Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/17/2013 10:03 PM
                2013 MR Condors Last Chance Make Up - 2/16/2013                
                         Sanction #: 130210, #130253-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.49      16.19        
  2 Rackoff, Hallie J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.16      18.53        
  3 Kelly, Grace K             7 Silver Streaks-MR      21.58      18.88        
  4 St. Jean, Ryann A          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.07      19.31        
  5 Fullerton, Anneliese F     8 COND-MR                18.35      19.46        
  6 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR                18.89      19.66        
  7 Mikesell, Sydney M         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.24      21.88        
  8 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                21.47      22.35        
  9 Sheridan, Rory             7 Silver Streaks-MR      26.11      22.42        
 10 Safire, Lily               8 Silver Streaks-MR      27.62      22.55        
 11 D'Alessandro, Lena G       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.17      23.70        
 12 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.05      25.42        
 13 Bar, Karina A              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.15      26.19        
 14 Brown, Madison G           7 WSSC-MR                24.01      27.11        
 15 Dixon, Mati D              7 COND-MR                21.51      27.57        
 -- Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR                17.85         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR                22.11      20.28        
  2 St. Jean, Ryann A          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.93      22.11        
  3 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR                21.26      23.27        
  4 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.20      23.35        
  5 Fullerton, Anneliese F     8 COND-MR                21.81      23.77        
  6 Kelly, Grace K             7 Silver Streaks-MR      30.98      24.29        
  7 Sheridan, Rory             7 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      25.23        
  8 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                25.06      27.18        
  9 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.73      27.68        
 10 Safire, Lily               8 Silver Streaks-MR      30.11      28.27        
 11 D'Alessandro, Lena G       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.03      32.18        
 12 Brown, Madison G           7 WSSC-MR                41.00      33.36        
 13 Bar, Karina A              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      34.89        
 -- Dixon, Mati D              7 COND-MR                36.60         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mikesell, Sydney M         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR                21.89         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:18.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.80    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.02 (36.65)                                        
  2 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.42    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.66 (37.11)                                        
  3 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:12.20    1:14.52 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.52 (39.72)                                        
  4 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:23.11    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.26 (40.62)                                        
  5 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               1:18.09    1:18.72        
                  36.99     1:18.72 (41.73)                                        
  6 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.30    1:19.79        
                  37.99     1:19.79 (41.80)                                        
  7 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR              1:24.29    1:23.40        
                  38.89     1:23.40 (44.51)                                        
  8 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.00    1:23.59        
                  39.86     1:23.59 (43.73)                                        
  9 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.53    1:23.76        
                  39.23     1:23.76 (44.53)                                        
 10 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.34    1:25.74        
                  39.39     1:25.74 (46.35)                                        
 11 Quinn, Chloe L            10 WSSC-MR              1:25.40    1:26.17        
                  38.32     1:26.17 (47.85)                                        
 12 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.12    1:26.31        
                  40.17     1:26.31 (46.14)                                        
 13 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.21    1:26.80        
 14 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:26.88        
                  42.87     1:26.88 (44.01)                                        
 15 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.88    1:29.49        
                  41.73     1:29.49 (47.76)                                        
 16 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:29.77        
 17 Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:30.17        
                  42.03     1:30.17 (48.14)                                        
 18 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.60    1:30.36        
                  41.05     1:30.36 (49.31)                                        
 19 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.43    1:32.11        
                  43.18     1:32.11 (48.93)                                        
 20 Gamba, Francesca          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.16    1:32.97        
                  45.68     1:32.97 (47.29)                                        
 21 Wisowatt, Leonie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.22    1:33.97        
                  45.03     1:33.97 (48.94)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:35.14        
                  44.54     1:35.14 (50.60)                                        
 23 Brown, Olivia F            9 WSSC-MR              1:26.43    1:35.20        
                  45.48     1:35.20 (49.72)                                        
 24 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.09    1:35.60        
                  45.69     1:35.60 (49.91)                                        
 25 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.37    1:38.11        
                  46.49     1:38.11 (51.62)                                        
 26 White, Annie Kate         10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:38.15        
                  45.17     1:38.15 (52.98)                                        
 27 Sheridan, Rory             7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.09    1:41.85        
                  48.28     1:41.85 (53.57)                                        
 28 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.15    1:43.53        
                  46.91     1:43.53 (56.62)                                        
 29 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.19    1:45.37        
                  50.50     1:45.37 (54.87)                                        
 30 Fourie, Danae *           10 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.44        
                  48.61     1:45.44 (56.83)                                        
 31 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:36.72    1:46.23        
 32 Martinez, Daisy R          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.57        
                  49.93     1:47.57 (57.64)                                        
 33 Thakur, Kerishma          10 COND-MR              2:25.00    1:50.22        
 34 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR              2:03.39    1:50.88        
                  51.22     1:50.88 (59.66)                                        
 35 Campbell, Alissa E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.49    1:51.77        
 36 Safire, Lily               8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.70    1:53.33        
                  54.10     1:53.33 (59.23)                                        
 37 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              1:49.10    2:00.41        
                  57.50   2:00.41 (1:02.91)                                        
 38 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.00    2:01.17        
                  56.56   2:01.17 (1:04.61)                                        
 39 Dixon, Mati D              7 COND-MR              2:17.30    2:24.73        
                1:03.44   2:24.73 (1:21.29)                                        
 -- Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              1:38.24         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:49.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              2:49.27    2:40.82 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.93 (41.20)     1:59.84 (42.91)     2:40.82 (40.98)
  2 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              2:58.26    2:49.95        
                  37.24     1:21.74 (44.50)     2:08.56 (46.82)     2:49.95 (41.39)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:32.45    1:24.40 SILV   
                  41.40     1:24.40 (43.00)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.39    1:24.54 SILV   
  3 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.86    1:30.59 SILV   
  4 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.06    1:31.78 SILV   
                  45.21     1:31.78 (46.57)                                        
  5 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               1:32.32    1:32.17 SILV   
  6 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.02    1:33.61 SILV   
                  45.54     1:33.61 (48.07)                                        
  7 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR              1:38.96    1:34.02 SILV   
                  45.99     1:34.02 (48.03)                                        
  8 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.67    1:34.27 SILV   
  9 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.00    1:36.11 SILV   
 10 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.90    1:36.39 SILV   
 11 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.88    1:36.51 SILV   
 12 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.54    1:36.82 SILV   
 13 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.69    1:37.66        
                  48.35     1:37.66 (49.31)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:38.15        
                  46.17     1:38.15 (51.98)                                        
 15 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.95    1:40.08        
                  46.54     1:40.08 (53.54)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.75    1:40.30        
 17 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:43.56    1:40.67        
                  47.63     1:40.67 (53.04)                                        
 18 Brown, Olivia F            9 WSSC-MR              1:44.67    1:40.84        
                  48.55     1:40.84 (52.29)                                        
 19 White, Annie Kate         10 COND-MR              2:05.31    1:41.99        
                  49.35     1:41.99 (52.64)                                        
 20 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.15    1:44.02        
                  49.71     1:44.02 (54.31)                                        
 21 Gamba, Francesca          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.33    1:45.64        
                  48.05     1:45.64 (57.59)                                        
 22 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.65    1:46.23        
                  50.98     1:46.23 (55.25)                                        
 23 Rackoff, Hallie J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    1:48.61        
                  50.73     1:48.61 (57.88)                                        
 24 Fourie, Danae *           10 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.08        
 25 Martinez, Daisy R          9 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:00.42        
 26 Zaccone, Miranda           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:03.06        
 27 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:06.36        
                1:01.13   2:06.36 (1:05.23)                                        
 28 D'Alessandro, Lena G       6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:11.40        
                1:01.88   2:11.40 (1:09.52)                                        
 29 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.97    2:19.70        
                1:06.37   2:19.70 (1:13.33)                                        
