Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/6/2013 10:52 AM
               2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet - 2/1/2013 to 2/3/2013               
                              Sanction #: 130202                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16.99        2012 Ella Carbone - WISC, WISC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                17.48      17.69         20  
  2 Broderick, Catheri   7 Express Swimming-MR    17.60      18.11         17  
  3 Pette, Alexandra     7 HAA-MR                 17.89      18.69         16  
  4 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 17.40      18.71         15  
  5 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                17.17      19.41         14  
  6 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                19.02      20.19         13  
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                20.93      20.36         12  
  8 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                19.07      20.41         11  
  9 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 22.31      20.45          9  
 10 Brabant, Alyssa      7 EHY-MR                 17.37      20.50          7  
 11 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                20.24      20.63          6  
 12 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                18.49      20.72          5  
 13 Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                19.35      21.20          4  
 14 Fontanilles, Sophi   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      21.37          3  
 15 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR                25.99      21.52          2  
 16 Gaspard, Hailey R    7 TVSC-MR                25.99      21.65          1  
 17 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 TVSC-MR                20.67      22.45        
 18 Dobles, Daya         7 LIND-MR                23.55      22.69        
 19 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                23.37      23.12        
 20 Hoffmann, Isabel M   7 TVSC-MR                22.90      23.53        
 21 Dimaculangan, Anna   6 TVSC-MR                29.99      23.56        
 22 Van Nostrand, Wael   7 TVSC-MR                23.29      23.80        
 23 Kavanagh, Sarah M    7 LBA-MR                 21.03      24.11        
 24 Murugaverl, Marudh   7 LBA-MR                 25.65      25.15        
 25 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR                25.12      25.90        
 26 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 25.53      26.33        
 27 Lee, Makayla         6 Sachem-MR              40.00      26.82        
 28 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 28.69      27.52        
 29 Paggi, Sofia C       6 LBA-MR                 27.01      27.82        
 30 Templeton, Maya A    7 HAA-MR                 40.00      27.97        
 31 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR                26.69      28.17        
 32 Llerena, Xiomara R   4 Sachem-MR              33.37      28.51        
 33 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    27.48      28.74        
 34 Bances, Alayna H     6 TVSC-MR                28.67      29.63        
 35 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR                 28.14      32.74        
 36 Lynch, Katherine A   7 LBA-MR                 45.45      35.53        
 37 Schroeder, Mary      5 HAA-MR               1:00.00      51.46        
 -- Willie, Raina d      7 TVSC-MR                28.10         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Celli & Treglia Families
 Go Hauppauge Eagles!
 Meet Record:   20.75        2012 Ella Carbone - WISC, WISC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                19.33      19.56         20  
  2 Pette, Alexandra     7 HAA-MR                 22.49      21.60         17  
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                21.06      21.93         16  
  4 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 20.72      22.15         15  
  5 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                21.39      22.57         14  
  6 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                22.52      23.08         13  
  7 Broderick, Catheri   7 Express Swimming-MR    22.14      23.20         12  
  8 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                25.59      24.76         11  
  9 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                24.75      24.82          9  
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                23.84      24.98          7  
 11 Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                22.78      25.10          6  
 12 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                23.88      25.16          5  
 13 Brabant, Alyssa      7 EHY-MR                 22.40      25.24          4  
 14 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 23.23      25.50          3  
 15 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR                30.99      25.51          2  
 16 Templeton, Maya A    7 HAA-MR                 45.00      25.79          1  
 17 Murugaverl, Marudh   7 LBA-MR                 27.71      26.81        
 18 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 TVSC-MR                26.12      27.32        
 19 Gaspard, Hailey R    7 TVSC-MR                29.99      27.76        
 20 Dobles, Daya         7 LIND-MR                32.19      27.92        
 21 Fontanilles, Sophi   7 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      28.18        
 22 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR                25.90      28.63        
 23 Lee, Makayla         6 Sachem-MR              45.00      28.85        
 24 Kavanagh, Sarah M    7 LBA-MR                 28.34      28.90        
 25 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 28.96      29.21        
 26 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 29.82      29.51        
 27 Van Nostrand, Wael   7 TVSC-MR                30.06      29.78        
 28 Paggi, Sofia C       6 LBA-MR                 28.77      30.40        
 29 Bances, Alayna H     6 TVSC-MR                28.59      30.45        
 30 Hoffmann, Isabel M   7 TVSC-MR                25.09      30.54        
 31 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR                34.34      33.87        
 32 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR                 33.64      34.87        
 33 Llerena, Xiomara R   4 Sachem-MR              42.60      35.94        
 34 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      36.68        
 35 Schroeder, Mary      5 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.52        
 -- Lynch, Katherine A   7 LBA-MR                 38.90         DQ        
 -- Dimaculangan, Anna   6 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina d      7 TVSC-MR                29.07         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.98        2012 Ella Carbone - WISC, WISC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                26.09      26.74         20  
  2 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 28.46      26.81         17  
  3 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                25.80      28.09         16  
  4 Brabant, Alyssa      7 EHY-MR                 25.56      28.68         15  
  5 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                26.30      29.33         14  
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                29.99      29.49         13  
  7 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                28.64      29.67         12  
  8 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                27.60      29.83         11  
  9 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                30.62      30.90          9  
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R    7 TVSC-MR                26.99      30.92          7  
 11 Van Nostrand, Wael   7 TVSC-MR                34.99      31.20          6  
 12 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 36.22      31.23          5  
 13 Hoffmann, Isabel M   7 TVSC-MR                34.99      32.83          4  
 14 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 31.55      33.70          3  
 15 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                32.54      33.78          2  
 16 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR                35.99      35.54          1  
 17 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR                35.14      35.63        
 18 Kavanagh, Sarah M    7 LBA-MR                 33.18      36.66        
 19 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 TVSC-MR                33.99      36.70        
 20 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR                 37.50      39.39        
 21 Murugaverl, Marudh   7 LBA-MR                 43.10      39.79        
 22 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR                44.99      47.93        
 -- Pette, Alexandra     7 HAA-MR                 32.52         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Katherine A   7 LBA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Paggi, Sofia C       6 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Templeton, Maya A    7 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Dobles, Daya         7 LIND-MR                48.99         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Mary      5 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                30.86         DQ        
 -- Bances, Alayna H     6 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    43.35         DQ        
 -- Broderick, Catheri   7 Express Swimming-MR    25.23         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 47.23         DQ        
 -- Fontanilles, Sophi   7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina d      7 TVSC-MR                36.99         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Celli & Treglia Families
 Swim Eagles Swim
 Meet Record:   19.19        2012 Ella Carbone - WISC, WISC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                18.78      19.89         20  
  2 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 20.63      20.00         17  
  3 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                21.55      22.13         16  
  4 Broderick, Catheri   7 Express Swimming-MR    21.22      23.18         15  
  5 Pette, Alexandra     7 HAA-MR                 25.85      23.71         14  
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                22.05      23.82         13  
  7 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                21.04      24.93         12  
  8 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                26.53      25.93         11  
  9 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                23.55      27.00          9  
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                24.75      27.79          7  
 11 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 TVSC-MR                31.99      28.66          5  
 12 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                26.60      28.80          4  
 13 Kavanagh, Sarah M    7 LBA-MR                 25.67      29.77          3  
 14 Van Nostrand, Wael   7 TVSC-MR                32.99      29.85          2  
 15 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR                33.99      29.99          1  
 16 Fontanilles, Sophi   7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      31.47        
 17 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR                29.00      31.53        
 18 Dobles, Daya         7 LIND-MR                35.75      31.87        
 19 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 31.54      32.87        
 20 Hoffmann, Isabel M   7 TVSC-MR                33.99      33.60        
 21 Murugaverl, Marudh   7 LBA-MR                 35.57      35.10        
 22 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR                49.99      38.47        
 23 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 41.07      39.51        
 24 Paggi, Sofia C       6 LBA-MR                    NT      40.43        
 25 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR                 37.62      45.96        
 26 Bances, Alayna H     6 TVSC-MR                34.99      51.25        
 -- Lynch, Katherine A   7 LBA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Templeton, Maya A    7 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                24.87         DQ          6  
 -- Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    45.70         DQ        
 -- Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 32.88         DQ        
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R    7 TVSC-MR                24.99         NS        
 -- Willie, Raina d      7 TVSC-MR                43.02         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16.30        2012 GraceAnn Iaccino - BBSC, BBSC                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                15.78      15.82         20  
  2 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 15.99      16.32         17  
  3 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              17.00      16.57         16  
  4 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 17.90      16.79         15  
  5 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    17.86      17.11         14  
  6 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    20.17      18.00         13  
  7 Vitale, Megan        8 LBA-MR                 30.00      18.41         12  
  8 Dicarlo, Samantha    8 TVSC-MR                27.99      18.55         11  
  9 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      18.65          9  
 10 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    19.99      18.72          7  
 11 Wangerman, Alana M   8 LBA-MR                 25.00      18.78          6  
 12 Dyner, Emily C       8 EHY-MR                 19.36      18.80          5  
 13 Quinn, Charley A     8 LBA-MR                 23.00      18.96          4  
 14 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                18.02      19.06          3  
 15 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 20.08      19.22          2  
 16 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 19.69      19.23          1  
 17 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    19.98      19.49        
 18 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                21.30      19.51        
 19 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    19.10      19.87        
 20 Bushman, Brylinn     8 EHY-MR                 18.89      20.06        
 21 Harkins, Emily M     8 LBA-MR                 20.03      20.39        
 22 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                19.95      20.40        
 23 Gillego, Julia M     8 LBA-MR                 23.62      20.50        
 24 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    22.19      21.27        
 24 Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                22.20      21.27        
 26 Brown, Petra E       8 Express Swimming-MR    20.00      21.54        
 27 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 21.60      21.65        
 28 Alexandre, Emmanue   8 TVSC-MR                20.53      21.73        
 29 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              22.90      21.77        
 30 Powers, Madeline E   8 LBA-MR                 30.00      22.59        
 31 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                24.76      22.79        
 32 McGorry, Kacey B     8 TVSC-MR                23.02      23.59        
 33 Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      24.45        
 34 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      25.02        
 35 Roberts, Selena J    8 WISC-MR                   NT      25.12        
 36 Spottiswood, Maris   8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      25.37        
 37 Holden, Elizabeth    8 TVSC-MR                23.72      25.79        
 38 McKeown, Ava         8 WISC-MR                25.99      26.15        
 39 Magan, Sarah E       8 LBA-MR                 30.00      27.06        
 40 Eisenberg, Sarah J   8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      31.29        
 41 DeSANTIS, Lauren N   8 LIND-MR                34.99      32.20        
 -- Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR                22.99         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Shaina G   8 TVSC-MR                20.61         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   20.90        2012 GraceAnn Iaccino - BBSC, BBSC                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 17.93      19.07         20  
  2 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                19.65      19.48         17  
  3 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              19.88      20.04         16  
  4 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 20.76      20.44         15  
  5 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      21.10         14  
  6 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                21.08      21.44         13  
  7 Quinn, Charley A     8 LBA-MR                 25.57      21.88         12  
  8 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    23.31      22.02         11  
  9 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    22.57      22.03          9  
 10 Dyner, Emily C       8 EHY-MR                 22.36      22.19          7  
 11 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    21.51      22.58          6  
 12 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                22.49      22.60          5  
 13 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                22.27      22.63          4  
 14 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    24.72      23.21          3  
 15 Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                22.18      23.30          2  
 16 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    23.68      23.41          1  
 17 Brown, Petra E       8 Express Swimming-MR    23.24      23.66        
 17 Roberts, Selena J    8 WISC-MR                   NT      23.66        
 19 Dicarlo, Samantha    8 TVSC-MR                31.99      23.85        
 20 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    24.83      24.27        
 21 Vitale, Megan        8 LBA-MR                 35.00      24.49        
 22 Bushman, Brylinn     8 EHY-MR                 25.52      24.74        
 23 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 23.60      24.86        
 24 McGorry, Kacey B     8 TVSC-MR                25.02      26.38        
 25 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              26.02      26.70        
 26 Alexandre, Emmanue   8 TVSC-MR                24.41      26.72        
 27 Wangerman, Alana M   8 LBA-MR                 27.18      27.03        
 28 Harkins, Emily M     8 LBA-MR                 26.71      27.06        
 29 McKeown, Ava         8 WISC-MR                28.99      27.42        
 30 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                26.71      27.50        
 31 Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      28.21        
 32 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR    30.49      28.27        
 33 Gillego, Julia M     8 LBA-MR                 30.99      28.31        
 34 Holden, Elizabeth    8 TVSC-MR                28.69      28.98        
 35 Spottiswood, Maris   8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.03        
 36 Magan, Sarah E       8 LBA-MR                 35.00      29.15        
 37 Powers, Madeline E   8 LBA-MR                 32.73      29.33        
 38 DeSANTIS, Lauren N   8 LIND-MR                34.99      30.11        
 39 Eisenberg, Sarah J   8 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      37.37        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 28.69         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Shaina G   8 TVSC-MR                22.26         NS        
 -- Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR                24.82         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.36        2012 Amanda Hennessy - HAA, HAA                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                20.81      21.51         20  
  2 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    22.05      22.75         17  
  3 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 24.83      23.59         16  
  4 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              22.46      23.78         15  
  5 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 24.61      23.94         14  
  6 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      24.08         13  
  7 Vitale, Megan        8 LBA-MR                 40.00      24.58         12  
  8 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                25.96      24.94         11  
  9 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 27.15      25.76          9  
 10 Powers, Madeline E   8 LBA-MR                 27.16      25.80          7  
 11 Brown, Petra E       8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      26.03          6  
 12 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 26.47      26.15          5  
 13 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    26.27      26.43          4  
 14 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      26.64          3  
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                26.10      26.80          2  
 16 Gillego, Julia M     8 LBA-MR                 36.21      28.91          1  
 17 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              34.32      30.43        
 18 McKeown, Ava         8 WISC-MR                36.88      30.59        
 19 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 29.84      30.60        
 20 Roberts, Selena J    8 WISC-MR                   NT      30.88        
 21 Dicarlo, Samantha    8 TVSC-MR                35.99      31.30        
 22 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                27.48      32.41        
 23 Spottiswood, Maris   8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      32.84        
 24 Wangerman, Alana M   8 LBA-MR                 30.00      32.92        
 25 Harkins, Emily M     8 LBA-MR                 31.18      33.11        
 26 Magan, Sarah E       8 LBA-MR                 40.00      34.94        
 27 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                37.83      43.23        
 28 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    33.60      44.15        
 -- DeSANTIS, Lauren N   8 LIND-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Holden, Elizabeth    8 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                29.88         DQ        
 -- Quinn, Charley A     8 LBA-MR                 37.28         DQ        
 -- Alexandre, Emmanue   8 TVSC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    33.97         DQ        
 -- Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
 -- McGorry, Kacey B     8 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    31.28         DQ        
 -- Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00         DQ        
 -- Eisenberg, Sarah J   8 Express Swimming-MR    46.00         DQ        
 -- Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR                30.99         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Shaina G   8 TVSC-MR                35.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.83        2012 Olivia Ebenstein - NS, NS                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                16.48      17.18         20  
  2 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              18.44      20.47         17  
  3 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    19.78      21.15         16  
  4 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      21.82         15  
  5 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 19.58      21.85         14  
  6 Vitale, Megan        8 LBA-MR                 40.00      22.43         13  
  7 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    23.28      23.25         12  
  8 Dyner, Emily C       8 EHY-MR                 26.90      23.81         11  
  9 Dicarlo, Samantha    8 TVSC-MR                31.99      24.21          9  
 10 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                22.85      24.32          7  
 11 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    22.12      24.78          6  
 12 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 24.70      24.89          5  
 13 Brown, Petra E       8 Express Swimming-MR    23.70      25.00          4  
 14 Wangerman, Alana M   8 LBA-MR                 24.66      25.07          3  
 15 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    23.45      25.28          2  
 16 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                24.40      25.42          1  
 17 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 23.31      25.74        
 18 Bushman, Brylinn     8 EHY-MR                 27.15      25.76        
 19 Powers, Madeline E   8 LBA-MR                 30.00      25.78        
 20 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      26.22        
 21 Quinn, Charley A     8 LBA-MR                 35.00      26.72        
 22 Harkins, Emily M     8 LBA-MR                 28.81      27.40        
 23 Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                23.10      27.55        
 24 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 27.06      28.10        
 25 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                24.69      28.22        
 26 McGorry, Kacey B     8 TVSC-MR                31.99      28.27        
 27 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 30.09      28.80        
 28 McKeown, Ava         8 WISC-MR                29.99      29.70        
 29 Roberts, Selena J    8 WISC-MR                   NT      30.34        
 30 Alexandre, Emmanue   8 TVSC-MR                31.99      31.05        
 31 Gillego, Julia M     8 LBA-MR                 41.69      31.62        
 32 Spottiswood, Maris   8 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      31.81        
 33 Magan, Sarah E       8 LBA-MR                 45.00      34.03        
 34 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                29.76      34.86        
 35 Holden, Elizabeth    8 TVSC-MR                32.99      42.68        
 36 Eisenberg, Sarah J   8 Express Swimming-MR    48.06      43.16        
 37 DeSANTIS, Lauren N   8 LIND-MR                38.99      56.93        
 -- Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    23.45         DQ        
 -- Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR    31.00         DQ        
 -- Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR    36.38         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Shaina G   8 TVSC-MR                31.99         NS        
 -- Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR                38.28         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Celli & Treglia Families
 God Luck Leah!
 Meet Record:   28.58        2011 Leah Russell - CSC, CSC                      
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 30.94      29.61 ZQ      20  
  2 Brierley, Julia J   10 EHY-MR                 29.92      29.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR                 31.26      31.50 JO      16  
  4 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                32.10      31.67 JO      15  
  5 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                31.84      31.76 JO      14  
  6 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR                 32.00      32.12 SILV    13  
  7 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                31.42      32.72 SILV    12  
  8 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR                 33.12      33.72 SILV    11  
  9 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                37.41      34.63 SILV     9  
 10 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR                39.03      35.31          7  
 11 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                36.43      35.61          6  
 12 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 35.38      35.73          5  
 13 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                38.59      36.66          4  
 14 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                 35.86      36.68          3  
 15 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR                38.16      36.97          2  
 16 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR                35.74      37.29          1  
 17 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                35.99      37.34        
 18 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                37.90      37.49        
 19 Lee, Marisa         10 Sachem-MR              37.00      37.66        
 20 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                38.48      37.89        
 21 Forst, Sarah F      10 EHY-MR                 40.76      38.75        
 22 Bailey Williams, K   9 EHY-MR                 41.28      39.25        
 23 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              36.99      39.45        
 24 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                38.60      39.91        
 25 O'Malley, Kate E     9 WISC-MR                44.59      40.31        
 26 Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR                40.52      40.35        
 27 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR                37.99      40.43        
 28 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 42.61      41.01        
 29 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                37.62      41.04        
 30 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                41.73      41.19        
 31 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR                 44.23      41.31        
 32 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR                46.18      41.94        
 33 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 38.49      42.23        
 34 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR                43.81      43.58        
 35 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 44.65      44.26        
 36 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR                 45.41      44.39        
 37 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 41.03      45.20        
 38 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                48.46      47.13        
 39 O'Malley, Keeley    10 HAA-MR                 55.18      48.25        
 40 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 45.41      48.84        
 41 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.27        
 42 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 50.02      49.54        
 43 Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR                 47.00      52.81        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Morgan Ashley!
 Lots Of Love - Aunt BeeKay
 Meet Record:   2:20.78        2012 Jocelyn Fisher - SSC, SSC                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:19.60 ZQ      20  
                  31.13     1:06.54 (35.41)     1:43.53 (36.99)     2:19.60 (36.07)
  2 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR               2:41.32    2:24.10 ZQ      17  
                  32.23     1:08.85 (36.62)     1:47.01 (38.16)     2:24.10 (37.09)
  3 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR               2:59.26    2:27.82 ZQ      16  
                  34.02     1:12.18 (38.16)     1:50.50 (38.32)     2:27.82 (37.32)
  4 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              3:03.85    2:30.10 JO      15  
                  34.06     1:12.96 (38.90)     1:51.70 (38.74)     2:30.10 (38.40)
  5 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              2:32.15    2:34.04 SILV    14  
                  34.30     1:13.27 (38.97)     1:54.14 (40.87)     2:34.04 (39.90)
  6 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR               3:04.22    2:37.54 SILV    13  
                  35.74     1:15.44 (39.70)     1:57.00 (41.56)     2:37.54 (40.54)
  7 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:49.42 SILV    12  
                  35.55     1:18.23 (42.68)     2:04.18 (45.95)     2:49.42 (45.24)
  8 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              2:57.85    2:54.04         11  
                  38.79     1:22.85 (44.06)     2:09.14 (46.29)     2:54.04 (44.90)
  9 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR              2:45.77    2:59.98          9  
                  35.76     1:21.06 (45.30)     2:10.64 (49.58)     2:59.98 (49.34)
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              3:15.99    3:00.31          7  
                  48.01     1:41.54 (53.53)     2:35.78 (54.24)     3:00.31 (24.53)
 11 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              3:07.27    3:00.43          6  
                                1:30.26 ( )     2:20.60 (50.34)     3:00.43 (39.83)
 12 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:00.62          5  
                  38.10     1:24.95 (46.85)     2:13.64 (48.69)     3:00.62 (46.98)
 13 Osborn, Gabby I     10 EHY-MR               3:05.02    3:03.65          4  
                  39.35     1:26.53 (47.18)     2:18.06 (51.53)     3:03.65 (45.59)
 14 Forst, Sarah F      10 EHY-MR               2:45.00    3:04.06          3  
                  39.03     1:25.67 (46.64)   3:04.06 (1:38.39)                    
 15 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              3:17.36    3:06.69          2  
                  43.54     1:37.35 (53.81)     2:33.56 (56.21)     3:06.69 (33.13)
 16 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              3:17.22    3:07.49          1  
                  45.69     1:37.81 (52.12)     2:34.26 (56.45)     3:07.49 (33.23)
 17 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              3:10.48    3:07.63        
                4:03.66         3:07.63 ( )                                        
 18 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              3:09.71    3:09.31        
                4:03.39         3:09.31 ( )                                        
 19 Brady, Reilly S     10 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    3:16.36        
                  44.67   2:30.98 (1:46.31)     3:16.36 (45.38)                    
 20 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              3:49.97    3:23.60        
 21 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:26.05        
 22 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:28.74        
 23 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:30.26        
 24 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              3:32.84    3:32.22        
                  47.63     1:42.55 (54.92)   2:44.08 (1:01.53)     3:32.22 (48.14)
 25 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR              3:15.88    3:33.17        
 26 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:34.50        
 -- VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR              4:00.99    1:42.09        
      Did not finish
 -- Massari, Grace A     9 BBSC-MR              3:42.97         NS        
                                  47.23 ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:13.24        2007 Rachael Bertini - TVSC, TVSC               
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J   10 EHY-MR               1:16.04    1:13.24 ZQ      20  
                  35.24     1:13.24 (38.00)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:14.89 ZQ      17  
                  36.81     1:14.89 (38.08)                                        
  3 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR               1:21.75    1:17.86 ZQ      16  
                  38.35     1:17.86 (39.51)                                        
  4 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR               1:20.63    1:17.98 ZQ      15  
                  39.13     1:17.98 (38.85)                                        
  5 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:23.24 SILV    14  
  6 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR               1:29.28    1:26.02 SILV    13  
                  41.33     1:26.02 (44.69)                                        
  7 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:24.34    1:26.84 SILV    12  
                  42.65     1:26.84 (44.19)                                        
  8 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:30.17    1:28.56 SILV    11  
                  43.87     1:28.56 (44.69)                                        
  9 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:33.88    1:29.44 SILV     9  
                  44.10     1:29.44 (45.34)                                        
 10 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:34.48    1:31.21 SILV     7  
                  43.98     1:31.21 (47.23)                                        
 11 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:33.98 SILV     6  
                  45.27     1:33.98 (48.71)                                        
 12 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR              1:36.50    1:34.49 SILV     5  
                  45.71     1:34.49 (48.78)                                        
 13 Osborn, Gabby I     10 EHY-MR               1:32.37    1:35.39 SILV     4  
                  47.23     1:35.39 (48.16)                                        
 14 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:35.57 SILV     3  
                  47.20     1:35.57 (48.37)                                        
 15 Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:37.07 SILV   
                  46.50     1:37.07 (50.57)                                        
 16 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:37.30          2  
                  47.93     1:37.30 (49.37)                                        
 17 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:43.99    1:37.92          1  
                  47.68     1:37.92 (50.24)                                        
 18 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:34.12    1:38.23        
 19 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.51        
                  48.37     1:38.51 (50.14)                                        
 20 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:36.35    1:39.08        
                  49.56     1:39.08 (49.52)                                        
 21 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR            2:02.48    1:39.26        
 22 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:41.11    1:42.71        
 23 Bailey Williams, K   9 EHY-MR               1:54.01    1:44.40        
                  52.31     1:44.40 (52.09)                                        
 24 Wojciechowski, Nat   8 LIND-MR              2:25.99    1:45.65        
 25 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:44.77    1:47.17        
 26 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               2:04.50    1:49.95        
                  51.13     1:49.95 (58.82)                                        
 27 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:50.59        
                  52.00     1:50.59 (58.59)                                        
 28 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:57.99    1:52.88        
                  57.02     1:52.88 (55.86)                                        
 29 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.90        
                  55.21     1:54.90 (59.69)                                        
 30 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR               2:05.00    1:56.07        
 31 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:01.69        
                  58.37   2:01.69 (1:03.32)                                        
 32 Autera, Courtney    10 WISC-MR              1:58.88    2:04.76        
 33 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:51.88    2:10.99        
 -- Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               2:04.73         DQ        
                  48.35          DQ (57.78)                                        
 -- Forst, Sarah F      10 EHY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.73          DQ (55.89)                                        
 -- Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               1:51.10         DQ        
                  55.04          DQ (59.19)                                        
 -- Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               1:53.12         DQ        
 -- Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
 -- Verbeke, Angelina   10 WISC-MR              2:04.99         NS        
 -- Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR            1:36.84         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: MaryPat & John Holler
 Good Luck Erin! We Love You
 Meet Record:   37.02        2012 Jocelyn Fisher - SSC, SSC                    
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J   10 EHY-MR                 42.47      39.06 ZQ      20  
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 41.69      39.68 ZQ      17  
  3 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR                 44.29      44.23 SILV    16  
  4 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR                 43.78      44.55 SILV    15  
  5 Lee, Marisa         10 Sachem-MR              50.28      46.50 SILV    14  
  6 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                48.94      46.51 SILV    13  
  7 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR                 54.28      46.73 SILV    12  
  8 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR              47.25      47.02 SILV    11  
  9 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                48.50      47.17 SILV     9  
 10 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 53.44      47.47 SILV     7  
 11 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 47.60      47.64 SILV     6  
 12 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR                48.86      49.31          5  
 13 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                49.89      49.44          4  
 14 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                47.07      51.21          3  
 15 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR                56.04      51.56          2  
 16 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                52.83      54.48          1  
 17 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR                54.24      54.55        
 18 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 56.77      54.56        
 19 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                56.34      54.85        
 20 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.31        
 21 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR               1:06.76      55.57        
 22 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              54.74      56.04        
 23 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR               1:01.50      56.82        
 24 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR              58.31      57.72        
 25 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR                58.51      58.05        
 26 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                58.88      58.19        
 27 Wojciechowski, Nat   8 LIND-MR              1:06.99      58.20        
 28 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 58.30      58.32        
