.90)     1:30.64 (28.65)     1:56.48 (25.84)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:01.32    1:59.99        
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 15            2) Lucas, Marie E 16              
     3) Moody, Bridget M 18             4) Trzeciak, Veronica J 15        
                  30.84     1:05.19 (34.35)     1:33.03 (27.84)     1:59.99 (26.96)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:09.61    2:01.60        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 15        2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 17          
     3) Nakkab, Jasmine R 16            4) Rush, Meaghan C 17             
                  32.48       48.07 (15.59)     1:05.65 (17.58)     2:01.60 (55.95)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:57.99    2:03.01        
     1) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15             2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 16      
     3) Cushmore, Georgianne 15         4) Crespo, Sarah M 15             
                  32.20     1:08.08 (35.88)     1:36.74 (28.66)     2:03.01 (26.27)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:05.99    2:05.74        
     1) Galiatsatos, Diana 17           2) Sudweeks, Libbie 15            
     3) Pianese, Jaclyn A 15            4) Dreiss, Danielle M 17          
                  32.14     1:09.19 (37.05)     1:39.02 (29.83)     2:05.74 (26.72)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:23.00    2:05.76        
     1) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17           2) Crosby, Amanda 16              
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 16            4) Berdolt, Devon P 17            
                  34.27     1:09.51 (35.24)     1:40.09 (30.58)     2:05.76 (25.67)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:06.19    2:08.46        
     1) Yu, Wynona K 17                 2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 15            4) Lou, Jessica 16                
                  31.38     1:09.05 (37.67)     1:39.54 (30.49)     2:08.46 (28.92)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:22.00    2:10.14        
     1) Buchanan, Marissa L 16          2) Wilson, Tori P 15              
     3) Howard, Brianna 14              4) Bailey, Kerry Ann 16           
                  32.93     1:10.02 (37.09)     1:40.57 (30.55)     2:10.14 (29.57)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    2:29.47        
     1) Diaz, Analyysia J 14            2) Toussaint, Kaitlin A 16        
     3) Hall, Kaila N 16                4) Mitchell, Samantha M 14        
                  37.03     1:15.18 (38.15)     1:54.99 (39.81)     2:29.47 (34.48)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:09.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 15             2) Germano, Caroline P 15         
     3) Lana, Rachel E 15               4) Maley, Sarah J 16              
                  32.13     1:11.84 (39.71)     1:45.80 (33.96)          DQ (31.98)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         33.18      33.23         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            34.22      34.16         17  
  3 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            37.20      34.88         16  
  4 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                37.17      36.88         15  
  5 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            38.39      37.14         13.5
  5 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                36.62      37.14         13.5
  7 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR                39.26      37.92        
  8 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR            38.75      39.44        
  9 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                41.84      39.53        
 10 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                40.04      39.94        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR            41.26      41.64        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            40.79      41.71        
 13 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR                45.79      42.40        
 14 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                41.69      42.42        
 15 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR                51.16      44.27        
 16 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                44.04      46.58        
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR                53.21      47.21        
 18 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 43.48      47.62        
 19 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR            46.40      47.76        
 20 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 45.48      47.79        
 21 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                48.44      49.35        
 22 Roychoudhury, Deva   8 Sailfish-MR            53.14      50.05        
 23 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:05.20      50.07        
 24 Bukowski, Filip      8 Sailfish-MR            52.91      51.88        
 25 Rojas, Lewis H       8 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.68        
 26 Iannone, Caleb       8 WISC-MR                56.99      55.58        
 -- Guzman, Michael A    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.91    1:13.46         20  
                  35.30     1:13.46 (38.16)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:15.81         17  
                  36.03     1:15.81 (39.78)                                        
  3 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:27.80    1:19.34         16  
                  37.74     1:19.34 (41.60)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              1:29.98    1:22.75         15  
                  38.88     1:22.75 (43.87)                                        
  5 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:27.78    1:24.58         14  
                  39.19     1:24.58 (45.39)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:24.92         13  
                  39.69     1:24.92 (45.23)                                        
  7 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          1:49.31    1:26.75        
                  39.24     1:26.75 (47.51)                                        
  8 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:32.13    1:29.11        
                  42.89     1:29.11 (46.22)                                        
  9 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:27.37    1:29.51        
                  41.34     1:29.51 (48.17)                                        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR          1:30.65    1:29.64        
                  42.02     1:29.64 (47.62)                                        
 11 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:30.83        
                  43.51     1:30.83 (47.32)                                        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR          1:37.59    1:31.95        
                  42.77     1:31.95 (49.18)                                        
 13 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:41.39    1:33.59        
                  44.74     1:33.59 (48.85)                                        
 14 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:44.08    1:35.99        
                  45.45     1:35.99 (50.54)                                        
 15 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              1:52.12    1:39.02        
                  47.34     1:39.02 (51.68)                                        
 16 Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:39.55        
                  45.33     1:39.55 (54.22)                                        
 17 Roychoudhury, Deva   8 Sailfish-MR          2:08.10    1:46.54        
                  51.08     1:46.54 (55.46)                                        
 18 Bukowski, Filip      8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:46.89        
                  49.66     1:46.89 (57.23)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          1:48.91    1:49.43        
                  49.75     1:49.43 (59.68)                                        
 20 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:53.31        
                  51.67   1:53.31 (1:01.64)                                        
 21 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              1:53.04    1:56.98        
                  54.81   1:56.98 (1:02.17)                                        
 22 Rojas, Lewis H       8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:01.13        
                  57.26   2:01.13 (1:03.87)                                        
 -- Guzman, Michael A    8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
 -- Mahan, Nicholas C    8 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            39.97      38.36         20  
  2 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            42.98      39.12         17  
  3 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         42.30      40.20         16  
  4 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                46.14      44.64         15  
  5 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                47.32      45.48         14  
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                46.60      45.77         13  
  7 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR            46.36      46.05        
  8 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                46.62      47.30        
  9 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            42.95      48.57        
 10 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                51.13      50.19        
 11 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                53.58      50.56        
 12 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 53.32      50.71        
 13 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR                56.58      51.07        
 14 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                58.66      52.42        
 15 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR            57.20      54.95        
 16 Bukowski, Filip      8 Sailfish-MR          1:00.57      57.29        
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              1:10.99      57.44        
 18 Roychoudhury, Deva   8 Sailfish-MR          1:01.12      59.69        
 19 Guzman, Michael A    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.43        
 20 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:02.99        
 -- Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR              1:07.99         DQ        
 -- Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            50.87         DQ        
 -- Mahan, Nicholas C    8 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
 -- Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR                46.71         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         44.31      42.34         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            49.32      46.26         17  
  3 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR                50.90      47.48         16  
  4 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            47.99      47.54         15  
  5 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                49.77      49.19         14  
  6 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                59.00      51.46         13  
  7 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                49.00      53.71        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            54.87      54.02        
  9 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 59.29      55.42        
 10 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          1:01.62      55.49        
 11 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:01.68      56.23        
 12 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                56.99      56.98        
 13 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                59.22      57.20        
 14 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR          1:02.23    1:00.30        
 15 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              1:08.46    1:00.47        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:02.22        
 17 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:03.72    1:02.89        
 -- Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
 -- Rojas, Lewis H       8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09         DQ        
 -- Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            34.63      35.22         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            40.56      37.92         17  
  3 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         51.87      39.64         16  
  4 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                43.50      44.93         15  
  5 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR                49.00      45.99         14  
  6 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                53.34      46.65         13  
  7 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            50.28      47.77        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            52.12      48.47        
  9 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR            49.41      49.06        
 10 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                48.99      50.01        
 11 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                59.06      50.29        
 12 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR                53.73      51.04        
 13 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                51.28      51.79        
 14 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              1:02.43      52.28        
 15 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR                57.86      56.81        
 16 Iannone, Caleb       8 WISC-MR              1:15.99      57.77        
 17 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:04.34      59.72        
 18 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:02.87        
 19 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:07.11        
 -- Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
 -- Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:11.35         DQ        
 -- Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.00    1:22.17         20  
                  39.60     1:22.17 (42.57)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:29.12    1:22.59         17  
                  38.12     1:22.59 (44.47)                                        
  3 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:28.89    1:26.04         16  
                  39.06     1:26.04 (46.98)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              1:39.17    1:34.23         15  
                  45.01     1:34.23 (49.22)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:34.24         14  
                  47.67     1:34.24 (46.57)                                        
  6 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          2:09.25    1:39.16         13  
                  45.57     1:39.16 (53.59)                                        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR          1:49.26    1:39.20        
                  47.01     1:39.20 (52.19)                                        
  8 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:39.81        
                  46.60     1:39.81 (53.21)                                        
  9 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:40.15        
                  49.15     1:40.15 (51.00)                                        
 10 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:41.37    1:40.91        
                  45.05     1:40.91 (55.86)                                        
 11 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:40.04    1:41.46        
                  48.87     1:41.46 (52.59)                                        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:45.49    1:45.94        
                  49.45     1:45.94 (56.49)                                        
 13 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:46.86        
                  51.74     1:46.86 (55.12)                                        
 14 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:46.87        
                  46.94     1:46.87 (59.93)                                        
 15 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:47.83        
                  49.95     1:47.83 (57.88)                                        
 16 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              2:25.99    1:55.92        
                  55.75   1:55.92 (1:00.17)                                        
 17 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR               1:57.81    1:56.78        
                  53.09   1:56.78 (1:03.69)                                        
 18 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              2:05.88    1:58.25        
                1:01.01     1:58.25 (57.24)                                        
 19 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:06.81        
                1:02.19   2:06.81 (1:04.62)                                        
 20 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                    NT    2:10.87        
                1:02.76   2:10.87 (1:08.11)                                        
 -- Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              2:09.00         DQ        
                  53.50        DQ (1:06.58)                                        
 -- Roychoudhury, Deva   8 Sailfish-MR          2:21.17         DQ        
                  58.96        DQ (1:04.44)                                        
 -- Bukowski, Filip      8 Sailfish-MR          2:12.72         DQ        
                  58.99        DQ (1:04.42)                                        
 -- Iannone, Caleb       8 WISC-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
                  52.50        DQ (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:10.09         DQ        
                  52.01        DQ (1:05.57)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            27.82      28.72         20  
  2 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            29.99      29.90         17  
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                29.87      30.53         16  
  4 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                32.62      32.13         15  
  5 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.41         14  
  6 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            32.13      32.52         13  
  7 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.94        
  8 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                32.65      33.19        
  9 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR                 33.74      33.25        
 10 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                34.69      34.01        
 11 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                33.72      34.52        
 12 Mullings, Kevon R   10 Sailfish-MR            33.78      34.67        
 13 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR            33.07      34.70        
 14 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                36.41      34.82        
 15 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR                37.27      35.18        
 16 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                33.09      35.28        
 17 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            35.02      35.53        
 18 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                37.67      36.01        
 19 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                34.95      36.11        
 20 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                39.62      36.59        
 21 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR      34.13      36.62        
 22 Tollinchi, Michael   9 Sailfish-MR            36.03      36.76        
 23 Bischof, Robert F    9 Sailfish-MR            36.13      36.93        
 24 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                37.61      37.01        
 25 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            35.65      37.31        
 26 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                38.49      37.34        
 27 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                36.97      37.65        
 28 Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR            40.09      38.56        
 29 Zamarbide, Telmo    10 Sailfish-MR            37.28      38.91        
 30 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR                42.20      39.05        
 31 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                40.49      39.17        
 32 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            45.74      39.59        
 33 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                42.45      39.81        
 34 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                41.76      39.86        
 35 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.45        
 36 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                40.17      41.15        
 37 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                41.72      41.31        
 38 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                40.88      41.77        
 39 White, Dontae D     10 BCSC-MD                46.82      41.78        
 40 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                41.05      42.10        
 41 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                41.39      42.18        
 42 Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR                49.89      42.21        
 43 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                40.92      42.29        
 44 Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            40.09      42.37        
 45 Smith, Jabari       10 NFS-MR                 44.50      42.38        
 46 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                44.77      42.52        
 47 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                42.06      42.64        
 48 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR         44.85      42.69        
 49 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR                43.91      42.73        
 50 Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR         48.46      43.75        
 51 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                48.71      44.50        
 52 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                48.87      44.92        
 53 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                45.27      45.08        
 54 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                48.82      46.01        
 55 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                46.38      46.67        
 56 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                47.07      46.85        
 57 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR                48.00      50.62        
 58 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR                58.08      51.97        
 -- Mendez, Javier J     9 Unattached             51.00         DQ        
 -- Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                33.41         NS        
 -- Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR                35.00         NS        
 -- Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR                39.06         NS        
 -- Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                38.90         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:02.15    1:02.29         20  
                  30.41     1:02.29 (31.88)                                        
  2 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:04.61    1:04.67         17  
                  31.42     1:04.67 (33.25)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:11.02    1:08.59         16  
                  32.86     1:08.59 (35.73)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:09.30         15  
                  32.76     1:09.30 (36.54)                                        
  5 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:10.95    1:09.69         14  
                  33.05     1:09.69 (36.64)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:12.18    1:09.92         13  
                  34.16     1:09.92 (35.76)                                        
  7 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:10.16        
                  33.73     1:10.16 (36.43)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:11.01    1:10.97        
                  34.33     1:10.97 (36.64)                                        
  9 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:13.36    1:11.96        
                  34.22     1:11.96 (37.74)                                        
 10 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.44        
                  34.67     1:12.44 (37.77)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:13.70        
                  35.56     1:13.70 (38.14)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:13.82        
                  36.09     1:13.82 (37.73)                                        
 13 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:15.18    1:14.40        
                  36.19     1:14.40 (38.21)                                        
 14 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR               1:17.66    1:15.32        
                  36.40     1:15.32 (38.92)                                        
 15 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.06    1:15.68        
                  35.97     1:15.68 (39.71)                                        
 16 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:17.94    1:15.71        
                  37.51     1:15.71 (38.20)                                        
 17 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:16.42        
                  37.59     1:16.42 (38.83)                                        
 18 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:14.54    1:16.48        
                  35.90     1:16.48 (40.58)                                        
 19 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:18.84    1:17.14        
                  36.55     1:17.14 (40.59)                                        
 20 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.70    1:17.56        
                  35.88     1:17.56 (41.68)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:26.90    1:18.93        
                  37.82     1:18.93 (41.11)                                        
 22 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:18.21    1:19.03        
                  38.22     1:19.03 (40.81)                                        
 23 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:17.58    1:19.19        
                  37.18     1:19.19 (42.01)                                        
 24 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.74        
                  37.55     1:19.74 (42.19)                                        
 25 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:24.88    1:20.06        
                  37.87     1:20.06 (42.19)                                        
 26 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.37    1:20.09        
                  37.38     1:20.09 (42.71)                                        
 27 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.25        
                  38.98     1:20.25 (41.27)                                        
 28 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:20.31        
                  37.12     1:20.31 (43.19)                                        
 29 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:28.24    1:20.45        
                  38.85     1:20.45 (41.60)                                        
 30 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:25.33    1:20.61        
                  39.04     1:20.61 (41.57)                                        
 31 Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR              1:26.80    1:20.82        
                  38.23     1:20.82 (42.59)                                        
 32 Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:21.19        
                  40.18     1:21.19 (41.01)                                        
 33 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:16.92    1:21.74        
                  38.00     1:21.74 (43.74)                                        
 34 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:22.08        
                  39.10     1:22.08 (42.98)                                        
 35 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:24.47    1:22.12        
                  39.03     1:22.12 (43.09)                                        
 36 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              1:33.72    1:22.48        
                  38.50     1:22.48 (43.98)                                        
 37 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:22.62        
                  38.94     1:22.62 (43.68)                                        
 38 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:24.42    1:22.89        
                  38.03     1:22.89 (44.86)                                        
 39 Tollinchi, Michael   9 Sailfish-MR          1:26.37    1:23.87        
                  39.32     1:23.87 (44.55)                                        
 40 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.55    1:24.27        
                  39.47     1:24.27 (44.80)                                        
 41 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.84    1:24.31        
                  40.61     1:24.31 (43.70)                                        
 42 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:24.65        
                  39.00     1:24.65 (45.65)                                        
 43 Liu, John            9 BASC-MR              1:39.65    1:25.04        
                  40.16     1:25.04 (44.88)                                        
 44 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:25.70        
                  40.11     1:25.70 (45.59)                                        
 45 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR          1:27.05    1:27.03        
                  41.15     1:27.03 (45.88)                                        
 46 Zamarbide, Telmo    10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.66    1:27.81        
                  41.28     1:27.81 (46.53)                                        
 47 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:29.19        
                  41.08     1:29.19 (48.11)                                        
 48 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.61    1:29.82        
                  40.91     1:29.82 (48.91)                                        
 49 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR              1:27.15    1:30.85        
                  41.96     1:30.85 (48.89)                                        
 50 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:36.57    1:32.19        
                  42.47     1:32.19 (49.72)                                        
 51 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:32.53        
                1:32.53         1:32.53 ( )                                        
 52 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.13    1:32.68        
                  42.92     1:32.68 (49.76)                                        
 53 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:33.16        
                  43.76     1:33.16 (49.40)                                        
 54 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:34.56    1:33.66        
                  43.67     1:33.66 (49.99)                                        
 55 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              1:35.45    1:33.94        
 56 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:32.86    1:34.10        
                  44.46     1:34.10 (49.64)                                        
 57 White, Dontae D     10 BCSC-MD              1:50.74    1:34.28        
                  41.03     1:34.28 (53.25)                                        
 58 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.19    1:34.58        
                  46.35     1:34.58 (48.23)                                        
 59 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.35    1:36.17        
                  42.67     1:36.17 (53.50)                                        
 60 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:36.84        
 61 Duffy, Matthew      10 BBSC-MR              1:34.26    1:37.57        
                  46.29     1:37.57 (51.28)                                        
 62 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.39    1:38.03        
                  44.32     1:38.03 (53.71)                                        
 63 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.20    1:38.05        
                  47.48     1:38.05 (50.57)                                        
 64 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:37.12    1:39.18        
                  44.84     1:39.18 (54.34)                                        
 65 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.93    1:39.37        
                  45.70     1:39.37 (53.67)                                        
 66 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:40.33        
                  45.00     1:40.33 (55.33)                                        
 67 Smith, Jabari       10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:40.56        
                  45.69     1:40.56 (54.87)                                        
 68 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.47    1:40.74        
                  46.68     1:40.74 (54.06)                                        
 69 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR              1:25.55    1:44.06        
                  47.03     1:44.06 (57.03)                                        
 70 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              1:55.99    1:44.28        
                  48.96     1:44.28 (55.32)                                        
 71 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              1:56.18    1:45.01        
                  47.83     1:45.01 (57.18)                                        
 72 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.02    1:53.87        
                  47.95   1:53.87 (1:05.92)                                        
 73 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              2:04.53    1:54.54        
                  55.39     1:54.54 (59.15)                                        
 74 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR              1:57.08    2:00.31        
                  53.11   2:00.31 (1:07.20)                                        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09         DQ        
 -- Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Mendez, Javier J     9 Unattached           1:50.76         NS        
 -- Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            33.82      33.64         20  
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.58      34.47         17  
  3 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                36.86      34.75         16  
  4 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                36.29      35.42         15  
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            36.16      35.65         14  
  6 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                37.27      36.37         13  
  7 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            37.09      36.66        
  8 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            37.16      36.78        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            36.93      37.41        
 10 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            39.79      37.66        
 11 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.38      38.41        
 12 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            37.73      38.45        
 13 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                39.28      38.67        
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                43.80      38.77        
 15 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                42.26      38.96        
 16 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR                 41.16      38.99        
 17 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.10      39.62        
 18 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                43.47      39.86        
 19 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                41.11      39.92        
 20 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                40.06      40.35        
 21 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                40.06      40.76        
 22 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR            40.59      40.86        
 23 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                41.61      41.07        
 24 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            43.85      41.43        
 25 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                41.23      41.46        
 26 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                43.96      41.80        
 27 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                51.13      41.99        
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            42.43      42.13        
 29 Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR            43.09      42.24        
 30 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.27        
 31 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR                43.61      42.36        
 32 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            44.21      42.47        
 33 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.49        
 33 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                45.99      42.49        
 35 Liu, John            9 BASC-MR                44.79      42.59        
 36 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                45.65      42.62        
 37 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                47.33      42.64        
 38 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                46.52      42.92        
 39 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                42.80      42.98        
 40 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR            42.50      42.99        
 41 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                45.03      43.09        
 42 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR            45.55      43.14        
 43 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            43.26      43.34        
 44 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                51.33      44.01        
 45 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                45.71      44.12        
 46 Zamarbide, Telmo    10 Sailfish-MR            45.46      44.17        
 47 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                46.37      44.23        
 48 Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR                51.50      45.08        
 49 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                49.20      45.26        
 50 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                51.18      45.61        
 51 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                48.64      45.68        
 52 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                47.75      45.95        
 53 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR                45.58      46.60        
 54 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                48.06      46.95        
 55 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                49.74      47.09        
 56 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            48.09      47.19        
 57 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                51.52      47.34        
