Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/28/2013 10:59 AM
         2013 MR FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/26/2013 to 1/27/2013         
                          Sanction #: 130101, 130150T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            27.85      28.43         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            29.35      29.54         17  
  3 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            30.59      29.71         16  
  4 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            30.05      30.87         15  
  5 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.92      31.26         14  
  6 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            31.29      31.74         13  
  7 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 31.27      31.75         12  
  8 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            31.52      31.83         11  
  9 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            31.07      32.32          8  
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.32          8  
 11 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            32.68      32.38          6  
 12 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.93          5  
 13 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.45          3.5
 13 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            34.28      33.45          3.5
 15 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 32.81      33.99          2  
 16 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 36.80      34.65          1  
 17 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            34.27      34.68        
 18 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            32.55      34.70        
 19 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.32      34.72        
 20 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 35.44      34.87        
 21 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 35.60      34.93        
 22 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 33.93      35.34        
 23 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 36.41      35.68        
 24 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.91        
 25 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.19      36.13        
 26 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                34.00      36.43        
 27 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            39.94      36.46        
 28 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.70      36.53        
 29 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.16      36.54        
 30 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            37.84      36.64        
 31 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 36.50      36.68        
 32 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.90      36.78        
 33 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 37.14      36.86        
 34 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            39.23      37.95        
 35 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            37.30      38.17        
 36 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            37.67      38.22        
 37 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.85      38.56        
 38 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            36.40      38.67        
 39 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 37.29      38.75        
 40 Pfortmiller, Alana  10 RedTails-MR            42.09      38.98        
 41 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            38.96      39.23        
 42 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR                42.88      39.32        
 43 Caminiti, Christin   9 CIY-MR                 42.53      39.53        
 44 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                 39.20      39.63        
 45 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            39.84      39.65        
 46 Patel, Risha S      10 CIY-MR                 40.24      40.29        
 47 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.59      40.38        
 48 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.26      40.55        
 49 Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR            48.93      40.80        
 50 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR                 41.66      40.93        
 51 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            37.30      40.95        
 52 Jang, Jane          10 FLY-MR                 38.95      41.10        
 53 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            41.16      41.21        
 54 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            43.17      41.53        
 55 Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR            46.25      41.61        
 56 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            41.62      41.62        
 57 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                 43.26      41.80        
 58 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                 41.91      42.14        
 59 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            47.11      42.22        
 60 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.66      42.40        
 61 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.40      42.88        
 62 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.18      42.99        
 63 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.76      43.22        
 64 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.40      43.65        
 65 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.79      43.69        
 66 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.68      44.16        
 67 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.32        
 68 Georger, Murphy     10 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.68        
 69 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            41.21      44.70        
 70 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            45.45      44.81        
 71 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.77      45.20        
 72 Donlevy, Jeannie L   8 CIY-MR                 47.69      45.63        
 73 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR                48.41      47.07        
 74 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.72      47.71        
 75 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.01      48.34        
 76 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR                48.07      48.36        
 77 Spajic, Katya        8 Twisters-MR            44.62      49.90        
 78 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR            49.07      50.40        
 79 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR            51.19      51.20        
 80 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR            53.41      54.85        
 81 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR            55.16      55.81        
 82 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR            49.16      55.92        
 83 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR            54.02      56.86        
 84 Yang, Tiffany M      6 Twisters-MR            49.01    1:04.47        
 85 Keys, Cade I         7 RedTails-MR            57.60    1:05.73        
 86 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          1:01.81    1:09.59        
 -- Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR            48.92         DQ        
 -- Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                 34.61         DQ        
 -- Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47         NS        
 -- Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR            53.56         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            29.84      30.10         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            33.62      33.87         17  
  3 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            35.53      34.52         16  
  4 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            34.52      34.88         15  
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            36.06      37.04         14  
  6 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.93      37.07         13  
  7 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            36.42      37.33         12  
  8 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            37.64      37.50         11  
  9 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            37.17      37.65          9  
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.01          7  
 11 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            39.38      38.04          6  
 12 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            38.37      38.12          5  
 13 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 39.68      38.96          4  
 14 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 45.04      40.28          3  
 15 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 39.86      41.04          2  
 16 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.26          1  
 17 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            43.36      41.42        
 18 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 42.34      41.52        
 19 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                43.66      41.59        
 20 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                 42.09      41.68        
 21 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            41.16      41.81        
 22 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 41.38      41.93        
 23 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.16        
 24 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.92      42.50        
 25 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            43.31      42.64        
 26 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            43.76      43.09        
 27 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            37.36      43.14        
 28 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            41.69      43.23        
 29 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 47.78      43.40        
 30 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 41.35      43.46        
 31 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            42.63      44.07        
 32 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.78      44.21        
 33 Pfortmiller, Alana  10 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.22        
 33 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            45.74      44.22        
 35 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 44.39      44.94        
 36 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            47.32      44.98        
 37 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.42      44.99        
 38 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 42.95      45.09        
 39 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            48.98      45.15        
 40 Caminiti, Christin   9 CIY-MR                 48.54      45.48        
 41 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.46      45.73        
 42 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                 50.54      46.19        
 43 Georger, Murphy     10 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.76        
 44 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.78        
 45 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            45.76      46.84        
 46 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                 46.66      46.93        
 47 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 45.64      47.04        
 48 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            44.32      47.08        
 49 Jang, Jane          10 FLY-MR                 47.42      47.53        
 50 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.87      47.62        
 51 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR                45.44      47.65        
 52 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            48.87      47.87        
 53 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.29      49.05        
 54 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.76      49.62        
 55 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            49.96      50.36        
 56 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                 49.90      51.03        
 57 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.17        
 58 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR                 50.64      51.37        
 59 Donlevy, Jeannie L   8 CIY-MR                 57.97      52.45        
 60 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            54.95      52.80        
 61 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR                53.06      52.88        
 62 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.00        
 63 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.29        
 64 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.71        
 65 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.92        
 66 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.26        
 67 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.70        
 68 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.13        
 69 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.57        
 70 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            53.88      56.08        
 71 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.37        
 72 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR            52.77      58.44        
 73 Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR            55.68      58.75        
 74 Spajic, Katya        8 Twisters-MR            52.03      59.33        
 75 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR          1:01.52      59.97        
 76 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          1:07.18    1:04.22        
 77 Yang, Tiffany M      6 Twisters-MR            58.77    1:05.76        
 78 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:07.08    1:06.04        
 79 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:00.92    1:09.61        
 -- Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR                56.03         DQ        
 -- Keys, Cade I         7 RedTails-MR          1:04.73         DQ        
 -- Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            41.56         DQ        
 -- Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR            53.07         DQ        
 -- Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR            56.79         DQ        
 -- Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR            51.19         DQ        
 -- Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR            58.09         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            34.66      35.67         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            37.77      36.69         17  
  3 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            41.48      41.95         16  
  4 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.06         15  
  5 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            41.11      42.20         14  
  6 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            40.34      42.26         13  
  7 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            42.18      42.70         12  
  8 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 44.29      43.24         11  
  9 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            42.90      43.33          9  
 10 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 42.86      43.44          7  
 11 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.70      43.67          6  
 12 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 44.24      43.93          5  
 13 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            45.11      44.09          4  
 14 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            44.28      44.11          3  
 15 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.54      44.34          2  
 16 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.39          1  
 17 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.88      44.79        
 18 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            43.90      45.01        
 19 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            45.46      45.41        
 20 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.04      45.53        
 21 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.89      45.65        
 22 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                 45.49      45.74        
 23 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 44.89      46.21        
 24 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.27        
 25 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.02      47.50        
 26 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.04      48.38        
 27 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                 50.98      48.48        
 28 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.00      48.53        
 29 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 48.40      48.93        
 30 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 47.20      48.97        
 31 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            48.77      49.05        
 32 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 50.94      49.08        
 33 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            49.81      49.55        
 34 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR                52.56      50.02        
 34 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.83      50.02        
 36 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            52.49      50.59        
 37 Patel, Risha S      10 CIY-MR                 54.40      50.84        
 38 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.06      50.96        
 39 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 48.95      51.03        
 40 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            52.61      51.22        
 41 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      51.45        
 42 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                    NT      51.78        
 43 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.40      52.12        
 44 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.29        
 45 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 50.06      52.39        
 46 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            51.69      52.40        
 47 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                55.00      53.11        
 48 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.90      53.39        
 49 Pfortmiller, Alana  10 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.56        
 50 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.28      53.59        
 51 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.01      55.32        
 52 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                    NT      55.65        
 53 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            53.11      55.94        
 54 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            58.44      56.17        
 55 Caminiti, Christin   9 CIY-MR                 55.07      56.18        
 56 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            55.53      56.35        
 57 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.70        
 58 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.72      56.75        
 59 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.72      57.21        
 60 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                 54.81      57.22        
 61 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            52.77      57.76        
 62 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.37      58.95        
 63 Spajic, Katya        8 Twisters-MR            59.40      58.99        
 64 Georger, Murphy     10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:00.40        
 65 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.52    1:00.88        
 66 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          1:01.06    1:01.55        
 67 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            57.55    1:01.71        
 68 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:05.43        
 69 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:07.88    1:05.66        
 70 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              1:05.38    1:05.91        
 71 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.52        
 72 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:07.61        
 73 Donlevy, Jeannie L   8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:08.01        
 74 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:09.54    1:10.28        
 75 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR          1:16.45    1:15.92        
 76 Yang, Tiffany M      6 Twisters-MR          1:09.02    1:40.20        
 -- LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            50.19         DQ        
 -- Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            48.95         DQ        
 -- Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.72         DQ        
 -- Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR          1:03.51         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR          1:10.64         DQ        
 -- Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR          1:07.43         DQ        
 -- Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR          1:00.99         NS        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            31.14      30.69         20  
  2 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            31.99      31.41         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            32.32      31.86         16  
  4 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.78      34.39         15  
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            33.21      34.96         14  
  6 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            36.25      35.94         13  
  7 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                34.00      36.42         12  
  8 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            35.79      36.56         11  
  9 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            36.16      36.58          9  
 10 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            38.40      36.76          7  
 11 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.22          6  
 12 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            34.65      37.61          5  
 13 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            38.23      38.14          4  
 14 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 36.82      39.41          3  
 15 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.94          2  
 16 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 42.14      40.73          1  
 17 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.09      41.11        
 18 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            38.59      41.49        
 19 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 43.15      41.78        
 20 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.31      41.87        
 21 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                    NT      42.14        
