Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/9/2013 10:20 AM
               2013 MR YMID January Meet - 1/5/2013 to 1/6/2013                
                              Sanction #: 130106                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Ava L         7 GAEL-MR                17.87      18.91         20  
  2 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR                20.93      20.00         17  
  3 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR                23.59      21.47         16  
  4 Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR             24.85      22.15         15  
  5 Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                22.15      23.82         14  
  6 Provost, Caoimhe E   7 COND-MR                29.51      24.16         13  
  7 Schneider, Juliet    7 Middies-MR             26.91      24.75         12  
  8 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR                21.51      25.09         11  
  9 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR             30.00      25.91          9  
 10 Woodside, Jordan     7 NFS-MR                 27.26      26.81          7  
 11 Mitchell, Selena R   6 NFS-MR                 31.03      26.97          6  
 12 Hargrove, Alana E    7 NFS-MR                 29.91      28.72          5  
 13 Collins, Caroline    6 CFB-MR                 34.89      30.90          4  
 14 Bussiere, Alice M    6 Middies-MR             29.26      30.97          3  
 15 Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR             28.51      31.78          2  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Ava L         7 GAEL-MR                38.99      41.94         20  
  2 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                43.85      43.65         17  
  3 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.24         16  
  4 Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR           1:00.00      49.96         15  
  5 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR           1:10.00      52.64         14  
  6 Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.31         13  
  7 Provost, Caoimhe E   7 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.21         12  
  8 Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR           1:06.97      56.44         11  
  9 Schneider, Juliet    7 Middies-MR           1:01.82      59.16          9  
 10 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR                57.83    1:01.12          7  
 11 Woodside, Jordan     7 NFS-MR               1:07.70    1:04.60          6  
 12 Bussiere, Alice M    6 Middies-MR           1:05.00    1:04.65          5  
 13 Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR           1:20.04    1:06.85          4  
 14 Hargrove, Alana E    7 NFS-MR                    NT    1:09.77          3  
 15 Mitchell, Selena R   6 NFS-MR                    NT    1:10.62          2  
 -- Collins, Caroline    6 CFB-MR               1:05.56         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:04.61      52.93         20  
  2 Bruno, Ava L         7 GAEL-MR                44.99      55.81         17  
  3 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR           1:20.00      56.14         16  
  4 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              1:07.62      56.96         15  
  5 Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR           1:05.89      59.33         14  
  6 Bussiere, Alice M    6 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:00.61         13  
  7 Provost, Caoimhe E   7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:06.76         12  
  8 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:13.47         11  
  9 Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR           1:11.32    1:14.36          9  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:05.73      59.70         20  
  2 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:07.33         17  
  3 Deng, Jenny          7 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:21.40         16  
 -- Schneider, Juliet    7 Middies-MR             35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Stoica, Caterina M   7 Middies-MR           1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR                56.16      55.47         20  
  2 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                55.83      58.55         17  
  3 Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:10.68         16  
 -- Stoica, Caterina M   7 Middies-MR             55.00         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.79         20  
                  53.37   1:54.79 (1:01.42)                                        
  2 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              2:19.86    1:54.93         17  
                  52.96   1:54.93 (1:01.97)                                        
  3 Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR           2:20.00    2:10.29         16  
                1:02.53   2:10.29 (1:07.76)                                        
 -- Deng, Jenny          7 Middies-MR           2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:04.56        DQ (1:13.81)                                        
 -- Stoica, Caterina M   7 Middies-MR           2:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 17.45      15.60         20  
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 20.32      16.59         16.5
  2 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR             19.61      16.59         16.5
  4 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 21.78      16.90         15  
  5 Orlando, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR                20.33      17.45         14  
  6 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR                19.39      17.85         13  
  7 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR                 21.12      18.40         12  
  8 Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR                18.99      18.47         11  
  9 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR                18.85      19.47          8  
  9 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR                26.00      19.47          8  
 11 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 20.68      20.27          6  
 12 Zhu, Kailing         8 Middies-MR             21.25      20.41          5  
 13 Luttkus, Luella M    8 CFB-MR                 23.78      20.84          4  
 14 Winthal, Kyla        8 CFB-MR                 22.45      21.31          3  
 15 Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR                26.71      22.06          2  
 16 Chatman, Anissa M    8 NFS-MR                 25.47      22.07          1  
 17 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             22.96      23.47        
 18 Lu, Jacqueline       8 Middies-MR             30.00      26.54        
 19 Zitrin, Eliana       8 GAEL-MR                31.37      28.75        
 -- Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                21.31         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                39.06      38.72         20  
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                41.56      38.98         17  
  3 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                42.23      39.47         16  
  4 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                43.17      39.59         15  
  5 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.39         14  
  6 Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                40.72      40.60         13  
  7 Orlando, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR                41.43      41.43         12  
  8 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR              1:00.00      41.82         11  
  9 Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR                43.11      43.37          9  
 10 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.61          7  
 11 Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR             50.00      45.82          6  
 12 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                48.03      46.02          5  
 13 Zhu, Kailing         8 Middies-MR             49.26      46.41          4  
 14 Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR                54.14      48.45          3  
 15 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             54.74      48.52          2  
 16 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                47.62      50.34          1  
 17 Chatman, Anissa M    8 NFS-MR                 53.64      56.76        
 18 Lu, Jacqueline       8 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:05.83        
 19 Zitrin, Eliana       8 GAEL-MR              1:20.98    1:06.09        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 40.35      40.76         20  
  2 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR             43.65      42.11         17  
  3 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                49.48      45.86         16  
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 48.08      46.16         15  
  5 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR                47.82      46.95         14  
  6 Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                58.99      47.21         13  
  7 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR              1:05.00      47.88         12  
  8 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 52.10      49.08         11  
  9 Zhu, Kailing         8 Middies-MR           1:00.00      50.86          9  
 10 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR                56.05      52.09          7  
 11 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR                 52.69      54.29          6  
 12 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                56.00      54.50          5  
 13 Winthal, Kyla        8 CFB-MR                 59.99      54.89          4  
 14 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 59.96      55.24          3  
 15 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                58.33    1:02.92          2  
 16 Chatman, Anissa M    8 NFS-MR               1:06.58    1:08.88          1  
 17 Lu, Jacqueline       8 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:16.34        
 -- Luttkus, Luella M    8 CFB-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zitrin, Eliana       8 GAEL-MR              1:20.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                47.02      46.09         20  
  2 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR             50.08      49.08         17  
  3 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              1:00.68      52.52         16  
  4 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                56.69      52.98         15  
  5 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR                 59.12      55.38         14  
  6 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR                58.73      56.38         13  
  7 Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR             57.62      56.40         12  
  8 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR               1:11.23      59.57         11  
  9 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR               1:11.14    1:00.39          9  
 10 Orlando, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR              1:02.18    1:00.62          7  
 11 Winthal, Kyla        8 CFB-MR               1:13.52    1:13.00          6  
 -- Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR              1:07.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:09.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Luttkus, Luella M    8 CFB-MR               1:11.89         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              1:01.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                47.43      44.34         20  
  2 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                44.92      45.54         17  
  3 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                47.13      47.96         16  
  4 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                53.26      50.83         15  
  5 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                54.96      51.93         14  
  6 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR                58.84      53.97         13  
  7 Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR           1:12.28    1:00.41         12  
 -- Kaufman, Claire      8 Middies-MR             55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR                55.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 42.52         NS        
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 55.06         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR               1:34.89    1:31.67         20  
                  40.95     1:31.67 (50.72)                                        
  2 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:49.07    1:35.34         17  
                  44.74     1:35.34 (50.60)                                        
  3 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.23    1:41.47         16  
                  50.14     1:41.47 (51.33)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              1:48.42    1:43.36         15  
                  49.70     1:43.36 (53.66)                                        
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR               1:41.78    1:44.19         14  
                  48.95     1:44.19 (55.24)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:50.03    1:45.62         13  
                  49.09     1:45.62 (56.53)                                        
  7 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              2:26.20    1:46.07         12  
                  44.57   1:46.07 (1:01.50)                                        
  8 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:47.45         11  
                  43.82   1:47.45 (1:03.63)                                        
  9 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:49.64    1:48.71          9  
                  48.34   1:48.71 (1:00.37)                                        
 10 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.80          7  
                  51.77     1:48.80 (57.03)                                        
 11 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.87          6  
                  57.17   2:01.87 (1:04.70)                                        
 -- Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.06        DQ (1:05.51)                                        
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  57.86                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR                34.92      35.63         20  
