Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/20/2013 05:03 PM
        2013 MR BGNW Marlins Mid-January Meet - 1/19/2013 to 1/20/2013         
                         Sanction #: 130108 - 130153-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.64  11/10/2007 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.20      40.58        
  2 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.96      41.95        
  3 McLaughlin, Faith B        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.09      41.99        
  4 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.23      42.62        
  5 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.74      43.08        
  6 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.48      45.32        
  7 Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.99      46.02        
  8 Kahn, Sophia A             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.16      46.22        
  9 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.32        
 10 Beicke, Jordan G           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.08      51.75        
 11 Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.52      52.09        
 12 Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.36      52.86        
 13 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR                47.23      57.77        
 14 Tuncoglu, Sophie           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.18      57.95        
 15 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.50    1:05.71        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR                40.24         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.44   1/14/2012 Luisa Nierhoff, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.59      20.90        
  2 Kahn, Sophia A             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.27      21.75        
  3 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.17      22.79        
  4 Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.82      23.38        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  25.19      24.16        
  6 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                  30.00      24.39        
  7 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76      24.49        
  8 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR                25.23      25.71        
  9 Beicke, Jordan G           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.79      25.72        
 10 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR                25.77      28.36        
 11 Tuncoglu, Sophie           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.03      29.82        
 12 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.94      30.72        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR                21.71         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.37  11/14/2009 Emmeline I Berridge, Badger                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.93      22.40        
  2 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.90      25.02        
  3 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  25.66      25.61        
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.40      26.64        
  5 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.01      26.77        
  6 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.04      27.84        
  7 Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      28.31        
  8 Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      28.72        
  9 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR                32.75      32.44        
 10 Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.96      32.96        
 -- Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR                29.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.76  11/18/2006 Cate J Sawkins, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.07      20.32        
  2 Kahn, Sophia A             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.86      22.13        
  3 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.56      22.85        
  4 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.68      24.27        
  5 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                  35.00      24.45        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  26.73      24.72        
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.23      25.99        
  8 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR                29.32      26.20        
  9 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR                28.35      27.97        
 10 Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.17      29.21        
 11 Beicke, Jordan G           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.93        
 12 Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.76      30.61        
 -- Tuncoglu, Sophie           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR                23.14         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95   3/31/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                           
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.63    1:09.12#JO     
                  33.28     1:09.12 (35.84)                                        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR              1:26.62    1:24.71        
                  37.78     1:24.71 (46.93)                                        
  3 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                1:36.03    1:26.09        
                  41.09     1:26.09 (45.00)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Kate            8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:31.51        
                  44.19     1:31.51 (47.32)                                        
  5 Antman, Sabrina L          8 PATS-MR              2:03.44    1:31.59        
                  44.46     1:31.59 (47.13)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:32.56        
                  43.25     1:32.56 (49.31)                                        
  7 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:32.90        
                  42.54     1:32.90 (50.36)                                        
  8 Smith, Lexi K              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.24    1:34.30        
                  41.70     1:34.30 (52.60)                                        
  9 Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:35.97        
                  43.87     1:35.97 (52.10)                                        
 10 Barthelmes, Julia          8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:36.19        
                  42.74     1:36.19 (53.45)                                        
 11 Magee, Reed E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.70        
                  46.01     1:40.70 (54.69)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:41.44        
                  45.69     1:41.44 (55.75)                                        
 13 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR              1:47.38    1:44.95        
                  48.94     1:44.95 (56.01)                                        
 14 O'Callaghan, Shauna        8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:46.52        
                  48.85     1:46.52 (57.67)                                        
 15 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:47.73        
                  47.52   1:47.73 (1:00.21)                                        
 16 Edelman, Drew              8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    1:48.74        
                  49.81     1:48.74 (58.93)                                        
 17 Kelly, Katie               8 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    1:59.77        
                  56.84   1:59.77 (1:02.93)                                        
 18 Hulme, Katie E             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.81    2:01.48        
                  53.32   2:01.48 (1:08.16)                                        
 19 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.32    2:07.99        
                  59.91   2:07.99 (1:08.08)                                        
 -- Lubin, Della R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.13    4/1/2001 Ali Polhill, BGNW Marlins                    
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      38.15 SILV   
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                40.56      43.44        
  3 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR                49.54      43.74        
  4 MacDonald, Kate            8 CFJV-MR                46.57      46.51        
  5 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  47.94      46.66        
  6 Antman, Sabrina L          8 PATS-MR                52.77      46.80        
  7 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.91      47.41        
  8 Magee, Reed E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.11      48.73        
  9 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      8 IA-MR                  52.38      49.65        
 10 Smith, Lexi K              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.83      49.72        
 11 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.89        
 12 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.01      51.12        
 13 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                1:02.00      53.38        
 14 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR              1:00.40      54.50        
 15 Hulme, Katie E             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.15      56.21        
 16 Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR                54.18      57.31        
 17 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.64      58.79        
 18 Kelly, Katie               8 CFJV-MR                57.96      58.81        
 -- Lubin, Della R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.84         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.50   11/8/2008 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      43.33 SILV   
  2 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      48.79        
  3 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR                59.30      51.72        
  4 Antman, Sabrina L          8 PATS-MR              1:03.34      55.05        
  5 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.75      56.33        
  6 Hulme, Katie E             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.05      59.14        
  7 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                1:05.73    1:00.32        
  8 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                56.53    1:00.84        
  9 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      8 IA-MR                1:03.10    1:05.84        
 10 Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR              1:05.32    1:07.06        
 11 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:08.70        
 12 Kelly, Katie               8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:10.17        
 13 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.71    1:10.66        
 -- Smith, Lexi K              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- O'Callaghan, Shauna        8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Magee, Reed E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lubin, Della R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.60    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                             
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.29      36.14 SILV   
  2 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR                53.48      44.30        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.51      44.87        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                42.29      46.74        
  5 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      49.24        
  6 Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      53.50        
  7 Smith, Lexi K              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.23      54.21        
  8 Barthelmes, Julia          8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      59.46        
  9 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                55.79      59.78        
 10 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                1:08.03    1:02.11        
 11 Hulme, Katie E             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:08.90        
 -- Edelman, Drew              8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Callaghan, Shauna        8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- MacDonald, Kate            8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:21.19   1/19/2008 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR              1:30.16    1:36.42        
                  43.20     1:36.42 (53.22)                                        
  2 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                1:51.80    1:37.74        
                  47.84     1:37.74 (49.90)                                        
  3 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.26    1:41.57        
                  48.30     1:41.57 (53.27)                                        
  4 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.85    1:45.41        
                  48.36     1:45.41 (57.05)                                        
  5 Antman, Sabrina L          8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:46.71        
                1:46.81         1:46.71 ( )                                        
  6 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.38    1:47.69        
                  47.30   1:47.69 (1:00.39)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                1:58.52    1:56.50        
                  55.19   1:56.50 (1:01.31)                                        
  8 Magee, Reed E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.99    1:57.89        
                  54.36   1:57.89 (1:03.53)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.14    2:01.77        
                  57.00   2:01.77 (1:04.77)                                        
 10 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      8 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:05.45        
                  59.17   2:05.45 (1:06.28)                                        
 11 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:08.68        
                  57.91   2:08.68 (1:10.77)                                        
 12 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.77    2:10.31        
                  56.43   2:10.31 (1:13.88)                                        
 13 Edelman, Drew              8 CFJV-MR              2:09.11    2:16.25        
                1:05.36   2:16.25 (1:10.89)                                        
 14 Beicke, Jordan G           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:16.60        
                1:09.29   2:16.60 (1:07.31)                                        
 -- Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Kahn, Sophia A             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  55.22        DQ (1:05.45)                                        
 -- Tuncoglu, Sophie           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:12.51        DQ (1:21.24)                                        
 -- Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.33        DQ (1:03.23)                                        
 -- Barthelmes, Julia          8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.68        DQ (1:02.66)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Faith B        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  54.52        DQ (1:04.69)                                        
 -- Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR              1:40.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.44          DQ (56.59)                                        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:20.87        DQ (1:11.92)                                        
 -- Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.59        DQ (1:16.23)                                        
 -- Lubin, Della R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.83  10/14/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays               
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.12    1:01.39#ZQ     
                  28.87     1:01.39 (32.52)                                        
  2 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR              1:09.28    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:07.70 (35.71)                                        
  3 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              1:08.83    1:07.71 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:07.71 (34.72)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.51    1:08.35 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.35 (35.49)                                        
  5 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:08.64    1:08.71 JO     
                  32.73     1:08.71 (35.98)                                        
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.50    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.08 (38.28)                                        
  7 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.14    1:13.47 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.47 (38.91)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.17 (39.25)                                        
  9 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR              1:15.47    1:14.52 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.52 (38.46)                                        
 10 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:16.46    1:14.55 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.55 (38.90)                                        
 11 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              1:17.09    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.96 (38.89)                                        
 12 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.30    1:15.96 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.96 (40.18)                                        
 13 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.88    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.58 (40.30)                                        
 14 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR              1:17.53    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.17 (41.85)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR              1:17.82    1:19.70        
                  37.59     1:19.70 (42.11)                                        
 16 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.24    1:20.16        
                  38.04     1:20.16 (42.12)                                        
 17 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.62    1:21.05        
                  38.76     1:21.05 (42.29)                                        
 18 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:21.81        
                  38.96     1:21.81 (42.85)                                        
 19 Jackey, Jade L             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:22.39        