 22 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 44.22      42.52        
 23 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            40.41      42.69        
 24 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            56.05      43.54        
 25 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.56        
 26 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            44.86      43.60        
 27 Patel, Risha S      10 CIY-MR                 47.08      44.77        
 28 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.13        
 29 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.80      45.25        
 30 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            41.15      45.77        
 31 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.59      46.18        
 32 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                    NT      46.94        
 33 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 43.27      47.20        
 34 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                 45.20      47.47        
 35 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 45.37      47.66        
 36 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.84      47.69        
 37 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 53.26      48.03        
 37 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 41.57      48.03        
 39 Georger, Murphy     10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      48.08        
 40 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.96      48.47        
 41 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                 45.16      48.61        
 42 Jang, Jane          10 FLY-MR                 49.63      48.68        
 43 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            47.75      48.89        
 44 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 43.11      49.05        
 45 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.25        
 46 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.10      49.37        
 47 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            51.36      50.56        
 48 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                    NT      50.61        
 49 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            48.82      50.70        
 50 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            46.82      50.75        
 51 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.29      51.83        
 52 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            48.67      52.44        
 53 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.66        
 54 Caminiti, Christin   9 CIY-MR                 59.94      53.38        
 55 Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR          1:02.50      54.05        
 56 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.46      54.12        
 57 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            56.06      54.14        
 58 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR                    NT      56.05        
 59 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.46        
 60 Donlevy, Jeannie L   8 CIY-MR                    NT      58.01        
 61 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            55.10      58.13        
 62 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.30        
 63 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      59.44        
 64 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            55.99      59.51        
 65 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.66      59.98        
 66 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:08.68        
 67 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:14.43        
 68 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:15.30        
 69 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:17.33        
 -- Pfortmiller, Alana  10 RedTails-MR            50.09         DQ        
 -- Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33         DQ        
 -- Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            50.75         DQ        
 -- Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.05         DQ        
 -- Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:09.00         20  
                  31.55     1:09.00 (37.45)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:10.15    1:11.39         17  
                  33.35     1:11.39 (38.04)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:15.73    1:17.22         16  
  4 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:18.71    1:19.52         15  
                  38.43     1:19.52 (41.09)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:20.33    1:19.79         14  
                  36.49     1:19.79 (43.30)                                        
  6 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:20.78         13  
                  37.87     1:20.78 (42.91)                                        
  7 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.46         12  
                  38.16     1:22.46 (44.30)                                        
  8 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.32    1:22.58         11  
                  38.97     1:22.58 (43.61)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:24.60          9  
 10 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR               1:21.48    1:24.68          7  
                  38.48     1:24.68 (46.20)                                        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.29          6  
                  39.08     1:25.29 (46.21)                                        
 12 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:22.18    1:25.91          5  
                  40.25     1:25.91 (45.66)                                        
 13 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR               1:29.73    1:28.35          4  
                  40.26     1:28.35 (48.09)                                        
 14 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR               1:29.25    1:29.58          3  
                  40.81     1:29.58 (48.77)                                        
 15 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR               1:29.10    1:29.62          2  
                  43.03     1:29.62 (46.59)                                        
 16 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR               1:29.84    1:30.75          1  
 17 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:29.13    1:31.14        
                  43.16     1:31.14 (47.98)                                        
 18 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.89    1:31.44        
                  43.17     1:31.44 (48.27)                                        
 19 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR          1:32.54    1:31.65        
                  42.23     1:31.65 (49.42)                                        
 20 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:31.73    1:31.93        
                  40.70     1:31.93 (51.23)                                        
 21 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR               1:31.06    1:34.13        
 22 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:25.76    1:34.62        
 23 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR          1:36.60    1:34.65        
                  41.37     1:34.65 (53.28)                                        
 24 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               1:37.98    1:35.30        
                  43.82     1:35.30 (51.48)                                        
 25 Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR          1:39.06    1:35.35        
                  46.27     1:35.35 (49.08)                                        
 26 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.39        
 27 Patel, Risha S      10 CIY-MR               1:39.87    1:37.08        
                  46.95     1:37.08 (50.13)                                        
 28 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.51    1:37.15        
                  47.93     1:37.15 (49.22)                                        
 29 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR               1:34.33    1:37.21        
 30 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.33        
 31 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:38.13    1:39.56        
                  48.02     1:39.56 (51.54)                                        
 32 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR               1:46.41    1:39.59        
                  48.04     1:39.59 (51.55)                                        
 33 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR               1:37.57    1:39.61        
 34 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:41.66    1:39.90        
 35 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR          1:47.24    1:40.85        
                  47.75     1:40.85 (53.10)                                        
 36 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.99    1:41.49        
                  46.47     1:41.49 (55.02)                                        
 37 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR               1:44.81    1:41.59        
                  47.35     1:41.59 (54.24)                                        
 38 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR               1:34.68    1:42.60        
                  49.73     1:42.60 (52.87)                                        
 39 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:31.97    1:43.91        
 40 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR               1:48.55    1:43.96        
                  47.68     1:43.96 (56.28)                                        
 41 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.50        
                  51.75     1:44.50 (52.75)                                        
 42 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.91    1:44.90        
 43 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:46.44        
                  47.51     1:46.44 (58.93)                                        
 44 Caminiti, Christin   9 CIY-MR               1:45.97    1:46.99        
 45 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR          1:44.10    1:51.57        
                  50.50   1:51.57 (1:01.07)                                        
 46 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:52.09        
                  55.62     1:52.09 (56.47)                                        
 47 Donlevy, Jeannie L   8 CIY-MR               1:50.69    1:52.28        
 48 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR          1:46.78    1:53.72        
 49 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.20        
                  58.49     1:54.20 (55.71)                                        
 50 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:47.53    1:55.96        
 51 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.37        
 52 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.56        
                  53.65   1:58.56 (1:04.91)                                        
 53 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:00.24        
                  58.15   2:00.24 (1:02.09)                                        
 54 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.88    2:00.85        
 55 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.34    2:04.09        
                  58.95   2:04.09 (1:05.14)                                        
 56 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    2:17.66        
                1:03.48   2:17.66 (1:14.18)                                        
 -- Jang, Jane          10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.08          DQ (51.74)                                        
 -- Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.07         DQ        
                  43.18          DQ (47.51)                                        
 -- Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
                  53.70          DQ (54.97)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR               1:32.96         DQ        
                  41.05          DQ (47.97)                                        
 -- Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:42.64         DQ        
                  52.04        DQ (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.19         NS        
                  52.69                                                            
 -- Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 -- Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:15.80         NS        
 -- Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:15.09    1:14.00         40  
                  40.48     1:14.00 (33.52)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:17.50    1:14.21         34  
     1) Noonan, Meaghan E 10            2) Cordova, Cara E 9              
     3) Donlevy, Maggie M 9             4) Tse, Jalyn A 8                 
                  41.19     1:14.21 (33.02)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:18.10    1:16.70         32  
     1) Park, Sophia H 9                2) Lin, Shana 9                   
     3) Ramirez, Leslye F 10            4) Hyun, Stella 9                 
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:20.09    1:23.01         30  
                  44.20     1:23.01 (38.81)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:53.11    1:25.55         28  
     1) Donlevy, Jeannie L 8            2) Ng, Melanie Z 10               
     3) Sekhar, Krupa C 9               4) Dwyer, Bridget E 9             
                  34.80     1:25.55 (50.75)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:23.39    1:28.76         26  
     3) Moon, Laura 10                  4) Yeh, Kiely M 9                 
                  49.09     1:28.76 (39.67)                                        
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'D'        1:30.09    1:30.16         24  
                  52.45     1:30.16 (37.71)                                        
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'E'        1:40.09    1:52.22         22  
                  53.81     1:52.22 (58.41)                                        
 -- Hurricanes-MR  'A'                               NT   X1:02.98        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        1:25.09         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            27.65      27.01         20  
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            29.13      28.13         17  
  3 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            28.41      28.14         16  
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            28.68      28.24         15  
  5 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.45         14  
  6 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            28.66      28.57         13  
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            28.29      28.60         12  
  8 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            29.25      28.63         11  
  9 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.34          9  
 10 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            29.64      29.50          7  
 11 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            30.43      29.58          6  
 12 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.71          5  
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            30.64      29.97          4  
 14 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 30.58      30.08          3  
 15 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR            31.98      30.47          2  
 16 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 30.38      30.48          1  
 17 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 31.17      30.59        
 18 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR            32.23      30.61        
 19 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            30.57      30.64        
 20 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                 31.53      30.65        
 21 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 30.88      30.82        
 22 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 31.52      30.86        
 23 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            31.38      30.87        
 24 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            30.64      30.88        
 25 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            32.64      31.09        
 26 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            31.46      31.31        
 27 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.70        
 28 Chang, Grace        11 GATE-MR                32.88      31.74        
 29 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR                 33.18      31.93        
 30 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 31.75      31.96        
 31 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR            32.46      32.20        
 32 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            31.82      32.28        
 33 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            32.48      32.36        
 34 Walsh, Kara S       11 CIY-MR                 34.16      32.75        
 35 Jiang, Jessica L    12 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.02        
 36 Spajic, Sasha       11 Twisters-MR            34.93      33.04        
 37 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR                 32.76      33.27        
 38 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 33.46      33.55        
 39 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR            39.29      34.27        
 40 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 33.44      34.50        
 41 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            34.47      34.54        
 42 Chau, Audrey A      11 CIY-MR                 39.72      34.82        
 43 Sadikov, Danielle   11 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.26        
 44 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.86      35.71        
 45 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                 36.22      35.95        
 46 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            36.96      36.70        
 47 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.10      37.54        
 48 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      37.76        
 49 Velez, Daniella M   11 CIY-MR                 38.75      39.13        
 -- Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR            30.45         NS        
 -- Dillingham, Abigai  11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Crozier, Bellamy    12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.94         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            30.76      30.64         20  
  2 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            32.05      31.35         17  
  3 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            31.83      32.00         16  
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            33.16      32.16         15  
  5 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.31         14  
  6 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            35.80      34.14         13  
  7 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                34.50      34.24         12  
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            34.02      34.27         11  
  9 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            35.52      34.28          9  
 10 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            35.10      34.81          7  
 11 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            36.77      35.78          6  
 12 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            36.38      35.83          5  
 13 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            36.96      36.04          4  
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.71      36.37          3  
 15 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 36.07      36.38          2  
 16 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            36.69      36.39          1  
 17 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 36.80      36.41        
 18 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR            38.41      36.48        
 19 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 38.25      36.81        
 20 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR                 40.04      37.10        
 21 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                 37.38      37.21        
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 38.08      37.28        
 23 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 40.05      37.35        
 24 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 37.99      38.03        
 25 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            39.16      38.05        
 26 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 38.84      38.19        
 27 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR            39.63      38.35        
 28 Walsh, Kara S       11 CIY-MR                 40.35      38.74        
 29 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            40.00      38.88        
 30 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR                 39.67      39.81        
 31 Spajic, Sasha       11 Twisters-MR            38.52      40.25        
 32 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            40.22      40.46        
 33 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR            36.01      40.52        
 34 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            38.12      40.77        
 35 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 41.68      41.48        
 36 Chau, Audrey A      11 CIY-MR                 44.27      41.99        
 37 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            41.44      42.10        
 38 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            43.64      43.25        
 39 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                 45.94      43.72        
 40 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.71        
 41 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.54        
 42 Crozier, Bellamy    12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.15        
 43 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.93      49.45        
 44 Velez, Daniella M   11 CIY-MR                 49.75      50.74        
 45 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.05      50.78        
 -- Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR            43.28         NS        
 -- Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR            36.10         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.40         20  
  2 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            36.05      35.61         17  
  3 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.79         16  
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            36.76      37.53         15  
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            36.33      37.58         14  
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.73      37.88         13  
  7 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR            37.33      38.55         12  
  8 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            39.83      38.56         11  
  9 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            39.80      39.00          9  
 10 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 38.04      39.01          7  