  2 Victory, Katie R     9 2012-MR                35.93      36.20         17  
  3 Orlando, Morgan     10 GAEL-MR                42.06      36.29         16  
  4 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR             37.98      36.45         15  
  5 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR                36.85      36.84         14  
  6 Howard, Charlotte   10 GAEL-MR                40.50      38.39         13  
  7 Bruno, Ally G       10 GAEL-MR                39.48      38.42         12  
  8 Bergamini, Sara E   10 GAEL-MR                43.24      38.77         11  
  9 Costello, Arden O    9 Middies-MR             38.61      38.81          9  
 10 Yu, Wenting          9 GAEL-MR                41.80      39.64          7  
 11 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR                40.17      40.07          6  
 12 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 38.97      40.18          5  
 13 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR                 42.90      40.84          4  
 14 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.76          3  
 15 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR                47.44      43.04          2  
 16 Rodriguez, Anna V   10 Middies-MR             52.57      43.40          1  
 17 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR                 44.99      44.08        
 18 Meiselman, Rachel   10 Middies-MR             55.60      44.14        
 19 Slattery, Bessie    10 CFB-MR                 40.40      44.55        
 20 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                41.71      44.57        
 21 Bussiere, Eileen J   9 Middies-MR             41.11      45.38        
 22 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR                 44.66      45.84        
 23 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR                   NT      46.01        
 24 Freed, Annie S       9 GAEL-MR                56.15      47.78        
 25 Gottesman, Zoe P     9 GAEL-MR                58.96      47.92        
 26 Zitrin, Gillian     10 GAEL-MR                53.75      49.59        
 27 Bayley, Lauryn B    10 NFS-MR                 54.10    1:00.51        
 28 Lally, Sophia K      9 Middies-MR           1:00.08    1:03.37        
 -- Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR                 48.98         NS        
 -- Orlando, Alexandra   9 GAEL-MR                37.12         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:09.93         20  
                  34.42     1:09.93 (35.51)                                        
  2 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:12.41         17  
                  34.68     1:12.41 (37.73)                                        
  3 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:16.68         16  
                  36.97     1:16.68 (39.71)                                        
  4 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:17.67         15  
                  37.30     1:17.67 (40.37)                                        
  5 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:17.78         14  
                  37.28     1:17.78 (40.50)                                        
  6 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:17.94         13  
                  37.30     1:17.94 (40.64)                                        
  7 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:18.53         12  
                  37.52     1:18.53 (41.01)                                        
  8 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:19.56         11  
                  37.22     1:19.56 (42.34)                                        
  9 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:23.41    1:19.92          9  
                  38.86     1:19.92 (41.06)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:21.36          7  
                  37.56     1:21.36 (43.80)                                        
 11 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:22.02          6  
                  37.33     1:22.02 (44.69)                                        
 12 Orlando, Morgan     10 GAEL-MR              1:33.64    1:22.96          5  
                  38.19     1:22.96 (44.77)                                        
 13 Bussiere, Eileen J   9 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:23.51          4  
                  36.91     1:23.51 (46.60)                                        
 14 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:24.04          3  
                  40.65     1:24.04 (43.39)                                        
 15 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:24.78          2  
                  37.70     1:24.78 (47.08)                                        
 16 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               1:29.70    1:25.16          1  
                  40.76     1:25.16 (44.40)                                        
 17 Yu, Wenting          9 GAEL-MR              1:30.75    1:25.17        
                  38.89     1:25.17 (46.28)                                        
 18 Bruno, Ally G       10 GAEL-MR              1:29.44    1:25.23        
                  38.90     1:25.23 (46.33)                                        
 19 Costello, Arden O    9 Middies-MR           1:30.25    1:26.37        
                  40.40     1:26.37 (45.97)                                        
 20 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:26.76        
                  41.56     1:26.76 (45.20)                                        
 21 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              1:24.94    1:26.92        
                  39.81     1:26.92 (47.11)                                        
 22 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:27.46        
                  39.97     1:27.46 (47.49)                                        
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:28.07        
                  41.67     1:28.07 (46.40)                                        
 24 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:28.17        
                  40.32     1:28.17 (47.85)                                        
 25 Lin, Erica          10 Middies-MR           1:31.25    1:28.21        
                  40.81     1:28.21 (47.40)                                        
 26 Bergamini, Sara E   10 GAEL-MR              1:26.52    1:28.54        
                  40.82     1:28.54 (47.72)                                        
 27 Moschetta, Magdale   9 Middies-MR           1:36.72    1:31.01        
                  44.31     1:31.01 (46.70)                                        
 28 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:31.24        
                  44.20     1:31.24 (47.04)                                        
 29 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR              1:32.11    1:31.73        
                  43.77     1:31.73 (47.96)                                        
 30 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:32.25        
                  42.88     1:32.25 (49.37)                                        
 31 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:32.88        
                  44.05     1:32.88 (48.83)                                        
 32 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:33.12        
                  44.29     1:33.12 (48.83)                                        
 33 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.55    1:33.68        
                  41.89     1:33.68 (51.79)                                        
 34 Neild, Lainey C      9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.08        
                  43.13     1:37.08 (53.95)                                        
 35 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.22        
                  43.87     1:37.22 (53.35)                                        
 36 Hu, Amy              9 Middies-MR           1:47.04    1:38.78        
                  45.47     1:38.78 (53.31)                                        
 37 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:39.45        
                  46.93     1:39.45 (52.52)                                        
 38 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:39.74        
                  44.39     1:39.74 (55.35)                                        
 39 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:40.43        
                  45.43     1:40.43 (55.00)                                        
 40 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.99    1:41.32        
                  47.34     1:41.32 (53.98)                                        
 41 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.96    1:44.59        
                  48.19     1:44.59 (56.40)                                        
 42 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR              1:40.24    1:46.86        
                  47.62     1:46.86 (59.24)                                        
 43 Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR           1:50.00    1:48.04        
                  45.01   1:48.04 (1:03.03)                                        
 44 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:49.10        
                  49.67     1:49.10 (59.43)                                        
 45 Chatterjee, Anika   10 Middies-MR           2:11.93    1:55.49        
                  49.91   1:55.49 (1:05.58)                                        
 46 Lally, Sophia K      9 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:10.62        
                1:00.54   2:10.62 (1:10.08)                                        
 47 Coburn, Allison J    9 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:17.39        
                1:01.46   2:17.39 (1:15.93)                                        
 -- Bulfamante, Anna C  10 Middies-MR           1:51.00         NS        
 -- Zhang, Catherine X   9 Middies-MR           1:53.74         NS        
 -- Orlando, Alexandra   9 GAEL-MR              1:24.85         NS        
 -- Gottesman, Zoe P     9 GAEL-MR              1:56.68         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR                39.36      40.02         20  
  2 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                44.62      40.23         17  
  3 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR                41.96      41.88         16  
  4 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR                44.10      42.26         15  
  5 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                43.42      43.14         14  
  6 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR             42.00      43.20         12.5
  6 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                49.25      43.20         12.5
  8 Victory, Katie R     9 2012-MR                45.22      43.30         11  
  9 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                45.45      43.39          9  
 10 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                48.39      43.71          7  
 11 Slattery, Bessie    10 CFB-MR                 55.98      45.93          6  
 12 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR                47.37      46.04          5  
 13 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR                55.77      47.61          4  
 14 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                47.75      48.34          3  
 15 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR                 57.53      48.80          2  
 16 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.41          1  
 17 Neild, Lainey C      9 GAEL-MR                53.73      50.47        
 18 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR                 58.74      50.85        
 19 Gottesman, Zoe P     9 GAEL-MR                51.45      51.14        
 20 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR                 58.07      51.33        
 21 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                49.74      52.19        
 22 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.40        
 23 Freed, Annie S       9 GAEL-MR              1:06.45      55.30        
 24 Chatterjee, Anika   10 Middies-MR           1:00.00      55.51        
 25 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                56.09      56.40        
 26 Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR                 55.23      58.85        
 27 Zaccone, Miranda     9 GAEL-MR              1:07.35    1:00.58        
 28 Lally, Sophia K      9 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:00.62        
 29 Meiselman, Rachel   10 Middies-MR           1:18.23    1:00.81        
 30 Bayley, Lauryn B    10 NFS-MR               1:21.01    1:04.80        
 -- Zitrin, Gillian     10 GAEL-MR                58.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                51.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                53.83      46.34         20  
  2 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR                46.20      46.84         17  
  3 Howard, Charlotte   10 GAEL-MR                47.83      46.94         16  
  4 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                50.50      47.97         15  
  5 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                53.56      48.02         14  
  6 Victory, Katie R     9 2012-MR                49.47      48.28         13  
  7 Bruno, Ally G       10 GAEL-MR                50.05      48.51         12  
  8 Yu, Wenting          9 GAEL-MR                49.14      48.75         11  
  9 Lin, Erica          10 Middies-MR             52.85      49.31          9  
 10 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                48.68      49.73          7  
 11 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                51.61      49.84          6  
 12 Slattery, Bessie    10 CFB-MR               1:01.56      51.67          5  
 13 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                58.85      52.04          4  
 14 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                58.15      52.12          3  
 15 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                55.55      52.66          2  
 16 Bussiere, Eileen J   9 Middies-MR             50.00      55.47          1  
 17 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR               1:01.33      56.09        
 18 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR              1:09.00      56.15        
 19 Zitrin, Gillian     10 GAEL-MR              1:06.20      56.20        
 20 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                56.82      56.74        
 21 Bergamini, Sara E   10 GAEL-MR                56.30      57.39        
