Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/29/2013 10:21 AM
              2013 MR TVSC January Joust - 1/25/2013 to 1/27/2013              
                         Sanction #: 130114 - 130155-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 16.98      16.81        
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.59      17.44        
  3 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 18.48      18.13        
  4 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.07      18.27        
  5 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 19.37      18.39        
  6 Phelan, Denise             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.33      18.42        
  7 Grefski, Emma              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.49      18.58        
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.95      18.60        
  9 Foley, Maya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.38      18.65        
 10 Profeta, Jordan            7 IA-MR                  21.15      18.89        
 11 Jordan, Noelle             7 IA-MR                  19.24      19.07        
 12 McKee, Yesenia             8 IA-MR                  18.22      19.15        
 12 Garra, Gabrielle           8 HYB-MR                 19.29      19.15        
 14 Dicarlo, Samantha          8 TVSC-MR                27.99      19.35        
 15 Poschmann, Katie           8 HYB-MR                 19.63      19.42        
 16 Wagner, Kasey              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.80      19.72        
 17 Louser, Sara               7 TVSC-MR                19.35      20.03        
 18 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR                 18.80      20.41        
 19 Johnson, Jenna             8 CSC-MR                 35.00      20.48        
 20 Alexandre, Emmanuella      8 TVSC-MR                20.53      20.56        
 21 Cohen, Raya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      20.59        
 22 Wertheim, Shaina           8 TVSC-MR                21.26      20.61        
 23 Retzlaff, Emilia           7 TVSC-MR                22.70      20.67        
 24 Governali, Johanna         8 IA-MR                  23.55      20.71        
 25 Amato, Dorothy             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.54      21.31        
 26 Gomerman, Raquel           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.85      21.47        
 27 Bakke, Bernadette          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      21.56        
 28 Kegel, Gianna              8 Farmingdale-MR         30.00      21.63        
 29 Bezanson, Maya             5 UNTS-MR                23.60      22.94        
 30 McGorry, Kacey             8 TVSC-MR                24.44      23.02        
 31 Hoffmann, Isabel           7 TVSC-MR                22.90      23.21        
 32 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR                 29.84      23.24        
 33 Van Nostrand, Waela        7 TVSC-MR                25.82      23.29        
 34 Parkes, Kaitlyn            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.73      23.99        
 35 Brockman, Hannah           8 TVSC-MR                25.03      24.21        
 36 Holden, Elizabeth          8 TVSC-MR                23.72      24.68        
 37 Bogucki, Isabella          7 TVSC-MR                23.37      25.03        
 38 Seale, Sarah               6 TVSC-MR                25.12      26.01        
 39 Poschmann, Kristy          6 HYB-MR                 26.48      26.45        
 40 Bances, Alayna             6 TVSC-MR                31.43      28.67        
 41 Zeman, Talia               6 LIND-MR                26.69      29.08        
 42 Willie, Raina              7 TVSC-MR                25.92      35.00        
 43 Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      35.55        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 40.43      37.15        
  2 McKee, Yesenia             8 IA-MR                  39.69      37.58        
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00      37.94        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate           8 TVSC-MR                39.63      39.52        
  5 Xu, Isabel                 7 TVSC-MR                42.86      39.64        
  6 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR                39.54      39.83        
  7 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 42.99      40.00        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.13      40.00        
  9 Jordan, Noelle             7 IA-MR                  43.27      40.43        
 10 Garra, Gabrielle           8 HYB-MR                 43.67      40.71        
 11 Fisher, Mary               8 TVSC-MR                40.27      40.72        
 12 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 45.13      40.83        
 13 Pineda, Aislynn            7 KB Makos-MR            41.82      40.92        
 14 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.38      41.11        
 15 Thomas, Asha               8 Sachem-MR              43.16      41.29        
 16 Phelan, Denise             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.80      41.42        
 17 Rosario, Tykai             8 KB Makos-MR            42.97      41.55        
 18 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR                 42.65      41.92        
 19 Grefski, Emma              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.74      42.04        
 20 Schlegel, Olivia           7 TVSC-MR                45.29      42.38        
 21 Wagner, Kasey              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.83      42.50        
 22 Pergan, Karsten            7 TVSC-MR                44.03      42.92        
 23 Amato, Dorothy             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.66      43.30        
 24 Poschmann, Katie           8 HYB-MR                 45.95      43.45        
 25 Louser, Sara               7 TVSC-MR                47.94      43.78        
 26 Foley, Maya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      43.95        
 27 Dicarlo, Samantha          8 TVSC-MR                58.99      44.39        
 28 Bakke, Bernadette          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      46.11        
 29 Dimaculangan, Abigail      7 TVSC-MR                43.48      46.83        
 30 Marin, Alyssa              8 KB Makos-MR            46.90      48.61        
 31 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR                 51.83      49.49        
 32 Bezanson, Maya             5 UNTS-MR                53.20      49.67        
 33 Parkes, Kaitlyn            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      49.94        
 34 Rapp, Miranda              8 Sachem-MR              53.46      50.12        
 35 Gomerman, Raquel           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90      50.18        
 36 Veit, Brennyn              8 TVSC-MR                47.74      50.24        
 37 McNulty, Kyliegh           7 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.35        
 38 Kegel, Gianna              8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00      50.42        
 39 Johnson, Jenna             8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      50.63        
 40 Bogucki, Isabella          7 TVSC-MR                50.74      50.74        
 41 Mutarelli, Kiera           8 TVSC-MR                45.32      51.06        
 42 Retzlaff, Emilia           7 TVSC-MR                59.99      51.70        
 43 Cohen, Raya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      52.46        
 44 Brockman, Hannah           8 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      53.85        
 45 Echavarria, Victoria       7 KB Makos-MR            51.98      53.87        
 46 McGorry, Kacey             8 TVSC-MR                58.99      54.41        
 47 Hoffmann, Isabel           7 TVSC-MR                57.99      54.52        
 48 Karkota, Ally              7 Sachem-MR              58.24      56.60        
 49 Wertheim, Shaina           8 TVSC-MR              1:02.99      57.67        
 50 Van Nostrand, Waela        7 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      59.35        
 51 Seale, Sarah               6 TVSC-MR              1:10.98    1:00.00        
 52 Poschmann, Kristy          6 HYB-MR               1:03.95    1:00.42        
 53 Zeman, Talia               6 LIND-MR              1:06.21    1:03.86        
 54 Holden, Elizabeth          8 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:05.28        
 55 Vega, Isabella             6 KB Makos-MR          1:46.59    1:19.38        
 56 Willie, Raina              7 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:22.75        
 -- Bances, Alayna             6 TVSC-MR                56.99         DQ        
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mary               8 TVSC-MR                19.40      18.83        
  2 Xu, Isabel                 7 TVSC-MR                19.55      19.33        
  3 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 20.84      19.47        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate           8 TVSC-MR                21.05      20.68        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia           7 TVSC-MR                21.63      21.06        
  6 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 22.38      21.12        
  7 Garra, Gabrielle           8 HYB-MR                 22.21      21.20        
  8 McKee, Yesenia             8 IA-MR                  23.41      21.33        
  9 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR                21.98      21.76        
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.15      22.02        
 11 Pergan, Karsten            7 TVSC-MR                21.39      22.23        
 12 Wertheim, Shaina           8 TVSC-MR                23.97      22.26        
 13 Rosario, Tykai             8 KB Makos-MR            22.25      22.35        
 14 Pineda, Aislynn            7 KB Makos-MR            23.06      22.44        
 15 Phelan, Denise             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.28      22.61        
 16 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.98      22.73        
 17 Louser, Sara               7 TVSC-MR                25.86      22.78        
 18 Riordan, Caitlyn           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.27      22.96        
 19 Bakke, Bernadette          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      23.03        
 20 Profeta, Jordan            7 IA-MR                  25.19      23.21        
 21 Veit, Brennyn              8 TVSC-MR                22.18      23.24        
 22 Wagner, Kasey              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.36      23.48        
 23 Mutarelli, Kiera           8 TVSC-MR                22.49      23.53        
 24 Grefski, Emma              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.54      23.67        
 25 Dicarlo, Samantha          8 TVSC-MR                29.99      23.89        
 26 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 24.52      23.93        
 27 Marin, Alyssa              8 KB Makos-MR            24.06      24.02        
 28 Foley, Maya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.61      24.20        
 29 Jordan, Noelle             7 IA-MR                  23.14      24.24        
 30 Gomerman, Raquel           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.86      24.56        
 31 Bogucki, Isabella          7 TVSC-MR                24.75      25.04        
 32 Parkes, Kaitlyn            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      25.11        
 33 Poschmann, Katie           8 HYB-MR                 26.77      25.13        
 34 Johnson, Jenna             8 CSC-MR                 40.00      25.31        
 35 McGorry, Kacey             8 TVSC-MR                25.02      25.47        
 36 Dimaculangan, Abigail      7 TVSC-MR                23.88      25.69        
 37 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR                 25.52      25.80        
 38 Echavarria, Victoria       7 KB Makos-MR            26.72      25.84        
 39 Seale, Sarah               6 TVSC-MR                27.28      25.90        
 40 Bezanson, Maya             5 UNTS-MR                25.63      25.97        
 41 Rapp, Miranda              8 Sachem-MR              26.70      26.02        
 42 Retzlaff, Emilia           7 TVSC-MR                28.11      26.12        
 43 McNulty, Kyliegh           7 IA-MR                  30.00      26.70        
 44 Hoffmann, Isabel           7 TVSC-MR                25.09      27.14        
 45 Brockman, Hannah           8 TVSC-MR                31.33      27.18        
 46 Amato, Dorothy             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.68      27.81        
 47 Holden, Elizabeth          8 TVSC-MR                30.50      28.69        
 48 Karkota, Ally              7 Sachem-MR              27.80      29.17        
 49 Kegel, Gianna              8 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      29.79        
 50 Cohen, Raya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      29.98        
 51 Van Nostrand, Waela        7 TVSC-MR                33.69      30.06        
 52 Bances, Alayna             6 TVSC-MR                28.59      30.48        
 53 Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      30.86        
 54 Poschmann, Kristy          6 HYB-MR                 29.19      31.09        
 55 Willie, Raina              7 TVSC-MR                29.07      35.01        
 56 Vega, Isabella             6 KB Makos-MR            42.85      43.27        
 -- Zeman, Talia               6 LIND-MR                34.34         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mary               8 TVSC-MR                45.51      42.53 SILV   
  2 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 46.73      44.12        
  3 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 46.92      45.02        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate           8 TVSC-MR                44.12      45.75        
  5 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR                47.94      47.09        
  6 Mutarelli, Kiera           8 TVSC-MR                53.01      47.15        
  7 Schlegel, Olivia           7 TVSC-MR                52.20      47.95        
  8 McKee, Yesenia             8 IA-MR                  47.94      48.12        
  9 Dimaria, Jennifer          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.87      49.02        
 10 Pergan, Karsten            7 TVSC-MR                49.73      49.29        
 11 Riordan, Caitlyn           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.26      49.46        
 12 Garra, Gabrielle           8 HYB-MR                 52.88      49.85        
 13 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 55.44      50.32        
 14 Jordan, Noelle             7 IA-MR                  52.15      50.35        
 15 Phelan, Denise             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      50.57        
 16 Veit, Brennyn              8 TVSC-MR                49.60      51.10        
 17 Grefski, Emma              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      51.95        
 18 Johnson, Jenna             8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      54.91        
 19 Dicarlo, Samantha          8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      54.98        
 20 Louser, Sara               7 TVSC-MR                59.62      55.00        
 21 Wertheim, Shaina           8 TVSC-MR              1:08.99      55.34        
 22 Governali, Johanna         8 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.54        
 23 Amato, Dorothy             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.11      57.15        
 24 Dimaculangan, Abigail      7 TVSC-MR                55.11      57.26        
 25 Hoffmann, Isabel           7 TVSC-MR              1:03.99      58.04        
 26 Retzlaff, Emilia           7 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      58.69        
 27 Bogucki, Isabella          7 TVSC-MR                56.02      59.89        
 28 McGorry, Kacey             8 TVSC-MR              1:02.99    1:00.12        
 29 Seale, Sarah               6 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:00.65        
 30 Gomerman, Raquel           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:01.37        
 31 Cohen, Raya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:01.73        
 32 Brockman, Hannah           8 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:02.19        
 33 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR                 59.56    1:02.71        
 34 Bances, Alayna             6 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:02.86        
 35 Kegel, Gianna              8 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:05.04        
 36 Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:07.29        
 37 Holden, Elizabeth          8 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:09.71        
 38 Van Nostrand, Waela        7 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:10.12        
 39 Poschmann, Kristy          6 HYB-MR               1:16.07    1:17.45        
 40 Willie, Raina              7 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:21.27        
 -- Alexandre, Emmanuella      8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Foley, Maya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90         DQ        
 -- Zeman, Talia               6 LIND-MR              1:11.28         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR                22.95      23.44        
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.33      24.14        
  3 Profeta, Jordan            7 IA-MR                  25.66      24.40        
  4 McKee, Yesenia             8 IA-MR                  26.97      24.84        
  5 Fisher, Mary               8 TVSC-MR                29.86      24.89        
  6 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 25.30      24.91        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      25.14        
  8 Poschmann, Katie           8 HYB-MR                 26.62      25.51        
  9 Sommerstad, Kate           8 TVSC-MR                24.51      25.59        
 10 Governali, Johanna         8 IA-MR                  27.88      25.70        
 11 Jordan, Noelle             7 IA-MR                  24.83      25.96        
 12 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 25.43      26.22        
 13 Holden, Elizabeth          8 TVSC-MR                35.99      26.61        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia           7 TVSC-MR                31.99      26.68        
 15 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      27.45        
 16 Pergan, Karsten            7 TVSC-MR                28.03      27.60        
 17 Foley, Maya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.48      27.74        
 18 Parkes, Kaitlyn            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      27.88        
 19 Dimaculangan, Abigail      7 TVSC-MR                26.30      27.92        
 20 Grefski, Emma              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      29.76        
 21 Veit, Brennyn              8 TVSC-MR                37.14      29.88        
 22 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR                 30.01      30.07        
 23 Wagner, Kasey              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      30.13        
 24 Dicarlo, Samantha          8 TVSC-MR                35.99      30.59        
 25 Bogucki, Isabella          7 TVSC-MR                31.39      30.62        
 26 Wertheim, Shaina           8 TVSC-MR                36.99      31.09        
 27 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      31.36        
 28 Cohen, Raya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      31.54        
 29 Gomerman, Raquel           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      31.58        
 30 Amato, Dorothy             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      31.86        
 31 Louser, Sara               7 TVSC-MR                30.86      32.98        
 32 Bezanson, Maya             5 UNTS-MR                31.15      34.10        
 33 Seale, Sarah               6 TVSC-MR                38.96      35.14        
 34 Alexandre, Emmanuella      8 TVSC-MR                34.99      35.50        
 35 Brockman, Hannah           8 TVSC-MR                33.99      37.36        
 36 Bances, Alayna             6 TVSC-MR                33.99      58.60        
 -- Van Nostrand, Waela        7 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- Zeman, Talia               6 LIND-MR                40.71         DQ        
 -- Bakke, Bernadette          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95         DQ        
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95         DQ        
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera           8 TVSC-MR                27.48         DQ        
 -- Poschmann, Kristy          6 HYB-MR                 33.12         DQ        
 -- McGorry, Kacey             8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Retzlaff, Emilia           7 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina              7 TVSC-MR                36.99         DQ        
 -- Hoffmann, Isabel           7 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR                49.99      50.48        
  2 McKee, Yesenia             8 IA-MR                  57.40      52.10        
  3 Profeta, Jordan            7 IA-MR                  54.20      54.38        
  4 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 58.29      54.75        
  5 Thomas, Asha               8 Sachem-MR              59.10      55.38        
  6 Marin, Alyssa              8 KB Makos-MR          1:02.44    1:01.78        
  7 Wagner, Kasey              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:09.52        
  8 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:10.35        
  9 Bakke, Bernadette          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:13.86        
 -- Cohen, Raya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90         DQ        
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90         DQ        
 -- Rapp, Miranda              8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 17.49      17.04        
  2 Xu, Isabel                 7 TVSC-MR                18.78      19.47        
  3 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.44      20.65        
  4 Garra, Gabrielle           8 HYB-MR                 23.43      20.66        
  5 Rosario, Tykai             8 KB Makos-MR            19.88      20.81        
  6 Jordan, Noelle             7 IA-MR                  26.32      20.83        
  7 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 20.05      21.02        
  8 Pergan, Karsten            7 TVSC-MR                21.04      21.40        
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.64      21.59        
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.75      22.02        
 11 Schlegel, Olivia           7 TVSC-MR                23.47      22.05        
 12 Pineda, Aislynn            7 KB Makos-MR            22.04      22.22        
 13 Grefski, Emma              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.96      22.80        
 14 Thomas, Asha               8 Sachem-MR              22.46      23.42        
 15 Sommerstad, Kate           8 TVSC-MR                20.55      23.57        
 16 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 30.73      23.94        
 17 Foley, Maya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      24.02        
 18 Phelan, Denise             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      24.03        
 19 Profeta, Jordan            7 IA-MR                  26.73      24.13        
 20 Mutarelli, Kiera           8 TVSC-MR                22.85      24.41        
 21 Parkes, Kaitlyn            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      24.79        
 22 Gomerman, Raquel           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      24.94        
 23 Louser, Sara               7 TVSC-MR                24.87      25.36        
 24 Bezanson, Maya             5 UNTS-MR                28.15      25.56        
 25 Dimaculangan, Abigail      7 TVSC-MR                23.55      25.61        
 26 Dicarlo, Samantha          8 TVSC-MR                34.99      25.73        
 27 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR                 25.70      25.81        
 28 Amato, Dorothy             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.89      26.30        
 29 Veit, Brennyn              8 TVSC-MR                23.10      26.43        
 30 Bogucki, Isabella          7 TVSC-MR                27.29      26.60        
 31 Van Nostrand, Waela        7 TVSC-MR                35.99      27.09        
 32 McGorry, Kacey             8 TVSC-MR                33.99      27.47        
 33 Echavarria, Victoria       7 KB Makos-MR            27.22      27.95        
 34 Wertheim, Shaina           8 TVSC-MR                32.99      28.37        
 35 Seale, Sarah               6 TVSC-MR                36.64      29.00        
 36 Brockman, Hannah           8 TVSC-MR                29.99      29.23        
 37 McNulty, Kyliegh           7 IA-MR                  30.00      29.49        
 38 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      30.09        
 39 Poschmann, Kristy          6 HYB-MR                 34.11      36.70        
 -- Hoffmann, Isabel           7 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Zeman, Talia               6 LIND-MR                36.85         DQ        
 -- Poschmann, Katie           8 HYB-MR                 27.00         DQ        
 -- Fisher, Mary               8 TVSC-MR                18.79         DQ        
 -- Retzlaff, Emilia           7 TVSC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Bances, Alayna             6 TVSC-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina              7 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Holden, Elizabeth          8 TVSC-MR                33.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mary               8 TVSC-MR              1:35.22    1:32.64        
                  40.00     1:32.64 (52.64)                                        
  2 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR               1:36.91    1:35.95        
                  41.60     1:35.95 (54.35)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate           8 TVSC-MR              1:34.66    1:39.55        
                  45.12     1:39.55 (54.43)                                        
  4 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:41.78        
                  46.86     1:41.78 (54.92)                                        
  5 Pergan, Karsten            7 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:42.27        
                  48.03     1:42.27 (54.24)                                        
  6 Garra, Gabrielle           8 HYB-MR               1:52.00    1:46.17        
                  46.79     1:46.17 (59.38)                                        
  7 Phelan, Denise             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:50.00        
                  54.33     1:50.00 (55.67)                                        
  8 Schlegel, Olivia           7 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:50.37        
                  47.05   1:50.37 (1:03.32)                                        
  9 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:50.61        
                  48.74   1:50.61 (1:01.87)                                        
 10 Wagner, Kasey              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:53.44        
                  53.61     1:53.44 (59.83)                                        
 11 Dimaculangan, Abigail      7 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:56.69        
                  53.24   1:56.69 (1:03.45)                                        
 12 Profeta, Jordan            7 IA-MR                1:58.52    1:57.10        
                  56.58   1:57.10 (1:00.52)                                        
 13 Poschmann, Katie           8 HYB-MR               1:58.09    1:58.83        
                1:02.35     1:58.83 (56.48)                                        
 14 Bezanson, Maya             5 UNTS-MR              1:40.90    1:59.74        
                  16.24   1:59.74 (1:43.50)                                        
 15 Parkes, Kaitlyn            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    2:08.39        
                1:02.59   2:08.39 (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  56.41          DQ (56.63)                                        
 -- Bakke, Bernadette          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90         DQ        
                  56.80                                                            
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera           8 TVSC-MR              1:37.99         DQ        
                  49.54        DQ (1:02.42)                                        
 -- Veit, Brennyn              8 TVSC-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
                  53.50        DQ (1:04.18)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  28.68      29.07 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR                 29.93      29.42 ZQ     
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR                30.67      30.87 ZQ     
  4 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR                 32.18      31.46 JO     
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                31.62      32.04 JO     
  6 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR                35.31      32.97 SILV   
  7 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR                 34.35      33.02 SILV   
  8 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR                31.42      33.18 SILV   
  9 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.65      33.38 SILV   
 10 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 33.97      33.68 SILV   
 11 Keogler, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.18      34.27 SILV   
 12 Velazquez, Gabrielle      10 Sachem-MR              35.08      34.36 SILV   
 13 Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR                 37.37      34.40 SILV   
 14 Lancellotti, Lily         10 Farmingdale-MR         35.11      34.76 SILV   
 15 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 36.47      34.79 SILV   
 16 Gamble, Kathryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      34.90 SILV   
 17 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.46      35.12 SILV   
 18 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                39.56      35.74        
 19 Eng, Alina                 9 Farmingdale-MR         36.11      35.81        
 20 Foley, Lola                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.37      36.24        
 21 French, Makayla           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      36.93        
 22 Amarando, Alanah          10 CSC-MR                 36.98      37.16        
 23 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR            35.73      37.27        
 24 Jackey, Jade               9 IA-MR                  45.00      37.35        
 25 Harris, Angelina           9 TVSC-MR                43.19      37.42        
 26 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 36.79      37.52        
 27 Bensen, Kendall            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.72      37.62        
 28 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      37.64        
 29 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      37.68        
 30 Pineda, Ryleigh            9 KB Makos-MR            36.72      37.69        
 31 Grosskopf, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR                38.80      37.90        
 32 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                38.98      38.16        
 33 Ehlers, Kaitlyn            9 TVSC-MR                37.15      38.25        
 34 Wodicka, Shannon          10 CSC-MR                 39.43      38.29        
 35 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.10      38.35        
 36 Horan, Brenna              9 IA-MR                  40.05      38.40        
 37 Knapp, Morgan             10 TVSC-MR                39.47      38.59        
 38 Saggio, Melekte           10 TVSC-MR                39.80      39.17        
 39 Teplansky, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27      39.38        
 40 Smith, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.27      39.49        
 41 Bailey Williams, Kiara     9 EHY-MR                 41.28      40.05        
 42 Walker, Abigail            9 TVSC-MR                39.24      40.51        
 43 Iorio, Catherine           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.80      40.55        
 44 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                 38.84      40.63        
 45 Khordoc, Emma             10 Sachem-MR              39.94      41.19        
 46 Marin, Briana              9 KB Makos-MR            42.86      41.21        
 47 Marone, Isabelle           9 Sachem-MR              36.99      41.32        
 48 Collins, Payton            9 CSC-MR                 38.36      41.44        
 49 Uy, Joelle                10 TVSC-MR                39.13      41.47        
 50 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      41.68        
 51 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  41.66      41.90        
 52 Simon, Jordyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      41.92        
 53 Farrell, Grace            10 TVSC-MR                45.75      42.10        
 54 McNulty, Brianne           9 IA-MR                  50.00      42.30        
 55 Edmonds, Gracie           10 CSC-MR                 44.89      42.92        
 56 Farrell, Hope              9 TVSC-MR                57.99      43.07        
 57 Genao, Sophia             10 TVSC-MR                42.63      43.16        
 58 Bayard, Skylar             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.02      43.46        
 59 Ramos, Samantha           10 KB Makos-MR            39.06      43.75        
 59 Marino, Gillian            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      43.75        
 61 Lynch, Sydney              9 TVSC-MR                43.66      43.77        
 62 Libohova, Emma             9 TVSC-MR                43.81      44.14        
 63 Sharpe, Ashley             9 KB Makos-MR            39.81      44.15        
 64 Abel, Brigittel           10 IA-MR                  43.00      44.17        
 65 Schlesinger, Rachel       10 CSC-MR                 44.18      44.45        
 66 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      44.72        
 67 Shen, Natalie             10 TVSC-MR                55.06      45.07        
 68 Husch, Shannon             9 TVSC-MR                53.66      45.71        
 69 Gaiser, Paige              9 CSC-MR                 47.37      45.76        
 70 Priola, Kate              10 CSC-MR                 44.10      45.77        
 71 Gupta, Eesha              10 Sachem-MR              43.39      46.19        
 72 Massaro, Laura             9 TVSC-MR                49.18      46.31        
 73 McBride, Olivia            9 TVSC-MR                48.29      49.25        
 74 Tavera, Abigail            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.57      50.16        
 75 Van Deusen, Nicole         9 HYB-MR                 51.00      51.39        
 76 Torre, Samantha           10 TVSC-MR                51.14      51.49        
 77 Petrozzella, Delia        10 CSC-MR                 51.98      54.07        
 78 Rogak, Rebecca             9 TVSC-MR                58.75      55.41        
 79 Rogers, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66      55.64        
 80 Greco, Sophia              9 Farmingdale-MR         50.99      58.02        
 81 Mondragon, Nedege          9 KB Makos-MR            50.00    1:07.33        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle           10 IA-MR                1:08.65    1:06.70 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:06.70 (35.38)                                        
  2 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR               1:12.30    1:10.70 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.70 (37.49)                                        
  3 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.61 (37.33)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:13.40 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.40 (38.48)                                        
  5 Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.28 (40.45)                                        
  6 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:20.86    1:18.16 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.16 (42.47)                                        
  7 Eng, Alina                 9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.68    1:19.11        
                  37.40     1:19.11 (41.71)                                        
  8 Cybulski, Brianna         10 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:19.16        
                  37.61     1:19.16 (41.55)                                        
  9 Keogler, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.26    1:19.98        
                  38.02     1:19.98 (41.96)                                        
 10 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.74    1:20.64        
                  37.03     1:20.64 (43.61)                                        
 11 Gamble, Kathryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.84    1:20.90        
                  37.52     1:20.90 (43.38)                                        
 12 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR               1:22.02    1:22.65        
                  38.29     1:22.65 (44.36)                                        
 13 French, Makayla           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.55    1:23.05        
                  39.28     1:23.05 (43.77)                                        
 14 Smith, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.20    1:23.41        
                  38.67     1:23.41 (44.74)                                        
 15 Velazquez, Gabrielle      10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:23.64        
                  37.47     1:23.64 (46.17)                                        
 16 Bensen, Kendall            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.14    1:23.97        
                  40.33     1:23.97 (43.64)                                        
 17 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:26.75    1:24.92        
                  40.66     1:24.92 (44.26)                                        
 18 Harris, Angelina           9 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:25.14        
                  40.03     1:25.14 (45.11)                                        
 19 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:25.27        
                  41.58     1:25.27 (43.69)                                        
 20 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.94    1:25.82        
                  39.98     1:25.82 (45.84)                                        
 21 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR               1:26.21    1:26.04        
                  39.82     1:26.04 (46.22)                                        
 22 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.49    1:29.10        
                  41.07     1:29.10 (48.03)                                        
 23 Ehlers, Kaitlyn            9 TVSC-MR              1:32.95    1:29.67        
                  43.34     1:29.67 (46.33)                                        
 24 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.51    1:30.50        
                  41.58     1:30.50 (48.92)                                        
 25 Saggio, Melekte           10 TVSC-MR              1:32.99    1:30.68        
                  42.03     1:30.68 (48.65)                                        
 26 Bailey Williams, Kiara     9 EHY-MR               1:37.63    1:30.75        
                  45.08     1:30.75 (45.67)                                        
 27 Teplansky, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.96    1:30.76        
                  42.24     1:30.76 (48.52)                                        
 28 Walker, Abigail            9 TVSC-MR              1:37.93    1:31.81        
                  43.83     1:31.81 (47.98)                                        
 29 Horan, Brenna              9 IA-MR                1:31.74    1:32.10        
                  43.94     1:32.10 (48.16)                                        
 30 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:43.50    1:32.17        
                  43.60     1:32.17 (48.57)                                        
 31 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:33.19        
                  43.10     1:33.19 (50.09)                                        
 32 Collins, Payton            9 CSC-MR               1:41.74    1:33.58        
                  42.39     1:33.58 (51.19)                                        
 33 Genao, Sophia             10 TVSC-MR              1:45.48    1:36.81        
                  44.92     1:36.81 (51.89)                                        
 34 Iorio, Catherine           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.17    1:36.88        
                  44.79     1:36.88 (52.09)                                        
 35 Abel, Brigittel           10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:37.46        
                  45.99     1:37.46 (51.47)                                        
 36 Lynch, Sydney              9 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:38.66        
                  45.66     1:38.66 (53.00)                                        
 37 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:38.93        
                  47.64     1:38.93 (51.29)                                        
 38 Farrell, Hope              9 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:39.44        
                  46.26     1:39.44 (53.18)                                        
 39 Gaiser, Paige              9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:40.54        
                  48.12     1:40.54 (52.42)                                        
 40 Libohova, Emma             9 TVSC-MR              1:35.96    1:40.89        
                  46.58     1:40.89 (54.31)                                        
 41 Uy, Joelle                10 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:42.28        
                  45.52     1:42.28 (56.76)                                        
 42 VanDRIESSCHE, Grace        9 LIND-MR              1:38.99    1:42.79        
                  47.14     1:42.79 (55.65)                                        
 43 Farrell, Grace            10 TVSC-MR              1:53.60    1:42.89        
                  49.83     1:42.89 (53.06)                                        
 44 Bayard, Skylar             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.74    1:43.63        
                  49.31     1:43.63 (54.32)                                        
 45 Shen, Natalie             10 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:46.70        
 46 Massaro, Laura             9 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:46.86        
                  49.94     1:46.86 (56.92)                                        
 47 McBride, Olivia            9 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:46.89        
                  49.84     1:46.89 (57.05)                                        
 48 Husch, Shannon             9 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:48.45        
                  51.82     1:48.45 (56.63)                                        
 49 Ramos, Olivia              9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.00    1:50.10        
                  50.63     1:50.10 (59.47)                                        
 50 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:51.64        
                  48.25   1:51.64 (1:03.39)                                        
 51 Tavera, Abigail            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.36    1:52.32        
                  51.81   1:52.32 (1:00.51)                                        
 52 Rogers, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.86    2:01.51        
                  56.62   2:01.51 (1:04.89)                                        
 53 Torre, Samantha           10 TVSC-MR              2:06.29    2:03.76        
                  54.86   2:03.76 (1:08.90)                                        
 54 Rogak, Rebecca             9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:08.25        
                  59.56   2:08.25 (1:08.69)                                        
 55 Chametzky, Jocelyn         9 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.00    2:22.32        
                1:04.62   2:22.32 (1:17.70)                                        
 -- Marino, Gillian            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR               2:12.50    2:17.23 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:05.91 (35.33)     1:42.34 (36.43)     2:17.23 (34.89)
  2 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR               2:24.19    2:24.55 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:10.90 (38.30)     1:49.10 (38.20)     2:24.55 (35.45)
  3 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               2:41.32    2:24.61 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:11.08 (37.94)     1:49.29 (38.21)     2:24.61 (35.32)
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:29.69    2:30.90 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.88 (38.84)     1:54.00 (40.12)     2:30.90 (36.90)
  5 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR               2:59.26    2:31.66 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.08 (38.89)     1:55.00 (39.92)     2:31.66 (36.66)
  6 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               3:04.22    2:33.59 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.41 (40.96)     1:56.12 (39.71)     2:33.59 (37.47)
  7 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.54    2:34.84 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.11 (40.40)     1:56.65 (41.54)     2:34.84 (38.19)
  8 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:47.86 SILV   
                  35.98     1:18.98 (43.00)     2:04.59 (45.61)     2:47.86 (43.27)
  9 Eng, Alina                 9 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.70    2:50.09        
                  39.21     1:22.88 (43.67)     2:07.89 (45.01)     2:50.09 (42.20)
 10 Gamble, Kathryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.32    2:52.08        
                  38.52     1:22.80 (44.28)     2:08.70 (45.90)     2:52.08 (43.38)
 11 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:53.84        
                  37.63     1:23.66 (46.03)     2:10.36 (46.70)     2:53.84 (43.48)
 12 Keogler, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    2:54.34        
                  37.73     1:23.03 (45.30)     2:10.34 (47.31)     2:54.34 (44.00)
 13 French, Makayla           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.07    2:55.89        
                  40.45     1:24.59 (44.14)     2:10.13 (45.54)     2:55.89 (45.76)
 14 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:01.49        
                  43.34                             2:21.39 ( )     3:01.49 (40.10)
 15 Smith, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    3:03.55        
                  40.62     1:29.03 (48.41)     2:19.70 (50.67)     3:03.55 (43.85)
 16 Ebenstein, Olivia          9 TVSC-MR              3:05.37    3:06.57        
                  38.30     1:26.54 (48.24)     2:17.91 (51.37)     3:06.57 (48.66)
 17 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.03    3:06.82        
                  43.39     1:31.68 (48.29)     2:20.57 (48.89)     3:06.82 (46.25)
 18 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR              3:18.25    3:09.71        
                  43.03     1:32.15 (49.12)     2:24.01 (51.86)     3:09.71 (45.70)
 19 Grosskopf, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR              3:07.27    3:10.28        
                  41.18     1:30.42 (49.24)     2:21.18 (50.76)     3:10.28 (49.10)
 20 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              3:16.84    3:10.48        
                  43.35     1:32.04 (48.69)     2:23.02 (50.98)     3:10.48 (47.46)
 21 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.90    3:11.19        
                  40.99     1:29.63 (48.64)     2:19.80 (50.17)     3:11.19 (51.39)
 22 Iorio, Catherine           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:30.46        
                  45.48     1:38.46 (52.98)     2:34.92 (56.46)     3:30.46 (55.54)
 23 Teplansky, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    3:31.42        
                  45.70     1:40.61 (54.91)     2:38.22 (57.61)     3:31.42 (53.20)
 -- Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              3:17.22         DQ        
                  42.46     1:31.70 (49.24)     2:23.76 (52.06)          DQ (54.63)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR                 32.72      32.91 ZQ     
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR                34.12      34.17 ZQ     
  3 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR                37.44      35.48 ZQ     
  4 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 41.63      36.82 JO     
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      37.40 JO     
  6 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR                40.50      39.42 SILV   
  7 Cybulski, Brianna         10 IA-MR                  39.72      39.56 SILV   
  8 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR                 41.00      39.98 SILV   
  9 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 44.36      41.45 SILV   
 10 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.13      41.48 SILV   
 11 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                44.23      41.70 SILV   
 12 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                43.70      41.79 SILV   
 13 Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR                 43.20      41.92 SILV   
 14 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 44.67      41.98 SILV   
 15 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.73      42.22 SILV   
 16 Velazquez, Gabrielle      10 Sachem-MR              44.81      42.76 SILV   
 17 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 45.33      43.61        
 18 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                43.87      44.36        
 19 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.87      44.37        
 20 Grosskopf, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR                47.81      44.92        
 21 Harris, Angelina           9 TVSC-MR                47.18      45.13        
 22 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                 47.69      45.18        
 23 Bensen, Kendall            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.47      45.37        
 24 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  45.38      45.71        
 25 Uy, Joelle                10 TVSC-MR                48.91      45.84        
 26 Genao, Sophia             10 TVSC-MR                46.70      47.39        
 27 Ehlers, Kaitlyn            9 TVSC-MR                50.62      47.78        
 28 Collins, Payton            9 CSC-MR                 45.74      47.98        
 29 Saggio, Melekte           10 TVSC-MR                50.34      48.92        
 30 Gupta, Eesha              10 Sachem-MR              48.84      48.99        
 31 VanDRIESSCHE, Grace        9 LIND-MR                47.31      49.22        
 32 Libohova, Emma             9 TVSC-MR                50.56      49.85        
 33 Farrell, Hope              9 TVSC-MR                53.99      49.96        
 34 Horan, Brenna              9 IA-MR                  49.22      50.17        
 35 Lynch, Sydney              9 TVSC-MR                47.89      50.35        
 36 Abel, Brigittel           10 IA-MR                  50.00      50.73        
 37 Bailey Williams, Kiara     9 EHY-MR                 58.16      51.01        
 38 Vickers, Julia            10 CSC-MR                 51.82      51.67        
 39 Van Deusen, Nicole         9 HYB-MR                 58.00      51.78        
 40 Walker, Abigail            9 TVSC-MR                51.96      51.96        
 41 Farrell, Grace            10 TVSC-MR                55.96      52.05        
 42 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      52.73        
 43 McBride, Olivia            9 TVSC-MR                56.63      53.00        
 44 Husch, Shannon             9 TVSC-MR                54.01      53.28        
 45 Shen, Natalie             10 TVSC-MR                59.28      53.99        
 46 Tavera, Abigail            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83      54.16        
 47 Bayard, Skylar             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.45      54.67        
 48 Gaiser, Paige              9 CSC-MR                 58.26      56.16        
 49 Massaro, Laura             9 TVSC-MR                57.65      59.53        
 50 Ramos, Olivia              9 Farmingdale-MR         59.23    1:00.13        
 51 Torre, Samantha           10 TVSC-MR              1:07.19    1:00.18        
 52 Rogers, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90    1:02.64        
 53 Rogak, Rebecca             9 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:10.11        
 54 Chametzky, Jocelyn         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.83    1:11.12        
 -- Marino, Gillian            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95         DQ        
 -- Edmonds, Gracie           10 CSC-MR                 56.79         DQ        
 -- Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  48.49         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR               1:09.51    1:10.24 ZQ     
                                  33.47 ( )     1:10.24 (36.77)                    
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:12.48    1:12.65 ZQ     
                                  35.09 ( )     1:12.65 (37.56)                    
  3 Profeta, Noelle           10 IA-MR                1:14.98    1:14.81 ZQ     
                                  36.08 ( )     1:14.81 (38.73)                    
  4 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:20.63    1:18.11 JO     
                                  38.85 ( )     1:18.11 (39.26)                    
  5 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR               1:21.75    1:18.13 JO     
                                  37.50 ( )     1:18.13 (40.63)                    
  6 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR               1:16.04    1:18.55 JO     
                                  37.51 ( )     1:18.55 (41.04)                    
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:19.13    1:21.86 SILV   
                                  40.14 ( )     1:21.86 (41.72)                    
  8 Cybulski, Brianna         10 IA-MR                1:27.19    1:26.24 SILV   
                                  43.34 ( )     1:26.24 (42.90)                    
  9 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR          1:25.90    1:27.68 SILV   
                                  43.05 ( )     1:27.68 (44.63)                    
 10 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR              1:34.95    1:30.17 SILV   
                                  43.43 ( )     1:30.17 (46.74)                    
 11 Keogler, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.98    1:31.05 SILV   
 12 Lancellotti, Lily         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.22    1:32.09 SILV   
                                  44.55 ( )     1:32.09 (47.54)                    
 13 Eng, Alina                 9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.69    1:32.62 SILV   
                                  44.68 ( )     1:32.62 (47.94)                    
 14 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR               1:42.08    1:33.86 SILV   
                                  44.30 ( )     1:33.86 (49.56)                    
 15 Ebenstein, Olivia          9 TVSC-MR              1:38.20    1:34.08 SILV   
                                  45.81 ( )     1:34.08 (48.27)                    
 16 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:34.92    1:34.12 SILV   
                                  44.74 ( )     1:34.12 (49.38)                    
 17 French, Makayla           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.51    1:34.52 SILV   
                                  46.39 ( )     1:34.52 (48.13)                    
 18 Grosskopf, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.07    1:36.35 SILV   
                                  46.98 ( )     1:36.35 (49.37)                    
 19 Harris, Angelina           9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:36.59 SILV   
                                  46.25 ( )     1:36.59 (50.34)                    
 20 Jackey, Jade               9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:36.61 SILV   
                                  47.66 ( )     1:36.61 (48.95)                    
 21 Velazquez, Gabrielle      10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:36.79 SILV   
 22 Smith, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.65    1:36.80 SILV   
                                  46.62 ( )     1:36.80 (50.18)                    
 23 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:40.78    1:36.94 SILV   
 24 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:36.97 SILV   
 25 Marin, Briana              9 KB Makos-MR          1:41.92    1:37.15        
                                  47.49 ( )     1:37.15 (49.66)                    
 26 Gamble, Kathryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:37.16        
 27 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR               1:32.37    1:38.39        
                                  45.85 ( )     1:38.39 (52.54)                    
 28 Pineda, Ryleigh            9 KB Makos-MR          1:45.76    1:39.46        
                                  48.34 ( )     1:39.46 (51.12)                    
 29 Horan, Brenna              9 IA-MR                1:50.68    1:40.73        
                                  49.68 ( )     1:40.73 (51.05)                    
 30 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.54    1:41.72        
                                  47.62 ( )     1:41.72 (54.10)                    
 31 Genao, Sophia             10 TVSC-MR              1:45.22    1:41.80        
                                  50.34 ( )     1:41.80 (51.46)                    
 31 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:41.80        
                                  48.83 ( )     1:41.80 (52.97)                    
 33 Ramos, Samantha           10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.36    1:41.87        
                                  49.22 ( )     1:41.87 (52.65)                    
 34 Uy, Joelle                10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:42.57        
                                  46.79 ( )     1:42.57 (55.78)                    
 35 Knapp, Morgan             10 TVSC-MR              1:47.57    1:44.07        
                                  49.33 ( )     1:44.07 (54.74)                    
 35 Gupta, Eesha              10 Sachem-MR            1:41.86    1:44.07        
 37 Collins, Payton            9 CSC-MR               1:44.43    1:45.96        
 38 Farrell, Hope              9 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    1:46.50        
 39 Walker, Abigail            9 TVSC-MR              1:52.80    1:47.33        
                                  51.53 ( )     1:47.33 (55.80)                    
 40 Schlesinger, Rachel       10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:47.37        
                                  52.79 ( )     1:47.37 (54.58)                    
 41 Libohova, Emma             9 TVSC-MR              1:44.77    1:49.00        
                                  51.46 ( )     1:49.00 (57.54)                    
 42 Abel, Brigittel           10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:50.96        
                                  53.09 ( )     1:50.96 (57.87)                    
 43 Bailey Williams, Kiara     9 EHY-MR               1:54.01    1:51.48        
 44 Ehlers, Kaitlyn            9 TVSC-MR              1:52.89    1:52.09        
                                  52.51 ( )     1:52.09 (59.58)                    
 45 Farrell, Grace            10 TVSC-MR              2:03.49    1:52.99        
                                  55.62 ( )     1:52.99 (57.37)                    
 46 Sharpe, Ashley             9 KB Makos-MR          1:58.60    1:53.24        
                                  54.37 ( )     1:53.24 (58.87)                    
 47 Bayard, Skylar             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.58    1:53.65        
 48 Iorio, Catherine           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.44    1:55.44        
                                  55.46 ( )     1:55.44 (59.98)                    
 49 Teplansky, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.93    1:55.88        
                                1:48.99 ( )      1:55.88 (6.89)                    
 50 Lynch, Sydney              9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:56.78        
                                  53.75 ( )   1:56.78 (1:03.03)                    
 51 Shen, Natalie             10 TVSC-MR              2:09.99    1:57.91        
                                  54.14 ( )   1:57.91 (1:03.77)                    
 52 Husch, Shannon             9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:59.61        
                                  57.47 ( )   1:59.61 (1:02.14)                    
 53 McBride, Olivia            9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    2:01.10        
                                  57.87 ( )   2:01.10 (1:03.23)                    
 54 Tavera, Abigail            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.58    2:03.58        
                                1:00.12 ( )   2:03.58 (1:03.46)                    
 55 Simon, Jordyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:07.17        
                                  57.37 ( )   2:07.17 (1:09.80)                    
 56 Torre, Samantha           10 TVSC-MR              2:27.90    2:08.01        
                                1:03.95 ( )   2:08.01 (1:04.06)                    
 57 Rogers, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:16.64        
                                1:09.53 ( )   2:16.64 (1:07.11)                    
 58 Greco, Sophia              9 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.56    2:40.87        
                                1:12.85 ( )   2:40.87 (1:28.02)                    
 59 Mondragon, Nedege          9 KB Makos-MR          1:58.00    2:46.50        
                                1:16.15 ( )   2:46.50 (1:30.35)                    
 -- O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                                  47.85 ( )          DQ (50.87)                    
 -- Massaro, Laura             9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
                                1:04.52 ( )        DQ (1:17.31)                    
 -- Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                                  49.96 ( )          DQ (54.49)                    
 -- Saggio, Melekte           10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
 -- Marino, Gillian            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90         DQ        
                                  51.59 ( )        DQ (1:08.00)                    
 -- Rogak, Rebecca             9 TVSC-MR              2:04.99         DQ        
 -- Marone, Isabelle           9 Sachem-MR            1:36.84         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle           10 IA-MR                  37.72      38.30 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR                 42.47      39.27 ZQ     