 11 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 37.93      39.44          6  
 12 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            41.74      39.59          5  
 13 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR            39.78      39.80          4  
 14 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 38.78      40.07          3  
 15 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            40.44      40.11          2  
 16 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR                 37.93      40.54          1  
 17 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            40.08      40.60        
 18 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.75        
 19 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            41.10      41.43        
 20 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                 41.88      41.59        
 21 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            40.88      41.76        
 22 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR            42.57      41.88        
 23 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR                 42.34      42.21        
 24 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      42.55        
 25 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR            48.61      42.56        
 26 Jiang, Jessica L    12 NCAC-MR                41.90      42.63        
 27 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            42.06      42.74        
 28 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            42.41      43.09        
 29 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 41.92      43.10        
 30 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            44.49      43.17        
 31 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.26        
 32 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 44.73      44.00        
 33 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            44.20      44.12        
 34 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            48.50      44.30        
 35 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 46.35      44.97        
 36 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 43.56      45.72        
 37 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            47.30      46.19        
 38 Sadikov, Danielle   11 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.20        
 39 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 46.18      47.14        
 40 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.80      47.48        
 41 Spajic, Sasha       11 Twisters-MR            51.44      47.51        
 42 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            47.78      49.08        
 43 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                 48.28      49.35        
 44 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            47.85      49.85        
 45 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.71        
 46 Velez, Daniella M   11 CIY-MR                 54.97      51.68        
 47 Chau, Audrey A      11 CIY-MR                 53.30      52.56        
 48 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.19        
 49 Crozier, Bellamy    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.72    1:00.37        
 -- Walsh, Kara S       11 CIY-MR                 48.97         DQ        
 -- Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR            39.88         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR                31.00      30.00         20  
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            30.51      30.10         17  
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            30.69      30.19         16  
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            30.63      30.51         15  
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            32.11      31.99         14  
  6 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.22      32.48         13  
  7 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.55         12  
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            31.56      33.74         11  
  9 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 34.06      33.95          9  
 10 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            34.56      34.08          7  
 11 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            35.38      34.18          5.5
 11 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                33.50      34.18          5.5
 13 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 35.51      34.21          4  
 14 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 34.57      34.54          3  
 15 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            36.24      34.58          2  
 16 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            37.05      34.81          1  
 17 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            36.21      34.96        
 18 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            33.74      35.13        
 19 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                 36.92      35.15        
 20 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR            35.33      35.52        
 21 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 34.03      35.67        
 22 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            38.62      35.75        
 23 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            43.79      35.77        
 24 Chang, Grace        11 GATE-MR                35.78      35.86        
 25 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR            38.21      36.43        
 26 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR                 36.74      36.67        
 27 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR            37.70      36.70        
 28 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            39.19      37.44        
 29 Jiang, Jessica L    12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.49        
 30 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 38.25      37.65        
 31 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.11        
 32 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 37.22      38.16        
 33 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 37.35      38.63        
 34 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR            40.08      38.73        
 34 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            45.09      38.73        
 36 Walsh, Kara S       11 CIY-MR                 41.22      39.99        
 37 Sadikov, Danielle   11 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.13        
 38 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.78        
 39 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR                 42.77      41.96        
 40 Spajic, Sasha       11 Twisters-MR            42.18      42.73        
 41 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            47.88      43.92        
 42 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            43.32      44.45        
 43 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 42.36      44.48        
 44 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            45.09      45.30        
 45 Chau, Audrey A      11 CIY-MR                 46.99      47.04        
 46 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                 49.29      47.29        
 47 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.56      49.50        
 48 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.80      52.02        
 49 Velez, Daniella M   11 CIY-MR                    NT      52.05        
 50 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.17      53.76        
 51 Crozier, Bellamy    12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.14        
 -- Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR            33.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.12    1:05.11         20  
                  30.67     1:05.11 (34.44)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:08.58         17  
                  32.30     1:08.58 (36.28)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:08.86         16  
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:10.29         15  
                  32.01     1:10.29 (38.28)                                        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:14.84    1:11.09         14  
                  34.15     1:11.09 (36.94)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:11.22         13  
                  32.25     1:11.22 (38.97)                                        
  7 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:19.20    1:12.82         12  
                  35.27     1:12.82 (37.55)                                        
  8 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:15.22         11  
                  34.11     1:15.22 (41.11)                                        
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.45    1:15.79          9  
                  34.18     1:15.79 (41.61)                                        
 10 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:16.15          7  
                  35.65     1:16.15 (40.50)                                        
 11 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.17          6  
                  35.51     1:16.17 (40.66)                                        
 12 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR               1:18.50    1:16.77          5  
                  36.01     1:16.77 (40.76)                                        
 13 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.66    1:17.84          4  
 14 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:18.49    1:17.90          3  
                  36.03     1:17.90 (41.87)                                        
 15 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR               1:18.43    1:18.05          2  
                  36.62     1:18.05 (41.43)                                        
 16 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:19.38    1:18.07          1  
                  37.00     1:18.07 (41.07)                                        
 17 Chang, Grace        11 GATE-MR              1:20.85    1:18.34        
                  36.68     1:18.34 (41.66)                                        
 18 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               1:19.00    1:18.64        
                  37.28     1:18.64 (41.36)                                        
 19 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR          1:21.47    1:18.74        
                  37.55     1:18.74 (41.19)                                        
 20 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:19.29        
 21 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR          1:34.02    1:19.32        
 22 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:19.39        
                  37.01     1:19.39 (42.38)                                        
 23 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:19.74    1:19.48        
 24 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR               1:22.47    1:20.44        
                  38.16     1:20.44 (42.28)                                        
 25 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR          1:27.24    1:20.54        
                  38.34     1:20.54 (42.20)                                        
 26 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR               1:26.04    1:20.88        
                  37.64     1:20.88 (43.24)                                        
 27 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:21.54    1:20.96        
 28 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR               1:21.97    1:21.04        
                  37.99     1:21.04 (43.05)                                        
 29 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR          1:18.94    1:21.20        
                  38.33     1:21.20 (42.87)                                        
 30 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR               1:22.15    1:21.75        
 31 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR               1:21.65    1:22.01        
                  38.14     1:22.01 (43.87)                                        
 32 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR               1:26.08    1:23.58        
 33 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR          1:26.00    1:25.32        
                  38.45     1:25.32 (46.87)                                        
 34 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:25.33        
 35 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR          1:28.98    1:25.74        
 36 Walsh, Kara S       11 CIY-MR               1:34.63    1:26.14        
 37 Spajic, Sasha       11 Twisters-MR          1:37.18    1:28.73        
 38 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR               1:28.91    1:29.75        
                  41.28     1:29.75 (48.47)                                        
 39 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:25.98    1:30.18        
                  40.93     1:30.18 (49.25)                                        
 40 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.07        
 41 Chau, Audrey A      11 CIY-MR               1:58.40    1:33.62        
 42 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR               1:51.98    1:35.34        
 43 Crozier, Bellamy    12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.54        
 -- Velez, Daniella M   11 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.39          DQ (55.37)                                        
 -- Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
                  47.55          DQ (53.43)                                        
 -- Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.43         DQ        
 -- Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.36         NS        
 -- Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.75         NS        
 -- Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:11.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:20.41    1:07.05         40  
     1) Grzywna, Gabriela M 12          2) Moon, Jacqueline 11            
     3) Reiter, Valerie G 12            4) Reiter, Stephanie C 12         
                  36.80     1:07.05 (30.25)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:08.74         34  
     1) Cheung, Kate E 12               2) Groshen, Kayla N 12            
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 11        4) O'Hara, Victoria N 12          
                  37.87     1:08.74 (30.87)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:15.09    1:12.05         32  
     1) Rojas, Alice E 11               2) Brydon, Maia 11                
     3) Gaspar, Simona A 12             4) Cespedes, Nabel 12             
                  39.49     1:12.05 (32.56)                                        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:00.09         NS        
     1) Rodriguez, Sophia M 12          2) Alston, Taj I 12               
     3) Ambrosio, Monserrat V 11        4) Sun, Liuxi 11                  
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:05.77         NS        
     1) Fang, Vivian A 11               2) Walsh, Kara S 11               
     3) McAndrew, Emma W 11             4) Donlevy, Kelly A 11            
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR                 25.83      26.07         20  
  2 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 24.83      26.09         17  
  3 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.34         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            26.61      26.55         15  
  5 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                25.90      26.62         14  
  6 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            26.16      26.69         13  
  7 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.94         12  
  8 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            26.65      27.14         11  
  9 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR            28.38      27.37          9  
 10 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR            27.57      27.39          6.5
 10 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR                 26.52      27.39          6.5
 12 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                 27.40      27.77          5  
 13 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            27.74      27.89          4  
 14 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR                 27.94      27.91          3  
 15 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.00          2  
 16 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR                 27.54      28.38          1  
 17 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR                 29.32      28.51        
 18 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR                 28.84      28.73        
 19 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.25        
 20 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            30.36      29.53        
 21 Scandalios, Cassie  14 CIY-MR                 27.71      29.68        
 22 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR            29.73      29.74        
 23 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR                 29.78      29.79        
 24 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR            30.25      30.10        
 25 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR            30.39      30.65        
 26 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR            30.36      30.79        
 27 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 28.98      31.22        
 28 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR            30.40      31.39        
 29 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR            32.75      32.44        
 30 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR            33.76      32.89        
 31 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR            32.26      32.92        
 32 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR                 34.73      33.34        
 33 Chiang, Crystal     14 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.78        
 34 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR                 34.63      34.33        
 -- Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR                 28.69         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.73         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.33         17  
  3 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR            30.98      30.35         16  
  4 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR                 31.77      31.23         15  
  5 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 30.81      31.24         14  
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR            32.62      31.25         13  
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.27         12  
  8 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR                 30.26      31.37         11  
  9 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.77          9  
 10 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            31.80      32.08          7  
 11 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR                 33.32      32.47          6  
 12 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                 33.08      32.61          5  
 13 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 32.46      32.93          4  
 14 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR                 32.89      32.95          3  
 15 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            30.67      33.33          2  
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            34.15      33.34          1  
 17 Scandalios, Cassie  14 CIY-MR                 32.86      33.35        
 18 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR                 32.97      33.41        
 19 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR            34.44      34.19        
 20 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR            31.62      34.52        
 21 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR                 35.38      35.12        
 22 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR                 35.95      35.39        
 23 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.68        
 24 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR                    NT      35.85        
 25 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR            36.33      36.04        
 26 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR            37.73      37.38        
 27 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR            38.49      37.60        
 28 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR            38.78      38.33        
 29 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR                 41.30      38.67        
 30 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            38.71      38.77        
 31 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR            36.86      39.14        
 32 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR            40.09      39.18        
 33 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.20        
 34 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR                 40.86      41.11        
 35 Chiang, Crystal     14 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.21        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.67         20  
  2 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR                 33.87      34.60         17  
  3 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR            34.87      34.96         16  
  4 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.01         15  
  5 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.03         14  
  6 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                 35.15      35.28         13  
  7 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            34.56      35.46         12  
  8 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 36.65      35.48         11  
  9 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR            36.72      35.61          9  
 10 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            35.77      36.51          7  
 11 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR                 36.73      37.27          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            37.03      37.55          5  
 13 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            37.67      37.58          4  
 14 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR                 37.63      37.77          3  
 15 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR                 37.17      38.84          2  
 16 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR                 41.97      38.96          1  
 17 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR                 39.70      39.03        
 18 Scandalios, Cassie  14 CIY-MR                 39.75      39.29        
 19 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR            37.10      39.63        
 20 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            38.86      39.96        
 21 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR                 41.34      40.67        
 22 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR            34.58      41.51        
 23 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR            42.91      42.01        