 22 Gottesman, Zoe P     9 GAEL-MR              1:00.37      57.45        
 23 Zaccone, Miranda     9 GAEL-MR                54.65      57.55        
 24 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR                58.38      57.91        
 25 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.25        
 26 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      58.90        
 27 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.92      59.71        
 28 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                57.73    1:00.01        
 29 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR               1:06.48    1:00.53        
 30 Neild, Lainey C      9 GAEL-MR              1:10.40    1:01.84        
 31 Moschetta, Magdale   9 Middies-MR             59.79    1:02.47        
 32 Freed, Annie S       9 GAEL-MR              1:10.99    1:03.37        
 33 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.44        
 34 Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:07.99        
 -- Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:07.96         DQ        
 -- Meiselman, Rachel   10 Middies-MR             59.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Orlando, Morgan     10 GAEL-MR                57.46         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR               1:06.89         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                37.02      36.42         20  
  2 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                40.43      38.71         17  
  3 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                45.23      41.05         16  
  4 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                42.59      43.75         15  
  5 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                53.16      44.35         14  
  6 Costello, Arden O    9 Middies-MR             45.00      44.38         13  
  7 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 46.89      44.65         12  
  8 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                51.08      45.14         11  
  9 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                45.90      48.28          9  
 10 Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR             49.69      48.77          7  
 11 Hu, Amy              9 Middies-MR             58.00      53.05          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Anna V   10 Middies-MR           1:00.00      53.08          5  
 -- Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR                47.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                51.93         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zhang, Catherine X   9 Middies-MR             54.65         NS        
 -- Bulfamante, Anna C  10 Middies-MR             58.92         NS        
 -- Coburn, Allison J    9 Middies-MR           1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.78         20  
                  38.85     1:23.78 (44.93)                                        
  2 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:24.84         17  
                  39.93     1:24.84 (44.91)                                        
  3 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.65    1:26.56         16  
                  39.45     1:26.56 (47.11)                                        
  4 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.68    1:26.80         15  
                  16.00   1:26.80 (1:10.80)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.47    1:27.80         14  
                  42.74     1:27.80 (45.06)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:30.26         13  
                  41.75     1:30.26 (48.51)                                        
  7 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              2:08.94    1:31.80         12  
                  41.46     1:31.80 (50.34)                                        
  8 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:32.79         11  
                  42.42     1:32.79 (50.37)                                        
  9 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.86          9  
                  45.34     1:32.86 (47.52)                                        
 10 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.89          7  
                  45.71     1:32.89 (47.18)                                        
 11 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:57.80    1:34.37          6  
                  43.77     1:34.37 (50.60)                                        
 12 Howard, Charlotte   10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.69          5  
                  48.12     1:34.69 (46.57)                                        
 13 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:35.29          4  
                  47.73     1:35.29 (47.56)                                        
 14 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.77    1:35.56          3  
                  44.64     1:35.56 (50.92)                                        
 15 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:36.42          2  
                  44.25     1:36.42 (52.17)                                        
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.00          1  
                  46.64     1:37.00 (50.36)                                        
 17 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:37.88        
                  42.96     1:37.88 (54.92)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR              1:35.43    1:37.97        
                  46.41     1:37.97 (51.56)                                        
 19 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.14        
                  44.59     1:38.14 (53.55)                                        
 20 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.97    1:38.77        
                  48.53     1:38.77 (50.24)                                        
 21 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.49        
                  44.23     1:40.49 (56.26)                                        
 22 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.18        
                  49.32     1:41.18 (51.86)                                        
 23 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:43.41        
                  50.16     1:43.41 (53.25)                                        
 24 Moschetta, Magdale   9 Middies-MR           1:50.00    1:45.38        
                  48.23     1:45.38 (57.15)                                        
 25 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.89    1:45.55        
                  48.14     1:45.55 (57.41)                                        
 26 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:45.94        
                  49.85     1:45.94 (56.09)                                        
 27 Zhang, Catherine X   9 Middies-MR           1:54.64    1:46.14        
                  50.23     1:46.14 (55.91)                                        
 28 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:46.92        
                  49.09     1:46.92 (57.83)                                        
 29 Hu, Amy              9 Middies-MR           2:05.00    1:46.98        
                  50.02     1:46.98 (56.96)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Anna V   10 Middies-MR           2:10.00    1:49.66        
                  53.24     1:49.66 (56.42)                                        
 31 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:50.60        
                  49.86   1:50.60 (1:00.74)                                        
 32 Bulfamante, Anna C  10 Middies-MR           2:05.00    1:51.68        
                  51.45   1:51.68 (1:00.23)                                        
 33 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.43        
                  54.02     1:52.43 (58.41)                                        
 34 Chatterjee, Anika   10 Middies-MR           2:10.00    1:58.72        
                  54.95   1:58.72 (1:03.77)                                        
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.38          DQ (52.83)                                        
 -- Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  45.95                                                            
 -- Coburn, Allison J    9 Middies-MR           2:25.00         NS        
 -- Lin, Erica          10 Middies-MR           1:53.53         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR                30.13      30.92         20  
  2 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR                 31.64      31.20         17  
  3 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR                30.63      31.26         16  
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                30.50      31.54         15  
  5 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                31.34      32.13         14  
  6 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR                34.60      33.09         13  
  7 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR                31.94      33.26         12  
  8 Patterson, Erin M   12 Middies-MR             39.11      33.61         11  
  9 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR                33.16      33.72          8  
  9 Victory, Maggie     11 2012-MR                32.35      33.72          8  
 11 Mackey, Julia A     12 2012-MR                34.57      34.53          6  
 12 Cohen, Hannah G     11 CFB-MR                 35.36      35.56          5  
 13 Coughlin, Mychala   12 GAEL-MR                35.15      37.32          4  
 14 Maslov, Francesca   12 CFB-MR                 38.89      39.07          3  
 15 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR                 38.66      39.12          2  
 16 Weiser, Madeline L  11 CFB-MR                 40.23      42.21          1  
 17 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR                48.34      43.44        
 18 Chatterjee, Ananya  11 Middies-MR             52.02      43.49        
 19 Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR             45.52      45.21        
 -- Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                 40.29         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Hannah H   12 2012-MR              1:05.48    1:06.27         20  
                  31.27     1:06.27 (35.00)                                        
  2 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.69         17  
                  31.66     1:08.69 (37.03)                                        
  3 Georgiou, Joanna S  12 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:09.11         16  
                  32.35     1:09.11 (36.76)                                        
  4 Choksi, Nikita S    12 Middies-MR           1:21.35    1:11.02         15  
                  33.29     1:11.02 (37.73)                                        
  5 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:12.02    1:11.82         14  
                  33.27     1:11.82 (38.55)                                        
  6 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR              1:14.93    1:14.07         13  
                  34.71     1:14.07 (39.36)                                        
  7 Zhang, Deborah Y    11 Middies-MR           1:16.86    1:14.47         12  
                  34.92     1:14.47 (39.55)                                        
  8 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           1:17.36    1:17.70         11  
                  37.52     1:17.70 (40.18)                                        
  9 Coughlin, Mychala   12 GAEL-MR              1:20.99    1:24.77          9  
                  41.42     1:24.77 (43.35)                                        
 10 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:24.84          7  
                  39.96     1:24.84 (44.88)                                        
 11 Talamas, Emily K    11 GAEL-MR              1:26.30    1:25.14          6  
                  40.53     1:25.14 (44.61)                                        
 12 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:27.04          5  
                  41.34     1:27.04 (45.70)                                        
 13 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:29.10          4  
                  41.69     1:29.10 (47.41)                                        
 14 Scarpa, Francesca   12 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.21    1:30.00          3  
                  41.61     1:30.00 (48.39)                                        
 15 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.13    1:42.65          2  
                  47.54     1:42.65 (55.11)                                        
 16 Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:46.01          1  
                  48.76     1:46.01 (57.25)                                        
 17 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.20    1:52.74        
                  51.21   1:52.74 (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR               1:33.50         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              2:16.79    2:24.94         20  
                  32.16     1:08.76 (36.60)     1:47.46 (38.70)     2:24.94 (37.48)
  2 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:25.45         17  
  3 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              2:26.43    2:31.21         16  
                  33.90     1:12.48 (38.58)     1:52.74 (40.26)     2:31.21 (38.47)
  4 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:33.84         15  
                  33.86     1:12.10 (38.24)     1:52.75 (40.65)     2:33.84 (41.09)
  5 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              4:12.64    2:34.76         14  
  6 Choksi, Nikita S    12 Middies-MR           3:11.68    2:35.99         13  
  7 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.42    2:37.78         12  
                  36.09     1:16.65 (40.56)     1:58.70 (42.05)     2:37.78 (39.08)
  8 Georgiou, Joanna S  12 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:38.03         11  
                  34.48     1:13.66 (39.18)     1:56.63 (42.97)     2:38.03 (41.40)
  9 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:39.70          9  
                  32.57     1:11.33 (38.76)     1:55.61 (44.28)     2:39.70 (44.09)
 10 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              2:50.50    2:40.14          7  
                  35.55     1:18.13 (42.58)     2:01.92 (43.79)     2:40.14 (38.22)
 11 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           2:39.33    2:42.97          6  
                  36.52     1:16.93 (40.41)     2:00.28 (43.35)     2:42.97 (42.69)
 12 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR              2:36.24    2:43.46          5  