  3 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR                 41.34      42.47 JO     
  4 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 46.41      43.15 SILV   
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR                53.18      43.44 SILV   
  6 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 45.01      44.24 SILV   
  7 Cybulski, Brianna         10 IA-MR                  47.65      45.23 SILV   
  8 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR                 49.97      45.37 SILV   
  9 Ebenstein, Olivia          9 TVSC-MR                46.86      46.31 SILV   
 10 Gamble, Kathryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.49      46.41 SILV   
 11 Harris, Angelina           9 TVSC-MR                59.99      46.88 SILV   
 12 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.43      46.99 SILV   
 13 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.92      47.26 SILV   
 14 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.19      47.89 SILV   
 15 French, Makayla           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.32      48.98        
 16 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                51.17      50.12        
 17 Keogler, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.01      51.56        
 18 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.12        
 18 Bensen, Kendall            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.06      52.12        
 20 Eng, Alina                 9 Farmingdale-MR         52.91      52.14        
 21 Genao, Sophia             10 TVSC-MR                55.08      52.27        
 22 Horan, Brenna              9 IA-MR                  52.80      52.59        
 23 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 55.04      52.73        
 24 Uy, Joelle                10 TVSC-MR                59.99      53.11        
 25 Saggio, Melekte           10 TVSC-MR                57.99      53.98        
 26 Bailey Williams, Kiara     9 EHY-MR                 55.94      54.02        
 27 Libohova, Emma             9 TVSC-MR                55.73      54.24        
 28 Velazquez, Gabrielle      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      55.00        
 29 Edmonds, Gracie           10 CSC-MR               1:02.08      55.48        
 30 Smith, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.09      55.95        
 31 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.38      56.41        
 32 Farrell, Hope              9 TVSC-MR                59.99      56.60        
 33 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  57.15      56.82        
 34 Iorio, Catherine           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98      57.02        
 35 Marino, Gillian            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      57.98        
 36 Teplansky, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      58.50        
 37 Gupta, Eesha              10 Sachem-MR            1:00.59      59.32        
 38 Tavera, Abigail            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.03      59.34        
 39 Walker, Abigail            9 TVSC-MR              1:06.24      59.50        
 40 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 45.00      59.55        
 41 Bayard, Skylar             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.09    1:00.80        
 42 Farrell, Grace            10 TVSC-MR              1:03.32    1:03.35        
 43 Torre, Samantha           10 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:03.70        
 44 Collins, Payton            9 CSC-MR               1:09.70    1:04.58        
 45 Rogers, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.03    1:17.69        
 -- Abel, Brigittel           10 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
 -- VanDRIESSCHE, Grace        9 LIND-MR                47.64         DQ        
 -- Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Husch, Shannon             9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Kaitlyn            9 TVSC-MR                54.99         DQ        
 -- Massaro, Laura             9 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Van Deusen, Nicole         9 HYB-MR               1:03.00         DQ        
 -- Shen, Natalie             10 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Rogak, Rebecca             9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Sydney              9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- McBride, Olivia            9 TVSC-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
 -- Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle           10 IA-MR                1:22.68    1:23.84 ZQ     
                                  39.14 ( )     1:23.84 (44.70)                    
  2 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR               1:31.08    1:26.43 ZQ     
                                  40.86 ( )     1:26.43 (45.57)                    
  3 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR               1:29.33    1:31.41 ZQ     
                                  42.89 ( )     1:31.41 (48.52)                    
  4 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR              1:34.64    1:33.30 SILV   
                                  43.59 ( )     1:33.30 (49.71)                    
  5 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:37.00    1:33.78 SILV   
                                  46.03 ( )     1:33.78 (47.75)                    
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR              1:31.93    1:34.16 SILV   
                                  45.07 ( )     1:34.16 (49.09)                    
  7 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:42.84    1:35.18 SILV   
                                  46.67 ( )     1:35.18 (48.51)                    
  8 Grosskopf, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR              1:46.65    1:43.73 SILV   
                                  47.74 ( )     1:43.73 (55.99)                    
  9 Ebenstein, Olivia          9 TVSC-MR              1:40.16    1:44.21 SILV   
                                  47.49 ( )     1:44.21 (56.72)                    
 10 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.65    1:45.31 SILV   
                                  50.43 ( )     1:45.31 (54.88)                    
 11 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:45.98 SILV   
                                  50.07 ( )     1:45.98 (55.91)                    
 12 Marin, Briana              9 KB Makos-MR          1:47.66    1:46.47 SILV   
                                  51.57 ( )     1:46.47 (54.90)                    
 13 Khordoc, Emma             10 Sachem-MR            1:46.70    1:46.60 SILV   
                                  50.90 ( )     1:46.60 (55.70)                    
 14 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.79    1:48.91        
                                  51.69 ( )     1:48.91 (57.22)                    
 15 French, Makayla           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.98    1:49.76        
                                  54.14 ( )     1:49.76 (55.62)                    
 16 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.00    1:50.62        
                                  51.65 ( )     1:50.62 (58.97)                    
 17 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:53.68    1:51.09        
                                  54.48 ( )     1:51.09 (56.61)                    
 18 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR              1:51.60    1:51.34        
                                  54.88 ( )     1:51.34 (56.46)                    
 19 Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:51.98        
                                  53.54 ( )     1:51.98 (58.44)                    
 20 Bensen, Kendall            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    1:53.98        
                                  54.79 ( )     1:53.98 (59.19)                    
 21 Horan, Brenna              9 IA-MR                1:56.00    1:57.21        
                                  56.13 ( )   1:57.21 (1:01.08)                    
 22 Smith, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.63    1:58.41        
                                  55.34 ( )   1:58.41 (1:03.07)                    
 23 Knapp, Morgan             10 TVSC-MR              1:55.97    1:58.57        
                                  55.43 ( )   1:58.57 (1:03.14)                    
 24 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.16    2:00.30        
                                  58.27 ( )   2:00.30 (1:02.03)                    
 25 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:35.00    2:01.21        
                                  56.20 ( )   2:01.21 (1:05.01)                    
 26 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:57.72    2:02.10        
                                  57.40 ( )   2:02.10 (1:04.70)                    
 27 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.19    2:05.25        
                                1:00.14 ( )   2:05.25 (1:05.11)                    
 28 Iorio, Catherine           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.92    2:07.77        
                                1:02.01 ( )   2:07.77 (1:05.76)                    
 29 Bayard, Skylar             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.69    2:12.82        
                                1:03.57 ( )   2:12.82 (1:09.25)                    
 30 Marino, Gillian            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    2:14.32        
                                1:05.07 ( )   2:14.32 (1:09.25)                    
 31 Tavera, Abigail            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.28    2:14.83        
                                1:05.74 ( )   2:14.83 (1:09.09)                    
 32 Sharpe, Ashley             9 KB Makos-MR          2:35.50    2:15.15        
                                1:04.49 ( )   2:15.15 (1:10.66)                    
 -- Bailey Williams, Kiara     9 EHY-MR               2:11.55         DQ        
                                  58.04 ( )                                        
 -- Simon, Jordyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95         DQ        
                                1:07.53 ( )        DQ (1:12.78)                    
 -- McNulty, Brianne           9 IA-MR                2:10.00         NS        
 -- Foley, Lola                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.51         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle           10 IA-MR                  32.66      33.15 ZQ     
  2 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 35.63      34.85 JO     
  3 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR                 37.87      36.15 SILV   
  4 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 49.77      39.34 SILV   
  5 Lancellotti, Lily         10 Farmingdale-MR         43.92      39.39 SILV   
  6 Eng, Alina                 9 Farmingdale-MR         43.09      41.69 SILV   
  7 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR            40.59      41.98 SILV   
  8 Cybulski, Brianna         10 IA-MR                  45.00      42.78 SILV   
  9 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                43.64      43.31 SILV   
 10 Gamble, Kathryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.89      43.47 SILV   
 11 Amarando, Alanah          10 CSC-MR                 44.75      43.67 SILV   
 12 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.48      43.80 SILV   
 13 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 49.55      44.52        
 14 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                48.74      44.96        
 15 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.07      45.49        
 16 Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR                 40.00      45.57        
 17 Keogler, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      45.88        
 18 Bensen, Kendall            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      46.02        
 19 Harris, Angelina           9 TVSC-MR                56.99      46.22        
 20 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR                 43.28      46.75        
 21 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 50.79      47.86        
 22 Walker, Abigail            9 TVSC-MR                47.50      49.70        
 23 Wodicka, Shannon          10 CSC-MR                 51.27      49.73        
 24 Velazquez, Gabrielle      10 Sachem-MR              50.00      49.90        
 25 Gupta, Eesha              10 Sachem-MR              50.66      50.14        
 26 Genao, Sophia             10 TVSC-MR                54.51      50.23        
 27 Ramos, Samantha           10 KB Makos-MR            49.89      50.52        
 28 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  50.00      50.55        
 29 Pineda, Ryleigh            9 KB Makos-MR            42.01      52.53        
 30 Uy, Joelle                10 TVSC-MR                56.99      52.82        
 31 Libohova, Emma             9 TVSC-MR                55.99      53.80        
 32 Farrell, Grace            10 TVSC-MR              1:03.08      54.19        
 33 Edmonds, Gracie           10 CSC-MR               1:03.94      54.60        
 34 Lynch, Sydney              9 TVSC-MR                56.99      55.08        
 35 Farrell, Hope              9 TVSC-MR                56.99      55.19        
 36 McNulty, Brianne           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.37        
 37 Shen, Natalie             10 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      56.45        
 38 Teplansky, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      57.68        
 39 Khordoc, Emma             10 Sachem-MR              58.34    1:00.24        
 40 Massaro, Laura             9 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:11.86        
 41 Rogers, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:29.06        
 -- Van Deusen, Nicole         9 HYB-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- McBride, Olivia            9 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Husch, Shannon             9 TVSC-MR                53.99         DQ        
 -- Saggio, Melekte           10 TVSC-MR                53.99         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Kaitlyn            9 TVSC-MR                51.99         DQ        
 -- Torre, Samantha           10 TVSC-MR                55.99         DQ        
 -- Marone, Isabelle           9 Sachem-MR              49.60         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR               1:07.27    1:08.85 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:08.85 (37.07)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle           10 IA-MR                1:13.70    1:17.13 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:17.13 (41.37)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:20.74 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:20.74 (43.09)                                        
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:23.49    1:21.65 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:21.65 (43.54)                                        
  5 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:22.00    1:21.83 ZQ     
                  38.04     1:21.83 (43.79)                                        
  6 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR               1:25.75    1:26.08 SILV   
                  38.80     1:26.08 (47.28)                                        
  7 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR              1:32.46    1:29.76 SILV   
                  40.53     1:29.76 (49.23)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR              1:40.80    1:30.45 SILV   
                  41.20     1:30.45 (49.25)                                        
  9 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:43.14    1:34.23 SILV   
                  41.54     1:34.23 (52.69)                                        
 10 Ebenstein, Olivia          9 TVSC-MR              1:47.23    1:36.69 SILV   
                  41.35     1:36.69 (55.34)                                        
 11 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:45.82    1:40.81        
                  46.28     1:40.81 (54.53)                                        
 12 Grosskopf, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:53.10        
                  52.15   1:53.10 (1:00.95)                                        
 13 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:44.99    1:54.96        
                  50.59   1:54.96 (1:04.37)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR               2:34.12    2:35.82 JO     
                                  32.63 ( )                             1:09.93 ( )
                                2:01.57 ( )     2:35.82 (34.25)                    
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                2:42.81    2:40.95 JO     
                                  34.73 ( )                             1:16.12 ( )
                                2:04.66 ( )     2:40.95 (36.29)                    
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    2:46.28 JO     
                                  37.59 ( )                             1:17.30 ( )
                                2:08.38 ( )     2:46.28 (37.90)                    
  4 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.89 JO     
                                  37.73 ( )                             1:19.39 ( )
                                2:13.61 ( )     2:48.89 (35.28)                    
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:54.61    2:54.38 SILV   
                                  36.18 ( )                             1:20.24 ( )
                                2:17.10 ( )     2:54.38 (37.28)                    
  6 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               3:28.69    2:59.84        
                                  41.53 ( )                             1:26.15 ( )
                                2:20.15 ( )     2:59.84 (39.69)                    
  7 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR              2:58.03    3:02.20        
                                  41.10 ( )                             1:25.76 ( )
                                2:21.95 ( )     3:02.20 (40.25)                    
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:02.43        
                                  41.17 ( )                             1:25.77 ( )
                                2:23.04 ( )     3:02.43 (39.39)                    
  9 Cybulski, Brianna         10 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:10.63        
                                  45.29 ( )                             1:33.11 ( )
                                2:30.21 ( )     3:10.63 (40.42)                    
 10 Foley, Lola                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:13.17        
                                  41.40 ( )                             1:29.59 ( )
                                2:29.01 ( )     3:13.17 (44.16)                    
 11 Ebenstein, Olivia          9 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:16.22        
                                  42.77 ( )                             1:32.09 ( )
                                2:28.97 ( )     3:16.22 (47.25)                    
 12 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              3:42.99    3:28.21        
                                  46.24 ( )                             1:36.22 ( )
                                2:39.35 ( )     3:28.21 (48.86)                    
 13 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:40.19        
                                  52.71 ( )                             1:45.47 ( )
                                2:53.35 ( )     3:40.19 (46.84)                    
 -- Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
                                  48.09 ( )                             1:36.53 ( )
                                2:39.53 ( )          DQ (42.84)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           12 Sachem-MR              26.84      27.33 ZQ     
  2 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR                27.60      27.34 ZQ     
  3 Ryan, Emily               12 LIND-MR                27.22      27.84 ZQ     
  4 Beck, Nicole              12 Sachem-MR              28.16      28.17 JO     
  5 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                  28.10      28.59 SILV   
  6 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                  28.96      28.84 SILV   
  7 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR                 29.93      29.32 SILV   
  7 Colefield, Sarah          12 CSC-MR                 29.81      29.32 SILV   
  9 Oakland, Caroline         12 EHY-MR                 29.44      29.40 SILV   
 10 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR                 30.28      29.62 SILV   
 11 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                30.00      29.78 SILV   
 12 Mullery, Erin             12 Sachem-MR              31.12      30.36 SILV   
 13 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR                 30.97      30.37 SILV   
 14 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 30.13      30.41 SILV   
 15 Caraher, Meghan           12 IA-MR                  30.92      30.71 SILV   
 16 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR                32.06      31.12        
 17 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 LIND-MR                31.87      31.59        
 18 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 31.58      31.62        
 19 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR                32.45      31.80        
 19 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR                32.59      31.80        
 21 Delmonico, Daria          12 LIND-MR                31.12      31.92        
 22 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR                31.38      32.05        
 23 Kelly, Vivian             12 UNCSC-MR               35.04      32.12        
 24 Byrne, Shannon            12 Sachem-MR              31.25      32.17        
 25 LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR                33.76      32.52        
 26 Rogalle, Emily            11 CSC-MR                 34.64      32.59        
 27 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR                 32.58      32.62        
 28 Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR                34.17      33.21        
 29 Schatz, Sarah             11 Sachem-MR              33.50      33.33        
 30 Krolikiewicz, Emma        11 Sachem-MR              32.59      33.43        
 31 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR                32.88      33.46        
 31 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.16      33.46        
 33 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR                 32.44      33.48        
 34 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR                35.71      33.70        
 35 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR                33.24      33.73        
 36 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR                35.20      34.18        
 37 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 34.61      34.39        
 38 Wolffer, Katie            11 Sachem-MR              34.40      34.40        
 39 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR                35.53      34.66        
 40 Greco, Emma               11 Sachem-MR              35.07      34.78        
 41 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      34.82        
 42 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR                36.45      35.26        
 43 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR              36.22      35.57        
 44 Muller, Paige             11 HYB-MR                 34.56      35.61        
 45 Ciuffetelli, Madison      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      35.88        
 46 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.54      36.38        
 47 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 39.43      36.41        
 48 McCabe, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR                37.67      36.53        
 49 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR                37.33      36.57        
 50 Ingraffia, Emily          11 Sachem-MR              39.89      37.50        
 51 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR                 37.20      37.59        
 52 Scalcione, Danielle       11 Farmingdale-MR         36.89      37.91        
 53 Muroff, Rebecca           11 TVSC-MR                41.91      38.47        
 54 Petrillo, Mia             12 LIND-MR                36.58      38.72        
 55 Grisanti, Angela          11 Farmingdale-MR         40.00      42.84        
 56 Saggio, Emma              11 TVSC-MR                39.99      43.82        
 57 Byrne, Sydney             11 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.76        
 -- Berman, Dara              11 TVSC-MR                31.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily               12 LIND-MR                58.90      59.43 ZQ     
                                  28.84 ( )       59.43 (30.59)                    
  2 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:04.20    1:00.12 ZQ     
                                  28.92 ( )     1:00.12 (31.20)                    
  3 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:00.46 JO     
                                  29.04 ( )     1:00.46 (31.42)                    
  4 Beck, Nicole              12 Sachem-MR            1:02.06    1:01.67 JO     
                                  29.59 ( )     1:01.67 (32.08)                    
  5 Wootton, Michelle         12 CSC-MR               1:04.02    1:01.86 SILV   
                                  30.06 ( )     1:01.86 (31.80)                    
  6 Oakland, Caroline         12 EHY-MR               1:08.45    1:02.62 SILV   
                                  29.72 ( )     1:02.62 (32.90)                    
  7 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                1:02.56    1:02.96 SILV   
                                  30.55 ( )     1:02.96 (32.41)                    
  8 Kopp, Emma                12 CSC-MR               1:02.61    1:03.04 SILV   
                                  29.58 ( )     1:03.04 (33.46)                    
  9 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR               1:04.85    1:03.10 SILV   
                                  30.43 ( )     1:03.10 (32.67)                    
 10 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR               1:07.96    1:03.13 SILV   
                                  30.79 ( )     1:03.13 (32.34)                    
 11 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              1:06.25    1:03.28 SILV   
                                  30.43 ( )     1:03.28 (32.85)                    
 12 Berman, Dara              11 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:03.87 SILV   
                                  30.42 ( )     1:03.87 (33.45)                    
 13 Colefield, Sarah          12 CSC-MR               1:04.91    1:04.37 SILV   
                                  30.93 ( )     1:04.37 (33.44)                    
 14 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:05.82    1:04.47 SILV   
                                  30.95 ( )     1:04.47 (33.52)                    
 15 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR              1:06.50    1:04.67 SILV   
                                  30.83 ( )     1:04.67 (33.84)                    
 16 Caraher, Meghan           12 IA-MR                1:08.45    1:05.82 SILV   
                                  31.21 ( )     1:05.82 (34.61)                    
 17 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:07.32    1:05.88 SILV   
                                  31.81 ( )     1:05.88 (34.07)                    
 18 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR               1:09.23    1:06.02 SILV   
                                  31.72 ( )     1:06.02 (34.30)                    
 19 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.93    1:06.55 SILV   
                                  32.29 ( )     1:06.55 (34.26)                    
 20 Mullery, Erin             12 Sachem-MR            1:07.38    1:07.32 SILV   
                                  31.83 ( )     1:07.32 (35.49)                    
 21 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:15.47    1:07.46 SILV   
                                  31.92 ( )     1:07.46 (35.54)                    
 22 Delmonico, Daria          12 LIND-MR              1:09.60    1:08.27 SILV   
                                  33.06 ( )     1:08.27 (35.21)                    
 23 Johnson, Carmen           12 KB Makos-MR          1:08.91    1:08.29 SILV   
                                  32.94 ( )     1:08.29 (35.35)                    
 24 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:10.24    1:08.53        
                                  32.38 ( )     1:08.53 (36.15)                    
 25 Byrne, Shannon            12 Sachem-MR            1:08.47    1:08.60        
                                  33.01 ( )     1:08.60 (35.59)                    
 26 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.86    1:08.93        
                                  33.23 ( )     1:08.93 (35.70)                    
 27 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.48        
                                  32.95 ( )     1:09.48 (36.53)                    
 28 Kelly, Vivian             12 UNCSC-MR             1:10.00    1:09.99        
                                  33.34 ( )     1:09.99 (36.65)                    
 29 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 LIND-MR              1:09.12    1:10.46        
                                  33.75 ( )     1:10.46 (36.71)                    
 30 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:21.84    1:10.68        
                                  33.34 ( )     1:10.68 (37.34)                    
 31 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.97        
                                  34.33 ( )     1:10.97 (36.64)                    
 32 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:11.36        
                                  33.31 ( )     1:11.36 (38.05)                    
 33 Rogalle, Emily            11 CSC-MR               1:16.49    1:11.55        
                                  33.54 ( )     1:11.55 (38.01)                    
 34 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.12    1:11.76        
                                  34.40 ( )     1:11.76 (37.36)                    
 35 LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.14    1:12.41        
                                  33.42 ( )     1:12.41 (38.99)                    
 36 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR              1:12.90    1:12.97        
                                  34.80 ( )     1:12.97 (38.17)                    
 37 Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:13.40        
                                  33.97 ( )     1:13.40 (39.43)                    
 38 Rodriguez, Patricia       12 KB Makos-MR          1:12.57    1:13.96        
                                  35.44 ( )     1:13.96 (38.52)                    
 39 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.70    1:14.37        
                                  37.11 ( )     1:14.37 (37.26)                    
 40 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR              1:20.67    1:14.76        
                                  35.71 ( )     1:14.76 (39.05)                    
 41 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa     12 KB Makos-MR          1:13.96    1:15.49        
                                  34.87 ( )     1:15.49 (40.62)                    
 42 Krolikiewicz, Emma        11 Sachem-MR            1:15.42    1:15.55        
                                  35.58 ( )     1:15.55 (39.97)                    
 43 Greco, Emma               11 Sachem-MR            1:19.54    1:15.68        
                                  37.52 ( )     1:15.68 (38.16)                    
 44 Schilling, Leigha         11 CSC-MR               1:17.74    1:16.17        
                                  35.44 ( )     1:16.17 (40.73)                    
 45 Wolffer, Katie            11 Sachem-MR            1:16.18    1:16.30        
                                  35.61 ( )     1:16.30 (40.69)                    
 46 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.87    1:16.50        
                                1:16.68 ( )         1:16.50 ( )                    
 47 Santillo, Isabella        11 CSC-MR               1:19.30    1:16.72        
                                  37.83 ( )     1:16.72 (38.89)                    
 48 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:17.38        
                                  35.56 ( )     1:17.38 (41.82)                    
 49 Ciuffetelli, Madison      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.61    1:17.71        
                                  37.39 ( )     1:17.71 (40.32)                    
 50 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               1:23.01    1:17.93        
                                  36.92 ( )     1:17.93 (41.01)                    
 51 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR              1:25.88    1:19.90        
                                  38.13 ( )     1:19.90 (41.77)                    
 52 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR            1:19.39    1:19.97        
                                  37.96 ( )     1:19.97 (42.01)                    
 53 McCabe, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:26.64    1:20.90        
                                  37.79 ( )     1:20.90 (43.11)                    
 54 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.74    1:21.29        
                                  37.56 ( )     1:21.29 (43.73)                    
 55 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR              1:25.97    1:21.39        
                                  38.20 ( )     1:21.39 (43.19)                    
 56 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR              1:22.83    1:22.05        
                                  37.21 ( )     1:22.05 (44.84)                    
 57 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:22.80        
                                  40.04 ( )     1:22.80 (42.76)                    
 58 Petrillo, Mia             12 LIND-MR              1:22.31    1:23.05        
                                  37.95 ( )     1:23.05 (45.10)                    
 59 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               1:24.27    1:23.70        
                                  40.55 ( )     1:23.70 (43.15)                    
 60 Larschan, Nicole          12 LIND-MR              1:29.25    1:24.54        
                                  40.99 ( )     1:24.54 (43.55)                    
 61 Ingraffia, Emily          11 Sachem-MR            1:52.86    1:26.38        
                                  39.86 ( )     1:26.38 (46.52)                    
 62 Muroff, Rebecca           11 TVSC-MR              1:32.10    1:30.25        
                                  42.90 ( )     1:30.25 (47.35)                    
 63 Scalcione, Danielle       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.53    1:32.01        
                                  42.71 ( )     1:32.01 (49.30)                    
 64 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:27.92    1:33.35        
                                  40.11 ( )     1:33.35 (53.24)                    
 65 Saggio, Emma              11 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:37.14        
                                  46.13 ( )     1:37.14 (51.01)                    
 66 Grisanti, Angela          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:40.79        
                                  46.65 ( )     1:40.79 (54.14)                    
 67 Byrne, Sydney             11 Sachem-MR            1:43.51    1:50.08        
                                  51.58 ( )     1:50.08 (58.50)                    
 -- Muller, Paige             11 HYB-MR               1:19.37         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR                    NT    1:08.79        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:57.99  JO
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              5:50.56    5:40.53 JO     
                                  29.88 ( )                             1:02.56 ( )
                                1:36.82 ( )                             2:11.55 ( )
                                2:46.59 ( )                             3:21.86 ( )
                                3:57.04 ( )                             4:32.26 ( )
                                5:07.65 ( )     5:40.53 (32.88)                    
  2 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                7:00.00    6:05.64        
                                  32.09 ( )                             1:07.62 ( )
                                1:45.27 ( )                             2:22.96 ( )
                                3:01.15 ( )                             3:38.03 ( )
                                4:15.79 ( )                             4:53.79 ( )
                                5:31.12 ( )     6:05.64 (34.52)                    
  3 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR               6:15.00    6:14.87        
                                  30.71 ( )                             1:06.13 ( )
                                1:44.09 ( )                             2:23.18 ( )
                                3:02.46 ( )                             3:41.92 ( )
                                4:20.99 ( )                             5:00.19 ( )
                                5:38.81 ( )     6:14.87 (36.06)                    
  4 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                6:20.00    6:20.48        
                                  32.03 ( )                             1:10.60 ( )
                                1:50.17 ( )                             2:30.02 ( )
                                3:08.87 ( )                             3:48.33 ( )
                                4:28.32 ( )                             5:07.49 ( )
                                5:45.72 ( )     6:20.48 (34.76)                    
  5 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR              6:27.62    6:21.10        
                                  32.04 ( )                             1:08.89 ( )
                                1:47.48 ( )                             2:26.70 ( )
                                3:05.95 ( )                             3:45.70 ( )
                                4:25.36 ( )                             5:05.08 ( )
                                5:44.38 ( )     6:21.10 (36.72)                    
  6 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              6:49.42    6:21.39        
                                  34.07 ( )                             1:12.93 ( )
                                1:52.55 ( )                             2:31.03 ( )
                                3:10.31 ( )                             3:49.31 ( )
                                4:28.59 ( )                             5:07.76 ( )
                                5:46.87 ( )     6:21.39 (34.52)                    
  7 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR               6:12.43    6:22.38        
                                  32.04 ( )                             1:09.29 ( )
                                1:47.91 ( )                             2:27.64 ( )
                                3:08.00 ( )                             3:47.77 ( )
                                4:27.50 ( )                             5:07.47 ( )
                                5:46.67 ( )     6:22.38 (35.71)                    
  8 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR              7:00.02    6:39.75        
                                  35.27 ( )                             1:15.50 ( )
                                1:56.59 ( )                             2:38.43 ( )
                                3:19.66 ( )                             4:00.96 ( )
                                4:42.32 ( )                             5:23.78 ( )
                                6:04.61 ( )     6:39.75 (35.14)                    
  9 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               6:41.91    6:39.92        
                                  34.07 ( )                             1:12.57 ( )
                                1:51.84 ( )                             2:31.58 ( )
                                3:12.20 ( )                             3:53.16 ( )
                                4:34.41 ( )                             5:15.32 ( )
                                5:56.33 ( )     6:39.92 (43.59)                    
 10 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR              7:09.52    6:56.64        
                                  36.10 ( )                             1:17.33 ( )
                                1:59.81 ( )                             2:42.50 ( )
                                3:25.05 ( )                             4:08.03 ( )
                                4:50.96 ( )                             5:33.89 ( )
                                6:17.34 ( )     6:56.64 (39.30)                    
 11 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR              6:59.98    6:56.66        
                                  34.15 ( )                             1:13.92 ( )
                                1:54.89 ( )                             2:38.48 ( )
                                3:22.42 ( )                             4:05.82 ( )
                                4:50.31 ( )                             5:34.27 ( )
                                6:17.64 ( )     6:56.66 (39.02)                    
 12 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR              7:22.81    7:06.73        
                                  37.84 ( )                             1:21.16 ( )
                                2:06.66 ( )                             2:51.28 ( )
                                3:33.82 ( )                             4:19.57 ( )
                                5:02.69 ( )                             5:45.42 ( )
                                6:29.22 ( )     7:06.73 (37.51)                    
 13 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR              7:19.10    7:08.68        
                                  36.83 ( )                             1:19.12 ( )
                                2:03.93 ( )                             2:47.71 ( )
                                3:33.60 ( )                             4:18.49 ( )
                                5:02.60 ( )                             5:46.18 ( )
                                6:29.12 ( )     7:08.68 (39.56)                    
 14 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:20.90    7:13.14        
                                  36.32 ( )                             1:18.99 ( )
                                                                        3:34.97 ( )
                                                                        5:47.02 ( )
                                6:31.71 ( )     7:13.14 (41.43)                    
 15 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              7:27.51    7:14.09        
                                  34.31 ( )                             1:16.50 ( )
                                2:00.30 ( )                             2:44.94 ( )
                                3:30.01 ( )                             4:16.24 ( )
                                5:02.86 ( )                             5:48.65 ( )
                                6:32.79 ( )     7:14.09 (41.30)                    
 16 Nasta, Gianna             11 TVSC-MR              6:45.99    7:21.09        
                                  37.32 ( )                             1:20.91 ( )
                                2:05.65 ( )                             2:52.76 ( )
                                3:39.17 ( )                             4:24.55 ( )
                                5:10.38 ( )                             5:57.18 ( )
                                6:43.49 ( )     7:21.09 (37.60)                    
 17 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:55.90    7:24.55        
                                  38.65 ( )                             1:20.08 ( )
                                3:30.34 ( )                             4:13.78 ( )
                                4:59.01 ( )                             5:43.11 ( )
                                6:26.45 ( )                                        
                                7:07.62 ( )     7:24.55 (16.93)                    
 18 LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              6:40.99    7:24.72        
                                  34.89 ( )                             1:15.77 ( )
                                1:59.93 ( )                             2:45.61 ( )
                                3:33.07 ( )                             4:18.61 ( )
                                5:05.26 ( )                             5:52.11 ( )
      7:24.72 (1:32.61)                                                            
 19 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR              7:15.99    7:24.80        
                                  40.88 ( )                             1:27.50 ( )
                                3:03.02 ( )                             3:53.31 ( )
                                                                        4:43.50 ( )
                                5:34.81 ( )                                        
                                8:04.70 ( )         7:24.80 ( )                    
 20 Ciuffetelli, Madison      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:10.82    7:24.82        
                                1:15.59 ( )     1:40.18 (24.59)   7:24.82 (5:44.64)
 21 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR              7:35.18    7:24.88        
                                  36.81 ( )                             1:18.93 ( )
                                2:05.56 ( )                             2:51.82 ( )
                                3:37.54 ( )                             4:24.80 ( )
                                5:10.40 ( )                             5:56.95 ( )
                                6:42.14 ( )     7:24.88 (42.74)                    
 22 Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              7:34.17    7:29.94        
                                  35.99 ( )                             1:20.36 ( )
                                2:06.60 ( )                             2:52.80 ( )
                                3:39.66 ( )                             4:26.88 ( )
                                5:14.55 ( )                             6:01.21 ( )
                                6:47.86 ( )     7:29.94 (42.08)                    
 23 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR              6:51.99    7:33.48        
                                  38.50 ( )                                        
                                3:42.34 ( )                             4:28.87 ( )
                                                                        6:04.93 ( )
                                6:51.45 ( )     7:33.48 (42.03)                    
 24 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR              8:29.16    7:46.75        
                                1:19.13 ( )   7:46.75 (6:27.62)                    
 25 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:42.90    8:00.99        
                                  41.21 ( )                             1:26.93 ( )
                                2:15.54 ( )                             3:05.05 ( )
                                3:54.51 ( )                             4:44.93 ( )
                                5:35.05 ( )                             6:25.66 ( )
                                7:13.94 ( )     8:00.99 (47.05)                    
 26 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR              8:26.64    8:12.56        
                                2:22.52 ( )   8:12.56 (5:50.04)                    
 27 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR              7:35.99    8:18.34        
                                  39.51 ( )                                        
                                4:02.49 ( )                             4:53.65 ( )
                                5:46.36 ( )                             6:39.89 ( )
                                7:31.24 ( )     8:18.34 (47.10)                    
 28 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:05.95    8:19.31        
                                2:58.82 ( )   8:19.31 (5:20.49)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.63        
  2 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR                    NT      41.52        
  3 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                    NT      42.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.95    1:05.98 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:05.98 (33.36)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.85    1:06.83 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:06.83 (34.37)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica           12 Sachem-MR            1:07.86    1:09.04 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:09.04 (35.63)                                        
  4 Beck, Nicole              12 Sachem-MR            1:11.00    1:09.85 JO     
                  34.32     1:09.85 (35.53)                                        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                1:09.94    1:10.33 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.33 (36.24)                                        
  6 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:13.81    1:10.79 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.79 (36.09)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR              1:14.45    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.53 (36.60)                                        
  8 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:17.61    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.29 (38.07)                                        
  9 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.69    1:15.33 SILV   
                  38.22     1:15.33 (37.11)                                        
 10 Oakland, Caroline         12 EHY-MR               1:16.11    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.89 (39.69)                                        
 11 Byrne, Shannon            12 Sachem-MR            1:18.43    1:17.20 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.20 (39.31)                                        
 12 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.53    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.29 (39.76)                                        
 13 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:17.45 SILV   
                  38.17     1:17.45 (39.28)                                        
 14 Colefield, Sarah          12 CSC-MR               1:17.49    1:17.66 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.66 (40.45)                                        
 15 Mullery, Erin             12 Sachem-MR            1:18.69    1:18.23 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.23 (40.17)                                        
 16 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:18.42    1:18.25 SILV   
                  38.61     1:18.25 (39.64)                                        
 17 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.84    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.46 (41.01)                                        
 18 Greco, Emma               11 Sachem-MR            1:24.59    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.67     1:19.18 (40.51)                                        
 19 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR               1:20.25    1:19.34 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.34 (41.36)                                        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 LIND-MR              1:18.05    1:19.80 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.80 (41.10)                                        
 21 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR               1:18.80    1:19.86 SILV   
                  39.41     1:19.86 (40.45)                                        
 22 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:21.75    1:20.08 SILV   
                  39.21     1:20.08 (40.87)                                        
 23 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:20.21    1:20.69 SILV   
                  39.72     1:20.69 (40.97)                                        
 24 Rogalle, Emily            11 CSC-MR               1:28.24    1:21.52 SILV   
                  40.11     1:21.52 (41.41)                                        
 25 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR              1:27.07    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.07     1:21.57 (42.50)                                        
 26 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:23.33    1:22.49        
                  40.17     1:22.49 (42.32)                                        
 27 Kelly, Vivian             12 UNCSC-MR             1:26.87    1:23.48        
                  41.40     1:23.48 (42.08)                                        
 28 Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:27.63    1:24.55        
                  42.02     1:24.55 (42.53)                                        
 29 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR              1:23.86    1:24.58        
                  41.60     1:24.58 (42.98)                                        
 30 LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.35    1:25.60        
                  41.54     1:25.60 (44.06)                                        
 31 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:26.49    1:26.57        
                  41.87     1:26.57 (44.70)                                        
 32 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.51    1:30.12        
                  42.07     1:30.12 (48.05)                                        
 33 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:30.56        
                  45.70     1:30.56 (44.86)                                        
 34 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               1:33.21    1:30.64        
                  43.56     1:30.64 (47.08)                                        
 35 Wolffer, Katie            11 Sachem-MR            1:25.80    1:32.10        
 36 Ciuffetelli, Madison      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.14    1:32.67        
                  45.76     1:32.67 (46.91)                                        
 37 Ingraffia, Emily          11 Sachem-MR            1:41.61    1:32.95        
 38 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR              1:37.10    1:33.21        
                  44.95     1:33.21 (48.26)                                        
 39 Muller, Paige             11 HYB-MR               1:32.84    1:33.64        
                  46.15     1:33.64 (47.49)                                        
 40 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.76    1:34.51        
                  46.60     1:34.51 (47.91)                                        
 41 Muroff, Rebecca           11 TVSC-MR              1:45.38    1:34.72        
                  46.60     1:34.72 (48.12)                                        
 42 Petrillo, Mia             12 LIND-MR              1:32.99    1:36.37        
                  46.68     1:36.37 (49.69)                                        
 43 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR              1:37.61    1:37.02        
                  46.58     1:37.02 (50.44)                                        
 44 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.82    1:38.50        
                  49.23     1:38.50 (49.27)                                        
 45 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:39.79        
 46 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               2:28.09    1:42.45        
 47 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               1:42.98    1:42.83        
                  50.49     1:42.83 (52.34)                                        
 48 Scalcione, Danielle       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.62    1:47.43        
                  51.49     1:47.43 (55.94)                                        
 49 Saggio, Emma              11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:54.81        
                  57.87     1:54.81 (56.94)                                        
 50 Byrne, Sydney             11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:57.98        
                  57.51   1:57.98 (1:00.47)                                        
 -- Schatz, Sarah             11 Sachem-MR            1:35.31         DQ        
                  40.92          DQ (44.51)                                        
 -- Grisanti, Angela          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00         DQ        
                  55.06                                                            
 -- Delmonico, Daria          12 LIND-MR              1:18.16         DQ        
                  38.27          DQ (39.47)                                        
 -- McCabe, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:33.72         DQ        
                  47.57          DQ (52.43)                                        
 -- Berman, Dara              11 TVSC-MR              1:15.44         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              2:32.10    2:19.80 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:08.82 (35.18)     1:44.76 (35.94)     2:19.80 (35.04)
  2 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              2:28.99    2:21.70 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:08.83 (36.07)     1:45.81 (36.98)     2:21.70 (35.89)
  3 Freund, Jessica           12 Sachem-MR            2:30.57    2:22.92 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:10.63 (36.95)     1:46.99 (36.36)     2:22.92 (35.93)
  4 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:29.03 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:12.03 (37.74)     1:50.70 (38.67)     2:29.03 (38.33)
  5 Ryan, Emily               12 LIND-MR              2:32.25    2:33.72 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.19 (39.37)     1:55.11 (39.92)     2:33.72 (38.61)
  6 Berman, Dara              11 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:39.54 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.59 (40.80)     1:59.53 (41.94)     2:39.54 (40.01)
  7 Oakland, Caroline         12 EHY-MR               2:51.49    2:40.68 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.45 (40.56)     1:59.51 (42.06)     2:40.68 (41.17)
  8 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR              2:47.99    2:41.55 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.57 (41.07)     2:01.06 (42.49)     2:41.55 (40.49)
  9 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    2:43.14 SILV   
                  39.22     1:21.73 (42.51)     2:03.71 (41.98)     2:43.14 (39.43)
 10 Delmonico, Daria          12 LIND-MR              2:50.39    2:43.73 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.43 (41.54)     2:03.54 (43.11)     2:43.73 (40.19)
 11 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:44.50 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.09 (41.41)     2:03.15 (43.06)     2:44.50 (41.35)
 12 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    2:45.31 SILV   
                  39.26     1:21.61 (42.35)     2:04.52 (42.91)     2:45.31 (40.79)
 13 Byrne, Shannon            12 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:46.08 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.76 (42.08)     2:05.16 (44.40)     2:46.08 (40.92)
 14 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.39 SILV   
                  41.41     1:23.83 (42.42)     2:06.67 (42.84)     2:48.39 (41.72)
 15 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 LIND-MR              2:59.75    2:49.28 SILV   
                                1:22.32 ( )     2:06.06 (43.74)     2:49.28 (43.22)
 16 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    2:49.62 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.45 (42.29)     2:06.65 (45.20)     2:49.62 (42.97)
 17 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:50.69 SILV   
                                1:23.87 ( )   2:50.69 (1:26.82)                    
 18 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              2:53.03    2:55.06 SILV   
                  42.20     1:27.04 (44.84)     2:11.13 (44.09)     2:55.06 (43.93)
 19 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR              3:07.99    2:56.36        
                  43.47     1:29.38 (45.91)     2:13.86 (44.48)     2:56.36 (42.50)
 20 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              3:13.99    3:01.27        
                  40.94     1:16.76 (35.82)     2:14.81 (58.05)     3:01.27 (46.46)
 21 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              3:04.99    3:03.04        
                  43.50     1:28.99 (45.49)     2:17.10 (48.11)     3:03.04 (45.94)
 22 Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:04.66        
                  46.13     1:33.72 (47.59)     2:22.00 (48.28)     3:04.66 (42.66)
 23 LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              3:13.99    3:06.40        
                                1:31.14 ( )     2:20.87 (49.73)     3:06.40 (45.53)
 24 Wolffer, Katie            11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:09.92        
                  46.24   3:09.92 (2:23.68)                                        
 25 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR              3:11.99    3:11.21        
                  44.50     1:32.91 (48.41)     2:25.21 (52.30)     3:11.21 (46.00)
 26 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR              3:03.99    3:11.56        
                  47.16     1:35.00 (47.84)     2:23.77 (48.77)     3:11.56 (47.79)
 27 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:16.03        
                  45.71     1:35.89 (50.18)     2:27.08 (51.19)     3:16.03 (48.95)
 -- Byrne, Sydney             11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00         DQ        
                                3:27.56 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR                   NT      42.46        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              1:13.93    1:16.83 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:16.83 (40.57)                                        
  2 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR              1:19.45    1:18.43 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:18.43 (40.83)                                        
  3 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:23.31    1:19.65 JO     
                  38.63     1:19.65 (41.02)                                        
  4 Colefield, Sarah          12 CSC-MR               1:26.98    1:23.10 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.10 (44.14)                                        
  5 Caraher, Meghan           12 IA-MR                1:26.72    1:24.01 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.01 (44.13)                                        
  6 Berman, Dara              11 TVSC-MR              1:23.95    1:24.73 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.73 (44.05)                                        
  7 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                1:24.26    1:25.15 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.15 (44.56)                                        