                  37.48     1:22.39 (44.91)                                        
 20 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.84    1:23.28        
                  39.48     1:23.28 (43.80)                                        
 21 Simmons, Quinn P          10 SPAR-MR              1:40.81    1:23.50        
                  37.51     1:23.50 (45.99)                                        
 22 Calle, Nicole G           10 SPAR-MR              1:23.74    1:25.84        
                1:25.95         1:25.84 ( )                                        
 23 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.42    1:26.50        
                  39.87     1:26.50 (46.63)                                        
 24 Miller, Kylie             10 SPAR-MR              1:32.91    1:26.63        
                  40.94     1:26.63 (45.69)                                        
 25 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.29    1:26.88        
                  40.75     1:26.88 (46.13)                                        
 26 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:27.75        
                  39.14     1:27.75 (48.61)                                        
 27 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.36    1:30.21        
                  41.72     1:30.21 (48.49)                                        
 28 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.49    1:30.27        
                  42.65     1:30.27 (47.62)                                        
 29 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:31.14        
                  42.44     1:31.14 (48.70)                                        
 30 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR              1:26.52    1:31.49        
                  43.88     1:31.49 (47.61)                                        
 31 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:43.50    1:31.82        
                  43.45     1:31.82 (48.37)                                        
 32 Abel, Brigittel M         10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:33.26        
                  44.34     1:33.26 (48.92)                                        
 33 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:33.91        
                  43.51     1:33.91 (50.40)                                        
 34 Signorile, Jenna          10 CFJV-MR              1:37.20    1:34.01        
                  43.76     1:34.01 (50.25)                                        
 35 Prybylski, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:34.35        
 36 Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR              1:38.24    1:35.05        
                  44.82     1:35.05 (50.23)                                        
 37 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.01    1:35.13        
                  44.39     1:35.13 (50.74)                                        
 38 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              1:37.71    1:36.59        
                  45.11     1:36.59 (51.48)                                        
 39 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:36.83        
                  46.15     1:36.83 (50.68)                                        
 40 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.86    1:38.42        
                1:38.34      1:38.42 (0.08)                                        
 41 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              1:41.12    1:40.31        
                  46.83     1:40.31 (53.48)                                        
 42 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:42.43    1:40.93        
                  47.36     1:40.93 (53.57)                                        
 43 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.48    1:41.74        
 44 Belitz, Devyn             10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.81        
                  47.94     1:44.81 (56.87)                                        
 45 Moorhead, Oona            10 SPAR-MR              1:43.91    1:45.15        
                  50.12     1:45.15 (55.03)                                        
 46 Wheeler, Marina            9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:04.12        
                  58.08   2:04.12 (1:06.04)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.85      32.69 ZQ     
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                34.46      33.90 ZQ     
  3 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR                35.47      35.58 ZQ     
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR                36.22      36.12 ZQ     
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  35.96      36.30 ZQ     
  6 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      36.87 JO     
  7 Rocco, Emily A             9 SPAR-MR                36.42      37.45 JO     
  8 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                39.53      38.27 SILV   
  9 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.99      38.42 SILV   
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.79      39.19 SILV   
 11 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  40.85      39.81 SILV   
 12 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.98      40.29 SILV   
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.86      40.43 SILV   
 14 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR                38.93      40.83 SILV   
 15 Simmons, Quinn P          10 SPAR-MR                46.79      40.88 SILV   
 16 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                44.85      41.10 SILV   
 17 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.02      41.61 SILV   
 18 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.46      41.79 SILV   
 19 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      41.80 SILV   
 20 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.31      42.57 SILV   
 21 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.41      42.85 SILV   
 22 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      43.36        
 23 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.57      43.50        
 24 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      44.39        
 25 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR                46.53      44.62        
 26 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR                44.87      45.07        
 27 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  45.38      45.18        
 28 Jackey, Jade L             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.23        
 29 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      45.90        
 30 Calle, Nicole G           10 SPAR-MR                44.23      47.07        
 31 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.32      47.34        
 32 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.02      47.83        
 33 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.79      48.81        
 34 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.49      49.03        
 35 Miller, Kylie             10 SPAR-MR                43.04      49.38        
 36 Signorile, Jenna          10 CFJV-MR                49.92      49.46        
 37 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                50.29      49.86        
 38 Dillon, Grace              9 CFJV-MR                53.45      50.06        
 39 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  48.49      50.07        
 40 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR                53.68      52.62        
 41 Abel, Brigittel M         10 IA-MR                  50.00      53.13        
 42 Belitz, Devyn             10 CFJV-MR                56.65      55.45        
 43 Wheeler, Marina            9 CFJV-MR              1:02.16    1:03.07        
 -- Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                51.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Moorhead, Oona            10 SPAR-MR                59.23         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.77    1:21.37 ZQ     
                  38.44     1:21.37 (42.93)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:22.68    1:23.86 ZQ     
                  38.85     1:23.86 (45.01)                                        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:23.30    1:24.41 ZQ     
                  40.15     1:24.41 (44.26)                                        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR              1:23.07    1:26.92 ZQ     
                  40.69     1:26.92 (46.23)                                        
  5 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.45    1:27.14 ZQ     
                  40.92     1:27.14 (46.22)                                        
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              1:30.97    1:28.86 ZQ     
                  42.26     1:28.86 (46.60)                                        
  7 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:32.97    1:30.86 ZQ     
                  42.56     1:30.86 (48.30)                                        
  8 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              1:32.52    1:31.50 ZQ     
                  43.33     1:31.50 (48.17)                                        
  9 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.74    1:33.43 SILV   
                  45.21     1:33.43 (48.22)                                        
 10 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:38.81    1:34.55 SILV   
                  45.07     1:34.55 (49.48)                                        
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.55    1:34.59 SILV   
                  44.32     1:34.59 (50.27)                                        
 12 Rocco, Emily A             9 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:35.67 SILV   
                  45.11     1:35.67 (50.56)                                        
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.96    1:36.62 SILV   
                  44.99     1:36.62 (51.63)                                        
 14 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:38.57 SILV   
                  47.04     1:38.57 (51.53)                                        
 15 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.69    1:39.05 SILV   
                  47.77     1:39.05 (51.28)                                        
 16 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.53    1:39.99 SILV   
                  47.80     1:39.99 (52.19)                                        
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.46    1:40.27 SILV   
                  46.92     1:40.27 (53.35)                                        
 18 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.36    1:40.92 SILV   
                  48.48     1:40.92 (52.44)                                        
 19 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.78 SILV   
                  48.21     1:42.78 (54.57)                                        
 20 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.35    1:45.71 SILV   
                  50.53     1:45.71 (55.18)                                        
 21 Belitz, Devyn             10 CFJV-MR              1:53.03    1:45.79 SILV   
                  50.92     1:45.79 (54.87)                                        
 22 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.20    1:46.23 SILV   
                  51.44     1:46.23 (54.79)                                        
 23 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.49    1:46.87 SILV   
                  50.21     1:46.87 (56.66)                                        
 24 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.44    1:47.09 SILV   
                  51.99     1:47.09 (55.10)                                        
 25 Prybylski, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:48.51        
                  52.76     1:48.51 (55.75)                                        
 26 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.19    1:48.92        
                  52.01     1:48.92 (56.91)                                        
 27 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                1:51.63    1:50.33        
                  52.01     1:50.33 (58.32)                                        
 28 Dillon, Grace              9 CFJV-MR              1:41.80    1:50.69        
                  52.66     1:50.69 (58.03)                                        
 29 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              2:01.22    1:51.62        
                  52.19     1:51.62 (59.43)                                        
 30 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:56.00    1:53.09        
                  52.29   1:53.09 (1:00.80)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:55.15        
                  55.60     1:55.15 (59.55)                                        
 32 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.94    1:55.95        
                  55.61   1:55.95 (1:00.34)                                        
 33 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:57.04        
                  55.25   1:57.04 (1:01.79)                                        
 34 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              1:55.84    1:59.76        
                  57.49   1:59.76 (1:02.27)                                        
 35 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:59.77        
                  56.93   1:59.77 (1:02.84)                                        
 36 Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:03.05        
                  59.00   2:03.05 (1:04.05)                                        
 37 Calle, Nicole G           10 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:04.10        
                1:00.38   2:04.10 (1:03.72)                                        
 38 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              2:18.81    2:04.63        
                1:02.80   2:04.63 (1:01.83)                                        
 39 Signorile, Jenna          10 CFJV-MR              2:29.73    2:04.81        
                  57.95   2:04.81 (1:06.86)                                        
 40 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.00    2:06.31        
                  59.93   2:06.31 (1:06.38)                                        
 41 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              2:14.90    2:16.70        
                1:06.55   2:16.70 (1:10.15)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Marina            9 CFJV-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.10        DQ (1:21.44)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             9 SPAR-MR                32.59      32.42 ZQ     
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  32.66      33.37 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                34.51      33.64 ZQ     
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR                35.66      34.79 ZQ     
  5 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                35.20      35.75 JO     
  6 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR                35.85      36.85 SILV   
  7 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.59      37.20 SILV   
  8 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                37.23      37.56 SILV   
  9 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.12      38.89 SILV   
 10 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.78      39.22 SILV   
 11 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR                37.65      39.33 SILV   
 12 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.07      39.73 SILV   
 13 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.14      40.38 SILV   
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  45.00      40.88 SILV   
 15 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR                40.26      41.65 SILV   
 16 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.17      42.00 SILV   
 17 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.42      42.39 SILV   
 18 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      42.85 SILV   
 19 Simmons, Quinn P          10 SPAR-MR              1:01.01      42.99 SILV   
 20 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.03      43.01 SILV   
 21 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.99      43.07 SILV   
 22 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR                43.16      43.23 SILV   
 23 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      43.69 SILV   
 24 Prybylski, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      45.67        
 25 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      46.31        
 26 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR                41.54      46.59        
 27 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.53      47.39        
 28 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.71        
 29 Miller, Kylie             10 SPAR-MR                45.93      48.39        
 30 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.17      48.88        
 31 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                  50.00      49.33        
 32 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  50.00      52.18        
 33 Abel, Brigittel M         10 IA-MR                  50.00      52.21        
 34 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.02      52.42        
 35 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.82      54.65        
 36 Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR                59.65    1:00.76        
 -- Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:07.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moorhead, Oona            10 SPAR-MR                59.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.11    2:32.75 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:12.18 (39.18)     1:58.63 (46.45)     2:32.75 (34.12)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              2:44.96    2:43.79 ZQ     
                  38.27     1:19.57 (41.30)     2:06.68 (47.11)     2:43.79 (37.11)
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                2:53.04    2:46.36 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:18.97 (43.64)     2:07.47 (48.50)     2:46.36 (38.89)
  4 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.34    2:54.49 SILV   
                                1:24.36 ( )     2:15.36 (51.00)     2:54.49 (39.13)
  5 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.95    2:57.08 SILV   
                1:25.22                             2:18.30 ( )     2:57.08 (38.78)
  6 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:05.55 SILV   
                  44.93     1:29.50 (44.57)     2:26.14 (56.64)     3:05.55 (39.41)
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.62    3:09.16 SILV   
                  45.65     1:32.10 (46.45)     2:25.42 (53.32)     3:09.16 (43.74)
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.74    3:09.71 SILV   
                  43.40     1:31.92 (48.52)     2:30.17 (58.25)     3:09.71 (39.54)
  9 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.44    3:10.24 SILV   
                                1:37.45 ( )     2:31.31 (53.86)     3:10.24 (38.93)
 10 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.48    3:12.00 SILV   