 30 Bar, Karina A              6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.00    2:31.71        
 -- Thakur, Kerishma          10 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:00.23        DQ (1:08.87)                                        
 -- Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.66         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  46.35          DQ (53.49)                                        
 -- Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.66          DQ (48.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                42.99  JO Junior Olympics
                48.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                43.34      42.39 JO     
  2 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.55      45.86 SILV   
  3 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.38      46.49 SILV   
  4 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.08      46.66 SILV   
  5 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR                48.00      47.02 SILV   
  6 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      47.30 SILV   
  7 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.00      48.34 SILV   
  8 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.07      48.93        
  9 Quinn, Chloe L            10 WSSC-MR                48.17      49.95        
 10 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.46      50.20        
 11 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.63      50.87        
 12 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.15      51.01        
 13 St. Jean, Ryann A          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      51.02        
 14 Kelly, Grace K             7 Silver Streaks-MR      50.52      51.19        
 15 Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR                50.00      51.75        
 16 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.98      52.05        
 17 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR                52.98      52.65        
 18 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR              1:00.00      53.14        
 19 Brown, Olivia F            9 WSSC-MR                48.02      53.67        
 20 Zaccone, Miranda           9 GAEL-MR                54.65      54.03        
 21 Fullerton, Anneliese F     8 COND-MR                52.52      54.13        
 22 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.85      54.33        
 23 Fourie, Danae *           10 COND-MR                   NT      55.12        
 24 Wisowatt, Leonie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.31      55.34        
 25 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.00      57.35        
 26 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.62      57.43        
 27 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:01.86      58.04        
 28 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.74      59.21        
 29 Mikesell, Sydney M         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.86      59.62        
 30 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      58.96      59.63        
 31 White, Annie Kate         10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:00.43        
 32 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR                57.53    1:00.59        
 33 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              1:01.37    1:01.39        
 34 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.28    1:02.55        
 35 Rackoff, Hallie J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.17    1:03.19        
 36 Gamba, Francesca          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:09.58        
 -- St. Jean, Ryleigh A        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR                58.68         NS        
 -- Martinez, Daisy R          9 COND-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:25.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.01 SILV   
  2 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:28.92    1:26.70 SILV   
                  38.68     1:26.70 (48.02)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.00    1:29.34 SILV   
                  40.37     1:29.34 (48.97)                                        
  4 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:42.17    1:30.02 SILV   
                  38.74     1:30.02 (51.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
              3:13.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.69    2:55.05 SILV   
                  42.13     1:23.70 (41.57)     2:17.09 (53.39)     2:55.05 (37.96)
  2 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.63    2:57.48 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.41 (44.82)     2:18.19 (52.78)     2:57.48 (39.29)
  3 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              2:59.22    3:04.57 SILV   
                  43.65     1:33.67 (50.02)     2:24.67 (51.00)     3:04.57 (39.90)
  4 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.50    3:05.08 SILV   
                  42.53     1:30.43 (47.90)   3:05.08 (1:34.65)                    
  5 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               3:08.62    3:05.38 SILV   
                  40.99     1:29.49 (48.50)     2:26.35 (56.86)     3:05.38 (39.03)
  6 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:36.65    3:20.27        
                  48.92     1:38.57 (49.65)     2:35.97 (57.40)     3:20.27 (44.30)
  7 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.00    3:26.96        
                  52.05     1:43.13 (51.08)     2:41.53 (58.40)     3:26.96 (45.43)
  8 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              3:50.00    4:01.63        
                  57.10     1:56.05 (58.95)   3:05.16 (1:09.11)     4:01.63 (56.47)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                28.49  JO Junior Olympics
                30.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Faith J            12 Unattached Cond-MR     28.66      28.54 SILV   
  2 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.61      28.88 SILV   
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                29.03      28.94 SILV   
  4 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.08      29.31 SILV   
  5 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                29.69      29.85 SILV   
  6 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR                30.13      30.01 SILV   
  7 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.53      30.06 SILV   
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       11 COND-MR                29.79      30.22 SILV   
  9 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.42      30.48 SILV   
 10 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR                31.27      30.58 SILV   
 11 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                31.05      30.74 SILV   
 12 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                30.65      30.81 SILV   
 13 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR                31.47      30.88 SILV   
 14 Cantor, Elana R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.52      31.32        
 15 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.70      31.36        
 16 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                31.79      31.41        
 17 Regan, Elizabeth          11 GAEL-MR                30.63      31.58        
 18 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR                31.46      32.27        
 19 Henriksson, Ida F         11 GAEL-MR                31.57      32.34        
 19 Provenzano, Caroline G    11 GAEL-MR                31.94      32.34        
 21 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.71      32.64        
 22 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR                33.18      33.07        
 23 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.04      33.09        
 24 Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.95      33.14        
 25 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.77      33.65        
 26 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                34.64      34.42        
 27 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.43      35.81        
 28 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                35.84      36.32        
 29 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.62      37.15        
 30 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.46      37.89        
 31 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.79      38.18        
 32 Pittman, Susannah         11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.29      39.52        
 33 Camenisch, Angela D       12 COND-MR                41.43      39.82        
 34 Chen, Selena z            12 COND-MR                52.01      47.95        
 35 Pollak, Sammie R          11 COND-MR              1:07.00      48.84        
 -- Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR                38.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:10.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:21.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:12.10    1:12.09 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.09 (36.74)                                        
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       11 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.42 (38.24)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.72    1:14.49 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.49 (38.71)                                        
  4 Gross, Faith J            12 Unattached Cond-MR   1:12.71    1:14.98 SILV   
                  37.10     1:14.98 (37.88)                                        
  5 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR              1:16.39    1:15.47 SILV   
  6 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.38    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.43 (39.79)                                        
  7 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR              1:16.06    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.91 (40.84)                                        
  8 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.26 (39.81)                                        
  9 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:18.08 SILV   
                  38.84     1:18.08 (39.24)                                        
 10 Pastor, Selena *          11 CSD-MR               1:28.33    1:20.21 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.21 (41.79)                                        
 11 Frey, Katie M             11 CSD-MR               1:29.54    1:20.65 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.65 (41.79)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.52    1:20.86 SILV   
                  39.33     1:20.86 (41.53)                                        
 13 Provenzano, Caroline G    11 GAEL-MR              1:21.58    1:21.71 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.71 (42.27)                                        
 14 Henriksson, Ida F         11 GAEL-MR              1:25.83    1:21.90 SILV   
 15 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.38    1:23.93        
 16 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.96    1:24.08        
                  39.19     1:24.08 (44.89)                                        
 17 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.93    1:25.30        
                  41.61     1:25.30 (43.69)                                        
 18 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR              1:29.68    1:25.71        
                  41.16     1:25.71 (44.55)                                        
 19 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:26.45        
 20 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.13    1:26.98        
 21 Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.04    1:27.09        
                  42.49     1:27.09 (44.60)                                        
 22 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              1:33.81    1:27.33        
                  42.01     1:27.33 (45.32)                                        
 23 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:33.25    1:28.14        
 24 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.43    1:31.28        
                  45.11     1:31.28 (46.17)                                        
 25 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.92    1:33.39        
                  46.13     1:33.39 (47.26)                                        
 26 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.45        
 27 Pittman, Susannah         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.09    1:38.49        
 28 Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:41.92        
 -- Pollak, Sammie R          11 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.79          DQ (43.45)                                        
 -- Chen, Selena z            12 COND-MR              2:16.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ Zone Quals
                37.19  JO Junior Olympics
                42.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.69      37.51 SILV   
  2 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.94      37.66 SILV   