 24 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR            39.17      42.05        
 25 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR            44.20      42.18        
 26 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 43.21      42.58        
 27 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR                 43.02      42.74        
 28 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR            41.19      43.07        
 29 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR                 46.71      43.93        
 30 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR            43.09      44.64        
 31 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR            48.09      46.72        
 32 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR                 50.53      49.66        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.84         20  
  2 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 29.52      28.96         17  
  3 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            29.79      29.78         16  
  4 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            31.25      30.22         15  
  5 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR            32.56      30.28         14  
  6 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR                 31.93      30.36         13  
  7 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR            31.09      30.43         12  
  8 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.88         11  
  9 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            30.92      30.91          9  
 10 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR                 32.29      31.18          7  
 11 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR                 32.79      31.30          6  
 12 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.55          5  
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            31.61      31.59          4  
 14 Scandalios, Cassie  14 CIY-MR                 32.22      32.12          3  
 15 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR                 30.07      32.16          2  
 16 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                 31.79      32.39          1  
 17 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR                 33.74      32.66        
 18 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR            32.16      32.69        
 19 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.84        
 20 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR                 34.51      33.73        
 21 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR            33.74      33.81        
 22 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR                 34.35      33.85        
 23 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 34.38      34.60        
 24 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR            35.17      34.75        
 25 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR                 36.86      34.77        
 26 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            38.69      34.95        
 27 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR            34.55      35.55        
 28 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR            39.83      37.19        
 29 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR            37.01      37.66        
 30 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR            36.54      38.02        
 31 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR                 42.10      38.26        
 32 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR                 40.24      40.66        
 33 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR            42.19      41.20        
 34 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR            43.29      41.59        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.00         20  
                  29.91     1:04.00 (34.09)                                        
  2 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.32         17  
  3 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.44         16  
                  31.63     1:06.44 (34.81)                                        
  4 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               1:05.94    1:06.52         15  
                  31.30     1:06.52 (35.22)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          1:06.55    1:06.59         14  
                  31.54     1:06.59 (35.05)                                        
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR          1:11.82    1:06.72         13  
                  31.27     1:06.72 (35.45)                                        
  7 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:07.33         12  
                  31.68     1:07.33 (35.65)                                        
  8 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:08.15         11  
                  31.57     1:08.15 (36.58)                                        
  9 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR               1:11.96    1:08.79          9  
                  32.05     1:08.79 (36.74)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:08.91    1:09.28          7  
 11 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               1:07.59    1:09.48          6  
                  31.83     1:09.48 (37.65)                                        
 12 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               1:10.43    1:10.28          5  
                  33.36     1:10.28 (36.92)                                        
 13 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR               1:15.85    1:10.67          4  
 14 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:11.36    1:11.28          3  
                  31.89     1:11.28 (39.39)                                        
 15 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR               1:13.29    1:11.41          2  
 16 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR               1:14.63    1:12.82          1  
                  34.60     1:12.82 (38.22)                                        
 17 Scandalios, Cassie  14 CIY-MR               1:16.33    1:12.84        
 18 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR               1:14.53    1:14.13        
                  35.08     1:14.13 (39.05)                                        
 19 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:14.55        
                  34.09     1:14.55 (40.46)                                        
 20 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR               1:17.36    1:15.27        
 21 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               1:18.75    1:15.59        
 22 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          1:21.74    1:15.88        
 23 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR               1:23.31    1:16.59        
                  36.15     1:16.59 (40.44)                                        
 24 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          1:19.92    1:17.67        
                  35.67     1:17.67 (42.00)                                        
 25 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.41        
 26 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:23.99    1:19.20        
                  38.35     1:19.20 (40.85)                                        
 27 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:18.47    1:20.45        
 28 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:14.51    1:20.61        
                  38.54     1:20.61 (42.07)                                        
 29 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:28.21    1:21.84        
                  39.45     1:21.84 (42.39)                                        
 30 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR               1:28.00    1:22.02        
                  38.25     1:22.02 (43.77)                                        
 31 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:24.42        
                  38.21     1:24.42 (46.21)                                        
 32 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:28.48        
                  40.01     1:28.48 (48.47)                                        
 33 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR               1:29.48    1:29.70        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:01.00      59.51         40  
     1) Licata, Gabby M 13              2) Merino, Samantha A 13          
     3) Krische, Sheila M 13            4) Sarabia, Alexis S 13           
                  32.28       59.51 (27.23)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:00.00    1:01.46         34  
                  34.79     1:01.46 (26.67)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:05.09    1:07.76         32  
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 13             2) Solano, Lisnette A 13          
     3) Perez, Clara A 13               4) Hill, Eleanor J 13             
 -- Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              NT     X58.90        
     1) DU, Irene 14                    2) Miou, Grace 13                 
     3) SU, Rachael 13                  4) Chow, Regina 14                
                  31.26       58.90 (27.64)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            24.23      25.47         20  
  2 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR                 24.31      25.53         17  
  3 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.96      26.16         16  
  4 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.95         15  
  5 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR                 26.40      27.14         14  
  6 Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR            27.81      27.26         13  
  7 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.50      27.50         12  
  8 Licausi, Jamie      16 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.90      27.66         11  
  9 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 26.88      27.70          9  
 10 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR                 27.19      27.73          7  
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.87          6  
 12 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR                 27.01      28.10          5  
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR                 26.12      28.25          4  
 14 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR            26.43      28.37          3  
 15 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.38          2  
 16 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR                 27.51      28.47          1  
 17 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR            28.01      28.51        
 18 Licausi, Brianna    15 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.00      28.73        
 19 Asanjarani, Ashley  15 CIY-MR                 28.11      28.74        
 20 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.45      28.77        
 21 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR                 27.42      28.88        
 22 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR                 28.49      29.07        
 23 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.17        
 24 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.78      29.33        
 25 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR                 28.76      29.36        
 26 Giraldo, Daniela    17 FLY-MR                 27.31      29.40        
 27 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR                 30.27      29.55        
 28 Trachuk, Anna-mari  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.50      29.76        
 29 Santiago, Kristina  15 Twisters-MR            29.76      30.13        
 30 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR                 29.94      30.25        
 31 Caminiti, Maria C   13 CIY-MR                 31.38      30.27        
 32 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR                 29.36      30.85        
 33 Codd, Christine E   15 CIY-MR                 30.78      30.91        
 34 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.67      31.56        
 35 O'Brien, Ashley     17 FLY-MR                 30.61      31.63        
 36 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR                 31.10      32.27        
 37 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.28      32.40        
 38 Acosta, Carina M    15 CIY-MR                 32.05      32.67        
 39 Donis, Alexia M     17 FLY-MR                 31.43      33.15        
 40 Pereira, Analisa N  15 CIY-MR                 32.65      33.49        
 41 Phan, Yvonnie       17 FLY-MR                 33.15      33.65        
 42 Orlando, Giana      17 FLY-MR                 32.43      33.87        
 43 Dillingham, Abigai  11 FLY-MR                 36.18      36.27        
 44 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.37      36.36        
 45 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.92        
 -- Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR                28.00         DQ        
 -- Erskine, Sage H     24 NYAC-MR                16.01         NS        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR                28.00         NS        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR                 30.31      30.42         20  
  2 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            30.68      30.63         17  
  3 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 30.31      31.02         16  
  4 Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR            29.58      31.51         15  
  5 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR                 31.25      31.53         14  
  6 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR            31.21      31.67         13  
  7 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.34      31.72         12  
  8 Asanjarani, Ashley  15 CIY-MR                 31.85      31.74         11  
  9 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR                 30.46      31.79          9  
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.08          7  
 11 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR                 32.16      32.12          6  
 12 Licausi, Jamie      16 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.00      32.32          5  
 13 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR                 32.62      33.01          4  
 14 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR                 33.43      33.03          2.5
 14 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 34.36      33.03          2.5
 16 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR                 32.07      33.40          0.5
 16 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.40      33.40          0.5
 18 Licausi, Brianna    15 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.20      33.70        
 19 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR                    NT      34.08        
 20 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            33.88      34.16        
 21 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR                 33.88      34.89        
 22 Codd, Christine E   15 CIY-MR                    NT      34.90        
 23 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR                 35.76      35.84        
 24 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                32.00      35.92        
 25 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.89      36.48        
 26 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.04      37.20        
 27 Trachuk, Anna-mari  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.80      37.49        
 28 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.89      37.60        
 29 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR                 38.43      37.76        
 30 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.65      37.89        
 31 Santiago, Kristina  15 Twisters-MR            39.48      38.37        
 32 Caminiti, Maria C   13 CIY-MR                    NT      38.66        
 33 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR                 38.27      39.23        
 34 Acosta, Carina M    15 CIY-MR                    NT      39.59        
 35 Pereira, Analisa N  15 CIY-MR                 40.38      41.59        
 36 Orlando, Giana      17 FLY-MR                 40.68      42.73        
 37 Dillingham, Abigai  11 FLY-MR                 43.59      43.47        
 38 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.48      45.08        
 39 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                55.00      54.30        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR                32.00         NS        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR                 32.23      32.92         20  
  2 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.61         17  
  3 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            33.70      34.65         16  
  4 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 33.83      34.81         15  
  5 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR                 35.98      36.35         14  
  6 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR                 34.58      36.37         13  
  7 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.91      36.38         12  
  8 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 35.88      36.42         11  
  9 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.80      36.77          9  
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR                 34.82      36.78          7  
 11 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR                 37.75      37.03          6  
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            36.76      37.04          5  
 13 Asanjarani, Ashley  15 CIY-MR                 38.40      37.69          4  
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.92          3  
 15 Licausi, Jamie      16 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.11      38.19          2  
 16 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR                 38.99      38.62          1  
 17 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                36.00      38.83        
 18 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR                 40.56      39.03        
 19 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR            36.96      39.05        
 20 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR                    NT      39.13        
 21 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR                 38.08      39.24        
 22 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR            36.80      39.44        
 23 Phan, Yvonnie       17 FLY-MR                 40.00      39.99        
 24 Codd, Christine E   15 CIY-MR                    NT      40.48        
 25 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.12      40.59        
 26 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.45      41.07        
 27 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR                 41.57      41.36        
 28 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR                    NT      41.69        
 29 Santiago, Kristina  15 Twisters-MR            43.20      41.99        
 30 Trachuk, Anna-mari  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.98      42.70        
 31 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.60      43.00        
 32 Acosta, Carina M    15 CIY-MR                    NT      43.06        
 33 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.86      44.19        
 34 Dillingham, Abigai  11 FLY-MR                 45.06      47.42        
 35 O'Brien, Ashley     17 FLY-MR                 44.52      47.57        
 36 Pereira, Analisa N  15 CIY-MR                 46.33      48.93        
 -- Caminiti, Maria C   13 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Licausi, Brianna    15 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.12         DQ        
 -- Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.89         DQ        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 27.50      28.03         20  
  2 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR                 28.03      28.11         17  
  3 Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.29         16  
  4 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            30.11      28.70         15  
  5 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.70      29.95         14  
  6 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR                 29.46      30.37         13  
  7 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR                 30.28      30.44         12  
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.55         11  
  9 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR            29.67      30.70          9  
 10 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.50      30.76          7  
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR                 29.23      30.88          6  
 12 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR                 31.46      30.93          5  
 13 Asanjarani, Ashley  15 CIY-MR                 33.19      31.28          4  
 14 Licausi, Brianna    15 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.08      31.29          3  
 15 Giraldo, Daniela    17 FLY-MR                 29.39      31.36          2  
 16 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR                 32.49      31.44          1  
 17 Licausi, Jamie      16 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00      31.46        
 18 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 31.54      31.77        
 19 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR                    NT      31.79        
 20 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.34      31.97        
 21 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR                 32.72      32.42        
 22 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR                 31.03      32.54        
 23 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.65        
 24 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            32.28      32.87        
 25 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR                    NT      32.99        
 26 Santiago, Kristina  15 Twisters-MR            35.01      33.09        
 27 Codd, Christine E   15 CIY-MR                    NT      33.15        
 28 Caminiti, Maria C   13 CIY-MR                    NT      33.68        
 29 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR                 36.07      34.06        
 30 Donis, Alexia M     17 FLY-MR                 33.38      35.33        
 31 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR                 36.49      35.94        
 32 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.06      37.60        
 33 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.88      38.04        
 34 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.77      38.10        
 35 Pereira, Analisa N  15 CIY-MR                 36.91      38.31        
 36 Trachuk, Anna-mari  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.00      39.97        
 37 Acosta, Carina M    15 CIY-MR                    NT      41.55        
 38 Dillingham, Abigai  11 FLY-MR                 45.60      47.12        
 39 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.85      47.63        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR                33.00         NS        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR               1:02.76    1:02.74         20  