  8 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                1:24.36    1:25.33 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.33 (45.35)                                        
  9 Kopp, Emma                12 CSC-MR               1:27.77    1:26.62 SILV   
                  40.95     1:26.62 (45.67)                                        
 10 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR               1:29.36    1:27.68 SILV   
                  40.99     1:27.68 (46.69)                                        
 11 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR               1:28.97    1:27.71 SILV   
                  42.80     1:27.71 (44.91)                                        
 12 Wootton, Michelle         12 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.60 SILV   
                  43.10     1:28.60 (45.50)                                        
 13 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              1:30.20    1:29.78 SILV   
                  43.88     1:29.78 (45.90)                                        
 14 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.19    1:30.26 SILV   
                  42.46     1:30.26 (47.80)                                        
 15 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR              1:32.66    1:30.76 SILV   
                  43.66     1:30.76 (47.10)                                        
 16 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.59    1:31.46 SILV   
                  44.14     1:31.46 (47.32)                                        
 17 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:33.32    1:31.48 SILV   
                  45.13     1:31.48 (46.35)                                        
 18 Oakland, Caroline         12 EHY-MR               1:41.07    1:31.73        
                  43.15     1:31.73 (48.58)                                        
 19 Johnson, Carmen           12 KB Makos-MR          1:29.86    1:31.75        
                  42.67     1:31.75 (49.08)                                        
 20 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.15    1:31.93        
                  43.74     1:31.93 (48.19)                                        
 21 Mullery, Erin             12 Sachem-MR            1:32.84    1:31.94        
                  44.54     1:31.94 (47.40)                                        
 22 Kelly, Vivian             12 UNCSC-MR             1:30.00    1:35.37        
                  44.29     1:35.37 (51.08)                                        
 23 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:38.85    1:35.74        
                  44.03     1:35.74 (51.71)                                        
 24 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.35        
                  46.59     1:36.35 (49.76)                                        
 25 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.84    1:36.88        
                  47.04     1:36.88 (49.84)                                        
 26 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:37.51        
                  46.72     1:37.51 (50.79)                                        
 27 Krolikiewicz, Emma        11 Sachem-MR            1:43.08    1:38.04        
                  46.50     1:38.04 (51.54)                                        
 28 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:54.17    1:39.07        
                  52.79     1:39.07 (46.28)                                        
 29 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR              1:39.26    1:39.19        
                  47.26     1:39.19 (51.93)                                        
 30 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR              1:39.97    1:39.50        
                  46.54     1:39.50 (52.96)                                        
 31 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR               1:43.18    1:39.76        
                  47.60     1:39.76 (52.16)                                        
 32 Santillo, Isabella        11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:40.17        
                  47.87     1:40.17 (52.30)                                        
 33 Muller, Paige             11 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:40.82        
                  47.92     1:40.82 (52.90)                                        
 34 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR              1:44.85    1:41.19        
                  48.47     1:41.19 (52.72)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Patricia       12 KB Makos-MR          1:38.79    1:41.58        
                  49.73     1:41.58 (51.85)                                        
 36 Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:47.73    1:41.88        
                  47.67     1:41.88 (54.21)                                        
 37 Greco, Emma               11 Sachem-MR            1:41.84    1:42.18        
                  49.92     1:42.18 (52.26)                                        
 38 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR              1:39.41    1:43.05        
                  48.45     1:43.05 (54.60)                                        
 39 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR              1:49.19    1:43.57        
                  50.53     1:43.57 (53.04)                                        
 40 Wolffer, Katie            11 Sachem-MR            1:41.58    1:44.55        
                  49.38     1:44.55 (55.17)                                        
 41 Ingraffia, Emily          11 Sachem-MR            1:46.18    1:45.00        
                  48.06     1:45.00 (56.94)                                        
 42 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               1:51.24    1:46.08        
                  51.33     1:46.08 (54.75)                                        
 43 Petrillo, Mia             12 LIND-MR              1:46.96    1:46.68        
                  49.91     1:46.68 (56.77)                                        
 44 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa     12 KB Makos-MR          1:43.93    1:47.85        
                  50.71     1:47.85 (57.14)                                        
 45 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.78    1:49.95        
 46 Grisanti, Angela          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.00    1:51.10        
                  51.42     1:51.10 (59.68)                                        
 47 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR              2:02.17    1:51.34        
 48 Muroff, Rebecca           11 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.89        
                  52.81     1:51.89 (59.08)                                        
 49 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:58.68    1:52.90        
                  54.53     1:52.90 (58.37)                                        
 50 McCabe, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:52.98        
                  52.35   1:52.98 (1:00.63)                                        
 51 Scalcione, Danielle       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.54    1:53.06        
                  52.09   1:53.06 (1:00.97)                                        
 52 Saggio, Emma              11 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    1:53.57        
                  52.07   1:53.57 (1:01.50)                                        
 53 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:55.77        
                  47.89   1:55.77 (1:07.88)                                        
 54 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR              2:04.24    2:02.68        
                  57.11   2:02.68 (1:05.57)                                        
 -- Beck, Nicole              12 Sachem-MR            1:30.41         DQ        
                  41.70          DQ (46.78)                                        
 -- LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:52.68         DQ        
                  52.96        DQ (1:01.04)                                        
 -- Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90         DQ        
                1:13.51                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           12 Sachem-MR            2:35.46    2:36.45 ZQ     
                  35.66     1:15.57 (39.91)     1:55.29 (39.72)     2:36.45 (41.16)
  2 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:40.64 ZQ     
                  37.99     1:18.67 (40.68)     1:59.80 (41.13)     2:40.64 (40.84)
  3 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              2:43.99    2:40.71 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:16.55 (40.58)     1:58.81 (42.26)     2:40.71 (41.90)
  4 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               3:05.00    2:44.99 ZQ     
                  39.60     1:21.11 (41.51)     2:03.67 (42.56)     2:44.99 (41.32)
  5 Ryan, Emily               12 LIND-MR              2:50.05    2:47.87 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:19.37 (42.60)     2:04.06 (44.69)     2:47.87 (43.81)
  6 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR              2:56.17    2:50.16 ZQ     
                  39.34     1:21.51 (42.17)     2:06.15 (44.64)     2:50.16 (44.01)
  7 Berman, Dara              11 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:56.13 SILV   
                  39.89     1:25.84 (45.95)     2:11.05 (45.21)     2:56.13 (45.08)
  8 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR               3:10.00    3:01.11 SILV   
                  41.42     1:28.50 (47.08)     2:15.33 (46.83)     3:01.11 (45.78)
  9 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:03.20 SILV   
                  41.38     1:28.08 (46.70)     2:15.74 (47.66)     3:03.20 (47.46)
 10 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               3:15.00    3:04.21 SILV   
                  42.43     1:29.74 (47.31)     2:17.53 (47.79)     3:04.21 (46.68)
 11 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR               3:20.00    3:07.95 SILV   
                  40.57     1:28.57 (48.00)     2:18.76 (50.19)     3:07.95 (49.19)
 12 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:09.68 SILV   
                  45.13     1:34.69 (49.56)     2:22.80 (48.11)     3:09.68 (46.88)
 13 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:21.66        
                  44.82     1:37.04 (52.22)     2:29.90 (52.86)     3:21.66 (51.76)
 14 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              3:25.99    3:22.54        
                  47.08     1:38.19 (51.11)     2:31.70 (53.51)     3:22.54 (50.84)
 15 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               3:18.00    3:24.33        
                  46.59     1:38.34 (51.75)     2:31.72 (53.38)     3:24.33 (52.61)
 16 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:37.13        
                  49.06     1:45.31 (56.25)     2:41.36 (56.05)     3:37.13 (55.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.09 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR                29.71      28.80 ZQ     
  2 Ryan, Emily               12 LIND-MR                30.95      30.86 ZQ     
  3 Beck, Nicole              12 Sachem-MR              32.05      31.02 JO     
  4 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 31.98      31.90 SILV   
  5 Wootton, Michelle         12 CSC-MR                 33.31      31.98 SILV   
  6 Kopp, Emma                12 CSC-MR                 31.25      32.46 SILV   
  7 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 33.41      32.99 SILV   
  8 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR                32.45      33.34 SILV   
  9 Colefield, Sarah          12 CSC-MR                 33.77      33.94 SILV   
 10 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR                 33.59      34.26 SILV   
 11 Caraher, Meghan           12 IA-MR                  34.51      34.27 SILV   
 12 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                  34.67      34.69 SILV   
 13 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                34.78      34.73 SILV   
 14 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                  33.09      34.95 SILV   
 15 Johnson, Carmen           12 KB Makos-MR            35.36      35.59 SILV   
 16 Delmonico, Daria          12 LIND-MR                34.83      36.59        
 17 Kelly, Vivian             12 UNCSC-MR               42.00      37.16        
 18 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.35      37.40        
 19 Mullery, Erin             12 Sachem-MR              35.58      38.12        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 LIND-MR                41.50      38.15        
 21 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR                38.87      38.56        
 22 Rodriguez, Patricia       12 KB Makos-MR            38.33      39.07        
 23 Greco, Emma               11 Sachem-MR              39.21      39.66        
 24 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      39.71        
 25 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa     12 KB Makos-MR            43.45      39.76        
 26 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR                 41.02      40.37        
 27 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 49.00      40.72        
 28 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR                41.93      41.12        
 29 Krolikiewicz, Emma        11 Sachem-MR              40.38      41.54        
 30 Rogalle, Emily            11 CSC-MR                 52.04      42.00        
 31 McCabe, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR                42.21      42.03        
 32 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 42.38      42.15        
 33 Santillo, Isabella        11 CSC-MR                 41.52      44.97        
 34 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR                49.19      45.06        
 35 Muller, Paige             11 HYB-MR                 42.36      45.20        
 36 Muroff, Rebecca           11 TVSC-MR                45.96      45.80        
 37 Ciuffetelli, Madison      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.06      46.44        
 38 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.16      47.62        
 39 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.35      49.15        
 40 Larschan, Nicole          12 LIND-MR                57.57      50.21        
 41 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR                 47.79      51.03        
 42 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 51.01      51.47        
 43 Scalcione, Danielle       11 Farmingdale-MR         49.00      51.50        
 44 Saggio, Emma              11 TVSC-MR                53.99      52.42        
 -- Grisanti, Angela          11 Farmingdale-MR         45.00         DQ        
 -- Petrillo, Mia             12 LIND-MR                47.95         NS        
 -- Schilling, Leigha         11 CSC-MR                 37.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily               12 LIND-MR              1:13.54    1:10.65 JO     
                  32.34     1:10.65 (38.31)                                        
  2 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:17.40    1:11.12 JO     
                  33.88     1:11.12 (37.24)                                        
  3 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:15.68    1:11.52 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.52 (37.01)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              1:15.61    1:12.00 JO     
                  33.14     1:12.00 (38.86)                                        
  5 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR               1:16.74    1:12.87 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.87 (38.79)                                        
  6 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:14.74    1:15.10 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.10 (39.84)                                        
  7 Colefield, Sarah          12 CSC-MR               1:20.43    1:18.05 SILV   
                  35.73     1:18.05 (42.32)                                        
  8 Caraher, Meghan           12 IA-MR                1:21.97    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.51 (42.10)                                        
  9 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:25.91    1:19.85 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.85 (42.88)                                        
 10 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR              1:26.43    1:20.78 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.78 (43.54)                                        
 11 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.50    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.98 (43.29)                                        
 12 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR              1:24.67    1:23.22 SILV   
                  38.39     1:23.22 (44.83)                                        
 13 Mullery, Erin             12 Sachem-MR            1:25.91    1:23.49 SILV   
                  38.01     1:23.49 (45.48)                                        
 14 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.01    1:25.15 SILV   
                  39.75     1:25.15 (45.40)                                        
 15 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:23.70    1:25.47 SILV   
                  37.64     1:25.47 (47.83)                                        
 16 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR              1:35.62    1:25.80 SILV   
                  38.96     1:25.80 (46.84)                                        
 17 Greco, Emma               11 Sachem-MR            1:31.10    1:26.71        
                  41.55     1:26.71 (45.16)                                        
 18 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:28.50        
                  41.58     1:28.50 (46.92)                                        
 19 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:32.23    1:33.84        
                  39.43     1:33.84 (54.41)                                        
 20 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:36.77        
                  44.62     1:36.77 (52.15)                                        
 21 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR              1:46.13    1:39.88        
                  48.88     1:39.88 (51.00)                                        
 22 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR              1:42.80    1:40.87        
                  46.81     1:40.87 (54.06)                                        
 23 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR              1:43.46    1:41.64        
                  45.09     1:41.64 (56.55)                                        
 24 Muroff, Rebecca           11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:47.53        
                  49.71     1:47.53 (57.82)                                        
 25 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:50.19        
                  51.62     1:50.19 (58.57)                                        
 26 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR              1:48.98    1:53.81        
                  53.17   1:53.81 (1:00.64)                                        
 -- LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:32.99         DQ        
                  43.28          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:41.75         DQ        
                  45.69          DQ (53.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           12 Sachem-MR            2:19.74    2:17.85 ZQ     
                                  31.41 ( )                             1:05.70 ( )
                                1:41.71 ( )     2:17.85 (36.14)                    
  2 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              2:40.34    2:23.95 JO     
                                  31.82 ( )                             1:07.50 ( )
                                1:45.14 ( )     2:23.95 (38.81)                    
  3 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:39.49 SILV   
                                  33.39 ( )                             1:12.56 ( )
                                1:55.14 ( )     2:39.49 (44.35)                    
  4 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               3:10.00    2:42.10        
                                  35.80 ( )                             1:16.36 ( )
                                1:58.88 ( )     2:42.10 (43.22)                    
  5 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR               3:10.00    2:43.79        
                                  35.47 ( )                             1:16.05 ( )
                                2:00.20 ( )     2:43.79 (43.59)                    
  6 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:45.33        
                                  36.29 ( )                             1:18.20 ( )
                                2:02.04 ( )     2:45.33 (43.29)                    
  7 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:08.51        
                                  40.69 ( )                             1:28.90 ( )
                                2:18.79 ( )     3:08.51 (49.72)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:29.69  JO
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:30.27 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.37 (38.24)     1:54.70 (43.33)     2:30.27 (35.57)
  2 Beck, Nicole              12 Sachem-MR            2:40.73    2:37.97        
                  32.84     1:11.12 (38.28)     2:02.63 (51.51)     2:37.97 (35.34)
  3 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                3:05.00    2:39.21        
                  36.36     1:16.76 (40.40)     2:04.15 (47.39)     2:39.21 (35.06)
  4 Caraher, Meghan           12 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:39.64        
                  36.04     1:14.85 (38.81)     2:01.67 (46.82)     2:39.64 (37.97)
  5 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              2:43.36    2:42.76        
                  37.73     1:19.41 (41.68)     2:08.36 (48.95)     2:42.76 (34.40)
  6 Oakland, Caroline         12 EHY-MR               2:44.87    2:43.85        
                  34.99     1:14.82 (39.83)     2:07.02 (52.20)     2:43.85 (36.83)
  7 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR              2:44.21    2:44.53        
                  36.46     1:17.46 (41.00)     2:07.90 (50.44)     2:44.53 (36.63)
  8 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               2:51.46    2:45.23        
                  35.61     1:17.82 (42.21)     2:07.06 (49.24)     2:45.23 (38.17)
  9 Byrne, Shannon            12 Sachem-MR            2:48.71    2:47.39        
                  37.71     1:20.18 (42.47)     2:08.97 (48.79)     2:47.39 (38.42)
 10 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR              2:53.51    2:48.73        
                  37.69     1:17.79 (40.10)     2:08.51 (50.72)     2:48.73 (40.22)
 11 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR              2:45.61    2:50.25        
                  37.21     1:20.79 (43.58)     2:11.43 (50.64)     2:50.25 (38.82)
 12 Delmonico, Daria          12 LIND-MR              2:52.01    2:54.33        
                  38.46     1:20.98 (42.52)     2:15.74 (54.76)     2:54.33 (38.59)
 13 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR              2:54.01    2:54.95        
                  39.29     1:21.39 (42.10)     2:15.63 (54.24)     2:54.95 (39.32)
 14 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:55.74        
                  42.22     1:25.06 (42.84)     2:18.10 (53.04)     2:55.74 (37.64)
 15 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              3:06.12    2:56.03        
                  37.69     1:23.36 (45.67)     2:15.95 (52.59)     2:56.03 (40.08)
 16 Kelly, Vivian             12 UNCSC-MR             3:00.00    2:58.03        
                  38.48     1:24.64 (46.16)     2:17.59 (52.95)     2:58.03 (40.44)
 17 Krolikiewicz, Emma        11 Sachem-MR            3:02.40    2:59.74        
                  39.77     1:25.45 (45.68)     2:19.72 (54.27)     2:59.74 (40.02)
 18 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 LIND-MR              3:09.01    3:00.26        
                  39.68     1:23.42 (43.74)     2:22.19 (58.77)     3:00.26 (38.07)
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR              3:26.95    3:01.69        
                  36.10     1:24.19 (48.09)     2:20.46 (56.27)     3:01.69 (41.23)
 20 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.10    3:05.73        
                  38.52     1:23.72 (45.20)   2:24.65 (1:00.93)     3:05.73 (41.08)
 21 Wolffer, Katie            11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:08.55        
                  44.23     1:31.19 (46.96)     2:25.72 (54.53)     3:08.55 (42.83)
 22 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               3:24.52    3:12.74        
                  44.82     1:34.78 (49.96)     2:30.09 (55.31)     3:12.74 (42.65)
 23 Ciuffetelli, Madison      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:13.82        
                  48.68     1:37.86 (49.18)     2:29.89 (52.03)     3:13.82 (43.93)
 24 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR              3:15.67    3:22.33        
                  44.35     1:37.56 (53.21)     2:36.11 (58.55)     3:22.33 (46.22)
 25 Petrillo, Mia             12 LIND-MR              3:25.99    3:29.59        
                  48.46     1:39.32 (50.86)   2:39.70 (1:00.38)     3:29.59 (49.89)
 26 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               3:22.05    3:31.35        
                  51.88     1:46.11 (54.23)   2:46.11 (1:00.00)     3:31.35 (45.24)
 27 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    3:33.19        
                  50.15     1:41.52 (51.37)   2:46.83 (1:05.31)     3:33.19 (46.36)
 -- Schatz, Sarah             11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00         DQ        
                  41.90     1:25.70 (43.80)   2:28.29 (1:02.59)          DQ (41.99)
 -- Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.90         DQ        
                  49.82     1:41.92 (52.10)   3:09.20 (1:27.28)          DQ (47.01)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              5:16.99    4:59.24        
                                  31.03 ( )                             1:07.00 ( )
                                1:46.07 ( )                             2:23.66 ( )
                                3:07.57 ( )                             3:50.64 ( )
                                4:26.08 ( )     4:59.24 (33.16)                    
  2 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               5:30.00    5:14.78        
                                  34.80 ( )                             1:16.68 ( )
                                1:55.99 ( )                             2:37.79 ( )
                                3:21.28 ( )                             4:05.74 ( )
                                4:40.71 ( )     5:14.78 (34.07)                    
  3 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               5:40.00    5:31.79        
                                  34.06 ( )                             1:15.23 ( )
                                1:57.53 ( )                             2:40.43 ( )
                                3:30.24 ( )                             4:20.32 ( )
                                4:56.55 ( )     5:31.79 (35.24)                    
  4 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR               5:40.00    5:34.11        
                                  34.48 ( )                             1:13.79 ( )
                                1:59.05 ( )                             2:42.27 ( )
                                3:31.52 ( )                             4:20.87 ( )
                                4:58.46 ( )     5:34.11 (35.65)                    
  5 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               5:45.00    5:45.88        
                                  36.20 ( )                             1:22.38 ( )
                                2:05.23 ( )                             2:47.55 ( )
                                3:40.21 ( )                             4:31.52 ( )
                                5:09.26 ( )     5:45.88 (36.62)                    
  6 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR               5:30.00    5:46.40        
                                  39.09 ( )                             1:26.79 ( )
                                2:11.73 ( )                             2:55.52 ( )
                                3:43.68 ( )                             4:30.81 ( )
                                5:09.19 ( )     5:46.40 (37.21)                    
  7 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR              6:20.99    6:12.99        
                                  42.61 ( )                             1:35.79 ( )
                                2:20.82 ( )                             3:05.40 ( )
                                3:57.44 ( )                             4:52.05 ( )
                                5:33.11 ( )     6:12.99 (39.88)                    
  8 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR               5:50.00    6:13.36        
                                  42.69 ( )                             1:30.55 ( )
                                2:14.65 ( )                             2:59.07 ( )
                                3:55.87 ( )                             4:51.71 ( )
                                5:33.50 ( )     6:13.36 (39.86)                    
  9 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               5:45.00    6:14.25        
                                  41.68 ( )                             1:34.84 ( )
                                2:20.31 ( )                             3:05.99 ( )
                                3:58.29 ( )                             4:51.79 ( )
                                5:33.39 ( )     6:14.25 (40.86)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan          14 IA-MR                  26.68      25.87 ZQ     
  2 Rice, Natasha             13 IA-MR                  26.71      26.42 ZQ     
  3 Tutone, Marisa            14 Sachem-MR              26.38      26.72 SILV   
  4 Horan, Julia              14 IA-MR                  26.48      26.73 SILV   
  5 Minetree, Lilah           14 EHY-MR                 26.86      26.74 SILV   
  6 Bogetti, Georgie          14 EHY-MR                 27.19      27.30 SILV   
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR                27.65      27.62 SILV   
  8 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR                27.78      27.70 SILV   
  9 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR                27.19      27.73 SILV   
 10 Hahn, Katelyn             14 IA-MR                  26.63      27.82 SILV   
 11 Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                  26.89      27.85 SILV   
 12 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR                27.67      27.95 SILV   
 13 Visintin, Nichole         14 TVSC-MR                27.98      27.98 SILV   
 14 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR                 28.01      28.08 SILV   
 15 Kryger, Lauren            13 IA-MR                  27.98      28.12 SILV   
 16 Graning, Morgan           14 IA-MR                  27.55      28.20 SILV   
 17 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR                28.35      28.24 SILV   
 18 Tsai, Ariel               14 Sachem-MR              27.15      28.26 SILV   
 19 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR                 27.86      28.28 SILV   
 20 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR         28.52      28.36 SILV   
 21 Tsai, Alice               13 Sachem-MR              28.20      28.58 SILV   
 22 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR         29.10      28.68 SILV   
 23 Adams, Hayley             13 TVSC-MR                29.12      28.87        
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra        13 IA-MR                  29.07      29.12        
 25 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                  29.05      29.13        
 26 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR                29.13      29.20        
 27 Loscalzo, Annie           14 TVSC-MR                28.99      29.31        
 28 Ramirez, Claire           13 Sachem-MR              29.33      29.39        
 29 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR                30.15      29.47        
 30 Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR                30.76      29.52        
 31 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR                31.78      29.63        
 32 Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                  28.26      29.73        
 33 Shiebler, Tricia          13 IA-MR                  32.45      29.79        
 33 Karlin-Cappello, Mia      14 EHY-MR                 29.89      29.79        
 35 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR         30.46      30.37        
 36 Standel, Sassy            13 IA-MR                  29.69      30.39        
 37 Lettieri, Samantha        13 CSC-MR                 28.34      30.55        
 38 Pickerell, Dimitra        14 CSC-MR                 30.19      30.81        
 39 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      30.99        
 40 Pierce, Taylor            13 IA-MR                  31.00      31.12        
 41 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR         32.96      32.41        
 42 Cebelinski, Ariel         13 LIND-MR                37.45      32.70        
 43 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR                 32.62      33.35        
 44 DeSantis, Adrianna        13 Sachem-MR              35.48      33.53        
 44 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR                 34.20      33.53        
 46 Smith, Ripley             14 Sachem-MR              32.93      33.83        
 47 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR                 34.06      33.91        
 48 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR                34.60      36.97        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie          14 EHY-MR                 55.54      56.52 ZQ     
                  27.57       56.52 (28.95)                                        
  2 Slattery, Meghan          14 IA-MR                  58.74      57.02 ZQ     
                  26.99       57.02 (30.03)                                        
  3 Horan, Julia              14 IA-MR                  57.24      57.95 ZQ     
                  28.03       57.95 (29.92)                                        
  4 Rice, Natasha             13 IA-MR                  57.44      57.97 ZQ     
                  27.51       57.97 (30.46)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah             14 IA-MR                  56.35      58.22 SILV   
                  28.02       58.22 (30.20)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR                59.28      58.65 SILV   
                  28.06       58.65 (30.59)                                        
  7 Ripp, Izzy                13 Sachem-MR              58.50      58.95 SILV   
                  28.06       58.95 (30.89)                                        
  8 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR                59.76      59.37 SILV   
                  28.21       59.37 (31.16)                                        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn             14 IA-MR                  58.65      59.40 SILV   
                  28.67       59.40 (30.73)                                        
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              1:00.67      59.62 SILV   
                  28.94       59.62 (30.68)                                        
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian      13 IA-MR                  59.28      59.67 SILV   
                  27.89       59.67 (31.78)                                        
 12 Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                  57.79    1:00.53 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.53 (31.84)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR                58.46    1:00.60 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.60 (31.84)                                        
 14 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR              1:02.50    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.96 (31.67)                                        
 15 Graning, Morgan           14 IA-MR                1:02.48    1:01.10 SILV   
 15 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.03    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.10 (31.62)                                        
 17 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.23 (31.84)                                        
 18 Kryger, Lauren            13 IA-MR                1:01.57    1:01.25 SILV   
 19 DeHavenon, Cecilia        13 EHY-MR               1:02.96    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.26 (32.03)                                        
 20 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR               1:01.93    1:01.31 SILV   
 21 Giunta, Natalia           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.38 SILV   
 22 Visintin, Nichole         14 TVSC-MR              1:00.45    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.61 (32.57)                                        
 23 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:00.80    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.77 (32.77)                                        
 24 Adams, Hayley             13 TVSC-MR              1:02.88    1:01.83 SILV   
                  30.03     1:01.83 (31.80)                                        
 25 Jannsen, Cassandra        13 IA-MR                1:03.31    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.05 (32.16)                                        
 26 Loscalzo, Annie           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.73    1:02.06 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.06 (31.93)                                        
 27 Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                  59.85    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.14 (32.46)                                        
 28 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.03    1:02.42 SILV   
 29 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              1:03.61    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.49 (32.44)                                        
 30 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.83 SILV   
 31 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.36    1:03.20        
                  30.30     1:03.20 (32.90)                                        
 32 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.14    1:03.28        
                  30.51     1:03.28 (32.77)                                        
 33 Li, Karen                 14 TVSC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.36        
                  30.42     1:03.36 (32.94)                                        
 34 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:03.40        
                  30.13     1:03.40 (33.27)                                        
 35 Ferretti, Gianna          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.31    1:03.63        
                  30.70     1:03.63 (32.93)                                        
 36 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:03.85        
                  31.27     1:03.85 (32.58)                                        
 37 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.89        
                  31.39     1:03.89 (32.50)                                        
 38 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:04.05        
                  30.81     1:04.05 (33.24)                                        
 39 Shiebler, Tricia          13 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:04.15        
                  30.94     1:04.15 (33.21)                                        
 40 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.36    1:04.48        
                  31.03     1:04.48 (33.45)                                        
 41 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.78        
                  31.30     1:04.78 (33.48)                                        
 42 Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR              1:03.80    1:04.83        
                  31.30     1:04.83 (33.53)                                        
 43 Ramirez, Claire           13 Sachem-MR            1:03.94    1:04.91        
                  31.56     1:04.91 (33.35)                                        
 44 Pickerell, Dimitra        14 CSC-MR               1:07.49    1:05.72        
                  30.88     1:05.72 (34.84)                                        
 45 Standel, Sassy            13 IA-MR                1:04.82    1:06.02        
                  31.68     1:06.02 (34.34)                                        
 46 Lettieri, Samantha        13 CSC-MR               1:06.14    1:06.21        
                  31.57     1:06.21 (34.64)                                        
 47 Friberg, Keelyn           13 TVSC-MR              1:06.13    1:06.39        
                  31.55     1:06.39 (34.84)                                        
 48 Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:06.53    1:07.41        
                  32.43     1:07.41 (34.98)                                        
 49 Pierce, Taylor            13 IA-MR                1:08.38    1:08.47        
                  32.53     1:08.47 (35.94)                                        
 50 Vine, Charlotte           14 LIND-MR              1:06.72    1:08.97        
                  33.13     1:08.97 (35.84)                                        
 51 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.34        
                  33.50     1:09.34 (35.84)                                        
 52 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.04    1:10.21        
                  33.37     1:10.21 (36.84)                                        
 53 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:09.76    1:10.88        
                  33.93     1:10.88 (36.95)                                        
 54 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               1:12.47    1:12.58        
                  34.04     1:12.58 (38.54)                                        
 55 Casiano, Ashlyn           14 KB Makos-MR          1:04.58    1:14.01        
                  35.47     1:14.01 (38.54)                                        
 56 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               1:18.08    1:14.16        
                  36.03     1:14.16 (38.13)                                        
 57 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               1:16.44    1:14.91        
                  34.61     1:14.91 (40.30)                                        
 58 DeSantis, Adrianna        13 Sachem-MR            1:19.10    1:15.25        
                  35.52     1:15.25 (39.73)                                        
 59 Carrasquil, Ariana        13 KB Makos-MR          1:17.94    1:15.64        
                  36.25     1:15.64 (39.39)                                        
 60 Smith, Ripley             14 Sachem-MR            1:17.63    1:16.71        
                  36.25     1:16.71 (40.46)                                        
 61 Santana, Miabella         13 KB Makos-MR          1:13.37    1:16.97        
                  36.84     1:16.97 (40.13)                                        
 62 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR              1:16.52    1:17.41        
                  37.06     1:17.41 (40.35)                                        
 63 Wertheim, Ally            13 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:19.77        
                  38.32     1:19.77 (41.45)                                        
 64 Harvey, Brianna           14 KB Makos-MR          1:37.80    1:35.08        
                  43.96     1:35.08 (51.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:31.99  JO
              5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                5:30.77    5:26.54 JO     
                                  28.36 ( )                             1:00.36 ( )
                                1:33.27 ( )                             2:06.30 ( )
                                2:40.03 ( )                             3:13.24 ( )
                                3:46.74 ( )                             4:20.60 ( )
                                4:54.10 ( )     5:26.54 (32.44)                    
  2 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              5:31.50    5:32.83 SILV   
                                  29.77 ( )                             1:01.55 ( )
                                1:34.28 ( )                             2:07.57 ( )
                                2:41.28 ( )                             3:14.92 ( )
                                3:49.26 ( )                             4:23.92 ( )
                                4:58.66 ( )     5:32.83 (34.17)                    
  3 Minetree, Lilah     14 EHY-MR               5:54.64    5:37.12        
                                  29.12 ( )                             1:01.85 ( )
                                1:35.92 ( )                             2:10.10 ( )
                                2:44.52 ( )                             3:19.12 ( )
                                3:53.96 ( )                             4:28.96 ( )
                                5:03.39 ( )     5:37.12 (33.73)                    
  4 Anderson, Emily     14 TVSC-MR              5:46.29    5:40.49        
                                  29.76 ( )                             1:02.74 ( )
                                1:36.89 ( )                             2:11.71 ( )
                                2:46.41 ( )                             3:21.60 ( )
                                3:56.05 ( )                             4:31.05 ( )
                                5:06.18 ( )     5:40.49 (34.31)                    
  5 Ripp, Izzy          13 Sachem-MR            6:05.10    5:44.14        
                                  28.85 ( )                             1:01.68 ( )
                                1:37.02 ( )                             2:12.84 ( )
                                2:48.49 ( )                             3:24.52 ( )
                                4:00.28 ( )                             4:35.95 ( )
                                5:10.84 ( )     5:44.14 (33.30)                    
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              5:54.17    5:44.48        
                                  30.37 ( )                             1:04.17 ( )
                                1:39.42 ( )                             2:14.22 ( )
                                2:49.52 ( )                             3:25.61 ( )
                                4:00.67 ( )                             4:35.83 ( )
                                5:10.93 ( )     5:44.48 (33.55)                    
  7 Chen, Rita          14 TVSC-MR              5:41.79    5:46.72        
                                  29.82 ( )                             1:02.90 ( )
                                1:36.95 ( )                             2:11.70 ( )
                                2:46.43 ( )                             3:21.72 ( )
                                3:57.24 ( )                             4:33.13 ( )
                                5:09.96 ( )     5:46.72 (36.76)                    
  8 Rice, Natasha       13 IA-MR                5:45.96    5:50.06        
                                  29.33 ( )                             1:03.36 ( )
                                1:38.49 ( )                             2:13.79 ( )
                                2:49.59 ( )                             3:25.59 ( )
                                4:02.03 ( )                             4:37.92 ( )
                                5:14.69 ( )     5:50.06 (35.37)                    
  9 Slattery, Meghan    14 IA-MR                7:03.38    5:52.31        
                                  30.14 ( )                             1:04.42 ( )
                                1:39.96 ( )                             2:15.96 ( )
                                2:52.57 ( )                             3:29.19 ( )
                                4:05.59 ( )                             4:42.19 ( )
                                5:18.72 ( )     5:52.31 (33.59)                    
 10 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              6:00.67    5:53.76        
                                  30.68 ( )                             1:04.42 ( )
                                1:38.99 ( )                             2:14.78 ( )
                                2:51.07 ( )                             3:27.83 ( )
                                4:04.47 ( )                             4:41.19 ( )
                                5:18.27 ( )     5:53.76 (35.49)                    
 11 Park, Naomi         13 TVSC-MR              5:59.12    5:57.45        
                                  30.64 ( )                             1:04.86 ( )
                                1:40.53 ( )                             2:17.14 ( )
                                2:54.21 ( )                             3:30.52 ( )
                                4:07.51 ( )                             4:44.65 ( )
                                5:21.96 ( )     5:57.45 (35.49)                    
 12 Giunta, Natalia     13 TVSC-MR              6:14.56    5:57.71        
                                  31.10 ( )                             1:05.61 ( )
                                1:40.84 ( )                             2:17.00 ( )
                                2:53.68 ( )                             3:30.44 ( )
                                4:07.89 ( )                             4:45.08 ( )
                                5:22.07 ( )     5:57.71 (35.64)                    
 13 Chan, Sarah         14 TVSC-MR              5:54.72    6:01.38        
                                  30.69 ( )                             1:05.00 ( )
                                1:40.76 ( )                             2:17.44 ( )
                                2:54.19 ( )                             3:31.46 ( )
                                4:08.94 ( )                             4:47.03 ( )
                                5:24.94 ( )     6:01.38 (36.44)                    
 14 Shiebler, Tricia    13 IA-MR                6:22.40    6:02.83        
                                  32.71 ( )                             1:08.41 ( )
                                1:44.72 ( )                             2:21.54 ( )
                                2:58.45 ( )                             3:35.86 ( )
                                4:13.23 ( )                             4:50.58 ( )
                                5:27.24 ( )     6:02.83 (35.59)                    
 15 Adams, Hayley       13 TVSC-MR              5:57.64    6:06.24        
                                  31.64 ( )                             1:06.27 ( )
                                1:43.17 ( )                             2:20.64 ( )
                                2:58.75 ( )                             3:36.82 ( )
                                4:15.00 ( )                             4:52.65 ( )
                                5:29.92 ( )     6:06.24 (36.32)                    
 16 Shutowich, Emily    13 TVSC-MR              6:07.53    6:06.31        
                                  31.64 ( )                             1:07.75 ( )
                                1:44.68 ( )                             2:22.12 ( )
                                2:59.65 ( )                             3:36.55 ( )
                                4:14.45 ( )                             4:52.28 ( )
                                5:30.19 ( )     6:06.31 (36.12)                    
 17 Loscalzo, Annie     14 TVSC-MR              6:19.15    6:10.84        
                                  30.93 ( )                             1:05.51 ( )
                                1:42.40 ( )                             2:20.07 ( )
                                2:58.21 ( )                             3:36.69 ( )
                                4:16.00 ( )                             4:55.09 ( )
                                5:33.68 ( )     6:10.84 (37.16)                    
 18 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       6:31.13    6:19.53        
                                  32.50 ( )                             1:09.49 ( )
                                1:48.36 ( )                             2:27.72 ( )
                                3:05.97 ( )                             3:44.71 ( )
                                4:24.61 ( )                             5:03.91 ( )
                                5:42.88 ( )     6:19.53 (36.65)                    
 19 Li, Karen           14 TVSC-MR              6:35.96    6:19.75        
                                  33.03 ( )                             1:09.59 ( )
                                1:47.10 ( )                             2:25.58 ( )
                                3:04.48 ( )                             3:44.11 ( )
                                4:23.63 ( )                             5:03.37 ( )
                                5:43.24 ( )     6:19.75 (36.51)                    
 20 Fassett, Brooks     14 TVSC-MR              7:05.44    6:23.55        
                                  33.63 ( )                             1:10.53 ( )
                                1:49.05 ( )                             2:28.19 ( )
                                3:07.37 ( )                             3:46.41 ( )
                                4:26.51 ( )                             5:06.89 ( )
                                5:46.20 ( )     6:23.55 (37.35)                    
 21 Standel, Sassy      13 IA-MR                6:20.57    6:24.44        
                                  33.13 ( )                             1:09.85 ( )
                                1:47.92 ( )                             2:27.09 ( )
                                3:06.24 ( )                             3:45.99 ( )
                                4:26.62 ( )                             5:06.70 ( )
                                5:47.04 ( )     6:24.44 (37.40)                    
 22 Friberg, Keelyn     13 TVSC-MR              6:38.57    6:24.63        
                                  32.96 ( )                             1:09.97 ( )
                                1:48.73 ( )                             2:28.52 ( )
                                3:07.68 ( )                             3:48.07 ( )
                                4:27.48 ( )                             5:07.94 ( )
                                5:47.13 ( )     6:24.63 (37.50)                    
 23 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                6:30.00    6:24.76        
                                  32.76 ( )                             1:10.03 ( )
                                1:48.29 ( )                             2:27.18 ( )
                                3:06.34 ( )                             3:45.47 ( )
                                4:25.91 ( )                             5:06.29 ( )
                                5:46.63 ( )     6:24.76 (38.13)                    
 24 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              6:51.14    6:27.30        
                                  33.92 ( )                             1:11.02 ( )
                                1:50.42 ( )                             2:29.87 ( )
                                3:09.58 ( )                             3:49.28 ( )
                                4:28.80 ( )                             5:09.14 ( )
                                5:48.84 ( )     6:27.30 (38.46)                    
 25 Pierce, Taylor      13 IA-MR                7:01.23    6:33.39        
                                  32.82 ( )                             1:11.12 ( )
                                1:51.95 ( )                             2:32.12 ( )
                                3:12.89 ( )                             3:53.05 ( )
                                4:33.20 ( )                             5:14.01 ( )
                                5:54.94 ( )     6:33.39 (38.45)                    
 26 Ferretti, Gianna    14 Farmingdale-MR       6:28.31    6:35.84        
                                  34.30 ( )                             1:11.21 ( )
                                1:49.94 ( )                             2:29.87 ( )
                                3:09.93 ( )                             3:51.15 ( )
                                4:32.72 ( )                             5:14.05 ( )
                                5:55.59 ( )     6:35.84 (40.25)                    
 27 Wertheim, Ally      13 TVSC-MR              8:53.27    8:02.63        
                                  38.72 ( )                             1:25.42 ( )
                                2:14.73 ( )                             3:04.90 ( )
                                3:55.59 ( )                             4:47.44 ( )
                                5:39.46 ( )                             6:28.69 ( )
                                7:16.77 ( )     8:02.63 (45.86)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha             13 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:02.45 METS   
                  30.39     1:02.45 (32.06)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia              14 IA-MR                1:03.12    1:02.95 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:02.95 (31.99)                                        
  3 Ripp, Izzy                13 Sachem-MR            1:05.76    1:05.62 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:05.62 (33.70)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:06.08 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.08 (33.64)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah             14 IA-MR                1:03.63    1:06.57 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.57 (34.90)                                        
  6 Giunta, Natalia           13 TVSC-MR              1:06.80    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.12 (34.20)                                        
  7 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:07.13 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.13 (34.45)                                        
  8 Li, Karen                 14 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.04 (35.23)                                        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn             14 IA-MR                1:06.51    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.31 (34.75)                                        
 10 Slattery, Meghan          14 IA-MR                1:08.68    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.43 (35.79)                                        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.93    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.68 (35.34)                                        
 12 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:09.39 SILV   
                  34.35     1:09.39 (35.04)                                        
 13 DeHavenon, Cecilia        13 EHY-MR               1:11.58    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.62 (35.76)                                        
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra        13 IA-MR                1:11.94    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.11 (36.08)                                        
 15 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:10.59 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.59 (35.97)                                        
 16 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.89    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.66 (36.57)                                        
 17 Kryger, Lauren            13 IA-MR                1:09.63    1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.34 (36.75)                                        
 18 Adams, Hayley             13 TVSC-MR              1:14.20    1:11.45 SILV   
                  36.02     1:11.45 (35.43)                                        
 19 Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                1:08.71    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.54 (36.84)                                        
 20 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              1:12.22    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.69 (36.95)                                        
 21 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               1:09.60    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.28 (37.19)                                        
 22 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR              1:09.20    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.33 (37.01)                                        
 23 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                1:13.00    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.51 (37.14)                                        
 24 Friberg, Keelyn           13 TVSC-MR              1:13.17    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.58 (37.43)                                        
 25 Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR              1:13.27    1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.46 (37.56)                                        
 26 Ferretti, Gianna          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.44    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.87     1:13.54 (37.67)                                        
 27 Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                1:15.19    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.56 (37.79)                                        
 28 Standel, Sassy            13 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.63 (37.46)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Claire           13 Sachem-MR            1:14.24    1:14.33 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.33 (37.85)                                        
 30 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.48 (38.01)                                        
 31 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.55    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.68 (38.37)                                        
 32 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.86    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.93 (38.91)                                        
 33 Loscalzo, Annie           14 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:15.01 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.01 (38.24)                                        
 34 Pickerell, Dimitra        14 CSC-MR               1:16.15    1:15.49        
                  35.88     1:15.49 (39.61)                                        
 35 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.56    1:15.82        
                  37.43     1:15.82 (38.39)                                        
 36 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:17.94    1:16.46        
                  36.75     1:16.46 (39.71)                                        
 37 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.48    1:16.53        
                  37.53     1:16.53 (39.00)                                        
 38 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              1:15.80    1:16.92        
                  37.78     1:16.92 (39.14)                                        
 39 Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:16.10    1:16.95        
                  37.83     1:16.95 (39.12)                                        
 40 Shiebler, Tricia          13 IA-MR                1:20.05    1:17.41        
                  37.71     1:17.41 (39.70)                                        