 58 Duffy, Matthew      10 BBSC-MR                48.50      47.50        
 59 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                51.37      48.73        
 60 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                55.99      48.86        
 61 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                54.30      49.30        
 62 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                55.77      49.31        
 63 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                47.95      50.63        
 64 White, Dontae D     10 BCSC-MD                59.38      50.74        
 65 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR         57.59      50.86        
 66 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                53.44      51.30        
 67 Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR         54.18      51.93        
 68 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            56.98      52.98        
 69 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                56.39      54.91        
 70 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR                52.20      55.20        
 71 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                56.19      56.43        
 72 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR              1:03.96    1:01.85        
 -- Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR                46.92         DQ        
 -- Tollinchi, Michael   9 Sailfish-MR            45.24         DQ        
 -- Smith, Jabari       10 NFS-MR                 58.00         NS        
 -- Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.90         NS        
 -- Mendez, Javier J     9 Unattached             53.94         NS        
 -- Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR                58.60         NS        
 -- Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR                49.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:14.26    1:13.28         20  
                  35.55     1:13.28 (37.73)                                        
  2 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:16.08         17  
                  37.75     1:16.08 (38.33)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:18.92    1:17.09         16  
                  37.30     1:17.09 (39.79)                                        
  4 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:17.47    1:17.87         15  
                  37.40     1:17.87 (40.47)                                        
  5 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:18.12         14  
                  38.02     1:18.12 (40.10)                                        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:18.20    1:18.91         13  
                  38.62     1:18.91 (40.29)                                        
  7 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:19.94        
                  38.70     1:19.94 (41.24)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:27.32    1:22.20        
                  39.18     1:22.20 (43.02)                                        
  9 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.14    1:22.89        
                  40.39     1:22.89 (42.50)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.23    1:23.72        
                  40.90     1:23.72 (42.82)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:28.53    1:24.03        
                  41.03     1:24.03 (43.00)                                        
 12 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:26.21    1:24.28        
                  42.29     1:24.28 (41.99)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:24.52        
                  42.39     1:24.52 (42.13)                                        
 14 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:24.56        
                  41.71     1:24.56 (42.85)                                        
 15 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR               1:29.14    1:27.70        
                  43.43     1:27.70 (44.27)                                        
 16 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:32.55    1:29.49        
                  43.48     1:29.49 (46.01)                                        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:29.11    1:29.57        
                  43.89     1:29.57 (45.68)                                        
 18 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:29.06    1:31.15        
                  44.76     1:31.15 (46.39)                                        
 19 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.49        
                  44.51     1:31.49 (46.98)                                        
 20 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:34.75    1:32.46        
                  45.38     1:32.46 (47.08)                                        
 21 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:38.43    1:33.13        
                  45.27     1:33.13 (47.86)                                        
 22 Zamarbide, Telmo    10 Sailfish-MR          1:41.83    1:33.80        
                  44.55     1:33.80 (49.25)                                        
 22 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.82    1:33.80        
                  45.04     1:33.80 (48.76)                                        
 24 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:37.97    1:34.54        
                  46.14     1:34.54 (48.40)                                        
 25 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:37.18    1:34.80        
                  45.40     1:34.80 (49.40)                                        
 26 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:53.54    1:35.44        
                  45.29     1:35.44 (50.15)                                        
 27 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.77    1:36.29        
                  48.04     1:36.29 (48.25)                                        
 28 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.87    1:36.31        
                  46.30     1:36.31 (50.01)                                        
 29 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.56    1:36.61        
                  47.29     1:36.61 (49.32)                                        
 30 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.28    1:36.95        
                  48.29     1:36.95 (48.66)                                        
 31 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.89    1:37.92        
                  47.44     1:37.92 (50.48)                                        
 32 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              2:00.99    1:39.05        
                  46.92     1:39.05 (52.13)                                        
 33 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.58    1:39.09        
                  50.16     1:39.09 (48.93)                                        
 34 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR              1:47.54    1:39.46        
                  47.90     1:39.46 (51.56)                                        
 35 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:38.21    1:40.92        
                  49.10     1:40.92 (51.82)                                        
 36 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.21    1:42.30        
                  50.53     1:42.30 (51.77)                                        
 37 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.53    1:42.56        
                  48.21     1:42.56 (54.35)                                        
 38 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:46.43    1:44.64        
                  50.35     1:44.64 (54.29)                                        
 39 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:59.71    1:45.41        
 40 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.55    1:51.15        
                  52.62     1:51.15 (58.53)                                        
 41 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              1:48.74    1:52.32        
                  53.33     1:52.32 (58.99)                                        
 42 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.02    1:54.74        
                  55.35     1:54.74 (59.39)                                        
 43 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR              1:54.81    1:57.38        
                  56.38   1:57.38 (1:01.00)                                        
 44 Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR              1:56.88    1:59.52        
                  54.74   1:59.52 (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Tollinchi, Michael   9 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  45.82          DQ (48.91)                                        
 -- Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:41.13         DQ        
                  46.68          DQ (56.67)                                        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.37         DQ        
                  42.07          DQ (42.74)                                        
 -- Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
                  52.06          DQ (55.17)                                        
 -- Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              1:58.14         DQ        
                  54.49          DQ (56.98)                                        
 -- Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR              1:33.99         DQ        
                  51.84          DQ (56.53)                                        
 -- Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:28.82         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            35.54      34.34         20  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            40.35      39.52         17  
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                38.71      39.64         16  
  4 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            40.67      39.93         15  
  5 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                42.57      42.37         14  
  6 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.79      42.54         13  
  7 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                44.27      43.80        
  8 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                43.70      44.14        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            44.08      44.24        
 10 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                45.29      44.71        
 10 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                48.99      44.71        
 12 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                46.41      44.83        
 13 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            46.93      44.97        
 14 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                44.71      45.00        
 15 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                51.20      45.69        
 16 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR                48.65      45.78        
 17 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            46.37      46.17        
 18 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                49.38      46.99        
 19 Bischof, Robert F    9 Sailfish-MR            48.35      47.78        
 20 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR                49.39      47.82        
 21 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                49.24      47.91        
 22 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.02        
 23 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                51.67      48.17        
 24 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                51.94      48.31        
 25 Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            48.09      48.85        
 26 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                51.49      49.23        
 27 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                48.77      49.65        
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            51.55      50.31        
 29 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR            49.13      50.69        
 30 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            50.67      51.29        
 31 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                57.03      52.31        
 32 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            52.99      52.54        
 33 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                51.92      52.70        
 34 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            56.22      52.85        
 35 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                51.57      52.93        
 36 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.72      53.13        
 37 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR                51.00      53.54        
 38 Tollinchi, Michael   9 Sailfish-MR            52.43      53.86        
 39 Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR                56.09      53.87        
 40 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                56.13      54.84        
 41 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.00        
 42 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                47.86      55.03        
 43 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR                51.57      56.07        
 44 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                58.99      57.32        
 45 Zamarbide, Telmo    10 Sailfish-MR            50.73      57.81        
 46 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                59.30      58.21        
 47 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              1:05.56    1:00.06        
 48 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.67    1:02.89        
 49 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:03.62        
 50 Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.31    1:06.55        
 -- Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            44.23         DQ        
 -- Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
 -- White, Dontae D     10 BCSC-MD              1:08.56         DQ        
 -- Mendez, Javier J     9 Unattached             58.12         DQ        
 -- Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.06         DQ        
 -- Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            55.09         DQ        
 -- Smith, Jabari       10 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:02.76         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                53.94         DQ        
 -- Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR            55.09         NS        
 -- Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                49.92         NS        
 -- Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR                42.90         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:17.06    1:15.28         20  
                  35.90     1:15.28 (39.38)                                        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:26.10         17  
                  41.01     1:26.10 (45.09)                                        
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.06    1:26.18         16  
                  42.21     1:26.18 (43.97)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:29.29    1:27.03         15  
                  41.20     1:27.03 (45.83)                                        
  5 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:27.80         14  
                  42.48     1:27.80 (45.32)                                        
  6 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:29.68    1:30.51         13  
                  42.25     1:30.51 (48.26)                                        
  7 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:30.81        
                  44.00     1:30.81 (46.81)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:31.26        
                  43.28     1:31.26 (47.98)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:33.40        
                  46.00     1:33.40 (47.40)                                        
 10 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:33.47        
                  45.13     1:33.47 (48.34)                                        
 11 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:33.48    1:33.92        
                  44.61     1:33.92 (49.31)                                        
 12 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:34.16        
                  43.71     1:34.16 (50.45)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:35.65    1:34.86        
                  44.72     1:34.86 (50.14)                                        
 14 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:38.52    1:35.64        
                  45.90     1:35.64 (49.74)                                        
 15 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.67        
                  45.65     1:35.67 (50.02)                                        
 16 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:40.22    1:37.29        
                  47.44     1:37.29 (49.85)                                        
 17 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:36.95    1:37.68        
                  46.65     1:37.68 (51.03)                                        
 18 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:39.24        
                  47.73     1:39.24 (51.51)                                        
 19 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:42.38    1:39.45        
                  48.02     1:39.45 (51.43)                                        
 20 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR          1:41.79    1:39.61        
                  48.24     1:39.61 (51.37)                                        
 21 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:44.17    1:41.84        
                  48.29     1:41.84 (53.55)                                        
 22 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.04    1:42.65        
                  48.69     1:42.65 (53.96)                                        
 23 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.28    1:43.15        
                  49.79     1:43.15 (53.36)                                        
 24 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:43.44        
                  50.51     1:43.44 (52.93)                                        
 25 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:43.49        
                  47.19     1:43.49 (56.30)                                        
 26 Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:43.73        
                  49.91     1:43.73 (53.82)                                        
 27 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.63    1:44.82        
                  49.26     1:44.82 (55.56)                                        
 28 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:54.01    1:46.44        
                  50.91     1:46.44 (55.53)                                        
 29 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.28    1:47.98        
                  51.49     1:47.98 (56.49)                                        
 30 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:56.02    1:51.15        
                  51.91     1:51.15 (59.24)                                        
 31 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:54.60    1:52.80        
                  54.46     1:52.80 (58.34)                                        
 32 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:53.51    1:54.07        
                  55.20     1:54.07 (58.87)                                        
 33 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:56.27        
                  56.51     1:56.27 (59.76)                                        
 34 Tollinchi, Michael   9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:57.24        
                  57.06   1:57.24 (1:00.18)                                        
 35 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:54.69    1:59.18        
                  54.95   1:59.18 (1:04.23)                                        
 36 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR              2:02.63    1:59.34        
                  54.18   1:59.34 (1:05.16)                                        
 37 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.18        
                  56.37   2:01.18 (1:04.81)                                        
 38 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:03.32        
                1:00.66   2:03.32 (1:02.66)                                        
 39 Duffy, Matthew      10 BBSC-MR              2:22.66    2:12.68        
                1:02.81   2:12.68 (1:09.87)                                        
 -- Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              2:12.88         DQ        
                  59.09        DQ (1:05.09)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.96         DQ        
                  55.67        DQ (1:00.68)                                        
 -- Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              2:02.50         DQ        
                  53.23          DQ (56.25)                                        
 -- Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:52.76         DQ        
                  52.37                                                            
 -- Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              2:01.68         DQ        
                  52.90        DQ (1:00.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            31.07      30.76         20  
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                34.18      33.86         17  
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            33.25      34.89         16  
  4 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                35.91      35.74         15  
  5 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            36.31      35.99         14  
  6 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.70      36.17         13  
  7 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            36.50      36.49        
  8 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            38.29      36.54        
  9 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR                 37.58      37.19        
 10 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                37.80      37.68        
 11 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                36.93      38.14        
 12 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                37.34      38.32        
 13 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                39.42      38.62        
 14 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            42.68      38.80        
 15 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                39.36      38.97        
 16 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                42.54      39.36        
 17 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.43      39.53        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            47.29      40.22        
 19 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR                45.99      40.89        
 20 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            45.92      41.13        
 21 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                43.82      41.22        
 22 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR                46.00      41.79        
 23 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR                50.11      42.46        
 24 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                51.57      42.54        
 25 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            39.15      42.94        
 26 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                46.37      43.91        
 27 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                46.45      44.72        
 28 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            53.95      44.86        
 29 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                47.64      45.02        
 30 Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR            50.09      45.30        
 31 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                47.62      45.34        
 32 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR            47.05      45.51        
 33 Liu, John            9 BASC-MR                49.90      45.72        
 34 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                48.94      46.03        
 35 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR                49.74      46.13        
 36 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                46.11      46.18        
 37 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                44.81      46.35        
 38 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                46.73      46.52        
 39 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                42.50      46.68        
 40 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.33      47.03        
 41 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                48.65      47.09        
 42 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            45.09      47.20        
 43 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                50.41      47.21        
 44 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                45.44      47.40        
 45 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR                59.00      47.50        
 46 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                47.91      47.64        
 47 Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR                54.29      48.93        
 48 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                40.44      49.09        
 49 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                40.58      49.22        
 50 Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            50.09      51.04        
 51 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.25        
 52 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                55.99      53.04        
 53 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                59.03      54.75        
 54 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      56.14        
 55 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR         59.25      57.09        
 56 White, Dontae D     10 BCSC-MD                   NT      59.29        
 57 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:01.22        
 57 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.81    1:01.22        
 59 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:08.55        
 60 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                59.99    1:11.28        
 -- Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                53.34         DQ        
 -- Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
 -- Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                55.99         NS        
 -- Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                49.99         NS        
 -- Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR                55.65         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:16.48         20  
                  36.52     1:16.48 (39.96)                                        
  2 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.17    1:17.19         17  
                  37.11     1:17.19 (40.08)                                        
  3 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:22.78         16  
                  38.77     1:22.78 (44.01)                                        
  4 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:27.94         15  
                  39.71     1:27.94 (48.23)                                        
  5 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:29.51    1:28.97         14  
                  39.48     1:28.97 (49.49)                                        
  6 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:32.42         13  
                  41.29     1:32.42 (51.13)                                        
  7 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.80        
                  44.20     1:38.80 (54.60)                                        
  8 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:42.90        
                  46.93     1:42.90 (55.97)                                        
  9 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:33.89    1:43.09        
                  47.50     1:43.09 (55.59)                                        
 10 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:55.22        
                  51.92   1:55.22 (1:03.30)                                        
 11 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          2:10.28    2:10.19        
                  59.67   2:10.19 (1:10.52)                                        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R   10 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  47.13          DQ (58.67)                                        
 -- Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:33.99         NS        
 -- Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:30.18         NS        
 -- Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:25.30         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:10.20         20  
                  33.68     1:10.20 (36.52)                                        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:15.49         17  
                  35.82     1:15.49 (39.67)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.11         16  
                  34.89     1:16.11 (41.22)                                        
  4 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.33    1:16.99         15  
                  37.04     1:16.99 (39.95)                                        
  5 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:17.98         14  
                  36.13     1:17.98 (41.85)                                        
  6 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:23.45    1:18.64         13  
                  38.11     1:18.64 (40.53)                                        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:18.79        
                  36.73     1:18.79 (42.06)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:27.99    1:19.12        
                  40.13     1:19.12 (38.99)                                        
  9 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:19.63        
                  36.67     1:19.63 (42.96)                                        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:21.40    1:20.76        
                  40.02     1:20.76 (40.74)                                        
 11 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:21.27        
                  37.27     1:21.27 (44.00)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:21.92        
                  38.74     1:21.92 (43.18)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:24.15    1:24.16        
                  38.93     1:24.16 (45.23)                                        
 14 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR               1:28.99    1:24.25        
                  40.20     1:24.25 (44.05)                                        
 15 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.67        
                  40.39     1:24.67 (44.28)                                        
 16 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.29    1:24.86        
                  42.52     1:24.86 (42.34)                                        
 17 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:32.11    1:25.11        
                  38.13     1:25.11 (46.98)                                        
 18 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:41.19    1:26.21        
                  41.09     1:26.21 (45.12)                                        
 19 Mullings, Kevon R   10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.31    1:28.68        
                  41.47     1:28.68 (47.21)                                        
 20 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:28.74        
                  41.90     1:28.74 (46.84)                                        
 21 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.11    1:28.79        
                  42.52     1:28.79 (46.27)                                        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:34.43    1:29.33        
                  40.64     1:29.33 (48.69)                                        
 23 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:29.53        
                  42.27     1:29.53 (47.26)                                        
 24 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:27.16    1:29.97        
                  43.74     1:29.97 (46.23)                                        
 25 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR          1:42.81    1:30.04        
                  43.88     1:30.04 (46.16)                                        
 26 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:41.88    1:30.68        
                  41.02     1:30.68 (49.66)                                        
 27 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:31.48    1:30.91        
                  41.45     1:30.91 (49.46)                                        
 28 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:30.15    1:31.06        
                  42.56     1:31.06 (48.50)                                        
 29 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:57.48    1:31.17        
                  43.97     1:31.17 (47.20)                                        
 30 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:31.62        
                  43.68     1:31.62 (47.94)                                        
 31 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.97    1:32.11        
                  43.53     1:32.11 (48.58)                                        
 32 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.18        
                  42.71     1:32.18 (49.47)                                        
 33 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.91    1:32.31        
                  41.55     1:32.31 (50.76)                                        
 34 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.52        
                  44.16     1:32.52 (48.36)                                        
 35 Bischof, Robert F    9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:32.98        
                  45.93     1:32.98 (47.05)                                        
 36 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:37.54    1:33.43        
                  41.61     1:33.43 (51.82)                                        
 37 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.68        
                  44.47     1:33.68 (49.21)                                        
 38 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:34.30        
 39 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.46    1:34.42        
                  42.08     1:34.42 (52.34)                                        
 40 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:35.13        
                  48.65     1:35.13 (46.48)                                        
 41 Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:36.17        
 42 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:36.70        
                  44.81     1:36.70 (51.89)                                        
 43 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:36.74        
                  46.69     1:36.74 (50.05)                                        
 44 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              2:10.28    1:37.13        
                  49.54     1:37.13 (47.59)                                        
 45 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:37.49        
                  47.27     1:37.49 (50.22)                                        
 46 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.33        
                  49.12     1:38.33 (49.21)                                        
 47 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR              1:48.00    1:38.77        
                  45.04     1:38.77 (53.73)                                        
 48 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:39.61        
                  48.66     1:39.61 (50.95)                                        
 49 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.71    1:39.85        
                  44.91     1:39.85 (54.94)                                        
 50 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.01        
                  45.84     1:41.01 (55.17)                                        
 51 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:49.88    1:41.13        
                  48.21     1:41.13 (52.92)                                        
 52 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.42        
                  47.69     1:41.42 (53.73)                                        
 53 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    1:41.63        
                  48.75     1:41.63 (52.88)                                        
 54 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:43.43        
                  50.65     1:43.43 (52.78)                                        
 55 Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:45.66        
                  48.08     1:45.66 (57.58)                                        
 56 Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR              1:56.77    1:46.98        
                  48.91     1:46.98 (58.07)                                        
 57 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:47.26        
                  50.60     1:47.26 (56.66)                                        
 58 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.26        
                  52.60     1:48.26 (55.66)                                        
 59 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:53.51    1:51.92        
                  57.49     1:51.92 (54.43)                                        
 60 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:52.20        
                  55.89     1:52.20 (56.31)                                        
 61 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:52.74        
                  58.88     1:52.74 (53.86)                                        
 62 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:54.98        
                  57.70     1:54.98 (57.28)                                        
 63 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.29        
                  55.51     1:55.29 (59.78)                                        
 64 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:57.02        
                  56.43   1:57.02 (1:00.59)                                        
 65 White, Dontae D     10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:57.37        
                  51.48   1:57.37 (1:05.89)                                        
 -- Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  56.41        DQ (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.26          DQ (58.59)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09         DQ        
                  51.25          DQ (59.13)                                        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR          1:40.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.32          DQ (50.66)                                        
 -- Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.56          DQ (40.04)                                        
 -- Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.64          DQ (54.38)                                        
 -- Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                1:01.77        DQ (1:03.82)                                        
 -- Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.07          DQ (50.93)                                        
 -- Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00         NS        