                  42.73     1:30.20 (47.47)     2:28.40 (58.20)     3:12.00 (43.60)
 11 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.25    3:15.74        
                  43.58     1:33.40 (49.82)     2:32.22 (58.82)     3:15.74 (43.52)
 12 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.12    3:18.26        
                  46.17     1:35.39 (49.22)   2:37.02 (1:01.63)     3:18.26 (41.24)
 13 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.78        
                  47.91     1:42.90 (54.99)     2:38.47 (55.57)     3:18.78 (40.31)
 14 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:21.06        
                1:34.20   3:21.06 (1:46.86)                                        
 15 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.88    3:22.86        
                  43.83     1:36.64 (52.81)     2:36.63 (59.99)     3:22.86 (46.23)
 16 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.97    3:23.67        
                  50.46                             2:41.37 ( )     3:23.67 (42.30)
 17 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:45.67        
                  50.44     1:49.64 (59.20)   2:53.66 (1:04.02)     3:45.67 (52.01)
 18 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.34    3:49.17        
                                1:52.36 ( )   2:52.47 (1:00.11)     3:49.17 (56.70)
 19 Dillon, Grace              9 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:58.29        
                                2:04.03 ( )   3:11.00 (1:06.97)     3:58.29 (47.29)
 20 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    4:03.23        
                                2:07.18 ( )   3:10.85 (1:03.67)     4:03.23 (52.38)
 21 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:58.52    4:09.02        
                1:02.16     2:01.89 (59.73)   3:11.01 (1:09.12)     4:09.02 (58.01)
 -- Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:00.60   2:01.24 (1:00.64)   3:08.06 (1:06.82)          DQ (53.61)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                26.99      28.00 JO     
  2 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  28.17      28.17 JO     
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.64      28.18 JO     
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.79      28.53 SILV   
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  28.96      28.54 SILV   
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      29.38 SILV   
  7 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.20      29.98 SILV   
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      30.02 SILV   
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.65      30.19 SILV   
 10 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.14      30.44 SILV   
 11 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                30.70      30.49 SILV   
 12 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR                30.30      30.86 SILV   
 13 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                30.25      30.89 SILV   
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                31.15      31.04        
 15 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                  32.01      32.08        
 16 Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.31      32.17        
 17 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      32.41        
 18 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.04      32.65        
 19 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                31.82      32.80        
 20 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                33.26      32.83        
 20 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.36      32.83        
 22 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      33.27        
 23 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.02      33.31        
 24 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.30      33.52        
 25 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR                33.84      33.92        
 26 Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR                33.95      34.23        
 27 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                32.88      34.43        
 28 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.99      34.99        
 29 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.33      35.45        
 30 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      35.49        
 31 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR                34.61      35.84        
 32 Leites, Ellie E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.32      37.03        
 33 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR                35.46      37.18        
 -- Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                32.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:15.09  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.49    2:22.99 ZQ     
                  34.12     1:10.57 (36.45)     1:47.43 (36.86)     2:22.99 (35.56)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.29    2:31.91 JO     
                  36.75     1:15.18 (38.43)     1:53.85 (38.67)     2:31.91 (38.06)
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:35.14 SILV   
                                1:17.37 ( )     1:56.81 (39.44)     2:35.14 (38.33)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:38.15 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.94 (40.05)     1:58.16 (41.22)     2:38.15 (39.99)
  5 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:46.37    2:41.38 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.31 (41.76)     2:02.24 (42.93)     2:41.38 (39.14)
  6 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              2:39.81    2:41.78 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.30 (40.97)     1:59.77 (42.47)     2:41.78 (42.01)
  7 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:42.71 SILV   
                  39.25     1:21.35 (42.10)     2:03.86 (42.51)     2:42.71 (38.85)
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.48    2:46.30 SILV   
                  40.74     1:22.87 (42.13)     2:05.42 (42.55)     2:46.30 (40.88)
  9 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              3:09.64    2:48.34 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.58 (43.11)     2:06.62 (44.04)     2:48.34 (41.72)
 10 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              2:55.17    2:48.89 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.18 (43.73)     2:07.02 (43.84)     2:48.89 (41.87)
 11 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              2:42.08    2:50.28 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.48 (42.66)     2:07.22 (44.74)     2:50.28 (43.06)
 12 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.17    2:58.56        
                  42.95   2:58.56 (2:15.61)                                        
 13 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.14    2:59.15        
                  43.40     1:30.11 (46.71)     2:16.93 (46.82)     2:59.15 (42.22)
 14 Notis, Dahlia J           12 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:03.13        
 15 Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:03.89        
                  42.53                             2:19.89 ( )     3:03.89 (44.00)
 16 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.78    3:08.30        
                  47.65     1:36.55 (48.90)     2:24.84 (48.29)     3:08.30 (43.46)
 17 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:10.93        
 18 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:12.37        
                  43.48     1:31.86 (48.38)     2:22.16 (50.30)     3:12.37 (50.21)
 19 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              3:20.18    3:13.55        
                  44.63     1:34.59 (49.96)     2:26.64 (52.05)     3:13.55 (46.91)
 20 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:13.97        
                  46.16     1:35.30 (49.14)   3:13.97 (1:38.67)                    
 21 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:25.38        
                  46.36     1:37.61 (51.25)     2:31.13 (53.52)     3:25.38 (54.25)
 22 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.45    3:27.58        
                                1:42.14 ( )     2:37.44 (55.30)     3:27.58 (50.14)
 23 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR              3:26.74    3:27.73        
                  48.92     1:41.72 (52.80)     2:34.29 (52.57)     3:27.73 (53.44)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.06        DQ (1:59.67)                                        
 -- Leites, Ellie E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.64         NS        
 -- Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.43         NS        
                2:56.86                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.51    2:39.86 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:18.64 (40.75)     1:59.71 (41.07)     2:39.86 (40.15)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.87    2:47.66 ZQ     
                  38.55     1:20.70 (42.15)     2:04.51 (43.81)     2:47.66 (43.15)
  3 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:45.81    2:50.99 JO     
                  38.17     1:21.29 (43.12)     2:06.79 (45.50)     2:50.99 (44.20)
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:53.63 JO     
                  40.23     1:23.79 (43.56)     2:09.23 (45.44)     2:53.63 (44.40)
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.47    2:57.12 SILV   
                  37.98     1:22.02 (44.04)     2:09.73 (47.71)     2:57.12 (47.39)
  6 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              3:02.78    3:00.69 SILV   
                  40.07     1:25.86 (45.79)     2:14.44 (48.58)     3:00.69 (46.25)
  7 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.92    3:00.89 SILV   
                  41.29     1:27.28 (45.99)     2:14.30 (47.02)     3:00.89 (46.59)
  8 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              3:03.77    3:01.12 SILV   
                  41.62     1:28.57 (46.95)     2:15.70 (47.13)     3:01.12 (45.42)
  9 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:03.39 SILV   
                  39.95     1:28.00 (48.05)     2:17.46 (49.46)     3:03.39 (45.93)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.90    3:04.92 SILV   
                  42.57     1:31.43 (48.86)     2:18.04 (46.61)     3:04.92 (46.88)
 11 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              3:09.59    3:04.95 SILV   
                  42.23     1:29.61 (47.38)     2:17.42 (47.81)     3:04.95 (47.53)
 12 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.18    3:10.46 SILV   
                  42.97     1:31.85 (48.88)     2:21.61 (49.76)     3:10.46 (48.85)
 13 Notis, Dahlia J           12 CFJV-MR              3:19.03    3:12.06 SILV   
                  44.68     1:33.43 (48.75)     2:23.61 (50.18)     3:12.06 (48.45)
 14 Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.73    3:13.04 SILV   
                  41.17     1:30.17 (49.00)     2:21.91 (51.74)     3:13.04 (51.13)
 15 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.02    3:13.63 SILV   
                  44.49     1:33.32 (48.83)     2:23.14 (49.82)     3:13.63 (50.49)
 16 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:19.57        
                  45.55     1:35.59 (50.04)     2:28.43 (52.84)     3:19.57 (51.14)
 17 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:18.63    3:20.47        
                  42.08     1:33.49 (51.41)     2:27.42 (53.93)     3:20.47 (53.05)
 18 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:27.17        
                  47.34     1:38.53 (51.19)     2:32.52 (53.99)     3:27.17 (54.65)
 19 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:27.39        
                  46.47     1:41.31 (54.84)     2:34.14 (52.83)     3:27.39 (53.25)
 20 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:46.66    3:28.00        
                  49.21     1:42.25 (53.04)     2:35.89 (53.64)     3:28.00 (52.11)
 21 Leites, Ellie E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:41.90    3:32.75        
                  48.05     1:40.02 (51.97)     2:36.73 (56.71)     3:32.75 (56.02)
 22 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:42.96    3:33.43        
                  51.34     1:45.78 (54.44)     2:40.21 (54.43)     3:33.43 (53.22)
 23 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR              3:40.84    3:35.70        
                  49.22     1:43.51 (54.29)     2:40.90 (57.39)     3:35.70 (54.80)
 24 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:44.94        
                  50.81     1:49.39 (58.58)     2:47.44 (58.05)     3:44.94 (57.50)
 25 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:45.06        
                  48.68     1:46.04 (57.36)   2:46.56 (1:00.52)     3:45.06 (58.50)
 26 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:47.74        
                  49.72     1:47.74 (58.02)     2:47.31 (59.57)   3:47.74 (1:00.43)
 27 Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:49.08        
                  51.45     1:51.27 (59.82)   2:51.65 (1:00.38)     3:49.08 (57.43)
 28 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:53.06        
                  54.78     1:54.37 (59.59)     2:53.83 (59.46)     3:53.06 (59.23)
 -- Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                3:20.00         DQ        
      No touch
                  42.90     1:29.64 (46.74)        DQ (1:35.58)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.44    2:24.60 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:08.21 (35.98)     1:45.43 (37.22)     2:24.60 (39.17)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.27    2:31.43 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:09.88 (36.39)     1:50.10 (40.22)     2:31.43 (41.33)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.43    2:46.38 SILV   
                  36.73     1:19.26 (42.53)     2:03.48 (44.22)     2:46.38 (42.90)
  4 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.70    2:55.27 SILV   
                  36.60     1:19.46 (42.86)     2:06.63 (47.17)     2:55.27 (48.64)
  5 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:58.69        
                  35.91     1:19.45 (43.54)     2:07.97 (48.52)     2:58.69 (50.72)
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.90        
                  36.26     1:23.07 (46.81)     2:14.00 (50.93)     2:59.90 (45.90)
  7 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:01.32        
                  40.58     1:32.14 (51.56)     2:21.35 (49.21)     3:01.32 (39.97)
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.18    3:04.11        
                  37.55     1:24.55 (47.00)     2:14.19 (49.64)     3:04.11 (49.92)
  9 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              3:08.74    3:04.47        
                  38.85     1:25.51 (46.66)     2:14.24 (48.73)     3:04.47 (50.23)
 10 Notis, Dahlia J           12 CFJV-MR              3:03.32    3:05.12        
                  39.81     1:28.22 (48.41)     2:18.78 (50.56)     3:05.12 (46.34)
 11 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              3:11.11    3:07.59        
                  40.77     1:26.65 (45.88)     2:18.66 (52.01)     3:07.59 (48.93)
 12 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:07.61        
                  39.58     1:27.08 (47.50)     2:16.83 (49.75)     3:07.61 (50.78)
 13 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:11.64        
                  38.76     1:27.20 (48.44)     2:19.37 (52.17)     3:11.64 (52.27)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.15    2:40.35 SILV   
                  33.83     1:17.76 (43.93)     2:03.21 (45.45)     2:40.35 (37.14)
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                3:00.15    2:42.10 SILV   
                                1:17.07 ( )     2:06.92 (49.85)     2:42.10 (35.18)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.43    2:44.74 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.17 (40.22)     2:08.98 (51.81)     2:44.74 (35.76)
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.09    2:45.01 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.30 (41.97)     2:08.53 (50.23)     2:45.01 (36.48)
  5 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.34    2:50.16        
                  33.52     1:15.44 (41.92)     2:10.82 (55.38)     2:50.16 (39.34)
  6 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.56    2:53.82        
                  36.63     1:22.46 (45.83)     2:12.41 (49.95)     2:53.82 (41.41)
  7 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:55.67        
                  40.09     1:21.61 (41.52)     2:16.29 (54.68)     2:55.67 (39.38)
  8 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.14    2:56.56        
                  39.14     1:26.63 (47.49)     2:18.35 (51.72)     2:56.56 (38.21)
  9 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.75    3:01.93        
                  40.40     1:27.71 (47.31)     2:24.17 (56.46)     3:01.93 (37.76)
 10 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.78    3:04.50        
                  42.06                             2:23.60 ( )     3:04.50 (40.90)
 11 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.23    3:13.28        
                  47.41     1:34.62 (47.21)     2:30.14 (55.52)     3:13.28 (43.14)
 12 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.60    3:13.55        
                  50.08     1:38.07 (47.99)     2:33.70 (55.63)     3:13.55 (39.85)
 13 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              3:29.00    3:18.78        
                  44.95     1:37.34 (52.39)     2:32.53 (55.19)     3:18.78 (46.25)
 14 Leites, Ellie E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.03    3:20.11        
                  46.05     1:37.73 (51.68)     2:34.42 (56.69)     3:20.11 (45.69)
 15 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.70    3:20.67        
                  46.65     1:34.75 (48.10)   2:35.90 (1:01.15)     3:20.67 (44.77)
 16 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.04    3:22.55        
                  44.04     1:37.99 (53.95)     2:34.41 (56.42)     3:22.55 (48.14)
 -- Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              2:50.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  35.58     1:15.53 (39.95)     2:05.63 (50.10)          DQ (38.15)
 -- VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:39.97 ( )     2:30.71 (50.74)          DQ (45.59)
 -- Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                3:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  39.08     1:21.69 (42.61)     2:12.32 (50.63)          DQ (36.79)
 -- Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                  27.38      26.86 SILV   
  2 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                  26.88      26.88 SILV   
  3 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      27.00 SILV   
  4 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.85      27.20 SILV   
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                  28.17      27.38 SILV   
  6 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR                26.73      27.53 SILV   
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      27.69 SILV   
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                  27.48      27.75 SILV   
  9 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.86      27.98 SILV   
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR                27.98      28.01 SILV   