 41 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR              1:18.31    1:17.71        
                  37.85     1:17.71 (39.86)                                        
 42 Pierce, Taylor            13 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:19.63        
                  38.43     1:19.63 (41.20)                                        
 43 Vine, Charlotte           14 LIND-MR              1:21.04    1:22.19        
                  40.64     1:22.19 (41.55)                                        
 44 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.44    1:23.04        
                  40.32     1:23.04 (42.72)                                        
 45 Casiano, Ashlyn           14 KB Makos-MR          1:05.00    1:23.14        
                  41.27     1:23.14 (41.87)                                        
 46 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               1:25.32    1:23.18        
                  38.99     1:23.18 (44.19)                                        
 47 Santana, Miabella         13 KB Makos-MR          1:25.74    1:23.22        
                  40.99     1:23.22 (42.23)                                        
 48 Lettieri, Samantha        13 CSC-MR               1:21.12    1:23.59        
                  40.03     1:23.59 (43.56)                                        
 49 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               1:22.93    1:24.53        
                  40.86     1:24.53 (43.67)                                        
 50 Carrasquil, Ariana        13 KB Makos-MR          1:30.33    1:27.83        
                  42.99     1:27.83 (44.84)                                        
 51 Wertheim, Ally            13 TVSC-MR              1:32.23    1:27.99        
                  41.28     1:27.99 (46.71)                                        
 52 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR              1:27.95    1:29.45        
                  42.56     1:29.45 (46.89)                                        
 53 Smith, Ripley             14 Sachem-MR            1:27.18    1:29.52        
                  44.35     1:29.52 (45.17)                                        
 53 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:23.93    1:29.52        
                  43.44     1:29.52 (46.08)                                        
 55 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:30.15        
                  43.64     1:30.15 (46.51)                                        
 56 DeSantis, Adrianna        13 Sachem-MR            1:40.24    1:36.20        
 57 Harvey, Brianna           14 KB Makos-MR          1:49.83    1:38.61        
                  47.51     1:38.61 (51.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              2:08.80    2:11.77 METS   
                  31.03     1:04.62 (33.59)     1:38.57 (33.95)     2:11.77 (33.20)
  2 Horan, Julia              14 IA-MR                2:14.56    2:12.84 METS   
                  31.83     1:05.13 (33.30)     1:38.90 (33.77)     2:12.84 (33.94)
  3 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              2:11.94    2:16.44 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:06.08 (34.17)     1:41.39 (35.31)     2:16.44 (35.05)
  4 Rice, Natasha             13 IA-MR                2:14.65    2:18.10 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:05.73 (34.51)     1:42.63 (36.90)     2:18.10 (35.47)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:19.17    2:19.06 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:07.90 (34.72)     1:43.88 (35.98)     2:19.06 (35.18)
  6 Tutone, Marisa            14 Sachem-MR            2:16.64    2:19.32 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:07.72 (35.04)     1:44.28 (36.56)     2:19.32 (35.04)
  7 Hahn, Katelyn             14 IA-MR                2:14.78    2:20.03 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:08.68 (35.60)     1:44.78 (36.10)     2:20.03 (35.25)
  8 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              2:20.34    2:20.89 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:08.43 (35.13)     1:44.56 (36.13)     2:20.89 (36.33)
  9 Giunta, Natalia           13 TVSC-MR              2:23.91    2:21.35 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:08.94 (35.33)     1:45.47 (36.53)     2:21.35 (35.88)
 10 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR              2:23.71    2:26.77 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.27 (36.18)     1:48.42 (38.15)     2:26.77 (38.35)
 11 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              2:29.61    2:28.38 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.13 (37.56)     1:50.48 (38.35)     2:28.38 (37.90)
 12 Li, Karen                 14 TVSC-MR              2:26.20    2:29.13 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.25 (37.13)     1:50.22 (38.97)     2:29.13 (38.91)
 13 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:29.50 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.30 (38.38)     1:52.82 (38.52)     2:29.50 (36.68)
 14 Tsai, Alice               13 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:30.05 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.46 (38.89)     1:52.65 (38.19)     2:30.05 (37.40)
 15 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              2:39.05    2:32.26 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.36 (38.46)     1:53.48 (39.12)     2:32.26 (38.78)
 16 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.42    2:33.96 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.47 (39.03)     1:55.51 (40.04)     2:33.96 (38.45)
 17 Adams, Hayley             13 TVSC-MR              2:36.11    2:35.14 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.31 (39.15)     1:56.70 (40.39)     2:35.14 (38.44)
 18 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               2:35.06    2:35.38 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.37 (39.20)     1:55.33 (39.96)     2:35.38 (40.05)
 19 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              2:40.95    2:37.09 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.83 (40.17)     1:57.68 (40.85)     2:37.09 (39.41)
 20 Ramirez, Claire           13 Sachem-MR            2:44.06    2:39.04 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.07 (40.68)     1:59.51 (41.44)     2:39.04 (39.53)
 21 Shiebler, Tricia          13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:41.71 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.70 (40.79)     2:00.63 (41.93)     2:41.71 (41.08)
 22 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR              2:44.98    2:45.38        
                  38.65     1:21.38 (42.73)     2:03.66 (42.28)     2:45.38 (41.72)
 23 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               3:25.00    3:03.30        
                  40.51   2:15.36 (1:34.85)     3:03.30 (47.94)                    
 24 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR              3:05.08    3:11.04        
                  43.67   3:11.04 (2:27.37)                                        
 25 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:12.73        
                  44.12     1:33.05 (48.93)     2:24.20 (51.15)     3:12.73 (48.53)
 26 Wertheim, Ally            13 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:16.49        
                  44.39     1:35.65 (51.26)     2:26.64 (50.99)     3:16.49 (49.85)
 -- Slattery, Meghan          14 IA-MR                2:32.28         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanfer, Sarah             14 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:14.54 ZQ     
                  35.79     1:14.54 (38.75)                                        
  2 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:14.42    1:15.43 ZQ     
                  35.40     1:15.43 (40.03)                                        
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian      13 IA-MR                1:17.58    1:18.38 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.38 (42.47)                                        
  4 Bogetti, Georgie          14 EHY-MR               1:18.37    1:18.45 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.45 (42.46)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              1:19.38    1:19.41 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.41 (41.55)                                        
  6 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.54    1:20.79 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.79 (42.84)                                        
  7 Giunta, Natalia           13 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:22.17 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.17 (42.70)                                        
  8 Adams, Hayley             13 TVSC-MR              1:21.92    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.28 (42.96)                                        
  9 Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR              1:22.25    1:22.55 SILV   
                  40.59     1:22.55 (41.96)                                        
 10 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                1:20.49    1:22.75 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.75 (43.97)                                        
 11 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:23.04 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.04 (43.30)                                        
 12 Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                1:21.58    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.77     1:23.20 (43.43)                                        
 13 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR               1:29.23    1:23.40 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.40 (44.55)                                        
 14 Loscalzo, Annie           14 TVSC-MR              1:27.01    1:23.83        
                  40.86     1:23.83 (42.97)                                        
 15 Standel, Sassy            13 IA-MR                1:20.27    1:24.07        
                  39.91     1:24.07 (44.16)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              1:20.47    1:24.80        
                  40.09     1:24.80 (44.71)                                        
 17 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              1:24.99    1:25.55        
                  40.78     1:25.55 (44.77)                                        
 18 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              1:26.13    1:25.62        
                  41.13     1:25.62 (44.49)                                        
 19 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR              1:26.17    1:25.78        
                  41.74     1:25.78 (44.04)                                        
 20 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:26.76        
                  41.83     1:26.76 (44.93)                                        
 21 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.77    1:26.95        
                  41.19     1:26.95 (45.76)                                        
 22 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR              1:26.31    1:27.02        
                  41.93     1:27.02 (45.09)                                        
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra        13 IA-MR                1:27.40    1:27.35        
                  41.86     1:27.35 (45.49)                                        
 24 Friberg, Keelyn           13 TVSC-MR              1:28.79    1:28.37        
                  42.54     1:28.37 (45.83)                                        
 25 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               1:27.37    1:28.45        
                  42.04     1:28.45 (46.41)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Claire           13 Sachem-MR            1:28.33    1:29.28        
                  42.31     1:29.28 (46.97)                                        
 27 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.99    1:29.45        
                  42.80     1:29.45 (46.65)                                        
 28 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR              1:28.92    1:30.75        
                  43.49     1:30.75 (47.26)                                        
 29 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              1:32.52    1:31.03        
                  44.02     1:31.03 (47.01)                                        
 30 Lettieri, Samantha        13 CSC-MR               1:29.47    1:31.08        
                  41.88     1:31.08 (49.20)                                        
 31 Pierce, Taylor            13 IA-MR                1:29.25    1:32.00        
                  43.66     1:32.00 (48.34)                                        
 32 Pickerell, Dimitra        14 CSC-MR               1:30.62    1:32.82        
                  42.95     1:32.82 (49.87)                                        
 33 Wertheim, Ally            13 TVSC-MR              1:41.71    1:39.64        
                  47.60     1:39.64 (52.04)                                        
 34 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:34.52    1:39.77        
                  47.75     1:39.77 (52.02)                                        
 35 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               1:51.15    1:43.00        
                  49.16     1:43.00 (53.84)                                        
 36 Cebelinski, Ariel         13 LIND-MR              1:42.11    1:45.22        
                  50.33     1:45.22 (54.89)                                        
 37 Smith, Ripley             14 Sachem-MR            1:39.88    1:45.54        
                  48.61     1:45.54 (56.93)                                        
 38 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:46.76        
                  49.31     1:46.76 (57.45)                                        
 39 DeSantis, Adrianna        13 Sachem-MR            1:47.73    1:46.90        
                  51.13     1:46.90 (55.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              2:22.78    2:32.40 METS   
                  33.76     1:12.19 (38.43)     1:51.77 (39.58)     2:32.40 (40.63)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:33.58 METS   
                  35.30     1:14.05 (38.75)     1:53.72 (39.67)     2:33.58 (39.86)
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian      13 IA-MR                2:40.99    2:41.28 JO     
                  36.46     1:17.00 (40.54)     1:58.77 (41.77)     2:41.28 (42.51)
  4 Ripp, Izzy                13 Sachem-MR            2:46.11    2:44.73 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.94 (41.92)     2:01.39 (43.45)     2:44.73 (43.34)
  5 Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                2:41.26    2:45.26 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.94 (42.46)     2:02.62 (43.68)     2:45.26 (42.64)
  6 Slattery, Meghan          14 IA-MR                3:00.33    2:45.80 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.22 (42.33)     2:03.62 (44.40)     2:45.80 (42.18)
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              2:45.66    2:46.57 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.23 (41.55)     2:03.47 (43.24)     2:46.57 (43.10)
  8 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               2:48.05    2:47.83 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.08 (41.53)     2:02.71 (44.63)     2:47.83 (45.12)
  9 Bogetti, Georgie          14 EHY-MR               2:51.84    2:49.30 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.80 (43.57)     2:08.15 (46.35)     2:49.30 (41.15)
 10 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              2:56.88    2:51.30 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.14 (44.10)     2:07.81 (44.67)     2:51.30 (43.49)
 11 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR              2:51.63    2:56.10 SILV   
                  41.74     1:26.55 (44.81)     2:11.37 (44.82)     2:56.10 (44.73)
 12 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              2:56.63    2:56.93 SILV   
                  40.89     1:26.12 (45.23)     2:11.43 (45.31)     2:56.93 (45.50)
 13 Visintin, Nichole         14 TVSC-MR              2:55.56    2:57.17        
                  39.76     1:23.77 (44.01)     2:09.19 (45.42)     2:57.17 (47.98)
 14 Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                2:52.36    2:58.19        
                  39.99     1:26.77 (46.78)     2:12.71 (45.94)     2:58.19 (45.48)
 15 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    2:58.94        
                  41.97     1:27.18 (45.21)     2:13.31 (46.13)     2:58.94 (45.63)
 16 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:59.16        
                  39.99     1:25.45 (45.46)     2:12.29 (46.84)     2:59.16 (46.87)
 17 Li, Karen                 14 TVSC-MR              3:01.01    2:59.55        
                  40.87     1:26.59 (45.72)     2:13.18 (46.59)     2:59.55 (46.37)
 18 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.49    3:00.43        
                  39.45     1:24.66 (45.21)     2:14.06 (49.40)     3:00.43 (46.37)
 19 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:07.80    3:00.54        
                  40.98     1:28.01 (47.03)     2:14.86 (46.85)     3:00.54 (45.68)
 20 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       3:06.21    3:00.66        
                  43.32     1:30.14 (46.82)     2:16.01 (45.87)     3:00.66 (44.65)
 21 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               3:03.32    3:03.46        
                  42.27     1:29.34 (47.07)     2:16.99 (47.65)     3:03.46 (46.47)
 22 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                2:59.18    3:03.63        
                  40.04     1:27.07 (47.03)     2:15.21 (48.14)     3:03.63 (48.42)
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra        13 IA-MR                3:10.09    3:03.86        
                  42.55     1:28.62 (46.07)     2:16.15 (47.53)     3:03.86 (47.71)
 24 Friberg, Keelyn           13 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:06.73        
                  43.57     1:31.23 (47.66)     2:19.61 (48.38)     3:06.73 (47.12)
 25 Casiano, Ashlyn           14 KB Makos-MR          3:18.30    3:09.20        
                  42.69     1:30.20 (47.51)     2:21.04 (50.84)     3:09.20 (48.16)
 26 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       3:40.60    3:14.39        
                  43.74     1:34.29 (50.55)     2:25.17 (50.88)     3:14.39 (49.22)
 27 Vine, Charlotte           14 LIND-MR              3:14.80    3:15.21        
                  45.73     1:35.22 (49.49)     2:26.16 (50.94)     3:15.21 (49.05)
 28 Ramirez, Claire           13 Sachem-MR            3:11.64    3:15.92        
                  44.24     1:35.31 (51.07)     2:26.89 (51.58)     3:15.92 (49.03)
 29 Lettieri, Samantha        13 CSC-MR               3:10.49    3:16.85        
                  42.49     1:32.25 (49.76)     2:23.91 (51.66)     3:16.85 (52.94)
 30 Pickerell, Dimitra        14 CSC-MR               3:14.90    3:17.45        
                  43.29     1:32.27 (48.98)     2:25.14 (52.87)     3:17.45 (52.31)
 31 Pierce, Taylor            13 IA-MR                3:40.00    3:18.02        
                  43.88     1:35.26 (51.38)     2:27.36 (52.10)     3:18.02 (50.66)
 32 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              3:15.99    3:18.58        
                  46.06     1:36.91 (50.85)     2:28.34 (51.43)     3:18.58 (50.24)
 33 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:19.55        
                  47.33     1:39.37 (52.04)     2:30.14 (50.77)     3:19.55 (49.41)
 34 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:50.96    3:20.86        
                  45.62     1:36.43 (50.81)     2:29.14 (52.71)     3:20.86 (51.72)
 35 Carrasquil, Ariana        13 KB Makos-MR          3:18.39    3:23.98        
                  45.42     1:37.77 (52.35)     2:30.98 (53.21)     3:23.98 (53.00)
 36 Harvey, Brianna           14 KB Makos-MR          3:54.32    5:02.43        
                  59.91   2:16.74 (1:16.83)   3:40.01 (1:23.27)   5:02.43 (1:22.42)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanfer, Sarah             14 IA-MR                1:04.28    1:04.25 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.25 (33.97)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              1:04.71    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.77 (34.52)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.01 (34.62)                                        
  4 Bogetti, Georgie          14 EHY-MR               1:07.61    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.11 (34.95)                                        
  5 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              1:07.07    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.85 (35.64)                                        
  6 Horan, Julia              14 IA-MR                1:16.85    1:07.91 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.91 (36.39)                                        
  7 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR               1:08.96    1:08.20 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.20 (36.57)                                        
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian      13 IA-MR                1:08.40    1:08.60 SILV   
                  31.03     1:08.60 (37.57)                                        
  9 Graning, Morgan           14 IA-MR                1:10.93    1:08.69 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.69 (37.48)                                        
 10 Kryger, Lauren            13 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:08.77 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.77 (37.13)                                        
 11 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.93    1:08.88 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.88 (36.98)                                        
 12 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:09.04 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.04 (37.08)                                        
 13 Giunta, Natalia           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.02    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.72 (36.54)                                        
 14 Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:10.64 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.64 (38.04)                                        
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.06    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.00 (36.99)                                        
 16 Tsai, Alice               13 Sachem-MR            1:12.35    1:11.01 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.01 (38.48)                                        
 17 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.37    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.23 (38.17)                                        
 18 Rice, Natasha             13 IA-MR                1:08.41    1:12.45        
                  32.25     1:12.45 (40.20)                                        
 19 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:12.70        
                  33.87     1:12.70 (38.83)                                        
 20 Minetree, Lilah           14 EHY-MR               1:17.71    1:12.71        
                  34.31     1:12.71 (38.40)                                        
 21 Visintin, Nichole         14 TVSC-MR              1:14.63    1:13.50        
                  33.46     1:13.50 (40.04)                                        
 22 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR              1:11.96    1:13.69        
                  33.77     1:13.69 (39.92)                                        
 23 Li, Karen                 14 TVSC-MR              1:18.32    1:14.61        
                  33.98     1:14.61 (40.63)                                        
 24 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              1:16.80    1:17.27        
                  35.59     1:17.27 (41.68)                                        
 25 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.92    1:18.15        
                  35.80     1:18.15 (42.35)                                        
 26 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:18.56    1:18.39        
                  35.82     1:18.39 (42.57)                                        
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.99    1:18.61        
                  34.90     1:18.61 (43.71)                                        
 28 Shiebler, Tricia          13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.31        
                  36.85     1:21.31 (44.46)                                        
 29 Pierce, Taylor            13 IA-MR                1:26.43    1:23.43        
                  37.93     1:23.43 (45.50)                                        
 30 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.21    1:33.13        
                  42.46     1:33.13 (50.67)                                        
 31 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:43.29        
                  44.25     1:43.29 (59.04)                                        
 32 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR              1:42.17    1:43.43        
                  48.09     1:43.43 (55.34)                                        
 33 Wertheim, Ally            13 TVSC-MR              1:54.59    1:53.17        
                  52.41   1:53.17 (1:00.76)                                        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn           13 TVSC-MR              1:31.50         DQ        
                  37.69          DQ (45.31)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha        13 CSC-MR               1:24.94         NS        
 -- Karlin-Cappello, Mia      14 EHY-MR               1:18.62         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:25.79  JO
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:22.92    2:22.80 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.86 (36.14)     1:45.73 (36.87)     2:22.80 (37.07)
  2 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              2:22.12    2:24.77 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.19 (37.53)     1:48.11 (37.92)     2:24.77 (36.66)
  3 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              2:28.99    2:26.02 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.19 (36.95)     1:47.99 (37.80)     2:26.02 (38.03)
  4 Kanfer, Sarah             14 IA-MR                2:30.26    2:26.26 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.59 (36.25)     1:47.29 (39.70)     2:26.26 (38.97)
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian      13 IA-MR                2:24.10    2:27.13 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.84 (36.81)     1:48.94 (40.10)     2:27.13 (38.19)
  6 Horan, Julia              14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:27.47 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.66 (37.15)     1:48.39 (38.73)     2:27.47 (39.08)
  7 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              2:31.52    2:32.37        
                  31.95     1:09.22 (37.27)     1:49.79 (40.57)     2:32.37 (42.58)
  8 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR              2:43.55    2:35.72        
                  32.49     1:10.78 (38.29)     1:51.71 (40.93)     2:35.72 (44.01)
  9 Giunta, Natalia           13 TVSC-MR              2:48.14    2:37.90        
                  34.19     1:13.68 (39.49)     1:56.02 (42.34)     2:37.90 (41.88)
 10 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR               2:40.00    2:39.38        
                  34.80     1:15.14 (40.34)     1:57.54 (42.40)     2:39.38 (41.84)
 11 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               2:48.62    2:40.12        
                  34.92     1:16.28 (41.36)     1:58.83 (42.55)     2:40.12 (41.29)
 12 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:40.15        
                  33.21     1:12.71 (39.50)     1:56.98 (44.27)     2:40.15 (43.17)
 13 Hahn, Katelyn             14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:41.09        
                  34.76     1:16.43 (41.67)     1:58.28 (41.85)     2:41.09 (42.81)
 14 Visintin, Nichole         14 TVSC-MR              2:54.68    2:46.84        
                  38.14     1:22.78 (44.64)     2:04.66 (41.88)     2:46.84 (42.18)
 15 Adams, Hayley             13 TVSC-MR              2:53.80    2:48.18        
                  37.94     1:20.83 (42.89)     2:04.73 (43.90)     2:48.18 (43.45)
 16 Standel, Sassy            13 IA-MR                2:52.44    2:50.66        
                  34.91     1:17.99 (43.08)     2:04.49 (46.50)     2:50.66 (46.17)
 17 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    2:51.55        
                  36.09     1:19.68 (43.59)     2:05.49 (45.81)     2:51.55 (46.06)
 18 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:51.87        
                  36.58     1:19.87 (43.29)     2:05.65 (45.78)     2:51.87 (46.22)
 19 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    2:53.83        
                  37.68     1:20.67 (42.99)     2:07.63 (46.96)     2:53.83 (46.20)
 20 Loscalzo, Annie           14 TVSC-MR              3:03.31    2:56.47        
                  38.98     1:24.22 (45.24)     2:09.89 (45.67)     2:56.47 (46.58)
 21 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              3:04.04    3:00.76        
                  38.44     1:23.88 (45.44)     2:13.89 (50.01)     3:00.76 (46.87)
 22 Shiebler, Tricia          13 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:10.97        
                  40.53     1:30.62 (50.09)     2:20.88 (50.26)     3:10.97 (50.09)
 23 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    3:11.75        
                  40.94     1:29.60 (48.66)     2:21.47 (51.87)     3:11.75 (50.28)
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              2:41.99         DQ        
                  34.47     1:14.52 (40.05)     1:55.59 (41.07)          DQ (38.51)
 -- Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR              2:53.99         DQ        
                  35.50     1:20.29 (44.79)     2:09.08 (48.79)          DQ (49.48)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:21.99  JO
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              2:15.53    2:19.39 JO     
                  28.40     1:03.44 (35.04)     1:46.39 (42.95)     2:19.39 (33.00)
  2 Kanfer, Sarah             14 IA-MR                2:18.81    2:21.08 JO     
                  30.52     1:06.26 (35.74)     1:48.49 (42.23)     2:21.08 (32.59)
  3 Slattery, Meghan          14 IA-MR                2:52.37    2:21.26 JO     
                  29.96     1:05.69 (35.73)     1:49.09 (43.40)     2:21.26 (32.17)
  4 Tutone, Marisa            14 Sachem-MR            2:26.93    2:22.03 SILV   
                  32.60     1:06.90 (34.30)     1:49.58 (42.68)     2:22.03 (32.45)
  5 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR              2:25.44    2:22.70 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.85 (35.18)     1:49.88 (43.03)     2:22.70 (32.82)
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian      13 IA-MR                2:24.48    2:23.42 SILV   
                  30.35     1:06.92 (36.57)     1:49.79 (42.87)     2:23.42 (33.63)
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              2:24.29    2:26.27        
                  33.75     1:10.58 (36.83)     1:54.49 (43.91)     2:26.27 (31.78)
  8 Hahn, Katelyn             14 IA-MR                2:24.79    2:26.30        
                  33.41     1:09.98 (36.57)     1:53.43 (43.45)     2:26.30 (32.87)
  9 Visintin, Nichole         14 TVSC-MR              2:30.60    2:28.73        
                  33.17     1:09.55 (36.38)     1:55.56 (46.01)     2:28.73 (33.17)
 10 Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                2:29.34    2:30.61        
                  34.52     1:11.47 (36.95)     1:56.23 (44.76)     2:30.61 (34.38)
 11 Graning, Morgan           14 IA-MR                2:31.05    2:31.40        
                  31.07     1:11.18 (40.11)     1:57.05 (45.87)     2:31.40 (34.35)
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra        13 IA-MR                2:32.82    2:32.02        
                  34.25     1:11.92 (37.67)     1:58.24 (46.32)     2:32.02 (33.78)
 13 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              2:28.73    2:33.47        
                  32.58     1:11.49 (38.91)     1:58.72 (47.23)     2:33.47 (34.75)
 14 Li, Karen                 14 TVSC-MR              2:34.24    2:33.61        
                  33.82     1:10.85 (37.03)     1:57.58 (46.73)     2:33.61 (36.03)
 15 Minetree, Lilah           14 EHY-MR               2:33.55    2:34.62        
                  33.19     1:14.42 (41.23)     2:02.99 (48.57)     2:34.62 (31.63)
 16 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               2:34.34    2:34.74        
                  33.29     1:12.90 (39.61)     2:00.23 (47.33)     2:34.74 (34.51)
 17 Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR              2:37.22    2:35.26        
                  35.02     1:14.34 (39.32)     2:00.08 (45.74)     2:35.26 (35.18)
 18 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.90    2:35.34        
                  34.95     1:14.67 (39.72)     2:01.45 (46.78)     2:35.34 (33.89)
 19 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.55    2:37.07        
                  35.23     1:16.07 (40.84)     2:01.58 (45.51)     2:37.07 (35.49)
 20 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              2:35.27    2:37.08        
                  34.82     1:14.37 (39.55)     2:01.88 (47.51)     2:37.08 (35.20)
 21 Standel, Sassy            13 IA-MR                2:37.44    2:37.66        
                  35.13     1:14.38 (39.25)     2:01.21 (46.83)     2:37.66 (36.45)
 22 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                2:43.12    2:37.70        
                  38.04     1:17.80 (39.76)     2:02.08 (44.28)     2:37.70 (35.62)
 23 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              2:31.25    2:38.11        
                  34.30     1:15.09 (40.79)     2:03.24 (48.15)     2:38.11 (34.87)
 24 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               2:33.34    2:38.39        
                  34.77     1:16.66 (41.89)     2:01.86 (45.20)     2:38.39 (36.53)
 25 Friberg, Keelyn           13 TVSC-MR              2:39.63    2:39.68        
                  36.67     1:15.52 (38.85)     2:03.07 (47.55)     2:39.68 (36.61)
 26 Loscalzo, Annie           14 TVSC-MR              2:32.00    2:40.14        
                  35.58     1:15.42 (39.84)     2:05.13 (49.71)     2:40.14 (35.01)
 27 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR              2:46.79    2:40.39        
                  36.21     1:17.60 (41.39)     2:05.83 (48.23)     2:40.39 (34.56)
 28 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR              2:40.28    2:41.78        
                  35.48     1:16.44 (40.96)     2:03.20 (46.76)     2:41.78 (38.58)
 29 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.81    2:44.11        
                  35.76     1:16.35 (40.59)     2:07.32 (50.97)     2:44.11 (36.79)
 30 Pickerell, Dimitra        14 CSC-MR               2:49.50    2:46.60        
                  36.05     1:18.73 (42.68)     2:11.92 (53.19)     2:46.60 (34.68)
 31 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.21    2:47.08        
                  38.51     1:21.85 (43.34)     2:11.07 (49.22)     2:47.08 (36.01)
 32 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               2:51.59    2:58.02        
                  38.16     1:24.89 (46.73)     2:18.53 (53.64)     2:58.02 (39.49)
 33 Karlin-Cappello, Mia      14 EHY-MR               2:46.54    2:58.54        
                  40.31     1:25.82 (45.51)     2:20.20 (54.38)     2:58.54 (38.34)
 34 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               3:06.58    3:03.56        
                1:29.43                             2:24.14 ( )     3:03.56 (39.42)
 35 Cebelinski, Ariel         13 LIND-MR              3:19.99    3:06.98        
                  37.55     1:24.19 (46.64)   2:24.57 (1:00.38)     3:06.98 (42.41)
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                2:23.30         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:59.99  JO
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie          14 EHY-MR               5:00.00    4:58.59 JO     
                                  32.29 ( )                             1:09.90 ( )
                                1:48.51 ( )                             2:28.00 ( )
                                3:09.84 ( )                             3:55.38 ( )
                                4:27.24 ( )     4:58.59 (31.35)                    
  2 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              4:54.60    5:02.03 SILV   
                                  31.84 ( )                             1:08.71 ( )
                                1:45.73 ( )                             2:22.84 ( )
                                3:10.23 ( )                             3:55.78 ( )
                                4:28.35 ( )     5:02.03 (33.68)                    
  3 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              5:28.99    5:17.60        
                                  33.13 ( )                             1:12.53 ( )
                                1:51.42 ( )                             2:32.42 ( )
                                3:20.00 ( )                             4:06.73 ( )
                                4:43.33 ( )     5:17.60 (34.27)                    
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                5:12.01    5:17.69        
                                  32.36 ( )                             1:11.24 ( )
                                1:53.20 ( )                             2:33.04 ( )
                                3:19.51 ( )                             4:05.72 ( )
                                4:43.09 ( )     5:17.69 (34.60)                    
  5 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               5:34.39    5:20.56        
                                  34.01 ( )                             1:13.62 ( )
                                1:54.03 ( )                             2:33.78 ( )
                                3:20.87 ( )                             4:08.57 ( )
                                4:44.72 ( )     5:20.56 (35.84)                    
  6 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR               5:30.00    5:26.49        
                                  33.44 ( )                             1:10.99 ( )
                                1:52.04 ( )                             2:32.48 ( )
                                3:22.03 ( )                             4:12.41 ( )
                                4:49.67 ( )     5:26.49 (36.82)                    
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              5:38.99    5:27.99        
                                  34.38 ( )                             1:14.48 ( )
                                1:58.03 ( )                             2:39.29 ( )
                                3:26.34 ( )                             4:14.61 ( )
                                4:51.83 ( )     5:27.99 (36.16)                    
  8 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              5:28.99    5:28.74        
                                  32.40 ( )                             1:09.42 ( )
                                1:49.81 ( )                             2:29.99 ( )
                                3:26.05 ( )                             4:20.03 ( )
                                4:54.46 ( )     5:28.74 (34.28)                    
  9 Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR              5:40.06    5:37.41        
                                  35.69 ( )                             1:21.12 ( )
                                2:04.26 ( )                             2:45.59 ( )
                                3:32.19 ( )                             4:20.84 ( )
                                4:59.19 ( )     5:37.41 (38.22)                    
 10 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              5:52.99    5:41.11        
                                  36.53 ( )                             1:21.15 ( )
                                2:04.16 ( )                             2:45.88 ( )
                                3:37.02 ( )                             4:28.47 ( )
                                5:04.84 ( )     5:41.11 (36.27)                    
 11 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR       6:28.11    5:43.40        
                                  35.23 ( )                             1:21.47 ( )
                                2:05.28 ( )                             2:49.09 ( )
                                3:36.84 ( )                             4:25.63 ( )
                                5:04.43 ( )     5:43.40 (38.97)                    
 12 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR              5:52.99    5:46.51        
                                  34.97 ( )                             1:17.72 ( )
                                2:02.06 ( )                             2:46.47 ( )
                                3:36.59 ( )                             4:27.18 ( )
                                5:06.74 ( )     5:46.51 (39.77)                    
 -- Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                5:40.00         DQ        
                                  34.77 ( )                             1:15.87 ( )
                                1:57.60 ( )                             2:38.84 ( )
                                3:26.18 ( )                             4:12.73 ( )
                                4:48.19 ( )          DQ (35.23)                    
 -- Weinhofer, Nicole         14 Sachem-MR            6:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle           17 TVSC-MR                24.79      24.93 METS   
  2 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR                24.73      25.88 ZQ     
  3 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR                 25.28      26.20 ZQ     
  4 Hemp, Alli                17 CSC-MR                 24.66      26.48 JO     
  5 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 25.02      26.53 JO     
  6 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR                26.53      26.68 SILV   
  7 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       16 IA-MR                  26.39      26.72 SILV   
  8 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR                25.65      26.93 SILV   
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR                25.05      26.95 SILV   
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                  26.13      27.01        
 11 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                  26.31      27.32        
 12 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR                 27.11      27.54        
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR                27.93      27.77        
 14 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 27.77      27.90        
 15 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR                26.66      27.95        
 16 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR                26.98      28.11        
 17 Stansbury, Kate           16 TVSC-MR                26.64      28.26        
 18 Soulagnet, Sarah          16 LIND-MR                27.91      28.29        
 18 Calabrese, Amanda         15 EHY-MR                 28.94      28.29        
 20 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.30        
 21 Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR                 27.31      28.48        
 22 Bennett, Christina        17 TVSC-MR                27.40      28.76        
 23 Kalletta, Claire          16 IA-MR                  28.56      28.78        
 24 Friberg, Meghan           16 TVSC-MR                29.50      29.14        
 25 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR                 29.28      29.80        
 26 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR                27.62      30.68        
 -- King, Maura               16 CSC-MR                 31.18         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR                 53.17      56.20 ZQ     
                  26.72       56.20 (29.48)                                        
  2 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 53.88      57.59 JO     
                  27.51       57.59 (30.08)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                  56.57      57.77 JO     
                  27.73       57.77 (30.04)                                        
  4 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR                55.37      57.89 SILV   
                  27.69       57.89 (30.20)                                        
  5 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                  55.81      58.13 SILV   
                  27.65       58.13 (30.48)                                        
  6 Hemp, Alli                17 CSC-MR                 55.63      58.53 SILV   
                  27.71       58.53 (30.82)                                        
  7 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR                 57.63      58.90 SILV   
                  28.22       58.90 (30.68)                                        
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR                56.66      59.06 SILV   
                  28.36       59.06 (30.70)                                        
  9 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 58.94      59.41 SILV   
                  28.78       59.41 (30.63)                                        
 10 Griskie, Kaylee           16 HYB-MR                 55.70      59.55 SILV   
                  27.97       59.55 (31.58)                                        
 11 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                  57.98    1:00.03 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.03 (31.26)                                        
 12 Broadbent, Charlotte      16 TVSC-MR                58.91    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)                                        
 13 Bennett, Christina        17 TVSC-MR                59.31    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.52 (31.09)                                        
 14 Calabrese, Amanda         15 EHY-MR               1:03.27    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.78 (31.74)                                        
 15 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR                57.89    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.39     1:00.83 (31.44)                                        
 16 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR                59.91    1:01.88        
                  29.46     1:01.88 (32.42)                                        
 17 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              1:00.26    1:02.19        
                  30.07     1:02.19 (32.12)                                        
 18 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              1:00.17    1:02.37        
                  30.37     1:02.37 (32.00)                                        
 18 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      15 HYB-MR               1:01.03    1:02.37        
                  29.57     1:02.37 (32.80)                                        
 20 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR               1:01.93    1:02.79        
                  30.79     1:02.79 (32.00)                                        
 21 Kalletta, Claire          16 IA-MR                1:02.77    1:03.03        
                  30.01     1:03.03 (33.02)                                        
 22 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR              1:02.76    1:03.63        
                  30.42     1:03.63 (33.21)                                        
 23 Soulagnet, Sarah          16 LIND-MR              1:00.62    1:03.84        
                  31.26     1:03.84 (32.58)                                        
 24 Bubeck, Lauren            15 CSC-MR               1:03.76    1:05.34        
                  30.33     1:05.34 (35.01)                                        
 25 Brunquell, Mackenzie      15 Sachem-MR            1:10.48    1:09.04        
                  33.65     1:09.04 (35.39)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:27.99  JO
              5:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              5:19.93    5:19.09 ZQ     
                                  27.53 ( )                               57.97 ( )
                                1:30.60 ( )                             2:04.03 ( )
                                2:36.63 ( )                             3:09.69 ( )
                                3:42.62 ( )                             4:15.46 ( )
                                4:47.84 ( )     5:19.09 (31.25)                    
  2 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              5:30.50    5:22.40 JO     
                                  16.57 ( )                             1:00.82 ( )
                                1:33.89 ( )                             2:06.79 ( )
                                2:39.42 ( )                             3:12.24 ( )
                                3:45.40 ( )                             4:18.04 ( )
                                4:50.87 ( )     5:22.40 (31.53)                    
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                5:20.30    5:28.22 SILV   
                                  28.91 ( )                             1:01.54 ( )
                                1:35.16 ( )                             2:08.26 ( )
                                2:42.02 ( )                             3:15.97 ( )
                                3:49.50 ( )                             4:23.20 ( )
                                4:55.97 ( )     5:28.22 (32.25)                    
  4 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              5:26.52    5:30.61 SILV   
                                  29.73 ( )                             1:02.12 ( )
                                1:35.36 ( )                             2:08.77 ( )
                                2:42.09 ( )                             3:15.99 ( )
                                3:49.92 ( )                             4:24.01 ( )
                                4:57.71 ( )     5:30.61 (32.90)                    
  5 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              5:26.20    5:32.13        
                                  29.66 ( )                             1:03.07 ( )
                                1:37.19 ( )                             2:10.90 ( )
                                2:44.75 ( )                             3:18.33 ( )
                                3:51.83 ( )                             4:25.50 ( )
                                4:59.22 ( )     5:32.13 (32.91)                    
  6 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR               5:30.88    5:37.45        
                                  29.39 ( )                             1:01.93 ( )
                                1:35.30 ( )                             2:10.08 ( )
                                2:45.10 ( )                             3:20.73 ( )
                                3:55.99 ( )                             4:31.16 ( )
                                5:05.93 ( )     5:37.45 (31.52)                    
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              5:33.99    5:37.58        
                                  30.02 ( )                             1:02.94 ( )
                                1:36.95 ( )                             2:11.51 ( )
                                2:45.95 ( )                             3:20.81 ( )
                                3:55.65 ( )                             4:30.61 ( )
                                5:05.13 ( )     5:37.58 (32.45)                    
  8 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR              5:40.97    5:42.64        
                                  30.94 ( )                             1:04.99 ( )
                                1:39.69 ( )                             2:14.75 ( )
                                2:49.96 ( )                             3:25.17 ( )
                                4:00.82 ( )                             4:34.79 ( )
                                5:08.83 ( )     5:42.64 (33.81)                    
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              5:40.41    5:44.05        
                                  29.98 ( )                             1:03.12 ( )
                                1:37.30 ( )                             2:12.09 ( )
                                2:46.73 ( )                             3:21.80 ( )
                                3:57.11 ( )                             4:32.83 ( )
                                5:09.19 ( )     5:44.05 (34.86)                    
 10 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR              5:55.90    5:46.51        
                                  31.25 ( )                             1:05.92 ( )
                                1:41.03 ( )                             2:15.97 ( )
                                2:50.53 ( )                             3:25.66 ( )
                                4:01.05 ( )                             4:36.40 ( )
                                5:12.14 ( )     5:46.51 (34.37)                    
 11 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              5:57.27    5:51.19        
                                  31.37 ( )                             1:06.45 ( )
                                1:41.58 ( )                             2:17.38 ( )
                                2:53.20 ( )                             3:29.39 ( )
                                4:05.22 ( )                             4:41.37 ( )
                                5:17.86 ( )     5:51.19 (33.33)                    
 12 Pandolfo, Marisa          16 Sachem-MR            6:07.92    5:51.54        
                                  31.03 ( )                             1:05.97 ( )
                                1:41.76 ( )                             2:17.22 ( )
                                2:53.19 ( )                             3:29.43 ( )
                                4:06.29 ( )                             4:42.42 ( )
                                5:18.35 ( )     5:51.54 (33.19)                    
 13 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR              5:36.19    5:52.23        
                                  30.11 ( )                             1:03.71 ( )
                                1:38.74 ( )                             2:14.36 ( )
                                2:50.41 ( )                             3:26.23 ( )
                                4:02.49 ( )                             4:39.30 ( )
                                5:16.31 ( )     5:52.23 (35.92)                    
 14 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR              5:28.60    5:56.12        
                                  29.44 ( )                             1:04.01 ( )
                                1:39.91 ( )                             2:16.27 ( )
                                2:52.15 ( )                             3:30.01 ( )
                                4:06.53 ( )                             4:43.17 ( )
                                5:20.64 ( )     5:56.12 (35.48)                    
 15 Roche, Bridget            16 IA-MR                5:54.98    6:01.45        
                                  30.37 ( )                             1:03.84 ( )
                                1:38.88 ( )                             2:15.77 ( )
                                2:53.35 ( )                             3:30.64 ( )
                                4:08.15 ( )                             4:46.24 ( )
                                5:24.34 ( )     6:01.45 (37.11)                    
 16 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR              6:01.42    6:03.44        
                                  31.66 ( )                             1:06.83 ( )
                                1:43.75 ( )                             2:20.83 ( )
                                2:58.02 ( )                             3:35.33 ( )
                                4:12.57 ( )                             4:49.91 ( )
                                5:27.30 ( )     6:03.44 (36.14)                    
 17 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR               6:11.39    6:09.48        
                                  31.61 ( )                             1:07.24 ( )
                                1:44.76 ( )                             2:22.58 ( )
                                3:00.73 ( )                             3:38.48 ( )
                                4:16.60 ( )                             4:54.63 ( )
                                5:33.08 ( )     6:09.48 (36.40)                    
 18 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            6:19.00    6:17.04        
                                  33.38 ( )                             1:10.23 ( )
                                1:48.26 ( )                             2:27.10 ( )
                                3:05.60 ( )                             3:44.43 ( )
                                4:23.56 ( )                             5:02.59 ( )
                                5:41.02 ( )     6:17.04 (36.02)                    
 19 Bubeck, Lauren            15 CSC-MR               6:21.82    6:22.33        
                                  32.37 ( )                             1:09.63 ( )
                                1:48.73 ( )                             2:26.14 ( )
                                3:05.45 ( )                             3:44.34 ( )
                                4:24.55 ( )                             5:04.64 ( )
                                5:43.51 ( )     6:22.33 (38.82)                    
 20 King, Maura               16 CSC-MR               6:38.85    6:44.67        
                                  34.52 ( )                             1:13.31 ( )
                                1:54.19 ( )                             2:35.59 ( )
                                3:17.26 ( )                             3:59.46 ( )
                                4:42.07 ( )                             5:24.02 ( )
                                6:05.42 ( )     6:44.67 (39.25)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       16 IA-MR                1:01.22    1:02.15 METS   
                  30.29     1:02.15 (31.86)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR                58.25    1:03.87 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:03.87 (32.73)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle           17 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.96 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:03.96 (32.80)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              1:02.17    1:04.13 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:04.13 (32.51)                                        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:03.15    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:04.50 (32.95)                                        
  6 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR               1:08.00    1:04.64 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:04.64 (33.36)                                        
  7 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:00.40    1:04.81 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:04.81 (33.22)                                        
  8 Hemp, Alli                17 CSC-MR               1:03.11    1:04.86 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.86 (33.50)                                        
  9 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:05.26 (33.63)                                        
 10 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.38 SILV   
                  32.60     1:06.38 (33.78)                                        
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.58 (34.22)                                        
 12 Calabrese, Amanda         15 EHY-MR               1:09.14    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.98 (34.54)                                        
 13 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:09.80    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.05 (34.33)                                        
 14 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR              1:04.20    1:07.13 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.13 (34.34)                                        
 15 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.05 (35.32)                                        
 16 Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR               1:03.91    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.29 (35.62)                                        
 17 Bennett, Christina        17 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.35 (35.10)                                        
 18 Betterbed, Dominique      15 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.38 (35.00)                                        
 19 Stansbury, Kate           16 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.61 (35.71)                                        
 20 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              1:06.74    1:08.99 SILV   
                  33.88     1:08.99 (35.11)                                        
 21 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.20 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.20 (35.79)                                        
 22 Kalletta, Claire          16 IA-MR                1:09.85    1:10.73        
                  34.10     1:10.73 (36.63)                                        
 23 Friberg, Meghan           16 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:11.26        
                  35.04     1:11.26 (36.22)                                        
 24 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              1:07.25    1:11.36        
                  34.47     1:11.36 (36.89)                                        
 25 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.98    1:11.48        
                  34.97     1:11.48 (36.51)                                        
 26 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:11.62        
                  35.21     1:11.62 (36.41)                                        
 27 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.78        
                  35.10     1:11.78 (36.68)                                        
 28 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR               1:11.53    1:13.74        
                  36.24     1:13.74 (37.50)                                        
 29 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR               1:14.24    1:13.97        
                  36.00     1:13.97 (37.97)                                        
 30 Soulagnet, Sarah          16 LIND-MR              1:11.64    1:14.87        
                  36.79     1:14.87 (38.08)                                        
 31 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR              1:20.66    1:16.59        
                  37.23     1:16.59 (39.36)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:20.99  JO
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie              16 IA-MR                2:04.79    2:11.29 METS   
                  30.62     1:03.47 (32.85)     1:37.68 (34.21)     2:11.29 (33.61)
  2 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              2:10.62    2:15.02 METS   
                  32.63     1:06.68 (34.05)     1:41.22 (34.54)     2:15.02 (33.80)
  3 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              2:09.29    2:15.64 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:05.25 (33.85)     1:40.87 (35.62)     2:15.64 (34.77)