 -- Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 -- Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:31.49         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:16.62    2:17.49 ZQ      20  
                  31.13     1:06.23 (35.10)     1:41.82 (35.59)     2:17.49 (35.67)
  2 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          2:24.16    2:19.54 ZQ      17  
                  32.36     1:07.59 (35.23)     1:43.94 (36.35)     2:19.54 (35.60)
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          2:20.25    2:20.76 ZQ      16  
                  32.60     1:08.77 (36.17)     1:45.31 (36.54)     2:20.76 (35.45)
  4 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          2:36.40    2:23.09 ZQ      15  
                  31.74     1:08.15 (36.41)     1:46.00 (37.85)     2:23.09 (37.09)
  5 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:25.19    2:24.77 ZQ      14  
                  32.82     1:09.51 (36.69)     1:47.53 (38.02)     2:24.77 (37.24)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          2:24.94    2:26.44 ZQ      13  
                  33.32     1:10.88 (37.56)     1:48.92 (38.04)     2:26.44 (37.52)
  7 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          2:30.64    2:27.81 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:11.47 (37.62)     1:50.70 (39.23)     2:27.81 (37.11)
  8 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:33.77 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.68 (39.66)     1:56.37 (40.69)     2:33.77 (37.40)
  9 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              2:47.92    2:35.33 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.32 (41.29)     1:58.43 (41.11)     2:35.33 (36.90)
 10 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              2:41.61    2:39.07 SILV   
                                1:16.71 ( )     1:58.59 (41.88)     2:39.07 (40.48)
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          2:35.51    2:40.95 SILV   
                  35.88     1:18.08 (42.20)     2:02.22 (44.14)     2:40.95 (38.73)
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          2:38.49    2:42.70 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.95 (39.99)     1:58.33 (44.38)     2:42.70 (44.37)
 13 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              2:45.68    2:42.81 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.08 (40.88)   2:42.81 (1:24.73)                    
 14 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR               2:54.04    2:43.64 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.38 (42.49)     2:03.34 (43.96)     2:43.64 (40.30)
 15 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          2:50.22    2:45.33 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.64 (43.01)     2:04.62 (43.98)     2:45.33 (40.71)
 16 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              2:47.46    2:46.90 SILV   
                  38.14     1:22.64 (44.50)     2:04.87 (42.23)     2:46.90 (42.03)
 17 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          2:50.19    2:47.11 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.41 (43.40)     2:01.70 (40.29)     2:47.11 (45.41)
 18 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:47.55 SILV   
                  16.23       38.32 (22.09)     1:21.55 (43.23)   2:47.55 (1:26.00)
 19 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          3:09.73    2:48.33 SILV   
                  36.94     1:22.24 (45.30)     2:07.87 (45.63)     2:48.33 (40.46)
 20 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:49.61        
                  36.11     1:18.55 (42.44)     2:05.00 (46.45)     2:49.61 (44.61)
 21 Bischof, Robert F    9 Sailfish-MR          3:01.77    2:51.11        
                  39.55     1:22.92 (43.37)     2:09.37 (46.45)     2:51.11 (41.74)
 22 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              2:59.62    2:51.47        
                  39.30     1:24.08 (44.78)     2:09.43 (45.35)     2:51.47 (42.04)
 23 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              2:44.36    2:56.02        
                  38.84     1:26.07 (47.23)     2:10.79 (44.72)     2:56.02 (45.23)
 24 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:56.36        
                  37.55     1:21.76 (44.21)     2:08.91 (47.15)     2:56.36 (47.45)
 25 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:57.21        
                  37.47     1:23.66 (46.19)     2:12.16 (48.50)     2:57.21 (45.05)
 26 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.23        
                  39.88     1:23.92 (44.04)     2:11.12 (47.20)     2:57.23 (46.11)
 27 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    2:59.84        
                  39.37     1:27.79 (48.42)     2:16.08 (48.29)     2:59.84 (43.76)
 28 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.39        
                  41.76     1:28.31 (46.55)     2:15.41 (47.10)     3:00.39 (44.98)
 29 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    3:00.63        
                  40.34     1:27.35 (47.01)     2:14.71 (47.36)     3:00.63 (45.92)
 30 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    3:01.59        
                  40.04     1:25.51 (45.47)     2:14.38 (48.87)     3:01.59 (47.21)
 31 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              3:19.12    3:02.86        
                  41.09     1:29.61 (48.52)     2:17.55 (47.94)     3:02.86 (45.31)
 32 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.64        
                  41.83     1:30.07 (48.24)     2:18.39 (48.32)     3:04.64 (46.25)
 33 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:07.73        
                  42.98     1:30.70 (47.72)     2:20.97 (50.27)     3:07.73 (46.76)
 34 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.09        
                                1:29.43 ( )     2:15.34 (45.91)   3:18.09 (1:02.75)
 35 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:21.76        
                  41.95     1:34.64 (52.69)     2:29.01 (54.37)     3:21.76 (52.75)
 36 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              3:20.99    3:24.78        
                  43.42     1:35.51 (52.09)     2:31.46 (55.95)     3:24.78 (53.32)
 37 McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR              3:35.39    3:48.12        
                  44.28   3:48.12 (3:03.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  JO
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:32.84    2:30.15 JO      20  
                  32.26     1:13.24 (40.98)     1:56.41 (43.17)     2:30.15 (33.74)
  2 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          2:39.49    2:38.24 JO      16  
                  36.07     1:17.54 (41.47)     2:03.99 (46.45)     2:38.24 (34.25)
  3 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          2:44.34    2:39.60 JO      15  
                  36.78     1:18.92 (42.14)     2:05.31 (46.39)     2:39.60 (34.29)
  4 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:43.58    2:43.35 JO      14  
                  36.96     1:16.38 (39.42)     2:05.99 (49.61)     2:43.35 (37.36)
  5 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.78 SILV    13  
                  41.76     1:21.89 (40.13)     2:12.66 (50.77)     2:49.78 (37.12)
  6 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              2:58.90    2:51.34 SILV   
                  39.25     1:26.24 (46.99)     2:14.12 (47.88)     2:51.34 (37.22)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          2:51.59    2:51.45 SILV   
                  42.40     1:23.86 (41.46)     2:13.29 (49.43)     2:51.45 (38.16)
  8 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          2:52.85    2:52.05 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.97 (44.25)     2:13.99 (51.02)     2:52.05 (38.06)
  9 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.84 SILV   
                  38.32     1:25.47 (47.15)     2:17.10 (51.63)     2:57.84 (40.74)
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          2:55.46    2:59.27 SILV   
                  41.71     1:25.35 (43.64)     2:18.35 (53.00)     2:59.27 (40.92)
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          3:07.82    3:01.13        
                  41.19     1:26.96 (45.77)     2:20.22 (53.26)     3:01.13 (40.91)
 12 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          3:18.12    3:06.38        
                  47.22     1:31.95 (44.73)     2:25.74 (53.79)     3:06.38 (40.64)
 13 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          3:17.82    3:08.10        
                  38.52     1:26.96 (48.44)     2:25.30 (58.34)     3:08.10 (42.80)
 14 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:08.54        
                  42.13     1:28.80 (46.67)     2:23.86 (55.06)     3:08.54 (44.68)
 15 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              3:14.78    3:09.78        
                                1:36.54 ( )     2:29.48 (52.94)     3:09.78 (40.30)
 16 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:14.33        
                  47.61     1:37.55 (49.94)     2:32.16 (54.61)     3:14.33 (42.17)
 17 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              3:12.88    3:14.60        
                  47.65     1:36.82 (49.17)     2:30.59 (53.77)     3:14.60 (44.01)
 18 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              3:24.77    3:15.69        
                  44.48     1:36.03 (51.55)     2:30.67 (54.64)     3:15.69 (45.02)
 19 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:16.54        
                  43.84     1:35.67 (51.83)     2:32.93 (57.26)     3:16.54 (43.61)
 20 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.46        
                  49.70     1:34.83 (45.13)   2:36.90 (1:02.07)     3:19.46 (42.56)
 21 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:24.60        
                  44.07     1:36.43 (52.36)   2:38.18 (1:01.75)     3:24.60 (46.42)
 22 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.64        
                  44.00     1:42.11 (58.11)     2:38.14 (56.03)     3:25.64 (47.50)
 23 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:26.26        
                  49.51     1:45.79 (56.28)     2:38.53 (52.74)     3:26.26 (47.73)
 24 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:29.02        
                  54.83     1:46.43 (51.60)     2:41.92 (55.49)     3:29.02 (47.10)
 25 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:31.31         17  
                  48.83     1:42.48 (53.65)   2:46.13 (1:03.65)     3:31.31 (45.18)
 26 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:35.97        
                  47.31     1:38.68 (51.37)   2:49.87 (1:11.19)     3:35.97 (46.10)
 -- Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  48.55     1:41.80 (53.25)     2:38.64 (56.84)          DQ (44.33)
 -- Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.77     1:53.11 (58.34)     2:49.74 (56.63)                    
 -- Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          3:03.75         DQ        
                  41.70     1:28.30 (46.60)     2:27.70 (59.40)          DQ (38.92)
 -- Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              3:30.99    3:20.41        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  45.49     1:38.61 (53.12)     2:35.87 (57.26)     3:20.41 (44.54)
 -- Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00         NS        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              3:10.98         NS        
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              3:09.21         NS        
 -- Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              3:18.12         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.30    1:59.40        
     1) Liu, Alston 10                  2) Madden, Sean M 10              
     3) Izower, Xander 10               4) Watson, Anthony C 10           
                  30.06     1:01.29 (31.23)     1:30.49 (29.20)     1:59.40 (28.91)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.42    2:04.28        
     1) Sohn, Daniel P 9                2) Buchen, Kasper G 10            
     3) Yeung, Timothy 10               4) Walker, TyQuann S 10           
                  30.71     1:05.33 (34.62)     1:35.61 (30.28)     2:04.28 (28.67)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.72    2:09.59        
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 9             2) Pas, Sebastian T 10            
     3) Dawa, Tenzin T 10               4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  31.72     1:04.65 (32.93)     1:37.40 (32.75)     2:09.59 (32.19)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:11.23    2:10.08        
     1) Lopez, Justen J 10              2) Sforza, Anthony J 9            
     3) Genna, Frankie 9                4) Dong, Ethan S 10               
                  31.61     1:05.61 (34.00)     1:39.82 (34.21)     2:10.08 (30.26)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:04.42    2:12.97        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 10        2) Kain, Gavin 10                 
     3) Meringolo, Eric E 10            4) Lopez, Andrew 10               
                  30.15     1:04.16 (34.01)     1:38.43 (34.27)     2:12.97 (34.54)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:18.05    2:17.23        
     1) Byrne, Matthew T 9              2) Sodi, Nicolas M 10             
     3) Ramirez, Giovanni A 10          4) Guglielmo, Nicholas 9          
                  34.22     1:10.00 (35.78)     1:45.32 (35.32)     2:17.23 (31.91)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:19.12    2:19.82        
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8       2) Wong, Matthew 9                
     3) Waszczyszak, Adam 10            4) Macio, David 10                
                  37.65     1:10.24 (32.59)     1:45.18 (34.94)     2:19.82 (34.64)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:27.09    2:23.37        
     1) Allison, Javi O 10              2) Scarlatos, John W 10           
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 8             4) Ramirez, Damian 10             
                  33.91     1:09.80 (35.89)     1:48.39 (38.59)     2:23.37 (34.98)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:25.74    2:24.32        
     1) Lim, Hans C 10                  2) Walters, Tyler A 10            
     3) Sherman, Benjammin 8            4) Gingrass, Zachary k 10         
                  41.85     1:10.88 (29.03)     1:47.85 (36.97)     2:24.32 (36.47)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:28.83    2:28.19        
     1) DeFranco, Gregory J 8           2) Ye, Calvin D 9                 
     3) Chun, Min I 10                  4) Epstein, Brian J 10            
                  39.33     1:17.19 (37.86)     2:00.40 (43.21)     2:28.19 (27.79)
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:32.05    2:35.07        
     1) Kain, Garrett 9                 2) Gillen, Peter 10               
     3) Hoge, Jack 9                    4) Galeto, Jason 9                
                  32.40     1:16.72 (44.32)     1:57.15 (40.43)     2:35.07 (37.92)
 12 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:38.25    2:38.38        
     1) Genna, Johnnie C 9              2) Hotaling, Aidan B 10           
     3) Singh, Mundeep 10               4) Wyckoff, Bradley G 7           
                  40.70     1:25.39 (44.69)     1:57.35 (31.96)     2:38.38 (41.03)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:45.09    2:54.61        
     1)                                 2) Reynolds, Ben 10               
     3) Portoviejo, Charles W 9         4) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 9        
                  43.20     1:25.23 (42.03)     2:14.85 (49.62)     2:54.61 (39.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:14.33    2:14.88        
     1) Madden, Sean M 10               2) Watson, Anthony C 10           
     3) Liu, Alston 10                  4) Izower, Xander 10              
                  36.46     1:10.19 (33.73)     1:44.76 (34.57)     2:14.88 (30.12)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.58    2:22.89        
     1) Sohn, Daniel P 9                2) Walker, TyQuann S 10           
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 10             4) Yeung, Timothy 10              
                  37.00     1:18.26 (41.26)     1:51.76 (33.50)     2:22.89 (31.13)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:25.25    2:24.11        
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 10               2) Zahariev, Kevin K 9            
     3) Izower, Asher 8                 4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  37.85     1:15.38 (37.53)     1:51.95 (36.57)     2:24.11 (32.16)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:34.05    2:25.65        
     1) Dong, Ethan S 10                2) Lopez, Justen J 10             
     3) Sforza, Anthony J 9             4) Genna, Frankie 9               
                  36.62     1:16.28 (39.66)     1:52.55 (36.27)     2:25.65 (33.10)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:24.57    2:30.67        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 10        2) Meringolo, Eric E 10           
     3) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10       4) Kain, Garrett 9                
                  34.73     1:17.66 (42.93)     1:56.59 (38.93)     2:30.67 (34.08)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:36.15    2:34.75        
     1) Ramirez, Giovanni A 10          2) Guglielmo, Nicholas 9          
     3) Byrne, Matthew T 9              4) Sodi, Nicolas M 10             
                  40.15     1:22.41 (42.26)     1:59.96 (37.55)     2:34.75 (34.79)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:39.19    2:37.97        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 10             2) Wong, Matthew 9                
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8       4) Macio, David 10                
                  38.65     1:24.02 (45.37)     2:08.56 (44.54)     2:37.97 (29.41)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:50.09    2:52.40        
     1) Scarlatos, John W 10            2) Portoviejo, Charles W 9        
     3) Ramirez, Damian 10              4) Chaston, Gareth J 8            
                  43.26     1:25.93 (42.67)     2:16.57 (50.64)     2:52.40 (35.83)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:43.75    2:52.47        
     1) Lim, Hans C 10                  2) Pittas, George N 10            
     3) Chun, Min I 10                  4) Sherman, Benjammin 8           
                  40.70     1:30.58 (49.88)     2:19.07 (48.49)     2:52.47 (33.40)
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        3:08.23    3:08.05        
     1) Genna, Johnnie C 9              2) Hotaling, Aidan B 10           
     3) Singh, Mundeep 10               4) McNicholas, Liam 9             
                  49.10     1:46.89 (57.79)     2:25.60 (38.71)     3:08.05 (42.45)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:05.09    3:20.70        
     1) Sanchez, Roger 10               2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 9        
     3) Reynolds, Ben 10                4) Allison, Javi O 10             
                  47.67     1:08.46 (20.79)     1:41.44 (32.98)   3:20.70 (1:39.26)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:36.84    3:36.05        
     1) Figueroa, Spencer 10            2) Mack-Jackson, Ethan 7          
     3) Lopez, Andrew 10                4) Kain, Gavin 10                 
                  50.25     1:44.14 (53.89)   2:55.66 (1:11.52)     3:36.05 (40.39)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:45.00         DQ        
     1) Tung, Nicholas 9                2) Gaspard, Chad A 10             
     3) Hwang, Colin 10                 4) DeFranco, Gregory J 8          
                  50.78     1:35.57 (44.79)     1:56.94 (21.37)          DQ (56.59)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:33.00         NS        
     1) Halls, Sean C 8                 2) Dawson, Xavier 8               
     3) Hoahing, Kyle J 9               4) Smith, Jabari 10               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                26.23      25.42 ZQ      20  
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            25.76      25.59 ZQ      17  
  3 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                25.96      25.77 ZQ      16  
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            26.51      25.80 ZQ      15  
  5 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                27.06      26.53 ZQ      14  
  6 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                27.23      26.71 ZQ      13  
  7 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                26.70      26.82 ZQ     
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                28.27      27.25 ZQ     
  9 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                27.88      27.40 ZQ     
 10 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                27.56      27.47 ZQ     
 11 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                27.71      27.54 ZQ     
 12 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                28.11      27.55 ZQ     
 13 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR         28.08      27.72 JO     
 14 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR                27.82      27.92 JO     
 15 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.81      28.25 JO     
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                28.79      28.38 SILV   
 17 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                28.16      28.54 SILV   
 18 Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR            28.90      28.90 SILV   
 19 Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR            29.21      28.91 SILV   
 20 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            28.81      29.02 SILV   
 21 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            30.91      29.46 SILV   
 22 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                31.36      29.54 SILV   
 23 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.42      29.77 SILV   
 24 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 29.81      29.89 SILV   
 25 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 30.89      30.03 SILV   
 26 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                30.18      30.09 SILV   
 27 Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR                32.83      30.26 SILV   
 28 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                29.53      30.36 SILV   
 29 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                30.54      30.51 SILV   
 29 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                31.13      30.51 SILV   
 31 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                31.48      30.59 SILV   
 32 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.85 SILV   
 33 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                30.76      30.93 SILV   
 34 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 32.69      31.67        
 35 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                32.17      31.99        
 36 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 34.77      32.09        
 37 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                31.89      32.27        
 38 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                34.11      32.54        
 39 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                33.14      32.55        
 40 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                35.14      32.59        
 41 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                31.67      32.65        
 42 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                34.32      32.77        
 43 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.59      33.28        
 44 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 33.20      33.42        
 45 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD                36.36      33.53        
 46 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR                 32.04      33.60        
 46 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                32.82      33.60        
 48 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR            34.44      33.65        
 49 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                33.21      33.71        
 50 Benfaida, Eric A    12 Sailfish-MR            34.17      33.88        
 51 Bishop, Jack        12 WISC-MR                38.99      34.01        
 52 Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR            33.56      34.48        
 53 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.91        
 54 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                39.05      35.27        
 55 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                35.32      35.31        
 56 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.89      35.45        
 57 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            34.87      35.51        
 58 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            36.26      36.76        
 59 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                42.77      36.85        
 60 Crawson, Tyler      12 WISC-MR                45.88      37.42        
 61 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                42.93      37.82        
 62 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                40.18      38.46        
 63 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            38.22      38.52        
 64 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR                 39.94      38.68        
 65 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                38.39      38.75        
 66 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            50.09      42.49        
 67 Lin, Daniel         11 Sailfish-MR            44.31      45.56        
 68 Taylor, Justin E    12 NFS-MR                 50.00      46.63        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR                34.00         NS        
 -- DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR                43.79         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                31.89         NS        
 -- Korik, Matthew      11 BASC-MR                59.90         NS        
 -- Macias, Sean        12 BASC-MR                29.85         NS        
 -- Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                33.84         NS        
 -- Ukowski, Michal     12 BASC-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                55.58      55.48 ZQ      20  
                  26.49       55.48 (28.99)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            56.98      57.11 ZQ      17  
                  27.74       57.11 (29.37)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                59.19      57.58 ZQ      16  
                  27.96       57.58 (29.62)                                        
  4 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                57.13      58.18 ZQ      15  
                  28.17       58.18 (30.01)                                        
  5 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                58.75      58.90 ZQ      14  
                  28.55       58.90 (30.35)                                        
  6 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                59.29      58.96 ZQ      13  
                  28.66       58.96 (30.30)                                        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                58.01      59.14 ZQ     
                  28.88       59.14 (30.26)                                        
  8 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                59.61      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.55       59.27 (30.72)                                        
  8 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                58.00      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.44       59.27 (30.83)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                58.34      59.28 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.28 (30.83)                                        
 11 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:02.11      59.53 ZQ     
                  28.87       59.53 (30.66)                                        
 12 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.64      59.91 JO     
                  28.98       59.91 (30.93)                                        
 13 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:03.49    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)                                        
 14 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              1:04.66    1:02.26 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.26 (32.14)                                        
 15 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.90    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.27 (32.66)                                        
 16 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:04.12    1:03.75 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.75 (33.35)                                        
 17 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:04.52 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.52 (32.75)                                        
 18 Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR          1:08.12    1:05.19 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.19 (34.21)                                        
 19 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:05.60 SILV   
                  32.05     1:05.60 (33.55)                                        
 20 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.88 (33.96)                                        
 21 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.05 (34.06)                                        
 22 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:06.49    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.09 (34.79)                                        
 23 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:07.85    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.13 (34.16)                                        
 24 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.96    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.30 (34.42)                                        
 25 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.86    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.63 (34.46)                                        
 26 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.12    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.78 (34.30)                                        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.69    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.76     1:06.80 (34.04)                                        
 28 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR               1:08.37    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.88 (35.32)                                        
 29 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:06.99 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.99 (35.78)                                        
 30 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.50 (34.99)                                        
 31 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:04.98    1:07.70 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.70 (35.79)                                        
 32 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:09.27    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.71 (34.99)                                        
 33 Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.84 (35.92)                                        
 34 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:07.83    1:09.14 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.14 (36.42)                                        
 35 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.34 (36.12)                                        
 36 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:12.03    1:09.39 SILV   
                  34.56     1:09.39 (34.83)                                        
 37 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:10.01        
                  33.74     1:10.01 (36.27)                                        
 38 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.37        
                  33.85     1:10.37 (36.52)                                        
 39 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR               1:10.51    1:10.59        
                  34.09     1:10.59 (36.50)                                        
 40 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR               1:14.76    1:10.65        
                  33.90     1:10.65 (36.75)                                        
 41 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:09.86    1:10.83        
                  33.72     1:10.83 (37.11)                                        
 42 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.51    1:11.96        
                  33.74     1:11.96 (38.22)                                        
 43 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:11.52    1:12.12        
                  34.44     1:12.12 (37.68)                                        
 44 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:16.34    1:13.92        
                  16.27     1:13.92 (57.65)                                        
 45 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:14.05        
                  35.23     1:14.05 (38.82)                                        
 46 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.72    1:14.43        
                  35.14     1:14.43 (39.29)                                        
 47 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.26    1:14.46        
                  35.18     1:14.46 (39.28)                                        
 48 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.69        
                  36.00     1:14.69 (38.69)                                        
 49 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.17    1:15.01        
                  35.59     1:15.01 (39.42)                                        
 50 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR          1:13.26    1:15.03        
 51 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:13.72    1:15.07        
                  35.72     1:15.07 (39.35)                                        
 52 Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR          1:17.04    1:15.09        
                  35.91     1:15.09 (39.18)                                        
 53 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:15.17        
                  36.36     1:15.17 (38.81)                                        
 54 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:15.32        
                  35.44     1:15.32 (39.88)                                        
 55 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:14.33    1:15.62        
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)                                        
 56 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:14.79    1:15.66        
                  36.14     1:15.66 (39.52)                                        
 57 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD              1:20.68    1:15.80        
                  36.43     1:15.80 (39.37)                                        
 58 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:17.57    1:17.63        
                  36.67     1:17.63 (40.96)                                        
 59 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR              1:23.72    1:18.35        
                  35.18     1:18.35 (43.17)                                        
 60 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:23.22    1:18.44        
                  37.10     1:18.44 (41.34)                                        
 61 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:23.15        
                  39.72     1:23.15 (43.43)                                        
 62 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:18.31    1:23.45        
                  37.96     1:23.45 (45.49)                                        
 63 Gurevich, Brendan   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:24.17        
                  39.68     1:24.17 (44.49)                                        
 64 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:29.35    1:24.92        
                  41.40     1:24.92 (43.52)                                        
 65 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.53    1:25.67        
                  39.02     1:25.67 (46.65)                                        
 66 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR               1:30.42    1:25.97        
                  40.79     1:25.97 (45.18)                                        
 67 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:26.26        
                  41.83     1:26.26 (44.43)                                        
 68 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              1:30.25    1:26.84        
                  42.20     1:26.84 (44.64)                                        
 69 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          1:27.44    1:27.62        
                  40.79     1:27.62 (46.83)                                        
 70 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR          1:32.97    1:28.48        
                  42.42     1:28.48 (46.06)                                        
 71 DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:34.06        
 72 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:37.92        
                  44.22     1:37.92 (53.70)                                        
 73 Lin, Daniel         11 Sailfish-MR          1:49.71    1:40.37        
                  46.15     1:40.37 (54.22)                                        
 74 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR              1:41.98    1:40.97        
                  47.05     1:40.97 (53.92)                                        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:09.86         NS        
 -- Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.50         NS        
 -- Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR          1:06.87         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          2:07.45    2:02.05 ZQ      20  
                  27.64       58.96 (31.32)     1:31.43 (32.47)     2:02.05 (30.62)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:01.86    2:04.95 ZQ      17  
                  29.28     1:01.00 (31.72)     1:33.60 (32.60)     2:04.95 (31.35)
  3 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          2:08.76    2:06.97 ZQ      16  
                  28.33       59.96 (31.63)     1:33.50 (33.54)     2:06.97 (33.47)
  4 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              2:09.98    2:07.20 ZQ      15  
                  28.95     1:00.65 (31.70)     1:34.10 (33.45)     2:07.20 (33.10)
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          2:18.59    2:18.49 SILV    14  
                  32.32     1:07.46 (35.14)     1:43.29 (35.83)     2:18.49 (35.20)
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          2:22.07    2:20.97 SILV    13  
                  32.17     1:08.58 (36.41)     1:45.63 (37.05)     2:20.97 (35.34)
  7 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          3:02.77    2:21.14 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.60 (36.33)     1:45.10 (36.50)     2:21.14 (36.04)
  8 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:21.33    2:22.61 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.10 (35.37)     1:44.04 (37.94)     2:22.61 (38.57)
  9 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          2:24.96    2:23.01 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.83 (36.60)     1:46.35 (37.52)     2:23.01 (36.66)
 10 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:23.42 SILV   
                  30.84     1:08.05 (37.21)     1:47.07 (39.02)     2:23.42 (36.35)
 11 Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:29.23        
                  33.63     1:11.63 (38.00)     1:51.64 (40.01)     2:29.23 (37.59)
 12 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              2:37.05    2:29.76        
                  34.13     1:12.41 (38.28)     1:52.67 (40.26)     2:29.76 (37.09)
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              2:35.87    2:31.21        
                  34.07     1:12.00 (37.93)     1:51.84 (39.84)     2:31.21 (39.37)
 14 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              2:34.55    2:32.51        
                  33.88     1:12.79 (38.91)     1:53.23 (40.44)     2:32.51 (39.28)