                  35.37     1:17.49 (42.12)     2:01.38 (43.89)     2:43.46 (42.08)
 13 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.61    2:43.58          4  
                  34.97     1:16.17 (41.20)     2:00.00 (43.83)     2:43.58 (43.58)
 14 Victory, Maggie     11 2012-MR              2:56.52    2:45.86          3  
                  35.08     1:17.86 (42.78)     2:03.89 (46.03)     2:45.86 (41.97)
 15 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           2:55.00    2:51.73          2  
                  38.09     1:23.18 (45.09)     2:08.92 (45.74)     2:51.73 (42.81)
 16 Kelly-Spadafino, A  12 Middies-MR           2:55.73    2:52.15          1  
                  37.83     1:23.38 (45.55)     2:09.85 (46.47)     2:52.15 (42.30)
 17 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.35    2:53.53        
                  37.43     1:20.84 (43.41)     2:07.79 (46.95)     2:53.53 (45.74)
 18 Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           2:50.00    2:54.42        
                  36.11     1:20.72 (44.61)     2:07.71 (46.99)     2:54.42 (46.71)
 19 Talamas, Emily K    11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:56.63        
 20 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           3:00.00    3:00.52        
                  39.53     1:26.71 (47.18)     2:15.02 (48.31)     3:00.52 (45.50)
 21 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              3:05.48    3:07.50        
                  41.54     1:29.47 (47.93)     2:18.55 (49.08)     3:07.50 (48.95)
 22 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:28.71        
                  40.07     1:31.61 (51.54)   2:32.23 (1:00.62)     3:28.71 (56.48)
 23 Chatterjee, Ananya  11 Middies-MR           4:00.00    3:40.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:14.60    1:12.31         20  
                  35.35     1:12.31 (36.96)                                        
  2 Simmons, Hannah H   12 2012-MR              1:18.80    1:13.64         17  
                  34.87     1:13.64 (38.77)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:14.08    1:15.56         16  
                  36.85     1:15.56 (38.71)                                        
  4 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:15.39    1:19.46         15  
                  38.76     1:19.46 (40.70)                                        
  5 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:20.70    1:22.54         14  
                  41.24     1:22.54 (41.30)                                        
  6 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:31.02    1:23.33         13  
                  39.78     1:23.33 (43.55)                                        
  7 Zhang, Deborah Y    11 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:23.45         12  
                  40.59     1:23.45 (42.86)                                        
  8 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:24.37         11  
                  40.07     1:24.37 (44.30)                                        
  9 Patterson, Erin M   12 Middies-MR           1:22.30    1:25.24          9  
                  41.33     1:25.24 (43.91)                                        
 10 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           1:23.90    1:26.98          7  
                  41.83     1:26.98 (45.15)                                        
 11 Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:28.74          6  
 12 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:29.58          5  
                  41.00     1:29.58 (48.58)                                        
 13 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR              1:57.11    1:29.65          4  
                  43.14     1:29.65 (46.51)                                        
 14 Cohen, Hannah G     11 CFB-MR               1:39.59    1:33.20          3  
                  44.42     1:33.20 (48.78)                                        
 15 Maslov, Francesca   12 CFB-MR               1:49.89    1:35.57          2  
 16 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.03    1:36.62          1  
                  46.82     1:36.62 (49.80)                                        
 17 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:41.32        
                  49.54     1:41.32 (51.78)                                        
 18 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               1:41.52    1:41.64        
                  49.55     1:41.64 (52.09)                                        
 19 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:47.76        
                  49.92     1:47.76 (57.84)                                        
 20 Weiser, Madeline L  11 CFB-MR               2:00.94    1:52.66        
 21 Scarpa, Francesca   12 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.78    1:52.83        
                  50.18   1:52.83 (1:02.65)                                        
 22 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    1:56.53        
                  54.44   1:56.53 (1:02.09)                                        
 23 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:08.46        
                1:01.63   2:08.46 (1:06.83)                                        
 -- Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:25.46    1:28.55         20  
                  41.87     1:28.55 (46.68)                                        
  2 Mackey, Julia A     12 2012-MR              1:28.00    1:28.77         17  
                  42.09     1:28.77 (46.68)                                        
  3 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.36    1:33.41         16  
                  43.58     1:33.41 (49.83)                                        
  4 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:27.80    1:33.85         15  
                  44.06     1:33.85 (49.79)                                        
  5 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR              1:45.75    1:35.02         14  
                  44.35     1:35.02 (50.67)                                        
  6 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR              1:29.35    1:35.91         13  
                  45.20     1:35.91 (50.71)                                        
  7 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           1:34.78    1:36.08         12  
                  44.44     1:36.08 (51.64)                                        
  8 Victory, Maggie     11 2012-MR              1:36.12    1:36.70         11  
                  45.03     1:36.70 (51.67)                                        
  9 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.81    1:38.83          9  
                  44.69     1:38.83 (54.14)                                        
 10 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:34.64    1:39.06          7  
                  47.38     1:39.06 (51.68)                                        
 11 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:39.29          6  
                  47.32     1:39.29 (51.97)                                        
 12 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           1:42.69    1:47.26          5  
                  49.85     1:47.26 (57.41)                                        
 13 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               1:46.91    1:50.54          4  
                  52.73     1:50.54 (57.81)                                        
 14 Talamas, Emily K    11 GAEL-MR              2:04.77    1:54.47          3  
                  54.21   1:54.47 (1:00.26)                                        
 15 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:59.33    1:55.26          2  
                  55.15   1:55.26 (1:00.11)                                        
 16 Maslov, Francesca   12 CFB-MR               1:57.89    1:56.38          1  
                  54.03   1:56.38 (1:02.35)                                        
 17 Coughlin, Mychala   12 GAEL-MR              1:32.88    1:57.19        
                  54.61   1:57.19 (1:02.58)                                        
 18 Kane, Miranda J     11 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:01.62        
                  58.02   2:01.62 (1:03.60)                                        
 19 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR           1:50.00    2:03.15        
                  57.46   2:03.15 (1:05.69)                                        
 20 Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:04.12        
                  56.04   2:04.12 (1:08.08)                                        
 21 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              2:11.24    2:06.03        
                  58.09   2:06.03 (1:07.94)                                        
 22 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              2:12.11    2:14.17        
                1:01.15   2:14.17 (1:13.02)                                        
 -- Cohen, Hannah G     11 CFB-MR               1:50.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.13          DQ (58.55)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  52.20          DQ (58.43)                                        
 -- Weiser, Madeline L  11 CFB-MR               2:01.45         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  57.83        DQ (1:06.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Hannah H   12 2012-MR              1:22.00    1:15.46         20  
                  35.02     1:15.46 (40.44)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:21.56    1:23.70         17  
                  38.03     1:23.70 (45.67)                                        
  3 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:23.18    1:29.05         16  
                  41.25     1:29.05 (47.80)                                        
  4 Choksi, Nikita S    12 Middies-MR           1:40.51    1:30.61         15  
                  41.30     1:30.61 (49.31)                                        
  5 Georgiou, Joanna S  12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:32.98         14  
                  41.06     1:32.98 (51.92)                                        
  6 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           1:33.68    1:33.03         13  
                  44.08     1:33.03 (48.95)                                        
  7 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:34.16         12  
                  42.26     1:34.16 (51.90)                                        
  8 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.32         11  
                  42.27     1:39.32 (57.05)                                        
  9 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:42.82          9  
                  47.40     1:42.82 (55.42)                                        
 10 Kane, Miranda J     11 Middies-MR           1:45.51    1:43.91          7  
                  48.68     1:43.91 (55.23)                                        
 11 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:47.96          6  
                  49.24     1:47.96 (58.72)                                        
 12 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:53.85          5  
                  53.88     1:53.85 (59.97)                                        
 13 Chatterjee, Ananya  11 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:56.83          4  
                  53.27   1:56.83 (1:03.56)                                        
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, A  12 Middies-MR           1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.50        DQ (1:03.20)                                        
 -- Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           1:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  41.25          DQ (55.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              2:46.55    2:46.02         20  
                  37.28     1:17.51 (40.23)     2:07.77 (50.26)     2:46.02 (38.25)
  2 Zhang, Deborah Y    11 Middies-MR           3:01.49    2:58.36         17  
                  41.15     1:26.56 (45.41)     2:17.08 (50.52)     2:58.36 (41.28)
  3 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              3:07.41    2:58.65         16  
                  39.47     1:25.52 (46.05)     2:19.20 (53.68)     2:58.65 (39.45)
  4 Patterson, Erin M   12 Middies-MR           3:26.84    2:59.99         15  
                  43.16     1:28.20 (45.04)     2:20.57 (52.37)     2:59.99 (39.42)
  5 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.35         14  
                  37.19     1:24.85 (47.66)     2:19.33 (54.48)     3:01.35 (42.02)
  6 Mackey, Julia A     12 2012-MR              2:56.84    3:01.80         13  
                  41.33     1:30.04 (48.71)     2:21.82 (51.78)     3:01.80 (39.98)
  7 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           2:51.57    3:02.30         12  
                  42.36     1:28.71 (46.35)     2:23.12 (54.41)     3:02.30 (39.18)
  8 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              3:12.44    3:04.09         11  
                  43.30     1:28.61 (45.31)     2:22.18 (53.57)     3:04.09 (41.91)
  9 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              3:20.04    3:05.55          9  
                  39.53     1:29.95 (50.42)     2:24.65 (54.70)     3:05.55 (40.90)
 10 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           3:02.96    3:07.13          7  
                  44.44     1:28.58 (44.14)     2:24.79 (56.21)     3:07.13 (42.34)
 11 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           3:02.20    3:09.37          6  
                  43.92     1:29.23 (45.31)     2:27.22 (57.99)     3:09.37 (42.15)
 12 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           3:04.08    3:10.24          5  
                  44.77     1:32.30 (47.53)     2:28.23 (55.93)     3:10.24 (42.01)
 13 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:16.53          4  
                  44.55     1:35.02 (50.47)     2:29.66 (54.64)     3:16.53 (46.87)
 14 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:18.83          3  
                  49.06     1:35.76 (46.70)     2:33.99 (58.23)     3:18.83 (44.84)
 15 Kane, Miranda J     11 Middies-MR           3:37.41    3:37.05          2  
                  51.30     1:43.21 (51.91)   2:50.05 (1:06.84)     3:37.05 (47.00)
 16 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:42.58          1  
                  50.48     1:43.67 (53.19)   2:52.53 (1:08.86)     3:42.58 (50.05)
 -- Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
                  51.54     1:38.39 (46.85)     2:33.86 (55.47)          DQ (52.79)
 -- Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.18     1:33.83 (47.65)     2:28.49 (54.66)          DQ (42.49)
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, A  12 Middies-MR           3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.45     1:46.59 (51.14)   2:52.53 (1:05.94)          DQ (43.53)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Theresa M     14 2012-MR                26.60      27.35         20  
