Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/24/2013 10:25 PM
     2013 MR Senior Mets SCY Winter Championships - 2/21/2013 to 2/24/2013     
     2013 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: MR-130205      
                             Time Trials 130250-T                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                25.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                   NT      24.96 SCSN   
  2 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                     NT      25.19 SCSS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                25.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.62 SCSN   
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.91 SCSN   
  3 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR                   NT      25.34 SCSS   
  4 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                   NT      25.47 METS   
  5 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                   NT      25.93        
  6 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.12        
  7 Donlevy, Katie D          15 CIY-MR                    NT      26.53        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                25.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR               NT      26.23        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                25.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.67 SCSN   
  2 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.84        
  3 Green, Katherine M        15 CSC-MR                    NT      25.97        
  4 Manley, Jane C            19 UNAT-MR                   NT      26.39        
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR               NT      26.53        
  6 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR                    NT      26.73        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                25.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.68      22.49#NCSA   
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                23.76      22.96 NCSA   
  3 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    24.24      23.89 NCSA   
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR                24.36      24.05 NCSA   
  5 Kim, Rachel S             17 NYSA-MR                24.33      24.21 NCSA   
  6 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR                24.13      24.24 NCSA   
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              24.30      24.49 SCSN   
  8 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR                24.34      24.54 SCSN   
B - Final
  9 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR                24.48      24.02 NCSA   
 10 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR                24.42      24.14 NCSA   
 11 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      24.30 NCSA   
 12 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR                24.42      24.37 NCSA   
 13 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 24.58      24.50 SCSN   
 14 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                24.58      24.61 SCSN   
 14 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.55      24.61 SCSN   
 16 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                24.48      25.35 SCSS   
C - Final
 17 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.68      24.51 SCSN   
 18 Lesser, Nina L            15 HAA-MR                 24.64      24.56 SCSN   
 19 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR              24.69      24.70 SCSN   
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                24.77      24.81 SCSN   
 21 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR                24.78      24.89 SCSN   
 22 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.90      24.99 SCSN   
 23 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                24.84      25.04 SCSS   
 24 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                24.93      25.42 METS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                25.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.54      23.68 qNCSA  
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                24.82      23.76 qNCSA  
  3 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR                27.71L     24.13 qNCSA  
  4 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      24.24 qNCSA  
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              24.28      24.30 qNCSA  
  6 Kim, Rachel S             17 NYSA-MR                23.84      24.33 qNCSA  
  7 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR                24.47      24.34 qNCSA  
  8 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR                24.36      24.36 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR                24.42      24.42 qSCSN  
  9 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR                24.43      24.42 qSCSN  
 11 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.24      24.44 qSCSN  
 12 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                24.76      24.48 qSCSN  
 12 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR                24.43      24.48 qSCSN  
 14 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.01      24.55 qSCSN  
 15 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                24.95      24.58 qSCSN  
 15 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 24.48      24.58 qSCSN  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR                24.50      24.64 qSCSN  
 17 Lesser, Nina L            15 HAA-MR                 24.75      24.64 qSCSN  
 19 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR                23.89      24.66 qSCSN  
 20 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.12      24.68 qSCSN  
 21 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR              24.21      24.69 qSCSN  
 22 Vaziri, Leila             27 NYAC-MR                25.65      24.77 qSCSN  
 22 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                24.73      24.77 qSCSN  
 24 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR                24.89      24.78 qSCSN  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                24.89      24.84 SCSN   
 26 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.19      24.90 SCSN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                25.08      24.93 SCSN   
 28 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  29.48L    J24.93 SCSN   
 29 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR              25.18      24.94 SCSN   
 30 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR              24.99      24.96 SCSN   
 31 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR              24.86      24.97 SCSN   
 32 Milani, Claudia J         32 NYAC-MR                24.79      24.98 SCSN   
 33 Doherty, Kaitlin A        16 Middies-MR             24.58      25.03 SCSS   
 34 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR                24.96      25.06 SCSS   
 35 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                 24.66      25.08 SCSS   
 36 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR                25.12      25.11 SCSS   
 37 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                  25.54      25.12 SCSS   
 38 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                25.27      25.13 SCSS   
 38 Green, Katherine M        15 CSC-MR                 25.32      25.13 SCSS   
 40 Rutkoske, Paige           17 PATS-MR                24.41      25.15 SCSS   
 41 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR                25.06      25.17 SCSS   
 42 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        18 UNAT-MR                24.53      25.19 SCSS   
 43 Mulligan, Tara A          18 CIY-MR                 24.38      25.22 SCSS   
 44 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR                25.36      25.24 SCSS   
 45 Riggs, Lexi L             19 UNAT-MR                25.55      25.26 SCSS   
 46 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR                 25.68      25.30 SCSS   
 46 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR                 24.61      25.30 SCSS   
 48 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR                25.23      25.32 SCSS   
 49 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR                24.87      25.33 SCSS   
 50 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 25.13      25.34 SCSS   
 50 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR                 25.64      25.34 SCSS   
 52 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR                25.66      25.35 SCSS   
 53 McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR                 25.26      25.36 SCSS   
 54 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR                25.17      25.37 SCSS   
 55 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR                25.63      25.39 SCSS   
 56 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR    24.62      25.41 METS   
 57 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR                25.16      25.46 METS   
 58 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR                29.24L     25.47 METS   
 58 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 25.02      25.47 METS   
 60 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                  25.54      25.50 METS   
 60 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR                24.88      25.50 METS   
 62 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      25.53 METS   
 62 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.68      25.53 METS   
 64 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                25.54      25.54 METS   
 64 Merino, Samantha A        13 CIY-MR                 25.42      25.54 METS   
 66 Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR                25.18      25.55 METS   
 66 Roesch, Megan E           32 NYAC-MR                25.18      25.55 METS   
 68 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR    24.63      25.56 METS   
 69 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 AG-MR                  25.08      25.62 METS   
 70 Ogden, Katie L            18 NYSA-MR                25.68      25.64 METS   
 71 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.70        
 71 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.32      25.70        
 73 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR    25.45      25.79        
 73 Santos, Olivia J          14 FLY-MR                 24.83      25.79        
 75 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.18      25.80        
 76 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR                25.65      25.81        
 77 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR              25.21      25.82        
 78 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  25.54      25.83        
 79 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.26      25.91        
 80 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR                25.56      25.97        
 81 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR                25.59      25.98        
 82 Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR              25.40      25.99        
 83 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.36      26.01        
 84 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      26.02        
 84 Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR                29.39L     26.02        
 86 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR                25.37      26.04        
 87 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR    29.34L     26.12        
 88 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.65      26.16        
 89 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.42L     26.20        
 90 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.35L     26.25        
 91 Baker, Clara N            15 UN-MS-MR               25.35      26.27        
 92 Parsons, Kristina M       22 UNAT-MR                28.15L     26.35        
 93 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.37        
 94 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR            29.49L     26.41        
 95 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                28.95L     26.48        
 96 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.74        
 -- Goldman, Georgia R        16 CIY-MR                 25.08         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ray, Christina M          18 UNAT-MR                23.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Munera, Widad Y           22 AG-MR                  25.34         NS        
 -- Vega, Briana J            15 Twisters-MR            24.71         NS        
 -- Griskie, Kaylee S         16 HYB-MR                 25.57         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.54      48.86 NCSA   
                  23.75       48.86 (25.11)                                        
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                50.38      49.18 NCSA   
                  24.01       49.18 (25.17)                                        
  3 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR                52.13      51.92 NCSA   
                  24.96       51.92 (26.96)                                        
  4 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR                52.54      52.30 NCSA   
                  25.25       52.30 (27.05)                                        
  5 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR              52.49      52.53 SCSN   
                  25.51       52.53 (27.02)                                        
  6 Vaziri, Leila             27 NYAC-MR                52.79      52.66 SCSN   
                  25.37       52.66 (27.29)                                        
  7 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR              52.87      52.69 SCSN   
                  25.61       52.69 (27.08)                                        
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              52.73      52.73 SCSN   
                  25.73       52.73 (27.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR                53.75      52.85 SCSN   
                  25.26       52.85 (27.59)                                        
 10 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR               53.26      52.87 SCSN   
                  25.76       52.87 (27.11)                                        
 11 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR                52.91      53.03 SCSN   
                  25.81       53.03 (27.22)                                        
 12 Lesser, Nina L            15 HAA-MR                 53.77      53.46 SCSN   
                  25.32       53.46 (28.14)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR                52.92      53.56 SCSN   
                  25.83       53.56 (27.73)                                        
 14 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR              53.03      53.64 SCSN   
                  25.78       53.64 (27.86)                                        
 15 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR                53.51      53.66 SCSN   
                  25.91       53.66 (27.75)                                        
 16 Munera, Widad Y           22 AG-MR                  53.63      54.45 SCSS   
                  25.73       54.45 (28.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                54.05      53.36 SCSN   
                  25.44       53.36 (27.92)                                        
 18 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                54.18      53.50 SCSN   
                  25.54       53.50 (27.96)                                        
 19 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.03      53.62 SCSN   
                  25.77       53.62 (27.85)                                        
 20 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR                54.37      53.84 SCSN   
                  26.00       53.84 (27.84)                                        
 21 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR                54.25      54.10 SCSS   
                  26.00       54.10 (28.10)                                        
 22 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR                54.10      54.35 SCSS   
                  26.57       54.35 (27.78)                                        
 23 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR                54.43      55.05 METS   
                  26.38       55.05 (28.67)                                        
 -- Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                54.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Olivia J          14 FLY-MR                    NT      56.48        
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                   NT      58.23        
                  27.17       58.23 (31.06)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR                   NT      59.13        
                  28.38       59.13 (30.75)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                53.42      50.38 qNCSA  
                  24.48       50.38 (25.90)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.22      51.54 qNCSA  
                  24.72       51.54 (26.82)                                        
  3 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR                52.49      52.13 qNCSA  
                  25.53       52.13 (26.60)                                        
  4 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR              52.76      52.49 qSCSN  
                  25.48       52.49 (27.01)                                        
  5 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR                52.74      52.54 qSCSN  
                  25.41       52.54 (27.13)                                        
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              52.58      52.73 qSCSN  
                  25.37       52.73 (27.36)                                        
  7 Vaziri, Leila             27 NYAC-MR                55.40      52.79 qSCSN  
                  25.31       52.79 (27.48)                                        
  8 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR              53.45      52.87 qSCSN  
                  25.82       52.87 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR                55.07      52.91 qSCSN  
                  25.80       52.91 (27.11)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR                52.85      52.92 qSCSN  
                  25.45       52.92 (27.47)                                        
 11 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR              52.08      53.03 qSCSN  
                  25.46       53.03 (27.57)                                        
 12 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR               53.54      53.26 qSCSN  
                  25.93       53.26 (27.33)                                        
 13 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR                55.50      53.33 qSCSN  
                  25.50       53.33 (27.83)                                        
 14 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR                53.01      53.51 qSCSN  
                  25.92       53.51 (27.59)                                        
 15 Munera, Widad Y           22 AG-MR                  54.09      53.63 qSCSN  
                  25.74       53.63 (27.89)                                        
 16 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR                51.93      53.75 qSCSN  
                  26.07       53.75 (27.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lesser, Nina L            15 HAA-MR                 54.84      53.77 qSCSN  
                  25.68       53.77 (28.09)                                        
 18 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.13      54.03 qSCSS  
                  25.77       54.03 (28.26)                                        
 19 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                53.73      54.05 qSCSS  
                  25.64       54.05 (28.41)                                        
 20 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR                53.94      54.10 qSCSS  
                  26.50       54.10 (27.60)                                        
 21 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR                52.54      54.12 qSCSS  
                  25.84       54.12 (28.28)                                        
 22 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.65      54.13 qSCSS  
                  26.20       54.13 (27.93)                                        
 23 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                55.15      54.18 qSCSS  
                  25.89       54.18 (28.29)                                        
 24 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                  55.13      54.22 qSCSS  
                  25.92       54.22 (28.30)                                        
 24 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                55.10      54.22 qSCSS  
                  25.94       54.22 (28.28)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR                53.56      54.25 SCSS   
                  26.23       54.25 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR                53.53      54.37 SCSS   
                  26.33       54.37 (28.04)                                        
 28 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR                54.56      54.43 SCSS   
                  26.02       54.43 (28.41)                                        
 29 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR                 55.02      54.49 SCSS   
                  26.12       54.49 (28.37)                                        
 30 Rutkoske, Paige           17 PATS-MR                53.38      54.56 SCSS   
                  25.65       54.56 (28.91)                                        
 31 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR                55.10      54.61 SCSS   
                  26.32       54.61 (28.29)                                        
 32 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR                54.45      54.65 SCSS   
                  26.31       54.65 (28.34)                                        
 33 Mulligan, Tara A          18 CIY-MR                 53.65      54.66 SCSS   
                  25.77       54.66 (28.89)                                        
 34 Kim, Rachel S             17 NYSA-MR                52.10      54.67 SCSS   
                  25.62       54.67 (29.05)                                        
 35 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.11      54.69 SCSS   
                  26.28       54.69 (28.41)                                        
 36 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.69      54.72 SCSS   
                  26.42       54.72 (28.30)                                        
 37 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      54.74 SCSS   
                  26.39       54.74 (28.35)                                        
 38 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR                 53.84      54.92 METS   
                  26.47       54.92 (28.45)                                        
 39 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                53.72      54.95 METS   
                  26.19       54.95 (28.76)                                        
 40 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR                55.11      54.97 METS   
                  26.28       54.97 (28.69)                                        
 41 Doherty, Kaitlin A        16 Middies-MR             54.30      54.98 METS   
                  26.53       54.98 (28.45)                                        
 42 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      55.05 METS   
                  26.38       55.05 (28.67)                                        
 43 Green, Katherine M        15 CSC-MR                 53.88      55.06 METS   
                  26.33       55.06 (28.73)                                        
 44 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  55.05      55.10 METS   
                  26.74       55.10 (28.36)                                        
 45 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                53.97      55.12 METS   
                  26.28       55.12 (28.84)                                        
 46 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.86      55.19 METS   
                  26.69       55.19 (28.50)                                        
 47 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      55.20 METS   
                  26.36       55.20 (28.84)                                        
 48 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR                53.99      55.25 METS   
                  26.50       55.25 (28.75)                                        
 48 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR    54.22      55.25 METS   
                  26.53       55.25 (28.72)                                        
 50 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR                55.13      55.28 METS   
                  26.52       55.28 (28.76)                                        
 50 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR              55.55      55.28 METS   
                  26.88       55.28 (28.40)                                        
 52 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.30      55.34 METS   
                  26.90       55.34 (28.44)                                        
 53 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                55.78      55.35 METS   
                  26.70       55.35 (28.65)                                        
 54 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              1:03.90L     55.38 METS   
                  26.78       55.38 (28.60)                                        
 55 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 AG-MR                  55.20      55.39 METS   
                  26.61       55.39 (28.78)                                        
 56 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.52      55.40 METS   
                  26.77       55.40 (28.63)                                        
 57 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.38      55.43 METS   
                  26.07       55.43 (29.36)                                        
 58 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR                54.93      55.46 METS   
                  26.77       55.46 (28.69)                                        
 59 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 54.57      55.48 METS   
                  26.38       55.48 (29.10)                                        
 60 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      55.55 METS   
                  26.61       55.55 (28.94)                                        
 61 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR                55.10      55.65 METS   
                  25.94       55.65 (29.71)                                        
 62 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                55.37      55.67 METS   
                  26.44       55.67 (29.23)                                        
 63 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      55.69 METS   
                  26.96       55.69 (28.73)                                        
 64 McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR                 55.36      55.75 METS   
                  26.40       55.75 (29.35)                                        
 64 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR                55.52      55.75 METS   
                  26.57       55.75 (29.18)                                        
 66 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                  55.63      55.77 METS   
                  26.51       55.77 (29.26)                                        
 67 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR                55.77      55.79 METS   
                  26.41       55.79 (29.38)                                        
 68 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR                55.33      55.80 METS   
                  27.05       55.80 (28.75)                                        
 69 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            1:03.61L     55.82 METS   
                  26.83       55.82 (28.99)                                        
 70 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR                 53.86      55.87 METS   
                  26.73       55.87 (29.14)                                        
 71 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.45L     55.88 METS   
                  27.01       55.88 (28.87)                                        
 72 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR                 54.18      55.92        
                  26.67       55.92 (29.25)                                        
 73 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      55.93        
                  27.02       55.93 (28.91)                                        
 74 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.58      56.12        
                  26.96       56.12 (29.16)                                        
 74 Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR                55.19      56.12        
                  26.72       56.12 (29.40)                                        
 76 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        18 UNAT-MR                54.61      56.20        
                  26.88       56.20 (29.32)                                        
 77 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR                54.97      56.21        
                  26.96       56.21 (29.25)                                        
 78 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 54.42      56.32        
                  27.00       56.32 (29.32)                                        
 79 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                 55.86      56.39        
                  26.83       56.39 (29.56)                                        
 80 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      56.43        
                  27.06       56.43 (29.37)                                        
 81 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR            1:03.84L     56.44        
                  27.21       56.44 (29.23)                                        
 82 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.47      56.45        
                  27.41       56.45 (29.04)                                        
 83 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86L     56.57        
                  27.03       56.57 (29.54)                                        
 84 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.17      56.59        
                  26.73       56.59 (29.86)                                        
 84 Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR                55.59      56.59        
                  27.25       56.59 (29.34)                                        
 86 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                  55.81      56.67        
                  27.29       56.67 (29.38)                                        
 87 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                55.24      56.70        
                  27.57       56.70 (29.13)                                        
 87 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 54.87      56.70        
 89 Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR              55.55      56.72        
                  27.09       56.72 (29.63)                                        
 90 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR                55.54      56.79        
                  26.62       56.79 (30.17)                                        
 91 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.82      56.86        
                  27.26       56.86 (29.60)                                        
 92 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55L     56.88        
                  27.50       56.88 (29.38)                                        
 93 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR                55.79      56.92        
                  27.51       56.92 (29.41)                                        
 94 Siegel, Sophie H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.66      57.12        
                  27.28       57.12 (29.84)                                        
 95 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          1:02.81L     57.23        
                  27.63       57.23 (29.60)                                        
 96 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  55.83      57.26        
                  27.37       57.26 (29.89)                                        
 96 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      57.26        
                  27.31       57.26 (29.95)                                        
 98 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR            54.89      57.30        
                  27.35       57.30 (29.95)                                        
 99 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.60      57.32        
                  27.39       57.32 (29.93)                                        
 99 Rutkoske, Addy            15 PATS-MR                55.46      57.32        
                  27.10       57.32 (30.22)                                        
101 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58L     57.39        
                  27.84       57.39 (29.55)                                        
102 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              1:03.99L     57.41        
                  27.86       57.41 (29.55)                                        
103 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR            55.46      57.66        
                  27.40       57.66 (30.26)                                        
104 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR                55.74      57.99        
                  27.45       57.99 (30.54)                                        
105 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.38      58.19        
                  28.00       58.19 (30.19)                                        
 -- Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR              52.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR                53.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR                55.52         NS        
 -- Vega, Briana J            15 Twisters-MR            55.03         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:55.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:57.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR                 NT    2:01.34        
                  28.14       58.72 (30.58)     1:30.20 (31.48)     2:01.34 (31.14)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:55.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:57.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR                    NT    1:56.76 SCSS   
                  27.21       56.65 (29.44)     1:26.60 (29.95)     1:56.76 (30.16)
  2 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR                   NT    2:01.95        
                  28.03       59.13 (31.10)     1:30.95 (31.82)     2:01.95 (31.00)
  3 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:02.26        
                  28.47       59.57 (31.10)     1:31.33 (31.76)     2:02.26 (30.93)
  4 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR                   NT    2:08.46        
                  29.30     1:01.58 (32.28)     1:35.29 (33.71)     2:08.46 (33.17)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:55.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:57.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              1:51.05    1:50.08 NCSA   
                  26.23       54.16 (27.93)     1:22.34 (28.18)     1:50.08 (27.74)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.92    1:50.88 NCSA   
                  26.32       54.64 (28.32)     1:22.89 (28.25)     1:50.88 (27.99)
  3 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR            1:52.14    1:51.05 NCSA   
                  26.22       54.35 (28.13)     1:22.95 (28.60)     1:51.05 (28.10)
  4 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               1:51.66    1:51.62 NCSA   
                  26.11       53.75 (27.64)     1:22.33 (28.58)     1:51.62 (29.29)
  5 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR              1:53.09    1:52.35 NCSA   
                  26.82       55.66 (28.84)     1:24.32 (28.66)     1:52.35 (28.03)
  6 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            1:52.42    1:52.48 NCSA   
                  25.96       54.70 (28.74)     1:24.13 (29.43)     1:52.48 (28.35)
  7 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR            1:52.91    1:52.95 NCSA   
                  26.31       54.69 (28.38)     1:23.84 (29.15)     1:52.95 (29.11)
  8 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR            1:53.55    1:56.13 SCSS   
                  26.63       55.49 (28.86)     1:25.43 (29.94)     1:56.13 (30.70)
B - Final
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              1:54.91    1:52.29 NCSA   
                  26.32       54.89 (28.57)     1:23.82 (28.93)     1:52.29 (28.47)
 10 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR              1:55.53    1:53.15 NCSA   
                  26.01       54.74 (28.73)     1:23.75 (29.01)     1:53.15 (29.40)
 11 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              1:53.96    1:53.52 SCSN   
                  26.67       55.79 (29.12)     1:25.03 (29.24)     1:53.52 (28.49)
 12 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR              1:54.24    1:54.74 SCSN   
                  26.60       55.45 (28.85)     1:24.90 (29.45)     1:54.74 (29.84)
 13 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              1:55.27    1:54.98 SCSN   
                  26.63       56.16 (29.53)     1:26.02 (29.86)     1:54.98 (28.96)
 14 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               1:54.20    1:55.32 SCSN   
                  26.57       55.27 (28.70)     1:25.14 (29.87)     1:55.32 (30.18)
 15 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR              1:55.34    1:55.41 SCSN   
                  26.09       55.60 (29.51)     1:26.08 (30.48)     1:55.41 (29.33)
 16 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                1:55.67    1:55.87 SCSN   
                  26.52       55.62 (29.10)     1:25.44 (29.82)     1:55.87 (30.43)
C - Final
 17 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              1:55.69    1:55.13 SCSN   
                  26.07       54.91 (28.84)     1:24.85 (29.94)     1:55.13 (30.28)
 18 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              1:56.63    1:55.42 SCSN   
                  27.41       57.05 (29.64)     1:26.13 (29.08)     1:55.42 (29.29)
 18 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            1:56.23    1:55.42 SCSN   
                  26.72       56.04 (29.32)     1:25.95 (29.91)     1:55.42 (29.47)
 20 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            1:56.67    1:55.57 SCSN   
                  27.71       56.95 (29.24)     1:26.39 (29.44)     1:55.57 (29.18)
 21 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              1:55.91    1:55.76 SCSN   
                  26.10       54.98 (28.88)     1:25.29 (30.31)     1:55.76 (30.47)
 22 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:56.20 SCSS   
                  27.26       56.48 (29.22)     1:26.67 (30.19)     1:56.20 (29.53)
 23 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:56.35    1:56.77 SCSS   
                  27.62       57.14 (29.52)     1:27.71 (30.57)     1:56.77 (29.06)
 24 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:57.15    1:58.70 METS   
                  27.55       57.38 (29.83)     1:28.08 (30.70)     1:58.70 (30.62)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:55.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:57.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              1:51.40    1:51.05 qNCSA  
                  26.02       54.04 (28.02)     1:22.69 (28.65)     1:51.05 (28.36)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               1:51.62    1:51.66 qNCSA  
                  25.98       54.05 (28.07)     1:22.42 (28.37)     1:51.66 (29.24)
  3 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.30    1:51.92 qNCSA  
                  26.46       54.94 (28.48)     1:23.06 (28.12)     1:51.92 (28.86)
  4 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR            1:52.04    1:52.14 qNCSA  
                  25.91       53.75 (27.84)     1:23.03 (29.28)     1:52.14 (29.11)
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            1:51.71    1:52.42 qNCSA  
                  26.30       54.90 (28.60)     1:24.05 (29.15)     1:52.42 (28.37)
  6 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR            1:52.73    1:52.91 qNCSA  
                  25.89       54.28 (28.39)     1:23.47 (29.19)     1:52.91 (29.44)
  7 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR              1:52.87    1:53.09 qNCSA  
                  26.06       54.35 (28.29)     1:23.46 (29.11)     1:53.09 (29.63)
  8 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR             1:54.08    1:53.10 qNCSA  
                  26.40       55.16 (28.76)     1:24.37 (29.21)     1:53.10 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR            1:53.83    1:53.55 qSCSN  
                  26.15       54.45 (28.30)     1:23.60 (29.15)     1:53.55 (29.95)
 10 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              1:53.71    1:53.96 qSCSN  
                  27.01       56.02 (29.01)     1:25.09 (29.07)     1:53.96 (28.87)
 11 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               1:54.47    1:54.20 qSCSN  
                  26.65       55.04 (28.39)     1:24.59 (29.55)     1:54.20 (29.61)
 12 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR              1:54.47    1:54.24 qSCSN  
                  26.60       55.63 (29.03)     1:24.87 (29.24)     1:54.24 (29.37)
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              1:53.50    1:54.91 qSCSN  
                  26.35       55.09 (28.74)     1:25.07 (29.98)     1:54.91 (29.84)
 14 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              1:55.16    1:55.27 qSCSN  
                  26.11       55.59 (29.48)     1:25.46 (29.87)     1:55.27 (29.81)
 15 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR              1:58.38    1:55.34 qSCSN  
                  26.25       55.85 (29.60)     1:25.82 (29.97)     1:55.34 (29.52)
 16 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR              2:14.69L   1:55.53 qSCSN  
                  26.48       55.55 (29.07)     1:25.62 (30.07)     1:55.53 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                1:55.59    1:55.67 qSCSN  
                  26.60       55.75 (29.15)     1:25.48 (29.73)     1:55.67 (30.19)
 18 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              1:59.46    1:55.69 qSCSN  
                  26.44       55.73 (29.29)     1:26.03 (30.30)     1:55.69 (29.66)
 19 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              1:56.14    1:55.91 qSCSN  
                  26.06       54.96 (28.90)     1:25.40 (30.44)     1:55.91 (30.51)
 20 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              1:54.29    1:56.00 qSCSS  
                  27.05       56.43 (29.38)     1:26.65 (30.22)     1:56.00 (29.35)
 21 Kim, Rachel S             17 NYSA-MR              1:56.76    1:56.16 qSCSS  
                  26.23       55.56 (29.33)     1:26.16 (30.60)     1:56.16 (30.00)
 22 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            1:55.72    1:56.23 qSCSS  
                  27.04       56.55 (29.51)     1:26.72 (30.17)     1:56.23 (29.51)
 23 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:58.24    1:56.35 qSCSS  
                  26.87       56.55 (29.68)     1:26.48 (29.93)     1:56.35 (29.87)
 24 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              1:57.98    1:56.63 qSCSS  
                  27.28       56.70 (29.42)     1:26.35 (29.65)     1:56.63 (30.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            1:55.07    1:56.67 SCSS   
                  26.92       56.03 (29.11)     1:26.41 (30.38)     1:56.67 (30.26)
 26 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:59.60    1:57.15 SCSS   
                  27.10       56.24 (29.14)     1:26.72 (30.48)     1:57.15 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.06    1:57.20 SCSS   
                  27.16       56.24 (29.08)     1:26.66 (30.42)     1:57.20 (30.54)
 28 Sprague, Whitney C        26 NYAC-MR              1:55.73    1:57.26 SCSS   
                  26.86       56.02 (29.16)     1:26.46 (30.44)     1:57.26 (30.80)
 29 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.50    1:57.30 SCSS   
                  26.59       56.01 (29.42)     1:26.46 (30.45)     1:57.30 (30.84)
 30 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.01    1:57.41 SCSS   
                  27.28       57.26 (29.98)     1:27.51 (30.25)     1:57.41 (29.90)
 31 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              1:58.58    1:57.47 SCSS   
                  27.06       56.62 (29.56)     1:27.19 (30.57)     1:57.47 (30.28)
 32 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR              2:15.08L   1:57.48 SCSS   
                  26.69       55.76 (29.07)     1:26.82 (31.06)     1:57.48 (30.66)
 33 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              1:57.86    1:57.83 METS   
                  26.82       56.81 (29.99)     1:27.40 (30.59)     1:57.83 (30.43)
 34 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    1:57.88 METS   
                  27.49       57.62 (30.13)     1:27.78 (30.16)     1:57.88 (30.10)
 35 Ogden, Katie L            18 NYSA-MR              1:59.11    1:58.11 METS   
                  26.94       56.62 (29.68)     1:27.68 (31.06)     1:58.11 (30.43)
 36 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.75    1:58.19 METS   
                  27.00       56.02 (29.02)     1:26.17 (30.15)     1:58.19 (32.02)
 37 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            2:15.77L   1:58.33 METS   
                  27.87       57.77 (29.90)     1:28.41 (30.64)     1:58.33 (29.92)
 38 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR              1:53.13    1:58.47 METS   
                  27.97       57.59 (29.62)     1:28.06 (30.47)     1:58.47 (30.41)
 39 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.02    1:58.51 METS   
                  27.07       56.76 (29.69)     1:27.46 (30.70)     1:58.51 (31.05)
 40 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR               1:59.38    1:58.73 METS   
                  27.84       58.27 (30.43)     1:28.53 (30.26)     1:58.73 (30.20)
 41 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:59.71    1:58.78 METS   
                  27.42       57.31 (29.89)     1:28.16 (30.85)     1:58.78 (30.62)
 42 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.27    1:58.81 METS   
                  27.35       57.23 (29.88)     1:28.03 (30.80)     1:58.81 (30.78)
 43 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.78    1:58.82 METS   
                  27.31       56.99 (29.68)     1:28.21 (31.22)     1:58.82 (30.61)
 44 McElwain, Maggie          17 NYSA-MR              1:58.60    1:58.84 METS   
                  27.99       57.78 (29.79)     1:28.31 (30.53)     1:58.84 (30.53)
 45 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:58.14    1:58.88 METS   
                  27.25       57.30 (30.05)     1:28.23 (30.93)     1:58.88 (30.65)
 46 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.98    1:58.94 METS   
                  27.48       57.31 (29.83)     1:28.33 (31.02)     1:58.94 (30.61)
 47 Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR            2:17.03L   1:58.99 METS   
                  27.53       56.98 (29.45)     1:27.87 (30.89)     1:58.99 (31.12)
 47 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              1:56.66    1:58.99 METS   
                  26.85       56.23 (29.38)     1:27.31 (31.08)     1:58.99 (31.68)
 49 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            1:59.92    1:59.06 METS   
                  27.39       56.92 (29.53)     1:27.91 (30.99)     1:59.06 (31.15)
 50 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              1:58.22    1:59.25 METS   
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:28.19 (31.11)     1:59.25 (31.06)
 51 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        18 UNAT-MR              1:54.48    1:59.35 METS   
                  27.42       57.22 (29.80)     1:27.89 (30.67)     1:59.35 (31.46)
 52 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.30    1:59.39 METS   
                  27.61       57.68 (30.07)     1:28.67 (30.99)     1:59.39 (30.72)
 53 Rutkoske, Paige           17 PATS-MR              1:58.98    1:59.48 METS   
                  26.60       56.51 (29.91)     1:27.73 (31.22)     1:59.48 (31.75)
 54 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.79    1:59.51 METS   
                  27.22       57.22 (30.00)     1:28.74 (31.52)     1:59.51 (30.77)
 54 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:58.17    1:59.51 METS   
                  27.77       58.40 (30.63)     1:28.85 (30.45)     1:59.51 (30.66)
 56 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.80    1:59.53 METS   
                  27.46       57.52 (30.06)     1:28.31 (30.79)     1:59.53 (31.22)
 57 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.51L   1:59.60 METS   
                  27.06       56.40 (29.34)     1:27.84 (31.44)     1:59.60 (31.76)
 58 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.12    2:00.04        
                  27.35       57.23 (29.88)     1:28.20 (30.97)     2:00.04 (31.84)
 59 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:58.24    2:00.05        
                  27.46       57.89 (30.43)     1:29.24 (31.35)     2:00.05 (30.81)
 60 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.67    2:00.07        
                  27.36       57.46 (30.10)     1:28.84 (31.38)     2:00.07 (31.23)
 61 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:59.05    2:00.10        
                  27.73       57.67 (29.94)     1:28.78 (31.11)     2:00.10 (31.32)
 62 Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR              1:59.08    2:00.11        
                  27.56       58.29 (30.73)     1:29.47 (31.18)     2:00.11 (30.64)
 63 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              1:59.10    2:00.13        
                  27.91       58.38 (30.47)     1:29.45 (31.07)     2:00.13 (30.68)
 64 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               2:15.92L   2:00.25        
                  28.33       58.60 (30.27)     1:29.54 (30.94)     2:00.25 (30.71)
 65 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              1:58.31    2:00.29        
                  27.39       57.82 (30.43)     1:29.35 (31.53)     2:00.29 (30.94)
 66 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.56    2:00.33        
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)     1:29.17 (31.00)     2:00.33 (31.16)
 67 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              1:59.21    2:00.34        
                  27.66       57.79 (30.13)     1:29.06 (31.27)     2:00.34 (31.28)
 68 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            1:59.73    2:00.55        
                  27.96       58.27 (30.31)     1:29.45 (31.18)     2:00.55 (31.10)
 69 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.89    2:00.57        
                  28.27       57.85 (29.58)     1:29.06 (31.21)     2:00.57 (31.51)
 70 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.93    2:00.82        
                  27.63       57.94 (30.31)     1:29.24 (31.30)     2:00.82 (31.58)
 71 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               2:15.05L   2:01.18        
                  28.04       59.12 (31.08)     1:30.38 (31.26)     2:01.18 (30.80)
 72 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              1:56.68    2:01.24        
                  27.31       57.52 (30.21)     1:29.56 (32.04)     2:01.24 (31.68)
 73 Leary, Tanita A           17 GAEL-MR              1:59.33    2:01.48        
                  27.87       58.43 (30.56)     1:29.62 (31.19)     2:01.48 (31.86)
 74 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:59.66    2:01.67        
                  27.15       57.24 (30.09)     1:29.39 (32.15)     2:01.67 (32.28)
 75 Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR              1:59.10    2:01.78        
                  27.99       58.37 (30.38)     1:29.86 (31.49)     2:01.78 (31.92)
 76 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.81    2:02.01        
                  28.28       59.07 (30.79)     1:31.13 (32.06)     2:02.01 (30.88)
 77 Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR            2:17.29L   2:02.22        
                  28.07       59.04 (30.97)     1:30.93 (31.89)     2:02.22 (31.29)
 78 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:15.26L   2:02.38        
                  28.85       59.95 (31.10)     1:31.04 (31.09)     2:02.38 (31.34)
 79 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              1:59.25    2:02.39        
                  27.36       57.75 (30.39)     1:29.91 (32.16)     2:02.39 (32.48)
 80 Bailey, Brittany M        17 Badger-MR            1:59.13    2:02.50        
                  28.12       58.75 (30.63)     1:30.70 (31.95)     2:02.50 (31.80)
 81 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              1:57.64    2:02.79        
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)     1:31.12 (31.68)     2:02.79 (31.67)
 82 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UNAT-MR              2:16.69L   2:03.57        
                  28.65       59.78 (31.13)     1:31.79 (32.01)     2:03.57 (31.78)
 83 Eguchi, Lydia             15 UNAT-MR              1:59.34    2:05.04        
                  28.46       59.82 (31.36)     1:32.65 (32.83)     2:05.04 (32.39)
 84 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.09    2:05.40        
                  27.62       58.64 (31.02)     1:31.79 (33.15)     2:05.40 (33.61)
 -- Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               1:58.13         DQ        
      False start
                  27.11       57.19 (30.08)     1:27.93 (30.74)          DQ (30.54)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                5:06.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                5:12.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              4:52.93    4:48.25 NCSA   
                  26.80       55.61 (28.81)     1:24.61 (29.00)     1:53.84 (29.23)
        2:22.81 (28.97)     2:51.88 (29.07)     3:21.14 (29.26)     3:50.57 (29.43)
        4:19.72 (29.15)     4:48.25 (28.53)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.80    4:53.20 NCSA   
                  26.43       55.48 (29.05)     1:25.02 (29.54)     1:54.70 (29.68)
        2:24.45 (29.75)     2:54.38 (29.93)     3:24.55 (30.17)     3:54.92 (30.37)
        4:24.73 (29.81)     4:53.20 (28.47)                                        
  3 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR            4:55.78    4:53.40 NCSA   
                  26.69       55.77 (29.08)     1:25.22 (29.45)     1:54.69 (29.47)
        2:24.49 (29.80)     2:54.62 (30.13)     3:24.88 (30.26)     3:55.16 (30.28)
        4:25.16 (30.00)     4:53.40 (28.24)                                        