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       11 COND-MR                37.63      38.54 SILV   
  4 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR                39.39      39.13 SILV   
  5 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                39.81      39.67 SILV   
  6 Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.40      42.52 SILV   
  7 Regan, Elizabeth          11 GAEL-MR                42.81      42.56 SILV   
  8 Provenzano, Caroline G    11 GAEL-MR                43.13      42.74 SILV   
  9 Pittman, Susannah         11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.08      42.76 SILV   
 10 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR                   NT      43.28        
 11 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.29      43.50        
 12 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                43.30      43.56        
 13 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR                46.96      43.80        
 14 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                45.03      44.18        
 14 Pastor, Selena *          11 CSD-MR                    NT      44.18        
 16 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.35      44.59        
 17 Camenisch, Angela D       12 COND-MR                48.46      46.50        
 18 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.32      47.13        
 19 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                57.44      48.11        
 20 Pollak, Sammie R          11 COND-MR              1:18.00      59.15        
 21 Chen, Selena z            12 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:00.70        
 -- Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR                49.73         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:12.09  JO Junior Olympics
              1:26.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.19    1:11.92 JO     
                  32.57     1:11.92 (39.35)                                        
  2 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:12.22    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.67 (39.87)                                        
  3 Gross, Faith J            12 Unattached Cond-MR   1:11.44    1:17.09 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.09 (41.37)                                        
  4 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.00    1:18.26 SILV   
                  34.43     1:18.26 (43.83)                                        
  5 Frey, Katie M             11 CSD-MR               1:23.46    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.17 (42.68)                                        
  6 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR              1:18.84    1:22.59 SILV   
                  33.26     1:22.59 (49.33)                                        
  7 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.85    1:23.72 SILV   
                  37.12     1:23.72 (46.60)                                        
  8 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR              1:27.29    1:24.25 SILV   
                  37.53     1:24.25 (46.72)                                        
  9 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.23    1:25.83 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.83 (45.82)                                        
 10 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:27.74    1:25.88 SILV   
                  39.05     1:25.88 (46.83)                                        
 11 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:33.44    1:26.02 SILV   
                  41.13     1:26.02 (44.89)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.22    1:26.42        
                  40.03     1:26.42 (46.39)                                        
 13 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.28    1:29.19        
                  40.38     1:29.19 (48.81)                                        
 -- Pastor, Selena *          11 CSD-MR               1:35.86         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:48.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              2:33.14    2:33.36 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.46 (38.87)     1:59.03 (44.57)     2:33.36 (34.33)
  2 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:43.63 SILV   
                  34.41     1:16.69 (42.28)     2:05.96 (49.27)     2:43.63 (37.67)
  3 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              2:55.58    2:51.34        
                  40.64     1:22.15 (41.51)     2:12.98 (50.83)     2:51.34 (38.36)
  4 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.68    2:54.12        
                  40.65     1:24.17 (43.52)     2:15.66 (51.49)     2:54.12 (38.46)
  5 Frey, Katie M             11 CSD-MR               3:15.00    2:55.87        
                  39.59     1:22.98 (43.39)     2:18.07 (55.09)     2:55.87 (37.80)
  6 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.93    3:05.00        
                  41.98     1:30.02 (48.04)     2:22.81 (52.79)     3:05.00 (42.19)
  7 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.26    3:05.91        
                  43.33     1:28.28 (44.95)     2:25.25 (56.97)     3:05.91 (40.66)
  8 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              3:12.24    3:12.56        
                  46.20     1:33.40 (47.20)     2:28.97 (55.57)     3:12.56 (43.59)
  9 Camenisch, Angela D       12 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:25.75        
                  49.29     1:43.40 (54.11)     2:34.77 (51.37)     3:25.75 (50.98)
 -- Pastor, Selena *          11 CSD-MR               3:35.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Faith J            12 Unattached Cond-MR   5:58.47    5:58.08        
                  33.25     1:09.36 (36.11)     1:45.90 (36.54)     2:22.44 (36.54)
        2:59.10 (36.66)     3:36.13 (37.03)     4:12.72 (36.59)     4:49.05 (36.33)
        5:25.18 (36.13)     5:58.08 (32.90)                                        
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       11 COND-MR              6:13.81    6:10.89        
                  32.76     1:09.37 (36.61)     1:47.61 (38.24)     2:26.02 (38.41)
        3:03.53 (37.51)     3:41.53 (38.00)     4:19.55 (38.02)     4:57.05 (37.50)
        5:35.50 (38.45)     6:10.89 (35.39)                                        
  3 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              6:14.48    6:16.46        
                  31.86     1:09.30 (37.44)     1:46.90 (37.60)     2:26.14 (39.24)
        3:03.24 (37.10)     3:41.58 (38.34)     4:20.37 (38.79)     4:58.96 (38.59)
        5:38.43 (39.47)     6:16.46 (38.03)                                        
  4 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:10.50    6:22.35        
                  33.55     1:11.66 (38.11)     1:51.26 (39.60)     2:30.30 (39.04)
        3:09.91 (39.61)     3:49.96 (40.05)     4:29.25 (39.29)     5:08.76 (39.51)
        5:46.51 (37.75)     6:22.35 (35.84)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:10.46    6:58.16        
                  34.46     1:14.57 (40.11)     1:57.33 (42.76)     2:41.50 (44.17)
        3:24.34 (42.84)     4:07.92 (43.58)     4:51.94 (44.02)     5:35.63 (43.69)
      6:58.16 (1:22.53)                                                            
  6 Pastor, Selena *          11 CSD-MR               8:15.00    7:05.28        
                  34.36     1:15.55 (41.19)     1:58.92 (43.37)     2:42.88 (43.96)
        3:28.37 (45.49)     4:11.89 (43.52)     4:56.53 (44.64)     5:41.36 (44.83)
      7:05.28 (1:23.92)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO Junior Olympics
                57.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:03.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.14    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.94 (31.73)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.83    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.68 (32.25)                                        
  3 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.10    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.79 (32.00)                                        
  4 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR              1:03.42    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.15 (32.36)                                        
  5 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:01.79    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.94 (32.85)                                        
  6 Provenzano, Ellie L       13 GAEL-MR              1:03.88    1:03.50        
                  30.47     1:03.50 (33.03)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              1:06.62    1:05.22        
                  31.49     1:05.22 (33.73)                                        
  8 Mathews, Alexandra C      13 GAEL-MR              1:04.56    1:05.59        
                  31.70     1:05.59 (33.89)                                        
  9 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.02    1:05.67        
                  31.55     1:05.67 (34.12)                                        
 10 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:05.69        
                  30.90     1:05.69 (34.79)                                        
 11 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.57    1:05.78        
                  31.22     1:05.78 (34.56)                                        
 12 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.50    1:06.01        
                  32.03     1:06.01 (33.98)                                        
 13 Conrad, Alyssa R          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.86    1:06.33        
                  31.68     1:06.33 (34.65)                                        
 14 Sweet, Erin M             13 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:07.88        
                  33.21     1:07.88 (34.67)                                        
 15 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:08.28        
                  31.44     1:08.28 (36.84)                                        
 16 Macaluso, Sophia          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:08.37        
                  32.40     1:08.37 (35.97)                                        
 17 Banc, Olivia R            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.37    1:08.39        
 18 Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR              1:11.93    1:09.26        
                  33.56     1:09.26 (35.70)                                        
 19 Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              1:21.63    1:11.22        
                  32.97     1:11.22 (38.25)                                        
 20 Jeon, Clare               14 COND-MR              1:13.16    1:14.63        
                  34.38     1:14.63 (40.25)                                        
 21 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              1:21.24    1:19.72        
                  36.54     1:19.72 (43.18)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              1:18.54    1:21.38        
 23 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.26    1:23.93        
                  39.16     1:23.93 (44.77)                                        
 -- Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:12.78         NS        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              1:02.40         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:06.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:15.29  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.44    1:05.54 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:05.54 (34.12)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.95    1:09.82 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.82 (35.74)                                        
  3 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.95    1:10.13 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.13 (35.64)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              1:11.99    1:10.28 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.28 (36.40)                                        
  5 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:09.06    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.16 (36.53)                                        
  6 Provenzano, Ellie L       13 GAEL-MR              1:10.96    1:11.98 SILV   
  7 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:12.17 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.17 (37.36)                                        
  8 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              1:10.30    1:12.76 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.76 (37.14)                                        
  9 Sweet, Erin M             13 COND-MR              1:09.46    1:13.67 SILV   
                  36.45     1:13.67 (37.22)                                        
 10 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.73    1:14.88 SILV   
                  37.18     1:14.88 (37.70)                                        
 11 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.55    1:15.42        