 15 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.01    2:32.72        
                  32.56     1:12.86 (40.30)     1:54.50 (41.64)     2:32.72 (38.22)
 16 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:33.80        
                  34.29     1:13.77 (39.48)     1:54.87 (41.10)     2:33.80 (38.93)
 17 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR               2:43.36    2:34.96        
                  35.03     1:15.27 (40.24)     1:56.69 (41.42)     2:34.96 (38.27)
 18 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              2:43.51    2:36.86        
                  35.08     1:15.27 (40.19)     1:56.76 (41.49)     2:36.86 (40.10)
 19 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.23    2:37.03        
                  35.30     1:15.90 (40.60)     1:58.19 (42.29)     2:37.03 (38.84)
 20 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               2:36.56    2:38.17        
                  34.20     1:13.95 (39.75)   2:38.17 (1:24.22)                    
 21 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:39.28        
                  35.33     1:15.65 (40.32)     1:58.07 (42.42)     2:39.28 (41.21)
 22 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.77    2:39.83        
                  35.77     1:17.36 (41.59)     1:59.07 (41.71)     2:39.83 (40.76)
 23 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              2:40.05    2:40.55        
                  36.01     1:16.90 (40.89)     2:00.03 (43.13)     2:40.55 (40.52)
 24 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:41.38        
                  34.48     1:14.98 (40.50)   2:41.38 (1:26.40)                    
 25 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:41.75        
                  37.29     1:19.42 (42.13)     2:00.87 (41.45)     2:41.75 (40.88)
 26 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:42.86        
                  36.85     1:18.60 (41.75)     2:02.33 (43.73)     2:42.86 (40.53)
 27 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              3:29.64    2:44.10        
                  36.29     1:17.95 (41.66)     2:01.86 (43.91)     2:44.10 (42.24)
 28 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              2:51.80    2:46.20        
                  38.89     1:22.03 (43.14)     2:05.08 (43.05)     2:46.20 (41.12)
 29 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.24    2:47.89        
                  37.08     1:23.67 (46.59)     2:08.43 (44.76)     2:47.89 (39.46)
 30 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD              3:04.32    2:48.32        
                  36.33     1:18.55 (42.22)     2:04.86 (46.31)     2:48.32 (43.46)
 31 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          3:00.36    2:51.68        
                  38.76     1:23.45 (44.69)     2:08.98 (45.53)     2:51.68 (42.70)
 32 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    2:58.77        
                  39.22     1:24.74 (45.52)     2:11.90 (47.16)     2:58.77 (46.87)
 33 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:59.56        
                  36.49     1:23.21 (46.72)     2:12.38 (49.17)     2:59.56 (47.18)
 34 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:05.81        
                  42.36     1:30.85 (48.49)     2:19.12 (48.27)     3:05.81 (46.69)
 35 Gurevich, Brendan   12 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:06.77        
                  40.04     1:27.22 (47.18)     2:17.30 (50.08)     3:06.77 (49.47)
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:31.66         NS        
 -- Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:22.04         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            29.07      28.00 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            29.67      29.71 ZQ      17  
  3 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.38 ZQ      16  
  4 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                30.19      30.82 ZQ      15  
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                31.84      30.84 ZQ      14  
  6 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                32.09      30.89 ZQ      13  
  7 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                32.84      31.43 ZQ     
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                33.26      31.93 ZQ     
  9 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.01 ZQ     
 10 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                31.89      32.34 ZQ     
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                33.72      32.85 JO     
 12 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            34.90      33.54 SILV   
 13 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR                36.98      34.01 SILV   
 14 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR                34.75      34.08 SILV   
 15 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.48      34.22 SILV   
 16 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                34.71      34.35 SILV   
 17 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                34.98      34.39 SILV   
 18 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            36.26      34.43 SILV   
 19 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            35.96      34.52 SILV   
 20 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                37.09      34.54 SILV   
 21 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                35.37      34.55 SILV   
 22 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            35.88      34.64 SILV   
 23 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.03      34.96 SILV   
 24 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                37.13      35.23 SILV   
 25 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                35.59      35.35 SILV   
 26 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                36.80      35.36 SILV   
 27 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                35.42      35.46 SILV   
 28 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                37.18      36.03 SILV   
 29 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                36.46      36.29 SILV   
 30 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 38.91      36.33 SILV   
 31 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.83 SILV   
 32 Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR            37.21      36.90 SILV   
 33 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                36.87      37.08 SILV   
 34 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 36.39      37.20 SILV   
 35 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.95      37.26 SILV   
 36 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                41.06      37.27 SILV   
 37 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                43.25      37.68 SILV   
 38 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                39.09      37.84 SILV   
 39 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                38.74      38.19 SILV   
 40 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                37.89      38.30 SILV   
 41 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR                 38.86      38.40 SILV   
 42 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                41.79      38.66 SILV   
 43 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 45.21      38.81 SILV   
 43 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                39.64      38.81 SILV   
 45 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                40.09      38.84 SILV   
 46 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                36.80      38.86 SILV   
 47 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            37.94      38.87 SILV   
 48 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                38.68      39.23 SILV   
 49 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR                39.92      39.66 SILV   
 50 Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR                47.36      39.67 SILV   
 51 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 45.56      40.22 SILV   
 52 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                43.66      40.59 SILV   
 53 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                41.68      40.62 SILV   
 54 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                40.84      40.67 SILV   
 55 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR                41.25      40.73 SILV   
 56 Gurevich, Brendan   12 LIAC-MR                40.76      41.08 SILV   
 57 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                42.90      41.09 SILV   
 58 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                45.13      42.03        
 59 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            44.16      42.09        
 60 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR            42.96      42.13        
 61 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                45.54      42.70        
 62 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                44.70      42.72        
 63 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            45.85      43.11        
 64 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                47.13      43.48        
 65 Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR            44.37      43.98        
 66 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            48.98      45.34        
 67 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                43.48      45.58        
 68 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD                44.70      45.59        
 69 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                48.53      47.00        
 70 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR                59.00      48.12        
 71 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR                 48.29      48.19        
 72 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      50.00        
 73 Lin, Daniel         11 Sailfish-MR            55.69      55.60        
 -- Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                36.38         DQ        
 -- Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.40         DQ        
 -- DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR                56.28         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                35.42         NS        
 -- Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR            35.41         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:04.06    1:03.26 ZQ      20  
                  30.55     1:03.26 (32.71)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:05.17 ZQ      17  
                  31.45     1:05.17 (33.72)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:06.11 ZQ      16  
                  32.27     1:06.11 (33.84)                                        
  4 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.85    1:07.27 ZQ      15  
                  32.78     1:07.27 (34.49)                                        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:09.52    1:07.54 ZQ      14  
                  32.88     1:07.54 (34.66)                                        
  6 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:08.66 ZQ      13  
                  33.14     1:08.66 (35.52)                                        
  7 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:08.70 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.70 (35.71)                                        
  8 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:09.41 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.41 (35.85)                                        
  9 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:11.79 SILV   
                  35.41     1:11.79 (36.38)                                        
 10 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:13.22    1:11.86 SILV   
                  35.44     1:11.86 (36.42)                                        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:12.48    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.31 (36.91)                                        
 12 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.18 (38.57)                                        
 13 Paccione, Sawyer    12 Sailfish-MR          1:12.94    1:14.59 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.59 (38.81)                                        
 14 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.38    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.17 (38.67)                                        
 15 Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR          1:16.38    1:15.83 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.83 (38.81)                                        
 16 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:18.94    1:16.13 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.13 (38.63)                                        
 17 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.21 (38.60)                                        
 18 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:16.33 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.33 (39.22)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.72     1:16.97 (39.25)                                        
 20 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.59    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.18 (41.08)                                        
 21 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:18.29    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.81 (40.18)                                        
 22 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:18.49 SILV   
                  39.07     1:18.49 (39.42)                                        
 23 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:19.06 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.06 (40.96)                                        
 24 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.67     1:19.18 (40.51)                                        
 25 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:18.30    1:19.19 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.19 (40.53)                                        
 26 Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR          1:20.41    1:19.97 SILV   
 27 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:27.12    1:20.72 SILV   
                  40.01     1:20.72 (40.71)                                        
 28 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:21.43 SILV   
                  40.75     1:21.43 (40.68)                                        
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:21.82 SILV   
                  40.26     1:21.82 (41.56)                                        
 30 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:20.92    1:22.13 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.13 (42.74)                                        
 31 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:22.69 SILV   
                  40.01     1:22.69 (42.68)                                        
 32 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.88    1:23.11 SILV   
                  41.00     1:23.11 (42.11)                                        
 33 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:23.38 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.38 (43.19)                                        
 34 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:26.79    1:23.40 SILV   
                  40.89     1:23.40 (42.51)                                        
 35 Ukowski, Michal     12 BASC-MR              1:50.00    1:23.92        
                1:23.92         1:23.92 ( )                                        
 36 Benfaida, Eric A    12 Sailfish-MR          1:27.65    1:24.34        
                  40.77     1:24.34 (43.57)                                        
 37 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.43    1:26.13        
                  42.06     1:26.13 (44.07)                                        
 38 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:29.11    1:27.52        
                  43.72     1:27.52 (43.80)                                        
 39 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR          1:35.55    1:30.41        
                  44.83     1:30.41 (45.58)                                        
 40 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:30.83        
                  44.50     1:30.83 (46.33)                                        
 41 Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR          1:35.05    1:32.38        
                  46.47     1:32.38 (45.91)                                        
 42 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:34.21    1:34.20        
                  44.39     1:34.20 (49.81)                                        
 43 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:34.30        
                  46.58     1:34.30 (47.72)                                        
 44 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.02        
                  47.90     1:36.02 (48.12)                                        
 45 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              1:34.76    1:37.11        
                  46.12     1:37.11 (50.99)                                        
 46 Crawson, Tyler      12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:52.48        
 47 Lin, Daniel         11 Sailfish-MR          1:59.53    1:58.51        
                  56.03   1:58.51 (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                  52.78        DQ (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.09         DQ        
                  42.96          DQ (48.13)                                        
 -- Korik, Matthew      11 BASC-MR              2:22.00         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:17.33         NS        
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.11         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            31.89      31.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR         33.93      33.02 ZQ      17  
  3 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                33.43      33.62 ZQ      16  
  4 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            34.73      34.15 ZQ      15  
  5 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                35.02      34.50 ZQ      14  
  6 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                36.22      34.65 ZQ      13  
  7 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                34.84      34.72 ZQ     
  8 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                33.39      34.76 ZQ     
  9 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                37.79      35.04 ZQ     
 10 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            39.25      35.55 ZQ     
 11 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            37.34      36.35 ZQ     
 12 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.58      37.02 ZQ     
 13 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                38.97      37.46 JO     
 14 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                39.55      38.28 SILV   
 15 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                37.41      38.45 SILV   
 16 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                38.48      38.50 SILV   
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            39.43      38.61 SILV   
 18 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                37.68      38.66 SILV   
 19 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                41.00      39.38 SILV   
 20 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                39.25      39.84 SILV   
 21 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.96 SILV   
 22 Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR            42.06      40.13 SILV   
 23 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                39.95      40.84 SILV   
 24 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                41.87      40.96 SILV   
 25 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                40.03      41.45 SILV   
 26 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                41.61      41.48 SILV   
 27 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                45.10      42.24 SILV   
 28 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                45.54      42.46 SILV   
 29 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                42.55      43.27        
 30 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 42.04      43.58        
 31 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                45.79      43.96        
 32 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR                 42.98      44.44        
 33 Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR                48.21      44.54        
 34 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            48.04      45.75        
 35 Benfaida, Eric A    12 Sailfish-MR            41.81      45.83        
 36 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                48.41      46.13        
 37 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                47.19      46.20        
 38 Bishop, Jack        12 WISC-MR                48.88      46.31        
 39 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          1:04.43      46.56        
 40 Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR            47.78      47.00        
 41 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                47.30      47.21        
 42 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                46.31      48.16        
 43 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                49.31      48.58        
 44 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      51.14      49.38        
 45 Lin, Daniel         11 Sailfish-MR            50.37      52.76        
 46 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD                55.56      53.06        
 47 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR               1:04.81    1:00.28        
 48 DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:00.77        
 -- Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
 -- Crawson, Tyler      12 WISC-MR                55.99         DQ        
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                43.68         NS        
 -- Korik, Matthew      11 BASC-MR              1:04.00         NS        
 -- Ukowski, Michal     12 BASC-MR                57.00         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR                45.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:08.60 ZQ      20  
                  32.18     1:08.60 (36.42)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.40    1:11.18 ZQ      17  
                  33.54     1:11.18 (37.64)                                        
  3 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:12.15 ZQ      16  
                  34.28     1:12.15 (37.87)                                        
  4 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:12.22 ZQ      15  
                  33.96     1:12.22 (38.26)                                        
  5 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:13.61 ZQ      14  
                  34.33     1:13.61 (39.28)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.43    1:14.10 ZQ      13  
                  34.61     1:14.10 (39.49)                                        
  7 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:15.36 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:15.36 (39.25)                                        
  8 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:17.78    1:16.61 ZQ     
                  36.27     1:16.61 (40.34)                                        
  9 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:18.59    1:17.99 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:17.99 (42.12)                                        
 10 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:37.90    1:19.76 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:19.76 (42.57)                                        
 11 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:20.10 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:20.10 (42.48)                                        
 12 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.58    1:20.53 ZQ     
                  38.68     1:20.53 (41.85)                                        
 13 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:23.65    1:20.80 ZQ     
                  39.47     1:20.80 (41.33)                                        
 14 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:20.94 ZQ     
                  38.05     1:20.94 (42.89)                                        
 15 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:20.97 ZQ     
                  37.92     1:20.97 (43.05)                                        
 16 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:20.99 ZQ     
                  38.54     1:20.99 (42.45)                                        
 17 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:25.43    1:21.35 JO     
                  38.38     1:21.35 (42.97)                                        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:24.49    1:21.89 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.89 (42.45)                                        
 19 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:24.76    1:21.95 SILV   
                  37.74     1:21.95 (44.21)                                        
 20 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.24    1:26.25 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.25 (44.82)                                        
 21 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:24.15    1:26.69 SILV   
                  40.59     1:26.69 (46.10)                                        
 22 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:27.50    1:27.99 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.99 (46.04)                                        
 23 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:28.35 SILV   
                  41.04     1:28.35 (47.31)                                        
 23 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:28.35 SILV   
                  42.47     1:28.35 (45.88)                                        
 25 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:28.62 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.62 (46.76)                                        
 26 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:29.38 SILV   
                  41.63     1:29.38 (47.75)                                        
 27 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.94    1:29.43 SILV   
                  43.01     1:29.43 (46.42)                                        
 28 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:30.11        
                  41.73     1:30.11 (48.38)                                        
 29 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:30.27        
                  44.16     1:30.27 (46.11)                                        
 30 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:38.95    1:31.23        
                  44.06     1:31.23 (47.17)                                        
 31 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.31    1:31.32        
                  43.64     1:31.32 (47.68)                                        
 32 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.50    1:33.08        
                  44.70     1:33.08 (48.38)                                        
 33 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.40    1:33.41        
                  45.74     1:33.41 (47.67)                                        
 34 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:33.83    1:33.84        
                  43.95     1:33.84 (49.89)                                        
 35 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR               1:35.58    1:34.68        
                  45.53     1:34.68 (49.15)                                        
 36 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:34.42    1:34.85        
                  45.09     1:34.85 (49.76)                                        
 37 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:39.03    1:38.59        
                  46.02     1:38.59 (52.57)                                        
 38 Gurevich, Brendan   12 LIAC-MR              1:43.16    1:39.39        
                  47.14     1:39.39 (52.25)                                        
 39 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.98        
                  48.36     1:39.98 (51.62)                                        
 40 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:47.38    1:40.90        
                  48.72     1:40.90 (52.18)                                        
 41 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR          1:41.23    1:41.23        
                  48.46     1:41.23 (52.77)                                        
 42 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:51.29    1:44.11        
                  49.10     1:44.11 (55.01)                                        
 43 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:46.31    1:44.37        
                  48.07     1:44.37 (56.30)                                        
 44 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:44.80    1:46.23        
                  49.48     1:46.23 (56.75)                                        
 45 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              1:46.41    1:47.18        
                  51.51     1:47.18 (55.67)                                        
 46 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.32        
                  59.58   2:06.32 (1:06.74)                                        
 -- McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:31.28         DQ        
                  44.07          DQ (50.24)                                        
 -- Lin, Daniel         11 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  53.00          DQ (57.21)                                        
 -- Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR          1:30.49         NS        
 -- Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.53         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                27.12      27.28 ZQ      20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            28.85      28.68 ZQ      17  
  3 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            28.56      28.83 ZQ      16  
  4 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            29.75      29.27 ZQ      15  
  5 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                30.40      29.64 ZQ      14  
  6 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                30.12      29.73 ZQ      13  
  7 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.75 ZQ     
  8 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                30.55      30.14 ZQ     
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.56 ZQ     
 10 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR         32.50      30.79 JO     
 11 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                33.64      30.92 JO     
 12 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                30.19      30.97 JO     
 13 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                33.43      32.18 SILV   
 14 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            31.74      32.23 SILV   
 15 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            33.15      32.34 SILV   
 16 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR                33.64      32.69 SILV   
 17 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                33.23      32.73 SILV   
 18 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                32.38      33.30 SILV   
 19 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.09      33.38 SILV   
 20 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR                35.49      33.77 SILV   
 21 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR                33.38      33.98 SILV   
 22 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                35.86      34.14 SILV   
 23 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                35.55      34.66 SILV   
 24 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 36.67      34.69 SILV   
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.87 SILV   
 26 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                34.52      35.20 SILV   
 27 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                45.44      35.31 SILV   
 28 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                36.37      35.88 SILV   
 29 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                41.32      36.24 SILV   
 30 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            40.32      37.14 SILV   
 31 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                37.61      37.15 SILV   
 32 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                40.33      37.68 SILV   
 32 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                35.28      37.68 SILV   
 34 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                39.82      37.71 SILV   
 35 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                35.77      37.77 SILV   
 36 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                37.30      37.78 SILV   
 37 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 39.12      37.99 SILV   
 38 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                43.69      38.72        
 39 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR            44.69      38.97        
 40 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                39.08      39.05        
 41 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.30        
 42 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                43.33      39.33        
 43 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                39.28      39.42        
 44 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                41.49      39.77        
 45 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                42.71      39.84        
 46 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 40.51      40.10        
 47 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 42.07      40.46        
 48 Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR                55.99      41.70        
 49 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD                46.57      41.90        
 50 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                42.60      41.98        
 51 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.55      42.27        
 52 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                41.70      43.35        
 53 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      55.02      45.15        
 54 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                43.34      46.32        
 55 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                49.45      46.35        
 56 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            53.52      52.12        
 57 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.18      52.52        
 58 DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.93      58.89        
 -- Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR                33.44         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                35.77         NS        
 -- Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR            47.95         NS        
 -- Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 45.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                59.49      59.26 ZQ      20  
                  27.90       59.26 (31.36)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:01.45 ZQ      17  
                  28.64     1:01.45 (32.81)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:06.31 ZQ      16  
                  32.76     1:06.31 (33.55)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:06.80 ZQ      15  
                  30.86     1:06.80 (35.94)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:06.91 ZQ      14  
                  31.31     1:06.91 (35.60)                                        
  6 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:06.98 ZQ      13  
                  31.28     1:06.98 (35.70)                                        
  7 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:09.06 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:09.06 (35.74)                                        
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:08.45    1:09.27 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:09.27 (36.84)                                        
  9 Paccione, Sawyer    12 Sailfish-MR          1:10.80    1:11.15 JO     
                  33.80     1:11.15 (37.35)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.78 (39.32)                                        
 11 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:14.07    1:13.25 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.25 (38.78)                                        
 12 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR              1:14.57    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.56 (37.88)                                        
 13 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:15.25 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.25 (40.62)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:18.74 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.74 (41.39)                                        
 15 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.00    1:19.02 SILV   
                  35.68     1:19.02 (43.34)                                        
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              1:19.73    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.95 (42.27)                                        
 17 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.04 (42.69)                                        
 18 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR               1:31.10    1:21.61 SILV   
                  36.33     1:21.61 (45.28)                                        
 19 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:30.65    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.85     1:22.85 (43.00)                                        
 20 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:24.97 SILV   
                  39.30     1:24.97 (45.67)                                        
 21 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:27.61        
                  39.31     1:27.61 (48.30)                                        
 22 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:30.49        
                  43.04     1:30.49 (47.45)                                        
 23 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:33.20        
                  42.79     1:33.20 (50.41)                                        
 24 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:39.34    1:35.05        
                  43.04     1:35.05 (52.01)                                        
 25 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:48.07    1:36.35        
                  45.36     1:36.35 (50.99)                                        
 26 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.44        
                  46.66     1:42.44 (55.78)                                        
 27 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:46.12        
                  44.97   1:46.12 (1:01.15)                                        
 -- Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.11         DQ        
                  35.19          DQ (41.30)                                        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:27.80         NS        
 -- Macias, Sean        12 BASC-MR              1:22.80         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.77    1:01.69 ZQ      20  
                  28.99     1:01.69 (32.70)                                        
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:03.02 ZQ      17  
                  29.31     1:03.02 (33.71)                                        