                  29.51     1:02.74 (33.23)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR               1:02.67    1:04.83         17  
                  30.03     1:04.83 (34.80)                                        
  3 Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR          1:06.38    1:07.84         16  
                  30.92     1:07.84 (36.92)                                        
  4 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               1:08.25    1:07.89         15  
  5 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               1:10.06    1:09.06         14  
                  33.09     1:09.06 (35.97)                                        
  6 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR               1:10.85    1:09.24         13  
                  31.46     1:09.24 (37.78)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.40         12  
                  31.70     1:09.40 (37.70)                                        
  8 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR               1:10.48    1:09.63         11  
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          1:10.79    1:10.11          9  
                  33.64     1:10.11 (36.47)                                        
 10 Asanjarani, Ashley  15 CIY-MR               1:12.58    1:10.80          7  
                  32.25     1:10.80 (38.55)                                        
 11 Giraldo, Daniela    17 FLY-MR               1:10.01    1:11.20          6  
                  32.56     1:11.20 (38.64)                                        
 12 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR               1:11.18    1:11.51          5  
                  30.76     1:11.51 (40.75)                                        
 13 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR          1:06.21    1:13.23          4  
                  33.53     1:13.23 (39.70)                                        
 14 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR                    NT    1:13.31          3  
 15 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               1:14.56    1:13.79          2  
                  34.97     1:13.79 (38.82)                                        
 16 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               1:17.73    1:14.83          1  
 17 Codd, Christine E   15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:14.98        
                  34.25     1:14.98 (40.73)                                        
 18 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.74        
                  33.73     1:17.74 (44.01)                                        
 19 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR               1:19.07    1:19.10        
                  38.63     1:19.10 (40.47)                                        
 20 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               1:21.46    1:19.78        
                  35.60     1:19.78 (44.18)                                        
 21 Caminiti, Maria C   13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:20.39        
                  37.03     1:20.39 (43.36)                                        
 22 Phan, Yvonnie       17 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.17        
                  37.62     1:22.17 (44.55)                                        
 23 Donis, Alexia M     17 FLY-MR               1:19.95    1:24.57        
                  40.37     1:24.57 (44.20)                                        
 24 Acosta, Carina M    15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:25.90        
                  40.36     1:25.90 (45.54)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Ashley     17 FLY-MR               1:21.74    1:26.28        
                  39.65     1:26.28 (46.63)                                        
 26 Pereira, Analisa N  15 CIY-MR               1:27.50    1:28.02        
                  39.95     1:28.02 (48.07)                                        
 27 Dillingham, Abigai  11 FLY-MR               1:30.78    1:32.20        
                  42.89     1:32.20 (49.31)                                        
 28 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.99        
                  50.44     1:44.99 (54.55)                                        
 -- Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR               1:05.93         DQ        
 -- Santiago, Kristina  15 Twisters-MR          1:22.12         DQ        
 -- Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          1:09.55         DQ        
                  34.94          DQ (39.09)                                        
 -- Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:05.25         NS        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00         NS        
 -- Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               1:06.25         NS        
 -- Orlando, Giana      17 FLY-MR               1:26.36         NS        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'          57.88      58.47         40  
     1)                                 2) Donlevy, Katie D 15            
     3) Pan, Leah 17                    4) Mulligan, Tara A 17            
                  33.00       58.47 (25.47)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:14.25    1:00.21         34  
     1) Reyes, Kelly 16                 2) Hao, Amy P 16                  
     3) Arana, Jennifer 16              4) Giraldo, Daniela 17            
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:00.00    1:03.74         32  
     1) Wagner, Rebecca L 16            2) Toskas, Aerin O 16             
     3) Asanjarani, Ashley S 15         4) Codd, Christine E 15           
                  33.85     1:03.74 (29.89)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:20.26    1:04.41         30  
                  34.32     1:04.41 (30.09)                                        
 -- Hurricanes-MR  'B'                               NT   X1:07.05        
                  37.95     1:07.05 (29.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            27.82      28.22         20  
  2 Radkov, Nick         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.00      28.92         17  
  3 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.54         16  
  4 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            29.99      29.67         15  
  5 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            30.34      30.52         14  
  6 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.17         13  
  7 Brewster, Justin K  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.19      31.74         12  
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.83         11  
  9 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            32.13      31.95          8  
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            32.14      31.95          8  
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.76          6  
 12 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 32.47      32.80          5  
 13 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 32.44      33.55          4  
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            34.22      33.75          3  
 15 Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR                 34.62      33.78          2  
 16 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.79      33.96          1  
 17 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR                 35.22      34.46        
 18 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            37.06      34.88        
 19 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                 36.24      35.13        
 20 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 34.22      35.20        
 21 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.69      35.26        
 22 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.66      35.31        
 22 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            35.65      35.31        
 24 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            37.20      35.57        
 25 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.33      35.67        
 26 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            35.02      35.94        
 27 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 34.20      36.18        
 28 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            38.39      36.30        
 29 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR                 36.64      36.78        
 30 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            37.97      36.93        
 31 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                 37.26      37.60        
 32 Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.44      37.62        
 33 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.01      37.65        
 34 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 36.51      37.70        
 35 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.45      37.99        
 36 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            38.47      38.17        
 37 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.94      38.41        
 38 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.83      38.72        
 39 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR            40.51      38.91        
 40 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 39.84      39.29        
 41 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.35      39.31        
 42 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR            38.25      39.32        
 43 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR            33.52      39.41        
 44 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            39.59      39.58        
 45 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.56      39.64        
 46 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR            40.09      39.85        
 47 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            40.79      40.20        
 48 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR                 39.07      40.48        
 49 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR            41.26      40.81        
 50 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                40.00      41.15        
 51 Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR            42.67      41.29        
 52 Tsai, Joey          10 GATE-MR                42.49      41.39        
 53 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            41.66      41.69        
 54 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            40.45      41.77        
 55 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                43.00      41.91        
 56 Rodriguez, Jayden    9 FLY-MR                 42.80      42.25        
 57 Wong, Ryan J         9 CIY-MR                 46.71      43.87        
 58 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                 49.65      43.98        
 59 Lee, Alton C         9 GATE-MR                40.25      44.55        
 60 Verba, Nikita        8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.16        
 61 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                45.97      46.63        
 62 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                46.48      47.26        
 63 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.94      51.68        
 64 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR            46.40      51.76        
 65 Guzman, Michael A    8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      54.11        
 66 Rojas, Lewis H       8 RedTails-MR            52.68      58.14        
 67 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            42.77      58.65        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            42.37         NS        
 -- Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                 47.84         NS        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                 39.31         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.85      33.24         20  
  2 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            34.76      34.27         17  
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            33.82      34.65         16  
  4 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.39         15  
  5 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            37.04      36.27         14  
  6 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            37.16      36.52         13  
  7 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            37.09      36.81         12  
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            36.16      37.01         11  
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            36.93      37.49          9  
 10 Brewster, Justin K  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.30      37.75          7  
 11 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            37.73      38.16          6  
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            39.97      39.76          5  
 13 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 39.93      40.58          4  
 14 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR                 40.53      40.80          3  
 15 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            42.98      40.98          2  
 16 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.79      40.99          1  
 17 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR            41.17      41.76        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 41.26      41.88        
 19 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            37.66      42.11        
 20 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.81      42.17        
 21 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 40.37      42.24        
 21 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            43.85      42.24        
 23 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.37      42.42        
 24 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 42.25      42.44        
 24 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            42.47      42.44        
 26 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            42.43      42.59        
 27 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            43.26      42.64        
 28 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.05      42.94        
 29 Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR                 44.52      43.03        
 30 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.63      43.32        
 31 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR                 41.05      43.78        
 32 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 45.43      44.59        
 33 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                 47.73      44.99        
 34 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                 43.66      45.03        
 35 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.24        
 36 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR                 48.88      45.42        
 37 Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.45        
 38 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR            44.51      45.53        
 39 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR            45.09      45.72        
 40 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 44.76      45.77        
 41 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            42.95      46.22        
 42 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR            57.42      46.69        
 43 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.05        
 44 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.89      47.15        
 45 Wong, Ryan J         9 CIY-MR                 50.50      47.82        
 46 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            50.87      47.90        
 47 Verba, Nikita        8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.62        
 48 Lee, Alton C         9 GATE-MR                45.56      49.02        
 49 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.04        
 50 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.12        
 51 Tsai, Joey          10 GATE-MR                46.09      50.22        
 52 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                45.00      51.26        
 53 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                 54.70      51.32        
 54 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            49.54      51.37        
 55 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                51.88      51.54        
 56 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            47.19      53.32        
 57 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR            54.95      55.87        
 58 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.32      57.20        
 59 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            52.98      57.30        
 60 Rodriguez, Jayden    9 FLY-MR                 57.98      57.88        
 61 Guzman, Michael A    8 RedTails-MR          1:01.43    1:05.22        
 -- Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR            48.92         DQ        
 -- Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR            49.08         DQ        
 -- DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            56.70         DQ        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                 52.55         NS        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            45.09         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            35.54      36.25         20  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            40.35      39.04         17  
  3 Radkov, Nick         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.78      40.60         16  
  4 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.85         15  
  5 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            40.67      41.02         14  
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            41.11      41.12         13  
  7 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            44.23      44.38         11.5
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            44.08      44.38         11.5
  9 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            46.93      45.04          9  
 10 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.71      45.46          7  
 11 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.38      46.12          6  
 12 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR                 45.06      46.55          5  
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            49.32      46.56          4  
 14 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 46.02      46.79          3  
 15 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 49.01      47.67          2  
 16 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            48.47      48.18          1  
 17 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.67      48.36        
 18 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 52.72      49.26        
 19 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            47.99      49.42        
 20 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.46      49.81        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 48.66      49.94        
 22 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            50.67      50.33        
 23 Verba, Nikita        8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.38        
 24 Brewster, Justin K  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.72      50.49        
 25 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 50.75      51.18        
 26 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.22      51.42        
 27 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.07      51.43        
 28 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 53.31      51.66        
 29 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            46.17      51.69        
 30 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            49.63      52.27        
 31 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.09      52.29        
 32 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                 50.34      52.46        
 33 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.01      52.52        
 34 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            51.55      52.53        
 35 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR                 53.39      52.82        
 36 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            52.54      53.03        
 37 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                 58.53      53.11        
 38 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                56.44      53.48        
 39 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:01.98      53.49        
 40 Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR            52.87      53.66        
 41 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            54.87      53.67        
 42 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR            51.49      54.17        
 43 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            53.15      54.25        
 44 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.98      54.41        
 45 Wong, Ryan J         9 CIY-MR               1:05.50      54.52        
 46 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67      54.63        
 47 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            56.22      55.37        
 48 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                53.00      56.38        
 49 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.99      57.09        
 50 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR                 56.39      57.72        
 51 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                 59.59      59.72        
 52 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          1:01.62    1:00.08        
 53 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR            48.94    1:00.18        
 54 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.26        
 55 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:03.23        
 56 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          1:02.22    1:10.08        
 -- Rojas, Lewis H       8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09         DQ        
 -- Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            48.85         NS        
 -- Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR          1:00.13         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            31.07      30.97         20  
  2 Radkov, Nick         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.50      32.24         17  
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            33.25      33.73         16  
  4 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.89         15  
  5 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            36.31      35.47         14  
  6 Brewster, Justin K  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.21      35.90         13  
  7 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            34.63      36.14         12  
  8 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            35.95      36.30         11  
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            36.71      37.05          9  
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            38.29      38.89          7  