                  36.20     1:15.42 (39.22)                                        
 12 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR              1:17.61    1:16.28        
                  37.35     1:16.28 (38.93)                                        
 13 Conrad, Alyssa R          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.05    1:17.22        
                  37.54     1:17.22 (39.68)                                        
 14 Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              1:23.47    1:17.33        
                  37.27     1:17.33 (40.06)                                        
 15 Banc, Olivia R            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.62    1:19.48        
 16 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:18.12    1:20.10        
                  38.49     1:20.10 (41.61)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Sophia          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.28    1:21.95        
                  39.88     1:21.95 (42.07)                                        
 18 Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR              1:22.67    1:23.52        
                  41.09     1:23.52 (42.43)                                        
 19 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.24    1:27.55        
 20 Jeon, Clare               14 COND-MR              1:28.51    1:28.03        
                  41.19     1:28.03 (46.84)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              1:24.48    1:28.09        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:56.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.05    2:53.57 SILV   
                  40.36     1:24.39 (44.03)     2:09.44 (45.05)     2:53.57 (44.13)
  2 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              2:55.64    2:56.27 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.19 (44.40)     2:11.71 (47.52)     2:56.27 (44.56)
  3 Mathews, Alexandra C      13 GAEL-MR              3:21.33    3:03.91        
                  41.52     1:27.32 (45.80)     2:15.17 (47.85)     3:03.91 (48.74)
  4 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              3:02.15    3:05.56        
                  41.94     1:29.58 (47.64)     2:18.44 (48.86)     3:05.56 (47.12)
  5 Banc, Olivia R            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:17.77    3:18.88        
                  45.05     1:35.22 (50.17)   3:18.88 (1:43.66)                    
  6 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.65    3:18.96        
                  43.69     1:34.51 (50.82)     2:28.77 (54.26)     3:18.96 (50.19)
  7 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              3:29.82    3:27.78        
                  44.12   3:27.78 (2:43.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:05.69  JO Junior Olympics
              1:11.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.01    1:07.29 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.29 (35.93)                                        
  2 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.49    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.07 (35.65)                                        
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:10.12 SILV   
                  31.27     1:10.12 (38.85)                                        
  4 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.12    1:11.67        
                  32.96     1:11.67 (38.71)                                        
  5 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:12.06        
                  32.46     1:12.06 (39.60)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              1:16.16    1:12.74        
                  33.33     1:12.74 (39.41)                                        
  7 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              1:13.18    1:14.85        
                  33.68     1:14.85 (41.17)                                        
  8 Conrad, Alyssa R          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.02    1:15.14        
                  33.55     1:15.14 (41.59)                                        
  9 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:19.36        
                  35.84     1:19.36 (43.52)                                        
 10 Macaluso, Sophia          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.83    1:19.46        
                  35.19     1:19.46 (44.27)                                        
 11 Jeon, Clare               14 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:22.39        
                  37.02     1:22.39 (45.37)                                        
 12 Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR              1:23.35    1:24.28        
                  38.31     1:24.28 (45.97)                                        
 13 Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:30.95        
                  38.27     1:30.95 (52.68)                                        
 14 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:38.59        
                  42.73     1:38.59 (55.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:23.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:41.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.49    2:28.86 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.84 (38.67)     1:53.79 (42.95)     2:28.86 (35.07)
  2 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.58    2:37.71 SILV   
                  38.06     1:15.14 (37.08)     2:03.01 (47.87)     2:37.71 (34.70)
  3 Sweet, Erin M             13 COND-MR              2:38.35    2:41.27 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.57 (40.29)     2:04.38 (47.81)     2:41.27 (36.89)
  4 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              2:44.40    2:43.51        
                  35.36     1:15.95 (40.59)     2:04.65 (48.70)     2:43.51 (38.86)
  5 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              2:36.34    2:44.56        
                  34.45     1:14.80 (40.35)     2:08.03 (53.23)     2:44.56 (36.53)
 
Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR              11:45.00   11:57.35        
                  33.69     1:09.54 (35.85)     1:45.14 (35.60)     2:21.09 (35.95)
        2:57.34 (36.25)     3:33.60 (36.26)     4:10.04 (36.44)     4:46.06 (36.02)
        5:22.12 (36.06)     5:58.30 (36.18)     6:34.59 (36.29)     7:10.36 (35.77)
        7:46.68 (36.32)     8:22.77 (36.09)     8:58.92 (36.15)     9:35.24 (36.32)
       10:11.48 (36.24)    10:47.53 (36.05)    11:22.95 (35.42)    11:57.35 (34.40)
  2 Walklet, Shana G          15 CSD-MR              11:15.00   11:57.47        
                  32.58     1:08.22 (35.64)     1:44.11 (35.89)     2:20.18 (36.07)
        2:56.71 (36.53)     3:33.16 (36.45)     4:09.63 (36.47)     4:46.04 (36.41)
        5:22.12 (36.08)     5:58.28 (36.16)     6:34.46 (36.18)     7:10.52 (36.06)
        7:46.76 (36.24)     8:22.79 (36.03)     8:58.93 (36.14)     9:35.10 (36.17)
       10:11.42 (36.32)    10:47.65 (36.23)    11:23.04 (35.39)    11:57.47 (34.43)
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:15.00    5:07.47        
                  32.49     1:10.16 (37.67)     1:48.22 (38.06)     2:25.92 (37.70)
        3:11.60 (45.68)     3:59.03 (47.43)     4:33.89 (34.86)     5:07.47 (33.58)
  2 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               5:31.19    5:08.84        
                  32.19     1:09.27 (37.08)     1:47.46 (38.19)     2:25.19 (37.73)
        3:10.19 (45.00)     3:56.44 (46.25)     4:32.92 (36.48)     5:08.84 (35.92)
  3 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:25.00    5:16.10        
                  33.11     1:12.65 (39.54)     1:53.80 (41.15)     2:33.98 (40.18)
        3:18.95 (44.97)     4:04.79 (45.84)     4:41.85 (37.06)     5:16.10 (34.25)
  4 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              5:16.17    5:19.10        
                  32.65     1:13.09 (40.44)     1:52.60 (39.51)     2:31.35 (38.75)
        3:19.98 (48.63)     4:08.53 (48.55)     4:44.24 (35.71)     5:19.10 (34.86)
  5 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.00    5:30.94        
                  33.91     1:14.86 (40.95)     1:58.27 (43.41)     2:40.59 (42.32)
        3:27.61 (47.02)     4:15.01 (47.40)     4:53.17 (38.16)     5:30.94 (37.77)
  6 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              5:33.16    5:32.77        
                  33.34     1:14.76 (41.42)     1:56.85 (42.09)     2:38.07 (41.22)
        3:28.59 (50.52)     4:20.07 (51.48)     4:57.17 (37.10)     5:32.77 (35.60)
  7 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:46.57    5:33.90        
                  37.84     1:23.66 (45.82)     2:03.68 (40.02)     2:43.37 (39.69)
        3:32.43 (49.06)     4:21.68 (49.25)     4:57.69 (36.01)     5:33.90 (36.21)
  8 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              5:32.14    5:34.24        
                  36.09     1:22.45 (46.36)     2:01.45 (39.00)     2:40.99 (39.54)
        3:30.73 (49.74)     4:22.59 (51.86)     4:59.13 (36.54)     5:34.24 (35.11)
  9 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:42.26        
                  36.40     1:18.00 (41.60)     2:01.29 (43.29)     2:44.65 (43.36)
        3:32.50 (47.85)     4:22.87 (50.37)     5:03.18 (40.31)     5:42.26 (39.08)
 10 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              5:52.96    5:55.52        
                  38.78     1:25.74 (46.96)     2:11.38 (45.64)     2:55.28 (43.90)
        3:46.63 (51.35)     4:37.26 (50.63)     5:17.51 (40.25)     5:55.52 (38.01)
 11 Brosnan, Caitlin A        17 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:06.78        
                  40.28     1:29.65 (49.37)     2:16.35 (46.70)     3:01.09 (44.74)
        3:52.87 (51.78)     4:45.35 (52.48)     5:26.53 (41.18)     6:06.78 (40.25)
 -- Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              6:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  41.10     1:38.66 (57.56)     2:29.67 (51.01)     3:17.99 (48.32)
        4:14.40 (56.41)     5:11.25 (56.85)     5:55.73 (44.48)          DQ (43.91)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                54.79  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                55.89  METS Senior Mets
                57.19  ZQ Zone Quals
                57.79  JO Junior Olympics
              1:01.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gargiulo, Tatiana         16 GAEL-MR              1:00.43      59.48 SILV   
                  28.52       59.48 (30.96)                                        
  2 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.75      59.85 SILV   
                  28.67       59.85 (31.18)                                        
  3 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.41    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.69 (31.41)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Isabella S      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.43    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.55     1:00.90 (31.35)                                        
  5 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              1:00.19    1:02.69        
                  29.99     1:02.69 (32.70)                                        
  6 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              1:03.60    1:03.49        
                  30.35     1:03.49 (33.14)                                        
  7 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:04.36        
                  31.26     1:04.36 (33.10)                                        
  8 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              1:04.50    1:06.58        
                  31.35     1:06.58 (35.23)                                        
  9 Brosnan, Caitlin A        17 COND-MR              1:10.26    1:08.04        
                  32.91     1:08.04 (35.13)                                        
 10 Henriksson, Ida F         11 GAEL-MR              1:10.33    1:11.18        
                  33.68     1:11.18 (37.50)                                        
 11 Pastor, Selena *          11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:12.25        
                  34.21     1:12.25 (38.04)                                        
 12 Adair, Maya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.25    1:21.30        
                  38.56     1:21.30 (42.74)                                        
 -- Walklet, Shana G          15 CSD-MR               1:01.10         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:01.09  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets
              1:05.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:05.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:10.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raciti, Krista M          16 COND-MR              1:02.79    1:07.57 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.57 (34.45)                                        
  2 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:09.77 SILV   
                  34.39     1:09.77 (35.38)                                        
  3 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:10.21        
                  33.74     1:10.21 (36.47)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Isabella S      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.65    1:11.33        