  3 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:03.92 ZQ      16  
                  29.87     1:03.92 (34.05)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:08.30    1:04.61 ZQ      15  
                  29.81     1:04.61 (34.80)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:07.76    1:06.06 ZQ      14  
                  30.41     1:06.06 (35.65)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.87    1:06.32 ZQ      13  
                  30.93     1:06.32 (35.39)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:07.38 (36.97)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:08.04    1:07.66 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:07.66 (36.06)                                        
  9 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR              1:16.57    1:09.45 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:09.45 (37.78)                                        
 10 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:09.62 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:09.62 (37.55)                                        
 11 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:15.73    1:10.87 JO     
                  34.35     1:10.87 (36.52)                                        
 12 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:19.97    1:11.16 JO     
                  32.16     1:11.16 (39.00)                                        
 13 Paccione, Sawyer    12 Sailfish-MR          1:18.86    1:11.26 JO     
                  32.91     1:11.26 (38.35)                                        
 14 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.68 (38.34)                                        
 15 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              1:14.34    1:12.71 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.71 (39.49)                                        
 16 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.18 (38.62)                                        
 17 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.20    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.86 (38.32)                                        
 18 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:14.62    1:13.93 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.93 (40.23)                                        
 19 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.32 (39.88)                                        
 20 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.35    1:15.54 SILV   
                  33.76     1:15.54 (41.78)                                        
 21 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.00 (40.70)                                        
 22 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:18.27    1:16.31 SILV   
                  33.68     1:16.31 (42.63)                                        
 23 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.39 SILV   
                  34.63     1:16.39 (41.76)                                        
 24 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:20.61    1:16.40 SILV   
                  15.14   1:16.40 (1:01.26)                                        
 25 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:15.28    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.59     1:16.54 (38.95)                                        
 26 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:25.05    1:17.37 SILV   
                  38.04     1:17.37 (39.33)                                        
 27 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:17.60    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.76 (40.26)                                        
 28 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:17.87 SILV   
                  38.65     1:17.87 (39.22)                                        
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.29    1:18.83 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.83 (41.07)                                        
 30 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:16.86    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.18 (41.36)                                        
 31 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:19.56 SILV   
                  35.72     1:19.56 (43.84)                                        
 32 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:21.06    1:20.54 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.54 (43.75)                                        
 33 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR               1:28.29    1:20.67        
                  36.18     1:20.67 (44.49)                                        
 34 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:20.87        
                  37.45     1:20.87 (43.42)                                        
 35 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:21.15        
                  38.78     1:21.15 (42.37)                                        
 36 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:21.44        
                  39.12     1:21.44 (42.32)                                        
 37 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:23.80    1:21.70        
                  36.33     1:21.70 (45.37)                                        
 38 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:30.44    1:23.46        
                  38.98     1:23.46 (44.48)                                        
 39 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.47        
                  38.62     1:23.47 (44.85)                                        
 40 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:23.67        
                  37.49     1:23.67 (46.18)                                        
 41 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:40.95    1:24.85        
                  39.83     1:24.85 (45.02)                                        
 42 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:24.99        
                  38.47     1:24.99 (46.52)                                        
 43 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:26.87        
                  39.50     1:26.87 (47.37)                                        
 44 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.00        
                  43.12     1:27.00 (43.88)                                        
 45 Bishop, Jack        12 WISC-MR              1:51.60    1:27.13        
                  39.71     1:27.13 (47.42)                                        
 46 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR               1:44.30    1:27.29        
                  42.12     1:27.29 (45.17)                                        
 47 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.57        
                  43.47     1:27.57 (44.10)                                        
 48 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:28.49        
                  40.90     1:28.49 (47.59)                                        
 49 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.28    1:28.52        
                  39.96     1:28.52 (48.56)                                        
 50 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.97        
                  40.66     1:28.97 (48.31)                                        
 51 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR          1:34.70    1:30.64        
                  42.10     1:30.64 (48.54)                                        
 52 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:38.99    1:35.94        
                  45.74     1:35.94 (50.20)                                        
 53 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          1:42.73    1:38.04        
                  43.98     1:38.04 (54.06)                                        
 54 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:39.17        
                  45.19     1:39.17 (53.98)                                        
 55 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.11        
                  53.52     1:46.11 (52.59)                                        
 56 DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:51.07        
                  54.32     1:51.07 (56.75)                                        
 -- McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:50.99         DQ        
                  43.34          DQ (51.69)                                        
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:40.99         DQ        
                  40.63          DQ (46.48)                                        
 -- Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.11         DQ        
                  43.15          DQ (50.68)                                        
 -- Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  38.14          DQ (42.91)                                        
 -- Crawson, Tyler      12 WISC-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
                  52.39          DQ (55.07)                                        
 -- Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR              1:30.99         DQ        
                  37.58          DQ (40.70)                                        
 -- Macias, Sean        12 BASC-MR              1:15.91         NS        
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.44         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:21.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  JO
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          2:18.74    2:17.46 JO      20  
                  29.25     1:06.75 (37.50)     1:45.64 (38.89)     2:17.46 (31.82)
  2 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          2:23.71    2:19.99 JO      17  
                  30.60     1:05.52 (34.92)     1:47.73 (42.21)     2:19.99 (32.26)
  3 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.97    2:23.24 JO      16  
                  30.75     1:08.70 (37.95)     1:49.08 (40.38)     2:23.24 (34.16)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:26.74    2:24.03 JO      15  
                  31.40     1:08.01 (36.61)     1:52.62 (44.61)     2:24.03 (31.41)
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              2:34.62    2:35.89         14  
                  33.48     1:12.05 (38.57)     2:03.00 (50.95)     2:35.89 (32.89)
  6 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          2:39.88    2:37.23         13  
                  32.98     1:13.11 (40.13)     2:01.76 (48.65)     2:37.23 (35.47)
  7 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          3:22.04    2:37.79        
                  36.47     1:16.02 (39.55)     2:01.41 (45.39)     2:37.79 (36.38)
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          2:35.97    2:38.19        
                  33.33     1:13.90 (40.57)     2:00.71 (46.81)     2:38.19 (37.48)
  9 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:44.48    2:40.67        
                  34.67     1:16.87 (42.20)     2:02.95 (46.08)     2:40.67 (37.72)
 10 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               2:45.18    2:41.50        
                  37.45     1:18.66 (41.21)     2:06.44 (47.78)     2:41.50 (35.06)
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          2:47.47    2:44.38        
                  38.32     1:23.72 (45.40)     2:08.81 (45.09)     2:44.38 (35.57)
 12 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.64    2:46.43        
                  35.18     1:17.40 (42.22)     2:07.84 (50.44)     2:46.43 (38.59)
 13 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              2:53.57    2:51.51        
                  38.92     1:23.57 (44.65)     2:13.35 (49.78)     2:51.51 (38.16)
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.30    2:55.33        
                  38.40     1:23.27 (44.87)   2:55.33 (1:32.06)                    
 15 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.50        
                  39.74     1:24.79 (45.05)     2:15.93 (51.14)     2:56.50 (40.57)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    2:56.93        
                  38.01     1:22.37 (44.36)     2:17.49 (55.12)     2:56.93 (39.44)
 17 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              2:52.67    2:59.07        
                  40.97     1:26.96 (45.99)     2:20.89 (53.93)     2:59.07 (38.18)
 18 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:59.84        
                  38.15     1:23.22 (45.07)     2:17.89 (54.67)     2:59.84 (41.95)
 19 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.63        
                  41.08     1:28.35 (47.27)     2:22.16 (53.81)     3:02.63 (40.47)
 20 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              3:11.00    3:05.87        
                  41.87     1:27.90 (46.03)     2:27.64 (59.74)     3:05.87 (38.23)
 21 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:08.24        
                  46.32     1:35.30 (48.98)     2:27.44 (52.14)     3:08.24 (40.80)
 22 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.63        
                  43.73     1:37.44 (53.71)     2:26.00 (48.56)     3:09.63 (43.63)
 23 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:27.69    3:11.50        
                  44.65     1:29.89 (45.24)   2:30.16 (1:00.27)     3:11.50 (41.34)
 24 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.23        
                  43.56     1:31.46 (47.90)     2:30.89 (59.43)     3:12.23 (41.34)
 25 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:17.09        
                  46.09     1:36.28 (50.19)   2:36.33 (1:00.05)     3:17.09 (40.76)
 26 Gurevich, Brendan   12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:18.74        
                  46.07     1:36.82 (50.75)     2:33.21 (56.39)     3:18.74 (45.53)
 27 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:21.55        
                  42.86     1:34.51 (51.65)   2:35.08 (1:00.57)     3:21.55 (46.47)
 -- Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:40.99         NS        
 -- Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              2:51.94         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:52.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.46    1:44.22        
     1) Knight, Derek W 12              2) Chan, Adrian F 12              
     3) Leng, Zachary L 12              4) Marski, Timothy J 12           
                  26.70       52.56 (25.86)     1:18.78 (26.22)     1:44.22 (25.44)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.49    1:46.07        
     1) Lee, Andy 11                    2) Liu, Lewis B 12                
     3) Phang, Yik F 12                 4) Canaveral, Dylan D 11          
                  26.79       54.78 (27.99)     1:19.75 (24.97)     1:46.07 (26.32)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:51.36    1:47.28        
     1) McNeary, Daniel 12              2) Towers, Connor D 12            
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 12         4) Kapusta, Adam 12               
                  26.60       56.49 (29.89)     1:20.39 (23.90)     1:47.28 (26.89)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:52.46    1:52.21        
     1) Peetz, Vincent H 12             2) Vaynshteyn, Gabriel 12         
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 12       4) Vayser, Gabriel 12             
                  27.35       58.06 (30.71)     1:26.07 (28.01)     1:52.21 (26.14)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:55.28    1:52.71        
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 11           2) McClellan, Sean E 12           
     3) Sodi, Luca D 12                 4) Wun, James T 12                
                  27.51       54.69 (27.18)     1:24.11 (29.42)     1:52.71 (28.60)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:07.69    2:00.39        
     1) Lin, Max L 12                   2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 11          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 11                4) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 11             
                  29.40       59.24 (29.84)     1:30.46 (31.22)     2:00.39 (29.93)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:04.25    2:00.51        
     1) Tucker, Chandler J 12           2) Ianni, Vincenzo 12             
     3) Oganesian, Mel 12               4) Fargo, Jordan K 12             
                  31.62     1:02.06 (30.44)     1:33.47 (31.41)     2:00.51 (27.04)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:01.39    2:03.13        
     1) Muniz, Rafael M 12              2) Dhir, Varun 12                 
     3) Brown, Kieran J 12              4) Agostino, Vincent J 11         
                  30.32     1:01.92 (31.60)     1:32.61 (30.69)     2:03.13 (30.52)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:04.37        
     1) Kain, Patrick 12                2) Bishop, Jack 12                
     3) Pierce, Zhenya R 11             4) Healy, Aidan E 12              
                  31.09     1:10.40 (39.31)     1:37.07 (26.67)     2:04.37 (27.30)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:05.24        
     1) Buchanan, Brian R 12            2) Cato, Tyler R 11               
     3) Tatum, Malaki T 11              4) Phillip, Bryon J 11            
                  32.13     1:05.56 (33.43)     1:44.07 (38.51)     2:05.24 (21.17)
 11 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:10.71    2:07.69        
     1) Kelly, James P 12               2) Buechner, Conor j 12           
     3) Isles, Ajani 11                 4) DeNovellis, Alessandro 12      
                  29.84     1:06.12 (36.28)     1:39.28 (33.16)     2:07.69 (28.41)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:21.09    2:34.75        
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 11            2) Martinez, Christopher I 12     
     3) Leal, Johnny 12                 4) Ambrosio, Jordan 11            
                  37.79     1:15.82 (38.03)     2:00.79 (44.97)     2:34.75 (33.96)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:02.11    1:56.46        
     1) Lee, Andy 11                    2) Phang, Yik F 12                
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 11              4) Liu, Lewis B 12                
                  29.28     1:00.32 (31.04)     1:31.03 (30.71)     1:56.46 (25.43)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.39    1:56.96        
     1) Kapusta, Adam 12                2) McClellan, Sean E 12           
     3) Chan, Adrian F 12               4) Marski, Timothy J 12           
                  31.84     1:04.73 (32.89)     1:31.93 (27.20)     1:56.96 (25.03)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:03.21    2:00.69        
     1) Leng, Zachary L 12              2) Scalamandre, Max H 11          
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 12         4) Knight, Derek W 12             
                  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)     1:33.41 (29.60)     2:00.69 (27.28)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:08.93    2:08.04        
     1) Towers, Connor D 12             2) Wun, James T 12                
     3) Muniz, Rafael M 12              4) McNeary, Daniel 12             
                  32.30     1:07.90 (35.60)     1:41.27 (33.37)     2:08.04 (26.77)
  5 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:04.25    2:09.36        
     1) Vaynshteyn, Gabriel 12          2) Strizhak, Joseph E 12          
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 12       4) Peetz, Vincent H 12            
                  32.93     1:07.70 (34.77)     1:39.73 (32.03)     2:09.36 (29.63)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:15.70    2:19.56        
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 11           2) Zayit, Orry M 12               
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 11           4) Melchore, Anthony F 11         
                  34.72       50.90 (16.18)   1:50.99 (1:00.09)     2:19.56 (28.57)
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:27.51    2:22.29        
     1) Isles, Ajani 11                 2) Kelly, James P 12              
     3) DeNovellis, Alessandro 12       4) Buechner, Conor j 12           
                  39.29     1:16.38 (37.09)     1:48.46 (32.08)     2:22.29 (33.83)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:25.99    2:23.94        
     1) Buchanan, Brian R 12            2) Cato, Tyler R 11               
     3) Phillip, Bryon J 11             4) Woodside, Jamal K 12           
                  37.68       53.70 (16.02)     1:52.12 (58.42)     2:23.94 (31.82)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:40.09    2:52.96        
     1) Gutierrez, Christian 12         2) Martinez, Christopher I 12     
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 11             4) Hilario, Dalwin F 11           
                  43.81     1:28.94 (45.13)   2:52.96 (1:24.02)                    
 -- Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:22.30         DQ        
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 12              2) Tucker, Chandler J 12          
     3) Oganesian, Mel 12               4) Ianni, Vincenzo 12             
                  32.29     1:10.98 (38.69)     1:45.95 (34.97)          DQ (30.98)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            23.21      23.61 ZQ      20  
  2 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                24.02      24.15 ZQ      17  
  3 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            24.01      24.18 ZQ      16  
  4 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR            24.51      24.71 JO      15  
  5 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR         25.44      24.98 JO      14  
  6 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.09 SILV    13  
  7 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                26.35      25.45 SILV   
  8 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR                25.18      25.84 SILV   
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                26.58      25.95 SILV   
 10 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR                28.11      26.04 SILV   
 11 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR                25.97      26.09 SILV   
 12 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR                28.31      26.11 SILV   
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR                 25.69      26.16 SILV   
 14 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR         26.56      26.21 SILV   
 15 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD                26.11      26.25 SILV   
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                26.25      26.45 SILV   
 17 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR                 27.81      26.51 SILV   
 18 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR         26.45      26.58 SILV   
 19 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR                27.62      26.59 SILV   
 20 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR                26.61      26.75 SILV   
 21 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR                26.43      26.80        
 22 Afif, John          13 BASC-MR                27.44      27.16        
 23 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR                27.50      27.19        
 24 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                26.98      27.20        
 25 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR                27.77      27.43        
 26 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR                26.90      27.44        
 27 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR                27.34      27.45        
 28 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR                27.29      27.51        
 29 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR                28.39      27.66        
 30 Saunders, Kristoff  14 NFS-MR                 30.88      27.70        
 31 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR                27.14      27.80        
 32 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR            28.76      27.81        
 33 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR            27.32      27.96        
 34 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR            27.50      28.13        
 35 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.79        
 36 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR                26.75      28.85        
 37 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR                29.11      29.36        
 38 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR                29.87      29.47        
 39 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR                30.14      29.51        
 40 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR                29.02      29.53        
 41 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR                30.51      29.66        
 42 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR                 33.90      30.51        
 43 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR                31.64      30.67        
 44 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR                30.12      30.80        
 45 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR            30.03      31.04        
 46 Duffy, Michael P    14 BBSC-MR                32.51      31.83        
 47 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD                   NT      31.98        
 48 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR         33.65      32.57        
 49 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR                33.85      33.30        
 50 Castro, Jeremiah    14 NFS-MR                 40.34      33.40        
 51 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR                 36.20      34.82        
 52 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR            31.39      34.89        
 53 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR         41.01      35.83        
 54 Lawyer, Justyn C    14 NFS-MR                 39.32      36.84        
 55 Rivera, Andres      13 LIAC-MR                37.19      38.08        
 -- Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR            32.51         NS        
 -- Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR                31.49         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            50.86      52.10 JO      20  
                  25.22       52.10 (26.88)                                        
  2 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            52.74      52.21 JO      17  
                  25.76       52.21 (26.45)                                        
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                52.34      52.57 JO      16  
                  25.95       52.57 (26.62)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                56.62      55.95 SILV    15  
                  27.31       55.95 (28.64)                                        
  5 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR         54.65      56.78 SILV    14  
                  27.50       56.78 (29.28)                                        
  6 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR                58.71      56.80 SILV    13  
                  27.31       56.80 (29.49)                                        
  7 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR                 57.74      56.84 SILV   
                  27.07       56.84 (29.77)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            55.75      57.17 SILV   
                  27.38       57.17 (29.79)                                        
  9 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                56.15      57.45 SILV   
                  27.19       57.45 (30.26)                                        
 10 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                58.72      57.53 SILV   
                  27.81       57.53 (29.72)                                        
 11 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR         57.92      57.68 SILV   
                  27.70       57.68 (29.98)                                        
 12 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR                55.16      57.70 SILV   
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR                59.16      57.84 SILV   
                  27.97       57.84 (29.87)                                        
 14 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR                58.16      58.16 SILV   
                  28.15       58.16 (30.01)                                        
 15 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR                 59.55      58.19 SILV   
                  28.13       58.19 (30.06)                                        
 16 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD                55.50      58.22 SILV   
                  27.81       58.22 (30.41)                                        
 17 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.59 SILV   
                  27.61       58.59 (30.98)                                        
 18 Liu, Christopher    14 BASC-MR              1:00.29      58.88 SILV   
                  28.58       58.88 (30.30)                                        
 19 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR         58.47      59.04 SILV   
                  28.30       59.04 (30.74)                                        
 20 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR                59.28      59.42 SILV   
                  28.63       59.42 (30.79)                                        
 21 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR                57.19      59.55 SILV   
                  28.12       59.55 (31.43)                                        
 22 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                59.25      59.93        
                  28.87       59.93 (31.06)                                        
 23 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR                58.75    1:00.02        
                  29.09     1:00.02 (30.93)                                        
 24 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              1:01.39    1:00.84        
                  29.96     1:00.84 (30.88)                                        
 25 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          1:02.92    1:00.86        
                  29.10     1:00.86 (31.76)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:01.05        
                  29.06     1:01.05 (31.99)                                        
 27 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          1:11.04    1:01.77        
                  29.63     1:01.77 (32.14)                                        
 28 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:02.01        
                  29.82     1:02.01 (32.19)                                        
 29 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:02.35    1:02.57        
                  29.64     1:02.57 (32.93)                                        
 30 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:03.03    1:02.59        
                  29.51     1:02.59 (33.08)                                        
 31 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.23    1:03.03        
                  30.36     1:03.03 (32.67)                                        
 32 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:04.70    1:03.55        
                  30.60     1:03.55 (32.95)                                        
 33 Saunders, Kristoff  14 NFS-MR               1:10.81    1:03.62        
                  30.32     1:03.62 (33.30)                                        
 34 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:03.69        
                  30.53     1:03.69 (33.16)                                        
 35 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.17        
                  30.85     1:04.17 (33.32)                                        
 36 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.21    1:04.72        
                  30.07     1:04.72 (34.65)                                        
 37 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:04.88    1:05.02        
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)                                        
 38 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:05.37        
                  31.72     1:05.37 (33.65)                                        
 39 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              1:07.49    1:05.44        
                  31.19     1:05.44 (34.25)                                        
 40 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:05.63        
                  31.43     1:05.63 (34.20)                                        
 41 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:07.42        
                  31.65     1:07.42 (35.77)                                        
 42 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:11.97        
                  33.92     1:11.97 (38.05)                                        
 43 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR          1:08.62    1:12.72        
                  33.59     1:12.72 (39.13)                                        
 44 Duffy, Michael P    14 BBSC-MR              1:12.79    1:13.04        
                  34.63     1:13.04 (38.41)                                        
 45 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:12.99    1:13.49        
                  34.93     1:13.49 (38.56)                                        
 46 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:15.52        
                  36.75     1:15.52 (38.77)                                        
 47 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.84    1:15.98        
                  35.12     1:15.98 (40.86)                                        
 48 Castro, Jeremiah    14 NFS-MR               1:33.73    1:17.12        
                  36.30     1:17.12 (40.82)                                        
 49 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.28    1:23.01        
                  38.14     1:23.01 (44.87)                                        
 50 Rivera, Andres      13 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:23.91        
                  36.33     1:23.91 (47.58)                                        
 51 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:23.25    1:24.85        
                  38.32     1:24.85 (46.53)                                        
 52 Lawyer, Justyn C    14 NFS-MR               1:23.92    1:30.27        
                  40.93     1:30.27 (49.34)                                        
 -- Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR          1:12.49         NS        
 -- Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              1:02.53         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              1:50.20    1:54.15 JO      20  
                  26.72       55.56 (28.84)     1:24.96 (29.40)     1:54.15 (29.19)
  2 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:55.88    1:56.02 JO      17  
                  27.23       56.37 (29.14)     1:26.28 (29.91)     1:56.02 (29.74)
  3 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          1:55.32    1:56.48 JO      16  
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)     1:27.62 (30.52)     1:56.48 (28.86)
  4 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              1:56.85    1:57.81 JO      15  
                  27.69       57.63 (29.94)     1:28.18 (30.55)     1:57.81 (29.63)
  5 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:57.75    1:57.84 JO      14  
                  27.19       57.07 (29.88)     1:27.69 (30.62)     1:57.84 (30.15)
  6 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          2:00.24    1:58.50 JO      13  
                  26.54       56.89 (30.35)     1:28.48 (31.59)     1:58.50 (30.02)
  7 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              1:56.43    1:59.69 JO     
                  28.18       58.57 (30.39)     1:29.21 (30.64)     1:59.69 (30.48)
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:06.06    2:00.35 SILV   
                  28.12       58.83 (30.71)     1:30.38 (31.55)     2:00.35 (29.97)
  9 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              2:07.04    2:01.24 SILV   
                  27.58       58.86 (31.28)     1:31.33 (32.47)     2:01.24 (29.91)
 10 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          2:05.54    2:02.80 SILV   
                  27.70       59.14 (31.44)     1:31.61 (32.47)     2:02.80 (31.19)
 11 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:00.98    2:03.60 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.20 (31.77)     1:32.57 (32.37)     2:03.60 (31.03)
 12 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    2:04.73 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.24 (32.04)     1:32.85 (32.61)     2:04.73 (31.88)
 13 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.13    2:05.16 SILV   
                  28.29     1:00.59 (32.30)     1:33.88 (33.29)     2:05.16 (31.28)
 14 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.87    2:05.73 SILV   
                  27.73     1:00.06 (32.33)     1:33.47 (33.41)     2:05.73 (32.26)
 15 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              2:10.04    2:07.67 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.89 (32.67)     1:35.22 (33.33)     2:07.67 (32.45)
 16 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:10.93    2:07.75 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.65 (32.83)     1:36.35 (32.70)     2:07.75 (31.40)
 17 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.92    2:09.20 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.90 (32.31)     1:35.43 (34.53)     2:09.20 (33.77)
 18 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:08.31    2:09.95 SILV   
                  28.75     1:02.63 (33.88)     1:37.34 (34.71)     2:09.95 (32.61)
 19 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD              2:08.92    2:11.52 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.97 (33.03)     1:36.72 (34.75)     2:11.52 (34.80)
 20 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.03    2:12.21 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.39 (33.87)     1:39.44 (36.05)     2:12.21 (32.77)
 21 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               2:20.89    2:13.54 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.86 (33.40)     1:39.38 (36.52)     2:13.54 (34.16)
 22 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          2:17.47    2:13.72 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.33 (33.49)     1:39.16 (35.83)     2:13.72 (34.56)
 23 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:15.95    2:14.57 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.28 (35.02)     1:38.99 (32.71)     2:14.57 (35.58)
 24 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.09    2:14.66 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.81 (34.36)     1:40.43 (35.62)     2:14.66 (34.23)
 25 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:15.59 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.88 (35.21)     1:40.88 (35.00)     2:15.59 (34.71)
 26 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              2:28.82    2:16.25 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.26 (35.06)     1:41.49 (35.23)     2:16.25 (34.76)
 27 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.95    2:16.88 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.36 (35.40)     1:43.47 (36.11)     2:16.88 (33.41)
 28 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:21.06    2:18.32        
                  30.74     1:05.83 (35.09)     1:42.64 (36.81)     2:18.32 (35.68)
 29 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.27    2:18.54        
                  30.58     1:06.03 (35.45)     1:43.01 (36.98)     2:18.54 (35.53)
 30 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              2:17.61    2:19.14        
                  31.56     1:07.15 (35.59)     1:43.67 (36.52)     2:19.14 (35.47)
 31 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.10    2:19.57        
                  31.41     1:06.66 (35.25)     1:43.57 (36.91)     2:19.57 (36.00)
 32 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:23.24    2:19.73        
                  32.70     1:08.83 (36.13)     1:45.14 (36.31)     2:19.73 (34.59)
 33 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:21.20    2:20.59        
                  30.59     1:06.93 (36.34)     1:44.95 (38.02)     2:20.59 (35.64)
 34 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.24    2:21.54        
                  32.36     1:09.37 (37.01)     1:44.65 (35.28)     2:21.54 (36.89)
 35 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              2:24.46    2:21.62        
                  31.51     1:07.35 (35.84)     1:44.51 (37.16)     2:21.62 (37.11)