  2 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR                27.01      28.48         17  
  3 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR                28.88      29.33         16  
  4 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR                 32.36      31.76         15  
  5 Mitchell, Samantha  13 NFS-MR                 33.83      33.68         14  
  6 Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR             48.05      51.00         13  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR                56.38      58.28         20  
                  28.33       58.28 (29.95)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR                58.16    1:01.54         17  
                  29.52     1:01.54 (32.02)                                        
  3 Pace, Theresa M     14 2012-MR              1:00.14    1:04.79         16  
                  30.70     1:04.79 (34.09)                                        
  4 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:11.01    1:10.56         15  
                  33.45     1:10.56 (37.11)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:16.29    1:16.50         14  
                  35.92     1:16.50 (40.58)                                        
  6 McSorley, Catherin  13 Middies-MR           1:22.27    1:20.67         13  
                  35.81     1:20.67 (44.86)                                        
  7 Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           1:52.16    1:47.14         12  
                  49.36     1:47.14 (57.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:20.61         20  
                  31.81     1:07.21 (35.40)     1:43.53 (36.32)     2:20.61 (37.08)
  2 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           2:35.62    2:20.69         17  
                  32.44     1:07.87 (35.43)     1:43.96 (36.09)     2:20.69 (36.73)
  3 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              2:24.52    2:29.05         16  
                  33.55     1:11.89 (38.34)     1:52.06 (40.17)     2:29.05 (36.99)
  4 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           2:34.67    2:37.50         15  
                  35.34     1:15.07 (39.73)     1:56.60 (41.53)     2:37.50 (40.90)
  5 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           2:45.74    2:47.22         14  
                  36.77     1:20.18 (43.41)     2:04.15 (43.97)     2:47.22 (43.07)
  6 McSorley, Catherin  13 Middies-MR           3:01.25    2:55.39         13  
                  35.33     1:18.71 (43.38)     2:07.79 (49.08)     2:55.39 (47.60)
 -- Gebhardt, Rose      13 Middies-MR           2:27.56         DQ        
      False start
                  33.23     1:10.31 (37.08)     1:48.86 (38.55)          DQ (38.30)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              1:01.93    1:04.32         20  
                  31.64     1:04.32 (32.68)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              1:13.38    1:12.50         17  
                  35.11     1:12.50 (37.39)                                        
  3 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:20.65    1:22.21         16  
                  39.87     1:22.21 (42.34)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:30.74    1:22.90         15  
  5 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           1:29.51    1:28.57         14  
                  42.61     1:28.57 (45.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              1:14.11    1:17.34         20  
                  36.89     1:17.34 (40.45)                                        
  2 Pace, Theresa M     14 2012-MR              1:14.80    1:17.97         17  
                  35.79     1:17.97 (42.18)                                        
  3 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           1:25.64    1:31.18         16  
                  43.60     1:31.18 (47.58)                                        
  4 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              1:30.61    1:32.60         15  
                  43.43     1:32.60 (49.17)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:31.86    1:36.36         14  
                  45.70     1:36.36 (50.66)                                        
  6 Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           2:09.13    2:13.59         13  
                  59.97   2:13.59 (1:13.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhardt, Rose      13 Middies-MR           1:23.73    1:22.22         20  
                  36.18     1:22.22 (46.04)                                        
  2 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           1:20.08    1:22.68         17  
                  37.53     1:22.68 (45.15)                                        
  3 McSorley, Catherin  13 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:42.72         16  
                  44.51     1:42.72 (58.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           2:44.68    2:46.99         20  
                  37.29     1:20.31 (43.02)     2:10.74 (50.43)     2:46.99 (36.25)
  2 Gebhardt, Rose      13 Middies-MR           2:43.24    2:51.92         17  
                  37.68     1:21.39 (43.71)     2:13.51 (52.12)     2:51.92 (38.41)
  3 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:49.10    2:52.08         16  
                  40.26     1:24.14 (43.88)     2:14.75 (50.61)     2:52.08 (37.33)
  4 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           2:52.48    2:58.61         15  
                  42.82     1:28.86 (46.04)     2:19.06 (50.20)     2:58.61 (39.55)
  5 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           3:11.36    3:20.92         14  
                  47.20     1:37.23 (50.03)   2:39.07 (1:01.84)     3:20.92 (41.85)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR                25.18      26.71         20  
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C   15 GAEL-MR                26.88      27.11         17  
  3 Wang, Amanda H      15 Middies-MR             27.27      28.21         16  
  4 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR                27.78      28.63         15  
  5 Sinclair, Priscill  15 CFB-MR                 30.89      29.33         14  
  6 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR                 29.06      30.10         13  
  7 Potter, Maeve H     16 2012-MR                27.85      30.51         12  
  8 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR                 30.02      30.66         11  
  9 Quinones, Cloe H    15 2012-MR                29.51      30.92          9  
 10 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR                 31.65      31.83          7  
 11 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR                 29.92      32.06          6  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C   15 GAEL-MR                58.77      59.50         20  
                  28.48       59.50 (31.02)                                        
  2 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR                56.78    1:00.22         17  
                  28.94     1:00.22 (31.28)                                        
  3 Sinclair, Priscill  15 CFB-MR               1:10.11    1:05.85         16  
                  30.67     1:05.85 (35.18)                                        
  4 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               1:06.40    1:07.25         15  
                  32.12     1:07.25 (35.13)                                        
  5 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:05.66    1:07.30         14  
                  30.81     1:07.30 (36.49)                                        
  6 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               1:11.14    1:10.61         13  
                  33.75     1:10.61 (36.86)                                        
  7 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               1:07.16    1:12.14         12  
                  33.36     1:12.14 (38.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR              2:00.07    2:08.91         20  
                  29.30     1:01.64 (32.34)     1:35.20 (33.56)     2:08.91 (33.71)
  2 Wang, Amanda H      15 Middies-MR           2:06.84    2:10.89         17  
                  30.98     1:04.01 (33.03)     1:37.63 (33.62)     2:10.89 (33.26)
  3 Vermes, Lujaiyne I  15 2012-MR              2:32.00    2:31.97         16  
                  31.82     1:09.15 (37.33)     1:50.50 (41.35)     2:31.97 (41.47)
  4 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               2:28.73    2:34.36         15  
                  33.02     1:11.84 (38.82)     1:53.17 (41.33)     2:34.36 (41.19)
  5 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               2:45.51    2:40.84         14  
                  34.54     1:13.26 (38.72)     1:57.97 (44.71)     2:40.84 (42.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              1:05.99    1:05.86         20  
                  32.30     1:05.86 (33.56)                                        
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.99    1:08.91         17  
                  33.28     1:08.91 (35.63)                                        
  3 Potter, Maeve H     16 2012-MR              1:08.35    1:11.69         16  
                  34.61     1:11.69 (37.08)                                        
  4 Nishida, Sakiko     15 2012-MR              1:09.31    1:11.89         15  
                  34.82     1:11.89 (37.07)                                        
  5 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:14.49    1:13.49         14  
                  34.38     1:13.49 (39.11)                                        
  6 Vermes, Lujaiyne I  15 2012-MR              1:13.35    1:15.29         13  
                  36.84     1:15.29 (38.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              1:08.02    1:15.36         20  
                  35.85     1:15.36 (39.51)                                        
  2 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              1:15.00    1:16.51         17  
                  36.83     1:16.51 (39.68)                                        
  3 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               1:21.31    1:20.06         16  
                  36.74     1:20.06 (43.32)                                        
  4 Wang, Amanda H      15 Middies-MR           1:16.85    1:21.20         15  
                  38.39     1:21.20 (42.81)                                        
  5 Quinones, Cloe H    15 2012-MR              1:21.16    1:25.28         14  
                  39.49     1:25.28 (45.79)                                        
  6 Sinclair, Priscill  15 CFB-MR               1:31.78    1:33.37         13  
                  43.29     1:33.37 (50.08)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR              1:04.53    1:10.94         20  
                  33.17     1:10.94 (37.77)                                        
  2 Potter, Maeve H     16 2012-MR              1:05.61    1:14.20         17  
                  34.15     1:14.20 (40.05)                                        
  3 Nishida, Sakiko     15 2012-MR              1:07.73    1:14.48         16  
                  34.50     1:14.48 (39.98)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              2:32.24    2:39.94         20  
                  31.78     1:14.55 (42.77)     2:02.05 (47.50)     2:39.94 (37.89)
  2 Quinones, Cloe H    15 2012-MR              2:37.71    2:43.07         17  
                  36.23     1:17.27 (41.04)     2:04.58 (47.31)     2:43.07 (38.49)
  3 Vermes, Lujaiyne I  15 2012-MR              2:50.09    2:53.07         16  
                  34.52     1:14.26 (39.74)     2:11.43 (57.17)     2:53.07 (41.64)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                21.27      18.85         20  
  2 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR                 19.81      20.19         17  
  3 Buchanan, Chase C    6 NFS-MR                 21.12      20.75         16  
  4 Zhao, Matthew N      7 COND-MR                24.00      21.09         15  
  5 Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR             21.23      21.71         14  
  6 Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR             20.51      21.87         13  
  7 Malionek, Brayden    7 CFB-MR                 26.45      22.19         12  
  8 Talamas, Jack K      6 GAEL-MR                21.14      22.79         11  
  9 Chatman, A'Lorenz    7 NFS-MR                 23.66      27.42          9  
 10 Pozo, Matthew A      7 Middies-MR                NT      29.55          7  
 11 Feng, Ronald         6 Middies-MR             30.00      31.99          6  
 12 Neild, Liam          7 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.28          5  
 -- Liu, Justin          6 Middies-MR             24.30         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Calvin L     7 Middies-MR             55.00      43.71         20  
  2 Buchanan, Chase C    6 NFS-MR                    NT      51.61         17  
  3 Talamas, Jack K      6 GAEL-MR                49.93      54.04         16  
  4 Chatman, A'Lorenz    7 NFS-MR               1:04.52    1:03.47         15  
  5 Pozo, Matthew A      7 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.84         14  
  6 Feng, Ronald         6 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:07.09         13  
  7 Neild, Liam          7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.57         12  
 -- Liu, Justin          6 Middies-MR           1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                46.78      43.70         20  
  2 Zhao, Matthew N      7 COND-MR                57.57      49.67         17  
  3 Wagner, Calvin L     7 Middies-MR           1:00.00      50.01         16  
  4 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR               1:04.45      54.25         15  
  5 Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR           1:04.76      55.27         14  
  6 Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR           1:04.72    1:04.17         13  
  7 Pozo, Matthew A      7 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.65         12  
  8 Chatman, A'Lorenz    7 NFS-MR               1:15.82    1:16.65         11  
  9 Feng, Ronald         6 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:19.44          9  
 -- Malionek, Brayden    7 CFB-MR               1:05.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Neild, Liam          7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Liu, Justin          6 Middies-MR           1:05.00         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                55.00    1:00.98         20  
  2 Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR           1:05.00    1:04.76         17  