                  34.86     1:11.33 (36.47)                                        
  5 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.71    1:12.66        
                  34.62     1:12.66 (38.04)                                        
  6 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              1:15.08    1:14.20        
                  36.28     1:14.20 (37.92)                                        
  7 Brosnan, Caitlin A        17 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:22.84        
                  40.05     1:22.84 (42.79)                                        
  8 Adair, Maya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.45    1:36.27        
                  46.66     1:36.27 (49.61)                                        
 -- Walklet, Shana G          15 CSD-MR               1:17.24         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:30.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:35.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:37.89  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:50.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Isabella S      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.25    2:46.44 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.06 (42.67)     2:03.62 (43.56)     2:46.44 (42.82)
  2 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              2:40.46    2:48.99 SILV   
                  40.22     1:23.65 (43.43)     2:06.97 (43.32)     2:48.99 (42.02)
  3 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              3:00.09    2:58.01        
                  41.43     1:25.95 (44.52)     2:12.82 (46.87)     2:58.01 (45.19)
  4 Brosnan, Caitlin A        17 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:19.88        
                  44.23     1:35.13 (50.90)     2:28.12 (52.99)     3:19.88 (51.76)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.19  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:00.09  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:04.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:04.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:09.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raciti, Krista M          16 COND-MR              1:04.16    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.73 (35.70)                                        
  2 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.71    1:07.12 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.12 (35.17)                                        
  3 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.44    1:07.95 SILV   
                  31.12     1:07.95 (36.83)                                        
  4 Walklet, Shana G          15 CSD-MR               1:14.02    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.61 (35.90)                                        
  5 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               1:14.02    1:09.67        
                  32.12     1:09.67 (37.55)                                        
  6 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              1:09.66    1:10.50        
                  33.02     1:10.50 (37.48)                                        
  7 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:11.72    1:14.77        
                  34.52     1:14.77 (40.25)                                        
  8 Cantor, Elana R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.28    1:20.45        
                  36.73     1:20.45 (43.72)                                        
  9 Adair, Maya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.37    1:43.37        
                  43.81     1:43.37 (59.56)                                        
 -- Gargiulo, Tatiana         16 GAEL-MR              1:10.75         DQ        
      False start
                  32.30          DQ (37.72)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.89  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:12.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:19.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:37.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raciti, Krista M          16 COND-MR              2:22.27    2:25.49 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.72 (37.24)     1:51.83 (42.11)     2:25.49 (33.66)
  2 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               2:28.78    2:26.43 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.15 (38.04)     1:54.30 (43.15)     2:26.43 (32.13)
  3 Walklet, Shana G          15 CSD-MR               2:49.19    2:36.15 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.59 (40.39)     2:01.45 (47.86)     2:36.15 (34.70)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                15.94      17.55        
  2 Hu, Dylan H                8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.55      18.22        
  3 Quinones, Ashton T         7 WSSC-MR                18.32      18.83        
  4 Cho, Thomas S              8 COND-MR                21.34      19.51        
  5 Cho, Jonathan C            8 COND-MR                22.80      20.67        
  6 Morris, Ryan M             6 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      39.81        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                20.82      19.84        
  2 Quinones, Ashton T         7 WSSC-MR                21.32      20.80        
  3 Madden, Jack M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.87      28.98        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:11.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:18.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              1:12.77    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.19 (37.87)                                        
  2 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR              1:15.88    1:13.36 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.36 (37.94)                                        
  3 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.53    1:22.37        
                  38.46     1:22.37 (43.91)                                        
  4 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.12    1:24.15        
                  37.88     1:24.15 (46.27)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR              1:24.15    1:25.94        
                  41.09     1:25.94 (44.85)                                        
  6 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR              1:22.22    1:25.97        
                  40.29     1:25.97 (45.68)                                        
  7 Boder, Jared               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.20    1:26.30        
                  42.06     1:26.30 (44.24)                                        
  8 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR              1:29.68    1:32.49        
                  44.58     1:32.49 (47.91)                                        
  9 Eforo, Edward              9 GAEL-MR              1:32.28    1:33.29        
                  43.28     1:33.29 (50.01)                                        
 10 Chen, Sean y              11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:33.34        
                  44.15     1:33.34 (49.19)                                        
 11 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.47    1:33.82        
                  43.22     1:33.82 (50.60)                                        
 12 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:33.90        
                  44.25     1:33.90 (49.65)                                        
 13 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:30.48    1:34.35        
                  45.14     1:34.35 (49.21)                                        
 14 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              1:49.60    1:34.92        
                  47.00     1:34.92 (47.92)                                        
 15 Quinones, Ashton T         7 WSSC-MR              1:33.70    1:35.26        
                  44.78     1:35.26 (50.48)                                        
 16 Madden, Jack M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.17    1:36.50        
                  45.00     1:36.50 (51.50)                                        
 17 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.17    1:41.22        
                  46.35     1:41.22 (54.87)                                        
 18 D'Alessandro, Brian L      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.03    1:48.10        
                  48.40     1:48.10 (59.70)                                        
 19 Cho, Thomas S              8 COND-MR              2:01.13    1:49.94        
 20 Cho, Jonathan C            8 COND-MR              2:07.18    1:57.39        
                  52.85   1:57.39 (1:04.54)                                        
 21 Chen, Baldwin             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.54        
                  55.02   1:59.54 (1:04.52)                                        
 -- Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:17.50         NS        
 -- Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:14.48         NS        
 -- Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR              1:22.70         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:49.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              2:41.17    2:49.88        
                  38.81     1:22.24 (43.43)     2:06.86 (44.62)     2:49.88 (43.02)
  2 Norris, Timothy M          9 GAEL-MR              2:51.10    2:53.57        
                  39.39     1:25.26 (45.87)     2:11.82 (46.56)     2:53.57 (41.75)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:22.19  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR              1:26.01    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.88     1:22.88 (43.00)                                        
  2 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:26.63    1:25.81 SILV   
                  42.01     1:25.81 (43.80)                                        
  3 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              1:24.27    1:27.49 SILV   
                  42.32     1:27.49 (45.17)                                        
  4 Norris, Timothy M          9 GAEL-MR              1:28.14    1:28.08 SILV   
                  42.17     1:28.08 (45.91)                                        
  5 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR              1:32.40    1:30.04 SILV   
  6 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR              1:35.49    1:32.77 SILV   
                  44.27     1:32.77 (48.50)                                        
  7 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.29    1:33.69 SILV   
  8 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR              1:35.43    1:34.25 SILV   
                  44.61     1:34.25 (49.64)                                        
  9 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.28    1:34.29 SILV   
                  46.08     1:34.29 (48.21)                                        
 10 Boder, Jared               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.11    1:35.84 SILV   
                  48.09     1:35.84 (47.75)                                        
 11 Chen, Sean y              11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.25        
                  45.04     1:39.25 (54.21)                                        
 12 Madden, Jack M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:43.35        
                  50.62     1:43.35 (52.73)                                        
 13 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:43.30    1:43.37        
                  52.09     1:43.37 (51.28)                                        
 14 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.55    1:44.62        
                  50.62     1:44.62 (54.00)                                        
 15 D'Alessandro, Brian L      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.35    1:45.45        
                  50.03     1:45.45 (55.42)                                        
 16 Hu, Dylan H                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.87    1:47.27        
                  51.25     1:47.27 (56.02)                                        
 17 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.49    1:50.33        
                  53.06     1:50.33 (57.27)                                        
 18 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              1:43.42    1:56.30        
 19 Eforo, Edward              9 GAEL-MR              1:50.72    1:58.79        
                  59.14     1:58.79 (59.65)                                        
 -- Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:29.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ Zone Quals
                43.49  JO Junior Olympics
                48.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR                44.02      42.45 JO     
  2 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR                43.81      44.95 SILV   
  3 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR                45.71      46.06 SILV   