 11 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                  27.55      28.25 SILV   
 12 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      28.36 SILV   
 13 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.34      28.49 SILV   
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.02      28.59 SILV   
 15 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      28.96        
 16 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR                29.25      29.05        
 17 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.37      29.17        
 18 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.05      29.20        
 19 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      29.34        
 20 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR                29.07      29.36        
 21 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR                28.81      29.42        
 22 Abatecola, Emily R        14 CFJV-MR                30.73      30.09        
 23 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      30.64        
 24 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR                29.67      30.78        
 25 Feighery, Caitlin         14 CFJV-MR                30.15      31.54        
 26 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.40      31.87        
 27 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.58      32.81        
 28 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR                34.25      33.07        
 29 Falkner, Cameron H        14 IA-MR                  34.02      33.88        
 30 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR                32.07      34.93        
 31 Lewis, Marissa B          14 SPAR-MR                32.88      35.09        
 32 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR                34.24      35.23        
 33 Comparetto, Kaleigh       13 CFJV-MR                37.63      35.88        
 34 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR                34.66      35.91        
 35 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR                41.92      41.15        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:01.96 METS   
                  30.36     1:01.96 (31.60)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.74    1:05.67 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:05.67 (33.90)                                        
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:05.74    1:08.34 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.34 (35.06)                                        
  4 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              1:03.00    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.49 (35.50)                                        
  5 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.17    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.29 (35.77)                                        
  6 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.18    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.83 (36.64)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.21    1:10.98 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.98 (37.81)                                        
  8 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.30    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.24 (36.26)                                        
  9 Williams, Shannon N       14 IA-MR                1:15.14    1:13.51 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.51 (37.74)                                        
 10 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.71    1:13.58 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.58 (37.52)                                        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.35    1:13.92 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.92 (37.65)                                        
 12 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.52 (38.66)                                        
 13 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.55    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.65     1:14.55 (37.90)                                        
 14 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.85    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.73 (38.94)                                        
 15 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:17.88    1:16.00        
                  36.40     1:16.00 (39.60)                                        
 16 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.65    1:16.44        
                  38.04     1:16.44 (38.40)                                        
 17 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:14.50    1:16.49        
                  37.20     1:16.49 (39.29)                                        
 18 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:17.27        
                  37.93     1:17.27 (39.34)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              1:13.78    1:17.37        
                  38.14     1:17.37 (39.23)                                        
 20 Abatecola, Emily R        14 CFJV-MR              1:17.43    1:17.52        
                  38.76     1:17.52 (38.76)                                        
 21 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21    1:22.54        
                  40.44     1:22.54 (42.10)                                        
 22 Falkner, Cameron H        14 IA-MR                1:25.84    1:23.15        
                  40.07     1:23.15 (43.08)                                        
 23 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.06    1:24.03        
                  40.42     1:24.03 (43.61)                                        
 24 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:27.29    1:25.18        
                  41.72     1:25.18 (43.46)                                        
 25 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:26.19        
                  41.82     1:26.19 (44.37)                                        
 26 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:23.90    1:29.07        
                  42.66     1:29.07 (46.41)                                        
 27 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:28.43    1:33.42        
                  45.13     1:33.42 (48.29)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              1:25.93    1:34.45        
                  46.18     1:34.45 (48.27)                                        
 29 Comparetto, Kaleigh       13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:35.66        
                  46.67     1:35.66 (48.99)                                        
 -- Lewis, Marissa B          14 SPAR-MR              1:27.92         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                1:17.58    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.63 (40.23)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.11 (40.44)                                        
  3 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.57 (41.49)                                        
  4 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.48    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.32 (41.21)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:20.65 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.65 (42.19)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.79    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.99 (42.41)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:21.75 SILV   
                  39.28     1:21.75 (42.47)                                        
  8 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:21.82 SILV   
                  38.77     1:21.82 (43.05)                                        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:22.22    1:22.30 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.30 (43.30)                                        
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:19.37    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.31     1:22.35 (43.04)                                        
 11 Williams, Shannon N       14 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:22.41 SILV   
                  38.38     1:22.41 (44.03)                                        
 12 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:28.26    1:23.16 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.16 (43.50)                                        
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.62    1:23.49 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.49 (44.60)                                        
 14 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              1:23.64    1:24.30        
                  40.53     1:24.30 (43.77)                                        
 15 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.47    1:26.45        
                  40.63     1:26.45 (45.82)                                        
 16 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.04    1:26.89        
                  41.61     1:26.89 (45.28)                                        
 17 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:26.92        
                  40.90     1:26.92 (46.02)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.48    1:27.01        
                  40.92     1:27.01 (46.09)                                        
 19 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.08    1:28.18        
                  41.35     1:28.18 (46.83)                                        
 20 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.78    1:28.73        
                  42.12     1:28.73 (46.61)                                        
 21 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:29.59    1:29.60        
                  42.05     1:29.60 (47.55)                                        
 22 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.39    1:31.35        
                  44.28     1:31.35 (47.07)                                        
 23 Feighery, Caitlin         14 CFJV-MR              1:29.96    1:32.08        
                  43.92     1:32.08 (48.16)                                        
 24 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.47    1:32.46        
                  44.35     1:32.46 (48.11)                                        
 25 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:30.38    1:33.51        
                  44.44     1:33.51 (49.07)                                        
 26 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:38.11    1:38.70        
                  46.85     1:38.70 (51.85)                                        
 27 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              1:46.31    1:42.72        
                  48.06     1:42.72 (54.66)                                        
 28 Falkner, Cameron H        14 IA-MR                1:43.52    1:43.16        
                  48.33     1:43.16 (54.83)                                        
 29 Lewis, Marissa B          14 SPAR-MR              1:44.34    1:44.98        
                  50.14     1:44.98 (54.84)                                        
 30 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              1:49.15    1:45.04        
                  51.36     1:45.04 (53.68)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              1:42.23    1:45.90        
                  50.01     1:45.90 (55.89)                                        
 32 Comparetto, Kaleigh       13 CFJV-MR              1:51.33    1:53.98        
 33 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              2:13.20    2:01.39        
                  58.50   2:01.39 (1:02.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.35    1:02.98 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:02.98 (33.07)                                        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                1:08.40    1:07.58 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.58 (36.74)                                        
  3 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:08.52 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.52 (36.25)                                        
  4 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                1:08.22    1:08.71 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.71 (36.85)                                        
  5 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:08.03    1:09.90 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.90 (38.01)                                        
  6 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.00    1:10.60 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.60 (37.83)                                        
  7 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:10.93    1:11.14 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.14 (38.67)                                        
  8 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.13    1:13.53        
                  33.38     1:13.53 (40.15)                                        
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              1:12.04    1:13.66        
                  34.39     1:13.66 (39.27)                                        
 10 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:15.25        
                  34.97     1:15.25 (40.28)                                        
 11 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.68    1:15.90        
                  35.86     1:15.90 (40.04)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:16.19        
                  34.97     1:16.19 (41.22)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.79    1:17.31        
                  36.37     1:17.31 (40.94)                                        
 14 Abatecola, Emily R        14 CFJV-MR              1:22.80    1:18.79        
                  35.83     1:18.79 (42.96)                                        
 15 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR              1:17.75    1:20.15        
                  35.76     1:20.15 (44.39)                                        
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.41    1:20.48        
                  36.73     1:20.48 (43.75)                                        
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:20.53        
                  37.05     1:20.53 (43.48)                                        
 18 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.25    1:20.86        
                  37.65     1:20.86 (43.21)                                        
 19 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:27.52    1:27.60        
                  39.81     1:27.60 (47.79)                                        
 20 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.71    1:29.10        
                  41.36     1:29.10 (47.74)                                        
 21 Feighery, Caitlin         14 CFJV-MR              1:34.57    1:38.18        
                  43.59     1:38.18 (54.59)                                        
 22 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              2:00.78    1:58.79        
                  52.86   1:58.79 (1:05.93)                                        
 23 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:01.13        
                  57.14   2:01.13 (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:35.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.19          DQ (50.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                2:24.48    2:26.24 SILV   
                  31.72     1:10.51 (38.79)     1:52.91 (42.40)     2:26.24 (33.33)
  2 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.22    2:28.27 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.86 (37.75)     1:52.89 (43.03)     2:28.27 (35.38)
  3 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:25.36    2:28.97 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.18 (34.32)     1:56.16 (48.98)     2:28.97 (32.81)
  4 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.95    2:29.06 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.67 (39.10)     1:54.97 (43.30)     2:29.06 (34.09)
  5 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                2:25.02    2:30.84 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.06 (37.20)     1:56.74 (46.68)     2:30.84 (34.10)
  6 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.56    2:31.10 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.55 (38.17)     1:57.96 (46.41)     2:31.10 (33.14)
  7 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:33.78 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.17 (38.20)     1:58.91 (46.74)     2:33.78 (34.87)
  8 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.39    2:34.18 SILV   
                  35.06     1:15.00 (39.94)     1:59.27 (44.27)     2:34.18 (34.91)
  9 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:34.84    2:37.36 SILV   
                  34.30     1:16.24 (41.94)     2:02.80 (46.56)     2:37.36 (34.56)
 10 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.51    2:42.38        
                  35.67     1:15.75 (40.08)     2:04.95 (49.20)     2:42.38 (37.43)
 11 Williams, Shannon N       14 IA-MR                2:43.12    2:43.37        
                  38.91     1:19.89 (40.98)     2:06.62 (46.73)     2:43.37 (36.75)
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.88    2:44.48        
                  38.02     1:19.61 (41.59)     2:09.73 (50.12)     2:44.48 (34.75)
 13 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.16    2:45.17        
                  40.81     1:23.91 (43.10)     2:09.24 (45.33)     2:45.17 (35.93)
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.66    2:45.83        
                  36.29     1:17.72 (41.43)     2:07.29 (49.57)     2:45.83 (38.54)
 15 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR              2:46.44    2:46.02        
                  36.90     1:18.10 (41.20)     2:10.57 (52.47)     2:46.02 (35.45)
 16 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.59    2:46.99        
                  37.46     1:21.70 (44.24)     2:09.39 (47.69)     2:46.99 (37.60)
 17 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:47.04        
                  36.55     1:16.25 (39.70)     2:07.49 (51.24)     2:47.04 (39.55)
 18 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.07    2:50.72        
                  38.57     1:20.50 (41.93)     2:12.98 (52.48)     2:50.72 (37.74)
 19 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.97    2:57.29        
                  39.85     1:26.03 (46.18)     2:16.76 (50.73)     2:57.29 (40.53)
 20 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.94    2:59.84        
                  43.17     1:28.82 (45.65)     2:19.06 (50.24)     2:59.84 (40.78)
 -- Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                2:31.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.72     1:12.27 (39.55)     2:00.91 (48.64)          DQ (34.82)
 -- Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.38        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.81  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                  25.77      26.19        
  2 Baker, Clara N            15 Unattached Mst         25.35      26.52        
  3 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.12      26.73        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  25.95      26.74        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.65      27.22        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                  26.13      27.42        