 36 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          2:28.70    2:21.72        
                  31.55     1:07.06 (35.51)     1:44.97 (37.91)     2:21.72 (36.75)
 37 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              2:18.74    2:23.58        
                  31.22     1:06.53 (35.31)     1:44.32 (37.79)     2:23.58 (39.26)
 38 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:29.55        
                  32.48     1:10.64 (38.16)     1:50.58 (39.94)     2:29.55 (38.97)
 39 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.50    2:43.12        
                  36.77     1:18.83 (42.06)     2:02.61 (43.78)     2:43.12 (40.51)
 40 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.52    2:46.38        
                  35.46     1:18.00 (42.54)     2:03.23 (45.23)     2:46.38 (43.15)
 41 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD              2:42.40    2:47.65        
                  34.99     1:17.55 (42.56)     2:03.90 (46.35)     2:47.65 (43.75)
 42 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.44    3:03.68        
                  38.66     1:24.75 (46.09)     2:14.22 (49.47)     3:03.68 (49.46)
 -- Kuznetsov, Nikita   14 Twisters-MR          2:09.67         NS        
 -- Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          5:13.06    5:11.92 ZQ      20  
                  27.98       59.41 (31.43)     1:31.98 (32.57)     2:04.31 (32.33)
        2:36.55 (32.24)     3:08.94 (32.39)     3:40.52 (31.58)     4:12.51 (31.99)
        4:42.93 (30.42)     5:11.92 (28.99)                                        
  2 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          5:30.69    5:25.21         17  
                  27.23       58.96 (31.73)     1:32.39 (33.43)     2:06.22 (33.83)
        2:39.86 (33.64)     3:13.89 (34.03)     3:47.92 (34.03)     4:22.46 (34.54)
        4:55.11 (32.65)     5:25.21 (30.10)                                        
  3 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          5:15.43    5:26.18         16  
                  29.70     1:01.85 (32.15)     1:34.40 (32.55)     2:07.66 (33.26)
        2:40.52 (32.86)     3:14.31 (33.79)     3:47.84 (33.53)     4:21.32 (33.48)
        4:54.43 (33.11)     5:26.18 (31.75)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              5:47.45    5:28.44         15  
                  28.30       59.97 (31.67)     1:33.49 (33.52)     2:06.84 (33.35)
        2:40.70 (33.86)     3:14.78 (34.08)     3:48.90 (34.12)     4:22.59 (33.69)
        4:56.15 (33.56)     5:28.44 (32.29)                                        
  5 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          5:46.76    5:30.05         14  
                  27.56       59.95 (32.39)     1:33.22 (33.27)     2:07.50 (34.28)
        2:41.77 (34.27)     3:16.51 (34.74)     3:50.73 (34.22)     4:25.85 (35.12)
        5:00.41 (34.56)     5:30.05 (29.64)                                        
  6 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          5:34.39    5:31.35         13  
                  27.77       59.55 (31.78)     1:32.83 (33.28)     2:06.77 (33.94)
        2:40.73 (33.96)     3:14.74 (34.01)     3:49.78 (35.04)     4:24.51 (34.73)
        4:58.59 (34.08)     5:31.35 (32.76)                                        
  7 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              5:37.20    5:32.09        
                  28.34     1:01.21 (32.87)     1:35.40 (34.19)     2:08.17 (32.77)
        2:43.07 (34.90)     3:17.70 (34.63)     3:51.45 (33.75)     4:27.01 (35.56)
        5:00.68 (33.67)     5:32.09 (31.41)                                        
  8 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              5:47.22    5:35.32        
                  29.81     1:03.59 (33.78)     1:38.13 (34.54)     2:13.04 (34.91)
        2:47.42 (34.38)     3:21.58 (34.16)     3:56.01 (34.43)     4:30.07 (34.06)
        5:03.73 (33.66)     5:35.32 (31.59)                                        
  9 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              6:13.91    5:43.73        
                  29.96     1:02.57 (32.61)     1:36.70 (34.13)     2:12.31 (35.61)
        2:47.57 (35.26)     3:23.14 (35.57)     3:58.77 (35.63)     4:34.34 (35.57)
        5:09.53 (35.19)     5:43.73 (34.20)                                        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          5:50.93    5:59.44        
                  30.63     1:04.78 (34.15)     1:41.27 (36.49)     2:17.64 (36.37)
        2:55.03 (37.39)     3:32.65 (37.62)     4:09.88 (37.23)     4:47.26 (37.38)
      5:59.44 (1:12.18)                                                            
 11 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD              6:11.03    6:00.25        
                  28.29     1:01.57 (33.28)     1:37.20 (35.63)     2:14.49 (37.29)
        2:51.57 (37.08)     3:30.62 (39.05)     4:09.14 (38.52)     4:47.85 (38.71)
        5:26.26 (38.41)     6:00.25 (33.99)                                        
 12 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              6:05.99    6:01.78        
                  31.39     1:06.79 (35.40)     1:43.87 (37.08)     2:21.70 (37.83)
        3:00.29 (38.59)     3:38.07 (37.78)     4:15.35 (37.28)     4:52.06 (36.71)
        5:28.65 (36.59)     6:01.78 (33.13)                                        
 13 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              6:09.31    6:02.80        
                  31.54     1:07.34 (35.80)   2:21.95 (1:14.61)     2:59.85 (37.90)
        3:37.13 (37.28)     4:14.29 (37.16)     4:51.72 (37.43)     5:29.04 (37.32)
        6:02.80 (33.76)                                                            
 14 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          6:28.90    6:04.97        
                  28.93     1:02.66 (33.73)     1:39.53 (36.87)     2:17.13 (37.60)
        2:55.14 (38.01)     3:33.79 (38.65)     4:12.00 (38.21)     4:50.25 (38.25)
        5:29.06 (38.81)     6:04.97 (35.91)                                        
 15 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              6:28.23    6:09.35        
                  30.40     1:04.65 (34.25)     1:41.98 (37.33)     2:20.08 (38.10)
        2:58.87 (38.79)     3:37.64 (38.77)     4:16.08 (38.44)     4:54.61 (38.53)
        5:33.75 (39.14)     6:09.35 (35.60)                                        
 16 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:09.93        
                  30.78     1:06.09 (35.31)     1:43.45 (37.36)     2:21.69 (38.24)
        2:58.99 (37.30)     3:37.40 (38.41)     4:16.41 (39.01)     4:55.04 (38.63)
        5:32.64 (37.60)     6:09.93 (37.29)                                        
 17 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              6:41.92    6:11.31        
                  32.40     1:08.44 (36.04)     1:45.68 (37.24)     2:23.06 (37.38)
        3:01.15 (38.09)     3:39.72 (38.57)     4:17.91 (38.19)     4:56.61 (38.70)
        5:35.14 (38.53)     6:11.31 (36.17)                                        
 18 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              6:17.81    6:17.53        
                  30.23     1:06.38 (36.15)     1:44.02 (37.64)     2:22.44 (38.42)
        3:01.07 (38.63)     3:40.48 (39.41)     4:19.95 (39.47)     4:59.00 (39.05)
        5:39.43 (40.43)     6:17.53 (38.10)                                        
 19 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              6:51.44    6:24.12        
                  32.91     1:09.56 (36.65)     1:48.08 (38.52)     2:27.64 (39.56)
        3:07.44 (39.80)     3:47.42 (39.98)     4:26.50 (39.08)     5:07.02 (40.52)
        5:46.50 (39.48)     6:24.12 (37.62)                                        
 20 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              6:37.63    6:51.48        
                  31.91     1:09.90 (37.99)     1:50.71 (40.81)     2:33.87 (43.16)
        3:17.31 (43.44)     4:00.69 (43.38)     4:44.57 (43.88)     5:28.55 (43.98)
      6:51.48 (1:22.93)                                                            
 21 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD                   NT    7:37.79        
                                4:26.86 ( )     5:16.46 (49.60)     6:05.00 (48.54)
      7:37.79 (1:32.79)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                55.52      56.13 ZQ      20  
                  27.34       56.13 (28.79)                                        
  2 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:02.16    1:00.51 ZQ      17  
                  29.33     1:00.51 (31.18)                                        
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                59.76    1:01.49 ZQ      16  
                  29.95     1:01.49 (31.54)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:02.15    1:01.71 ZQ      15  
                  30.16     1:01.71 (31.55)                                        
  5 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR              1:09.27    1:04.15 SILV    14  
                  31.19     1:04.15 (32.96)                                        
  6 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:05.69    1:04.76 SILV    13  
                  31.84     1:04.76 (32.92)                                        
  7 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.31 (33.57)                                        
  8 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.71 (33.95)                                        
  9 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:07.71    1:07.36 SILV   
 10 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.79    1:08.85 SILV   
                  33.73     1:08.85 (35.12)                                        
 11 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               1:11.10    1:08.97 SILV   
                  34.00     1:08.97 (34.97)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.55    1:09.30 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.30 (35.32)                                        
 13 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.48    1:09.56 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.56 (36.92)                                        
 14 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:13.73    1:10.28 SILV   
                  35.02     1:10.28 (35.26)                                        
 15 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               1:14.00    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.81     1:10.35 (35.54)                                        
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:11.94    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.71 (37.22)                                        
 16 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.71 SILV   
                  36.58     1:11.71 (35.13)                                        
 18 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.06    1:12.64 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.64 (37.26)                                        
 19 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.40 (37.52)                                        
 20 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.00    1:13.99 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.99 (37.90)                                        
 21 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:14.00 SILV   
                  36.94     1:14.00 (37.06)                                        
 22 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:10.39    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.28 (38.71)                                        
 23 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              1:15.83    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.45 (38.13)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              1:13.73    1:14.65 SILV   
                  36.79     1:14.65 (37.86)                                        
 25 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.18 (38.63)                                        
 26 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.21 (38.42)                                        
 27 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.29     1:15.88 (38.59)                                        
 28 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.38    1:18.32        
                1:18.32         1:18.32 ( )                                        
 29 Crandall, Tory D    14 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:19.56        
                  38.46     1:19.56 (41.10)                                        
 30 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.22    1:21.57        
                  39.95     1:21.57 (41.62)                                        
 31 Torres, Cristian    13 Sailfish-MR          1:21.41    1:23.52        
                  40.68     1:23.52 (42.84)                                        
 32 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR          1:27.70    1:25.92        
 33 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.28    1:28.74        
                  42.88     1:28.74 (45.86)                                        
 34 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:32.13    1:30.15        
                  43.02     1:30.15 (47.13)                                        
 35 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.37    1:37.13        
 -- Kuznetsov, Nikita   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.85         NS        
 -- Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:14.83         NS        
 -- Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          1:11.31         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:11.24    2:12.22 ZQ      20  
                  31.14     1:05.02 (33.88)     1:39.26 (34.24)     2:12.22 (32.96)
  2 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:12.89 ZQ      17  
                  32.01     1:05.65 (33.64)     1:40.63 (34.98)     2:12.89 (32.26)
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              2:10.62    2:14.24 ZQ      16  
                  32.06     1:06.11 (34.05)     1:40.66 (34.55)     2:14.24 (33.58)
  4 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:12.33    2:15.32 ZQ      15  
                  32.37     1:06.98 (34.61)     1:41.95 (34.97)     2:15.32 (33.37)
  5 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:25.43    2:21.59 SILV    14  
                  34.34     1:10.61 (36.27)     1:46.82 (36.21)     2:21.59 (34.77)
  6 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR              2:25.24    2:24.76 SILV    13  
                  36.21     1:12.30 (36.09)     1:49.09 (36.79)     2:24.76 (35.67)
  7 Liu, Christopher    14 BASC-MR              2:27.44    2:25.48 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.53 (37.21)     1:48.72 (38.19)     2:25.48 (36.76)
  8 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               2:38.94    2:28.37 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.78 (36.88)     1:50.55 (38.77)     2:28.37 (37.82)
  9 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.27 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.28 (38.41)     1:51.94 (37.66)     2:29.27 (37.33)
 10 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:22.29    2:29.91 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.63 (37.98)     1:51.71 (39.08)     2:29.91 (38.20)
 11 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.38    2:32.00 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.23 (38.12)     1:53.94 (39.71)     2:32.00 (38.06)
 12 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.76    2:32.15 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.95 (38.32)     1:53.96 (39.01)     2:32.15 (38.19)
 13 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:37.99    2:32.67 SILV   
                  35.84   1:55.06 (1:19.22)     2:32.67 (37.61)                    
 14 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:34.01 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.42 (39.63)     1:55.42 (40.00)     2:34.01 (38.59)
 15 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               2:47.34    2:36.36        
                  36.64     1:15.76 (39.12)     1:57.06 (41.30)     2:36.36 (39.30)
 16 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:36.58    2:36.47        
                  37.23     1:16.45 (39.22)     1:56.70 (40.25)     2:36.47 (39.77)
 17 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD              3:04.59    2:40.91        
                  37.72   2:01.29 (1:23.57)     2:40.91 (39.62)                    
 18 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.20    2:41.42        
                                2:01.31 ( )     2:41.42 (40.11)                    
 19 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.11    2:41.81        
                  37.42     1:18.30 (40.88)     2:01.20 (42.90)     2:41.81 (40.61)
 20 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              3:05.83    2:49.90        
                  40.34     1:24.04 (43.70)     2:07.04 (43.00)     2:49.90 (42.86)
 21 Torres, Cristian    13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:53.03        
                  39.45     1:22.56 (43.11)     2:06.88 (44.32)     2:53.03 (46.15)
 22 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:07.72        
                  42.02     1:29.63 (47.61)   3:07.72 (1:38.09)                    
 -- Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          2:28.51         DQ        
                  35.35     1:13.95 (38.60)     1:52.54 (38.59)          DQ (37.06)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR              1:08.30    1:08.47 JO      20  
                  33.07     1:08.47 (35.40)                                        
  2 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          1:11.88    1:08.98 JO      17  
                  32.76     1:08.98 (36.22)                                        
  3 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:13.27    1:11.63 SILV    16  
                  33.42     1:11.63 (38.21)                                        
  4 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:12.64    1:11.87 SILV    15  
                  34.15     1:11.87 (37.72)                                        
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:10.89    1:12.12 SILV    14  
                  33.81     1:12.12 (38.31)                                        
  6 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.58 SILV    13  
                  36.70     1:15.58 (38.88)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.24    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.63 (40.55)                                        
  8 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.86    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.74 (39.33)                                        
  9 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR              1:18.56    1:15.89 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.89 (40.01)                                        
 10 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:16.06 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.06 (40.51)                                        
 11 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:16.47    1:16.26 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.26 (40.45)                                        
 12 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:23.24    1:16.51 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.51 (40.67)                                        
 13 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:18.45    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.54 (40.49)                                        
 14 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR              1:21.35    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.15 (40.73)                                        
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:17.95    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.09 (40.61)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              1:15.88    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.38 (40.88)                                        
 17 Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              1:20.73    1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.79 (41.27)                                        
 18 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.96    1:18.87 SILV   
                  36.66     1:18.87 (42.21)                                        
 19 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          1:17.45    1:18.93 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.93 (42.60)                                        
 20 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              1:18.78    1:19.07 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.07 (42.22)                                        
 21 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          1:23.20    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.72     1:21.23 (43.51)                                        
 22 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.42    1:21.51        
                  38.68     1:21.51 (42.83)                                        
 23 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.13    1:22.55        
                  38.16     1:22.55 (44.39)                                        
 24 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:23.08        
                  39.04     1:23.08 (44.04)                                        
 25 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:23.81        
                  39.17     1:23.81 (44.64)                                        
 26 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.50    1:24.01        
                  39.39     1:24.01 (44.62)                                        
 27 Saunders, Kristoff  14 NFS-MR               1:33.57    1:24.11        
                  38.41     1:24.11 (45.70)                                        
 28 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:29.97    1:27.05        
                  39.40     1:27.05 (47.65)                                        
 29 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR          1:27.11    1:29.15        
                  41.63     1:29.15 (47.52)                                        
 30 Torres, Cristian    13 Sailfish-MR          1:33.50    1:30.95        
                  41.29     1:30.95 (49.66)                                        
 31 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              1:35.80    1:31.43        
                  43.13     1:31.43 (48.30)                                        
 32 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.88    1:35.00        
                  43.03     1:35.00 (51.97)                                        
 33 Duffy, Michael P    14 BBSC-MR              1:38.83    1:37.61        
                  45.94     1:37.61 (51.67)                                        
 34 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:44.89    1:41.07        
                  48.47     1:41.07 (52.60)                                        
 35 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.40    1:44.28        
                  48.79     1:44.28 (55.49)                                        
 -- Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:33.18         DQ        
                  44.46          DQ (52.90)                                        
 -- Castro, Jeremiah    14 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  46.78          DQ (55.29)                                        
 -- Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR          1:20.17         NS        
 -- Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:23.92         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:19.99 JO      20  
                  31.31     1:06.96 (35.65)     1:43.76 (36.80)     2:19.99 (36.23)
  2 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:23.18    2:24.15 JO      17  
                  32.77     1:09.38 (36.61)     1:47.02 (37.64)     2:24.15 (37.13)
  3 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:21.34    2:24.83 JO      16  
                  33.23     1:10.34 (37.11)     1:47.30 (36.96)     2:24.83 (37.53)
  4 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:33.24 JO      15  
                  35.18     1:14.35 (39.17)     1:54.62 (40.27)     2:33.24 (38.62)
  5 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.49    2:33.70 JO      14  
                  35.61     1:15.18 (39.57)     1:54.67 (39.49)     2:33.70 (39.03)
  6 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.66    2:36.68 SILV    13  
                  36.31     1:16.17 (39.86)     1:56.54 (40.37)     2:36.68 (40.14)
  7 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR              2:44.59    2:39.16 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.73 (40.97)     2:00.39 (41.66)     2:39.16 (38.77)
  8 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              3:07.47    2:45.57 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.39 (41.89)     2:03.37 (43.98)     2:45.57 (42.20)
  9 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:46.75 SILV   
                  35.73     1:17.83 (42.10)     2:02.22 (44.39)     2:46.75 (44.53)
 10 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:51.93    2:47.92 SILV   
                  38.80     1:22.37 (43.57)     2:05.99 (43.62)     2:47.92 (41.93)
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:45.25    2:48.26 SILV   
                  38.72     1:19.97 (41.25)     2:04.13 (44.16)     2:48.26 (44.13)
 11 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          2:50.17    2:48.26 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.81 (43.40)     2:06.66 (44.85)     2:48.26 (41.60)
 13 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              3:12.94    2:50.82 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.80 (44.26)     2:06.59 (43.79)     2:50.82 (44.23)
 14 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.17    2:50.95 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.86 (43.86)     2:08.05 (45.19)     2:50.95 (42.90)
 15 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          3:10.19    2:53.76 SILV   
                  38.30     1:22.85 (44.55)     2:08.36 (45.51)     2:53.76 (45.40)
 16 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              3:15.79    2:54.45        
                  38.88     1:23.58 (44.70)     2:08.74 (45.16)     2:54.45 (45.71)
 17 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:58.98    2:54.46        
                  37.77     1:22.38 (44.61)     2:07.23 (44.85)     2:54.46 (47.23)
 18 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.23    2:55.50        
                  40.02     1:25.10 (45.08)     2:10.82 (45.72)     2:55.50 (44.68)
 19 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          3:08.80    2:56.68        
                  39.54     1:23.78 (44.24)     2:10.38 (46.60)     2:56.68 (46.30)
 20 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR          3:15.07    3:16.29        
                  43.45     1:33.41 (49.96)     2:25.78 (52.37)     3:16.29 (50.51)
 21 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:20.17        
                  41.74     1:32.36 (50.62)     2:25.65 (53.29)     3:20.17 (54.52)
 -- Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              2:55.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                54.38      55.21 ZQ      20  
                  26.23       55.21 (28.98)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                56.27      55.67 ZQ      17  
                  25.74       55.67 (29.93)                                        
  3 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            57.53      58.55 ZQ      16  
                  28.11       58.55 (30.44)                                        
  4 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:02.52 SILV    15  
                  29.78     1:02.52 (32.74)                                        
  5 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.69    1:02.68 SILV    14  
                  28.53     1:02.68 (34.15)                                        
  6 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.66    1:03.12 SILV    13  
                  28.82     1:03.12 (34.30)                                        
  7 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.72 (33.67)                                        
  8 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.60 SILV   
                  29.95     1:04.60 (34.65)                                        
  9 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:04.74 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)                                        
 10 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.33    1:05.31 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.31 (34.72)                                        
 11 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:07.09    1:07.00 SILV   
                  30.43     1:07.00 (36.57)                                        
 12 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:07.37 SILV   
                  29.78     1:07.37 (37.59)                                        
 13 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.63    1:07.55 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.55 (35.80)                                        
 14 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR              1:11.11    1:08.36 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.36 (36.57)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              1:11.54    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.87 (36.84)                                        
 16 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               1:13.92    1:08.94 SILV   
                  29.91     1:08.94 (39.03)                                        
 17 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              1:22.49    1:09.33 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.33 (37.89)                                        
 18 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD              1:09.54    1:09.71 SILV   
                  31.09     1:09.71 (38.62)                                        
 19 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:22.90    1:11.15 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.15 (38.32)                                        
 20 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:11.27    1:12.05        
                  34.04     1:12.05 (38.01)                                        
 21 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              1:17.95    1:12.40        
                  34.06     1:12.40 (38.34)                                        
 22 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          1:13.56    1:12.44        
                  33.64     1:12.44 (38.80)                                        
 23 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              1:37.99    1:14.75        
                  33.83     1:14.75 (40.92)                                        
 24 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.80    1:14.81        
                  34.36     1:14.81 (40.45)                                        
 25 Crandall, Tory D    14 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:16.32        
                  34.10     1:16.32 (42.22)                                        
 26 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:16.76        
                  33.28     1:16.76 (43.48)                                        
 27 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:17.24        
                  33.65     1:17.24 (43.59)                                        
 28 Torres, Cristian    13 Sailfish-MR          1:14.49    1:17.76        
                  35.73     1:17.76 (42.03)                                        
 29 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              1:35.37    1:18.27        
                  36.53     1:18.27 (41.74)                                        
 30 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:18.67        
 31 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:43.99    1:30.96        
                  40.76     1:30.96 (50.20)                                        
 32 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD              1:33.31    1:35.07        
                  41.07     1:35.07 (54.00)                                        
 -- Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          1:08.82         NS        
 -- Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              1:12.53         NS        
 -- Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:19.74         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:17.23 JO      20  
                  30.68     1:06.07 (35.39)     1:41.76 (35.69)     2:17.23 (35.47)
  2 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:13.29    2:18.11 JO      17  
                  30.93     1:06.27 (35.34)     1:42.74 (36.47)     2:18.11 (35.37)
  3 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:20.19    2:21.10 SILV    16  
                  31.55     1:07.82 (36.27)     1:44.06 (36.24)     2:21.10 (37.04)
  4 Liu, Christopher    14 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.95         15  
                                1:11.26 ( )     1:52.09 (40.83)     2:32.95 (40.86)
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:57.23    2:38.27         14  
                  34.68     1:14.75 (40.07)     1:55.73 (40.98)     2:38.27 (42.54)
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:44.69         13  
                  36.17     1:17.18 (41.01)     2:01.32 (44.14)     2:44.69 (43.37)
  7 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.05    2:47.60        
                  34.31     1:16.55 (42.24)     2:02.27 (45.72)     2:47.60 (45.33)
  8 Torres, Cristian    13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:47.99        
                  35.48     1:19.18 (43.70)     2:04.19 (45.01)     2:47.99 (43.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:08.34    2:07.96 JO      20  
                  28.31     1:00.70 (32.39)     1:39.16 (38.46)     2:07.96 (28.80)
  2 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              2:07.93    2:07.99 JO      17  
                  26.56     1:00.76 (34.20)     1:39.37 (38.61)     2:07.99 (28.62)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:09.77    2:10.51 JO      16  
                  28.76     1:02.93 (34.17)     1:40.65 (37.72)     2:10.51 (29.86)
  4 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.52    2:12.40 JO      15  
                  29.77     1:01.19 (31.42)     1:43.36 (42.17)     2:12.40 (29.04)
  5 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:12.53 JO      14  
                  29.43     1:05.27 (35.84)     1:42.71 (37.44)     2:12.53 (29.82)
  6 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:13.10    2:12.69 JO      13  
                  28.68     1:02.61 (33.93)     1:44.66 (42.05)     2:12.69 (28.03)
  7 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              2:13.65    2:13.72 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.10 (32.67)     1:42.52 (39.42)     2:13.72 (31.20)
  8 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:16.90    2:13.91 JO     
                  29.15     1:04.58 (35.43)     1:43.99 (39.41)     2:13.91 (29.92)
  9 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.98    2:13.98 JO     
                  28.93     1:03.80 (34.87)     1:43.03 (39.23)     2:13.98 (30.95)
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:17.16    2:14.49 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.00 (32.59)     1:43.01 (40.01)     2:14.49 (31.48)
 11 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          2:19.50    2:17.49        
                  27.95     1:04.16 (36.21)     1:46.63 (42.47)     2:17.49 (30.86)
 12 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.24    2:17.55        
                  29.59     1:04.21 (34.62)     1:46.25 (42.04)     2:17.55 (31.30)
 13 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:24.96    2:22.79        
                  31.76     1:07.92 (36.16)     1:51.06 (43.14)     2:22.79 (31.73)
 14 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              2:24.59    2:23.02        
                  29.65     1:05.84 (36.19)     1:48.62 (42.78)     2:23.02 (34.40)
 15 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:23.18        
                  29.52     1:07.41 (37.89)     1:52.25 (44.84)     2:23.18 (30.93)
 16 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:29.27    2:23.97        
                  30.31     1:07.58 (37.27)     1:52.30 (44.72)     2:23.97 (31.67)
 17 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.60    2:24.35        
                  31.34     1:08.14 (36.80)     1:54.72 (46.58)     2:24.35 (29.63)
 18 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR              2:39.99    2:25.65        
                  30.66     1:05.39 (34.73)     1:52.99 (47.60)     2:25.65 (32.66)
 19 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              2:31.94    2:26.15        
                  30.61     1:09.93 (39.32)     1:54.03 (44.10)     2:26.15 (32.12)
 20 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.57    2:26.44        
                  32.69     1:09.58 (36.89)     1:53.42 (43.84)     2:26.44 (33.02)
 21 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.69    2:26.62        
                  30.51     1:09.09 (38.58)     1:53.96 (44.87)     2:26.62 (32.66)
 22 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               2:39.41    2:31.00        
                  31.74     1:08.81 (37.07)     1:57.59 (48.78)     2:31.00 (33.41)
 23 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:32.33        
                  33.86     1:11.47 (37.61)     2:00.49 (49.02)     2:32.33 (31.84)
 24 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               2:47.97    2:34.35        
                  34.86     1:14.75 (39.89)     1:59.05 (44.30)     2:34.35 (35.30)
 25 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          2:34.47    2:35.36        
                  32.58     1:11.32 (38.74)     1:57.16 (45.84)     2:35.36 (38.20)
 26 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:36.49    2:35.44        
                  32.93     1:14.84 (41.91)     1:59.97 (45.13)     2:35.44 (35.47)
 27 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          2:41.89    2:35.91        
                  35.97     1:15.79 (39.82)     2:01.18 (45.39)     2:35.91 (34.73)
 28 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              2:45.70    2:37.00        
                  32.89     1:11.90 (39.01)     1:59.53 (47.63)     2:37.00 (37.47)
 29 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD              2:37.74    2:37.90        
                  30.98     1:11.75 (40.77)     2:03.90 (52.15)     2:37.90 (34.00)
 30 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:42.62    2:42.83        
                  34.72     1:16.63 (41.91)     2:04.77 (48.14)     2:42.83 (38.06)
 31 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              2:47.60    2:44.73        
                  34.83     1:15.79 (40.96)     2:07.85 (52.06)     2:44.73 (36.88)
 32 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              3:19.71    2:44.86        
                  34.94     1:16.05 (41.11)     2:08.40 (52.35)     2:44.86 (36.46)
 33 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          2:59.38    2:45.74        
                  33.87     1:18.45 (44.58)     2:07.49 (49.04)     2:45.74 (38.25)
 34 Torres, Cristian    13 Sailfish-MR          2:44.88    2:47.88        
                  35.16     1:19.29 (44.13)     2:12.25 (52.96)     2:47.88 (35.63)
 35 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:51.02        
                  38.92     1:19.26 (40.34)     2:11.96 (52.70)     2:51.02 (39.06)
 36 Crandall, Tory D    14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:57.32        
                  36.96     1:18.89 (41.93)     2:15.36 (56.47)     2:57.32 (41.96)
 37 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR          3:04.89    2:59.64        
                  41.25     1:25.72 (44.47)     2:16.44 (50.72)     2:59.64 (43.20)
 38 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       3:27.49    3:14.73        
                  44.30     1:30.12 (45.82)     2:27.29 (57.17)     3:14.73 (47.44)
 -- Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  42.86     1:33.40 (50.54)     2:29.93 (56.53)          DQ (50.21)
 -- Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          2:18.13         NS        
 -- Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              2:35.42         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          4:40.62    4:38.77 ZQ      20  
                  19.56     1:04.60 (45.04)     1:40.20 (35.60)     2:16.58 (36.38)
        2:57.67 (41.09)     3:39.01 (41.34)     4:10.57 (31.56)     4:38.77 (28.20)
  2 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              4:44.60    4:39.55 ZQ      17  