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            40.56      39.30          6  
 12 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 39.24      40.14          5  
 13 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.00      40.37          4  
 14 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            42.68      40.68          3  
 15 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 42.67      41.31          2  
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            47.29      41.40          1  
 17 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.85      42.19        
 18 Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR                 41.80      42.27        
 19 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.79      42.38        
 20 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            42.49      42.61        
 21 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR                 43.24      42.62        
 22 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 42.02      42.82        
 23 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.25      44.27        
 24 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 46.15      45.03        
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            53.95      45.18        
 26 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR          1:02.93      45.31        
 27 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR                 47.66      46.81        
 28 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            45.09      46.98        
 29 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.29      47.42        
 30 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            39.15      47.84        
 31 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            53.73      48.18        
 32 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.95      48.31        
 33 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 47.23      48.42        
 34 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                 50.40      48.44        
 35 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      49.51        
 36 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.74        
 37 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR                 54.51      50.61        
 38 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                 50.31      50.71        
 39 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR            48.52      50.76        
 40 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR            40.09      51.39        
 41 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.94        
 42 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.50        
 43 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 51.99      54.13        
 44 Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR            49.18      54.44        
 45 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:11.35      54.78        
 46 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                55.00      54.84        
 47 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                    NT      54.93        
 48 Rodriguez, Jayden    9 FLY-MR                 58.66      55.65        
 49 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            53.43      56.84        
 50 Verba, Nikita        8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      57.79        
 51 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:03.30        
 -- Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.53         DQ        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            45.92         DQ        
 -- Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            52.25         DQ        
 -- Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            51.04         NS        
 -- Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            50.28         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:10.54         20  
                  33.75     1:10.54 (36.79)                                        
  2 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.38    1:13.87         17  
  3 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.33    1:15.93         16  
                  36.59     1:15.93 (39.34)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.10         15  
                  35.00     1:16.10 (41.10)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:21.83    1:18.47         14  
                  36.98     1:18.47 (41.49)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:19.69         13  
                  38.28     1:19.69 (41.41)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:23.45    1:21.88         12  
                  38.82     1:21.88 (43.06)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:21.40    1:23.49         11  
                  40.23     1:23.49 (43.26)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:29.12    1:24.46          9  
 10 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR               1:24.38    1:25.96          7  
 11 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:27.16    1:27.09          6  
                  42.33     1:27.09 (44.76)                                        
 12 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:28.89    1:30.11          5  
                  40.85     1:30.11 (49.26)                                        
 13 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR               1:28.59    1:30.70          4  
                  43.02     1:30.70 (47.68)                                        
 14 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR               1:32.39    1:31.73          3  
                  43.24     1:31.73 (48.49)                                        
 15 Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR               1:40.64    1:31.98          2  
                  42.06     1:31.98 (49.92)                                        
 16 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:33.43    1:32.61          1  
                  43.72     1:32.61 (48.89)                                        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:34.43    1:32.88        
                  43.53     1:32.88 (49.35)                                        
 18 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.59    1:33.27        
                  45.48     1:33.27 (47.79)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:27.89    1:34.52        
                  42.28     1:34.52 (52.24)                                        
 20 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR               1:35.55    1:34.67        
 21 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:35.06        
                  45.48     1:35.06 (49.58)                                        
 22 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR               1:39.61    1:35.13        
                  43.51     1:35.13 (51.62)                                        
 23 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.59    1:35.52        
                  45.62     1:35.52 (49.90)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:41.88    1:35.57        
                  44.85     1:35.57 (50.72)                                        
 25 Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.12    1:39.81        
                  43.30     1:39.81 (56.51)                                        
 26 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.36    1:40.71        
                  48.75     1:40.71 (51.96)                                        
 27 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR               1:39.04    1:40.87        
 28 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR               1:38.71    1:41.38        
                  45.83     1:41.38 (55.55)                                        
 29 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.81    1:42.66        
 30 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:37.50    1:42.81        
                  47.95     1:42.81 (54.86)                                        
 31 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:45.49    1:43.52        
 32 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:43.90        
 33 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          2:09.25    1:44.32        
                  49.40     1:44.32 (54.92)                                        
 34 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.86        
 35 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR          1:38.92    1:46.85        
                  48.54     1:46.85 (58.31)                                        
 36 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.17    1:47.46        
                  51.82     1:47.46 (55.64)                                        
 37 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:51.92    1:48.05        
                  54.78     1:48.05 (53.27)                                        
 37 Verba, Nikita        8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:48.05        
                  52.82     1:48.05 (55.23)                                        
 39 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:53.99        
 40 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.65        
 -- Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:20.09         DQ        
                  55.80        DQ (1:06.94)                                        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:32.11         DQ        
                  39.22          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR          1:39.07         DQ        
                  53.89          DQ (52.66)                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR          1:47.07         DQ        
                  50.77          DQ (54.18)                                        
 -- Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR               1:31.03         DQ        
                  44.16          DQ (47.52)                                        
 -- Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR          2:07.08         NS        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09         NS        
                  16.05                                                            
 -- Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR               1:28.12         NS        
                  51.39                                                            
 -- Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:18.69    1:15.36         40  
     1) Burke, Ryan 10                  2)                                
     3) Min, Christopher K 9            4) Smith, Liam H 10               
                  41.13     1:15.36 (34.23)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:20.00    1:20.22         34  
     1) Toskas, Andrew S 9              2) Pereira, Ray B 9               
     3) Whelan, Jack 10                 4) Loftus, Matthew F 10           
                  45.22     1:20.22 (35.00)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:25.09    1:25.43         32  
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        1:45.09    1:33.00         30  
                  53.17     1:33.00 (39.83)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT         NS        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:35.09         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            25.76      25.41         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            26.51      25.51         17  
  3 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.76         16  
  4 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 27.06      27.06         15  
  5 Santos, Douglas J   12 FLY-MR                 28.17      27.61         14  
  6 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            28.81      27.78         13  
  7 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 28.17      28.17         12  
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.31         11  
  9 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            28.13      28.41          9  
 10 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            30.91      28.84          7  
 11 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 29.37      29.60          6  
 12 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 30.69      29.86          5  
 13 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 30.77      29.91          4  
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.04          3  
 15 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            30.62      30.40          2  
 16 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            31.72      30.75          1  
 17 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 31.04      30.79        
 18 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 32.16      31.39        
 19 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 32.54      31.53        
 20 Huang, Justin       11 FLY-MR                 33.68      31.78        
 21 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 32.13      31.91        
 22 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            30.22      32.19        
 23 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 32.68      32.27        
 24 Atilano-Flor, Cami  11 FLY-MR                 32.61      32.59        
 25 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            34.86      33.98        
 26 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR            32.09      34.24        
 26 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 32.76      34.24        
 28 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 35.86      34.45        
 29 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR                 34.54      35.22        
 30 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            36.26      35.69        
 31 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            34.87      36.08        
 32 Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR            38.94      36.28        
 33 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                 36.35      36.65        
 34 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            38.22      37.56        
 35 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.08      38.50        
 36 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 40.64      38.57        
 37 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.09        
 38 Abramov, David      11 GATE-MR                40.00      39.13        
 39 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            42.49      39.70        
 40 Cheung, Cyrus H     11 GATE-MR                39.61      40.95        
 41 Tan, Justin         11 GATE-MR                40.04      41.25        
 -- Kiss, Thomas        12 FLY-MR                 39.01         NS        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                 34.26         NS        
 -- Yang, Eric          11 NCAC-MR                35.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            29.07      28.89         20  
  2 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.28         17  
  3 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 30.75      30.69         16  
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.93         15  
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            34.65      32.13         14  
  6 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            31.01      33.06         13  
  7 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 33.42      33.76         12  
  8 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 33.64      33.89         11  
  9 Santos, Douglas J   12 FLY-MR                 34.14      33.97          9  
 10 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            36.26      34.02          7  
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            34.90      34.37          6  
 12 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            35.88      34.73          5  
 13 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            35.96      34.81          4  
 14 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 35.90      36.16          3  
 15 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 36.84      36.25          2  
 16 Ng, Dylan           12 CIY-MR                 37.62      36.36          1  
 17 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 36.70      36.40        
 18 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 38.32      36.61        
 19 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 35.68      36.65        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            37.94      37.79        
 21 Huang, Justin       11 FLY-MR                 43.12      38.35        
 22 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 40.43      39.51        
 23 Atilano-Flor, Cami  11 FLY-MR                 40.42      39.91        
 24 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            41.63      40.09        
 25 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 40.38      40.90        
 26 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR            37.83      41.33        
 27 Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR            43.69      42.11        
 28 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.45      42.18        
 29 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            43.11      42.49        
 30 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            38.98      42.90        
 31 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                 45.50      43.58        
 32 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 41.67      44.61        
 33 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            42.09      45.17        
 34 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            45.34      45.60        
 35 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 48.52      46.34        
 36 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 48.98      46.60        
 37 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR                 42.89      47.02        
 -- Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            50.00         DQ        
 -- Kiss, Thomas        12 FLY-MR                 48.18         NS        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                 42.26         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            31.89      32.00         20  
  2 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            37.34      36.60         17  
  3 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 38.89      36.88         16  
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            39.25      38.07         15  
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            43.09      38.18         14  
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            39.43      38.37         13  
  7 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.51         12  
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            34.98      39.21         11  
  9 Santos, Douglas J   12 FLY-MR                 38.02      40.06          9  
 10 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 42.47      40.78          7  
 11 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 43.16      40.95          6  
 12 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 41.84      41.52          5  
 13 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 40.88      41.82          4  
 14 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 41.79      42.00          3  
 15 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 43.21      42.03          2  
 16 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            41.86      42.62          1  
 17 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 45.05      42.68        
 18 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            44.22      42.81        
 19 Huang, Justin       11 FLY-MR                 49.20      43.41        
 20 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 43.83      43.45        
 21 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR            42.22      44.77        
 22 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            45.23      45.28        
 23 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            45.75      45.43        
 24 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 46.34      46.40        
 25 Abramov, David      11 GATE-MR                50.00      46.52        
 26 Cheung, Cyrus H     11 GATE-MR                48.09      47.22        
 27 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            46.56      47.37        
 28 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.72      47.72        
 29 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 47.87      48.33        
 30 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            55.09      48.55        
 31 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            40.12      48.77        
 32 Tan, Justin         11 GATE-MR                48.09      49.18        
 33 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                40.00      49.98        
 34 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 52.70      53.90        
 35 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                 55.88      54.71        
 36 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR                 51.24      55.20        
 37 Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR            50.90      55.87        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Cami  11 FLY-MR                 53.75         NS        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                 48.54         NS        
 -- Kiss, Thomas        12 FLY-MR                 58.70         NS        
 -- Yang, Eric          11 NCAC-MR                45.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            28.56      28.81         20  
  2 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.13         17  
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            28.85      29.19         16  
  4 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 31.48      30.48         15  
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.73         14  
  6 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            29.21      31.25         13  
  7 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            33.15      31.81         12  
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            31.74      31.96         11  
  9 Santos, Douglas J   12 FLY-MR                 32.88      32.89          9  
 10 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 32.63      33.32          7  
 11 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 32.25      33.48          6  
 12 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            36.74      33.85          5  
 13 Ng, Dylan           12 CIY-MR                 34.98      34.19          4  
 14 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            51.74      35.95          3  
 15 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 38.58      35.99          2  
 16 Huang, Justin       11 FLY-MR                 38.48      36.38          1  
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            41.02      36.81        
 18 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 39.04      37.18        
 19 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 38.95      37.61        
 20 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 40.11      38.20        
 21 Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR            46.20      38.70        
 22 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            39.32      38.77        
 23 Atilano-Flor, Cami  11 FLY-MR                 39.23      39.58        
 24 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 40.31      40.14        