  7 Jiran, Ashley N           15 IA-MR                  28.78      27.92        
  8 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR                26.49      27.96        
  9 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR                26.59      27.99        
 10 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                  28.00      28.17        
 11 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.97      28.35        
 12 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.70      28.52        
 13 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  25.64      28.61        
 14 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.18      28.68        
 15 Dillon, Claire            15 CFJV-MR                27.70      28.70        
 16 Rota, Kimberly A          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.89      28.96        
 17 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.85      29.08        
 18 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.19      29.32        
 19 Woeckener, Wendy O        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.63      29.35        
 20 Theal, Jacqueline T       16 IA-MR                  28.93      29.56        
 21 Mante, Joanne             15 CFJV-MR                29.31      30.04        
 22 Rota, Amanda P            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.97      30.05        
 23 Donlon, Jillian P         13 WSSC-MR                30.08      30.73        
 24 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.73      30.84        
 25 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR                28.40      31.29        
 26 Mackay, Hannah R          15 CFJV-MR                31.66      31.37        
 27 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR                30.60      32.16        
 28 Beckett, Victoria         15 CFJV-MR                33.34      33.68        
 29 Comparetto, CharleyAnn    16 CFJV-MR                45.00      43.11        
 -- Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.71         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  58.71    1:01.68 METS   
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:01.34    1:01.90 METS   
                  30.13     1:01.90 (31.77)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                  58.57    1:02.76        
                  30.47     1:02.76 (32.29)                                        
  4 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75    1:04.18        
                  31.67     1:04.18 (32.51)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56    1:05.24        
                  31.85     1:05.24 (33.39)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.91    1:05.56        
                  32.21     1:05.56 (33.35)                                        
  7 Catano, Tiffany           16 Islanders Unat-MR    1:03.50    1:05.68        
                  31.55     1:05.68 (34.13)                                        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:03.86    1:06.13        
                  32.47     1:06.13 (33.66)                                        
  9 Theal, Jacqueline T       16 IA-MR                1:02.45    1:07.37        
                  32.39     1:07.37 (34.98)                                        
 10 Baker, Clara N            15 Unattached Mst       1:08.51    1:09.08        
                  33.62     1:09.08 (35.46)                                        
 11 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.87    1:10.35        
                  34.55     1:10.35 (35.80)                                        
 12 Jiran, Ashley N           15 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:10.49        
                  35.09     1:10.49 (35.40)                                        
 13 Woeckener, Wendy O        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.97    1:11.15        
                  34.00     1:11.15 (37.15)                                        
 14 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:12.06        
                  35.41     1:12.06 (36.65)                                        
 15 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              1:17.34    1:14.10        
                  36.47     1:14.10 (37.63)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.93    1:14.46        
                  36.41     1:14.46 (38.05)                                        
 17 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.81    1:14.55        
                  37.00     1:14.55 (37.55)                                        
 18 Antonelle, Gigi M         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.61    1:14.85        
                  36.12     1:14.85 (38.73)                                        
 19 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.44    1:15.14        
                  37.39     1:15.14 (37.75)                                        
 20 Dillon, Claire            15 CFJV-MR              1:10.35    1:15.33        
                  35.52     1:15.33 (39.81)                                        
 21 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.87    1:16.73        
                  37.21     1:16.73 (39.52)                                        
 22 Rota, Amanda P            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.75    1:16.83        
                  37.49     1:16.83 (39.34)                                        
 23 Beuchert, Emily A         16 WSSC-MR              1:16.52    1:19.18        
                  39.48     1:19.18 (39.70)                                        
 24 Beckett, Victoria         15 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:19.60        
                  38.16     1:19.60 (41.44)                                        
 25 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:25.18    1:20.30        
                  38.69     1:20.30 (41.61)                                        
 26 Donlon, Jillian P         13 WSSC-MR              1:18.25    1:20.97        
                  39.51     1:20.97 (41.46)                                        
 27 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:15.68    1:21.97        
                  39.62     1:21.97 (42.35)                                        
 -- Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.01         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR              1:08.79    1:12.94        
                  34.11     1:12.94 (38.83)                                        
  2 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:11.27    1:13.47        
                  34.16     1:13.47 (39.31)                                        
  3 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.48    1:16.84        
                  36.48     1:16.84 (40.36)                                        
  4 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:15.49    1:17.22        
                  36.23     1:17.22 (40.99)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:18.89        
                  37.14     1:18.89 (41.75)                                        
  6 Rota, Kimberly A          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.77    1:19.79        
                  38.09     1:19.79 (41.70)                                        
  7 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.26    1:20.41        
                  38.66     1:20.41 (41.75)                                        
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:20.89        
                  38.86     1:20.89 (42.03)                                        
  9 Baker, Clara N            15 Unattached Mst       1:19.24    1:20.91        
                  37.81     1:20.91 (43.10)                                        
 10 Mante, Joanne             15 CFJV-MR              1:20.56    1:21.11        
                  38.50     1:21.11 (42.61)                                        
 11 Antonelle, Gigi M         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.63    1:23.53        
                  39.34     1:23.53 (44.19)                                        
 12 Donlon, Jillian P         13 WSSC-MR              1:21.08    1:24.14        
                  39.49     1:24.14 (44.65)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.63    1:24.52        
                  39.95     1:24.52 (44.57)                                        
 14 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.80    1:24.82        
                  40.81     1:24.82 (44.01)                                        
 15 Woeckener, Wendy O        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.22    1:25.05        
                  39.90     1:25.05 (45.15)                                        
 16 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              1:27.00    1:27.32        
                  41.21     1:27.32 (46.11)                                        
 17 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR              1:24.80    1:30.09        
                  42.09     1:30.09 (48.00)                                        
 18 Mah, Erin J               15 CFJV-MR              1:36.29    1:34.60        
                  45.58     1:34.60 (49.02)                                        
 19 Beckett, Victoria         15 CFJV-MR              1:41.76    1:37.27        
                  45.66     1:37.27 (51.61)                                        
 20 Comparetto, CharleyAnn    16 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:39.03        
                  46.48     1:39.03 (52.55)                                        
 -- Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.04         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                  58.14    1:02.50        
                  29.16     1:02.50 (33.34)                                        
  2 Baker, Clara N            15 Unattached Mst       1:00.29    1:02.52        
                  28.64     1:02.52 (33.88)                                        
  3 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.74    1:05.32        
                  30.68     1:05.32 (34.64)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                1:00.28    1:05.53        
                  29.25     1:05.53 (36.28)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:06.72        
                  31.54     1:06.72 (35.18)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.59    1:07.54        
                  31.87     1:07.54 (35.67)                                        
  7 Antonelle, Gigi M         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.28    1:07.96        
                  30.69     1:07.96 (37.27)                                        
  8 Catano, Tiffany           16 Islanders Unat-MR    1:06.23    1:07.97        
                  31.35     1:07.97 (36.62)                                        
  9 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:08.37        
                  32.01     1:08.37 (36.36)                                        
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:08.70        
                  32.48     1:08.70 (36.22)                                        
 11 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.14    1:08.84        
                  32.40     1:08.84 (36.44)                                        
 12 Jiran, Ashley N           15 IA-MR                1:09.11    1:09.05        
                  32.94     1:09.05 (36.11)                                        
 13 Rota, Kimberly A          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.99    1:10.77        
                  32.77     1:10.77 (38.00)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.40    1:10.84        
                  33.24     1:10.84 (37.60)                                        
 15 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:16.66    1:10.87        
                  32.88     1:10.87 (37.99)                                        
 16 Theal, Jacqueline T       16 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:11.07        
                  32.64     1:11.07 (38.43)                                        
 17 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR              1:07.17    1:11.38        
                  32.34     1:11.38 (39.04)                                        
 18 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:19.85    1:11.92        
                  32.02     1:11.92 (39.90)                                        
 19 Mah, Erin J               15 CFJV-MR              1:08.73    1:12.00        
                  33.28     1:12.00 (38.72)                                        
 20 Rota, Amanda P            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.94    1:12.80        
                  33.57     1:12.80 (39.23)                                        
 21 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              1:11.83    1:14.12        
                  33.85     1:14.12 (40.27)                                        
 22 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:15.54        
                  36.50     1:15.54 (39.04)                                        
 23 Mante, Joanne             15 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:19.70        
                  35.26     1:19.70 (44.44)                                        
 24 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:20.93    1:23.91        
                  37.46     1:23.91 (46.45)                                        
 25 Beuchert, Emily A         16 WSSC-MR              1:22.41    1:25.02        
                  39.26     1:25.02 (45.76)                                        
 26 Mackay, Hannah R          15 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:25.31        
                  38.40     1:25.31 (46.91)                                        
 27 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:28.99        
                  39.03     1:28.99 (49.96)                                        
 -- Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.43    2:21.45        
                  31.52     1:06.19 (34.67)     1:49.93 (43.74)     2:21.45 (31.52)
  2 Catano, Tiffany           16 Islanders Unat-MR    2:24.77    2:26.61        
                  32.06     1:08.56 (36.50)     1:51.83 (43.27)     2:26.61 (34.78)
  3 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.74    2:29.50        
                  34.29     1:11.92 (37.63)     1:55.67 (43.75)     2:29.50 (33.83)
  4 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR              2:18.56    2:29.70        
                  33.03     1:13.89 (40.86)     1:54.61 (40.72)     2:29.70 (35.09)
  5 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              2:28.82    2:30.13        
                  32.53     1:13.16 (40.63)     1:56.42 (43.26)     2:30.13 (33.71)
  6 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.31    2:31.41        
                  32.61     1:10.23 (37.62)     1:56.61 (46.38)     2:31.41 (34.80)
  7 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                2:28.00    2:31.89        
                  32.85     1:12.47 (39.62)     1:58.53 (46.06)     2:31.89 (33.36)
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.99    2:32.56        
                  36.87     1:12.56 (35.69)     1:57.39 (44.83)     2:32.56 (35.17)
  9 Antonelle, Gigi M         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.54    2:32.68        
                  32.89     1:13.56 (40.67)     1:59.30 (45.74)     2:32.68 (33.38)
 10 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.04    2:34.91        
                  34.80     1:14.74 (39.94)     1:59.07 (44.33)     2:34.91 (35.84)
 11 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.12    2:35.07        
                  33.61     1:15.09 (41.48)     1:58.76 (43.67)     2:35.07 (36.31)
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.69    2:35.73        
                  34.54     1:14.76 (40.22)     1:59.01 (44.25)     2:35.73 (36.72)
 13 Rota, Amanda P            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.10    2:36.39        
                  34.18     1:14.77 (40.59)     2:00.43 (45.66)     2:36.39 (35.96)
 14 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.30    2:37.45        
                  33.42     1:14.25 (40.83)     2:00.89 (46.64)     2:37.45 (36.56)
 15 Woeckener, Wendy O        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.16    2:38.75        
                  33.67     1:15.11 (41.44)     2:03.17 (48.06)     2:38.75 (35.58)
 16 Mah, Erin J               15 CFJV-MR              2:36.86    2:39.77        
                  33.54     1:13.28 (39.74)     2:04.93 (51.65)     2:39.77 (34.84)
 17 Dillon, Claire            15 CFJV-MR              2:39.64    2:44.60        
                  35.93     1:16.91 (40.98)     2:05.09 (48.18)     2:44.60 (39.51)
 18 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              2:39.42    2:45.16        
                  36.20     1:17.50 (41.30)     2:07.84 (50.34)     2:45.16 (37.32)
 19 Beuchert, Emily A         16 WSSC-MR              2:49.22    2:48.14        
                  37.91     1:19.73 (41.82)     2:11.25 (51.52)     2:48.14 (36.89)
 20 Mackay, Hannah R          15 CFJV-MR              2:58.99    2:53.50        
                  38.62     1:21.63 (43.01)     2:14.96 (53.33)     2:53.50 (38.54)
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 33.93   1/15/2011 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Evan S               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.54      38.92        
  2 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                44.21      40.56        
  3 Quinones, Ashton T         7 WSSC-MR                41.61      41.67        
  4 Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.45      45.82        
  5 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.26      46.14        
  6 Fusco, Vinny J             7 PATS-MR                   NT      49.68        
  7 O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.53      50.66        
  8 Malik, Rohan               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.69      51.96        
 -- Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.81         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Grogan, Jack F             7 PATS-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 18.35   12/1/2012 Nikita Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Evan S               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.11      21.84        
  2 Quinones, Ashton T         7 WSSC-MR                22.11      22.75        
  3 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                23.41      23.38        
  4 Malik, Rohan               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.82      24.98        
  5 O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.37      25.44        
  6 Grogan, Jack F             7 PATS-MR                   NT      26.02        
  7 Fusco, Vinny J             7 PATS-MR                   NT      27.96        
  8 Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      33.23        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.09   1/15/2011 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Evan S               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.17      26.31        
  2 Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.12      28.05        
  3 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                38.39      28.97        