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:13.60    2:16.03 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:06.68 (34.36)     1:41.59 (34.91)     2:16.03 (34.44)
  5 Pavek, Marielle           17 TVSC-MR              2:18.99    2:21.85 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.34 (35.08)     1:44.49 (37.15)     2:21.85 (37.36)
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              2:13.66    2:22.64 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.12 (35.39)     1:45.02 (36.90)     2:22.64 (37.62)
  7 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR              2:25.87    2:24.54 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.31 (36.54)     1:47.54 (37.23)     2:24.54 (37.00)
  8 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              2:19.61    2:24.56 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.40 (36.04)     1:47.30 (36.90)     2:24.56 (37.26)
  9 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.06    2:24.73 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.81 (36.67)     1:48.39 (37.58)     2:24.73 (36.34)
 10 Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR               2:29.84    2:25.36 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.14 (37.62)     1:50.09 (38.95)     2:25.36 (35.27)
 11 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR              2:24.49    2:25.99 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.53 (37.40)     1:49.53 (38.00)     2:25.99 (36.46)
 12 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR              2:26.14    2:27.06 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.17 (37.16)     1:49.50 (38.33)     2:27.06 (37.56)
 13 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              2:23.81    2:27.95 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.93 (37.59)     1:50.96 (38.03)     2:27.95 (36.99)
 14 Bennett, Christina        17 TVSC-MR              2:22.93    2:28.06 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.43 (37.31)     1:50.70 (38.27)     2:28.06 (37.36)
 15 Friberg, Meghan           16 TVSC-MR              2:28.08    2:28.70 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.07 (36.60)     1:50.18 (39.11)     2:28.70 (38.52)
 16 Broadbent, Charlotte      16 TVSC-MR              2:30.49    2:29.04 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.90 (37.49)     1:50.62 (38.72)     2:29.04 (38.42)
 17 Calabrese, Amanda         15 EHY-MR               2:27.78    2:29.57        
                  33.61     1:10.80 (37.19)     1:49.84 (39.04)     2:29.57 (39.73)
 18 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              2:36.58    2:32.33        
                  35.26     1:13.78 (38.52)     1:53.04 (39.26)     2:32.33 (39.29)
 19 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      15 HYB-MR               2:30.11    2:37.08        
                  36.33     1:15.11 (38.78)     1:55.59 (40.48)     2:37.08 (41.49)
 20 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR              2:25.60    2:37.72        
                  35.18     1:14.63 (39.45)     1:56.25 (41.62)     2:37.72 (41.47)
 -- Bischoff, Melissa         16 IA-MR                2:09.78         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR               1:06.20    1:10.44 METS   
                  32.87     1:10.44 (37.57)                                        
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:12.22 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:12.22 (38.24)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:14.23 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.23 (39.24)                                        
  4 Pavek, Marielle           17 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.54 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.54 (40.60)                                        
  5 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:15.59 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.59 (40.19)                                        
  5 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              1:16.43    1:15.59 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.59 (40.49)                                        
  7 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR               1:16.22    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.67 (41.31)                                        
  8 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:17.89 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.89 (40.77)                                        
  9 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR               1:16.49    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.12 (40.95)                                        
 10 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              1:18.63    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.44 (40.98)                                        
 11 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              1:17.62    1:18.85 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.85 (40.95)                                        
 12 Griskie, Kaylee           16 HYB-MR               1:14.87    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.53 (43.51)                                        
 13 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:20.93        
                  37.55     1:20.93 (43.38)                                        
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:21.26        
                  38.76     1:21.26 (42.50)                                        
 15 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              1:19.26    1:21.67        
                  38.95     1:21.67 (42.72)                                        
 16 Pandolfo, Marisa          16 Sachem-MR            1:20.97    1:22.26        
                  38.33     1:22.26 (43.93)                                        
 17 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR              1:23.72    1:22.62        
                  39.24     1:22.62 (43.38)                                        
 18 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR              1:18.45    1:24.23        
                  40.76     1:24.23 (43.47)                                        
 19 Broadbent, Charlotte      16 TVSC-MR              1:23.79    1:24.25        
                  39.42     1:24.25 (44.83)                                        
 20 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:23.53    1:24.58        
                  40.15     1:24.58 (44.43)                                        
 21 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              1:22.97    1:26.12        
                  40.78     1:26.12 (45.34)                                        
 22 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR              1:17.11    1:30.15        
                  41.09     1:30.15 (49.06)                                        
 23 Bubeck, Lauren            15 CSC-MR               1:32.06    1:31.90        
                  43.11     1:31.90 (48.79)                                        
 24 Friberg, Meghan           16 TVSC-MR              1:31.28    1:35.29        
                  45.00     1:35.29 (50.29)                                        
 25 Singer, Gabrielle         15 Sachem-MR            1:36.83    1:37.12        
                  45.81     1:37.12 (51.31)                                        
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah          16 LIND-MR              1:25.02         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:36.75 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:14.90 (39.36)     1:55.86 (40.96)     2:36.75 (40.89)
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              2:30.99    2:37.97 JO     
                  35.75     1:15.73 (39.98)     1:56.50 (40.77)     2:37.97 (41.47)
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              2:35.77    2:39.04 JO     
                  37.01     1:17.46 (40.45)     1:58.26 (40.80)     2:39.04 (40.78)
  4 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              2:40.27    2:40.07 JO     
                  35.81     1:16.68 (40.87)     1:58.46 (41.78)     2:40.07 (41.61)
  5 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR               2:50.67    2:46.94 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.96 (42.27)     2:03.32 (43.36)     2:46.94 (43.62)
  6 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              2:44.95    2:48.29 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.95 (43.10)     2:05.64 (43.69)     2:48.29 (42.65)
  7 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              2:34.18    2:48.95 SILV   
                  37.25     1:19.61 (42.36)     2:04.17 (44.56)     2:48.95 (44.78)
  8 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR               2:48.27    2:51.94        
                  36.77     1:19.20 (42.43)     2:05.21 (46.01)     2:51.94 (46.73)
  9 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR              2:53.53    2:53.35        
                  38.70     1:22.91 (44.21)     2:08.59 (45.68)     2:53.35 (44.76)
 10 Betterbed, Dominique      15 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:55.39        
                  38.56     1:23.17 (44.61)     2:09.49 (46.32)     2:55.39 (45.90)
 11 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    2:56.08        
                  39.80     1:25.43 (45.63)     2:11.08 (45.65)     2:56.08 (45.00)
 12 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR              2:51.88    2:56.83        
                  39.48     1:24.84 (45.36)     2:10.96 (46.12)     2:56.83 (45.87)
 13 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              3:03.85    3:02.98        
                  42.15     1:28.26 (46.11)     2:16.43 (48.17)     3:02.98 (46.55)
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah          16 LIND-MR              3:03.05         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR               1:02.18    1:00.22 METS   
                  27.89     1:00.22 (32.33)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR                 58.04    1:01.21 METS   
                  29.17     1:01.21 (32.04)                                        
  3 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 58.61    1:02.49 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:02.49 (33.33)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie              16 IA-MR                  57.68    1:03.21 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:03.21 (33.97)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR                59.59    1:03.69 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:03.69 (34.15)                                        
  6 Hemp, Alli                17 CSC-MR               1:00.30    1:03.79 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:03.79 (34.45)                                        
  7 Kalletta, Claire          16 IA-MR                1:03.30    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:04.35 (35.13)                                        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:05.50    1:05.35 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.35 (34.80)                                        
  9 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              1:01.98    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.46 (35.11)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle           17 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:05.77 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.77 (34.89)                                        
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR                59.34    1:06.26 SILV   
                  30.51     1:06.26 (35.75)                                        
 12 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:06.69 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.69 (35.89)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Melissa         16 IA-MR                1:00.28    1:06.88 SILV   
                  30.58     1:06.88 (36.30)                                        
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.28    1:08.73 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.73 (36.39)                                        
 15 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:08.22    1:08.91 SILV   
                  31.80     1:08.91 (37.11)                                        
 16 Bennett, Christina        17 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.07 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.07 (36.33)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:09.47 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.47 (36.59)                                        
 18 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:10.40    1:09.66        
                  32.56     1:09.66 (37.10)                                        
 19 Calabrese, Amanda         15 EHY-MR               1:07.74    1:09.99        
                  33.13     1:09.99 (36.86)                                        
 20 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR              1:06.91    1:10.62        
                  32.16     1:10.62 (38.46)                                        
 21 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              1:21.06    1:10.74        
                  32.76     1:10.74 (37.98)                                        
 22 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              1:06.03    1:12.07        
                  33.27     1:12.07 (38.80)                                        
 23 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR               1:09.12    1:12.42        
                  32.57     1:12.42 (39.85)                                        
 24 Pandolfo, Marisa          16 Sachem-MR            1:16.49    1:14.75        
                  35.26     1:14.75 (39.49)                                        
 25 Singer, Gabrielle         15 Sachem-MR            1:15.08    1:16.18        
                  35.79     1:16.18 (40.39)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR               1:01.81         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  JO
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               2:13.13    2:14.79 METS   
                  29.97     1:03.56 (33.59)     1:38.81 (35.25)     2:14.79 (35.98)
  2 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              2:08.60    2:19.44 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.12 (35.64)     1:43.48 (37.36)     2:19.44 (35.96)
  3 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:22.88 JO     
                  31.14     1:07.24 (36.10)     1:44.72 (37.48)     2:22.88 (38.16)
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              2:14.18    2:23.79 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.69 (35.84)     1:44.80 (38.11)     2:23.79 (38.99)
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:25.40    2:26.88 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.49 (37.75)     1:47.81 (38.32)     2:26.88 (39.07)
  6 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              2:18.71    2:27.93 SILV   
                  31.49     1:09.20 (37.71)     1:48.16 (38.96)     2:27.93 (39.77)
  7 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              2:26.69    2:31.99        
                  33.47     1:12.48 (39.01)     1:52.17 (39.69)     2:31.99 (39.82)
  8 Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR               2:20.78    2:33.51        
                  31.72     1:09.93 (38.21)     1:51.68 (41.75)     2:33.51 (41.83)
  9 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:34.23        
                  33.56     1:12.10 (38.54)     1:53.01 (40.91)     2:34.23 (41.22)
 10 Bennett, Christina        17 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:35.74        
                  33.87     1:11.94 (38.07)     1:53.29 (41.35)     2:35.74 (42.45)
 11 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR              2:32.66    2:38.50        
                  34.79     1:14.31 (39.52)     1:55.81 (41.50)     2:38.50 (42.69)
 12 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              2:26.98    2:39.53        
                  33.88     1:14.40 (40.52)     1:56.92 (42.52)     2:39.53 (42.61)
 13 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR              2:41.38    2:39.66        
                  33.95     1:12.83 (38.88)     1:56.51 (43.68)     2:39.66 (43.15)
 14 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              2:31.81    2:40.64        
                  35.22     1:15.43 (40.21)     1:57.97 (42.54)     2:40.64 (42.67)
 15 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR              2:42.18    2:42.97        
                  34.36     1:16.38 (42.02)     1:59.81 (43.43)     2:42.97 (43.16)
 16 Friberg, Meghan           16 TVSC-MR              2:54.01    2:47.11        
                  36.07     1:19.17 (43.10)     2:04.71 (45.54)     2:47.11 (42.40)
 17 Betterbed, Dominique      15 TVSC-MR              2:53.59    2:55.78        
                  35.77     1:19.50 (43.73)     2:08.37 (48.87)     2:55.78 (47.41)
 -- Stansbury, Kate           16 TVSC-MR              2:18.08         NS        
 -- Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 -- Kalletta, Claire          16 IA-MR                2:22.86         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR               2:17.12    2:16.66 ZQ     
                  28.10     1:02.51 (34.41)     1:44.03 (41.52)     2:16.66 (32.63)
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              2:12.54    2:17.02 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:04.37 (35.06)     1:44.66 (40.29)     2:17.02 (32.36)
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              2:12.05    2:17.79 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:04.73 (34.80)     1:45.51 (40.78)     2:17.79 (32.28)
  4 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              2:13.32    2:18.83 JO     
                  30.07     1:05.35 (35.28)     1:47.86 (42.51)     2:18.83 (30.97)
  5 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               2:12.96    2:20.26 SILV   
                  29.64     1:06.00 (36.36)     1:47.13 (41.13)     2:20.26 (33.13)
  6 Griskie, Kaylee           16 HYB-MR               2:17.30    2:23.22        
                  31.96     1:08.26 (36.30)     1:51.18 (42.92)     2:23.22 (32.04)
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.36    2:23.29        
                  31.29     1:08.46 (37.17)     1:51.26 (42.80)     2:23.29 (32.03)
  8 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:24.49        
                  31.04     1:05.61 (34.57)     1:49.78 (44.17)     2:24.49 (34.71)
  9 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR              2:25.45    2:24.72        
                  31.71     1:09.09 (37.38)     1:52.04 (42.95)     2:24.72 (32.68)
 10 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                2:25.02    2:24.76        
                  31.11     1:07.24 (36.13)     1:52.26 (45.02)     2:24.76 (32.50)
 11 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:25.75        
                  32.23     1:10.38 (38.15)     1:53.13 (42.75)     2:25.75 (32.62)
 12 Bischoff, Melissa         16 IA-MR                2:21.61    2:26.30        
                  29.12     1:03.74 (34.62)     1:49.60 (45.86)     2:26.30 (36.70)
 13 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR              2:25.57    2:26.68        
                  31.19     1:07.37 (36.18)     1:52.80 (45.43)     2:26.68 (33.88)
 14 Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR               2:21.33    2:27.47        
                  31.12     1:07.72 (36.60)     1:52.89 (45.17)     2:27.47 (34.58)
 15 Kalletta, Claire          16 IA-MR                2:36.49    2:30.70        
                  29.46     1:08.01 (38.55)     1:55.45 (47.44)     2:30.70 (35.25)
 16 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR              2:30.82    2:30.83        
                  32.78     1:12.36 (39.58)     1:56.53 (44.17)     2:30.83 (34.30)
 17 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:31.96        
                  30.85     1:10.15 (39.30)     1:57.26 (47.11)     2:31.96 (34.70)
 18 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR              2:28.55    2:32.31        
                  31.60     1:10.89 (39.29)     1:58.23 (47.34)     2:32.31 (34.08)
 19 Pandolfo, Marisa          16 Sachem-MR            2:37.17    2:32.96        
                  34.58     1:13.73 (39.15)     1:58.34 (44.61)     2:32.96 (34.62)
 20 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR               2:37.46    2:33.76        
                  34.87     1:14.74 (39.87)     1:58.80 (44.06)     2:33.76 (34.96)
 21 Friberg, Meghan           16 TVSC-MR              2:37.83    2:35.47        
                  33.66     1:11.98 (38.32)     2:01.01 (49.03)     2:35.47 (34.46)
 22 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      15 HYB-MR               2:36.11    2:35.65        
                  31.75     1:10.72 (38.97)     1:58.50 (47.78)     2:35.65 (37.15)
 23 Soulagnet, Sarah          16 LIND-MR              2:35.93    2:43.99        
                  36.06     1:19.06 (43.00)     2:07.37 (48.31)     2:43.99 (36.62)
 24 Singer, Gabrielle         15 Sachem-MR            2:56.57    2:52.62        
                  36.05     1:21.54 (45.49)     2:12.68 (51.14)     2:52.62 (39.94)
 25 Brunquell, Mackenzie      15 Sachem-MR            2:54.89    2:57.41        
                  39.09     1:24.30 (45.21)     2:17.99 (53.69)     2:57.41 (39.42)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:59.99  JO
              5:04.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR               4:36.98    4:46.89 METS   
                                  29.41 ( )                             1:05.03 ( )
                                1:43.15 ( )                             2:20.39 ( )
                                3:00.25 ( )                             3:41.44 ( )
                                4:14.78 ( )     4:46.89 (32.11)                    
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              4:45.24    4:55.95 JO     
                                  31.71 ( )                             1:07.54 ( )
                                1:46.39 ( )                             2:24.54 ( )
                                3:07.27 ( )                             3:50.10 ( )
                                4:23.17 ( )     4:55.95 (32.78)                    
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              4:46.85    5:01.97 SILV   
                                  29.87 ( )                             1:05.10 ( )
                                1:44.89 ( )                             2:24.55 ( )
                                3:07.26 ( )                             3:50.33 ( )
                                4:26.44 ( )     5:01.97 (35.53)                    
  4 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                5:07.42    5:09.08        
                                  32.32 ( )                             1:10.06 ( )
                                1:49.73 ( )                             2:27.89 ( )
                                3:15.25 ( )                             4:01.83 ( )
                                4:35.87 ( )     5:09.08 (33.21)                    
  5 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              5:12.00    5:11.73        
                                  32.09 ( )                             1:10.73 ( )
                                1:49.52 ( )                             2:27.88 ( )
                                3:13.13 ( )                             3:59.82 ( )
                                4:36.38 ( )     5:11.73 (35.35)                    
  6 Broadbent, Charlotte      16 TVSC-MR              5:14.94    5:19.14        
                                  33.08 ( )                             1:13.75 ( )
                                1:53.32 ( )                             2:32.41 ( )
                                3:21.43 ( )                             4:09.68 ( )
                                4:44.34 ( )     5:19.14 (34.80)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         15.45      15.21        
  2 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.24      15.78        
  3 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.39      16.44        
  4 Ark, Christian             8 Sachem-MR              17.04      16.45        
  5 Emerson, Hunter            8 TVSC-MR                16.45      16.88        
  6 Llerena, Derek             8 Sachem-MR              16.46      17.38        
  7 Cheng, Michael             8 Sachem-MR              17.21      17.40        
  8 Barbera, Luke              7 TVSC-MR                16.93      17.88        
  9 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              18.54      17.94        
 10 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 21.16      19.24        
 11 Demaio, Thomas             6 TVSC-MR                19.66      19.33        
 12 Rohman, Jake               8 TVSC-MR                22.03      19.52        
 13 Koran, William             8 HYB-MR                 19.36      19.56        
 14 Futcher, Brian             7 TVSC-MR                21.41      20.18        
 15 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UNTS-MR                19.88      20.24        
 16 Badilla, Nicky             8 EHY-MR                 18.41      20.43        
 17 McCormac, Aidan            8 TVSC-MR                24.22      20.44        
 18 Dupree, Ryan               8 HYB-MR                 19.94      20.99        
 19 Clarke, Aidan              7 TVSC-MR                21.09      21.43        
 20 Zaczynski, Eric            8 TVSC-MR                21.78      21.47        
 21 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.15      21.83        
 22 Goral, Eren                8 TVSC-MR                20.47      21.84        
 23 Mahan, Nicholas            8 Farmingdale-MR         21.74      22.20        
 24 Gabinoff, Aaron            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.09      22.54        
 25 Madeiras, Drew             8 TVSC-MR                23.81      22.65        
 26 Viollis, Michael           8 Sachem-MR              23.17      23.91        
 27 Sloniewsky, Peter          8 TVSC-MR                28.82      23.99        
 27 Ehlers, Benjamin           6 TVSC-MR                24.38      23.99        
 29 Ryan, Thomas               8 LIND-MR                23.24      24.63        
 30 Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.23      25.03        
 31 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      25.19        
 32 Seetharaman, Aditya        8 TVSC-MR                31.43      26.44        
 33 O'Shea, Nicholas           7 TVSC-MR                24.04      26.92        
 34 Cahill, Aidan              5 TVSC-MR                31.75      27.35        
 35 Auer, Adam                 8 Farmingdale-MR         28.30      27.61        
 36 Wertheim, Samual           6 TVSC-MR                26.53      29.63        
 37 Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      30.29        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         33.18      32.60 SILV   
  2 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      35.18 SILV   
  3 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      35.58        
  4 Preston, Liam              8 TVSC-MR                36.49      35.78        
  5 Llerena, Derek             8 Sachem-MR              35.64      36.38        
  6 Emerson, Hunter            8 TVSC-MR                45.99      36.62        
  7 Mestres, Matthew           8 TVSC-MR                40.85      39.66        
  8 Cheng, Michael             8 Sachem-MR              37.93      39.81        
  9 Barbera, Luke              7 TVSC-MR                56.99      41.24        
 10 Badilla, Nicky             8 EHY-MR                 49.00      42.37        
 11 Giunta, Noah               7 TVSC-MR                46.90      43.48        
 12 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UNTS-MR                44.32      43.58        
 13 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 48.00      43.84        
 14 Albert, Adam               8 TVSC-MR                41.63      44.69        
 15 Koran, William             8 HYB-MR                 48.49      44.81        
 16 Dupree, Ryan               8 HYB-MR                 45.30      45.47        
 17 Mahan, Nicholas            8 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00      47.11        
 18 Demaio, Thomas             6 TVSC-MR                56.99      47.35        
 19 McCormac, Aidan            8 TVSC-MR                59.99      48.01        
 20 Rohman, Jake               8 TVSC-MR                55.99      48.04        
 21 Zaczynski, Eric            8 TVSC-MR                59.99      48.16        
 22 Goral, Eren                8 TVSC-MR                56.99      49.48        
 23 Gabinoff, Aaron            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      51.38        
 24 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.06      52.39        
 25 Madeiras, Drew             8 TVSC-MR                57.99      52.66        
 26 Clarke, Aidan              7 TVSC-MR                55.44      52.85        
 27 Ryan, Thomas               8 LIND-MR              1:05.35      54.98        
 28 Sloniewsky, Peter          8 TVSC-MR                58.99      56.77        
 29 O'Shea, Nicholas           7 TVSC-MR              1:04.90      57.12        
 30 Futcher, Brian             7 TVSC-MR                55.99      58.03        
 31 Wertheim, Samual           6 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      59.60        
 32 Seetharaman, Aditya        8 TVSC-MR                58.99      59.72        
 33 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:00.20        
 34 Ehlers, Benjamin           6 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:03.72        
 35 Auer, Adam                 8 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.54    1:06.96        
 36 Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:10.40        
 37 Schleider, Otto            7 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:17.72        
 38 Cahill, Aidan              5 TVSC-MR                57.99    1:22.93        
 -- Ark, Christian             8 Sachem-MR              40.32         DQ        
 -- Szypula, Matthew           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.77      18.71        
  2 Emerson, Hunter            8 TVSC-MR                20.36      19.48        
  3 Llerena, Derek             8 Sachem-MR              18.95      20.49        
  4 Ark, Christian             8 Sachem-MR              21.49      21.33        
  5 Preston, Liam              8 TVSC-MR                22.73      21.38        
  6 Goral, Eren                8 TVSC-MR                22.93      22.37        
  7 Barbera, Luke              7 TVSC-MR                21.60      22.73        
  8 Badilla, Nicky             8 EHY-MR                 23.90      22.81        
  9 Mestres, Matthew           8 TVSC-MR                23.53      23.27        
  9 Rohman, Jake               8 TVSC-MR                27.01      23.27        
 11 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.25      23.36        
 12 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 23.79      23.63        
 13 Koran, William             8 HYB-MR                 27.31      23.86        
 14 Giunta, Noah               7 TVSC-MR                22.79      24.24        
 15 Futcher, Brian             7 TVSC-MR                30.13      24.50        
 16 Albert, Adam               8 TVSC-MR                23.99      24.96        
 17 Zaczynski, Eric            8 TVSC-MR                25.12      24.99        
 18 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.74      25.29        
 19 Demaio, Thomas             6 TVSC-MR                25.98      26.16        
 20 Dupree, Ryan               8 HYB-MR                 26.26      27.36        
 21 Madeiras, Drew             8 TVSC-MR                27.54      27.79        
 22 Gabinoff, Aaron            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.31      27.82        
 23 Ryan, Thomas               8 LIND-MR                28.64      27.89        
 24 McCormac, Aidan            8 TVSC-MR                29.73      28.15        
 25 Sloniewsky, Peter          8 TVSC-MR                34.65      28.78        
 26 Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.36      29.00        
 27 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      29.26        
 28 Cahill, Aidan              5 TVSC-MR                32.26      29.27        
 29 Seetharaman, Aditya        8 TVSC-MR                28.46      29.43        
 30 Clarke, Aidan              7 TVSC-MR                26.36      30.08        
 31 Wertheim, Samual           6 TVSC-MR                32.59      30.16        
 32 Ehlers, Benjamin           6 TVSC-MR                33.22      30.99        
 33 O'Shea, Nicholas           7 TVSC-MR                28.67      31.35        
 34 Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      32.27        
 35 Mahan, Nicholas            8 Farmingdale-MR         32.57      32.60        
 36 Auer, Adam                 8 Farmingdale-MR         32.54      35.87        
 37 Schleider, Otto            7 TVSC-MR                39.08      37.08        
 -- Szypula, Matthew           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         42.30      39.75 SILV   
  2 Llerena, Derek             8 Sachem-MR              40.43      40.36 SILV   
  3 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.12      41.42 SILV   
  4 Emerson, Hunter            8 TVSC-MR                54.99      43.53        
  5 Barbera, Luke              7 TVSC-MR                59.99      46.65        
  6 Preston, Liam              8 TVSC-MR                50.14      46.75        
  7 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.97      47.25        
  8 Cheng, Michael             8 Sachem-MR              48.04      48.00        
  9 Ark, Christian             8 Sachem-MR              48.24      49.38        
 10 Goral, Eren                8 TVSC-MR              1:03.99      50.94        
 11 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              50.12      51.70        
 12 Rohman, Jake               8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      51.75        
 13 Viollis, Michael           8 Sachem-MR              50.04      52.54        
 14 Mestres, Matthew           8 TVSC-MR                52.45      52.57        
 15 Giunta, Noah               7 TVSC-MR                52.91      52.98        
 16 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90      55.68        
 17 Demaio, Thomas             6 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      55.80        
 18 Clarke, Aidan              7 TVSC-MR              1:07.43      55.90        
 19 Albert, Adam               8 TVSC-MR                51.08      57.57        
 20 Sloniewsky, Peter          8 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:00.45        
 21 Futcher, Brian             7 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:00.52        
 22 Ryan, Thomas               8 LIND-MR              1:04.92    1:02.12        
 23 McCormac, Aidan            8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:04.39        
 24 O'Shea, Nicholas           7 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:05.90        
 25 Madeiras, Drew             8 TVSC-MR              1:02.99    1:07.44        
 26 Ehlers, Benjamin           6 TVSC-MR              1:03.99    1:10.59        
 27 Auer, Adam                 8 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:14.41        
 -- Mahan, Nicholas            8 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Zaczynski, Eric            8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90         DQ        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95         DQ        
 -- Seetharaman, Aditya        8 TVSC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Aidan              5 TVSC-MR              1:03.99         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Samual           6 TVSC-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.32         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.00      21.40        
  2 Mestres, Matthew           8 TVSC-MR                23.46      24.15        
  3 Emerson, Hunter            8 TVSC-MR                29.99      24.38        
  4 Cheng, Michael             8 Sachem-MR              23.32      24.55        
  5 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 29.00      25.45        
  6 Preston, Liam              8 TVSC-MR                25.35      26.39        
  7 Badilla, Nicky             8 EHY-MR                 30.00      26.80        
  8 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UNTS-MR                25.99      27.72        
  9 Dupree, Ryan               8 HYB-MR                 27.85      31.26        
 10 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      31.91        
 11 Viollis, Michael           8 Sachem-MR              33.33      33.30        
 12 Ryan, Thomas               8 LIND-MR                42.99      33.95        
 13 O'Shea, Nicholas           7 TVSC-MR                35.99      34.46        
 -- Rohman, Jake               8 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- McCormac, Aidan            8 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- Seetharaman, Aditya        8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Goral, Eren                8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Madeiras, Drew             8 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Samual           6 TVSC-MR                38.99         DQ        
 -- Zaczynski, Eric            8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         DQ        
 -- Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         DQ        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter          8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Albert, Adam               8 TVSC-MR                31.82         DQ        
 -- Giunta, Noah               7 TVSC-MR                30.90         DQ        
 -- Clarke, Aidan              7 TVSC-MR                30.85         DQ        
 -- Koran, William             8 HYB-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 -- Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin           6 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Aidan              5 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Futcher, Brian             7 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Demaio, Thomas             6 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Barbera, Luke              7 TVSC-MR                30.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         44.31      41.25 ZQ     
  2 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.41      49.91        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UNTS-MR                54.93      56.59        
 -- Cheng, Michael             8 Sachem-MR              54.34         DQ        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.72         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         17.84      17.88        
  2 Llerena, Derek             8 Sachem-MR              18.54      18.79        
  3 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.09      18.85        
  4 Preston, Liam              8 TVSC-MR                20.97      18.91        
  5 Emerson, Hunter            8 TVSC-MR                28.99      20.14        
  6 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UNTS-MR                20.53      20.36        
  7 Giunta, Noah               7 TVSC-MR                20.86      20.44        
  8 Rohman, Jake               8 TVSC-MR                32.99      20.50        
  9 Barbera, Luke              7 TVSC-MR                29.99      21.25        
 10 Mestres, Matthew           8 TVSC-MR                21.69      22.20        
 11 Badilla, Nicky             8 EHY-MR                 23.87      23.85        
 12 Dupree, Ryan               8 HYB-MR                 23.40      24.43        
 13 Albert, Adam               8 TVSC-MR                26.05      24.90        
 14 Futcher, Brian             7 TVSC-MR                31.99      25.23        
 15 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 28.31      25.89        
 16 Koran, William             8 HYB-MR                 30.47      26.70        
 17 Zaczynski, Eric            8 TVSC-MR                33.99      27.87        
 18 Demaio, Thomas             6 TVSC-MR                35.42      28.23        
 19 Madeiras, Drew             8 TVSC-MR                32.99      29.29        
 20 Goral, Eren                8 TVSC-MR                33.99      29.58        
 21 McCormac, Aidan            8 TVSC-MR                35.99      29.61        
 22 O'Shea, Nicholas           7 TVSC-MR                38.25      31.21        
 23 Ryan, Thomas               8 LIND-MR                36.99      35.47        
 24 Seetharaman, Aditya        8 TVSC-MR                31.99      36.85        
 -- Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Samual           6 TVSC-MR                36.99         DQ        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90         DQ        
 -- Clarke, Aidan              7 TVSC-MR                27.48         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Aidan              5 TVSC-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90         DQ        
 -- Schleider, Otto            7 TVSC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter          8 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin           6 TVSC-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Szypula, Matthew           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.00    1:22.66 SILV   
                  40.61     1:22.66 (42.05)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.83    1:28.95        
                  40.38     1:28.95 (48.57)                                        
  3 Llerena, Derek             8 Sachem-MR            1:32.53    1:32.98        
                  42.10     1:32.98 (50.88)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam              8 TVSC-MR              1:36.99    1:33.20        
                  43.91     1:33.20 (49.29)                                        
  5 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR            1:42.46    1:42.96        
                  49.30     1:42.96 (53.66)                                        
  6 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UNTS-MR              1:50.73    1:45.86        
  7 Dupree, Ryan               8 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:56.10        
                  52.75   1:56.10 (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Mestres, Matthew           8 TVSC-MR              1:37.99         DQ        
                  47.71          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- Badilla, Nicky             8 EHY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  50.17        DQ (1:18.18)                                        
 -- Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR               2:01.00         DQ        
                  52.96          DQ (54.92)                                        
 -- Giunta, Noah               7 TVSC-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
                  48.05        DQ (1:19.93)                                        
 -- Koran, William             8 HYB-MR               1:57.00         DQ        
                  56.64          DQ (56.22)                                        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90         DQ        
                1:10.76        DQ (1:27.93)                                        
 -- Albert, Adam               8 TVSC-MR              1:37.99         DQ        
                  54.89                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 29.80      29.79 ZQ     
  2 Rodgers, C.J              10 HYB-MR                 30.50      30.98 ZQ     
  3 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR                 31.37      32.08 SILV   
  4 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR                33.60      32.23 SILV   
  5 Barbera, Frank            10 TVSC-MR                33.60      32.98 SILV   
  6 Pineda, kev               10 EHY-MR                 34.87      33.15 SILV   
  7 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.74      33.16 SILV   
  8 Castellano, Jack          10 CSC-MR                 33.42      34.11 SILV   
  9 Rufe, Ryan                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      34.14 SILV   
 10 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR                 38.74      34.35 SILV   
 11 deBoer, Grant             10 Sachem-MR              33.99      34.39 SILV   
 12 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      34.44 SILV   
 13 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR                34.16      34.66 SILV   
 14 Adams, Brett               9 TVSC-MR                34.77      35.06 SILV   
 15 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.47      35.16 SILV   
 16 Ortiz, Christian          10 IA-MR                  36.64      35.21        
 17 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR                47.99      35.52        
 18 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                35.63      35.56        
 19 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 36.60      35.57        
 20 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.56      36.03        
 21 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 36.39      36.05        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              35.37      36.45        
 23 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      36.64        
 24 Sullivan, Sean             9 IA-MR                  45.00      36.93        
 25 Luba, Ryan                 9 Sachem-MR              36.75      37.08        
 26 Wone, Brandon             10 Sachem-MR              36.87      37.16        
 27 Veit, Brian                9 TVSC-MR                41.60      37.82        
 28 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      37.91        
 29 McCormac, Owen             9 TVSC-MR                37.65      38.35        
 30 Segal, Jacob               9 TVSC-MR                37.17      38.37        
 31 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              38.30      38.40        
 32 Leuly, Shane              10 IA-MR                  39.00      38.76        
 33 Rice, Maverick            10 IA-MR                  38.41      38.97        
 34 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 35.83      39.40        
 35 Friedman, Andrew          10 TVSC-MR                39.55      39.53        
 36 Iorio, Jack                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.77      39.66        
 37 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                  50.00      39.68        
 38 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.32      39.76        
 39 Dunne, Christopher         9 HYB-MR                 43.83      40.03        
 40 Gavigan, Owen              9 TVSC-MR                40.62      40.58        
 40 Prinzivalli, Peter         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.29      40.58        
 42 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      40.92        
 43 Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      40.96        
 44 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR                 41.97      41.22        
 45 Barragato, Philip          9 HYB-MR                 41.85      41.53        
 46 Zhang, Justin             10 TVSC-MR                45.15      41.63        
 47 Villavizar, Sebastian      9 KB Makos-MR            49.97      41.79        
 48 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 44.02      42.48        
 49 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR                 40.51      43.26        
 50 Park, Jeremy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      43.33        
 51 Rodriguez, Antonio        10 KB Makos-MR            44.36      43.59        
 52 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.69      43.71        
 53 Olsen, James              10 Farmingdale-MR         40.94      44.04        
 54 Maier, Daniel             10 HYB-MR                 43.50      44.11        
 55 Matheson, Ryan             9 TVSC-MR                54.99      44.22        
 56 Vine, Thomas              10 LIND-MR                42.31      44.43        
 57 Perigaut, Luc              9 TVSC-MR                48.44      45.09        
 58 Buonomo, Philip           10 TVSC-MR                48.58      46.17        
 58 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR                 43.08      46.17        
 60 O'Loughlin, Jack           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      47.24        
 61 Slesinski, Max             9 HYB-MR                 45.51      47.44        
 62 Friedman, Jacob           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.39      48.48        
 63 Van Deusen, William       10 HYB-MR                 50.94      49.14        
 64 Santillo, Aiden            9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      53.75        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UNTS-MR              1:01.14    1:03.00 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:03.00 (32.05)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:04.76    1:03.59 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:03.59 (32.48)                                        
  3 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              1:08.62    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:08.38 (35.15)                                        
  4 Rodgers, C.J              10 HYB-MR               1:08.63    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:08.48 (35.88)                                        
  5 Duryea, Jack               9 EHY-MR               1:19.09    1:11.42 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.42 (37.87)                                        
  6 Barbera, Frank            10 TVSC-MR              1:17.94    1:13.59 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.59 (38.16)                                        
  7 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.80    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.36 (39.73)                                        
  8 Pineda, kev               10 EHY-MR               1:20.45    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.78 (39.98)                                        
  9 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:18.10    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.01 (39.51)                                        
 10 Rufe, Ryan                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.73    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.46 (40.62)                                        
 11 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11    1:17.70 SILV   
                  35.35     1:17.70 (42.35)                                        
 12 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR               1:21.75    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.92 (40.68)                                        
 13 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR               1:24.12    1:19.33        
                  39.74     1:19.33 (39.59)                                        
 14 deBoer, Grant             10 Sachem-MR            1:48.23    1:19.80        
                  36.23     1:19.80 (43.57)                                        
 15 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.48    1:20.78        
                  37.93     1:20.78 (42.85)                                        
 16 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.47    1:21.10        
                  38.53     1:21.10 (42.57)                                        
 17 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR            1:18.32    1:21.87        
                  39.69     1:21.87 (42.18)                                        
 18 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:22.34        
                  39.85     1:22.34 (42.49)                                        
 19 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.62    1:23.19        
                  39.95     1:23.19 (43.24)                                        
 20 Rice, Maverick            10 IA-MR                1:29.39    1:23.79        
                  40.80     1:23.79 (42.99)                                        
 21 Luba, Ryan                 9 Sachem-MR            1:23.30    1:24.22        
                  39.50     1:24.22 (44.72)                                        
 22 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR               1:21.25    1:24.50        
                  38.93     1:24.50 (45.57)                                        
 23 Wone, Brandon             10 Sachem-MR            1:32.88    1:25.52        
                  38.58     1:25.52 (46.94)                                        
 24 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:25.65        
                  40.58     1:25.65 (45.07)                                        
 25 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:32.86    1:26.58        
                  40.43     1:26.58 (46.15)                                        
 26 Veit, Brian                9 TVSC-MR              1:39.22    1:27.23        
                  39.74     1:27.23 (47.49)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Sean             9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:28.10        
                  40.57     1:28.10 (47.53)                                        
 28 Leuly, Shane              10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:28.54        
                  40.76     1:28.54 (47.78)                                        
 29 McCormac, Owen             9 TVSC-MR              1:28.65    1:28.58        
                  40.69     1:28.58 (47.89)                                        
 30 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.26    1:29.27        
                  41.89     1:29.27 (47.38)                                        
 31 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:29.76        
                  39.59     1:29.76 (50.17)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:24.22    1:30.88        
                  42.28     1:30.88 (48.60)                                        
 33 Friedman, Andrew          10 TVSC-MR              1:41.58    1:31.16        
                  43.00     1:31.16 (48.16)                                        
 34 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR               1:44.67    1:31.49        
                  42.25     1:31.49 (49.24)                                        
 35 Vine, Thomas              10 LIND-MR              1:45.99    1:32.51        
                  43.26     1:32.51 (49.25)                                        
 36 Barragato, Philip          9 HYB-MR               1:44.72    1:33.64        
                  45.53     1:33.64 (48.11)                                        
 37 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:33.85        
                  43.79     1:33.85 (50.06)                                        
 38 Iorio, Jack                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.35    1:34.07        
                  44.19     1:34.07 (49.88)                                        
 39 Gavigan, Owen              9 TVSC-MR              1:34.95    1:34.17        
 40 Dunne, Christopher         9 HYB-MR               1:41.84    1:34.29        
                  44.25     1:34.29 (50.04)                                        
 41 Olsen, James              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.93    1:35.13        
                  44.63     1:35.13 (50.50)                                        
 42 Prinzivalli, Peter         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.37    1:35.84        
                  44.01     1:35.84 (51.83)                                        
 43 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:28.12    1:36.26        
                  44.95     1:36.26 (51.31)                                        
 44 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.93    1:37.25        
                  44.91     1:37.25 (52.34)                                        
 45 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:38.35        
                  45.17     1:38.35 (53.18)                                        
 46 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.77    1:38.44        
                  46.96     1:38.44 (51.48)                                        
 47 Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:41.75        
                  48.05     1:41.75 (53.70)                                        
 48 Zhang, Justin             10 TVSC-MR              1:40.67    1:43.18        
                  47.78     1:43.18 (55.40)                                        
 49 Park, Jeremy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    1:43.52        
                  49.23     1:43.52 (54.29)                                        
 50 Matheson, Ryan             9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:45.27        
                  45.88     1:45.27 (59.39)                                        
 51 Maier, Daniel             10 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:47.60        
                  51.83     1:47.60 (55.77)                                        
 52 Perigaut, Luc              9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:48.28        
                  49.53     1:48.28 (58.75)                                        
 53 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR               1:41.32    1:48.65        
                  52.63     1:48.65 (56.02)                                        
 54 Van Deusen, William       10 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:55.81        
                  53.53   1:55.81 (1:02.28)                                        
 55 Buonomo, Philip           10 TVSC-MR              2:00.31    1:55.94        
                  50.67   1:55.94 (1:05.27)                                        
 56 Friedman, Jacob           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.10    1:57.79        
                  54.24   1:57.79 (1:03.55)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:36.57 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.89 (40.10)     1:57.24 (42.35)     2:36.57 (39.33)
  2 Duryea, Jack               9 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:39.08 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.51 (40.63)     1:59.15 (41.64)     2:39.08 (39.93)
  3 Pineda, kev               10 EHY-MR               3:02.33    2:44.07 SILV   
                  36.03     1:18.45 (42.42)     2:02.08 (43.63)     2:44.07 (41.99)
  4 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:45.27 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.98 (43.12)     2:04.47 (44.49)     2:45.27 (40.80)
  5 Barbera, Frank            10 TVSC-MR              2:56.35    2:45.72 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.84 (42.66)     2:03.67 (43.83)     2:45.72 (42.05)
  6 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              2:43.99    2:47.12 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.13 (42.84)     2:04.67 (44.54)     2:47.12 (42.45)
  7 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:48.38 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.18 (42.09)     2:03.67 (44.49)     2:48.38 (44.71)
  8 Rufe, Ryan                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    2:50.45        
                  37.20     1:21.15 (43.95)     2:05.66 (44.51)     2:50.45 (44.79)
  9 Ortiz, Christian          10 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:52.62        
                  41.81     1:28.33 (46.52)     2:13.16 (44.83)     2:52.62 (39.46)
 10 Adams, Brett               9 TVSC-MR              2:48.33    2:56.34        
                  38.33     1:24.12 (45.79)     2:10.97 (46.85)     2:56.34 (45.37)
 11 Rice, Maverick            10 IA-MR                3:45.00    2:58.75        
                  41.55     1:27.30 (45.75)     2:14.21 (46.91)     2:58.75 (44.54)
 12 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    3:08.74        
                  43.46     1:32.57 (49.11)     2:22.12 (49.55)     3:08.74 (46.62)
 13 Segal, Jacob               9 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:17.70        
                  42.15     1:32.48 (50.33)     2:24.64 (52.16)     3:17.70 (53.06)
 14 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:18.22        
                  43.55     1:32.06 (48.51)   2:39.64 (1:07.58)     3:18.22 (38.58)
 15 Prinzivalli, Peter         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.95    3:19.41        
                  45.86     1:38.49 (52.63)     2:31.71 (53.22)     3:19.41 (47.70)
 16 Iorio, Jack                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:28.41        
                  46.65     1:40.92 (54.27)     2:35.08 (54.16)     3:28.41 (53.33)
 17 O'Loughlin, Jack           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.90    3:36.98        
                  49.36     1:43.87 (54.51)     2:40.99 (57.12)     3:36.98 (55.99)
 18 Zhang, Justin             10 TVSC-MR              3:25.99    3:37.83        
                  50.11     1:48.52 (58.41)     2:45.57 (57.05)     3:37.83 (52.26)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR                34.46      35.07 ZQ     
  2 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 35.26      35.59 ZQ     
  3 Rodgers, C.J              10 HYB-MR                 37.24      37.37 JO     
  4 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR                39.15      37.84 SILV   
  5 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR              42.23      39.46 SILV   
  6 deBoer, Grant             10 Sachem-MR              43.24      40.32 SILV   
  7 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.71      40.73 SILV   
  8 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR                42.20      40.78 SILV   
  9 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR                 43.37      40.86 SILV   
 10 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.99      41.11 SILV   
 11 Adams, Brett               9 TVSC-MR                43.05      41.12 SILV   
 12 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR                42.37      41.35 SILV   
 13 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR              44.82      42.64 SILV   
 14 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 47.62      42.68 SILV   
 15 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.24      42.90        
 16 Maier, Daniel             10 HYB-MR                 48.51      43.22        
 17 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 45.48      43.45        
 18 Ortiz, Christian          10 IA-MR                  42.76      44.05        
 19 Luba, Ryan                 9 Sachem-MR              42.95      44.62        
 20 Barragato, Philip          9 HYB-MR                 46.84      45.15        
 21 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.18      45.57        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              46.13      46.04        
 23 Segal, Jacob               9 TVSC-MR                49.46      47.59        
 24 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR                56.99      48.13        
 25 Friedman, Andrew          10 TVSC-MR                46.90      48.17        
 26 Leuly, Shane              10 IA-MR                  50.00      48.71        
 27 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR                 47.23      48.81        
 28 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      49.22        
 29 Wone, Brandon             10 Sachem-MR              46.12      49.56        
 30 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR                 46.06      49.64        
 30 Rice, Maverick            10 IA-MR                  54.09      49.64        
 32 Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      50.85        
 33 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 55.45      51.43        
 34 Gavigan, Owen              9 TVSC-MR                55.92      51.95        
 35 McCormac, Owen             9 TVSC-MR                53.24      53.84        