 29 Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR              1:10.02      58.47        
 30 Autera, Courtney    10 WISC-MR                55.55      59.25        
 31 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                57.14      59.57        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                49.85         DQ        
 -- McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                56.32         DQ        
 -- Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:00.75         DQ        
 -- Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Forst, Sarah F      10 EHY-MR                 46.00         DQ        
 -- Verbeke, Angelina   10 WISC-MR              1:05.77         DQ        
 -- Bailey Williams, K   9 EHY-MR                 55.94         DQ        
 -- Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR                55.70         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:21.77        2012 Jocelyn Fisher - SSC, SSC                  
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J   10 EHY-MR               1:31.08    1:25.86 ZQ      20  
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.37 ZQ      17  
  3 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR               1:36.92    1:35.60 SILV    16  
  4 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR               1:44.84    1:39.61 SILV    15  
                  48.51     1:39.61 (51.10)                                        
  5 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR               1:42.84    1:40.73 SILV    14  
  6 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:43.73    1:44.56 SILV    13  
                  50.22     1:44.56 (54.34)                                        
  7 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:45.66 SILV    12  
  8 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:44.36    1:47.48 SILV    11  
                  50.65     1:47.48 (56.83)                                        
  9 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:46.01    1:49.00          9  
                  53.17     1:49.00 (55.83)                                        
 10 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:51.34    1:49.40          7  
                  53.74     1:49.40 (55.66)                                        
 11 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               2:10.34    1:49.72          6  
                  52.30     1:49.72 (57.42)                                        
 12 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:49.60    1:50.02          5  
                  54.76     1:50.02 (55.26)                                        
 13 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR               1:58.63    1:52.00          4  
                  52.47     1:52.00 (59.53)                                        
 14 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:51.09    1:52.16          3  
                  53.84     1:52.16 (58.32)                                        
 15 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:57.72    1:53.64          2  
                  55.35     1:53.64 (58.29)                                        
 16 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:54.48    1:56.73          1  
                  55.67   1:56.73 (1:01.06)                                        
 17 Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR              2:34.66    1:57.56        
                  57.26   1:57.56 (1:00.30)                                        
 18 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:58.63        
                  57.66   1:58.63 (1:00.97)                                        
 19 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:55.97    2:01.28        
                  57.90   2:01.28 (1:03.38)                                        
 20 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    2:01.52        
                  56.04   2:01.52 (1:05.48)                                        
 21 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR               2:04.72    2:01.70        
                  58.38   2:01.70 (1:03.32)                                        
 22 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              2:00.27    2:02.06        
                  19.15   2:02.06 (1:42.91)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:57.99    2:03.27        
                1:00.00   2:03.27 (1:03.27)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               2:04.34    2:05.99        
                  57.87   2:05.99 (1:08.12)                                        
 25 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              2:11.02    2:06.68        
 26 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:07.84        
 27 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              2:03.47    2:08.23        
                  59.16   2:08.23 (1:09.07)                                        
 28 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR               2:35.28    2:14.09        
                1:04.30   2:14.09 (1:09.79)                                        
 29 O'Malley, Keeley    10 HAA-MR               2:33.41    2:25.00        
                1:06.96   2:25.00 (1:18.04)                                        
 -- Bailey Williams, K   9 EHY-MR               2:11.55         DQ        
 -- Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  54.55        DQ (1:02.09)                                        
 -- Forst, Sarah F      10 EHY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
                  59.42        DQ (1:06.78)                                        
 -- Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               2:02.59         DQ        
                  58.44        DQ (1:06.06)                                        
 -- Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
                1:03.71        DQ (1:13.35)                                        
 -- O'Malley, Kate E     9 WISC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
                1:03.00        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.39        2008 Jacqueline Dominger - HAA, HAA             
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:15.21    1:15.12 ZQ      20  
                  35.36     1:15.12 (39.76)                                        
  2 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR               1:22.00    1:21.26 ZQ      17  
                  38.57     1:21.26 (42.69)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J   10 EHY-MR               1:25.75    1:23.09 JO      16  
                  38.99     1:23.09 (44.10)                                        
  4 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR               1:31.39    1:25.74 JO      15  
                  41.69     1:25.74 (44.05)                                        
  5 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:27.81    1:26.71 SILV    14  
                  40.76     1:26.71 (45.95)                                        
  6 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:29.76    1:27.11 SILV    13  
                  39.58     1:27.11 (47.53)                                        
  7 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:40.27    1:28.76 SILV    12  
                  41.45     1:28.76 (47.31)                                        
  8 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:40.24         11  
                  48.18     1:40.24 (52.06)                                        
  9 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR               1:43.14    1:42.07          9  
                  44.75     1:42.07 (57.32)                                        
 10 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:42.60          7  
                  47.63     1:42.60 (54.97)                                        
 11 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:44.28    1:43.82          6  
                  47.67     1:43.82 (56.15)                                        
 12 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:40.81    1:47.96          5  
                  48.89     1:47.96 (59.07)                                        
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:48.01          4  
                  51.92     1:48.01 (56.09)                                        
 14 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:49.52          3  
 15 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:55.43          2  
                  50.98   1:55.43 (1:04.45)                                        
 16 Osborn, Gabby I     10 EHY-MR               1:54.95    1:55.55          1  
                  51.24   1:55.55 (1:04.31)                                        
 17 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:58.11        
                  50.18   1:58.11 (1:07.93)                                        
 18 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    2:04.05        
                  55.37   2:04.05 (1:08.68)                                        
 19 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:13.53        
                  59.04   2:13.53 (1:14.49)                                        
 20 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    2:13.84        
 -- Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:07.36        DQ (1:17.48)                                        
 -- Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  51.76        DQ (1:04.44)                                        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR              2:01.11         DQ        
                  52.05          DQ (59.81)                                        
 -- Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:52.99         DQ        
                  54.79        DQ (1:07.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:36.73        2012 Jocelyn Fisher - SSC, SSC                  
                2:48.99  JO
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J   10 EHY-MR               2:47.38    2:37.82 JO      20  
                  36.75     1:17.37 (40.62)     2:02.53 (45.16)     2:37.82 (35.29)
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               2:41.30    2:40.88 JO      17  
                  36.72     1:15.97 (39.25)     2:03.74 (47.77)     2:40.88 (37.14)
  3 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:47.91 JO      16  
                  37.92     1:19.80 (41.88)     2:12.86 (53.06)     2:47.91 (35.05)
  4 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR               3:27.96    2:54.39 SILV    15  
                  39.72     1:21.44 (41.72)     2:15.77 (54.33)     2:54.39 (38.62)
  5 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              3:08.63    3:00.49         14  
                  42.78     1:25.63 (42.85)     2:23.81 (58.18)     3:00.49 (36.68)
  6 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              3:04.26    3:02.12         13  
                  40.64     1:26.23 (45.59)     2:25.07 (58.84)     3:02.12 (37.05)
  7 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:05.70         12  
                  39.46     1:27.94 (48.48)     2:25.22 (57.28)     3:05.70 (40.48)
  8 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR               3:28.69    3:07.15         11  
                  42.01     1:29.44 (47.43)     2:25.34 (55.90)     3:07.15 (41.81)
  9 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              3:24.77    3:14.48          9  
                  45.12     1:32.11 (46.99)     2:28.85 (56.74)     3:14.48 (45.63)
 10 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:20.52          7  
                  45.60     1:33.69 (48.09)   2:34.42 (1:00.73)     3:20.52 (46.10)
 11 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              3:32.99    3:21.93          6  
                  45.87     1:36.37 (50.50)   2:38.06 (1:01.69)     3:21.93 (43.87)
 12 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              3:29.80    3:23.34          5  
                  49.03     1:38.78 (49.75)     2:36.89 (58.11)     3:23.34 (46.45)
 13 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              3:18.99    3:24.85          4  
                  50.92     1:43.65 (52.73)     2:38.76 (55.11)     3:24.85 (46.09)
 14 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:27.26          3  
                  48.70     1:40.41 (51.71)     2:39.30 (58.89)     3:27.26 (47.96)
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              3:19.99    3:27.80          2  
                  52.04     1:34.39 (42.35)     1:50.00 (15.61)   3:27.80 (1:37.80)
 16 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:32.87          1  
                  49.17     1:42.94 (53.77)   2:45.08 (1:02.14)     3:32.87 (47.79)
 17 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR            3:44.45    3:42.95        
                  50.05     1:43.54 (53.49)   2:50.88 (1:07.34)     3:42.95 (52.07)
 18 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR              3:29.99    3:47.12        
                  53.40     1:47.36 (53.96)     2:05.76 (18.40)   3:47.12 (1:41.36)
 19 O'Malley, Kate E     9 WISC-MR              3:01.77    3:53.60        
                  56.41   1:58.61 (1:02.20)   3:07.05 (1:08.44)     3:53.60 (46.55)
 -- Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              3:06.11         DQ        
                  47.91     1:41.32 (53.41)   2:44.64 (1:03.32)          DQ (47.28)
 -- Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
                  55.31     1:50.90 (55.59)   2:56.00 (1:05.10)          DQ (56.25)
 -- McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              4:10.99         DQ        
                  59.36     1:50.82 (51.46)   3:02.04 (1:11.22)          DQ (48.36)
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              4:15.99         DQ        
                  46.59     1:37.64 (51.05)   2:41.50 (1:03.86)          DQ (42.85)
 -- Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              3:44.99         DQ        
                  23.95       41.47 (17.52)       57.05 (15.58)        DQ (2:51.77)
 -- Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              3:40.99         DQ        
                  50.16     1:42.98 (52.82)   2:51.92 (1:08.94)          DQ (41.78)
 -- Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              3:29.99         DQ        
                  52.03     1:42.91 (50.88)   2:52.69 (1:09.78)          DQ (50.28)
 -- Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              4:05.99         DQ        
                  56.26     1:55.77 (59.51)        DQ (1:53.78)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:09.56        2012 Hauppauge Swim Club, HAA                   
                         D Pikulik, D Hummel, E Claps, C Kreuscher         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:04.14    2:06.13         40  
     1) Swanson, Sophia 10              2) Purcell, Evelyn 10             
     3) McFarland, Darcy L 10           4) Brierley, Julia J 10           
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:16.23    2:13.64         34  
     1) Galiatsatos, Christina 10       2) Bourquin, Alyssa R 10          
     3) Thieke, Shannon E 10            4) Coloma, Victoria 10            
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:58.77    2:22.27         32  
     1) Pette, Alexandra 7              2) Zhu, Melody 8                  
     3) Bies, Dehlia E 9                4) Scott, Brianne P 8             
                  41.66     1:29.45 (47.79)     2:06.66 (37.21)     2:22.27 (15.61)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:19.79    2:26.57         30  
     1) Hennessy, Amanda K 9            2) Gallagher, Kaylee R 9          
     3) Celli, Leah N 7                 4) Claps, Emma 10                 
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:27.87    2:38.22         28  
     1) Marone, Isabelle H 9            2) Khordoc, Emma C 10             
     3) Suchy, Amanda 10                4) Lee, Marisa 10                 
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:45.29    2:45.65         26  
     1) Hobbes, Caroline A 9            2) Pallas, Morgan 10              
     3) Haberman, Ruby M 9              4) Nakken, Lena 9                 
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                 3:25.33    3:52.07         24  
     1) Griffin, Amelia 5               2) Zara, Angelica M 10            
     3) Pasquarelli, Angelina R 7       4) Scott, Caitlin M 9             
                1:10.25     1:53.45 (43.20)   3:09.13 (1:15.68)     3:52.07 (42.94)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:49.93         DQ        
     1) Grill, Jordan 10                2) Collett, Hannah G 10           
     3) Byrne, Gianna R 10              4) Holler, Erin E 10              
                  44.33     1:26.94 (42.61)     2:09.52 (42.58)          DQ (41.09)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:22.02        2012 Gateway Swimmers, GATE                     
                         G Chang, S Welcome, N Moeslinger, A Zhang         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:23.96    2:23.43         40  
     1) Brierley, Julia J 10            2) Purcell, Evelyn 10             
     3) Swanson, Sophia 10              4) McFarland, Darcy L 10          
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:38.71    2:38.34         34  
     1) Bourquin, Alyssa R 10           2) Valdez, Matiana K 9            
     3) Coloma, Victoria 10             4) Galiatsatos, Christina 10      
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:45.20    2:44.30         32  
     1) Eterno, Olivia J 10             2) Hennessy, Amanda K 9           
     3) Claps, Emma 10                  4) Gallagher, Kaylee R 9          
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:05.30    3:11.73         30  
     1) Stroub, Mia R 9                 2) O'Malley, Kate E 9             
     3) Haberman, Ruby M 9              4) Nakken, Lena 9                 
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:27.74    3:22.84         28  
     1) Byrne, Gianna R 10              2) Holler, Erin E 10              
     3) Celli, Leah N 7                 4) Scott, Caitlin M 9             
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 3:45.73         DQ        
     1) O'Malley, Keeley 10             2) Bies, Dehlia E 9               
     3) Collett, Hannah G 10            4) Zhu, Melody 8                  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   26.18        2012 Sierra Kohler - WISC, WISC                   
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              26.84      27.41 ZQ      20  
  2 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR                 28.81      27.54 ZQ      17  
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR                 27.69      28.11 JO      16  
  4 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                28.11      28.45 JO      15  
  5 Paradiso, Liana A   12 EHY-MR                 29.38      29.45 SILV    14  
  6 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                29.28      29.55 SILV    13  
  7 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                30.00      29.62 SILV    12  
  8 Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR                 29.95      29.71 SILV    11  
  9 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR                 29.44      29.88 SILV     9  
 10 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR              30.36      30.02 SILV     7  
 11 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                29.56      30.06 SILV     6  
 12 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              30.37      30.23 SILV     5  
 13 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                30.73      30.30 SILV     4  
 14 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR                 29.93      30.64 SILV     3  
 15 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR                31.80      30.99 SILV     2  
 16 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 32.01      31.26          1  
 17 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.12      31.36        
 18 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                31.12      31.58        
 19 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 31.76      31.61        
 20 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR                 31.08      31.65        
 21 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR                 32.58      31.66        
 22 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR                32.52      31.76        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 31.79      32.16        
 24 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                31.87      32.33        
 25 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR                32.66      32.66        
 26 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                32.62      33.07        
 27 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                33.21      33.11        
 28 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR                33.70      33.23        
 29 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR                33.60      33.50        
 30 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                 33.61      33.53        
 31 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR                 32.34      33.55        
 32 Martinsen, Emily    12 HAA-MR                 32.49      33.59        
 33 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR                 34.03      33.72        
 34 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR                35.72      34.11        
 35 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR              35.57      34.68        
 36 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR                34.61      34.75        
 37 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 35.52      34.87        
 38 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 35.87      35.54        
 39 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR              34.78      35.69        
 40 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 35.47      35.94        
 41 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR                 41.18      35.95        
 42 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 36.56      36.05        
 43 Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR                37.32      36.13        
 44 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                 37.14      36.31        
 45 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR                35.26      36.34        
 46 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                36.73      36.53        
 47 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR                36.57      36.60        
 48 Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR                42.99      36.90        
 49 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                36.53      37.31        
 50 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR              37.50      38.29        
 51 Kelly, Lauren M     12 HAA-MR                 41.60      41.11        
 51 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR                38.47      41.11        
 53 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                38.19      41.15        
 54 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                37.09      42.24        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck First Time 500 Swimmers!
 Meet Record:   5:23.03        2012 Jacqueline Dominger - HAA, HAA             
                5:57.99  JO
                5:57.99  ZQ
                6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               5:33.58    5:27.07 JO      20  
                  29.27     1:01.03 (31.76)     1:34.23 (33.20)     2:08.05 (33.82)
        2:41.46 (33.41)     3:14.78 (33.32)     3:48.22 (33.44)     4:22.03 (33.81)
        4:55.41 (33.38)     5:27.07 (31.66)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            5:37.18    5:28.36 JO      17  
                  29.74     1:01.99 (32.25)     1:35.00 (33.01)     2:09.04 (34.04)
        2:42.67 (33.63)     3:16.38 (33.71)     3:49.75 (33.37)     4:23.38 (33.63)
        4:56.33 (32.95)     5:28.36 (32.03)                                        
  3 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR               6:35.43    5:41.62 JO      16  
                  30.71     1:04.63 (33.92)     1:39.99 (35.36)     2:15.39 (35.40)
        2:50.46 (35.07)     3:25.38 (34.92)     3:59.67 (34.29)     4:34.29 (34.62)
        5:08.54 (34.25)     5:41.62 (33.08)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            5:50.42    5:56.75 JO      15  
                  31.25     1:07.24 (35.99)     1:44.68 (37.44)     2:21.31 (36.63)
        2:57.70 (36.39)     3:34.09 (36.39)     4:10.16 (36.07)     4:46.24 (36.08)
        5:21.77 (35.53)     5:56.75 (34.98)                                        
  5 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR               6:42.38    6:10.78         14  
                  31.89     1:07.99 (36.10)     1:45.65 (37.66)     2:23.26 (37.61)
        3:01.50 (38.24)     3:40.67 (39.17)     4:19.01 (38.34)     4:56.84 (37.83)
        5:34.86 (38.02)     6:10.78 (35.92)                                        
  6 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              6:26.92    6:10.94         13  
                  32.83     1:09.19 (36.36)     1:47.04 (37.85)     2:25.01 (37.97)
        3:03.19 (38.18)     3:40.86 (37.67)     4:19.00 (38.14)     4:56.94 (37.94)
        5:34.97 (38.03)     6:10.94 (35.97)                                        
  7 Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR               6:56.01    6:11.42         12  
                  32.36     1:08.97 (36.61)     1:46.69 (37.72)     2:25.35 (38.66)
        3:03.94 (38.59)     3:41.90 (37.96)     4:20.06 (38.16)     4:57.96 (37.90)
        5:36.59 (38.63)     6:11.42 (34.83)                                        
  8 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR               6:12.43    6:20.28         11  
                  32.16     1:09.54 (37.38)     1:48.12 (38.58)     2:27.64 (39.52)
        3:07.17 (39.53)     3:47.11 (39.94)     4:26.18 (39.07)     5:05.90 (39.72)
        5:44.43 (38.53)     6:20.28 (35.85)                                        
  9 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               6:17.08    6:27.15          9  
                  32.62     1:09.61 (36.99)     1:48.38 (38.77)     2:27.81 (39.43)
        3:07.88 (40.07)     3:48.33 (40.45)     4:28.96 (40.63)     5:09.16 (40.20)
        5:49.58 (40.42)     6:27.15 (37.57)                                        
 10 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              6:47.01    6:28.37          7  
                  33.50     1:11.64 (38.14)     1:52.21 (40.57)     2:33.04 (40.83)
        3:11.36 (38.32)     3:51.05 (39.69)     4:31.60 (40.55)     5:11.49 (39.89)
        5:51.82 (40.33)     6:28.37 (36.55)                                        
 11 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               6:50.04    6:33.27          6  
                  32.87     1:11.02 (38.15)     1:50.83 (39.81)     2:31.43 (40.60)
        3:11.44 (40.01)     3:51.96 (40.52)     4:32.92 (40.96)     5:13.90 (40.98)
        5:54.66 (40.76)     6:33.27 (38.61)                                        
 12 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               6:45.30    6:33.79          5  
                  35.99     1:15.77 (39.78)     1:57.25 (41.48)     2:38.51 (41.26)
        3:18.47 (39.96)     3:59.48 (41.01)     4:40.25 (40.77)     5:19.41 (39.16)
        5:57.80 (38.39)     6:33.79 (35.99)                                        
 13 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              6:37.86    6:34.83          4  
                  32.83     1:11.27 (38.44)     1:52.32 (41.05)     2:33.38 (41.06)
        3:13.80 (40.42)     3:54.91 (41.11)     4:35.97 (41.06)     5:16.37 (40.40)
        5:55.78 (39.41)     6:34.83 (39.05)                                        
 14 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               6:45.00    6:39.02          3  
                  36.72     1:17.08 (40.36)     1:57.76 (40.68)     2:39.77 (42.01)
        3:20.95 (41.18)     4:01.82 (40.87)     4:43.86 (42.04)     5:23.44 (39.58)
        6:02.97 (39.53)     6:39.02 (36.05)                                        
 15 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR               6:41.91    6:40.82          2  
                  35.95     1:15.92 (39.97)     1:57.10 (41.18)     2:38.67 (41.57)
        3:20.17 (41.50)     4:01.16 (40.99)     4:42.90 (41.74)     5:23.74 (40.84)
        6:03.60 (39.86)     6:40.82 (37.22)                                        
 16 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              7:06.73    6:46.17          1  
                  37.69     1:18.74 (41.05)     2:00.13 (41.39)     2:42.33 (42.20)
        3:22.02 (39.69)     4:04.34 (42.32)     4:46.33 (41.99)     5:27.98 (41.65)
        6:08.61 (40.63)     6:46.17 (37.56)                                        
 17 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              7:09.01    6:48.67        
                  35.95     1:16.62 (40.67)     1:57.29 (40.67)     2:38.81 (41.52)
        3:20.14 (41.33)     4:01.63 (41.49)     4:44.58 (42.95)     5:26.67 (42.09)
        6:08.59 (41.92)     6:48.67 (40.08)                                        
 18 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              7:15.99    6:56.67        
                  35.71     1:18.67 (42.96)     2:01.27 (42.60)     2:43.93 (42.66)
        3:26.71 (42.78)     4:08.28 (41.57)     4:52.60 (44.32)     5:36.81 (44.21)
        6:19.36 (42.55)     6:56.67 (37.31)                                        
 19 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              7:42.47    7:03.86        
                  35.77     1:19.50 (43.73)     2:03.35 (43.85)     2:48.10 (44.75)
        3:31.97 (43.87)     4:15.16 (43.19)     4:58.64 (43.48)     5:42.01 (43.37)
        6:26.26 (44.25)     7:03.86 (37.60)                                        
 20 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            7:30.00    7:18.10        
                  40.57     1:25.67 (45.10)     2:10.13 (44.46)     2:54.58 (44.45)
        3:39.70 (45.12)     4:25.13 (45.43)     5:10.25 (45.12)     5:54.26 (44.01)
        6:38.36 (44.10)     7:18.10 (39.74)                                        
 21 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:18.77        
                  37.73     1:18.52 (40.79)     2:03.89 (45.37)     2:49.18 (45.29)
        3:34.98 (45.80)     4:22.77 (47.79)     5:08.54 (45.77)     5:52.52 (43.98)
        6:38.49 (45.97)     7:18.77 (40.28)                                        
 22 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:18.87        
                  35.58     1:18.58 (43.00)     2:03.88 (45.30)     2:50.79 (46.91)
        3:37.10 (46.31)     4:21.74 (44.64)   5:54.53 (1:32.79)     6:38.85 (44.32)
        7:18.87 (40.02)                                                            
 23 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:18.92        
                  39.75     1:24.12 (44.37)     2:09.81 (45.69)     2:55.61 (45.80)
        3:41.05 (45.44)     4:26.60 (45.55)     5:12.64 (46.04)     5:55.83 (43.19)
        6:38.53 (42.70)     7:18.92 (40.39)                                        
 24 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              7:14.58    7:19.72        
                  37.05     1:19.06 (42.01)     2:02.62 (43.56)     2:47.84 (45.22)
        3:33.79 (45.95)     4:19.41 (45.62)     5:05.22 (45.81)     5:51.59 (46.37)
        6:36.45 (44.86)     7:19.72 (43.27)                                        
 25 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              7:37.99    7:20.33        
                  36.82     1:21.22 (44.40)     2:07.21 (45.99)     2:54.28 (47.07)
        3:40.75 (46.47)     4:26.70 (45.95)     5:12.97 (46.27)     5:58.74 (45.77)
        6:43.00 (44.26)     7:20.33 (37.33)                                        
 26 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              7:38.99    7:25.14        
                  37.25     1:21.94 (44.69)     2:07.48 (45.54)     2:53.16 (45.68)
        3:39.06 (45.90)     4:25.32 (46.26)     5:11.64 (46.32)     5:58.89 (47.25)
        6:45.11 (46.22)     7:25.14 (40.03)                                        
 27 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              7:29.94    7:25.53        
                  36.94     1:21.62 (44.68)     2:07.07 (45.45)     2:52.75 (45.68)
        3:39.71 (46.96)     4:26.16 (46.45)     5:12.87 (46.71)     5:59.03 (46.16)
        6:44.64 (45.61)     7:25.53 (40.89)                                        
 28 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               8:00.00    7:39.63        
                  36.69     1:19.20 (42.51)     2:04.65 (45.45)     2:51.58 (46.93)
        3:39.81 (48.23)     4:27.13 (47.32)     5:17.25 (50.12)     6:06.10 (48.85)
        6:54.71 (48.61)     7:39.63 (44.92)                                        
 29 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               7:15.00    7:41.77        
                  36.25     1:20.39 (44.14)     2:07.66 (47.27)     2:55.94 (48.28)
        3:43.49 (47.55)     4:31.98 (48.49)     5:22.78 (50.80)     6:10.73 (47.95)
        6:57.69 (46.96)     7:41.77 (44.08)                                        
 30 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               7:15.00    7:42.84        
                  40.71     1:26.66 (45.95)     2:14.72 (48.06)     3:02.57 (47.85)
        3:50.81 (48.24)     4:38.70 (47.89)     5:26.47 (47.77)     6:13.17 (46.70)
        6:59.35 (46.18)     7:42.84 (43.49)                                        
 31 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              7:30.99    7:51.84        
                  40.96     1:28.25 (47.29)     2:16.17 (47.92)     3:05.83 (49.66)
        3:56.03 (50.20)     4:46.61 (50.58)     5:35.61 (49.00)     6:22.34 (46.73)
        7:08.13 (45.79)     7:51.84 (43.71)                                        
 32 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR              7:20.99    8:04.35        
                  40.72     1:28.74 (48.02)     2:18.54 (49.80)     3:08.39 (49.85)
        3:58.46 (50.07)     4:48.97 (50.51)     5:39.66 (50.69)     6:28.75 (49.09)
        7:19.59 (50.84)     8:04.35 (44.76)                                        
 33 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               7:00.00    8:11.06        
                  40.84     1:29.35 (48.51)     2:19.35 (50.00)     3:10.30 (50.95)
        3:59.59 (49.29)     4:50.64 (51.05)     5:42.42 (51.78)     6:32.20 (49.78)
        7:23.38 (51.18)     8:11.06 (47.68)                                        
 34 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              8:12.56    8:17.08        
                  40.20     1:31.47 (51.27)     2:20.97 (49.50)     3:10.89 (49.92)
        4:02.07 (51.18)     4:53.93 (51.86)     5:46.90 (52.97)     6:37.11 (50.21)
        7:28.28 (51.17)     8:17.08 (48.80)                                        
 35 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               7:45.00    8:23.15        
                  39.76                                                            
                                                                        6:38.80 ( )
      8:23.15 (1:44.35)                                                            
 36 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              7:46.75    8:25.88        
                  42.28     1:32.76 (50.48)     2:25.20 (52.44)     3:17.31 (52.11)
        4:08.94 (51.63)     4:59.82 (50.88)     5:51.41 (51.59)     6:42.70 (51.29)
      8:25.88 (1:43.18)                                                            
 -- Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              8:20.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.50        2007 Rachel Bertini - TVSC, TVSC                
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:07.86    1:06.68 ZQ      20  
                  32.02     1:06.68 (34.66)                                        
  2 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR            1:09.85    1:09.87 JO      17  
                  34.14     1:09.87 (35.73)                                        
  3 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR               1:13.81    1:11.17 SILV    16  
                  35.56     1:11.17 (35.61)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:10.13    1:11.47 SILV    15  
                  35.60     1:11.47 (35.87)                                        
  5 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:11.25    1:14.41 SILV    14  
                  35.78     1:14.41 (38.63)                                        
  6 Paradiso, Liana A   12 EHY-MR               1:20.05    1:15.68 SILV    13  
                  36.95     1:15.68 (38.73)                                        
  7 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:15.77    1:15.70 SILV    12  
                  37.70     1:15.70 (38.00)                                        
  8 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR               1:16.11    1:16.25 SILV    11  
                  37.39     1:16.25 (38.86)                                        
  9 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:18.16    1:18.03 SILV     9  
                  38.15     1:18.03 (39.88)                                        
 10 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            1:18.23    1:18.22 SILV     7  
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:18.05    1:18.67 SILV     6  
                  38.15     1:18.67 (40.52)                                        
 12 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:18.91    1:19.18 SILV     5  
                  38.81     1:19.18 (40.37)                                        
 13 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR               1:21.75    1:19.29 SILV     4  
                  39.14     1:19.29 (40.15)                                        
 14 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:19.51 SILV     3  
                  38.21     1:19.51 (41.30)                                        
 15 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:21.54    1:19.61 SILV     2  
                  38.90     1:19.61 (40.71)                                        
 16 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.01    1:19.92 SILV     1  
                  38.27     1:19.92 (41.65)                                        
 17 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR               1:34.09    1:19.93 SILV   
                  38.65     1:19.93 (41.28)                                        
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:20.48 SILV   
                  39.55     1:20.48 (40.93)                                        
 19 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR               1:18.80    1:20.61 SILV   
                  40.17     1:20.61 (40.44)                                        
 20 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:20.21    1:20.77 SILV   
                  39.31     1:20.77 (41.46)                                        
 21 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:21.17 SILV   
 22 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:20.05    1:21.81 SILV   
 23 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            1:19.18    1:22.08        
                  40.45     1:22.08 (41.63)                                        
 24 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:23.93    1:22.61        
                  41.97     1:22.61 (40.64)                                        
 25 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:23.86    1:22.79        
                  40.90     1:22.79 (41.89)                                        
 26 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:24.55    1:24.85        
                  42.87     1:24.85 (41.98)                                        
 27 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:23.58    1:24.97        
                  41.20     1:24.97 (43.77)                                        
 28 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:26.49    1:25.39        
                  41.48     1:25.39 (43.91)                                        
 29 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:27.14    1:25.58        
 30 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:27.26    1:26.33        
 31 Martinsen, Emily    12 HAA-MR               1:27.24    1:26.83        
 32 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:28.26    1:27.28        
 33 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               1:31.06    1:27.50        
                  43.39     1:27.50 (44.11)                                        
 34 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:27.87    1:28.35        
 35 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:29.88        
                  44.15     1:29.88 (45.73)                                        
 36 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR            1:25.80    1:30.27        
                  43.30     1:30.27 (46.97)                                        
 37 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.60    1:31.23        
                  44.70     1:31.23 (46.53)                                        
 38 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.57    1:33.72        
                  44.53     1:33.72 (49.19)                                        
 39 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR            1:32.95    1:34.53        
                  43.90     1:34.53 (50.63)                                        
 40 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR            1:36.54    1:36.11        
 41 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR              1:33.21    1:37.93        
                  46.31     1:37.93 (51.62)                                        
 42 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:34.72    1:38.83        
                  51.14     1:38.83 (47.69)                                        
 43 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              1:35.20    1:39.05        
                  48.79     1:39.05 (50.26)                                        
 44 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               1:39.37    1:39.26        
                  47.14     1:39.26 (52.12)                                        
 45 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR              1:41.12    1:40.69        
 46 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:43.69    1:45.23        
 47 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR               1:55.45    1:47.49        
                  51.87     1:47.49 (55.62)                                        
 -- McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:30.71         DQ        
 -- Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR              1:54.99         DQ        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:49.56         DQ        
 -- Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  47.73          DQ (50.58)                                        
 -- Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR            1:39.79         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Lauren M     12 HAA-MR               1:55.11         DQ        
                  53.49          DQ (59.52)                                        
 -- Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR               1:18.42         DQ        
                  37.09          DQ (39.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Danielle Pikulik!
 Just keep swimming.  We love you!!!
 Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   35.20        2012 Elizabeth Walsh - LIE, LIE                   
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              33.37      34.47 ZQ      20  
  2 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                38.90      37.80 SILV    17  
  3 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR                    NT      38.23 SILV    16  
  4 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 38.38      38.78 SILV    15  
  5 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 38.28      39.01 SILV    14  
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR                 40.00      39.84 SILV    13  
  7 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR                 40.84      40.41 SILV    12  
  8 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                40.65      40.93 SILV    11  
  9 Paradiso, Liana A   12 EHY-MR                 41.84      41.07 SILV     9  
 10 Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR                 40.54      41.22 SILV     7  
 11 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 42.30      41.34 SILV     6  
 12 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR              37.93      41.99 SILV     5  
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 42.04      42.12 SILV     4  
 14 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 41.38      42.26 SILV     3  
 15 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR                 42.94      42.39 SILV     2  
 16 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                46.20      42.41 SILV     1  
 17 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                43.77      42.44 SILV   
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                41.98      43.09        
 19 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR                42.31      43.36        
 20 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR                 45.43      43.77        
 21 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR                45.99      44.57        
 22 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                 45.10      45.00        
 23 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                51.97      45.65        
 24 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR                 45.51      45.80        
 25 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR              46.20      45.86        
 26 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 46.69      45.90        
 27 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR                 44.78      46.12        
 28 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR                45.54      46.14        
 29 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                46.51      46.68        
 30 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR                47.62      46.82        
 31 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR              48.17      47.18        
 32 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR              46.92      47.50        
 33 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 49.03      47.57        
 34 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                47.96      47.77        
 35 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                48.23      47.81        
 36 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 47.56      48.19        
 37 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR                54.43      48.52        
 38 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              47.70      48.61        
 39 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 51.28      48.89        
 40 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR              55.00      49.57        
 41 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                52.37      49.60        
 42 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR                46.09      49.84        
 43 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR                51.30      50.35        
 44 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR                51.53      50.54        
 45 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              53.35      50.83        
 46 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:04.06      51.06        
 47 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                51.94      51.40        
 48 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR                52.91      52.16        
 49 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR                 54.04      53.17        
 50 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR                44.99      54.84        
 51 Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR                56.99      57.17        
 -- Kelly, Lauren M     12 HAA-MR                 56.11         DQ        
 -- Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR                45.75         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Danielle Pikulik Rocks!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   1:12.02        2008 Nicole Hetzer - CSC, CSC                   
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:10.73    1:12.73 ZQ      20  
                  35.06     1:12.73 (37.67)                                        
  2 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR               1:23.31    1:19.96 JO      17  
                  38.32     1:19.96 (41.64)                                        
  3 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:24.06 SILV    16  
                  40.68     1:24.06 (43.38)                                        
  4 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:24.38 SILV    15  
                  40.31     1:24.38 (44.07)                                        
  5 Paradiso, Liana A   12 EHY-MR               1:28.97    1:26.61 SILV    14  
                  41.29     1:26.61 (45.32)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:26.03    1:26.62 SILV    13  
                  41.97     1:26.62 (44.65)                                        
  7 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              1:25.25    1:27.36 SILV    12  
                  41.95     1:27.36 (45.41)                                        
  8 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:24.65    1:27.94 SILV    11  
                  42.19     1:27.94 (45.75)                                        
  9 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:33.12    1:29.20 SILV     9  
                  43.81     1:29.20 (45.39)                                        
 10 Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR               1:33.32    1:30.05 SILV     7  
                  43.38     1:30.05 (46.67)                                        
 11 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:27.60    1:30.32 SILV     6  
                  42.29     1:30.32 (48.03)                                        
 12 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               1:31.71    1:30.35 SILV     5  
                  43.33     1:30.35 (47.02)                                        
 13 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               1:29.04    1:30.38 SILV     4  
                  44.22     1:30.38 (46.16)                                        
 14 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:29.60    1:31.15 SILV     3  
                  42.65     1:31.15 (48.50)                                        
 15 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            1:31.94    1:31.21 SILV     2  
                  44.64     1:31.21 (46.57)                                        
 16 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:31.61    1:32.47          1  
                  43.69     1:32.47 (48.78)                                        
 17 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:33.44    1:33.05        
                  44.35     1:33.05 (48.70)                                        
 18 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:37.78    1:33.84        
                  45.10     1:33.84 (48.74)                                        
 19 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR               1:33.67    1:33.89        
                  44.85     1:33.89 (49.04)                                        
 20 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:33.61    1:33.95        
                  45.03     1:33.95 (48.92)                                        
 21 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR               1:41.07    1:34.29        
                  44.69     1:34.29 (49.60)                                        
 22 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:36.93    1:36.85        
                  44.45     1:36.85 (52.40)                                        
 23 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR               1:39.00    1:39.26        
                  48.52     1:39.26 (50.74)                                        
 24 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              1:31.11    1:39.59        
                  47.76     1:39.59 (51.83)                                        
 25 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               1:39.70    1:39.70        
                  47.74     1:39.70 (51.96)                                        
 26 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:43.15    1:40.38        
                  49.82     1:40.38 (50.56)                                        
 27 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:40.90        
                  47.89     1:40.90 (53.01)                                        
 28 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:43.57    1:41.04        
                  50.76     1:41.04 (50.28)                                        
 29 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              1:40.43    1:41.33        
                  47.12     1:41.33 (54.21)                                        
 30 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:52.79    1:41.41        
                  47.73     1:41.41 (53.68)                                        
 31 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:39.07    1:41.60        
                  48.60     1:41.60 (53.00)                                        
 32 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:44.09    1:41.75        
                  50.42     1:41.75 (51.33)                                        
 33 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:49.46    1:42.71        
                  49.41     1:42.71 (53.30)                                        
 34 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            1:41.84    1:42.76        
 35 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              1:43.66    1:43.93        
                  49.18     1:43.93 (54.75)                                        
 36 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:48.99    1:44.51        
                  50.76     1:44.51 (53.75)                                        
 37 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR               1:43.18    1:44.90        
                  49.56     1:44.90 (55.34)                                        
 38 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:41.88    1:46.21        
                  50.59     1:46.21 (55.62)                                        
 39 Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR              1:41.99    1:46.85        
                  49.63     1:46.85 (57.22)                                        
 40 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:39.23    1:48.55        
                  53.30     1:48.55 (55.25)                                        
 41 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:48.32    1:48.87        
                  50.93     1:48.87 (57.94)                                        
 42 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.17        
                  50.12     1:49.17 (59.05)                                        
 43 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:47.16    1:51.22        
                  51.87     1:51.22 (59.35)                                        
 44 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:52.68    1:51.92        
                  52.78     1:51.92 (59.14)                                        
 45 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR              1:51.34    1:53.57        
                  52.37   1:53.57 (1:01.20)                                        
 46 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.03        
                  56.36     1:54.03 (57.67)                                        
 47 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:46.99    1:55.26        
                  56.30     1:55.26 (58.96)                                        
 48 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:55.68        
                  55.87     1:55.68 (59.81)                                        
 49 Kelly, Lauren M     12 HAA-MR               2:02.87    1:56.75        
                  47.46   1:56.75 (1:09.29)                                        
 50 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              2:02.68    2:04.55        
                1:00.08   2:04.55 (1:04.47)                                        
 51 Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR              1:55.99    2:11.61        
                1:01.49   2:11.61 (1:10.12)                                        
 -- McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
 -- Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR              1:54.62         DQ        
                  16.44        DQ (1:41.75)                                        
 -- Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:03.73        2010 Jacqueline Dominger - HAA, HAA             
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:09.06 JO      20  
                  31.80     1:09.06 (37.26)                                        
  2 Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR               1:15.68    1:11.12 JO      17  
  3 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:12.76    1:12.93 SILV    16  
                  33.37     1:12.93 (39.56)                                        
  4 Paradiso, Liana A   12 EHY-MR               1:16.74    1:14.02 SILV    15  
                  34.73     1:14.02 (39.29)                                        
  5 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:16.52    1:14.99 SILV    14  
                  34.19     1:14.99 (40.80)                                        
  6 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR               1:17.40    1:15.39 SILV    13  
                  34.25     1:15.39 (41.14)                                        
  7 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:20.45 SILV    12  
                  36.14     1:20.45 (44.31)                                        
  8 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:17.32    1:21.90 SILV    11  
                  39.07     1:21.90 (42.83)                                        
  9 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:26.46    1:22.66 SILV     9  
                  39.09     1:22.66 (43.57)                                        
 10 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:26.49    1:24.16 SILV     7  
                  39.29     1:24.16 (44.87)                                        
 11 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR               1:20.12    1:25.23 SILV     6  
                  40.08     1:25.23 (45.15)                                        
 12 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            1:23.49    1:25.61 SILV     5  
                  40.17     1:25.61 (45.44)                                        
 13 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:23.70    1:26.07 SILV     4  
                  37.80     1:26.07 (48.27)                                        
 14 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:35.12    1:26.29          3  
                  40.39     1:26.29 (45.90)                                        
 15 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:21.27    1:26.46          2  
                  39.13     1:26.46 (47.33)                                        
 16 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            1:26.71    1:27.08          1  
                  39.05     1:27.08 (48.03)                                        
 17 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:28.62    1:29.33        
                  40.46     1:29.33 (48.87)                                        
 18 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              1:38.77    1:29.93        
 19 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:32.70        
                  42.93     1:32.70 (49.77)                                        
 20 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR               1:29.00    1:32.78        
                  43.15     1:32.78 (49.63)                                        
 21 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:28.75    1:33.26        
                  40.59     1:33.26 (52.67)                                        
 22 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:32.23    1:33.60        
                  40.52     1:33.60 (53.08)                                        
 23 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:53.40    1:34.58        
                  42.27     1:34.58 (52.31)                                        
 24 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:40.29    1:35.35        
                  43.07     1:35.35 (52.28)                                        
 25 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:37.71    1:35.41        
                  41.58     1:35.41 (53.83)                                        
 26 Martinsen, Emily    12 HAA-MR               1:32.51    1:35.50        
                  44.52     1:35.50 (50.98)                                        
 27 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:40.43    1:35.51        
 28 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.56        
                  46.50     1:39.56 (53.06)                                        
 29 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:35.04    1:39.94        
                  45.13     1:39.94 (54.81)                                        
 30 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:41.75    1:40.04        
 31 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.64        
                  46.11     1:40.64 (54.53)                                        
 32 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:39.88    1:41.24        
                  48.80     1:41.24 (52.44)                                        
 33 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:49.67        
 34 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:50.63        
 35 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:48.98    2:00.68        
                  55.52   2:00.68 (1:05.16)                                        
 -- Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR              2:12.99         DQ        
                  45.43          DQ (53.87)                                        
 -- Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:03.28         DQ        
                  30.74          DQ (32.75)                                        
 -- Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  46.19          DQ (54.75)                                        
 -- LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:41.99         DQ        
 -- Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.80         DQ        
                  39.74          DQ (51.07)                                        
 -- Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              2:04.40         DQ        
                  48.59        DQ (1:05.53)                                        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
                  53.43        DQ (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  43.28          DQ (58.04)                                        
 -- Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR            1:08.95         NS        
 -- Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR               1:41.76         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:22.84        2010 Jessica Vairo - TVSC, TVSC                 
                2:29.69  JO
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            2:20.96    2:17.08 JO      20  
                  30.85     1:05.68 (34.83)     1:45.82 (40.14)     2:17.08 (31.26)
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               2:24.52    2:26.33 JO      17  
                  31.37     1:10.13 (38.76)     1:54.42 (44.29)     2:26.33 (31.91)
  3 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR               2:29.17    2:28.14 JO      16  
                  33.25     1:11.15 (37.90)     1:54.77 (43.62)     2:28.14 (33.37)
  4 Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR               2:37.80    2:36.61         15  
                  35.15                             2:02.35 ( )     2:36.61 (34.26)
  5 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              2:36.00    2:36.83         14  
                  35.37     1:14.45 (39.08)     2:00.59 (46.14)     2:36.83 (36.24)
  6 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:42.42    2:38.02         13  
                  35.56     1:15.36 (39.80)     2:02.68 (47.32)     2:38.02 (35.34)
  7 Paradiso, Liana A   12 EHY-MR               2:44.45    2:40.42         12  
                  34.80     1:17.04 (42.24)     2:04.83 (47.79)     2:40.42 (35.59)
  8 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              2:41.45    2:45.12         11  
                  35.24     1:16.22 (40.98)     2:07.23 (51.01)     2:45.12 (37.89)
  9 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR               2:44.87    2:46.88          9  
                  37.85     1:18.32 (40.47)     2:08.73 (50.41)     2:46.88 (38.15)
 10 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              3:00.54    2:47.15          7  
                  35.65     1:17.97 (42.32)     2:10.51 (52.54)     2:47.15 (36.64)
 11 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              2:56.23    2:47.46          6  
                  35.33     1:18.83 (43.50)     2:10.25 (51.42)     2:47.46 (37.21)
 12 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            2:47.82    2:47.79          5  
                  39.86     1:21.25 (41.39)     2:11.73 (50.48)     2:47.79 (36.06)
 13 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              2:50.39    2:49.43          4  
                  39.15     1:26.55 (47.40)     2:14.01 (47.46)     2:49.43 (35.42)
 14 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              3:00.39    2:49.86          3  
                  39.44     1:23.06 (43.62)     2:11.89 (48.83)     2:49.86 (37.97)
 15 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               2:55.65    2:49.91          2  
                  40.64     1:23.33 (42.69)     2:12.67 (49.34)     2:49.91 (37.24)
 16 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR               3:24.26    2:53.00          1  
 17 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               2:49.71    2:53.03        
                  39.51     1:24.15 (44.64)   2:53.03 (1:28.88)                    
 18 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              2:52.01    2:53.61        
                  38.63     1:21.01 (42.38)     2:16.10 (55.09)     2:53.61 (37.51)
 19 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              2:50.12    2:54.45        
                  39.32     1:21.80 (42.48)     2:14.91 (53.11)     2:54.45 (39.54)
 20 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              2:54.06    2:55.58        
                  42.13     1:29.41 (47.28)     2:17.04 (47.63)     2:55.58 (38.54)
 21 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            2:57.29    2:56.75        
                  39.29     1:22.65 (43.36)     2:19.09 (56.44)     2:56.75 (37.66)
 22 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR               3:15.75    2:58.85        
 23 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               3:09.23    2:59.69        
                  41.16     1:28.43 (47.27)     2:20.03 (51.60)     2:59.69 (39.66)
 24 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               3:04.72    3:00.78        
                  41.53     1:29.00 (47.47)     2:18.70 (49.70)     3:00.78 (42.08)
 25 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR               2:55.00    3:02.62        
                  44.72     1:29.24 (44.52)     2:25.92 (56.68)     3:02.62 (36.70)
 26 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:03.37        
                  41.54     1:30.88 (49.34)     2:26.89 (56.01)     3:03.37 (36.48)
 27 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              3:30.99    3:04.40        
                  47.49     1:33.35 (45.86)     2:22.77 (49.42)     3:04.40 (41.63)
 28 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              3:09.01    3:04.54        
                  44.49     1:27.85 (43.36)     2:26.00 (58.15)     3:04.54 (38.54)
 29 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              3:04.75    3:05.21        
                  42.88     1:28.84 (45.96)     2:25.41 (56.57)     3:05.21 (39.80)
 30 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            3:05.01    3:06.30        
                  41.34     1:26.17 (44.83)     2:25.91 (59.74)     3:06.30 (40.39)
 31 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:09.02        
                  40.69     1:24.99 (44.30)   2:26.85 (1:01.86)     3:09.02 (42.17)
 32 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              3:04.52    3:09.56        
                  44.49     1:31.40 (46.91)     2:28.16 (56.76)     3:09.56 (41.40)
 33 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              2:55.88    3:10.94        
                  40.46     1:25.98 (45.52)   3:10.94 (1:44.96)                    
 34 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:12.61        
                  45.21     1:31.23 (46.02)     2:27.33 (56.10)     3:12.61 (45.28)
 35 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:16.52        
                  21.89                             2:31.87 ( )     3:16.52 (44.65)
 36 Martinsen, Emily    12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:21.10        
                  41.40     1:29.10 (47.70)   2:37.93 (1:08.83)     3:21.10 (43.17)
 37 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:26.84        
                  48.98     1:40.14 (51.16)     2:39.02 (58.88)     3:26.84 (47.82)
 38 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:28.87        
                  45.25     1:39.00 (53.75)   2:41.06 (1:02.06)     3:28.87 (47.81)
 39 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR              3:03.99    3:30.86        
                  49.63     1:44.26 (54.63)   2:45.68 (1:01.42)     3:30.86 (45.18)
 40 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              3:29.37    3:31.86        
 41 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:32.23        
                  49.71     1:43.24 (53.53)   2:45.02 (1:01.78)     3:32.23 (47.21)
 42 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              3:33.71    3:32.54        
                  52.28     1:41.56 (49.28)   2:48.39 (1:06.83)     3:32.54 (44.15)
 43 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:32.96        
 44 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              3:50.99    3:37.61        
                  59.93     1:56.72 (56.79)     2:53.89 (57.17)     3:37.61 (43.72)
 -- McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              3:13.99         DQ        
                  48.90     1:31.18 (42.28)     2:26.11 (54.93)          DQ (37.33)
 -- McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              4:15.99         DQ        
                  53.61     1:49.94 (56.33)   2:53.34 (1:03.40)          DQ (55.51)
 -- Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               3:23.18         DQ        
 -- Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              3:09.99         DQ        
                  43.02     1:29.58 (46.56)     2:27.24 (57.66)          DQ (37.50)
 -- Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR              4:00.99         NS        
 -- Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR              3:18.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.04        2012 Long Island Express, LIE                   
                         J Chu, J Guo, E Walsh, S Li                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             1:55.63    1:54.23         40  
     1) Paradiso, Liana A 12            2) Brabant, Olivia R 11           
     3) Oakland, Caroline E 12          4) Purcell, Margaret 12           
                  29.13       58.40 (29.27)     1:27.05 (28.65)     1:54.23 (27.18)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.14    1:54.69         34  
     1) Beck, Nicole R 12               2) Tohill, Natalie A 11           
     3) Mullery, Erin N 12              4) Freund, Jessica N 12           
                  27.87       58.45 (30.58)     1:28.19 (29.74)     1:54.69 (26.50)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:56.91    1:56.13         32  
     1) Hennessy, Emily P 12            2) Casey, Emma P 12               
     3) Kreuscher, Camryn M 11          4) Reynolds, Kerryann 12          
                  27.84       58.90 (31.06)     1:29.33 (30.43)     1:56.13 (26.80)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:03.01    2:03.06         30  
     1) DiMarinis, Hannah N 12          2) Ruvolo, Mikaela 12             
     3) Lee, Katherine A 12             4) Souza, Monique 12              
                  29.35     1:03.84 (34.49)     1:34.24 (30.40)     2:03.06 (28.82)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:15.60    2:15.03         28  
     1) Caplan, Myah A 11               2) Gillin, Elizabeth M 12         
     3) Hummel, Danielle F 11           4) Martinsen, Emily 12            
                  34.73     1:08.89 (34.16)     1:41.75 (32.86)     2:15.03 (33.28)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                 2:25.09    2:21.46         26  
     1) Zhu, Sydney S 12                2) Brady, Marisa C 12             
     3) Heslin, Meghan 12               4) Durcan, Jordan A 11            
                  33.78     1:09.58 (35.80)     1:46.62 (37.04)     2:21.46 (34.84)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:07.90         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pikulik, Danielle A 11          2) Skakandi, Meghan 12            
     3) McLoughlin, Kelly G 11          4) Dominger, Alexa N 11           
                  31.17     1:02.98 (31.81)     1:34.97 (31.99)          DQ (31.53)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:06.38         NS        
     1) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12          2) Hoge, Maggie M 11              
     3) Carbone, Madeline V 11          4) Heinz, Amanda 11               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:05.55        2012 Long Island Express, LIE                   
                         E Walsh, J Guo, A Corcoran, K Conte               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:13.67    2:12.38         40  
     1) Dominger, Alexa N 11            2) Pikulik, Danielle A 11         
     3) Reynolds, Kerryann 12           4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 11         
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:10.50    2:13.76         34  
     1) Oakland, Caroline E 12          2) Purcell, Margaret 12           
     3) Paradiso, Liana A 12            4) Brabant, Olivia R 11           
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:15.44    2:14.38         32  
     1) Liang, Emily 12                 2) DiMarinis, Hannah N 12         
     3) Lee, Katherine A 12             4) Souza, Monique 12              
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.83    2:18.03         30  
     1) Greco, Emma K 11                2) Mullery, Erin N 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Tohill, Natalie A 11           
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:21.59    2:24.42         28  
     1) Carbone, Madeline V 11          2) Funk, Emma 11                  
     3) Bell, Emily 12                  4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:28.45    2:28.07         26  
     1) Casey, Emma P 12                2) Zhu, Sydney S 12               
     3) Gillin, Elizabeth M 12          4) McLoughlin, Kelly G 11         
                  40.58     1:17.89 (37.31)     1:56.93 (39.04)     2:28.07 (31.14)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:32.86    2:32.74         24  
     1) Heslin, Meghan 12               2) Hummel, Danielle F 11          
     3) Skakandi, Meghan 12             4) Martinsen, Emily 12            
                  39.00     1:20.16 (41.16)     2:06.30 (46.14)     2:32.74 (26.44)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                 2:50.05    2:52.73         22  
     1) Kelly, Lauren M 12              2) Brady, Marisa C 12             
     3) Durcan, Jordan A 11             4) Caplan, Myah A 11              
                  50.98     1:35.27 (44.29)     2:17.89 (42.62)     2:52.73 (34.84)
 -- Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:23.99         DQ        
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna R 11         2) Delmonico, Daria J 12          
     3) Harder, Lauren 12               4) Veras, Adelyn 12               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   26.84        2012 Kianna Papele - SSC, SSC                     
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minetree, Lilah R   14 EHY-MR                 26.86      26.85 SILV    20  
  2 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR                 27.28      26.86 SILV    17  
  3 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR                 27.42      27.69 SILV    16  
  4 DeHavenon, Cecilia  13 EHY-MR                 29.36      27.80 SILV    15  
  5 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR                 27.98      28.09 SILV    14  
  6 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR                28.15      28.66 SILV    13  
  7 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR                28.83      28.77 SILV    12  
  8 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR                28.32      28.85         11  
  9 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR                 29.41      29.37          9  
 10 Ryan, Marikate      13 EHY-MR                 29.96      29.69          7  
 11 Dong, Raeann N      14 BBSC-MR                30.59      29.72          6  
 12 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR                 29.50      29.78          5  
 13 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR                31.03      29.95          4  
 14 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR                29.47      30.20          3  
 15 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR                29.78      30.33          2  
 16 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR                 32.23      31.85          1  
 17 Wawro, Natalia      14 LIND-MR                31.65      31.89        
 18 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR                 32.50      31.92        
 19 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR                 30.99      31.93        
 20 Hicks, Alexandra N  14 HAA-MR                 34.00      32.07        
 21 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR                 32.24      32.08        
 22 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR                31.24      32.85        
 23 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR                31.60      33.00        
 24 Cebelinski, Ariel   13 LIND-MR                37.45      33.43        
 25 Hallock, Savannah   13 Sachem-MR              35.41      34.08        
 26 Shapiro, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR                33.01      34.09        
 27 Kaich, Claudia R    13 WISC-MR                35.89      36.09        
 28 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR                34.60      37.03        
 -- Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR                 30.52         NS        
 -- Capone, Noelle C    13 EHY-MR                 28.01         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck First Time 500 Swimmers!
 Meet Record:   5:11.90        2012 Jacqueline Dominger - HAA, HAA             
                5:31.99  JO
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            5:39.39    5:31.37 JO      20  
                                                    2:21.15 ( )                    
            2:58.26 ( )     3:35.77 (37.51)     4:13.57 (37.80)     4:51.28 (37.71)
        5:27.76 (36.48)      5:31.37 (3.61)                                        
  2 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               5:57.20    5:49.32         17  
                                1:13.38 ( )     1:53.71 (40.33)     2:33.36 (39.65)
        3:13.48 (40.12)     3:54.15 (40.67)     4:34.71 (40.56)     5:15.48 (40.77)
        5:49.32 (33.84)                                                            
  3 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               5:57.65    5:53.49         16  
  4 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              5:55.31    5:55.19         15  
                                                    1:12.60 ( )                    
            2:31.14 ( )     3:10.46 (39.32)     3:50.44 (39.98)     4:30.77 (40.33)
        5:10.62 (39.85)     5:55.19 (44.57)                                        
  5 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               6:02.75    5:57.68         14  
  6 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              5:56.05    6:00.36         13  
                                                    1:13.46 ( )                    
            2:31.92 ( )     3:11.89 (39.97)     3:52.07 (40.18)     4:32.01 (39.94)
        5:13.12 (41.11)     6:00.36 (47.24)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               6:18.03    6:02.31         12  
                  37.28     1:18.95 (41.67)     2:02.81 (43.86)     2:46.94 (44.13)
        3:32.44 (45.50)     4:18.29 (45.85)     5:03.78 (45.49)     5:50.45 (46.67)
        6:02.31 (11.86)                                                            
  8 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              6:21.43    6:28.26         11  
                  39.43     1:23.33 (43.90)     2:09.18 (45.85)     2:54.93 (45.75)
        3:40.13 (45.20)     4:25.90 (45.77)     5:12.05 (46.15)     5:59.10 (47.05)
        6:44.48 (45.38)         6:28.26 ( )                                        
  9 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              6:34.36    6:32.96          9  
                  36.79     1:19.31 (42.52)     2:03.35 (44.04)     2:48.24 (44.89)
        3:34.42 (46.18)     4:21.08 (46.66)     5:07.86 (46.78)     5:55.56 (47.70)
        6:41.21 (45.65)         6:32.96 ( )                                        
 10 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              6:36.67    6:34.33          7  
 11 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               7:15.25    7:19.25          6  
 12 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               7:33.58    7:22.76          5  
 13 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              7:22.64    7:29.43          4  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Danielle McCabe
 Love Mon & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:16.49        2011 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J  14 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:24.39 SILV    20  
                  35.73     1:12.23 (36.50)     1:48.82 (36.59)     2:24.39 (35.57)
  2 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:23.90    2:25.48 SILV    17  
                  35.00     1:11.57 (36.57)     1:48.38 (36.81)     2:25.48 (37.10)
  3 DeHavenon, Cecilia  13 EHY-MR               2:31.98    2:26.25 SILV    16  
                  34.57     1:12.10 (37.53)     1:49.91 (37.81)     2:26.25 (36.34)
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:37.35    2:27.99 SILV    15  
                  34.22     1:11.28 (37.06)     1:50.23 (38.95)     2:27.99 (37.76)
  5 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:32.87    2:32.20 SILV    14  
                  34.96     1:12.52 (37.56)     1:53.88 (41.36)     2:32.20 (38.32)
  6 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:32.66 SILV    13  
                  36.34     1:15.68 (39.34)     1:55.86 (40.18)     2:32.66 (36.80)
  7 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:46.28    2:32.70 SILV    12  
                  35.83     1:14.89 (39.06)     1:54.76 (39.87)     2:32.70 (37.94)
  8 Minetree, Lilah R   14 EHY-MR               2:35.21    2:33.42 SILV    11  
                  37.04     1:16.00 (38.96)     1:55.36 (39.36)     2:33.42 (38.06)
  9 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              2:40.94    2:33.89 SILV     9  
                  35.62     1:15.14 (39.52)   2:33.89 (1:18.75)                    
 10 Ryan, Marikate      13 EHY-MR               2:35.06    2:35.66 SILV     7  
                  35.59     1:15.35 (39.76)     1:56.01 (40.66)     2:35.66 (39.65)
 11 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:44.00    2:38.19 SILV     6  
                  37.91     1:18.30 (40.39)     1:59.06 (40.76)     2:38.19 (39.13)
 12 Capone, Noelle C    13 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:39.23 SILV     5  
                  36.88     1:17.14 (40.26)     1:58.09 (40.95)     2:39.23 (41.14)
 13 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:37.09    2:40.63 SILV     4  
                  37.84     1:18.44 (40.60)     2:00.05 (41.61)     2:40.63 (40.58)
 14 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              3:26.38    2:45.33          3  
 15 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:45.43    2:48.94          2  