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.24    4:55.40 NCSA   
                  26.73       55.77 (29.04)     1:25.54 (29.77)     1:55.52 (29.98)
        2:25.65 (30.13)     2:55.90 (30.25)     3:26.13 (30.23)     3:56.30 (30.17)
        4:55.40 (59.10)                                                            
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            4:58.44    4:56.31 NCSA   
                  26.57       56.07 (29.50)     1:25.90 (29.83)     1:55.93 (30.03)
        2:26.14 (30.21)     2:56.38 (30.24)     3:26.56 (30.18)     3:56.85 (30.29)
        4:26.96 (30.11)     4:56.31 (29.35)                                        
  6 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              4:57.36    4:59.48 NCSA   
                  27.27       56.70 (29.43)     1:26.86 (30.16)     1:57.14 (30.28)
        2:27.54 (30.40)     2:58.09 (30.55)     3:28.67 (30.58)     3:59.12 (30.45)
        4:29.59 (30.47)     4:59.48 (29.89)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              4:59.06    5:01.81 SCSN   
                  27.21       56.72 (29.51)     1:26.64 (29.92)     1:57.19 (30.55)
        2:27.95 (30.76)     2:58.82 (30.87)     3:29.85 (31.03)     4:00.78 (30.93)
        4:31.68 (30.90)     5:01.81 (30.13)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR            5:00.18    5:09.22 SCSS   
                  27.27       57.28 (30.01)     1:28.10 (30.82)     1:59.39 (31.29)
        2:30.98 (31.59)     3:02.66 (31.68)     3:34.41 (31.75)     4:06.23 (31.82)
        4:37.99 (31.76)     5:09.22 (31.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR              5:06.28    4:58.71 NCSA   
                  28.02       58.51 (30.49)     1:28.75 (30.24)     1:59.32 (30.57)
        2:29.47 (30.15)     2:59.25 (29.78)     3:29.01 (29.76)     3:59.09 (30.08)
        4:29.31 (30.22)     4:58.71 (29.40)                                        
 10 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR             5:03.20    4:59.83 NCSA   
                  26.89       56.78 (29.89)     1:27.36 (30.58)     1:58.18 (30.82)
        2:28.63 (30.45)     2:59.28 (30.65)     3:29.89 (30.61)     4:00.33 (30.44)
        4:30.78 (30.45)     4:59.83 (29.05)                                        
 11 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              5:01.95    5:02.93 SCSN   
                  27.47       57.30 (29.83)     1:27.40 (30.10)     1:58.00 (30.60)
        2:28.98 (30.98)     3:00.09 (31.11)     3:31.25 (31.16)     4:02.47 (31.22)
        4:33.47 (31.00)     5:02.93 (29.46)                                        
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               5:02.57    5:04.09 SCSN   
                  26.90       56.34 (29.44)     1:26.51 (30.17)     1:56.87 (30.36)
        2:27.63 (30.76)     2:58.90 (31.27)     3:30.23 (31.33)     4:01.83 (31.60)
        4:33.38 (31.55)     5:04.09 (30.71)                                        
 13 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            5:06.11    5:04.51 SCSN   
                  27.12       57.18 (30.06)     1:27.83 (30.65)     1:58.82 (30.99)
        2:29.82 (31.00)     3:00.92 (31.10)     3:32.15 (31.23)     4:03.38 (31.23)
        4:34.50 (31.12)     5:04.51 (30.01)                                        
 14 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.66    5:07.28 SCSS   
                  27.37       56.82 (29.45)     1:27.53 (30.71)     1:58.80 (31.27)
        2:30.22 (31.42)     3:01.67 (31.45)     3:33.21 (31.54)     4:05.01 (31.80)
        4:36.57 (31.56)     5:07.28 (30.71)                                        
 15 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.54    5:07.32 SCSS   
                  27.22       57.18 (29.96)     1:28.01 (30.83)     1:59.16 (31.15)
        2:30.62 (31.46)     3:02.19 (31.57)     3:33.82 (31.63)     4:05.58 (31.76)
        4:37.11 (31.53)     5:07.32 (30.21)                                        
 16 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              5:07.94    5:09.20 SCSS   
                  27.98       58.56 (30.58)     1:29.53 (30.97)     2:00.76 (31.23)
        2:31.97 (31.21)     3:03.18 (31.21)     3:34.65 (31.47)     4:06.30 (31.65)
        4:37.98 (31.68)     5:09.20 (31.22)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              5:09.68    5:03.23 SCSN   
                  27.26       57.07 (29.81)     1:27.51 (30.44)     1:58.32 (30.81)
        2:29.37 (31.05)     3:00.17 (30.80)     3:31.49 (31.32)     4:02.83 (31.34)
        4:33.67 (30.84)     5:03.23 (29.56)                                        
 18 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:09.38    5:06.58 SCSN   
                  28.03       58.00 (29.97)     1:28.62 (30.62)     1:59.53 (30.91)
        2:30.72 (31.19)     3:02.07 (31.35)     3:33.55 (31.48)     4:05.23 (31.68)
        4:36.56 (31.33)     5:06.58 (30.02)                                        
 19 Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR            5:10.40    5:08.87 SCSS   
                  28.08       58.01 (29.93)     1:28.65 (30.64)     1:59.74 (31.09)
        2:30.81 (31.07)     3:02.12 (31.31)     3:33.59 (31.47)     4:05.40 (31.81)
        4:37.38 (31.98)     5:08.87 (31.49)                                        
 20 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              5:09.60    5:09.39 SCSS   
                  27.58       57.62 (30.04)     1:28.28 (30.66)     1:59.38 (31.10)
        2:30.70 (31.32)     3:02.42 (31.72)     3:34.12 (31.70)     4:06.15 (32.03)
        4:38.04 (31.89)     5:09.39 (31.35)                                        
 21 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              5:13.71    5:10.16 SCSS   
                  27.67       57.96 (30.29)     1:28.85 (30.89)     2:00.18 (31.33)
        2:31.45 (31.27)     3:03.43 (31.98)     3:35.66 (32.23)     4:07.82 (32.16)
        4:39.48 (31.66)     5:10.16 (30.68)                                        
 22 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR            5:11.21    5:12.78 METS   
                  28.21       58.80 (30.59)     1:29.96 (31.16)     2:01.55 (31.59)
        2:33.37 (31.82)     3:05.23 (31.86)     3:37.23 (32.00)     4:09.30 (32.07)
        4:41.31 (32.01)     5:12.78 (31.47)                                        
 23 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            5:11.29    5:14.47 METS   
                  27.75       57.89 (30.14)     1:28.62 (30.73)     2:00.13 (31.51)
        2:31.88 (31.75)     3:04.41 (32.53)     3:36.75 (32.34)     4:09.29 (32.54)
        4:42.35 (33.06)     5:14.47 (32.12)                                        
 24 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              5:13.32    5:19.98        
                  28.66     1:00.05 (31.39)     1:32.13 (32.08)     2:04.60 (32.47)
        2:37.19 (32.59)     3:09.85 (32.66)     3:42.42 (32.57)     4:15.29 (32.87)
        4:47.99 (32.70)     5:19.98 (31.99)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                5:06.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                5:12.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hutchings, Emma J         16 Badger-MR                 NT    5:22.94        
                  29.60     1:01.65 (32.05)     1:34.51 (32.86)     2:06.95 (32.44)
        2:39.64 (32.69)     3:12.21 (32.57)     3:44.96 (32.75)     4:17.87 (32.91)
        4:50.63 (32.76)     5:22.94 (32.31)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                5:06.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                5:12.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              4:50.39    4:52.93 qNCSA  
                  27.03       55.96 (28.93)     1:25.49 (29.53)     1:55.12 (29.63)
        2:24.80 (29.68)     2:54.48 (29.68)     3:24.06 (29.58)     3:53.99 (29.93)
        4:23.70 (29.71)     4:52.93 (29.23)                                        
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.18    4:55.24 qNCSA  
                  26.60       55.66 (29.06)     1:25.33 (29.67)     1:55.30 (29.97)
        2:25.23 (29.93)     2:55.55 (30.32)     3:25.91 (30.36)     3:56.14 (30.23)
        4:26.14 (30.00)     4:55.24 (29.10)                                        
  3 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR            5:00.85    4:55.78 qNCSA  
                  26.78       55.80 (29.02)     1:25.48 (29.68)     1:55.52 (30.04)
        2:25.45 (29.93)     2:55.58 (30.13)     3:25.71 (30.13)     3:56.15 (30.44)
        4:26.33 (30.18)     4:55.78 (29.45)                                        
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              4:55.67    4:57.36 qNCSA  
                  27.46       57.16 (29.70)     1:27.07 (29.91)     1:57.12 (30.05)
        2:27.27 (30.15)     2:57.53 (30.26)     3:27.77 (30.24)     3:57.93 (30.16)
        4:27.85 (29.92)     4:57.36 (29.51)                                        
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            4:55.94    4:58.44 qNCSA  
                  26.96       56.47 (29.51)     1:26.65 (30.18)     1:56.77 (30.12)
        2:27.00 (30.23)     2:57.30 (30.30)     3:27.92 (30.62)     3:58.40 (30.48)
        4:28.80 (30.40)     4:58.44 (29.64)                                        
  6 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              4:56.60    4:59.06 qNCSA  
                  27.25       56.76 (29.51)     1:27.11 (30.35)     1:57.65 (30.54)
        2:28.17 (30.52)     2:59.03 (30.86)     3:29.63 (30.60)     4:00.23 (30.60)
        4:30.37 (30.14)     4:59.06 (28.69)                                        
  7 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.72    4:59.80 qNCSA  
                  27.33       56.89 (29.56)     1:27.16 (30.27)     1:57.73 (30.57)
        2:28.32 (30.59)     2:59.32 (31.00)     3:30.25 (30.93)     4:01.54 (31.29)
        4:30.94 (29.40)     4:59.80 (28.86)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR            5:02.58    5:00.18 qSCSN  
                  27.01       56.30 (29.29)     1:26.37 (30.07)     1:57.04 (30.67)
        2:27.46 (30.42)     2:58.09 (30.63)     3:28.96 (30.87)     3:59.69 (30.73)
        4:30.20 (30.51)     5:00.18 (29.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              5:04.01    5:01.95 qSCSN  
                  27.75       57.55 (29.80)     1:27.92 (30.37)     1:58.47 (30.55)
        2:29.33 (30.86)     3:00.36 (31.03)     3:31.16 (30.80)     4:01.73 (30.57)
        4:32.31 (30.58)     5:01.95 (29.64)                                        
 10 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               5:04.68    5:02.57 qSCSN  
                  27.05       56.33 (29.28)     1:26.36 (30.03)     1:56.70 (30.34)
        2:27.44 (30.74)     2:58.23 (30.79)     3:29.25 (31.02)     4:00.64 (31.39)
        4:32.15 (31.51)     5:02.57 (30.42)                                        
 11 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR             5:02.29    5:03.20 qSCSN  
                  27.35       57.31 (29.96)     1:28.12 (30.81)     1:58.57 (30.45)
        2:29.09 (30.52)     2:59.95 (30.86)     3:30.88 (30.93)     4:02.21 (31.33)
        4:33.09 (30.88)     5:03.20 (30.11)                                        
 12 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            5:05.98    5:06.11 qSCSN  
                  27.55       57.83 (30.28)     1:28.63 (30.80)     1:59.49 (30.86)
        2:30.66 (31.17)     3:01.80 (31.14)     3:33.17 (31.37)     4:04.42 (31.25)
        4:35.85 (31.43)     5:06.11 (30.26)                                        
 13 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR              5:04.57    5:06.19 qSCSN  
                  27.92       58.17 (30.25)     1:29.16 (30.99)     2:00.33 (31.17)
        2:31.68 (31.35)     3:03.07 (31.39)     3:34.45 (31.38)     4:05.66 (31.21)
        4:36.39 (30.73)     5:06.19 (29.80)                                        
 14 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR              5:01.50    5:06.28 qSCSN  
                  27.39       57.18 (29.79)     1:27.19 (30.01)     1:57.73 (30.54)
        2:28.22 (30.49)     2:59.07 (30.85)     3:30.48 (31.41)     4:02.83 (32.35)
        4:35.16 (32.33)     5:06.28 (31.12)                                        
 15 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.66    5:07.54 qSCSS  
                  27.76       57.97 (30.21)     1:28.57 (30.60)     1:59.46 (30.89)
        2:30.57 (31.11)     3:01.80 (31.23)     3:33.27 (31.47)     4:04.98 (31.71)
        4:36.72 (31.74)     5:07.54 (30.82)                                        
 16 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              5:06.85    5:07.94 qSCSS  
                  27.63       57.96 (30.33)     1:28.89 (30.93)     2:00.00 (31.11)
        2:31.32 (31.32)     3:02.68 (31.36)     3:34.05 (31.37)     4:05.51 (31.46)
        4:36.75 (31.24)     5:07.94 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.02    5:08.66 qSCSS  
                  28.07       58.11 (30.04)     1:29.02 (30.91)     2:00.34 (31.32)
        2:31.90 (31.56)     3:03.75 (31.85)     3:35.25 (31.50)     4:06.97 (31.72)
        4:38.27 (31.30)     5:08.66 (30.39)                                        
 18 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:11.58    5:09.38 qSCSS  
                  28.39       58.83 (30.44)     1:29.71 (30.88)     2:01.19 (31.48)
        2:32.33 (31.14)     3:03.91 (31.58)     3:35.70 (31.79)     4:07.39 (31.69)
        4:39.20 (31.81)     5:09.38 (30.18)                                        
 19 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              5:10.40    5:09.60 qSCSS  
                  27.86       58.22 (30.36)     1:28.84 (30.62)     1:59.86 (31.02)
        2:31.14 (31.28)     3:02.73 (31.59)     3:34.33 (31.60)     4:06.48 (32.15)
        4:38.27 (31.79)     5:09.60 (31.33)                                        
 20 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              5:03.66    5:09.68 qSCSS  
                  28.04       58.77 (30.73)     1:30.26 (31.49)     2:01.96 (31.70)
        2:33.68 (31.72)     3:05.57 (31.89)     3:37.18 (31.61)     4:08.34 (31.16)
        4:39.62 (31.28)     5:09.68 (30.06)                                        
 21 Sprague, Whitney C        26 NYAC-MR              5:10.72    5:10.23 qSCSS  
                  27.82       58.18 (30.36)     1:29.31 (31.13)     2:00.87 (31.56)
        2:32.59 (31.72)     3:04.34 (31.75)     3:36.17 (31.83)     4:08.16 (31.99)
        4:39.30 (31.14)     5:10.23 (30.93)                                        
 22 Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR            5:12.40    5:10.40 qSCSS  
                  28.39       58.57 (30.18)     1:29.25 (30.68)     2:00.27 (31.02)
        2:31.21 (30.94)     3:02.42 (31.21)     3:34.01 (31.59)     4:06.36 (32.35)
        4:38.86 (32.50)     5:10.40 (31.54)                                        
 23 D'Arcy, Maggie L          20 UNAT-MR              5:04.77    5:10.71 qSCSS  
                  27.87       58.26 (30.39)     1:28.86 (30.60)     2:00.00 (31.14)
        2:31.33 (31.33)     3:03.02 (31.69)     3:34.72 (31.70)     4:06.74 (32.02)
        4:38.78 (32.04)     5:10.71 (31.93)                                        
 24 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR            5:08.61    5:11.21 qSCSS  
                  28.10       58.61 (30.51)     1:29.66 (31.05)     2:01.30 (31.64)
        2:33.02 (31.72)     3:04.61 (31.59)     3:36.51 (31.90)     4:08.38 (31.87)
        4:40.49 (32.11)     5:11.21 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            5:10.62    5:11.29 SCSS   
                  27.87       58.15 (30.28)     1:29.37 (31.22)     2:01.01 (31.64)
        2:32.27 (31.26)     3:04.09 (31.82)     3:36.23 (32.14)     4:08.13 (31.90)
        4:40.19 (32.06)     5:11.29 (31.10)                                        
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              5:12.67    5:13.32 METS   
                  28.17       58.79 (30.62)     1:29.94 (31.15)     2:01.69 (31.75)
        2:33.43 (31.74)     3:05.51 (32.08)     3:37.65 (32.14)     4:09.98 (32.33)
        4:42.16 (32.18)     5:13.32 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              5:04.76    5:13.71 METS   
                  28.12       59.00 (30.88)     1:30.50 (31.50)     2:02.00 (31.50)
        2:33.65 (31.65)     3:05.76 (32.11)     3:38.20 (32.44)     4:10.43 (32.23)
        4:42.53 (32.10)     5:13.71 (31.18)                                        
 28 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.98    5:15.88        
                  28.14       58.89 (30.75)     1:30.37 (31.48)     2:02.21 (31.84)
        2:34.26 (32.05)     3:06.77 (32.51)     3:38.96 (32.19)     4:11.61 (32.65)
        4:43.98 (32.37)     5:15.88 (31.90)                                        
 29 McElwain, Maggie          17 NYSA-MR              5:14.37    5:15.93        
                  28.51       59.19 (30.68)     1:30.48 (31.29)     2:02.18 (31.70)
        2:33.91 (31.73)     3:06.10 (32.19)     3:38.80 (32.70)     4:11.62 (32.82)
        4:44.20 (32.58)     5:15.93 (31.73)                                        
 30 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.13    5:16.47        
                  27.99       58.78 (30.79)     1:30.96 (32.18)     2:03.35 (32.39)
        2:35.72 (32.37)     3:07.90 (32.18)     3:40.28 (32.38)     4:12.70 (32.42)
        4:44.89 (32.19)     5:16.47 (31.58)                                        
 31 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.86    5:17.90        
                  28.68       59.91 (31.23)     1:31.52 (31.61)     2:03.90 (32.38)
        2:36.53 (32.63)     3:09.18 (32.65)     3:41.51 (32.33)     4:13.84 (32.33)
        4:46.49 (32.65)     5:17.90 (31.41)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.69L   5:18.27        
                  27.89       57.95 (30.06)     1:29.66 (31.71)     2:01.97 (32.31)
        2:34.63 (32.66)     3:07.68 (33.05)     3:40.57 (32.89)     4:13.62 (33.05)
        4:46.65 (33.03)     5:18.27 (31.62)                                        
 33 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              4:42.36L   5:20.39        
                  29.28     1:01.11 (31.83)     1:33.41 (32.30)     2:05.94 (32.53)
        2:38.59 (32.65)     3:11.38 (32.79)     3:43.80 (32.42)     4:16.30 (32.50)
        4:48.72 (32.42)     5:20.39 (31.67)                                        
 34 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              5:10.37    5:20.63        
                  27.97       59.00 (31.03)     1:30.55 (31.55)     2:02.73 (32.18)
        2:35.35 (32.62)     3:08.72 (33.37)     3:41.98 (33.26)     4:15.54 (33.56)
        4:48.46 (32.92)     5:20.63 (32.17)                                        
 35 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.12    5:20.68        
                  28.51       59.16 (30.65)     1:31.31 (32.15)     2:03.78 (32.47)
        2:36.40 (32.62)     3:09.37 (32.97)     3:42.30 (32.93)     4:15.58 (33.28)
        4:48.54 (32.96)     5:20.68 (32.14)                                        
 36 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.43L   5:20.86        
                  28.27       58.53 (30.26)     1:30.33 (31.80)     2:03.06 (32.73)
        2:35.99 (32.93)     3:09.06 (33.07)     3:42.47 (33.41)     4:15.56 (33.09)
        4:48.65 (33.09)     5:20.86 (32.21)                                        
 37 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              5:14.77    5:21.42        
                  28.40       59.47 (31.07)     1:31.81 (32.34)     2:04.56 (32.75)
        2:37.21 (32.65)     3:10.27 (33.06)     3:43.07 (32.80)     4:16.00 (32.93)
        4:48.89 (32.89)     5:21.42 (32.53)                                        
 38 Doherty, Kaitlin A        16 Middies-MR           5:08.61    5:21.61        
                  28.67     1:00.18 (31.51)     1:32.25 (32.07)     2:04.79 (32.54)
        2:37.68 (32.89)     3:10.63 (32.95)     3:43.61 (32.98)     4:16.64 (33.03)
        4:49.37 (32.73)     5:21.61 (32.24)                                        
 39 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UNAT-MR              4:42.09L   5:24.36        
                  29.30     1:01.28 (31.98)     1:33.76 (32.48)     2:06.44 (32.68)
        2:39.29 (32.85)     3:12.17 (32.88)     3:45.14 (32.97)     4:18.60 (33.46)
        4:51.92 (33.32)     5:24.36 (32.44)                                        
 -- Bailey, Brittany M        17 Badger-MR            5:12.59         DQ        
      False start
                  29.64     1:01.05 (31.41)     1:33.16 (32.11)     2:05.77 (32.61)
        2:38.46 (32.69)     3:11.12 (32.66)     3:43.94 (32.82)     4:16.84 (32.90)
        4:49.37 (32.53)          DQ (30.71)                                        
 -- Rueda, Daniela            19 UNAT-MR              4:57.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:37.33      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
               10:15.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:39.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
               10:40.29  SCSS Speedo Series South
               10:55.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              9:56.87    9:54.66 NCSA   
                  27.17       56.42 (29.25)     1:26.24 (29.82)     1:56.34 (30.10)
        2:26.35 (30.01)     2:56.23 (29.88)     3:26.52 (30.29)     3:56.67 (30.15)
        4:27.13 (30.46)     4:56.84 (29.71)     5:26.09 (29.25)     5:55.39 (29.30)
        6:24.96 (29.57)     6:54.89 (29.93)     7:24.58 (29.69)     7:54.63 (30.05)
        8:24.86 (30.23)     8:55.28 (30.42)     9:25.52 (30.24)     9:54.66 (29.14)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:58.16    9:58.81 NCSA   
                  26.98       56.19 (29.21)     1:26.09 (29.90)     1:56.06 (29.97)
        2:26.31 (30.25)     2:56.56 (30.25)     3:26.83 (30.27)     3:57.12 (30.29)
        4:27.48 (30.36)     4:57.72 (30.24)     5:27.87 (30.15)     5:58.21 (30.34)
        6:28.67 (30.46)     6:59.15 (30.48)     7:29.45 (30.30)     7:59.95 (30.50)
        8:30.56 (30.61)     9:00.51 (29.95)     9:30.32 (29.81)     9:58.81 (28.49)
  3 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR           10:04.49   10:00.69 NCSA   
                  26.93       56.40 (29.47)     1:25.92 (29.52)     1:55.89 (29.97)
        2:26.02 (30.13)     2:56.10 (30.08)     3:26.46 (30.36)     3:56.99 (30.53)
        4:27.44 (30.45)     4:57.85 (30.41)     5:28.20 (30.35)     5:58.50 (30.30)
        6:29.18 (30.68)     6:59.78 (30.60)     7:30.42 (30.64)     8:00.72 (30.30)
        8:31.41 (30.69)     9:01.67 (30.26)     9:31.92 (30.25)    10:00.69 (28.77)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            19 UNAT-MR             10:06.03   10:02.80 NCSA   
                  27.59       56.87 (29.28)     1:26.73 (29.86)     1:56.68 (29.95)
        2:26.67 (29.99)     2:56.98 (30.31)     3:27.08 (30.10)     3:57.39 (30.31)
        4:27.70 (30.31)     4:57.66 (29.96)     5:27.43 (29.77)     5:57.19 (29.76)
        6:27.29 (30.10)     6:57.77 (30.48)     7:28.45 (30.68)     7:59.37 (30.92)
        8:30.09 (30.72)     9:00.76 (30.67)     9:31.59 (30.83)    10:02.80 (31.21)
  5 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR             10:14.04   10:03.71 NCSA   
                  28.05       58.23 (30.18)     1:28.51 (30.28)     1:58.60 (30.09)
        2:28.80 (30.20)     2:59.23 (30.43)     3:29.64 (30.41)     4:00.11 (30.47)
        4:30.55 (30.44)     5:01.04 (30.49)     5:31.36 (30.32)     6:01.61 (30.25)
        6:31.84 (30.23)     7:02.26 (30.42)     7:32.56 (30.30)     8:02.96 (30.40)
        8:33.42 (30.46)     9:03.78 (30.36)     9:34.16 (30.38)    10:03.71 (29.55)
  6 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR             10:16.70   10:06.56 NCSA   
                  27.77       57.53 (29.76)     1:27.91 (30.38)     1:58.40 (30.49)
        2:28.91 (30.51)     2:59.49 (30.58)     3:30.12 (30.63)     4:00.77 (30.65)
        4:31.59 (30.82)     5:02.26 (30.67)     5:33.08 (30.82)     6:03.65 (30.57)
        6:34.51 (30.86)     7:05.37 (30.86)     7:36.04 (30.67)     8:06.72 (30.68)
        8:37.87 (31.15)     9:08.09 (30.22)     9:37.71 (29.62)    10:06.56 (28.85)
  7 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               9:04.90L  10:07.16 NCSA   
                  27.83       58.15 (30.32)     1:28.90 (30.75)     1:59.66 (30.76)
        2:30.29 (30.63)     3:00.88 (30.59)     3:31.50 (30.62)     4:02.50 (31.00)
        4:33.37 (30.87)     5:04.20 (30.83)     5:34.68 (30.48)     6:05.18 (30.50)
        6:35.71 (30.53)     7:05.96 (30.25)     7:36.66 (30.70)     8:07.17 (30.51)
        8:37.79 (30.62)     9:08.47 (30.68)     9:38.32 (29.85)    10:07.16 (28.84)
  8 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR           10:12.89   10:08.54 NCSA   
                  27.32       57.16 (29.84)     1:27.54 (30.38)     1:57.84 (30.30)
        2:28.08 (30.24)     2:58.48 (30.40)     3:28.87 (30.39)     3:59.44 (30.57)
        4:30.00 (30.56)     5:00.60 (30.60)     5:31.20 (30.60)     6:01.96 (30.76)
        6:32.75 (30.79)     7:03.60 (30.85)     7:34.51 (30.91)     8:05.40 (30.89)
        8:36.48 (31.08)     9:07.43 (30.95)     9:38.22 (30.79)    10:08.54 (30.32)
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR             10:29.56   10:09.30 NCSA   
                  27.33       56.95 (29.62)     1:27.18 (30.23)     1:57.71 (30.53)
        2:28.34 (30.63)     2:58.87 (30.53)     3:29.71 (30.84)     4:00.45 (30.74)
        4:31.29 (30.84)     5:01.92 (30.63)     5:32.64 (30.72)     6:03.36 (30.72)
        6:34.14 (30.78)     7:05.00 (30.86)     7:35.89 (30.89)     8:06.80 (30.91)
        8:37.45 (30.65)     9:08.17 (30.72)     9:39.05 (30.88)    10:09.30 (30.25)
 10 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR             10:44.65   10:16.61 SCSN   
                  28.98       59.98 (31.00)     1:30.91 (30.93)     2:01.98 (31.07)
        2:33.11 (31.13)     3:04.41 (31.30)     3:35.84 (31.43)     4:06.99 (31.15)
        4:38.39 (31.40)     5:09.96 (31.57)     5:41.05 (31.09)     6:12.07 (31.02)
        6:42.85 (30.78)     7:13.74 (30.89)     7:44.27 (30.53)     8:14.99 (30.72)
        8:45.80 (30.81)     9:16.68 (30.88)     9:46.94 (30.26)    10:16.61 (29.67)
 11 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR           10:27.51   10:18.88 SCSN   
                  27.54       57.44 (29.90)     1:28.02 (30.58)     1:58.57 (30.55)
        2:29.34 (30.77)     3:00.20 (30.86)     3:31.18 (30.98)     4:02.12 (30.94)
        4:33.29 (31.17)     5:04.44 (31.15)     5:35.72 (31.28)     6:07.03 (31.31)
        6:38.37 (31.34)     7:09.93 (31.56)     7:41.38 (31.45)     8:12.83 (31.45)
        8:44.49 (31.66)     9:16.31 (31.82)     9:47.98 (31.67)    10:18.88 (30.90)
 12 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR 10:30.58   10:23.60 SCSN   
                  27.58       58.05 (30.47)     1:28.79 (30.74)     2:00.25 (31.46)
        2:31.71 (31.46)     3:03.26 (31.55)     3:35.07 (31.81)     4:06.50 (31.43)
        4:37.98 (31.48)     5:09.07 (31.09)     5:40.29 (31.22)     6:11.70 (31.41)
        6:42.95 (31.25)     7:14.88 (31.93)     7:46.17 (31.29)     8:17.88 (31.71)
        8:49.40 (31.52)     9:21.06 (31.66)     9:52.76 (31.70)    10:23.60 (30.84)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR             10:36.77   10:26.95 SCSN   
                  28.04       58.19 (30.15)     1:28.92 (30.73)     1:59.64 (30.72)
        2:30.52 (30.88)     3:01.52 (31.00)     3:32.85 (31.33)     4:04.35 (31.50)
        4:36.04 (31.69)     5:07.71 (31.67)     5:39.49 (31.78)     6:11.40 (31.91)
        6:43.54 (32.14)     7:15.56 (32.02)     7:47.59 (32.03)     8:19.81 (32.22)
        8:52.00 (32.19)     9:24.09 (32.09)     9:56.12 (32.03)    10:26.95 (30.83)
 14 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR             10:33.70   10:27.70 SCSN   
                  27.50       57.75 (30.25)     1:28.32 (30.57)     1:58.85 (30.53)
        2:29.64 (30.79)     3:00.36 (30.72)     3:31.43 (31.07)     4:02.62 (31.19)
        4:34.25 (31.63)     5:06.31 (32.06)     5:38.79 (32.48)     6:11.73 (32.94)
        6:45.34 (33.61)     7:18.03 (32.69)     7:49.58 (31.55)     8:21.54 (31.96)
        8:53.07 (31.53)     9:25.65 (32.58)     9:58.14 (32.49)    10:27.70 (29.56)
 15 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR           10:24.59   10:29.57 SCSN   
                  27.69       57.64 (29.95)     1:28.32 (30.68)     1:59.44 (31.12)
        2:30.60 (31.16)     3:02.16 (31.56)     3:33.78 (31.62)     4:05.48 (31.70)
        4:37.58 (32.10)     5:09.49 (31.91)     5:41.50 (32.01)     6:13.94 (32.44)
        6:46.54 (32.60)     7:18.06 (31.52)     7:50.08 (32.02)     8:21.91 (31.83)
        8:54.09 (32.18)     9:26.51 (32.42)     9:58.08 (31.57)    10:29.57 (31.49)
 16 Drill, Sidney I           19 UNAT-MR             10:09.24   10:30.95 SCSN   
                  28.99     1:00.11 (31.12)     1:31.77 (31.66)     2:03.86 (32.09)
        2:36.09 (32.23)     3:07.94 (31.85)     3:39.52 (31.58)     4:11.72 (32.20)
        4:43.81 (32.09)     5:16.00 (32.19)     5:47.04 (31.04)     6:18.59 (31.55)
        6:50.32 (31.73)     7:21.99 (31.67)     7:53.65 (31.66)     8:25.41 (31.76)
        8:57.06 (31.65)     9:28.75 (31.69)    10:00.13 (31.38)    10:30.95 (30.82)
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR              10:44.40   10:31.99 SCSN   
                  28.12       57.75 (29.63)     1:27.99 (30.24)     1:58.42 (30.43)
        2:29.11 (30.69)     3:00.11 (31.00)     3:31.40 (31.29)     4:02.86 (31.46)
        4:34.30 (31.44)     5:06.16 (31.86)     5:38.05 (31.89)     6:10.15 (32.10)
        6:42.63 (32.48)     7:15.00 (32.37)     7:47.88 (32.88)     8:20.57 (32.69)
        8:53.69 (33.12)     9:26.95 (33.26)    10:00.11 (33.16)    10:31.99 (31.88)
 18 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR  10:48.20   10:33.93 SCSN   
                  28.02       58.70 (30.68)     1:30.14 (31.44)     2:01.73 (31.59)
        2:33.56 (31.83)     3:05.33 (31.77)     3:37.28 (31.95)     4:09.56 (32.28)
        4:41.46 (31.90)     5:13.94 (32.48)     5:46.04 (32.10)     6:18.57 (32.53)
        6:51.24 (32.67)     7:23.47 (32.23)     7:56.37 (32.90)     8:28.25 (31.88)
        9:00.11 (31.86)     9:32.38 (32.27)    10:03.90 (31.52)    10:33.93 (30.03)
 19 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR             10:41.98   10:34.06 SCSN   
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)     1:30.14 (31.22)     2:01.74 (31.60)
        2:33.31 (31.57)     3:05.22 (31.91)     3:36.92 (31.70)     4:08.74 (31.82)
        4:40.80 (32.06)     5:12.98 (32.18)     5:44.74 (31.76)     6:16.94 (32.20)
        6:48.86 (31.92)     7:21.15 (32.29)     7:53.41 (32.26)     8:25.77 (32.36)
        8:57.91 (32.14)     9:30.46 (32.55)    10:02.72 (32.26)    10:34.06 (31.34)
 20 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR              10:45.84   10:36.33 SCSN   
                  28.73       59.50 (30.77)     1:31.13 (31.63)     2:03.19 (32.06)
        2:35.49 (32.30)     3:07.33 (31.84)     3:39.43 (32.10)     4:11.73 (32.30)
        4:44.18 (32.45)     5:16.73 (32.55)     5:49.06 (32.33)     6:21.08 (32.02)
        6:52.99 (31.91)     7:25.31 (32.32)     7:57.35 (32.04)     8:29.37 (32.02)
        9:01.68 (32.31)     9:33.84 (32.16)    10:05.33 (31.49)    10:36.33 (31.00)
 21 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR             10:28.91   10:37.56 SCSN   
                  27.68       57.71 (30.03)     1:28.28 (30.57)     1:59.27 (30.99)
        2:30.01 (30.74)     3:00.90 (30.89)     3:32.16 (31.26)     4:03.50 (31.34)
        4:35.19 (31.69)     5:06.92 (31.73)     5:38.45 (31.53)     6:10.44 (31.99)
        6:42.77 (32.33)     7:15.52 (32.75)     7:48.61 (33.09)     8:22.04 (33.43)
        8:56.11 (34.07)     9:30.24 (34.13)    10:04.29 (34.05)    10:37.56 (33.27)
 22 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR           10:31.56   10:38.60 SCSN   
                  28.45       58.98 (30.53)     1:30.37 (31.39)     2:02.01 (31.64)
        2:33.48 (31.47)     3:05.50 (32.02)     3:37.65 (32.15)     4:09.95 (32.30)
        4:42.27 (32.32)     5:14.66 (32.39)     5:46.72 (32.06)     6:18.93 (32.21)
        6:51.47 (32.54)     7:23.85 (32.38)     7:56.47 (32.62)     8:29.06 (32.59)
        9:01.37 (32.31)     9:33.88 (32.51)    10:06.44 (32.56)    10:38.60 (32.16)
 23 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR              10:52.13   10:39.39 SCSS   
                  28.19       59.69 (31.50)     1:31.53 (31.84)     2:04.08 (32.55)
        2:36.26 (32.18)     3:08.44 (32.18)     3:40.62 (32.18)     4:12.99 (32.37)
        4:45.16 (32.17)     5:17.63 (32.47)     5:49.68 (32.05)     6:22.29 (32.61)
        6:54.84 (32.55)     7:27.24 (32.40)     7:59.63 (32.39)     8:31.89 (32.26)
        9:04.46 (32.57)     9:36.88 (32.42)    10:08.64 (31.76)    10:39.39 (30.75)
 24 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:53.75   10:41.93 METS   
                  28.97     1:00.14 (31.17)     1:31.75 (31.61)     2:03.56 (31.81)
        2:35.79 (32.23)     3:07.84 (32.05)     3:40.29 (32.45)     4:12.77 (32.48)
        4:45.41 (32.64)     5:18.11 (32.70)     5:50.71 (32.60)     6:23.25 (32.54)
        6:56.10 (32.85)     7:28.77 (32.67)     8:01.37 (32.60)     8:33.80 (32.43)
        9:05.91 (32.11)     9:38.13 (32.22)    10:10.34 (32.21)    10:41.93 (31.59)
 25 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.98   10:42.87 METS   
                  28.74       59.82 (31.08)     1:31.65 (31.83)     2:04.02 (32.37)
        2:36.47 (32.45)     3:08.94 (32.47)     3:41.34 (32.40)     4:13.77 (32.43)
        4:46.01 (32.24)     5:18.74 (32.73)     5:51.27 (32.53)     6:24.21 (32.94)
        6:56.72 (32.51)     7:29.11 (32.39)     8:01.66 (32.55)     8:34.13 (32.47)
        9:06.61 (32.48)     9:38.74 (32.13)    10:11.29 (32.55)    10:42.87 (31.58)
 26 Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR           10:36.12   10:43.09 METS   
                  28.04       58.33 (30.29)     1:29.31 (30.98)     2:00.39 (31.08)
        2:31.93 (31.54)     3:03.56 (31.63)     3:35.70 (32.14)     4:07.98 (32.28)
        4:40.66 (32.68)     5:13.23 (32.57)     5:45.54 (32.31)     6:17.91 (32.37)
        6:50.83 (32.92)     7:23.73 (32.90)     7:56.84 (33.11)     8:29.83 (32.99)
        9:03.36 (33.53)     9:36.73 (33.37)    10:10.07 (33.34)    10:43.09 (33.02)
 27 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR             10:45.49   10:43.89 METS   
                  28.88     1:00.29 (31.41)     1:32.38 (32.09)     2:04.42 (32.04)
        2:36.92 (32.50)     3:09.30 (32.38)     3:41.83 (32.53)     4:14.29 (32.46)
        4:47.25 (32.96)     5:19.79 (32.54)     5:52.66 (32.87)     6:25.31 (32.65)
        6:57.91 (32.60)     7:30.49 (32.58)     8:02.88 (32.39)     8:35.33 (32.45)
        9:07.59 (32.26)     9:40.16 (32.57)    10:12.40 (32.24)    10:43.89 (31.49)
 28 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR              10:45.73   10:44.09 METS   
                  28.93       59.94 (31.01)     1:31.25 (31.31)     2:03.12 (31.87)
        2:35.01 (31.89)     3:07.00 (31.99)     3:39.23 (32.23)     4:11.78 (32.55)
        4:43.98 (32.20)     5:16.95 (32.97)     5:49.32 (32.37)     6:21.95 (32.63)
        6:55.00 (33.05)     7:27.72 (32.72)     8:00.40 (32.68)     8:33.30 (32.90)
        9:06.29 (32.99)     9:39.39 (33.10)    10:12.11 (32.72)    10:44.09 (31.98)
 29 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR             10:49.01   10:45.19 METS   
                  28.97       59.98 (31.01)     1:31.66 (31.68)     2:03.61 (31.95)
        2:35.65 (32.04)     3:07.73 (32.08)     3:40.01 (32.28)     4:12.32 (32.31)
        4:44.91 (32.59)     5:17.50 (32.59)     5:50.07 (32.57)     6:22.80 (32.73)
        6:55.48 (32.68)     7:28.40 (32.92)     8:01.03 (32.63)     8:33.91 (32.88)
        9:06.87 (32.96)     9:39.80 (32.93)    10:12.93 (33.13)    10:45.19 (32.26)
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR             10:35.35   10:47.33 METS   
                  28.67       59.60 (30.93)     1:31.59 (31.99)     2:03.97 (32.38)
        2:36.47 (32.50)     3:09.05 (32.58)     3:41.91 (32.86)     4:14.62 (32.71)
        4:47.40 (32.78)     5:20.23 (32.83)     5:53.25 (33.02)     6:26.21 (32.96)
        6:59.06 (32.85)     7:32.15 (33.09)     8:04.81 (32.66)     8:37.49 (32.68)
        9:10.23 (32.74)     9:42.98 (32.75)    10:15.57 (32.59)    10:47.33 (31.76)
 31 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR 10:40.56   10:47.42 METS   
                  27.81       58.39 (30.58)     1:29.76 (31.37)     2:01.53 (31.77)
        2:33.57 (32.04)     3:05.98 (32.41)     3:38.42 (32.44)     4:11.15 (32.73)
        4:43.86 (32.71)     5:16.78 (32.92)     5:49.73 (32.95)     6:22.87 (33.14)
        6:55.98 (33.11)     7:29.24 (33.26)     8:02.45 (33.21)     8:35.58 (33.13)
        9:08.66 (33.08)     9:41.57 (32.91)    10:14.65 (33.08)    10:47.42 (32.77)
 32 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR             10:49.32   10:52.35 METS   
                  28.74     1:00.13 (31.39)     1:32.59 (32.46)     2:05.09 (32.50)
        2:37.16 (32.07)     3:09.52 (32.36)     3:41.57 (32.05)     4:14.01 (32.44)
        4:46.79 (32.78)     5:19.33 (32.54)     5:51.92 (32.59)     6:24.92 (33.00)
        6:57.70 (32.78)     7:31.01 (33.31)     8:04.16 (33.15)     8:37.65 (33.49)
        9:11.44 (33.79)     9:45.02 (33.58)    10:18.92 (33.90)    10:52.35 (33.43)
 33 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.21   10:54.46 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.22 (32.01)     1:33.96 (32.74)     2:06.77 (32.81)
        2:39.27 (32.50)     3:12.25 (32.98)     3:45.13 (32.88)     4:17.73 (32.60)
        4:50.87 (33.14)     5:23.72 (32.85)     5:56.61 (32.89)     6:29.44 (32.83)
        7:02.82 (33.38)     7:36.03 (33.21)     8:08.97 (32.94)     8:42.28 (33.31)
        9:15.46 (33.18)     9:49.13 (33.67)    10:22.32 (33.19)    10:54.46 (32.14)
 34 Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR             10:40.67   10:56.16        
                  28.73     1:00.06 (31.33)     1:32.40 (32.34)     2:04.82 (32.42)
        2:37.23 (32.41)     3:09.79 (32.56)     3:42.18 (32.39)     4:15.14 (32.96)
        4:48.07 (32.93)     5:21.31 (33.24)     5:54.00 (32.69)     6:27.70 (33.70)
        7:01.40 (33.70)     7:34.20 (32.80)     8:07.07 (32.87)     8:41.25 (34.18)
        9:15.21 (33.96)     9:48.96 (33.75)    10:22.95 (33.99)    10:56.16 (33.21)
 35 Hutchings, Emma J         16 Badger-MR           10:50.24   10:56.82        
                  29.20     1:00.51 (31.31)     1:32.60 (32.09)     2:04.94 (32.34)
        2:38.69 (33.75)     3:11.63 (32.94)     3:44.58 (32.95)     4:17.49 (32.91)
        4:50.69 (33.20)     5:23.66 (32.97)     5:57.10 (33.44)     6:30.19 (33.09)
        7:03.37 (33.18)     7:36.72 (33.35)     8:10.09 (33.37)     8:43.41 (33.32)
        9:17.07 (33.66)     9:50.40 (33.33)    10:24.08 (33.68)    10:56.82 (32.74)
 36 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              9:33.07L  10:57.59        
                  28.21       59.20 (30.99)     1:30.61 (31.41)     2:02.64 (32.03)
        2:34.71 (32.07)     3:07.18 (32.47)     3:39.82 (32.64)     4:12.93 (33.11)
        4:46.47 (33.54)     5:20.23 (33.76)     5:54.00 (33.77)     6:27.47 (33.47)
        7:01.31 (33.84)     7:35.19 (33.88)     8:09.25 (34.06)     8:43.27 (34.02)
        9:17.31 (34.04)     9:51.36 (34.05)    10:24.95 (33.59)    10:57.59 (32.64)
 37 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:40.60L  10:57.91        
                  27.77       58.17 (30.40)     1:29.95 (31.78)     2:02.13 (32.18)
        2:34.88 (32.75)     3:07.69 (32.81)     3:40.58 (32.89)     4:13.41 (32.83)
        4:46.38 (32.97)     5:19.84 (33.46)     5:53.32 (33.48)     6:27.57 (34.25)
        7:01.31 (33.74)     7:35.30 (33.99)     8:09.36 (34.06)     8:43.43 (34.07)
        9:17.85 (34.42)     9:52.01 (34.16)    10:25.80 (33.79)    10:57.91 (32.11)
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:37.33      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
               10:15.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:39.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
               10:40.29  SCSS Speedo Series South
               10:55.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Eguchi, Lydia             15 UNAT-MR                   NT   11:00.66        
                  29.31     1:01.61 (32.30)     1:34.97 (33.36)     2:08.60 (33.63)
        2:41.58 (32.98)     3:15.38 (33.80)     3:48.61 (33.23)     4:21.93 (33.32)
        4:55.36 (33.43)     5:28.72 (33.36)     6:02.02 (33.30)     6:35.42 (33.40)
        7:08.64 (33.22)     7:41.77 (33.13)     8:15.27 (33.50)     8:48.48 (33.21)
        9:21.91 (33.43)     9:55.16 (33.25)    10:28.10 (32.94)    11:00.66 (32.56)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UNAT-MR                   NT   11:03.86        
                  30.34     1:03.37 (33.03)     1:36.86 (33.49)     2:10.59 (33.73)
        2:44.21 (33.62)     3:17.71 (33.50)     3:51.29 (33.58)     4:24.63 (33.34)
        4:58.25 (33.62)     5:31.87 (33.62)     6:05.31 (33.44)     6:38.56 (33.25)
        7:11.86 (33.30)     7:45.24 (33.38)     8:18.70 (33.46)     8:52.32 (33.62)
        9:25.89 (33.57)     9:58.94 (33.05)    10:32.34 (33.40)    11:03.86 (31.52)
  3 Boland, Kate E            20 UNAT-MR                   NT   11:07.48        
                  30.56     1:03.62 (33.06)     1:37.08 (33.46)     2:10.55 (33.47)
        2:44.07 (33.52)     3:17.52 (33.45)     3:50.97 (33.45)     4:24.53 (33.56)
        4:57.96 (33.43)     5:31.37 (33.41)     6:04.76 (33.39)     6:38.10 (33.34)
        7:11.78 (33.68)     7:45.52 (33.74)     8:19.17 (33.65)     8:53.09 (33.92)
        9:26.93 (33.84)    10:00.96 (34.03)    10:34.62 (33.66)    11:07.48 (32.86)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 16:13.59      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                      
                17:12.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                17:54.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                17:54.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                18:39.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  18:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR             16:42.60   16:39.36 NCSA   
                  27.88       57.89 (30.01)     1:28.50 (30.61)     1:58.88 (30.38)
        2:29.40 (30.52)     3:00.14 (30.74)     3:30.87 (30.73)     4:00.91 (30.04)
        4:31.62 (30.71)     5:01.84 (30.22)     5:32.06 (30.22)     6:02.25 (30.19)
        6:32.56 (30.31)     7:02.89 (30.33)     7:32.89 (30.00)     8:03.17 (30.28)
        8:33.58 (30.41)     9:03.90 (30.32)     9:34.08 (30.18)    10:04.42 (30.34)
       10:34.60 (30.18)    11:04.98 (30.38)    11:35.31 (30.33)    12:05.85 (30.54)
       12:36.56 (30.71)    13:07.11 (30.55)    13:37.70 (30.59)    14:08.22 (30.52)
       14:38.65 (30.43)    15:09.57 (30.92)    15:40.27 (30.70)    16:10.06 (29.79)
       16:39.36 (29.30)
  2 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR           17:01.28   16:48.52 NCSA   
                  27.44       57.47 (30.03)     1:27.93 (30.46)     1:58.60 (30.67)
        2:29.50 (30.90)     3:00.41 (30.91)     3:31.48 (31.07)     4:02.50 (31.02)
        4:33.54 (31.04)     5:04.42 (30.88)     5:35.23 (30.81)     6:06.04 (30.81)
        6:36.82 (30.78)     7:07.57 (30.75)     7:38.35 (30.78)     8:09.27 (30.92)
        8:39.86 (30.59)     9:10.65 (30.79)     9:41.40 (30.75)    10:12.00 (30.60)
       10:42.59 (30.59)    11:13.28 (30.69)    11:44.21 (30.93)    12:14.58 (30.37)
       12:45.24 (30.66)    13:15.82 (30.58)    13:46.64 (30.82)    14:17.45 (30.81)
       14:48.26 (30.81)    15:18.98 (30.72)    15:49.35 (30.37)    16:19.56 (30.21)
       16:48.52 (28.96)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:29.11   16:50.88 NCSA   
                  27.38       57.61 (30.23)     1:28.35 (30.74)     1:59.08 (30.73)
        2:29.76 (30.68)     3:00.53 (30.77)     3:31.17 (30.64)     4:01.79 (30.62)
        4:32.49 (30.70)     5:03.35 (30.86)     5:34.20 (30.85)     6:05.00 (30.80)
        6:36.06 (31.06)     7:07.07 (31.01)     7:38.01 (30.94)     8:08.94 (30.93)
        8:39.98 (31.04)     9:10.97 (30.99)     9:41.56 (30.59)    10:12.48 (30.92)
       10:43.55 (31.07)    11:14.40 (30.85)    11:45.26 (30.86)    12:16.14 (30.88)
       12:46.84 (30.70)    13:17.65 (30.81)    13:48.61 (30.96)    14:19.53 (30.92)
       14:50.32 (30.79)    15:21.17 (30.85)    15:51.97 (30.80)    16:22.19 (30.22)
       16:50.88 (28.69)
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR             16:58.47   16:50.99 NCSA   
                  28.27       58.82 (30.55)     1:29.78 (30.96)     2:00.94 (31.16)
        2:31.91 (30.97)     3:02.75 (30.84)     3:33.78 (31.03)     4:04.67 (30.89)
        4:35.63 (30.96)     5:06.51 (30.88)     5:37.17 (30.66)     6:07.87 (30.70)
        6:38.71 (30.84)     7:09.53 (30.82)     7:40.16 (30.63)     8:10.85 (30.69)
        8:41.66 (30.81)     9:12.40 (30.74)     9:43.10 (30.70)    10:13.81 (30.71)
       10:44.37 (30.56)    11:15.07 (30.70)    11:45.87 (30.80)    12:16.47 (30.60)
       12:47.27 (30.80)    13:18.00 (30.73)    13:48.75 (30.75)    14:19.31 (30.56)
       14:50.14 (30.83)    15:20.88 (30.74)    15:51.32 (30.44)    16:21.68 (30.36)
       16:50.99 (29.31)
  5 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR              17:26.46   16:57.77 NCSA   
                  28.30       58.84 (30.54)     1:29.42 (30.58)     2:00.09 (30.67)
        2:30.92 (30.83)     3:01.65 (30.73)     3:32.40 (30.75)     4:03.04 (30.64)
        4:33.72 (30.68)     5:04.66 (30.94)     5:35.50 (30.84)     6:06.51 (31.01)
        6:37.49 (30.98)     7:08.24 (30.75)     7:39.16 (30.92)     8:09.99 (30.83)
        8:40.79 (30.80)     9:11.71 (30.92)     9:42.36 (30.65)    10:13.42 (31.06)
       10:44.15 (30.73)    11:14.80 (30.65)    11:45.79 (30.99)    12:16.93 (31.14)
       12:48.10 (31.17)    13:19.33 (31.23)    13:50.39 (31.06)    14:21.72 (31.33)
       14:53.21 (31.49)    15:24.49 (31.28)    15:55.81 (31.32)    16:27.18 (31.37)
       16:57.77 (30.59)
  6 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR           16:57.65   17:11.72 NCSA   
                  27.74       58.11 (30.37)     1:28.67 (30.56)     1:59.57 (30.90)
        2:30.51 (30.94)     3:01.56 (31.05)     3:32.57 (31.01)     4:03.69 (31.12)
        4:34.89 (31.20)     5:06.11 (31.22)     5:37.58 (31.47)     6:08.94 (31.36)
        6:40.52 (31.58)     7:12.22 (31.70)     7:43.69 (31.47)     8:15.15 (31.46)
        8:46.47 (31.32)     9:18.04 (31.57)     9:49.90 (31.86)    10:21.55 (31.65)
       10:53.24 (31.69)    11:24.83 (31.59)    11:56.62 (31.79)    12:28.37 (31.75)
       13:00.21 (31.84)    13:31.80 (31.59)    14:03.32 (31.52)    14:34.80 (31.48)
       15:06.41 (31.61)    15:38.05 (31.64)    16:09.57 (31.52)    16:40.92 (31.35)
       17:11.72 (30.80)
  7 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR             17:15.85   17:13.62 SCSS   
                  28.07       58.40 (30.33)     1:29.08 (30.68)     2:00.08 (31.00)
        2:31.13 (31.05)     3:02.26 (31.13)     3:33.50 (31.24)     4:04.66 (31.16)
        4:35.85 (31.19)     5:07.05 (31.20)     5:38.20 (31.15)     6:09.49 (31.29)
        6:41.06 (31.57)     7:12.68 (31.62)     7:44.27 (31.59)     8:15.74 (31.47)
        8:47.35 (31.61)     9:18.83 (31.48)     9:50.38 (31.55)    10:21.85 (31.47)
       10:53.78 (31.93)    11:25.42 (31.64)    11:57.08 (31.66)    12:28.96 (31.88)
       13:00.62 (31.66)    13:32.55 (31.93)    14:04.71 (32.16)    14:36.50 (31.79)
       15:08.41 (31.91)    15:40.09 (31.68)    16:12.15 (32.06)    16:43.41 (31.26)
       17:13.62 (30.21)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR             17:29.78   17:22.52 SCSS   
                  28.35       59.14 (30.79)     1:30.83 (31.69)     2:02.34 (31.51)
        2:33.50 (31.16)     3:04.64 (31.14)     3:36.32 (31.68)     4:08.06 (31.74)
        4:39.88 (31.82)     5:11.81 (31.93)     5:43.76 (31.95)     6:15.83 (32.07)
        6:47.85 (32.02)     7:19.79 (31.94)     7:51.95 (32.16)     8:24.10 (32.15)
        8:56.14 (32.04)     9:28.30 (32.16)    10:00.30 (32.00)    10:32.13 (31.83)
       11:03.39 (31.26)    11:35.14 (31.75)    12:06.91 (31.77)    12:39.09 (32.18)
       13:10.55 (31.46)    13:42.60 (32.05)    14:14.40 (31.80)    14:46.66 (32.26)
       15:18.38 (31.72)    15:49.80 (31.42)    16:20.75 (30.95)    16:51.70 (30.95)
       17:22.52 (30.82)
  9 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR              17:43.41   17:29.81 SCSS   
                  28.19       58.50 (30.31)     1:29.83 (31.33)     2:02.23 (32.40)
        2:33.94 (31.71)     3:06.07 (32.13)     3:38.12 (32.05)     4:10.24 (32.12)
        4:42.78 (32.54)     5:14.86 (32.08)     5:47.35 (32.49)     6:19.93 (32.58)
        6:51.86 (31.93)     7:24.23 (32.37)     7:56.38 (32.15)     8:28.77 (32.39)
        9:01.55 (32.78)     9:34.08 (32.53)    10:06.50 (32.42)    10:38.92 (32.42)
       11:11.22 (32.30)    11:43.16 (31.94)    12:14.69 (31.53)    12:46.24 (31.55)
       13:18.19 (31.95)    13:49.55 (31.36)    14:21.74 (32.19)    14:53.51 (31.77)
       15:24.92 (31.41)    15:56.43 (31.51)    16:27.95 (31.52)    16:59.60 (31.65)
       17:29.81 (30.21)
 10 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR             18:08.91L  17:30.58 SCSS   
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)     1:31.26 (31.67)     2:03.31 (32.05)
        2:35.21 (31.90)     3:07.14 (31.93)     3:39.02 (31.88)     4:11.18 (32.16)
        4:43.01 (31.83)     5:14.84 (31.83)     5:46.54 (31.70)     6:18.12 (31.58)
        6:49.98 (31.86)     7:21.79 (31.81)     7:53.65 (31.86)     8:25.53 (31.88)
        8:57.49 (31.96)     9:29.51 (32.02)    10:01.59 (32.08)    10:33.96 (32.37)
       11:05.77 (31.81)    11:37.75 (31.98)    12:10.01 (32.26)    12:41.70 (31.69)
       13:13.98 (32.28)    13:46.30 (32.32)    14:18.63 (32.33)    14:50.98 (32.35)
       15:23.34 (32.36)    15:55.61 (32.27)    16:27.73 (32.12)    16:59.72 (31.99)
       17:30.58 (30.86)
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR             17:33.41   17:33.28 SCSS   
                  28.67       59.98 (31.31)     1:31.87 (31.89)     2:03.69 (31.82)
        2:35.85 (32.16)     3:07.86 (32.01)     3:39.94 (32.08)     4:12.08 (32.14)
        4:44.21 (32.13)     5:16.20 (31.99)     5:48.08 (31.88)     6:19.71 (31.63)
        6:51.44 (31.73)     7:23.19 (31.75)     7:54.85 (31.66)     8:26.83 (31.98)
        8:59.08 (32.25)     9:31.48 (32.40)    10:03.88 (32.40)    10:36.18 (32.30)
       11:08.26 (32.08)    11:40.47 (32.21)    12:12.79 (32.32)    12:44.68 (31.89)
       13:16.63 (31.95)    13:48.93 (32.30)    14:21.13 (32.20)    14:53.24 (32.11)
       15:25.64 (32.40)    15:57.96 (32.32)    16:30.02 (32.06)    17:02.32 (32.30)
       17:33.28 (30.96)
 12 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR 17:51.94   17:35.79 SCSS   
                  28.57       59.91 (31.34)     1:32.01 (32.10)     2:04.23 (32.22)
        2:36.54 (32.31)     3:08.78 (32.24)     3:40.41 (31.63)     4:12.55 (32.14)
        4:44.77 (32.22)     5:17.36 (32.59)     5:49.95 (32.59)     6:22.41 (32.46)
        6:54.77 (32.36)     7:26.99 (32.22)     7:59.71 (32.72)     8:31.88 (32.17)
        9:03.96 (32.08)     9:36.29 (32.33)    10:08.46 (32.17)    10:41.37 (32.91)
       11:13.45 (32.08)    11:45.56 (32.11)    12:17.41 (31.85)    12:50.04 (32.63)
       13:22.31 (32.27)    13:54.53 (32.22)    14:26.47 (31.94)    14:58.18 (31.71)
       15:30.22 (32.04)    16:02.28 (32.06)    16:34.06 (31.78)    17:05.73 (31.67)
       17:35.79 (30.06)
 13 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR             17:54.33   17:35.83 SCSS   
                  28.41       59.14 (30.73)     1:30.31 (31.17)     2:01.66 (31.35)
        2:33.30 (31.64)     3:05.06 (31.76)     3:36.97 (31.91)     4:08.79 (31.82)
        4:40.56 (31.77)     5:12.75 (32.19)     5:44.16 (31.41)     6:15.99 (31.83)
        6:48.05 (32.06)     7:20.29 (32.24)     7:52.81 (32.52)     8:25.03 (32.22)
        8:57.43 (32.40)     9:29.93 (32.50)    10:02.67 (32.74)    10:35.32 (32.65)
       11:07.55 (32.23)    11:40.07 (32.52)    12:12.54 (32.47)    12:45.38 (32.84)
       13:17.87 (32.49)    13:50.72 (32.85)    14:23.37 (32.65)    14:55.70 (32.33)
       15:27.43 (31.73)    16:00.13 (32.70)    16:33.24 (33.11)    17:05.55 (32.31)
       17:35.83 (30.28)
 14 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR             17:52.67   17:39.90 SCSS   
                  30.01     1:02.58 (32.57)     1:35.03 (32.45)     2:07.59 (32.56)
        2:39.97 (32.38)     3:12.53 (32.56)     3:44.87 (32.34)     4:17.49 (32.62)
        4:49.65 (32.16)     5:22.26 (32.61)     5:54.13 (31.87)     6:26.27 (32.14)
        6:58.69 (32.42)     7:31.00 (32.31)     8:03.22 (32.22)     8:35.31 (32.09)
        9:07.68 (32.37)     9:39.78 (32.10)    10:11.79 (32.01)    10:43.74 (31.95)
       11:15.92 (32.18)    11:47.92 (32.00)    12:20.54 (32.62)    12:52.49 (31.95)
       13:24.62 (32.13)    13:56.64 (32.02)    14:29.24 (32.60)    15:01.33 (32.09)
       15:33.31 (31.98)    16:05.32 (32.01)    16:37.81 (32.49)    17:09.23 (31.42)
       17:39.90 (30.67)
 15 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR  17:47.19   17:44.98 SCSS   
                  29.04     1:00.26 (31.22)     1:32.04 (31.78)     2:04.15 (32.11)
        2:36.37 (32.22)     3:08.92 (32.55)     3:41.70 (32.78)     4:14.33 (32.63)
        4:46.99 (32.66)     5:19.91 (32.92)     5:52.86 (32.95)     6:25.86 (33.00)
        6:58.44 (32.58)     7:31.54 (33.10)     8:04.52 (32.98)     8:37.19 (32.67)
        9:09.93 (32.74)     9:42.54 (32.61)    10:14.95 (32.41)    10:47.56 (32.61)
       11:20.21 (32.65)    11:52.74 (32.53)    12:25.72 (32.98)    12:58.18 (32.46)
       13:30.47 (32.29)    14:03.01 (32.54)    14:35.48 (32.47)    15:08.06 (32.58)
       15:40.46 (32.40)    16:12.56 (32.10)    16:44.24 (31.68)    17:15.31 (31.07)
       17:44.98 (29.67)
 16 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR 17:42.60   17:46.04 SCSS   
                  28.91     1:00.45 (31.54)     1:32.66 (32.21)     2:05.10 (32.44)
        2:37.58 (32.48)     3:09.84 (32.26)     3:42.25 (32.41)     4:14.72 (32.47)
        4:47.28 (32.56)     5:19.61 (32.33)     5:51.98 (32.37)     6:24.58 (32.60)
        6:56.95 (32.37)     7:29.51 (32.56)     8:01.84 (32.33)     8:34.48 (32.64)
        9:06.96 (32.48)     9:39.24 (32.28)    10:11.47 (32.23)    10:43.87 (32.40)
       11:16.22 (32.35)    11:48.78 (32.56)    12:21.30 (32.52)    12:53.96 (32.66)
       13:26.53 (32.57)    13:59.00 (32.47)    14:31.80 (32.80)    15:04.62 (32.82)
       15:37.52 (32.90)    16:10.02 (32.50)    16:42.53 (32.51)    17:14.89 (32.36)
       17:46.04 (31.15)
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR              17:46.02   17:46.65 SCSS   
                  29.39     1:00.71 (31.32)     1:32.53 (31.82)     2:04.71 (32.18)
        2:37.06 (32.35)     3:09.36 (32.30)     3:41.85 (32.49)     4:14.11 (32.26)
        4:46.26 (32.15)     5:18.62 (32.36)     5:50.84 (32.22)     6:22.94 (32.10)
        6:55.27 (32.33)     7:27.89 (32.62)     8:00.35 (32.46)     8:32.80 (32.45)
        9:05.16 (32.36)     9:37.56 (32.40)    10:09.92 (32.36)    10:42.43 (32.51)
       11:14.87 (32.44)    11:47.18 (32.31)    12:19.52 (32.34)    12:52.08 (32.56)
       13:25.04 (32.96)    13:57.57 (32.53)    14:30.30 (32.73)    15:03.21 (32.91)
       15:36.20 (32.99)    16:09.05 (32.85)    16:41.83 (32.78)    17:14.66 (32.83)
       17:46.65 (31.99)
 18 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR 18:07.89   17:49.34 SCSS   
                  28.78     1:00.30 (31.52)     1:32.41 (32.11)     2:04.89 (32.48)
        2:37.60 (32.71)     3:10.21 (32.61)     3:42.96 (32.75)     4:15.52 (32.56)
        4:48.33 (32.81)     5:20.89 (32.56)     5:53.48 (32.59)     6:26.15 (32.67)
        6:58.42 (32.27)     7:30.64 (32.22)     8:03.22 (32.58)     8:35.88 (32.66)
        9:08.22 (32.34)     9:40.83 (32.61)    10:13.33 (32.50)    10:46.08 (32.75)
       11:18.63 (32.55)    11:51.25 (32.62)    12:23.81 (32.56)    12:56.51 (32.70)
       13:29.37 (32.86)    14:02.16 (32.79)    14:34.76 (32.60)    15:07.31 (32.55)
       15:40.09 (32.78)    16:12.74 (32.65)    16:45.04 (32.30)    17:17.59 (32.55)
       17:49.34 (31.75)
 19 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR           17:42.85   17:52.40 SCSS   
                  29.18     1:00.61 (31.43)     1:32.83 (32.22)     2:05.15 (32.32)
        2:37.49 (32.34)     3:09.86 (32.37)     3:42.19 (32.33)     4:14.65 (32.46)
        4:47.04 (32.39)     5:19.52 (32.48)     5:52.07 (32.55)     6:24.72 (32.65)
        6:57.64 (32.92)     7:30.32 (32.68)     8:03.32 (33.00)     8:36.13 (32.81)
        9:09.21 (33.08)     9:42.02 (32.81)    10:14.76 (32.74)    10:47.64 (32.88)
       11:20.43 (32.79)    11:53.25 (32.82)    12:26.20 (32.95)    12:59.13 (32.93)
       13:32.13 (33.00)    14:05.35 (33.22)    14:38.31 (32.96)    15:11.21 (32.90)