 36 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.98      54.11        
 37 Olsen, James              10 Farmingdale-MR         57.59      54.20        
 38 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00      54.45        
 39 Van Deusen, William       10 HYB-MR                 56.56      54.48        
 40 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                  55.00      54.63        
 41 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR                 56.14      54.81        
 42 Vine, Thomas              10 LIND-MR                56.29      55.23        
 43 Park, Jeremy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      55.65        
 44 Friedman, Jacob           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.09      56.41        
 45 O'Loughlin, Jack           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.08      56.55        
 46 Buonomo, Philip           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.20      56.75        
 47 Matheson, Ryan             9 TVSC-MR                57.99      57.72        
 -- Dunne, Christopher         9 HYB-MR                 49.73         DQ        
 -- Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Sean             9 IA-MR                  48.00         DQ        
 -- Perigaut, Luc              9 TVSC-MR              1:03.99         DQ        
 -- Veit, Brian                9 TVSC-MR                48.61         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              1:12.80    1:12.55 ZQ     
                                  35.95 ( )     1:12.55 (36.60)                    
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UNTS-MR              1:13.63    1:12.67 ZQ     
                                  35.77 ( )     1:12.67 (36.90)                    
  3 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:14.18    1:16.39 ZQ     
                                  37.77 ( )     1:16.39 (38.62)                    
  4 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR               1:18.80    1:17.56 ZQ     
  5 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR              1:25.78    1:21.95 JO     
                                  39.75 ( )     1:21.95 (42.20)                    
  6 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95    1:25.88 SILV   
                                  41.79 ( )     1:25.88 (44.09)                    
  7 Castellano, Jack          10 CSC-MR               1:28.39    1:26.89 SILV   
                                  41.98 ( )     1:26.89 (44.91)                    
  8 Barbera, Frank            10 TVSC-MR              1:28.83    1:27.04 SILV   
                                  44.54 ( )     1:27.04 (42.50)                    
  9 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:27.09 SILV   
                                  43.21 ( )     1:27.09 (43.88)                    
 10 Adams, Brett               9 TVSC-MR              1:30.43    1:29.01 SILV   
                                  44.66 ( )     1:29.01 (44.35)                    
 11 Pineda, kev               10 EHY-MR               1:35.98    1:29.67 SILV   
                                  43.54 ( )     1:29.67 (46.13)                    
 12 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR              1:32.96    1:30.91 SILV   
                                  44.56 ( )     1:30.91 (46.35)                    
 13 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:32.90    1:30.94 SILV   
                                  44.09 ( )     1:30.94 (46.85)                    
 14 deBoer, Grant             10 Sachem-MR            1:50.46    1:33.26 SILV   
                                  44.23 ( )     1:33.26 (49.03)                    
 15 Ortiz, Christian          10 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:33.92 SILV   
                                  47.17 ( )     1:33.92 (46.75)                    
 16 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.46    1:34.39 SILV   
                                  44.48 ( )     1:34.39 (49.91)                    
 17 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.99    1:36.45 SILV   
                                  48.23 ( )     1:36.45 (48.22)                    
 18 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR               1:48.16    1:36.95 SILV   
 19 Prinzivalli, Peter         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.30    1:37.59        
                                  48.06 ( )     1:37.59 (49.53)                    
 20 Veit, Brian                9 TVSC-MR              1:48.73    1:41.00        
 21 Friedman, Andrew          10 TVSC-MR              1:41.81    1:42.41        
                                  47.86 ( )     1:42.41 (54.55)                    
 22 Leuly, Shane              10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.72        
                                  49.07 ( )     1:42.72 (53.65)                    
 23 Zhang, Justin             10 TVSC-MR              1:42.49    1:42.79        
                                  49.59 ( )     1:42.79 (53.20)                    
 24 Wone, Brandon             10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:44.59        
                                  48.96 ( )     1:44.59 (55.63)                    
 25 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:44.59    1:44.68        
                                  51.09 ( )     1:44.68 (53.59)                    
 26 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:44.71        
                                1:45.54 ( )         1:44.71 ( )                    
 27 Iorio, Jack                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.30    1:46.04        
 28 Villavizar, Sebastian      9 KB Makos-MR          2:05.00    1:46.13        
                                  50.51 ( )     1:46.13 (55.62)                    
 29 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.62    1:46.96        
                                  21.74 ( )   1:46.96 (1:25.22)                    
 30 Segal, Jacob               9 TVSC-MR              1:53.59    1:47.08        
                                  52.05 ( )     1:47.08 (55.03)                    
 31 Vine, Thomas              10 LIND-MR              2:12.99    1:49.62        
                                  52.90 ( )     1:49.62 (56.72)                    
 32 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.37    1:49.99        
                                  52.47 ( )     1:49.99 (57.52)                    
 33 Rodriguez, Antonio        10 KB Makos-MR          1:53.16    1:51.59        
                                  54.30 ( )     1:51.59 (57.29)                    
 34 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:53.21        
                                  54.28 ( )     1:53.21 (58.93)                    
 35 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:54.94        
                                  56.16 ( )     1:54.94 (58.78)                    
 36 McCormac, Owen             9 TVSC-MR              1:57.25    1:55.22        
                                  55.31 ( )     1:55.22 (59.91)                    
 37 Gavigan, Owen              9 TVSC-MR              1:52.62    1:56.81        
 38 Olsen, James              10 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.02    1:57.84        
                                  57.38 ( )   1:57.84 (1:00.46)                    
 39 Park, Jeremy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:00.72        
                                  44.62 ( )   2:00.72 (1:16.10)                    
 40 Friedman, Jacob           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    2:03.62        
                                1:02.08 ( )   2:03.62 (1:01.54)                    
 41 O'Loughlin, Jack           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    2:04.02        
 42 Buonomo, Philip           10 TVSC-MR              2:14.06    2:05.94        
                                  58.39 ( )   2:05.94 (1:07.55)                    
 -- Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Perigaut, Luc              9 TVSC-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
                                1:03.25 ( )        DQ (1:07.08)                    
 -- Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90         DQ        
                                  50.39 ( )          DQ (59.29)                    
 -- Matheson, Ryan             9 TVSC-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
                                  55.22 ( )          DQ (58.61)                    
 -- Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90         DQ        
                                  54.96 ( )          DQ (58.63)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UNTS-MR                36.87      37.32 ZQ     
  2 Rodgers, C.J              10 HYB-MR                 39.81      41.73 ZQ     
  3 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.49      42.44 JO     
  4 Duryea, Jack               9 EHY-MR                 42.80      42.55 JO     
  5 Luba, Ryan                 9 Sachem-MR              49.37      46.50 SILV   
  6 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 45.76      47.14 SILV   
  7 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 48.57      47.54 SILV   
  8 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              47.31      47.82 SILV   
  9 Pineda, kev               10 EHY-MR                 52.49      48.06 SILV   
 10 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR                 48.00      48.46 SILV   
 11 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.46      48.61        
 12 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 50.01      49.33        
 13 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR              49.08      49.60        
 14 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR                52.45      49.70        
 15 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      50.55        
 16 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR              55.00      50.79        
 17 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.28      51.25        
 18 Wone, Brandon             10 Sachem-MR              54.43      51.86        
 19 O'Loughlin, Jack           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      52.18        
 20 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR                52.63      52.49        
 21 Sullivan, Sean             9 IA-MR                  55.00      52.54        
 22 Dunne, Christopher         9 HYB-MR                 55.25      52.67        
 23 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      53.28        
 24 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.83      53.43        
 25 Rufe, Ryan                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      53.97        
 26 Park, Jeremy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      54.47        
 27 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 50.35      54.60        
 28 Van Deusen, William       10 HYB-MR               1:01.00      54.77        
 29 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      54.94        
 30 Iorio, Jack                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.54      55.06        
 31 Leuly, Shane              10 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.80        
 32 Prinzivalli, Peter         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.09      57.27        
 33 Veit, Brian                9 TVSC-MR              1:15.85      58.55        
 34 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      58.96        
 35 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              59.13      59.53        
 36 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.19    1:00.09        
 37 Segal, Jacob               9 TVSC-MR              1:10.36    1:00.46        
 38 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:02.26    1:01.94        
 39 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR               1:03.29    1:05.87        
 40 Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90    1:10.81        
 -- Maier, Daniel             10 HYB-MR                 58.00         DQ        
 -- Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               1:01.97         DQ        
 -- Barragato, Philip          9 HYB-MR               1:08.57         DQ        
 -- Vine, Thomas              10 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
 -- Olsen, James              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.67         DQ        
 -- Perigaut, Luc              9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 -- Buonomo, Philip           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.99         DQ        
 -- McCormac, Owen             9 TVSC-MR                54.26         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Andrew          10 TVSC-MR              1:18.78         DQ        
 -- Matheson, Ryan             9 TVSC-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Jacob           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90         DQ        
 -- Gavigan, Owen              9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UNTS-MR              1:19.48    1:21.15 ZQ     
                                  40.14 ( )     1:21.15 (41.01)                    
  2 Rodgers, C.J              10 HYB-MR               1:29.73    1:28.77 ZQ     
                                  42.86 ( )     1:28.77 (45.91)                    
  3 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.95    1:36.91 SILV   
                                  45.64 ( )     1:36.91 (51.27)                    
  4 Adams, Brett               9 TVSC-MR              1:46.84    1:42.70 SILV   
                                  49.06 ( )     1:42.70 (53.64)                    
  5 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:43.72    1:42.95 SILV   
                                  49.22 ( )     1:42.95 (53.73)                    
  6 Zhang, Justin             10 TVSC-MR              1:45.50    1:43.31 SILV   
                                  48.49 ( )     1:43.31 (54.82)                    
  7 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              1:42.88    1:43.33 SILV   
                                  49.23 ( )     1:43.33 (54.10)                    
  8 Luba, Ryan                 9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:45.54 SILV   
                                  49.51 ( )     1:45.54 (56.03)                    
  9 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.63    1:48.36 SILV   
                                  52.34 ( )     1:48.36 (56.02)                    
 10 Barbera, Frank            10 TVSC-MR              1:46.99    1:48.86        
                                  51.52 ( )     1:48.86 (57.34)                    
 11 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:45.15    1:49.48        
                                  51.53 ( )     1:49.48 (57.95)                    
 12 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR              2:00.40    1:52.62        
                                  55.78 ( )     1:52.62 (56.84)                    
 13 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.75    1:54.84        
                                  54.35 ( )   1:54.84 (1:00.49)                    
 14 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.11    1:55.15        
                                  53.72 ( )   1:55.15 (1:01.43)                    
 15 O'Loughlin, Jack           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.66    1:55.35        
                                  54.86 ( )   1:55.35 (1:00.49)                    
 16 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR              2:07.93    1:56.18        
                                  58.14 ( )     1:56.18 (58.04)                    
 17 Rufe, Ryan                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.72    1:57.56        
                                  16.97 ( )   1:57.56 (1:40.59)                    
 18 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.43    1:58.54        
                                  56.04 ( )   1:58.54 (1:02.50)                    
 19 Park, Jeremy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.95    2:01.66        
                                  57.07 ( )   2:01.66 (1:04.59)                    
 20 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:05.43        
                                1:00.18 ( )   2:05.43 (1:05.25)                    
 21 Prinzivalli, Peter         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.54    2:07.18        
                                1:01.62 ( )   2:07.18 (1:05.56)                    
 22 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    2:16.24        
                                1:04.64 ( )   2:16.24 (1:11.60)                    
 23 Olsen, James              10 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.00    2:17.67        
                                1:04.72 ( )   2:17.67 (1:12.95)                    
 -- Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR              1:47.90         DQ        
                                  53.41 ( )          DQ (58.53)                    
 -- Pineda, kev               10 EHY-MR               1:54.20         DQ        
                                  50.58 ( )          DQ (57.90)                    
 -- Sullivan, Sean             9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                                  54.96 ( )        DQ (1:04.33)                    
 -- Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90         DQ        
                                1:12.86 ( )                                        
 -- Friedman, Jacob           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90         DQ        
                                1:14.04 ( )                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, C.J              10 HYB-MR                 36.17      36.16 SILV   
  2 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR                36.29      38.07 SILV   
  3 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 44.57      40.74 SILV   
  4 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      40.78 SILV   
  5 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR                 47.32      41.41 SILV   
  6 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.94      42.78 SILV   
  7 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR                58.99      45.07        
  8 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.38      46.02        
  9 Rufe, Ryan                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      46.13        
 10 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              51.70      48.64        
 11 Rice, Maverick            10 IA-MR                  46.64      48.88        
 12 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.56      49.57        
 13 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 47.59      50.03        
 13 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR                 46.06      50.03        
 15 Gavigan, Owen              9 TVSC-MR                51.67      50.06        
 16 Sullivan, Sean             9 IA-MR                  55.00      50.19        
 17 Wone, Brandon             10 Sachem-MR              52.87      50.25        
 18 Iorio, Jack                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      50.86        
 19 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              50.00      53.13        
 20 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR                49.99      53.64        
 21 Van Deusen, William       10 HYB-MR                 58.00      54.73        
 22 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 51.00      54.89        
 23 Barragato, Philip          9 HYB-MR                 52.00      54.93        
 24 Segal, Jacob               9 TVSC-MR                51.63      55.41        
 25 Dunne, Christopher         9 HYB-MR                 58.58      55.84        
 26 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                  55.00      57.15        
 27 Friedman, Andrew          10 TVSC-MR                53.99      57.58        
 28 McCormac, Owen             9 TVSC-MR              1:00.51      59.14        
 29 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:01.56        
 30 Rodriguez, Antonio        10 KB Makos-MR          1:00.67    1:05.60        
 -- Veit, Brian                9 TVSC-MR                59.38         DQ        
 -- Slesinski, Max             9 HYB-MR               1:07.94         DQ        
 -- Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Santillo, Aiden            9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Maier, Daniel             10 HYB-MR                 54.82         DQ        
 -- Vine, Thomas              10 LIND-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UNTS-MR              1:18.45    1:13.19 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:13.19 (37.83)                                        
  2 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              1:17.95    1:17.40 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:17.40 (41.88)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:46.51    1:26.27 JO     
                  40.14     1:26.27 (46.13)                                        
  4 Barbera, Frank            10 TVSC-MR              1:39.94    1:33.52 SILV   
                  40.91     1:33.52 (52.61)                                        
  5 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR              1:33.61    1:34.41 SILV   
                  42.56     1:34.41 (51.85)                                        
  6 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:36.63 SILV   
                  44.31     1:36.63 (52.32)                                        
  7 Ortiz, Christian          10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:38.59        
                  43.73     1:38.59 (54.86)                                        
  8 Adams, Brett               9 TVSC-MR              1:40.87    1:40.39        
                  42.50     1:40.39 (57.89)                                        
  9 Zhang, Justin             10 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    1:54.31        
                  50.31   1:54.31 (1:04.00)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  JO
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UNTS-MR              2:31.30    2:37.17 JO     
                                  35.36 ( )                             1:17.00 ( )
                                2:02.40 ( )     2:37.17 (34.77)                    
  2 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              2:46.30    2:45.00 JO     
                                  36.38 ( )                             1:15.50 ( )
                                2:09.03 ( )     2:45.00 (35.97)                    
  3 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR               2:51.17    2:50.09 SILV   
                                  35.89 ( )                             1:18.33 ( )
                                2:12.78 ( )     2:50.09 (37.31)                    
  4 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               2:54.81    2:53.88 SILV   
                                  38.99 ( )                             1:22.08 ( )
                                2:19.47 ( )     2:53.88 (34.41)                    
  5 Castellano, Jack          10 CSC-MR               3:25.93    3:09.79        
                                  44.69 ( )                             1:31.10 ( )
                                2:28.39 ( )     3:09.79 (41.40)                    
  6 Ortiz, Christian          10 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:15.67        
                                  41.76 ( )                             1:32.03 ( )
                                2:31.37 ( )     3:15.67 (44.30)                    
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:43.01        
                                  50.44 ( )                             1:46.95 ( )
                                2:55.14 ( )     3:43.01 (47.87)                    
 -- Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                                  52.05 ( )                             1:49.18 ( )
                                2:55.52 ( )          DQ (47.07)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.50        
  2 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.97        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                26.38      26.32 ZQ     
  2 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR                27.00      26.72 ZQ     
  3 Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR                27.99      27.66 ZQ     
  4 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR                27.11      27.83 JO     
  5 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR                27.21      27.84 JO     
  6 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         28.08      27.99 JO     
  7 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR                29.35      28.43 SILV   
  8 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  28.31      28.63 SILV   
  9 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                  28.83      28.75 SILV   
 10 Klingel, Dean             11 IA-MR                  29.65      29.43 SILV   
 11 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR                29.81      29.96 SILV   
 12 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR                29.65      30.00 SILV   
 13 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR                30.26      30.11 SILV   
 14 Macejko, Dylan            11 CSC-MR                 29.19      30.27 SILV   
 15 deBoer, Bradley           12 Sachem-MR              30.38      30.55 SILV   
 16 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                31.74      30.84 SILV   
 17 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR                 30.86      30.89 SILV   
 18 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR                31.39      31.11 SILV   
 19 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              31.61      31.24 SILV   
 20 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR                31.80      31.26 SILV   
 21 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR                31.63      31.55        
 22 Slattery, Brendan         12 IA-MR                  32.14      31.74        
 23 Kanaley, Tim              12 IA-MR                  35.66      31.98        
 24 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR                33.42      32.01        
 25 Muroff, Michael           11 TVSC-MR                33.68      32.07        
 26 Sullivan, Connor          11 IA-MR                  37.00      32.62        
 27 Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR                31.74      32.78        
 28 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR                32.70      32.82        
 29 Sweeney, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                35.99      32.83        
 30 Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR                31.91      32.95        
 31 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR                 33.45      32.97        
 32 Boughal, Ian              11 IA-MR                  36.93      32.99        
 33 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.69      33.50        
 34 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR                34.37      33.64        
 35 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.58      33.81        
 36 Lyons, Nick               11 Sachem-MR              34.69      34.06        
 37 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR                 36.00      34.09        
 38 Poblano, Matthew          11 CSC-MR                 33.94      34.49        
 39 Shiebler, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  34.62      34.58        
 40 Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.62      35.66        
 41 Amanatides, Alexander     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      35.95        
 42 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR                35.49      36.49        
 43 Broadbent, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR                37.73      36.64        
 44 Tulloch, Zachary          11 TVSC-MR                37.20      36.74        
 45 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                37.94      37.01        
 46 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR                40.10      38.60        
 47 Unger, Benjamin           12 LIND-MR                39.14      39.08        
 48 Maray, Dylan              11 TVSC-MR                40.65      41.86        
 49 Wertheim, Jake            11 TVSC-MR                49.94      50.68        
 -- Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR                32.64         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy               11 TVSC-MR                32.91         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR                58.33      57.21 ZQ     
                                  27.45 ( )       57.21 (29.76)                    
  2 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR                58.21      58.41 ZQ     
                                  27.91 ( )       58.41 (30.50)                    
  3 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR                59.83      58.92 ZQ     
                                  28.39 ( )       58.92 (30.53)                    
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.64    1:00.25 JO     
                                  28.71 ( )     1:00.25 (31.54)                    
  5 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              1:04.12    1:00.31 JO     
                                  28.73 ( )     1:00.31 (31.58)                    
  6 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               1:01.33    1:00.97 JO     
                                  28.77 ( )     1:00.97 (32.20)                    
  7 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR              1:01.79    1:01.21 JO     
                                  29.70 ( )     1:01.21 (31.51)                    
  8 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                1:01.89    1:01.28 JO     
                                  29.91 ( )     1:01.28 (31.37)                    
  9 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:02.92    1:01.46 JO     
                                  30.07 ( )     1:01.46 (31.39)                    
 10 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.87 SILV   
                                  30.04 ( )     1:01.87 (31.83)                    
 11 Klingel, Dean             11 IA-MR                1:05.42    1:04.28 SILV   
                                  30.38 ( )     1:04.28 (33.90)                    
 12 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:05.31 SILV   
                                  31.03 ( )     1:05.31 (34.28)                    
 13 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR              1:05.19    1:05.57 SILV   
                                  31.18 ( )     1:05.57 (34.39)                    
 14 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:05.64 SILV   
                                  31.70 ( )     1:05.64 (33.94)                    
 15 deBoer, Bradley           12 Sachem-MR            1:07.31    1:05.78 SILV   
                                  31.67 ( )     1:05.78 (34.11)                    
 16 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR               1:09.50    1:06.04 SILV   
                                  31.46 ( )     1:06.04 (34.58)                    
 17 Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:06.18 SILV   
                                  32.11 ( )     1:06.18 (34.07)                    
 18 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.22    1:06.46 SILV   
                                  31.13 ( )     1:06.46 (35.33)                    
 19 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:06.47 SILV   
                                  31.30 ( )     1:06.47 (35.17)                    
 20 Williams, Brendan         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:06.77 SILV   
                                  32.22 ( )     1:06.77 (34.55)                    
 21 Gonzalez, Solice          12 KB Makos-MR          1:09.14    1:07.70 SILV   
                                  32.41 ( )     1:07.70 (35.29)                    
 22 Macejko, Dylan            11 CSC-MR               1:09.21    1:07.88 SILV   
                                  31.10 ( )     1:07.88 (36.78)                    
 23 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR              1:10.17    1:08.31 SILV   
                                  32.25 ( )     1:08.31 (36.06)                    
 24 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR              1:09.02    1:08.60 SILV   
                                  33.01 ( )     1:08.60 (35.59)                    
 25 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:08.90 SILV   
                                  33.22 ( )     1:08.90 (35.68)                    
 26 Slattery, Brendan         12 IA-MR                1:11.03    1:09.05 SILV   
                                  32.43 ( )     1:09.05 (36.62)                    
 27 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:13.07    1:10.92        
                                  34.56 ( )     1:10.92 (36.36)                    
 28 Kanaley, Tim              12 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:10.94        
                                  33.65 ( )     1:10.94 (37.29)                    
 29 Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.08        
                                  33.90 ( )     1:11.08 (37.18)                    
 30 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR               1:13.59    1:11.49        
                                  34.73 ( )     1:11.49 (36.76)                    
 31 Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR              1:14.23    1:12.10        
                                1:12.26 ( )         1:12.10 ( )                    
 32 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR              1:13.64    1:12.20        
                                  34.71 ( )     1:12.20 (37.49)                    
 33 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.78    1:12.25        
                                  34.26 ( )     1:12.25 (37.99)                    
 34 Amarando, Joseph          12 CSC-MR               1:15.20    1:12.69        
                                  33.99 ( )     1:12.69 (38.70)                    
 35 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.12    1:13.86        
                                  34.90 ( )     1:13.86 (38.96)                    
 36 Sweeney, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:14.02        
                                  34.47 ( )     1:14.02 (39.55)                    
 37 Boughal, Ian              11 IA-MR                1:31.62    1:14.12        
                                  36.52 ( )     1:14.12 (37.60)                    
 38 Muroff, Michael           11 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:14.13        
                                  35.27 ( )     1:14.13 (38.86)                    
 39 Sullivan, Connor          11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:14.26        
                                  33.82 ( )     1:14.26 (40.44)                    
 40 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.82    1:14.82        
                                  36.12 ( )     1:14.82 (38.70)                    
 41 Lyons, Nick               11 Sachem-MR            1:20.63    1:15.18        
                                  35.01 ( )     1:15.18 (40.17)                    
 42 Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.57    1:15.83        
                                  36.11 ( )     1:15.83 (39.72)                    
 43 Poblano, Matthew          11 CSC-MR               1:16.72    1:17.45        
 44 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:17.54        
                                  37.59 ( )     1:17.54 (39.95)                    
 45 Shiebler, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:20.50    1:17.97        
 46 Yastrzemski, Cole         11 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:18.10        
                                1:18.41 ( )         1:18.10 ( )                    
 47 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               1:25.90    1:19.14        
                                  36.36 ( )     1:19.14 (42.78)                    
 48 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.17    1:19.83        
                                  38.57 ( )     1:19.83 (41.26)                    
 49 McNulty, Cole             11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:20.60        
                                  37.41 ( )     1:20.60 (43.19)                    
 50 Tulloch, Zachary          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.94    1:21.04        
                                  37.86 ( )     1:21.04 (43.18)                    
 51 Amanatides, Alexander     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.53    1:21.50        
                                  36.85 ( )     1:21.50 (44.65)                    
 52 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:22.78        
                                  38.87 ( )     1:22.78 (43.91)                    
 53 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:22.84        
                                  38.27 ( )     1:22.84 (44.57)                    
 54 Cochrane, John            11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:23.15        
                                  38.11 ( )     1:23.15 (45.04)                    
 55 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR              1:28.34    1:23.93        
                                  38.72 ( )     1:23.93 (45.21)                    
 56 Broadbent, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.81    1:24.17        
 57 Unger, Benjamin           12 LIND-MR              1:28.67    1:24.23        
                                  41.14 ( )     1:24.23 (43.09)                    
 58 McNulty, Tavish           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:24.30        
                                  39.53 ( )     1:24.30 (44.77)                    
 59 Patton, Brian             11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:32.09        
                                  42.54 ( )     1:32.09 (49.55)                    
 60 Maray, Dylan              11 TVSC-MR              1:42.32    1:36.59        
                                  42.53 ( )     1:36.59 (54.06)                    
 61 Wertheim, Jake            11 TVSC-MR              2:00.53    1:57.06        
                                  54.78 ( )   1:57.06 (1:02.28)                    
 -- Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.12         NS        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.24         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  JO
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              5:39.40    5:33.48 JO     
                                  29.27 ( )                             1:02.17 ( )
                                1:35.71 ( )                             2:09.47 ( )
                                2:43.68 ( )                             3:18.40 ( )
                                3:53.18 ( )                             4:27.19 ( )
                                5:01.02 ( )     5:33.48 (32.46)                    
  2 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              5:38.57    5:38.51 JO     
                                  29.43 ( )                             1:02.26 ( )
                                1:36.89 ( )                             2:11.88 ( )
                                2:46.72 ( )                             3:21.67 ( )
                                3:56.10 ( )                             4:30.87 ( )
                                5:04.65 ( )     5:38.51 (33.86)                    
  3 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              5:55.16    5:45.94 JO     
                                  29.28 ( )                             1:02.52 ( )
                                1:37.19 ( )                             2:12.43 ( )
                                2:48.31 ( )                             3:24.14 ( )
                                3:59.92 ( )                             4:36.47 ( )
                                5:12.29 ( )     5:45.94 (33.65)                    
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       5:59.60    5:45.98 JO     
                                  29.45 ( )                             1:02.98 ( )
                                1:37.71 ( )                             2:13.22 ( )
                                2:49.25 ( )                             3:25.54 ( )
                                4:01.66 ( )                             4:37.14 ( )
                                5:13.14 ( )     5:45.98 (32.84)                    
  5 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              5:48.30    5:46.10 JO     
                                  31.06 ( )                             1:05.48 ( )
                                1:40.93 ( )                             2:15.97 ( )
                                2:51.96 ( )                             3:27.98 ( )
                                4:03.48 ( )                             4:38.84 ( )
                                5:13.51 ( )     5:46.10 (32.59)                    
  6 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR              6:12.52    5:51.57 JO     
                                  30.39 ( )                             1:04.84 ( )
                                1:40.21 ( )                             2:15.73 ( )
                                2:51.98 ( )                             3:27.93 ( )
                                4:04.57 ( )                             4:41.34 ( )
                                5:17.07 ( )     5:51.57 (34.50)                    
  7 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              6:07.98    5:59.60 SILV   
                                  31.74 ( )                             1:07.44 ( )
                                1:43.95 ( )                             2:21.01 ( )
                                2:57.72 ( )                             3:35.22 ( )
                                4:12.61 ( )                             4:49.04 ( )
                                5:25.44 ( )     5:59.60 (34.16)                    
  8 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:59.88 SILV   
                                  30.09 ( )                             1:05.22 ( )
                                1:41.49 ( )                             2:18.43 ( )
                                2:55.10 ( )                             3:32.38 ( )
                                4:09.79 ( )                             4:48.22 ( )
                                5:25.18 ( )     5:59.88 (34.70)                    
  9 Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR              6:42.04    6:14.62        
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:11.84 ( )
                                1:49.89 ( )                             2:28.69 ( )
                                3:06.77 ( )                             3:45.65 ( )
                                4:23.99 ( )                             5:01.84 ( )
                                5:39.51 ( )     6:14.62 (35.11)                    
 10 Williams, Brendan         11 TVSC-MR              6:45.99    6:15.75        
                                  32.46 ( )                             1:10.09 ( )
                                1:48.13 ( )                             2:26.82 ( )
                                3:05.68 ( )                             3:44.57 ( )
                                4:23.33 ( )                             5:02.21 ( )
                                5:40.69 ( )     6:15.75 (35.06)                    
 11 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR              6:38.77    6:16.75        
                                  33.81 ( )                             1:11.63 ( )
                                1:50.34 ( )                             2:29.32 ( )
                                3:08.10 ( )                             3:46.65 ( )
                                4:24.87 ( )                             5:03.74 ( )
                                5:41.63 ( )     6:16.75 (35.12)                    
 12 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR              6:18.67    6:18.42        
                                  32.54 ( )                             1:09.33 ( )
                                1:47.98 ( )                             2:27.36 ( )
                                3:06.74 ( )                             3:45.98 ( )
                                4:24.79 ( )                             5:04.37 ( )
                                5:42.08 ( )     6:18.42 (36.34)                    
 13 Klingel, Dean             11 IA-MR                6:49.39    6:21.37        
                                  31.37 ( )                             1:08.57 ( )
                                1:46.78 ( )                             2:26.09 ( )
                                3:05.55 ( )                             3:44.91 ( )
                                4:25.38 ( )                             5:05.83 ( )
                                5:45.00 ( )     6:21.37 (36.37)                    
 14 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR              6:40.22    6:26.06        
                                  33.42 ( )                             1:11.71 ( )
                                1:51.13 ( )                             2:30.46 ( )
                                3:09.88 ( )                             3:49.26 ( )
                                4:29.34 ( )                             5:08.68 ( )
                                5:48.55 ( )     6:26.06 (37.51)                    
 15 Coughlin, Brandon         12 TVSC-MR              6:47.89    6:28.64        
                                  33.96 ( )                             1:12.79 ( )
                                1:51.64 ( )                             2:31.61 ( )
                                3:12.91 ( )                             3:52.32 ( )
                                4:32.15 ( )                             5:12.55 ( )
                                5:52.05 ( )     6:28.64 (36.59)                    
 16 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR              6:55.99    6:30.54        
                                  32.32 ( )                             1:10.24 ( )
                                1:49.87 ( )                             2:29.21 ( )
                                3:08.65 ( )                             3:49.01 ( )
                                4:29.99 ( )                             5:11.56 ( )
                                5:51.62 ( )     6:30.54 (38.92)                    
 17 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR              6:54.54    6:30.98        
                                  35.64 ( )                             1:15.59 ( )
                                1:56.59 ( )                             2:37.01 ( )
                                3:16.57 ( )                             3:57.22 ( )
                                4:37.67 ( )                             5:16.65 ( )
                                5:56.02 ( )     6:30.98 (34.96)                    
 18 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              6:56.41    6:31.93        
                                  34.96 ( )                             1:14.08 ( )
                                1:54.00 ( )                             2:33.86 ( )
                                3:13.82 ( )                             3:54.83 ( )
                                4:35.24 ( )                             5:15.81 ( )
                                5:55.76 ( )     6:31.93 (36.17)                    
 19 Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR              6:20.99    6:33.14        
                                  34.12 ( )                             1:12.97 ( )
                                1:54.01 ( )                             2:33.96 ( )
                                3:14.94 ( )                             3:56.08 ( )
                                4:37.18 ( )                             5:18.50 ( )
                                5:56.14 ( )     6:33.14 (37.00)                    
 20 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR              6:31.96    6:37.76        
                                  32.06 ( )                             1:10.09 ( )
                                1:51.64 ( )                             2:34.27 ( )
                                3:15.58 ( )                             3:56.89 ( )
                                4:38.03 ( )                             5:18.63 ( )
                                5:58.78 ( )     6:37.76 (38.98)                    
 21 Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR              6:40.15    6:39.03        
                                  34.97 ( )                             1:13.98 ( )
                                1:54.29 ( )                             2:34.69 ( )
                                3:16.27 ( )                             3:57.78 ( )
                                4:39.27 ( )                             5:20.66 ( )
                                6:01.54 ( )     6:39.03 (37.49)                    
 22 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR              7:01.23    6:49.61        
                                  34.40 ( )                             1:17.40 ( )
                                1:59.11 ( )                             2:40.58 ( )
                                3:24.66 ( )                             4:06.25 ( )
                                4:47.51 ( )                             5:30.31 ( )
                                6:11.52 ( )     6:49.61 (38.09)                    
 23 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              7:23.99    6:52.85        
                                  36.05 ( )                             1:16.59 ( )
                                1:59.10 ( )                             2:40.35 ( )
                                3:22.26 ( )                             4:04.77 ( )
                                4:45.77 ( )                             5:30.41 ( )
                                6:13.33 ( )     6:52.85 (39.52)                    
 24 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:18.82    7:06.28        
                                  39.15 ( )                             1:22.32 ( )
                                3:33.04 ( )                             4:16.82 ( )
                                                                        6:27.25 ( )
        7:06.28 (39.03)                                                            
 25 Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:20.90    7:23.32        
                                  40.35 ( )                             1:25.83 ( )
                                2:12.68 ( )                             2:58.98 ( )
                                3:44.29 ( )                             4:29.79 ( )
                                5:15.03 ( )                             5:59.43 ( )
                                6:42.18 ( )     7:23.32 (41.14)                    
 26 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:16.90    7:24.61        
                                  38.41 ( )                             1:21.88 ( )
                                2:07.76 ( )                             2:54.40 ( )
                                3:41.56 ( )                             4:26.99 ( )
                                5:13.68 ( )                             5:59.05 ( )
                                6:44.99 ( )     7:24.61 (39.62)                    
 27 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:42.90    7:28.48        
                                  37.46 ( )                             1:23.13 ( )
                                2:09.56 ( )                             2:54.97 ( )
                                3:42.12 ( )                             4:27.96 ( )
                                5:14.34 ( )                             6:01.14 ( )
                                6:46.46 ( )     7:28.48 (42.02)                    
 28 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              7:28.99    7:32.23        
                                  39.39 ( )                             1:25.04 ( )
                                2:11.79 ( )                             2:58.66 ( )
                                3:44.03 ( )                             4:30.70 ( )
                                5:16.86 ( )                             6:02.85 ( )
                                6:49.81 ( )     7:32.23 (42.42)                    
 29 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              7:05.99    7:44.81        
                                  39.85 ( )                             1:26.81 ( )
                                2:13.83 ( )                             3:01.02 ( )
                                3:48.71 ( )                             4:38.22 ( )
                                5:27.62 ( )                             6:15.01 ( )
                                7:01.91 ( )     7:44.81 (42.90)                    
 30 Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR              7:46.04    7:47.33        
                                  35.55 ( )                             1:23.08 ( )
                                2:12.05 ( )                             2:59.95 ( )
                                3:51.07 ( )                             4:42.25 ( )
                                5:35.17 ( )                             6:21.27 ( )
                                7:06.36 ( )     7:47.33 (40.97)                    
 31 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR              7:39.73    7:51.11        
                                  42.11 ( )                             1:32.19 ( )
                                2:22.40 ( )                             3:10.58 ( )
                                4:00.99 ( )                             4:48.56 ( )
                                5:36.20 ( )                             6:23.66 ( )
                                7:09.04 ( )     7:51.11 (42.07)                    
 32 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR              7:12.99    8:01.52        
                                  41.57 ( )                             1:29.22 ( )
                                2:17.26 ( )                             3:07.88 ( )
                                3:57.99 ( )                             4:47.72 ( )
                                5:38.81 ( )                             6:28.53 ( )
                                7:16.74 ( )     8:01.52 (44.78)                    
 -- Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              5:54.16         DQ        
                                  29.63 ( )                             1:02.82 ( )
                                1:37.19 ( )                             2:12.45 ( )
                                2:48.42 ( )                             3:24.63 ( )
                                4:01.28 ( )                             4:37.00 ( )
                                5:12.16 ( )          DQ (34.17)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR                    NT      39.14 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:22.54 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              1:06.80    1:05.66 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:05.66 (34.16)                                        
  2 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              1:04.89    1:06.69 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:06.69 (34.65)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.53 (35.49)                                        
  4 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              1:12.27    1:09.11 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.11 (35.40)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.80     1:09.18 (35.38)                                        
  6 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                1:15.08    1:11.51 JO     
                  35.64     1:11.51 (35.87)                                        
  7 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.90    1:11.57 JO     
                  35.54     1:11.57 (36.03)                                        
  8 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:14.62    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.68 (38.31)                                        
  9 Kanaley, Tim              12 IA-MR                1:19.14    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.92 (40.67)                                        
 10 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:18.01    1:17.31 SILV   
                  38.39     1:17.31 (38.92)                                        
 11 Coughlin, Brandon         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.63 (40.30)                                        
 12 Macejko, Dylan            11 CSC-MR               1:20.44    1:19.15 SILV   
                  39.01     1:19.15 (40.14)                                        
 13 Slattery, Brendan         12 IA-MR                1:22.69    1:20.18 SILV   
                  39.28     1:20.18 (40.90)                                        
 14 Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR              1:22.80    1:21.55 SILV   
                  41.07     1:21.55 (40.48)                                        
 15 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.94    1:21.87 SILV   
                  39.92     1:21.87 (41.95)                                        
 16 deBoer, Bradley           12 Sachem-MR            1:30.27    1:23.01 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.01 (43.95)                                        
 17 Muroff, Michael           11 TVSC-MR              1:26.06    1:23.51 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.51 (43.21)                                        
 18 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:23.55 SILV   
                  41.11     1:23.55 (42.44)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.06    1:25.18        
                  42.17     1:25.18 (43.01)                                        
 20 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR              1:24.19    1:25.30        
 21 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR               1:30.09    1:26.11        
                  42.51     1:26.11 (43.60)                                        
 22 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              1:27.48    1:26.66        
                  42.30     1:26.66 (44.36)                                        
 23 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.62    1:27.23        
                  42.04     1:27.23 (45.19)                                        
 24 Shiebler, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:32.14    1:27.99        
                  43.49     1:27.99 (44.50)                                        
 25 Poblano, Matthew          11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:28.40        
                1:28.88         1:28.40 ( )                                        
 26 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR              1:30.02    1:31.09        
                  44.38     1:31.09 (46.71)                                        
 27 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.67    1:31.83        
                  44.05     1:31.83 (47.78)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Connor          11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:32.40        
 29 Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.88    1:33.13        
                  46.47     1:33.13 (46.66)                                        
 30 Lyons, Nick               11 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:33.79        
 31 Davis, Avery              11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:33.89        
                1:37.67         1:33.89 ( )                                        
 32 Boughal, Ian              11 IA-MR                1:35.10    1:33.94        
                  45.31     1:33.94 (48.63)                                        
 33 Amanatides, Alexander     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.31    1:34.75        
                  46.41     1:34.75 (48.34)                                        
 34 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:31.83    1:35.02        
                  45.78     1:35.02 (49.24)                                        
 35 Broadbent, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              1:38.21    1:38.05        
                  47.77     1:38.05 (50.28)                                        
 36 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               1:44.91    1:43.09        
 37 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR              1:50.81    1:43.29        
                  50.29     1:43.29 (53.00)                                        
 38 Maray, Dylan              11 TVSC-MR              1:49.29    1:48.56        
                  50.46     1:48.56 (58.10)                                        
 39 Wertheim, Jake            11 TVSC-MR              2:10.51    2:12.45        
                1:01.05   2:12.45 (1:11.40)                                        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary          11 TVSC-MR              1:33.23         DQ        
 -- Unger, Benjamin           12 LIND-MR              1:36.99         DQ        
 -- Sweeney, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy               11 TVSC-MR              1:23.39         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:12.69        
  2 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:23.26        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:33.77 JO     
  2 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:39.10 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              2:25.99    2:17.64 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:06.99 (35.22)     1:43.07 (36.08)     2:17.64 (34.57)
  2 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              2:28.60    2:18.68 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:08.94 (36.04)     1:45.06 (36.12)     2:18.68 (33.62)
  3 Budke, Vinny              12 Sachem-MR            2:33.27    2:21.76 ZQ     
                  33.87     1:09.82 (35.95)     1:47.64 (37.82)     2:21.76 (34.12)
  4 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              2:32.07    2:22.21 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:09.01 (36.18)     1:46.35 (37.34)     2:22.21 (35.86)
  5 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              2:22.81    2:22.46 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:10.02 (36.59)     1:47.14 (37.12)     2:22.46 (35.32)
  6 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:23.71 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:09.48 (36.80)     1:46.85 (37.37)     2:23.71 (36.86)
  7 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              2:35.99    2:24.74 ZQ     
                  34.53     1:11.26 (36.73)     1:48.55 (37.29)     2:24.74 (36.19)
  8 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:25.82 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:11.37 (37.26)     1:49.13 (37.76)     2:25.82 (36.69)
  9 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              2:34.77    2:26.25 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:12.56 (36.67)     1:50.01 (37.45)     2:26.25 (36.24)
 10 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR              2:41.99    2:30.22 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:13.51 (38.30)     1:52.59 (39.08)     2:30.22 (37.63)
 11 Beutel, Brendan           12 Sachem-MR            2:32.41    2:33.76 JO     
                  36.19     1:14.91 (38.72)     1:55.47 (40.56)     2:33.76 (38.29)
 12 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:33.91 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.84 (39.28)     1:55.57 (40.73)     2:33.91 (38.34)