  4 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.77      33.20        
  5 Quinones, Ashton T         7 WSSC-MR                27.59      34.34        
 -- O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fusco, Vinny J             7 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.39  11/13/2010 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Evan S               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.47      20.83        
  2 Quinones, Ashton T         7 WSSC-MR                21.35      21.32        
  3 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.17      23.01        
  4 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                24.64      25.21        
 -- Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Malik, Rohan               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fusco, Vinny J             7 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.82   1/15/2011 Justin P DiSanto, Wolverines               
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:19.11    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.64 (39.50)                                        
  2 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.45    1:18.67        
                  36.63     1:18.67 (42.04)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR              1:24.01    1:18.87        
                  37.13     1:18.87 (41.74)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.50    1:22.16        
                  36.85     1:22.16 (45.31)                                        
  5 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR              1:25.12    1:25.70        
                  37.24     1:25.70 (48.46)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.36    1:33.13        
                  41.70     1:33.13 (51.43)                                        
  7 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR              1:44.34    1:34.20        
                  44.99     1:34.20 (49.21)                                        
  8 Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.72        
                  46.19     1:36.72 (50.53)                                        
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.12    1:36.73        
                  45.43     1:36.73 (51.30)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR              2:04.00    1:36.87        
                  46.01     1:36.87 (50.86)                                        
 11 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:39.42        
                  45.58     1:39.42 (53.84)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.63    1:39.98        
                  45.60     1:39.98 (54.38)                                        
 13 Arevalo, Brayan A          8 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:42.58        
                  47.53     1:42.58 (55.05)                                        
 14 Burstein, Dillon S         8 SPAR-MR              2:12.71    1:43.68        
                  49.06     1:43.68 (54.62)                                        
 15 Dancygier, Scott           8 CFJV-MR              2:04.84    1:53.48        
                  51.84   1:53.48 (1:01.64)                                        
 16 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:56.62        
                  52.79   1:56.62 (1:03.83)                                        
 17 Clark, McKay R             8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:59.01        
                  55.10   1:59.01 (1:03.91)                                        
 18 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:02.27        
                  58.61   2:02.27 (1:03.66)                                        
 19 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:06.27        
                  59.24   2:06.27 (1:07.03)                                        
 -- Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.03         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.02  11/14/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.05      39.58 SILV   
  2 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                40.16      40.30 SILV   
  3 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.40      42.73 SILV   
  4 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                41.28      43.02        
  5 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                47.58      47.15        
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.09      50.20        
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.50      51.13        
  8 Burstein, Dillon S         8 SPAR-MR                56.57      52.09        
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.48      52.87        
 10 Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.77      55.34        
 11 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                56.92      56.46        
 12 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR                58.67    1:01.67        
 -- Deluca, Chichi             8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Arevalo, Brayan A          8 SPAR-MR              1:01.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Clark, McKay R             8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.09         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.34   1/17/2009 Yik Fung Phang, ABBE Swim Team               
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                49.34      47.20 SILV   
  2 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.11      50.59        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.80      50.64        
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.81      52.10        
  5 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR                57.39      53.86        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.99      54.73        
  7 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                58.49      56.05        
  8 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.88      56.55        
  9 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                59.67      58.25        
 10 Dancygier, Scott           8 CFJV-MR              1:02.29    1:01.21        
 11 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:07.84        
 12 Burstein, Dillon S         8 SPAR-MR              1:18.84    1:10.34        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Deluca, Chichi             8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Arevalo, Brayan A          8 SPAR-MR              1:04.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Clark, McKay R             8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.85         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.49  11/14/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                42.01      39.57 SILV   
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      41.38 SILV   
  3 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                43.91      42.63 SILV   
  4 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                55.87      55.63        
  5 Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      56.24        
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      57.17        
  7 Burstein, Dillon S         8 SPAR-MR              1:35.39      59.40        
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      59.97        
  9 Arevalo, Brayan A          8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:00.04        
 10 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:02.89        
 11 Dancygier, Scott           8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:07.51        
 -- Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.94         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:18.84   1/17/2009 Hiroki Kaneko, Badger                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:28.34    1:30.60        
                  44.87     1:30.60 (45.73)                                        
  2 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR              1:34.53    1:32.53        
                  44.78     1:32.53 (47.75)                                        
  3 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR              1:49.67    1:46.32        
                  51.44     1:46.32 (54.88)                                        
  4 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR              1:52.13    1:48.81        
                  54.12     1:48.81 (54.69)                                        
  5 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:53.04        
                  56.10     1:53.04 (56.94)                                        
  6 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.76    1:58.83        
                  48.89   1:58.83 (1:09.94)                                        
  7 Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:59.65        
                  57.76   1:59.65 (1:01.89)                                        
  8 Malik, Rohan               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:06.32        
                  56.65   2:06.32 (1:09.67)                                        
  9 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:28.95        
                1:14.95   2:28.95 (1:14.00)                                        
 -- Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR              1:52.84         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  43.89          DQ (57.30)                                        
 -- Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:03.68        DQ (1:27.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.55  10/15/2011 Samuel J Golovin, WEST-MR                  
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.81    1:07.41 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.41 (34.82)                                        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.61    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.06 (35.64)                                        
  3 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.69    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.15 (35.94)                                        
  4 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.28    1:09.99 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.99 (36.79)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:11.47 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.47 (37.50)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.75    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.98 (37.48)                                        
  7 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.04    1:12.73 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.73 (38.05)                                        
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.19    1:13.68 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.68 (39.15)                                        
  9 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:12.50    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.80 (39.74)                                        
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.95    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.77 (40.30)                                        
 11 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.85 (39.73)                                        
 12 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:18.30    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.90 (40.79)                                        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.13    1:21.05        
 14 Saich, Max M              10 SPAR-MR              1:22.99    1:22.11        
                  38.86     1:22.11 (43.25)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR              1:25.88    1:24.15        
                  41.10     1:24.15 (43.05)                                        
 16 Rocco, Chris M             9 SPAR-MR              1:21.22    1:24.36        
                  38.93     1:24.36 (45.43)                                        
 17 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:24.97        
                  39.04     1:24.97 (45.93)                                        
 18 Stern, Ben S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.36    1:25.63        
                  41.46     1:25.63 (44.17)                                        
 19 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.69    1:27.09        
                  41.14     1:27.09 (45.95)                                        
 20 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.78        
                  41.14     1:28.78 (47.64)                                        
 21 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.69    1:29.18        
                  42.41     1:29.18 (46.77)                                        
 22 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:29.39    1:30.49        
                  42.41     1:30.49 (48.08)                                        
 23 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:32.50        
                  41.59     1:32.50 (50.91)                                        
 24 Ginesin, Zach              9 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:36.75        
                  43.22     1:36.75 (53.53)                                        
 25 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.93    1:40.76        
                  49.00     1:40.76 (51.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.20      35.59 ZQ     
  2 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      35.66 ZQ     
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      36.68 ZQ     
  4 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                36.55      36.71 JO     
  5 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.60      37.14 JO     
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.63      38.65 SILV   
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      39.51 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.37      39.52 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.52      39.94 SILV   
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      40.63 SILV   
 11 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.87      41.17 SILV   
 12 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      42.95        
 13 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR                43.01      43.14        
 14 Saich, Max M              10 SPAR-MR                41.32      44.45        
 15 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      44.85        
 16 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.54      45.25        
 17 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      45.28        
 18 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.92      46.05        
 19 Ginesin, Zach              9 CFJV-MR                51.53      46.15        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR                43.31      47.38        
 21 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  50.00      47.50        
 22 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20      47.58        
 23 Rocco, Chris M             9 SPAR-MR                43.79      47.86        
 24 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.14      50.06        
 25 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  54.09      53.02        
 26 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.56      56.49        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.15    1:28.20 ZQ     
                  41.81     1:28.20 (46.39)                                        
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.79    1:28.98 ZQ     
                  44.01     1:28.98 (44.97)                                        
  3 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.45    1:30.66 ZQ     
                  43.25     1:30.66 (47.41)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.52    1:32.61 ZQ     
                  43.18     1:32.61 (49.43)                                        
  5 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.35    1:32.95 ZQ     
                  44.37     1:32.95 (48.58)                                        
  6 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.11    1:33.82 ZQ     
                  45.40     1:33.82 (48.42)                                        
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.43    1:37.47 SILV   
                  47.89     1:37.47 (49.58)                                        
  8 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.86    1:38.49 SILV   
                  46.75     1:38.49 (51.74)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.45    1:39.29 SILV   
                  47.47     1:39.29 (51.82)                                        
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.91    1:43.91 SILV   
                  48.78     1:43.91 (55.13)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR              1:42.67    1:44.38 SILV   
                  51.98     1:44.38 (52.40)                                        
 12 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:43.43    1:45.44 SILV   
                  49.33     1:45.44 (56.11)                                        
 13 Saich, Max M              10 SPAR-MR              1:47.72    1:45.62 SILV   
                  50.23     1:45.62 (55.39)                                        
 14 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.99    1:46.53 SILV   
                  51.19     1:46.53 (55.34)                                        
 15 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.25    1:47.38 SILV   
                  52.13     1:47.38 (55.25)                                        
 16 Stern, Ben S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.65    1:50.37        
                  52.27     1:50.37 (58.10)                                        
 17 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.79        
                  54.95     1:51.79 (56.84)                                        
 18 Ginesin, Zach              9 CFJV-MR              2:01.54    1:52.24        
                  53.34     1:52.24 (58.90)                                        
 19 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.85    1:52.93        
                  54.21     1:52.93 (58.72)                                        
 20 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.92    1:57.03        
                  54.45   1:57.03 (1:02.58)                                        
 21 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.85    1:57.96        
                  54.69   1:57.96 (1:03.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      34.61 ZQ     
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      36.67 SILV   
  3 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      38.35 SILV   
  4 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.82      38.41 SILV   
  5 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.23      38.53 SILV   
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      39.30 SILV   
  7 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.50      39.77 SILV   
  8 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.99      40.00 SILV   
  9 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      42.41 SILV   
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.87      42.75 SILV   