       15:44.18 (32.97)    16:17.01 (32.83)    16:49.50 (32.49)    17:21.88 (32.38)
       17:52.40 (30.52)
 19 Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR           17:35.94   17:52.40 SCSS   
                  29.04       59.75 (30.71)     1:30.88 (31.13)     2:02.20 (31.32)
        2:33.65 (31.45)     3:05.35 (31.70)     3:36.97 (31.62)     4:09.01 (32.04)
        4:40.94 (31.93)     5:13.09 (32.15)     5:45.40 (32.31)     6:17.70 (32.30)
        6:50.21 (32.51)     7:23.00 (32.79)     7:55.92 (32.92)     8:28.80 (32.88)
        9:01.83 (33.03)     9:34.84 (33.01)    10:07.90 (33.06)    10:41.06 (33.16)
       11:13.80 (32.74)    11:46.80 (33.00)    12:19.92 (33.12)    12:53.18 (33.26)
       13:26.75 (33.57)    13:59.88 (33.13)    14:33.11 (33.23)    15:06.74 (33.63)
       15:40.35 (33.61)    16:13.69 (33.34)    16:47.08 (33.39)    17:20.45 (33.37)
       17:52.40 (31.95)
 21 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:57.28   17:57.30 METS   
                  29.36     1:00.98 (31.62)     1:33.54 (32.56)     2:06.30 (32.76)
        2:39.10 (32.80)     3:11.44 (32.34)     3:43.81 (32.37)     4:16.59 (32.78)
        4:49.51 (32.92)     5:22.55 (33.04)     5:55.64 (33.09)     6:28.54 (32.90)
        7:01.46 (32.92)     7:34.68 (33.22)     8:07.80 (33.12)     8:41.16 (33.36)
        9:14.18 (33.02)     9:47.14 (32.96)    10:20.27 (33.13)    10:53.17 (32.90)
       11:26.09 (32.92)    11:58.78 (32.69)    12:31.92 (33.14)    13:04.90 (32.98)
       13:37.84 (32.94)    14:10.67 (32.83)    14:43.61 (32.94)    15:16.08 (32.47)
       15:48.66 (32.58)    16:21.45 (32.79)    16:53.76 (32.31)    17:26.34 (32.58)
       17:57.30 (30.96)
 21 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR             18:27.72   17:57.30 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.21 (31.34)     1:32.23 (32.02)     2:04.73 (32.50)
        2:37.28 (32.55)     3:10.22 (32.94)     3:42.90 (32.68)     4:15.73 (32.83)
        4:48.25 (32.52)     5:20.57 (32.32)     5:53.08 (32.51)     6:25.58 (32.50)
        6:58.41 (32.83)     7:31.31 (32.90)     8:03.88 (32.57)     8:36.61 (32.73)
        9:09.45 (32.84)     9:42.35 (32.90)    10:15.16 (32.81)    10:48.07 (32.91)
       11:21.19 (33.12)    11:54.40 (33.21)    12:27.53 (33.13)    13:00.56 (33.03)
       13:33.45 (32.89)    14:06.75 (33.30)    14:39.93 (33.18)    15:13.22 (33.29)
       15:45.88 (32.66)    16:19.18 (33.30)    16:52.40 (33.22)    17:25.57 (33.17)
       17:57.30 (31.73)
 23 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:12.57   17:58.56 METS   
                  29.28     1:00.74 (31.46)     1:32.90 (32.16)     2:05.17 (32.27)
        2:37.08 (31.91)     3:09.36 (32.28)     3:42.24 (32.88)     4:14.60 (32.36)
        4:46.75 (32.15)     5:19.76 (33.01)     5:52.82 (33.06)     6:25.71 (32.89)
        6:58.78 (33.07)     7:31.48 (32.70)     8:04.77 (33.29)     8:37.64 (32.87)
        9:10.58 (32.94)     9:43.47 (32.89)    10:16.53 (33.06)    10:49.44 (32.91)
       11:22.44 (33.00)    11:55.44 (33.00)    12:28.72 (33.28)    13:01.66 (32.94)
       13:34.83 (33.17)    14:07.88 (33.05)    14:41.01 (33.13)    15:14.68 (33.67)
       15:47.64 (32.96)    16:21.00 (33.36)    16:54.27 (33.27)    17:27.35 (33.08)
       17:58.56 (31.21)
 24 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR 18:18.90   18:06.32 METS   
                  28.64     1:00.23 (31.59)     1:32.50 (32.27)     2:05.13 (32.63)
        2:37.51 (32.38)     3:10.15 (32.64)     3:42.70 (32.55)     4:15.37 (32.67)
        4:47.83 (32.46)     5:20.46 (32.63)     5:53.35 (32.89)     6:26.53 (33.18)
        6:59.31 (32.78)     7:32.09 (32.78)     8:04.94 (32.85)     8:38.31 (33.37)
        9:11.54 (33.23)     9:44.82 (33.28)    10:18.37 (33.55)    10:51.91 (33.54)
       11:25.87 (33.96)    11:59.26 (33.39)    12:32.76 (33.50)    13:06.52 (33.76)
       13:39.30 (32.78)    14:12.86 (33.56)    14:46.45 (33.59)    15:20.17 (33.72)
       15:53.60 (33.43)    16:27.12 (33.52)    17:00.26 (33.14)    17:33.63 (33.37)
       18:06.32 (32.69)
 25 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR             18:00.32   18:10.78 METS   
                  29.02     1:00.77 (31.75)     1:33.26 (32.49)     2:05.88 (32.62)
        2:38.37 (32.49)     3:11.09 (32.72)     3:43.89 (32.80)     4:17.04 (33.15)
        4:49.79 (32.75)     5:22.76 (32.97)     5:55.80 (33.04)     6:28.62 (32.82)
        7:01.89 (33.27)     7:34.96 (33.07)     8:08.35 (33.39)     8:41.71 (33.36)
        9:14.69 (32.98)     9:48.00 (33.31)    10:21.59 (33.59)    10:55.05 (33.46)
       11:28.21 (33.16)    12:01.69 (33.48)    12:35.31 (33.62)    13:09.00 (33.69)
       13:42.51 (33.51)    14:16.14 (33.63)    14:49.26 (33.12)    15:22.71 (33.45)
       15:56.59 (33.88)    16:30.36 (33.77)    17:03.97 (33.61)    17:37.62 (33.65)
       18:10.78 (33.16)
 26 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR 18:14.21   18:11.98 METS   
                  29.55     1:01.48 (31.93)     1:34.17 (32.69)     2:06.45 (32.28)
        2:39.46 (33.01)     3:12.12 (32.66)     3:45.49 (33.37)     4:18.19 (32.70)
        4:51.50 (33.31)     5:24.18 (32.68)     5:57.31 (33.13)     6:30.03 (32.72)
        7:03.50 (33.47)     7:36.11 (32.61)     8:09.52 (33.41)     8:42.42 (32.90)
        9:15.74 (33.32)     9:48.34 (32.60)    10:22.00 (33.66)    10:54.96 (32.96)
       11:29.05 (34.09)    12:02.42 (33.37)    12:35.80 (33.38)    13:09.32 (33.52)
       13:43.61 (34.29)    14:17.55 (33.94)    14:51.56 (34.01)    15:25.53 (33.97)
       15:59.15 (33.62)    16:33.15 (34.00)    17:06.70 (33.55)    17:40.31 (33.61)
       18:11.98 (31.67)
 27 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UNAT-MR             18:13.79   18:12.79 METS   
                  29.60     1:01.72 (32.12)     1:34.53 (32.81)     2:07.53 (33.00)
        2:40.80 (33.27)     3:14.27 (33.47)     3:47.87 (33.60)     4:21.14 (33.27)
        4:54.71 (33.57)     5:28.57 (33.86)     6:02.21 (33.64)     6:35.38 (33.17)
        7:08.80 (33.42)     7:42.19 (33.39)     8:15.68 (33.49)     8:49.20 (33.52)
        9:22.31 (33.11)     9:55.51 (33.20)    10:28.68 (33.17)    11:01.67 (32.99)
       11:34.84 (33.17)    12:07.86 (33.02)    12:41.15 (33.29)    13:14.51 (33.36)
       13:47.98 (33.47)    14:21.06 (33.08)    14:54.42 (33.36)    15:27.77 (33.35)
       16:01.06 (33.29)    16:34.19 (33.13)    17:07.74 (33.55)    17:41.28 (33.54)
       18:12.79 (31.51)
 28 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR             18:32.61   18:14.89 METS   
                  29.33     1:01.06 (31.73)     1:33.33 (32.27)     2:05.73 (32.40)
        2:38.43 (32.70)     3:11.00 (32.57)     3:43.83 (32.83)     4:16.92 (33.09)
        4:49.99 (33.07)     5:22.99 (33.00)     5:56.34 (33.35)     6:29.80 (33.46)
        7:03.39 (33.59)     7:36.98 (33.59)     8:10.55 (33.57)     8:43.97 (33.42)
        9:17.18 (33.21)     9:50.79 (33.61)    10:24.49 (33.70)    10:57.94 (33.45)
       11:31.88 (33.94)    12:05.45 (33.57)    12:38.98 (33.53)    13:12.21 (33.23)
       13:45.88 (33.67)    14:19.55 (33.67)    14:53.47 (33.92)    15:27.32 (33.85)
       16:01.01 (33.69)    16:34.78 (33.77)    17:08.23 (33.45)    17:42.03 (33.80)
       18:14.89 (32.86)
 29 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR  18:38.96   18:23.48 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.06 (33.25)     1:36.71 (33.65)     2:10.32 (33.61)
        2:43.88 (33.56)     3:17.25 (33.37)     3:50.77 (33.52)     4:24.08 (33.31)
        4:57.71 (33.63)     5:31.09 (33.38)     6:04.50 (33.41)     6:38.03 (33.53)
        7:11.98 (33.95)     7:45.51 (33.53)     8:19.28 (33.77)     8:52.62 (33.34)
        9:26.39 (33.77)    10:00.08 (33.69)    10:33.44 (33.36)    11:06.52 (33.08)
       11:40.55 (34.03)    12:14.50 (33.95)    12:48.47 (33.97)    13:22.44 (33.97)
       13:56.63 (34.19)    14:30.46 (33.83)    15:04.24 (33.78)    15:38.11 (33.87)
       16:11.97 (33.86)    16:45.43 (33.46)    17:19.28 (33.85)    17:52.28 (33.00)
       18:23.48 (31.20)
 30 Eguchi, Lydia             15 UNAT-MR             18:27.02   18:25.09 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.63 (32.93)     1:35.96 (33.33)     2:09.48 (33.52)
        2:43.20 (33.72)     3:16.97 (33.77)     3:51.00 (34.03)     4:25.03 (34.03)
        4:59.06 (34.03)     5:32.71 (33.65)     6:05.51 (32.80)     6:38.60 (33.09)
        7:11.30 (32.70)     7:44.45 (33.15)     8:17.13 (32.68)     8:50.40 (33.27)
        9:24.15 (33.75)     9:57.88 (33.73)    10:31.71 (33.83)    11:05.56 (33.85)
       11:39.59 (34.03)    12:13.58 (33.99)    12:47.42 (33.84)    13:21.54 (34.12)
       13:55.56 (34.02)    14:29.29 (33.73)    15:03.45 (34.16)    15:37.26 (33.81)
       16:11.25 (33.99)    16:45.06 (33.81)    17:18.87 (33.81)    17:52.58 (33.71)
       18:25.09 (32.51)
 31 Hutchings, Emma J         16 Badger-MR           18:03.21   18:25.72 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.88 (31.62)     1:33.37 (32.49)     2:06.10 (32.73)
        2:38.96 (32.86)     3:12.14 (33.18)     3:45.19 (33.05)     4:18.15 (32.96)
        4:51.07 (32.92)     5:24.30 (33.23)     5:57.04 (32.74)     6:30.32 (33.28)
        7:04.00 (33.68)     7:37.25 (33.25)     8:10.63 (33.38)     8:43.98 (33.35)
        9:18.20 (34.22)     9:52.37 (34.17)    10:26.29 (33.92)    11:00.10 (33.81)
       11:34.46 (34.36)    12:08.16 (33.70)    12:42.42 (34.26)    13:17.23 (34.81)
       13:52.02 (34.79)    14:27.09 (35.07)    15:01.51 (34.42)    15:35.90 (34.39)
       16:10.59 (34.69)    16:44.47 (33.88)    17:18.04 (33.57)    17:52.22 (34.18)
       18:25.72 (33.50)
 32 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR             18:26.84   18:27.78 METS   
                  30.05     1:02.55 (32.50)     1:35.33 (32.78)     2:08.41 (33.08)
        2:41.68 (33.27)     3:15.10 (33.42)     3:48.45 (33.35)     4:21.86 (33.41)
        4:55.12 (33.26)     5:29.09 (33.97)     6:03.53 (34.44)     6:36.94 (33.41)
        7:10.71 (33.77)     7:44.61 (33.90)     8:18.31 (33.70)     8:52.69 (34.38)
        9:26.60 (33.91)    10:00.50 (33.90)    10:34.68 (34.18)    11:08.77 (34.09)
       11:43.29 (34.52)    12:17.49 (34.20)    12:51.39 (33.90)    13:25.43 (34.04)
       13:59.35 (33.92)    14:33.37 (34.02)    15:06.89 (33.52)    15:40.73 (33.84)
       16:14.60 (33.87)    16:48.16 (33.56)    17:21.83 (33.67)    17:55.37 (33.54)
       18:27.78 (32.41)
 33 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR              18:31.63   18:29.13 METS   
                  29.10     1:00.82 (31.72)     1:33.33 (32.51)     2:06.05 (32.72)
        2:39.05 (33.00)     3:12.46 (33.41)     3:46.21 (33.75)     4:19.65 (33.44)
        4:53.79 (34.14)     5:27.75 (33.96)     6:02.10 (34.35)     6:36.60 (34.50)
        7:09.97 (33.37)     7:44.22 (34.25)     8:18.42 (34.20)     8:52.34 (33.92)
        9:26.66 (34.32)    10:01.13 (34.47)    10:35.35 (34.22)    11:09.73 (34.38)
       11:43.78 (34.05)    12:17.70 (33.92)    12:51.63 (33.93)    13:26.04 (34.41)
       13:59.98 (33.94)    14:33.90 (33.92)    15:07.65 (33.75)    15:41.00 (33.35)
       16:15.48 (34.48)    16:48.97 (33.49)    17:22.98 (34.01)    17:56.65 (33.67)
       18:29.13 (32.48)
 34 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR         18:33.22   18:29.25 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.05 (32.34)     1:34.75 (32.70)     2:08.27 (33.52)
        2:40.90 (32.63)     3:13.87 (32.97)     3:46.80 (32.93)     4:20.25 (33.45)
        4:53.47 (33.22)     5:26.61 (33.14)     6:00.62 (34.01)     6:34.65 (34.03)
        7:08.11 (33.46)     7:41.96 (33.85)     8:15.95 (33.99)     8:49.69 (33.74)
        9:23.93 (34.24)     9:58.53 (34.60)    10:32.67 (34.14)    11:07.03 (34.36)
       11:40.86 (33.83)    12:14.69 (33.83)    12:49.54 (34.85)    13:23.94 (34.40)
       13:58.33 (34.39)    14:32.66 (34.33)    15:07.17 (34.51)    15:41.89 (34.72)
       16:16.33 (34.44)    16:50.81 (34.48)    17:25.22 (34.41)    17:58.30 (33.08)
       18:29.25 (30.95)
 35 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR              17:51.93   18:30.07 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.40 (31.53)     1:32.21 (31.81)     2:04.34 (32.13)
        2:36.37 (32.03)     3:08.52 (32.15)     3:41.02 (32.50)     4:13.68 (32.66)
        4:46.36 (32.68)     5:17.99 (31.63)     5:56.73 (38.74)     6:31.40 (34.67)
        7:06.25 (34.85)     7:40.82 (34.57)     8:15.40 (34.58)     8:49.71 (34.31)
        9:24.71 (35.00)     9:58.96 (34.25)    10:33.48 (34.52)    11:07.19 (33.71)
       11:41.03 (33.84)    12:15.43 (34.40)    12:49.89 (34.46)    13:23.94 (34.05)
       13:59.25 (35.31)    14:33.16 (33.91)    15:07.73 (34.57)    15:41.86 (34.13)
       16:16.29 (34.43)    16:49.96 (33.67)    17:23.46 (33.50)    17:56.81 (33.35)
       18:30.07 (33.26)
 36 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR             17:58.40   18:30.93 METS   
                  30.18     1:02.92 (32.74)     1:35.90 (32.98)     2:09.03 (33.13)
        2:42.12 (33.09)     3:15.51 (33.39)     3:48.97 (33.46)     4:22.37 (33.40)
        4:56.12 (33.75)     5:29.77 (33.65)     6:03.43 (33.66)     6:37.26 (33.83)
        7:11.47 (34.21)     7:45.31 (33.84)     8:19.41 (34.10)     8:53.39 (33.98)
        9:27.42 (34.03)    10:01.40 (33.98)    10:35.21 (33.81)    11:09.12 (33.91)
       11:43.15 (34.03)    12:17.22 (34.07)    12:51.28 (34.06)    13:25.55 (34.27)
       13:59.57 (34.02)    14:33.60 (34.03)    15:07.65 (34.05)    15:41.92 (34.27)
       16:15.99 (34.07)    16:50.19 (34.20)    17:24.24 (34.05)    17:58.11 (33.87)
       18:30.93 (32.82)
 37 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR 18:19.95   18:31.31 METS   
                  30.11     1:02.69 (32.58)     1:35.56 (32.87)     2:08.71 (33.15)
        2:41.93 (33.22)     3:15.66 (33.73)     3:49.04 (33.38)     4:22.27 (33.23)
        4:55.84 (33.57)     5:29.82 (33.98)     6:03.86 (34.04)     6:37.26 (33.40)
        7:11.64 (34.38)     7:45.38 (33.74)     8:19.42 (34.04)     8:53.29 (33.87)
        9:27.30 (34.01)    10:01.21 (33.91)    10:35.11 (33.90)    11:09.27 (34.16)
       11:43.44 (34.17)    12:17.12 (33.68)    12:51.04 (33.92)    13:25.08 (34.04)
       13:59.26 (34.18)    14:33.46 (34.20)    15:07.92 (34.46)    15:42.11 (34.19)
       16:16.55 (34.44)    16:50.67 (34.12)    17:24.53 (33.86)    17:58.51 (33.98)
       18:31.31 (32.80)
 38 Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR             18:35.91   18:36.87 METS   
                  29.62     1:02.41 (32.79)     1:35.87 (33.46)     2:09.62 (33.75)
        2:43.08 (33.46)     3:16.63 (33.55)     3:50.95 (34.32)     4:24.84 (33.89)
        4:58.80 (33.96)     5:32.78 (33.98)     6:06.83 (34.05)     6:40.43 (33.60)
        7:14.61 (34.18)     7:48.53 (33.92)     8:22.55 (34.02)     8:56.34 (33.79)
        9:30.34 (34.00)    10:03.97 (33.63)    10:37.99 (34.02)    11:12.28 (34.29)
       11:46.91 (34.63)    12:21.59 (34.68)    12:56.08 (34.49)    13:30.38 (34.30)
       14:04.97 (34.59)    14:39.46 (34.49)    15:14.03 (34.57)    15:48.15 (34.12)
       16:22.59 (34.44)    16:56.39 (33.80)    17:30.23 (33.84)    18:03.98 (33.75)
       18:36.87 (32.89)
 39 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR             18:33.59   18:41.45        
                  30.79     1:03.94 (33.15)     1:37.54 (33.60)     2:11.44 (33.90)
        2:45.24 (33.80)     3:19.51 (34.27)     3:53.79 (34.28)     4:28.43 (34.64)
        5:02.33 (33.90)     5:36.60 (34.27)     6:10.81 (34.21)     6:44.60 (33.79)
        7:18.36 (33.76)     7:52.19 (33.83)     8:26.31 (34.12)     9:00.55 (34.24)
        9:34.45 (33.90)    10:08.47 (34.02)    10:42.84 (34.37)    11:17.34 (34.50)
       11:51.73 (34.39)    12:25.34 (33.61)    12:59.70 (34.36)    13:33.71 (34.01)
       14:08.23 (34.52)    14:42.75 (34.52)    15:17.23 (34.48)    15:51.67 (34.44)
       16:25.97 (34.30)    17:00.57 (34.60)    17:34.57 (34.00)    18:08.78 (34.21)
       18:41.45 (32.67)
 40 Boland, Kate E            20 UNAT-MR             18:18.96   18:41.49        
                  30.41     1:02.85 (32.44)     1:35.78 (32.93)     2:09.25 (33.47)
        2:42.67 (33.42)     3:16.22 (33.55)     3:50.01 (33.79)     4:23.77 (33.76)
        4:57.84 (34.07)     5:31.97 (34.13)     6:06.13 (34.16)     6:40.73 (34.60)
        7:15.00 (34.27)     7:49.14 (34.14)     8:23.22 (34.08)     8:57.71 (34.49)
        9:32.32 (34.61)    10:06.30 (33.98)    10:40.45 (34.15)    11:15.13 (34.68)
       11:49.51 (34.38)    12:23.84 (34.33)    12:58.40 (34.56)    13:33.10 (34.70)
       14:07.26 (34.16)    14:41.71 (34.45)    15:16.31 (34.60)    15:51.00 (34.69)
       16:25.54 (34.54)    17:00.12 (34.58)    17:34.36 (34.24)    18:08.42 (34.06)
       18:41.49 (33.07)
 -- Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR             18:35.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR             18:53.34L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR             17:54.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR             17:45.74        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  28.79       59.87 (31.08)     1:31.61 (31.74)     2:04.18 (32.57)
        2:36.74 (32.56)     3:09.31 (32.57)     3:42.02 (32.71)     4:14.56 (32.54)
        4:47.21 (32.65)     5:20.00 (32.79)     5:52.89 (32.89)     6:25.92 (33.03)
        6:59.37 (33.45)     7:33.10 (33.73)     8:07.26 (34.16)     8:41.33 (34.07)
        9:15.50 (34.17)     9:49.69 (34.19)    10:23.93 (34.24)    10:58.25 (34.32)
       11:32.65 (34.40)    12:07.44 (34.79)    12:42.41 (34.97)    13:17.32 (34.91)
       13:52.31 (34.99)    14:27.07 (34.76)    15:02.13 (35.06)    15:37.24 (35.11)
       16:14.06 (36.82)                                                            
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:01.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                56.07      55.36 NCSA   
                  26.94       55.36 (28.42)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                56.33      56.26 NCSA   
                  27.23       56.26 (29.03)                                        
  3 Vaziri, Leila             27 NYAC-MR                57.09      56.29 NCSA   
                  27.63       56.29 (28.66)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                  57.52      57.77 NCSA   
                  27.88       57.77 (29.89)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR                57.96      57.82 NCSA   
                  28.40       57.82 (29.42)                                        
  6 Zhang, Lisa L             19 UNAT-MR                57.75      57.87 NCSA   
                  28.07       57.87 (29.80)                                        
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  57.77      58.48 NCSA   
                  28.00       58.48 (30.48)                                        
  8 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR                57.70      58.90 SCSN   
                  28.28       58.90 (30.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Riggs, Lexi L             19 UNAT-MR                58.14      57.51 NCSA   
                  28.40       57.51 (29.11)                                        
 10 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.99      58.04 NCSA   
                  28.49       58.04 (29.55)                                        
 11 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR                58.89      58.46 NCSA   
                  28.44       58.46 (30.02)                                        
 12 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR                58.88      58.52 NCSA   
                  28.57       58.52 (29.95)                                        
 13 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.94      58.70 SCSN   
                  28.89       58.70 (29.81)                                        
 14 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.59      59.68 SCSN   
                  28.97       59.68 (30.71)                                        
 15 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR              58.89      59.94 SCSN   
                  29.41       59.94 (30.53)                                        
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR                58.96    1:00.03 SCSN   
                  29.01     1:00.03 (31.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  59.12      58.35 NCSA   
 18 Duncalf, Katie S          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.04      58.50 NCSA   
                  28.50       58.50 (30.00)                                        
 19 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR    59.44      58.66 SCSN   
                  28.16       58.66 (30.50)                                        
 20 Olwell, Jackie T          18 UNAT-MR                59.65      59.28 SCSN   
                  28.60       59.28 (30.68)                                        
 21 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.81      59.36 SCSN   
                  28.96       59.36 (30.40)                                        
 22 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.44      59.48 SCSN   
                  29.00       59.48 (30.48)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR                59.06    1:00.35 SCSS   
                  29.07     1:00.35 (31.28)                                        
 24 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                59.11    1:05.00        
                  30.05     1:05.00 (34.95)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:01.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.14 METS   
                  29.32     1:02.14 (32.82)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:01.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.39 NCSA   
                  28.51       58.39 (29.88)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                     NT    1:00.07 SCSN   
                  29.71     1:00.07 (30.36)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:00.09 SCSN   
                  29.60     1:00.09 (30.49)                                        
  4 Catano, Tiffany           16 UN-IA-MR                  NT    1:01.95 METS   
                  29.33     1:01.95 (32.62)                                        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.18 METS   
                  30.41     1:02.18 (31.77)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:02.65        
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:01.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                56.20      56.07 qNCSA  
                  27.17       56.07 (28.90)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                56.56      56.33 qNCSA  
                  27.33       56.33 (29.00)                                        
  3 Vaziri, Leila             27 NYAC-MR              1:00.33      57.09 qNCSA  
                  27.76       57.09 (29.33)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                  56.92      57.52 qNCSA  
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)                                        
  5 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR              1:10.41L     57.70 qNCSA  
                  28.21       57.70 (29.49)                                        
  6 Zhang, Lisa L             19 UNAT-MR                58.81      57.75 qNCSA  
                  28.12       57.75 (29.63)                                        
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  57.78      57.77 qNCSA  
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR                58.67      57.96 qNCSA  
                  28.32       57.96 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riggs, Lexi L             19 UNAT-MR                57.39      58.14 qNCSA  
                  28.54       58.14 (29.60)                                        
 10 Gaffey, Mikaila M         18 UNAT-MR                58.78      58.36 qNCSA  
                  28.85       58.36 (29.51)                                        
 11 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18      58.59 qNCSA  
                  28.90       58.59 (29.69)                                        
 12 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR              1:00.23      58.88 qSCSN  
                  28.69       58.88 (30.19)                                        
 13 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR            1:02.04      58.89 qSCSN  
                  29.21       58.89 (29.68)                                        
 13 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR                59.31      58.89 qSCSN  
                  28.65       58.89 (30.24)                                        
 15 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75      58.94 qSCSN  
                  28.97       58.94 (29.97)                                        
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR                59.64      58.96 qSCSN  
                  28.35       58.96 (30.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.11      58.99 qSCSN  
                  28.82       58.99 (30.17)                                        
 18 Duncalf, Katie S          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.01      59.04 qSCSN  
                  28.57       59.04 (30.47)                                        
 19 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR                58.24      59.06 qSCSN  
                  28.68       59.06 (30.38)                                        
 20 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                59.06      59.11 qSCSN  
                  28.99       59.11 (30.12)                                        
 21 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  58.57      59.12 qSCSN  
                  28.26       59.12 (30.86)                                        
 22 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR    59.81      59.44 qSCSN  
                  28.42       59.44 (31.02)                                        
 22 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.30      59.44 qSCSN  
                  28.99       59.44 (30.45)                                        
 24 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR                57.65      59.51 qSCSN  
                  29.11       59.51 (30.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Olwell, Jackie T          18 UNAT-MR              1:00.67      59.65 SCSN   
                  28.90       59.65 (30.75)                                        
 26 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97      59.81 SCSN   
                  29.21       59.81 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR            58.08      59.82 SCSN   
                  28.74       59.82 (31.08)                                        
 28 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR              59.94      59.86 SCSN   
                  29.23       59.86 (30.63)                                        
 29 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            1:00.90      59.96 SCSN   
                  29.67       59.96 (30.29)                                        
 30 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 58.52    1:00.02 SCSN   
                  29.22     1:00.02 (30.80)                                        
 31 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                59.49    1:00.03 SCSN   
                  28.74     1:00.03 (31.29)                                        
 32 Ogden, Katie L            18 NYSA-MR              1:00.65    1:00.07 SCSN   
                  29.16     1:00.07 (30.91)                                        
 33 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR                59.15    1:00.10 SCSN   
                  28.94     1:00.10 (31.16)                                        
 34 Rueda, Daniela            19 UNAT-MR              1:00.49    1:00.13 SCSN   
                  29.22     1:00.13 (30.91)                                        
 34 Gary, Kristin J           45 NYAC-MR                59.88    1:00.13 SCSN   
                  29.21     1:00.13 (30.92)                                        
 36 Senko, Grace E            20 UNAT-MR                57.59    1:00.15 SCSN   
                  28.99     1:00.15 (31.16)                                        
 37 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR              1:01.24    1:00.21 SCSN   
                  28.91     1:00.21 (31.30)                                        
 38 Hart, Lindsay N           27 NYAC-MR              1:00.30    1:00.31 SCSS   
                  29.22     1:00.31 (31.09)                                        
 39 Erskine, Sage H           24 NYAC-MR              1:00.60    1:00.37 SCSS   
                  29.77     1:00.37 (30.60)                                        
 40 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR    59.66    1:00.41 SCSS   
                  29.15     1:00.41 (31.26)                                        
 41 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.48 SCSS   
                  29.18     1:00.48 (31.30)                                        
 42 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.73    1:00.55 SCSS   
                  29.33     1:00.55 (31.22)                                        
 43 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              1:12.61L   1:00.56 SCSS   
                  29.51     1:00.56 (31.05)                                        
 43 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:00.56 SCSS   
                  29.90     1:00.56 (30.66)                                        
 45 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              1:00.62    1:00.59 SCSS   
                  29.61     1:00.59 (30.98)                                        
 46 Lukins, Caroline A        22 UNAT-MR                59.05    1:00.62 SCSS   
                  29.84     1:00.62 (30.78)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR               59.61    1:00.62 SCSS   
                  29.74     1:00.62 (30.88)                                        
 48 Bailey, Brittany M        17 Badger-MR            1:01.17    1:00.64 SCSS   
                  29.93     1:00.64 (30.71)                                        
 49 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR                 59.70    1:00.73 SCSS   
                  29.17     1:00.73 (31.56)                                        
 50 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR             1:00.11    1:00.77 SCSS   
                  29.90     1:00.77 (30.87)                                        
 50 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              1:12.30L   1:00.77 SCSS   
 52 Eaton, Kelly E            24 NYAC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.81 SCSS   
                  29.49     1:00.81 (31.32)                                        
 53 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               1:01.46    1:01.05 SCSS   
                  29.90     1:01.05 (31.15)                                        
 54 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              1:00.63    1:01.15 METS   
                  29.72     1:01.15 (31.43)                                        
 55 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.31    1:01.17 METS   
                  29.70     1:01.17 (31.47)                                        
 55 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:01.17 METS   
                  29.91     1:01.17 (31.26)                                        
 57 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:01.24 METS   
                  29.40     1:01.24 (31.84)                                        
 58 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR               59.76    1:01.30 METS   
                  29.81     1:01.30 (31.49)                                        
 59 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:01.32 METS   
                  29.88     1:01.32 (31.44)                                        
 60 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:01.22    1:01.36 METS   
                  30.02     1:01.36 (31.34)                                        
 61 Catano, Tiffany           16 UN-IA-MR             1:02.11    1:01.38 METS   
                  29.35     1:01.38 (32.03)                                        
 62 Fullerton, Haley E        14 GAEL-MR              1:01.93    1:01.47 METS   
                  29.93     1:01.47 (31.54)                                        
 62 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:01.66    1:01.47 METS   
                  29.86     1:01.47 (31.61)                                        
 64 Karle, Katherine E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.06    1:01.63 METS   
                  30.17     1:01.63 (31.46)                                        
 65 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:01.68 METS   
                  29.57     1:01.68 (32.11)                                        
 66 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16    1:01.73 METS   
                  29.87     1:01.73 (31.86)                                        
 67 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:01.29    1:01.74 METS   
                  30.16     1:01.74 (31.58)                                        
 68 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:01.77 METS   
                  30.28     1:01.77 (31.49)                                        
 69 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              1:00.42    1:01.85 METS   
                  30.08     1:01.85 (31.77)                                        
 70 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:02.45    1:01.95 METS   
                  30.08     1:01.95 (31.87)                                        
 71 Fuchs, Amanda B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.18    1:02.04 METS   
                  30.18     1:02.04 (31.86)                                        
 71 Flor, Erica M             17 HYB-MR               1:01.05    1:02.04 METS   
                  29.95     1:02.04 (32.09)                                        
 73 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        18 UNAT-MR              1:02.06    1:02.06 METS   
                  29.83     1:02.06 (32.23)                                        
 74 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:02.14 METS   
                  30.18     1:02.14 (31.96)                                        
 75 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.49    1:02.18 METS   
                  30.29     1:02.18 (31.89)                                        
 76 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.21    1:02.19 METS   
                  30.26     1:02.19 (31.93)                                        
 76 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:12.86L   1:02.19 METS   
                  30.22     1:02.19 (31.97)                                        
 76 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:02.19 METS   
                  30.34     1:02.19 (31.85)                                        
 79 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:01.39    1:02.24 METS   
                  30.32     1:02.24 (31.92)                                        
 80 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56    1:02.28 METS   
                  30.36     1:02.28 (31.92)                                        
 81 Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              1:12.91L   1:02.31 METS   
                  30.77     1:02.31 (31.54)                                        
 82 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           1:12.66L   1:02.44 METS   
                  31.20     1:02.44 (31.24)                                        
 83 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:12.38L   1:02.52 METS   
                  30.57     1:02.52 (31.95)                                        
 84 Jacob, Kaitlin            18 NYSA-MR              1:02.00    1:02.67        
                  30.21     1:02.67 (32.46)                                        
 84 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           1:01.31    1:02.67        
                  30.56     1:02.67 (32.11)                                        
 86 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:12.19L   1:02.74        
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)                                        
 87 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.26L   1:02.81        
                  30.89     1:02.81 (31.92)                                        
 88 Goldman, Georgia R        16 CIY-MR                 59.12    1:02.92        
                  30.38     1:02.92 (32.54)                                        
 89 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.95        
                  29.83     1:02.95 (33.12)                                        
 90 Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR            1:02.57    1:02.97        
                  30.76     1:02.97 (32.21)                                        
 91 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.34    1:03.13        
                  30.74     1:03.13 (32.39)                                        
 92 Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR              1:13.19L   1:03.26        
                  30.91     1:03.26 (32.35)                                        
 93 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:02.17    1:03.30        
                  31.56     1:03.30 (31.74)                                        
 94 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:03.36        
                  30.98     1:03.36 (32.38)                                        
 95 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14L   1:03.50        
                  30.83     1:03.50 (32.67)                                        
 96 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               1:02.15    1:03.57        
                  31.24     1:03.57 (32.33)                                        
 97 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              1:02.09    1:03.61        
                  30.73     1:03.61 (32.88)                                        
 98 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:03.78        
                  31.28     1:03.78 (32.50)                                        
 99 Meili, Katie M            21 UNAT-MR              1:08.15L   1:03.79        
                  26.34     1:03.79 (37.45)                                        
100 Siegel, Sophie H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.80    1:03.80        
                  30.64     1:03.80 (33.16)                                        
101 McKallen, Theresa         17 NYSA-MR              1:11.74L   1:03.85        
                  31.15     1:03.85 (32.70)                                        
102 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:00.70    1:04.23        
                  30.86     1:04.23 (33.37)                                        
103 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.74    1:04.66        
                  31.12     1:04.66 (33.54)                                        
 -- Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR                55.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Henderson, Emma D         18 IA-MR                1:02.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR              1:00.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:10.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:11.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              2:04.86    2:02.60 NCSA   
                  28.45       59.24 (30.79)     1:31.11 (31.87)     2:02.60 (31.49)
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              2:02.62    2:02.80 NCSA   
                  28.16       59.18 (31.02)     1:31.14 (31.96)     2:02.80 (31.66)
  3 Zhang, Lisa L             19 UNAT-MR              2:04.44    2:03.41 NCSA   
                  28.79     1:00.27 (31.48)     1:31.17 (30.90)     2:03.41 (32.24)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:04.59    2:03.98 NCSA   
                  28.72       59.53 (30.81)     1:31.29 (31.76)     2:03.98 (32.69)
  5 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            2:05.39    2:04.03 NCSA   
                  29.76     1:00.80 (31.04)     1:32.67 (31.87)     2:04.03 (31.36)
  6 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            2:05.71    2:04.09 NCSA   
                  29.90     1:00.98 (31.08)     1:32.79 (31.81)     2:04.09 (31.30)
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            2:05.00    2:05.23 NCSA   
                  29.36     1:01.11 (31.75)     1:33.59 (32.48)     2:05.23 (31.64)
  8 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:05.46    2:07.14 SCSN   
                  29.60     1:01.30 (31.70)     1:33.75 (32.45)     2:07.14 (33.39)
B - Final
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                2:06.22    2:04.60 NCSA   
                  28.79       59.99 (31.20)     1:32.00 (32.01)     2:04.60 (32.60)
 10 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR              2:08.02    2:05.10 NCSA   
                  28.90     1:00.27 (31.37)     1:32.69 (32.42)     2:05.10 (32.41)
 11 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR              2:08.03    2:05.21 NCSA   
                  29.07     1:00.41 (31.34)     1:32.59 (32.18)     2:05.21 (32.62)
 12 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                2:06.84    2:05.71 NCSA   
                  29.00     1:00.64 (31.64)     1:33.29 (32.65)     2:05.71 (32.42)
 13 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.19    2:05.84 NCSA   
                  29.54     1:01.57 (32.03)     1:33.89 (32.32)     2:05.84 (31.95)
 14 Bailey, Brittany M        17 Badger-MR            2:08.30    2:08.43 SCSN   
                  31.00     1:03.08 (32.08)     1:35.60 (32.52)     2:08.43 (32.83)
 15 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              2:08.28    2:09.33 SCSN   
                  29.89     1:02.58 (32.69)     1:36.15 (33.57)     2:09.33 (33.18)
 16 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.52    2:10.20 SCSN   
                  31.00     1:03.25 (32.25)     1:36.46 (33.21)     2:10.20 (33.74)
C - Final
 17 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:08.34    2:06.79 SCSN   
                  30.30     1:01.88 (31.58)     1:33.92 (32.04)     2:06.79 (32.87)
 18 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.77    2:07.32 SCSN   
                  30.13     1:02.35 (32.22)     1:34.91 (32.56)     2:07.32 (32.41)
 19 Olwell, Jackie T          18 UNAT-MR              2:09.23    2:08.09 SCSN   
                  30.06     1:02.79 (32.73)     1:36.20 (33.41)     2:08.09 (31.89)
 20 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.33    2:08.96 SCSN   
                  29.59     1:02.11 (32.52)   2:08.96 (1:06.85)                    
 21 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:10.20 SCSN   
                  30.39     1:02.71 (32.32)     1:35.90 (33.19)     2:10.20 (34.30)
 22 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR              2:08.91    2:10.77 SCSS   
                  29.95     1:03.35 (33.40)     1:37.89 (34.54)     2:10.77 (32.88)
 23 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              2:09.33    2:11.31 SCSS   
                  30.41     1:03.08 (32.67)     1:37.11 (34.03)     2:11.31 (34.20)
 24 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.47    2:14.21 METS   
                  31.21     1:05.05 (33.84)     1:39.16 (34.11)     2:14.21 (35.05)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:10.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:11.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:15.86        
                  31.11     1:04.95 (33.84)     1:40.24 (35.29)     2:15.86 (35.62)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:10.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:11.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              2:03.51    2:02.62 qNCSA  
                  28.48       59.63 (31.15)     1:31.21 (31.58)     2:02.62 (31.41)
  2 Zhang, Lisa L             19 UNAT-MR              2:07.17    2:04.44 qNCSA  
                  29.45     1:01.41 (31.96)     1:32.26 (30.85)     2:04.44 (32.18)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:07.08    2:04.59 qNCSA  
                  29.34     1:00.07 (30.73)     1:32.02 (31.95)     2:04.59 (32.57)
  4 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              2:03.06    2:04.86 qNCSA  
                  28.50       59.24 (30.74)     1:31.56 (32.32)     2:04.86 (33.30)
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            2:05.76    2:05.00 qNCSA  
                  29.77     1:01.11 (31.34)     1:33.28 (32.17)     2:05.00 (31.72)
  6 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            2:05.25    2:05.39 qNCSA  
                  29.76     1:00.85 (31.09)     1:33.19 (32.34)     2:05.39 (32.20)
  7 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:04.56    2:05.46 qNCSA  
                  29.87     1:01.33 (31.46)     1:33.60 (32.27)     2:05.46 (31.86)
  8 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            2:06.53    2:05.71 qNCSA  
                  29.68     1:00.67 (30.99)     1:33.34 (32.67)     2:05.71 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              2:02.68    2:06.19 qSCSN  
                  28.79     1:00.98 (32.19)     1:34.23 (33.25)     2:06.19 (31.96)
  9 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.38    2:06.19 qSCSN  
                  29.79     1:01.65 (31.86)     1:34.01 (32.36)     2:06.19 (32.18)
 11 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                2:07.34    2:06.22 qSCSN  
                  28.87     1:00.57 (31.70)     1:33.39 (32.82)     2:06.22 (32.83)
 12 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                2:04.79    2:06.84 qSCSN  
                  28.89     1:00.25 (31.36)     1:33.10 (32.85)     2:06.84 (33.74)
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.86    2:07.52 qSCSN  
                  30.54     1:02.61 (32.07)     1:35.41 (32.80)     2:07.52 (32.11)
 14 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR              2:30.67L   2:08.02 qSCSN  
                  30.05     1:01.83 (31.78)     1:34.61 (32.78)     2:08.02 (33.41)
 15 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR              2:08.29    2:08.03 qSCSN  
                  29.42     1:01.04 (31.62)     1:34.23 (33.19)     2:08.03 (33.80)
 16 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              2:10.87    2:08.28 qSCSN  
                  30.32     1:02.46 (32.14)     1:35.46 (33.00)     2:08.28 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Brittany M        17 Badger-MR            2:09.16    2:08.30 qSCSN  
                  31.14     1:03.59 (32.45)     1:36.04 (32.45)     2:08.30 (32.26)
 18 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:06.39    2:08.34 qSCSN  
                  31.12     1:03.22 (32.10)     1:35.73 (32.51)     2:08.34 (32.61)
 19 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.06    2:08.47 qSCSN  
                  30.17     1:02.45 (32.28)     1:35.41 (32.96)     2:08.47 (33.06)
 20 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    2:08.77 qSCSN  
                  30.08     1:02.29 (32.21)     1:35.35 (33.06)     2:08.77 (33.42)
 21 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:08.87 qSCSN  
                  29.82     1:01.83 (32.01)     1:35.05 (33.22)     2:08.87 (33.82)
 22 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR              2:11.67    2:08.90 qSCSN  
                  30.49     1:03.13 (32.64)     1:36.04 (32.91)     2:08.90 (32.86)
 23 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR              2:10.41    2:08.91 qSCSN  
                  29.88     1:02.80 (32.92)     1:36.67 (33.87)     2:08.91 (32.24)
 24 Olwell, Jackie T          18 UNAT-MR              2:11.61    2:09.23 qSCSN  
                  30.28     1:03.06 (32.78)     1:36.50 (33.44)     2:09.23 (32.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR              2:13.15    2:09.30 SCSN   
                  30.64     1:03.09 (32.45)     1:36.37 (33.28)     2:09.30 (32.93)
 26 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              2:09.09    2:09.33 SCSN   
                  30.76     1:02.84 (32.08)     1:35.92 (33.08)     2:09.33 (33.41)
 26 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.15    2:09.33 SCSN   
                  29.14     1:01.52 (32.38)     1:35.05 (33.53)     2:09.33 (34.28)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.76    2:09.34 SCSN   
                  30.75     1:03.50 (32.75)     1:36.33 (32.83)     2:09.34 (33.01)
 29 Hart, Lindsay N           27 NYAC-MR              2:10.78    2:09.46 SCSN   
                  30.42     1:02.65 (32.23)     1:35.72 (33.07)     2:09.46 (33.74)
 30 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                2:09.78    2:09.80 SCSN   
                  29.41     1:02.32 (32.91)     1:36.45 (34.13)     2:09.80 (33.35)
 31 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.73    2:09.85 SCSN   
                  30.91     1:03.66 (32.75)     1:36.67 (33.01)     2:09.85 (33.18)
 32 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              2:13.16    2:10.02 SCSN   
                  29.20     1:00.86 (31.66)     1:35.03 (34.17)     2:10.02 (34.99)
 33 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:09.17    2:10.05 SCSN   
                  29.76     1:03.48 (33.72)     1:37.90 (34.42)     2:10.05 (32.15)
 34 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:11.10    2:10.09 SCSN   
                  30.55     1:03.24 (32.69)     1:36.86 (33.62)     2:10.09 (33.23)
 34 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR             2:13.57    2:10.09 SCSN   
                  30.99     1:03.91 (32.92)     1:37.04 (33.13)     2:10.09 (33.05)
 36 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               2:07.18    2:10.11 SCSN   
                  30.27     1:02.76 (32.49)     1:36.43 (33.67)     2:10.11 (33.68)
 37 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR              2:08.16    2:10.31 SCSN   
                  30.12     1:02.43 (32.31)     1:35.78 (33.35)     2:10.31 (34.53)
 38 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:08.75    2:10.34 SCSN   
                  30.53     1:03.03 (32.50)     1:36.56 (33.53)     2:10.34 (33.78)
 39 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            2:09.86    2:10.37 SCSN   
                  30.70     1:03.85 (33.15)     1:37.48 (33.63)     2:10.37 (32.89)
 40 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.73    2:10.48 SCSS   
                  30.72     1:03.63 (32.91)     1:36.96 (33.33)     2:10.48 (33.52)
 41 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              2:08.95    2:10.58 SCSS   
                  30.19     1:02.38 (32.19)     1:35.85 (33.47)     2:10.58 (34.73)
 42 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:09.64    2:10.66 SCSS   
                  30.75     1:03.40 (32.65)     1:37.02 (33.62)     2:10.66 (33.64)
 43 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:08.80    2:11.20 SCSS   
                  29.62     1:02.45 (32.83)     1:36.37 (33.92)     2:11.20 (34.83)
 44 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR             2:09.64    2:11.33 SCSS   
                  30.15     1:02.58 (32.43)     1:36.65 (34.07)     2:11.33 (34.68)
 45 Erskine, Sage H           24 NYAC-MR              2:13.44    2:11.39 SCSS   
                  31.71     1:05.10 (33.39)     1:38.57 (33.47)     2:11.39 (32.82)
 46 Ogden, Katie L            18 NYSA-MR              2:09.93    2:11.45 SCSS   
                  30.31     1:03.67 (33.36)     1:37.93 (34.26)     2:11.45 (33.52)
 46 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.25    2:11.45 SCSS   
                  31.37     1:04.19 (32.82)     1:37.84 (33.65)     2:11.45 (33.61)
 48 Fullerton, Haley E        14 GAEL-MR              2:14.71    2:11.78 SCSS   
                  31.46     1:04.83 (33.37)     1:38.44 (33.61)     2:11.78 (33.34)
 49 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.44    2:11.98 METS   
                  31.82     1:05.80 (33.98)     1:39.41 (33.61)     2:11.98 (32.57)
 50 Karle, Katherine E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.08    2:11.99 METS   
                  31.20     1:04.12 (32.92)     1:37.72 (33.60)     2:11.99 (34.27)
 51 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              2:12.94    2:12.38 METS   
                  31.15     1:04.14 (32.99)     1:38.37 (34.23)     2:12.38 (34.01)
 52 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.43    2:12.69 METS   
                  30.56     1:03.61 (33.05)     1:37.99 (34.38)     2:12.69 (34.70)
 53 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.47    2:13.09 METS   
                  30.65     1:03.62 (32.97)     1:38.16 (34.54)     2:13.09 (34.93)
 54 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.86    2:13.17 METS   
                  30.64     1:04.21 (33.57)     1:39.05 (34.84)     2:13.17 (34.12)
 55 Gary, Kristin J           45 NYAC-MR              2:11.13    2:13.18 METS   
                  30.92     1:03.78 (32.86)     1:38.55 (34.77)     2:13.18 (34.63)
 55 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:37.50L   2:13.18 METS   
                  30.89     1:03.96 (33.07)     1:38.36 (34.40)     2:13.18 (34.82)
 57 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:14.78    2:13.31 METS   
                  31.45     1:05.04 (33.59)     1:39.30 (34.26)     2:13.31 (34.01)
 58 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               2:09.15    2:13.33 METS   
                  31.26     1:04.05 (32.79)     1:38.52 (34.47)     2:13.33 (34.81)
 59 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           2:12.13    2:13.59 METS   
                  31.52     1:04.78 (33.26)     1:39.24 (34.46)     2:13.59 (34.35)
 60 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.66    2:13.80 METS   
                  30.81     1:04.21 (33.40)     1:39.21 (35.00)     2:13.80 (34.59)
 61 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.95    2:14.01 METS   
                  31.17     1:04.93 (33.76)     1:39.77 (34.84)     2:14.01 (34.24)
 61 Doherty, Kaitlin A        16 Middies-MR           2:13.16    2:14.01 METS   
                  32.06     1:05.93 (33.87)     1:40.18 (34.25)     2:14.01 (33.83)
 63 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:14.06 METS   
                  30.78     1:03.41 (32.63)     1:38.35 (34.94)     2:14.06 (35.71)
 64 Fuchs, Amanda B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.91    2:14.11 METS   
                  31.70     1:06.20 (34.50)     1:40.18 (33.98)     2:14.11 (33.93)
 65 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:10.62    2:14.12 METS   
                  31.88     1:05.50 (33.62)     1:40.09 (34.59)     2:14.12 (34.03)
 66 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            2:14.67    2:14.13 METS   
                  31.27     1:05.03 (33.76)     1:39.37 (34.34)     2:14.13 (34.76)
 67 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.17    2:14.16 METS   
                  31.30     1:05.42 (34.12)     1:39.79 (34.37)     2:14.16 (34.37)
 68 Leary, Tanita A           17 GAEL-MR              2:13.77    2:14.20 METS   
                  31.80     1:05.76 (33.96)     1:40.14 (34.38)     2:14.20 (34.06)
 69 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                2:12.84    2:14.57 METS   
                  31.54     1:05.58 (34.04)     1:40.16 (34.58)     2:14.57 (34.41)
 70 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.71    2:14.73 METS   
                  31.29     1:05.31 (34.02)     1:20.29 (14.98)     2:14.73 (54.44)
 71 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              2:09.29    2:14.81 METS   
                  30.12     1:04.62 (34.50)     1:40.45 (35.83)     2:14.81 (34.36)
 72 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:13.60    2:14.88 METS   
                  31.92     1:05.71 (33.79)     1:40.33 (34.62)     2:14.88 (34.55)
 73 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:14.92 METS   
                  32.51     1:06.88 (34.37)     1:41.31 (34.43)     2:14.92 (33.61)
 74 Flor, Erica M             17 HYB-MR               2:13.43    2:15.01 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.07 (33.95)     1:40.42 (35.35)     2:15.01 (34.59)
 75 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:36.97L   2:15.03 METS   
                  30.63     1:04.44 (33.81)     1:40.29 (35.85)     2:15.03 (34.74)
 76 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.70    2:15.05 METS   