                  30.05     1:04.50 (34.45)     1:40.34 (35.84)     2:15.45 (35.11)
        2:55.72 (40.27)     3:37.07 (41.35)     4:09.32 (32.25)     4:39.55 (30.23)
  3 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          4:39.19    4:41.22 ZQ      16  
                  30.36     1:04.10 (33.74)     1:41.80 (37.70)     2:18.41 (36.61)
        2:57.88 (39.47)     3:37.47 (39.59)     4:10.67 (33.20)     4:41.22 (30.55)
  4 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              5:01.15    4:55.90         15  
                  31.13     1:07.03 (35.90)     1:43.02 (35.99)     2:19.11 (36.09)
        3:02.69 (43.58)     3:47.42 (44.73)     4:22.33 (34.91)     4:55.90 (33.57)
  5 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:01.92         14  
                  30.57     1:06.53 (35.96)     1:44.70 (38.17)     2:22.76 (38.06)
        3:07.72 (44.96)     3:53.32 (45.60)     4:27.79 (34.47)     5:01.92 (34.13)
  6 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          5:02.60    5:03.50         13  
                  30.16     1:08.43 (38.27)     1:48.32 (39.89)     2:27.65 (39.33)
        3:11.88 (44.23)     3:56.56 (44.68)     4:29.84 (33.28)     5:03.50 (33.66)
  7 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:10.81        
                  30.63     1:06.31 (35.68)     1:46.65 (40.34)     2:25.96 (39.31)
        3:13.06 (47.10)     4:02.14 (49.08)     4:37.00 (34.86)     5:10.81 (33.81)
  8 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR               NT    5:13.16        
                  32.58     1:11.67 (39.09)     1:53.89 (42.22)     2:35.80 (41.91)
        3:19.43 (43.63)     4:04.38 (44.95)     4:39.71 (35.33)     5:13.16 (33.45)
 -- Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          5:22.42         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:38.58    1:39.74        
     1) Barboza, Hector E 14            2) Criollo, John C 14             
     3) Mullin, Connor J 13             4) Townsend, Delano r 13          
                  25.00       50.76 (25.76)     1:15.40 (24.64)     1:39.74 (24.34)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:44.20    1:44.44        
     1) Hobbes, Matthew R 14            2) Chernik, Noah 14               
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 14             4) Ye, William 14                 
                  26.41       52.63 (26.22)     1:18.94 (26.31)     1:44.44 (25.50)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.90    1:45.24        
     1) Min, Eddy 14                    2) Arena, CJ J 13                 
     3) Cohen, Emanuel S 14             4) Casement, Justin 13            
                  26.21       53.13 (26.92)     1:18.89 (25.76)     1:45.24 (26.35)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:52.05    1:49.65        
     1) Eng, William A 13               2) Maloney, Michael C 13          
     3) Parrinello, Anthony A 13        4) Clark, Trevor 14               
                  30.47       57.32 (26.85)     1:23.54 (26.22)     1:49.65 (26.11)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:48.46    1:49.96        
     1) Chun, Sean M 13                 2) Mulderrig, Aidan m 14          
     3) Choi, Erjin 14                  4) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 14         
                  28.36       56.21 (27.85)     1:28.03 (31.82)     1:49.96 (21.93)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:53.01    1:50.57        
     1) McCaffery, Kevin T 14           2) Coyle, Steven L 13             
     3) LaBianca, Joe J 14              4) Singh, Karan P 13              
                  26.71       55.89 (29.18)     1:23.37 (27.48)     1:50.57 (27.20)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:56.61    1:57.98        
     1) Anderson, Aaron A 14            2) Chung, Samuel M 14             
     3) Klotsche, Brian P 13            4) Boldyrew, Peter A 13           
                  28.33       58.34 (30.01)     1:28.14 (29.80)     1:57.98 (29.84)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:08.85        
     1) Callender-Williams, Jabari M 14 2) Roberts, Nazir W 14            
     3) Castro, Jeremiah 14             4) Saunders, Kristoff 14          
                  31.24     1:06.30 (35.06)     1:39.57 (33.27)     2:08.85 (29.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.06    1:45.33        
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 14            2) Brown, Ryan A 14               
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 14                4) Truter, Dranoel K 14           
                  26.83       56.69 (29.86)     1:22.01 (25.32)     1:45.33 (23.32)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.40    1:52.74        
     1) Beil, Conor M 14                2) Chen, Geoffrey 14              
     3) Arena, CJ J 13                  4) Manfre, Matthew S 14           
                  28.71       59.15 (30.44)     1:28.18 (29.03)     1:52.74 (24.56)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.81    1:54.29        
     1) Criollo, John C 14              2) Barboza, Hector E 14           
     3) Mullin, Connor J 13             4) Townsend, Delano r 13          
                  30.58     1:04.15 (33.57)     1:30.56 (26.41)     1:54.29 (23.73)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:05.54    1:58.29        
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 14             2) Hobbes, Matthew R 14           
     3) Meringolo, Loudon 13            4) Prokopiou, Nicos 13            
                  29.67     1:04.19 (34.52)     1:32.21 (28.02)     1:58.29 (26.08)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:16.70    2:01.53        
     1) Villani, David P 13             2) Min, Eddy 14                   
     3) Casement, Justin 13             4) Cohen, Emanuel S 14            
                  32.15     1:06.52 (34.37)     1:34.86 (28.34)     2:01.53 (26.67)
  6 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:07.16    2:07.07        
     1) Maloney, Michael C 13           2) Parrinello, Anthony A 13       
     3) Eng, William A 13               4) Clark, Trevor 14               
                  32.16     1:06.21 (34.05)     1:35.38 (29.17)     2:07.07 (31.69)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:16.89    2:10.40        
     1) McNicholas, Eamonn J 13         2) Coyle, Steven L 13             
     3) McCaffery, Kevin T 14           4) Singh, Karan P 13              
                  33.40     1:11.94 (38.54)     1:41.77 (29.83)     2:10.40 (28.63)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR      22.62      22.18         20  
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            22.53      22.89         16.5
  2 Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR                 22.64      22.89         16.5
  4 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                22.72      23.00         15  
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            22.57      23.04         14  
  6 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            22.82      23.17         13  
  7 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR                23.15      23.20        
  8 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            23.09      23.38        
  9 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         23.39      23.56        
 10 Russell, Darian Z   30 NFS-MR                 23.87      23.64        
 11 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            23.12      23.69        
 12 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR      23.48      23.84        
 13 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            23.37      23.85        
 14 Pejovic, David      16 Sailfish-MR            24.92      24.34        
 15 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                24.41      24.53        
 16 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                24.01      24.60        
 17 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            24.77      24.64        
 18 Lydon, Patrick J    15 WISC-MR                24.31      24.67        
 19 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR                25.62      24.76        
 20 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR                24.15      24.81        
 21 Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR                 24.96      24.98        
 22 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                25.08      25.04        
 23 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR                27.12      25.14        
 24 Clark, Alfred B     18 NFS-MR                 24.14      25.15        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                25.18      25.27        
 26 Goralski, Sean T    17 BBSC-MR                25.29      25.32        
 27 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                25.37      25.40        
 28 Presta, Andrew J    18 LIAC-MR                25.42      25.45        
 29 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR                25.36      25.62        
 30 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR                 24.73      25.77        
 31 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.82      25.79        
 32 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            26.18      25.84        
 33 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            25.71      26.16        
 34 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            25.62      26.20        
 35 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            27.06      26.28        
 36 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 BASC-MR                27.08      26.31        
 37 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                26.42      26.40        
 38 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR         25.64      26.48        
 39 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR                26.62      26.53        
 40 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR            27.10      27.14        
 41 Goralski, Peter J   15 BBSC-MR                27.66      27.20        
 42 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR                 28.45      27.32        
 43 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR                27.98      27.74        
 43 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR                26.88      27.74        
 45 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.12        
 46 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR            29.10      28.48        
 47 Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD                41.53      34.63        
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR                26.67         NS        
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR                28.77         NS        
 -- Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR                23.89         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR            48.54      48.55         20  
                  23.80       48.55 (24.75)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            49.28      48.95         17  
                  23.81       48.95 (25.14)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR                48.66      49.84         16  
                  23.58       49.84 (26.26)                                        
  4 Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR                 50.18      50.38         15  
                  23.52       50.38 (26.86)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            49.28      50.39         14  
                  24.24       50.39 (26.15)                                        
  6 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR                50.93      51.03         13  
                  24.44       51.03 (26.59)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            50.78      51.10        
                  24.32       51.10 (26.78)                                        
  8 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR                49.22      51.13        
                  24.45       51.13 (26.68)                                        
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                50.26      51.15        
                  24.69       51.15 (26.46)                                        
 10 Willard, Max        15 LIAC-MR                52.14      51.27        
                  24.86       51.27 (26.41)                                        
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         51.07      51.46        
                  24.74       51.46 (26.72)                                        
 12 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR      51.29      51.50        
                  24.74       51.50 (26.76)                                        
 13 Russell, Darian Z   30 NFS-MR                 51.89      51.88        
                  25.20       51.88 (26.68)                                        
 14 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                53.03      52.77        
                  25.59       52.77 (27.18)                                        
 15 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR      53.34      53.52        
                  25.87       53.52 (27.65)                                        
 16 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                55.16      53.81        
                  26.10       53.81 (27.71)                                        
 17 Lydon, Patrick J    15 WISC-MR                54.99      53.94        
                  25.86       53.94 (28.08)                                        
 18 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR                53.54      54.19        
                  26.15       54.19 (28.04)                                        
 19 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                53.75      54.31        
                  26.67       54.31 (27.64)                                        
 20 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR                55.02      54.64        
                  26.56       54.64 (28.08)                                        
 21 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR                55.02      54.88        
                  26.26       54.88 (28.62)                                        
 22 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                54.58      54.93        
                  26.54       54.93 (28.39)                                        
 23 Clark, Alfred B     18 NFS-MR                 54.95      55.21        
                  26.27       55.21 (28.94)                                        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                55.02      55.23        
                  26.35       55.23 (28.88)                                        
 25 Pejovic, David      16 Sailfish-MR            55.80      55.30        
                  26.07       55.30 (29.23)                                        
 26 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            55.75      55.47        
                  26.70       55.47 (28.77)                                        
 27 Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR                 56.99      55.49        
                  26.20       55.49 (29.29)                                        
 27 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR                 53.61      55.49        
                  26.14       55.49 (29.35)                                        
 29 Presta, Andrew J    18 LIAC-MR                56.01      55.85        
                  26.88       55.85 (28.97)                                        
 30 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR      56.93      56.29        
                  27.13       56.29 (29.16)                                        
 31 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              1:00.62      56.57        
                  27.10       56.57 (29.47)                                        
 32 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.68      56.64        
                  27.00       56.64 (29.64)                                        
 33 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            55.81      57.37        
                  27.31       57.37 (30.06)                                        
 34 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 BASC-MR                58.31      57.64        
                  27.75       57.64 (29.89)                                        
 35 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.64      57.69        
                  28.15       57.69 (29.54)                                        
 36 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR                58.75      57.75        
                  27.83       57.75 (29.92)                                        
 37 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                57.62      57.83        
                  27.76       57.83 (30.07)                                        
 38 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR         56.26      59.13        
                  28.00       59.13 (31.13)                                        
 39 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR                58.50      59.14        
                  28.85       59.14 (30.29)                                        
 40 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            58.20      59.74        
                  28.16       59.74 (31.58)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:01.22      59.86        
                  28.18       59.86 (31.68)                                        
 42 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.42    1:00.51        
                  28.66     1:00.51 (31.85)                                        
 43 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               1:05.13    1:01.40        
                  29.25     1:01.40 (32.15)                                        
 44 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:01.87    1:01.41        
                  29.37     1:01.41 (32.04)                                        
 45 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.62        
                  30.10     1:02.62 (32.52)                                        
 46 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:03.19        
                  29.69     1:03.19 (33.50)                                        
 47 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:02.41    1:03.35        
                  29.95     1:03.35 (33.40)                                        
 48 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:03.70    1:03.65        
                  30.02     1:03.65 (33.63)                                        
 49 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.74    1:05.10        
                  31.44     1:05.10 (33.66)                                        
 50 Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD              1:36.06    1:16.24        
                  35.12     1:16.24 (41.12)                                        
 -- Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                51.02         NS        
 -- Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            57.42         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR          1:47.45    1:48.75         20  
                  25.22       52.55 (27.33)     1:20.90 (28.35)     1:48.75 (27.85)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:47.84    1:50.09         17  
                  26.06       54.39 (28.33)     1:22.65 (28.26)     1:50.09 (27.44)
  3 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:51.85    1:51.69         16  
                  26.02       54.57 (28.55)     1:23.21 (28.64)     1:51.69 (28.48)
  4 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:52.68         15  
                  25.97       54.69 (28.72)     1:24.11 (29.42)     1:52.68 (28.57)
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.96    1:54.71         14  
                  26.46       55.58 (29.12)     1:25.41 (29.83)     1:54.71 (29.30)
  6 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              1:48.27    1:55.01         13  
                  25.92       54.44 (28.52)     1:24.54 (30.10)     1:55.01 (30.47)
  7 Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR               1:53.16    1:56.86        
                  25.52       54.29 (28.77)     1:24.63 (30.34)     1:56.86 (32.23)
  8 Goralski, Sean T    17 BBSC-MR              1:51.10    1:57.16        
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)     1:26.86 (30.31)     1:57.16 (30.30)
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:58.63    1:57.36        
                  27.37       56.97 (29.60)     1:27.57 (30.60)     1:57.36 (29.79)
 10 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:56.84    1:57.66        
                  26.63       56.78 (30.15)     1:27.58 (30.80)     1:57.66 (30.08)
 11 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:00.84    1:59.31        
                  27.69       57.75 (30.06)     1:28.73 (30.98)     1:59.31 (30.58)
 12 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              1:59.06    1:59.68        
                  28.07       58.36 (30.29)     1:29.61 (31.25)     1:59.68 (30.07)
 13 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              1:56.50    2:02.03        
                  28.11       58.96 (30.85)     1:30.57 (31.61)     2:02.03 (31.46)
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:01.66    2:02.43        
                  27.59       58.23 (30.64)     1:30.77 (32.54)     2:02.43 (31.66)
 15 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               1:57.00    2:02.61        
                  27.15       57.84 (30.69)     1:29.75 (31.91)     2:02.61 (32.86)
 16 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:01.09    2:03.18        
                  28.48       59.76 (31.28)     1:32.38 (32.62)     2:03.18 (30.80)
 17 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          1:59.81    2:04.25        
                  28.94       59.88 (30.94)     1:32.01 (32.13)     2:04.25 (32.24)
 18 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 BASC-MR              2:06.65    2:06.58        
                  30.02     1:02.27 (32.25)     1:34.46 (32.19)     2:06.58 (32.12)
 19 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              2:13.31    2:08.74        
                  28.94     1:02.02 (33.08)     1:36.19 (34.17)     2:08.74 (32.55)
 20 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.19    2:14.84        
                  31.88     1:07.41 (35.53)     1:43.78 (36.37)     2:14.84 (31.06)
 21 Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR               2:07.50    2:15.60        
                  28.71     1:02.10 (33.39)     1:38.96 (36.86)     2:15.60 (36.64)
 22 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          2:15.86    2:15.80        
                  32.18     1:05.85 (33.67)     1:40.34 (34.49)     2:15.80 (35.46)
 23 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:12.83    2:16.47        
                  29.84     1:03.65 (33.81)     1:39.44 (35.79)     2:16.47 (37.03)
 24 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:13.40    2:16.87        
                  31.13     1:06.79 (35.66)     1:43.43 (36.64)     2:16.87 (33.44)
 25 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.77    2:19.36        
                  32.19     1:07.41 (35.22)     1:43.26 (35.85)     2:19.36 (36.10)
 26 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          2:25.97    2:20.49        
                  32.08     1:09.10 (37.02)     1:46.01 (36.91)     2:20.49 (34.48)
 27 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:20.85        
                  31.46     1:07.34 (35.88)     1:44.97 (37.63)     2:20.85 (35.88)
 28 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               2:36.03    2:21.59        
                  32.00     1:10.30 (38.30)     1:46.10 (35.80)     2:21.59 (35.49)
 29 Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD              2:59.47    2:52.62        
                  37.16     1:21.23 (44.07)     2:07.05 (45.82)     2:52.62 (45.57)
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR              2:12.77         NS        
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR              2:12.51         NS        
 -- Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR              1:53.90         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          4:52.31    4:49.41 ZQ      20  
                  25.71       54.34 (28.63)     1:23.15 (28.81)     1:52.40 (29.25)
        2:21.83 (29.43)     2:51.52 (29.69)     3:21.26 (29.74)     3:51.12 (29.86)
        4:20.86 (29.74)     4:49.41 (28.55)                                        
  2 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR          5:07.16    5:00.32 ZQ      17  
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)     1:24.71 (29.64)     1:54.74 (30.03)
        2:25.25 (30.51)     2:55.73 (30.48)     3:26.90 (31.17)     3:58.07 (31.17)
        4:29.66 (31.59)     5:00.32 (30.66)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          5:00.05    5:02.23         16  
                  26.34       55.33 (28.99)     1:25.02 (29.69)     1:55.17 (30.15)
        2:25.90 (30.73)     2:56.99 (31.09)     3:28.49 (31.50)     4:00.43 (31.94)
        4:32.01 (31.58)     5:02.23 (30.22)                                        
  4 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          5:11.96    5:05.81         15  
                  27.11       57.36 (30.25)     1:28.38 (31.02)     1:59.69 (31.31)
        2:30.80 (31.11)     3:02.44 (31.64)     3:34.25 (31.81)     4:06.02 (31.77)
        4:36.81 (30.79)     5:05.81 (29.00)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          5:04.34    5:06.23         14  
                  26.41       55.80 (29.39)     1:26.54 (30.74)     1:57.87 (31.33)
        2:29.60 (31.73)     3:01.38 (31.78)     3:33.40 (32.02)     4:05.60 (32.20)
        4:36.42 (30.82)     5:06.23 (29.81)                                        
  6 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR              5:25.00    5:08.25         13  
                  26.16       56.67 (30.51)     1:27.05 (30.38)     1:58.51 (31.46)
        2:30.16 (31.65)     3:02.01 (31.85)     3:33.86 (31.85)     4:06.03 (32.17)
        4:38.19 (32.16)     5:08.25 (30.06)                                        
  7 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              5:28.40    5:15.84        
                  27.95       58.85 (30.90)     1:30.68 (31.83)     2:03.31 (32.63)
        2:35.99 (32.68)     3:08.61 (32.62)     3:41.23 (32.62)     4:13.63 (32.40)
        4:45.51 (31.88)     5:15.84 (30.33)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          5:31.79    5:34.38        
                  29.06     1:01.58 (32.52)     1:35.29 (33.71)     2:09.41 (34.12)
        2:44.31 (34.90)     3:18.84 (34.53)     3:53.02 (34.18)     4:27.64 (34.62)
        5:01.92 (34.28)     5:34.38 (32.46)                                        
  9 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              5:28.34    5:37.35        
                  28.95     1:01.23 (32.28)     1:34.55 (33.32)     2:08.77 (34.22)
        2:43.67 (34.90)     3:18.29 (34.62)     3:53.21 (34.92)     4:28.52 (35.31)
        5:03.44 (34.92)     5:37.35 (33.91)                                        
 10 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    5:44.80    5:42.66        
                  27.09       58.48 (31.39)     1:31.34 (32.86)     2:05.55 (34.21)
        2:41.34 (35.79)     3:17.67 (36.33)     3:54.57 (36.90)     4:31.44 (36.87)
        5:07.66 (36.22)     5:42.66 (35.00)                                        
 11 Lydon, Patrick J    15 WISC-MR              6:21.47    5:43.83        
                  27.95     1:00.01 (32.06)     1:33.16 (33.15)     2:08.18 (35.02)
        2:43.84 (35.66)     3:20.50 (36.66)     3:56.69 (36.19)     4:33.54 (36.85)
        5:10.11 (36.57)     5:43.83 (33.72)                                        
 12 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.66    5:44.96        
                  28.65     1:00.30 (31.65)     1:33.37 (33.07)     2:07.54 (34.17)
        2:43.15 (35.61)     3:19.39 (36.24)     3:56.18 (36.79)     4:32.70 (36.52)
        5:10.32 (37.62)     5:44.96 (34.64)                                        
 13 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:56.39    5:51.62        
                  28.06     1:00.20 (32.14)     1:34.84 (34.64)     2:10.78 (35.94)
        2:46.82 (36.04)     3:23.55 (36.73)     4:01.12 (37.57)     4:38.28 (37.16)
        5:15.20 (36.92)     5:51.62 (36.42)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          6:00.41    5:53.05        
                  28.92     1:01.99 (33.07)     1:37.57 (35.58)     2:13.17 (35.60)
        2:49.47 (36.30)     3:26.14 (36.67)     4:03.19 (37.05)     4:40.11 (36.92)
        5:17.39 (37.28)     5:53.05 (35.66)                                        
 15 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              6:00.05    5:56.56        
                  29.42     1:03.74 (34.32)     1:39.59 (35.85)     2:16.24 (36.65)
        2:53.30 (37.06)     3:30.39 (37.09)     4:07.88 (37.49)     4:44.84 (36.96)
        5:21.69 (36.85)     5:56.56 (34.87)                                        
 16 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:48.79    6:02.80        
                  29.30     1:03.78 (34.48)     1:40.40 (36.62)     2:17.61 (37.21)
        2:55.51 (37.90)     3:33.65 (38.14)     4:11.87 (38.22)     4:50.24 (38.37)
        5:28.15 (37.91)     6:02.80 (34.65)                                        
 17 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:06.95        
                  30.05     1:04.73 (34.68)     1:40.59 (35.86)     2:17.16 (36.57)
        2:55.07 (37.91)     3:33.35 (38.28)     4:13.65 (40.30)     4:53.65 (40.00)
        5:33.92 (40.27)     6:06.95 (33.03)                                        
 18 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          6:44.65    6:14.60        
                  30.20     1:04.79 (34.59)     1:41.58 (36.79)     2:19.97 (38.39)
        2:59.13 (39.16)     3:38.40 (39.27)     4:17.84 (39.44)     4:57.92 (40.08)
        5:36.99 (39.07)     6:14.60 (37.61)                                        
 19 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              6:32.08    6:15.34        
                  33.63     1:10.42 (36.79)     1:48.37 (37.95)     2:26.57 (38.20)
        3:06.05 (39.48)     3:44.39 (38.34)     4:23.26 (38.87)     5:02.21 (38.95)
        5:39.94 (37.73)     6:15.34 (35.40)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          6:10.17    6:17.64        
                  30.70     1:04.65 (33.95)     1:40.97 (36.32)     2:18.74 (37.77)
        2:57.60 (38.86)     3:37.05 (39.45)     4:16.57 (39.52)     4:57.82 (41.25)
        5:38.78 (40.96)     6:17.64 (38.86)                                        
 21 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              6:35.89    6:18.72        
                  33.22     1:11.56 (38.34)     1:49.77 (38.21)     2:27.42 (37.65)
        3:06.83 (39.41)     3:46.09 (39.26)     4:25.16 (39.07)     5:04.07 (38.91)
        5:42.63 (38.56)     6:18.72 (36.09)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              6:33.14    6:19.53        
                  33.44     1:11.27 (37.83)     1:50.30 (39.03)     2:29.33 (39.03)
        3:10.16 (40.83)     3:49.12 (38.96)     4:28.13 (39.01)     5:07.22 (39.09)
        5:44.85 (37.63)     6:19.53 (34.68)                                        
 23 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              6:29.60    6:20.41        
                  31.93     1:10.23 (38.30)     1:49.62 (39.39)     2:29.29 (39.67)
        3:07.85 (38.56)     3:46.35 (38.50)     4:26.38 (40.03)     5:04.68 (38.30)
        5:43.69 (39.01)     6:20.41 (36.72)                                        
 24 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              6:24.47    6:23.04        
                  32.37     1:09.70 (37.33)     1:48.24 (38.54)     2:28.34 (40.10)
        3:08.95 (40.61)     3:47.00 (38.05)     4:25.73 (38.73)     5:04.39 (38.66)
        5:44.70 (40.31)     6:23.04 (38.34)                                        
 25 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              6:33.71    6:24.94        
                  32.37     1:10.93 (38.56)     1:50.26 (39.33)     2:29.33 (39.07)
        3:08.35 (39.02)     3:48.24 (39.89)     4:29.11 (40.87)     5:09.09 (39.98)
        5:48.00 (38.91)     6:24.94 (36.94)                                        
 26 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              6:24.03    6:28.98        
                  33.93     1:11.27 (37.34)     1:51.73 (40.46)     2:31.12 (39.39)
        3:10.95 (39.83)     3:51.82 (40.87)     4:31.99 (40.17)     5:12.13 (40.14)
        5:51.96 (39.83)     6:28.98 (37.02)                                        
 27 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              6:52.10    6:31.32        
                  36.00     1:15.88 (39.88)     1:55.61 (39.73)     2:36.07 (40.46)
        3:15.52 (39.45)     3:55.56 (40.04)     4:34.25 (38.69)     5:13.62 (39.37)
        5:53.81 (40.19)     6:31.32 (37.51)                                        
 28 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:35.87        
                  35.08     1:13.32 (38.24)     1:53.65 (40.33)     2:34.14 (40.49)
        3:14.33 (40.19)     3:54.17 (39.84)     4:33.82 (39.65)     5:14.33 (40.51)
        5:55.34 (41.01)     6:35.87 (40.53)                                        
 29 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              6:32.55    6:37.73        
                  34.54     1:14.47 (39.93)     1:54.68 (40.21)     2:35.41 (40.73)
        3:15.98 (40.57)     3:57.04 (41.06)     4:38.42 (41.38)     5:19.91 (41.49)
        5:59.52 (39.61)     6:37.73 (38.21)                                        
 30 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:46.50        
                  34.41     1:13.47 (39.06)     1:55.37 (41.90)     2:37.79 (42.42)
        3:18.79 (41.00)     4:00.01 (41.22)     4:42.20 (42.19)     5:24.93 (42.73)
        6:06.02 (41.09)     6:46.50 (40.48)                                        
 31 Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD                   NT    7:45.27        
                  35.89     1:18.50 (42.61)     2:07.59 (49.09)     2:57.49 (49.90)
        3:45.15 (47.66)     4:32.69 (47.54)     5:20.48 (47.79)     6:09.20 (48.72)
      7:45.27 (1:36.07)                                                            
 -- Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              6:34.36         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            52.57      54.56         20  
                  26.63       54.56 (27.93)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            56.42      54.74         17  
                  26.59       54.74 (28.15)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR            56.42      56.55         16  
                  27.97       56.55 (28.58)                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            54.39      57.10         15  
                  27.84       57.10 (29.26)                                        
  5 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            57.13      57.42         14  
                  28.30       57.42 (29.12)                                        
  6 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR                58.58      58.47         13  
                  28.75       58.47 (29.72)                                        
  7 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR                59.50      59.70        
                  29.16       59.70 (30.54)                                        
  8 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.73    1:00.15        
                  29.44     1:00.15 (30.71)                                        
  9 Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR               1:02.32    1:01.11        
                  29.56     1:01.11 (31.55)                                        
 10 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.99    1:01.41        
                  30.00     1:01.41 (31.41)                                        
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         58.80    1:01.50        
                  29.81     1:01.50 (31.69)                                        
 12 Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR               1:02.88    1:02.22        
                  30.02     1:02.22 (32.20)                                        
 13 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            55.87    1:02.26        
                  29.85     1:02.26 (32.41)                                        
 14 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.01        
                  30.92     1:03.01 (32.09)                                        
 15 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:03.80    1:03.47        
                  30.91     1:03.47 (32.56)                                        
 16 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.33    1:03.87        
                  30.33     1:03.87 (33.54)                                        
 17 Lydon, Patrick J    15 WISC-MR              1:05.95    1:04.10        
                  31.32     1:04.10 (32.78)                                        
 18 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          1:03.62    1:04.41        
                  30.72     1:04.41 (33.69)                                        
 19 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.10    1:05.10        
                  31.04     1:05.10 (34.06)                                        
 20 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.66    1:05.21        
                  31.12     1:05.21 (34.09)                                        
 21 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.39    1:06.17        
                  31.42     1:06.17 (34.75)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:07.69    1:06.29        
                  32.00     1:06.29 (34.29)                                        
 23 Pejovic, David      16 Sailfish-MR          1:07.15    1:07.09        
                  31.66     1:07.09 (35.43)                                        
 24 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:07.82        
                  33.19     1:07.82 (34.63)                                        
 25 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              1:09.32    1:08.57        
                  33.78     1:08.57 (34.79)                                        
 26 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              1:05.53    1:09.90        
                  33.00     1:09.90 (36.90)                                        
 27 Presta, Andrew J    18 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.13        
                  34.03     1:10.13 (36.10)                                        
 28 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:09.78    1:10.95        
                  35.37     1:10.95 (35.58)                                        
 29 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:09.53    1:13.65        
                  35.43     1:13.65 (38.22)                                        
 30 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:19.10        
                  39.23     1:19.10 (39.87)                                        
 31 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.40    1:19.91        
                  39.60     1:19.91 (40.31)                                        
 32 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               1:18.33    1:23.09        
                  40.41     1:23.09 (42.68)                                        
 33 Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD              1:35.44    1:33.73        
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR              1:16.66         NS        
 -- Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          1:07.27         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:56.18    1:57.63         20  
                  28.37       57.88 (29.51)     1:27.95 (30.07)     1:57.63 (29.68)
  2 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:02.94    2:00.84         17  
                  28.42       58.99 (30.57)     1:30.64 (31.65)     2:00.84 (30.20)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    2:01.30         16  
                  28.64       58.88 (30.24)     1:30.43 (31.55)     2:01.30 (30.87)
  4 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          2:00.05    2:01.65         15  
                  28.72       58.80 (30.08)     1:30.51 (31.71)     2:01.65 (31.14)
  5 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR          2:04.09    2:02.47         14  