  4 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                50.88      52.22        
  5 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.13      53.46        
  6 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR                56.06      57.54        
  7 D'Alessandro, Brian L      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.01      57.69        
  8 Boder, Jared               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.98      57.84        
  9 Fernandes, Aidan M         9 COND-MR                56.49      58.24        
 10 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.63      58.55        
 11 Cho, Thomas S              8 COND-MR              1:10.09      59.55        
 12 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              1:00.08    1:00.82        
 13 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.14    1:00.84        
 14 Chen, Sean y              11 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:01.56        
 15 Quinones, Ashton T         7 WSSC-MR              1:07.30    1:07.60        
 -- Cho, Jonathan C            8 COND-MR              1:26.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Eforo, Edward              9 GAEL-MR                58.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR                51.01         NS        
 -- Chen, Baldwin             10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                47.05         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:27.09  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR              1:35.11    1:33.55 SILV   
                  44.30     1:33.55 (49.25)                                        
  2 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR              1:56.36    1:53.78        
                  51.15   1:53.78 (1:02.63)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke                6 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:01.57        
 -- Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:39.18         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
              3:13.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              3:23.16    3:13.36 SILV   
                  48.14     1:33.18 (45.04)     2:32.03 (58.85)     3:13.36 (41.33)
  2 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:13.78 SILV   
                  43.13     1:31.01 (47.88)   2:35.32 (1:04.31)     3:13.78 (38.46)
  3 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:32.41        
                  48.46     1:43.02 (54.56)   2:43.35 (1:00.33)     3:32.41 (49.06)
  4 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:33.05        
                  50.16     1:48.51 (58.35)     2:46.23 (57.72)     3:33.05 (46.82)
  5 Dwyer, Luke                6 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:56.56        
                  53.71     1:51.21 (57.50)   3:02.60 (1:11.39)     3:56.56 (53.96)
 -- Hu, Dylan H                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:42.33         DQ        
      No touch on turn - free
                  52.10     1:50.09 (57.99)   2:53.88 (1:03.79)          DQ (50.77)
 -- Chen, Baldwin             10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:11.28   2:12.69 (1:01.41)   3:22.97 (1:10.28)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                28.29  JO Junior Olympics
                31.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                27.49      27.65 ZQ     
  2 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                28.72      28.38 SILV   
  3 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.76      28.40 SILV   
  4 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.77      28.75 SILV   
  5 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                29.62      30.00 SILV   
  6 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.45      30.01 SILV   
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.68      30.22 SILV   
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR                33.55      30.50 SILV   
  9 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                30.32      30.51 SILV   
 10 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                30.40      30.89 SILV   
 11 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.24      31.96        
 12 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                32.26      32.12        
 13 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                33.61      33.64        
 14 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.28      33.72        
 15 Cataldo, Andrew           11 CSD-MR                 33.99      33.98        
 16 Yanos, Athan J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.34      34.72        
 17 Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR                35.93      34.84        
 18 Brosnan, Sean P           12 COND-MR                38.47      35.02        
 19 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR                35.55      35.12        
 20 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR                35.00      35.82        
 21 Kim, Benjamin S           11 COND-MR                37.90      38.36        
 22 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.45      38.38        
 23 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      38.90        
 24 Lei, John                 12 COND-MR                38.00      39.50        
 25 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       12 COND-MR                42.51      41.35        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:11.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:23.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.01    1:10.86 JO     
                  35.16     1:10.86 (35.70)                                        
  2 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:15.87    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.28 (36.62)                                        
  3 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.93    1:13.33 SILV   
  4 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:14.46    1:13.84 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.84 (39.45)                                        
  4 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:15.15    1:13.84 SILV   
                  36.62     1:13.84 (37.22)                                        
  6 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.06    1:15.09 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.09 (38.98)                                        
  7 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:17.99    1:15.46 SILV   
                  38.20     1:15.46 (37.26)                                        
  8 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.00    1:15.52 SILV   
                  37.29     1:15.52 (38.23)                                        
  9 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.32 (40.85)                                        
 10 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.18    1:18.74 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.74 (41.41)                                        
 11 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:21.12 SILV   
 12 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.64    1:22.40 SILV   
                  39.71     1:22.40 (42.69)                                        
 13 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.43    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.21     1:22.64 (43.43)                                        
 14 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:20.76    1:23.89        
                  41.17     1:23.89 (42.72)                                        
 15 Brosnan, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:49.02    1:24.46        
 16 Cataldo, Andrew           11 CSD-MR               1:20.00    1:30.98        
 17 Muenzer, Josh P           11 COND-MR              1:33.90    1:31.16        
                  44.19     1:31.16 (46.97)                                        
 18 Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR              1:29.91    1:31.88        
 19 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.58    1:33.79        
 20 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:33.30    1:33.93        
                  45.87     1:33.93 (48.06)                                        
 21 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       12 COND-MR              1:58.42    1:37.90        
                  47.04     1:37.90 (50.86)                                        
 22 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.11    1:42.92        
 23 Kim, Benjamin S           11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:42.99        
                  48.82     1:42.99 (54.17)                                        
 24 Lei, John                 12 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:49.07        
                  50.78     1:49.07 (58.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ Zone Quals
                37.59  JO Junior Olympics
                42.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.52      37.71 SILV   
  2 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                52.90      38.25 SILV   
  3 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                40.63      38.87 SILV   
  4 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                41.67      41.33 SILV   
  5 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                40.89      42.34 SILV   
  6 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                42.25      42.75 SILV   
  7 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.16      43.16        
  8 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.77      43.30        
  9 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                43.17      43.63        
 10 Yanos, Athan J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.07      43.86        
 11 Gagnon, Jonathan E        11 CSD-MR                 43.59      45.02        
 12 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.96      45.98        
 13 Brosnan, Sean P           12 COND-MR                55.00      48.04        
 14 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR                48.48      48.58        
 15 Cataldo, Andrew           11 CSD-MR                 49.00      50.23        
 16 Muenzer, Josh P           11 COND-MR                43.00      50.94        
 17 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.38      51.18        
 18 Kim, Benjamin S           11 COND-MR                55.00      54.51        
 19 Lei, John                 12 COND-MR              1:01.36      57.01        
 20 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       12 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:01.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:12.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:26.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.81    1:08.92 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:08.92 (35.72)                                        
  2 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:14.23    1:10.61 JO     
                  32.41     1:10.61 (38.20)                                        
  3 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.91    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.16 (38.60)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.56    1:14.33 SILV   
                  33.71     1:14.33 (40.62)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:17.71    1:16.21 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.21 (41.27)                                        
  6 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.00    1:19.83 SILV   
                  35.55     1:19.83 (44.28)                                        
  7 Yanos, Athan J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.78    1:27.67        
  8 Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR              1:34.24    1:32.95        
                  41.55     1:32.95 (51.40)                                        
  9 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:35.77        
                  43.49     1:35.77 (52.28)                                        
 -- Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:37.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.18          DQ (52.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:55.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.61    2:29.48 JO     
                  32.79     1:11.45 (38.66)     1:55.86 (44.41)     2:29.48 (33.62)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.65    2:40.25 SILV   
                  33.48     1:14.80 (41.32)     2:04.98 (50.18)     2:40.25 (35.27)
  3 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.15    2:43.01 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.68 (40.31)     2:06.05 (47.37)     2:43.01 (36.96)
  4 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              2:45.71    2:44.95 SILV   
                  36.87     1:17.27 (40.40)     2:09.12 (51.85)     2:44.95 (35.83)
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.27    2:53.09 SILV   
                  37.20     1:21.16 (43.96)     2:15.66 (54.50)     2:53.09 (37.43)