                  31.14     1:04.95 (33.81)     1:40.35 (35.40)     2:15.05 (34.70)
 77 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR              2:13.22    2:15.14        
                  30.89     1:04.60 (33.71)     1:39.99 (35.39)     2:15.14 (35.15)
 78 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.03    2:15.66        
                  31.45     1:05.68 (34.23)     1:40.97 (35.29)     2:15.66 (34.69)
 79 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.83    2:15.78        
                  32.22     1:06.15 (33.93)     1:40.89 (34.74)     2:15.78 (34.89)
 80 McKallen, Theresa         17 NYSA-MR              2:11.68    2:15.79        
                  31.26     1:05.12 (33.86)     1:40.61 (35.49)     2:15.79 (35.18)
 81 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:13.34    2:15.94        
                  31.86     1:05.18 (33.32)     1:39.98 (34.80)     2:15.94 (35.96)
 82 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               2:35.80L   2:16.05        
                  32.71     1:06.62 (33.91)     1:41.35 (34.73)     2:16.05 (34.70)
 83 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.23    2:16.57        
                  31.16     1:05.18 (34.02)     1:40.93 (35.75)     2:16.57 (35.64)
 84 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:32.63L   2:16.67        
                  31.68     1:06.07 (34.39)     1:41.66 (35.59)     2:16.67 (35.01)
 85 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              2:14.86    2:17.15        
                  31.75     1:06.29 (34.54)     1:41.82 (35.53)     2:17.15 (35.33)
 86 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              2:14.78    2:17.20        
                  31.32     1:05.23 (33.91)     1:40.36 (35.13)     2:17.20 (36.84)
 87 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.08    2:17.41        
                  32.08     1:06.54 (34.46)     1:42.35 (35.81)     2:17.41 (35.06)
 88 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:10.99    2:17.48        
                  31.97     1:06.28 (34.31)     1:42.22 (35.94)     2:17.48 (35.26)
 89 Goldman, Georgia R        16 CIY-MR               2:12.42    2:17.86        
                  31.82     1:06.68 (34.86)     1:42.07 (35.39)     2:17.86 (35.79)
 90 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              2:10.96    2:18.13        
                  32.24     1:06.93 (34.69)     1:42.55 (35.62)     2:18.13 (35.58)
 91 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.20    2:18.51        
                  32.41     1:07.01 (34.60)     1:42.76 (35.75)     2:18.51 (35.75)
 92 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:14.65    2:18.62        
                  31.15     1:05.73 (34.58)     1:42.14 (36.41)     2:18.62 (36.48)
 93 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              2:10.48    2:21.75        
                  31.22     1:06.34 (35.12)     1:43.52 (37.18)     2:21.75 (38.23)
 -- Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:11.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR              2:09.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Siegel, Sophie H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              2:13.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.71         NS        
 -- Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:11.94         NS        
 -- Duncalf, Katie S          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.78         NS        
 -- Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.03   2/22/2013 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:08.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:08.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.73    1:02.03#NCSA   
                  29.15     1:02.03 (32.88)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              1:04.77    1:03.90 NCSA   
                  30.57     1:03.90 (33.33)                                        
  3 Manser, Jamie L           22 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.45    1:04.37 NCSA   
                  30.15     1:04.37 (34.22)                                        
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:04.72    1:04.38 NCSA   
                  30.49     1:04.38 (33.89)                                        
  5 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR            1:04.72    1:04.91 NCSA   
                  30.52     1:04.91 (34.39)                                        
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            1:05.53    1:04.95 NCSA   
                  30.71     1:04.95 (34.24)                                        
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              1:06.00    1:05.15 NCSA   
                  30.80     1:05.15 (34.35)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:05.10    1:05.27 NCSA   
                  30.83     1:05.27 (34.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              1:07.58    1:05.19 NCSA   
                  31.25     1:05.19 (33.94)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               1:06.90    1:07.18 SCSN   
                  31.84     1:07.18 (35.34)                                        
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:07.39 SCSN   
                  31.83     1:07.39 (35.56)                                        
 12 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              1:08.10    1:08.02 SCSN   
                  31.81     1:08.02 (36.21)                                        
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.47 SCSS   
                  32.34     1:08.47 (36.13)                                        
 14 Fried, Carly T            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.03    1:08.49 SCSS   
                  32.02     1:08.49 (36.47)                                        
 15 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.36    1:09.00 METS   
                  32.47     1:09.00 (36.53)                                        
 16 Rutkoske, Addy            15 PATS-MR              1:08.73    1:09.25 METS   
                  32.83     1:09.25 (36.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              1:08.82    1:07.02 SCSN   
                  31.22     1:07.02 (35.80)                                        
 18 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:08.56 SCSS   
                  32.35     1:08.56 (36.21)                                        
 19 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.04    1:09.10 METS   
                  32.15     1:09.10 (36.95)                                        
 20 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              1:08.91    1:09.17 METS   
                  32.49     1:09.17 (36.68)                                        
 21 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.01    1:09.24 METS   
                  32.64     1:09.24 (36.60)                                        
 22 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:09.48 METS   
                  33.02     1:09.48 (36.46)                                        
 23 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.12    1:09.53 METS   
                  32.85     1:09.53 (36.68)                                        
 24 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.73 METS   
                  33.07     1:09.73 (36.66)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.76   2/25/2011 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:08.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:08.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:08.58 SCSS   
                  32.41     1:08.58 (36.17)                                        
  2 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:08.61 SCSS   
                  32.36     1:08.61 (36.25)                                        
  3 Manley, Jane C            19 UNAT-MR                   NT    1:10.00 METS   
                  32.43     1:10.00 (37.57)                                        
  4 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.38 METS   
                  32.80     1:10.38 (37.58)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR                    NT    1:12.66        
                  33.79     1:12.66 (38.87)                                        
  6 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.22        
                  34.61     1:13.22 (38.61)                                        
  7 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:15.60        
                  35.70     1:15.60 (39.90)                                        
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L          20 UNAT-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.76   2/25/2011 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:08.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:08.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.25 METS   
                  33.59     1:11.25 (37.66)                                        
  2 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:11.51 METS   
                  33.77     1:11.51 (37.74)                                        
  3 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.45        
                  33.86     1:12.45 (38.59)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.76   2/25/2011 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:08.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:08.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:08.68 SCSS   
                  32.36     1:08.68 (36.32)                                        
  2 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:10.97 METS   
                  33.42     1:10.97 (37.55)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.03   2/22/2013 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:08.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:08.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:03.85    1:04.72 qNCSA  
                  30.50     1:04.72 (34.22)                                        
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR            1:04.78    1:04.72 qNCSA  
                  30.21     1:04.72 (34.51)                                        
  3 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:04.73 qNCSA  
                  30.19     1:04.73 (34.54)                                        
  4 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              1:06.11    1:04.77 qNCSA  
                  30.93     1:04.77 (33.84)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:05.31    1:05.10 qNCSA  
                  30.78     1:05.10 (34.32)                                        
  6 Manser, Jamie L           22 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.95    1:05.45 qNCSA  
                  30.94     1:05.45 (34.51)                                        
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            1:06.34    1:05.53 qNCSA  
                  30.89     1:05.53 (34.64)                                        
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              1:03.73    1:06.00 qNCSA  
                  31.08     1:06.00 (34.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               1:08.23    1:06.90 qSCSN  
                  31.59     1:06.90 (35.31)                                        
 10 Fried, Carly T            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.94    1:07.03 qSCSN  
                  31.79     1:07.03 (35.24)                                        
 11 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              1:04.44    1:07.58 qSCSN  
                  32.12     1:07.58 (35.46)                                        
 12 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              1:09.72    1:08.10 qSCSN  
                  32.17     1:08.10 (35.93)                                        
 13 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.85    1:08.36 qSCSS  
                  33.36     1:08.36 (35.00)                                        
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.72 qSCSS  
                  32.38     1:08.72 (36.34)                                        
 15 Rutkoske, Addy            15 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:08.73 qSCSS  
                  32.67     1:08.73 (36.06)                                        
 16 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:09.68    1:08.75 qSCSS  
                  32.72     1:08.75 (36.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              1:08.26    1:08.82 qSCSS  
                  32.22     1:08.82 (36.60)                                        
 18 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.48    1:08.84 qSCSS  
                  32.58     1:08.84 (36.26)                                        
 19 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.78    1:08.88 qSCSS  
                  32.59     1:08.88 (36.29)                                        
 20 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              1:07.13    1:08.91 qMETS  
                  32.56     1:08.91 (36.35)                                        
 21 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.61    1:09.01 qMETS  
                  32.69     1:09.01 (36.32)                                        
 22 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:09.02 qMETS  
                  32.72     1:09.02 (36.30)                                        
 23 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.82    1:09.04 qMETS  
                  32.12     1:09.04 (36.92)                                        
 24 Kiernan, Marilee S        25 NYAC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.10 qMETS  
                  32.68     1:09.10 (36.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:09.12 METS   
                  32.32     1:09.12 (36.80)                                        
 26 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.89    1:09.23 METS   
                  33.00     1:09.23 (36.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.75    1:09.35 METS   
                  32.18     1:09.35 (37.17)                                        
 28 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 COND-MR              1:07.51    1:09.36 METS   
                  32.14     1:09.36 (37.22)                                        
 29 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:09.55 METS   
                  33.44     1:09.55 (36.11)                                        
 30 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR              1:07.39    1:09.59 METS   
                  33.25     1:09.59 (36.34)                                        
 31 Corso, Kaycee M           22 NYAC-MR              1:09.67    1:09.72 METS   
                  32.00     1:09.72 (37.72)                                        
 32 Manley, Jane C            19 UNAT-MR              1:11.01    1:09.76 METS   
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)                                        
 33 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:10.27    1:09.89 METS   
                  32.79     1:09.89 (37.10)                                        
 34 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:08.44    1:09.99 METS   
                  33.02     1:09.99 (36.97)                                        
 35 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:08.49    1:10.05 METS   
                  33.09     1:10.05 (36.96)                                        
 36 Mulligan, Tara A          18 CIY-MR               1:07.42    1:10.07 METS   
                  32.67     1:10.07 (37.40)                                        
 37 McKallen, Theresa         17 NYSA-MR              1:07.86    1:10.08 METS   
                  33.28     1:10.08 (36.80)                                        
 38 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:10.28 METS   
                  32.85     1:10.28 (37.43)                                        
 39 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:09.45    1:10.34 METS   
                  32.58     1:10.34 (37.76)                                        
 40 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04    1:10.48 METS   
                  33.09     1:10.48 (37.39)                                        
 41 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:10.51 METS   
                  32.95     1:10.51 (37.56)                                        
 42 Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR              1:08.26    1:10.54 METS   
                  32.81     1:10.54 (37.73)                                        
 43 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:10.55 METS   
                  33.13     1:10.55 (37.42)                                        
 44 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              1:22.77L   1:10.62 METS   
                  33.50     1:10.62 (37.12)                                        
 45 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:10.47    1:10.77 METS   
                  32.91     1:10.77 (37.86)                                        
 46 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:10.90 METS   
                  33.18     1:10.90 (37.72)                                        
 47 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.47    1:10.99 METS   
                  33.51     1:10.99 (37.48)                                        
 48 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR             1:09.79    1:11.02 METS   
                  33.29     1:11.02 (37.73)                                        
 49 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR              1:08.68    1:11.09 METS   
                  33.31     1:11.09 (37.78)                                        
 50 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:11.10 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.10 (37.42)                                        
 51 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      15 PATS-MR              1:11.43    1:11.12 METS   
                  33.08     1:11.12 (38.04)                                        
 52 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              1:11.76    1:11.21 METS   
                  33.53     1:11.21 (37.68)                                        
 53 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:11.26 METS   
                  33.66     1:11.26 (37.60)                                        
 53 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               1:09.79    1:11.26 METS   
                  32.86     1:11.26 (38.40)                                        
 55 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:11.21    1:11.38 METS   
                  33.47     1:11.38 (37.91)                                        
 56 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:10.83    1:11.45 METS   
                  33.14     1:11.45 (38.31)                                        
 57 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:09.27    1:11.47 METS   
                  33.85     1:11.47 (37.62)                                        
 58 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:11.00    1:11.58 METS   
                  33.19     1:11.58 (38.39)                                        
 58 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.58 METS   
                  33.97     1:11.58 (37.61)                                        
 60 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               1:09.76    1:11.61 METS   
                  33.64     1:11.61 (37.97)                                        
 61 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:11.64 METS   
                  33.49     1:11.64 (38.15)                                        
 62 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:11.65 METS   
                  33.62     1:11.65 (38.03)                                        
 62 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:11.65 METS   
                  33.99     1:11.65 (37.66)                                        
 64 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:11.27    1:11.73 METS   
                  33.09     1:11.73 (38.64)                                        
 64 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              1:11.20    1:11.73 METS   
                  34.59     1:11.73 (37.14)                                        
 66 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:11.74 METS   
                  33.33     1:11.74 (38.41)                                        
 67 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:11.85 METS   
                  33.81     1:11.85 (38.04)                                        
 68 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:11.91 METS   
                  33.71     1:11.91 (38.20)                                        
 69 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.00    1:11.95 METS   
                  33.97     1:11.95 (37.98)                                        
 70 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:11.98 METS   
                  33.84     1:11.98 (38.14)                                        
 71 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:12.05 METS   
                  33.88     1:12.05 (38.17)                                        
 72 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:11.79    1:12.06 METS   
                  34.81     1:12.06 (37.25)                                        
 73 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97    1:12.16        
                  33.48     1:12.16 (38.68)                                        
 74 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              1:11.82    1:12.21        
                  34.31     1:12.21 (37.90)                                        
 75 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            1:11.56    1:12.56        
                  33.78     1:12.56 (38.78)                                        
 76 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.70    1:12.63        
                  33.53     1:12.63 (39.10)                                        
 77 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:10.65    1:12.77        
                  34.01     1:12.77 (38.76)                                        
 78 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.30    1:12.87        
                  34.11     1:12.87 (38.76)                                        
 79 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.09        
                  33.81     1:13.09 (39.28)                                        
 80 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:13.20        
                  34.88     1:13.20 (38.32)                                        
 81 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.73    1:13.45        
                  35.01     1:13.45 (38.44)                                        
 82 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               1:21.37L   1:13.66        
                  34.62     1:13.66 (39.04)                                        
 83 McArdle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              1:11.79    1:13.74        
                  34.74     1:13.74 (39.00)                                        
 84 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:11.73    1:13.75        
                  34.13     1:13.75 (39.62)                                        
 85 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:21.45L   1:14.67        
                  35.73     1:14.67 (38.94)                                        
 86 Hu, Christine             13 Badger-MR            1:11.46    1:15.95        
                  36.05     1:15.95 (39.90)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                1:11.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Borzacchiello, Christina  17 CSD-MR               1:11.13         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:28.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:30.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.40 METS   
                  33.36     1:11.93 (38.57)     1:51.91 (39.98)     2:32.40 (40.49)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:28.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:30.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:21.40    2:17.09 NCSA   
                  31.28     1:06.06 (34.78)     1:41.71 (35.65)     2:17.09 (35.38)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:21.35    2:17.96 NCSA   
                  31.24     1:06.35 (35.11)     1:42.03 (35.68)     2:17.96 (35.93)
  3 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:18.46 NCSA   
                  31.23     1:05.33 (34.10)     1:40.90 (35.57)     2:18.46 (37.56)
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:21.04    2:21.61 NCSA   
                  31.27     1:06.61 (35.34)     1:43.39 (36.78)     2:21.61 (38.22)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              2:24.06    2:22.31 NCSA   
                  31.62     1:06.99 (35.37)     1:44.06 (37.07)     2:22.31 (38.25)
  6 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR            2:22.70    2:24.11 SCSN   
                  31.30     1:06.73 (35.43)     1:44.34 (37.61)     2:24.11 (39.77)
  7 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:24.94    2:26.65 SCSN   
                  32.79     1:09.17 (36.38)     1:47.32 (38.15)     2:26.65 (39.33)
  8 Kiernan, Marilee S        25 NYAC-MR              2:25.63    2:27.55 SCSN   
                  33.27     1:10.21 (36.94)     1:48.99 (38.78)     2:27.55 (38.56)
B - Final
  9 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:26.04    2:20.08 NCSA   
                  31.09     1:05.83 (34.74)     1:42.43 (36.60)     2:20.08 (37.65)
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:27.64    2:26.06 SCSN   
                  32.84     1:09.67 (36.83)     1:47.68 (38.01)     2:26.06 (38.38)
 11 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.77    2:26.26 SCSN   
                  33.34     1:10.56 (37.22)     1:48.91 (38.35)     2:26.26 (37.35)
 12 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.55    2:26.64 SCSN   
                  32.58     1:09.78 (37.20)     1:47.89 (38.11)     2:26.64 (38.75)
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:27.51    2:26.73 SCSN   
                  33.55     1:10.03 (36.48)     1:48.22 (38.19)     2:26.73 (38.51)
 14 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:27.93    2:28.94 SCSS   
                  33.88     1:11.42 (37.54)     1:50.16 (38.74)     2:28.94 (38.78)
 15 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.99    2:29.21 SCSS   
                  33.01     1:10.24 (37.23)     1:48.96 (38.72)     2:29.21 (40.25)
 16 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.78    2:31.03 METS   
                  33.30     1:10.79 (37.49)     1:50.51 (39.72)     2:31.03 (40.52)
C - Final
 17 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              2:29.15    2:28.87 SCSS   
                  33.37     1:11.40 (38.03)     1:50.36 (38.96)     2:28.87 (38.51)
 18 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.63    2:29.35 SCSS   
                  33.03     1:11.01 (37.98)     1:50.31 (39.30)     2:29.35 (39.04)
 19 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.93    2:29.42 SCSS   
                  33.64     1:11.48 (37.84)     1:50.69 (39.21)     2:29.42 (38.73)
 20 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              2:29.50    2:29.93 SCSS   
                  33.78     1:11.70 (37.92)     1:50.48 (38.78)     2:29.93 (39.45)
 21 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:29.57    2:30.11 SCSS   
                  33.39     1:10.97 (37.58)     1:50.42 (39.45)     2:30.11 (39.69)
 22 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.39    2:30.37 SCSS   
                  33.53     1:12.18 (38.65)     1:51.66 (39.48)     2:30.37 (38.71)
 23 Fried, Carly T            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.56    2:30.99 METS   
                  33.92     1:12.10 (38.18)     1:51.27 (39.17)     2:30.99 (39.72)
 24 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR             2:30.37    2:31.28 METS   
                  33.53     1:11.42 (37.89)     1:50.88 (39.46)     2:31.28 (40.40)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:28.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:30.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:19.43    2:21.04 qNCSA  
                  31.77     1:07.22 (35.45)     1:43.83 (36.61)     2:21.04 (37.21)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:21.89    2:21.35 qNCSA  
                  31.67     1:07.57 (35.90)     1:44.45 (36.88)     2:21.35 (36.90)
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:14.28    2:21.40 qNCSA  
                  32.17     1:07.61 (35.44)     1:44.44 (36.83)     2:21.40 (36.96)
  4 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.20    2:21.95 qNCSA  
                  31.56     1:06.24 (34.68)     1:43.03 (36.79)     2:21.95 (38.92)
  5 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR            2:21.44    2:22.70 qNCSA  
                  31.45     1:06.95 (35.50)     1:44.19 (37.24)     2:22.70 (38.51)
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              2:21.32    2:24.06 qSCSN  
                  32.03     1:08.21 (36.18)     1:45.73 (37.52)     2:24.06 (38.33)
  7 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:24.96    2:24.94 qSCSN  
                  32.98     1:09.61 (36.63)     1:47.10 (37.49)     2:24.94 (37.84)
  8 Kiernan, Marilee S        25 NYAC-MR              2:29.86    2:25.63 qSCSN  
                  32.85     1:09.28 (36.43)     1:47.40 (38.12)     2:25.63 (38.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:21.22    2:26.04 qSCSN  
                  32.11     1:08.23 (36.12)     1:46.43 (38.20)     2:26.04 (39.61)
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:30.99    2:27.51 qSCSN  
                  33.03     1:10.57 (37.54)     1:48.18 (37.61)     2:27.51 (39.33)
 11 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.10    2:27.55 qSCSN  
                  33.10     1:10.33 (37.23)     1:48.37 (38.04)     2:27.55 (39.18)
 12 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:30.77    2:27.64 qSCSN  
                  32.73     1:09.82 (37.09)     1:48.60 (38.78)     2:27.64 (39.04)
 13 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:27.93 qSCSN  
                  33.49     1:11.47 (37.98)     1:49.32 (37.85)     2:27.93 (38.61)
 14 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.32    2:28.77 qSCSS  
                  33.12     1:10.66 (37.54)     1:49.49 (38.83)     2:28.77 (39.28)
 15 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.58    2:28.78 qSCSS  
                  33.46     1:10.64 (37.18)     1:49.28 (38.64)     2:28.78 (39.50)
 16 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.21    2:28.99 qSCSS  
                  33.52     1:11.09 (37.57)     1:49.48 (38.39)     2:28.99 (39.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              2:22.34    2:29.15 qSCSS  
                  33.89     1:11.40 (37.51)     1:50.24 (38.84)     2:29.15 (38.91)
 18 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              2:31.42    2:29.50 qSCSS  
                  32.97     1:10.48 (37.51)     1:49.89 (39.41)     2:29.50 (39.61)
 19 Fried, Carly T            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.79    2:29.56 qSCSS  
                  34.33     1:12.18 (37.85)     1:50.90 (38.72)     2:29.56 (38.66)
 20 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:22.78    2:29.57 qSCSS  
                  33.03     1:10.77 (37.74)     1:50.07 (39.30)     2:29.57 (39.50)
 21 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.50    2:29.63 qSCSS  
                  33.31     1:10.15 (36.84)     1:49.87 (39.72)     2:29.63 (39.76)
 22 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.07    2:29.93 qSCSS  
                  33.28     1:11.51 (38.23)     1:50.19 (38.68)     2:29.93 (39.74)
 23 Manley, Jane C            19 UNAT-MR              2:33.99    2:30.20 qSCSS  
                  33.39     1:11.29 (37.90)     1:50.37 (39.08)     2:30.20 (39.83)
 24 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR             2:31.07    2:30.37 qSCSS  
                  33.96     1:11.53 (37.57)     1:50.60 (39.07)     2:30.37 (39.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.37    2:30.39 SCSS   
                  33.39     1:11.90 (38.51)     1:51.19 (39.29)     2:30.39 (39.20)
 26 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:29.45    2:30.47 SCSS   
                  33.94     1:12.14 (38.20)     1:51.52 (39.38)     2:30.47 (38.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              2:28.52    2:30.78 METS   
                  33.80     1:11.42 (37.62)     1:50.93 (39.51)     2:30.78 (39.85)
 28 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              2:30.55    2:30.82 METS   
                  34.35     1:12.85 (38.50)     1:52.13 (39.28)     2:30.82 (38.69)
 29 Rutkoske, Addy            15 PATS-MR              2:35.50    2:31.33 METS   
                  33.32     1:11.64 (38.32)     1:51.26 (39.62)     2:31.33 (40.07)
 30 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.44    2:31.51 METS   
                  34.16     1:11.82 (37.66)     1:51.47 (39.65)     2:31.51 (40.04)
 31 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              2:29.43    2:31.54 METS   
                  33.30     1:10.82 (37.52)     1:50.76 (39.94)     2:31.54 (40.78)
 32 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:31.74 METS   
                  33.83     1:12.00 (38.17)     1:51.63 (39.63)     2:31.74 (40.11)
 33 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              2:29.02    2:32.24 METS   
                  33.66   2:32.24 (1:58.58)                                        
 34 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.85    2:32.26 METS   
                  34.38     1:13.02 (38.64)     1:52.56 (39.54)     2:32.26 (39.70)
 35 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              2:33.64    2:32.58 METS   
                  35.19     1:13.45 (38.26)     1:53.09 (39.64)     2:32.58 (39.49)
 36 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.25    2:32.60 METS   
                  34.40     1:12.91 (38.51)     1:52.65 (39.74)     2:32.60 (39.95)
 37 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:32.64 METS   
                  34.09     1:12.45 (38.36)     1:52.12 (39.67)     2:32.64 (40.52)
 38 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               2:27.13    2:32.71 METS   
                  34.19     1:12.63 (38.44)     1:53.12 (40.49)     2:32.71 (39.59)
 39 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:35.46    2:32.82 METS   
                  36.22     1:14.03 (37.81)     1:53.61 (39.58)     2:32.82 (39.21)
 40 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.29    2:32.99 METS   
                  33.54     1:13.08 (39.54)     1:53.09 (40.01)     2:32.99 (39.90)
 41 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:27.84    2:33.07 METS   
                  34.31     1:12.72 (38.41)     1:52.25 (39.53)     2:33.07 (40.82)
 42 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:35.60    2:33.20 METS   
                  33.72     1:12.82 (39.10)     1:53.18 (40.36)     2:33.20 (40.02)
 43 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR              2:31.14    2:33.28 METS   
                  33.42     1:11.77 (38.35)     1:51.99 (40.22)     2:33.28 (41.29)
 44 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:32.19    2:33.35 METS   
                  34.26     1:12.99 (38.73)     1:52.55 (39.56)     2:33.35 (40.80)
 45 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:33.15    2:33.86 METS   
                  34.11     1:12.90 (38.79)     1:52.93 (40.03)     2:33.86 (40.93)
 46 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               2:32.01    2:34.34 METS   
                  34.10     1:13.03 (38.93)     1:53.15 (40.12)     2:34.34 (41.19)
 47 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.25    2:34.50 METS   
                  33.22     1:12.45 (39.23)     1:53.67 (41.22)     2:34.50 (40.83)
 48 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:34.67    2:34.52 METS   
                  34.31     1:13.44 (39.13)     1:54.10 (40.66)     2:34.52 (40.42)
 49 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              2:34.04    2:34.83 METS   
                  33.72     1:12.86 (39.14)     1:53.53 (40.67)     2:34.83 (41.30)
 50 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:35.26 METS   
                  36.33     1:14.70 (38.37)     1:54.95 (40.25)     2:35.26 (40.31)
 51 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:31.86    2:35.32 METS   
                  34.68     1:13.92 (39.24)     1:54.47 (40.55)     2:35.32 (40.85)
 52 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              2:35.37    2:35.78 METS   
                  34.74     1:14.69 (39.95)     1:55.25 (40.56)     2:35.78 (40.53)
 53 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               2:32.99    2:36.06        
                  35.50     1:15.10 (39.60)     1:55.75 (40.65)     2:36.06 (40.31)
 54 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:36.07        
                  34.18     1:13.41 (39.23)     1:54.51 (41.10)     2:36.07 (41.56)
 55 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.14    2:36.45        
                  35.16     1:14.70 (39.54)     1:55.17 (40.47)     2:36.45 (41.28)
 56 Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR              2:30.96    2:36.49        
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)     1:54.14 (40.93)     2:36.49 (42.35)
 57 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               2:34.70    2:36.98        
                  33.70     1:12.92 (39.22)     1:54.50 (41.58)     2:36.98 (42.48)
 58 Crumm, Jessica A          16 AG-MR                2:33.05    2:37.02        
                  33.69     1:13.58 (39.89)     1:54.41 (40.83)     2:37.02 (42.61)
 59 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:55.62L   2:37.56        
                  34.41     1:14.15 (39.74)     1:56.19 (42.04)     2:37.56 (41.37)
 60 McArdle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              2:34.65    2:37.75        
                  35.82     1:16.07 (40.25)     1:56.94 (40.87)     2:37.75 (40.81)
 61 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.60    2:37.82        
                  35.83     1:15.14 (39.31)     1:56.25 (41.11)     2:37.82 (41.57)
 62 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.81    2:38.00        
                  36.07     1:16.54 (40.47)     1:57.44 (40.90)     2:38.00 (40.56)
 63 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.71    2:38.44        
                  36.27     1:16.80 (40.53)     1:57.92 (41.12)     2:38.44 (40.52)
 64 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              2:35.67    2:40.93        
                  36.66     1:17.65 (40.99)     1:59.22 (41.57)     2:40.93 (41.71)
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.60     1:11.49 (37.89)     1:51.10 (39.61)          DQ (40.79)
 -- Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              2:35.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McKallen, Theresa         17 NYSA-MR              2:27.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hu, Christine             13 Badger-MR            2:32.40         NS        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              2:31.03         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:00.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                    NT      59.26 SCSS   
                  27.67       59.26 (31.59)                                        
  2 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                     NT    1:02.37        
                  28.08     1:02.37 (34.29)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:00.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.57 SCSN   
                  27.57       58.57 (31.00)                                        
  2 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                    NT      59.32 SCSS   
                  27.47       59.32 (31.85)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR                   NT      59.60 SCSS   
                  27.84       59.60 (31.76)                                        
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.01 SCSS   
                  28.13     1:00.01 (31.88)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.77 METS   
                  28.45     1:00.77 (32.32)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.49 METS   
                  28.52     1:01.49 (32.97)                                        
  7 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.64        
                  29.75     1:02.64 (32.89)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:00.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                53.99      54.27 NCSA   
                  25.36       54.27 (28.91)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    56.14      55.16 NCSA   
                  25.82       55.16 (29.34)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR                56.25      55.32 NCSA   
                  25.74       55.32 (29.58)                                        
  4 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR                56.75      56.65 NCSA   
                  26.60       56.65 (30.05)                                        
  5 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR                56.69      56.75 NCSA   
                  26.30       56.75 (30.45)                                        
  6 Zhang, Lisa L             19 UNAT-MR                57.08      56.91 NCSA   
                  26.75       56.91 (30.16)                                        
  7 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR                56.88      57.03 NCSA   
                  26.65       57.03 (30.38)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel S             17 NYSA-MR                57.16      57.94 NCSA   
                  26.16       57.94 (31.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR                57.39      55.75 NCSA   
                  25.91       55.75 (29.84)                                        
 10 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR                57.54      57.11 NCSA   
                  26.94       57.11 (30.17)                                        
 11 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR                58.83      57.65 NCSA   
                  26.79       57.65 (30.86)                                        
 12 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR                57.80      57.66 NCSA   
                  27.41       57.66 (30.25)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR                57.70      57.71 NCSA   
                  27.17       57.71 (30.54)                                        
 14 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 57.59      58.16 SCSN   
                  27.37       58.16 (30.79)                                        
 15 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                 59.00      59.23 SCSS   
                  28.06       59.23 (31.17)                                        
 16 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.03      59.28 SCSS   
                  27.62       59.28 (31.66)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR                59.10      58.52 SCSN   
                  27.68       58.52 (30.84)                                        
 18 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 59.76      59.49 SCSS   
                  27.82       59.49 (31.67)                                        
 19 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.11    1:00.02 SCSS   
                  28.33     1:00.02 (31.69)                                        
 20 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR                59.85    1:00.11 METS   
                  28.24     1:00.11 (31.87)                                        
 21 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  59.83    1:00.31 METS   
                  27.42     1:00.31 (32.89)                                        
 22 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                 59.44    1:00.69 METS   
                  27.74     1:00.69 (32.95)                                        
 23 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              1:00.07    1:02.94        
                  29.10     1:02.94 (33.84)                                        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR            59.40         DQ        
      False start
                  27.69          DQ (32.06)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:00.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.36 SCSN   
                  27.65       58.36 (30.71)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:00.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                53.42      53.99 qNCSA  
                  25.05       53.99 (28.94)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      56.14 qNCSA  
                  26.24       56.14 (29.90)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR                55.75      56.25 qNCSA  
                  26.96       56.25 (29.29)                                        
  4 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR                57.47      56.69 qNCSA  
                  26.80       56.69 (29.89)                                        
  5 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR                58.67      56.75 qNCSA  
                  26.58       56.75 (30.17)                                        
  6 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR                58.20      56.88 qNCSA  
                  26.80       56.88 (30.08)                                        
  7 Zhang, Lisa L             19 UNAT-MR                56.67      57.08 qNCSA  
                  26.70       57.08 (30.38)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel S             17 NYSA-MR                57.85      57.16 qNCSA  
                  26.39       57.16 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR                56.72      57.39 qNCSA  
                  26.85       57.39 (30.54)                                        
 10 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR                58.97      57.54 qNCSA  
                  26.99       57.54 (30.55)                                        
 11 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 57.16      57.59 qNCSA  
                  27.01       57.59 (30.58)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR                58.42      57.70 qNCSA  
                  27.45       57.70 (30.25)                                        
 13 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR                55.66      57.80 qNCSA  
                  27.33       57.80 (30.47)                                        
 14 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67      58.03 qSCSN  
                  27.25       58.03 (30.78)                                        
 15 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.26      58.73 qSCSN  
                  28.04       58.73 (30.69)                                        
 16 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR                58.20      58.83 qSCSN  
                  27.59       58.83 (31.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                 58.98      59.00 qSCSN  
                  27.92       59.00 (31.08)                                        
 18 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                58.15      59.05 qSCSN  
                  27.16       59.05 (31.89)                                        
 19 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR                58.15      59.10 qSCSN  
                  27.69       59.10 (31.41)                                        
 20 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.63      59.11 qSCSN  
                  27.87       59.11 (31.24)                                        
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR            59.79      59.40 qSCSS  
                  27.42       59.40 (31.98)                                        
 22 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               1:00.30      59.44 qSCSS  
                  27.90       59.44 (31.54)                                        
 23 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  58.14      59.63 qSCSS  
                  27.43       59.63 (32.20)                                        
 24 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 59.26      59.76 qSCSS  
                  28.03       59.76 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.50      59.82 SCSS   
                  27.90       59.82 (31.92)                                        
 26 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  59.55      59.83 SCSS   
                  27.38       59.83 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR                59.25      59.85 SCSS   
                  28.02       59.85 (31.83)                                        
 27 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR                57.27      59.85 SCSS   
                  28.18       59.85 (31.67)                                        
 29 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR                59.15    1:00.07 SCSS   
                  28.19     1:00.07 (31.88)                                        
 30 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.14    1:00.10 METS   
                  27.81     1:00.10 (32.29)                                        
 30 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.46    1:00.10 METS   
                  28.16     1:00.10 (31.94)                                        
 32 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 58.61    1:00.11 METS   
                  28.07     1:00.11 (32.04)                                        
 33 Leary, Tanita A           17 GAEL-MR                59.56    1:00.16 METS   
                  27.33     1:00.16 (32.83)                                        
 34 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.62    1:00.29 METS   
                  28.51     1:00.29 (31.78)                                        
 35 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.15    1:00.33 METS   
                  28.13     1:00.33 (32.20)                                        
 36 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR                58.88    1:00.37 METS   
                  28.11     1:00.37 (32.26)                                        
 37 Schattschneider, Sarah    17 SMC-MR               1:01.47    1:00.49 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.49 (32.14)                                        
 38 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR                59.23    1:00.52 METS   
                  28.89     1:00.52 (31.63)                                        
 39 Altchiler, Emily M        15 HYB-MR               1:01.63    1:00.55 METS   
                  28.21     1:00.55 (32.34)                                        
 40 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.78    1:00.59 METS   
                  28.40     1:00.59 (32.19)                                        
 41 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR              1:01.34    1:00.67 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.67 (32.11)                                        
 42 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                1:01.13    1:00.68 METS   
                  27.79     1:00.68 (32.89)                                        
 43 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:10.01L   1:00.73 METS   
                  28.10     1:00.73 (32.63)                                        
 44 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                59.95    1:00.86 METS   
                  27.98     1:00.86 (32.88)                                        
 45 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              1:01.17    1:00.94 METS   
                  28.12     1:00.94 (32.82)                                        
 46 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              1:01.26    1:01.03 METS   
                  28.34     1:01.03 (32.69)                                        
 47 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:01.13 METS   
                  28.86     1:01.13 (32.27)                                        
 48 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:01.19 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.19 (31.98)                                        
 49 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:01.20 METS   
                  28.63     1:01.20 (32.57)                                        
 49 Blezy, Katriona N         16 AG-MR                1:01.49    1:01.20 METS   
                  28.53     1:01.20 (32.67)                                        
 51 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:01.21 METS   
                  29.13     1:01.21 (32.08)                                        
 52 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:01.28    1:01.24 METS   
                  28.33     1:01.24 (32.91)                                        
 53 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR             1:00.88    1:01.49 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.49 (32.30)                                        
 54 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:01.80    1:01.53 METS   
                  28.35     1:01.53 (33.18)                                        
 54 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:01.53 METS   
                  28.52     1:01.53 (33.01)                                        
 56 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.54 METS   
                  28.86     1:01.54 (32.68)                                        
 57 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.76    1:01.55 METS   
                  29.24     1:01.55 (32.31)                                        
 58 Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              1:00.74    1:01.56 METS   
                  28.29     1:01.56 (33.27)                                        
 59 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.90    1:01.60 METS   
                  28.55     1:01.60 (33.05)                                        
 60 Green, Katherine M        15 CSC-MR               1:00.22    1:01.72 METS   
                  28.57     1:01.72 (33.15)                                        
 61 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.02    1:01.75 METS   
                  29.00     1:01.75 (32.75)                                        
 61 Gary, Kristin J           45 NYAC-MR              1:01.62    1:01.75 METS   
                  28.53     1:01.75 (33.22)                                        
 61 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.30    1:01.75 METS   
                  29.18     1:01.75 (32.57)                                        
 64 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.27    1:01.96 METS   
                  29.28     1:01.96 (32.68)                                        
 65 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               1:01.81    1:01.98 METS   
                  29.09     1:01.98 (32.89)                                        
 66 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:01.19    1:02.29        
                  29.13     1:02.29 (33.16)                                        
 67 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               1:01.20    1:02.37        
                  29.13     1:02.37 (33.24)                                        
 68 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR             1:01.27    1:02.39        
                  28.83     1:02.39 (33.56)                                        
 69 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.74    1:02.48        
                  28.92     1:02.48 (33.56)                                        
 70 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               1:10.43L   1:02.82        