 25 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 39.31      40.45        
 26 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 43.55      41.81        
 27 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 43.58      42.83        
 28 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            37.14      43.08        
 29 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR            38.16      44.53        
 30 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 39.02      44.75        
 31 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.13        
 32 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                 49.56      46.26        
 33 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR                 47.43      48.11        
 34 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            52.12      49.78        
 35 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            51.13      52.07        
 36 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                    NT      58.13        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Kiss, Thomas        12 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.77    1:02.60         20  
                  30.49     1:02.60 (32.11)                                        
  2 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               1:08.71    1:06.76         17  
                  30.51     1:06.76 (36.25)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:08.04    1:07.03         16  
                  31.11     1:07.03 (35.92)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.30         15  
                  30.26     1:07.30 (37.04)                                        
  5 Ng, Dylan           12 CIY-MR               1:22.92    1:12.26         14  
                  34.22     1:12.26 (38.04)                                        
  6 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:12.43         13  
                  34.62     1:12.43 (37.81)                                        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.62         12  
                  32.47     1:12.62 (40.15)                                        
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.24    1:13.41         11  
  9 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.20    1:14.04          9  
                  36.39     1:14.04 (37.65)                                        
 10 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR               1:13.39    1:14.48          7  
                  34.55     1:14.48 (39.93)                                        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:14.62    1:15.23          6  
                  33.91     1:15.23 (41.32)                                        
 12 Santos, Douglas J   12 FLY-MR               1:14.90    1:15.33          5  
 13 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR               1:15.41    1:15.48          4  
                  36.86     1:15.48 (38.62)                                        
 14 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:18.27    1:15.63          3  
                  33.65     1:15.63 (41.98)                                        
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:18.15          2  
                  36.93     1:18.15 (41.22)                                        
 16 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR               1:21.69    1:19.23          1  
 17 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR               1:20.90    1:20.59        
                  38.32     1:20.59 (42.27)                                        
 18 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR               1:21.91    1:22.08        
                  40.32     1:22.08 (41.76)                                        
 19 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR          1:26.71    1:23.19        
 20 Huang, Justin       11 FLY-MR               1:25.88    1:23.37        
 21 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR               1:25.12    1:23.73        
                  36.98     1:23.73 (46.75)                                        
 22 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR               1:29.50    1:24.37        
                  40.74     1:24.37 (43.63)                                        
 23 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR               1:25.91    1:24.87        
 24 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR          1:27.84    1:28.47        
 25 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR               1:30.19    1:28.88        
 26 Atilano-Flor, Cami  11 FLY-MR               1:28.18    1:29.02        
 27 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:31.53    1:33.02        
                  44.68     1:33.02 (48.34)                                        
 28 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR               1:36.62    1:33.44        
                  45.10     1:33.44 (48.34)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR               1:32.36    1:33.82        
                  43.02     1:33.82 (50.80)                                        
 30 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.62        
                  44.45     1:35.62 (51.17)                                        
 31 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:38.18        
 32 Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR          1:40.55    1:38.75        
                  40.48     1:38.75 (58.27)                                        
 33 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR               1:44.23    1:39.55        
 34 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:41.20        
                  49.86     1:41.20 (51.34)                                        
 -- Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR          1:25.61         DQ        
 -- Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          1:38.04         DQ        
                  45.03          DQ (52.16)                                        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Kiss, Thomas        12 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:21.60    1:04.51         40  
     1) McBride, Lucas R 12             2) Santos, Douglas J 12           
     3) Chopey, Andy T 11               4) Jang, Kevin S 12               
                  34.90     1:04.51 (29.61)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:04.11    1:05.39         34  
     1) Tse, Jade M 12                  2) Fiechter, Jimmy R 12           
     3) Lee, Branden 11                 4) Ng, Dylan 12                   
                  34.25     1:05.39 (31.14)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:08.88         32  
     1) Gamero, Matthew A 11            2) Tsang, Bryant B 11             
     3) Huang, Justin 11                4) Ambrus, Christopher 11         
                  38.68     1:08.88 (30.20)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:25.09    1:21.18         30  
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 11            2) Martinez, Christopher I 12     
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 11             4) Gutierrez, Christian 12        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            23.21      23.55         20  
  2 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                24.00      23.85         17  
  3 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 24.75      25.12         16  
  4 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 25.01      25.37         15  
  5 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.46         14  
  6 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR                 25.73      26.01         13  
  7 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR                 26.36      26.13         12  
  8 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                 27.15      26.24         11  
  9 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR                 26.50      26.26          9  
 10 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.32          7  
 11 Chu, Dennis         14 CIY-MR                 26.16      26.49          6  
 12 Chu, Brian          14 CIY-MR                 26.15      26.51          5  
 13 McAndrew, Matthew   14 CIY-MR                 28.26      27.03          4  
 14 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.10          3  
 15 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR            27.32      27.25          2  
 16 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 27.78      27.46          1  
 17 Breen, Shane M      13 Twisters-MR            26.78      27.47        
 18 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR                 27.28      27.55        
 19 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR                 29.99      27.81        
 20 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR            27.81      27.82        
 21 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR            31.39      27.85        
 22 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR                 28.31      28.47        
 23 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR            29.52      29.12        
 24 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 RedTails-MR            30.36      29.87        
 25 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR                 31.24      30.33        
 26 Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR            32.51      32.16        
 27 Hur, Thomas         13 GATE-MR                33.00      32.99        
 28 Boylan Grey, Danil  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.74        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.58         20  
  2 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 28.47      28.62         17  
  3 Chu, Dennis         14 CIY-MR                 31.93      30.64         16  
  4 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.68         15  
  5 Chu, Brian          14 CIY-MR                 31.00      30.70         14  
  6 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR                 33.06      30.91         13  
  7 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            32.37      31.18         12  
  8 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.36         11  
  9 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                 34.32      31.68          9  
 10 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            34.03      32.00          7  
 11 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 34.73      32.04          6  
 12 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR                 35.69      32.43          5  
 13 McAndrew, Matthew   14 CIY-MR                 36.97      32.45          4  
 14 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR                 33.65      32.51          3  
 15 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR            35.90      33.44          2  
 16 Breen, Shane M      13 Twisters-MR            34.25      34.28          1  
 17 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR                 36.19      34.34        
 18 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR                 37.94      34.45        
 19 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR                 39.00      34.47        
 20 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR            35.91      34.48        
 21 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.83        
 22 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR            37.44      35.36        
 23 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR                 39.78      36.68        
 24 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR            36.23      36.73        
 25 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 RedTails-MR            39.08      38.58        
 26 Boylan Grey, Danil  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.48        
 27 Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR            44.77      42.73        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.20         20  
  2 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            36.04      32.62         17  
  3 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 34.45      34.50         16  
  4 Chu, Dennis         14 CIY-MR                 36.26      34.97         15  
  5 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.16         14  
  6 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.46         13  
  7 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR                 37.50      35.66         12  
  8 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            41.07      36.05         11  
  9 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR            37.26      36.21          9  
 10 Chu, Brian          14 CIY-MR                 38.54      36.36          7  
 11 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR            38.32      36.69          6  
 12 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR                 39.69      36.78          5  
 13 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                 37.28      36.91          4  
 14 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR                 37.50      36.97          3  
 15 Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR            41.58      37.28          2  
 16 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR            39.53      37.30          1  
 17 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR                 41.05      38.04        
 18 Hur, Thomas         13 GATE-MR                41.00      38.14        
 19 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR            40.01      38.46        
 20 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR                 41.70      39.28        
 21 McAndrew, Matthew   14 CIY-MR                 48.22      39.65        
 22 Breen, Shane M      13 Twisters-MR            43.17      39.96        
 23 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 RedTails-MR            39.47      40.18        
 24 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 42.75      40.21        
 25 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR                 45.14      41.71        
 26 Boylan Grey, Danil  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.35        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.22         20  
  2 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            28.98      26.91         17  
  3 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            31.01      27.60         16  
  4 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.04         15  
  5 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 28.38      28.19         14  
  6 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR                 31.21      28.33         13  
  7 Chu, Dennis         14 CIY-MR                 31.36      28.56         12  
  8 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 33.03      28.71         11  
  9 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                 32.38      30.02          9  
 10 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.40          7  
 11 Breen, Shane M      13 Twisters-MR            30.11      30.64          6  
 12 Chu, Brian          14 CIY-MR                 35.94      30.81          5  
 13 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR                 35.22      31.53          4  
 14 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR                 36.16      32.10          3  
 15 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR            36.49      32.15          2  
 16 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 34.00      32.19          1  
 17 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR                 33.67      32.47        
 18 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR            34.17      32.60        
 19 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR            35.08      32.74        
 20 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR            34.36      33.14        
 21 McAndrew, Matthew   14 CIY-MR                 35.42      33.29        
 22 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR                 38.55      35.10        
 23 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR                 43.53      36.54        
 24 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 RedTails-MR            36.39      37.86        
 25 Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR            46.02      39.62        
 26 Boylan Grey, Danil  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.72        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.59         20  
  2 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:06.57    1:02.08         17  
  3 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               1:09.71    1:03.82         16  
  4 Chu, Dennis         14 CIY-MR               1:24.31    1:05.52         15  
  5 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR               1:14.77    1:06.38         14  
                  30.77     1:06.38 (35.61)                                        
  6 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:15.55    1:06.46         13  
                  31.45     1:06.46 (35.01)                                        
  7 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:06.99         12  
  8 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               1:12.27    1:07.60         11  
                  31.09     1:07.60 (36.51)                                        
  9 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR               1:12.24    1:08.03          9  
                  30.88     1:08.03 (37.15)                                        
 10 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR               1:12.71    1:08.22          7  
 11 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR               1:14.68    1:09.20          6  
                  33.67     1:09.20 (35.53)                                        
 12 Chu, Brian          14 CIY-MR               1:25.83    1:10.80          5  
                  33.78     1:10.80 (37.02)                                        
 13 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          1:14.72    1:11.43          4  
                  34.06     1:11.43 (37.37)                                        
 14 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:11.46          3  
                  34.38     1:11.46 (37.08)                                        
 15 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:25.39    1:11.48          2  
                  33.74     1:11.48 (37.74)                                        
 16 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          1:12.08    1:11.91          1  
 17 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR               1:17.97    1:12.33        
                  33.60     1:12.33 (38.73)                                        
 18 McAndrew, Matthew   14 CIY-MR               1:23.43    1:12.55        
                  34.00     1:12.55 (38.55)                                        
 19 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR               1:23.95    1:12.76        
                  36.30     1:12.76 (36.46)                                        
 20 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR               1:17.08    1:13.99        
 21 Breen, Shane M      13 Twisters-MR          1:10.83    1:14.43        
 22 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          1:17.27    1:14.83        
                  34.39     1:14.83 (40.44)                                        
 23 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR               1:24.37    1:16.66        
                  36.79     1:16.66 (39.87)                                        
 24 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 RedTails-MR          1:18.08    1:22.62        
                  40.24     1:22.62 (42.38)                                        
 25 Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR          1:30.25    1:23.89        
                  42.81     1:23.89 (41.08)                                        
 26 Boylan Grey, Danil  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.14        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         53.00      55.66         40  
                  30.75       55.66 (24.91)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'          59.99      57.96         34  
     1) Donlevy, Billy 13               2) Sarabia, Jared C 13            
     3) Troy, Denis J 14                4) Chu, Dennis 14                 
                  32.35       57.96 (25.61)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:10.00    1:02.25         32  
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Alex A        22 NYAC-MR                21.99      22.38         20  
  2 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.00      22.48         17  
  3 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.90      22.66         16  
  4 Li, Matthew         19 FLY-MR                 22.04      22.73         15  
  5 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                22.00      22.87         14  
  6 Diette, Daniel F    29 NYAC-MR                21.44      22.91         13  
  7 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                22.50      22.97         12  
  8 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 22.84      23.21         11  
  9 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            23.35      23.33          9  
 10 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                22.00      23.41          7  
 11 Chandler, Reece R   24 NYAC-MR                23.67      23.48          6  
 12 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 22.88      23.84          5  
 13 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 23.37      23.93          4  
 14 Palumbo, Greg T     32 NYAC-MR                23.87      24.08          3  
 15 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.00      24.17          2  
 16 Zhan, Edmund        17 FLY-MR                 23.50      24.24          1  
 17 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR                 23.17      24.27        
 18 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR                 23.91      24.39        
 19 Tavcar, Andrew J    17 FLY-MR                 23.99      24.55        
 20 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR                 24.62      24.61        
 21 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR                 24.47      24.66        
 22 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 24.26      24.81        
 23 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.00      24.93        
 24 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 24.21      24.99        
 25 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                 24.84      25.06        
 26 Zhou, Kevin         16 CIY-MR                 24.61      25.08        
 27 Timothy, Michael A  16 FLY-MR                 23.66      25.14        
 28 Shi, David          18 CIY-MR                 25.08      25.28        
 29 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            25.12      25.31        
 30 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  16 Twisters-MR            25.41      25.34        
 31 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.45        
 32 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            24.86      25.58        
 33 Jensen, Brian       16 FLY-MR                 25.02      25.69        
 34 Chu, Steven         17 FLY-MR                 25.30      25.84        
 35 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.00      25.85        
 36 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            25.71      26.01        