                  39.42     1:21.97 (42.55)     2:06.06 (44.09)     2:48.94 (42.88)
 16 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               3:01.29    2:51.57          1  
                  40.44     1:23.98 (43.54)     2:08.53 (44.55)     2:51.57 (43.04)
 17 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              2:59.97    2:52.12        
                  41.13     1:26.97 (45.84)     2:12.10 (45.13)     2:52.12 (40.02)
 18 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               2:58.72    2:52.78        
                  41.17   2:11.82 (1:30.65)     2:52.78 (40.96)                    
 19 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:50.43    2:53.88        
                  38.07     1:22.24 (44.17)     2:08.91 (46.67)     2:53.88 (44.97)
 20 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:53.81    2:56.73        
                  42.59     1:27.75 (45.16)     2:13.08 (45.33)     2:56.73 (43.65)
 21 Wawro, Natalia      14 LIND-MR              2:52.54    2:57.68        
                  41.63     1:26.73 (45.10)     2:14.01 (47.28)     2:57.68 (43.67)
 22 Dong, Raeann N      14 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    3:04.30        
                  43.80     1:31.20 (47.40)     2:18.30 (47.10)     3:04.30 (46.00)
 23 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    3:13.22        
 24 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              3:05.08    3:14.91        
                  45.21                             2:26.60 ( )     3:14.91 (48.31)
 25 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:22.16        
 -- Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               3:18.91         DQ        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Jesse Damm
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   1:15.69        2012 Carli Zukowski - WISC, WISC                
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:20.39 SILV    20  
                  37.82     1:20.39 (42.57)                                        
  2 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:21.51 SILV    17  
                  39.85     1:21.51 (41.66)                                        
  3 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:21.63 SILV    16  
                  39.66     1:21.63 (41.97)                                        
  4 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:21.63    1:24.27         15  
                  39.82     1:24.27 (44.45)                                        
  5 Minetree, Lilah R   14 EHY-MR               1:27.43    1:24.33         14  
                  40.95     1:24.33 (43.38)                                        
  6 Wawro, Natalia      14 LIND-MR              1:24.70    1:24.57         13  
                  40.77     1:24.57 (43.80)                                        
  7 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:24.22    1:25.16         12  
                  40.61     1:25.16 (44.55)                                        
  8 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               1:27.51    1:26.86         11  
                  39.93     1:26.86 (46.93)                                        
  9 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:28.30    1:27.89          9  
                  41.82     1:27.89 (46.07)                                        
 10 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:31.24    1:28.99          7  
                  42.38     1:28.99 (46.61)                                        
 11 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               1:30.63    1:31.06          6  
 12 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:29.85    1:32.70          5  
                  43.53     1:32.70 (49.17)                                        
 13 DeRose, Gia         13 Sachem-MR            1:41.16    1:33.54          4  
                  42.66     1:33.54 (50.88)                                        
 14 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:32.44    1:33.58          3  
                  44.66     1:33.58 (48.92)                                        
 15 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:31.01    1:34.44          2  
                  44.85     1:34.44 (49.59)                                        
 16 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:42.12    1:35.71          1  
                  45.02     1:35.71 (50.69)                                        
 17 Dong, Raeann N      14 BBSC-MR              1:36.88    1:35.91        
                  45.37     1:35.91 (50.54)                                        
 -- Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:57.72         DQ        
                  51.71        DQ (1:01.44)                                        
 -- Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              1:58.22         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:24.65        2011 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J  14 EHY-MR               2:51.84    2:49.27 SILV    20  
                  39.54     1:21.94 (42.40)     2:06.67 (44.73)     2:49.27 (42.60)
  2 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               2:56.15    2:56.74 SILV    17  
                  39.63     1:24.21 (44.58)     2:11.34 (47.13)     2:56.74 (45.40)
  3 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:57.83         16  
                  40.19     1:25.89 (45.70)     2:13.56 (47.67)     2:57.83 (44.27)
  4 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:54.42    2:58.28         15  
                  40.60     1:26.07 (45.47)     2:13.00 (46.93)     2:58.28 (45.28)
  5 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              3:03.06    3:01.34         14  
                  40.89     1:27.27 (46.38)     2:15.25 (47.98)     3:01.34 (46.09)
  6 Ryan, Marikate      13 EHY-MR               3:03.32    3:01.77         13  
                  41.46     1:29.23 (47.77)     2:15.75 (46.52)     3:01.77 (46.02)
  7 Wawro, Natalia      14 LIND-MR              2:59.26    3:01.90         12  
                  42.30     1:28.57 (46.27)     2:16.04 (47.47)     3:01.90 (45.86)
  8 Minetree, Lilah R   14 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:02.07         11  
                  42.68     1:30.59 (47.91)     2:18.80 (48.21)     3:02.07 (43.27)
  9 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              3:01.73    3:06.35          9  
                  42.30     1:30.70 (48.40)     2:18.85 (48.15)     3:06.35 (47.50)
 10 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               3:10.43    3:07.60          7  
                  42.24     1:30.09 (47.85)     2:19.69 (49.60)     3:07.60 (47.91)
 11 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:14.37          6  
                  43.29     1:33.94 (50.65)     2:24.94 (51.00)     3:14.37 (49.43)
 12 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              3:13.82    3:16.39          5  
                  44.48     1:35.32 (50.84)     2:27.77 (52.45)     3:16.39 (48.62)
 13 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:24.06          4  
                  47.09     1:39.05 (51.96)     2:32.13 (53.08)     3:24.06 (51.93)
 14 DeHavenon, Cecilia  13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:25.34          3  
                  46.42     1:40.70 (54.28)     2:34.24 (53.54)     3:25.34 (51.10)
 15 Dong, Raeann N      14 BBSC-MR              3:26.08    3:30.95          2  
                  48.68     1:44.06 (55.38)   3:30.95 (1:46.89)                    
 16 Kaich, Claudia R    13 WISC-MR              3:35.88    3:31.71          1  
                  46.98     1:42.04 (55.06)     2:37.52 (55.48)     3:31.71 (54.19)
 17 Shapiro, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              3:45.99    3:43.89        
                  50.53     1:46.66 (56.13)     2:45.75 (59.09)     3:43.89 (58.14)
 18 Hallock, Savannah   13 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:50.65        
                  52.47     1:50.49 (58.02)     2:49.69 (59.20)   3:50.65 (1:00.96)
 -- Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  41.10     1:25.25 (44.15)     2:11.85 (46.60)          DQ (45.82)
 -- Capone, Noelle C    13 EHY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               3:14.69         NS        
 -- Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              3:14.80         NS        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel   13 LIND-MR              3:12.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:18.06        2011 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                2:25.79  JO
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:37.01    2:27.00 SILV    20  
                  32.14     1:08.51 (36.37)     1:47.88 (39.37)     2:27.00 (39.12)
  2 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:30.48 SILV    17  
                  32.10     1:10.00 (37.90)     1:50.67 (40.67)     2:30.48 (39.81)
  3 Bogetti, Georgie J  14 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:30.58 SILV    16  
                  33.81     1:11.89 (38.08)     1:51.81 (39.92)     2:30.58 (38.77)
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:37.22         15  
                  32.34     1:11.36 (39.02)     1:54.24 (42.88)     2:37.22 (42.98)
  5 Capone, Noelle C    13 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:40.89         14  
                  35.31     1:15.48 (40.17)   2:40.89 (1:25.41)                    
  6 Ryan, Marikate      13 EHY-MR               2:48.62    2:41.68         13  
                  34.54     1:16.16 (41.62)     1:59.57 (43.41)     2:41.68 (42.11)
  7 Minetree, Lilah R   14 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:51.08         12  
                  35.86     1:19.73 (43.87)     2:07.29 (47.56)     2:51.08 (43.79)
  8 DeHavenon, Cecilia  13 EHY-MR               3:10.69    3:00.05         11  
  9 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    3:03.15          9  
                  39.94     1:26.58 (46.64)     2:15.52 (48.94)     3:03.15 (47.63)
 10 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    3:06.99          7  
                  39.21     1:26.90 (47.69)     2:16.70 (49.80)     3:06.99 (50.29)
 11 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              3:40.99    3:09.35          6  
 -- Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:28.41         DQ        
                  31.11     1:08.55 (37.44)     1:48.94 (40.39)          DQ (38.23)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Danielle McCabe
 We're So Proud Of You!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:11.25        2011 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                2:21.99  JO
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Raeann N      14 BBSC-MR              3:07.37    2:19.24 JO      20  
                  37.95     1:24.76 (46.81)     2:19.24 (54.48)                    
  2 Bogetti, Georgie J  14 EHY-MR               2:15.05    2:21.29 JO      17  
                  31.80     1:08.51 (36.71)     1:51.26 (42.75)     2:21.29 (30.03)
  3 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:28.33    2:29.52         16  
                  32.16     1:08.50 (36.34)     1:54.90 (46.40)     2:29.52 (34.62)
  4 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:31.00    2:30.37         15  
                  30.40     1:11.24 (40.84)     1:57.09 (45.85)     2:30.37 (33.28)
  5 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:29.79    2:30.56         14  
                  32.89     1:10.45 (37.56)     1:56.64 (46.19)     2:30.56 (33.92)
  6 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:33.71    2:31.47         13  
                  32.62     1:08.69 (36.07)     1:56.28 (47.59)     2:31.47 (35.19)
  7 Minetree, Lilah R   14 EHY-MR               2:33.55    2:32.87         12  
                  32.56     1:14.04 (41.48)     2:01.85 (47.81)     2:32.87 (31.02)
  8 Capone, Noelle C    13 EHY-MR               2:29.87    2:34.11         11  
                  32.57     1:12.61 (40.04)     1:59.67 (47.06)     2:34.11 (34.44)
  9 Ryan, Marikate      13 EHY-MR               2:34.34    2:35.14          9  
                  35.03     1:15.26 (40.23)     2:01.28 (46.02)     2:35.14 (33.86)
 10 DeHavenon, Cecilia  13 EHY-MR               2:40.23    2:36.87          7  
                  33.64     1:12.01 (38.37)     2:03.39 (51.38)     2:36.87 (33.48)
 11 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              2:41.55    2:37.50          6  
                  36.80     1:14.01 (37.21)     2:01.15 (47.14)     2:37.50 (36.35)
 12 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               2:34.69    2:40.58          5  
                  34.51     1:14.75 (40.24)     2:01.79 (47.04)     2:40.58 (38.79)
 13 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:38.28    2:40.65          4  
                1:20.25     2:06.19 (45.94)     2:40.65 (34.46)                    
 14 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:43.44    2:45.67          3  
                  36.72     1:18.94 (42.22)     2:10.74 (51.80)     2:45.67 (34.93)
 15 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               2:47.86    2:47.46          2  
                  36.81     1:22.13 (45.32)     2:11.21 (49.08)     2:47.46 (36.25)
 16 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               2:47.92    2:49.92          1  
                  38.95     1:21.01 (42.06)     2:11.44 (50.43)     2:49.92 (38.48)
 17 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              2:48.62    2:51.67        
                  38.09     1:19.75 (41.66)     2:11.80 (52.05)     2:51.67 (39.87)
 18 Wawro, Natalia      14 LIND-MR              2:50.52    2:53.96        
                  41.29     1:26.13 (44.84)     2:14.26 (48.13)     2:53.96 (39.70)
 19 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               2:55.34    2:55.08        
                  37.15     1:23.83 (46.68)     2:15.80 (51.97)     2:55.08 (39.28)
 20 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               2:57.92    2:55.09        
                  39.37                             2:13.37 ( )     2:55.09 (41.72)
 21 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:52.08    2:55.48        
                  40.81     1:23.52 (42.71)     2:16.70 (53.18)     2:55.48 (38.78)
 22 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              2:57.25    2:57.34        
                  38.60     1:24.56 (45.96)     2:17.22 (52.66)     2:57.34 (40.12)
 23 Hallock, Savannah   13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:58.10        
                  43.79     1:30.13 (46.34)   2:33.45 (1:03.32)     2:58.10 (24.65)
 24 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:55.16    2:59.89        
                  37.59     1:21.15 (43.56)     2:21.02 (59.87)     2:59.89 (38.87)
 25 Hicks, Alexandra N  14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    3:03.53        
                  35.69     1:22.72 (47.03)     2:19.91 (57.19)     3:03.53 (43.62)
 26 Shapiro, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              3:15.88    3:13.84        
                  41.72     1:27.68 (45.96)   2:28.93 (1:01.25)     3:13.84 (44.91)
 27 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              3:20.35    3:25.53        
                  49.10     1:38.63 (49.53)   2:42.14 (1:03.51)     3:25.53 (43.39)
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel   13 LIND-MR              3:00.99         DQ        
                  38.55     1:24.19 (45.64)   2:29.69 (1:05.50)          DQ (42.45)
 -- McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:56.11         DQ        
                  38.17     1:24.95 (46.78)     2:22.11 (57.16)          DQ (37.98)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:33.91        2011 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                4:59.99  JO
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J  14 EHY-MR               5:10.00    4:59.46 JO      20  
                  32.90     1:10.26 (37.36)     1:48.37 (38.11)     2:27.41 (39.04)
        3:12.03 (44.62)     3:58.12 (46.09)     4:28.73 (30.61)     4:59.46 (30.73)
  2 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               5:37.72    5:13.69         17  
  3 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               5:20.00    5:16.27         16  
                  32.66     1:10.94 (38.28)     1:52.06 (41.12)     2:32.96 (40.90)
        3:17.24 (44.28)     4:03.89 (46.65)     4:41.42 (37.53)     5:16.27 (34.85)
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               5:25.00    5:17.04         15  
                  32.62     1:12.57 (39.95)     1:51.93 (39.36)     2:32.43 (40.50)
        3:19.91 (47.48)     4:06.46 (46.55)     4:42.87 (36.41)     5:17.04 (34.17)
  5 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              5:21.93    5:17.08         14  
                  32.17     1:09.65 (37.48)     1:49.95 (40.30)     2:30.76 (40.81)
        3:18.68 (47.92)     4:05.89 (47.21)     4:42.76 (36.87)     5:17.08 (34.32)
  6 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            5:22.65    5:19.84         13  
                  35.45     1:16.55 (41.10)     1:54.12 (37.57)     2:32.64 (38.52)
        3:20.05 (47.41)     4:07.75 (47.70)     4:44.65 (36.90)     5:19.84 (35.19)
  7 Ryan, Marikate      13 EHY-MR               5:34.39    5:21.59         12  
  8 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               5:30.00    5:32.21         11  
                  35.46     1:16.79 (41.33)     1:58.83 (42.04)     2:39.90 (41.07)
        3:29.90 (50.00)     4:19.09 (49.19)     4:56.36 (37.27)     5:32.21 (35.85)
  9 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              6:02.63    5:36.59          9  
 10 DeHavenon, Cecilia  13 EHY-MR               5:45.00    5:39.62          7  
 11 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              5:40.99    5:41.39          6  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.58        2011 Long Island Express, LIE                   
                         C Brady, K Nembach, E Lu, S Mauro                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             1:48.36    1:48.36         40  
     1) Minetree, Lilah R 14            2) Capone, Noelle C 13            
     3) DeHavenon, Cecilia R 13         4) Bogetti, Georgie J 14          
                  31.21       55.49 (24.28)     1:22.12 (26.63)     1:48.36 (26.24)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.86    1:49.09         34  
     1) Hummel, Christina D 13          2) Palazzo, Gianna M 13           
     3) Fleischer, Lindsay 13           4) Gallagher, Liz P 13            
                  27.65       55.88 (28.23)     1:23.01 (27.13)     1:49.09 (26.08)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:55.08    1:57.43         32  
     1) Tucker, Alina S 13              2) Guida, Emily L 13              
     3) Mattei, Monica A 13             4) Giuliani, Jessica H 14         
                  28.93       59.24 (30.31)     1:28.75 (29.51)     1:57.43 (28.68)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:00.42    2:02.43         30  
     1) McCabe, Danielle M 13           2) Penavic, Ana R 14              
     3) Viera, Michelle 14              4) Grill, Brianna N 13            
                  31.09     1:00.53 (29.44)     1:31.96 (31.43)     2:02.43 (30.47)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:08.02    2:15.33         28  
     1)                                 2) Hansen, Kayla K 14             
     3)                                 4) Hicks, Alexandra N 14          
                  33.53     1:11.08 (37.55)     1:44.15 (33.07)     2:15.33 (31.18)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:49.82         NS        
     1) Aufort, Kate E 14               2) Baldassare, Brooke F 14        
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 14           4) Koehler, Sierra M 13           
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:05.15        2012 Sachem Swim Club, SSC                      
                         M Tutone, I Ripp, K Papele, A Baker               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:07.25    2:02.62         40  
     1) DeHavenon, Cecilia R 13         2) Bogetti, Georgie J 14          
     3) Capone, Noelle C 13             4) Minetree, Lilah R 14           
                  31.17     1:06.23 (35.06)     1:36.14 (29.91)     2:02.62 (26.48)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:06.52    2:05.27         34  
     1) Hummel, Christina D 13          2) Palazzo, Gianna M 13           
     3) Fleischer, Lindsay 13           4) Gallagher, Liz P 13            
                  32.49     1:08.64 (36.15)     1:37.72 (29.08)     2:05.27 (27.55)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:14.22    2:10.89         32  
     1) Mattei, Monica A 13             2) Tucker, Alina S 13             
     3) Giuliani, Jessica H 14          4) Guida, Emily L 13              
                  32.32     1:10.65 (38.33)     1:40.98 (30.33)     2:10.89 (29.91)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:21.42    2:21.19         30  
     1) McCabe, Danielle M 13           2) Grill, Brianna N 13            
     3) Damm, Jesse K 14                4) Penavic, Ana R 14              
                  37.94     1:16.18 (38.24)     1:52.20 (36.02)     2:21.19 (28.99)
  5 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:26.99    2:28.67         28  
     1) Cebelinski, Ariel 13            2) Wawro, Natalia 14              
     3) Vine, Charlotte H 14            4) Giordano, Colleen 13           
                  37.38     1:15.83 (38.45)     1:53.72 (37.89)     2:28.67 (34.95)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Congrats Jillian Fleischer!
 Good Luck @ Colby
 Hauppauge Coaches
 Meet Record:   25.63        2012 Megan Joseph - HAA, HAA                      
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR                 24.75      25.59 METS    20  
  2 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR                 24.61      25.95         17  
  3 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.45         16  
  4 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR                 25.65      26.54         15  
  5 Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR                 26.51      26.58         14  
  6 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR                26.19      27.18         13  
  7 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR                27.08      27.32         12  
  8 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR                26.24      27.42         11  
  9 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR                27.41      27.62          9  
 10 Howlin, Elizabeth   15 HAA-MR                 27.45      27.74          7  
 11 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR                27.26      28.01          6  
 12 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR                27.84      28.13          5  
 13 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR                28.19      28.22          4  
 14 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR                 28.06      28.23          3  
 15 Calabrese, Amanda   15 EHY-MR                 28.16      28.38          2  
 16 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR                27.75      28.43          0.5
 16 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR                28.34      28.43          0.5
 18 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR                28.45      28.46        
 19 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR                31.97      28.52        
 20 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR              28.01      28.59        
 21 Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR                 27.53      28.60        
 22 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR                28.96      28.71        
 23 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 28.02      28.76        
 24 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR                27.91      28.92        
 25 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR                27.91      29.13        
 26 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR                 28.18      29.68        
 27 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR                30.34      29.71        
 28 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR                28.67      29.84        
 29 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR                 29.44      29.94        
 30 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR                29.50      30.09        
 31 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR              30.23      30.49        
 32 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                 35.86      30.72        
 32 Obata, Meg M        15 HAA-MR                 31.37      30.72        
 34 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                32.62      30.97        
 34 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR                30.83      30.97        
 36 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR                 30.31      31.17        
 37 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR                29.18      31.20        
 38 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR                 31.27      31.24        
 38 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR              34.40      31.24        
 40 Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR                 47.00      33.09        
 41 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR                30.00      33.10        
 42 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                37.09      33.34        
 43 Brudermann, Stepha  15 BBSC-MR                31.72      34.30        
 43 Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR                 36.65      34.30        
 -- Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR                 30.58         DQ        
 -- Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR                 33.36         NS        
 -- Pacult, Anna        16 LIND-MR                28.62         NS        
 -- Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR                28.44         NS        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR              26.38         NS        
 -- McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR                 30.99         NS        
 -- Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR                 45.41         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck First Time 500 Swimmers!
 Meet Record:   5:11.35        2007 Joan Weaver - IA, IA                       
                5:14.99  METS
                5:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A   16 HAA-MR               5:04.68    5:05.56 METS    20  
                  27.89       57.66 (29.77)     1:28.04 (30.38)     1:58.87 (30.83)
        2:29.62 (30.75)     3:00.61 (30.99)     3:31.87 (31.26)     4:03.11 (31.24)
        4:34.53 (31.42)     5:05.56 (31.03)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               5:11.52    5:09.71 METS    17  
                  28.38       59.10 (30.72)     1:30.17 (31.07)     2:01.42 (31.25)
        2:32.68 (31.26)     3:03.92 (31.24)     3:35.42 (31.50)     4:07.03 (31.61)
        4:38.41 (31.38)     5:09.71 (31.30)                                        
  3 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               5:23.92    5:25.01         16  
                  28.49       59.96 (31.47)     1:32.34 (32.38)     2:04.83 (32.49)
        2:38.45 (33.62)     3:11.81 (33.36)     3:44.90 (33.09)     4:18.35 (33.45)
        4:52.42 (34.07)     5:25.01 (32.59)                                        
  4 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               5:20.34    5:27.15         15  
                  28.74       59.52 (30.78)     1:31.33 (31.81)     2:04.22 (32.89)
        2:37.58 (33.36)     3:11.23 (33.65)     3:45.03 (33.80)     4:19.32 (34.29)
        4:53.62 (34.30)     5:27.15 (33.53)                                        
  5 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              5:27.40    5:31.03         14  
                  29.68     1:02.04 (32.36)     1:35.45 (33.41)     2:09.04 (33.59)
        2:42.77 (33.73)     3:16.84 (34.07)     3:51.18 (34.34)     4:25.04 (33.86)
        4:58.60 (33.56)     5:31.03 (32.43)                                        
  6 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              5:32.79    5:33.43         13  
                  28.96     1:01.10 (32.14)     1:34.38 (33.28)     2:07.67 (33.29)
        2:41.80 (34.13)     3:16.08 (34.28)     3:50.78 (34.70)     4:25.28 (34.50)
        4:59.99 (34.71)     5:33.43 (33.44)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               5:38.64    5:34.88         12  
                  29.92     1:02.73 (32.81)     1:36.68 (33.95)     2:10.77 (34.09)
        2:45.02 (34.25)     3:19.47 (34.45)     3:53.50 (34.03)     4:27.94 (34.44)
        5:02.17 (34.23)     5:34.88 (32.71)                                        
  8 Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR               5:47.43    5:46.76         11  
                  29.97     1:02.84 (32.87)     1:36.81 (33.97)     2:11.33 (34.52)
        2:46.85 (35.52)     3:23.48 (36.63)     4:00.14 (36.66)     4:36.86 (36.72)
        5:13.29 (36.43)     5:46.76 (33.47)                                        
  9 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              5:58.02    5:52.92          9  
                  31.30     1:06.49 (35.19)     1:42.81 (36.32)     2:19.76 (36.95)
        2:55.81 (36.05)     3:31.87 (36.06)     4:08.28 (36.41)     4:44.21 (35.93)
        5:20.24 (36.03)     5:52.92 (32.68)                                        
 10 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               6:00.00    5:55.74          7  
                  29.88     1:03.34 (33.46)     1:38.19 (34.85)     2:14.03 (35.84)
        2:50.77 (36.74)     3:27.90 (37.13)     4:05.51 (37.61)     4:43.33 (37.82)
        5:19.79 (36.46)     5:55.74 (35.95)                                        
 11 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              6:03.63    5:56.61          6  
                  31.64     1:07.28 (35.64)     1:43.56 (36.28)     2:20.17 (36.61)
        2:56.84 (36.67)     3:33.66 (36.82)     4:10.37 (36.71)     4:46.48 (36.11)
        5:22.59 (36.11)     5:56.61 (34.02)                                        
 12 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              6:04.09    5:57.96          5  
                  31.34     1:05.83 (34.49)     1:41.35 (35.52)     2:18.43 (37.08)
        2:54.83 (36.40)     3:31.84 (37.01)     4:08.85 (37.01)     4:45.48 (36.63)
        5:22.22 (36.74)     5:57.96 (35.74)                                        
 13 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              6:13.73    5:58.31          4  
                  31.41     1:06.44 (35.03)     1:42.36 (35.92)     2:18.99 (36.63)
        2:55.45 (36.46)     3:32.30 (36.85)     4:09.12 (36.82)     4:46.15 (37.03)
        5:22.91 (36.76)     5:58.31 (35.40)                                        
 14 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            5:51.54    5:58.97          3  
                  30.73     1:04.66 (33.93)     1:40.90 (36.24)     2:18.22 (37.32)
        2:55.65 (37.43)     3:32.68 (37.03)     4:10.10 (37.42)     4:47.55 (37.45)
        5:24.68 (37.13)     5:58.97 (34.29)                                        
 15 Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR               5:59.05    6:01.14          2  
                  29.25     1:02.79 (33.54)     1:38.64 (35.85)     2:15.08 (36.44)
        2:52.59 (37.51)     3:30.65 (38.06)     4:09.01 (38.36)     4:48.02 (39.01)
        5:25.73 (37.71)     6:01.14 (35.41)                                        
 16 Calabrese, Amanda   15 EHY-MR               5:59.39    6:01.58          1  
                  31.06     1:07.09 (36.03)     1:43.25 (36.16)     2:19.99 (36.74)
        2:57.33 (37.34)     3:35.26 (37.93)     4:13.27 (38.01)     4:50.95 (37.68)
        5:28.52 (37.57)     6:01.58 (33.06)                                        
 17 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               6:22.46    6:09.27        
                  32.81     1:09.30 (36.49)     1:46.69 (37.39)     2:24.17 (37.48)
        3:02.17 (38.00)     3:40.68 (38.51)     4:18.85 (38.17)     4:56.43 (37.58)
        5:33.74 (37.31)     6:09.27 (35.53)                                        
 18 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              6:06.67    6:09.91        
                  32.25     1:07.30 (35.05)     1:43.00 (35.70)     2:19.25 (36.25)
        2:56.35 (37.10)     3:34.33 (37.98)     4:12.82 (38.49)     4:52.25 (39.43)
        5:32.19 (39.94)     6:09.91 (37.72)                                        
 19 Gundersen, Laura C  18 EHY-MR               5:45.22    6:10.19        
                  32.16     1:08.12 (35.96)     1:44.92 (36.80)     2:22.51 (37.59)
        3:00.48 (37.97)     3:38.88 (38.40)     4:16.63 (37.75)     4:54.71 (38.08)
        5:32.88 (38.17)     6:10.19 (37.31)                                        
 20 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              6:34.54    6:13.75        
                  32.61     1:10.15 (37.54)     1:49.65 (39.50)     2:29.47 (39.82)
        3:08.05 (38.58)     3:46.61 (38.56)     4:24.35 (37.74)     5:01.77 (37.42)
        5:37.97 (36.20)     6:13.75 (35.78)                                        
 21 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              5:50.63    6:15.17        
                  31.15     1:06.29 (35.14)     1:43.58 (37.29)     2:20.32 (36.74)
        2:58.52 (38.20)     3:37.25 (38.73)     4:17.64 (40.39)     4:57.70 (40.06)
        5:37.93 (40.23)     6:15.17 (37.24)                                        
 22 Dantuono, Dana      15 Sachem-MR            6:17.04    6:15.64        
                  33.09     1:09.81 (36.72)     1:47.46 (37.65)     2:25.59 (38.13)
        3:04.77 (39.18)     3:43.50 (38.73)     4:22.15 (38.65)     5:01.76 (39.61)
        5:39.99 (38.23)     6:15.64 (35.65)                                        
 23 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR              6:04.73    6:16.08        
                  32.47     1:08.65 (36.18)     1:45.93 (37.28)     2:23.78 (37.85)
        3:02.35 (38.57)     3:40.90 (38.55)     4:19.97 (39.07)     4:58.65 (38.68)
      6:16.08 (1:17.43)                                                            
 24 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              6:08.28    6:16.39        
                  32.60     1:10.43 (37.83)     1:48.83 (38.40)     2:26.76 (37.93)
        3:05.56 (38.80)     3:43.75 (38.19)     4:22.76 (39.01)     5:02.40 (39.64)
        5:40.22 (37.82)     6:16.39 (36.17)                                        
 25 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              6:25.99    6:41.37        
                  33.63     1:11.79 (38.16)     1:52.51 (40.72)     2:33.94 (41.43)
        3:15.25 (41.31)     3:56.94 (41.69)     4:38.76 (41.82)     5:21.21 (42.45)
        6:02.24 (41.03)     6:41.37 (39.13)                                        
 26 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              7:10.99    6:48.52        
                  31.86     1:09.63 (37.77)     1:50.68 (41.05)     2:32.34 (41.66)
        3:14.67 (42.33)     3:57.99 (43.32)     4:42.57 (44.58)     5:25.82 (43.25)
        6:09.01 (43.19)     6:48.52 (39.51)                                        
 27 Brunquell, Mackenz  15 Sachem-MR            7:55.41    6:50.19        
                  36.10     1:16.60 (40.50)     1:58.09 (41.49)   3:21.57 (1:23.48)
        4:04.23 (42.66)     4:46.52 (42.29)     5:28.88 (42.36)     6:10.76 (41.88)
        6:50.19 (39.43)                                                            
 28 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              7:06.01    7:17.98        
                  37.36     1:18.65 (41.29)     2:02.18 (43.53)     2:47.15 (44.97)
        3:32.98 (45.83)     4:17.63 (44.65)     5:03.43 (45.80)     5:47.62 (44.19)
        6:33.09 (45.47)     7:17.98 (44.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Nicole Pikulik Rocks!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:12.66        2008 Marisa Taddeo - NS, NS                     
                2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               2:11.10    2:15.22         20  
                  32.45     1:06.77 (34.32)     1:41.37 (34.60)     2:15.22 (33.85)
  2 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            2:16.64    2:19.34         17  
                  32.70     1:07.93 (35.23)     1:44.96 (37.03)     2:19.34 (34.38)
  3 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:21.18    2:21.87         16  
                  34.40     1:10.75 (36.35)     1:46.92 (36.17)     2:21.87 (34.95)
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:16.43    2:23.11         15  
                  34.41     1:10.26 (35.85)     1:46.59 (36.33)     2:23.11 (36.52)
  5 Calabrese, Amanda   15 EHY-MR               2:27.78    2:25.28         14  
                  34.29     1:11.28 (36.99)     1:48.52 (37.24)     2:25.28 (36.76)
  6 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               2:23.12    2:28.00         13  
                  34.63     1:12.35 (37.72)   2:28.00 (1:15.65)                    
  7 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:25.89    2:29.19         12  
                  35.59     1:13.33 (37.74)     1:51.53 (38.20)     2:29.19 (37.66)
  8 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:28.42    2:30.32         11  
                  35.56     1:13.05 (37.49)     1:52.20 (39.15)     2:30.32 (38.12)
  9 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              2:35.73    2:31.47          9  
                  35.84     1:14.46 (38.62)     1:53.69 (39.23)     2:31.47 (37.78)
 10 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:28.75    2:32.23          7  
                  35.12     1:14.06 (38.94)     1:53.75 (39.69)     2:32.23 (38.48)
 11 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:30.35    2:33.23          6  
                  34.72     1:13.36 (38.64)     1:53.53 (40.17)     2:33.23 (39.70)
 12 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:32.95    2:35.03          5  
                  37.97     1:17.45 (39.48)     1:56.98 (39.53)     2:35.03 (38.05)
 13 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:31.83    2:36.11          4  
                  36.92     1:16.46 (39.54)     1:56.56 (40.10)     2:36.11 (39.55)
 14 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:36.37          3  
                  36.15     1:14.99 (38.84)   2:36.37 (1:21.38)                    
 15 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:31.19    2:37.32          2  
                  36.62     1:16.51 (39.89)     1:57.34 (40.83)     2:37.32 (39.98)
 16 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:33.63    2:37.66          1  
                  37.52     1:17.28 (39.76)     1:58.18 (40.90)     2:37.66 (39.48)
 17 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:35.74    2:38.51        
                  38.09     1:18.33 (40.24)     1:59.12 (40.79)     2:38.51 (39.39)
 18 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:34.84    2:38.54        
                  36.95     1:17.65 (40.70)     1:58.27 (40.62)     2:38.54 (40.27)
 19 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              2:36.40    2:38.66        
                  38.10     1:19.23 (41.13)     2:01.42 (42.19)     2:38.66 (37.24)
 20 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:43.62        
                  38.73     1:21.09 (42.36)     2:02.77 (41.68)     2:43.62 (40.85)
 21 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            2:43.03    2:44.88        
                  38.67     1:20.47 (41.80)     2:03.39 (42.92)     2:44.88 (41.49)
 22 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    2:46.48        
                  37.37     1:18.94 (41.57)   2:46.48 (1:27.54)                    
 23 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              2:40.05    2:47.29        
                  40.16     1:22.47 (42.31)     2:05.81 (43.34)     2:47.29 (41.48)
 24 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               2:41.34    2:49.79        
                  40.68     1:24.28 (43.60)     2:07.81 (43.53)     2:49.79 (41.98)
 25 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              2:55.79    2:50.73        
                  41.57     1:24.50 (42.93)     2:08.00 (43.50)     2:50.73 (42.73)
 26 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:47.90    2:52.87        
                  40.37     1:23.62 (43.25)     2:08.52 (44.90)     2:52.87 (44.35)
 27 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    2:52.98        
                  41.44     1:26.07 (44.63)     2:11.19 (45.12)     2:52.98 (41.79)
 28 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:53.11        
                  40.62   2:08.66 (1:28.04)     2:52.43 (43.77)      2:53.11 (0.68)
 29 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    3:00.11        
                  41.42     1:26.89 (45.47)     2:14.19 (47.30)     3:00.11 (45.92)
 30 Hicks, Alexandra N  14 HAA-MR               3:02.45    3:01.81        
                  42.24     1:28.66 (46.42)     2:16.73 (48.07)     3:01.81 (45.08)
 31 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               3:18.91    3:01.96        
                  41.17                             3:02.06 ( )         3:01.96 ( )
 32 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               3:04.19    3:05.24        
                  43.98   3:05.24 (2:21.26)                                        
 33 Brudermann, Stepha  15 BBSC-MR              3:11.43    3:05.72        
                  44.07     1:31.03 (46.96)     2:19.81 (48.78)     3:05.72 (45.91)
 34 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              3:04.41    3:06.32        
                  43.07     1:31.05 (47.98)     2:20.83 (49.78)     3:06.32 (45.49)
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               3:52.08         DQ        
                  55.91     1:54.67 (58.76)     2:52.92 (58.25)          DQ (59.34)
 -- Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              2:51.53         DQ        
                  44.93     1:30.82 (45.89)     2:20.18 (49.36)          DQ (46.56)
 -- Hong, Donna D       15 HAA-MR               2:55.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Ally Hick!