 13 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR              2:34.99    2:34.91 JO     
                  36.32     1:15.92 (39.60)     1:55.93 (40.01)     2:34.91 (38.98)
 14 Klingel, Dean             11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:37.33 JO     
                  36.66     1:16.36 (39.70)     1:57.96 (41.60)     2:37.33 (39.37)
 15 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR              2:35.99    2:40.23 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.16 (41.15)     2:00.83 (41.67)     2:40.23 (39.40)
 16 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR              2:47.99    2:41.00 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.66 (40.00)     1:58.88 (42.22)     2:41.00 (42.12)
 17 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:42.58 SILV   
                  39.40     1:21.05 (41.65)     2:02.46 (41.41)     2:42.58 (40.12)
 18 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:42.70 SILV   
                  40.01     1:21.42 (41.41)     2:03.14 (41.72)     2:42.70 (39.56)
 19 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    2:43.23 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.64 (42.16)     2:03.46 (41.82)     2:43.23 (39.77)
 20 Williams, Brendan         11 TVSC-MR              2:57.99    2:47.45 SILV   
                                1:23.03 ( )   2:47.45 (1:24.42)                    
 21 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:49.85 SILV   
                  41.97     1:25.11 (43.14)     2:08.17 (43.06)     2:49.85 (41.68)
 22 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:50.68 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.81 (42.78)     2:07.03 (44.22)     2:50.68 (43.65)
 23 Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR              2:57.99    2:51.95 SILV   
                  41.10     1:24.87 (43.77)     2:08.84 (43.97)     2:51.95 (43.11)
 24 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              3:07.99    2:53.32 SILV   
                  40.72                             2:09.96 ( )     2:53.32 (43.36)
 25 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    2:54.57 SILV   
                  41.76                             2:08.04 ( )     2:54.57 (46.53)
 26 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:54.63 SILV   
                  43.37     1:28.96 (45.59)     2:13.44 (44.48)     2:54.63 (41.19)
 27 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:58.06        
                  43.38     1:29.54 (46.16)     2:15.00 (45.46)     2:58.06 (43.06)
 28 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR              3:11.99    3:02.12        
                  41.89     1:27.88 (45.99)     2:17.14 (49.26)     3:02.12 (44.98)
 29 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR              3:03.99    3:02.22        
                  43.07     1:30.93 (47.86)   3:02.22 (1:31.29)                    
 30 Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    3:06.04        
                  41.78     1:30.86 (49.08)     2:21.55 (50.69)     3:06.04 (44.49)
 31 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:07.70        
                  45.22     1:32.05 (46.83)     2:20.15 (48.10)     3:07.70 (47.55)
 32 Sullivan, Connor          11 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:15.37        
 -- Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR              2:58.99         DQ        
                  40.61     1:22.87 (42.26)     2:05.76 (42.89)          DQ (41.27)
 -- Patton, Brian             11 Farmingdale-MR       3:45.00         DQ        
                  58.11        DQ (3:12.03)                                        
 -- Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR              2:49.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR                   NT      40.02 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:10.96 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:10.96 (37.93)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.40    1:12.25 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:12.25 (38.29)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              1:13.50    1:17.62 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:17.62 (40.34)                                        
  4 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:19.44    1:21.06 JO     
                  38.41     1:21.06 (42.65)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              1:22.20    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.08 (43.24)                                        
  6 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR               1:28.07    1:24.63 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.63 (43.84)                                        
  7 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR              1:26.94    1:26.86 SILV   
                  40.00     1:26.86 (46.86)                                        
  8 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.80    1:27.54 SILV   
                  42.28     1:27.54 (45.26)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              1:31.39    1:29.28 SILV   
                  42.44     1:29.28 (46.84)                                        
 10 Slattery, Brendan         12 IA-MR                1:32.15    1:29.99        
                  41.70     1:29.99 (48.29)                                        
 11 deBoer, Bradley           12 Sachem-MR            1:38.52    1:30.42        
                  41.66     1:30.42 (48.76)                                        
 12 Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR              1:29.86    1:31.20        
                  44.28     1:31.20 (46.92)                                        
 13 Kanaley, Tim              12 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:31.47        
                  41.91     1:31.47 (49.56)                                        
 14 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                1:35.61    1:32.27        
                  42.85     1:32.27 (49.42)                                        
 15 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR              1:30.69    1:33.34        
                  44.86     1:33.34 (48.48)                                        
 16 Beutel, Brendan           12 Sachem-MR            1:32.98    1:33.82        
                  45.24     1:33.82 (48.58)                                        
 17 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR              1:33.58    1:35.50        
                  45.16     1:35.50 (50.34)                                        
 18 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR              1:40.18    1:36.66        
                  47.35     1:36.66 (49.31)                                        
 19 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              1:35.78    1:37.02        
                  47.24     1:37.02 (49.78)                                        
 20 Amarando, Joseph          12 CSC-MR               1:39.63    1:37.08        
                  44.77     1:37.08 (52.31)                                        
 21 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR              1:43.81    1:37.72        
                  47.59     1:37.72 (50.13)                                        
 22 Lyons, Nick               11 Sachem-MR            1:44.30    1:38.29        
                  44.69     1:38.29 (53.60)                                        
 23 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR              1:34.22    1:38.62        
                  48.86     1:38.62 (49.76)                                        
 24 McNulty, Tavish           12 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:39.29        
                  47.27     1:39.29 (52.02)                                        
 25 Williams, Brendan         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.85    1:40.13        
                  45.75     1:40.13 (54.38)                                        
 26 Macejko, Dylan            11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:40.28        
                  47.86     1:40.28 (52.42)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:40.45        
                  46.98     1:40.45 (53.47)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Solice          12 KB Makos-MR          1:43.58    1:40.88        
                  49.02     1:40.88 (51.86)                                        
 29 Muroff, Michael           11 TVSC-MR              1:40.27    1:41.00        
                  49.03     1:41.00 (51.97)                                        
 30 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR              1:51.55    1:43.05        
                  48.14     1:43.05 (54.91)                                        
 31 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.50    1:43.14        
                  49.30     1:43.14 (53.84)                                        
 32 Amanatides, Alexander     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.84    1:43.96        
                  47.75     1:43.96 (56.21)                                        
 33 Boughal, Ian              11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.99        
                  50.37     1:43.99 (53.62)                                        
 34 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.72    1:44.28        
                  49.69     1:44.28 (54.59)                                        
 35 McNulty, Cole             11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:45.50        
                  49.34     1:45.50 (56.16)                                        
 36 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:41.04    1:46.08        
                  50.39     1:46.08 (55.69)                                        
 37 Poblano, Matthew          11 CSC-MR               1:47.77    1:46.29        
                  50.55     1:46.29 (55.74)                                        
 38 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:46.91        
                  51.13     1:46.91 (55.78)                                        
 39 Cochrane, John            11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.44        
                  49.72     1:47.44 (57.72)                                        
 40 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.23    1:48.50        
                  51.31     1:48.50 (57.19)                                        
 41 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR               1:52.21    1:48.88        
                  53.17     1:48.88 (55.71)                                        
 42 Davis, Avery              11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:48.94        
                  51.17     1:48.94 (57.77)                                        
 43 Tulloch, Zachary          11 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:49.98        
                  51.53     1:49.98 (58.45)                                        
 44 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.09    1:50.07        
                  53.11     1:50.07 (56.96)                                        
 45 Maray, Dylan              11 TVSC-MR              1:57.17    1:52.76        
                  53.96     1:52.76 (58.80)                                        
 46 Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.78    1:54.37        
                  54.57     1:54.37 (59.80)                                        
 47 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:59.32        
                  55.87   1:59.32 (1:03.45)                                        
 48 Shiebler, Andrew          11 IA-MR                2:09.46    2:02.34        
                  59.38   2:02.34 (1:02.96)                                        
 -- Wertheim, Jake            11 TVSC-MR              2:25.99         DQ        
                1:13.89        DQ (1:24.47)                                        
 -- Unger, Benjamin           12 LIND-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
                  58.76        DQ (1:08.32)                                        
 -- Broadbent, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
                  56.76        DQ (1:03.69)                                        
 -- Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:39.76         DQ        
                  48.23          DQ (49.09)                                        
 -- Yastrzemski, Cole         11 EHY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                1:02.49        DQ (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.02         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              2:43.44    2:33.21 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:14.21 (39.56)     1:54.14 (39.93)     2:33.21 (39.07)
  2 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.60    2:37.80 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:15.31 (40.45)     1:56.60 (41.29)     2:37.80 (41.20)
  3 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              2:56.99    2:51.44 ZQ     
                  39.18     1:22.69 (43.51)     2:07.53 (44.84)     2:51.44 (43.91)
  4 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:52.32 ZQ     
                  39.12     1:22.76 (43.64)     2:07.79 (45.03)     2:52.32 (44.53)
  5 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    2:55.50 JO     
                  40.38     1:25.13 (44.75)     2:10.60 (45.47)     2:55.50 (44.90)
  6 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:55.92 JO     
                  39.32     1:24.56 (45.24)     2:10.17 (45.61)     2:55.92 (45.75)
  7 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              2:57.99    2:56.60 JO     
                  38.74     1:24.19 (45.45)     2:11.85 (47.66)     2:56.60 (44.75)
  8 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:57.19 JO     
                  41.27     1:27.85 (46.58)     2:13.67 (45.82)     2:57.19 (43.52)
  9 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               3:05.00    2:57.62 JO     
                  39.87     1:25.69 (45.82)     2:12.69 (47.00)     2:57.62 (44.93)
 10 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:00.20 SILV   
                  42.09     1:28.48 (46.39)     2:14.96 (46.48)     3:00.20 (45.24)
 11 Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:01.70 SILV   
                  43.13     1:29.39 (46.26)     2:16.57 (47.18)     3:01.70 (45.13)
 12 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:03.11 SILV   
                  40.84     1:27.93 (47.09)     2:16.22 (48.29)     3:03.11 (46.89)
 13 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:03.15 SILV   
                  43.46     1:30.22 (46.76)     2:16.83 (46.61)     3:03.15 (46.32)
 14 Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR              3:11.99    3:04.75 SILV   
                  42.85     1:31.56 (48.71)     2:19.04 (47.48)     3:04.75 (45.71)
 15 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR              3:07.99    3:05.24 SILV   
                  42.98     1:30.95 (47.97)     2:18.49 (47.54)     3:05.24 (46.75)
 16 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:06.05 SILV   
                  42.25     1:30.52 (48.27)     2:17.77 (47.25)     3:06.05 (48.28)
 17 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:06.42 SILV   
                  43.31     1:30.77 (47.46)     2:18.80 (48.03)     3:06.42 (47.62)
 18 Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR              3:19.99    3:09.11 SILV   
                  43.33     1:32.99 (49.66)     2:22.10 (49.11)     3:09.11 (47.01)
 19 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR               3:10.00    3:11.86 SILV   
                  44.86     1:35.12 (50.26)     2:23.30 (48.18)     3:11.86 (48.56)
 20 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR              3:18.99    3:20.31        
                  44.79     1:36.71 (51.92)     2:29.07 (52.36)     3:20.31 (51.24)
 21 Amanatides, Alexander     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.90    3:42.24        
                  47.67     1:43.72 (56.05)     2:43.43 (59.71)     3:42.24 (58.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                28.81      28.50 ZQ     
  2 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR                29.99      29.39 ZQ     
  3 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         32.50      30.73 JO     
  4 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                  30.89      31.62 SILV   
  5 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR                32.48      31.66 SILV   
  6 Klingel, Dean             11 IA-MR                  32.47      32.56 SILV   
  7 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  35.44      33.50 SILV   
  8 Beutel, Brendan           12 Sachem-MR              32.61      35.48 SILV   
  9 Kanaley, Tim              12 IA-MR                  35.06      35.93 SILV   
 10 Muroff, Michael           11 TVSC-MR                37.89      36.26 SILV   
 11 Macejko, Dylan            11 CSC-MR                 38.26      36.67 SILV   
 12 Slattery, Brendan         12 IA-MR                  40.00      36.87 SILV   
 13 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                  37.40      37.40 SILV   
 14 deBoer, Bradley           12 Sachem-MR              36.96      38.15 SILV   
 15 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR                41.84      38.17 SILV   
 16 Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR                36.48      40.11        
 17 McNulty, Tavish           12 IA-MR                  50.00      41.65        
 18 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      41.82        
 19 Sweeney, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                38.99      42.21        
 20 Boughal, Ian              11 IA-MR                1:05.87      43.35        
 21 Gonzalez, Solice          12 KB Makos-MR            42.18      43.46        
 22 Sullivan, Connor          11 IA-MR                  40.00      43.57        
 23 Yastrzemski, Cole         11 EHY-MR                 44.70      43.65        
 24 Broadbent, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR                43.88      45.21        
 25 Shiebler, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  48.45      45.48        
 26 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                43.57      46.37        
 27 Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      46.49        
 28 Davis, Avery              11 Sachem-MR              49.46      46.93        
 29 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR                51.34      47.44        
 30 Maray, Dylan              11 TVSC-MR                51.53      48.58        
 31 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR                 54.28      49.86        
 32 Amanatides, Alexander     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      50.08        
 33 Tulloch, Zachary          11 TVSC-MR                51.81      52.21        
 34 Unger, Benjamin           12 LIND-MR                47.99      55.03        
 -- Wertheim, Jake            11 TVSC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 -- Amarando, Joseph          12 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Cochrane, John            11 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 -- Patton, Brian             11 Farmingdale-MR         50.00         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90         DQ        
 -- McNulty, Cole             11 IA-MR                  48.00         DQ        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.02 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.02 (35.70)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                1:07.26    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:08.12 (35.90)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.36    1:08.34 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:08.34 (36.79)                                        
  4 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               1:10.83    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:08.53 (36.66)                                        
  5 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.27    1:10.79 JO     
                  32.24     1:10.79 (38.55)                                        
  6 Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR              1:13.23    1:11.50 JO     
                  32.60     1:11.50 (38.90)                                        
  7 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              1:13.50    1:12.10 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.10 (38.12)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              1:13.75    1:12.21 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.21 (38.18)                                        
  9 Klingel, Dean             11 IA-MR                1:15.47    1:15.24 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.24 (40.82)                                        
 10 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:15.27 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.27 (39.70)                                        
 11 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR              1:11.95    1:16.57 SILV   
                  32.90     1:16.57 (43.67)                                        
 12 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.18    1:17.49 SILV   
                  35.55     1:17.49 (41.94)                                        
 13 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:19.88 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.88 (41.42)                                        
 14 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR              1:22.32    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.39     1:21.30 (41.91)                                        
 15 Muroff, Michael           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.40    1:22.98 SILV   
                  37.14     1:22.98 (45.84)                                        
 16 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR              1:22.89    1:23.36 SILV   
                  38.00     1:23.36 (45.36)                                        
 17 Coughlin, Brandon         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:24.37 SILV   
                  39.47     1:24.37 (44.90)                                        
 18 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR              1:38.80    1:26.12 SILV   
                  40.21     1:26.12 (45.91)                                        
 19 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.26    1:27.87        
                  39.68     1:27.87 (48.19)                                        
 20 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:29.07    1:29.39        
                  38.96     1:29.39 (50.43)                                        
 21 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              1:32.60    1:34.53        
                  43.41     1:34.53 (51.12)                                        
 22 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR              1:33.95    1:36.08        
                  43.20     1:36.08 (52.88)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:34.99    1:37.10        
                  45.14     1:37.10 (51.96)                                        
 24 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.90    1:38.24        
                  44.38     1:38.24 (53.86)                                        
 25 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.86    1:41.16        
                  46.79     1:41.16 (54.37)                                        
 26 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:43.63        
                  48.34     1:43.63 (55.29)                                        
 27 Shiebler, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:45.43        
                  49.07     1:45.43 (56.36)                                        
 28 Davis, Avery              11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:45.80        
                  45.18   1:45.80 (1:00.62)                                        
 29 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR              1:56.52    1:47.61        
                  49.03     1:47.61 (58.58)                                        
 30 Maray, Dylan              11 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:54.74        
                  50.00   1:54.74 (1:04.74)                                        
 -- Kanaley, Tim              12 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  35.85          DQ (48.50)                                        
 -- Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR              1:28.73         DQ        
                  42.32          DQ (53.33)                                        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
                  52.94        DQ (1:02.55)                                        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy               11 TVSC-MR              1:35.64         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:36.99  JO
              2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny              12 Sachem-MR            2:35.55    2:18.46 JO     
                                  30.38 ( )                             1:05.00 ( )
                                1:42.78 ( )     2:18.46 (35.68)                    
  2 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              2:30.64    2:18.60 JO     
                                  31.22 ( )                             1:05.62 ( )
                                1:42.60 ( )     2:18.60 (36.00)                    
  3 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:22.45 JO     
                                  31.44 ( )                             1:07.11 ( )
                                1:44.47 ( )     2:22.45 (37.98)                    
  4 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              2:25.99    2:24.23 JO     
                                  30.60 ( )                             1:05.56 ( )
                                1:43.73 ( )     2:24.23 (40.50)                    
  5 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:25.61 JO     
                                  31.64 ( )                             1:08.68 ( )
                                1:47.79 ( )     2:25.61 (37.82)                    
  6 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              2:25.99    2:28.66 JO     
                                  31.64 ( )                             1:09.06 ( )
                                1:48.51 ( )     2:28.66 (40.15)                    
  7 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:30.75 JO     
                                  31.11 ( )                             1:07.81 ( )
                                1:49.03 ( )     2:30.75 (41.72)                    
  8 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:32.37 JO     
                                  34.06 ( )                             1:12.99 ( )
                                1:53.56 ( )     2:32.37 (38.81)                    
  9 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:34.69 JO     
                                  32.66 ( )                             1:11.90 ( )
                                1:53.87 ( )     2:34.69 (40.82)                    
 10 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              2:41.99    2:38.22 SILV   
                                  35.07 ( )                             1:15.22 ( )
                                1:56.97 ( )     2:38.22 (41.25)                    
 11 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:39.72 SILV   
                                  34.13 ( )                             1:14.39 ( )
                                1:57.24 ( )     2:39.72 (42.48)                    
 12 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:42.89        
                                  34.68 ( )                             1:15.18 ( )
                                1:59.32 ( )     2:42.89 (43.57)                    
 13 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:46.60        
                                  35.90 ( )                             1:17.74 ( )
                                2:00.59 ( )     2:46.60 (46.01)                    
 14 Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR              2:57.99    2:57.35        
                                  38.03 ( )                             1:22.82 ( )
                                2:10.78 ( )     2:57.35 (46.57)                    
 -- Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR              2:54.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:36.99  JO
              2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:30.57 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:28.59  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              2:22.80    2:18.67 JO     
                  30.02     1:04.95 (34.93)     1:47.65 (42.70)     2:18.67 (31.02)
  2 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              2:25.08    2:22.96 JO     
                  30.84     1:07.08 (36.24)     1:50.86 (43.78)     2:22.96 (32.10)
  3 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              2:27.11    2:26.13 JO     
                  31.37     1:08.97 (37.60)     1:52.89 (43.92)     2:26.13 (33.24)
  4 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              2:26.32    2:27.80 JO     
                  31.48     1:08.31 (36.83)     1:53.49 (45.18)     2:27.80 (34.31)
  5 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              2:31.90    2:28.71 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.20 (36.16)     1:55.48 (46.28)     2:28.71 (33.23)
  6 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               2:31.99    2:30.66 SILV   
                  31.41     1:09.16 (37.75)     1:56.40 (47.24)     2:30.66 (34.26)
  7 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                2:44.60    2:34.41        
                  35.29     1:14.73 (39.44)     2:00.26 (45.53)     2:34.41 (34.15)
  8 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR              2:39.39    2:37.86        
                  36.49     1:15.49 (39.00)     2:04.02 (48.53)     2:37.86 (33.84)
  9 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR              2:37.89    2:39.15        
                  35.77     1:15.94 (40.17)     2:06.29 (50.35)     2:39.15 (32.86)
 10 Coughlin, Brandon         12 TVSC-MR              2:48.78    2:42.48        
                  36.14     1:16.39 (40.25)     2:06.14 (49.75)     2:42.48 (36.34)
 11 Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR              2:48.65    2:45.82        
                  36.83     1:20.11 (43.28)     2:07.82 (47.71)     2:45.82 (38.00)
 12 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR               2:57.52    2:46.29        
                  38.82     1:24.37 (45.55)     2:10.64 (46.27)     2:46.29 (35.65)
 13 deBoer, Bradley           12 Sachem-MR            2:50.02    2:46.82        
                  38.75     1:19.23 (40.48)     2:12.10 (52.87)     2:46.82 (34.72)
 14 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR              2:52.53    2:48.82        
                  38.74     1:19.88 (41.14)     2:11.89 (52.01)     2:48.82 (36.93)
 15 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:48.86        
                  37.00     1:21.64 (44.64)     2:11.42 (49.78)     2:48.86 (37.44)
 16 Slattery, Brendan         12 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:51.15        
                  37.17     1:20.99 (43.82)     2:11.92 (50.93)     2:51.15 (39.23)
 17 Macejko, Dylan            11 CSC-MR               3:12.45    2:56.48        
                  37.82     1:22.25 (44.43)     2:17.81 (55.56)     2:56.48 (38.67)
 18 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.82        
                  41.95     1:26.39 (44.44)     2:22.03 (55.64)     3:00.82 (38.79)
 19 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              3:03.72    3:01.79        
                  39.27     1:24.94 (45.67)     2:23.43 (58.49)     3:01.79 (38.36)
 20 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              3:29.05    3:02.08        
                  44.99     1:30.08 (45.09)     2:20.59 (50.51)     3:02.08 (41.49)
 21 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR              3:14.07    3:05.07        
                  40.92     1:30.80 (49.88)     2:22.85 (52.05)     3:05.07 (42.22)
 22 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR              3:20.56    3:08.13        
                  44.30     1:30.16 (45.86)     2:26.67 (56.51)     3:08.13 (41.46)
 23 Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR              3:08.98    3:09.74        
                  40.68     1:27.42 (46.74)   2:27.54 (1:00.12)     3:09.74 (42.20)
 24 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.38    3:10.02        
                  43.06     1:30.74 (47.68)     2:27.91 (57.17)     3:10.02 (42.11)
 25 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.90    3:14.13        
                  47.29                             2:33.11 ( )     3:14.13 (41.02)
 26 Davis, Avery              11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:23.15        
                  46.96     1:35.77 (48.81)   2:39.71 (1:03.94)     3:23.15 (43.44)
 -- Sullivan, Connor          11 IA-MR                3:45.00         DQ        
                  46.99     1:35.01 (48.02)   2:38.06 (1:03.05)          DQ (47.26)
 -- Unger, Benjamin           12 LIND-MR              3:33.99         DQ        
                                1:50.35 ( )   2:57.32 (1:06.97)          DQ (52.68)
 -- Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
                  49.58     1:47.42 (57.84)   2:51.27 (1:03.85)          DQ (46.75)
 -- Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.73         DQ        
                  48.90     1:39.23 (50.33)     2:39.14 (59.91)          DQ (42.99)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              4:47.29    4:48.33        
                                  30.47 ( )                             1:06.44 ( )
                                1:42.64 ( )                             2:19.74 ( )
                                3:00.52 ( )                             3:42.38 ( )
                                4:15.87 ( )     4:48.33 (32.46)                    
  2 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              5:16.99    4:49.30        
                                  29.86 ( )                             1:05.35 ( )
                                1:41.50 ( )                             2:17.71 ( )
                                3:00.83 ( )                             3:44.70 ( )
                                4:17.29 ( )     4:49.30 (32.01)                    
  3 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:09.71        
                                  32.78 ( )                             1:09.35 ( )
                                1:49.57 ( )                             2:28.42 ( )
                                3:14.59 ( )                             3:59.56 ( )
                                4:35.46 ( )     5:09.71 (34.25)                    
  4 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               5:30.00    5:11.37        
                                  31.33 ( )                             1:10.29 ( )
                                1:51.18 ( )                             2:30.42 ( )
                                3:17.16 ( )                             4:03.37 ( )
                                4:38.74 ( )     5:11.37 (32.63)                    
  5 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR              5:46.99    5:34.77        
                                  35.59 ( )                             1:18.40 ( )
                                1:59.95 ( )                             2:41.35 ( )
                                3:30.79 ( )                             4:20.47 ( )
                                4:57.51 ( )     5:34.77 (37.26)                    
  6 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              5:45.99    5:41.24        
                                  38.94 ( )                             1:26.27 ( )
                                2:09.04 ( )                             2:50.58 ( )
                                3:36.79 ( )                             4:23.22 ( )
                                5:02.95 ( )     5:41.24 (38.29)                    
  7 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR               5:45.00    5:50.30        
                                  41.17 ( )                             1:27.05 ( )
                                2:12.73 ( )                             2:57.71 ( )
                                3:45.16 ( )                             4:34.13 ( )
                                5:12.63 ( )     5:50.30 (37.67)                    
  8 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR              6:12.99    6:22.73        
                                  44.07 ( )                             1:36.11 ( )
                                2:24.36 ( )                             3:11.87 ( )
                                4:05.34 ( )                             4:59.48 ( )
                                5:41.65 ( )     6:22.73 (41.08)                    
 -- Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              5:12.27         DQ        
                                  33.23 ( )                             1:11.73 ( )
                                1:50.00 ( )                             2:29.67 ( )
                                3:17.07 ( )                             4:04.18 ( )
                                4:38.88 ( )          DQ (34.76)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean              14 CSC-MR                 23.10      23.03 METS   
  2 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR                23.88      24.18 ZQ     
  3 Eng, William              13 Farmingdale-MR         25.44      24.76 JO     
  4 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR                24.95      24.87 JO     
  5 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR                25.92      25.35 SILV   
  6 Maloney, Michael          13 Farmingdale-MR         26.56      26.25 SILV   
  7 Brierley, Christian       14 EHY-MR                 27.76      26.54 SILV   
  8 Lopez, Christopher        14 CSC-MR                 26.86      26.60 SILV   
  9 Mohan, Aidan              14 LIND-MR                26.68      26.71 SILV   
 10 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR         26.45      26.75 SILV   
 11 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR                 27.03      26.91        
 12 Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR                27.12      26.99        
 13 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                  29.63      27.02        
 14 Lov, Troy                 14 TVSC-MR                26.69      27.05        
 15 Neri, Nick                13 Sachem-MR              26.86      27.14        
 16 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR                27.30      27.27        
 17 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR                28.99      27.56        
 18 Bogush, Nicholas          13 TVSC-MR                30.59      28.12        
 19 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR              28.95      29.06        
 20 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR                 30.51      29.95        
 21 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR                 31.18      30.82        
 22 Thomas, Kieran            13 IA-MR                  32.46      31.26        
 23 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR                33.73      31.36        
 24 Dempsey, Ryan             13 Farmingdale-MR         31.69      31.50        
 25 Varley, Liam              13 Farmingdale-MR         32.00      31.76        
 26 Clark, Trevor             14 Farmingdale-MR         33.65      31.95        
 27 Saggio, Christopher       13 TVSC-MR                35.99      32.22        
 28 Lam, Herrick              14 Sachem-MR              37.71      32.42        
 -- DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR                25.27         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean              14 CSC-MR                 51.34      50.44 ZQ     
                  23.81       50.44 (26.63)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR                50.80      51.75 ZQ     
                  24.89       51.75 (26.86)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR                53.86      54.09 SILV   
                  26.10       54.09 (27.99)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR                54.29      55.08 SILV   
                  26.29       55.08 (28.79)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR                53.12      55.31 SILV   
                  26.02       55.31 (29.29)                                        
  6 Eng, William              13 Farmingdale-MR         54.65      56.00 SILV   
                  26.78       56.00 (29.22)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael          13 Farmingdale-MR         57.92      56.61 SILV   
                  26.72       56.61 (29.89)                                        
  8 Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR                57.69      56.98 SILV   
                  27.59       56.98 (29.39)                                        
  9 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR         58.47      57.61 SILV   
                  27.55       57.61 (30.06)                                        
 10 Brierley, Christian       14 EHY-MR               1:01.66      57.85 SILV   
                  26.92       57.85 (30.93)                                        
 11 Roche, Patrick            14 IA-MR                  57.97      57.90 SILV   
                  27.88       57.90 (30.02)                                        
 12 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.60      58.18 SILV   
                  28.03       58.18 (30.15)                                        
 13 Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR                58.07      58.28 SILV   
 14 Neri, Nick                13 Sachem-MR              59.40      58.39 SILV   
                  27.92       58.39 (30.47)                                        
 15 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR                59.20      58.45 SILV   
                  28.33       58.45 (30.12)                                        
 16 Mohan, Aidan              14 LIND-MR              1:01.57      58.48 SILV   
                  27.93       58.48 (30.55)                                        
 17 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR                59.85      58.59 SILV   
                  28.28       58.59 (30.31)                                        
 18 Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR                59.52      58.69 SILV   
                  28.62       58.69 (30.07)                                        
 19 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      59.15 SILV   
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)                                        
 20 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:00.25        
                  28.67     1:00.25 (31.58)                                        
 21 Lov, Troy                 14 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:00.87        
                  29.14     1:00.87 (31.73)                                        
 22 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:05.19    1:02.87        
                  29.89     1:02.87 (32.98)                                        
 23 Schultz, Edward           14 IA-MR                1:05.62    1:04.68        
                  30.14     1:04.68 (34.54)                                        
 24 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:09.19    1:05.04        
                  31.45     1:05.04 (33.59)                                        
 25 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              1:07.58    1:06.10        
                  31.84     1:06.10 (34.26)                                        
 26 Thomas, Kieran            13 IA-MR                1:10.07    1:06.65        
                  31.55     1:06.65 (35.10)                                        
 27 Weinhofer, Joseph         13 Sachem-MR            1:07.90    1:07.56        
                  32.38     1:07.56 (35.18)                                        
 28 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               1:07.54    1:07.75        
                  32.30     1:07.75 (35.45)                                        
 29 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.17    1:08.19        
 30 Dempsey, Ryan             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.88    1:08.81        
                  32.93     1:08.81 (35.88)                                        
 31 Tully, Sean               13 HYB-MR               1:10.11    1:09.26        
                  32.10     1:09.26 (37.16)                                        
 32 Marun, Michael            13 KB Makos-MR          1:09.68    1:09.99        
                  32.86     1:09.99 (37.13)                                        
 33 Varley, Liam              13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.33    1:10.51        
                  33.29     1:10.51 (37.22)                                        
 34 Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.92    1:11.56        
 35 Clark, Trevor             14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.84    1:12.04        
                  33.66     1:12.04 (38.38)                                        
 36 Pallmann, Kyle            13 Sachem-MR            1:16.80    1:12.55        
                  34.79     1:12.55 (37.76)                                        
 37 Saggio, Christopher       13 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:13.58        
                  35.01     1:13.58 (38.57)                                        
 38 Banfi, Justin             13 Sachem-MR            1:17.65    1:16.83        
                  35.51     1:16.83 (41.32)                                        
 39 Valentin, Jose            14 KB Makos-MR          1:37.91    1:38.04        
 40 Zeman, Shane              13 LIND-MR              1:44.26    1:42.05        
                  47.55     1:42.05 (54.50)                                        
 -- McCormack, Cade           13 HYB-MR                 58.22         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:01.99  ZQ
              5:22.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              4:50.09    4:54.68 METS   
                                  26.51 ( )                               55.32 ( )
                                1:24.58 ( )                             1:54.35 ( )
                                2:23.99 ( )                             2:54.21 ( )
                                3:24.20 ( )                             3:54.83 ( )
                                4:25.24 ( )     4:54.68 (29.44)                    
  2 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR              5:24.35    5:15.57 JO     
  3 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR              5:24.12    5:17.90 JO     
                                  27.34 ( )                               58.31 ( )
                                1:30.75 ( )                             2:03.64 ( )
                                2:36.89 ( )                             3:09.42 ( )
                                3:41.59 ( )                             4:14.11 ( )
                                4:46.78 ( )     5:17.90 (31.12)                    
  4 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                5:28.14    5:18.97 JO     
                                  28.16 ( )                               59.71 ( )
                                1:32.38 ( )                             2:05.00 ( )
                                2:37.80 ( )                             3:10.76 ( )
                                3:43.44 ( )                             4:16.08 ( )
                                4:48.04 ( )     5:18.97 (30.93)                    
  5 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              5:31.19    5:22.06 JO     
                                  28.15 ( )                               59.07 ( )
                                1:31.51 ( )                             2:03.82 ( )
                                2:36.94 ( )                             3:09.76 ( )
                                3:42.95 ( )                             4:16.47 ( )
                                4:49.74 ( )     5:22.06 (32.32)                    
  6 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              5:51.06    5:42.33        
                                  29.21 ( )                             1:01.62 ( )
                                1:35.62 ( )                             2:10.44 ( )
                                2:45.96 ( )                             3:21.35 ( )
                                3:56.64 ( )                             4:32.62 ( )
                                5:07.96 ( )     5:42.33 (34.37)                    
  7 Roche, Patrick            14 IA-MR                5:47.68    5:47.71        
                                  30.21 ( )                             1:03.69 ( )
                                1:38.23 ( )                             2:13.82 ( )
                                2:49.43 ( )                             3:25.34 ( )
                                4:01.24 ( )                             4:36.90 ( )
                                5:12.30 ( )     5:47.71 (35.41)                    
  8 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR              6:15.99    5:59.12        
                                  30.76 ( )                             1:05.70 ( )
                                1:41.92 ( )                             2:18.58 ( )
                                2:55.39 ( )                             3:32.29 ( )
                                4:09.92 ( )                             4:47.01 ( )
                                5:23.59 ( )     5:59.12 (35.53)                    
  9 Bogush, Nicholas          13 TVSC-MR              6:13.89    6:06.73        
                                  31.31 ( )                             1:07.72 ( )
                                1:45.73 ( )                             2:23.00 ( )
                                3:00.49 ( )                             3:38.38 ( )
                                4:15.31 ( )                             4:54.00 ( )
                                5:32.38 ( )     6:06.73 (34.35)                    
 10 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              6:23.65    6:07.41        
                                  31.56 ( )                             1:08.56 ( )
                                1:46.24 ( )                             2:24.49 ( )
                                3:02.26 ( )                             3:40.87 ( )
                                4:19.02 ( )                             4:57.66 ( )
                                5:33.04 ( )     6:07.41 (34.37)                    
 11 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR              6:34.59    6:33.78        
                                  33.21 ( )                             1:10.36 ( )
                                1:50.16 ( )                             2:30.19 ( )
                                3:11.45 ( )                             3:52.64 ( )
                                4:34.13 ( )                             5:15.35 ( )
                                5:55.74 ( )     6:33.78 (38.04)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR                56.51      57.97 ZQ     
                  28.46       57.97 (29.51)                                        
  2 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.78      59.33 ZQ     
                  29.43       59.33 (29.90)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR                58.44      59.59 ZQ     
                  29.81       59.59 (29.78)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean              14 CSC-MR               1:01.25    1:00.62 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:00.62 (31.30)                                        
  5 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              1:04.35    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.88     1:03.11 (32.23)                                        
  6 Neri, Nick                13 Sachem-MR            1:05.86    1:04.37 SILV   
                  31.71     1:04.37 (32.66)                                        
  7 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.25    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.47 (33.31)                                        
  8 Brierley, Christian       14 EHY-MR               1:10.30    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.27 (33.86)                                        
  9 Roche, Patrick            14 IA-MR                1:07.63    1:06.72 SILV   
                  32.97     1:06.72 (33.75)                                        
 10 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.08 (34.16)                                        
 11 Maloney, Michael          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.48    1:07.29 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.29 (36.09)                                        
 12 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:07.75 SILV   
                  33.38     1:07.75 (34.37)                                        
 13 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:07.88 SILV   
                  33.53     1:07.88 (34.35)                                        
 14 Eng, William              13 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.52    1:08.84 SILV   
                  33.58     1:08.84 (35.26)                                        
 15 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.04 (35.12)                                        
 16 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              1:13.91    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.61 (37.19)                                        
 17 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               1:16.90    1:13.82 SILV   
                  36.28     1:13.82 (37.54)                                        
 18 Mohan, Aidan              14 LIND-MR              1:17.63    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.02 (38.68)                                        
 19 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              1:16.69    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.53 (38.66)                                        
 20 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:22.26    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.04 (38.58)                                        
 21 Dempsey, Ryan             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.78    1:17.36        
                  38.33     1:17.36 (39.03)                                        
 22 Weinhofer, Joseph         13 Sachem-MR            1:17.14    1:17.57        
                  37.99     1:17.57 (39.58)                                        
 23 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:21.52    1:18.08        
                  37.70     1:18.08 (40.38)                                        
 24 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR              1:25.16    1:18.09        
                  37.69     1:18.09 (40.40)                                        
 25 Marun, Michael            13 KB Makos-MR          1:18.13    1:20.10        
                  39.95     1:20.10 (40.15)                                        
 26 Thomas, Kieran            13 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:20.48        
                  38.09     1:20.48 (42.39)                                        
 27 Schultz, Edward           14 IA-MR                1:31.92    1:21.50        
                  38.55     1:21.50 (42.95)                                        
 28 Varley, Liam              13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.51    1:21.84        
 29 Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.47    1:22.45        
                  40.79     1:22.45 (41.66)                                        
 30 Clark, Trevor             14 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.28    1:22.93        
                  39.75     1:22.93 (43.18)                                        
 31 Pallmann, Kyle            13 Sachem-MR            1:26.13    1:25.77        
 32 Tully, Sean               13 HYB-MR               1:28.57    1:27.20        
                  41.44     1:27.20 (45.76)                                        
 33 Banfi, Justin             13 Sachem-MR            1:25.19    1:30.44        
                  42.95     1:30.44 (47.49)                                        
 34 Saggio, Christopher       13 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:32.91        
                  44.05     1:32.91 (48.86)                                        
 35 Valentin, Jose            14 KB Makos-MR          1:43.67    1:45.78        
                1:45.78         1:45.78 ( )                                        
 36 Zeman, Shane              13 LIND-MR              1:54.81    1:52.46        
                  55.92     1:52.46 (56.54)                                        
 -- McCormack, Cade           13 HYB-MR               1:10.78         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Marun, Michael            13 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:19.68        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR              2:09.00    2:06.60 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:01.87 (31.91)     1:34.84 (32.97)     2:06.60 (31.76)
  2 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:10.58    2:08.72 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:02.87 (32.49)     1:35.72 (32.85)     2:08.72 (33.00)
  3 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              2:16.09    2:18.27 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.33 (35.21)     1:43.57 (35.24)     2:18.27 (34.70)
  4 Brierley, Christian       14 EHY-MR               2:27.59    2:19.91 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.54 (36.27)     1:45.47 (36.93)     2:19.91 (34.44)
  5 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.43    2:21.30 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.75 (36.18)     1:46.05 (36.30)     2:21.30 (35.25)
  6 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR              2:24.48    2:23.41 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.44 (36.58)     1:48.37 (37.93)     2:23.41 (35.04)
  7 Neri, Nick                13 Sachem-MR            2:35.79    2:23.95 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.45 (36.81)     1:49.06 (37.61)     2:23.95 (34.89)
  8 Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR              2:24.34    2:24.18 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.61 (36.77)     1:49.50 (37.89)     2:24.18 (34.68)
  9 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:30.83    2:24.69 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.48 (36.93)     1:48.47 (36.99)     2:24.69 (36.22)
 10 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR              2:28.99    2:26.33 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.17 (37.18)     1:49.92 (37.75)     2:26.33 (36.41)
 11 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              2:40.78    2:38.69        
                  37.70     1:17.93 (40.23)     1:59.55 (41.62)     2:38.69 (39.14)
 12 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              2:35.98    2:39.60        
                  35.93     1:15.91 (39.98)     1:57.75 (41.84)     2:39.60 (41.85)
 13 Dempsey, Ryan             13 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.00    2:46.75        
                  38.36     1:19.75 (41.39)     2:03.89 (44.14)     2:46.75 (42.86)
 14 Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              2:52.68    2:53.54        
                  40.60     1:23.81 (43.21)     2:09.56 (45.75)     2:53.54 (43.98)
 15 Varley, Liam              13 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.00    2:57.80        
                                                    2:09.77 ( )     2:57.80 (48.03)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.74    1:10.30 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:10.30 (36.65)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:13.06 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.06 (39.18)                                        
  3 Brierley, Christian       14 EHY-MR               1:18.55    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.22     1:17.17 (41.95)                                        
  4 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.86    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.21 (40.72)                                        
  5 Neri, Nick                13 Sachem-MR            1:18.22    1:17.47 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.47 (40.40)                                        
  6 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:23.03    1:21.51        
                  37.50     1:21.51 (44.01)                                        
  7 Bogush, Nicholas          13 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:22.36        
                  38.91     1:22.36 (43.45)                                        
  8 Lopez, Christopher        14 CSC-MR               1:23.51    1:23.58        
                  39.88     1:23.58 (43.70)                                        
  9 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               1:30.81    1:25.20        
                  39.81     1:25.20 (45.39)                                        
 10 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:28.14    1:26.57        
                  41.35     1:26.57 (45.22)                                        
 11 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR              1:30.40    1:26.61        
                  42.29     1:26.61 (44.32)                                        
 12 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              1:26.40    1:27.45        
                  41.06     1:27.45 (46.39)                                        
 13 Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR              1:28.23    1:28.27        
                  41.89     1:28.27 (46.38)                                        
 14 Lam, Herrick              14 Sachem-MR            1:35.24    1:30.76        
                  42.86     1:30.76 (47.90)                                        
 15 Thomas, Kieran            13 IA-MR                1:32.26    1:31.17        
                  42.25     1:31.17 (48.92)                                        
 16 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              1:33.00    1:33.09        
                  44.43     1:33.09 (48.66)                                        
 17 Varley, Liam              13 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.94    1:34.69        
                  44.82     1:34.69 (49.87)                                        
 18 Clark, Trevor             14 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.88    1:36.46        
                  44.17     1:36.46 (52.29)                                        
 19 Dempsey, Ryan             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.00    1:37.74        
                  44.98     1:37.74 (52.76)                                        
 20 Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              1:42.31    1:43.78        
                  49.72     1:43.78 (54.06)                                        
 -- Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR              1:21.17         DQ        
                  38.61          DQ (42.17)                                        
 -- Saggio, Christopher       13 TVSC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
                  51.56          DQ (56.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              2:28.37    2:30.71 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:11.48 (37.51)     1:51.02 (39.54)     2:30.71 (39.69)