                  28.42       58.84 (30.42)     1:30.91 (32.07)     2:02.47 (31.56)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:59.44    2:04.05         13  
                  29.11     1:00.95 (31.84)     1:33.13 (32.18)     2:04.05 (30.92)
  7 Willard, Max        15 LIAC-MR              2:00.94    2:04.54        
                  29.95     1:01.59 (31.64)     1:33.49 (31.90)     2:04.54 (31.05)
  8 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              2:11.65    2:05.02        
                  29.91     1:01.47 (31.56)     1:33.43 (31.96)     2:05.02 (31.59)
  9 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.86    2:06.90        
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)     1:34.95 (32.78)     2:06.90 (31.95)
 10 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:06.58    2:06.96        
                  30.36     1:02.28 (31.92)     1:34.86 (32.58)     2:06.96 (32.10)
 11 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              2:10.08    2:08.82        
                  30.16     1:02.47 (32.31)     1:36.05 (33.58)     2:08.82 (32.77)
 12 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:08.91    2:09.33        
                  31.80     1:05.48 (33.68)     1:38.39 (32.91)     2:09.33 (30.94)
 13 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:12.54    2:10.86        
                  30.75     1:04.17 (33.42)     1:37.92 (33.75)     2:10.86 (32.94)
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              2:12.31    2:12.71        
                  30.92     1:04.34 (33.42)     1:39.21 (34.87)     2:12.71 (33.50)
 15 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:13.62        
                  31.11     1:04.48 (33.37)     1:39.37 (34.89)     2:13.62 (34.25)
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.08    2:14.08        
                  31.80     1:06.07 (34.27)     1:40.20 (34.13)     2:14.08 (33.88)
 17 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:14.69        
                  30.31     1:03.05 (32.74)     1:39.36 (36.31)     2:14.69 (35.33)
 18 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:12.48    2:15.39        
                  31.70     1:06.11 (34.41)     1:41.31 (35.20)     2:15.39 (34.08)
 19 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              2:17.40    2:15.59        
                  32.42     1:06.36 (33.94)     1:41.50 (35.14)     2:15.59 (34.09)
 20 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.49    2:15.83        
                  31.58     1:06.03 (34.45)     1:41.66 (35.63)     2:15.83 (34.17)
 21 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              2:17.87    2:17.77        
                  33.37     1:08.30 (34.93)     1:43.45 (35.15)     2:17.77 (34.32)
 22 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.96        
                  33.17     1:08.35 (35.18)     1:44.03 (35.68)     2:17.96 (33.93)
 23 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.53    2:20.36        
                  33.33     1:08.87 (35.54)     1:44.67 (35.80)     2:20.36 (35.69)
 24 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.58    2:22.24        
                  32.96     1:08.86 (35.90)     1:46.10 (37.24)     2:22.24 (36.14)
 25 Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR               2:20.88    2:22.92        
                  32.65     1:08.21 (35.56)     1:46.16 (37.95)     2:22.92 (36.76)
 26 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.98    2:23.26        
                  31.66     1:07.20 (35.54)     1:44.63 (37.43)     2:23.26 (38.63)
 27 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          2:26.46    2:24.31        
                  32.94     1:09.21 (36.27)     1:46.27 (37.06)     2:24.31 (38.04)
 28 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:27.74    2:25.23        
                  33.88     1:11.76 (37.88)     1:49.50 (37.74)     2:25.23 (35.73)
 29 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.97    2:25.40        
                  32.34     1:09.44 (37.10)     1:48.59 (39.15)     2:25.40 (36.81)
 30 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:28.57    2:29.46        
                  35.28     1:13.51 (38.23)     1:52.54 (39.03)     2:29.46 (36.92)
 31 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:26.87    2:33.15        
                  35.17     1:13.37 (38.20)     1:53.40 (40.03)     2:33.15 (39.75)
 32 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          2:21.09    2:34.93        
                  34.90     1:13.82 (38.92)     1:55.27 (41.45)     2:34.93 (39.66)
 33 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:45.92    2:36.63        
                  38.40     1:18.12 (39.72)     1:58.03 (39.91)     2:36.63 (38.60)
 34 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.02    2:48.71        
                  39.85     1:22.05 (42.20)     2:05.79 (43.74)     2:48.71 (42.92)
 35 Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:13.07        
                                                    2:23.70 ( )     3:13.07 (49.37)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.69    1:00.80         20  
                  28.44     1:00.80 (32.36)                                        
  2 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:01.14         17  
                  29.30     1:01.14 (31.84)                                        
  3 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:03.71         16  
                  29.74     1:03.71 (33.97)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:03.96         15  
                  30.46     1:03.96 (33.50)                                        
  5 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               1:05.53    1:05.63         14  
                  30.15     1:05.63 (35.48)                                        
  6 Pejovic, David      16 Sailfish-MR          1:05.59    1:07.33         13  
                  31.19     1:07.33 (36.14)                                        
  7 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:05.47    1:07.88        
                  31.95     1:07.88 (35.93)                                        
  8 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.00    1:08.28        
                  31.31     1:08.28 (36.97)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:08.50        
                  31.74     1:08.50 (36.76)                                        
 10 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:08.94        
                  32.56     1:08.94 (36.38)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.78    1:09.35        
                  32.89     1:09.35 (36.46)                                        
 12 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.23        
                  33.26     1:11.23 (37.97)                                        
 13 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.47    1:11.61        
                  32.46     1:11.61 (39.15)                                        
 14 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              1:10.07    1:11.90        
                  33.49     1:11.90 (38.41)                                        
 15 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:12.58    1:12.31        
                  34.62     1:12.31 (37.69)                                        
 16 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.73        
                  34.27     1:12.73 (38.46)                                        
 17 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.29    1:13.37        
                  34.39     1:13.37 (38.98)                                        
 18 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.45    1:13.56        
                  34.69     1:13.56 (38.87)                                        
 19 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:12.54    1:14.04        
                  34.88     1:14.04 (39.16)                                        
 20 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.35    1:14.21        
                  35.00     1:14.21 (39.21)                                        
 21 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:16.83    1:14.53        
                  34.93     1:14.53 (39.60)                                        
 22 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:14.78        
                  36.18     1:14.78 (38.60)                                        
 23 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:20.30    1:15.39        
                  35.92     1:15.39 (39.47)                                        
 24 Presta, Andrew J    18 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:15.46        
                  37.14     1:15.46 (38.32)                                        
 25 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          1:13.21    1:17.20        
                  36.28     1:17.20 (40.92)                                        
 26 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:17.25        
                  35.89     1:17.25 (41.36)                                        
 27 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          1:14.11    1:17.75        
                  36.86     1:17.75 (40.89)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:17.26    1:18.69        
                  37.49     1:18.69 (41.20)                                        
 29 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              1:26.00    1:19.64        
                  37.51     1:19.64 (42.13)                                        
 30 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:20.49        
                  37.62     1:20.49 (42.87)                                        
 31 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:18.80    1:21.57        
                  38.83     1:21.57 (42.74)                                        
 32 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:22.41    1:23.32        
                  41.36     1:23.32 (41.96)                                        
 33 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.85    1:25.95        
                  40.18     1:25.95 (45.77)                                        
 -- Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              1:12.79         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  33.66          DQ (38.27)                                        
 -- Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD              2:12.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  59.14        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:11.84    2:11.88         20  
                  29.68     1:03.19 (33.51)     1:37.35 (34.16)     2:11.88 (34.53)
  2 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               2:24.46    2:27.72         17  
                  31.09     1:06.64 (35.55)     1:45.78 (39.14)     2:27.72 (41.94)
  3 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          2:28.90    2:30.32         16  
                  34.16     1:13.07 (38.91)     1:51.48 (38.41)     2:30.32 (38.84)
  4 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:33.02         15  
                  33.80     1:12.76 (38.96)     1:53.79 (41.03)     2:33.02 (39.23)
  5 Pejovic, David      16 Sailfish-MR          2:29.32    2:33.92         14  
                  33.13     1:11.26 (38.13)     1:52.87 (41.61)     2:33.92 (41.05)
  6 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:25.87    2:34.66         13  
                  33.32     1:11.55 (38.23)     1:52.13 (40.58)     2:34.66 (42.53)
  7 Goralski, Peter J   15 BBSC-MR              2:38.22    2:37.11        
                  34.77     1:14.78 (40.01)     1:55.45 (40.67)     2:37.11 (41.66)
  8 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              2:31.49    2:37.61        
                  33.99     1:13.83 (39.84)     1:55.95 (42.12)     2:37.61 (41.66)
  9 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.23    2:40.59        
                  34.35     1:16.06 (41.71)     1:59.10 (43.04)     2:40.59 (41.49)
 10 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.19    2:41.84        
                  35.45     1:15.70 (40.25)     1:58.46 (42.76)     2:41.84 (43.38)
 11 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:43.90    2:46.99        
                  38.73     1:20.59 (41.86)     2:04.33 (43.74)     2:46.99 (42.66)
 12 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:49.97    2:54.62        
                  38.93     1:23.03 (44.10)     2:10.37 (47.34)     2:54.62 (44.25)
 13 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:52.43    2:57.11        
                  39.80     1:27.75 (47.95)     2:13.88 (46.13)     2:57.11 (43.23)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR            53.39      53.41         20  
                  24.54       53.41 (28.87)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            54.71      54.46         17  
                  25.63       54.46 (28.83)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            52.90      55.08         16  
                  26.08       55.08 (29.00)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            54.15      55.71         15  
                  26.28       55.71 (29.43)                                        
  5 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            54.99      55.72         14  
                  25.71       55.72 (30.01)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            54.67      56.06         13  
                  26.36       56.06 (29.70)                                        
  7 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                56.36      57.14        
                  26.64       57.14 (30.50)                                        
  8 Goralski, Sean T    17 BBSC-MR                54.47      57.65        
                  27.94       57.65 (29.71)                                        
  9 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR      56.61      57.86        
                  26.70       57.86 (31.16)                                        
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            56.57      58.01        
                  26.97       58.01 (31.04)                                        
 11 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                57.15      58.13        
                  26.61       58.13 (31.52)                                        
 12 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            55.30      58.87        
                  27.03       58.87 (31.84)                                        
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:01.54      59.72        
                  28.33       59.72 (31.39)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR            58.63    1:00.26        
                  28.42     1:00.26 (31.84)                                        
 15 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.51        
                  28.19     1:00.51 (32.32)                                        
 16 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.53        
                  28.72     1:01.53 (32.81)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.94    1:02.70        
                  29.71     1:02.70 (32.99)                                        
 18 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.02    1:02.96        
                  29.23     1:02.96 (33.73)                                        
 19 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 BASC-MR              1:04.33    1:03.18        
                  28.05     1:03.18 (35.13)                                        
 20 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:01.31    1:03.36        
                  29.55     1:03.36 (33.81)                                        
 21 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.13    1:03.58        
                  28.43     1:03.58 (35.15)                                        
 22 Clark, Alfred B     18 NFS-MR               1:02.26    1:03.64        
                  28.89     1:03.64 (34.75)                                        
 23 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:03.78        
                  29.72     1:03.78 (34.06)                                        
 24 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.22    1:04.30        
                  29.92     1:04.30 (34.38)                                        
 25 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          1:06.82    1:04.99        
                  29.63     1:04.99 (35.36)                                        
 26 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              1:06.03    1:05.34        
                  29.42     1:05.34 (35.92)                                        
 27 Presta, Andrew J    18 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.62        
                  30.06     1:06.62 (36.56)                                        
 28 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          1:05.96    1:06.96        
                  30.28     1:06.96 (36.68)                                        
 29 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:07.50        
                  31.58     1:07.50 (35.92)                                        
 30 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.54    1:07.82        
                  31.42     1:07.82 (36.40)                                        
 31 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.41    1:09.31        
                  30.16     1:09.31 (39.15)                                        
 32 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.61    1:10.67        
                  32.22     1:10.67 (38.45)                                        
 33 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:14.31        
                  34.22     1:14.31 (40.09)                                        
 34 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.89        
                  33.43     1:14.89 (41.46)                                        
 35 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.43    1:16.69        
                  35.26     1:16.69 (41.43)                                        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J    15 WISC-MR              1:04.59         NS        
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR              1:16.31         NS        
 -- Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR                57.38         NS        
 -- Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          1:14.91         NS        
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR              1:10.48         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:54.18    1:57.38 ZQ      20  
                  26.40       55.84 (29.44)     1:26.46 (30.62)     1:57.38 (30.92)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:59.21    1:58.88 ZQ      17  
                  26.45       56.68 (30.23)     1:27.86 (31.18)     1:58.88 (31.02)
  3 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:59.59 ZQ      16  
                  27.11       57.10 (29.99)     1:27.56 (30.46)     1:59.59 (32.03)
  4 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:58.71    2:02.11 ZQ      15  
                  27.03       58.14 (31.11)     1:29.64 (31.50)     2:02.11 (32.47)
  5 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:58.98    2:02.31 ZQ      14  
                  27.34       58.22 (30.88)     1:30.08 (31.86)     2:02.31 (32.23)
  6 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    2:04.75 ZQ      13  
                  27.77       59.89 (32.12)     1:32.38 (32.49)     2:04.75 (32.37)
  7 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:06.35    2:06.87 ZQ     
                  27.61       59.50 (31.89)     1:32.62 (33.12)     2:06.87 (34.25)
  8 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    2:07.05 ZQ     
                  28.60     1:02.19 (33.59)     1:35.55 (33.36)     2:07.05 (31.50)
  9 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:05.55    2:08.29 ZQ     
                  27.77     1:00.54 (32.77)     1:34.44 (33.90)     2:08.29 (33.85)
 10 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:07.57    2:08.82 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:00.78 (32.37)     1:34.87 (34.09)     2:08.82 (33.95)
 11 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              2:09.12    2:09.58 ZQ     
                  28.26     1:01.85 (33.59)     1:36.77 (34.92)     2:09.58 (32.81)
 12 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR              2:14.21    2:10.99 ZQ     
                  28.10     1:01.77 (33.67)     1:36.00 (34.23)     2:10.99 (34.99)
 13 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:12.79    2:12.31        
                  29.28     1:02.65 (33.37)     1:37.02 (34.37)     2:12.31 (35.29)
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:16.79    2:17.10        
                  29.87     1:04.27 (34.40)     1:40.69 (36.42)     2:17.10 (36.41)
 15 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 BASC-MR              2:26.65    2:18.51        
                  29.64     1:04.82 (35.18)     1:41.46 (36.64)     2:18.51 (37.05)
 16 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:41.34    2:39.23        
                  33.05     1:14.59 (41.54)     1:56.16 (41.57)     2:39.23 (43.07)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:57.21    1:58.38 ZQ      20  
                  26.16       55.79 (29.63)     1:30.32 (34.53)     1:58.38 (28.06)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:58.25    1:59.13 ZQ      17  
                  26.14       56.26 (30.12)     1:31.64 (35.38)     1:59.13 (27.49)
  3 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:57.90    2:00.06 ZQ      16  
                  26.13       56.83 (30.70)     1:31.89 (35.06)     2:00.06 (28.17)
  4 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR          1:59.78    2:00.08 ZQ      15  
                  25.46       55.49 (30.03)     1:31.77 (36.28)     2:00.08 (28.31)
  5 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:01.09    2:00.38 ZQ      14  
                  26.50       57.04 (30.54)     1:32.20 (35.16)     2:00.38 (28.18)
  6 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:04.02    2:01.20 ZQ      13  
                  26.20       56.72 (30.52)     1:32.68 (35.96)     2:01.20 (28.52)
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:03.47    2:02.32 ZQ     
                  25.86       57.85 (31.99)     1:34.70 (36.85)     2:02.32 (27.62)
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:59.85    2:02.54 ZQ     
                  26.15       56.54 (30.39)     1:33.54 (37.00)     2:02.54 (29.00)
  9 Willard, Max        15 LIAC-MR              2:08.24    2:05.48        
                  28.19       59.90 (31.71)     1:37.93 (38.03)     2:05.48 (27.55)
 10 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:01.26    2:06.41        
                  26.82     1:00.80 (33.98)     1:36.33 (35.53)     2:06.41 (30.08)
 11 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          2:02.75    2:07.67        
                  26.85       58.26 (31.41)     1:37.32 (39.06)     2:07.67 (30.35)
 12 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:05.99    2:07.69        
                  26.52       59.01 (32.49)     1:36.60 (37.59)     2:07.69 (31.09)
 13 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:02.50    2:08.55        
                  28.18     1:01.36 (33.18)     1:40.06 (38.70)     2:08.55 (28.49)
 14 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR              2:10.12    2:09.82        
                  26.98       59.85 (32.87)     1:40.47 (40.62)     2:09.82 (29.35)
 15 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:10.32        
                  28.14     1:00.36 (32.22)     1:41.51 (41.15)     2:10.32 (28.81)
 16 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              2:11.26    2:11.36        
                  28.17     1:02.57 (34.40)     1:42.45 (39.88)     2:11.36 (28.91)
 17 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              2:04.06    2:12.07        
                  27.93     1:03.97 (36.04)     1:40.13 (36.16)     2:12.07 (31.94)
 18 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.30    2:16.97        
                  27.90     1:03.03 (35.13)     1:44.51 (41.48)     2:16.97 (32.46)
 19 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:17.85    2:17.02        
                  28.59     1:02.62 (34.03)     1:48.46 (45.84)     2:17.02 (28.56)
 20 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               2:10.82    2:17.17        
                  27.63     1:05.38 (37.75)     1:44.08 (38.70)     2:17.17 (33.09)
 21 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 BASC-MR              2:22.66    2:18.51        
                  28.09     1:03.73 (35.64)     1:46.47 (42.74)     2:18.51 (32.04)
 22 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          2:15.48    2:19.37        
                  31.09     1:05.07 (33.98)     1:46.17 (41.10)     2:19.37 (33.20)
 23 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:17.64    2:20.45        
                  31.32     1:06.03 (34.71)     1:48.51 (42.48)     2:20.45 (31.94)
 24 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20    2:21.16        
                  28.00     1:02.11 (34.11)     1:47.77 (45.66)     2:21.16 (33.39)
 25 Lydon, Patrick J    15 WISC-MR              2:25.14    2:23.93        
                  28.66     1:05.37 (36.71)     1:50.72 (45.35)     2:23.93 (33.21)
 26 Presta, Andrew J    18 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:25.56        
                  29.72     1:06.42 (36.70)     1:52.01 (45.59)     2:25.56 (33.55)
 27 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:24.24    2:27.03        
                  33.52     1:12.59 (39.07)     1:52.85 (40.26)     2:27.03 (34.18)
 28 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              2:31.85    2:27.92        
                  32.62     1:10.84 (38.22)     1:54.84 (44.00)     2:27.92 (33.08)
 29 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.50    2:28.93        
                  31.68     1:11.58 (39.90)     1:55.37 (43.79)     2:28.93 (33.56)
 30 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          2:27.69    2:29.36        
                  30.68     1:09.94 (39.26)     1:56.50 (46.56)     2:29.36 (32.86)
 31 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.25    2:29.76        
                  30.58     1:11.40 (40.82)     1:55.49 (44.09)     2:29.76 (34.27)
 32 Clark, Alfred B     18 NFS-MR               2:22.49    2:30.61        
                  29.11     1:08.99 (39.88)     1:54.49 (45.50)     2:30.61 (36.12)
 33 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              2:35.68    2:30.63        
                  33.76     1:14.69 (40.93)     1:55.62 (40.93)     2:30.63 (35.01)
 34 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:32.94    2:34.60        
                  36.29     1:16.42 (40.13)     2:00.60 (44.18)     2:34.60 (34.00)
 35 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:38.96    2:35.44        
                  33.70     1:14.01 (40.31)     1:59.03 (45.02)     2:35.44 (36.41)
 36 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:25.68    2:35.90        
                  33.62     1:12.84 (39.22)     2:00.57 (47.73)     2:35.90 (35.33)
 37 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:48.58    2:36.12        
                  32.64     1:10.69 (38.05)     2:04.28 (53.59)     2:36.12 (31.84)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:32.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          4:23.28    4:17.43 ZQ      20  
                  26.39       56.18 (29.79)     1:30.69 (34.51)     2:04.45 (33.76)
        2:42.28 (37.83)     3:20.13 (37.85)     3:49.34 (29.21)     4:17.43 (28.09)
  2 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          4:18.53    4:18.97 ZQ      17  
                  27.68       59.64 (31.96)     1:32.59 (32.95)     2:06.00 (33.41)
        2:42.24 (36.24)     3:19.49 (37.25)     3:49.68 (30.19)     4:18.97 (29.29)
  3 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR          4:36.93    4:26.62 ZQ      16  
                  26.33       57.41 (31.08)     1:31.48 (34.07)     2:04.40 (32.92)
        2:43.08 (38.68)     3:23.27 (40.19)     3:55.27 (32.00)     4:26.62 (31.35)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          4:25.88    4:28.41 ZQ      15  
                  28.24     1:01.57 (33.33)     1:35.57 (34.00)     2:08.87 (33.30)
        2:48.06 (39.19)     3:27.46 (39.40)     3:58.86 (31.40)     4:28.41 (29.55)
  5 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          4:11.18    4:30.90 ZQ      14  
                  27.61     1:00.47 (32.86)     1:33.88 (33.41)     2:07.13 (33.25)
        2:45.62 (38.49)     3:23.50 (37.88)     3:57.58 (34.08)     4:30.90 (33.32)
  6 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              4:36.76    4:42.60         13  
                  28.44     1:00.79 (32.35)     1:36.29 (35.50)     2:11.03 (34.74)
        2:52.67 (41.64)     3:34.76 (42.09)     4:09.13 (34.37)     4:42.60 (33.47)
  7 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              5:04.88    4:44.54        
                  29.67     1:04.79 (35.12)     1:42.37 (37.58)     2:19.23 (36.86)
        2:58.87 (39.64)     3:39.78 (40.91)     4:13.03 (33.25)     4:44.54 (31.51)
  8 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              5:08.24    4:44.68        
                  31.03     1:07.83 (36.80)     1:43.92 (36.09)     2:18.43 (34.51)
        2:59.12 (40.69)     3:39.28 (40.16)     4:12.92 (33.64)     4:44.68 (31.76)
  9 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              4:57.50    4:49.31        
                  30.62     1:06.27 (35.65)     1:44.12 (37.85)     2:23.00 (38.88)
        3:04.80 (41.80)     3:47.05 (42.25)     4:18.24 (31.19)     4:49.31 (31.07)
 10 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               4:52.23    4:52.22        
                  27.64     1:01.42 (33.78)     1:40.99 (39.57)     2:20.31 (39.32)
        2:59.91 (39.60)     3:42.27 (42.36)     4:17.66 (35.39)     4:52.22 (34.56)
 11 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              4:53.67    4:53.15        
                  32.00     1:08.79 (36.79)     1:46.74 (37.95)     2:23.89 (37.15)
        3:04.71 (40.82)     3:46.63 (41.92)     4:20.53 (33.90)     4:53.15 (32.62)
 12 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    4:54.47        
                  31.16     1:06.99 (35.83)     1:44.85 (37.86)     2:21.53 (36.68)
        3:02.18 (40.65)     3:44.22 (42.04)     4:20.34 (36.12)     4:54.47 (34.13)
 13 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              5:05.05    4:56.54        
                  31.72     1:09.45 (37.73)     1:46.25 (36.80)     2:22.36 (36.11)
        3:06.37 (44.01)     3:51.10 (44.73)     4:24.04 (32.94)     4:56.54 (32.50)
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              5:11.75    4:57.61        
                                1:10.18 ( )     1:49.95 (39.77)     2:30.39 (40.44)
        3:10.41 (40.02)     3:52.27 (41.86)     4:25.49 (33.22)     4:57.61 (32.12)
 15 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              5:08.78    4:58.21        
                  29.37     1:05.00 (35.63)     1:44.33 (39.33)     2:23.52 (39.19)
        3:05.82 (42.30)     3:48.30 (42.48)     4:25.01 (36.71)     4:58.21 (33.20)
 16 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:09.69    5:00.08        
                  29.60     1:06.17 (36.57)     1:44.90 (38.73)     2:23.34 (38.44)
        3:07.47 (44.13)     3:50.85 (43.38)     4:26.39 (35.54)     5:00.08 (33.69)
 17 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    5:02.58    5:02.21        
                  29.68     1:05.64 (35.96)     1:44.35 (38.71)     2:23.34 (38.99)
        3:06.75 (43.41)     3:51.69 (44.94)     4:27.03 (35.34)     5:02.21 (35.18)
 18 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              5:09.66    5:05.07        
                  32.39     1:10.10 (37.71)     1:48.49 (38.39)     2:26.05 (37.56)
        3:11.91 (45.86)     3:58.71 (46.80)     4:31.89 (33.18)     5:05.07 (33.18)
 19 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:08.44        
                  33.46     1:13.30 (39.84)     1:52.33 (39.03)     2:31.05 (38.72)
        3:17.34 (46.29)     4:02.76 (45.42)     4:35.89 (33.13)     5:08.44 (32.55)
 20 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          5:11.74    5:09.89        
                  31.86     1:10.48 (38.62)     1:52.28 (41.80)     2:32.43 (40.15)
        3:14.59 (42.16)     3:58.16 (43.57)     4:34.78 (36.62)     5:09.89 (35.11)
 21 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:02.16    5:11.55        
                  28.88     1:05.38 (36.50)     1:45.43 (40.05)     2:25.72 (40.29)
        3:14.53 (48.81)     4:03.19 (48.66)     4:37.37 (34.18)     5:11.55 (34.18)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              5:32.00    5:14.75        
                  32.89     1:13.84 (40.95)     1:54.41 (40.57)     2:34.20 (39.79)
        3:20.30 (46.10)     4:07.39 (47.09)     4:41.93 (34.54)     5:14.75 (32.82)
 23 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              5:15.63    5:15.13        
                  35.26     1:16.12 (40.86)     1:54.51 (38.39)     2:33.68 (39.17)
        3:20.03 (46.35)     4:06.49 (46.46)     4:41.77 (35.28)     5:15.13 (33.36)
 24 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:08.33    5:18.38        
                  30.74     1:08.35 (37.61)     1:51.22 (42.87)     2:35.33 (44.11)
        3:19.13 (43.80)     4:04.67 (45.54)     4:42.86 (38.19)     5:18.38 (35.52)
 -- Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          4:44.04         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:31.01    1:30.09        
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 15              2) Zhang, Aron 16                 
     3) WU, Kevin Z 15                  4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  22.55       44.75 (22.20)     1:07.66 (22.91)     1:30.09 (22.43)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:35.52        
     1) Russell, Darian Z 30            2) Henry, Travis J 16             
     3) Clark, Alfred B 18              4) Cato, Camren A 16              
                  23.96       48.46 (24.50)     1:13.25 (24.79)     1:35.52 (22.27)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:35.10    1:35.99        
     1) Duarte, Pedro D 15              2) Giannotti, Michael A 15        
     3) Spinella, Conor S 15            4) Khanas, Yaroslav 16            
                  24.73       49.11 (24.38)     1:13.06 (23.95)     1:35.99 (22.93)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:37.71    1:36.48        
     1) Klein, Simon 18                 2) Wong, Aaron 15                 
     3) Sidoti, Daniel J 16             4) Buckland, Grant A 16           
                  23.61       48.94 (25.33)     1:14.51 (25.57)     1:36.48 (21.97)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:40.73    1:38.87        
     1) Goralski, Sean T 17             2) Ballon, Juan R 17              
     3) Yurman, Eric P 16               4) Theophilidis, Gerard A 17      
                  25.27       51.89 (26.62)     1:16.60 (24.71)     1:38.87 (22.27)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:39.86    1:39.23        
     1) Wendland, Brian A 15            2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 15         
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 15           4) Chan, Brendan K 17             
                  25.62       50.30 (24.68)     1:14.97 (24.67)     1:39.23 (24.26)
  7 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:40.55    1:39.56        
     1) Simkin, Leo 14                  2) Semak, Bogdan 15               
     3) Adayev, Daniel 14               4) Hassan, Ibrahen 14             
                  26.09       50.87 (24.78)     1:15.81 (24.94)     1:39.56 (23.75)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:38.55    1:41.70        
     1) Lydon, Patrick J 15             2) Linder, Daniel 16              
     3) Sidor, Stephen J 17             4) Whalen, Chris 15               
                  25.33       51.14 (25.81)     1:17.58 (26.44)     1:41.70 (24.12)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    1:42.94        
     1) Bracey, Devin 14                2) Bailey, Nicholas X 14          
     3) Clarke, Shaheem A 15            4) Buissereth, Aaron M 16         
                  26.79       52.33 (25.54)     1:19.15 (26.82)     1:42.94 (23.79)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:43.24    1:44.05        
     1) Hwang, Gavin 15                 2) Rotolo, John M 16              
     3) Macaluso, Thomas g 15           4) Presta, Andrew J 18            
                  26.49       51.77 (25.28)     1:19.10 (27.33)     1:44.05 (24.95)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:40.09    1:48.20        
     1) Young, Chaz N 15                2) Guzman, Anthony L 14           
     3) Sanchez, Ryan 16                4) Encarnacion, Bryan 15          
                  28.04       54.99 (26.95)     1:21.80 (26.81)     1:48.20 (26.40)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:34.51         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pak, Richard 17                 2) Guo, Andrew 16                 
     3) Lin, Alex 16                    4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
                  23.36       47.24 (23.88)     1:10.45 (23.21)          DQ (23.79)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.84    1:40.85        
     1) Lin, Alex 16                    2) WU, Kevin Z 15                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  26.04       53.66 (27.62)     1:18.34 (24.68)     1:40.85 (22.51)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.97    1:44.22        
     1) Willard, Max 15                 2) Hall, Delaney W 16             
     3) Towers, Zachary D 15            4) Khanas, Yaroslav 16            
                  27.70       57.70 (30.00)     1:21.78 (24.08)     1:44.22 (22.44)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:48.07    1:46.04        
     1) Guo, Andrew 16                  2) Zhang, Aron 16                 
     3) Pak, Richard 17                 4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
                  28.66       58.08 (29.42)     1:22.87 (24.79)     1:46.04 (23.17)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:03.18    1:47.86        
     1) Henry, Travis J 16              2) Buissereth, Aaron M 16         
     3) Clark, Alfred B 18              4) Cato, Camren A 16              
                  28.66       58.48 (29.82)     1:25.68 (27.20)     1:47.86 (22.18)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.24    1:48.55        
     1) Wendland, Brian A 15            2) Giannotti, Michael A 15        
     3) Chan, Brendan K 17              4) Duarte, Pedro D 15             
                  28.49       58.61 (30.12)     1:24.27 (25.66)     1:48.55 (24.28)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:53.60    1:50.27        
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 16             2) Klein, Simon 18                
     3) Macaluso, James T 15            4) Buckland, Grant A 16           
                  32.54       59.83 (27.29)     1:27.51 (27.68)     1:50.27 (22.76)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:09.04    1:52.50        
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey L 15           2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 15         
     3) Spinella, Conor S 15            4) Rotolo, John M 16              
                  29.25       59.31 (30.06)     1:27.15 (27.84)     1:52.50 (25.35)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:47.88    1:52.72        
     1) Whalen, Chris 15                2) Linder, Daniel 16              
     3) Chernik, Noah 14                4) Lydon, Patrick J 15            
                  30.91     1:02.61 (31.70)     1:28.61 (26.00)     1:52.72 (24.11)
  9 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:56.08    1:55.40        
     1) Adayev, Daniel 14               2) Strizhak, Joseph E 12          
     3) Saidmuratov, Faruk 16           4) Semak, Bogdan 15               
                  29.32     1:03.34 (34.02)     1:30.60 (27.26)     1:55.40 (24.80)
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:53.59    1:59.07        
     1) Yurman, Eric P 16               2) Hotaling, Jack 15              
     3) Marsiello, Patrick J 14         4) Theophilidis, Gerard A 17      
                  27.33     1:04.46 (37.13)     1:36.51 (32.05)     1:59.07 (22.56)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:48.09    2:01.29        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 16                2) Guzman, Anthony L 14           
     3) Encarnacion, Bryan 15           4) Young, Chaz N 15               
                  30.77     1:05.29 (34.52)     1:33.97 (28.68)     2:01.29 (27.32)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT         DQ        
                  34.79     1:06.94 (32.15)     1:33.76 (26.82)          DQ (27.59)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT         DQ        
                  49.33     1:10.46 (21.13)     1:39.05 (28.59)          DQ (21.85)