 Go Hauppauge
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   1:09.38        2012 Nicole Hetzer - CSC, CSC                   
                1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               1:10.27    1:13.31         20  
                  35.28     1:13.31 (38.03)                                        
  2 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:09.45    1:13.59         17  
                  34.28     1:13.59 (39.31)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               1:12.91    1:14.57         16  
                  35.64     1:14.57 (38.93)                                        
  4 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:17.92         15  
  5 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              1:17.47    1:18.30         14  
                  38.17     1:18.30 (40.13)                                        
  6 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              1:18.29    1:19.04         13  
                  38.58     1:19.04 (40.46)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               1:18.26    1:21.07         12  
                  38.73     1:21.07 (42.34)                                        
  8 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.22         11  
                  38.20     1:21.22 (43.02)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               1:31.86    1:21.94          9  
                  40.01     1:21.94 (41.93)                                        
 10 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:19.27    1:23.71          7  
                  39.47     1:23.71 (44.24)                                        
 11 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              1:20.13    1:23.79          6  
                  39.95     1:23.79 (43.84)                                        
 12 Obata, Meg M        15 HAA-MR               1:22.23    1:24.18          5  
 13 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:22.63    1:24.21          4  
                  40.62     1:24.21 (43.59)                                        
 14 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               1:26.91    1:25.07          3  
                  40.22     1:25.07 (44.85)                                        
 15 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              1:25.02    1:25.21          2  
 16 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              1:21.84    1:25.31          1  
                  41.13     1:25.31 (44.18)                                        
 17 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:20.64    1:25.87        
                  39.95     1:25.87 (45.92)                                        
 18 Dantuono, Dana      15 Sachem-MR            1:28.27    1:25.92        
                  41.72     1:25.92 (44.20)                                        
 19 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:29.07    1:26.16        
                  41.64     1:26.16 (44.52)                                        
 20 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:28.34    1:27.89        
                  41.67     1:27.89 (46.22)                                        
 21 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              1:26.19    1:28.67        
                  41.93     1:28.67 (46.74)                                        
 22 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:29.17        
                  41.09     1:29.17 (48.08)                                        
 23 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              1:28.79    1:29.58        
                  42.83     1:29.58 (46.75)                                        
 24 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:33.72    1:31.62        
 25 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:32.57        
                  43.83     1:32.57 (48.74)                                        
 26 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:29.23    1:34.25        
                  45.62     1:34.25 (48.63)                                        
 27 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.19    1:34.38        
                  44.15     1:34.38 (50.23)                                        
 28 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:37.47        
                  46.44     1:37.47 (51.03)                                        
 29 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              1:33.63    1:38.40        
 30 Brudermann, Stepha  15 BBSC-MR              1:33.35    1:39.23        
                  46.35     1:39.23 (52.88)                                        
 31 Hicks, Alexandra N  14 HAA-MR               1:39.45    1:41.36        
 32 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR            1:45.60    1:45.64        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               1:48.45         DQ        
 -- Hong, Donna D       15 HAA-MR               1:20.32         NS        
 -- McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:29.60         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Believe In Your Greatness Nicole!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:31.39        2010 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               2:35.68    2:34.68 METS    20  
                  36.52     1:15.42 (38.90)     1:53.96 (38.54)     2:34.68 (40.72)
  2 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:35.60    2:37.11         17  
                  36.82     1:16.00 (39.18)     1:56.74 (40.74)     2:37.11 (40.37)
  3 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:41.49    2:47.26         16  
                  37.99     1:20.10 (42.11)     2:03.36 (43.26)     2:47.26 (43.90)
  4 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:55.10    2:48.78         15  
                  40.28     1:22.88 (42.60)     2:07.23 (44.35)     2:48.78 (41.55)
  5 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:51.82    2:49.07         14  
                  39.37     1:22.75 (43.38)     2:05.80 (43.05)     2:49.07 (43.27)
  6 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              2:48.68    2:49.63         13  
                  39.71     1:22.81 (43.10)     2:06.95 (44.14)     2:49.63 (42.68)
  7 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               2:48.11    2:51.48         12  
                  38.82     1:23.89 (45.07)     2:08.62 (44.73)     2:51.48 (42.86)
  8 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:52.35         11  
                  40.10     1:24.16 (44.06)     2:08.98 (44.82)     2:52.35 (43.37)
  9 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:50.59    2:53.57          9  
                  39.89     1:22.85 (42.96)     2:09.75 (46.90)     2:53.57 (43.82)
 10 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:54.35          7  
                  39.93     1:23.78 (43.85)     2:08.88 (45.10)     2:54.35 (45.47)
 11 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:49.14    2:54.63          6  
                  40.61     1:25.21 (44.60)     2:10.32 (45.11)     2:54.63 (44.31)
 12 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:47.74    2:58.79          5  
                  38.76     1:24.65 (45.89)     2:12.17 (47.52)     2:58.79 (46.62)
 13 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:56.73    2:59.03          4  
                  40.17     1:25.00 (44.83)     2:11.73 (46.73)     2:59.03 (47.30)
 14 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            3:02.69    2:59.79          3  
                  40.85     1:27.73 (46.88)     2:14.68 (46.95)     2:59.79 (45.11)
 15 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               3:02.76    3:00.51          2  
                  42.29     1:28.11 (45.82)     2:15.13 (47.02)     3:00.51 (45.38)
 16 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              3:09.31    3:02.18          1  
                  42.81     1:29.42 (46.61)     2:16.70 (47.28)     3:02.18 (45.48)
 17 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              3:00.11    3:04.85        
                  42.27     1:28.79 (46.52)   3:04.85 (1:36.06)                    
 18 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:57.22    3:05.92        
                  42.71     1:30.37 (47.66)     2:19.26 (48.89)     3:05.92 (46.66)
 19 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    3:08.96        
                  41.50     1:28.61 (47.11)     2:18.54 (49.93)     3:08.96 (50.42)
 20 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               3:06.03    3:09.70        
                  41.49     1:28.31 (46.82)     2:18.07 (49.76)     3:09.70 (51.63)
 21 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              3:07.64    3:11.86        
                  42.37     1:31.22 (48.85)     2:21.55 (50.33)     3:11.86 (50.31)
 22 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:13.88        
                  43.66     1:32.93 (49.27)     2:23.38 (50.45)     3:13.88 (50.50)
 23 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    3:14.45        
                  43.89     1:32.69 (48.80)     2:23.56 (50.87)     3:14.45 (50.89)
 24 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              3:06.90    3:15.77        
                  43.17     1:32.81 (49.64)     2:24.69 (51.88)     3:15.77 (51.08)
 25 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               3:22.99    3:18.56        
                  43.84     1:34.12 (50.28)     2:26.92 (52.80)     3:18.56 (51.64)
 26 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              3:22.99    3:18.70        
                  43.89     1:33.98 (50.09)     2:27.01 (53.03)     3:18.70 (51.69)
 27 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              3:16.39    3:24.64        
                  45.49     1:36.16 (50.67)     2:29.78 (53.62)     3:24.64 (54.86)
 28 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              3:11.66    3:25.12        
                  46.23     1:38.41 (52.18)     2:32.17 (53.76)     3:25.12 (52.95)
 29 Brudermann, Stepha  15 BBSC-MR              3:25.00    3:32.46        
                  48.81     1:41.67 (52.86)     2:38.14 (56.47)     3:32.46 (54.32)
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
                  57.06   2:00.45 (1:03.39)   3:03.38 (1:02.93)          DQ (56.36)
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              3:03.05         NS        
 -- Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:44.20         NS        
 -- Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              3:14.99         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.05        2012 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                2:18.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               2:07.30    2:11.35 METS    20  
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)     1:36.62 (33.85)     2:11.35 (34.73)
  2 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:22.91    2:24.54         17  
                  31.79     1:08.06 (36.27)     1:46.75 (38.69)     2:24.54 (37.79)
  3 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:28.67         16  
                  31.39     1:08.11 (36.72)     1:47.43 (39.32)     2:28.67 (41.24)
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:31.62         15  
                  32.83     1:10.90 (38.07)     1:52.47 (41.57)     2:31.62 (39.15)
  5 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               2:36.39    2:36.06         14  
                  34.43     1:12.74 (38.31)     1:54.28 (41.54)     2:36.06 (41.78)
  6 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:36.32         13  
                  33.30     1:13.89 (40.59)     1:54.75 (40.86)     2:36.32 (41.57)
  7 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:39.10         12  
                  34.57     1:14.37 (39.80)     1:57.47 (43.10)     2:39.10 (41.63)
  8 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:34.70    2:40.65         11  
                  35.63     1:14.98 (39.35)     1:57.47 (42.49)     2:40.65 (43.18)
  9 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:40.49    2:44.10          9  
                  36.47     1:19.14 (42.67)     2:03.09 (43.95)     2:44.10 (41.01)
 10 Calabrese, Amanda   15 EHY-MR               2:52.83    2:45.15          7  
                  35.71     1:17.15 (41.44)     2:01.15 (44.00)     2:45.15 (44.00)
 11 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              2:38.48    2:45.81          6  
                  34.67     1:16.53 (41.86)     2:00.81 (44.28)     2:45.81 (45.00)
 12 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:48.20          5  
                  35.59     1:17.46 (41.87)   2:48.20 (1:30.74)                    
 13 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:35.77    2:48.98          4  
                  36.26     1:18.24 (41.98)     2:02.41 (44.17)     2:48.98 (46.57)
 14 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              2:58.19    2:56.14          3  
                  38.89     1:23.65 (44.76)     2:10.11 (46.46)     2:56.14 (46.03)
 15 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:56.27          2  
                  36.77     1:21.57 (44.80)     2:08.04 (46.47)     2:56.27 (48.23)
 16 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:57.41          1  
                  37.88     1:22.72 (44.84)     2:11.85 (49.13)     2:57.41 (45.56)
 17 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:06.59        
                  40.81     1:27.80 (46.99)     2:17.66 (49.86)     3:06.59 (48.93)
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              3:29.99    3:11.52        
                  42.70     1:30.94 (48.24)     2:23.18 (52.24)     3:11.52 (48.34)
 19 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              3:30.99    3:11.81        
                  39.10     1:27.69 (48.59)     2:19.38 (51.69)     3:11.81 (52.43)
 20 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:13.46        
                  39.23     1:29.06 (49.83)   3:13.46 (1:44.40)                    
 21 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              3:45.99    3:33.69        
                  43.83     1:37.34 (53.51)     2:36.00 (58.66)     3:33.69 (57.69)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Jane-e!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:16.29        2012 Megan Joseph - HAA, HAA                    
                2:15.99  METS
                2:17.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:14.90    2:14.91 METS    20  
                  29.77     1:04.00 (34.23)     1:43.94 (39.94)     2:14.91 (30.97)
  2 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               2:19.40    2:22.55         17  
                  33.16     1:08.18 (35.02)     1:50.22 (42.04)     2:22.55 (32.33)
  3 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:24.79    2:23.56         16  
                  31.62     1:07.85 (36.23)     1:51.49 (43.64)     2:23.56 (32.07)
  4 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               2:27.60    2:24.05         15  
                  30.57     1:06.58 (36.01)     1:51.51 (44.93)     2:24.05 (32.54)
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:17.98    2:24.35         14  
                  29.85     1:05.39 (35.54)     1:51.51 (46.12)     2:24.35 (32.84)
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:26.57    2:26.52         13  
                  33.32     1:10.96 (37.64)     1:52.57 (41.61)     2:26.52 (33.95)
  7 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            2:21.79    2:28.04         12  
                  33.31     1:07.34 (34.03)     1:53.93 (46.59)     2:28.04 (34.11)
  8 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:29.25    2:28.78         11  
                  30.83     1:07.96 (37.13)     1:55.24 (47.28)     2:28.78 (33.54)
  9 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:30.01          9  
                  32.98     1:12.53 (39.55)     1:57.56 (45.03)     2:30.01 (32.45)
 10 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:33.77    2:30.92          7  
 11 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               2:29.48    2:32.59          6  
                  34.22     1:12.14 (37.92)     1:57.36 (45.22)     2:32.59 (35.23)
 12 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              2:35.13    2:33.37          5  
                  35.70     1:14.43 (38.73)     1:58.19 (43.76)     2:33.37 (35.18)
 13 Calabrese, Amanda   15 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:34.85          4  
                  32.40     1:10.47 (38.07)     2:00.31 (49.84)     2:34.85 (34.54)
 14 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            2:32.96    2:35.06          3  
 15 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:32.31    2:35.19          2  
 16 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:38.46    2:35.61          1  
                  32.46     1:13.50 (41.04)     1:59.31 (45.81)     2:35.61 (36.30)
 17 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              2:32.79    2:35.71        
 18 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:35.88        
                  32.38     1:11.30 (38.92)     2:00.52 (49.22)     2:35.88 (35.36)
 19 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:40.49    2:37.72        
                  35.34     1:19.40 (44.06)     2:02.14 (42.74)     2:37.72 (35.58)
 20 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:34.33    2:38.18        
 21 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:36.87    2:38.58        
                  34.97     1:13.72 (38.75)     2:03.20 (49.48)     2:38.58 (35.38)
 22 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              2:35.93    2:38.70        
                  35.37     1:15.42 (40.05)     2:03.42 (48.00)     2:38.70 (35.28)
 23 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:33.92    2:39.52        
 24 Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR               2:35.25    2:39.65        
                  33.32     1:12.90 (39.58)     2:02.84 (49.94)     2:39.65 (36.81)
 25 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:36.19    2:41.97        
                  34.47     1:15.68 (41.21)     2:05.86 (50.18)     2:41.97 (36.11)
 26 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    2:42.19        
 27 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:37.88    2:42.57        
                  34.95     1:13.16 (38.21)     2:08.15 (54.99)     2:42.57 (34.42)
 28 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            2:44.99    2:49.10        
                   6.65       36.84 (30.19)     1:19.11 (42.27)   2:49.10 (1:29.99)
 29 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:46.70    2:49.65        
                  39.17     1:28.05 (48.88)     2:20.36 (52.31)     2:49.65 (29.29)
 30 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               2:48.92    2:50.81        
                                1:30.57 ( )     2:26.17 (55.60)     2:50.81 (24.64)
 31 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              2:45.42    2:51.51        
                3:18.87         2:51.51 ( )                                        
 32 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:48.47    2:52.01        
                  43.61     1:31.34 (47.73)     2:26.05 (54.71)     2:52.01 (25.96)
 33 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              2:53.97    2:59.23        
 34 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:03.58        
 35 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              2:53.08    3:07.23        
 36 Brudermann, Stepha  15 BBSC-MR              3:06.23    3:07.96        
 37 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR            3:08.55    3:08.61        
 38 Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               2:45.00    3:31.33        
                  50.16     1:46.38 (56.22)   2:49.10 (1:02.72)     3:31.33 (42.23)
 -- Pacult, Anna        16 LIND-MR              2:47.76         NS        
                  32.97     1:16.17 (43.20)     2:04.71 (48.54)                    
 -- Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:30.30         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Congrats Ann Fici!
 Good Luck @ New Paltz
 Hauppauge Coaches
 Meet Record:   4:46.32        2007 Joan Weaver - IA, IA                       
                4:47.49  METS
                4:50.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               4:52.97    4:48.01 ZQ      20  
                   5.32       31.02 (25.70)     1:08.14 (37.12)     1:44.37 (36.23)
        2:20.77 (36.40)     3:01.56 (40.79)     3:42.84 (41.28)   4:48.01 (1:05.17)
  2 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              4:57.77    5:07.09         17  
                  12.08       31.20 (19.12)     1:08.05 (36.85)     1:46.69 (38.64)
        2:24.81 (38.12)     3:11.13 (46.32)     3:59.06 (47.93)   5:07.09 (1:08.03)
  3 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              5:17.26    5:19.69         16  
                   5.92       35.23 (29.31)     1:15.06 (39.83)     1:56.22 (41.16)
        2:39.10 (42.88)     3:23.16 (44.06)     4:07.41 (44.25)   5:19.69 (1:12.28)
  4 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              5:36.73    5:26.66         15  
                  38.50     1:23.23 (44.73)     2:03.71 (40.48)     2:44.87 (41.16)
        3:29.91 (45.04)     4:14.61 (44.70)     4:50.25 (35.64)     5:26.66 (36.41)
  5 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               5:30.27    5:31.54         14  
                6:29.91                             2:42.30 ( )                    
            3:29.20 ( )     4:16.51 (47.31)     4:54.83 (38.32)     5:31.54 (36.71)
  6 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              5:24.98    5:32.08         13  
                  36.45     1:19.06 (42.61)     1:58.99 (39.93)     2:40.67 (41.68)
        3:30.67 (50.00)     4:19.57 (48.90)     4:55.88 (36.31)     5:32.08 (36.20)
  7 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              5:33.38    5:35.39         12  
                  29.47     1:03.05 (33.58)     1:38.70 (35.65)     2:15.73 (37.03)
        2:54.53 (38.80)     3:35.61 (41.08)     4:08.07 (32.46)   5:35.39 (1:27.32)
  8 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              5:35.99    5:35.53         11  
                  31.35     1:07.34 (35.99)     1:45.86 (38.52)     2:24.73 (38.87)
        3:09.11 (44.38)     3:52.85 (43.74)     4:27.40 (34.55)   5:35.53 (1:08.13)
  9 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              5:36.51    5:44.34          9  
                  34.24     1:15.01 (40.77)     1:56.64 (41.63)     2:37.82 (41.18)
        3:19.08 (41.26)     4:02.61 (43.53)     4:38.95 (36.34)   5:44.34 (1:05.39)
 10 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              5:45.99    6:15.86          7  
                  32.53     1:11.43 (38.90)     1:51.36 (39.93)     2:31.72 (40.36)
        3:16.11 (44.39)     4:00.65 (44.54)     4:35.09 (34.44)   6:15.86 (1:40.77)
 -- Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              6:25.99         DQ        
                  38.36     1:30.25 (51.89)     2:15.20 (44.95)     3:02.41 (47.21)
        3:55.27 (52.86)     4:49.89 (54.62)        DQ (1:08.07)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:46.59        2012 Hauppauge Swim Club, HAA                   
                         M Joseph, J Fleischer, A Fici, J Dominger         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:41.33    1:43.18         40  
     1) Joseph, Megan P 16              2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         4) Connor, Deirdre A 16           
                  26.05       51.95 (25.90)     1:18.20 (26.25)     1:43.18 (24.98)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:46.77    1:48.09         34  
     1) Crespo, Sarah M 15              2) Dreiss, Danielle M 17          
     3) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 16       4) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15            
                  27.46       54.55 (27.09)     1:21.74 (27.19)     1:48.09 (26.35)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        1:50.88    1:53.29         32  
     1) Schmidt, Jessica P 17           2) Pianese, Jaclyn A 15           
     3) Thomas, Danielle J 15           4) Mattei, Theresa M 15           
                  28.85       57.78 (28.93)     1:26.23 (28.45)     1:53.29 (27.06)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    1:56.01         30  
     1) Sarett, Lara 16                 2) Doveala, Jane-e E 15           
     3) Desio, Claire M 15              4) Pikulik, Nicole 14             
                  27.79       58.29 (30.50)     1:27.25 (28.96)     1:56.01 (28.76)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.09        2012 Hauppauge Swim Club, HAA                   
                         J Dominger, M Joseph, D Connor, M Connor          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.50    1:52.68         40  
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 16            4) Lesser, Nina L 15              
                  29.64     1:00.52 (30.88)     1:27.51 (26.99)     1:52.68 (25.17)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:00.99    2:01.88         34  
     1) Messinger, Melanie R 15         2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 16      
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15             4) Crespo, Sarah M 15             
                  30.61     1:05.63 (35.02)     1:34.40 (28.77)     2:01.88 (27.48)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 1:53.00    2:02.70         32  
     1) Fici, Ann 17                    2) Joseph, Megan P 16             
     3) Reynolds, Margaret H 15         4) Fleischer, Jillian E 17        
                  32.68     1:05.49 (32.81)     1:34.98 (29.49)     2:02.70 (27.72)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:05.99    2:05.86         30  
     1) Lee, Nicole E 15                2) DiMarinis, Brooke T 16         
     3) Pianese, Jaclyn A 15            4) Dreiss, Danielle M 17          
                  31.40     1:07.45 (36.05)     1:38.47 (31.02)     2:05.86 (27.39)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:05.00    2:06.95         28  
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 14              2) Howlin, Elizabeth N 15         
     3) Desio, Claire M 15              4) Gatti, Julia M 16              
                  32.36     1:08.56 (36.20)     1:40.30 (31.74)     2:06.95 (26.65)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17.70        2012 Jared Ma - HS, HS                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 17.47      17.82         20  
  2 Oster, Cooper        7 Express Swimming-MR    17.44      17.88         17  
  3 Griffin, Oliver      7 HAA-MR                 19.20      18.69         16  
  4 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                19.33      18.79         15  
  5 Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR                26.99      19.29         14  
  6 Broderick, Patrick   7 Express Swimming-MR    20.88      19.51         13  
  7 Futcher, Brian M     7 TVSC-MR                20.18      19.86         12  
  8 Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                20.20      20.60         11  
  9 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    24.47      21.14          9  
 10 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 20.98      21.90          7  
 11 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    20.73      22.26          6  
 12 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                23.56      23.44          5  
 13 Ragusa, Matthew      7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      23.54          4  
 14 Prokopiou, Alexand   7 WISC-MR                23.26      23.82          3  
 15 Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                21.09      24.63          1  
 16 Decicco, Jonathan    7 Express Swimming-MR    24.65      25.13        
 17 Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 TVSC-MR                23.99      25.39        
 18 Prokopiou, Markos    6 WISC-MR                27.88      26.24        
 19 Calabrese, Matthew   6 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      27.46        
 20 Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 33.07      28.10        
 21 Henry, Joseph P      7 LBA-MR                 34.42      28.56        
 22 Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR                37.19      32.61        
 23 Schleider, Otto O    7 TVSC-MR                43.00      37.34        
 24 Dentrone, Vincent    6 HAA-MR                 48.30      41.24        
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E   7 TVSC-MR                24.04         DQ          2  
 -- Wertheim, Samual J   6 TVSC-MR                26.53         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.20        2012 Jared Ma - HS, HS                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 21.37      21.20         20  
  2 Griffin, Oliver      7 HAA-MR                 20.95      21.69         17  
  3 Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR                32.99      22.75         16  
  4 Oster, Cooper        7 Express Swimming-MR    20.64      23.37         15  
  5 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      24.80         14  
  6 Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                22.79      24.95         13  
  7 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                24.08      25.41         12  
  8 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                25.98      25.92         11  
  9 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      26.32          9  
 10 Broderick, Patrick   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.02      27.13          7  
 11 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 29.81      28.21          6  
 12 Ragusa, Matthew      7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      28.81          5  
 13 Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 30.69      28.91          4  
 14 Schleider, Otto O    7 TVSC-MR                37.08      29.80          3  
 15 Prokopiou, Alexand   7 WISC-MR                28.84      30.10          2  
 16 Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                26.36      30.13          1  
 17 Prokopiou, Markos    6 WISC-MR                28.99      30.55        
 18 Calabrese, Matthew   6 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      31.24        
 19 Futcher, Brian M     7 TVSC-MR                24.50      31.75        
 20 Decicco, Jonathan    7 Express Swimming-MR    35.30      33.05        
 21 O'Shea, Nicholas E   7 TVSC-MR                28.67      33.10        
 22 Henry, Joseph P      7 LBA-MR                 39.30      37.06        
 23 Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 TVSC-MR                30.99      38.40        
 24 Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR                44.47      47.79        
 25 Dentrone, Vincent    6 HAA-MR                 41.03      49.64        
 -- Kramer, Cooper       7 LBA-MR                 33.82         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Samual J   6 TVSC-MR                30.16         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   27.46        2012 Jared Ma - HS, HS                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oster, Cooper        7 Express Swimming-MR    25.11      25.42         20  
  2 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 23.88      25.88         17  
  3 Prokopiou, Markos    6 WISC-MR                38.88      30.28         16  
  4 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      31.35         15  
  5 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                34.99      32.45         14  
  6 Ragusa, Matthew      7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      33.35         13  
  7 Prokopiou, Alexand   7 WISC-MR                34.99      35.22         12  
  8 Decicco, Jonathan    7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      41.26         11  
  9 Henry, Joseph P      7 LBA-MR                 37.00      54.83          9  
 -- Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                30.85         DQ        
 -- Broderick, Patrick   7 Express Swimming-MR    32.95         DQ        
 -- Calabrese, Matthew   6 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
 -- Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    33.15         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Oliver      7 HAA-MR                 28.31         DQ        
 -- Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 28.49         DQ        
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E   7 TVSC-MR                34.46         DQ        
 -- Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                30.90         DQ        
 -- Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Schleider, Otto O    7 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR              1:07.99         DQ        
 -- Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 TVSC-MR                34.00         DQ        
 -- Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                45.25         DQ        
 -- Futcher, Brian M     7 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Kramer, Cooper       7 LBA-MR                 40.00         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Samual J   6 TVSC-MR                37.99         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   20.05        2012 Patrick Reindl - LIE, LIE                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oster, Cooper        7 Express Swimming-MR    20.43      21.23         20  
  2 Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR                33.99      22.86         17  
  3 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 23.67      23.70         16  
  4 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      27.62         15  
  5 Broderick, Patrick   7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      28.95         14  
  6 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                28.23      29.39         13  
  7 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 29.64      29.70         12  
  8 Decicco, Jonathan    7 Express Swimming-MR    33.31      36.24         11  
  9 Ragusa, Matthew      7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      39.42          9  
 -- Henry, Joseph P      7 LBA-MR                 36.00         DQ        
 -- Calabrese, Matthew   6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Oliver      7 HAA-MR                 27.56         DQ        
 -- Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    30.15         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 TVSC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                27.48         DQ        
 -- Futcher, Brian M     7 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                20.44         DQ        
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E   7 TVSC-MR                31.21         DQ        
 -- Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                41.17         DQ        
 -- Schleider, Otto O    7 TVSC-MR                30.99         DQ        
 -- Kramer, Cooper       7 LBA-MR                 25.30         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Samual J   6 TVSC-MR                36.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Swim Fast Ryan D!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   16.05        2012 Robby Fehrenbach - HAA, HAA                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              15.77      15.86         20  
  2 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 16.63      15.87         17  
  3 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                16.46      16.41         16  
  4 Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR                 20.00      16.49         15  
  5 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR              16.45      16.80         14  
  6 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              17.21      17.17         13  
  7 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR                16.45      17.47         12  
  8 Meagher, Finnian     8 Express Swimming-MR    19.50      17.52         11  
  9 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              16.46      17.67          9  
 10 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    20.00      17.69          7  
 11 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                19.02      18.12          6  
 12 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    18.00      18.16          5  
 13 Strauss, Luke S      8 LBA-MR                 21.96      18.67          4  
 14 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              18.48      18.69          3  
 15 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 18.87      19.01          2  
 16 Cash, James          8 LBA-MR                 20.63      19.13          1  
 17 Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                18.53      19.14        
 18 Wangerman, Michael   8 LBA-MR                 23.00      19.47        
 19 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                19.38      19.48        
 20 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR                 20.00      19.55        
 21 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR    21.00      19.77        
 22 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 20.34      20.44        
 23 Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                 21.23      20.59        
 24 McCormac, Aidan C    8 TVSC-MR                20.44      20.71        
 25 Conway, Anthony J    8 Sachem-MR              23.06      21.24        
 26 Rohman, Jake A       8 TVSC-MR                19.52      21.76        
 27 Funk, Ben            8 WISC-MR                26.88      22.07        
 28 Zaczynski, Eric P    8 TVSC-MR                21.47      22.08        
 29 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    23.82      22.14        
 30 DeVOE, Jack T        8 LIND-MR                32.99      22.37        
 31 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 22.58      22.63        
 32 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              23.17      23.17        
 33 Bishop, Andrew       8 WISC-MR                23.88      23.37        
 34 Madeiras, Drew M     8 TVSC-MR                22.65      24.19        
 35 Zelenetz, Benjamin   8 LBA-MR                 25.00      25.16        
 36 Seetharaman, Adity   8 TVSC-MR                26.44      26.79        
 37 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      26.84        
 38 Lynch, Gerard C      8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.74        
 39 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 TVSC-MR                23.99      28.75        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.25        2012 Christopher Lai - HS, HS                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              18.95      19.87         20  
  2 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 20.02      20.04         16.5
  2 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR                19.48      20.04         16.5
  4 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              21.65      20.36         15  
  5 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                21.38      20.91         14  
  6 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    22.00      21.03         13  
  7 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 21.51      21.18         12  
  8 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR              21.33      21.27         11  
  9 Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR                 22.96      21.43          9  
 10 Meagher, Finnian     8 Express Swimming-MR    23.15      22.43          7  
 11 Wangerman, Michael   8 LBA-MR                 23.49      22.78          6  
 12 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR                 24.27      22.80          5  
 13 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR    24.15      23.11          4  
 14 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                23.27      23.20          3  
 15 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              22.73      23.37          2  
 16 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    22.21      23.46          1  
 17 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 23.06      23.69        
 18 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                25.07      23.73        
 19 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 26.27      24.03        
 20 Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                23.99      24.30        
 21 Zaczynski, Eric P    8 TVSC-MR                24.99      24.65        
 22 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              24.22      25.03        
 23 Conway, Anthony J    8 Sachem-MR              28.08      25.22        
 24 Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                 29.45      25.84        
 25 Funk, Ben            8 WISC-MR                31.88      25.87        
 26 Rohman, Jake A       8 TVSC-MR                23.30      26.08        
 27 Zelenetz, Benjamin   8 LBA-MR                 26.98      26.58        
 28 Strauss, Luke S      8 LBA-MR                 29.01      27.12        
 29 Bishop, Andrew       8 WISC-MR                25.38      27.14        
 30 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    26.35      27.75        
 31 Lynch, Gerard C      8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      28.33        
 32 DeVOE, Jack T        8 LIND-MR                36.99      29.01        
 33 Cash, James          8 LBA-MR                 28.46      29.47        
 34 Madeiras, Drew M     8 TVSC-MR                27.54      30.34        
 35 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      31.12        
 36 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 TVSC-MR                28.78      31.99        
 37 McCormac, Aidan C    8 TVSC-MR                28.15      36.81        
 -- Seetharaman, Adity   8 TVSC-MR                28.46         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.34        2012 Evan Fisher - SSC, SSC                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 22.11      22.57         20  
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              23.52      22.79         17  
  3 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              23.32      24.62         16  
  4 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    24.28      25.01         15  
  5 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                25.35      25.15         14  
  6 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                23.46      25.46         13  
  7 Cash, James          8 LBA-MR                 27.49      26.46         12  
  8 Strauss, Luke S      8 LBA-MR                 25.92      26.50         11  
  9 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR                34.99      26.66          9  
 10 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.48          7  
 11 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      27.65          6  
 12 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    27.28      27.84          5  
 13 Funk, Ben            8 WISC-MR                36.77      28.49          4  
 14 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 27.07      28.72          3  
 15 Madeiras, Drew M     8 TVSC-MR                33.99      30.41          2  
 16 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              33.30      31.11          1  
 17 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 28.83      31.49        
 18 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR                 32.45      33.06        
 19 Seetharaman, Adity   8 TVSC-MR                35.99      33.60        
 20 Zelenetz, Benjamin   8 LBA-MR                 29.62      34.08        
 21 Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR                 40.00      35.71        
 22 Bishop, Andrew       8 WISC-MR                30.99      38.77        
 23 Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                 55.00      42.23        
 -- Meagher, Finnian     8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00         DQ        
 -- McCormac, Aidan C    8 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Rohman, Jake A       8 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- DeVOE, Jack T        8 LIND-MR                42.99         DQ        
 -- Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                30.68         DQ        
 -- German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR    32.20         DQ        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter    8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Gerard C      8 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
 -- Zaczynski, Eric P    8 TVSC-MR                36.99         DQ        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 29.76         DQ        
 -- Wangerman, Michael   8 LBA-MR                 28.70         DQ        
 -- Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                31.82         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17.77        2012 Kyle Hoahing - NFS, NFS                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 16.55      16.90         20  
  2 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                18.91      18.92         17  
  3 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              18.54      19.50         16  
  4 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR                31.99      20.43         15  
  5 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      21.37         14  
  6 Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR                 21.43      21.66         13  
  7 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    22.56      22.23         12  
  8 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                21.69      22.46         11  
  9 Rohman, Jake A       8 TVSC-MR                31.99      22.96          7  
 10 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              22.63      23.02          6  
 11 Meagher, Finnian     8 Express Swimming-MR    22.77      23.87          5  
 12 Funk, Ben            8 WISC-MR                31.99      24.71          4  
 13 Zaczynski, Eric P    8 TVSC-MR                33.99      26.14          2  
 14 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 22.80      27.43          1  
 15 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    27.86      27.94        
 16 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                28.00      28.16        
 17 Cash, James          8 LBA-MR                 31.26      28.33        
 18 Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                 28.06      29.25        
 19 Lynch, Gerard C      8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      29.28        
 20 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 27.46      29.94        
 21 Strauss, Luke S      8 LBA-MR                 30.11      31.65        
 22 Madeiras, Drew M     8 TVSC-MR                32.99      34.35        
 23 Zelenetz, Benjamin   8 LBA-MR                 35.00      36.64        
 24 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 TVSC-MR                31.99      37.53        
 25 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR    41.14      38.09        
 26 Seetharaman, Adity   8 TVSC-MR                33.99      38.16        
 -- DeVOE, Jack T        8 LIND-MR                42.99         DQ        
 -- Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                24.90         DQ        
 -- Bishop, Andrew       8 WISC-MR                28.00         DQ        
 -- McCormac, Aidan C    8 TVSC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Wangerman, Michael   8 LBA-MR                 30.00         DQ          3  
 -- Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR    23.45         DQ          9  
 -- Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.95        2007 Justin Plaschka - HAA, HAA                   
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 28.96      28.63 ZQ      20  
  2 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                30.56      29.36 ZQ      17  
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 32.06      29.81 ZQ      16  
  4 Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR                 33.82      31.31 JO      15  
  5 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                31.87      31.45 JO      14  
  6 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR                32.98      31.75 JO      13  
  7 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              31.86      32.29 SILV    12  
  8 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR                32.23      32.52 SILV    11  
  9 Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR                 34.87      33.47 SILV     9  
 10 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 34.99      34.20 SILV     7  
 11 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                34.62      34.23 SILV     6  
 12 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                33.72      34.42 SILV     5  
 13 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              34.42      34.52 SILV     4  
 14 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                32.40      34.78 SILV     3  
 15 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 35.72      34.95 SILV     2  
 16 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR                34.18      34.99 SILV     1  
 17 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 35.06      35.07 SILV   
 18 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR                34.97      35.13 SILV   
 19 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              33.93      35.28        
 20 Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR                38.74      35.39        
 21 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              35.64      35.69        
 22 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                33.41      35.87        
 23 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR              36.75      36.09        
 24 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR              37.94      36.56        
 25 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                36.41      36.79        
 26 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 36.69      36.91        
 27 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR                40.93      37.39        
 28 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              36.87      37.58        
 29 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR                38.06      38.34        
 30 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR                36.74      38.45        
 31 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR              40.32      38.49        
 32 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR                39.43      38.85        
 33 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR              38.10      39.00        
 34 McCormac, Owen P     9 TVSC-MR                37.65      39.54        
 35 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                41.72      40.89        
 36 Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR                42.31      42.68        
 37 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR                41.63      42.95        
 38 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR                 44.29      43.99        
 39 Funk, Samuel C      10 WISC-MR                40.92      44.03        
 40 Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR                 44.78      44.88        
 41 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 46.19      45.11        
 42 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 46.45      46.54        
 43 Collett, Connor D    9 HAA-MR                 50.00      52.88        
 44 Conway, Anthony J    8 Sachem-MR            1:01.81      53.42        
 -- Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                29.87         NS        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 54.94         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Hauppauge Swimmers!