                  29.65     1:02.82 (33.17)                                        
 71 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68    1:02.84        
                  29.30     1:02.84 (33.54)                                        
 72 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32    1:02.88        
                  28.77     1:02.88 (34.11)                                        
 73 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:01.40    1:02.93        
                  30.11     1:02.93 (32.82)                                        
 74 Baker, Clara N            15 UN-MS-MR             1:00.29    1:02.94        
                  29.08     1:02.94 (33.86)                                        
 75 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:03.01        
                  29.48     1:03.01 (33.53)                                        
 76 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:03.36        
                  29.68     1:03.36 (33.68)                                        
 77 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:03.40        
                  29.59     1:03.40 (33.81)                                        
 78 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:03.47        
                  28.59     1:03.47 (34.88)                                        
 79 Goldman, Georgia R        16 CIY-MR               1:01.54    1:03.48        
                  29.36     1:03.48 (34.12)                                        
 79 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.90L   1:03.48        
                  29.86     1:03.48 (33.62)                                        
 81 Eguchi, Lydia             15 UNAT-MR              1:01.90    1:03.58        
                  30.22     1:03.58 (33.36)                                        
 82 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:10.19L   1:03.77        
                  30.72     1:03.77 (33.05)                                        
 83 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68L   1:04.17        
                  30.32     1:04.17 (33.85)                                        
 84 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.11    1:04.34        
                  29.79     1:04.34 (34.55)                                        
 -- Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                58.97         DQ        
      False start
                  27.71          DQ (31.28)                                        
 -- Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR              1:00.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              1:01.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR                59.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47         NS        
 -- Fuchs, Amanda B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.52         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:11.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:13.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR              2:00.63    1:58.99#NCSA   
                  27.56       57.37 (29.81)     1:28.13 (30.76)     1:58.99 (30.86)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.11    2:00.97 NCSA   
                  27.44       58.39 (30.95)     1:29.55 (31.16)     2:00.97 (31.42)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              2:02.71    2:02.80 NCSA   
                  27.63       59.17 (31.54)     1:31.23 (32.06)     2:02.80 (31.57)
  4 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               2:02.25    2:03.44 NCSA   
                  28.06       59.31 (31.25)     1:31.01 (31.70)     2:03.44 (32.43)
  5 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:04.49    2:04.51 NCSA   
                  27.98       59.90 (31.92)     1:32.38 (32.48)     2:04.51 (32.13)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:04.65    2:06.01 NCSA   
                  28.23       59.83 (31.60)     1:32.52 (32.69)     2:06.01 (33.49)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:07.24    2:06.98 SCSN   
                  28.43     1:00.01 (31.58)     1:33.57 (33.56)     2:06.98 (33.41)
  8 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.45    2:07.34 SCSN   
                  28.30     1:00.11 (31.81)     1:33.23 (33.12)     2:07.34 (34.11)
B - Final
  9 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.17    2:05.81 NCSA   
                  27.44       58.51 (31.07)     1:31.17 (32.66)     2:05.81 (34.64)
 10 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR              2:08.58    2:07.46 SCSN   
                  28.33     1:00.87 (32.54)     1:33.90 (33.03)     2:07.46 (33.56)
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:11.48 SCSN   
                  29.53     1:02.28 (32.75)     1:36.57 (34.29)     2:11.48 (34.91)
 12 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.46    2:11.70 SCSS   
                  29.02     1:02.71 (33.69)     1:36.27 (33.56)     2:11.70 (35.43)
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:11.92 SCSS   
                  28.83     1:02.01 (33.18)     1:36.67 (34.66)     2:11.92 (35.25)
 14 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR              2:12.00    2:12.88 SCSS   
                  28.76     1:01.64 (32.88)     1:36.59 (34.95)     2:12.88 (36.29)
 15 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:12.23    2:13.86 METS   
                  29.07     1:02.56 (33.49)     1:37.68 (35.12)     2:13.86 (36.18)
 16 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:12.30    2:17.33 METS   
                  28.99     1:03.17 (34.18)     1:41.19 (38.02)     2:17.33 (36.14)
C - Final
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:12.95    2:09.50 SCSN   
                  27.90     1:00.80 (32.90)     1:35.10 (34.30)     2:09.50 (34.40)
 18 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:13.20    2:12.56 SCSS   
                  29.90     1:02.59 (32.69)     1:37.35 (34.76)     2:12.56 (35.21)
 19 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            2:13.15    2:12.80 SCSS   
                  28.08     1:01.29 (33.21)     1:36.51 (35.22)     2:12.80 (36.29)
 20 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:13.77 METS   
                  30.31     1:04.15 (33.84)     1:38.91 (34.76)     2:13.77 (34.86)
 21 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.98    2:13.96 METS   
                  29.68     1:03.67 (33.99)     1:38.67 (35.00)     2:13.96 (35.29)
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:14.28    2:15.44 METS   
                  29.16     1:02.54 (33.38)     1:37.89 (35.35)     2:15.44 (37.55)
 23 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.42    2:16.04 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.89 (33.52)     1:38.57 (35.68)     2:16.04 (37.47)
 24 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.06    2:19.19        
                  30.43     1:05.06 (34.63)     1:41.92 (36.86)     2:19.19 (37.27)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:11.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:13.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR              1:55.94    2:00.63 qNCSA  
                  27.62       58.25 (30.63)     1:29.53 (31.28)     2:00.63 (31.10)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               2:03.21    2:02.25 qNCSA  
                  27.85       59.06 (31.21)     1:29.91 (30.85)     2:02.25 (32.34)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              2:02.99    2:02.71 qNCSA  
                  27.78       59.48 (31.70)     1:31.55 (32.07)     2:02.71 (31.16)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.62    2:03.11 qNCSA  
                  27.82       59.09 (31.27)     1:30.72 (31.63)     2:03.11 (32.39)
  5 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    2:04.49 qNCSA  
                  27.84       59.30 (31.46)     1:31.31 (32.01)     2:04.49 (33.18)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:05.75    2:04.65 qNCSA  
                  28.38       59.59 (31.21)     1:32.10 (32.51)     2:04.65 (32.55)
  7 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.17    2:06.45 qSCSN  
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)     1:32.42 (32.53)     2:06.45 (34.03)
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:07.30    2:07.24 qSCSN  
                  28.60     1:00.89 (32.29)     1:34.56 (33.67)     2:07.24 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    2:08.17 qSCSN  
                  27.69       59.21 (31.52)     1:32.67 (33.46)     2:08.17 (35.50)
 10 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR              2:06.65    2:08.58 qSCSN  
                  29.03     1:02.24 (33.21)     1:35.59 (33.35)     2:08.58 (32.99)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.16    2:11.00 qSCSN  
                  28.87     1:01.99 (33.12)     1:36.54 (34.55)     2:11.00 (34.46)
 12 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.16    2:11.46 qSCSN  
                  29.09     1:01.84 (32.75)     1:36.94 (35.10)     2:11.46 (34.52)
 13 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR              2:03.66    2:12.00 qSCSS  
                  29.67     1:02.38 (32.71)     1:36.98 (34.60)     2:12.00 (35.02)
 14 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:13.17    2:12.23 qSCSS  
                  28.99     1:01.94 (32.95)     1:36.84 (34.90)     2:12.23 (35.39)
 15 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:08.60    2:12.30 qSCSS  
                  28.25     1:01.14 (32.89)     1:37.22 (36.08)     2:12.30 (35.08)
 16 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:12.77 qSCSS  
                  29.16     1:02.03 (32.87)     1:36.89 (34.86)     2:12.77 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:13.31    2:12.95 qSCSS  
                  28.65     1:02.43 (33.78)     1:38.18 (35.75)     2:12.95 (34.77)
 18 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.33    2:13.06 qSCSS  
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)     1:39.15 (35.22)     2:13.06 (33.91)
 19 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            2:18.74    2:13.15 qSCSS  
                  28.85     1:02.79 (33.94)     1:38.08 (35.29)     2:13.15 (35.07)
 20 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:14.30    2:13.20 qSCSS  
                  30.09     1:03.05 (32.96)     1:36.79 (33.74)     2:13.20 (36.41)
 21 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.85    2:13.42 qSCSS  
                  30.08     1:03.29 (33.21)     1:38.04 (34.75)     2:13.42 (35.38)
 22 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.53    2:13.98 qMETS  
                  29.62     1:03.14 (33.52)     1:38.52 (35.38)     2:13.98 (35.46)
 23 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:16.34    2:14.28 qMETS  
                  29.14     1:02.01 (32.87)     1:36.93 (34.92)     2:14.28 (37.35)
 23 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.76    2:14.28 qMETS  
                  29.78     1:03.26 (33.48)     1:38.99 (35.73)     2:14.28 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.75    2:14.35 METS   
                  30.24     1:04.16 (33.92)     1:39.17 (35.01)     2:14.35 (35.18)
 26 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:15.99    2:14.68 METS   
                  30.84     1:04.36 (33.52)     1:38.96 (34.60)     2:14.68 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:15.77    2:14.77 METS   
                  30.18     1:04.05 (33.87)     1:39.90 (35.85)     2:14.77 (34.87)
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              2:14.98    2:15.01 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.59 (33.74)     1:38.99 (35.40)     2:15.01 (36.02)
 29 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.95    2:15.08 METS   
                  29.58                             1:40.71 ( )     2:15.08 (34.37)
 30 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              2:18.36    2:15.25 METS   
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)     1:38.45 (34.99)     2:15.25 (36.80)
 31 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              2:13.77    2:15.96 METS   
                  30.06     1:04.92 (34.86)     1:40.51 (35.59)     2:15.96 (35.45)
 32 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               2:13.13    2:16.14 METS   
                  29.60     1:03.10 (33.50)     1:39.26 (36.16)     2:16.14 (36.88)
 33 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.96    2:16.22 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.94 (33.57)     1:38.66 (35.72)     2:16.22 (37.56)
 34 Karle, Katherine E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.69    2:17.24 METS   
                  29.93     1:03.98 (34.05)     1:40.12 (36.14)     2:17.24 (37.12)
 35 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.29    2:17.27 METS   
                  30.07     1:03.85 (33.78)     1:40.05 (36.20)     2:17.27 (37.22)
 36 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.92    2:17.69 METS   
                  30.39     1:04.67 (34.28)     1:40.75 (36.08)     2:17.69 (36.94)
 37 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.98    2:17.70 METS   
                  32.03     1:06.07 (34.04)     1:42.71 (36.64)     2:17.70 (34.99)
 38 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.46    2:17.92 METS   
                  30.10     1:03.96 (33.86)     1:40.29 (36.33)     2:17.92 (37.63)
 39 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR            2:17.17    2:18.52 METS   
                  30.37     1:05.44 (35.07)     1:41.87 (36.43)     2:18.52 (36.65)
 40 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               2:36.62L   2:19.26        
                  30.17     1:06.05 (35.88)     1:43.18 (37.13)     2:19.26 (36.08)
 41 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:17.66    2:21.15        
                  31.63     1:07.13 (35.50)     1:43.89 (36.76)     2:21.15 (37.26)
 42 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.15    2:22.38        
                  31.83     1:07.71 (35.88)     1:44.56 (36.85)     2:22.38 (37.82)
 43 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:18.36    2:23.06        
                  31.45     1:07.07 (35.62)     1:45.34 (38.27)     2:23.06 (37.72)
 44 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           2:18.04    2:23.54        
                  30.89     1:05.59 (34.70)     1:44.19 (38.60)     2:23.54 (39.35)
 45 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              2:18.79    2:25.43        
                  31.39     1:08.03 (36.64)     1:46.77 (38.74)     2:25.43 (38.66)
 46 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.58    2:26.77        
                  30.75     1:07.02 (36.27)     1:45.99 (38.97)     2:26.77 (40.78)
 47 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.66L   2:27.42        
                  32.23     1:08.37 (36.14)     1:46.79 (38.42)     2:27.42 (40.63)
 -- Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            2:33.24L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               2:16.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:09.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              2:15.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:14.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.38         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:10.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:12.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.77    2:00.98 NCSA   
                  25.88       58.55 (32.67)     1:33.69 (35.14)     2:00.98 (27.29)
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.42    2:02.52 NCSA   
                  26.08       57.79 (31.71)     1:32.61 (34.82)     2:02.52 (29.91)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:05.89    2:04.07 NCSA   
                  26.88       58.86 (31.98)     1:34.53 (35.67)     2:04.07 (29.54)
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            2:05.64    2:05.71 NCSA   
                  27.89       59.73 (31.84)     1:37.04 (37.31)     2:05.71 (28.67)
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:06.11    2:05.96 NCSA   
                  26.90       59.42 (32.52)     1:35.35 (35.93)     2:05.96 (30.61)
  6 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:06.93    2:07.43 NCSA   
                  27.23       59.68 (32.45)     1:37.32 (37.64)     2:07.43 (30.11)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.73    2:07.70 NCSA   
                  26.88       59.86 (32.98)     1:38.83 (38.97)     2:07.70 (28.87)
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:08.69    2:09.21 SCSN   
                  28.63     1:01.55 (32.92)     1:38.15 (36.60)     2:09.21 (31.06)
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:08.92    2:06.98 NCSA   
                  27.71     1:00.64 (32.93)     1:36.35 (35.71)     2:06.98 (30.63)
 10 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR              2:08.86    2:08.93 SCSN   
                  27.94     1:00.87 (32.93)     1:38.92 (38.05)     2:08.93 (30.01)
 11 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR              2:08.88    2:08.96 SCSN   
                  26.66     1:00.54 (33.88)     1:39.09 (38.55)     2:08.96 (29.87)
 12 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.54    2:09.44 SCSN   
                  27.98       58.97 (30.99)     1:38.70 (39.73)     2:09.44 (30.74)
 13 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:10.69    2:10.00 SCSN   
                  28.03     1:00.40 (32.37)     1:39.90 (39.50)     2:10.00 (30.10)
 14 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            2:11.04    2:10.67 SCSN   
                  29.02     1:00.78 (31.76)     1:40.49 (39.71)     2:10.67 (30.18)
 15 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.77    2:11.26 SCSS   
                  28.76     1:01.46 (32.70)     1:40.50 (39.04)     2:11.26 (30.76)
 16 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              2:09.47    2:11.51 SCSS   
                  28.27     1:00.28 (32.01)     1:39.46 (39.18)     2:11.51 (32.05)
C - Final
 17 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:09.14 SCSN   
                  28.46     1:01.61 (33.15)     1:38.14 (36.53)     2:09.14 (31.00)
 18 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                2:11.97    2:09.31 SCSN   
                  28.31       59.38 (31.07)     1:38.22 (38.84)     2:09.31 (31.09)
 19 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.67    2:11.19 SCSS   
                  28.57     1:02.55 (33.98)     1:39.80 (37.25)     2:11.19 (31.39)
 20 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.73    2:11.30 SCSS   
                  27.99     1:01.75 (33.76)     1:40.67 (38.92)     2:11.30 (30.63)
 21 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              2:12.08    2:12.02 SCSS   
                  28.75     1:01.02 (32.27)     1:41.24 (40.22)     2:12.02 (30.78)
 22 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              2:12.70    2:12.47 SCSS   
                  29.06     1:01.71 (32.65)     1:40.23 (38.52)     2:12.47 (32.24)
 23 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:12.77    2:12.80 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.98 (33.57)     1:42.40 (39.42)     2:12.80 (30.40)
 24 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              2:11.55    2:17.42        
                  28.46     1:04.84 (36.38)     1:46.14 (41.30)     2:17.42 (31.28)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:10.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:12.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:18.12        
                  30.06     1:06.43 (36.37)     1:45.41 (38.98)     2:18.12 (32.71)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:10.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:12.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.08    2:05.42 qNCSA  
                  26.72       58.38 (31.66)     1:34.42 (36.04)     2:05.42 (31.00)
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            2:05.64    2:05.64 qNCSA  
                  27.77     1:00.11 (32.34)     1:36.91 (36.80)     2:05.64 (28.73)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:03.94    2:05.89 qNCSA  
                  27.23       59.64 (32.41)     1:35.63 (35.99)     2:05.89 (30.26)
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:05.51    2:06.11 qNCSA  
                  27.05       59.66 (32.61)     1:35.53 (35.87)     2:06.11 (30.58)
  5 Smith, Aileen E           20 UNAT-MR              2:12.68    2:06.52 qNCSA  
                  28.13       59.99 (31.86)     1:37.44 (37.45)     2:06.52 (29.08)
  6 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:08.22    2:06.93 qNCSA  
                  27.31       59.08 (31.77)     1:37.12 (38.04)     2:06.93 (29.81)
  7 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR              2:08.42    2:08.15 qNCSA  
                  27.84     1:01.95 (34.11)     1:38.72 (36.77)     2:08.15 (29.43)
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:07.70    2:08.69 qSCSN  
                  28.47     1:02.01 (33.54)     1:38.74 (36.73)     2:08.69 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.76    2:08.73 qSCSN  
                  27.12     1:00.66 (33.54)     1:39.58 (38.92)     2:08.73 (29.15)
 10 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.75    2:08.77 qSCSN  
                  27.06     1:01.66 (34.60)     1:39.45 (37.79)     2:08.77 (29.32)
 11 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR              2:15.23    2:08.86 qSCSN  
                  27.54     1:00.49 (32.95)     1:38.19 (37.70)     2:08.86 (30.67)
 12 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR              2:09.84    2:08.88 qSCSN  
                  26.75       59.85 (33.10)     1:38.60 (38.75)     2:08.88 (30.28)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:08.92 qSCSN  
                  27.75     1:00.78 (33.03)     1:38.81 (38.03)     2:08.92 (30.11)
 14 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              2:09.18    2:09.47 qSCSN  
                  28.07       59.90 (31.83)     1:38.38 (38.48)     2:09.47 (31.09)
 15 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.16    2:10.54 qSCSN  
                  27.74       58.52 (30.78)     1:39.24 (40.72)     2:10.54 (31.30)
 16 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:09.96    2:10.69 qSCSN  
                  28.09     1:00.50 (32.41)     1:40.29 (39.79)     2:10.69 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.93    2:10.77 qSCSN  
                  27.94     1:00.83 (32.89)     1:40.17 (39.34)     2:10.77 (30.60)
 18 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            2:12.25    2:11.04 qSCSS  
                  28.77     1:00.89 (32.12)     1:40.69 (39.80)     2:11.04 (30.35)
 19 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              2:09.83    2:11.55 qSCSS  
                  27.72     1:02.20 (34.48)     1:42.01 (39.81)     2:11.55 (29.54)
 20 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.27    2:11.67 qSCSS  
                  28.82     1:02.19 (33.37)     1:39.74 (37.55)     2:11.67 (31.93)
 21 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              2:15.17    2:11.70 qSCSS  
                  29.03     1:01.80 (32.77)     1:40.64 (38.84)     2:11.70 (31.06)
 22 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.62    2:11.73 qSCSS  
                  27.89     1:01.58 (33.69)     1:40.74 (39.16)     2:11.73 (30.99)
 23 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                2:15.23    2:11.97 qSCSS  
                  27.45       58.82 (31.37)     1:39.57 (40.75)     2:11.97 (32.40)
 24 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:10.61    2:12.00 qSCSS  
                  28.66     1:02.47 (33.81)     1:40.09 (37.62)     2:12.00 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              2:13.49    2:12.08 SCSS   
                  27.86     1:00.01 (32.15)     1:40.54 (40.53)     2:12.08 (31.54)
 26 McKeon, Mallory G         19 UNAT-MR              2:29.14L   2:12.16 SCSS   
                  29.07     1:03.81 (34.74)     1:41.40 (37.59)     2:12.16 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              2:15.33    2:12.70 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.29 (32.92)     1:41.35 (39.06)     2:12.70 (31.35)
 28 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:14.90    2:12.77 METS   
                  29.18     1:02.44 (33.26)     1:41.75 (39.31)     2:12.77 (31.02)
 29 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.91    2:12.90 METS   
                  29.05     1:02.45 (33.40)     1:42.09 (39.64)     2:12.90 (30.81)
 30 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              2:33.12L   2:13.17 METS   
                  28.31     1:02.67 (34.36)     1:41.73 (39.06)     2:13.17 (31.44)
 31 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.93    2:13.28 METS   
                  29.76     1:03.56 (33.80)     1:42.57 (39.01)     2:13.28 (30.71)
 32 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:12.54    2:13.71 METS   
                  28.13     1:01.50 (33.37)     1:40.00 (38.50)     2:13.71 (33.71)
 33 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:14.67    2:14.01 METS   
                  29.58     1:04.28 (34.70)     1:42.18 (37.90)     2:14.01 (31.83)
 34 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.70    2:14.22 METS   
                  28.41     1:01.61 (33.20)     1:42.31 (40.70)     2:14.22 (31.91)
 35 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.44    2:14.37 METS   
                  28.45     1:02.07 (33.62)     1:43.12 (41.05)     2:14.37 (31.25)
 36 Drill, Sidney I           19 UNAT-MR              2:15.25    2:14.81 METS   
                  29.77     1:02.33 (32.56)     1:44.76 (42.43)     2:14.81 (30.05)
 37 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.78    2:14.96 METS   
                  29.35     1:02.84 (33.49)     1:44.73 (41.89)     2:14.96 (30.23)
 38 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.09    2:15.04 METS   
                  28.87     1:03.72 (34.85)     1:42.34 (38.62)     2:15.04 (32.70)
 39 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:15.12 METS   
                  29.00     1:05.26 (36.26)     1:43.07 (37.81)     2:15.12 (32.05)
 40 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR             2:11.89    2:15.13 METS   
                  28.34     1:01.44 (33.10)     1:41.03 (39.59)     2:15.13 (34.10)
 41 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.49    2:15.17 METS   
                  28.55     1:01.40 (32.85)     1:43.42 (42.02)     2:15.17 (31.75)
 42 Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR              2:15.37    2:15.20 METS   
                  29.52     1:03.36 (33.84)     1:44.14 (40.78)     2:15.20 (31.06)
 43 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              2:15.23    2:15.57 METS   
                  29.03     1:02.32 (33.29)     1:44.89 (42.57)     2:15.57 (30.68)
 44 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.63    2:15.58 METS   
                  27.82     1:02.67 (34.85)     1:44.21 (41.54)     2:15.58 (31.37)
 45 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.10    2:15.77 METS   
                  29.09     1:03.64 (34.55)     1:43.14 (39.50)     2:15.77 (32.63)
 46 McKallen, Theresa         17 NYSA-MR              2:12.82    2:16.00        
                  29.10     1:03.79 (34.69)     1:42.74 (38.95)     2:16.00 (33.26)
 47 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              2:36.79L   2:16.23        
                  29.48     1:03.57 (34.09)     1:45.02 (41.45)     2:16.23 (31.21)
 48 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:15.24    2:16.33        
                  29.46     1:04.85 (35.39)     1:44.24 (39.39)     2:16.33 (32.09)
 49 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.16    2:16.34        
                  28.47     1:02.29 (33.82)     1:44.28 (41.99)     2:16.34 (32.06)
 50 Karle, Katherine E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.22    2:16.46        
                  29.38     1:02.58 (33.20)     1:44.08 (41.50)     2:16.46 (32.38)
 51 Duncalf, Katie S          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.94    2:16.63        
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)     1:44.33 (42.40)     2:16.63 (32.30)
 52 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               2:15.57    2:16.87        
                  29.48     1:03.94 (34.46)     1:44.93 (40.99)     2:16.87 (31.94)
 53 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.22    2:17.12        
                  29.02     1:04.74 (35.72)     1:44.46 (39.72)     2:17.12 (32.66)
 54 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.25L   2:17.16        
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)     1:45.10 (38.97)     2:17.16 (32.06)
 55 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:13.96    2:17.24        
                  29.28     1:03.56 (34.28)     1:46.21 (42.65)     2:17.24 (31.03)
 56 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.41    2:17.26        
                  28.89     1:04.53 (35.64)     1:45.69 (41.16)     2:17.26 (31.57)
 57 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.50    2:17.29        
                  30.06     1:03.95 (33.89)     1:46.34 (42.39)     2:17.29 (30.95)
 58 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.03    2:17.75        
                  28.53     1:02.85 (34.32)     1:45.42 (42.57)     2:17.75 (32.33)
 59 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:17.77        
                  29.66     1:03.94 (34.28)     1:46.27 (42.33)     2:17.77 (31.50)
 60 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               2:12.09    2:17.83        
                  28.48     1:04.54 (36.06)     1:45.12 (40.58)     2:17.83 (32.71)
 61 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:15.53    2:17.84        
                  28.14     1:02.06 (33.92)     1:45.37 (43.31)     2:17.84 (32.47)
 62 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.20    2:17.87        
                  28.99     1:04.19 (35.20)     1:45.71 (41.52)     2:17.87 (32.16)
 63 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.90    2:18.07        
                  28.89     1:03.92 (35.03)     1:45.68 (41.76)     2:18.07 (32.39)
 64 Bertelsen, Corinna E      20 UNAT-MR              2:11.43    2:18.11        
                  30.13     1:05.52 (35.39)     1:45.95 (40.43)     2:18.11 (32.16)
 65 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:35.25L   2:18.20        
                  30.21     1:04.52 (34.31)     1:45.73 (41.21)     2:18.20 (32.47)
 66 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:15.41    2:18.33        
                  28.82     1:03.72 (34.90)     1:46.37 (42.65)     2:18.33 (31.96)
 67 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              2:36.23L   2:18.41        
                  32.12     1:07.30 (35.18)     1:46.99 (39.69)     2:18.41 (31.42)
 68 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              2:15.71    2:18.43        
                  31.19     1:06.83 (35.64)     1:47.90 (41.07)     2:18.43 (30.53)
 69 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               2:11.35    2:18.47        
                  30.04     1:04.47 (34.43)     1:44.99 (40.52)     2:18.47 (33.48)
 70 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.53    2:19.33        
                  30.03     1:07.17 (37.14)     1:46.31 (39.14)     2:19.33 (33.02)
 71 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:15.04    2:19.37        
                  29.42     1:04.64 (35.22)     1:46.62 (41.98)     2:19.37 (32.75)
 72 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:19.52        
                  29.55     1:05.54 (35.99)     1:46.24 (40.70)     2:19.52 (33.28)
 73 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:15.52    2:20.33        
                  30.41     1:05.75 (35.34)     1:46.50 (40.75)     2:20.33 (33.83)
 74 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:36.54L   2:21.33        
                  30.64     1:05.91 (35.27)     1:49.85 (43.94)     2:21.33 (31.48)
 75 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              2:15.94    2:21.64        
                  29.85     1:05.86 (36.01)     1:46.90 (41.04)     2:21.64 (34.74)
 76 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              2:33.09L   2:23.54        
                  31.25     1:07.62 (36.37)     1:49.50 (41.88)     2:23.54 (34.04)
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              2:10.37         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  28.90     1:01.78 (32.88)     1:38.76 (36.98)          DQ (32.09)
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:15.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  30.41     1:05.64 (35.23)     1:47.87 (42.23)          DQ (33.12)
 -- Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Huang, Salena             19 UNAT-MR              2:30.64L        NS        
 -- Troy, Kaitlyn E           15 VAC-MR               2:15.44         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:36.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:39.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR              4:33.06    4:22.33 NCSA   
                  28.39       59.82 (31.43)     1:34.58 (34.76)     2:08.39 (33.81)
        2:46.01 (37.62)     3:22.85 (36.84)     3:53.27 (30.42)     4:22.33 (29.06)
  2 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              4:26.77    4:24.32 NCSA   
                  27.79       59.43 (31.64)     1:32.84 (33.41)     2:06.28 (33.44)
        2:44.78 (38.50)     3:23.47 (38.69)     3:53.90 (30.43)     4:24.32 (30.42)
  3 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            4:26.56    4:25.99 NCSA   
                  28.75     1:01.01 (32.26)     1:33.47 (32.46)     2:05.29 (31.82)
        2:45.13 (39.84)     3:24.54 (39.41)     3:55.66 (31.12)     4:25.99 (30.33)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              4:27.96    4:27.21 NCSA   
                  28.90     1:00.93 (32.03)     1:35.33 (34.40)     2:08.90 (33.57)
        2:47.11 (38.21)     3:26.00 (38.89)     3:57.06 (31.06)     4:27.21 (30.15)
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            4:28.43    4:28.26 NCSA   
                  28.56     1:01.17 (32.61)     1:35.94 (34.77)     2:10.50 (34.56)
        2:50.70 (40.20)     3:30.30 (39.60)     4:00.03 (29.73)     4:28.26 (28.23)
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               4:26.15    4:29.41 NCSA   
                  27.66     1:00.06 (32.40)     1:34.91 (34.85)     2:10.58 (35.67)
        2:47.83 (37.25)     3:26.15 (38.32)     3:58.44 (32.29)     4:29.41 (30.97)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               4:33.16    4:32.38 SCSN   
                  28.96     1:00.91 (31.95)     1:36.40 (35.49)     2:10.92 (34.52)
        2:51.36 (40.44)     3:31.55 (40.19)     4:02.06 (30.51)     4:32.38 (30.32)
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.62    4:37.05 SCSS   
                  30.01     1:02.41 (32.40)     1:37.42 (35.01)     2:11.89 (34.47)
        2:52.42 (40.53)     3:33.22 (40.80)     4:05.13 (31.91)     4:37.05 (31.92)
B - Final
  9 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              4:36.37    4:29.89 NCSA   
                  28.46     1:00.73 (32.27)     1:33.48 (32.75)     2:05.67 (32.19)
        2:45.87 (40.20)     3:26.48 (40.61)     3:58.37 (31.89)     4:29.89 (31.52)
 10 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               4:39.20    4:33.32 SCSN   
                  29.65     1:03.48 (33.83)     1:38.93 (35.45)     2:13.86 (34.93)
        2:52.13 (38.27)     3:30.07 (37.94)     4:02.77 (32.70)     4:33.32 (30.55)
 11 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            4:40.07    4:34.52 SCSN   
                  29.40     1:02.10 (32.70)     1:35.66 (33.56)     2:08.33 (32.67)
        2:51.08 (42.75)     3:33.70 (42.62)     4:04.44 (30.74)     4:34.52 (30.08)
 12 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              4:39.90    4:34.71 SCSN   
                  29.11     1:02.91 (33.80)     1:37.92 (35.01)     2:11.96 (34.04)
        2:52.51 (40.55)     3:32.95 (40.44)     4:04.85 (31.90)     4:34.71 (29.86)
 13 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              4:39.54    4:35.67 SCSN   
                  30.31     1:06.01 (35.70)     1:41.40 (35.39)     2:16.10 (34.70)
        2:55.40 (39.30)     3:34.51 (39.11)     4:05.91 (31.40)     4:35.67 (29.76)
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              4:36.92    4:35.89 SCSN   
                  28.80     1:01.30 (32.50)     1:36.04 (34.74)     2:10.06 (34.02)
        2:52.52 (42.46)     3:35.97 (43.45)     4:06.74 (30.77)     4:35.89 (29.15)
 15 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              4:39.66    4:38.92 SCSS   
                  31.42     1:07.07 (35.65)     1:42.16 (35.09)     2:16.84 (34.68)
        2:56.29 (39.45)     3:36.71 (40.42)     4:08.37 (31.66)     4:38.92 (30.55)
 16 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              4:37.49    4:41.99 METS   
                  29.11     1:03.55 (34.44)     1:38.84 (35.29)     2:13.17 (34.33)
        2:54.99 (41.82)     3:37.89 (42.90)     4:10.39 (32.50)     4:41.99 (31.60)
C - Final
 17 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              4:41.05    4:33.26 SCSN   
                  29.67     1:04.17 (34.50)     1:39.99 (35.82)     2:14.96 (34.97)
        2:52.10 (37.14)     3:29.23 (37.13)     4:01.83 (32.60)     4:33.26 (31.43)
 18 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.17    4:41.43 METS   
                  30.61     1:05.61 (35.00)     1:40.70 (35.09)     2:14.58 (33.88)
        2:56.71 (42.13)     3:37.93 (41.22)     4:10.60 (32.67)     4:41.43 (30.83)
 19 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.95    4:42.50 METS   
                  28.78     1:02.10 (33.32)     1:38.96 (36.86)     2:14.09 (35.13)
        2:56.54 (42.45)     3:38.77 (42.23)     4:11.57 (32.80)     4:42.50 (30.93)
 20 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              4:43.84    4:43.62 METS   
                  29.78     1:04.23 (34.45)     1:41.31 (37.08)     2:18.83 (37.52)
        2:59.02 (40.19)     3:40.50 (41.48)     4:12.75 (32.25)     4:43.62 (30.87)
 21 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               4:41.71    4:43.66 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.57 (34.69)     1:42.77 (37.20)     2:19.18 (36.41)
        2:58.61 (39.43)     3:38.19 (39.58)     4:11.50 (33.31)     4:43.66 (32.16)
 22 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              4:41.37    4:44.37 METS   
                  30.01     1:04.55 (34.54)     1:40.62 (36.07)     2:16.54 (35.92)
        2:58.44 (41.90)     3:41.14 (42.70)     4:13.09 (31.95)     4:44.37 (31.28)
 23 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.13    4:44.50 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.52 (34.89)     1:41.26 (35.74)     2:16.84 (35.58)
        2:58.70 (41.86)     3:40.97 (42.27)     4:12.76 (31.79)     4:44.50 (31.74)
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              4:43.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.18     1:01.60 (32.42)     1:38.97 (37.37)     2:16.01 (37.04)
        2:55.29 (39.28)     3:36.21 (40.92)     4:09.80 (33.59)          DQ (32.09)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:36.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:39.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               4:27.72    4:26.15 qNCSA  
                  27.82       59.56 (31.74)     1:34.58 (35.02)     2:09.32 (34.74)
        2:45.71 (36.39)     3:23.21 (37.50)     3:55.37 (32.16)     4:26.15 (30.78)
  2 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            4:30.95    4:26.56 qNCSA  
                  29.06     1:01.74 (32.68)     1:34.47 (32.73)     2:06.49 (32.02)
        2:45.83 (39.34)     3:24.92 (39.09)     3:56.24 (31.32)     4:26.56 (30.32)
  3 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              4:31.07    4:26.77 qNCSA  
                  27.69       59.36 (31.67)     1:32.97 (33.61)     2:06.60 (33.63)
        2:46.27 (39.67)     3:25.43 (39.16)     3:56.31 (30.88)     4:26.77 (30.46)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              4:26.80    4:27.96 qNCSA  
                  28.19     1:00.06 (31.87)     1:34.63 (34.57)     2:07.92 (33.29)
        2:46.33 (38.41)     3:25.45 (39.12)     3:57.49 (32.04)     4:27.96 (30.47)
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            4:34.11    4:28.43 qNCSA  
                  28.79     1:01.33 (32.54)     1:35.44 (34.11)     2:09.34 (33.90)
        2:49.26 (39.92)     3:28.70 (39.44)     3:59.08 (30.38)     4:28.43 (29.35)
  6 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR              4:25.55    4:33.06 qSCSN  
                  28.86     1:01.22 (32.36)     1:37.59 (36.37)     2:12.85 (35.26)
        2:52.06 (39.21)     3:30.96 (38.90)     4:02.23 (31.27)     4:33.06 (30.83)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               4:34.30    4:33.16 qSCSN  
                  28.83     1:00.49 (31.66)     1:35.82 (35.33)     2:10.49 (34.67)
        2:50.58 (40.09)     3:30.79 (40.21)     4:02.34 (31.55)     4:33.16 (30.82)
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.56    4:35.62 qSCSN  
                  29.66     1:03.12 (33.46)     1:37.75 (34.63)     2:12.96 (35.21)
        2:52.48 (39.52)     3:32.23 (39.75)     4:04.05 (31.82)     4:35.62 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              4:40.13    4:36.37 qSCSN  
                  28.87     1:01.48 (32.61)     1:34.47 (32.99)     2:07.22 (32.75)
        2:49.11 (41.89)     3:32.02 (42.91)     4:04.54 (32.52)     4:36.37 (31.83)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              4:43.93    4:36.92 qSCSS  
                  28.64     1:01.66 (33.02)     1:36.79 (35.13)     2:11.27 (34.48)
        2:53.04 (41.77)     3:36.18 (43.14)     4:07.27 (31.09)     4:36.92 (29.65)
 11 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              4:38.46    4:37.49 qSCSS  
                  28.89     1:02.79 (33.90)     1:37.66 (34.87)     2:12.06 (34.40)
        2:53.93 (41.87)     3:35.75 (41.82)     4:07.18 (31.43)     4:37.49 (30.31)
 12 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               4:38.82    4:39.20 qSCSS  
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)     1:39.81 (35.59)     2:14.80 (34.99)
        2:53.85 (39.05)     3:33.13 (39.28)     4:06.74 (33.61)     4:39.20 (32.46)
 13 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              4:41.35    4:39.54 qSCSS  
                  30.25     1:05.70 (35.45)     1:41.29 (35.59)     2:16.16 (34.87)
        2:56.16 (40.00)     3:35.92 (39.76)     4:08.24 (32.32)     4:39.54 (31.30)
 14 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              4:38.85    4:39.66 qSCSS  
                  30.80     1:06.05 (35.25)     1:42.23 (36.18)     2:17.30 (35.07)
        2:57.12 (39.82)     3:36.99 (39.87)     4:08.90 (31.91)     4:39.66 (30.76)
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              4:47.25    4:39.90 qSCSS  
                  28.63     1:03.58 (34.95)     1:38.20 (34.62)     2:13.12 (34.92)
        2:54.61 (41.49)     3:35.97 (41.36)     4:08.86 (32.89)     4:39.90 (31.04)
 16 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            4:38.53    4:40.07 qMETS  
                  29.64     1:04.08 (34.44)     1:38.32 (34.24)     2:11.80 (33.48)
        2:54.87 (43.07)     3:38.05 (43.18)     4:09.78 (31.73)     4:40.07 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              4:32.36    4:41.05 qMETS  
                  30.54     1:05.76 (35.22)     1:42.35 (36.59)     2:18.33 (35.98)
        2:56.83 (38.50)     3:34.88 (38.05)     4:08.38 (33.50)     4:41.05 (32.67)
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              4:45.66    4:41.37 qMETS  
                  29.61     1:03.48 (33.87)     1:38.62 (35.14)     2:13.46 (34.84)
        2:55.06 (41.60)     3:37.69 (42.63)     4:09.81 (32.12)     4:41.37 (31.56)
 19 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               4:43.97    4:41.71 qMETS  
                  30.87     1:05.34 (34.47)     1:42.49 (37.15)     2:18.06 (35.57)
        2:57.23 (39.17)     3:36.60 (39.37)     4:09.87 (33.27)     4:41.71 (31.84)
 20 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.22    4:42.17 qMETS  
                  30.69     1:05.72 (35.03)     1:40.44 (34.72)     2:15.39 (34.95)
        2:56.39 (41.00)     3:37.91 (41.52)     4:10.61 (32.70)     4:42.17 (31.56)
 21 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.40    4:43.13 qMETS  
                  30.57     1:05.53 (34.96)     1:41.98 (36.45)     2:17.76 (35.78)
        2:58.93 (41.17)     3:40.88 (41.95)     4:12.43 (31.55)     4:43.13 (30.70)
 22 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.30    4:43.31 qMETS  
                  29.10     1:03.01 (33.91)     1:38.06 (35.05)     2:12.33 (34.27)
        2:54.65 (42.32)     3:36.89 (42.24)     4:10.45 (33.56)     4:43.31 (32.86)
 23 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              4:36.32    4:43.39 qMETS  
                  29.72     1:02.91 (33.19)     1:41.13 (38.22)     2:18.51 (37.38)
        2:57.35 (38.84)     3:37.75 (40.40)     4:11.35 (33.60)     4:43.39 (32.04)
 24 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              4:44.89    4:43.84 qMETS  
                  29.54     1:03.19 (33.65)     1:40.09 (36.90)     2:16.14 (36.05)
        2:57.23 (41.09)     3:39.45 (42.22)     4:12.36 (32.91)     4:43.84 (31.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.26    4:43.95 METS   
                  29.13     1:02.82 (33.69)     1:40.02 (37.20)     2:16.57 (36.55)
        2:58.29 (41.72)     3:40.47 (42.18)     4:13.08 (32.61)     4:43.95 (30.87)
 26 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               4:43.03    4:44.05 METS   
                  30.92     1:06.52 (35.60)     1:42.35 (35.83)     2:17.58 (35.23)
        2:58.49 (40.91)     3:39.74 (41.25)     4:13.11 (33.37)     4:44.05 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            4:39.35    4:45.32 METS   
                  29.36     1:03.63 (34.27)     1:40.10 (36.47)     2:15.43 (35.33)
        2:59.09 (43.66)     3:43.92 (44.83)     4:15.25 (31.33)     4:45.32 (30.07)
 28 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              4:43.59    4:45.36 METS   
                  30.88     1:06.22 (35.34)     1:44.01 (37.79)     2:20.85 (36.84)
        3:00.56 (39.71)     3:40.52 (39.96)     4:13.79 (33.27)     4:45.36 (31.57)
 29 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.63    4:45.99 METS   
                  29.30     1:02.28 (32.98)     1:38.56 (36.28)     2:14.62 (36.06)
        2:57.32 (42.70)     3:39.81 (42.49)     4:13.46 (33.65)     4:45.99 (32.53)
 30 McKallen, Theresa         17 NYSA-MR              4:40.72    4:48.30        
                  30.34     1:05.03 (34.69)     1:42.86 (37.83)     2:19.55 (36.69)
        2:59.94 (40.39)     3:40.91 (40.97)     4:15.55 (34.64)     4:48.30 (32.75)
 31 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.30    4:48.56        
                  31.46     1:08.18 (36.72)     1:45.06 (36.88)     2:21.16 (36.10)
        3:02.48 (41.32)     3:44.42 (41.94)     4:17.12 (32.70)     4:48.56 (31.44)
 32 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR            4:46.91    4:48.88        
                  30.69     1:05.59 (34.90)     1:42.17 (36.58)     2:18.20 (36.03)
        3:02.54 (44.34)     3:46.87 (44.33)     4:18.67 (31.80)     4:48.88 (30.21)
 33 Bailey, Brittany M        17 Badger-MR            4:40.59    4:49.62        
                  31.28     1:06.45 (35.17)     1:41.92 (35.47)     2:16.75 (34.83)
        3:00.54 (43.79)     3:44.47 (43.93)     4:17.32 (32.85)     4:49.62 (32.30)
 34 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              4:46.85    4:49.69        
                  29.55     1:03.49 (33.94)     1:40.61 (37.12)     2:17.81 (37.20)
        2:59.11 (41.30)     3:41.08 (41.97)     4:15.75 (34.67)     4:49.69 (33.94)
 35 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:43.25    4:49.80        
                  30.15     1:05.33 (35.18)     1:40.66 (35.33)     2:16.25 (35.59)
        2:59.34 (43.09)     3:43.23 (43.89)     4:16.38 (33.15)     4:49.80 (33.42)
 36 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.33    4:50.05        
                  30.53     1:05.15 (34.62)     1:42.28 (37.13)     2:18.47 (36.19)
        3:00.57 (42.10)     3:42.87 (42.30)     4:16.88 (34.01)     4:50.05 (33.17)
 37 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              4:42.10    4:51.20        
                  30.98     1:05.80 (34.82)     1:42.35 (36.55)     2:18.10 (35.75)
        3:02.35 (44.25)     3:46.38 (44.03)     4:19.25 (32.87)     4:51.20 (31.95)
 38 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.57    4:51.27        
                  30.83     1:06.24 (35.41)     1:44.36 (38.12)     2:20.86 (36.50)
        3:01.86 (41.00)     3:43.39 (41.53)     4:17.73 (34.34)     4:51.27 (33.54)
 39 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:47.32    4:51.39        
                  31.20     1:07.41 (36.21)     1:44.18 (36.77)     2:19.55 (35.37)
        3:02.18 (42.63)     3:45.04 (42.86)     4:19.42 (34.38)     4:51.39 (31.97)
 40 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:45.05    4:53.46        
                  29.47     1:03.47 (34.00)     1:42.63 (39.16)     2:21.45 (38.82)
        3:02.75 (41.30)     3:46.01 (43.26)     4:19.98 (33.97)     4:53.46 (33.48)
 41 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.01    4:54.21        
                  30.57     1:08.50 (37.93)     1:45.84 (37.34)     2:22.54 (36.70)
        3:05.10 (42.56)     3:48.59 (43.49)     4:21.85 (33.26)     4:54.21 (32.36)
 42 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              4:43.41    4:55.18        
                  30.18     1:04.70 (34.52)     1:41.02 (36.32)     2:17.11 (36.09)
        3:02.76 (45.65)     3:50.02 (47.26)     4:23.06 (33.04)     4:55.18 (32.12)
 43 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:46.72    4:57.55        
                  30.57     1:06.62 (36.05)     1:43.07 (36.45)     2:19.25 (36.18)
        3:05.07 (45.82)     3:51.21 (46.14)     4:24.39 (33.18)     4:57.55 (33.16)
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              4:36.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  30.28     1:06.35 (36.07)     1:42.09 (35.74)     2:17.15 (35.06)
        2:55.62 (38.47)     3:35.48 (39.86)     4:09.93 (34.45)          DQ (33.10)
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              4:42.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  28.56     1:02.10 (33.54)     1:40.43 (38.33)     2:18.38 (37.95)
        2:59.47 (41.09)     3:41.84 (42.37)     4:15.20 (33.36)          DQ (32.39)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:27.04   2/24/2013 New York Athletic Club, NYAC -MR           
                         C Collyer, B O'Connor, L Vaziri, K Vandenberg     
                3:32.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:45.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                3:45.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:36.46    3:27.04#NCSA   
     1) Collyer, Courtney L 22          2) O'Connor, Bridget C 26         
     3) Vaziri, Leila 27                4) Vandenberg, Kim 29             
                  25.50       52.53 (52.53)     1:17.37 (24.84)     1:45.00 (52.47)
        2:09.94 (24.94)     2:37.18 (52.18)     3:01.35 (24.17)     3:27.04 (49.86)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:29.96    3:30.47 NCSA   
     1) Lund, Anina Z 15                2) Fulenwider, Melissa F 18       
     3) Panitz, Beatrix M 16            4) Shipman, Isabel J 17           
                  25.87       53.07 (53.07)     1:18.26 (25.19)     1:46.08 (53.01)
        2:10.85 (24.77)     2:38.15 (52.07)     3:03.30 (25.15)     3:30.47 (52.32)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:35.08    3:32.20 SCSS   
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 17             2) Paspalas, Christina M 15       
     3) Fairclough, Morgan D 17         4) Kim, Rachel S 17               
                  25.28       52.42 (52.42)     1:17.60 (25.18)     1:45.46 (53.04)
        2:10.64 (25.18)     2:38.70 (53.24)     3:03.76 (25.06)     3:32.20 (53.50)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:32.91    3:33.73 SCSS   
     1) Treble, Cara H 14               2) Giovanniello, Kerry a 16       
     3) Schlichte, Lindsay M 17         4) Treble, Molly M 16             
                  25.31       52.21 (52.21)     1:17.69 (25.48)     1:45.79 (53.58)
        2:12.14 (26.35)     2:40.25 (54.46)     3:06.06 (25.81)     3:33.73 (53.48)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:28.86    3:35.98 SCSS   
     1) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16      2) McGowan, Alessia M 13          
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17    4) Neal, Lia M 18                 
                  26.71       55.79 (55.79)     1:21.62 (25.83)     1:50.51 (54.72)
        2:16.55 (26.04)     2:44.72 (54.21)     3:09.21 (24.49)     3:35.98 (51.26)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:37.94    3:36.99 SCSS   
     1) Cummings, Carly P 14            2) Sweet, Lauren A 15             
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 15           4) Poindexter, Tiana R 17         
                  25.71       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.88 (25.92)     1:47.23 (54.27)
        2:13.57 (26.34)     2:42.27 (55.04)     3:07.56 (25.29)     3:36.99 (54.72)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:37.08    3:37.17 SCSS   
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 16           2) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12          
     3) Clarkson, Marie E 17            4) Chan, Olivia 18                
                  25.94       54.30 (54.30)     1:20.21 (25.91)     1:48.89 (54.59)
        2:14.89 (26.00)     2:44.41 (55.52)     3:09.18 (24.77)     3:37.17 (52.76)
  8 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:40.62    3:38.09 SCSS   
     1) Ogden, Katie L 18               2) Zhang, Amy 14                  
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 15             4) Chung, Katie J 18              
                  26.73       55.64 (55.64)     1:20.95 (25.31)     1:49.43 (53.79)
        2:14.98 (25.55)     2:43.69 (54.26)     3:09.59 (25.90)     3:38.09 (54.40)
  9 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:41.69    3:38.31 SCSS   
     1) Dexter, Samantha L 17           2) Munera, Widad Y 22             
     3) Regenauer, Nicole B 17          4) Stalnaker, Taylor M 15         
                  26.42       55.97 (55.97)     1:21.31 (25.34)     1:49.38 (53.41)
        2:15.48 (26.10)     2:44.89 (55.51)     3:10.08 (25.19)     3:38.31 (53.42)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:38.83    3:38.53 SCSS   
     1) Oceguera, Mariajose V 16        2) Eid, Natalie A 14              
     3) Casale, Claudia 16              4) Bailey, Brittany M 17          
                  26.17       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.73 (25.88)     1:47.91 (54.06)
        2:14.58 (26.67)     2:43.58 (55.67)     3:09.83 (26.25)     3:38.53 (54.95)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:34.63    3:39.15 SCSS   
     1) Patrick, Trudiann D 17          2) Toback, Gabbie N 17            
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 16              4) Silva, Giulianna e 16          
                  25.79       54.64 (54.64)     1:20.58 (25.94)     1:49.19 (54.55)
        2:15.65 (26.46)     2:44.31 (55.12)     3:10.15 (25.84)     3:39.15 (54.84)
 12 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:39.53    3:40.10 SCSS   
     1) Hadid, Bana 16                  2) Cole, Caroline M 15            
     3) Paul, Jennifer 12               4) Friese, Brittany M 18          
                  26.58       55.43 (55.43)     1:21.98 (26.55)     1:51.45 (56.02)
        2:18.12 (26.67)     2:47.54 (56.09)     3:12.65 (25.11)     3:40.10 (52.56)
 13 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:37.56    3:40.20 SCSS   
     1) Lesser, Nina L 15               2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 16            4) Dominger, Jacqueline 15        
                  25.75       54.04 (54.04)     1:20.52 (26.48)     1:49.39 (55.35)
        2:15.76 (26.37)     2:45.23 (55.84)     3:11.46 (26.23)     3:40.20 (54.97)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:43.21    3:40.86 SCSS   
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 17        2) Toth, Kayleigh T 18            