 -- Talamas, Jack K      6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR               1:06.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Malionek, Brayden    7 CFB-MR               1:12.78         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR           1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zhao, Matthew N      7 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wagner, Calvin L     7 Middies-MR           2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.49                                                            
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                17.81      16.35         20  
  2 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR                18.12      16.47         17  
  3 Campanile, John A    8 Middies-MR             19.95      17.35         16  
  4 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 18.12      18.63         15  
  5 Cahaly, Ryan S       8 Middies-MR             21.24      18.71         14  
  6 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR                19.69      19.25         13  
  7 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 20.09      20.35         12  
  8 Brew, Will F         8 Middies-MR             23.77      20.72         11  
  9 Girandola, Trevor    8 COND-MR                22.98      21.19          9  
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR                22.91         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                36.26      36.05         20  
  2 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                37.17      36.16         17  
  3 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                36.62      36.56         16  
  4 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                36.62      38.35         15  
  5 Campanile, John A    8 Middies-MR             42.80      38.80         14  
  6 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                41.84      41.22         13  
  7 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 43.48      44.52         12  
  8 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR             45.99      44.92         11  
  9 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 45.48      45.83          9  
 10 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR                48.37      46.57          7  
 11 Yu, Jisun            8 LIAC-MR                52.43      49.46          6  
 12 Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR             53.00      50.76          5  
 13 Brew, Will F         8 Middies-MR             53.00      52.43          4  
 14 Girandola, Trevor    8 COND-MR                50.00      58.73          3  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Jisun            8 LIAC-MR                51.70      48.93         20  
  2 Cahaly, Ryan S       8 Middies-MR             55.27      52.59         17  
  3 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 54.64      53.32         16  
  4 Girandola, Trevor    8 COND-MR                55.00      53.85         15  
  5 Stoll, Johann        8 Middies-MR             50.00      54.11         14  
  6 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR               1:07.09    1:05.21         13  
 -- Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                52.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR                48.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR              1:03.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                44.50      45.15         20  
  2 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR              1:07.00      55.09         17  
  3 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                59.22      56.40         16  
  4 Stoll, Johann        8 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:00.17         15  
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:01.29         14  
  6 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                56.99    1:01.73         13  
  7 Yu, Jisun            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.32         12  
  8 Daniel, Matthew W    8 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:05.91         11  
 -- D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR           1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                51.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR              1:01.77         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR              1:01.00      47.08         20  
  2 Campanile, John A    8 Middies-MR           1:00.00      48.46         17  
  3 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR                49.67      50.21         16  
  4 Daniel, Matthew W    8 Middies-MR             55.00    1:00.84         15  
  5 Cahaly, Ryan S       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.53         14  
  6 D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR           1:05.00    1:09.95         13  
 -- Brew, Will F         8 Middies-MR           1:25.85         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:30.45         20  
                  43.46     1:30.45 (46.99)                                        
  2 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:48.77    1:39.86         17  
                  38.08   1:39.86 (1:01.78)                                        
  3 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:42.21         16  
                  47.40     1:42.21 (54.81)                                        
  4 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR              1:45.01    1:42.24         15  
                  45.40     1:42.24 (56.84)                                        
  5 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              2:09.31    1:46.60         14  
                  51.54     1:46.60 (55.06)                                        
  6 Stoll, Johann        8 Middies-MR           2:10.00    1:53.89         13  
                  58.30     1:53.89 (55.59)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           2:15.00    1:54.77         12  
                  53.22   1:54.77 (1:01.55)                                        
  8 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    2:00.28         11  
                  55.75   2:00.28 (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Daniel, Matthew W    8 Middies-MR           2:02.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.57        DQ (1:06.84)                                        
 -- Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:17.57                                                            
 -- D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR           2:15.00         DQ        
      Standing on bottom - Misc
                1:12.78        DQ (1:10.41)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR                32.38      32.30         20  
  2 Wasserman, Logan C  10 2012-MR                34.54      33.33         17  
  3 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                36.88      35.92         16  
  4 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR                37.24      36.91         15  
  5 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                38.29      37.19         14  
  6 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                37.76      37.69         13  
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D   9 2012-MR                37.26      38.10         12  
  8 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                40.49      39.30         11  
  9 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                40.17      39.38          9  
 10 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR                 38.53      39.44          7  
 11 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                39.63      39.48          6  
 12 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR                 42.43      40.50          5  
 13 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR                44.58      41.50          4  
 14 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR                44.52      43.17          3  
 15 Fullerton, Riley     9 GAEL-MR                43.57      46.94          2  
 16 Collins, T.J.        9 CFB-MR                 54.40      47.72          1  
 -- Fertucci, Andrew J   9 CFB-MR                 50.34         DQ        
      False start
 -- McPhillips, Aidan   10 Middies-MR             44.65         NS        
 -- Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                44.57         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M    10 2012-MR              1:08.90    1:10.75         20  
                  33.25     1:10.75 (37.50)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:16.15    1:14.78         17  
                  34.91     1:14.78 (39.87)                                        
  3 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:16.80    1:15.09         16  
                  35.50     1:15.09 (39.59)                                        
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:20.12         15  
                  38.10     1:20.12 (42.02)                                        
  5 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:20.42         14  
                  37.35     1:20.42 (43.07)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:20.59         13  
                  39.32     1:20.59 (41.27)                                        
  7 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.85         12  
                  37.41     1:21.85 (44.44)                                        
  8 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.37    1:22.64         11  
                  39.38     1:22.64 (43.26)                                        
  9 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:23.23          9  
                  39.59     1:23.23 (43.64)                                        
 10 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:29.10    1:24.53          7  
                  39.35     1:24.53 (45.18)                                        
 11 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:25.10          6  
                  39.86     1:25.10 (45.24)                                        
 12 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.84    1:26.85          5  
                  40.30     1:26.85 (46.55)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:28.03          4  
                  41.63     1:28.03 (46.40)                                        
 14 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.67    1:28.54          3  
                  40.93     1:28.54 (47.61)                                        
 15 McSorley, Thomas W   9 Middies-MR           1:44.01    1:30.07          2  
                  40.28     1:30.07 (49.79)                                        
 16 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:33.88          1  
                  42.51     1:33.88 (51.37)                                        
 17 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR              1:44.56    1:38.76        
                  43.81     1:38.76 (54.95)                                        
 18 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.19    1:39.37        
                1:39.37         1:39.37 ( )                                        
 19 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.13    1:41.70        
                  45.46     1:41.70 (56.24)                                        
 20 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:42.09        
                  44.57     1:42.09 (57.52)                                        
 21 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR              1:36.60    1:42.21        
                  46.59     1:42.21 (55.62)                                        
 22 Fullerton, Riley     9 GAEL-MR              1:47.20    1:44.25        
                  46.37     1:44.25 (57.88)                                        
 23 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.47    1:44.44        
                  48.82     1:44.44 (55.62)                                        
 24 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.91    1:44.85        
                  49.73     1:44.85 (55.12)                                        
 -- Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:18.68         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  37.76          DQ (40.91)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Logan C  10 2012-MR                41.16      39.13         20  
  2 Lavelle, Thomas P    9 2012-MR                42.72      43.00         17  
  3 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                46.52      43.73         16  
  4 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.22         15  
  5 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                47.26      46.12         14  
  6 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:01.09      47.17         13  
  7 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR                 55.66      47.34         12  
  8 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                51.37      50.13         11  
  9 Fertucci, Andrew J   9 CFB-MR               1:01.78      50.28        
      Declared false start
 10 Fullerton, Riley     9 GAEL-MR                49.30      50.67          9  
 11 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR                 56.23      51.93          7  
 12 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR                54.23      56.69          6  
 13 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              1:07.71      58.38          5  
 14 Collins, T.J.        9 CFB-MR               1:02.45      58.49          4  
 -- McPhillips, Aidan   10 Middies-MR             47.35         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                46.64      44.93         20  
  2 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                51.20      46.85         17  
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                49.16      47.10         16  
  4 Wasserman, Logan C  10 2012-MR                47.13      47.16         15  
  5 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                52.02      50.73         14  
  6 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                52.09      51.85         13  
  7 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      53.24         12  
  8 Lavelle, Thomas P    9 2012-MR                52.34      54.06         11  
  9 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                53.94      54.57          9  
 10 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                52.97      54.86          7  
 11 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                55.16      54.96          6  