  2 Cannon, Sean              14 CSC-MR               2:39.89    2:31.77 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:09.90 (38.06)     1:50.98 (41.08)     2:31.77 (40.79)
  3 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              2:29.29    2:34.89 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:14.09 (39.35)     1:54.64 (40.55)     2:34.89 (40.25)
  4 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:38.06 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.47 (40.25)     1:57.14 (41.67)     2:38.06 (40.92)
  5 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR              2:40.84    2:41.20 SILV   
                  35.83     1:17.43 (41.60)     1:59.26 (41.83)     2:41.20 (41.94)
  6 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:42.50    2:42.02 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.72 (41.26)     1:59.30 (42.58)     2:42.02 (42.72)
  7 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.17    2:44.76 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.81 (41.16)     2:01.54 (43.73)     2:44.76 (43.22)
  8 Maloney, Michael          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.61    2:45.28 SILV   
                  37.13     1:19.45 (42.32)     2:03.17 (43.72)     2:45.28 (42.11)
  9 Brierley, Christian       14 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:46.58 SILV   
                  36.18     1:19.78 (43.60)     2:04.25 (44.47)     2:46.58 (42.33)
 10 Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:48.90 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.03 (42.83)     2:05.83 (44.80)     2:48.90 (43.07)
 11 Schultz, Edward           14 IA-MR                2:52.91    2:49.56 SILV   
                  39.38     1:23.59 (44.21)     2:08.86 (45.27)     2:49.56 (40.70)
 12 Neri, Nick                13 Sachem-MR            2:53.34    2:53.90 SILV   
                  38.75     1:24.14 (45.39)     2:09.78 (45.64)     2:53.90 (44.12)
 13 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               3:03.45    2:56.34        
                  41.56     1:27.24 (45.68)     2:12.95 (45.71)     2:56.34 (43.39)
 14 Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR              3:09.60    2:58.26        
                  41.43     1:27.42 (45.99)     2:13.78 (46.36)     2:58.26 (44.48)
 15 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:02.27        
                  41.11     1:27.86 (46.75)     2:16.01 (48.15)     3:02.27 (46.26)
 16 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR              3:07.11    3:02.37        
                  42.31     1:29.48 (47.17)     2:17.03 (47.55)     3:02.37 (45.34)
 17 Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR              3:07.99    3:04.85        
                  41.69     1:28.54 (46.85)     2:17.76 (49.22)     3:04.85 (47.09)
 18 Lov, Troy                 14 TVSC-MR              3:16.19    3:06.77        
                  41.26     1:29.03 (47.77)     2:18.85 (49.82)     3:06.77 (47.92)
 19 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              3:24.83    3:09.08        
                  42.34     1:30.83 (48.49)     2:20.97 (50.14)     3:09.08 (48.11)
 20 Thomas, Kieran            13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:10.54        
                  43.59     1:32.45 (48.86)     2:21.48 (49.03)     3:10.54 (49.06)
 21 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:17.80        
                  42.48     1:32.52 (50.04)     2:25.44 (52.92)     3:17.80 (52.36)
 22 Varley, Liam              13 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.00    3:21.72        
                  43.63     1:38.32 (54.69)     2:30.60 (52.28)     3:21.72 (51.12)
 23 Clark, Trevor             14 Farmingdale-MR       3:31.00    3:30.99        
                  45.18     1:38.23 (53.05)     2:34.31 (56.08)     3:30.99 (56.68)
 24 Dempsey, Ryan             13 Farmingdale-MR       3:45.00    3:35.55        
                  46.29     1:40.30 (54.01)     2:39.01 (58.71)     3:35.55 (56.54)
 25 Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:37.18        
                  49.90     1:47.76 (57.86)     2:42.85 (55.09)     3:37.18 (54.33)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean              14 CSC-MR                 57.06      56.27 ZQ     
                  25.75       56.27 (30.52)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR                59.31      58.59 ZQ     
                  27.32       58.59 (31.27)                                        
  3 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.28      59.89 ZQ     
                  27.94       59.89 (31.95)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:00.61 ZQ     
                  28.07     1:00.61 (32.54)                                        
  5 Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR              1:02.04    1:01.91 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.91 (33.10)                                        
  6 Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:05.89 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.89 (35.33)                                        
  7 Lov, Troy                 14 TVSC-MR              1:05.50    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.31 (34.87)                                        
  8 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              1:08.05    1:06.60 SILV   
                  30.87     1:06.60 (35.73)                                        
  9 Eng, William              13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.33    1:07.11 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.11 (36.19)                                        
 10 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              1:09.40    1:08.67 SILV   
                  31.71     1:08.67 (36.96)                                        
 11 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:12.87        
                  34.14     1:12.87 (38.73)                                        
 12 Mohan, Aidan              14 LIND-MR              1:13.72    1:14.50        
                  33.81     1:14.50 (40.69)                                        
 13 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              1:20.01    1:15.73        
                  34.51     1:15.73 (41.22)                                        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.20    1:17.63        
                  34.81     1:17.63 (42.82)                                        
 15 Maloney, Michael          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.89    1:19.35        
                  34.98     1:19.35 (44.37)                                        
 16 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR               1:19.06    1:20.13        
                  37.81     1:20.13 (42.32)                                        
 17 Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.42    1:20.68        
                  37.36     1:20.68 (43.32)                                        
 18 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              1:26.46    1:22.43        
                  37.85     1:22.43 (44.58)                                        
 19 Saggio, Christopher       13 TVSC-MR              1:32.99    1:38.71        
                  38.89     1:38.71 (59.82)                                        
 -- Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR              1:20.52         DQ        
                  36.68          DQ (43.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              2:07.56    2:05.07 METS   
                  27.64       58.88 (31.24)     1:31.43 (32.55)     2:05.07 (33.64)
  2 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR              2:08.35    2:09.66 ZQ     
                  27.76     1:00.21 (32.45)     1:34.83 (34.62)     2:09.66 (34.83)
  3 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:14.36    2:13.07 JO     
                  28.65     1:01.60 (32.95)     1:36.97 (35.37)     2:13.07 (36.10)
  4 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR              2:20.19    2:15.95 JO     
                  29.28     1:03.94 (34.66)     1:39.87 (35.93)     2:15.95 (36.08)
  5 Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR              2:17.99    2:19.06 JO     
                  29.40     1:04.60 (35.20)     1:43.06 (38.46)     2:19.06 (36.00)
  6 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              2:21.73    2:21.06 SILV   
                  29.33     1:04.49 (35.16)     1:42.67 (38.18)     2:21.06 (38.39)
  7 Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR              2:29.99    2:27.21        
                  31.27     1:08.80 (37.53)     1:48.44 (39.64)     2:27.21 (38.77)
  8 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR              2:44.13    2:28.38        
                  32.65     1:10.70 (38.05)     1:49.67 (38.97)     2:28.38 (38.71)
  9 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              2:26.29    2:33.24        
                  33.54     1:11.39 (37.85)     1:52.75 (41.36)     2:33.24 (40.49)
 10 Lov, Troy                 14 TVSC-MR              2:22.99    2:37.72        
                  34.00     1:13.63 (39.63)     1:56.78 (43.15)     2:37.72 (40.94)
 11 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              2:33.89    2:39.98        
                  30.99     1:09.06 (38.07)     1:53.66 (44.60)     2:39.98 (46.32)
 12 Weinhofer, Joseph         13 Sachem-MR            2:39.18    2:40.64        
                  36.04     1:16.08 (40.04)     1:58.81 (42.73)     2:40.64 (41.83)
 13 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:54.50        
                  35.36     1:18.89 (43.53)     2:05.64 (46.75)     2:54.50 (48.86)
 -- Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR              2:55.99         DQ        
                  37.64     1:23.18 (45.54)     2:09.68 (46.50)          DQ (44.96)
 -- Mohan, Aidan              14 LIND-MR              2:55.99         DQ        
                  34.90     1:16.78 (41.88)     2:03.29 (46.51)          DQ (51.56)
 -- Eng, William              13 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.05         NS        
 -- Marun, Michael            13 KB Makos-MR          3:32.41         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:13.06    2:10.52 JO     
                  28.19     1:00.33 (32.14)     1:40.71 (40.38)     2:10.52 (29.81)
  2 Cannon, Sean              14 CSC-MR               2:16.01    2:11.26 JO     
                  25.30       57.79 (32.49)     1:39.42 (41.63)     2:11.26 (31.84)
  3 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              2:12.22    2:11.75 JO     
                  28.16     1:01.57 (33.41)     1:41.90 (40.33)     2:11.75 (29.85)
  4 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR              2:12.65    2:13.74 JO     
                  27.84     1:02.38 (34.54)     1:43.14 (40.76)     2:13.74 (30.60)
  5 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:25.33    2:18.53        
                  31.11     1:07.04 (35.93)     1:47.29 (40.25)     2:18.53 (31.24)
  6 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              2:19.25    2:18.56        
                  31.24     1:05.44 (34.20)     1:44.47 (39.03)     2:18.56 (34.09)
  7 Eng, William              13 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.60    2:20.12        
                  31.05     1:05.75 (34.70)     1:49.65 (43.90)     2:20.12 (30.47)
  8 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR              2:22.89    2:23.10        
                  30.61     1:06.59 (35.98)     1:51.08 (44.49)     2:23.10 (32.02)
  9 Maloney, Michael          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.69    2:24.64        
                  30.10     1:06.81 (36.71)     1:51.40 (44.59)     2:24.64 (33.24)
 10 Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR              2:25.31    2:26.29        
                  30.67     1:08.04 (37.37)     1:54.12 (46.08)     2:26.29 (32.17)
 11 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.57    2:27.07        
                  31.64     1:08.20 (36.56)     1:53.89 (45.69)     2:27.07 (33.18)
 12 Lov, Troy                 14 TVSC-MR              2:25.88    2:29.65        
                  31.17     1:07.92 (36.75)     1:54.88 (46.96)     2:29.65 (34.77)
 13 Lopez, Christopher        14 CSC-MR               2:32.27    2:30.27        
                  32.45     1:10.04 (37.59)     1:57.85 (47.81)     2:30.27 (32.42)
 14 Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR              2:32.71    2:32.22        
                  34.92     1:13.26 (38.34)     2:00.77 (47.51)     2:32.22 (31.45)
 15 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              2:32.66    2:33.05        
                  33.90     1:12.42 (38.52)     2:00.25 (47.83)     2:33.05 (32.80)
 16 Mohan, Aidan              14 LIND-MR              2:41.88    2:36.93        
                  33.34     1:15.04 (41.70)     2:02.36 (47.32)     2:36.93 (34.57)
 17 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              2:47.82    2:37.46        
                  30.93     1:11.37 (40.44)     2:01.21 (49.84)     2:37.46 (36.25)
 18 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:41.01        
                  34.03     1:16.94 (42.91)     2:06.89 (49.95)     2:41.01 (34.12)
 19 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               2:47.60    2:44.25        
                  36.87     1:18.97 (42.10)     2:06.04 (47.07)     2:44.25 (38.21)
 20 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR              2:50.86    2:48.27        
                  38.82     1:22.57 (43.75)     2:10.67 (48.10)     2:48.27 (37.60)
 21 Thomas, Kieran            13 IA-MR                2:52.91    2:50.89        
                  38.81     1:22.08 (43.27)     2:12.58 (50.50)     2:50.89 (38.31)
 22 Clark, Trevor             14 Farmingdale-MR       3:27.49    3:05.83        
                  38.10     1:22.70 (44.60)     2:20.54 (57.84)     3:05.83 (45.29)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:32.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              4:42.14    4:49.50 JO     
                                  29.15 ( )                             1:03.93 ( )
                                1:40.58 ( )                             2:17.16 ( )
                                2:59.68 ( )                             3:42.68 ( )
                                4:16.79 ( )     4:49.50 (32.71)                    
  2 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              4:46.50    4:53.20 SILV   
                                  31.56 ( )                             1:09.70 ( )
                                1:47.86 ( )                             2:27.04 ( )
                                3:06.72 ( )                             3:48.47 ( )
                                4:21.51 ( )     4:53.20 (31.69)                    
  3 Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR              4:59.99    4:59.72        
                                  29.88 ( )                             1:05.12 ( )
                                2:22.74 ( )                             3:08.03 ( )
                                3:53.45 ( )                             4:27.82 ( )
                                4:59.72 ( )         4:59.72 ( )                    
  4 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR              5:27.79    5:10.13        
                                  32.23 ( )                             1:11.60 ( )
                                1:51.20 ( )                             2:29.70 ( )
                                3:16.59 ( )                             4:02.14 ( )
                                4:35.55 ( )     5:10.13 (34.58)                    
  5 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR       5:15.00    5:20.08        
                                  33.39 ( )                             1:13.76 ( )
                                1:52.12 ( )                             2:31.40 ( )
                                3:19.78 ( )                             4:08.40 ( )
                                4:45.36 ( )     5:20.08 (34.72)                    
  6 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              5:21.99    5:20.38        
                                  33.46 ( )                             1:13.96 ( )
                                1:53.05 ( )                             2:31.97 ( )
                                3:21.43 ( )                             4:11.08 ( )
                                4:46.13 ( )     5:20.38 (34.25)                    
  7 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              5:29.99    5:38.67        
                                  34.07 ( )                             1:15.27 ( )
                                1:57.14 ( )                             2:40.38 ( )
                                3:31.96 ( )                             4:26.37 ( )
                                5:02.22 ( )     5:38.67 (36.45)                    
 -- Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR              5:19.99         DQ        
                                  35.42 ( )                             1:17.46 ( )
                                1:57.38 ( )                             2:36.14 ( )
                                3:23.45 ( )                             4:10.12 ( )
                                4:43.82 ( )          DQ (33.95)                    
 -- Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              5:51.99         DQ        
                                  38.69 ( )                             1:26.33 ( )
                                2:14.69 ( )                             3:01.72 ( )
                                3:55.69 ( )                             4:51.48 ( )
                                5:32.83 ( )          DQ (40.74)                    
 -- Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR              5:18.99         DQ        
                                  30.66 ( )                             1:06.35 ( )
                                1:45.91 ( )                             2:24.96 ( )
                                3:14.03 ( )                             4:02.47 ( )
                                4:37.04 ( )          DQ (33.30)                    
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin           17 IA-MR                  21.90      22.55 METS   
  2 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR                21.88      23.13 METS   
  3 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR                 23.66      23.72 JO     
  4 Barnola, Jimmy            15 Farmingdale-MR         23.39      23.76 JO     
  5 Byrne, Cameron            17 Sachem-MR              24.29      23.91 SILV   
  6 Coleman, Gregory          18 IA-MR                  23.19      24.08 SILV   
  7 Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR                 23.69      24.17 SILV   
  8 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                  23.87      24.20 SILV   
  9 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR                24.99      24.26 SILV   
 10 Mott, Trevor              16 EHY-MR                 24.11      24.27 SILV   
 11 Cheng, Dan                15 Sachem-MR              24.42      24.48 SILV   
 12 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR                 24.13      24.52 SILV   
 13 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR                24.36      24.53 SILV   
 14 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR                24.16      24.67 SILV   
 15 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.70 SILV   
 16 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR                 24.71      24.75 SILV   
 17 Poblano, Christian        15 CSC-MR                 23.89      24.77 SILV   
 18 Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR                 24.11      24.80 SILV   
 19 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR                 25.29      25.62        
 20 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                  25.57      25.66        
 21 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR                24.72      25.79        
 22 Carlin, Michael           16 TVSC-MR                24.82      26.15        
 23 Michel, Brad              16 Sachem-MR              26.47      26.81        
 24 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR                 26.30      26.85        
 25 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR                 26.37      27.27        
 26 Winthrop, Andrew          17 EHY-MR                 28.63      27.97        
 27 Greene, Brian             16 Farmingdale-MR         30.71      30.13        
 -- McCartney, Daniel         15 HYB-MR                 24.56         NS        
 -- Vath, Jr., Joseph         15 Sachem-MR              25.65         NS        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR                 26.22         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR                47.52      49.88 METS   
                  24.28       49.88 (25.60)                                        
  2 Byrne, Cameron            17 Sachem-MR              51.62      51.57 JO     
                  24.75       51.57 (26.82)                                        
  3 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR                51.47      51.62 JO     
                  25.01       51.62 (26.61)                                        
  4 Barnola, Jimmy            15 Farmingdale-MR         51.07      52.12 SILV   
                  24.81       52.12 (27.31)                                        
  5 Mott, Trevor              16 EHY-MR                 53.77      52.28 SILV   
                  25.28       52.28 (27.00)                                        
  6 Cassara, Conor            16 IA-MR                  52.50      52.90 SILV   
                  24.57       52.90 (28.33)                                        
  7 Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR                 52.62      52.99 SILV   
                  25.29       52.99 (27.70)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR                50.68      53.38 SILV   
                  25.33       53.38 (28.05)                                        
  9 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                  51.84      53.42 SILV   
                  24.93       53.42 (28.49)                                        
 10 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR                 53.89      53.50 SILV   
                  25.65       53.50 (27.85)                                        
 11 Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR                 53.15      53.59 SILV   
                  25.87       53.59 (27.72)                                        
 12 Cheng, Dan                15 Sachem-MR              53.59      53.66 SILV   
                  25.41       53.66 (28.25)                                        
 13 Arcidiacono, Stephen      16 Sachem-MR              52.82      53.93 SILV   
                  26.08       53.93 (27.85)                                        
 14 Poblano, Christian        15 CSC-MR                 52.80      54.08 SILV   
                  25.54       54.08 (28.54)                                        
 15 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR                 53.02      54.13 SILV   
                  25.94       54.13 (28.19)                                        
 16 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR                 54.02      54.62        
                  25.56       54.62 (29.06)                                        
 17 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                  54.67      54.74        
                  26.45       54.74 (28.29)                                        
 17 Cordero, Justin           15 KB Makos-MR            56.07      54.74        
                  26.84       54.74 (27.90)                                        
 19 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR                53.84      54.83        
                  26.48       54.83 (28.35)                                        
 20 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR                 55.23      54.94        
                  26.59       54.94 (28.35)                                        
 21 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR                 57.10      57.67        
                  27.55       57.67 (30.12)                                        
 22 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR                58.07      57.71        
                  27.73       57.71 (29.98)                                        
 23 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR                 57.01      58.11        
                  27.88       58.11 (30.23)                                        
 24 Stoller, Jared            15 CSC-MR                 59.43    1:00.01        
                  28.53     1:00.01 (31.48)                                        
 25 Michel, Brad              16 Sachem-MR            1:00.49    1:00.73        
                  29.94     1:00.73 (30.79)                                        
 26 Bischoff, Gregory         15 IA-MR                1:00.59    1:00.89        
                  28.97     1:00.89 (31.92)                                        
 27 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR                 56.84    1:00.98        
                  29.20     1:00.98 (31.78)                                        
 28 deBoer, Skylar            15 Sachem-MR            1:01.50    1:01.53        
                  29.60     1:01.53 (31.93)                                        
 29 Corbisiero, Rocco         15 Sachem-MR            1:01.99    1:02.05        
                  29.99     1:02.05 (32.06)                                        
 30 Rosario, Akio             15 KB Makos-MR          1:07.12    1:07.07        
                  31.22     1:07.07 (35.85)                                        
 31 Nudell, Isaack            16 KB Makos-MR          1:21.21    1:20.24        
                  37.76     1:20.24 (42.48)                                        
 -- Gilmore, Brandon          15 IA-MR                  58.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:01.99  ZQ
              5:09.99  JO
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR               5:17.38    5:11.10 SILV   
                                  27.40 ( )                               57.74 ( )
                                1:28.58 ( )                             1:59.85 ( )
                                2:31.54 ( )                             3:03.54 ( )
                                3:35.45 ( )                             4:07.96 ( )
                                4:40.15 ( )     5:11.10 (30.95)                    
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              5:02.30    5:15.22 SILV   
                                  27.22 ( )                               57.65 ( )
                                1:29.00 ( )                             2:00.62 ( )
                                2:32.50 ( )                             3:05.41 ( )
                                3:38.40 ( )                             4:11.32 ( )
                                4:43.69 ( )     5:15.22 (31.53)                    
  3 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR              5:15.99    5:15.82 SILV   
                                  26.83 ( )                               56.64 ( )
                                1:27.44 ( )                             1:58.84 ( )
                                2:31.58 ( )                             3:04.25 ( )
                                3:37.31 ( )                             4:10.85 ( )
                                4:44.12 ( )     5:15.82 (31.70)                    
  4 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              5:33.40    5:22.52        
                                  28.90 ( )                             1:01.06 ( )
                                1:33.54 ( )                             2:06.42 ( )
                                2:39.26 ( )                             3:11.77 ( )
                                3:44.60 ( )                             4:17.71 ( )
                                4:50.64 ( )     5:22.52 (31.88)                    
  5 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR              5:22.09    5:30.61        
                                  27.70 ( )                               58.29 ( )
                                1:30.59 ( )                             2:04.00 ( )
                                2:38.30 ( )                             3:12.45 ( )
                                3:46.58 ( )                             4:21.19 ( )
                                4:55.99 ( )     5:30.61 (34.62)                    
  6 Gilmore, Brandon          15 IA-MR                5:31.22    5:30.95        
                                  29.32 ( )                             1:02.17 ( )
                                1:35.80 ( )                             2:09.95 ( )
                                2:44.22 ( )                             3:18.13 ( )
                                3:52.11 ( )                             4:25.39 ( )
                                4:58.80 ( )     5:30.95 (32.15)                    
  7 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR              5:28.47    5:33.97        
                                  28.30 ( )                               59.65 ( )
                                1:32.15 ( )                             2:05.69 ( )
                                2:39.89 ( )                             3:14.70 ( )
                                3:49.65 ( )                             4:24.97 ( )
                                5:00.14 ( )     5:33.97 (33.83)                    
  8 Winthrop, Andrew          17 EHY-MR               5:37.73    5:37.40        
                                  29.27 ( )                             1:02.13 ( )
                                1:35.82 ( )                             2:10.09 ( )
                                2:44.43 ( )                             3:19.04 ( )
                                3:53.65 ( )                             4:28.82 ( )
                                5:03.52 ( )     5:37.40 (33.88)                    
  9 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              6:03.30    5:38.12        
                                  29.96 ( )                             1:03.40 ( )
                                1:37.52 ( )                             2:12.23 ( )
                                2:47.74 ( )                             3:22.71 ( )
                                3:57.17 ( )                             4:31.60 ( )
                                5:06.25 ( )     5:38.12 (31.87)                    
 10 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR              5:45.93    5:38.27        
                                  29.48 ( )                             1:02.45 ( )
                                1:36.49 ( )                             2:11.23 ( )
                                2:45.95 ( )                             3:21.08 ( )
                                3:55.83 ( )                             4:31.13 ( )
                                5:06.05 ( )     5:38.27 (32.22)                    
 11 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR              5:40.00    5:56.30        
                                  29.53 ( )                             1:05.31 ( )
                                1:41.19 ( )                             2:18.59 ( )
                                2:56.06 ( )                             3:31.85 ( )
                                4:09.08 ( )                             4:44.69 ( )
                                5:21.71 ( )     5:56.30 (34.59)                    
 -- Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                5:03.13         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR                 56.12      56.57 METS   
                  27.65       56.57 (28.92)                                        
  2 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                  55.29      56.73 METS   
                  27.25       56.73 (29.48)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR                54.21      58.01 ZQ     
                  27.75       58.01 (30.26)                                        
  4 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR                56.88      58.55 ZQ     
                  28.47       58.55 (30.08)                                        
  5 Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR               1:00.64      58.68 ZQ     
                  28.72       58.68 (29.96)                                        
  6 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR              1:00.48      58.77 ZQ     
                  28.80       58.77 (29.97)                                        
  7 Poblano, Christian        15 CSC-MR                 58.74      59.22 ZQ     
                  28.43       59.22 (30.79)                                        
  8 Carlin, Michael           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.36    1:00.23 SILV   
                  29.63     1:00.23 (30.60)                                        
  9 Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR                 58.61    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.48     1:00.37 (30.89)                                        
 10 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR              1:01.45    1:00.39 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.39 (31.30)                                        
 11 Barnola, Jimmy            15 Farmingdale-MR         58.80    1:00.89 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.89 (32.01)                                        
 12 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              1:00.96    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.14 (31.33)                                        
 13 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR              1:00.62    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.80 (32.20)                                        
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              1:01.65    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.20 (32.42)                                        
 15 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR               1:02.68    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.59     1:02.70 (32.11)                                        
 16 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)                                        
 17 Vath, Jr., Joseph         15 Sachem-MR            1:03.72    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.96     1:03.82 (32.86)                                        
 18 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR               1:06.33    1:03.84 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.84 (32.75)                                        
 19 Cheng, Dan                15 Sachem-MR            1:03.87    1:03.86 SILV   
                  31.31     1:03.86 (32.55)                                        
 20 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:06.99    1:04.44        
                  31.50     1:04.44 (32.94)                                        
 21 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                1:05.70    1:04.51        
                  31.91     1:04.51 (32.60)                                        
 22 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:04.66        
                  31.33     1:04.66 (33.33)                                        
 23 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR              1:02.42    1:05.08        
                  31.44     1:05.08 (33.64)                                        
 24 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR              1:04.41    1:05.12        
                  31.14     1:05.12 (33.98)                                        
 25 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR              1:01.28    1:06.97        
                  31.59     1:06.97 (35.38)                                        
 26 Winthrop, Andrew          17 EHY-MR               1:12.40    1:08.30        
                  33.60     1:08.30 (34.70)                                        
 27 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:08.66        
                  33.76     1:08.66 (34.90)                                        
 28 Michel, Brad              16 Sachem-MR            1:07.36    1:09.06        
                  34.05     1:09.06 (35.01)                                        
 29 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR               1:09.05    1:09.82        
                  33.56     1:09.82 (36.26)                                        
 30 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               1:11.66    1:11.43        
                  34.61     1:11.43 (36.82)                                        
 31 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR               1:14.44    1:13.97        
                  36.04     1:13.97 (37.93)                                        
 32 Greene, Brian             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.40    1:19.81        
                  39.29     1:19.81 (40.52)                                        
 -- McCartney, Daniel         15 HYB-MR               1:06.32         NS        
                1:08.30                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR               2:01.07    2:01.93 METS   
                  28.60       59.25 (30.65)     1:30.52 (31.27)     2:01.93 (31.41)
  2 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                1:58.62    2:03.97 METS   
                  28.70       59.83 (31.13)     1:30.88 (31.05)     2:03.97 (33.09)
  3 Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR               2:10.99    2:07.52 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:02.85 (32.46)     1:35.84 (32.99)     2:07.52 (31.68)
  4 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              1:59.52    2:08.79 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:01.62 (32.36)     1:34.89 (33.27)     2:08.79 (33.90)
  5 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR              2:10.46    2:10.30 JO     
                  30.70     1:03.37 (32.67)     1:37.10 (33.73)     2:10.30 (33.20)
  6 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR              2:10.11    2:11.65 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.74 (33.12)     1:37.97 (34.23)     2:11.65 (33.68)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              2:22.42    2:11.90 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.13 (32.85)     1:37.34 (34.21)     2:11.90 (34.56)
  8 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:12.29 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.01 (33.27)     1:38.45 (34.44)     2:12.29 (33.84)
  9 Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               2:07.14    2:12.74 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.34 (33.08)     1:38.40 (35.06)     2:12.74 (34.34)
 10 Poblano, Christian        15 CSC-MR               2:12.96    2:13.42 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.36 (33.54)     1:39.06 (35.70)     2:13.42 (34.36)
 11 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR              2:15.34    2:13.88 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.30 (33.89)     1:38.97 (35.67)     2:13.88 (34.91)
 12 Arcidiacono, Stephen      16 Sachem-MR            2:14.70    2:15.07 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.88 (34.24)     1:40.90 (35.02)     2:15.07 (34.17)
 13 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                2:24.26    2:15.63 SILV   
                  32.41     1:05.97 (33.56)     1:40.89 (34.92)     2:15.63 (34.74)
 14 Vath, Jr., Joseph         15 Sachem-MR            2:16.25    2:17.44        
                  32.39     1:07.74 (35.35)     1:43.25 (35.51)     2:17.44 (34.19)
 15 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               2:18.84    2:18.74        
                  31.97     1:07.05 (35.08)     1:43.77 (36.72)     2:18.74 (34.97)
 16 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              2:20.76    2:23.13        
                  34.13     1:09.66 (35.53)     1:46.32 (36.66)     2:23.13 (36.81)
 17 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR              2:25.37    2:23.14        
                  33.91     1:12.98 (39.07)     1:50.52 (37.54)     2:23.14 (32.62)
 18 Bischoff, Gregory         15 IA-MR                2:34.41    2:32.14        
                  34.54     1:13.30 (38.76)     1:52.94 (39.64)     2:32.14 (39.20)
 -- Gilmore, Brandon          15 IA-MR                2:26.54         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR              1:06.15    1:04.79 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:04.79 (34.62)                                        
  2 Byrne, Cameron            17 Sachem-MR            1:04.62    1:05.36 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:05.36 (35.46)                                        
  3 Mott, Trevor              16 EHY-MR               1:11.93    1:07.16 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.16 (35.51)                                        
  4 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:07.20 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.20 (35.23)                                        
  5 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR               1:08.30    1:07.21 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.21 (36.01)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.72    1:07.39 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.39 (35.78)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.65 (35.43)                                        
  8 Cassara, Conor            16 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.92 (35.78)                                        
  9 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.33        
                  33.28     1:11.33 (38.05)                                        
 10 Corbisiero, Rocco         15 Sachem-MR            1:11.47    1:11.34        
                  34.03     1:11.34 (37.31)                                        
 11 Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR               1:12.35    1:11.37        
                  33.87     1:11.37 (37.50)                                        
 12 Cheng, Dan                15 Sachem-MR            1:10.62    1:11.60        
                  33.73     1:11.60 (37.87)                                        
 13 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:11.77        
                  33.28     1:11.77 (38.49)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:12.43        
                  34.67     1:12.43 (37.76)                                        
 15 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               1:10.35    1:13.32        
                  34.40     1:13.32 (38.92)                                        
 16 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:13.82        
                  34.59     1:13.82 (39.23)                                        
 17 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:14.20        
                  34.32     1:14.20 (39.88)                                        
 18 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR               1:13.96    1:14.27        
                  35.35     1:14.27 (38.92)                                        
 19 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              1:13.56    1:14.43        
                  35.34     1:14.43 (39.09)                                        
 20 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR              1:12.87    1:14.56        
                  35.39     1:14.56 (39.17)                                        
 21 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:14.77    1:14.58        
                  35.63     1:14.58 (38.95)                                        
 22 Michel, Brad              16 Sachem-MR            1:19.20    1:17.64        
                  36.43     1:17.64 (41.21)                                        
 23 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:18.07        
                  36.83     1:18.07 (41.24)                                        
 24 Stoller, Jared            15 CSC-MR               1:15.63    1:18.16        
                  35.60     1:18.16 (42.56)                                        
 25 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR              1:17.71    1:18.51        
                  36.58     1:18.51 (41.93)                                        
 26 Cordero, Justin           15 KB Makos-MR          1:22.26    1:23.11        
                  38.75     1:23.11 (44.36)                                        
 27 Bischoff, Gregory         15 IA-MR                1:20.18    1:23.22        
                  38.67     1:23.22 (44.55)                                        
 28 Rosario, Akio             15 KB Makos-MR          1:29.02    1:27.55        
                  41.18     1:27.55 (46.37)                                        
 29 Nudell, Isaack            16 KB Makos-MR          1:39.95    1:40.94        
                  47.20     1:40.94 (53.74)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR              2:18.50    2:21.72 METS   
                  31.40     1:06.97 (35.57)     1:44.07 (37.10)     2:21.72 (37.65)
  2 Mott, Trevor              16 EHY-MR               2:35.35    2:25.14 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.96 (36.33)     1:48.24 (39.28)     2:25.14 (36.90)
  3 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              2:15.84    2:25.40 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:11.38 (37.82)     1:48.16 (36.78)     2:25.40 (37.24)
  4 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR               2:31.05    2:26.13 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:09.77 (37.74)     1:48.82 (39.05)     2:26.13 (37.31)
  5 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR              2:24.51    2:26.33 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:10.47 (37.74)     1:49.07 (38.60)     2:26.33 (37.26)
  6 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR              2:19.52    2:28.00 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:10.40 (37.59)     1:49.36 (38.96)     2:28.00 (38.64)
  7 Byrne, Cameron            17 Sachem-MR            2:27.22    2:29.99 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:08.41 (36.67)     1:47.38 (38.97)     2:29.99 (42.61)
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              2:18.54    2:31.49 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.11 (38.46)     1:51.11 (39.00)     2:31.49 (40.38)
  9 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              2:23.56    2:36.47 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.60 (39.57)     1:55.33 (40.73)     2:36.47 (41.14)
 10 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR              2:35.11    2:37.43        
                  34.21     1:14.31 (40.10)     1:56.08 (41.77)     2:37.43 (41.35)
 11 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              2:33.66    2:38.80        
                  35.29     1:15.48 (40.19)     1:57.34 (41.86)     2:38.80 (41.46)
 12 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                2:43.00    2:39.76        
                  36.18     1:17.51 (41.33)     1:59.10 (41.59)     2:39.76 (40.66)
 13 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               2:58.04    2:40.19        
                  36.49     1:17.53 (41.04)     1:59.16 (41.63)     2:40.19 (41.03)
 14 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR               2:45.22    2:40.20        
                  33.88     1:13.76 (39.88)     1:57.45 (43.69)     2:40.20 (42.75)
 15 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR              2:41.92    2:41.56        
                  35.47     1:16.05 (40.58)     1:58.56 (42.51)     2:41.56 (43.00)
 16 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              2:39.74    2:41.58        
                  36.61     1:17.78 (41.17)     1:59.78 (42.00)     2:41.58 (41.80)
 17 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               2:37.66    2:42.39        
                  36.93     1:18.56 (41.63)     2:00.84 (42.28)     2:42.39 (41.55)
 18 Poblano, Christian        15 CSC-MR               2:43.16    2:43.86        
                  35.29     1:16.82 (41.53)     2:00.70 (43.88)     2:43.86 (43.16)
 19 Michel, Brad              16 Sachem-MR            2:52.23    2:46.27        
                  36.32     1:17.93 (41.61)     2:02.57 (44.64)     2:46.27 (43.70)
 20 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR              2:44.86    2:50.67        
                  37.94     1:22.28 (44.34)     2:06.28 (44.00)     2:50.67 (44.39)
 21 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR              2:59.80    2:50.72        
                  38.58     1:22.01 (43.43)     2:07.84 (45.83)     2:50.72 (42.88)
 22 Greene, Brian             16 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.61    3:05.65        
                  41.83     1:29.31 (47.48)     2:17.16 (47.85)     3:05.65 (48.49)
 -- Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR               2:44.86         DQ        
                  35.11     1:14.69 (39.58)     1:54.84 (40.15)          DQ (39.42)
 -- McCartney, Daniel         15 HYB-MR               2:36.14         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR                57.79      57.27 JO     
                  26.98       57.27 (30.29)                                        
  2 Arcidiacono, Stephen      16 Sachem-MR              58.93      57.85 JO     
                  26.90       57.85 (30.95)                                        
  3 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR                54.20      58.66 SILV   
                  27.92       58.66 (30.74)                                        
  4 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR                57.60      58.81 SILV   
                  28.02       58.81 (30.79)                                        
  5 Byrne, Cameron            17 Sachem-MR              59.59      59.14 SILV   
                  27.49       59.14 (31.65)                                        
  6 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR                57.84    1:00.82 SILV   
                  28.09     1:00.82 (32.73)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR                56.98    1:01.23 SILV   
                  28.66     1:01.23 (32.57)                                        
  8 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:01.52 SILV   
                  28.43     1:01.52 (33.09)                                        
  9 Barnola, Jimmy            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.55    1:01.93 SILV   
                  27.73     1:01.93 (34.20)                                        
 10 Vath, Jr., Joseph         15 Sachem-MR            1:02.76    1:03.43        
                  29.54     1:03.43 (33.89)                                        
 11 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR              1:01.50    1:03.76        
                  29.14     1:03.76 (34.62)                                        
 12 Cheng, Dan                15 Sachem-MR            1:04.67    1:04.02        
                  29.79     1:04.02 (34.23)                                        
 13 deBoer, Skylar            15 Sachem-MR            1:08.01    1:05.85        
                  31.82     1:05.85 (34.03)                                        
 14 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              1:04.80    1:06.21        
                  30.84     1:06.21 (35.37)                                        
 15 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR               1:07.43    1:07.58        
                  30.75     1:07.58 (36.83)                                        
 16 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR               1:08.13    1:08.61        
                  31.62     1:08.61 (36.99)                                        
 17 Rosario, Akio             15 KB Makos-MR          1:23.77    1:20.11        
                  35.03     1:20.11 (45.08)                                        
 -- Michel, Brad              16 Sachem-MR            1:04.96         DQ        
                  38.17          DQ (39.56)                                        
 -- Cordero, Justin           15 KB Makos-MR          1:04.01         NS        
 -- Gilmore, Brandon          15 IA-MR                1:01.75         NS        
 -- Cassara, Conor            16 IA-MR                1:03.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:15.99  JO
              2:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Michael           16 TVSC-MR              1:59.72    2:05.13 METS   
                  28.53     1:00.86 (32.33)     1:33.15 (32.29)     2:05.13 (31.98)
  2 Konarski, Kevin           17 IA-MR                1:59.00    2:08.97 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:01.02 (32.61)     1:34.56 (33.54)     2:08.97 (34.41)
  3 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              2:10.39    2:10.02 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:02.18 (32.91)     1:35.88 (33.70)     2:10.02 (34.14)
  4 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              2:07.87    2:13.20 JO     
                  28.70     1:02.41 (33.71)     1:37.54 (35.13)     2:13.20 (35.66)
  5 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR              2:12.40    2:13.37 JO     
                  29.60     1:03.74 (34.14)     1:39.35 (35.61)     2:13.37 (34.02)
  6 Vath, Jr., Joseph         15 Sachem-MR            2:13.95    2:14.49 JO     
                  29.34     1:03.33 (33.99)     1:38.81 (35.48)     2:14.49 (35.68)
  7 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR              2:19.49    2:15.84 JO     
                  29.43     1:04.24 (34.81)     1:40.35 (36.11)     2:15.84 (35.49)
  8 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR              2:09.66    2:18.12        
                  28.70     1:03.44 (34.74)     1:40.54 (37.10)     2:18.12 (37.58)
  9 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              2:35.82    2:22.23        
                  30.64     1:06.09 (35.45)     1:43.99 (37.90)     2:22.23 (38.24)
 10 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR              2:14.01    2:23.12        
                  30.32     1:05.61 (35.29)     1:43.92 (38.31)     2:23.12 (39.20)
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              2:09.77    2:24.08        
                  30.25     1:05.54 (35.29)     1:44.17 (38.63)     2:24.08 (39.91)
 12 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR              2:18.89    2:24.51        
                  29.59     1:04.59 (35.00)     1:43.18 (38.59)     2:24.51 (41.33)
 13 Cheng, Dan                15 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:25.33        
                  30.74     1:07.89 (37.15)     1:47.72 (39.83)     2:25.33 (37.61)
 14 Gursoy, Bogac             16 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:34.04        
                  30.91     1:07.84 (36.93)     1:49.73 (41.89)     2:34.04 (44.31)
 -- Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR               2:46.72         NS        
 -- Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              2:02.15         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:08.59  JO
              2:10.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR              2:02.69    2:06.25 JO     
                  27.82       59.77 (31.95)     1:37.50 (37.73)     2:06.25 (28.75)
  2 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR               2:05.11    2:06.38 JO     
                  26.88       58.10 (31.22)     1:37.66 (39.56)     2:06.38 (28.72)
  3 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR              2:07.16    2:07.51 JO     
                  26.72       59.56 (32.84)     1:36.33 (36.77)     2:07.51 (31.18)
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              2:04.37    2:10.40 SILV   
                  28.25     1:01.89 (33.64)     1:39.74 (37.85)     2:10.40 (30.66)
  5 Mott, Trevor              16 EHY-MR               2:14.67    2:11.95        
                  28.94     1:03.93 (34.99)     1:42.89 (38.96)     2:11.95 (29.06)
  6 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              2:12.79    2:13.63        
                  27.91     1:00.90 (32.99)     1:41.88 (40.98)     2:13.63 (31.75)
  7 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                2:17.24    2:15.55        
                  29.96     1:03.87 (33.91)     1:44.01 (40.14)     2:15.55 (31.54)
  8 Poblano, Christian        15 CSC-MR               2:15.06    2:16.32        
                  27.43     1:01.26 (33.83)     1:45.81 (44.55)     2:16.32 (30.51)
  9 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR              2:09.25    2:17.02        
                  27.78     1:01.22 (33.44)     1:44.92 (43.70)     2:17.02 (32.10)
 10 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR              2:21.02    2:17.47        
                  28.09     1:03.13 (35.04)     1:45.59 (42.46)     2:17.47 (31.88)
 11 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR              2:13.41    2:18.35        
                  28.45     1:04.26 (35.81)     1:46.16 (41.90)     2:18.35 (32.19)
 12 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               2:20.58    2:18.55        
                  30.10     1:04.65 (34.55)     1:49.26 (44.61)     2:18.55 (29.29)
 13 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR              2:12.45    2:18.68        
                  28.57     1:04.59 (36.02)     1:47.11 (42.52)     2:18.68 (31.57)
 14 Vath, Jr., Joseph         15 Sachem-MR            2:20.16    2:19.69        
                  28.82     1:03.32 (34.50)     1:48.31 (44.99)     2:19.69 (31.38)
 15 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               2:22.97    2:19.85        
                  29.89     1:06.15 (36.26)     1:48.06 (41.91)     2:19.85 (31.79)
 16 Stoller, Jared            15 CSC-MR               2:25.63    2:24.89        
                  29.68     1:09.60 (39.92)     1:52.12 (42.52)     2:24.89 (32.77)
 17 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               2:23.20    2:25.17        
                  30.82     1:09.11 (38.29)     1:50.91 (41.80)     2:25.17 (34.26)
 18 Corbisiero, Rocco         15 Sachem-MR            2:29.68    2:26.00        
                  35.11     1:11.91 (36.80)     1:51.44 (39.53)     2:26.00 (34.56)
 19 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR               2:26.79    2:28.45        
                  30.94     1:09.48 (38.54)     1:56.38 (46.90)     2:28.45 (32.07)
 -- Barnola, Jimmy            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:17.85         NS        
 -- Nudell, Isaack            16 KB Makos-MR          2:36.50         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:32.99  ZQ
              4:41.99  JO
              4:45.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR               4:30.16    4:29.18 ZQ     
                                  26.73 ( )                               59.60 ( )
                                1:32.87 ( )                             2:06.18 ( )
                                2:46.70 ( )                             3:27.77 ( )
                                3:58.63 ( )     4:29.18 (30.55)                    
  2 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR              4:41.38    4:35.51 JO     
                                  28.10 ( )                             1:02.11 ( )
                                1:37.33 ( )                             2:13.16 ( )
                                2:53.02 ( )                             3:32.73 ( )
                                4:04.65 ( )     4:35.51 (30.86)                    
  3 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              4:28.66    4:43.82 SILV   
                                  28.71 ( )                             1:02.79 ( )
                                1:38.23 ( )                             2:13.26 ( )
                                2:55.65 ( )                             3:38.47 ( )
                                4:11.18 ( )     4:43.82 (32.64)                    
  4 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR              4:51.48    4:46.43        
                                  28.95 ( )                             1:03.09 ( )
                                1:38.80 ( )                             2:15.00 ( )
                                2:57.64 ( )                             3:39.65 ( )
                                4:13.30 ( )     4:46.43 (33.13)                    
  5 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                5:03.05    4:52.38        
                                  30.54 ( )                             1:07.11 ( )
                                1:43.82 ( )                             2:20.42 ( )
                                3:03.07 ( )                             3:46.12 ( )
                                4:19.87 ( )     4:52.38 (32.51)                    
 -- McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              4:32.00         DQ        
                                  29.58 ( )                             1:03.97 ( )
                                1:40.98 ( )                             2:16.39 ( )
                                2:55.98 ( )                             3:35.10 ( )
                                4:06.42 ( )          DQ (29.22)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cordero, Justin           15 KB Makos-MR               NT      24.24        
  2 Gonzalez, Solice          12 KB Makos-MR               NT      31.00        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:29.67        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.67        
  2 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.49        
  3 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.28        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.63        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.48        
  2 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.69        
  3 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.89        
  3 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.89        
  5 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.19        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.56        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.47        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR                    NT    1:17.81        
  2 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR                    NT    1:19.05        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:06.60        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:04.78        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.87        
  2 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR                    NT      40.04        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:12.13        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:06.72        
  2 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR                    NT    1:10.77        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:14.35        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:32.99        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.38        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.79        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      42.78        
  3 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      48.61        
  4 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      48.86        
  5 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR                   NT      51.05        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:58.49        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.99        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:10.50        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:34.00        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.21        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:16.99