  6 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              2:55.98    2:53.51 SILV   
                  39.97     1:20.86 (40.89)     2:16.76 (55.90)     2:53.51 (36.75)
  7 Gagnon, Jonathan E        11 CSD-MR               2:52.50    2:56.73        
                  39.69     1:26.43 (46.74)     2:17.14 (50.71)     2:56.73 (39.59)
  8 Muenzer, Josh P           11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:09.43        
                  43.07     1:29.49 (46.42)     2:28.17 (58.68)     3:09.43 (41.26)
  9 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.29    3:29.59        
                                                    1:40.62 ( )   3:29.59 (1:48.97)
 -- Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              3:15.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  37.29     1:20.17 (42.88)     2:12.78 (52.61)          DQ (37.99)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:09.31    5:59.71        
                  30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)     1:41.09 (35.99)     2:18.04 (36.95)
        2:55.01 (36.97)     3:32.46 (37.45)     4:09.93 (37.47)     4:47.13 (37.20)
        5:24.17 (37.04)     5:59.71 (35.54)                                        
  2 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:16.49    6:01.82        
                  31.87     1:07.25 (35.38)     1:43.49 (36.24)     2:20.61 (37.12)
        2:57.11 (36.50)     3:34.21 (37.10)     4:11.48 (37.27)     4:48.41 (36.93)
        5:25.58 (37.17)     6:01.82 (36.24)                                        
  3 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:34.79    6:22.68        
                  31.80     1:10.32 (38.52)     1:48.73 (38.41)     2:27.33 (38.60)
        3:06.50 (39.17)     3:46.33 (39.83)     4:25.78 (39.45)     5:05.77 (39.99)
        5:43.73 (37.96)     6:22.68 (38.95)                                        
  4 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              6:24.85    6:31.07        
                  33.75     1:12.31 (38.56)     1:52.03 (39.72)     2:31.94 (39.91)
        3:11.99 (40.05)     3:52.11 (40.12)     4:33.79 (41.68)     5:13.04 (39.25)
        5:53.95 (40.91)     6:31.07 (37.12)                                        
  5 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              6:26.13    6:32.59        
                  33.98     1:13.83 (39.85)     1:54.39 (40.56)     2:34.56 (40.17)
        3:15.82 (41.26)     3:55.76 (39.94)     4:36.01 (40.25)     5:17.14 (41.13)
        5:55.41 (38.27)     6:32.59 (37.18)                                        
  6 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              6:54.17    6:49.11        
                  35.27     1:16.15 (40.88)     1:57.74 (41.59)     2:39.63 (41.89)
        3:21.54 (41.91)     4:02.51 (40.97)     4:45.49 (42.98)     5:26.06 (40.57)
        6:09.81 (43.75)     6:49.11 (39.30)                                        
  7 Cataldo, Andrew           11 CSD-MR               8:00.00    6:58.46        
                  36.75     1:17.89 (41.14)     2:00.99 (43.10)     2:43.50 (42.51)
        3:26.48 (42.98)     4:08.18 (41.70)     4:52.03 (43.85)     5:33.86 (41.83)
        6:16.53 (42.67)     6:58.46 (41.93)                                        
  8 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              6:43.12    7:00.00        
                  35.94     1:18.45 (42.51)     2:01.22 (42.77)     2:42.40 (41.18)
        3:24.75 (42.35)     4:07.79 (43.04)     4:51.56 (43.77)     5:35.79 (44.23)
        6:18.84 (43.05)     7:00.00 (41.16)                                        
  9 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    9:18.62    7:50.01        
                  39.77     1:27.58 (47.81)     2:17.27 (49.69)     3:08.25 (50.98)
        3:56.18 (47.93)     4:44.91 (48.73)     5:29.86 (44.95)     6:18.18 (48.32)
        7:05.98 (47.80)     7:50.01 (44.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO Junior Olympics
                53.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                59.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR                55.97      55.59        
                  26.76       55.59 (28.83)                                        
  2 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.29      57.00 SILV   
                  27.30       57.00 (29.70)                                        
  3 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR                56.51      57.64 SILV   
                  27.65       57.64 (29.99)                                        
  4 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR                58.12      58.92 SILV   
                  28.43       58.92 (30.49)                                        
  5 Chang, Kevin              14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.06      59.74        
                  28.91       59.74 (30.83)                                        
  6 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              1:01.48      59.76        
                  28.86       59.76 (30.90)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Brendan         14 GAEL-MR                59.97    1:00.12        
                  28.81     1:00.12 (31.31)                                        
  8 Jaquez, Dessaniel J       14 COND-MR              1:05.48    1:00.34        
                  29.52     1:00.34 (30.82)                                        
  9 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:00.56    1:00.38        
                  29.25     1:00.38 (31.13)                                        
 10 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.91    1:03.21        
                  30.29     1:03.21 (32.92)                                        
 11 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:03.83    1:03.99        
                  31.21     1:03.99 (32.78)                                        
 12 Wilens, Ethan B           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.09    1:04.77        
                  31.06     1:04.77 (33.71)                                        
 13 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR              1:04.98    1:05.42        
                  31.44     1:05.42 (33.98)                                        
 14 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.78    1:07.10        
                  32.14     1:07.10 (34.96)                                        
 15 Galvin, Oisin E           14 COND-MR              1:10.70    1:07.51        
                  32.13     1:07.51 (35.38)                                        
 16 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              1:11.60    1:09.19        
                  33.30     1:09.19 (35.89)                                        
 17 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              1:09.88    1:09.26        
 18 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.70    1:14.56        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:02.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:16.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:03.66    1:05.60 SILV   
                  32.27     1:05.60 (33.33)                                        
  2 Chang, Kevin              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.46    1:06.40 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.40 (34.06)                                        
  3 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.62    1:08.15 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.15 (35.02)                                        
  4 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:12.86    1:11.33 SILV   
                  35.63     1:11.33 (35.70)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:11.41        
                  34.43     1:11.41 (36.98)                                        
  6 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:11.67 SILV   
                  35.13     1:11.67 (36.54)                                        
  7 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.58    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.47 (38.76)                                        
  8 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.52    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.80 (39.59)                                        
  9 Wilens, Ethan B           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.56    1:16.71        
 10 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              1:21.61    1:18.97        
 11 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR              1:22.55    1:20.02        
                  39.14     1:20.02 (40.88)                                        
 12 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              1:23.74    1:20.68        
                  39.47     1:20.68 (41.21)                                        
 13 Galvin, Oisin E           14 COND-MR              1:32.42    1:24.68        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO Junior Olympics
              2:35.19  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:53.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.41    2:39.37 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.17 (40.49)     1:58.09 (40.92)     2:39.37 (41.28)
  2 Schaefer, Brendan         14 GAEL-MR              2:45.47    2:42.28 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.06 (40.71)     2:00.45 (43.39)     2:42.28 (41.83)
  3 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:49.28    2:48.97 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.56 (42.95)     2:05.34 (43.78)     2:48.97 (43.63)
  4 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              2:56.59    2:49.63 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.76 (42.40)     2:06.20 (45.44)     2:49.63 (43.43)
  5 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR              2:57.21    2:56.68        
                  38.46     1:26.18 (47.72)     2:13.27 (47.09)     2:56.68 (43.41)
  6 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    2:58.59        
                  38.78     1:24.32 (45.54)     2:11.20 (46.88)     2:58.59 (47.39)
  7 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR              3:00.90    2:58.83        
                  39.40     1:25.07 (45.67)     2:13.24 (48.17)     2:58.83 (45.59)
  8 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.18    2:58.90        
                  41.40     1:28.48 (47.08)     2:13.63 (45.15)     2:58.90 (45.27)
  9 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.48    3:02.66        
                  40.07     1:25.27 (45.20)     2:14.53 (49.26)     3:02.66 (48.13)
 10 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              3:22.77    3:21.13        
                  46.62     1:38.03 (51.41)     2:30.12 (52.09)     3:21.13 (51.01)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:01.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:11.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94    1:03.87 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.87 (34.07)                                        
  2 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:05.64    1:04.57 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.57 (34.37)                                        
  3 Jaquez, Dessaniel J       14 COND-MR              1:13.50    1:04.89 SILV   
  4 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:03.52    1:05.06 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.06 (35.00)                                        
  5 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:09.10    1:09.78 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.78 (36.73)                                        
  6 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              1:15.55    1:12.32        
                  33.28     1:12.32 (39.04)                                        
  7 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              1:32.28    1:32.64        
                  42.42     1:32.64 (50.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:13.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:32.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Kevin              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.81    2:23.08 SILV   
                  29.67     1:05.01 (35.34)     1:49.18 (44.17)     2:23.08 (33.90)
  2 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.40    2:25.83 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.69 (37.83)     1:51.58 (41.89)     2:25.83 (34.25)
  3 Jaquez, Dessaniel J       14 COND-MR              2:42.03    2:30.19 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.66 (37.02)     1:56.12 (47.46)     2:30.19 (34.07)
  4 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              2:34.87    2:32.00 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.95 (39.08)     1:58.30 (44.35)     2:32.00 (33.70)
  5 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.92    2:36.56        
                  33.46     1:14.62 (41.16)     2:00.43 (45.81)     2:36.56 (36.13)
  6 Wilens, Ethan B           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.27    2:50.48        
                  38.76     1:20.58 (41.82)     2:10.70 (50.12)     2:50.48 (39.78)
  7 Galvin, Oisin E           14 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:51.29        