 12 McSorley, Thomas W   9 Middies-MR             59.95      55.93          5  
 13 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR                57.36      56.86          4  
 14 Collins, T.J.        9 CFB-MR               1:00.98      59.29          3  
 15 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:04.67    1:01.75          2  
 16 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:06.25          1  
 -- Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR                 53.54         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                50.73         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Fertucci, Andrew J   9 CFB-MR               1:04.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:06.08         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M    10 2012-MR                35.08      35.82         20  
  2 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                39.36      40.14         17  
  3 Capaldi, Matthew D   9 2012-MR                42.25      41.81         16  
  4 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR                40.28      42.34         15  
  5 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                47.64      45.04         14  
  6 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR                40.00      45.81         13  
  7 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                46.73      46.04         12  
  8 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                47.62      46.97         11  
  9 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                51.00      48.03          9  
 10 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR                47.70      48.28          7  
 11 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                57.18      49.42          6  
 12 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.38          5  
 13 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.81      56.77          4  
 -- Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McPhillips, Aidan   10 Middies-MR             58.02         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M    10 2012-MR              1:18.59    1:20.12         20  
                  37.71     1:20.12 (42.41)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.28         17  
                  15.93   1:26.28 (1:10.35)                                        
  3 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:28.29         16  
                  42.19     1:28.29 (46.10)                                        
  4 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.48         15  
                  41.39     1:28.48 (47.09)                                        
  5 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.49         14  
                  40.75     1:28.49 (47.74)                                        
  6 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.76         13  
                  44.43     1:31.76 (47.33)                                        
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D   9 2012-MR              1:32.86    1:32.36         12  
                  42.48     1:32.36 (49.88)                                        
  8 Lavelle, Thomas P    9 2012-MR              1:35.41    1:32.43         11  
                  43.07     1:32.43 (49.36)                                        
  9 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.09          9  
                  44.73     1:33.09 (48.36)                                        
 10 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.01          7  
                  45.55     1:36.01 (50.46)                                        
 11 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:36.44          6  
                  45.84     1:36.44 (50.60)                                        
 12 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.02    1:37.82          5  
                  46.91     1:37.82 (50.91)                                        
 13 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:38.99          3.5
                  37.30   1:38.99 (1:01.69)                                        
 13 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:38.99          3.5
                  37.61   1:38.99 (1:01.38)                                        
 15 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:41.40          2  
                  36.93   1:41.40 (1:04.47)                                        
 16 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.38          1  
                  37.43   1:43.38 (1:05.95)                                        
 17 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:45.04        
                  50.57     1:45.04 (54.47)                                        
 18 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.52        
                  47.62     1:47.52 (59.90)                                        
 19 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:48.81        
                  54.15     1:48.81 (54.66)                                        
 20 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.73        
                  55.80     1:49.73 (53.93)                                        
 21 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.89        
                  52.60   1:53.89 (1:01.29)                                        
 22 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.48        
                  55.50     1:54.48 (58.98)                                        
 23 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.66        
                  54.96   1:59.66 (1:04.70)                                        
 -- Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:57.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.51          DQ (46.61)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.46         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  43.89          DQ (48.87)                                        
 -- Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.71        DQ (1:11.29)                                        
 -- McSorley, Thomas W   9 Middies-MR           1:58.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.59                                                            
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.62         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Garrett   11 2012-MR                30.58      31.70         20  
  2 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR                 33.04      33.03         16.5
  2 Miller, Alex        11 Middies-MR             33.76      33.03         16.5
  4 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.93         15  
  5 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                32.93      34.00         14  
  6 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 33.20      34.59         13  
  7 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 35.53      34.77         12  
  8 Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR                 33.89      35.20         11  
  9 Tse, Joshua         12 CFB-MR                 36.54      36.44          9  
 10 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR                35.00      38.00          7  
 11 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                36.38      38.53          6  
 12 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                40.18      40.01          5  
 13 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR                 39.94      40.17          4  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:07.09         20  
                  31.89     1:07.09 (35.20)                                        
  2 Otto, Moritz        12 Middies-MR           1:19.27    1:14.47         17  
                  36.26     1:14.47 (38.21)                                        
  3 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR               1:14.85    1:14.76         16  
                  36.09     1:14.76 (38.67)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:14.79    1:16.31         15  
                  35.62     1:16.31 (40.69)                                        
  5 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:20.43    1:20.85         14  
                  37.79     1:20.85 (43.06)                                        
  6 Haffner, Jackson    12 2012-MR              1:17.79    1:21.58         13  
                  38.23     1:21.58 (43.35)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR               1:42.04    1:30.42         12  
                  41.07     1:30.42 (49.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              2:31.48    2:30.21         20  
                  33.48     1:11.79 (38.31)     1:52.49 (40.70)     2:30.21 (37.72)
  2 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              2:32.11    2:31.16         17  
                  33.38     1:12.15 (38.77)     1:52.00 (39.85)     2:31.16 (39.16)
  3 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:34.67         16  
                  34.44     1:14.22 (39.78)     1:54.19 (39.97)     2:34.67 (40.48)
  4 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              2:40.05    2:41.25         15  
                  35.42     1:17.38 (41.96)     1:59.23 (41.85)     2:41.25 (42.02)
  5 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:42.07         14  
                  36.34     1:17.84 (41.50)     2:02.07 (44.23)     2:42.07 (40.00)
  6 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.42    2:42.85         13  
                  35.57     1:17.80 (42.23)     2:00.51 (42.71)     2:42.85 (42.34)
  7 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              2:35.87    2:43.20         12  
                  35.48     1:17.41 (41.93)     2:01.93 (44.52)     2:43.20 (41.27)
  8 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.23    2:43.22         11  
                  36.93     1:18.33 (41.40)     2:01.48 (43.15)     2:43.22 (41.74)
  9 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:43.66          9  
                  35.89     1:18.01 (42.12)     2:01.07 (43.06)     2:43.66 (42.59)
 10 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.77    2:43.71          7  
                  36.35     1:18.44 (42.09)     2:01.58 (43.14)     2:43.71 (42.13)
 11 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.61          6  
                  36.35     1:19.29 (42.94)     2:04.64 (45.35)     2:47.61 (42.97)
 12 Campbell, Garrett   11 2012-MR              2:51.32    2:47.89          5  
                  36.58     1:21.67 (45.09)     2:07.31 (45.64)     2:47.89 (40.58)
 13 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              2:51.80    2:49.34          4  
                  38.45     1:23.18 (44.73)     2:06.54 (43.36)     2:49.34 (42.80)
 14 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              2:47.78    2:53.43          3  
                  39.13     1:24.80 (45.67)     2:12.71 (47.91)     2:53.43 (40.72)
 15 Haffner, Jackson    12 2012-MR              3:10.50    2:54.43          2  
                  39.12     1:24.34 (45.22)     2:10.86 (46.52)     2:54.43 (43.57)
 16 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.39          1  
                  39.13     1:27.67 (48.54)     2:13.97 (46.30)     3:01.39 (47.42)
 17 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    3:06.05        
                  38.61     1:25.31 (46.70)     2:14.37 (49.06)     3:06.05 (51.68)
 18 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:17.10        
                  42.78     1:33.87 (51.09)     2:26.31 (52.44)     3:17.10 (50.79)
 19 Kerwick, Alexandro  11 Middies-MR           4:00.00    4:03.87        
                  50.16   1:53.64 (1:03.48)   2:59.69 (1:06.05)   4:03.87 (1:04.18)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR               1:26.00    1:22.21         20  
                  40.64     1:22.21 (41.57)                                        
  2 Haffner, Jackson    12 2012-MR              1:18.92    1:23.28         17  
                  40.07     1:23.28 (43.21)                                        
  3 Otto, Moritz        12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:23.80         16  
                  42.31     1:23.80 (41.49)                                        
  4 Burke, Quin J       11 Middies-MR           1:22.07    1:24.12         15  
                  40.12     1:24.12 (44.00)                                        
  5 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.25         14  
                  42.59     1:24.25 (41.66)                                        
  6 Miller, Alex        11 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:24.35         13  
                  41.32     1:24.35 (43.03)                                        
  7 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:23.68    1:25.50         12  
                  41.03     1:25.50 (44.47)                                        
  8 Volkwein Morillas,  12 Middies-MR           1:22.94    1:27.38         11  
                  40.99     1:27.38 (46.39)                                        
  9 Campbell, Garrett   11 2012-MR              1:22.50    1:28.46          9  
 10 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:33.58          7  
                  45.23     1:33.58 (48.35)                                        
 11 Tse, Joshua         12 CFB-MR               1:32.59    1:33.96          6  
                  44.72     1:33.96 (49.24)                                        
 12 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:37.28    1:34.62          5  
                  45.07     1:34.62 (49.55)                                        
 13 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:34.75          4  
                  47.66     1:34.75 (47.09)                                        
 14 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:34.90          3  
                  46.44     1:34.90 (48.46)                                        
 15 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.15    1:46.84          2  
                  53.72     1:46.84 (53.12)                                        
 -- Kerwick, Alexandro  11 Middies-MR           2:08.82         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.39        DQ (1:05.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR               1:23.00    1:21.68         20  
                  38.61     1:21.68 (43.07)                                        
  2 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:30.70         17  
                  41.81     1:30.70 (48.89)                                        
  3 Volkwein Morillas,  12 Middies-MR           1:29.34    1:32.27         16  
                  43.22     1:32.27 (49.05)                                        
  4 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:36.00    1:33.52         15  