     3) Newton, Melanie S 16            4) Kuenzler, Rachel 13            
                  26.51       55.18 (55.18)     1:21.70 (26.52)     1:50.63 (55.45)
        2:17.06 (26.43)     2:46.16 (55.53)     3:12.59 (26.43)     3:40.86 (54.70)
 15 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:47.68    3:41.55 SCSS   
     1) Sprague, Whitney C 26           2) Roesch, Megan E 32             
     3) Gary, Kristin J 45              4) Milani, Claudia J 32           
                  26.48       54.58 (54.58)     1:21.28 (26.70)     1:51.33 (56.75)
        2:17.90 (26.57)     2:47.17 (55.84)     3:12.64 (25.47)     3:41.55 (54.38)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:42.77    3:42.39 SCSS   
     1) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14           2) Mulholland, Kylie B 14         
     3) Gordon, Shannon E 16            4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  27.05       56.26 (56.26)     1:22.48 (26.22)     1:51.25 (54.99)
        2:17.66 (26.41)     2:46.70 (55.45)     3:13.01 (26.31)     3:42.39 (55.69)
 17 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:42.28    3:42.50 SCSS   
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 17            2) Elcott, Ina M 14               
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 15           4) Bhanji, Ameera 16              
                  26.36       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.96 (26.23)     1:50.49 (55.76)
        2:17.24 (26.75)     2:46.52 (56.03)     3:13.76 (27.24)     3:42.50 (55.98)
 18 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:41.02    3:42.61 SCSS   
     1) Danin, Kylie L 16               2) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 16       
     3) Boyle, Erin 15                  4) Bischoff, Melissa R 16         
                  26.37       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.40 (26.16)     1:49.65 (54.41)
        2:16.33 (26.68)     2:45.92 (56.27)     3:12.47 (26.55)     3:42.61 (56.69)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:43.26    3:44.33 SCSS   
     1) Code, Alexa L 14                2) Taylor, Sophia G 14            
     3) Herring, Sophia M 15            4) Hare, Maia 15                  
                  26.90       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.10 (26.73)     1:53.18 (56.81)
        2:20.01 (26.83)     2:49.74 (56.56)     3:15.63 (25.89)     3:44.33 (54.59)
 20 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:46.73    3:44.38 SCSS   
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 14           2) Horan, Julia E 14              
     3) Coleman, Mackenzie 15           4) Kanfer, Sarah M 14             
                  26.69       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.69 (26.84)     1:52.43 (56.58)
        2:19.21 (26.78)     2:48.58 (56.15)     3:15.02 (26.44)     3:44.38 (55.80)
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:43.15    3:44.78 SCSS   
     1) deFreitas, Sophie 18            2) McDonough, Colleen P 17        
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 14           4) Feminella, Meghan C 17         
                  27.14       56.21 (56.21)     1:23.24 (27.03)     1:53.48 (57.27)
        2:20.69 (27.21)     2:50.68 (57.20)     3:16.60 (25.92)     3:44.78 (54.10)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:42.71    3:45.46 SCSS   
     1) Lam, Donna 15                   2) Rutkoske, Addy 15              
     3) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 15         4) Rutkoske, Paige 17             
                  26.87       56.27 (56.27)     1:23.27 (27.00)     1:52.98 (56.71)
        2:19.71 (26.73)     2:49.89 (56.91)     3:16.58 (26.69)     3:45.46 (55.57)
 23 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:41.67    3:45.93 METS   
     1) Lee, Anna 15                    2) Lui, Geyanne E 17              
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  27.03       56.98 (56.98)     1:23.82 (26.84)     1:53.24 (56.26)
        2:19.45 (26.21)     2:48.74 (55.50)     3:15.35 (26.61)     3:45.93 (57.19)
 24 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:45.14    3:46.42 METS   
     1) Leary, Tanita A 17              2) Reilly, Bridget K 16           
     3) Fullerton, Haley E 14           4) Deverna, Tara N 17             
                  27.04       56.57 (56.57)     1:23.96 (27.39)     1:54.26 (57.69)
        2:21.02 (26.76)     2:50.71 (56.45)     3:16.86 (26.15)     3:46.42 (55.71)
 25 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:48.72    3:47.40 METS   
     1) Freund, Jessica N 12            2) Tutone, Marisa A 14            
     3) Vizcaino, Kristine J 17         4) Papele, Kianna S 15            
                  27.31       56.69 (56.69)     1:23.24 (26.55)     1:53.50 (56.81)
        2:20.98 (27.48)     2:51.47 (57.97)     3:17.79 (26.32)     3:47.40 (55.93)
 26 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:43.27    3:47.53 METS   
     1) Trivino, Maria A 16             2) Fuchs, Amanda B 17             
     3) Safovich, Polina F 14           4) Reynoso, Jessica M 18          
                  26.89       55.94 (55.94)     1:23.05 (27.11)     1:53.33 (57.39)
        2:20.52 (27.19)     2:51.22 (57.89)     3:18.06 (26.84)     3:47.53 (56.31)
 27 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:48.30    3:48.90 METS   
     1) McClung, Demi R 14              2) Sullivan, Emily R 13           
     3) McClung, Taylor R 15            4) Kerrich, Zoe A 16              
                  27.78       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.97 (27.51)     1:55.77 (58.31)
        2:23.50 (27.73)     2:49.83 (54.06)     3:19.96 (30.13)     3:48.90 (59.07)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:46.14    3:49.46 METS   
     1) Aroesty, Maggie A 13            2) Longo, Caroline E 13           
     3) Farrell, Caroline E 13          4) Cannon, Kellie A 17            
                  26.83       55.70 (55.70)     1:24.29 (28.59)     1:55.19 (59.49)
        2:22.50 (27.31)     2:52.48 (57.29)     3:19.92 (27.44)     3:49.46 (56.98)
 29 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:39.35    3:50.56 METS   
     1) Willie, Cassandra D 15          2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 15         
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16         4) Lampe, Colleen M 17            
                  27.81       58.43 (58.43)     1:26.31 (27.88)     1:57.60 (59.17)
        2:24.38 (26.78)     2:55.87 (58.27)     3:21.45 (25.58)     3:50.56 (54.69)
 30 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:44.57    3:50.62 METS   
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 16              2) Weiner, Isabella C 15          
     3) Hadley, Emma B 15               4) Silverman, Erica A 15          
                  27.31       56.48 (56.48)     1:24.26 (27.78)     1:54.85 (58.37)
        2:22.24 (27.39)     2:52.34 (57.49)     3:19.76 (27.42)     3:50.62 (58.28)
 31 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:51.54    3:51.30 METS   
     1) Escobedo, Emily R 17            2) Walsh, Colleen M 15            
     3) Raciti, Krista M 16             4) Lawson, Taylor S 15            
                  27.11       56.28 (56.28)     1:23.73 (27.45)     1:53.31 (57.03)
        2:20.68 (27.37)     2:51.69 (58.38)     3:19.75 (28.06)     3:51.30 (59.61)
 32 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:47.78    3:51.46 METS   
     1) Falcao, Nicole 13               2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12        4) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
                  27.38       57.84 (57.84)     1:24.97 (27.13)     1:55.75 (57.91)
        2:23.09 (27.34)   2:56.76 (1:01.01)     3:20.93 (24.17)     3:51.46 (54.70)
 33 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:53.25    3:52.34 METS   
     1) O'Rourke, Katie M 17            2) Adams, Abbie R 17              
     3) Koenig, Lindsay M 17            4) Nikolski, Grace M 15           
                  28.63   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:27.43 (27.17)     1:57.84 (57.58)
        2:25.23 (27.39)     2:56.08 (58.24)     3:22.70 (26.62)     3:52.34 (56.26)
 34 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              3:46.08    3:52.40 METS   
     1) Donlevy, Katie D 15             2) Merino, Samantha A 13          
     3) Goldman, Georgia R 16           4) Mulligan, Tara A 18            
                  28.05       58.92 (58.92)     1:26.54 (27.62)     1:58.27 (59.35)
        2:26.05 (27.78)     2:57.32 (59.05)     3:23.22 (25.90)     3:52.40 (55.08)
 35 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:18.62S   3:52.43 METS   
     1) Miou, Grace 13                  2) DU, Irene 14                   
     3) Chow, Regina 14                 4) Cruz, Brigitti S 16            
                  27.26                             1:25.31 ( )         1:55.63 ( )
        2:22.60 (26.97)     2:52.48 (56.85)     3:20.39 (27.91)     3:52.43 (59.95)
 36 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                3:55.47    3:52.66 METS   
     1) Feinblatt, Carly H 15           2) Weiss, Jessica M 14            
     3) Damsky, Abigail 17              4) Halper, Sophie R 14            
                  27.61       57.36 (57.36)     1:25.52 (28.16)     1:56.74 (59.38)
        2:24.98 (28.24)   2:57.30 (1:00.56)     3:23.68 (26.38)     3:52.66 (55.36)
 37 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:57.21    3:54.08 METS   
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 16          2) Dillon, Claire 16              
     3) Adams, Skylar R 14              4) Ostrofsky, Miki 15             
                  27.95       58.76 (58.76)     1:25.79 (27.03)     1:57.70 (58.94)
        2:24.80 (27.10)     2:55.61 (57.91)     3:23.02 (27.41)     3:54.08 (58.47)
 38 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       3:58.51    3:54.42 METS   
     1) Harrington, Morgan 15           2) Mannle, Kathryn L 15           
     3) Crocker, Carolyn A 14           4) Harrington, Brooke F 13        
                  27.66       57.41 (57.41)     1:26.39 (28.98)   1:57.56 (1:00.15)
        2:25.38 (27.82)     2:56.51 (58.95)     3:24.04 (27.53)     3:54.42 (57.91)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 7:27.45   2/25/2011 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, D Sims, L Neal        
                7:40.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                8:05.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                8:05.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                8:39.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  8:39.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:29.99    7:27.98 NCSA   
     1) Treble, Molly M 16              2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 17        
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry a 16        4) Treble, Cara H 14              
                  26.16       53.89 (53.89)   1:22.17 (1:22.17)   1:50.07 (1:50.07)
        2:16.58 (26.51)     2:45.37 (55.30)   3:14.61 (1:24.54)   3:43.64 (1:53.57)
        4:09.12 (25.48)     4:37.85 (54.21)   5:07.63 (1:23.99)   5:37.57 (1:53.93)
        6:02.07 (24.50)     6:30.11 (52.54)   6:58.94 (1:21.37)   7:27.98 (1:50.41)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:31.55    7:30.07 NCSA   
     1) Shipman, Isabel J 17            2) Poleway, Caroline A 15         
     3) Panitz, Beatrix M 16            4) Lund, Anina Z 15               
                  26.60       55.45 (55.45)   1:25.13 (1:25.13)   1:54.16 (1:54.16)
        2:19.37 (25.21)     2:47.67 (53.51)   3:16.99 (1:22.83)   3:46.34 (1:52.18)
        4:12.54 (26.20)     4:41.62 (55.28)   5:11.27 (1:24.93)   5:39.98 (1:53.64)
        6:04.88 (24.90)     6:32.71 (52.73)   7:01.44 (1:21.46)   7:30.07 (1:50.09)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    7:43.87    7:43.29 SCSS   
     1) O'Connor, Bridget C 26          2) Sprague, Whitney C 26          
     3) Gary, Kristin J 45              4) Vandenberg, Kim 29             
                  26.71       55.35 (55.35)   1:24.74 (1:24.74)   1:55.16 (1:55.16)
        2:21.39 (26.23)     2:50.75 (55.59)   3:21.17 (1:26.01)   3:51.77 (1:56.61)
        4:19.18 (27.41)     4:49.89 (58.12)   5:21.70 (1:29.93)   5:53.80 (2:02.03)
        6:19.01 (25.21)     6:46.78 (52.98)   7:14.92 (1:21.12)   7:43.29 (1:49.49)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          7:55.14    7:45.90 SCSS   
     1) Fulenwider, Melissa F 18        2) Eid, Natalie A 14              
     3) Casale, Claudia 16              4) Oceguera, Mariajose V 16       
                  26.42       55.40 (55.40)   1:25.20 (1:25.20)   1:55.31 (1:55.31)
        2:21.58 (26.27)     2:51.29 (55.98)   3:21.88 (1:26.57)   3:52.32 (1:57.01)
        4:19.45 (27.13)     4:49.20 (56.88)   5:19.98 (1:27.66)   5:50.47 (1:58.15)
        6:16.37 (25.90)     6:45.63 (55.16)   7:15.86 (1:25.39)   7:45.90 (1:55.43)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:35.00    7:46.81 SCSS   
     1) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16      2) McGowan, Alessia M 13          
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17    4) Neal, Lia M 18                 
                  27.44       57.31 (57.31)   1:28.28 (1:28.28)   1:58.90 (1:58.90)
        2:26.04 (27.14)     2:56.94 (58.04)   3:28.91 (1:30.01)   4:00.57 (2:01.67)
        4:26.87 (26.30)     4:55.70 (55.13)   5:25.25 (1:24.68)   5:54.39 (1:53.82)
        6:19.56 (25.17)     6:47.81 (53.42)   7:17.28 (1:22.89)   7:46.81 (1:52.42)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:48.15    7:48.60 SCSS   
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 16           2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
     3) Gordon, Shannon E 16            4) Chan, Olivia 18                
                  26.49       55.35 (55.35)   1:25.25 (1:25.25)   1:55.57 (1:55.57)
        2:22.17 (26.60)     2:52.57 (57.00)   3:24.32 (1:28.75)   3:55.40 (1:59.83)
        4:22.55 (27.15)     4:52.37 (56.97)   5:23.10 (1:27.70)   5:54.57 (1:59.17)
        6:19.96 (25.39)     6:48.68 (54.11)   7:18.40 (1:23.83)   7:48.60 (1:54.03)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                                   7:51.96    7:50.08 SCSS   
     1) Cummings, Carly P 14            2) Escobedo, Emily R 17           
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 15           4) Sweet, Lauren A 15             
                  26.48       55.29 (55.29)   1:24.73 (1:24.73)   1:54.05 (1:54.05)
        2:20.94 (26.89)     2:50.79 (56.74)   3:21.62 (1:27.57)   3:52.99 (1:58.94)
        4:19.58 (26.59)     4:49.79 (56.80)   5:21.09 (1:28.10)   5:51.66 (1:58.67)
        6:17.21 (25.55)     6:46.91 (55.25)   7:18.40 (1:26.74)   7:50.08 (1:58.42)
  8 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           7:47.40    7:50.27 SCSS   
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 17             2) Paspalas, Christina M 15       
     3) Fairclough, Morgan D 17         4) Kim, Rachel S 17               
                  26.84       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.50 (1:26.50)   1:57.05 (1:57.05)
        2:22.75 (25.70)     2:52.29 (55.24)   3:23.62 (1:26.57)   3:54.97 (1:57.92)
        4:21.08 (26.11)     4:50.88 (55.91)   5:21.83 (1:26.86)   5:53.39 (1:58.42)
        6:19.18 (25.79)     6:49.15 (55.76)   7:20.58 (1:27.19)   7:50.27 (1:56.88)
  9 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           7:54.12    7:52.35 SCSS   
     1) Zhang, Amy 14                   2) McElwain, Maggie 17            
     3) Chung, Katie J 18               4) Ogden, Katie L 18              
                  26.71       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.63 (1:26.63)   1:57.08 (1:57.08)
        2:24.90 (27.82)     2:55.35 (58.27)   3:26.15 (1:29.07)   3:56.59 (1:59.51)
        4:22.95 (26.36)     4:52.45 (55.86)   5:22.87 (1:26.28)   5:53.29 (1:56.70)
        6:19.95 (26.66)     6:50.16 (56.87)   7:21.68 (1:28.39)   7:52.35 (1:59.06)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              7:45.36    7:55.93 SCSS   
     1) Newton, Melanie S 16            2) Koch, Julianne T 16            
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 17        4) Kuenzler, Rachel 13            
                  27.25       57.36 (57.36)   1:27.89 (1:27.89)   1:58.86 (1:58.86)
        2:24.38 (25.52)     2:54.29 (55.43)   3:24.88 (1:26.02)   3:55.00 (1:56.14)
        4:21.23 (26.23)     4:51.21 (56.21)   5:22.05 (1:27.05)   5:52.34 (1:57.34)
        6:20.13 (27.79)     6:51.86 (59.52)   7:23.94 (1:31.60)   7:55.93 (2:03.59)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:54.07    7:56.53 SCSS   
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 16              2) Arenz, Kitty I 17              
     3) Housman, Emma Grace G 17        4) Silverman, Erica A 15          
                  26.82       55.77 (55.77)   1:25.98 (1:25.98)   1:56.15 (1:56.15)
        2:23.21 (27.06)     2:53.94 (57.79)   3:24.78 (1:28.63)   3:55.47 (1:59.32)
        4:22.66 (27.19)     4:53.26 (57.79)   5:24.84 (1:29.37)   5:55.48 (2:00.01)
        6:22.25 (26.77)     6:52.89 (57.41)   7:24.79 (1:29.31)   7:56.53 (2:01.05)
 12 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           7:57.96    7:58.55 SCSS   
     1) Paul, Jennifer 12               2) Cole, Caroline M 15            
     3) Hadid, Bana 16                  4) Friese, Brittany M 18          
                  27.89       58.20 (58.20)   1:29.89 (1:29.89)   2:01.12 (2:01.12)
        2:28.52 (27.40)     2:59.88 (58.76)   3:32.85 (1:31.73)   4:06.10 (2:04.98)
        4:32.30 (26.20)     5:02.22 (56.12)   5:33.44 (1:27.34)   6:04.54 (1:58.44)
        6:30.01 (25.47)     6:58.72 (54.18)   7:29.22 (1:24.68)   7:58.55 (1:54.01)
 13 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:01.67    7:59.96 SCSS   
     1) McDonough, Colleen P 17         2) Feminella, Meghan C 17         
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 14           4) deFreitas, Sophie 18           
                  27.06       57.39 (57.39)   1:29.46 (1:29.46)   2:01.51 (2:01.51)
        2:28.49 (26.98)     2:57.86 (56.35)   3:27.72 (1:26.21)   3:57.80 (1:56.29)
        4:25.12 (27.32)     4:56.00 (58.20)   5:28.19 (1:30.39)   5:59.78 (2:01.98)
        6:27.70 (27.92)     6:58.44 (58.66)   7:28.99 (1:29.21)   7:59.96 (2:00.18)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        8:02.98    8:00.31 SCSS   
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 15           2) Boyle, Erin 15                 
     3) Danin, Kylie L 16               4) Horan, Julia E 14              
                  27.02       57.52 (57.52)   1:29.08 (1:29.08)   2:00.43 (2:00.43)
        2:27.18 (26.75)     2:57.75 (57.32)   3:29.63 (1:29.20)   4:02.70 (2:02.27)
        4:28.68 (25.98)     4:58.41 (55.71)   5:29.05 (1:26.35)   5:59.55 (1:56.85)
        6:17.39 (17.84)     6:56.99 (57.44)   7:28.78 (1:29.23)   8:00.31 (2:00.76)
 15 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      8:04.24    8:00.77 SCSS   
     1) Bergin, Kate C 15               2) Bhanji, Ameera 16              
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 15           4) Ullinger, Katie R 17           
                  26.97       56.18 (56.18)   1:26.57 (1:26.57)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:25.32 (27.94)     2:56.56 (59.18)   3:28.04 (1:30.66)   4:00.11 (2:02.73)
        4:27.48 (27.37)     4:58.66 (58.55)   5:31.56 (1:31.45)   6:03.22 (2:03.11)
        6:29.37 (26.15)     6:58.91 (55.69)   7:29.67 (1:26.45)   8:00.77 (1:57.55)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:44.42    8:03.33 SCSS   
     1) Moody, Bridget M 18             2) Silva, Giulianna e 16          
     3) Arana, Jessica 15               4) Lucas, Marie E 16              
                  27.48       57.13 (57.13)   1:27.47 (1:27.47)   1:57.49 (1:57.49)
        2:24.27 (26.78)     2:55.29 (57.80)   3:27.29 (1:29.80)   3:58.64 (2:01.15)
        4:26.77 (28.13)     4:58.51 (59.87)   5:31.47 (1:32.83)   6:03.38 (2:04.74)
        6:30.37 (26.99)     7:00.44 (57.06)   7:31.92 (1:28.54)   8:03.33 (1:59.95)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:10.21    8:07.03 METS   
     1) Trivino, Maria A 16             2) Fried, Carly T 14              
     3) Reynoso, Jessica M 18           4) Rodriguez, Keannie M 17        
                  27.47       58.51 (58.51)   1:29.65 (1:29.65)   1:59.52 (1:59.52)
        2:27.56 (28.04)   2:59.56 (1:00.04)   3:33.52 (1:34.00)   4:06.75 (2:07.23)
        4:34.86 (28.11)     5:06.29 (59.54)   5:37.61 (1:30.86)   6:08.43 (2:01.68)
        6:35.42 (26.99)     7:05.78 (57.35)   7:37.20 (1:28.77)   8:07.03 (1:58.60)
 18 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         8:13.11    8:07.61 METS   
     1) Rutkoske, Paige 17              2) Pagano, Megan A 16             
     3) Lam, Donna 15                   4) Rutkoske, Addy 15              
                  26.90       58.27 (58.27)   1:29.75 (1:29.75)   2:00.87 (2:00.87)
        2:28.10 (27.23)     2:59.46 (58.59)   3:32.85 (1:31.98)   4:05.79 (2:04.92)
        4:32.69 (26.90)     5:03.53 (57.74)   5:36.09 (1:30.30)   6:07.80 (2:02.01)
        6:34.32 (26.52)     7:04.82 (57.02)   7:36.57 (1:28.77)   8:07.61 (1:59.81)
 19 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              8:01.85    8:07.71 METS   
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 18             2) Haddow, Shanna 14              
     3) Gosule, Jennifer 15             4) Weiner, Sierra T 16            
                  27.83       57.86 (57.86)   1:28.30 (1:28.30)   1:58.96 (1:58.96)
        2:26.65 (27.69)     2:57.50 (58.54)   3:28.70 (1:29.74)   3:59.82 (2:00.86)
        4:27.29 (27.47)     4:57.78 (57.96)   5:29.50 (1:29.68)   6:01.35 (2:01.53)
        6:30.17 (28.82)   7:02.21 (1:00.86)   7:34.93 (1:33.58)   8:07.71 (2:06.36)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   8:14.55    8:10.00 METS   
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 17          2) Bardak, Emily E 12             
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 16           4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  27.68       57.66 (57.66)   1:28.36 (1:28.36)   1:59.24 (1:59.24)
        2:27.09 (27.85)     2:58.17 (58.93)   3:30.35 (1:31.11)   4:00.98 (2:01.74)
        4:29.30 (28.32)   5:01.58 (1:00.60)   5:35.44 (1:34.46)   6:09.03 (2:08.05)
        6:36.61 (27.58)     7:07.19 (58.16)   7:38.59 (1:29.56)   8:10.00 (2:00.97)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       8:03.65    8:14.07 METS   
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) McGrath, Deirdre R 16          
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 17               4) Mulholland, Kylie B 14         
                  27.87       58.70 (58.70)   1:30.73 (1:30.73)   2:01.45 (2:01.45)
        2:29.24 (27.79)     3:01.01 (59.56)   3:34.05 (1:32.60)   4:06.09 (2:04.64)
        4:34.21 (28.12)   5:06.90 (1:00.81)   5:40.65 (1:34.56)   6:13.61 (2:07.52)
        6:41.26 (27.65)     7:11.49 (57.88)   7:42.55 (1:28.94)   8:14.07 (2:00.46)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:59.02    8:18.14 METS   
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen L 16         2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 15         
     3) Anderson, Emily N 14            4) Coughlin, Brittany L 14        
                  28.24       59.31 (59.31)   1:31.53 (1:31.53)   2:03.54 (2:03.54)
        2:31.63 (28.09)     3:03.31 (59.77)   3:36.28 (1:32.74)   4:09.22 (2:05.68)
        4:37.55 (28.33)   5:10.01 (1:00.79)   5:43.46 (1:34.24)   6:16.76 (2:07.54)
        6:44.21 (27.45)     7:14.65 (57.89)   7:46.67 (1:29.91)   8:18.14 (2:01.38)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   8:08.14    8:18.46 METS   
     1) Kerrich, Zoe A 16               2) Sullivan, Emily R 13           
     3) McClung, Taylor R 15            4) McClung, Demi R 14             
                  28.10       59.26 (59.26)   1:31.69 (1:31.69)   2:04.06 (2:04.06)
        2:31.83 (27.77)     3:03.43 (59.37)   3:36.75 (1:32.69)   4:10.23 (2:06.17)
        4:38.80 (28.57)   5:10.79 (1:00.56)   5:43.88 (1:33.65)   6:15.44 (2:05.21)
        6:42.77 (27.33)     7:13.78 (58.34)   7:46.28 (1:30.84)   8:18.46 (2:03.02)
 24 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:10.22    8:21.75 METS   
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 17               2) WU, Samantha 15                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) Lee, Anna 15                   
                  28.20       59.52 (59.52)   1:31.72 (1:31.72)   2:03.54 (2:03.54)
        2:31.81 (28.27)   3:04.38 (1:00.84)   3:38.55 (1:35.01)   4:11.73 (2:08.19)
        4:38.49 (26.76)     5:09.12 (57.39)   5:42.10 (1:30.37)   6:13.26 (2:01.53)
        6:41.41 (28.15)   7:13.75 (1:00.49)   7:47.73 (1:34.47)   8:21.75 (2:08.49)
 25 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    8:15.16    8:25.86 METS   
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 14            2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14      
     3) Falcao, Nicole 13               4) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
                  29.06   1:00.34 (1:00.34)   1:32.55 (1:32.55)   2:04.40 (2:04.40)
        2:32.62 (28.22)   3:05.79 (1:01.39)   3:40.17 (1:35.77)   4:13.70 (2:09.30)
        4:41.49 (27.79)   5:13.79 (1:00.09)   5:47.68 (1:33.98)   6:20.30 (2:06.60)
        6:48.28 (27.98)   7:20.74 (1:00.44)   7:53.90 (1:33.60)   8:25.86 (2:05.56)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:38.78      2/1995 Badger Swim Club                           
                3:55.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:12.29  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:12.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:30.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:53.96    3:50.08 NCSA   
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 17             2) Kaplan, Paige E 16             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 17          4) Treble, Cara H 14              
                  27.61       57.05 (57.05)     1:27.60 (30.55)   2:02.67 (1:05.62)
        2:28.29 (25.62)     2:58.52 (55.85)     3:23.44 (24.92)     3:50.08 (51.56)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:50.27    3:51.66 NCSA   
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 15        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 15        
     3) Kim, Rachel S 17                4) Andrews, Jinan M 17            
                  27.19       56.01 (56.01)     1:26.30 (30.29)   2:00.85 (1:04.84)
        2:27.95 (27.10)     3:00.01 (59.16)     3:24.37 (24.36)     3:51.66 (51.65)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:48.53    3:52.59 NCSA   
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 13           2) Manser, Jamie L 22             
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17    4) Neal, Lia M 18                 
                  29.20   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:30.68 (30.46)   2:04.99 (1:04.77)
        2:32.28 (27.29)     3:02.75 (57.76)     3:26.44 (23.69)     3:52.59 (49.84)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:57.25    3:54.21 NCSA   
     1) Panitz, Beatrix M 16            2) Fulenwider, Melissa F 18       
     3) Lund, Anina Z 15                4) Shipman, Isabel J 17           
                  28.77       58.84 (58.84)     1:28.87 (30.03)   2:04.24 (1:05.40)
        2:31.18 (26.94)     3:02.29 (58.05)     3:27.17 (24.88)     3:54.21 (51.92)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:55.82    3:54.73 NCSA   
     1) Vaziri, Leila 27                2) Vandenberg, Kim 29             
     3) O'Connor, Bridget C 26          4) Collyer, Courtney L 22         
                  28.32       57.37 (57.37)     1:29.47 (32.10)   2:05.94 (1:08.57)
        2:32.11 (26.17)     3:02.23 (56.29)     3:27.13 (24.90)     3:54.73 (52.50)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:00.93    3:58.65 SCSS   
     1) Caruana, Beth A 13              2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 17          
     3) Arana, Jessica 15               4) Treble, Molly M 16             
                  29.44   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:33.16 (32.64)   2:10.53 (1:10.01)
        2:36.59 (26.06)     3:06.96 (56.43)     3:32.11 (25.15)     3:58.65 (51.69)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:59.49    3:58.67 SCSS   
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 15             2) Escobedo, Emily R 17           
     3) Cummings, Carly P 14            4) Sweet, Lauren A 15             
                  30.24   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:32.60 (30.17)   2:06.52 (1:04.09)
        2:33.34 (26.82)     3:04.21 (57.69)     3:30.22 (26.01)     3:58.67 (54.46)
  8 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:59.75    3:59.03 SCSS   
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor M 15          2) Crumm, Jessica A 16            
     3) Blezy, Katriona N 16            4) Regenauer, Nicole B 17         
                  27.60       57.34 (57.34)     1:27.99 (30.65)   2:04.29 (1:06.95)
        2:31.75 (27.46)   3:04.66 (1:00.37)     3:30.16 (25.50)     3:59.03 (54.37)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:55.90    3:59.75 SCSS   
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 17            2) Chan, Olivia 18                
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 16           4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
                  28.36       59.12 (59.12)     1:28.99 (29.87)   2:02.64 (1:03.52)
        2:30.57 (27.93)   3:04.09 (1:01.45)     3:30.28 (26.19)     3:59.75 (55.66)
 10 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:58.27    4:01.27 SCSS   
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 17         2) Lange, Kaitlyn E 15            
     3) Chung, Katie J 18               4) Zhang, Amy 14                  
                  27.84       57.43 (57.43)     1:29.98 (32.55)   2:06.90 (1:09.47)
        2:34.07 (27.17)   3:06.98 (1:00.08)     3:32.54 (25.56)     4:01.27 (54.29)
 11 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:01.75    4:02.22 SCSS   
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) Walsh, Shannon M 17            
     3) Bergin, Kate C 15               4) Ullinger, Katie R 17           
                  28.77       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.84 (31.64)   2:08.08 (1:08.88)
        2:35.99 (27.91)     3:08.01 (59.93)     3:33.49 (25.48)     4:02.22 (54.21)
 12 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:01.67    4:02.39 SCSS   
     1) Joseph, Megan P 16              2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         4) Connor, Deirdre A 16           
                  29.79   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:33.16 (30.65)   2:08.82 (1:06.31)
        2:36.45 (27.63)     3:08.05 (59.23)     3:33.91 (25.86)     4:02.39 (54.34)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:59.44    4:02.95 SCSS   
     1) Lydon, Breann N 17              2) Barry, Amanda E 17             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 15             4) Koch, Julianne T 16            
                  29.39       59.81 (59.81)     1:32.55 (32.74)   2:10.44 (1:10.63)
        2:38.06 (27.62)     3:10.05 (59.61)     3:34.69 (24.64)     4:02.95 (52.90)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:02.38    4:03.06 SCSS   
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 16          2) Coleman, Mackenzie 15          
     3) Danin, Kylie L 16               4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 16       
                  27.96       57.92 (57.92)     1:31.27 (33.35)   2:09.26 (1:11.34)
        2:36.58 (27.32)     3:08.52 (59.26)     3:34.74 (26.22)     4:03.06 (54.54)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:01.34    4:03.89 SCSS   
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  27.60       58.22 (58.22)     1:31.30 (33.08)   2:08.99 (1:10.77)
        2:36.09 (27.10)     3:08.78 (59.79)     3:34.80 (26.02)     4:03.89 (55.11)
 16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:00.25    4:05.50 SCSS   
     1) Hadid, Bana 16                  2) Cole, Caroline M 15            
     3) Friese, Brittany M 18           4) Paul, Jennifer 12              
                  29.01       59.60 (59.60)     1:34.06 (34.46)   2:13.10 (1:13.50)
        2:39.18 (26.08)     3:09.70 (56.60)     3:36.16 (26.46)     4:05.50 (55.80)
 17 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:05.72    4:05.80 SCSS   
     1) deFreitas, Sophie 18            2) deFreitas, Hannah 16           
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 14           4) McDonough, Colleen P 17        
                  30.31   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:32.93 (31.09)   2:08.85 (1:07.01)
        2:37.53 (28.68)   3:11.20 (1:02.35)     3:36.65 (25.45)     4:05.80 (54.60)
 18 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    4:02.78    4:06.24 SCSS   
     1) Hart, Lindsay N 27              2) Kiernan, Marilee S 25          
     3) Gary, Kristin J 45              4) Sprague, Whitney C 26          
                  29.93   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:32.42 (31.43)   2:08.80 (1:07.81)
        2:36.93 (28.13)   3:10.69 (1:01.89)     3:37.19 (26.50)     4:06.24 (55.55)
 19 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:02.19    4:06.30 SCSS   
     1) Fuchs, Amanda B 17              2) Fried, Carly T 14              
     3) Chan, Shirley 18                4) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16     
                  30.33   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:36.02 (32.93)   2:13.82 (1:10.73)
        2:40.78 (26.96)     3:11.33 (57.51)     3:37.82 (26.49)     4:06.30 (54.97)
 20 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:05.51    4:07.28 SCSS   
     1) Arenz, Kitty I 17               2) Weiner, Isabella C 15          
     3) Silverman, Erica A 15           4) Sawkins, Emma E 16             
                  29.36       59.89 (59.89)     1:32.85 (32.96)   2:10.24 (1:10.35)
        2:38.93 (28.69)   3:12.43 (1:02.19)     3:38.78 (26.35)     4:07.28 (54.85)
 21 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:04.19    4:08.00 SCSS   
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 15          2) Casale, Claudia 16             
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose V 16        4) Eid, Natalie A 14              
                  29.50       59.90 (59.90)     1:34.53 (34.63)   2:13.47 (1:13.57)
        2:41.04 (27.57)   3:13.95 (1:00.48)     3:32.56 (18.61)     4:08.00 (54.05)
 22 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:06.53    4:08.63 SCSS   
     1) Fullerton, Haley E 14           2) Deverna, Tara N 17             
     3) Leary, Tanita A 17              4) Reilly, Bridget K 16           
                  30.05   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:34.01 (32.75)   2:12.06 (1:10.80)
        2:39.24 (27.18)   3:12.29 (1:00.23)     3:39.10 (26.81)     4:08.63 (56.34)
 23 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:06.78    4:08.92 SCSS   
     1) Code, Alexa L 14                2) Herring, Sophia M 15           
     3) Hare, Maia 15                   4) Taylor, Sophia G 14            
                  30.21   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:35.85 (33.55)   2:15.20 (1:12.90)
        2:42.14 (26.94)     3:13.31 (58.11)     3:39.63 (26.32)     4:08.92 (55.61)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:04.34    4:09.30 SCSS   
     1) Ren, Isabel T 16                2) Smith, Megan E 13              
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           4) Gordon, Shannon E 16           
                  29.44   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:34.16 (33.51)   2:15.31 (1:14.66)
        2:39.71 (24.40)     3:12.39 (57.08)     3:39.28 (26.89)     4:09.30 (56.91)
 25 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:10.43    4:09.52 SCSS   
     1) Duncalf, Katie S 18             2) Hadley, Emma B 15              
     3) Karle, Katherine E 15           4) Housman, Emma Grace G 17       
                  28.31       58.46 (58.46)     1:32.34 (33.88)   2:11.65 (1:13.19)
        2:40.12 (28.47)   3:12.91 (1:01.26)     3:39.83 (26.92)     4:09.52 (56.61)
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:02.07    4:11.18 SCSS   
     1) Bertini, Rachael N 16           2) Anderson, Emily N 14           
     3) Coughlin, Brittany L 14         4) Bardak, Emily E 12             
                  31.13   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:36.03 (32.13)   2:12.98 (1:09.08)
        2:41.93 (28.95)   3:14.86 (1:01.88)     3:41.98 (27.12)     4:11.18 (56.32)
 27 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         4:07.79    4:11.93 SCSS   
     1) Pagano, Megan A 16              2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 15        
     3) Lam, Donna 15                   4) Rutkoske, Paige 17             
                  29.97   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:34.79 (33.02)   2:12.94 (1:11.17)
        2:42.29 (29.35)   3:17.51 (1:04.57)     3:43.43 (25.92)     4:11.93 (54.42)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:09.03    4:12.08 SCSS   
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 13          2) Aroesty, Maggie A 13           
     3) Harrington, Morgan 15           4) Cannon, Kellie A 17            
                  32.22   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:37.52 (32.14)   2:13.78 (1:08.40)
        2:41.94 (28.16)   3:14.67 (1:00.89)     3:42.07 (27.40)     4:12.08 (57.41)
 29 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:57.96    4:12.17 SCSS   
     1) Lampe, Colleen M 17             2) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 17         
     3) Shemet, Nancy K 15              4) Pavek, Marielle E 17           
                  29.64   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:36.38 (33.49)   2:14.91 (1:12.02)
        2:43.59 (28.68)   3:16.94 (1:02.03)     3:43.15 (26.21)     4:12.17 (55.23)
 30 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:04.11    4:12.52 METS   
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 18             2) Overeem, Alexa J 15            
     3) Weiner, Sierra T 16             4) Newton, Melanie S 16           
                  29.88   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:34.27 (32.97)   2:12.52 (1:11.22)
        2:41.98 (29.46)   3:16.43 (1:03.91)     3:43.03 (26.60)     4:12.52 (56.09)
 31 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:15.54    4:12.85 METS   
     1) Farrell, Shannon P 15           2) Lawson, Taylor S 15            
     3) Raciti, Krista M 16             4) Poindexter, Tiana R 17         
                  31.35   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:37.05 (32.72)   2:13.63 (1:09.30)
        2:43.15 (29.52)   3:18.12 (1:04.49)     3:43.44 (25.32)     4:12.85 (54.73)
 32 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:11.11    4:13.63 METS   
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12        2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 17               4) Phang, Yee C 15                
                  30.09   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:34.91 (33.06)   2:13.18 (1:11.33)
        2:42.41 (29.23)   3:16.52 (1:03.34)     3:43.58 (27.06)     4:13.63 (57.11)
 33 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:14.16    4:13.72 METS   
     1) Rice, Natasha L 14              2) Alliegro, Alexandra M 13       
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 14              4) Boyle, Erin 15                 
                  30.64   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:37.00 (33.97)   2:16.00 (1:12.97)
        2:44.30 (28.30)   3:44.60 (1:28.60)     4:13.72 (29.12)                    
 34 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:11.27    4:14.76 METS   
     1) Parry, Nicole A 14              2) Douglass, Kate C 11            
     3) Garces, Tessa J 15              4) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 17     
                  31.96   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:37.33 (33.19)   2:15.92 (1:11.78)
        2:44.41 (28.49)   3:18.07 (1:02.15)     3:44.89 (26.82)     4:14.76 (56.69)
 35 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:11.05    4:14.95 METS   
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 14             2) Fisher, Jocelyn 11             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Papele, Kianna S 15            
                  30.69   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:37.40 (33.44)   2:16.38 (1:12.42)
        2:41.54 (25.16)   3:18.78 (1:02.40)     3:45.25 (26.47)     4:14.95 (56.17)
 36 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:16.00    4:17.98 METS   
     1) DU, Irene 14                    2) Miou, Grace 13                 
     3) Cruz, Brigitti S 16             4) Chow, Regina 14                
                  31.19   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:37.25 (31.92)   2:15.39 (1:10.06)
        2:45.93 (30.54)   3:21.44 (1:06.05)     3:48.39 (26.95)     4:17.98 (56.54)
 37 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                4:20.84    4:22.61 METS   
     1) Damsky, Abigail 17              2) Weiss, Jessica M 14            
     3) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 15      4) Feinblatt, Carly H 15          
                  31.68   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:40.83 (34.80)   2:21.76 (1:15.73)
        2:51.58 (29.82)   3:25.75 (1:03.99)     3:52.86 (27.11)     4:22.61 (56.86)
 38 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:19.25    4:22.66 METS   
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 13            2) Kerrich, Zoe A 16              
     3) Makovic, Tiffany 15             4) Makovic, Vanessa 13            
                  31.61   1:05.08 (1:05.08)     1:37.76 (32.68)   2:14.94 (1:09.86)
                          3:52.07 (1:37.13)     4:22.66 (30.59)                    
 39 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:19.01    4:25.03 METS   
     1) Koenig, Lindsay M 17            2) Nikolski, Grace M 15           
     3) Adams, Abbie R 17               4) O'Rourke, Katie M 17           
                  31.18   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:39.85 (33.83)   2:19.70 (1:13.68)
        2:48.92 (29.22)   3:25.26 (1:05.56)     3:53.03 (27.77)     4:25.03 (59.77)
 40 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       4:27.33    4:32.48        
     1) Crocker, Carolyn A 14           2) Levin, Emma M 13               
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 13         4) Longo, Caroline E 13           
                  33.63   1:09.27 (1:09.27)     1:45.01 (35.74)   2:26.80 (1:17.53)
                          3:33.09 (1:06.29)     4:01.54 (28.45)     4:32.48 (59.39)
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              4:09.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 16           2) Donlevy, Katie D 15            
     3) Mulligan, Tara A 18             4) Merino, Samantha A 13          
                  30.75   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:38.71 (35.05)   2:19.41 (1:15.75)
        2:46.78 (27.37)   3:19.76 (1:00.35)     3:45.87 (26.11)          DQ (56.12)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:21.60         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Adams, Skylar R 14              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 15             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 14               4) Feighery, Aisling R 16         
                  30.14   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:35.90 (32.90)   2:15.11 (1:12.11)
        2:45.59 (30.48)   3:23.13 (1:08.02)     3:49.79 (26.66)          DQ (57.03)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 4:17.09        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 13         2) Callahan, Madeline 14          
     3) Dexter, Samantha L 17           4)                                
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 20.14      2/1994 Erik Osborn, NYAC                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                22.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                22.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            23 HAA-MR                 20.63      20.46 NCSA   
  2 Kelly, Brian A            26 NYAC-MR                20.96      20.57 NCSA   
  3 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                21.26      20.72 NCSA   
  4 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                20.80      20.95 NCSA   
  5 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                21.08      20.98 NCSA   
  6 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                21.22      21.08 NCSA   
  7 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR                21.50      21.59 NCSA   
  8 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                21.46      21.72 SCSS   
B - Final
  9 Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                21.80      21.29 NCSA   
 10 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                21.50      21.30 NCSA   
 10 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR               21.65      21.30 NCSA   
 12 Krna, Andrew B            30 NYAC-MR                21.80      21.66 NCSA   
 13 Esquen, Bruno M           22 NYAC-MR                21.91      21.84 SCSS   
 14 Blaze, Cliff F            42 NYAC-MR                21.79      22.10 SCSS   
 15 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  21.92      22.12 SCSS   
 16 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.90      22.23 SCSS   
C - Final
 17 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                22.34      21.95 SCSS   
 18 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.15      21.99 SCSS   
 19 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              22.02      22.06 SCSS   
 20 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                22.13      22.15 SCSS   
 21 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR              22.23      22.21 SCSS   
 22 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              21.97      22.43 SCSS   
 23 Crumm, James R            17 AG-MR                  22.38      22.61 METS   
 24 Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                  22.37      22.63 METS   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 20.14      2/1994 Erik Osborn, NYAC                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                22.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                22.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Frawley, Robert J         24 NYAC-MR                   NT      23.06 METS   
  2 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      23.23 METS   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 20.14      2/1994 Erik Osborn, NYAC                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                22.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                22.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR                   NT      21.62 NCSA   
  2 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                   NT      21.78 SCSS   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 20.14      2/1994 Erik Osborn, NYAC                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                22.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                22.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                   NT      22.19 SCSS   
  2 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR                   NT      22.80 METS   
  3 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR                   NT      22.98 METS   
  4 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR                    NT      23.82        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 20.14      2/1994 Erik Osborn, NYAC                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                22.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                22.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            23 HAA-MR                 19.32      20.63 qNCSA  
  2 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                20.51      20.80 qNCSA  
  3 Kelly, Brian A            26 NYAC-MR                21.15      20.96 qNCSA  
  4 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                21.87      21.08 qNCSA  
  5 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                20.36      21.22 qNCSA  
  6 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                22.38      21.26 qNCSA  
  7 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                20.75      21.46 qNCSA  
  8 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR                21.49      21.50 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                21.52     J21.50 qNCSA  
 10 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              21.29      21.54 qNCSA  
 11 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR               21.40      21.65 qNCSA  
 12 Blaze, Cliff F            42 NYAC-MR                22.56      21.79 qSCSS  
 13 Krna, Andrew B            30 NYAC-MR                21.64      21.80 qSCSS  
 13 Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                21.22      21.80 qSCSS  
 15 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.71      21.90 qSCSS  
 16 Esquen, Bruno M           22 NYAC-MR                21.48      21.91 qSCSS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  21.69      21.92 qSCSS  
 18 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              22.18      21.97 qSCSS  
 19 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              21.98      22.02 qSCSS  
 20 Witzke, Christian E       25 NYAC-MR                22.01      22.03 qSCSS  
 21 Guernsey, David T         26 NYAC-MR                21.67      22.04 qSCSS  
 22 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                21.90      22.13 qSCSS  
 23 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.61      22.15 qSCSS  
 24 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR              22.32      22.23 qSCSS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Catano, AL                21 IA-MR                  21.78      22.28 SCSS   
 26 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                22.96      22.34 SCSS   
 26 Li, Matthew               19 FLY-MR                 22.04      22.34 SCSS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR                22.52      22.36 SCSS   
 29 Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                  22.07      22.37 SCSS   
 30 Crumm, James R            17 AG-MR                  21.94      22.38 SCSS   
 31 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                21.95      22.39 SCSS   
 31 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                21.88      22.39 SCSS   
 33 McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR                22.88      22.40 SCSS   
 34 Gavrilchin, Mihail        26 Hydro-MR               22.32      22.45 SCSS   
 34 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR    22.04      22.45 SCSS   
 36 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.35      22.47 SCSS   
 37 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                22.14      22.48 SCSS   
 38 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR                23.15      22.49 SCSS   
 38 Bucero, Nikolas J         17 NCAC-MR                22.63      22.49 SCSS   
 38 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.71      22.49 SCSS   
 41 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    22.15      22.51 METS   
 42 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR                22.11      22.52 METS   
 43 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.40      22.58 METS   
 44 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR                23.13      22.62 METS   
 44 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR                 21.85      22.62 METS   
 46 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR                22.83      22.63 METS   
 47 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                22.53      22.73 METS   
 48 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.98      22.80 METS   
 49 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR                 22.26      22.82 METS   
 50 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              26.51L     22.84 METS   
 51 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.73      22.86 METS   
 52 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 23.03      22.89 METS   
 53 Koster, Christopher       17 SMC-MR                 23.07      22.93 METS   
 54 Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR                22.96      22.94 METS   
 55 Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR                 22.64      23.01 METS   
 56 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                23.03      23.03 METS   
 57 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.02      23.05 METS   
 58 Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.85      23.06 METS   
 58 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            22.55      23.06 METS   
 60 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR              22.90      23.07 METS   
 61 Garcia, Andrew N          17 SSL-MR                 22.53      23.10 METS   
 61 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 23.24      23.10 METS   
 63 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR                22.65      23.13 METS   
 64 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR    22.78      23.14 METS   
 65 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR                23.14      23.15 METS   
 66 Crow, Matthew M           17 Farmingdale-MR         22.92      23.17 METS   
 66 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.69      23.17 METS   
 68 Furey, James K            17 NYSA-MR                22.50      23.18 METS   
 68 Pfohl, Matthew C          17 AG-MR                  23.22      23.18 METS   
 70 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR            26.46L     23.21 METS   
 70 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR                 22.88      23.21 METS   
 72 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    16 AG-MR                  22.28      23.25 METS   
 73 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR                 26.92L     23.27 METS   
 74 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR            22.82      23.28 METS   
 75 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.04      23.33        
 76 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR                22.72      23.35        
 77 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.86      23.36        
 78 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR          23.23      23.37        
 79 Blacker, Aaron M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.28      23.40        
 80 Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR                22.62      23.41        
 81 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR                22.83      23.42        
 82 Deutsch, Griffin F        15 AG-MR                  23.25      23.45        
 83 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR            22.53      23.46        
 84 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.29      23.47        
 84 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.79      23.47        
 84 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR            23.00      23.47        
 87 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                  23.19      23.48        
 88 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR                 23.17      23.49        
 88 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR                 22.78      23.49        
 90 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR                26.88L     23.60        
 91 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR         26.77L     23.61        
 91 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR                23.22      23.61        
 93 Speres, Aristides C       14 Badger-MR              26.91L     23.63        
 93 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.05      23.63        