 37 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.00      26.07        
 38 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.30      26.09        
 39 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            25.62      26.37        
 40 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            26.18      26.44        
 41 Chen, Brian S       17 FLY-MR                 26.42      26.70        
 42 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR            26.97      26.79        
 43 Bamme, Mark         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.12      27.04        
 44 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR                    NT      27.07        
 45 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR            27.10      27.16        
 46 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.18        
 47 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR            28.04      27.20        
 48 Cheung, Samuel      15 FLY-MR                 26.92      27.21        
 49 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            27.06      27.28        
 50 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR                 28.00      28.65        
 51 Jordan, Scott C     26 NYAC-MR                23.19      28.91        
 52 Lanzman, Jason S    13 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.00      29.17        
 53 McCloskey, James T  15 FLY-MR                 28.34      29.32        
 54 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR                 30.57      29.94        
 55 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.85      30.21        
 56 Tolpina, Axel       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.07      30.25        
 57 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.22      32.98        
 -- Kim, Seungrae J     15 FLY-MR                 28.00         NS        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo      16 NCAC-MR                24.00         NS        
 -- Chen, Alex          15 NCAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR                 24.70         NS        
 -- Frankenfeld, Kevin  23 NYAC-MR                21.87         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                24.90      25.04         20  
  2 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 27.82      26.76         17  
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.80         16  
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 27.95      27.47         15  
  5 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                27.50      27.49         14  
  6 Li, Matthew         19 FLY-MR                 29.17      27.59         13  
  7 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.89         12  
  8 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 27.40      28.00         11  
  9 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR                 27.86      28.29          9  
 10 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 29.47      28.81          7  
 11 Timothy, Michael A  16 FLY-MR                 27.77      28.97          6  
 12 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR                 31.11      29.13          5  
 13 Chu, Steven         17 FLY-MR                 28.70      29.31          4  
 14 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            28.05      29.43          3  
 15 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            29.01      29.51          1.5
 15 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                 31.51      29.51          1.5
 17 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.00      29.53        
 18 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            29.92      29.61        
 19 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR                 31.87      29.79        
 20 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR                 29.07      30.20        
 21 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.50        
 22 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 31.32      30.51        
 23 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00      30.57        
 24 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  16 Twisters-MR            30.10      30.78        
 25 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            34.45      31.15        
 26 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR            30.77      31.22        
 27 Zhou, Kevin         16 CIY-MR                 32.01      31.39        
 28 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR            32.95      31.76        
 29 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            31.97      31.82        
 30 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.00      31.90        
 31 Tavcar, Andrew J    17 FLY-MR                 34.99      31.98        
 32 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            33.36      32.03        
 33 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.34      32.04        
 34 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.20        
 35 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.12      32.38        
 36 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.48        
 37 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            32.96      33.12        
 38 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR            34.09      34.95        
 39 Bamme, Mark         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.32      35.33        
 40 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR                 37.12      35.74        
 41 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.24      35.83        
 42 Tolpina, Axel       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.50      35.84        
 43 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR                    NT      37.72        
 44 Lanzman, Jason S    13 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.88      38.29        
 45 McCloskey, James T  15 FLY-MR                 37.48      39.94        
 46 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.95      40.28        
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR                 32.33         NS        
 -- Sun, Hongzhe        27 NYAC-MR                22.08         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                27.70      27.95         20  
  2 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.92         17  
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            31.01      29.16         16  
  4 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR                 31.17      29.67         15  
  5 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.68         14  
  6 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                29.90      29.75         13  
  7 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 30.56      29.84         12  
  8 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.00      29.93         11  
  9 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                 31.86      30.32          9  
 10 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.30          7  
 11 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR            30.46      31.31          6  
 12 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 32.35      31.79          5  
 13 Li, Matthew         19 FLY-MR                 31.35      31.95          4  
 14 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.70      32.07          3  
 15 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 31.26      32.09          2  
 16 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 31.64      32.54          1  
 17 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.66        
 18 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR                 32.76      33.13        
 19 Zhou, Kevin         16 CIY-MR                 33.99      33.15        
 20 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 36.18      33.93        
 21 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            32.98      34.14        
 22 Timothy, Michael A  16 FLY-MR                 35.94      34.34        
 23 Chu, Steven         17 FLY-MR                 34.19      34.36        
 24 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR                 37.89      34.39        
 25 Bamme, Mark         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.34      34.45        
 26 Shi, David          18 CIY-MR                 34.35      34.50        
 27 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            33.37      35.12        
 28 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.08      35.17        
 29 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.12      35.30        
 30 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            39.35      35.97        
 31 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR            41.01      36.28        
 32 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR            38.09      36.43        
 33 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            37.93      36.81        
 34 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR                 37.47      37.13        
 35 Lanzman, Jason S    13 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.80      37.31        
 36 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR                 38.00      37.44        
 37 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR                 37.48      37.72        
 38 McCloskey, James T  15 FLY-MR                 37.57      37.75        
 39 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            36.80      38.13        
 40 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.71      39.53        
 41 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR                    NT      40.04        
 42 Tolpina, Axel       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.98      40.25        
 43 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.20      44.55        
 -- Chen, Alex          15 NCAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                31.00         NS        
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR                 35.37         NS        
 -- Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.89         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                23.90      24.04         20  
  2 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 24.85      24.67         17  
  3 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.19         16  
  4 Li, Matthew         19 FLY-MR                 26.11      25.31         15  
  5 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.40         14  
  6 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            26.36      25.44         13  
  7 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR                 26.31      25.55         12  
  8 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR                 27.41      25.82         11  
  9 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.95          9  
 10 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  16 Twisters-MR            28.47      26.21          7  
 11 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 26.23      26.44          6  
 12 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR                 28.89      26.71          5  
 13 Timothy, Michael A  16 FLY-MR                 28.16      26.96          4  
 14 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 29.17      26.97          3  
 15 Zhan, Edmund        17 FLY-MR                 25.87      27.08          2  
 16 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.01      27.09          1  
 17 Zhou, Kevin         16 CIY-MR                 28.86      27.19        
 17 Sun, Hongzhe        27 NYAC-MR                   NT      27.19        
 19 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR                 27.52      27.33        
 20 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 27.11      27.41        
 21 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 29.86      27.74        
 22 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            27.55      27.77        
 23 Shi, David          18 CIY-MR                 27.69      27.95        
 24 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                 28.57      27.97        
 25 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.33      28.12        
 26 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR            29.67      28.33        
 27 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.90      28.34        
 28 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            30.34      28.39        
 29 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.34      28.51        
 30 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            28.67      28.76        
 31 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            26.74      28.78        
 32 Chu, Steven         17 FLY-MR                 29.12      28.97        
 33 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            32.52      29.27        
 34 Jensen, Brian       16 FLY-MR                 32.19      29.69        
 35 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.72        
 36 Chen, Brian S       17 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.77        
 37 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.22      29.90        
 38 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR            33.51      30.84        
 39 Cheung, Samuel      15 FLY-MR                 37.19      30.90        
 40 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR                 35.00      31.15        
 41 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.40      32.42        
 42 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR            35.09      32.80        
 43 Bamme, Mark         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.45      32.82        
 44 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR                 34.84      32.86        
 45 Lanzman, Jason S    13 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.00      34.54        
 46 Tolpina, Axel       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.28      35.52        
 47 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.46      36.41        
 -- Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            27.63         DQ        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                24.50         NS        
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR                 29.32         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                58.00      56.47         20  
  2 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                56.90      56.48         17  
                  25.69       56.48 (30.79)                                        
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                58.00      57.51         16  
                  26.83       57.51 (30.68)                                        
  4 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 58.50      57.52         15  
                  25.76       57.52 (31.76)                                        
  5 Li, Matthew         19 FLY-MR                 58.60      57.88         14  
                  26.87       57.88 (31.01)                                        
  6 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            59.92      57.93         13  
                  27.96       57.93 (29.97)                                        
  7 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR               1:01.49      58.36         12  
                  27.06       58.36 (31.30)                                        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR               1:00.18      59.79         11  
  9 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 59.36    1:00.17          9  
                  27.17     1:00.17 (33.00)                                        
 10 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               1:03.36    1:00.19          7  
                  28.59     1:00.19 (31.60)                                        
 11 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               1:05.92    1:00.91          6  
 12 Timothy, Michael A  16 FLY-MR               1:04.38    1:01.58          5  
                  28.67     1:01.58 (32.91)                                        
 13 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR               1:04.18    1:02.51          4  
 14 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR               1:04.41    1:02.90          3  
                  28.60     1:02.90 (34.30)                                        
 15 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR               1:09.18    1:02.92          2  
                  28.66     1:02.92 (34.26)                                        
 16 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               1:07.70    1:03.36          1  
                  29.40     1:03.36 (33.96)                                        
 17 Zhou, Kevin         16 CIY-MR               1:06.50    1:03.56        
                  29.46     1:03.56 (34.10)                                        
 18 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.01    1:03.65        
                  29.42     1:03.65 (34.23)                                        
 19 Zhan, Edmund        17 FLY-MR               1:01.45    1:04.25        
                  29.96     1:04.25 (34.29)                                        
 20 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR          1:05.78    1:04.46        
                  30.78     1:04.46 (33.68)                                        
 21 Chu, Steven         17 FLY-MR               1:06.93    1:05.22        
                  29.49     1:05.22 (35.73)                                        
 22 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.33        
                  31.75     1:05.33 (33.58)                                        
 23 Shi, David          18 CIY-MR               1:05.38    1:05.72        
                  30.97     1:05.72 (34.75)                                        
 24 Chen, Brian S       17 FLY-MR               1:05.25    1:06.31        
                  30.44     1:06.31 (35.87)                                        
 25 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:07.03        
                  31.25     1:07.03 (35.78)                                        
 26 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:07.05        
                  29.65     1:07.05 (37.40)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:15.50    1:08.37        
                  31.53     1:08.37 (36.84)                                        
 28 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:07.72    1:08.60        
 29 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:08.87        
 30 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:13.09    1:11.46        
                  35.78     1:11.46 (35.68)                                        
 31 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.74        
                  31.61     1:11.74 (40.13)                                        
 32 Cheung, Samuel      15 FLY-MR               1:19.08    1:12.02        
                  34.27     1:12.02 (37.75)                                        
 33 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR               1:15.79    1:14.69        
                  35.23     1:14.69 (39.46)                                        
 34 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:21.22        
 -- Kim, Seungrae J     15 FLY-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 -- Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          1:10.74         NS        
 -- Frankenfeld, Kevin  23 NYAC-MR              1:20.60         NS        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          1:06.79         NS        
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR               1:06.17         NS        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                59.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              NT      50.70         40  
                  27.36       50.70 (23.34)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         55.00      51.98         34  
     1) Timothy, Michael A 16           2) Foo, Felix X 15                
     3) Li, Alan 15                     4) Li, Matthew 19                 
                  29.42       51.98 (22.56)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'          56.99      52.83         32  
     1) Pan, Noah 15                    2) Budhram, Ryan P 16             
     3) Harrison, William L 15          4) Asanjarani, Jonathan D 16      
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:18.40      53.52         30  
                  29.11       53.52 (24.41)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'          50.09      54.54         28  
     1) Benjamin, Cristopher 20         2) Murphy, Graham D 17            
     3) Vargas, Anthony J 15            4) Encarnacion, Bryan 15          
                  30.18       54.54 (24.36)                                        
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'          57.00      59.96         26  
     1) Krische, Eddie J 17             2) Zhou, Kevin 16                 
     3) Shi, David 18                   4) Brennan, Steven J 15           
                  32.52       59.96 (27.44)                                        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR                    NT      23.34        
  2 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR                    NT      28.29        
  3 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR                    NT      29.42        
  4 Moon, Jacqueline          11 FLY-MR                    NT      30.38        
  5 Reiter, Valerie G         12 FLY-MR                    NT      31.14        
  6 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                    NT      32.71        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Matthew               19 FLY-MR                    NT      49.11        
                  23.50       49.11 (25.61)                                        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:08.21        
                  33.82     1:08.21 (34.39)                                        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR                    NT      40.70        
  2 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                    NT      41.11        
 -- Reiter, Stephanie C       12 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR                    NT      56.00        
                  25.83       56.00 (30.17)                                        
  2 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR                    NT      57.50        
                  26.79       57.50 (30.71)                                        
 
Mixed Open 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                    NT    2:52.39        
                  37.11   2:52.39 (2:15.28)                                        
 
Mixed Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    4:14.87        
     1) Fan, Catherine W10              2) Wang, Kathryn W10              
     3) Youssef, Lara S W10             4) Rodriguez, Emily M W10         
                  28.94   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:32.10 (31.11)   2:06.72 (1:05.73)
        2:37.44 (30.72)   3:12.55 (1:05.83)     3:41.77 (29.22)   4:14.87 (1:02.32)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    4:15.42        
     1) Watson, Anthony C M10           2) Liu, Alston M10                
     3) Izower, Xander M10              4) Madden, Sean M M10             
                  29.47   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:30.89 (29.69)   2:04.77 (1:03.57)
        2:35.20 (30.43)   3:09.66 (1:04.89)     3:40.76 (31.10)   4:15.42 (1:05.76)