 11 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR                49.66      45.42        
 12 Stern, Ben S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      45.81        
 13 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  46.64      49.68        
 14 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR                46.08      50.66        
 15 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.39      50.67        
 16 Rocco, Chris M             9 SPAR-MR                49.16      50.87        
 17 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.10      55.99        
 18 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.27      57.86        
 -- Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.87    2:46.52 JO     
                  39.79     1:22.06 (42.27)     2:10.07 (48.01)     2:46.52 (36.45)
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.68    2:49.83 JO     
                  40.34     1:22.29 (41.95)     2:11.86 (49.57)     2:49.83 (37.97)
  3 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.22    2:53.48 SILV   
                  40.01     1:26.25 (46.24)     2:15.62 (49.37)     2:53.48 (37.86)
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.05    2:55.02 SILV   
                  39.71     1:24.08 (44.37)     2:18.37 (54.29)     2:55.02 (36.65)
  5 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.34    2:55.56 SILV   
                  40.72     1:24.50 (43.78)     2:17.97 (53.47)     2:55.56 (37.59)
  6 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.43    2:56.70 SILV   
                  42.20     1:29.90 (47.70)     2:17.67 (47.77)     2:56.70 (39.03)
  7 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.11    3:00.47 SILV   
                  39.92     1:25.23 (45.31)     2:18.13 (52.90)     3:00.47 (42.34)
  8 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.93    3:02.78 SILV   
                  47.35     1:34.43 (47.08)     2:24.55 (50.12)     3:02.78 (38.23)
  9 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.76    3:03.88 SILV   
                  45.11     1:32.92 (47.81)     2:26.75 (53.83)     3:03.88 (37.13)
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.53    3:14.85        
                  43.49     1:28.63 (45.14)   2:31.04 (1:02.41)     3:14.85 (43.81)
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.52    3:19.40        
                  48.30     1:39.44 (51.14)     2:35.83 (56.39)     3:19.40 (43.57)
 12 Stern, Ben S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.27    3:21.86        
                  47.58     1:42.10 (54.52)     2:39.21 (57.11)     3:21.86 (42.65)
 13 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:06.43        
                                2:05.59 ( )   3:19.28 (1:13.69)     4:06.43 (47.15)
 -- Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              3:10.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  43.19     1:27.59 (44.40)     2:25.42 (57.83)          DQ (38.07)
 -- Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.23     1:44.83 (54.60)     2:44.14 (59.31)          DQ (49.97)
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                1:11.21     2:09.48 (58.27)   3:15.09 (1:05.61)          DQ (50.39)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.21      26.53 ZQ     
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.23      27.37 ZQ     
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.51      27.54 ZQ     
  4 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.30      29.04 SILV   
  5 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.54      29.17 SILV   
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      29.59 SILV   
  7 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  29.65      29.89 SILV   
  8 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                29.62      30.23 SILV   
  9 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      30.48 SILV   
 10 Rowlands, Owen C          11 WSSC-MR                29.89      30.52 SILV   
 11 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                  31.08      30.54 SILV   
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.71      30.60 SILV   
 13 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.16      31.05 SILV   
 14 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      31.47 SILV   
 15 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR                31.57      31.58        
 16 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.20      32.09        
 17 Palmer, Jack N            12 WSSC-MR                32.00      32.51        
 18 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.07      32.83        
 19 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.43      33.29        
 20 Donlon, Will D            11 WSSC-MR                33.35      33.67        
 21 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.08      34.87        
 22 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.14      35.23        
 23 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                37.31      35.66        
 24 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      35.92        
 25 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR                35.50      35.98        
 26 Belitz, Ryan              11 CFJV-MR                41.03      38.97        
 27 Nathan, Raghav            11 CFJV-MR                47.90      42.85        
 -- Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.05         DQ        
      False start
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.47         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.97    2:19.81 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.41 (35.42)     1:44.57 (36.16)     2:19.81 (35.24)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.21    2:27.01 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:11.42 (37.56)     1:50.01 (38.59)     2:27.01 (37.00)
  3 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.49    2:27.67 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:11.79 (37.45)     1:50.23 (38.44)     2:27.67 (37.44)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.39    2:29.58 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:12.05 (37.89)     1:51.42 (39.37)     2:29.58 (38.16)
  5 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:38.29 SILV   
                  37.71     1:17.80 (40.09)     1:58.70 (40.90)     2:38.29 (39.59)
  6 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.50    2:40.42 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.66 (40.33)     2:00.14 (41.48)     2:40.42 (40.28)
  7 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.88    2:40.77 SILV   
                  36.40     1:18.05 (41.65)     2:00.82 (42.77)     2:40.77 (39.95)
  8 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.60    2:40.80 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.87 (41.21)     2:01.43 (41.56)     2:40.80 (39.37)
  9 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:42.31 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.18 (42.12)     2:02.88 (42.70)     2:42.31 (39.43)
 10 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:49.78 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.54 (43.71)     2:07.12 (44.58)     2:49.78 (42.66)
 11 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:51.93 SILV   
                  39.88     1:23.63 (43.75)     2:07.57 (43.94)     2:51.93 (44.36)
 12 Rowlands, Owen C          11 WSSC-MR              2:49.84    2:55.72 SILV   
                  42.90     1:26.31 (43.41)     2:11.72 (45.41)     2:55.72 (44.00)
 13 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.43        
                  41.61     1:28.05 (46.44)     2:14.48 (46.43)     2:59.43 (44.95)
 14 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.86        
                  43.34     1:29.70 (46.36)     2:15.82 (46.12)     2:59.86 (44.04)
 15 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:00.50        
                  43.14     1:29.58 (46.44)     2:16.24 (46.66)     3:00.50 (44.26)
 16 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.36    3:00.56        
                  42.69     1:28.64 (45.95)     2:15.25 (46.61)     3:00.56 (45.31)
 17 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.09    3:03.42        
                  44.18     1:30.53 (46.35)     2:18.25 (47.72)     3:03.42 (45.17)
 18 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.95    3:04.64        
                  45.41     1:33.11 (47.70)     2:19.82 (46.71)     3:04.64 (44.82)
 19 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              3:17.31    3:07.73        
                  46.50     1:33.28 (46.78)     2:21.30 (48.02)     3:07.73 (46.43)
 20 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:11.43        
                  45.74     1:34.41 (48.67)     2:24.51 (50.10)     3:11.43 (46.92)
 21 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.29    3:13.01        
                  45.61   3:13.01 (2:27.40)                                        
 22 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              3:16.19    3:14.69        
                  42.97                             2:23.47 ( )     3:14.69 (51.22)
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Nathan, Raghav            11 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.19   1:54.65 (1:01.46)        DQ (2:12.41)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:24.83   1/14/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE-MR                        
                2:22.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.28    2:40.72 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:16.48 (40.80)     1:58.25 (41.77)     2:40.72 (42.47)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.58    2:42.47 ZQ     
                  37.86     1:20.17 (42.31)     2:01.09 (40.92)     2:42.47 (41.38)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.07    2:47.73 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:21.02 (43.35)     2:05.32 (44.30)     2:47.73 (42.41)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.32    2:47.96 ZQ     
                  37.76     1:20.70 (42.94)     2:04.24 (43.54)     2:47.96 (43.72)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          11 WSSC-MR              2:59.84    2:57.44 JO     
                  39.36     1:24.86 (45.50)     2:11.58 (46.72)     2:57.44 (45.86)
  6 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.68    3:00.73 SILV   
                  39.61     1:25.51 (45.90)     2:13.63 (48.12)     3:00.73 (47.10)
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.19    3:11.74 SILV   
                  43.95     1:33.12 (49.17)     2:22.59 (49.47)     3:11.74 (49.15)
  8 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.94    3:13.76 SILV   
                  43.55     1:33.86 (50.31)     2:23.50 (49.64)     3:13.76 (50.26)
  9 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:13.86 SILV   
                  43.31     1:33.30 (49.99)     2:25.37 (52.07)     3:13.86 (48.49)
 10 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:15.32 SILV   
                  43.66     1:34.33 (50.67)     2:25.92 (51.59)     3:15.32 (49.40)
 11 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:17.58 SILV   
                  45.70     1:36.66 (50.96)     2:28.40 (51.74)     3:17.58 (49.18)
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.70        
                  45.53     1:36.62 (51.09)     2:28.56 (51.94)     3:18.70 (50.14)
 13 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.69    3:21.52        
                  47.25     1:39.61 (52.36)     2:31.48 (51.87)     3:21.52 (50.04)
 14 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:22.65        
                  48.02     1:39.90 (51.88)     2:30.68 (50.78)     3:22.65 (51.97)
 15 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:27.26        
                  45.98     1:40.35 (54.37)     2:34.87 (54.52)     3:27.26 (52.39)
 16 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.76    3:30.70        
                  47.26     1:40.92 (53.66)     2:36.44 (55.52)     3:30.70 (54.26)
 17 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:32.59        
                  47.93     1:42.64 (54.71)     2:38.89 (56.25)     3:32.59 (53.70)
 18 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:44.83    3:34.04        
                  49.74     1:44.03 (54.29)     2:39.19 (55.16)     3:34.04 (54.85)
 19 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.06    3:37.14        
                  48.30     1:44.25 (55.95)     2:41.36 (57.11)     3:37.14 (55.78)
 20 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:43.48    3:42.03        
                  50.99     1:48.16 (57.17)     2:45.39 (57.23)     3:42.03 (56.64)
 21 Belitz, Ryan              11 CFJV-MR              3:49.50    3:43.56        
                  51.30   3:43.56 (2:52.26)                                        
 22 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              3:33.62    3:44.29        
                  49.69     1:47.06 (57.37)   2:47.54 (1:00.48)     3:44.29 (56.75)
 23 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              3:50.10    3:44.85        
                  50.78     1:45.64 (54.86)   2:47.01 (1:01.37)     3:44.85 (57.84)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.47    2:25.80 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:07.34 (36.69)     1:46.37 (39.03)     2:25.80 (39.43)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.20    2:35.48 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:13.13 (40.01)     1:54.05 (40.92)     2:35.48 (41.43)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.90    2:39.40 JO     
                  31.78     1:11.39 (39.61)     1:55.67 (44.28)     2:39.40 (43.73)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:44.33 SILV   
                  35.39     1:17.89 (42.50)     2:02.32 (44.43)     2:44.33 (42.01)
  5 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.37    2:46.47 SILV   
                  35.45     1:18.47 (43.02)     2:02.81 (44.34)     2:46.47 (43.66)
  6 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.43    2:49.81 SILV   
                  33.71     1:15.40 (41.69)     2:01.30 (45.90)     2:49.81 (48.51)
 -- Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                3:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.17     1:20.97 (44.80)     2:09.05 (48.08)          DQ (48.61)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.64    2:40.23 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.71 (42.23)     2:06.10 (48.39)     2:40.23 (34.13)
  2 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78    2:45.60 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.96 (41.02)     2:06.98 (51.02)     2:45.60 (38.62)
  3 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:47.31 SILV   
                  36.42     1:19.04 (42.62)     2:09.70 (50.66)     2:47.31 (37.61)
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          11 WSSC-MR              2:43.23    2:47.50 SILV   
                  38.18     1:22.63 (44.45)     2:08.99 (46.36)     2:47.50 (38.51)
  5 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              2:52.28    2:48.35 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.84 (42.05)     2:11.74 (50.90)     2:48.35 (36.61)
  6 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.57    2:50.38 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.36 (41.61)     2:12.24 (51.88)     2:50.38 (38.14)
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.68    2:58.11        
                  42.70     1:28.30 (45.60)     2:19.54 (51.24)     2:58.11 (38.57)
  8 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.13    2:59.88        
                  38.56     1:26.15 (47.59)     2:19.65 (53.50)     2:59.88 (40.23)
  9 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.12    3:02.38        
                  43.69     1:29.82 (46.13)     2:22.37 (52.55)     3:02.38 (40.01)
 10 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.86    3:02.50        
                  42.52     1:29.53 (47.01)     2:25.09 (55.56)     3:02.50 (37.41)
 11 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.80    3:02.66        
                  39.38     1:24.61 (45.23)     2:21.20 (56.59)     3:02.66 (41.46)
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.86    3:03.56        
                  42.07     1:28.95 (46.88)     2:25.70 (56.75)     3:03.56 (37.86)
 13 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.17    3:09.14        
                  42.70     1:32.71 (50.01)     2:24.56 (51.85)     3:09.14 (44.58)
 14 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.61    3:16.32        
                                1:36.25 ( )     2:31.06 (54.81)     3:16.32 (45.26)
 -- Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                3:10.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  41.38     1:24.11 (42.73)     2:22.01 (57.90)          DQ (36.98)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Martin, Nico G        14 SPAR-MR                24.88      25.35 SILV   
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.97      25.44 SILV   
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.40      26.24 SILV   
  4 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.98      26.28 SILV   
  5 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.76      26.64 SILV   
  6 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR                26.40      27.07        
  7 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.87      27.41        
  8 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.61      28.15        
  9 Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR                29.93      28.38        
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.04      28.66        
 11 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.36      29.03        
 12 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                  30.26      29.38        
 13 Moise, Vladimir           13 SPAR-MR                31.14      29.57        
 14 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      29.71        
 15 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      30.16        
 16 Kellman, Alex J           13 WSSC-MR                32.62      32.52        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.95    1:00.34 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:00.34 (30.72)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99    1:03.13 SILV   
                  31.24     1:03.13 (31.89)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.69    1:06.08 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.08 (33.77)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.94    1:07.65 SILV   
                  33.21     1:07.65 (34.44)                                        
  5 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.81    1:08.10 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.10 (34.95)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.60     1:10.22 (35.62)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.02    1:10.79 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.79 (37.72)                                        
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.93    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.53 (38.08)                                        
  9 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.92    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.08 (38.47)                                        
 10 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.22    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.05 (38.80)                                        