 95 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            23.21      23.65        
 95 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR                23.19      23.65        
 97 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.93      23.66        
 98 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.74L     23.68        
 99 Byrne, Cameron A          17 Sachem-MR              23.28      23.70        
100 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.67L     23.72        
101 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR    23.29      23.73        
101 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR                26.84L     23.73        
103 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR                23.18      23.76        
104 Villa, Derek C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.80      23.86        
105 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.97      23.87        
106 Pinzon, Tyler             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78L     23.88        
107 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.29      23.98        
 -- Gibbons, James            17 HAA-MR                 22.98         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 23.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR                22.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR                22.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 26.44L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR              21.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Doherty, Kyle J           16 GAEL-MR                22.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            15 NYSA-MR                22.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tutone, Chris L           17 Sachem-MR              23.26         NS        
 -- Choi, Hajin               17 LIAC-MR                22.91         NS        
 -- Baudinet, Michael C       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.02         NS        
 -- Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR                 22.86         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                48.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                48.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            23 HAA-MR                 45.64      45.10 NCSA   
                  21.58       45.10 (23.52)                                        
  2 Kelly, Brian A            26 NYAC-MR                45.49      45.33 NCSA   
                  21.26       45.33 (24.07)                                        
  3 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR               45.91      45.68 NCSA   
                  21.98       45.68 (23.70)                                        
  4 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                46.10      45.81 NCSA   
                  22.02       45.81 (23.79)                                        
  5 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              46.11      45.88 NCSA   
                  22.15       45.88 (23.73)                                        
  6 Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                46.78      46.08 NCSA   
                  21.94       46.08 (24.14)                                        
  7 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                46.62      46.39 NCSA   
                  22.17       46.39 (24.22)                                        
  8 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                46.76      47.60 SCSN   
                  22.74       47.60 (24.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                46.97      46.54 NCSA   
                  22.26       46.54 (24.28)                                        
 10 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              47.41      47.00 NCSA   
                  22.83       47.00 (24.17)                                        
 11 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                47.52      47.80 SCSN   
                  22.97       47.80 (24.83)                                        
 12 Witzke, Christian E       25 NYAC-MR                47.83      47.95 SCSN   
                  22.96       47.95 (24.99)                                        
 12 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                47.92      47.95 SCSN   
                  23.12       47.95 (24.83)                                        
 14 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.96      48.16 SCSN   
                  23.58       48.16 (24.58)                                        
 15 Blaze, Cliff F            42 NYAC-MR                48.12      48.42 SCSN   
                  22.93       48.42 (25.49)                                        
 16 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                48.01      49.42 METS   
                  23.86       49.42 (25.56)                                        
C - Final
 17 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                48.14      48.07 SCSN   
                  23.44       48.07 (24.63)                                        
 18 Dearstyne, Trevor K       17 BBSC-MR                48.16      48.39 SCSN   
                  23.21       48.39 (25.18)                                        
 19 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.84      48.64 SCSN   
                  23.39       48.64 (25.25)                                        
 20 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                48.90      49.02 METS   
                  23.82       49.02 (25.20)                                        
 21 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 49.07      49.24 METS   
                  23.76       49.24 (25.48)                                        
 22 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            48.81      49.26 METS   
                  23.78       49.26 (25.48)                                        
 23 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                48.24      49.45 METS   
                  23.71       49.45 (25.74)                                        
 24 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      49.92 METS   
                  23.57       49.92 (26.35)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                48.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                48.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                    NT      50.09 METS   
                  23.79       50.09 (26.30)                                        
  2 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.08        
                  24.56       52.08 (27.52)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                48.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                48.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Brian A            26 NYAC-MR                45.96      45.49 qNCSA  
                  21.57       45.49 (23.92)                                        
  2 Modrov, Drew A            23 HAA-MR                 42.90      45.64 qNCSA  
                  21.99       45.64 (23.65)                                        
  3 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR               46.72      45.91 qNCSA  
                  22.07       45.91 (23.84)                                        
  4 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                48.43      46.10 qNCSA  
                  22.44       46.10 (23.66)                                        
  5 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              46.69      46.11 qNCSA  
                  22.26       46.11 (23.85)                                        
  6 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                49.92      46.62 qNCSA  
                  22.37       46.62 (24.25)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                44.88      46.76 qNCSA  
                  22.38       46.76 (24.38)                                        
  8 Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                46.41      46.78 qNCSA  
                  22.48       46.78 (24.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                44.95      46.97 qNCSA  
                  22.76       46.97 (24.21)                                        
 10 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              47.18      47.41 qSCSN  
                  23.04       47.41 (24.37)                                        
 11 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                47.82      47.52 qSCSN  
                  22.66       47.52 (24.86)                                        
 12 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  47.27      47.65 qSCSN  
                  22.55       47.65 (25.10)                                        
 13 Witzke, Christian E       25 NYAC-MR                47.26      47.83 qSCSN  
                  23.07       47.83 (24.76)                                        
 14 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                47.83      47.92 qSCSN  
                  22.68       47.92 (25.24)                                        
 15 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.25      47.96 qSCSN  
                  23.11       47.96 (24.85)                                        
 16 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                49.81      48.01 qSCSN  
                  23.16       48.01 (24.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR                47.70      48.11 qSCSN  
                  23.32       48.11 (24.79)                                        
 18 Blaze, Cliff F            42 NYAC-MR                49.54      48.12 qSCSN  
                  22.65       48.12 (25.47)                                        
 19 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                47.52      48.14 qSCSN  
                  23.19       48.14 (24.95)                                        
 20 Dearstyne, Trevor K       17 BBSC-MR                47.01      48.16 qSCSN  
                  22.90       48.16 (25.26)                                        
 21 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                48.73      48.24 qSCSN  
                  23.42       48.24 (24.82)                                        
 22 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.15      48.26 qSCSN  
                  23.24       48.26 (25.02)                                        
 23 Guernsey, David T         26 NYAC-MR                47.23      48.48 qSCSN  
                  23.26       48.48 (25.22)                                        
 24 Krna, Andrew B            30 NYAC-MR                48.46      48.54 qSCSN  
                  22.82       48.54 (25.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    48.95      48.61 SCSN   
                  23.53       48.61 (25.08)                                        
 26 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR            48.54      48.62 SCSN   
                  23.33       48.62 (25.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR                48.25      48.71 SCSN   
                  23.41       48.71 (25.30)                                        
 28 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            48.95      48.81 SCSS   
                  23.65       48.81 (25.16)                                        
 29 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.99      48.84 SCSS   
                  23.54       48.84 (25.30)                                        
 30 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                48.46      48.90 SCSS   
                  23.69       48.90 (25.21)                                        
 31 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 49.18      49.07 METS   
                  23.47       49.07 (25.60)                                        
 32 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR                49.56      49.12 METS   
                  23.47       49.12 (25.65)                                        
 33 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                47.79      49.15 METS   
                  22.92       49.15 (26.23)                                        
 34 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                48.95      49.17 METS   
                  23.65       49.17 (25.52)                                        
 35 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR                50.15      49.18 METS   
                  23.70       49.18 (25.48)                                        
 36 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR                48.95      49.22 METS   
                  23.29       49.22 (25.93)                                        
 37 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR                49.76      49.23 METS   
                  23.75       49.23 (25.48)                                        
 38 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.04      49.37 METS   
                  23.87       49.37 (25.50)                                        
 39 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      49.38 METS   
                  23.30       49.38 (26.08)                                        
 40 Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR                 50.18      49.51 METS   
                  23.23       49.51 (26.28)                                        
 41 Bucero, Nikolas J         17 NCAC-MR                49.96      49.56 METS   
                  24.27       49.56 (25.29)                                        
 42 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              47.86      49.62 METS   
                  23.41       49.62 (26.21)                                        
 43 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.37      49.63 METS   
                  23.79       49.63 (25.84)                                        
 44 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR            50.13      49.64 METS   
 45 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR                48.66      49.67 METS   
                  23.83       49.67 (25.84)                                        
 45 Hayes, Colin              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.34      49.67 METS   
                  23.58       49.67 (26.09)                                        
 47 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      49.69 METS   
                  23.73       49.69 (25.96)                                        
 48 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR    48.63      49.73 METS   
                  23.81       49.73 (25.92)                                        
 49 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.43      49.82 METS   
                  24.01       49.82 (25.81)                                        
 50 Frawley, Robert J         24 NYAC-MR                50.10      49.85 METS   
                  23.63       49.85 (26.22)                                        
 51 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.31      49.86 METS   
                  24.05       49.86 (25.81)                                        
 52 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.56      49.92 METS   
                  24.07       49.92 (25.85)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR                 48.83      49.92 METS   
                  23.58       49.92 (26.34)                                        
 54 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            50.06      49.93 METS   
                  24.12       49.93 (25.81)                                        
 55 Crumm, James R            17 AG-MR                  47.91      50.01 METS   
                  23.85       50.01 (26.16)                                        
 56 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.29      50.04 METS   
                  24.15       50.04 (25.89)                                        
 57 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.44      50.05 METS   
                  23.93       50.05 (26.12)                                        
 58 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.59L     50.21        
                  24.39       50.21 (25.82)                                        
 59 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR              49.49      50.34        
                  24.23       50.34 (26.11)                                        
 60 Diette, Daniel F          30 NYAC-MR                48.00      50.38        
                  24.43       50.38 (25.95)                                        
 61 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 50.19      50.44        
                  24.13       50.44 (26.31)                                        
 62 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                48.80      50.48        
                  23.94       50.48 (26.54)                                        
 63 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR                 50.10      50.51        
                  24.41       50.51 (26.10)                                        
 64 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.66      50.52        
                  24.50       50.52 (26.02)                                        
 65 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.07      50.67        
                  24.34       50.67 (26.33)                                        
 66 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.49      50.78        
                  24.35       50.78 (26.43)                                        
 67 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.66      50.81        
                  24.18       50.81 (26.63)                                        
 68 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR                 50.03      50.88        
                  24.18       50.88 (26.70)                                        
 69 Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.85      51.11        
                  24.30       51.11 (26.81)                                        
 69 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR                 49.07      51.11        
                  24.05       51.11 (27.06)                                        
 71 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.36      51.16        
                  24.59       51.16 (26.57)                                        
 72 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR              50.05      51.27        
                  24.26       51.27 (27.01)                                        
 72 Pinzon, Tyler             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.92L     51.27        
                  24.65       51.27 (26.62)                                        
 74 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR            57.61L     51.32        
                  24.42       51.32 (26.90)                                        
 75 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.51      51.39        
                  24.67       51.39 (26.72)                                        
 76 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR         58.19L     51.61        
                  24.50       51.61 (27.11)                                        
 77 Villa, Derek C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.14      51.81        
                  24.31       51.81 (27.50)                                        
 78 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.02      51.95        
                  24.44       51.95 (27.51)                                        
 79 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.60      52.81        
                  25.24       52.81 (27.57)                                        
 80 Pfohl, Matthew C          17 AG-MR                  49.61      53.43        
                  25.56       53.43 (27.87)                                        
 81 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR                49.36      55.41        
                  26.54       55.41 (28.87)                                        
 -- Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR                45.63         DQ        
 -- Doherty, Kyle J           16 GAEL-MR                49.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                  46.97         NS        
 -- Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR              46.78         NS        
 -- Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                49.16         NS        
 -- Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR                48.35         NS        
 -- McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR                49.92         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. Larson, NYAC                            
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:46.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:46.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR            1:40.46    1:39.09 NCSA   
                  23.11       48.44 (25.33)     1:13.81 (25.37)     1:39.09 (25.28)
  2 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR             1:40.22    1:39.96 NCSA   
                  23.14       48.11 (24.97)     1:13.77 (25.66)     1:39.96 (26.19)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.03    1:40.08 NCSA   
                  23.02       48.46 (25.44)     1:14.34 (25.88)     1:40.08 (25.74)
  4 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR              1:42.56    1:41.51 NCSA   
                  24.02       50.06 (26.04)     1:15.94 (25.88)     1:41.51 (25.57)
  5 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR            1:41.97    1:42.10 NCSA   
                  23.32       48.76 (25.44)     1:15.40 (26.64)     1:42.10 (26.70)
  6 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            1:43.10    1:44.28 SCSS   
                  23.48       49.55 (26.07)     1:16.93 (27.38)     1:44.28 (27.35)
  7 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR              1:43.37    1:44.74 SCSS   
                  24.06       50.01 (25.95)     1:17.25 (27.24)     1:44.74 (27.49)
  8 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.35    1:45.79 SCSS   
                  24.44       50.72 (26.28)     1:17.80 (27.08)     1:45.79 (27.99)
B - Final
  9 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR              1:43.47    1:42.30 NCSA   
                  23.71       49.67 (25.96)     1:16.20 (26.53)     1:42.30 (26.10)
 10 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              1:44.30    1:44.11 SCSS   
                  24.44       50.84 (26.40)     1:17.61 (26.77)     1:44.11 (26.50)
 11 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              1:44.62    1:44.17 SCSS   
                  24.58       51.12 (26.54)     1:17.69 (26.57)     1:44.17 (26.48)
 12 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR              1:43.52    1:44.51 SCSS   
                  24.89       52.08 (27.19)     1:18.60 (26.52)     1:44.51 (25.91)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              1:44.76    1:45.37 SCSS   
                  24.63       51.58 (26.95)     1:18.74 (27.16)     1:45.37 (26.63)
 14 Witzke, Christian E       25 NYAC-MR              1:45.44    1:45.40 SCSS   
                  25.07       52.00 (26.93)     1:18.68 (26.68)     1:45.40 (26.72)
 15 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            1:45.12    1:45.63 SCSS   
                  25.07       52.09 (27.02)     1:18.71 (26.62)     1:45.63 (26.92)
 16 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            1:45.43    1:46.89 METS   
                  24.71       51.50 (26.79)     1:19.19 (27.69)     1:46.89 (27.70)
C - Final
 17 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:45.65    1:44.16 SCSS   
                  24.14       50.11 (25.97)     1:17.12 (27.01)     1:44.16 (27.04)
 18 Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                1:46.19    1:45.28 SCSS   
                  24.20       50.99 (26.79)     1:18.38 (27.39)     1:45.28 (26.90)
 19 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              1:45.74    1:45.81 SCSS   
                  24.71       51.71 (27.00)     1:18.43 (26.72)     1:45.81 (27.38)
 20 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:46.92    1:46.34 SCSS   
                  24.78       51.89 (27.11)     1:19.40 (27.51)     1:46.34 (26.94)
 21 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              1:46.58    1:47.02 METS   
                  24.61       51.95 (27.34)     1:19.61 (27.66)     1:47.02 (27.41)
 22 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:46.60    1:48.12 METS   
                  25.29       52.33 (27.04)     1:20.18 (27.85)     1:48.12 (27.94)
 23 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.88    1:48.33 METS   
                  25.39       53.04 (27.65)     1:21.13 (28.09)     1:48.33 (27.20)
 24 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            1:46.85    1:49.63 METS   
                  25.36       53.14 (27.78)     1:21.61 (28.47)     1:49.63 (28.02)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. Larson, NYAC                            
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:46.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:46.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:45.67 SCSS   
                  23.59       50.14 (26.55)     1:17.83 (27.69)     1:45.67 (27.84)
  2 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:50.60        
                  25.23       52.79 (27.56)     1:21.70 (28.91)     1:50.60 (28.90)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. Larson, NYAC                            
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:46.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:46.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR             1:42.13    1:40.22 qNCSA  
                  23.54       48.71 (25.17)     1:13.99 (25.28)     1:40.22 (26.23)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR            1:43.09    1:40.46 qNCSA  
                  23.87       49.35 (25.48)     1:14.95 (25.60)     1:40.46 (25.51)
  3 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR            1:41.34    1:41.97 qNCSA  
                  23.95       50.39 (26.44)     1:16.57 (26.18)     1:41.97 (25.40)
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.20    1:42.03 qNCSA  
                  23.84       50.21 (26.37)     1:16.13 (25.92)     1:42.03 (25.90)
  5 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR              1:47.24    1:42.56 qNCSA  
                  23.74       49.77 (26.03)     1:16.24 (26.47)     1:42.56 (26.32)
  6 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            1:43.07    1:43.10 qSCSS  
                  24.36       50.49 (26.13)     1:17.28 (26.79)     1:43.10 (25.82)
  7 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.42    1:43.35 qSCSS  
                  24.15       49.96 (25.81)     1:16.68 (26.72)     1:43.35 (26.67)
  8 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR              1:46.40    1:43.37 qSCSS  
                  24.10       49.84 (25.74)     1:16.43 (26.59)     1:43.37 (26.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR              1:38.78    1:43.47 qSCSS  
                  24.14       50.75 (26.61)     1:17.73 (26.98)     1:43.47 (25.74)
 10 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR              1:41.65    1:43.52 qSCSS  
                  24.98       51.67 (26.69)     1:17.64 (25.97)     1:43.52 (25.88)
 11 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              1:45.42    1:44.30 qSCSS  
                  24.63       51.08 (26.45)     1:17.89 (26.81)     1:44.30 (26.41)
 12 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              1:49.55    1:44.62 qSCSS  
                  24.19       50.10 (25.91)     1:16.91 (26.81)     1:44.62 (27.71)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              1:44.22    1:44.76 qSCSS  
                  24.24       50.76 (26.52)     1:17.71 (26.95)     1:44.76 (27.05)
 14 Catano, AL                21 IA-MR                1:45.96    1:44.88 qSCSS  
                  24.61       50.25 (25.64)     1:17.00 (26.75)     1:44.88 (27.88)
 15 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            1:45.33    1:45.12 qSCSS  
                  24.95       51.66 (26.71)     1:18.38 (26.72)     1:45.12 (26.74)
 16 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            1:44.73    1:45.43 qSCSS  
                  24.25       50.57 (26.32)     1:17.98 (27.41)     1:45.43 (27.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Witzke, Christian E       25 NYAC-MR              1:43.70    1:45.44 qSCSS  
                  24.54       51.05 (26.51)     1:17.92 (26.87)     1:45.44 (27.52)
 18 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:44.71    1:45.65 qSCSS  
                  24.87       51.30 (26.43)     1:18.69 (27.39)     1:45.65 (26.96)
 19 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              1:47.33    1:45.74 qSCSS  
                  24.53       51.28 (26.75)     1:18.30 (27.02)     1:45.74 (27.44)
 20 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.68    1:45.88 qSCSS  
                  24.97       52.08 (27.11)     1:19.24 (27.16)     1:45.88 (26.64)
 21 Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                1:41.28    1:46.19 qSCSS  
                  23.94       50.52 (26.58)     1:18.29 (27.77)     1:46.19 (27.90)
 22 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              1:46.75    1:46.58 qMETS  
                  24.98       51.94 (26.96)     1:19.21 (27.27)     1:46.58 (27.37)
 23 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:46.97    1:46.60 qMETS  
                  24.67       51.24 (26.57)     1:18.49 (27.25)     1:46.60 (28.11)
 24 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            1:47.26    1:46.85 qMETS  
                  24.55       51.38 (26.83)     1:19.14 (27.76)     1:46.85 (27.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:49.72    1:46.92 METS   
                  24.68       51.73 (27.05)     1:19.06 (27.33)     1:46.92 (27.86)
 26 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              1:46.33    1:47.04 METS   
                  24.92       52.73 (27.81)     1:20.62 (27.89)     1:47.04 (26.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              1:47.39    1:47.29 METS   
                  24.81       51.64 (26.83)     1:19.51 (27.87)     1:47.29 (27.78)
 28 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR            1:46.76    1:47.33 METS   
                  25.10       52.11 (27.01)     1:19.00 (26.89)     1:47.33 (28.33)
 29 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.95    1:47.47 METS   
                  24.50       50.91 (26.41)     1:18.65 (27.74)     1:47.47 (28.82)
 30 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              1:45.83    1:47.57 METS   
                  25.27       52.79 (27.52)     1:20.61 (27.82)     1:47.57 (26.96)
 31 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR               1:47.00    1:47.65 METS   
                  24.27       50.55 (26.28)     1:18.90 (28.35)     1:47.65 (28.75)
 32 Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              1:48.47    1:48.33 METS   
                  25.28       52.44 (27.16)     1:20.06 (27.62)     1:48.33 (28.27)
 33 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.44    1:48.73 METS   
                  25.21       52.84 (27.63)     1:20.97 (28.13)     1:48.73 (27.76)
 34 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.62    1:48.87 METS   
                  25.24       52.92 (27.68)     1:20.90 (27.98)     1:48.87 (27.97)
 35 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.96    1:49.02 METS   
                  25.46       52.77 (27.31)     1:21.10 (28.33)     1:49.02 (27.92)
 36 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:49.13 METS   
                  25.83       54.02 (28.19)     1:21.87 (27.85)     1:49.13 (27.26)
 37 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              1:48.88    1:49.18 METS   
                  25.09       52.81 (27.72)     1:21.08 (28.27)     1:49.18 (28.10)
 38 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.82L   1:49.19 METS   
                  24.70       51.94 (27.24)     1:20.56 (28.62)     1:49.19 (28.63)
 39 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.40    1:49.26 METS   
                  25.40       54.09 (28.69)     1:22.15 (28.06)     1:49.26 (27.11)
 40 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:49.44 METS   
                  25.25       52.89 (27.64)     1:21.15 (28.26)     1:49.44 (28.29)
 41 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              1:43.96    1:49.57 METS   
                  25.75       53.44 (27.69)     1:21.03 (27.59)     1:49.57 (28.54)
 42 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:49.54    1:49.67 METS   
                  24.84       52.73 (27.89)     1:21.08 (28.35)     1:49.67 (28.59)
 43 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.67    1:49.78 METS   
                  25.13       52.39 (27.26)     1:20.69 (28.30)     1:49.78 (29.09)
 44 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR              1:47.16    1:49.80 METS   
                  24.50       51.71 (27.21)     1:20.29 (28.58)     1:49.80 (29.51)
 45 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.43    1:49.93 METS   
                  24.84       52.33 (27.49)     1:21.03 (28.70)     1:49.93 (28.90)
 46 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            1:43.12    1:49.98 METS   
                  24.23       51.83 (27.60)     1:20.85 (29.02)     1:49.98 (29.13)
 47 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              1:49.98    1:50.10        
                  25.83       53.68 (27.85)     1:22.18 (28.50)     1:50.10 (27.92)
 48 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR               1:49.89    1:50.12        
                  25.10       52.72 (27.62)     1:21.26 (28.54)     1:50.12 (28.86)
 49 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.13    1:50.30        
                  26.16       53.89 (27.73)     1:22.00 (28.11)     1:50.30 (28.30)
 50 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.15    1:50.36        
                  25.44       54.13 (28.69)     1:22.43 (28.30)     1:50.36 (27.93)
 51 Hayes, Colin              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.19    1:50.50        
                  25.26       53.72 (28.46)     1:22.31 (28.59)     1:50.50 (28.19)
 52 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              1:49.94    1:50.61        
                  25.15       53.31 (28.16)     1:22.12 (28.81)     1:50.61 (28.49)
 53 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.87    1:50.68        
                  24.78       51.92 (27.14)     1:21.03 (29.11)     1:50.68 (29.65)
 54 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.68    1:50.97        
                  25.62       54.03 (28.41)     1:23.42 (29.39)     1:50.97 (27.55)
 55 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.50    1:51.33        
                  24.27       51.24 (26.97)     1:20.37 (29.13)     1:51.33 (30.96)
 56 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR            1:47.59    1:51.47        
                  25.77       54.39 (28.62)     1:23.68 (29.29)     1:51.47 (27.79)
 57 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.49    1:51.62        
                  26.58       55.54 (28.96)     1:24.45 (28.91)     1:51.62 (27.17)
 58 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          2:06.82L   1:51.70        
                  25.41       53.51 (28.10)     1:22.80 (29.29)     1:51.70 (28.90)
 59 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          2:05.91L   1:52.00        
                  25.98       54.44 (28.46)     1:23.56 (29.12)     1:52.00 (28.44)
 60 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.76    1:52.17        
                  26.39       54.85 (28.46)     1:23.74 (28.89)     1:52.17 (28.43)
 61 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.62    1:52.27        
                  26.32       54.89 (28.57)     1:23.84 (28.95)     1:52.27 (28.43)
 62 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.49    1:52.29        
                  24.91       52.86 (27.95)     1:22.65 (29.79)     1:52.29 (29.64)
 63 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR            2:07.09L   1:52.34        
                  25.69       52.01 (26.32)     1:20.79 (28.78)     1:52.34 (31.55)
 64 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:49.94    1:52.40        
                  25.79       54.24 (28.45)     1:23.78 (29.54)     1:52.40 (28.62)
 65 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.99    1:52.44        
                  26.52       55.34 (28.82)     1:24.01 (28.67)     1:52.44 (28.43)
 66 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.09L   1:52.51        
                  25.77       54.34 (28.57)     1:23.46 (29.12)     1:52.51 (29.05)
 67 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:49.90    1:52.92        
                  26.15       54.71 (28.56)     1:24.09 (29.38)     1:52.92 (28.83)
 68 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              1:49.13    1:55.48        
                  25.95       54.79 (28.84)     1:24.90 (30.11)     1:55.48 (30.58)
 -- Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:40.95         DQ        
      False start
                  24.86       52.63 (27.77)     1:21.03 (28.40)          DQ (28.58)
 -- Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR          1:47.45         DQ        
      False start
                  24.14       50.81 (26.67)     1:19.02 (28.21)          DQ (30.23)
 -- Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR              1:39.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              1:45.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              1:44.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:25.76      2/1994 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC                        
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:48.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:48.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR            4:36.81    4:33.75 NCSA   
                  24.89       52.43 (27.54)     1:20.10 (27.67)     1:47.97 (27.87)
        2:15.91 (27.94)     2:43.98 (28.07)     3:12.23 (28.25)     3:40.37 (28.14)
        4:08.15 (27.78)     4:33.75 (25.60)                                        
  2 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            4:34.82    4:34.68 NCSA   
                  24.70       51.42 (26.72)     1:18.86 (27.44)     1:46.82 (27.96)
        2:15.10 (28.28)     2:43.16 (28.06)     3:11.41 (28.25)     3:39.73 (28.32)
        4:07.90 (28.17)     4:34.68 (26.78)                                        
  3 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR              4:36.80    4:35.04 NCSA   
                  25.25       52.74 (27.49)     1:20.53 (27.79)     1:48.68 (28.15)
        2:16.82 (28.14)     2:45.02 (28.20)     3:13.21 (28.19)     3:42.06 (28.85)
        4:09.34 (27.28)     4:35.04 (25.70)                                        
  4 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.23    4:35.12 NCSA   
                  24.69       51.75 (27.06)     1:19.22 (27.47)     1:47.15 (27.93)
        2:15.57 (28.42)     2:43.55 (27.98)     3:11.84 (28.29)     3:40.02 (28.18)
        4:08.33 (28.31)     4:35.12 (26.79)                                        
  5 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              4:38.02    4:35.39 NCSA   
                  25.35       52.86 (27.51)     1:20.66 (27.80)     1:48.73 (28.07)
        2:16.69 (27.96)     2:44.75 (28.06)     3:12.98 (28.23)     3:41.17 (28.19)
        4:08.93 (27.76)     4:35.39 (26.46)                                        
  6 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            4:39.31    4:41.70 SCSS   
                  24.88       52.33 (27.45)     1:20.40 (28.07)     1:48.75 (28.35)
        2:17.35 (28.60)     2:45.58 (28.23)     3:14.61 (29.03)     3:43.90 (29.29)
        4:12.95 (29.05)     4:41.70 (28.75)                                        
  7 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            4:42.28    4:42.96 SCSS   
                  25.20       52.77 (27.57)     1:21.04 (28.27)     1:49.56 (28.52)
        2:18.22 (28.66)     2:46.97 (28.75)     3:16.09 (29.12)     3:45.51 (29.42)
        4:14.45 (28.94)     4:42.96 (28.51)                                        
  8 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR              4:42.26    4:48.62 METS   
                  25.92       54.70 (28.78)     1:23.49 (28.79)     1:52.36 (28.87)
        2:21.22 (28.86)     2:50.45 (29.23)     3:19.82 (29.37)     3:49.41 (29.59)
        4:19.29 (29.88)     4:48.62 (29.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR            4:42.61    4:36.90 NCSA   
                  25.10       52.98 (27.88)     1:21.31 (28.33)     1:49.57 (28.26)
        2:17.63 (28.06)     2:45.56 (27.93)     3:13.88 (28.32)     3:42.05 (28.17)
        4:10.54 (28.49)     4:36.90 (26.36)                                        
 10 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR              4:45.21    4:40.15 SCSS   
                  24.53       52.03 (27.50)     1:20.42 (28.39)     1:48.97 (28.55)
        2:17.90 (28.93)     2:46.50 (28.60)     3:15.12 (28.62)     3:43.91 (28.79)
        4:12.67 (28.76)     4:40.15 (27.48)                                        
 11 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            4:42.68    4:42.00 SCSS   
                  25.44       53.83 (28.39)     1:22.42 (28.59)     1:50.46 (28.04)
        2:19.18 (28.72)     2:47.89 (28.71)     3:17.02 (29.13)     3:45.59 (28.57)
        4:14.38 (28.79)     4:42.00 (27.62)                                        
 12 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR              4:45.90    4:45.19 SCSS   
                  25.62       53.25 (27.63)     1:21.85 (28.60)     1:50.75 (28.90)
        2:19.38 (28.63)     2:48.53 (29.15)     3:17.68 (29.15)     3:46.85 (29.17)
        4:16.30 (29.45)     4:45.19 (28.89)                                        
 13 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              4:47.58    4:46.20 SCSS   
                  26.28       54.85 (28.57)     1:23.70 (28.85)     1:52.71 (29.01)
        2:21.90 (29.19)     2:50.93 (29.03)     3:20.10 (29.17)     3:49.16 (29.06)
        4:18.02 (28.86)     4:46.20 (28.18)                                        
 14 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              4:45.39    4:47.85 SCSS   
                  25.12       52.60 (27.48)     1:21.32 (28.72)     1:50.78 (29.46)
        2:19.97 (29.19)     2:49.40 (29.43)     3:19.51 (30.11)     3:49.93 (30.42)
        4:19.84 (29.91)     4:47.85 (28.01)                                        
 15 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            4:44.34    4:48.67 METS   
                  25.43       53.12 (27.69)     1:21.79 (28.67)     1:50.57 (28.78)
        2:19.62 (29.05)     2:49.13 (29.51)     3:18.79 (29.66)     3:48.89 (30.10)
        4:18.71 (29.82)     4:48.67 (29.96)                                        
 16 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.41    4:49.81 METS   
                  26.08       54.28 (28.20)     1:22.96 (28.68)     1:52.01 (29.05)
        2:21.44 (29.43)     2:51.13 (29.69)     3:21.00 (29.87)     3:51.10 (30.10)
        4:20.90 (29.80)     4:49.81 (28.91)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              4:49.06    4:46.06 SCSS   
                  25.90       53.40 (27.50)     1:21.66 (28.26)     1:50.39 (28.73)
        2:19.24 (28.85)     2:48.20 (28.96)     3:17.65 (29.45)     3:47.58 (29.93)
        4:17.60 (30.02)     4:46.06 (28.46)                                        
 18 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              4:50.12    4:49.09 METS   
                  25.53       53.72 (28.19)     1:22.44 (28.72)     1:51.34 (28.90)
        2:20.31 (28.97)     2:50.23 (29.92)     3:20.37 (30.14)     3:50.26 (29.89)
        4:20.17 (29.91)     4:49.09 (28.92)                                        
 19 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              4:51.39    4:50.17 METS   
                  25.62       53.66 (28.04)     1:22.25 (28.59)     1:51.56 (29.31)
        2:21.62 (30.06)     2:50.75 (29.13)     3:20.56 (29.81)     3:50.90 (30.34)
        4:20.99 (30.09)     4:50.17 (29.18)                                        
 20 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.83    4:51.94 METS   
                  26.15       55.04 (28.89)     1:24.69 (29.65)     1:54.41 (29.72)
        2:24.27 (29.86)     2:53.94 (29.67)     3:23.30 (29.36)     3:52.86 (29.56)
        4:22.88 (30.02)     4:51.94 (29.06)                                        
 21 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.18    4:52.24 METS   
                  26.07       54.59 (28.52)     1:24.39 (29.80)     1:54.37 (29.98)
        2:23.84 (29.47)     2:53.31 (29.47)     3:23.23 (29.92)     3:53.22 (29.99)
        4:23.15 (29.93)     4:52.24 (29.09)                                        
 22 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              4:53.47    4:54.49 METS   
                  26.59       55.70 (29.11)     1:25.10 (29.40)     1:55.00 (29.90)
        2:24.94 (29.94)     2:54.72 (29.78)     3:24.63 (29.91)     3:54.65 (30.02)
        4:24.91 (30.26)     4:54.49 (29.58)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              4:47.89    4:56.80 METS   
                  26.43       56.39 (29.96)     1:26.82 (30.43)     1:57.51 (30.69)
        2:27.32 (29.81)     2:57.15 (29.83)     3:26.90 (29.75)     3:57.74 (30.84)
        4:27.88 (30.14)     4:56.80 (28.92)                                        
 24 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              4:53.64    4:57.23        
                  26.46       55.27 (28.81)     1:24.95 (29.68)     1:55.15 (30.20)
        2:25.14 (29.99)     2:55.22 (30.08)     3:25.65 (30.43)     3:56.32 (30.67)
        4:27.03 (30.71)     4:57.23 (30.20)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:25.76      2/1994 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC                        
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:48.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:48.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            4:35.10    4:34.82 qNCSA  
                  25.15       52.56 (27.41)     1:20.31 (27.75)     1:48.29 (27.98)
        2:16.47 (28.18)     2:44.55 (28.08)     3:12.77 (28.22)     3:40.62 (27.85)
        4:08.28 (27.66)     4:34.82 (26.54)                                        
  2 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:33.42    4:35.23 qNCSA  
                  25.35       52.67 (27.32)     1:20.74 (28.07)     1:48.68 (27.94)
        2:16.80 (28.12)     2:44.82 (28.02)     3:13.05 (28.23)     3:40.65 (27.60)
        4:08.62 (27.97)     4:35.23 (26.61)                                        
  3 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR              4:53.43    4:36.80 qNCSA  
                  24.39       51.24 (26.85)     1:19.06 (27.82)     1:47.24 (28.18)
        2:15.57 (28.33)     2:44.03 (28.46)     3:12.33 (28.30)     3:40.94 (28.61)
        4:09.10 (28.16)     4:36.80 (27.70)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR            4:34.96    4:36.81 qNCSA  
                  25.60       53.52 (27.92)     1:21.38 (27.86)     1:49.22 (27.84)
        2:17.19 (27.97)     2:45.37 (28.18)     3:13.60 (28.23)     3:42.02 (28.42)
        4:10.36 (28.34)     4:36.81 (26.45)                                        
  5 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              4:42.66    4:38.02 qNCSA  
                  24.96       52.47 (27.51)     1:20.89 (28.42)     1:48.98 (28.09)
        2:16.96 (27.98)     2:45.12 (28.16)     3:13.64 (28.52)     3:42.21 (28.57)
        4:10.58 (28.37)     4:38.02 (27.44)                                        
  6 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            4:37.60    4:39.31 qNCSA  
                  24.87       52.24 (27.37)     1:19.91 (27.67)     1:48.17 (28.26)
        2:16.69 (28.52)     2:45.42 (28.73)     3:13.79 (28.37)     3:42.62 (28.83)
        4:11.43 (28.81)     4:39.31 (27.88)                                        
  7 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR              4:37.36    4:42.26 qSCSS  
                  25.99       54.82 (28.83)     1:23.94 (29.12)     1:52.70 (28.76)
        2:21.21 (28.51)     2:49.51 (28.30)     3:17.81 (28.30)     3:45.70 (27.89)
        4:14.05 (28.35)     4:42.26 (28.21)                                        
  8 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            4:42.29    4:42.28 qSCSS  
                  25.63       53.86 (28.23)     1:22.40 (28.54)     1:50.89 (28.49)
        2:19.54 (28.65)     2:47.98 (28.44)     3:16.87 (28.89)     3:45.66 (28.79)
        4:14.58 (28.92)     4:42.28 (27.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR            4:39.71    4:42.61 qSCSS  
                  25.92       54.30 (28.38)     1:23.05 (28.75)     1:51.70 (28.65)
        2:20.04 (28.34)     2:48.90 (28.86)     3:17.28 (28.38)     3:46.37 (29.09)
        4:14.93 (28.56)     4:42.61 (27.68)                                        
 10 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            4:43.42    4:42.68 qSCSS  
                  25.57       53.85 (28.28)     1:22.16 (28.31)     1:50.88 (28.72)
        2:19.24 (28.36)     2:47.86 (28.62)     3:16.86 (29.00)     3:46.17 (29.31)
        4:14.60 (28.43)     4:42.68 (28.08)                                        
 11 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            4:43.47    4:44.34 qSCSS  
                  25.64       53.61 (27.97)     1:22.18 (28.57)     1:50.92 (28.74)
        2:19.73 (28.81)     2:48.83 (29.10)     3:18.13 (29.30)     3:47.56 (29.43)
        4:16.42 (28.86)     4:44.34 (27.92)                                        
 12 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR              4:55.90    4:45.21 qSCSS  
                  24.79       52.70 (27.91)     1:21.45 (28.75)     1:50.52 (29.07)
        2:19.85 (29.33)     2:49.23 (29.38)     3:18.71 (29.48)     3:48.00 (29.29)
        4:17.46 (29.46)     4:45.21 (27.75)                                        
 13 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              4:51.00    4:45.39 qSCSS  
                  25.29       53.16 (27.87)     1:21.57 (28.41)     1:50.64 (29.07)
        2:19.08 (28.44)     2:47.94 (28.86)     3:17.12 (29.18)     3:47.03 (29.91)
        4:16.60 (29.57)     4:45.39 (28.79)                                        
 14 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:33.62    4:45.41 qSCSS  
                  25.85       54.46 (28.61)     1:22.91 (28.45)     1:51.32 (28.41)
        2:19.76 (28.44)     2:48.95 (29.19)     3:18.29 (29.34)     3:47.30 (29.01)
        4:16.78 (29.48)     4:45.41 (28.63)                                        
 15 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR              4:51.62    4:45.90 qSCSS  
                  25.33       53.04 (27.71)     1:21.26 (28.22)     1:50.18 (28.92)
        2:19.02 (28.84)     2:48.29 (29.27)     3:17.59 (29.30)     3:47.28 (29.69)
        4:16.91 (29.63)     4:45.90 (28.99)                                        
 16 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              4:50.09    4:46.68 qSCSS  
                  25.41       53.09 (27.68)     1:21.44 (28.35)     1:50.55 (29.11)
        2:19.69 (29.14)     2:49.13 (29.44)     3:18.83 (29.70)     3:48.44 (29.61)
        4:17.95 (29.51)     4:46.68 (28.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              4:43.46    4:47.58 qSCSS  
                  26.32       55.05 (28.73)     1:24.23 (29.18)     1:53.32 (29.09)
        2:22.63 (29.31)     2:51.77 (29.14)     3:20.94 (29.17)     3:50.03 (29.09)
        4:19.04 (29.01)     4:47.58 (28.54)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              4:48.62    4:47.89 qSCSS  
                  25.83       54.37 (28.54)     1:23.56 (29.19)     1:52.79 (29.23)
        2:22.08 (29.29)     2:51.65 (29.57)     3:21.04 (29.39)     3:50.32 (29.28)
        4:19.52 (29.20)     4:47.89 (28.37)                                        
 19 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              4:43.15    4:49.06 qMETS  
                  26.32       54.71 (28.39)     1:23.97 (29.26)     1:53.31 (29.34)
        2:22.32 (29.01)     2:51.39 (29.07)     3:20.05 (28.66)     3:49.61 (29.56)
        4:19.65 (30.04)     4:49.06 (29.41)                                        
 20 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              4:46.70    4:50.12 qMETS  
                  26.07       54.77 (28.70)     1:24.09 (29.32)     1:53.42 (29.33)
        2:22.58 (29.16)     2:52.47 (29.89)     3:21.80 (29.33)     3:51.71 (29.91)
        4:21.38 (29.67)     4:50.12 (28.74)                                        
 21 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              4:46.97    4:51.39 qMETS  
                  25.75       53.78 (28.03)     1:22.88 (29.10)     1:52.06 (29.18)
        2:21.57 (29.51)     2:51.62 (30.05)     3:22.08 (30.46)     3:52.56 (30.48)
        4:22.50 (29.94)     4:51.39 (28.89)                                        
 22 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              4:52.67    4:51.74 qMETS  
                  25.53       52.79 (27.26)     1:21.49 (28.70)     1:50.67 (29.18)
        2:20.58 (29.91)     2:51.04 (30.46)     3:21.18 (30.14)     3:51.45 (30.27)
        4:21.80 (30.35)     4:51.74 (29.94)                                        
 23 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.51L   4:52.83 qMETS  
                  25.66       53.83 (28.17)     1:23.15 (29.32)     1:53.14 (29.99)
        2:23.24 (30.10)     2:53.39 (30.15)     3:23.38 (29.99)     3:53.96 (30.58)
        4:24.02 (30.06)     4:52.83 (28.81)                                        
 24 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.18    4:53.18 qMETS  
                  26.77       56.55 (29.78)     1:26.57 (30.02)     1:56.65 (30.08)
        2:26.50 (29.85)     2:56.21 (29.71)     3:25.94 (29.73)     3:55.68 (29.74)
        4:24.97 (29.29)     4:53.18 (28.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              4:52.30    4:53.47 METS   
                  26.71       56.01 (29.30)     1:25.86 (29.85)     1:55.81 (29.95)
        2:25.84 (30.03)     2:55.99 (30.15)     3:25.99 (30.00)     3:56.27 (30.28)
        4:25.71 (29.44)     4:53.47 (27.76)                                        
 26 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              4:53.06    4:53.64 METS   
                  26.81       56.35 (29.54)     1:26.45 (30.10)     1:56.46 (30.01)
        2:26.07 (29.61)     2:55.94 (29.87)     3:26.36 (30.42)     3:57.31 (30.95)
        4:25.09 (27.78)     4:53.64 (28.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.28    4:54.89 METS   
                  26.05       55.28 (29.23)     1:24.89 (29.61)     1:54.83 (29.94)
        2:24.71 (29.88)     2:54.76 (30.05)     3:25.06 (30.30)     3:55.28 (30.22)
        4:25.35 (30.07)     4:54.89 (29.54)                                        
 28 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.60    4:56.07 METS   
                  25.50       53.27 (27.77)     1:21.69 (28.42)     1:50.67 (28.98)
        2:20.49 (29.82)     2:50.89 (30.40)     3:22.01 (31.12)     3:53.70 (31.69)
        4:25.30 (31.60)     4:56.07 (30.77)                                        
 29 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            4:55.95    4:58.25        
                  26.55       56.07 (29.52)     1:26.31 (30.24)     1:57.04 (30.73)
        2:27.99 (30.95)     2:58.86 (30.87)     3:29.41 (30.55)     4:00.00 (30.59)
        4:29.42 (29.42)     4:58.25 (28.83)                                        
 30 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR            4:56.84    4:59.62        
                  26.32       55.80 (29.48)     1:26.27 (30.47)     1:57.15 (30.88)
        2:28.16 (31.01)     2:58.77 (30.61)     3:29.38 (30.61)     3:59.90 (30.52)
        4:30.55 (30.65)     4:59.62 (29.07)                                        