                  35.26     1:18.38 (43.12)     2:11.02 (52.64)     2:51.29 (40.27)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              5:00.00    4:51.00        
                  26.88       55.46 (28.58)     1:24.37 (28.91)     1:53.62 (29.25)
        2:23.08 (29.46)     2:51.94 (28.86)     3:21.43 (29.49)     3:51.68 (30.25)
        4:21.87 (30.19)     4:51.00 (29.13)                                        
  2 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR              4:33.61    4:51.62        
                  25.93       54.20 (28.27)     1:23.02 (28.82)     1:51.82 (28.80)
        2:21.20 (29.38)     2:51.00 (29.80)     3:21.33 (30.33)     3:51.64 (30.31)
        4:21.98 (30.34)     4:51.62 (29.64)                                        
  3 Nam, Bohyun D             15 COND-MR              5:48.00    5:35.79        
                  28.80     1:01.12 (32.32)     1:34.81 (33.69)     2:08.61 (33.80)
        2:43.25 (34.64)     3:17.76 (34.51)     3:52.78 (35.02)     4:27.20 (34.42)
        5:01.96 (34.76)     5:35.79 (33.83)                                        
  4 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:49.24    5:37.51        
                  29.87     1:03.28 (33.41)     1:37.82 (34.54)     2:11.95 (34.13)
        2:46.83 (34.88)     3:22.06 (35.23)     3:57.45 (35.39)     4:30.76 (33.31)
        5:04.32 (33.56)     5:37.51 (33.19)                                        
  5 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              5:39.19    5:38.45        
                  29.99     1:03.06 (33.07)     1:37.47 (34.41)     2:11.89 (34.42)
        2:46.53 (34.64)     3:21.45 (34.92)     3:56.04 (34.59)     4:30.71 (34.67)
        5:05.05 (34.34)     5:38.45 (33.40)                                        
  6 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              5:50.17    5:45.73        
                  30.10     1:03.19 (33.09)     1:38.08 (34.89)     2:13.78 (35.70)
        2:49.71 (35.93)     3:25.10 (35.39)     4:01.50 (36.40)     4:37.72 (36.22)
        5:13.33 (35.61)     5:45.73 (32.40)                                        
  7 Chang, Kevin              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:01.84    5:45.75        
                  29.88     1:03.81 (33.93)     1:38.79 (34.98)     2:14.37 (35.58)
        2:49.65 (35.28)     3:25.21 (35.56)     4:01.01 (35.80)     4:36.87 (35.86)
        5:12.46 (35.59)     5:45.75 (33.29)                                        
  8 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:28.44        
                  34.47     1:12.98 (38.51)     1:51.97 (38.99)     2:32.02 (40.05)
        3:12.01 (39.99)     3:51.79 (39.78)     4:31.66 (39.87)     5:11.18 (39.52)
        5:50.50 (39.32)     6:28.44 (37.94)                                        
 -- Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:41.33         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              4:20.00    4:10.82        
                  26.44       56.35 (29.91)     1:28.57 (32.22)     2:00.51 (31.94)
        2:35.10 (34.59)     3:10.24 (35.14)     3:41.04 (30.80)     4:10.82 (29.78)
  2 Einsidler, Teddy A        15 COND-MR              5:05.00    4:51.56        
                  31.12     1:08.63 (37.51)     1:45.22 (36.59)     2:21.79 (36.57)
        3:02.63 (40.84)     3:44.78 (42.15)     4:20.47 (35.69)     4:51.56 (31.09)
  3 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              5:03.37    5:05.34        
                  30.89     1:06.89 (36.00)     1:46.96 (40.07)     2:25.17 (38.21)
        3:10.00 (44.83)     3:55.28 (45.28)     4:31.61 (36.33)     5:05.34 (33.73)
  4 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:00.71    5:05.75        
                  33.62     1:11.15 (37.53)     1:51.89 (40.74)     2:31.45 (39.56)
        3:13.39 (41.94)     3:56.64 (43.25)     4:32.14 (35.50)     5:05.75 (33.61)
  5 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              5:04.99    5:07.44        
                  31.89     1:09.00 (37.11)     1:48.33 (39.33)     2:26.89 (38.56)
        3:11.76 (44.87)     3:58.50 (46.74)     4:33.23 (34.73)     5:07.44 (34.21)
  6 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              5:27.60    5:13.35        
                  33.94     1:12.87 (38.93)     1:50.97 (38.10)     2:29.91 (38.94)
        3:15.06 (45.15)     4:01.76 (46.70)     4:37.74 (35.98)     5:13.35 (35.61)
  7 Gagnon, Jonathan E        11 CSD-MR               7:30.00    6:00.00        
                  41.05     1:28.63 (47.58)     2:14.95 (46.32)     2:58.78 (43.83)
        3:48.79 (50.01)     4:40.16 (51.37)     5:23.02 (42.86)     6:00.00 (36.98)
 -- Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR              5:11.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.46     1:07.19 (36.73)     1:44.64 (37.45)     2:22.34 (37.70)
        3:05.81 (43.47)     3:50.52 (44.71)     4:27.99 (37.47)          DQ (35.71)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.79  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                48.99  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                50.19  METS Senior Mets
                51.29  ZQ Zone Quals
                51.99  JO Junior Olympics
                54.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.49      50.64 ZQ     
                  24.63       50.64 (26.01)                                        
  2 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR      53.34      52.24 SILV   
                  24.77       52.24 (27.47)                                        
  3 Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR                54.05      54.26 SILV   
                  25.87       54.26 (28.39)                                        
  4 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR                55.50      56.03        
                  26.84       56.03 (29.19)                                        
  5 Nam, Bohyun D             15 COND-MR                57.71      56.13        
                  27.27       56.13 (28.86)                                        
  6 Einsidler, Teddy A        15 COND-MR                55.00      56.73        
                  27.79       56.73 (28.94)                                        
  7 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR      56.29      57.03        
                  27.63       57.03 (29.40)                                        
  8 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.64      57.79        
                  27.63       57.79 (30.16)                                        
  9 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.93      58.69        
                  28.49       58.69 (30.20)                                        
 10 Macaluso, James T         15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.42      58.77        
                  28.75       58.77 (30.02)                                        
 11 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR                58.44    1:01.18        
                  29.06     1:01.18 (32.12)                                        
 12 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.50    1:04.76        
                  30.95     1:04.76 (33.81)                                        
 13 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:05.20    1:07.65        
                  29.90     1:07.65 (37.75)                                        
 14 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR              1:20.43    1:21.18        
                  38.19     1:21.18 (42.99)                                        
 15 Porooshasp, Shayan        17 COND-MR              1:18.99    1:25.97        
                  40.08     1:25.97 (45.89)                                        
 16 Lei, Leon                 15 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:32.69        
                  40.21     1:32.69 (52.48)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                55.09  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                56.99  METS Senior Mets
                59.49  ZQ Zone Quals
                59.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:03.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:03.73 SILV   
                  31.23     1:03.73 (32.50)                                        
  2 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.10    1:04.22        
                  30.97     1:04.22 (33.25)                                        
  3 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.87    1:04.42        
                  31.03     1:04.42 (33.39)                                        
  4 Nam, Bohyun D             15 COND-MR              1:06.39    1:04.46        
                  31.84     1:04.46 (32.62)                                        
  5 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.11    1:05.98        
                  31.67     1:05.98 (34.31)                                        
  6 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.68    1:06.80        
                  32.69     1:06.80 (34.11)                                        
  7 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:05.22    1:08.61        
                  33.25     1:08.61 (35.36)                                        
  8 Porooshasp, Shayan        17 COND-MR              1:34.78    1:27.56        
 -- Lei, Leon                 15 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:15.39  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:22.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:29.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.09  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR              2:34.17    2:30.20 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.48 (37.41)     1:50.57 (39.09)     2:30.20 (39.63)
  2 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.35    2:38.52        
                  36.52     1:17.38 (40.86)     1:58.90 (41.52)     2:38.52 (39.62)
  3 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR              2:46.86    2:40.22        
                  35.47     1:16.47 (41.00)     1:58.79 (42.32)     2:40.22 (41.43)
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.19    2:45.66        
                  34.70     1:16.09 (41.39)     1:59.76 (43.67)     2:45.66 (45.90)
  5 Macaluso, James T         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.13    2:48.81        
                  36.73     1:19.24 (42.51)     2:04.44 (45.20)     2:48.81 (44.37)
  6 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.49    2:58.37        
                  40.70     1:27.08 (46.38)     2:13.20 (46.12)     2:58.37 (45.17)
  7 Gagnon, Jonathan E        11 CSD-MR               3:45.00    3:24.15        
                  47.11     1:41.48 (54.37)     2:33.88 (52.40)     3:24.15 (50.27)
 -- Porooshasp, Shayan        17 COND-MR              3:14.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  42.33     1:32.98 (50.65)     2:28.46 (55.48)          DQ (54.65)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.89  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                54.09  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                55.19  METS Senior Mets
                57.19  ZQ Zone Quals
                57.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:02.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.35      58.63 SILV   
                  26.80       58.63 (31.83)                                        
  2 Macaluso, James T         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.93    1:03.04        
                  29.68     1:03.04 (33.36)                                        
  3 Einsidler, Teddy A        15 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:04.21        
                  29.46     1:04.21 (34.75)                                        
  4 Nam, Bohyun D             15 COND-MR              1:06.91    1:06.77        
                  30.66     1:06.77 (36.11)                                        
  5 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:09.00        
                  32.12     1:09.00 (36.88)                                        
  6 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.90    1:10.34        
                  32.12     1:10.34 (38.22)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:59.79  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:07.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:07.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:27.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR              2:18.35    2:12.25 SILV   
                  28.70     1:03.23 (34.53)     1:41.38 (38.15)     2:12.25 (30.87)
  2 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.86    2:14.17 SILV   
                  28.35     1:01.85 (33.50)     1:44.67 (42.82)     2:14.17 (29.50)
  3 Einsidler, Teddy A        15 COND-MR              2:17.00    2:17.61 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.48 (35.10)     1:47.47 (41.99)     2:17.61 (30.14)
  4 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.30    2:18.04 SILV   
                  28.58     1:04.43 (35.85)     1:45.03 (40.60)     2:18.04 (33.01)
  5 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR              2:29.01    2:18.94 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.49 (36.07)     1:47.66 (41.17)     2:18.94 (31.28)