 11 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.93    1:16.62        
                  37.04     1:16.62 (39.58)                                        
 12 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:19.72        
                  38.92     1:19.72 (40.80)                                        
 13 Moise, Vladimir           13 SPAR-MR              1:26.05    1:32.02        
                  42.20     1:32.02 (49.82)                                        
 14 Kellman, Alex J           13 WSSC-MR              1:32.82    1:33.98        
                1:33.48      1:33.98 (0.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.00    1:12.98 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.98 (38.87)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.13    1:13.97 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.97 (39.26)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.25    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.56 (39.24)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.18 (40.51)                                        
  5 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.78    1:20.32 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.32 (42.38)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.82    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.76     1:20.54 (41.78)                                        
  7 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.34    1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.76 (42.17)                                        
  8 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.53    1:24.91        
                  40.15     1:24.91 (44.76)                                        
  9 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                1:28.27    1:25.71        
                  40.19     1:25.71 (45.52)                                        
 10 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              1:22.28    1:25.76        
                  41.03     1:25.76 (44.73)                                        
 11 San Martin, Nico G        14 SPAR-MR              1:21.22    1:26.66        
                  40.31     1:26.66 (46.35)                                        
 12 Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR              1:29.46    1:30.44        
                  43.04     1:30.44 (47.40)                                        
 13 Moise, Vladimir           13 SPAR-MR              1:27.68    1:30.67        
                  41.14     1:30.67 (49.53)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:34.93        
                  44.09     1:34.93 (50.84)                                        
 15 Kellman, Alex J           13 WSSC-MR              1:39.36    1:39.05        
                  46.47     1:39.05 (52.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.94    1:01.34 JO     
                  28.66     1:01.34 (32.68)                                        
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.64    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.29 (33.26)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.37    1:02.68 SILV   
                  28.81     1:02.68 (33.87)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.62    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.10 (35.79)                                        
  5 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.99    1:07.83 SILV   
                  30.11     1:07.83 (37.72)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.66    1:14.40        
                  32.99     1:14.40 (41.41)                                        
  7 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:17.41        
                  35.73     1:17.41 (41.68)                                        
  8 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.71    1:17.66        
                  35.94     1:17.66 (41.72)                                        
  9 Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR              1:15.47    1:20.98        
                  36.26     1:20.98 (44.72)                                        
 10 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              1:38.39    1:23.26        
                  37.40     1:23.26 (45.86)                                        
 11 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.79    1:24.52        
                  36.80     1:24.52 (47.72)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.79    1:28.71        
                  38.63     1:28.71 (50.08)                                        
 -- San Martin, Nico G        14 SPAR-MR              1:10.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.75          DQ (37.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.79    2:18.20 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.84 (34.19)     1:46.44 (41.60)     2:18.20 (31.76)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.75    2:20.66 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.07 (34.69)   2:20.66 (1:13.59)                    
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.14    2:25.76 SILV   
                  30.72     1:08.59 (37.87)     1:49.77 (41.18)     2:25.76 (35.99)
  4 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.88    2:39.51        
                  37.39     1:18.26 (40.87)     2:04.21 (45.95)     2:39.51 (35.30)
  5 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:41.13        
                  37.37     1:18.45 (41.08)     2:06.46 (48.01)     2:41.13 (34.67)
  6 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.23    2:42.34        
                  36.84     1:18.33 (41.49)     2:08.41 (50.08)     2:42.34 (33.93)
  7 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.04    2:55.72        
                  43.91                             2:19.76 ( )     2:55.72 (35.96)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.54      22.98 METS   
  2 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.98      23.02 METS   
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.79      23.59        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                  24.37      23.85        
  5 Muenkel, Daniel T         16 Unattached Mst         24.33      24.13        
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.71      24.31        
  7 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76      24.34        
  8 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.97      24.51        
  9 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00      25.55        
 10 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.08      26.02        
 11 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.27      26.03        
 12 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.42      26.04        
 13 Homolac, Adam             17 CFJV-MR                26.49      26.24        
 14 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.41      26.28        
 15 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                26.04      26.89        
 16 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR                27.48      27.51        
 17 Curnin, Declan C          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.49      27.61        
 18 Kidwai, Ali Z             15 CFJV-MR                28.32      28.01        
 19 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR                40.20      40.36        
 20 Donlon, Jack O             8 WSSC-MR                44.18      44.81        
 -- Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.05         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.09      56.48 METS   
                  27.73       56.48 (28.75)                                        
  2 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.51      57.34        
                  28.47       57.34 (28.87)                                        
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.22        
                  28.34       58.22 (29.88)                                        
  4 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.14      59.08        
                  28.43       59.08 (30.65)                                        
  5 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.95      59.60        
                  28.89       59.60 (30.71)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.30    1:01.62        
                  30.15     1:01.62 (31.47)                                        
  7 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.44    1:02.08        
                  31.18     1:02.08 (30.90)                                        
  8 Muenkel, Daniel T         16 Unattached Mst       1:00.77    1:02.35        
                  30.42     1:02.35 (31.93)                                        
  9 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.59    1:02.50        
                  30.68     1:02.50 (31.82)                                        
 10 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.58    1:02.65        
                  30.25     1:02.65 (32.40)                                        
 11 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.05    1:03.40        
                  31.42     1:03.40 (31.98)                                        
 12 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.38    1:04.48        
                  31.18     1:04.48 (33.30)                                        
 13 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                  59.81    1:05.16        
                  30.95     1:05.16 (34.21)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Taylor S         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.59    1:06.16        
                  32.23     1:06.16 (33.93)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.46    1:06.76        
                  32.19     1:06.76 (34.57)                                        
 16 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              1:12.91    1:10.45        
                  34.00     1:10.45 (36.45)                                        
 17 Curnin, Declan C          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.50    1:13.46        
                  36.05     1:13.46 (37.41)                                        
 18 Homolac, Adam             17 CFJV-MR              1:13.04    1:13.99        
                  34.78     1:13.99 (39.21)                                        
 19 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:15.66    1:19.25        
                  38.45     1:19.25 (40.80)                                        
 20 Donlon, Will D            11 WSSC-MR              1:29.84    1:36.65        
 21 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR              1:46.97    1:37.70        
 -- Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.21         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.73  10/15/2011 Jon W Yin, TVSC-MR                           
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.46    1:01.34 METS   
                  29.24     1:01.34 (32.10)                                        
  2 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.48    1:06.93        
                  30.77     1:06.93 (36.16)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:07.27        
                  31.75     1:07.27 (35.52)                                        
  4 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:02.93    1:07.31        
                  31.42     1:07.31 (35.89)                                        
  5 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.32    1:07.61        
                  32.06     1:07.61 (35.55)                                        
  6 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.12    1:07.69        
                  32.24     1:07.69 (35.45)                                        
  7 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.07    1:09.01        
                  32.65     1:09.01 (36.36)                                        
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:09.50        
                  32.62     1:09.50 (36.88)                                        
  9 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.84    1:12.33        
                  34.84     1:12.33 (37.49)                                        
 10 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              1:14.07    1:12.53        
                  34.03     1:12.53 (38.50)                                        
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.52    1:12.98        
                  33.91     1:12.98 (39.07)                                        
 12 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:12.36    1:13.59        
                  35.00     1:13.59 (38.59)                                        
 13 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.55    1:15.31        
                  35.96     1:15.31 (39.35)                                        
 14 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.09    1:15.59        
                  35.03     1:15.59 (40.56)                                        
 15 Kidwai, Ali Z             15 CFJV-MR              1:15.45    1:17.44        
                  36.67     1:17.44 (40.77)                                        
 16 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.75    1:19.56        
                  38.60     1:19.56 (40.96)                                        
 17 Curnin, Declan C          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.59    1:19.99        
                  37.72     1:19.99 (42.27)                                        
 18 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              1:18.60    1:20.17        
                  38.57     1:20.17 (41.60)                                        
 19 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:21.12        
                  39.42     1:21.12 (41.70)                                        
 20 Palmer, Jack N            12 WSSC-MR              1:43.54    1:38.79        
                  45.92     1:38.79 (52.87)                                        
 21 Donlon, Will D            11 WSSC-MR              1:38.54    1:39.85        
                  45.31     1:39.85 (54.54)                                        
 22 Donlon, Jack O             8 WSSC-MR              1:59.84    2:06.66        
                  59.89   2:06.66 (1:06.77)                                        
 23 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR              1:52.84    2:08.81        
                1:00.22   2:08.81 (1:08.59)                                        
 -- Homolac, Adam             17 CFJV-MR              1:21.98         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  37.35          DQ (40.56)                                        
 -- Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.65         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.17      55.13 METS   
                  26.15       55.13 (28.98)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.77      55.82        
                  25.95       55.82 (29.87)                                        
  3 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.16      55.84        
                  26.24       55.84 (29.60)                                        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                  54.80      56.48        
                  26.67       56.48 (29.81)                                        
  5 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.23      57.75        
                  27.40       57.75 (30.35)                                        
  6 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.24      59.32        
                  27.46       59.32 (31.86)                                        
  7 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.86    1:00.48        
                  28.16     1:00.48 (32.32)                                        
  8 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.24    1:02.76        
                  28.92     1:02.76 (33.84)                                        
  9 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:02.17    1:02.78        
                  28.40     1:02.78 (34.38)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.48    1:03.28        
                  29.59     1:03.28 (33.69)                                        
 11 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.53    1:03.54        
                  29.23     1:03.54 (34.31)                                        
 12 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:00.34    1:04.50        
                  30.20     1:04.50 (34.30)                                        
 13 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.08    1:04.74        
                  30.05     1:04.74 (34.69)                                        
 14 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.98    1:04.82        
                  30.30     1:04.82 (34.52)                                        
 15 Curnin, Declan C          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.86    1:04.96        
                  30.56     1:04.96 (34.40)                                        
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.35    1:06.74        
                  30.14     1:06.74 (36.60)                                        
 17 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              1:16.68    1:07.04        
                  29.88     1:07.04 (37.16)                                        
 18 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:11.33        
                  32.69     1:11.33 (38.64)                                        
 19 Kidwai, Ali Z             15 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:21.70        
                  36.40     1:21.70 (45.30)                                        
 20 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:56.36        
                  53.68   1:56.36 (1:02.68)                                        
 -- Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.96         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.91    2:10.50        
                  28.45     1:02.31 (33.86)     1:42.39 (40.08)     2:10.50 (28.11)
  2 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.98    2:12.29        
                  29.96     1:03.66 (33.70)     1:42.97 (39.31)     2:12.29 (29.32)
  3 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.64    2:12.36        
                  27.96     1:02.78 (34.82)     1:44.31 (41.53)     2:12.36 (28.05)
  4 Muenkel, Daniel T         16 Unattached Mst       2:16.38    2:13.58        
                  29.38     1:04.10 (34.72)     1:44.49 (40.39)     2:13.58 (29.09)
  5 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.37    2:16.53        
                  28.91     1:04.80 (35.89)     1:46.07 (41.27)     2:16.53 (30.46)
  6 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.25    2:16.67        
                  30.06     1:03.99 (33.93)     1:45.69 (41.70)     2:16.67 (30.98)
  7 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.16    2:17.53        
                  30.15     1:06.90 (36.75)     1:46.31 (39.41)     2:17.53 (31.22)
  8 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.43    2:29.10        
                  31.64     1:09.75 (38.11)     1:57.09 (47.34)     2:29.10 (32.01)
  9 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              2:38.19    2:29.29        
                  32.89     1:10.41 (37.52)     1:56.60 (46.19)     2:29.29 (32.69)