                  43.12     1:33.52 (50.40)                                        
  5 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:37.35    1:33.83         14  
                  43.58     1:33.83 (50.25)                                        
  6 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.45         13  
                  47.08     1:39.45 (52.37)                                        
  7 Burke, Quin J       11 Middies-MR           1:42.77    1:40.89         12  
                  47.67     1:40.89 (53.22)                                        
  8 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.66    1:43.03         11  
                  48.74     1:43.03 (54.29)                                        
  9 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:51.29    1:45.19          9  
                  49.90     1:45.19 (55.29)                                        
 10 Tse, Joshua         12 CFB-MR               1:48.58    1:46.68          7  
                  50.30     1:46.68 (56.38)                                        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              2:05.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.29        DQ (1:07.77)                                        
 -- Kerwick, Alexandro  11 Middies-MR           2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.91        DQ (1:11.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.13    1:21.16         20  
                  37.31     1:21.16 (43.85)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:24.50         17  
                  38.06     1:24.50 (46.44)                                        
  3 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:26.61         16  
                  39.39     1:26.61 (47.22)                                        
  4 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:30.84         15  
                  40.71     1:30.84 (50.13)                                        
  5 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:32.77         14  
                  41.21     1:32.77 (51.56)                                        
  6 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:34.09         13  
                  42.90     1:34.09 (51.19)                                        
  7 Otto, Moritz        12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:38.51         12  
                  42.36     1:38.51 (56.15)                                        
  8 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.14         11  
                  46.79     1:45.14 (58.35)                                        
 -- Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.80          DQ (58.22)                                        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  51.95        DQ (1:10.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              2:51.20    2:55.06         20  
                  37.26     1:21.00 (43.74)     2:15.65 (54.65)     2:55.06 (39.41)
  2 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              2:59.04    2:57.32         17  
                  41.51     1:27.59 (46.08)     2:17.55 (49.96)     2:57.32 (39.77)
  3 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.12         16  
                  39.58     1:25.50 (45.92)     2:18.18 (52.68)     3:01.12 (42.94)
  4 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    3:02.63         15  
                  40.37     1:26.91 (46.54)     2:23.76 (56.85)     3:02.63 (38.87)
  5 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.75         14  
                  39.75     1:25.98 (46.23)     2:19.11 (53.13)     3:02.75 (43.64)
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.30    3:05.12         13  
                  43.46     1:26.54 (43.08)     2:21.53 (54.99)     3:05.12 (43.59)
  7 Volkwein Morillas,  12 Middies-MR           3:03.11    3:06.01         12  
                  40.43     1:27.81 (47.38)     2:20.95 (53.14)     3:06.01 (45.06)
  8 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.73         11  
                  42.78     1:29.34 (46.56)     2:27.24 (57.90)     3:08.73 (41.49)
  9 Miller, Alex        11 Middies-MR           3:00.00    3:10.20          9  
                  45.92     1:32.42 (46.50)     2:29.57 (57.15)     3:10.20 (40.63)
 10 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              3:11.00    3:11.21          7  
                  43.61     1:30.07 (46.46)   2:30.12 (1:00.05)     3:11.21 (41.09)
 -- Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              3:02.95         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  41.89     1:32.69 (50.80)     2:27.62 (54.93)          DQ (37.78)
 -- Burke, Quin J       11 Middies-MR           2:55.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.44     1:26.47 (46.03)     2:20.13 (53.66)          DQ (39.93)
 -- Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              3:26.80         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  54.50   2:53.02 (1:58.52)                                        
 -- Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.31     1:41.55 (55.24)   2:43.13 (1:01.58)          DQ (48.91)
 -- Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              2:54.60         DQ        
                  40.27     1:26.74 (46.47)     2:20.22 (53.48)          DQ (38.66)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR                24.05      24.98         20  
  2 Mackey, Tom P       14 2012-MR                27.64      26.06         17  
  3 Reilly, Jack D      14 GAEL-MR                28.18      27.50         16  
  4 Zhao, Yi            14 Middies-MR             28.49      28.07         15  
  5 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR                28.32      29.69         14  
  6 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR                29.31      30.39         13  
  7 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR                 34.71      33.90         12  
  8 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR                 38.00      36.20         11  
  9 Lawyer, Justyn C    14 NFS-MR                 41.50      39.32          9  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR                52.88      56.26         20  
                  26.66       56.26 (29.60)                                        
  2 Hicks, Chris J      14 2012-MR                59.47      59.18         17  
                  28.05       59.18 (31.13)                                        
  3 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           1:03.67    1:05.64         16  
                  31.14     1:05.64 (34.50)                                        
  4 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              1:08.82    1:09.06         15  
                  32.43     1:09.06 (36.63)                                        
  5 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:12.99    1:14.65         14  
                  35.62     1:14.65 (39.03)                                        
  6 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:26.52    1:23.25         13  
                  36.86     1:23.25 (46.39)                                        
  7 Lawyer, Justyn C    14 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:23.92         12  
                  37.77     1:23.92 (46.15)                                        
 -- Nikolic, Simo       13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              1:53.43    1:58.66         20  
                  26.93       56.74 (29.81)     1:27.98 (31.24)     1:58.66 (30.68)
  2 Mackey, Tom P       14 2012-MR              2:05.33    2:01.77         17  
                  27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:30.44 (32.07)     2:01.77 (31.33)
  3 Reilly, Jack D      14 GAEL-MR              2:20.22    2:12.71         16  
                  29.61     1:03.84 (34.23)     1:39.08 (35.24)     2:12.71 (33.63)
  4 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              2:12.22    2:13.59         15  
                  29.95     1:03.19 (33.24)     1:38.29 (35.10)     2:13.59 (35.30)
  5 Stoll, Niko         14 Middies-MR           2:30.56    2:21.90         14  
                  31.16     1:06.63 (35.47)   2:21.88 (1:15.25)      2:21.90 (0.02)
  6 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           2:17.61    2:24.34         13  
                  31.50     1:08.54 (37.04)     1:46.52 (37.98)     2:24.34 (37.82)
  7 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           2:28.36    2:34.90         12  
                  32.82     1:13.08 (40.26)     1:55.25 (42.17)     2:34.90 (39.65)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Yi            14 Middies-MR           1:07.70    1:07.71         20  
                  32.21     1:07.71 (35.50)                                        
  2 Hicks, Chris J      14 2012-MR              1:11.79    1:09.63         17  
                  33.26     1:09.63 (36.37)                                        
  3 Stoll, Niko         14 Middies-MR           1:23.58    1:11.97         16  
                  35.84     1:11.97 (36.13)                                        
  4 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           1:11.91    1:17.56         15  
                  37.35     1:17.56 (40.21)                                        
  5 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:35.89    1:30.14         14  
                  44.88     1:30.14 (45.26)                                        
 -- Nikolic, Simo       13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Tom P       14 2012-MR              1:09.16    1:07.36         20  
                  32.18     1:07.36 (35.18)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric Y       13 Middies-MR           1:19.03    1:14.78         17  
                  35.41     1:14.78 (39.37)                                        
  3 Reilly, Jack D      14 GAEL-MR              1:16.70    1:18.58         16  
                  36.63     1:18.58 (41.95)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              1:16.73    1:19.19         15  
                  37.47     1:19.19 (41.72)                                        
  5 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           1:27.20    1:19.68         14  
                  37.75     1:19.68 (41.93)                                        
  6 Hicks, Chris J      14 2012-MR              1:18.90    1:21.73         13  
                  37.92     1:21.73 (43.81)                                        
  7 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              1:25.34    1:26.31         12  
                  39.44     1:26.31 (46.87)                                        
  8 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           1:35.83    1:30.89         11  
                  42.40     1:30.89 (48.49)                                        
  9 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:38.95    1:33.18          9  
                  42.98     1:33.18 (50.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           1:15.01    1:06.81         20  
                  32.14     1:06.81 (34.67)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric Y       13 Middies-MR           1:09.78    1:07.71         17  
                  32.53     1:07.71 (35.18)                                        
  3 Stoll, Niko         14 Middies-MR           1:35.12    1:14.89         16  
                  33.00     1:14.89 (41.89)                                        
  4 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           1:17.82    1:22.72         15  
                  36.03     1:22.72 (46.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           2:24.03    2:23.02         20  
                  31.79     1:08.00 (36.21)     1:51.24 (43.24)     2:23.02 (31.78)
  2 Zhang, Eric Y       13 Middies-MR           2:26.87    2:23.66         17  
                  31.88     1:09.89 (38.01)     1:51.03 (41.14)     2:23.66 (32.63)
  3 Zhao, Yi            14 Middies-MR           2:32.46    2:30.90         16  
                  35.44     1:11.85 (36.41)     1:57.29 (45.44)     2:30.90 (33.61)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR                25.36      26.04         20  
  2 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR                24.07      26.32         17  
  3 Sokolski, Misha V   15 Middies-MR             26.16      26.44         16  
  4 Dervin, Sean J      15 Middies-MR             26.72      27.20         15  
  5 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR                26.22      27.90         14  
  6 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR                 29.95      28.45         13  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR                58.43      58.35         20  
                  27.99       58.35 (30.36)                                        
  2 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR                54.05      59.11         17  
                  28.37       59.11 (30.74)                                        
  3 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               1:05.13    1:05.88         16  
                  30.37     1:05.88 (35.51)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Daniel  18 GAEL-MR                52.33         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolski, Misha V   15 Middies-MR           2:03.53    2:07.51         20  
                  29.55     1:01.97 (32.42)     1:36.05 (34.08)     2:07.51 (31.46)
 -- McLaughlin, Daniel  18 GAEL-MR              1:54.33         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR              1:06.76    1:05.24         20  
                  30.56     1:05.24 (34.68)                                        
  2 Dervin, Sean J      15 Middies-MR           1:07.64    1:09.28         17  
                  33.42     1:09.28 (35.86)                                        
  3 Sokolski, Misha V   15 Middies-MR           1:09.25    1:12.36         16  
                  35.72     1:12.36 (36.64)                                        
  4 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               1:18.33    1:19.12         15  
                  39.32     1:19.12 (39.80)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR              1:10.96    1:12.03         20  
                  33.60     1:12.03 (38.43)                                        
  2 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              1:21.46    1:23.23         17  
                  39.30     1:23.23 (43.93)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              1:12.07    1:15.79         20  
                  35.46     1:15.79 (40.33)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Daniel  18 GAEL-MR                58.77         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervin, Sean J      15 Middies-MR           2:25.54    2:27.27         20  
                  32.05     1:07.58 (35.53)     1:54.16 (46.58)     2:27.27 (33.11)