 Meet Record:   2:15.66        2007 Brian Wendland - HAA, HAA                  
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               2:19.04    2:14.95 ZQ      20  
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)     1:40.68 (35.76)     2:14.95 (34.27)
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:26.15 ZQ      17  
                  31.92     1:10.41 (38.49)     1:49.27 (38.86)     2:26.15 (36.88)
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:24.77    2:26.35 ZQ      16  
                  32.60     1:09.68 (37.08)     1:48.46 (38.78)     2:26.35 (37.89)
  4 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:31.68 JO      15  
                  34.28     1:13.34 (39.06)     1:53.78 (40.44)     2:31.68 (37.90)
  5 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              7:25.99    2:36.33 SILV    14  
                  34.46     1:14.37 (39.91)     1:56.54 (42.17)     2:36.33 (39.79)
  6 Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:38.49 SILV    13  
                  36.98     1:15.41 (38.43)     1:56.74 (41.33)     2:38.49 (41.75)
  7 Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR               3:02.33    2:39.79 SILV    12  
                  34.95     1:16.52 (41.57)     1:59.12 (42.60)     2:39.79 (40.67)
  8 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            2:39.94    2:39.91 SILV    11  
                  35.99     1:18.39 (42.40)     2:02.84 (44.45)     2:39.91 (37.07)
  9 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR              2:45.72    2:45.13 SILV     9  
                  35.98     1:17.76 (41.78)     2:02.91 (45.15)     2:45.13 (42.22)
 10 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    2:47.64 SILV     7  
                  37.71     1:21.71 (44.00)     2:06.10 (44.39)     2:47.64 (41.54)
 11 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              2:44.36    2:49.29 SILV     6  
                  36.17     1:20.00 (43.83)     2:07.01 (47.01)     2:49.29 (42.28)
 12 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:52.70          5  
                  37.38     1:21.48 (44.10)     2:09.56 (48.08)     2:52.70 (43.14)
 13 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:53.49          4  
                  36.71     1:20.74 (44.03)     2:08.53 (47.79)     2:53.49 (44.96)
 14 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               3:01.82    2:57.43          3  
                  37.85     1:23.58 (45.73)     2:12.10 (48.52)     2:57.43 (45.33)
 15 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              3:08.09    2:57.65          2  
                  38.14     1:24.97 (46.83)     2:13.10 (48.13)     2:57.65 (44.55)
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            3:15.98    3:02.98          1  
                  39.06     1:26.77 (47.71)     2:17.83 (51.06)     3:02.98 (45.15)
 17 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               2:35.00    3:11.11        
                  39.50     1:28.77 (49.27)     2:21.76 (52.99)     3:11.11 (49.35)
 18 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:11.97        
                  41.58     1:33.36 (51.78)     2:23.19 (49.83)     3:11.97 (48.78)
 19 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            3:09.14    3:14.27        
                  40.51     1:30.69 (50.18)     2:23.69 (53.00)     3:14.27 (50.58)
 20 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              3:20.99    3:26.37        
                  43.42     1:37.52 (54.10)     2:33.21 (55.69)     3:26.37 (53.16)
 21 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              3:25.99    3:30.59        
                  47.98     1:45.76 (57.78)     2:40.27 (54.51)     3:30.59 (50.32)
 22 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:31.78        
                  43.88     1:42.15 (58.27)   3:31.78 (1:49.63)                    
 23 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR              3:04.99    3:31.86        
                  46.69     1:42.06 (55.37)     2:40.76 (58.70)     3:31.86 (51.10)
 24 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              5:35.90    4:17.55        
                  58.75   2:06.23 (1:07.48)   3:13.16 (1:06.93)   4:17.55 (1:04.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.25        2008 Brian Wendland - HAA, HAA                  
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:15.49    1:12.19 ZQ      20  
                  36.13     1:12.19 (36.06)                                        
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:13.28    1:14.02 ZQ      17  
                  35.70     1:14.02 (38.32)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:17.96    1:16.16 ZQ      16  
                  36.89     1:16.16 (39.27)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:33.41    1:20.00 JO      15  
                  39.38     1:20.00 (40.62)                                        
  5 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              1:22.36    1:20.62 JO      14  
                  39.16     1:20.62 (41.46)                                        
  6 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:26.21    1:23.55 SILV    13  
                  41.44     1:23.55 (42.11)                                        
  7 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:31.36    1:25.27 SILV    12  
  8 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR              1:27.04    1:25.28 SILV    11  
                  42.30     1:25.28 (42.98)                                        
  9 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:30.95    1:27.66 SILV     9  
                  43.10     1:27.66 (44.56)                                        
 10 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:30.94    1:27.98 SILV     7  
                  42.93     1:27.98 (45.05)                                        
 11 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:32.69    1:28.91 SILV     6  
                  43.73     1:28.91 (45.18)                                        
 12 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:35.24    1:29.13 SILV     5  
                  42.90     1:29.13 (46.23)                                        
 13 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:31.37    1:30.96 SILV     4  
                  45.29     1:30.96 (45.67)                                        
 14 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:28.59    1:31.09 SILV     3  
                  44.13     1:31.09 (46.96)                                        
 15 Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR               1:35.98    1:32.59 SILV     2  
                  44.91     1:32.59 (47.68)                                        
 16 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:38.43    1:33.59 SILV     1  
                  45.67     1:33.59 (47.92)                                        
 17 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:37.97    1:33.94 SILV   
                  46.01     1:33.94 (47.93)                                        
 18 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              1:30.91    1:34.34 SILV   
 19 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            1:43.13    1:34.98 SILV   
 20 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR              1:38.94    1:37.07 SILV   
                  46.89     1:37.07 (50.18)                                        
 21 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:38.96        
 22 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR              1:36.96    1:39.14        
 23 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:43.10    1:41.19        
                  49.58     1:41.19 (51.61)                                        
 24 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              1:35.66    1:41.68        
                  49.83     1:41.68 (51.85)                                        
 25 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              1:52.67    1:41.87        
                  46.89     1:41.87 (54.98)                                        
 26 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              1:42.49    1:43.97        
                  51.03     1:43.97 (52.94)                                        
 27 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:44.59    1:44.83        
                  50.00     1:44.83 (54.83)                                        
 28 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR               2:31.76    1:46.24        
                  50.90     1:46.24 (55.34)                                        
 29 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:49.16        
 30 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR               2:13.79    1:49.69        
                  49.84     1:49.69 (59.85)                                        
 31 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:52.56        
                  54.16     1:52.56 (58.40)                                        
 32 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            1:55.54    1:55.35        
                  55.49     1:55.35 (59.86)                                        
 33 Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              2:20.99    1:55.94        
 34 Iannone, Caleb       8 WISC-MR              4:01.99    1:56.33        
                  56.44     1:56.33 (59.89)                                        
 35 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:16.20        
                1:07.08   2:16.20 (1:09.12)                                        
 -- Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  56.93          DQ (53.45)                                        
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:36.68         DQ        
                  46.33          DQ (49.06)                                        
 -- Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR              2:44.99         DQ        
                  53.52        DQ (1:06.18)                                        
 -- Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR               1:28.56         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: MaryPat & John Holler
 Lets Go John! Love You!
 Meet Record:   39.95        2012 Benjamin Mack-Jackson - UNATT, UNATT         
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 40.85      39.20 ZQ      20  
  2 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                39.56      39.38 ZQ      17  
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 44.17      39.60 ZQ      16  
  4 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                40.44      42.18 JO      15  
  5 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                44.27      42.87 JO      14  
  6 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR                48.65      45.44 SILV    13  
  7 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR                45.95      46.34 SILV    12  
  8 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 46.68      46.36 SILV    11  
  9 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR                46.31      46.42 SILV     9  
 10 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                44.83      46.88 SILV     7  
 11 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR              47.31      47.26 SILV     6  
 12 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                49.99      47.38 SILV     5  
 13 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              45.19      47.44 SILV     4  
 14 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 48.06      47.69 SILV     3  
 15 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                49.38      47.97 SILV     2  
 16 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR              46.50      48.04 SILV     1  
 17 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR                49.93      48.33 SILV   
 18 Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR                 50.36      48.46 SILV   
 19 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR                49.82      49.40        
 20 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              48.80      49.44        
 21 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR                53.67      50.15        
 22 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR                56.25      53.69        
 23 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              1:05.99      54.43        
 24 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:01.68      55.49        
 25 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 57.52      55.77        
 26 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                47.86      56.58        
 27 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR               1:21.13      57.87        
 28 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              1:02.31      58.37        
 29 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR                 56.93      58.62        
 30 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              1:00.06      59.97        
 31 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:14.77    1:01.63        
 32 Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR                58.88    1:02.82        
 -- Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              1:17.99         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR                52.49         DQ        
 -- Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR                 42.80         DQ        
 -- Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR                49.70         DQ        
 -- Iannone, Caleb       8 WISC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:00.31         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:25.00        2007 Justin Plachka - HAA, HAA                  
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:26.92    1:22.37 ZQ      20  
                  39.80     1:22.37 (42.57)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:33.35    1:27.35 ZQ      17  
                  41.71     1:27.35 (45.64)                                        
  3 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:27.72    1:27.55 ZQ      16  
                  41.88     1:27.55 (45.67)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:38.52    1:36.51 SILV    15  
                  45.86     1:36.51 (50.65)                                        
  5 Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR               1:39.94    1:39.02 SILV    14  
                  48.81     1:39.02 (50.21)                                        
  6 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:40.15    1:40.72 SILV    13  
                  49.20     1:40.72 (51.52)                                        
  7 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:43.69    1:42.14 SILV    12  
                  47.99     1:42.14 (54.15)                                        
  8 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:37.29    1:42.40 SILV    11  
                  49.76     1:42.40 (52.64)                                        
  9 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:52.01    1:43.39 SILV     9  
                  50.90     1:43.39 (52.49)                                        
 10 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:41.50    1:43.64 SILV     7  
                  48.54     1:43.64 (55.10)                                        
 11 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR              1:43.09    1:44.29 SILV     6  
                  48.52     1:44.29 (55.77)                                        
 12 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:49.99    1:44.53 SILV     5  
                  49.31     1:44.53 (55.22)                                        
 13 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:44.79 SILV     4  
                  50.07     1:44.79 (54.72)                                        
 14 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              1:43.31    1:44.86 SILV     3  
                  51.48     1:44.86 (53.38)                                        
 15 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:45.07 SILV     2  
                  51.34     1:45.07 (53.73)                                        
 16 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            1:45.15    1:46.29 SILV     1  
                  49.42     1:46.29 (56.87)                                        
 17 Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.66 SILV   
                  16.48   1:46.66 (1:30.18)                                        
 18 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:45.85    1:47.07 SILV   
                  52.12     1:47.07 (54.95)                                        
 19 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR            1:45.54    1:47.92 SILV   
                  49.55     1:47.92 (58.37)                                        
 20 Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR               1:54.20    1:47.97 SILV   
                  51.06     1:47.97 (56.91)                                        
 21 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:49.65    1:51.20        
                  47.52   1:51.20 (1:03.68)                                        
 22 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:53.56        
                  54.95     1:53.56 (58.61)                                        
 23 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:53.66        
                  56.15     1:53.66 (57.51)                                        
 24 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR              1:55.25    1:54.20        
                  56.36     1:54.20 (57.84)                                        
 25 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR            1:52.23    1:54.47        
                  54.98     1:54.47 (59.49)                                        
 26 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:54.01    1:55.38        
                  55.25   1:55.38 (1:00.13)                                        
 27 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              1:57.76    1:57.87        
                  53.67   1:57.87 (1:04.20)                                        
 28 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              1:47.90    2:07.13        
                1:00.53   2:07.13 (1:06.60)                                        
 29 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              1:56.18    2:07.36        
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:08.82        
 31 McCormac, Owen P     9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    2:09.74        
                  59.11   2:09.74 (1:10.63)                                        
 32 Funk, Samuel C      10 WISC-MR              1:51.11    2:16.03        
                1:05.97   2:16.03 (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              2:02.50         DQ        
 -- Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR              2:45.99         DQ        
                  45.86          DQ (49.74)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
                  41.59          DQ (44.78)                                        
 -- Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              2:17.51         DQ        
 -- Collett, Connor D    9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  41.65          DQ (44.21)                                        
 -- Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:29.68         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:10.08        2007 Justin Plaschka - HAA, HAA                 
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:09.18    1:08.95 ZQ      20  
                  32.75     1:08.95 (36.20)                                        
  2 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:25.30    1:23.01 JO      17  
                  38.43     1:23.01 (44.58)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:24.05    1:24.87 JO      16  
                  37.49     1:24.87 (47.38)                                        
  4 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.42 JO      15  
                  40.02     1:26.42 (46.40)                                        
  5 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:30.17    1:27.81 SILV    14  
                  41.69     1:27.81 (46.12)                                        
  6 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:28.97    1:30.18 SILV    13  
                  41.54     1:30.18 (48.64)                                        
  7 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR              1:33.52    1:31.24 SILV    12  
                  42.40     1:31.24 (48.84)                                        
  8 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:43.49    1:32.47 SILV    11  
                  43.00     1:32.47 (49.47)                                        
  9 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:30.18    1:34.25 SILV     9  
                  41.85     1:34.25 (52.40)                                        
 10 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:43.99    1:38.56          7  
                  44.14     1:38.56 (54.42)                                        
 11 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:44.84    1:38.97          6  
 12 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:41.13          5  
 13 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:42.39          4  
                  46.86     1:42.39 (55.53)                                        
 14 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:47.17          3  
                  51.64     1:47.17 (55.53)                                        
 15 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR              1:52.99    1:51.02          2  
                  50.59   1:51.02 (1:00.43)                                        
 16 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    2:08.41          1  
 17 Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR              3:55.55    2:08.55        
                  55.01   2:08.55 (1:13.54)                                        
 18 Iannone, Caleb       8 WISC-MR              4:01.99    2:21.74        
                  57.69   2:21.74 (1:24.05)                                        
 -- Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR               1:40.33         DQ        
                  42.55          DQ (52.97)                                        
 -- Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
                  50.61        DQ (1:01.82)                                        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
                  35.81          DQ (38.08)                                        
 -- Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
                  47.01          DQ (51.14)                                        
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
                  52.73        DQ (1:02.47)                                        
 -- Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
 -- Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR               1:44.30         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:34.98        2009 Thomas Sigaty - NS, NS                     
                2:45.99  JO
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               2:35.50    2:32.09 JO      20  
                  33.32     1:13.98 (40.66)     1:58.85 (44.87)     2:32.09 (33.24)
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:38.97 JO      17  
                  36.08     1:16.73 (40.65)     2:04.93 (48.20)     2:38.97 (34.04)
  3 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              2:50.08    2:47.11 SILV    16  
                  38.72     1:19.82 (41.10)     2:11.23 (51.41)     2:47.11 (35.88)
  4 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              2:58.90    2:57.10 SILV    15  
                  42.33     1:27.80 (45.47)   2:57.10 (1:29.30)                    
  5 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:03.69         14  
                1:45.10   2:45.27 (1:00.17)     3:03.69 (18.42)                    
  6 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              3:17.36    3:04.36         13  
  7 Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR               3:27.49    3:08.66         12  
  8 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    3:08.67         11  
                  45.10     1:30.87 (45.77)     2:28.39 (57.52)     3:08.67 (40.28)
  9 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              3:21.99    3:09.92          8  
  9 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              3:09.78    3:09.92          8  
                  46.39     1:34.58 (48.19)     2:30.61 (56.03)     3:09.92 (39.31)
 11 Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:10.55          6  
                  43.67     1:31.78 (48.11)     2:28.24 (56.46)     3:10.55 (42.31)
 12 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              3:04.99    3:12.01          4.5
                  48.46     1:38.68 (50.22)     2:33.73 (55.05)     3:12.01 (38.28)
 12 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            3:18.11    3:12.01          4.5
 14 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:14.28          3  
                1:34.54     2:31.53 (56.99)     3:18.27 (46.74)         3:14.28 ( )
 15 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              3:24.77    3:23.09          2  
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            3:43.01    3:27.31          1  
                  49.90     1:41.38 (51.48)   2:45.51 (1:04.13)     3:27.31 (41.80)
 17 Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR              4:30.99    3:27.44        
 18 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              3:32.47    3:35.88        
                  50.98     1:43.78 (52.80)   2:48.44 (1:04.66)     3:35.88 (47.44)
 18 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              3:45.00    3:35.88        
 20 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              3:33.99    3:37.22        
                  53.27     1:47.51 (54.24)     2:45.76 (58.25)     3:37.22 (51.46)
 21 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              4:10.99    3:39.79        
 22 McCormac, Owen P     9 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    4:09.77        
                1:09.52   2:11.98 (1:02.46)   3:19.43 (1:07.45)     4:09.77 (50.34)
 -- Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              3:18.12         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              3:12.99         DQ        
                  47.23   2:40.11 (1:52.88)          DQ (48.46)                    
 -- Funk, Samuel C      10 WISC-MR              3:01.11         DQ        
                  38.13     1:25.01 (46.88)     2:20.33 (55.32)          DQ (44.03)
 -- Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR              3:55.77         DQ        
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                  46.05     1:34.05 (48.00)   2:34.29 (1:00.24)          DQ (42.30)
 -- Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:43.35         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.15        2012 West Islip Swim Club, WISC                 
                         B Mack-Jackson, A Sloane, Z Pierce, E Meringolo   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:07.28    2:05.71         40  
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 10           2) Fehrenbach, Robby 9            
     3) Heslin, Connor 10               4) Markowitz, Hunter N 10         
                  28.81     1:02.85 (34.04)     1:37.22 (34.37)     2:05.71 (28.49)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:14.74    2:12.71         34  
     1) Kain, Garrett 9                 2) Powell, Brett 9                
     3) Lopez, Andrew 10                4) Baldassare, Zachary L 10       
                  33.30     1:09.13 (35.83)     1:42.53 (33.40)     2:12.71 (30.18)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:22.52    2:17.63         32  
     1) Fisher, Evan E 9                2) Wone, Brandon M 10             
     3) Luba, Ryan C 9                  4) O'Sullivan, Oisin 10           
                  32.10     1:08.16 (36.06)     1:43.29 (35.13)     2:17.63 (34.34)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:41.04    2:42.41         30  
     1) Reino, Vincent M 9              2) Maidhof, George 9              
     3) Shenoy, Anish A 8               4) Schroeder, Michael 9           
                  37.25     1:18.56 (41.31)     2:01.07 (42.51)     2:42.41 (41.34)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 3:08.27    3:24.43         28  
     1) Bird, Devin 5                   2) Bird, Jonathan 8               
     3) Holler, John T 7                4) Griffin, Oliver 7              
                1:11.61     1:55.58 (43.97)     2:41.81 (46.23)     3:24.43 (42.62)
 -- Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:11.23         DQ        
     1) Lopez, Justen J 10              2) Sforza, Anthony J 9            
     3) Genna, Frankie 9                4) Dong, Ethan S 10               
                  31.16     1:04.62 (33.46)     1:37.96 (33.34)          DQ (28.52)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:37.86         NS        
     1) Iannone, Luke 10                2) Gillen, Peter 10               
     3) Talanian, Eddie P 10            4) Figueroa, Spencer 10           
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.97        2012 Nu-Finmen Swim Club, NFS                   
                         C Cato, D Bradley, J Wheeler, A Buissereth        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:34.05    2:24.62         40  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 10                2) Lopez, Justen J 10             
     3) Sforza, Anthony J 9             4) Genna, Frankie 9               
                  34.49     1:14.28 (39.79)     1:51.47 (37.19)     2:24.62 (33.15)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:33.06    2:28.91         34  
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 10        2) Talanian, Eddie P 10           
     3) Lopez, Andrew 10                4) Kain, Garrett 9                
                  35.24     1:19.94 (44.70)     1:56.17 (36.23)     2:28.91 (32.74)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:53.70    2:49.96         32  
     1) Kipshidze, George 10            2) O'Rourke, Shane 10             
     3) Fisher, Evan E 9                4) O'Sullivan, Oisin 10           
                  41.26     1:28.58 (47.32)     2:15.02 (46.44)     2:49.96 (34.94)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        3:13.02    2:53.52         30  
     1) Genna, Johnnie C 9              2) Valle, Matthew J 10            
     3) Singh, Mundeep 10               4) Gorman, Connor J 9             
                  52.16     1:37.37 (45.21)     2:20.48 (43.11)     2:53.52 (33.04)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                3:06.81    3:16.87         28  
     1) Kain, Gavin 10                  2) Funk, Ben 8                    
     3) Powell, Brett 9                 4) Funk, Samuel C 10              
                  41.88   1:44.00 (1:02.12)     2:29.08 (45.08)     3:16.87 (47.79)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:28.73         DQ        
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 10           2) Maidhof, George 9              
     3) Markowitz, Hunter N 10          4) Fehrenbach, Robby 9            
                  33.81     1:18.35 (44.54)     1:51.71 (33.36)          DQ (31.82)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Dettling, Maverick 8            2) Holler, John T 7               
     3) Bird, Jonathan 8                4) Collett, Connor D 9            
                  57.92     1:16.28 (18.36)     1:57.37 (41.09)        DQ (1:49.48)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:04.48         DQ        
     1) Shenoy, Anish A 8               2) Schroeder, Michael 9           
     3) Heslin, Connor 10               4) Reino, Vincent M 9             
                  54.91     1:46.79 (51.88)     2:03.89 (17.10)        DQ (1:02.40)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.85        2012 Evan Zhang - GATE, GATE                      
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                28.27      26.71 ZQ      20  
  2 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR              26.62      26.83 ZQ      17  
  3 Dubs, Chasen E      11 EHY-MR                 26.95      27.31 ZQ      16  
  4 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                30.01      28.90 SILV    15  
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR                 28.28      28.98 SILV    14  
  6 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 29.49      29.71 SILV    13  
  7 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                31.48      29.95 SILV    12  
  8 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR                 30.81      30.08 SILV    11  
  9 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.57 SILV     9  
 10 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR                30.84      31.08 SILV     7  
 11 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR              30.74      31.12 SILV     6  
 12 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR                 31.30      31.37 SILV     5  
 13 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                31.67      31.44 SILV     4  
 14 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              31.23      31.49 SILV     3  
 15 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 30.47      31.91          2  
 16 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                33.83      32.44          1  
 17 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR                32.07      32.65        
 18 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 32.38      32.68        
 19 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR                32.83      32.87        
 20 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 34.02      32.93        
 21 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR                34.90      33.83        
 22 Lyons, Nick A       11 Sachem-MR              34.06      33.89        
 22 Forst, Aidan P      11 EHY-MR                 32.00      33.89        
 24 Barter, Charles     12 EHY-MR                 32.97      34.06        
 25 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR                 34.62      34.45        
 26 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              39.47      35.36        
 27 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 35.90      35.52        
 28 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR                36.74      35.84        
 29 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                39.05      35.87        
 30 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR                 39.68      36.46        
 31 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 37.76      37.21        
 32 Broadbent, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                36.64      37.54        
 33 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                39.14      38.04        
 34 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR                37.01      38.16        
 35 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR                38.60      39.35        
 36 Shouler, Aiden J    11 HAA-MR                 39.58      40.83        
 37 Cebelinski, Allan   12 LIND-MR                46.21      42.18        
 38 McKeown, Liam       11 WISC-MR                44.55      45.97        
 39 Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR                49.94      52.53        
 -- Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR                35.85         NS        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 29.80         NS        
 -- Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR                 28.71         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck First Time 500 Swimmers!
 Meet Record:   5:26.67        2007 Matthew Dutton - HAA, HAA                  
                5:55.99  JO
                5:55.99  ZQ
                6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            5:31.87    5:29.41 JO      20  
                  28.38     1:00.57 (32.19)     1:34.81 (34.24)     2:08.70 (33.89)
        2:43.27 (34.57)     3:17.40 (34.13)     3:52.08 (34.68)     4:25.28 (33.20)
        4:58.45 (33.17)     5:29.41 (30.96)                                        
  2 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               5:45.82    5:40.53 JO      17  
                  30.26     1:04.52 (34.26)     1:38.98 (34.46)     2:13.57 (34.59)
        2:48.32 (34.75)     3:22.69 (34.37)     3:57.46 (34.77)     4:32.37 (34.91)
        5:07.12 (34.75)     5:40.53 (33.41)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               6:00.56    5:48.13 JO      16  
                  31.28     1:05.70 (34.42)     1:40.82 (35.12)     2:15.90 (35.08)
        2:51.38 (35.48)     3:27.30 (35.92)     4:02.67 (35.37)     4:38.28 (35.61)
        5:14.12 (35.84)     5:48.13 (34.01)                                        
  4 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              5:39.84    5:48.41 JO      15  
                  28.40     1:00.84 (32.44)     1:35.49 (34.65)     2:10.84 (35.35)
        2:46.72 (35.88)     3:23.20 (36.48)     4:00.07 (36.87)     4:35.74 (35.67)
        5:12.66 (36.92)     5:48.41 (35.75)                                        
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               5:55.00    5:53.39 JO      14  
                  30.12     1:04.70 (34.58)     1:39.89 (35.19)     2:15.75 (35.86)
        2:52.37 (36.62)     3:28.90 (36.53)     4:05.55 (36.65)     4:42.07 (36.52)
        5:18.29 (36.22)     5:53.39 (35.10)                                        
  6 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               5:56.89    5:54.46 JO      13  
                  32.72     1:08.35 (35.63)     1:44.25 (35.90)     2:20.30 (36.05)
        2:56.26 (35.96)     3:31.97 (35.71)     4:09.30 (37.33)     4:45.25 (35.95)
        5:20.27 (35.02)     5:54.46 (34.19)                                        
  7 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               5:53.80    5:55.25 JO      12  
                  31.04     1:05.66 (34.62)     1:40.91 (35.25)     2:16.92 (36.01)
        2:53.15 (36.23)     3:29.58 (36.43)     4:06.24 (36.66)     4:43.28 (37.04)
        5:19.88 (36.60)     5:55.25 (35.37)                                        
  8 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               6:05.78    5:56.07 SILV    11  
                  30.72     1:05.44 (34.72)     1:41.27 (35.83)     2:17.30 (36.03)
        2:54.02 (36.72)     3:30.60 (36.58)     4:07.23 (36.63)     4:44.04 (36.81)
        5:20.41 (36.37)     5:56.07 (35.66)                                        
  9 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR               6:26.91    6:21.93          9  
                  35.60     1:14.38 (38.78)     1:53.28 (38.90)     2:31.96 (38.68)
        3:11.06 (39.10)     3:50.68 (39.62)     4:29.63 (38.95)     5:08.39 (38.76)
        5:46.41 (38.02)     6:21.93 (35.52)                                        
 10 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              6:26.06    6:26.05          7  
                  33.95     1:12.87 (38.92)     1:51.79 (38.92)     2:31.34 (39.55)
        3:11.86 (40.52)     3:51.17 (39.31)     4:30.52 (39.35)     5:09.93 (39.41)
        5:48.67 (38.74)     6:26.05 (37.38)                                        
 11 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              6:24.94    6:26.54          6  
                  32.86     1:12.38 (39.52)     1:52.61 (40.23)     2:32.26 (39.65)
        3:12.07 (39.81)     3:52.13 (40.06)     4:31.65 (39.52)     5:11.46 (39.81)
        5:50.62 (39.16)     6:26.54 (35.92)                                        
 12 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              6:31.93    6:34.09          5  
                  35.57     1:15.25 (39.68)     1:55.08 (39.83)     2:34.85 (39.77)
        3:14.79 (39.94)     3:54.98 (40.19)     4:35.55 (40.57)     5:16.13 (40.58)
        5:57.72 (41.59)     6:34.09 (36.37)                                        
 13 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               7:11.39    6:40.54          4  
                  35.90     1:15.73 (39.83)     1:56.92 (41.19)     2:38.52 (41.60)
        3:21.13 (42.61)     4:02.62 (41.49)     4:44.15 (41.53)     5:25.16 (41.01)
        6:05.24 (40.08)     6:40.54 (35.30)                                        
 14 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               7:44.28    7:00.76          3  
                  34.86     1:15.74 (40.88)     1:58.75 (43.01)     2:42.84 (44.09)
        3:26.59 (43.75)     4:10.34 (43.75)     4:53.16 (42.82)     5:36.87 (43.71)
        6:20.09 (43.22)     7:00.76 (40.67)                                        
 15 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               6:56.84    7:05.75          2  
                  35.04     1:14.92 (39.88)     1:57.29 (42.37)     2:40.78 (43.49)
        3:25.07 (44.29)     4:09.41 (44.34)     4:54.14 (44.73)     5:39.26 (45.12)
        6:23.53 (44.27)     7:05.75 (42.22)                                        
 16 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               7:00.00    7:11.07          1  
                  37.06     1:19.10 (42.04)     2:02.44 (43.34)     2:46.53 (44.09)
        3:31.61 (45.08)     4:16.19 (44.58)     5:01.88 (45.69)     5:47.41 (45.53)
        6:31.99 (44.58)     7:11.07 (39.08)                                        
 17 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               7:00.00    7:18.41        
                  36.44     1:17.89 (41.45)     2:02.89 (45.00)     2:48.31 (45.42)
        3:35.19 (46.88)     4:21.93 (46.74)     5:08.48 (46.55)     5:55.49 (47.01)
        6:40.54 (45.05)     7:18.41 (37.87)                                        
 18 Forst, Aidan P      11 EHY-MR               7:52.38    7:25.67        
                  37.45     1:22.76 (45.31)     2:09.37 (46.61)     2:57.39 (48.02)
        3:42.48 (45.09)     4:29.71 (47.23)     5:15.28 (45.57)     6:01.26 (45.98)
        6:45.07 (43.81)     7:25.67 (40.60)                                        
 19 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              8:02.99    7:26.10        
                  38.79     1:26.01 (47.22)     2:12.46 (46.45)     2:58.30 (45.84)
        3:44.72 (46.42)     4:31.11 (46.39)     5:15.11 (44.00)     6:00.17 (45.06)
        6:46.29 (46.12)     7:26.10 (39.81)                                        
 20 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              7:45.99    7:35.25        
                  37.71     1:23.14 (45.43)     2:10.28 (47.14)     2:57.76 (47.48)
        3:44.63 (46.87)     4:30.89 (46.26)     5:18.28 (47.39)     6:04.77 (46.49)
        6:51.59 (46.82)     7:35.25 (43.66)                                        
 21 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              7:50.58    7:49.12        
                  38.25     1:21.70 (43.45)     2:08.72 (47.02)     2:56.20 (47.48)
        3:45.14 (48.94)     4:34.06 (48.92)     5:22.77 (48.71)     6:12.98 (50.21)
        7:02.52 (49.54)     7:49.12 (46.60)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR              7:38.99    7:51.39        
                  36.35     1:20.93 (44.58)     2:08.44 (47.51)     2:56.52 (48.08)
        3:45.01 (48.49)     4:33.19 (48.18)     5:23.40 (50.21)     6:13.19 (49.79)
        7:03.51 (50.32)     7:51.39 (47.88)                                        
 23 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              7:40.99    7:54.44        
                  40.33     1:27.16 (46.83)     2:17.38 (50.22)   3:57.40 (1:40.02)
        4:47.31 (49.91)                             5:36.83 ( )     6:22.84 (46.01)
        7:10.51 (47.67)     7:54.44 (43.93)                                        
 24 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              7:45.99    8:02.36        
                  40.26     1:27.93 (47.67)     2:17.51 (49.58)     3:07.52 (50.01)
        3:57.51 (49.99)     4:47.63 (50.12)     5:37.68 (50.05)     6:28.02 (50.34)
        7:16.52 (48.50)     8:02.36 (45.84)                                        
 25 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              8:00.99    8:45.71        
                  43.78     1:36.22 (52.44)     2:29.61 (53.39)     3:23.00 (53.39)
        4:18.49 (55.49)     5:13.37 (54.88)     6:08.81 (55.44)     7:02.17 (53.36)
      8:45.71 (1:43.54)                                                            
 -- Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               5:42.71         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.85        2009 Ryan Gao - TVSC, TVSC                      
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:05.23    1:06.53 ZQ      20  
                  32.75     1:06.53 (33.78)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:08.26    1:08.25 ZQ      17  
                  33.35     1:08.25 (34.90)                                        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:09.52    1:08.84 JO      16  
                  34.19     1:08.84 (34.65)                                        
  4 Dubs, Chasen E      11 EHY-MR               1:12.19    1:11.67 SILV    15  
                  34.79     1:11.67 (36.88)                                        
  5 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:11.75    1:12.59 SILV    14  
                  35.66     1:12.59 (36.93)                                        
  6 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.50 SILV    13  
                  36.49     1:14.50 (38.01)                                        
  7 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:18.34    1:15.26 SILV    12  
                  37.08     1:15.26 (38.18)                                        
  8 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:17.31    1:15.38 SILV    11  
                  37.40     1:15.38 (37.98)                                        
  9 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:16.41    1:16.78 SILV     9  
                  37.73     1:16.78 (39.05)                                        
 10 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            1:12.75    1:17.34 SILV     7  
                  37.84     1:17.34 (39.50)                                        
 11 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:21.61    1:17.85 SILV     6  
 12 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               1:20.01    1:18.81 SILV     5  
 13 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR               1:26.29    1:19.22 SILV     4  
                  39.06     1:19.22 (40.16)                                        
 14 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               1:18.06    1:19.25 SILV     3  
                  38.73     1:19.25 (40.52)                                        
 15 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:21.15    1:22.19 SILV     2  
 16 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:23.51    1:22.57 SILV     1  
 17 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:23.29 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.29 (43.42)                                        
 18 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:22.57    1:23.90        
 19 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:20.96    1:24.17        
 20 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:27.12    1:24.72        
                  43.49     1:24.72 (41.23)                                        
 21 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.14        
                  52.39     1:30.14 (37.75)                                        
 22 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:31.13    1:30.35        
 23 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:33.23    1:30.83        
                1:41.61         1:30.83 ( )                                        
 24 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:33.89    1:31.17        
                  47.59     1:31.17 (43.58)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:31.40        
                  52.76     1:31.40 (38.64)                                        
 26 Yastrzemski, Cole   11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:32.20        
                  44.92     1:32.20 (47.28)                                        
 27 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR               1:32.29    1:32.32        
                  43.72     1:32.32 (48.60)                                        
 28 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:31.83    1:32.73        
                  46.05     1:32.73 (46.68)                                        
 29 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR               1:38.83    1:33.98        
                  45.38     1:33.98 (48.60)                                        
 30 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:36.31        
                  49.53     1:36.31 (46.78)                                        
 31 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:41.19    1:36.79        
                  50.11     1:36.79 (46.68)                                        
 32 Imburgia, Joseph S  11 WISC-MR              1:44.57    1:40.07        
                  52.64     1:40.07 (47.43)                                        
 33 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR              1:39.68    1:41.60        
 34 Shouler, Aiden J    11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.93        
 35 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              1:43.29    1:47.81        
 36 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              2:06.99    1:48.31        
 -- Forst, Aidan P      11 EHY-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Szydlowski, Eric W  11 BBSC-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
 -- Barter, Charles     12 EHY-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  39.80          DQ (56.25)                                        
 -- Hotaling, Aidan B   11 BBSC-MR              1:48.74         DQ        
 -- Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Tommy D!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   31.52        2012 Evan Zhang - GATE, GATE                      
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR                 33.67      34.32 ZQ      20  
  2 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR                 33.87      35.40 ZQ      17  
  3 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 34.88      36.12 ZQ      16  
  4 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR              35.75      36.67 ZQ      15  
  5 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 36.24      37.08 ZQ      14  
  6 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR                 38.28      38.26 SILV    13  
  7 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 37.46      38.56 SILV    12  
  8 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.26      38.74 SILV    11  
  9 Dubs, Chasen E      11 EHY-MR                 38.39      39.07 SILV     9  
 10 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR                 39.73      39.30 SILV     7  
 11 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                39.38      41.13 SILV     6  
 12 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 40.00      41.23 SILV     5  
 13 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                52.66      41.75 SILV     4  
 14 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              43.18      43.15          3  
 15 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR                 41.74      43.25          2  
 16 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                41.87      43.62          1  
 17 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                44.31      44.27        
 18 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR              43.95      44.32        
 19 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 44.43      45.47        
 20 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR                45.99      46.05        
 21 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR                46.79      46.09        
 22 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 47.75      46.34        
 23 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR                47.21      46.55        
 24 Barter, Charles     12 EHY-MR                 47.41      47.59        
 25 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 46.97      48.02        
 26 Forst, Aidan P      11 EHY-MR                 42.00      48.82        
 27 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR                47.79      49.05        
 28 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              50.18      49.08        
 29 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                48.80      50.07        
 30 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR                46.56      50.21        
 31 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR                 51.46      52.69        
 32 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR                 52.26      53.09        
 33 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                56.54      53.21        
 34 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR                48.99      53.30        
 35 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR                54.55      53.40        
 36 Yastrzemski, Cole   11 EHY-MR                 45.00      58.35        
 37 Imburgia, Joseph S  11 WISC-MR                48.99    1:01.97        
 38 Shouler, Aiden J    11 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.36        
 -- White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                42.99         DQ        
 -- Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 49.96         DQ        
 -- Hotaling, Aidan B   11 BBSC-MR                52.50         DQ        
 -- Szydlowski, Eric W  11 BBSC-MR                54.34         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.85        2012 Evan Zhang - GATE, GATE                    
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:13.11    1:13.14 ZQ      20  
                  34.91     1:13.14 (38.23)                                        
  2 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:17.23    1:17.72 ZQ      17  
                  36.79     1:17.72 (40.93)                                        
  3 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:18.47    1:20.03 ZQ      16  
                  37.72     1:20.03 (42.31)                                        
  4 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:23.65    1:21.83 SILV    15  
                  39.86     1:21.83 (41.97)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:21.66    1:21.91 SILV    14  
                  39.91     1:21.91 (42.00)                                        
  6 Dubs, Chasen E      11 EHY-MR               1:22.03    1:25.12 SILV    13  
                  40.00     1:25.12 (45.12)                                        
  7 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:24.15    1:25.60 SILV    12  
                  41.38     1:25.60 (44.22)                                        
  8 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR               1:28.07    1:25.99 SILV    11  
                  41.20     1:25.99 (44.79)                                        
  9 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               1:27.00    1:30.34          9  
                  42.31     1:30.34 (48.03)                                        
 10 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:33.48    1:32.39          7  
                  43.53     1:32.39 (48.86)                                        
 11 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:33.37          6  
                  44.45     1:33.37 (48.92)                                        
 12 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR              1:34.00    1:33.40          5  
                  43.94     1:33.40 (49.46)                                        
 13 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:38.95    1:34.16          4  
                  45.41     1:34.16 (48.75)                                        
 14 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            1:32.98    1:34.25          3  
                  45.38     1:34.25 (48.87)                                        
 15 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:32.90    1:36.59          2  
                  45.73     1:36.59 (50.86)                                        
 16 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:31.28    1:36.60          1  
 17 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               1:32.62    1:37.19        
                  47.47     1:37.19 (49.72)                                        
 18 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:39.35        
                  46.45     1:39.35 (52.90)                                        
 19 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.27    1:39.81        
                  47.55     1:39.81 (52.26)                                        
 20 Lyons, Nick A       11 Sachem-MR            1:38.29    1:41.53        
                  47.15     1:41.53 (54.38)                                        
 21 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:41.04    1:41.69        
                  48.79     1:41.69 (52.90)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:41.82        
                  47.63     1:41.82 (54.19)                                        
 23 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR               1:53.52    1:42.36        
                  49.11     1:42.36 (53.25)                                        
 24 Barter, Charles     12 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:42.76        
                  49.41     1:42.76 (53.35)                                        
 25 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              1:37.72    1:44.51        
                  49.60     1:44.51 (54.91)                                        
 26 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:45.69        
                  51.24     1:45.69 (54.45)                                        
 27 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR               1:43.88    1:47.61        
                  52.29     1:47.61 (55.32)                                        
 28 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:47.98    1:47.87        
                  50.56     1:47.87 (57.31)                                        
 29 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:47.87    1:49.56        
 30 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:49.23    1:52.08        
                  53.16     1:52.08 (58.92)                                        
 31 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:52.86        
 32 Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR              1:58.60    1:54.29        
 33 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:55.09        
                  53.40   1:55.09 (1:01.69)                                        
 34 Cebelinski, Allan   12 LIND-MR              2:08.99    1:59.67        
 35 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR              1:55.46    2:01.18        
                  55.18   2:01.18 (1:06.00)                                        
 36 McKeown, Liam       11 WISC-MR              2:01.88    2:18.46        
 37 Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR              2:09.99    2:40.44        
 -- Forst, Aidan P      11 EHY-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
                  49.72          DQ (54.45)                                        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:47.99         DQ        
 -- Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
 -- Broadbent, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:54.99         DQ        
 -- Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:39.76         DQ        
                  47.36          DQ (50.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.92        2008 Justin Plaschka - HAA, HAA                 
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:12.59  JO
                1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:03.70    1:04.20 ZQ      20  
                  30.71     1:04.20 (33.49)                                        
  2 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:06.38 ZQ      17  
                  30.82     1:06.38 (35.56)                                        
  3 Dubs, Chasen E      11 EHY-MR               1:10.83    1:08.24 ZQ      16  
                  31.49     1:08.24 (36.75)                                        
  4 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:13.89    1:10.99 JO      15  
                  33.16     1:10.99 (37.83)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:10.98    1:11.75 JO      14  
  6 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:12.09    1:12.59 JO      13  
                  33.54     1:12.59 (39.05)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:11.20    1:12.66 SILV    12  
                  34.60     1:12.66 (38.06)                                        
  8 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:17.00    1:13.78 SILV    11  
                  34.66     1:13.78 (39.12)                                        
  9 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:18.32 SILV     9  
                  35.96     1:18.32 (42.36)                                        
 10 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            1:14.85    1:20.88 SILV     7  
                  36.38     1:20.88 (44.50)                                        
 11 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:30.65    1:21.14 SILV     6  
 12 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:27.04    1:21.69 SILV     5  
 13 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:25.32    1:21.77 SILV     4  
                  36.35     1:21.77 (45.42)                                        
 14 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:22.98    1:21.88 SILV     3  
 15 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:23.48 SILV     2  
                  37.26     1:23.48 (46.22)                                        
 16 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:25.78    1:26.12 SILV     1  
 17 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR               1:31.46    1:26.16 SILV   
 18 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:34.15    1:31.34        
 19 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:48.07    1:35.57        
                  44.13     1:35.57 (51.44)                                        
 20 Yastrzemski, Cole   11 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:39.09        
                  45.53     1:39.09 (53.56)                                        
 21 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.59        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:43.01        
                  46.07     1:43.01 (56.94)                                        
 23 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR              1:50.72    1:45.47        
 24 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:45.50        
                  48.65     1:45.50 (56.85)                                        
 25 Imburgia, Joseph S  11 WISC-MR              1:54.46    1:48.48        
                  48.21   1:48.48 (1:00.27)                                        
 26 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:43.89    1:48.56        
                  46.66   1:48.56 (1:01.90)                                        
 27 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              1:47.61    1:49.19        
                  50.69     1:49.19 (58.50)                                        
 28 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              2:12.99    1:55.81        
 -- Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Forst, Aidan P      11 EHY-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:31.90         DQ        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99         DQ        
 -- Hotaling, Aidan B   11 BBSC-MR              2:40.99         DQ        
 -- McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
                  50.48          DQ (56.56)                                        
 -- Szydlowski, Eric W  11 BBSC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
                  53.24        DQ (1:13.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:14.90        2012 Evan Zhang - GATE, GATE                    
                2:28.59  JO
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            2:25.30    2:21.70 JO      20  
                  31.04     1:07.07 (36.03)     1:51.22 (44.15)     2:21.70 (30.48)
  2 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               2:27.14    2:26.78 JO      17  
                  33.30     1:12.37 (39.07)     1:52.80 (40.43)     2:26.78 (33.98)
  3 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              2:34.62    2:30.78 SILV    16  
                  33.13     1:09.47 (36.34)     1:57.43 (47.96)     2:30.78 (33.35)
  4 Dubs, Chasen E      11 EHY-MR               2:31.99    2:32.55 SILV    15  
                  32.59     1:11.96 (39.37)     1:57.71 (45.75)     2:32.55 (34.84)
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               2:31.50    2:32.85         14  
                  34.84     1:14.91 (40.07)     1:58.06 (43.15)     2:32.85 (34.79)
  6 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:32.40    2:33.20         13  
                  34.61     1:14.97 (40.36)     1:59.84 (44.87)     2:33.20 (33.36)
  7 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            2:43.63    2:42.46         12  
                  36.32     1:14.63 (38.31)     2:05.41 (50.78)     2:42.46 (37.05)
  8 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR               2:57.52    2:43.97         11  
                  39.02     1:22.85 (43.83)     2:08.60 (45.75)     2:43.97 (35.37)
  9 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              2:45.96    2:47.90          9  
                  40.93     1:25.06 (44.13)     2:10.22 (45.16)     2:47.90 (37.68)
 10 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               2:47.60    2:48.52          7  
                  37.72     1:23.07 (45.35)     2:10.92 (47.85)     2:48.52 (37.60)
 11 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              3:01.62    2:52.05          6  
                  39.79     1:24.31 (44.52)     2:15.03 (50.72)     2:52.05 (37.02)
 12 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            2:48.86    2:53.03          5  
                  38.91     1:25.21 (46.30)     2:14.22 (49.01)     2:53.03 (38.81)
 13 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               2:55.21    2:53.31          4  
                  36.40     1:22.55 (46.15)     2:15.46 (52.91)     2:53.31 (37.85)
 14 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              3:19.99    2:53.45          3  
                  37.50     1:18.40 (40.90)     2:15.97 (57.57)     2:53.45 (37.48)
 15 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               2:59.58    2:54.23          2  
                  40.21     1:22.97 (42.76)     2:14.36 (51.39)     2:54.23 (39.87)
 16 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              2:59.75    2:54.84          1  
                  42.62     1:24.37 (41.75)     2:19.58 (55.21)     2:54.84 (35.26)
 17 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:55.77        
                  40.06     1:23.11 (43.05)     2:15.66 (52.55)     2:55.77 (40.11)
 18 Lyons, Nick A       11 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:12.71        
                  45.10     1:34.78 (49.68)     2:29.14 (54.36)     3:12.71 (43.57)
 19 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:12.91        
                  41.95     1:30.68 (48.73)   3:12.91 (1:42.23)                    
 20 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              3:40.99    3:17.48        
                  52.49     1:39.53 (47.04)     2:32.91 (53.38)     3:17.48 (44.57)
 21 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              3:13.99    3:21.20        
                  49.99     1:43.40 (53.41)     2:37.29 (53.89)     3:21.20 (43.91)
 22 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:24.40        
                  52.61     1:42.25 (49.64)   2:42.42 (1:00.17)     3:24.40 (41.98)
 23 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              3:26.36    3:25.81        
                  49.74     1:45.11 (55.37)     2:40.97 (55.86)     3:25.81 (44.84)
 24 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:26.03        
                  46.97     1:38.50 (51.53)   3:26.03 (1:47.53)                    
 25 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              3:21.99    3:27.11        
                  52.70     1:42.37 (49.67)   2:44.99 (1:02.62)     3:27.11 (42.12)
 26 Cebelinski, Allan   12 LIND-MR              3:33.99    3:30.59        
                  49.02     1:41.23 (52.21)   2:43.72 (1:02.49)     3:30.59 (46.87)
 27 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            3:23.15    3:31.20        
                  47.94     1:38.91 (50.97)   2:42.35 (1:03.44)     3:31.20 (48.85)
 28 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR              3:35.64    3:31.55        
                                1:42.92 ( )   2:47.48 (1:04.56)     3:31.55 (44.07)
 29 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              3:48.99    3:56.90        
                  57.36     1:57.14 (59.78)   3:03.99 (1:06.85)     3:56.90 (52.91)
 -- Broadbent, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  48.89     1:46.29 (57.40)   2:55.57 (1:09.28)          DQ (42.25)
 -- Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              3:07.08         DQ        
                  39.64     1:23.85 (44.21)     2:19.44 (55.59)          DQ (41.63)
 -- Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
                  46.68     1:32.97 (46.29)     2:31.49 (58.52)          DQ (45.15)
 -- Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
                  48.58     1:45.73 (57.15)   2:47.06 (1:01.33)          DQ (48.43)
 -- Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR              3:55.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:54.08        2012 Gateway Swimmers, GATE                     
                         E Zhang, B Chan, W Kinkel, M Lue                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.26    1:50.61         40  
     1) Papsco, Zachary T 12            2) Daly, Thomas A 12              
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 12           4) Chang, Oscar 12                
                  27.68       54.97 (27.29)     1:23.46 (28.49)     1:50.61 (27.15)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 1:58.31    2:02.52         34  
     1) Maidhof, Matthew T 12           2) Griffin, Spencer H 12          
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 12           4) Daly, Nikolas A 11             
                  30.10     1:01.55 (31.45)     1:33.10 (31.55)     2:02.52 (29.42)
  3 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:04.95    2:04.08         32  
     1) Duryea, Ryan M 12               2) Forst, Aidan P 11              
     3) Barter, Charles 12              4) Dubs, Chasen E 11              
                  30.51     1:03.56 (33.05)     1:41.07 (37.51)     2:04.08 (23.01)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.44    2:06.02         30  
     1) Beutel, Brendan M 12            2) Davis, Avery J 11              
     3) Lopez, Jason 12                 4) Budke, Vinny C 12              
                  31.59     1:08.34 (36.75)     1:39.83 (31.49)     2:06.02 (26.19)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:06.32    2:11.01         28  
     1) Mattei, Daniel A 11             2) Shapiro, David J 12            
     3) Oganesian, Mel 12               4) Fargo, Jordan K 12             
                  36.44     1:18.87 (42.43)     1:43.93 (25.06)     2:11.01 (27.08)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:05.97    2:14.71         26  
     1) Grunthal, Justin 12             2) Hunt, Andrew 11                
     3) Claps, Danny 12                 4) Casey, Jack H 12               
                  36.25     1:11.68 (35.43)     1:44.23 (32.55)     2:14.71 (30.48)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                 2:24.38    2:30.45         24  
     1) Dorn, Andrew R 12               2) Orehosky, Bailey T 11          
     3) Huber, Jake 11                  4) Krozer, Matthew 11             
                  35.28     1:14.12 (38.84)     1:54.37 (40.25)     2:30.45 (36.08)
 -- Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:48.78         NS        
     1) Konarski, Patrick K 11          2) Izci, Emre 11                  
     3) Unger, Benjamin G 12            4) White, Devin H 12              
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:04.61        2012 Harbor Seals, HS                           
                         S Shteynberg, K Chu, E Oumarov, R Iocolano        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:00.06    2:00.71         40  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 12           2) Daly, Nikolas A 11             
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 12            4) Chang, Oscar 12                
                  31.81     1:05.43 (33.62)     1:33.78 (28.35)     2:00.71 (26.93)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:12.21    2:12.86         34  
     1) Griffin, Spencer H 12           2) Daly, Thomas A 12              
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 12           4) Maidhof, Matthew T 12          
                  35.18     1:10.84 (35.66)     1:43.01 (32.17)     2:12.86 (29.85)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:21.95    2:17.82         32  
     1) Beutel, Brendan M 12            2) Budke, Vinny C 12              
     3) Lopez, Jason 12                 4) Lyons, Nick A 11               
                  33.88     1:16.13 (42.25)     1:44.65 (28.52)     2:17.82 (33.17)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:24.24    2:19.00         30  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 12              2) Tucker, Chandler J 12          
     3) Shapiro, David J 12             4) Oganesian, Mel 12              
                  32.35     1:10.26 (37.91)     1:44.26 (34.00)     2:19.00 (34.74)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:24.63    2:23.21         28  
     1) Hunt, Andrew 11                 2) Casey, Jack H 12               
     3) Grunthal, Justin 12             4) Claps, Danny 12                
                  37.93     1:17.57 (39.64)     1:52.37 (34.80)     2:23.21 (30.84)
  6 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:25.48    2:24.03         26  
     1) Barter, Charles 12              2) Duryea, Ryan M 12              
     3) Dubs, Chasen E 11               4) Forst, Aidan P 11              
                  44.90     1:21.36 (36.46)     1:50.51 (29.15)     2:24.03 (33.52)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                 2:47.93    2:54.51         24  
     1) Ford, Jack 11                   2) Dorn, Andrew R 12              
     3) Orehosky, Bailey T 11           4) Krozer, Matthew 11             
                  46.58     1:30.94 (44.36)     2:19.39 (48.45)     2:54.51 (35.12)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.07        2012 Chris Whalen - WISC, WISC                    
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 24.90      25.35 SILV    20  
  2 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR              25.15      25.42 SILV    17  
  3 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR                28.31      26.13 SILV    16  
  4 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                26.25      26.79 SILV    15  
  5 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR                 28.53      27.02         14  
  6 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR              27.32      27.39         13  
  7 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR                27.29      27.73         12  
  8 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR                28.39      27.87         11  
  9 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR                30.51      29.27          9  
 10 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR                29.44      29.30          7  
 11 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR                29.02      29.37          6  
 12 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR              28.95      29.39          5  
 13 Saggio, Christophe  14 TVSC-MR                32.22      32.39          4  
 14 Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR                 38.90      34.98          3  
 15 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR                49.99      47.73          2  
 -- Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR                30.95         DQ        
 -- Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR                 27.72         DQ        
 -- Palladino, Joseph   13 HAA-MR                 37.34         NS        
 -- Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR                 27.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck First Time 500 Swimmers!
 Meet Record:   5:08.94        2011 Thomas Brierley - EH, EH                   
                5:21.99  ZQ
                5:22.99  JO
                5:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               5:23.78    5:17.19 ZQ      20  
                  27.10       57.88 (30.78)     1:30.14 (32.26)     2:02.78 (32.64)
        2:35.47 (32.69)     3:08.21 (32.74)     3:40.90 (32.69)     4:13.77 (32.87)
        4:46.74 (32.97)     5:17.19 (30.45)                                        
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            5:45.50    5:33.65         17  
                  28.95     1:01.67 (32.72)     1:35.84 (34.17)     2:09.85 (34.01)
        2:43.88 (34.03)     3:17.93 (34.05)     3:52.60 (34.67)     4:27.10 (34.50)
        5:01.02 (33.92)     5:33.65 (32.63)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              5:28.44    5:38.79         16  
                  28.08     1:00.14 (32.06)     1:34.26 (34.12)     2:08.51 (34.25)
        2:42.64 (34.13)     3:17.49 (34.85)     3:52.54 (35.05)     4:27.98 (35.44)
        5:03.82 (35.84)     5:38.79 (34.97)                                        
  4 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              6:12.55    5:40.60         15  
                  30.39     1:04.26 (33.87)     1:38.11 (33.85)     2:13.67 (35.56)
        2:48.35 (34.68)     3:23.63 (35.28)     3:58.25 (34.62)     4:33.14 (34.89)
        5:08.16 (35.02)     5:40.60 (32.44)                                        
  5 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               5:48.07    5:42.61         14  
                  30.08     1:03.69 (33.61)     1:38.18 (34.49)     2:13.89 (35.71)
        2:48.95 (35.06)     3:24.61 (35.66)     3:59.73 (35.12)     4:34.54 (34.81)
        5:09.33 (34.79)     5:42.61 (33.28)                                        
  6 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              6:13.92    5:47.67         13  
                  30.56     1:05.01 (34.45)     1:40.91 (35.90)     2:17.11 (36.20)
        2:53.26 (36.15)     3:28.82 (35.56)     4:04.95 (36.13)     4:40.07 (35.12)
        5:14.84 (34.77)     5:47.67 (32.83)                                        
  7 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              6:10.99    5:48.05         12  
                  31.01     1:05.06 (34.05)     1:40.62 (35.56)     2:16.73 (36.11)
        2:53.11 (36.38)     3:29.38 (36.27)     4:05.73 (36.35)     4:40.06 (34.33)
        5:16.09 (36.03)     5:48.05 (31.96)                                        
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               6:02.04    5:51.95         11  
                  29.91     1:04.56 (34.65)     1:39.86 (35.30)     2:15.74 (35.88)
        2:51.90 (36.16)     3:28.19 (36.29)     4:04.72 (36.53)     4:40.98 (36.26)
        5:17.09 (36.11)     5:51.95 (34.86)                                        
  9 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               5:54.12    5:52.78          9  
                  30.21     1:04.80 (34.59)     1:40.18 (35.38)     2:16.06 (35.88)
        2:52.01 (35.95)     3:28.07 (36.06)     4:04.20 (36.13)     4:41.27 (37.07)
        5:17.56 (36.29)     5:52.78 (35.22)                                        
 10 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              6:28.23    6:26.64          7  
                  31.31     1:07.43 (36.12)     1:46.91 (39.48)     2:27.62 (40.71)
        3:08.40 (40.78)     3:49.07 (40.67)     4:28.96 (39.89)     5:08.68 (39.72)
        5:48.67 (39.99)     6:26.64 (37.97)                                        
 11 Saggio, Christophe  14 TVSC-MR              7:59.99    7:24.53          6  
                  35.14     1:15.40 (40.26)     1:58.77 (43.37)     2:44.38 (45.61)
                                4:19.10 ( )     5:06.97 (47.87)     5:52.75 (45.78)
      7:24.53 (1:31.78)                                                            
 -- Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            5:29.26         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.96        2012 Christian Poblano - CSC, CSC               
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:12.27    2:10.80 ZQ      20  
                  29.73     1:02.50 (32.77)     1:36.89 (34.39)     2:10.80 (33.91)
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:22.29    2:23.36 SILV    17  
                  33.32     1:10.37 (37.05)     1:47.57 (37.20)     2:23.36 (35.79)
  3 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            2:30.10    2:23.50 SILV    16  
                  33.23     1:10.31 (37.08)     1:48.67 (38.36)     2:23.50 (34.83)
  4 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:34.33    2:26.76 SILV    15  
  5 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            2:32.00    2:30.19 SILV    14  
                  35.41     1:13.14 (37.73)     1:51.93 (38.79)     2:30.19 (38.26)
  6 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:33.56    2:31.49 SILV    13  
  7 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:32.21    2:31.68 SILV    12  
                  35.41     1:14.46 (39.05)     1:54.50 (40.04)     2:31.68 (37.18)
  8 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:32.48 SILV    11  
                  36.64     1:15.61 (38.97)     1:54.92 (39.31)     2:32.48 (37.56)
  9 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              2:32.44    2:34.93 SILV     9  
 10 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:35.86          7  
                  35.70     1:15.51 (39.81)     1:57.40 (41.89)     2:35.86 (38.46)
 11 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:45.13    2:38.54          6  
                  36.00     1:16.46 (40.46)     1:58.95 (42.49)     2:38.54 (39.59)
 12 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:41.16    2:39.54          5  
 13 Calabrese, Theodor  14 EHY-MR               2:46.06    2:39.69          4  
                  37.35     1:18.11 (40.76)     2:00.24 (42.13)     2:39.69 (39.45)
 14 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:41.18          3  
 15 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:45.14          2  
 16 Dylan, Dylan T      13 EHY-MR               2:56.29    2:51.97          1  
                                2:09.64 ( )     3:05.65 (56.01)         2:51.97 ( )
 17 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:56.03    2:53.11        
                  41.63     1:26.10 (44.47)     2:11.48 (45.38)     2:53.11 (41.63)
 18 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              3:01.99    3:03.08        
                  42.19     1:29.71 (47.52)     2:16.77 (47.06)     3:03.08 (46.31)
 -- Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  45.76     1:37.48 (51.72)        DQ (1:52.63)                    
 -- Saggio, Christophe  14 TVSC-MR              3:19.99         DQ        
                  43.09     1:31.09 (48.00)     2:21.20 (50.11)          DQ (52.50)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.78        2012 Justin Chang - HAA, HAA                    
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:15.78 SILV    20  
                   6.61   1:15.78 (1:09.17)                                        
  2 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:18.65    1:18.77 SILV    17  
                   3.91   1:18.77 (1:14.86)                                        
  3 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            1:19.76    1:18.86 SILV    16  
                   4.88   1:18.86 (1:13.98)                                        
  4 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              1:18.78    1:19.85 SILV    15  
                1:45.71         1:19.85 ( )                                        
  5 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            1:21.62    1:22.71         14  
                  39.43     1:22.71 (43.28)                                        
  6 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:25.93    1:23.09         13  
  7 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.50    1:24.25         12  
                   3.55   1:24.25 (1:20.70)                                        
  8 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               1:28.36    1:25.10         11  
  9 Calabrese, Theodor  14 EHY-MR               1:25.15    1:25.20          9  
 10 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:29.97    1:26.57          7  
 11 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              1:31.93    1:29.83          6  
 12 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              1:38.67    1:35.76          5  
                  46.89     1:35.76 (48.87)                                        
 13 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:47.13    1:44.23          4  
                  48.91     1:44.23 (55.32)                                        
 14 Palladino, Joseph   13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.83          3  
 -- Dylan, Dylan T      13 EHY-MR               1:29.00         DQ        
 -- Saggio, Christophe  14 TVSC-MR              1:38.99         DQ        
 -- Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:30.25        2010 Matthew Langaman - HS, HS                  
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:38.43    2:41.41 SILV    20  
                  35.12     1:16.08 (40.96)     1:58.81 (42.73)     2:41.41 (42.60)
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:47.07    2:45.28 SILV    17  
                  37.67     1:20.74 (43.07)     2:03.43 (42.69)     2:45.28 (41.85)
  3 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              2:48.92    2:45.34 SILV    16  
                  37.07     1:18.42 (41.35)     2:03.01 (44.59)     2:45.34 (42.33)
  4 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:45.60    2:46.30 SILV    15  
                  37.60     1:19.70 (42.10)     2:04.24 (44.54)     2:46.30 (42.06)
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:48.74    2:46.87 SILV    14  
                  38.17     1:21.46 (43.29)     2:05.46 (44.00)     2:46.87 (41.41)
  6 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:59.89    2:55.04         13  
                  39.69     1:24.55 (44.86)     2:11.01 (46.46)     2:55.04 (44.03)
  7 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:58.98    2:56.20         12  
                  39.42     1:24.31 (44.89)     2:10.64 (46.33)     2:56.20 (45.56)
  8 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:59.23         11  
                  40.02     1:26.25 (46.23)     2:13.14 (46.89)     2:59.23 (46.09)
  9 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:03.06          9  
                  15.00       40.83 (25.83)     1:27.34 (46.51)   3:03.06 (1:35.72)
 10 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              3:15.77    3:09.46          7  
                  41.63     1:28.21 (46.58)     2:15.63 (47.42)     3:09.46 (53.83)
 11 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              3:19.41    3:17.99          6  
                  44.50     1:34.44 (49.94)     2:28.15 (53.71)     3:17.99 (49.84)
 12 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              3:25.71    3:21.09          5  
                  45.87     1:39.16 (53.29)     2:31.21 (52.05)     3:21.09 (49.88)
 -- Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                  52.53     1:49.06 (56.53)     2:48.71 (59.65)        DQ (1:00.08)
 -- Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               3:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:09.47        2009 Jonathan Yin - TVSC, TVSC                  
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:15.36    2:12.85 JO      20  
                  28.97     1:02.55 (33.58)     1:38.71 (36.16)     2:12.85 (34.14)
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:25.97    2:23.40 SILV    17  
                  30.82     1:07.75 (36.93)     1:45.32 (37.57)     2:23.40 (38.08)
  3 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:35.39         16  
                  35.34     1:16.79 (41.45)     1:58.85 (42.06)     2:35.39 (36.54)
  4 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:57.23    2:35.55         15  
                  33.72     1:12.81 (39.09)     1:54.69 (41.88)     2:35.55 (40.86)
  5 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:45.80         14  
                  35.43     1:17.44 (42.01)     2:01.62 (44.18)     2:45.80 (44.18)
  6 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:49.08         13  
                  33.46     1:15.23 (41.77)     2:01.27 (46.04)     2:49.08 (47.81)
  7 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               3:01.54    2:54.87         12  
                  16.56       39.10 (22.54)   2:54.87 (2:15.77)                    
  8 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:57.51         11  
                  40.43     1:25.59 (45.16)     2:13.56 (47.97)     2:57.51 (43.95)
  9 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              3:45.99    3:09.50          9  
                  39.43     1:27.87 (48.44)     2:18.26 (50.39)     3:09.50 (51.24)
 10 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              3:40.99    3:35.61          7  
                  38.82     1:32.14 (53.32)   2:33.49 (1:01.35)   3:35.61 (1:02.12)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.56        2012 Chris Whalen - WISC, WISC                  
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:20.75    2:20.49         20  
                  30.46     1:06.58 (36.12)     1:49.57 (42.99)     2:20.49 (30.92)
  2 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              2:23.02    2:20.58         17  
                  29.96     1:06.34 (36.38)     1:48.42 (42.08)     2:20.58 (32.16)
  3 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:25.11    2:23.84         16  
                  30.56     1:08.43 (37.87)     1:52.28 (43.85)     2:23.84 (31.56)
  4 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            2:29.44    2:24.53         14.5
                  30.17     1:06.23 (36.06)     1:54.37 (48.14)     2:24.53 (30.16)
  4 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:29.27    2:24.53         14.5
                  30.40     1:06.81 (36.41)     1:52.25 (45.44)     2:24.53 (32.28)
  6 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:46.45    2:33.67         13  
                  32.93     1:11.63 (38.70)     2:02.19 (50.56)     2:33.67 (31.48)
  7 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:31.66    2:33.86         12  
                  35.39     1:14.25 (38.86)     2:00.65 (46.40)     2:33.86 (33.21)
  8 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            2:35.08    2:34.42         11  
                  33.40     1:12.48 (39.08)     2:00.99 (48.51)     2:34.42 (33.43)
  9 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              2:45.70    2:37.92          9  
                  32.83     1:13.26 (40.43)     2:01.41 (48.15)     2:37.92 (36.51)
 10 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:48.83    2:39.69          7  
                  34.98     1:15.05 (40.07)     2:01.61 (46.56)     2:39.69 (38.08)
 11 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:42.60    2:41.00          6  
                  33.15     1:16.09 (42.94)     2:06.22 (50.13)     2:41.00 (34.78)
 12 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:42.62    2:46.26          5  
                  35.83     1:18.61 (42.78)     2:05.86 (47.25)     2:46.26 (40.40)
 13 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:50.14          4  
                  35.87     1:21.36 (45.49)     2:11.13 (49.77)     2:50.14 (39.01)
 14 Saggio, Christophe  14 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:07.33          3  
                  43.25     1:31.18 (47.93)     2:28.69 (57.51)     3:07.33 (38.64)
 -- Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR              4:00.99         DQ        
                1:01.68     2:00.68 (59.00)   3:24.90 (1:24.22)          DQ (54.28)
 -- Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              2:47.60         DQ        
                  34.43     1:13.13 (38.70)     2:05.63 (52.50)          DQ (37.27)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:38.51        2008 Matthew Dutton - HAA, HAA                  
                4:45.99  ZQ
                4:50.99  JO
                4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               4:40.37    4:38.14 ZQ      20  
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            5:02.00    5:00.33         17  
  3 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              5:41.19    5:08.38         16  
  4 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               5:05.00    5:14.41         15  
  5 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               5:14.80    5:23.13         14  
  6 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              6:00.99    5:32.37         13  
                  35.89     1:18.35 (42.46)     2:01.44 (43.09)     2:42.50 (41.06)
        3:33.39 (50.89)     4:26.25 (52.86)     4:59.80 (33.55)     5:32.37 (32.57)
  7 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              6:05.28    5:33.54         12  
                  36.46     1:19.51 (43.05)     2:04.05 (44.54)     2:48.07 (44.02)
        3:33.10 (45.03)     4:19.72 (46.62)     4:58.20 (38.48)     5:33.54 (35.34)
  8 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              5:55.99    5:54.58         11  
                  37.82     1:29.47 (51.65)     2:12.10 (42.63)     2:54.61 (42.51)
        3:44.82 (50.21)     4:32.77 (47.95)   5:54.58 (1:21.81)                    
 -- Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              5:50.99         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:39.98        2012 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC                  
                         S Cannon, R McDougall, J Stoller, C Poblano       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:43.61    1:44.59         40  
     1) Chang, Justin 14                2) Morlock, Kyle W 14             
     3) Kreuscher, Kyle J 13            4) Maida, Troy A 14               
                  23.93       50.94 (27.01)     1:17.94 (27.00)     1:44.59 (26.65)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:53.07    1:51.57         34  
     1) McCaffery, Kevin T 14           2) Coyle, Steven L 13             
     3) LaBianca, Joe J 14              4) Singh, Karan P 13              
                  26.23       55.70 (29.47)     1:23.07 (27.37)     1:51.57 (28.50)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:51.61         NS        
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 14             2) Verbeke III, Johnny 13         
     3) Chernik, Noah 14                4) Prokopiou, Nicos 13            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.96        2012 West Islip Swim Club, WISC                 
                         N Chernik, M Hobbes, C Whalen, W Ye               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:06.89    2:00.57         40  
     1) Robinson, Matt 14               2) Fisher, Alex 13                
     3) Maida, Troy A 14                4) Morlock, Kyle W 14             
                  31.27     1:05.97 (34.70)     1:33.79 (27.82)     2:00.57 (26.78)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:16.89    2:05.80         34  
     1) Singh, Karan P 13               2) McNicholas, Eamonn J 13        
     3) McCaffery, Kevin T 14           4) LaBianca, Joe J 14             
                  32.76     1:10.35 (37.59)     1:39.00 (28.65)     2:05.80 (26.80)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Congrats Mike Martinico!
 Good Luck @ Providencce
 Hauppauge Coaches
 Meet Record:   21.98        2011 Brandon Modrov - HAA, HAA                    
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.46         20  
  2 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR                23.15      23.50         17  
  3 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR                 23.63      23.83         16  
  4 Brierley, Thomas K  16 EHY-MR                 23.66      23.84         15  
  5 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 23.63      24.14         14  
  6 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR                 23.82      24.51         13  
  7 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR              24.42      24.54         12  
  8 Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR                 24.69      24.71         11  
  9 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR              24.73      25.18          8  
  9 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR                25.31      25.18          8  
 11 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR                25.45      25.77          6  
 12 Heepe, Phillip C    16 BBSC-MR                26.10      26.40          5  
 13 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR                 25.80      26.48          4  
 14 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                26.40      26.78          3  
 15 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                26.49      27.03          2  
 16 Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR                26.67      27.11          1  
 17 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR                 27.08      27.29        
 18 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 27.37      27.36        
 19 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR                27.98      28.06        
 20 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR                26.88      28.11        
 21 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 27.26      28.23        
 22 Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR              28.91      28.73        
 23 Shapiro, Max J      17 BBSC-MR                28.21      28.78        
 24 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR                 28.48      29.90        
 25 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                30.76      31.39        
 26 Tuncer, Mert W      15 LIND-MR                42.99      31.63        
 27 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                32.40      34.60        
 28 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 35.72      34.95        
 29 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                33.41      36.35        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Ralph - Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   5:04.82        2012 Thomas Birerley - EH, EH                   
                4:56.99  METS
                5:01.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.76    4:57.69 ZQ      20  
                  25.75       54.18 (28.43)     1:23.45 (29.27)     1:53.14 (29.69)
        2:23.46 (30.32)     2:53.75 (30.29)     3:24.36 (30.61)     3:55.36 (31.00)
        4:26.70 (31.34)     4:57.69 (30.99)                                        
  2 Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR               5:17.38    5:11.87         17  
                  27.67       58.24 (30.57)     1:29.52 (31.28)     2:01.14 (31.62)
        2:33.50 (32.36)     3:05.36 (31.86)     3:37.92 (32.56)     4:10.22 (32.30)
        4:41.90 (31.68)     5:11.87 (29.97)                                        
  3 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               5:00.00    5:12.56         16  
                  25.91       55.11 (29.20)     1:26.01 (30.90)     1:57.79 (31.78)
        2:30.14 (32.35)     3:02.68 (32.54)     3:36.31 (33.63)     4:08.92 (32.61)
        4:41.54 (32.62)     5:12.56 (31.02)                                        
  4 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            5:23.22    5:31.07         15  
                  28.66     1:01.32 (32.66)     1:34.70 (33.38)     2:08.03 (33.33)
        2:42.17 (34.14)     3:16.32 (34.15)     3:50.20 (33.88)     4:24.18 (33.98)
        4:57.86 (33.68)     5:31.07 (33.21)                                        
  5 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               5:36.21    5:37.24         14  
                  29.42     1:02.15 (32.73)     1:35.60 (33.45)     2:09.75 (34.15)
        2:44.21 (34.46)     3:18.31 (34.10)     3:53.39 (35.08)     4:28.59 (35.20)
        5:04.15 (35.56)     5:37.24 (33.09)                                        
  6 Winthrop, Andrew D  17 EHY-MR               5:37.73    5:38.43         13  
                  29.90     1:02.79 (32.89)     1:36.79 (34.00)     2:11.42 (34.63)
        2:45.73 (34.31)     3:20.70 (34.97)     3:55.60 (34.90)     4:30.29 (34.69)
        5:04.81 (34.52)     5:38.43 (33.62)                                        
  7 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               5:50.00    5:44.99         12  
                  26.73       58.35 (31.62)     1:32.68 (34.33)     2:07.78 (35.10)
        2:43.77 (35.99)     3:20.09 (36.32)     3:56.84 (36.75)     4:33.78 (36.94)
        5:10.30 (36.52)     5:44.99 (34.69)                                        
  8 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               6:20.00    6:07.88         11  
                  31.12     1:06.29 (35.17)     1:42.92 (36.63)     2:20.32 (37.40)
        2:58.06 (37.74)     3:36.32 (38.26)     4:15.19 (38.87)     4:53.59 (38.40)
        5:31.52 (37.93)     6:07.88 (36.36)                                        
  9 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               6:47.92    6:22.39          9  
                  31.27     1:06.57 (35.30)     1:44.18 (37.61)     2:22.69 (38.51)
        3:02.04 (39.35)     3:42.01 (39.97)     4:22.30 (40.29)     5:02.69 (40.39)
        5:43.67 (40.98)     6:22.39 (38.72)                                        
 10 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              6:58.99    7:18.36          7  
                  36.31     1:18.92 (42.61)   2:49.53 (1:30.61)     3:35.40 (45.87)
        4:20.60 (45.20)     5:05.85 (45.25)     5:50.70 (44.85)   7:18.36 (1:27.66)
 11 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               8:30.00    7:25.65          6  
                  39.73     1:24.64 (44.91)     2:11.16 (46.52)     2:57.78 (46.62)
        3:42.67 (44.89)     4:28.27 (45.60)     5:13.41 (45.14)     5:59.69 (46.28)
        6:43.26 (43.57)     7:25.65 (42.39)                                        
 -- Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               5:47.88         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  16 EHY-MR                    NT    1:05.26         20  
  2 Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR                    NT    1:05.74         17  
  3 Winthrop, Andrew D  17 EHY-MR                    NT    1:06.23         16  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Congrats James Gibbons!
 Good Luck In College
 Hauppauge Coaches
 Meet Record:   2:02.23        2010 Stefan Alejandro - BBSC, BBSC              
                2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  16 EHY-MR               2:01.07    2:00.30 METS    20  
                  28.03       58.32 (30.29)     1:29.74 (31.42)     2:00.30 (30.56)
  2 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:05.98    2:07.92         17  
                  29.59     1:01.85 (32.26)     1:35.05 (33.20)     2:07.92 (32.87)
  3 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               2:10.85    2:08.92         16  
                  30.26     1:02.56 (32.30)     1:36.41 (33.85)     2:08.92 (32.51)
  4 Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR               2:10.99    2:10.04         15  
                  31.20     1:03.78 (32.58)     1:37.26 (33.48)     2:10.04 (32.78)
  5 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:16.25    2:18.73         14  
                  32.35     1:07.56 (35.21)     1:43.19 (35.63)     2:18.73 (35.54)
  6 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:19.14         13  
                  31.60     1:06.58 (34.98)     1:43.08 (36.50)     2:19.14 (36.06)
  7 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:21.50         12  
                  33.06     1:08.90 (35.84)     1:45.56 (36.66)     2:21.50 (35.94)
  8 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            2:22.70    2:24.80         11  
                  33.85     1:09.92 (36.07)     1:47.53 (37.61)     2:24.80 (37.27)
  9 Winthrop, Andrew D  17 EHY-MR               2:38.00    2:30.80          9  
                  35.74     1:13.21 (37.47)     1:52.28 (39.07)     2:30.80 (38.52)
 10 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:32.31    2:35.86          7  
                  36.88     1:17.12 (40.24)     1:57.30 (40.18)     2:35.86 (38.56)
 11 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:36.95          6  
                  37.19     1:17.57 (40.38)     1:57.51 (39.94)     2:36.95 (39.44)
 12 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               2:49.13    2:39.14          5  
                  37.43     1:18.37 (40.94)     2:00.20 (41.83)     2:39.14 (38.94)
 13 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:39.37          4  
                  38.12     1:19.32 (41.20)     2:00.52 (41.20)     2:39.37 (38.85)
 14 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.71          3  
                  40.17     1:24.39 (44.22)     2:09.72 (45.33)     2:52.71 (42.99)
 -- Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:41.46         NS        
 -- Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              2:20.40         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Maida Boys!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   1:07.19        2012 Adam Enzinger - SSC, SSC                   
                1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.78 METS    20  
                  29.64     1:01.78 (32.14)                                        
  2 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               1:02.71    1:03.01 METS    17  
                  30.21     1:03.01 (32.80)                                        
  3 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:04.52    1:05.53         16  
                  31.16     1:05.53 (34.37)                                        
  4 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               1:08.76    1:08.35         15  
                  32.84     1:08.35 (35.51)                                        
  5 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               1:09.05    1:10.59         14  
                  33.64     1:10.59 (36.95)                                        
  6 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            1:13.76    1:11.40         13  
                  34.32     1:11.40 (37.08)                                        
  7 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.14    1:11.52         12  
                  33.44     1:11.52 (38.08)                                        
  8 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               1:14.20    1:13.87         11  
                  33.68     1:13.87 (40.19)                                        
  9 Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR            1:15.12    1:19.07          9  
                  37.20     1:19.07 (41.87)                                        
 10 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:24.15    1:24.43          7  
                  40.10     1:24.43 (44.33)                                        
 11 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               1:21.99    1:24.64          6  
                  41.59     1:24.64 (43.05)                                        
 12 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:28.77    1:30.90          5  
                  42.33     1:30.90 (48.57)                                        
 13 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:40.15    1:41.64          4  
                  49.26     1:41.64 (52.38)                                        
 14 Tuncer, Mert W      15 LIND-MR              2:00.99    1:53.44          3  
                  50.68   1:53.44 (1:02.76)                                        
 15 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR              1:51.22    1:56.60          2  
                  55.75   1:56.60 (1:00.85)                                        
 16 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              2:25.77    2:18.68          1  
                1:09.41   2:18.68 (1:09.27)                                        
 -- Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR               1:12.35         DQ        
                  33.29          DQ (36.62)                                        
 -- Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR              2:44.99         DQ        
                1:04.28        DQ (1:09.56)                                        
 -- Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:16.66         NS        
 -- Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:17.56         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Nik Daly!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:09.77        2010 Brandon Modrov - HAA, HAA                  
                2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:13.06    2:19.19 METS    20  
                  30.75     1:06.64 (35.89)     1:42.96 (36.32)     2:19.19 (36.23)
  2 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:23.34    2:24.97         17  
                  33.06     1:09.20 (36.14)     1:47.97 (38.77)     2:24.97 (37.00)
  3 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.51    2:25.40         16  
                  32.67     1:09.36 (36.69)     1:47.48 (38.12)     2:25.40 (37.92)
  4 Brierley, Thomas K  16 EHY-MR               2:31.05    2:28.54         15  
                  32.79     1:11.08 (38.29)     1:50.14 (39.06)     2:28.54 (38.40)
  5 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:28.06    2:29.93         14  
                  33.57     1:12.07 (38.50)     1:51.98 (39.91)     2:29.93 (37.95)
  6 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:25.87    2:30.60         13  
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)     1:50.24 (39.80)     2:30.60 (40.36)
  7 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR              2:35.50    2:31.23         12  
                  34.67     1:11.89 (37.22)     1:51.52 (39.63)     2:31.23 (39.71)
  8 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               2:31.00    2:32.31         11  
                  33.24     1:12.77 (39.53)     1:53.05 (40.28)     2:32.31 (39.26)
  9 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:35.17          9  
                  34.97     1:14.52 (39.55)     1:55.17 (40.65)     2:35.17 (40.00)
 10 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:33.45    2:35.30          7  
                  36.16     1:15.61 (39.45)     1:55.83 (40.22)     2:35.30 (39.47)
 11 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:28.77    2:35.68          6  
                  33.76     1:12.09 (38.33)     1:53.36 (41.27)     2:35.68 (42.32)
 12 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              2:31.49    2:36.50          5  
                  34.50     1:13.49 (38.99)     1:56.02 (42.53)     2:36.50 (40.48)
 13 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            2:37.26    2:38.80          4  
                  35.33     1:14.64 (39.31)     1:56.51 (41.87)     2:38.80 (42.29)
 14 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            2:34.41    2:39.07          3  
                  36.60     1:17.19 (40.59)     1:58.53 (41.34)     2:39.07 (40.54)
 15 Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR               2:44.86    2:39.32          2  
                  35.87     1:16.14 (40.27)     1:57.80 (41.66)     2:39.32 (41.52)
 16 Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR            2:40.71    2:39.93          1  
                  35.86     1:15.41 (39.55)     1:58.04 (42.63)     2:39.93 (41.89)
 17 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:46.77        
                  37.81     1:19.85 (42.04)     2:04.38 (44.53)     2:46.77 (42.39)
 18 Heepe, Phillip C    16 BBSC-MR              2:57.17    2:49.83        
                  37.26     1:20.60 (43.34)     2:04.93 (44.33)     2:49.83 (44.90)
 19 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              2:56.94    2:50.68        
                  40.20     1:24.46 (44.26)     2:08.32 (43.86)     2:50.68 (42.36)
 20 Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR              2:51.10    2:51.15        
                  39.92     1:22.01 (42.09)     2:06.87 (44.86)     2:51.15 (44.28)
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               2:59.32    2:52.51        
                  39.29     1:23.30 (44.01)     2:09.09 (45.79)     2:52.51 (43.42)
 22 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:44.26    2:55.02        
                  39.23     1:23.97 (44.74)     2:09.84 (45.87)     2:55.02 (45.18)
 23 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:49.97    2:56.44        
                  39.54     1:25.10 (45.56)     2:12.32 (47.22)     2:56.44 (44.12)
 24 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:56.13    2:57.77        
                  40.66     1:27.35 (46.69)     2:12.98 (45.63)     2:57.77 (44.79)
 25 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:02.10        
                  42.65     1:26.92 (44.27)     2:14.12 (47.20)     3:02.10 (47.98)
 26 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:54.39    3:04.67        
                  40.68     1:26.24 (45.56)     2:14.27 (48.03)     3:04.67 (50.40)
 27 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              3:22.10    3:10.05        
                  43.18     1:31.60 (48.42)     2:22.93 (51.33)     3:10.05 (47.12)
 28 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:25.16        
                  47.93     1:40.65 (52.72)     2:34.40 (53.75)     3:25.16 (50.76)
 -- Shapiro, Max J      17 BBSC-MR              3:10.99         DQ        
                  46.26     1:38.86 (52.60)     2:32.05 (53.19)          DQ (52.21)
 -- O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:59.47         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:15.68         20  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Congrats Travis Maida!
 Good Luck @ Salisbury!
 Hauppauge Coaches
 Meet Record:   2:06.97        2010 Stefan Alejandro - BBSC, BBSC              
                2:05.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               2:11.72    2:07.67 ZQ      20  
                  28.48     1:00.33 (31.85)     1:34.61 (34.28)     2:07.67 (33.06)
  2 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:15.22    2:13.30         17  
                  29.03     1:01.96 (32.93)     1:37.07 (35.11)     2:13.30 (36.23)
  3 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:13.95    2:19.34         16  
                  29.90     1:05.17 (35.27)     1:42.39 (37.22)     2:19.34 (36.95)
  4 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:20.15    2:25.99         15  
                  31.11     1:07.68 (36.57)     1:46.98 (39.30)     2:25.99 (39.01)
  5 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:38.67    2:40.29         14  
                  32.25     1:12.47 (40.22)     1:56.30 (43.83)     2:40.29 (43.99)
  6 Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR            2:36.70    2:40.48         13  
                  34.15     1:14.58 (40.43)     1:58.48 (43.90)     2:40.48 (42.00)
  7 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:41.67         12  
                  35.73     1:16.03 (40.30)     1:59.00 (42.97)     2:41.67 (42.67)
  8 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:54.99         11  
                  32.66     1:13.69 (41.03)     2:01.40 (47.71)     2:54.99 (53.59)
 -- Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR                    NT    2:45.59         20  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Eric Damm
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:00.34        2012 Richard LLewellyn - CSC, CSC               
                2:03.99  METS
                2:04.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:04.54    2:05.14         20  
                  26.95     1:00.32 (33.37)     1:35.93 (35.61)     2:05.14 (29.21)
  2 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               2:05.63    2:06.04         17  
                  27.42       57.52 (30.10)     1:36.61 (39.09)     2:06.04 (29.43)
  3 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               2:10.90    2:07.36         16  
                  26.90     1:00.07 (33.17)     1:37.51 (37.44)     2:07.36 (29.85)
  4 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:09.13    2:09.67         15  
                  27.69     1:01.10 (33.41)     1:39.08 (37.98)     2:09.67 (30.59)
  5 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:10.81    2:11.57         14  
                  28.00     1:01.05 (33.05)     1:41.75 (40.70)     2:11.57 (29.82)
  6 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:10.45    2:11.62         13  
                  28.90     1:02.57 (33.67)     1:40.79 (38.22)     2:11.62 (30.83)
  7 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              2:11.26    2:11.98         12  
                  29.44     1:04.89 (35.45)     1:43.57 (38.68)     2:11.98 (28.41)
  8 Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR               2:17.67    2:15.96         11  
                  28.27     1:02.06 (33.79)     1:44.40 (42.34)     2:15.96 (31.56)
  9 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            2:20.21    2:16.15          9  
                  30.41     1:04.70 (34.29)     1:45.88 (41.18)     2:16.15 (30.27)
 10 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR              2:17.81    2:18.08          7  
                  29.02     1:06.20 (37.18)     1:45.37 (39.17)     2:18.08 (32.71)
 11 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            2:17.13    2:19.16          6  
                  29.28     1:04.73 (35.45)     1:46.54 (41.81)     2:19.16 (32.62)
 12 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:18.67    2:21.28          5  
                  25.61     1:10.61 (45.00)     1:48.73 (38.12)     2:21.28 (32.55)
 13 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               2:20.37    2:21.76          4  
                  26.45     1:00.98 (34.53)     1:46.66 (45.68)     2:21.76 (35.10)
 14 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:20.16    2:23.81          3  
                  29.40     1:05.04 (35.64)     1:50.55 (45.51)     2:23.81 (33.26)
 15 Heepe, Phillip C    16 BBSC-MR              2:25.44    2:26.23          2  
                  32.52     1:10.21 (37.69)     1:53.79 (43.58)     2:26.23 (32.44)
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              2:20.19    2:27.00          1  
                  31.88     1:09.38 (37.50)     1:53.72 (44.34)     2:27.00 (33.28)
 17 Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR            2:26.00    2:29.74        
                  36.93     1:12.81 (35.88)     1:55.38 (42.57)     2:29.74 (34.36)
 18 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:24.24    2:31.27        
                  35.79     1:17.21 (41.42)     1:56.44 (39.23)     2:31.27 (34.83)
 19 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               2:35.53    2:32.39        
                  31.93     1:14.10 (42.17)     1:57.85 (43.75)     2:32.39 (34.54)
 20 Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR              2:30.93    2:33.27        
                  32.17     1:14.01 (41.84)     1:58.98 (44.97)     2:33.27 (34.29)
 21 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:34.42        
                  32.61     1:14.97 (42.36)     1:59.25 (44.28)     2:34.42 (35.17)
 22 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:32.94    2:36.25        
                  35.63     1:14.83 (39.20)     2:01.36 (46.53)     2:36.25 (34.89)
 23 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               2:46.61    2:37.87        
                  34.68     1:14.57 (39.89)     2:02.85 (48.28)     2:37.87 (35.02)
 24 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:35.50    2:40.80        
                  31.23     1:09.82 (38.59)     2:02.41 (52.59)     2:40.80 (38.39)
 25 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              2:50.02    2:52.42        
                  43.62     1:27.06 (43.44)     2:15.37 (48.31)     2:52.42 (37.05)
 -- Shapiro, Max J      17 BBSC-MR              3:15.99         DQ        
                  32.78     1:16.02 (43.24)     2:09.43 (53.41)          DQ (37.01)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Congrats Eric Damm!
 Good Luck In College
 Hauppauge Coaches
 Meet Record:   4:22.30        2010 Steffen Alejandro - BBSC, BBSC             
                4:25.99  METS
                4:32.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            4:47.23    4:53.75         20  
                  28.68     1:03.10 (34.42)     1:39.19 (36.09)     2:15.87 (36.68)
        3:00.84 (44.97)     3:47.26 (46.42)     4:20.60 (33.34)     4:53.75 (33.15)
  2 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               5:03.28    5:01.29         17  
                  31.33     1:10.92 (39.59)     1:51.90 (40.98)     2:31.98 (40.08)
        3:11.93 (39.95)     3:52.49 (40.56)     4:27.78 (35.29)     5:01.29 (33.51)
  3 Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR            5:10.64    5:14.36         16  
                  32.84     1:12.27 (39.43)     1:53.33 (41.06)     2:33.88 (40.55)
        3:18.25 (44.37)     4:02.54 (44.29)     4:39.40 (36.86)     5:14.36 (34.96)
  4 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               6:30.00    5:40.63         15  
                  32.74     1:14.65 (41.91)     1:57.57 (42.92)     2:42.77 (45.20)
        3:33.73 (50.96)     4:23.67 (49.94)     5:01.97 (38.30)     5:40.63 (38.66)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:39.22        2012 Hauppauge Swim Club, HAA                   
                         J Gibbons, G Dorn, T Maida, T Maida               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    1:34.54         40  
     1) Modrov, Drew A 23               2) Dorn, Garry T 16               
     3) Christianson, Keith G 16        4) Maida, Troy A 14               
                  20.95       45.85 (24.90)     1:10.26 (24.41)     1:34.54 (24.28)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:34.55    1:34.71         34  
     1) Martinico, Michael J 17         2) Maida, Travis M 17             
     3) Gibbons, James 17               4) Damm, Eric R 17                
                  23.46       48.02 (24.56)     1:12.00 (23.98)     1:34.71 (22.71)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                      NT    2:56.97         32  
     1) Dettling, Maverick 8            2) Napolitano, Sean 9             
     3) Collett, Connor D 9             4) O'Malley, Connor M 12          
                  50.32     1:39.89 (49.57)     2:27.82 (47.93)     2:56.97 (29.15)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:30.90        2012 West Islip Swim Club, WISC                 
                         Z Pierce, E Meringolo, B Mack-Jackson, G Kain     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:45.00    1:45.87         40  
     1) Damm, Eric R 17                 2) Christianson, Keith G 16       
     3) Gibbons, James 17               4) Martinico, Michael J 17        
                  26.73       57.05 (30.32)     1:22.80 (25.75)     1:45.87 (23.07)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 1:45.01    1:51.95         34  
     1) Maida, Troy A 14                2) Dorn, Garry T 16               
     3) Maida, Travis M 17              4) Chang, Justin 14               
                  29.49     1:01.05 (31.56)     1:28.32 (27.27)     1:51.95 (23.63)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:55.99    1:52.04         32  
     1) Heepe, Phillip C 16             2) Liang, Gary 16                 
     3) Tuurmann, Adem 15               4) Theophilidis, Gerard A 17      
                  30.74     1:02.63 (31.89)     1:29.33 (26.70)     1:52.04 (22.71)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.00    1:53.63         30  
     1) Cheng, Dan J 15                 2) Corbisiero, Rocco G 15         
     3) Vath, Jr., Joseph F 15          4) Murphy, Shawn D 16             
                  29.13     1:01.94 (32.81)     1:29.49 (27.55)     1:53.63 (24.14)
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                    NT      39.26         20  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR                 NT      29.69         20  
  2 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR                 NT      29.96         17  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A   16 HAA-MR                    NT   10:44.40         20  
  2 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                    NT   10:49.21         17  
  3 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR                    NT   11:14.32         16  
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR                    NT   11:23.99         15  
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR                    NT   11:58.58         14  
  6 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                    NT   11:58.99         13  
  7 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR                    NT   13:58.62         12  
 
Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR                    NT   18:39.46         20  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:09.13         20  
  2 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:39.66         17  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR                    NT      29.80         20  
  2 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                    NT      33.20         17  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:46.66         20  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:11.69         20  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:35.53         20  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR                 NT      29.11         20  
  2 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                    NT      31.43         15  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR                    NT      57.01         20  
                  25.97       57.01 (31.04)                                        
  2 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR                    NT    1:02.70         17  
                  29.64     1:02.70 (33.06)                                        
  3 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:25.41         16  
 
Mixed 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    3:59.94         40  
     1) Daly, Thomas A M12              2) Hawkins, Michael J M12         
     3) Chang, Oscar M12                4) Papsco, Zachary T M12          
 
Mixed 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    7:36.74         40  
     1) Damm, Eric R M17                2) Maida, Trevor W M16            
     3) Maida, Travis M M17             4) Martinico, Michael J M17       
 
Mixed 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    3:42.95         40  
     1) Damm, Eric R M17                2) Christianson, Keith G M16      
     3) Gibbons, James M17              4) Martinico, Michael J M17       
                  27.31       55.88 (55.88)     1:25.65 (29.77)   1:57.59 (1:01.71)
        2:22.76 (25.17)     2:53.91 (56.32)     3:16.85 (22.94)     3:42.95 (49.04)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    3:49.60         34  
     1) Beigay, Kyle M17                2) Donlevy, James M17             
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen G M16      4) Byrne, Cameron A M17           
                  28.88   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:28.62 (27.91)   2:01.79 (1:01.08)
        2:27.96 (26.17)     2:58.40 (56.61)     3:22.75 (24.35)     3:49.60 (51.20)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                      NT    3:59.37         32  
     1) Maida, Troy A M14               2) Maida, Travis M M17            
     3) Chang, Justin M14               4) Lauritano, Nicholas S M15      
                  28.89       59.88 (59.88)     1:31.81 (31.93)   2:07.88 (1:08.00)
        2:34.51 (26.63)     3:05.78 (57.90)     3:30.97 (25.19)     3:59.37 (53.59)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'E'                      NT    4:21.67         30  
     1) Pikulik, Nicole W14             2) Sarett, Lara W16               
     3) Reynolds, Margaret H W15        4) Gatti, Julia M W16             
                  32.69   1:16.02 (1:16.02)     1:40.36 (24.34)   2:19.11 (1:03.09)
        2:48.46 (29.35)   3:23.45 (1:04.34)     3:50.86 (27.41)     4:21.67 (58.22)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                      NT    4:24.27         28  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J M12          2) Daly, Nikolas A M11            
     3) Papsco, Zachary T M12           4) Chang, Oscar M12               
                  31.82   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:39.44 (34.52)   2:18.34 (1:13.42)
        2:48.78 (30.44)   3:24.55 (1:06.21)     3:52.34 (27.79)     4:24.27 (59.72)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    4:35.66         26  
     1) Fleischer, Lindsay W13          2) Hennessy, Emily P W12          
     3) Gallagher, Liz P W13            4) Reynolds, Kerryann W12         
                  32.20   1:15.28 (1:15.28)     1:45.20 (29.92)   2:27.44 (1:12.16)
        2:59.67 (32.23)   3:37.20 (1:09.76)     4:04.83 (27.63)     4:35.66 (58.46)