 31 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.74    4:59.83        
                  26.51       56.07 (29.56)     1:26.14 (30.07)     1:56.00 (29.86)
        2:26.07 (30.07)     2:56.11 (30.04)     3:27.01 (30.90)     3:57.97 (30.96)
        4:29.14 (31.17)     4:59.83 (30.69)                                        
 32 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               4:56.90    5:00.52        
                  27.08       56.62 (29.54)     1:26.83 (30.21)     1:57.24 (30.41)
        2:27.71 (30.47)     2:58.36 (30.65)     3:28.94 (30.58)     3:59.75 (30.81)
        4:30.43 (30.68)     5:00.52 (30.09)                                        
 33 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.68    5:00.74        
                  26.55       56.15 (29.60)     1:26.70 (30.55)     1:57.51 (30.81)
        2:28.28 (30.77)     2:59.16 (30.88)     3:30.51 (31.35)     4:01.75 (31.24)
        4:32.30 (30.55)     5:00.74 (28.44)                                        
 34 Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              4:53.71    5:00.87        
                  26.59       56.12 (29.53)     1:26.01 (29.89)     1:56.87 (30.86)
        2:27.80 (30.93)     2:59.25 (31.45)     3:30.29 (31.04)     4:01.40 (31.11)
        4:32.27 (30.87)     5:00.87 (28.60)                                        
 35 Witzke, Christian E       25 NYAC-MR              4:45.53    5:00.92        
                  26.19       54.90 (28.71)     1:23.74 (28.84)     1:53.60 (29.86)
        2:23.92 (30.32)     2:55.24 (31.32)     3:26.99 (31.75)     3:58.63 (31.64)
        4:30.09 (31.46)     5:00.92 (30.83)                                        
 36 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.74    5:00.98        
                  27.28       56.96 (29.68)     1:27.42 (30.46)     1:57.53 (30.11)
        2:27.55 (30.02)     2:58.12 (30.57)     3:29.04 (30.92)     4:00.16 (31.12)
        4:31.08 (30.92)     5:00.98 (29.90)                                        
 37 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          4:49.41    5:02.27        
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)     1:24.83 (29.30)     1:54.70 (29.87)
        2:24.80 (30.10)     2:55.65 (30.85)     3:27.26 (31.61)     3:59.47 (32.21)
        4:31.34 (31.87)     5:02.27 (30.93)                                        
 38 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.07    5:04.55        
                  26.76       56.46 (29.70)     1:27.61 (31.15)     1:58.48 (30.87)
        2:29.59 (31.11)     3:00.54 (30.95)     3:31.65 (31.11)     4:02.80 (31.15)
        4:33.83 (31.03)     5:04.55 (30.72)                                        
 39 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.19    5:04.97        
                  27.65       57.59 (29.94)     1:28.05 (30.46)     1:58.58 (30.53)
        2:30.75 (32.17)     3:02.98 (32.23)     3:34.13 (31.15)     4:04.61 (30.48)
        4:35.08 (30.47)     5:04.97 (29.89)                                        
 40 Pinzon, Tyler             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.70    5:15.80        
                  25.81       55.13 (29.32)     1:25.81 (30.68)     1:57.58 (31.77)
        2:30.31 (32.73)     3:03.48 (33.17)     3:37.38 (33.90)     4:11.23 (33.85)
        4:43.75 (32.52)     5:15.80 (32.05)                                        
 -- Burke, Liam               15 NYSA-MR              4:49.82         DQ        
      False start
                  26.99       55.79 (28.80)     1:25.82 (30.03)     1:56.20 (30.38)
        2:26.77 (30.57)     2:57.23 (30.46)     3:27.79 (30.56)     3:58.06 (30.27)
        4:28.40 (30.34)          DQ (30.02)                                        
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            15 NYSA-MR              4:49.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                4:40.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Furey, James K            17 NYSA-MR              4:53.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:01.30      2/1983 Tony Corbisiero, CU                        
                9:39.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:01.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
               10:09.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
               10:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR                   NT   10:07.60 SCSS   
                  26.50       55.90 (29.40)     1:25.86 (29.96)     1:56.19 (30.33)
        2:26.21 (30.02)     2:56.48 (30.27)     3:27.16 (30.68)     3:57.97 (30.81)
        4:28.73 (30.76)     4:59.31 (30.58)     5:30.42 (31.11)     6:01.10 (30.68)
        6:32.15 (31.05)     7:03.35 (31.20)     7:34.87 (31.52)     8:05.35 (30.48)
        8:37.25 (31.90)     9:08.19 (30.94)     9:38.84 (30.65)    10:07.60 (28.76)
  2 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:43.99        
                  29.44     1:00.77 (31.33)     1:32.65 (31.88)     2:05.20 (32.55)
        2:37.76 (32.56)     3:10.67 (32.91)     3:43.37 (32.70)     4:16.25 (32.88)
        4:48.59 (32.34)     5:20.99 (32.40)     5:53.84 (32.85)     6:26.39 (32.55)
        6:59.54 (33.15)     7:31.56 (32.02)     8:04.37 (32.81)     8:36.40 (32.03)
        9:08.43 (32.03)     9:40.90 (32.47)    10:12.87 (31.97)    10:43.99 (31.12)
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:01.30      2/1983 Tony Corbisiero, CU                        
                9:39.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:01.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
               10:09.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
               10:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            9:22.19    9:15.13 NCSA   
                  25.08       52.19 (27.11)     1:19.83 (27.64)     1:47.39 (27.56)
        2:15.05 (27.66)     2:42.80 (27.75)     3:10.77 (27.97)     3:38.73 (27.96)
        4:06.75 (28.02)     4:35.03 (28.28)     5:03.22 (28.19)     5:31.36 (28.14)
        5:59.64 (28.28)     6:27.92 (28.28)     6:56.20 (28.28)     7:24.60 (28.40)
        7:52.66 (28.06)     8:21.09 (28.43)     8:48.53 (27.44)     9:15.13 (26.60)
  2 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              9:35.42    9:21.53 NCSA   
                  25.64       52.92 (27.28)     1:20.73 (27.81)     1:48.58 (27.85)
        2:16.22 (27.64)     2:43.95 (27.73)     3:11.78 (27.83)     3:39.68 (27.90)
        4:07.86 (28.18)     4:36.18 (28.32)     5:04.49 (28.31)     5:33.07 (28.58)
        6:01.93 (28.86)     6:30.56 (28.63)     6:59.36 (28.80)     7:28.32 (28.96)
        7:56.80 (28.48)     8:25.62 (28.82)     8:54.00 (28.38)     9:21.53 (27.53)
  3 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR            9:33.57    9:24.52 NCSA   
                  25.80       53.88 (28.08)     1:22.20 (28.32)     1:50.45 (28.25)
        2:18.73 (28.28)     2:47.14 (28.41)     3:15.60 (28.46)     3:43.95 (28.35)
        4:12.63 (28.68)     4:41.14 (28.51)     5:10.06 (28.92)     5:38.76 (28.70)
        6:07.27 (28.51)     6:35.44 (28.17)     7:04.24 (28.80)     7:32.75 (28.51)
        8:00.78 (28.03)     8:29.26 (28.48)     8:57.44 (28.18)     9:24.52 (27.08)
  4 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR            9:25.03    9:30.82 NCSA   
                  25.44       53.07 (27.63)     1:21.04 (27.97)     1:49.54 (28.50)
        2:17.60 (28.06)     2:45.99 (28.39)     3:15.03 (29.04)     3:43.69 (28.66)
        4:12.72 (29.03)     4:41.57 (28.85)     5:10.45 (28.88)     5:39.71 (29.26)
        6:08.73 (29.02)     6:38.11 (29.38)     7:07.16 (29.05)     7:36.47 (29.31)
        8:05.34 (28.87)     8:34.43 (29.09)     9:03.00 (28.57)     9:30.82 (27.82)
  5 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            9:37.38    9:31.66 NCSA   
                  24.88       52.23 (27.35)     1:20.04 (27.81)     1:48.14 (28.10)
        2:16.45 (28.31)     2:44.97 (28.52)     3:13.40 (28.43)     3:42.20 (28.80)
        4:11.40 (29.20)     4:40.67 (29.27)     5:08.92 (28.25)     5:37.68 (28.76)
        6:07.39 (29.71)     6:36.65 (29.26)     7:05.68 (29.03)     7:35.01 (29.33)
        8:04.78 (29.77)     8:33.91 (29.13)     9:03.58 (29.67)     9:31.66 (28.08)
  6 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR             10:02.60    9:36.25 NCSA   
                  24.77       52.48 (27.71)     1:21.16 (28.68)     1:50.25 (29.09)
        2:19.23 (28.98)     2:48.48 (29.25)     3:17.35 (28.87)     3:46.64 (29.29)
        4:15.91 (29.27)     4:45.21 (29.30)     5:14.28 (29.07)     5:43.61 (29.33)
        6:12.52 (28.91)     6:41.78 (29.26)     7:11.04 (29.26)     7:40.36 (29.32)
        8:10.18 (29.82)     8:39.73 (29.55)     9:08.76 (29.03)     9:36.25 (27.49)
  7 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            9:47.85    9:37.15 NCSA   
                  25.87       53.78 (27.91)     1:22.00 (28.22)     1:50.64 (28.64)
        2:19.50 (28.86)     2:47.93 (28.43)     3:16.72 (28.79)     3:45.64 (28.92)
        4:14.82 (29.18)     4:43.77 (28.95)     5:12.89 (29.12)     5:41.67 (28.78)
        6:10.80 (29.13)     6:39.98 (29.18)     7:09.91 (29.93)     7:39.53 (29.62)
        8:09.18 (29.65)     8:39.22 (30.04)     9:08.84 (29.62)     9:37.15 (28.31)
  8 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            9:32.81    9:38.16 NCSA   
                  25.91       54.13 (28.22)     1:23.04 (28.91)     1:51.90 (28.86)
        2:20.92 (29.02)     2:50.07 (29.15)     3:19.11 (29.04)     3:48.03 (28.92)
        4:17.00 (28.97)     4:46.35 (29.35)     5:15.44 (29.09)     5:44.60 (29.16)
        6:13.72 (29.12)     6:43.01 (29.29)     7:12.17 (29.16)     7:41.37 (29.20)
        8:10.84 (29.47)     8:40.16 (29.32)     9:09.47 (29.31)     9:38.16 (28.69)
  9 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              9:55.48    9:39.76 NCSA   
                  26.36       54.96 (28.60)     1:24.29 (29.33)     1:53.72 (29.43)
        2:22.91 (29.19)     2:52.29 (29.38)     3:21.72 (29.43)     3:51.06 (29.34)
        4:20.28 (29.22)     4:49.92 (29.64)     5:19.56 (29.64)     5:49.02 (29.46)
        6:18.31 (29.29)     6:47.51 (29.20)     7:16.44 (28.93)     7:45.35 (28.91)
        8:14.32 (28.97)     8:43.25 (28.93)     9:12.13 (28.88)     9:39.76 (27.63)
 10 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR             10:22.58    9:46.93 SCSN   
                  25.64       53.56 (27.92)     1:22.29 (28.73)     1:51.43 (29.14)
        2:20.63 (29.20)     2:49.81 (29.18)     3:19.17 (29.36)     3:48.85 (29.68)
        4:18.54 (29.69)     4:47.93 (29.39)     5:17.48 (29.55)     5:47.22 (29.74)
        6:17.21 (29.99)     6:47.00 (29.79)     7:17.03 (30.03)     7:47.33 (30.30)
        8:17.53 (30.20)     8:47.40 (29.87)     9:17.37 (29.97)     9:46.93 (29.56)
 11 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR             10:06.77    9:47.86 SCSN   
                  25.54       53.50 (27.96)     1:22.35 (28.85)     1:51.31 (28.96)
        2:20.39 (29.08)     2:49.49 (29.10)     3:19.00 (29.51)     3:48.65 (29.65)
        4:18.53 (29.88)     4:48.52 (29.99)     5:18.55 (30.03)     5:48.93 (30.38)
        6:18.86 (29.93)     6:48.84 (29.98)     7:18.69 (29.85)     7:48.66 (29.97)
        8:18.97 (30.31)     8:49.06 (30.09)     9:18.90 (29.84)     9:47.86 (28.96)
 12 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              9:45.91    9:49.57 SCSN   
                  25.01       52.38 (27.37)     1:21.32 (28.94)     1:51.01 (29.69)
        2:20.56 (29.55)     2:50.11 (29.55)     3:19.89 (29.78)     3:50.04 (30.15)
        4:19.92 (29.88)     4:50.21 (30.29)     5:20.65 (30.44)     5:50.57 (29.92)
        6:20.89 (30.32)     6:51.62 (30.73)     7:22.34 (30.72)     7:51.72 (29.38)
        8:21.67 (29.95)     8:52.18 (30.51)     9:22.14 (29.96)     9:49.57 (27.43)
 13 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:29.64    9:49.69 SCSN   
                  26.49       54.89 (28.40)     1:23.65 (28.76)     1:52.49 (28.84)
        2:21.62 (29.13)     2:51.14 (29.52)     3:20.73 (29.59)     3:50.51 (29.78)
        4:20.41 (29.90)     4:50.53 (30.12)     5:20.30 (29.77)     5:50.28 (29.98)
        6:20.32 (30.04)     6:50.41 (30.09)     7:20.51 (30.10)     7:50.69 (30.18)
        8:20.76 (30.07)     8:50.85 (30.09)     9:21.06 (30.21)     9:49.69 (28.63)
 14 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            9:47.63    9:49.98 SCSN   
                  25.78       54.61 (28.83)     1:24.04 (29.43)     1:53.70 (29.66)
        2:23.21 (29.51)     2:52.89 (29.68)     3:22.85 (29.96)     3:53.00 (30.15)
        4:23.11 (30.11)     4:53.24 (30.13)     5:22.63 (29.39)     5:52.18 (29.55)
        6:21.57 (29.39)     6:51.30 (29.73)     7:21.44 (30.14)     7:51.75 (30.31)
        8:22.37 (30.62)     8:53.13 (30.76)     9:22.92 (29.79)     9:49.98 (27.06)
 15 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR             10:18.55    9:53.89 SCSN   
                  26.15       54.21 (28.06)     1:22.93 (28.72)     1:52.12 (29.19)
        2:21.26 (29.14)     2:50.69 (29.43)     3:20.43 (29.74)     3:50.33 (29.90)
        4:20.45 (30.12)     4:50.17 (29.72)     5:20.18 (30.01)     5:50.18 (30.00)
        6:20.96 (30.78)     6:51.61 (30.65)     7:21.81 (30.20)     7:52.15 (30.34)
        8:22.74 (30.59)     8:53.28 (30.54)     9:23.68 (30.40)     9:53.89 (30.21)
 16 Arnott, Conner W          18 NYSA-MR              9:59.07    9:57.26 SCSN   
                  26.20       54.69 (28.49)     1:24.11 (29.42)     1:53.78 (29.67)
        2:23.68 (29.90)     2:53.65 (29.97)     3:23.96 (30.31)     3:54.49 (30.53)
        4:25.10 (30.61)     4:55.46 (30.36)     5:25.71 (30.25)     5:56.04 (30.33)
        6:26.65 (30.61)     6:56.91 (30.26)     7:26.88 (29.97)     7:57.03 (30.15)
        8:27.40 (30.37)     8:57.57 (30.17)     9:27.84 (30.27)     9:57.26 (29.42)
 17 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR             10:16.54   10:00.09 SCSN   
                  27.10       56.63 (29.53)     1:26.76 (30.13)     1:56.74 (29.98)
        2:26.46 (29.72)     2:56.44 (29.98)     3:26.74 (30.30)     3:56.75 (30.01)
        4:26.74 (29.99)     4:57.25 (30.51)     5:27.34 (30.09)     5:57.48 (30.14)
        6:28.32 (30.84)     6:58.78 (30.46)     7:29.19 (30.41)     7:59.67 (30.48)
        8:30.12 (30.45)     9:00.54 (30.42)     9:30.77 (30.23)    10:00.09 (29.32)
 18 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR             10:05.00   10:01.41 SCSN   
                  26.79       55.44 (28.65)     1:24.87 (29.43)     1:54.62 (29.75)
        2:24.26 (29.64)     2:54.32 (30.06)     3:24.59 (30.27)     3:54.75 (30.16)
        4:25.23 (30.48)     4:55.58 (30.35)     5:26.11 (30.53)     5:56.54 (30.43)
        6:27.03 (30.49)     6:57.84 (30.81)     7:28.54 (30.70)     7:59.36 (30.82)
        8:30.03 (30.67)     9:00.83 (30.80)     9:31.68 (30.85)    10:01.41 (29.73)
 19 Burke, Liam               15 NYSA-MR             10:11.26   10:05.57 SCSS   
                  27.26       57.28 (30.02)     1:27.89 (30.61)     1:58.68 (30.79)
        2:29.59 (30.91)     3:00.51 (30.92)     3:31.18 (30.67)     4:02.11 (30.93)
        4:33.08 (30.97)     5:03.91 (30.83)     5:33.83 (29.92)     6:03.96 (30.13)
        6:34.26 (30.30)     7:04.52 (30.26)     7:34.79 (30.27)     8:04.99 (30.20)
        8:35.41 (30.42)     9:05.82 (30.41)     9:35.98 (30.16)    10:05.57 (29.59)
 20 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR              10:11.31   10:05.66 SCSS   
                  27.53       57.98 (30.45)     1:28.53 (30.55)     1:59.45 (30.92)
        2:29.59 (30.14)     2:59.93 (30.34)     3:30.28 (30.35)     4:00.81 (30.53)
        4:31.56 (30.75)     5:02.02 (30.46)     5:32.22 (30.20)     6:03.12 (30.90)
        6:33.64 (30.52)     7:04.11 (30.47)     7:34.45 (30.34)     8:04.72 (30.27)
        8:35.21 (30.49)     9:05.61 (30.40)     9:35.82 (30.21)    10:05.66 (29.84)
 21 Mott, Trevor T            16 EHY-MR              10:22.77   10:06.18 SCSS   
                  26.37       55.41 (29.04)     1:25.44 (30.03)     1:56.03 (30.59)
        2:26.71 (30.68)     2:57.26 (30.55)     3:27.63 (30.37)     3:58.35 (30.72)
        4:29.49 (31.14)     5:00.38 (30.89)     5:31.28 (30.90)     6:02.14 (30.86)
        6:33.35 (31.21)     7:04.11 (30.76)     7:35.12 (31.01)     8:06.14 (31.02)
        8:36.91 (30.77)     9:07.38 (30.47)     9:37.76 (30.38)    10:06.18 (28.42)
 22 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR           10:12.60   10:07.58 SCSS   
                  26.59       55.20 (28.61)     1:25.05 (29.85)     1:55.07 (30.02)
        2:25.32 (30.25)     2:55.83 (30.51)     3:26.59 (30.76)     3:57.70 (31.11)
        4:28.56 (30.86)     4:59.44 (30.88)     5:30.32 (30.88)     6:01.01 (30.69)
        6:32.01 (31.00)     7:02.98 (30.97)     7:33.78 (30.80)     8:04.69 (30.91)
        8:35.88 (31.19)     9:06.67 (30.79)     9:37.37 (30.70)    10:07.58 (30.21)
 23 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR   10:11.79   10:08.88 SCSS   
                  27.53       57.55 (30.02)     1:28.26 (30.71)     1:58.51 (30.25)
        2:29.11 (30.60)     2:59.56 (30.45)     3:30.09 (30.53)     4:01.03 (30.94)
        4:31.78 (30.75)     5:02.26 (30.48)     5:32.95 (30.69)     6:03.87 (30.92)
        6:34.75 (30.88)     7:05.61 (30.86)     7:36.36 (30.75)     8:07.32 (30.96)
        8:38.18 (30.86)     9:08.93 (30.75)     9:39.70 (30.77)    10:08.88 (29.18)
 24 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              9:15.59L  10:09.41 SCSS   
                  26.16       55.26 (29.10)     1:25.58 (30.32)     1:56.53 (30.95)
        2:27.28 (30.75)     2:58.51 (31.23)     3:29.69 (31.18)     4:00.70 (31.01)
        4:32.18 (31.48)     5:03.12 (30.94)     5:34.43 (31.31)     6:05.90 (31.47)
        6:36.92 (31.02)     7:07.94 (31.02)     7:39.08 (31.14)     8:10.01 (30.93)
        8:40.67 (30.66)     9:11.60 (30.93)     9:41.46 (29.86)    10:09.41 (27.95)
 25 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:10.62   10:09.80 SCSS   
                  26.53       56.09 (29.56)     1:26.51 (30.42)     1:57.22 (30.71)
        2:27.77 (30.55)     2:58.36 (30.59)     3:29.19 (30.83)     4:00.39 (31.20)
        4:31.48 (31.09)     5:01.98 (30.50)     5:32.98 (31.00)     6:04.25 (31.27)
        6:35.38 (31.13)     7:06.39 (31.01)     7:36.95 (30.56)     8:08.12 (31.17)
        8:39.03 (30.91)     9:09.92 (30.89)     9:40.47 (30.55)    10:09.80 (29.33)
 26 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR             10:11.54   10:09.83 SCSS   
                  27.16       56.51 (29.35)     1:26.29 (29.78)     1:56.54 (30.25)
        2:27.01 (30.47)     2:57.79 (30.78)     3:28.62 (30.83)     3:59.48 (30.86)
        4:30.42 (30.94)     5:01.45 (31.03)     5:32.32 (30.87)     6:03.20 (30.88)
        6:34.18 (30.98)     7:05.00 (30.82)     7:35.94 (30.94)     8:06.95 (31.01)
        8:38.16 (31.21)     9:09.06 (30.90)     9:40.01 (30.95)    10:09.83 (29.82)
 27 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR             10:16.90   10:09.90 METS   
                  26.64       55.48 (28.84)     1:24.90 (29.42)     1:54.96 (30.06)
        2:25.14 (30.18)     2:55.69 (30.55)     3:26.42 (30.73)     3:57.23 (30.81)
        4:28.37 (31.14)     4:59.38 (31.01)     5:30.69 (31.31)     6:01.63 (30.94)
        6:32.89 (31.26)     7:04.23 (31.34)     7:35.36 (31.13)     8:06.74 (31.38)
        8:37.80 (31.06)     9:08.84 (31.04)     9:39.98 (31.14)    10:09.90 (29.92)
 28 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:43.11   10:11.17 METS   
                  27.13       57.19 (30.06)     1:27.80 (30.61)     1:58.46 (30.66)
        2:29.13 (30.67)     3:00.02 (30.89)     3:30.86 (30.84)     4:01.76 (30.90)
        4:32.50 (30.74)     5:03.34 (30.84)     5:33.82 (30.48)     6:04.69 (30.87)
        6:35.50 (30.81)     7:06.37 (30.87)     7:37.28 (30.91)     8:08.17 (30.89)
        8:39.03 (30.86)     9:09.88 (30.85)     9:40.86 (30.98)    10:11.17 (30.31)
 29 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              9:18.91L  10:11.22 METS   
                  26.73       56.11 (29.38)     1:26.09 (29.98)     1:56.36 (30.27)
        2:26.62 (30.26)     2:57.34 (30.72)     3:27.05 (29.71)     3:57.50 (30.45)
        4:28.67 (31.17)     5:00.28 (31.61)     5:31.77 (31.49)     6:03.26 (31.49)
        6:34.17 (30.91)     7:05.95 (31.78)     7:36.31 (30.36)     8:08.12 (31.81)
        8:39.70 (31.58)     9:10.50 (30.80)     9:41.55 (31.05)    10:11.22 (29.67)
 30 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:05.12   10:14.26 METS   
                  26.47       54.87 (28.40)     1:24.16 (29.29)     1:53.96 (29.80)
        2:24.21 (30.25)     2:54.80 (30.59)     3:25.66 (30.86)     3:56.75 (31.09)
        4:28.10 (31.35)     4:59.61 (31.51)     5:30.94 (31.33)     6:02.36 (31.42)
        6:33.77 (31.41)     7:05.04 (31.27)     7:36.77 (31.73)     8:08.83 (32.06)
        8:40.41 (31.58)     9:11.97 (31.56)     9:43.54 (31.57)    10:14.26 (30.72)
 31 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              9:20.46L  10:15.51 METS   
                  27.08       56.69 (29.61)     1:27.22 (30.53)     1:57.87 (30.65)
        2:28.73 (30.86)     3:00.01 (31.28)     3:30.80 (30.79)     4:01.90 (31.10)
        4:32.99 (31.09)     5:03.89 (30.90)     5:35.07 (31.18)     6:06.43 (31.36)
        6:37.82 (31.39)     7:09.11 (31.29)     7:40.50 (31.39)     8:11.54 (31.04)
        8:42.59 (31.05)     9:13.86 (31.27)     9:44.73 (30.87)    10:15.51 (30.78)
 32 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  9:20.78L  10:51.47        
                  27.81       58.97 (31.16)     1:30.73 (31.76)     2:03.36 (32.63)
        2:36.66 (33.30)     3:09.83 (33.17)     3:43.45 (33.62)     4:16.68 (33.23)
        4:50.02 (33.34)     5:23.58 (33.56)     5:56.25 (32.67)     6:28.99 (32.74)
        7:02.08 (33.09)     7:35.00 (32.92)     8:07.68 (32.68)     8:40.98 (33.30)
        9:14.01 (33.03)     9:46.90 (32.89)    10:19.32 (32.42)    10:51.47 (32.15)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 15:11.36   2/22/2009 Ryan J Feeley, BAD                        
                16:13.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                16:43.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                16:43.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                17:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  17:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR           16:06.05   15:44.19 NCSA   
                  26.39       55.44 (29.05)     1:24.46 (29.02)     1:53.14 (28.68)
        2:22.16 (29.02)     2:50.76 (28.60)     3:19.54 (28.78)     3:48.23 (28.69)
        4:17.25 (29.02)     4:46.34 (29.09)     5:15.62 (29.28)     5:44.30 (28.68)
        6:13.31 (29.01)     6:42.30 (28.99)     7:11.20 (28.90)     7:40.10 (28.90)
        8:09.29 (29.19)     8:37.90 (28.61)     9:06.83 (28.93)     9:35.13 (28.30)
       10:03.35 (28.22)    10:31.71 (28.36)    11:00.04 (28.33)    11:28.17 (28.13)
       11:56.59 (28.42)    12:24.98 (28.39)    12:53.40 (28.42)    13:22.28 (28.88)
       13:50.94 (28.66)    14:19.85 (28.91)    14:48.62 (28.77)    15:17.16 (28.54)
       15:44.19 (27.03)
  2 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR           16:44.63   15:48.69 NCSA   
                  25.11       52.52 (27.41)     1:20.65 (28.13)     1:48.92 (28.27)
        2:17.49 (28.57)     2:46.03 (28.54)     3:14.64 (28.61)     3:43.19 (28.55)
        4:11.73 (28.54)     4:40.45 (28.72)     5:09.23 (28.78)     5:37.98 (28.75)
        6:06.56 (28.58)     6:35.56 (29.00)     7:04.64 (29.08)     7:33.68 (29.04)
        8:02.69 (29.01)     8:31.74 (29.05)     9:00.75 (29.01)     9:29.90 (29.15)
        9:58.84 (28.94)    10:27.97 (29.13)    10:57.03 (29.06)    11:26.25 (29.22)
       11:55.52 (29.27)    12:24.78 (29.26)    12:54.20 (29.42)    13:23.68 (29.48)
       13:53.19 (29.51)    14:22.60 (29.41)    14:51.89 (29.29)    15:20.85 (28.96)
       15:48.69 (27.84)
  3 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR             16:01.02   15:50.28 NCSA   
                  26.28       54.51 (28.23)     1:23.09 (28.58)     1:51.66 (28.57)
        2:19.85 (28.19)     2:48.22 (28.37)     3:16.70 (28.48)     3:45.19 (28.49)
        4:14.05 (28.86)     4:42.85 (28.80)     5:11.59 (28.74)     5:40.63 (29.04)
        6:09.54 (28.91)     6:38.75 (29.21)     7:08.01 (29.26)     7:36.93 (28.92)
        8:05.89 (28.96)     8:35.06 (29.17)     9:04.13 (29.07)     9:33.20 (29.07)
       10:02.37 (29.17)    10:31.35 (28.98)    11:00.43 (29.08)    11:29.34 (28.91)
       11:58.51 (29.17)    12:27.58 (29.07)    12:56.92 (29.34)    13:25.62 (28.70)
       13:54.99 (29.37)    14:24.33 (29.34)    14:53.75 (29.42)    15:22.79 (29.04)
       15:50.28 (27.49)
  4 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR           16:03.45   16:08.68 NCSA   
                  26.41       55.24 (28.83)     1:24.18 (28.94)     1:53.24 (29.06)
        2:22.32 (29.08)     2:51.37 (29.05)     3:20.79 (29.42)     3:49.85 (29.06)
        4:19.16 (29.31)     4:48.65 (29.49)     5:18.07 (29.42)     5:47.42 (29.35)
        6:16.69 (29.27)     6:46.31 (29.62)     7:15.82 (29.51)     7:45.44 (29.62)
        8:15.18 (29.74)     8:44.96 (29.78)     9:14.75 (29.79)     9:44.47 (29.72)
       10:14.11 (29.64)    10:43.97 (29.86)    11:13.62 (29.65)    11:43.41 (29.79)
       12:13.26 (29.85)    12:43.04 (29.78)    13:12.78 (29.74)    13:42.38 (29.60)
       14:12.00 (29.62)    14:41.41 (29.41)    15:10.76 (29.35)    15:39.93 (29.17)
       16:08.68 (28.75)
  5 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR             16:49.03   16:11.88 NCSA   
                  26.18       54.64 (28.46)     1:23.49 (28.85)     1:52.57 (29.08)
        2:21.84 (29.27)     2:51.25 (29.41)     3:20.50 (29.25)     3:49.89 (29.39)
        4:19.35 (29.46)     4:48.60 (29.25)     5:18.06 (29.46)     5:47.31 (29.25)
        6:16.98 (29.67)     6:46.66 (29.68)     7:16.06 (29.40)     7:45.49 (29.43)
        8:15.00 (29.51)     8:44.76 (29.76)     9:14.50 (29.74)     9:44.34 (29.84)
       10:14.04 (29.70)    10:43.85 (29.81)    11:13.95 (30.10)    11:44.24 (30.29)
       12:14.45 (30.21)    12:44.50 (30.05)    13:14.59 (30.09)    13:44.68 (30.09)
       14:15.04 (30.36)    14:45.42 (30.38)    15:15.12 (29.70)    15:45.02 (29.90)
       16:11.88 (26.86)
  6 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR           15:51.66   16:12.13 NCSA   
                  26.33       54.89 (28.56)     1:23.28 (28.39)     1:52.33 (29.05)
        2:20.95 (28.62)     2:49.77 (28.82)     3:19.19 (29.42)     3:48.68 (29.49)
        4:18.27 (29.59)     4:47.87 (29.60)     5:17.51 (29.64)     5:47.21 (29.70)
        6:16.74 (29.53)     6:46.11 (29.37)     7:16.22 (30.11)     7:46.10 (29.88)
        8:15.69 (29.59)     8:45.75 (30.06)     9:16.06 (30.31)     9:45.96 (29.90)
       10:15.48 (29.52)    10:45.54 (30.06)    11:15.18 (29.64)    11:45.03 (29.85)
       12:15.13 (30.10)    12:45.26 (30.13)    13:14.96 (29.70)    13:44.85 (29.89)
       14:15.08 (30.23)    14:44.52 (29.44)    15:14.06 (29.54)    15:43.68 (29.62)
       16:12.13 (28.45)
  7 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR   15:56.85   16:17.03 SCSS   
                  26.68       55.57 (28.89)     1:24.86 (29.29)     1:54.09 (29.23)
        2:23.19 (29.10)     2:52.54 (29.35)     3:21.76 (29.22)     3:50.84 (29.08)
        4:20.19 (29.35)     4:49.78 (29.59)     5:19.25 (29.47)     5:48.93 (29.68)
        6:18.43 (29.50)     6:48.01 (29.58)     7:17.60 (29.59)     7:47.19 (29.59)
        8:17.02 (29.83)     8:46.80 (29.78)     9:16.82 (30.02)     9:47.02 (30.20)
       10:16.98 (29.96)    10:47.02 (30.04)    11:17.13 (30.11)    11:46.68 (29.55)
       12:16.47 (29.79)    12:46.38 (29.91)    13:16.69 (30.31)    13:46.98 (30.29)
       14:17.75 (30.77)    14:48.36 (30.61)    15:19.01 (30.65)    15:49.45 (30.44)
       16:17.03 (27.58)
  8 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR           16:27.25   16:28.15 SCSS   
                  26.56       55.93 (29.37)     1:25.37 (29.44)     1:54.92 (29.55)
        2:24.87 (29.95)     2:54.74 (29.87)     3:24.51 (29.77)     3:54.59 (30.08)
        4:24.92 (30.33)     4:54.83 (29.91)     5:24.94 (30.11)     5:55.21 (30.27)
        6:25.25 (30.04)     6:55.67 (30.42)     7:26.04 (30.37)     7:56.12 (30.08)
        8:26.15 (30.03)     8:56.30 (30.15)     9:26.63 (30.33)     9:56.82 (30.19)
       10:26.78 (29.96)    10:56.85 (30.07)    11:26.90 (30.05)    11:57.44 (30.54)
       12:27.68 (30.24)    12:58.28 (30.60)    13:28.29 (30.01)    13:58.89 (30.60)
       14:29.49 (30.60)    15:00.16 (30.67)    15:30.66 (30.50)    16:00.83 (30.17)
       16:28.15 (27.32)
  9 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR           16:25.03   16:28.20 SCSS   
                  27.04       56.60 (29.56)     1:26.17 (29.57)     1:55.46 (29.29)
        2:25.26 (29.80)     2:55.01 (29.75)     3:24.63 (29.62)     3:54.00 (29.37)
        4:23.26 (29.26)     4:52.52 (29.26)     5:21.76 (29.24)     5:51.13 (29.37)
        6:20.80 (29.67)     6:50.38 (29.58)     7:19.88 (29.50)     7:49.12 (29.24)
        8:18.93 (29.81)     8:48.83 (29.90)     9:19.17 (30.34)     9:49.67 (30.50)
       10:19.34 (29.67)    10:50.09 (30.75)    11:21.09 (31.00)    11:51.95 (30.86)
       12:22.75 (30.80)    12:53.79 (31.04)    13:24.35 (30.56)    13:56.00 (31.65)
       14:27.05 (31.05)    14:58.67 (31.62)    15:29.46 (30.79)    15:59.31 (29.85)
       16:28.20 (28.89)
 10 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR             16:20.72   16:31.63 SCSS   
                  26.39       55.23 (28.84)     1:24.71 (29.48)     1:53.78 (29.07)
        2:23.27 (29.49)     2:53.00 (29.73)     3:22.43 (29.43)     3:52.10 (29.67)
        4:22.10 (30.00)     4:52.19 (30.09)     5:22.33 (30.14)     5:52.52 (30.19)
        6:22.81 (30.29)     6:52.93 (30.12)     7:23.40 (30.47)     7:53.75 (30.35)
        8:23.94 (30.19)     8:54.35 (30.41)     9:24.68 (30.33)     9:55.01 (30.33)
       10:25.64 (30.63)    10:56.21 (30.57)    11:26.57 (30.36)    11:57.21 (30.64)
       12:28.00 (30.79)    12:58.53 (30.53)    13:28.98 (30.45)    13:59.47 (30.49)
       14:30.25 (30.78)    15:01.12 (30.87)    15:32.11 (30.99)    16:02.11 (30.00)
       16:31.63 (29.52)
 11 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR             17:15.12   16:44.14 METS   
                  26.16       55.92 (29.76)     1:26.03 (30.11)     1:56.54 (30.51)
        2:27.27 (30.73)     2:58.09 (30.82)     3:28.92 (30.83)     4:00.04 (31.12)
        4:30.95 (30.91)     5:01.76 (30.81)     5:32.75 (30.99)     6:03.69 (30.94)
        6:34.74 (31.05)     7:05.65 (30.91)     7:36.60 (30.95)     8:07.32 (30.72)
        8:37.96 (30.64)     9:08.93 (30.97)     9:39.71 (30.78)    10:10.60 (30.89)
       10:41.27 (30.67)    11:12.25 (30.98)    11:42.82 (30.57)    12:13.58 (30.76)
       12:44.29 (30.71)    13:15.42 (31.13)    13:45.96 (30.54)    14:16.77 (30.81)
       14:47.66 (30.89)    15:18.30 (30.64)    15:48.69 (30.39)    16:17.93 (29.24)
       16:44.14 (26.21)
 12 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR             17:06.16   16:44.28 METS   
                  27.21       56.85 (29.64)     1:27.08 (30.23)     1:57.50 (30.42)
        2:28.08 (30.58)     2:58.77 (30.69)     3:29.71 (30.94)     4:00.31 (30.60)
        4:31.01 (30.70)     5:01.60 (30.59)     5:32.42 (30.82)     6:03.28 (30.86)
        6:33.98 (30.70)     7:04.85 (30.87)     7:35.65 (30.80)     8:06.30 (30.65)
        8:36.76 (30.46)     9:07.29 (30.53)     9:37.90 (30.61)    10:08.49 (30.59)
       10:39.15 (30.66)    11:09.99 (30.84)    11:40.60 (30.61)    12:11.25 (30.65)
       12:41.79 (30.54)    13:12.36 (30.57)    13:43.17 (30.81)    14:14.09 (30.92)
       14:44.75 (30.66)    15:15.53 (30.78)    15:45.88 (30.35)    16:16.20 (30.32)
       16:44.28 (28.08)
 13 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:46.88   16:46.50 METS   
                  27.45       56.84 (29.39)     1:26.81 (29.97)     1:57.12 (30.31)
        2:27.53 (30.41)     2:57.48 (29.95)     3:27.52 (30.04)     3:57.54 (30.02)
        4:27.34 (29.80)     4:57.23 (29.89)     5:27.49 (30.26)     5:57.85 (30.36)
        6:28.69 (30.84)     6:59.56 (30.87)     7:30.93 (31.37)     8:02.00 (31.07)
        8:33.45 (31.45)     9:04.68 (31.23)     9:35.89 (31.21)    10:07.33 (31.44)
       10:38.26 (30.93)    11:09.38 (31.12)    11:40.51 (31.13)    12:11.43 (30.92)
       12:42.77 (31.34)    13:12.93 (30.16)    13:43.46 (30.53)    14:14.20 (30.74)
       14:44.39 (30.19)    15:15.25 (30.86)    15:46.12 (30.87)    16:16.87 (30.75)
       16:46.50 (29.63)
 14 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR             16:43.20   16:50.80 METS   
                  27.21       56.78 (29.57)     1:26.84 (30.06)     1:56.64 (29.80)
        2:26.93 (30.29)     2:57.19 (30.26)     3:27.33 (30.14)     3:57.80 (30.47)
        4:28.16 (30.36)     4:58.42 (30.26)     5:28.80 (30.38)     5:59.15 (30.35)
        6:29.56 (30.41)     7:00.21 (30.65)     7:30.86 (30.65)     8:01.80 (30.94)
        8:32.72 (30.92)     9:03.53 (30.81)     9:34.79 (31.26)    10:05.74 (30.95)
       10:36.84 (31.10)    11:07.62 (30.78)    11:39.01 (31.39)    12:10.24 (31.23)
       12:41.57 (31.33)    13:13.18 (31.61)    13:44.04 (30.86)    14:15.07 (31.03)
       14:46.27 (31.20)    15:17.59 (31.32)    15:48.46 (30.87)    16:19.71 (31.25)
       16:50.80 (31.09)
 15 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR             17:16.76   16:51.38 METS   
                  26.74       56.05 (29.31)     1:26.07 (30.02)     1:56.72 (30.65)
        2:27.51 (30.79)     2:57.94 (30.43)     3:28.40 (30.46)     3:58.94 (30.54)
        4:29.53 (30.59)     5:00.30 (30.77)     5:31.09 (30.79)     6:01.79 (30.70)
        6:32.80 (31.01)     7:03.81 (31.01)     7:34.67 (30.86)     8:05.51 (30.84)
        8:36.51 (31.00)     9:07.66 (31.15)     9:39.02 (31.36)    10:10.31 (31.29)
       10:41.51 (31.20)    11:12.91 (31.40)    11:44.14 (31.23)    12:14.90 (30.76)
       12:46.01 (31.11)    13:17.18 (31.17)    13:48.12 (30.94)    14:19.05 (30.93)
       14:50.22 (31.17)    15:20.73 (30.51)    15:51.96 (31.23)    16:21.99 (30.03)
       16:51.38 (29.39)
 16 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR           17:25.03   16:52.30 METS   
                  26.98       56.59 (29.61)     1:27.05 (30.46)     1:57.51 (30.46)
        2:28.70 (31.19)     2:58.97 (30.27)     3:29.74 (30.77)     4:00.29 (30.55)
        4:30.79 (30.50)     5:01.43 (30.64)     5:32.35 (30.92)     6:03.44 (31.09)
        6:34.34 (30.90)     7:05.58 (31.24)     7:36.31 (30.73)     8:07.65 (31.34)
        8:38.68 (31.03)     9:09.90 (31.22)     9:41.19 (31.29)    10:12.15 (30.96)
       10:43.43 (31.28)    11:14.77 (31.34)    11:46.41 (31.64)    12:17.95 (31.54)
       12:49.35 (31.40)    13:20.38 (31.03)    13:51.59 (31.21)    14:22.81 (31.22)
       14:54.02 (31.21)    15:25.49 (31.47)    15:55.10 (29.61)    16:23.36 (28.26)
       16:52.30 (28.94)
 17 Mott, Trevor T            16 EHY-MR              17:06.00   16:52.43 METS   
                  25.97       55.20 (29.23)     1:25.49 (30.29)     1:56.56 (31.07)
        2:27.48 (30.92)     2:58.83 (31.35)     3:29.69 (30.86)     4:00.63 (30.94)
        4:31.96 (31.33)     5:03.45 (31.49)     5:34.54 (31.09)     6:05.04 (30.50)
        6:36.33 (31.29)     7:07.28 (30.95)     7:38.70 (31.42)     8:09.61 (30.91)
        8:40.25 (30.64)     9:11.41 (31.16)     9:42.88 (31.47)    10:13.88 (31.00)
       10:45.13 (31.25)    11:16.04 (30.91)    11:46.94 (30.90)    12:18.08 (31.14)
       12:48.70 (30.62)    13:19.61 (30.91)    13:50.39 (30.78)    14:21.14 (30.75)
       14:51.95 (30.81)    15:22.79 (30.84)    15:53.65 (30.86)    16:24.10 (30.45)
       16:52.43 (28.33)
 18 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:24.36   16:53.68 METS   
                  27.26       57.10 (29.84)     1:27.81 (30.71)     1:58.57 (30.76)
        2:29.53 (30.96)     3:00.67 (31.14)     3:31.91 (31.24)     4:03.05 (31.14)
        4:34.11 (31.06)     5:05.22 (31.11)     5:36.39 (31.17)     6:07.57 (31.18)
        6:38.96 (31.39)     7:10.19 (31.23)     7:41.60 (31.41)     8:12.64 (31.04)
        8:44.01 (31.37)     9:15.10 (31.09)     9:45.59 (30.49)    10:16.63 (31.04)
       10:48.01 (31.38)    11:19.03 (31.02)    11:50.20 (31.17)    12:20.98 (30.78)
       12:51.47 (30.49)    13:22.18 (30.71)    13:52.86 (30.68)    14:23.78 (30.92)
       14:53.93 (30.15)    15:24.78 (30.85)    15:55.04 (30.26)    16:24.73 (29.69)
       16:53.68 (28.95)
 19 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR           16:59.02   16:54.31 METS   
                  27.20       56.68 (29.48)     1:27.29 (30.61)     1:57.84 (30.55)
        2:28.34 (30.50)     2:59.07 (30.73)     3:29.58 (30.51)     4:00.28 (30.70)
        4:30.87 (30.59)     5:01.77 (30.90)     5:32.30 (30.53)     6:03.30 (31.00)
        6:34.12 (30.82)     7:04.91 (30.79)     7:35.93 (31.02)     8:06.85 (30.92)
        8:38.33 (31.48)     9:09.20 (30.87)     9:40.53 (31.33)    10:11.84 (31.31)
       10:43.24 (31.40)    11:14.19 (30.95)    11:45.41 (31.22)    12:16.24 (30.83)
       12:47.62 (31.38)    13:18.95 (31.33)    13:50.30 (31.35)    14:21.48 (31.18)
       14:52.82 (31.34)    15:24.57 (31.75)    15:55.14 (30.57)    16:26.35 (31.21)
       16:54.31 (27.96)
 20 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR             17:05.09   16:54.77 METS   
                  26.99       57.02 (30.03)     1:27.40 (30.38)     1:57.89 (30.49)
        2:28.26 (30.37)     2:58.86 (30.60)     3:29.69 (30.83)     4:00.60 (30.91)
        4:31.35 (30.75)     5:02.22 (30.87)     5:32.57 (30.35)     6:03.36 (30.79)
        6:34.38 (31.02)     7:05.29 (30.91)     7:36.44 (31.15)     8:07.20 (30.76)
        8:38.39 (31.19)     9:09.53 (31.14)     9:40.43 (30.90)    10:11.45 (31.02)
       10:42.45 (31.00)    11:13.45 (31.00)    11:45.41 (31.96)    12:16.57 (31.16)
       12:47.08 (30.51)    13:18.27 (31.19)    13:49.64 (31.37)    14:21.40 (31.76)
       14:52.90 (31.50)    15:24.87 (31.97)    15:56.38 (31.51)    16:26.44 (30.06)
       16:54.77 (28.33)
 21 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:26.88   16:57.48 METS   
                  27.31       57.26 (29.95)     1:27.57 (30.31)     1:58.08 (30.51)
        2:29.00 (30.92)     2:59.52 (30.52)     3:30.24 (30.72)     4:00.74 (30.50)
        4:31.46 (30.72)     5:02.10 (30.64)     5:33.23 (31.13)     6:03.91 (30.68)
        6:34.78 (30.87)     7:05.64 (30.86)     7:36.57 (30.93)     8:07.42 (30.85)
                                                    9:40.62 ( )    10:11.74 (31.12)
       10:42.87 (31.13)    11:14.21 (31.34)    11:45.55 (31.34)    12:16.82 (31.27)
       12:48.24 (31.42)    13:19.75 (31.51)    13:51.35 (31.60)    14:23.13 (31.78)
       14:54.41 (31.28)    15:25.68 (31.27)    15:56.71 (31.03)    16:27.43 (30.72)
       16:57.48 (30.05)
 22 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR             17:11.08   17:00.56 METS   
                  27.38       56.82 (29.44)     1:27.28 (30.46)     1:58.02 (30.74)
        2:28.86 (30.84)     2:59.90 (31.04)     3:30.91 (31.01)     4:02.03 (31.12)
        4:33.27 (31.24)     5:04.38 (31.11)     5:35.82 (31.44)     6:07.01 (31.19)
        6:38.13 (31.12)     7:09.26 (31.13)     7:40.59 (31.33)     8:11.85 (31.26)
        8:43.07 (31.22)     9:14.33 (31.26)     9:45.56 (31.23)    10:16.61 (31.05)
       10:47.71 (31.10)    11:18.93 (31.22)    11:50.09 (31.16)    12:21.25 (31.16)
       12:52.60 (31.35)    13:23.76 (31.16)    13:55.21 (31.45)    14:26.49 (31.28)
       14:57.82 (31.33)    15:28.82 (31.00)    15:59.90 (31.08)    16:30.77 (30.87)
       17:00.56 (29.79)
 23 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR   16:59.08   17:02.95 METS   
                  26.39       55.53 (29.14)     1:25.91 (30.38)     1:57.01 (31.10)
        2:27.73 (30.72)     2:58.42 (30.69)     3:29.44 (31.02)     4:00.50 (31.06)
        4:31.82 (31.32)     5:02.74 (30.92)     5:33.78 (31.04)     6:04.76 (30.98)
        6:36.16 (31.40)     7:07.51 (31.35)     7:38.92 (31.41)     8:10.47 (31.55)
        8:42.28 (31.81)     9:13.54 (31.26)     9:45.16 (31.62)    10:16.53 (31.37)
       10:48.48 (31.95)    11:19.87 (31.39)    11:51.57 (31.70)    12:22.97 (31.40)
       12:54.48 (31.51)    13:25.67 (31.19)    13:57.04 (31.37)    14:28.33 (31.29)
       14:59.83 (31.50)    15:31.07 (31.24)    16:02.17 (31.10)    16:33.46 (31.29)
       17:02.95 (29.49)
 24 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR             17:28.45   17:05.77 METS   
                  26.79       57.56 (30.77)     1:28.67 (31.11)     1:59.97 (31.30)
        2:31.18 (31.21)     3:02.29 (31.11)     3:33.25 (30.96)     4:04.88 (31.63)
        4:35.92 (31.04)     5:06.77 (30.85)     5:37.81 (31.04)     6:09.31 (31.50)
        6:40.79 (31.48)     7:12.09 (31.30)     7:43.83 (31.74)     8:14.73 (30.90)
        8:46.15 (31.42)     9:17.70 (31.55)     9:49.65 (31.95)    10:20.80 (31.15)
       10:52.08 (31.28)    11:23.56 (31.48)    11:55.15 (31.59)    12:26.71 (31.56)
       12:58.09 (31.38)    13:29.46 (31.37)    14:00.94 (31.48)    14:31.91 (30.97)
       15:02.82 (30.91)    15:34.05 (31.23)    16:05.72 (31.67)    16:36.42 (30.70)
       17:05.77 (29.35)
 25 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR           17:26.06   17:15.65 METS   
                  27.03       56.65 (29.62)     1:27.17 (30.52)     1:58.07 (30.90)
        2:29.46 (31.39)     3:00.97 (31.51)     3:32.50 (31.53)     4:03.96 (31.46)
        4:35.25 (31.29)     5:06.59 (31.34)     5:37.35 (30.76)     6:08.57 (31.22)
        6:39.88 (31.31)     7:11.43 (31.55)     7:42.79 (31.36)     8:14.13 (31.34)
        8:45.66 (31.53)     9:17.57 (31.91)     9:49.38 (31.81)    10:20.98 (31.60)
       10:52.29 (31.31)    11:23.82 (31.53)    11:55.68 (31.86)    12:27.49 (31.81)
       12:59.75 (32.26)    13:31.85 (32.10)    14:03.76 (31.91)    14:36.26 (32.50)
       15:08.68 (32.42)    15:41.29 (32.61)    16:13.21 (31.92)    16:44.78 (31.57)
       17:15.65 (30.87)
 26 Taylor, Griffin H         14 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:23.47   17:17.10 METS   
                  27.01       57.26 (30.25)     1:27.80 (30.54)     1:58.80 (31.00)
        2:30.08 (31.28)     3:01.61 (31.53)     3:32.82 (31.21)     4:04.14 (31.32)
        4:35.16 (31.02)     5:06.81 (31.65)     5:38.42 (31.61)     6:10.03 (31.61)
        6:41.51 (31.48)     7:12.77 (31.26)     7:44.74 (31.97)     8:16.13 (31.39)
        8:47.85 (31.72)     9:19.41 (31.56)     9:50.97 (31.56)    10:23.39 (32.42)
       10:55.13 (31.74)    11:27.15 (32.02)    11:58.65 (31.50)    12:30.26 (31.61)
       13:02.57 (32.31)    13:34.30 (31.73)    14:06.22 (31.92)    14:38.40 (32.18)
       15:10.47 (32.07)    15:42.22 (31.75)    16:14.35 (32.13)    16:46.15 (31.80)
       17:17.10 (30.95)
 27 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR             17:44.88   17:17.55 METS   
                  27.11       57.57 (30.46)     1:28.61 (31.04)     1:59.92 (31.31)
        2:31.76 (31.84)     3:03.05 (31.29)     3:34.54 (31.49)     4:06.04 (31.50)
        4:37.67 (31.63)     5:09.05 (31.38)     5:40.68 (31.63)     6:12.23 (31.55)
        6:43.84 (31.61)     7:15.24 (31.40)     7:46.93 (31.69)     8:18.35 (31.42)
        8:50.06 (31.71)     9:21.68 (31.62)     9:53.23 (31.55)    10:25.23 (32.00)
       10:57.12 (31.89)    11:29.01 (31.89)    12:00.78 (31.77)    12:32.62 (31.84)
       13:04.71 (32.09)    13:36.69 (31.98)    14:08.90 (32.21)    14:40.80 (31.90)
       15:12.82 (32.02)    15:44.33 (31.51)    16:16.02 (31.69)    16:47.44 (31.42)
       17:17.55 (30.11)
 28 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR             17:32.35   17:17.97 METS   
                  28.01       58.68 (30.67)     1:29.75 (31.07)     2:01.23 (31.48)
        2:32.48 (31.25)     3:04.02 (31.54)     3:35.52 (31.50)     4:06.79 (31.27)
        4:37.45 (30.66)     5:09.15 (31.70)     5:40.83 (31.68)     6:12.68 (31.85)
        6:44.34 (31.66)     7:16.14 (31.80)     7:48.55 (32.41)     8:19.12 (30.57)
        8:50.99 (31.87)     9:22.54 (31.55)     9:54.57 (32.03)    10:27.08 (32.51)
       10:58.48 (31.40)    11:29.89 (31.41)    12:01.92 (32.03)    12:33.77 (31.85)
       13:06.03 (32.26)    13:38.17 (32.14)    14:10.55 (32.38)    14:42.42 (31.87)
       15:14.07 (31.65)    15:45.23 (31.16)    16:16.61 (31.38)    16:47.75 (31.14)
       17:17.97 (30.22)
 29 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR 17:28.13   17:20.26 METS   
                  27.72       58.00 (30.28)     1:28.97 (30.97)     2:00.17 (31.20)
        2:31.49 (31.32)     3:03.28 (31.79)     3:34.63 (31.35)     4:06.00 (31.37)
        4:37.46 (31.46)     5:09.20 (31.74)     5:40.82 (31.62)     6:12.30 (31.48)
        6:44.00 (31.70)     7:15.86 (31.86)     7:47.34 (31.48)     8:19.04 (31.70)
        8:50.88 (31.84)     9:22.92 (32.04)     9:54.84 (31.92)    10:26.80 (31.96)
       10:58.65 (31.85)    11:30.53 (31.88)    12:02.26 (31.73)    12:34.11 (31.85)
       13:06.43 (32.32)    13:38.35 (31.92)    14:10.49 (32.14)    14:42.37 (31.88)
       15:14.84 (32.47)    15:44.65 (29.81)    16:16.61 (31.96)    16:49.20 (32.59)
       17:20.26 (31.06)
 30 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR             17:26.30   17:20.51 METS   
                  27.77       57.58 (29.81)     1:28.56 (30.98)     1:59.94 (31.38)
        2:31.39 (31.45)     3:02.85 (31.46)     3:34.55 (31.70)     4:06.03 (31.48)
        4:37.61 (31.58)     5:09.32 (31.71)     5:41.29 (31.97)     6:13.13 (31.84)
        6:44.72 (31.59)     7:16.73 (32.01)     7:48.47 (31.74)     8:20.39 (31.92)
        8:52.44 (32.05)     9:24.62 (32.18)     9:56.71 (32.09)    10:28.44 (31.73)
       11:00.52 (32.08)    11:32.58 (32.06)    12:04.80 (32.22)    12:36.90 (32.10)
       13:08.85 (31.95)    13:40.79 (31.94)    14:12.89 (32.10)    14:44.87 (31.98)
       15:16.13 (31.26)    15:47.76 (31.63)    16:19.14 (31.38)    16:50.22 (31.08)
       17:20.51 (30.29)
 31 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:43.06   17:22.04 METS   
                  27.74       58.75 (31.01)     1:30.24 (31.49)     2:01.94 (31.70)
        2:33.70 (31.76)     3:05.84 (32.14)     3:37.41 (31.57)     4:08.94 (31.53)
        4:40.61 (31.67)     5:12.46 (31.85)     5:44.16 (31.70)     6:15.79 (31.63)
        6:47.50 (31.71)     7:19.20 (31.70)     7:51.04 (31.84)     8:22.94 (31.90)
        8:54.77 (31.83)     9:26.91 (32.14)     9:58.41 (31.50)    10:30.26 (31.85)
       11:01.86 (31.60)    11:33.25 (31.39)    12:05.24 (31.99)    12:37.38 (32.14)
       13:09.46 (32.08)    13:41.15 (31.69)    14:13.05 (31.90)    14:44.80 (31.75)
       15:16.89 (32.09)    15:48.15 (31.26)    16:20.50 (32.35)    16:51.28 (30.78)
       17:22.04 (30.76)
 32 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR              17:46.46   17:23.82 METS   
                  28.67       59.92 (31.25)     1:31.73 (31.81)     2:03.68 (31.95)
        2:35.88 (32.20)     3:07.91 (32.03)     3:39.61 (31.70)     4:11.68 (32.07)
        4:43.76 (32.08)     5:15.61 (31.85)     5:47.82 (32.21)     6:19.78 (31.96)
        6:52.00 (32.22)     7:24.36 (32.36)     7:56.29 (31.93)     8:28.26 (31.97)
        9:00.04 (31.78)     9:31.80 (31.76)    10:03.34 (31.54)    10:35.00 (31.66)
       11:06.56 (31.56)    11:37.91 (31.35)    12:09.30 (31.39)    12:40.58 (31.28)
       13:12.18 (31.60)    13:43.41 (31.23)    14:14.73 (31.32)    14:46.37 (31.64)
       15:18.03 (31.66)    15:49.70 (31.67)    16:21.61 (31.91)    16:53.21 (31.60)
       17:23.82 (30.61)
 33 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR             17:20.59   17:26.89 METS   
                  27.62       57.61 (29.99)     1:28.39 (30.78)     1:59.33 (30.94)
        2:30.37 (31.04)     3:01.77 (31.40)     3:33.22 (31.45)     4:04.63 (31.41)
        4:36.26 (31.63)     5:08.04 (31.78)     5:39.87 (31.83)     6:11.72 (31.85)
        6:43.68 (31.96)     7:15.42 (31.74)     7:47.38 (31.96)     8:19.52 (32.14)
        8:51.36 (31.84)     9:23.25 (31.89)     9:55.22 (31.97)    10:27.34 (32.12)
       10:59.64 (32.30)    11:32.04 (32.40)    12:04.12 (32.08)    12:36.44 (32.32)
       13:08.63 (32.19)    13:41.04 (32.41)    14:13.48 (32.44)    14:46.04 (32.56)
       15:18.85 (32.81)    15:51.38 (32.53)    16:23.85 (32.47)    16:55.49 (31.64)
       17:26.89 (31.40)
 34 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:20.41   17:31.06 METS   
                  27.28       56.90 (29.62)     1:27.07 (30.17)     1:57.65 (30.58)
        2:28.44 (30.79)     2:59.73 (31.29)     3:30.80 (31.07)     4:02.12 (31.32)
        4:33.85 (31.73)     5:05.57 (31.72)     5:37.43 (31.86)     6:09.44 (32.01)
        6:41.53 (32.09)     7:13.74 (32.21)     7:46.05 (32.31)     8:18.30 (32.25)
        8:50.75 (32.45)     9:22.92 (32.17)     9:55.29 (32.37)    10:27.85 (32.56)
       11:00.28 (32.43)    11:32.83 (32.55)    12:05.48 (32.65)    12:37.92 (32.44)
       13:10.44 (32.52)    13:43.00 (32.56)    14:15.73 (32.73)    14:48.26 (32.53)
       15:21.33 (33.07)    15:54.29 (32.96)    16:27.69 (33.40)    17:00.03 (32.34)
       17:31.06 (31.03)
 35 McLaughlin, Daniel P      18 GAEL-MR             17:46.13   17:36.25 METS   
                  28.07       59.15 (31.08)     1:30.21 (31.06)     2:01.45 (31.24)
        2:33.21 (31.76)     3:04.92 (31.71)     3:36.51 (31.59)     4:08.47 (31.96)
        4:40.03 (31.56)     5:11.90 (31.87)     5:43.60 (31.70)     6:15.36 (31.76)
        6:47.22 (31.86)     7:19.00 (31.78)     7:51.23 (32.23)     8:23.29 (32.06)
        8:55.69 (32.40)     9:27.84 (32.15)     9:59.75 (31.91)    10:31.74 (31.99)
       11:03.72 (31.98)    11:35.80 (32.08)    12:08.29 (32.49)    12:40.89 (32.60)
       13:13.50 (32.61)    13:46.33 (32.83)    14:19.45 (33.12)    14:52.59 (33.14)
       15:25.44 (32.85)    15:58.57 (33.13)    16:31.50 (32.93)    17:04.60 (33.10)
       17:36.25 (31.65)
 36 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR 17:49.14   17:39.16 METS   
                  27.61       58.29 (30.68)     1:28.91 (30.62)     1:59.93 (31.02)
        2:31.65 (31.72)     3:03.76 (32.11)     3:36.41 (32.65)     4:09.36 (32.95)
        4:42.15 (32.79)     5:14.73 (32.58)     5:47.54 (32.81)     6:20.61 (33.07)
        6:53.09 (32.48)     7:26.22 (33.13)     7:58.81 (32.59)     8:31.69 (32.88)
        9:04.49 (32.80)     9:36.85 (32.36)    10:09.71 (32.86)    10:42.45 (32.74)
       11:14.92 (32.47)    11:46.92 (32.00)    12:18.97 (32.05)    12:51.43 (32.46)
       13:23.57 (32.14)    13:55.59 (32.02)    14:28.11 (32.52)    15:00.71 (32.60)
       15:33.07 (32.36)    16:05.88 (32.81)    16:38.10 (32.22)    17:09.56 (31.46)
       17:39.16 (29.60)
 37 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:40.17   17:41.03 METS   
                  27.79       58.39 (30.60)     1:29.62 (31.23)     2:01.45 (31.83)
        2:33.21 (31.76)     3:04.73 (31.52)     3:36.31 (31.58)     4:08.53 (32.22)
        4:40.20 (31.67)     5:12.02 (31.82)     5:43.79 (31.77)     6:15.61 (31.82)
        6:47.48 (31.87)     7:19.48 (32.00)     7:51.37 (31.89)     8:23.60 (32.23)
        8:55.92 (32.32)     9:28.47 (32.55)    10:00.90 (32.43)    10:33.57 (32.67)
       11:06.08 (32.51)    11:38.65 (32.57)    12:11.65 (33.00)    12:44.61 (32.96)
       13:17.94 (33.33)    13:51.26 (33.32)    14:24.47 (33.21)    14:57.62 (33.15)
       15:30.58 (32.96)    16:03.82 (33.24)    16:37.37 (33.55)    17:09.79 (32.42)
       17:41.03 (31.24)
 38 Jurman, Jasper N          14 UNAT-MR             17:49.90   17:46.07 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.37 (33.00)     1:35.79 (33.42)     2:09.56 (33.77)
        2:41.73 (32.17)     3:14.49 (32.76)     3:47.23 (32.74)     4:19.46 (32.23)
        4:51.82 (32.36)     5:24.21 (32.39)     5:56.40 (32.19)     6:28.75 (32.35)
        7:01.23 (32.48)     7:33.72 (32.49)     8:06.85 (33.13)     8:39.59 (32.74)
        9:11.46 (31.87)     9:43.78 (32.32)    10:15.99 (32.21)    10:47.99 (32.00)
       11:21.26 (33.27)    11:53.39 (32.13)    12:25.76 (32.37)    12:57.46 (31.70)
       13:30.01 (32.55)    14:02.09 (32.08)    14:34.48 (32.39)    15:06.08 (31.60)
       15:38.75 (32.67)    16:11.25 (32.50)    16:43.25 (32.00)    17:15.22 (31.97)
       17:46.07 (30.85)
 39 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:40.09   17:48.65 METS   
                  27.91       58.41 (30.50)     1:30.02 (31.61)   2:34.37 (1:04.35)
                                3:06.84 ( )     3:39.04 (32.20)     4:11.80 (32.76)
        4:44.67 (32.87)     5:17.41 (32.74)     5:50.19 (32.78)     6:22.96 (32.77)
        6:56.09 (33.13)     7:28.56 (32.47)     8:01.58 (33.02)     8:34.70 (33.12)
        9:07.58 (32.88)     9:40.31 (32.73)    10:13.01 (32.70)    10:45.16 (32.15)
       11:17.95 (32.79)    11:50.78 (32.83)    12:23.83 (33.05)    12:56.79 (32.96)
       13:29.62 (32.83)    14:02.29 (32.67)                            15:07.85 ( )
       15:40.82 (32.97)    16:13.68 (32.86)    16:45.86 (32.18)    17:17.76 (31.90)
       17:48.65 (30.89)
 40 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR 17:46.36   17:50.81        
                  29.74     1:01.63 (31.89)     1:34.23 (32.60)     2:06.53 (32.30)
        2:39.35 (32.82)     3:11.77 (32.42)     3:44.13 (32.36)     4:16.86 (32.73)
        4:49.28 (32.42)     5:23.11 (33.83)     5:56.05 (32.94)     6:28.53 (32.48)
        7:01.45 (32.92)     7:34.31 (32.86)     8:06.69 (32.38)     8:39.23 (32.54)
        9:11.63 (32.40)     9:44.15 (32.52)    10:17.31 (33.16)    10:49.78 (32.47)
       11:22.54 (32.76)    11:54.89 (32.35)    12:28.34 (33.45)    13:00.21 (31.87)
       13:32.91 (32.70)    14:05.33 (32.42)    14:38.17 (32.84)    15:11.03 (32.86)
       15:43.22 (32.19)    16:16.11 (32.89)    16:48.18 (32.07)    17:20.29 (32.11)
       17:50.81 (30.52)
 41 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR 17:54.50L  17:54.27        
                  28.07       59.89 (31.82)     1:32.48 (32.59)     2:05.67 (33.19)
        2:38.72 (33.05)     3:11.91 (33.19)     3:45.17 (33.26)     4:18.02 (32.85)
        4:50.68 (32.66)     5:23.42 (32.74)     5:56.12 (32.70)     6:28.64 (32.52)
        7:01.36 (32.72)     7:33.88 (32.52)     8:06.23 (32.35)     8:38.51 (32.28)
        9:10.82 (32.31)     9:43.44 (32.62)    10:15.88 (32.44)    10:48.66 (32.78)
       11:21.46 (32.80)    11:54.30 (32.84)    12:27.50 (33.20)    13:00.58 (33.08)
       13:33.41 (32.83)    14:06.64 (33.23)    14:40.35 (33.71)    15:13.82 (33.47)
       15:46.91 (33.09)    16:20.11 (33.20)    16:52.39 (32.28)    17:23.92 (31.53)
       17:54.27 (30.35)
 -- Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR         18:15.34L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                55.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.09  SCSN Speedo Series North
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.10 SCSS   
                  26.23       54.10 (27.87)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                55.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.09  SCSN Speedo Series North
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.54      48.43 NCSA   
                  23.23       48.43 (25.20)                                        
  2 Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                50.65      48.88 NCSA   
                  23.63       48.88 (25.25)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              50.07      49.79 NCSA   
                  24.39       49.79 (25.40)                                        
  4 Flannery, Jim J           22 NYAC-MR                51.10      50.88 NCSA   
                  24.54       50.88 (26.34)                                        
  5 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                51.34      51.53 NCSA   
                  24.85       51.53 (26.68)                                        
  6 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                51.29      51.90 NCSA   
                  25.15       51.90 (26.75)                                        
  7 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                51.71      52.38 NCSA   
                  25.34       52.38 (27.04)                                        
  8 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                52.03      53.19 SCSS   
                  26.08       53.19 (27.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              52.21      51.73 NCSA   
                  25.51       51.73 (26.22)                                        
 10 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                52.64      52.48 NCSA   
                  25.45       52.48 (27.03)                                        
 11 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.87      52.57 NCSA   
                  24.78       52.57 (27.79)                                        
 12 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR              53.20      52.93 NCSA   
                  25.51       52.93 (27.42)                                        
 13 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            53.47      53.33 SCSS   
                  25.90       53.33 (27.43)                                        
 14 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 53.02      53.38 SCSS   
                  25.97       53.38 (27.41)                                        
 15 Robinson, Sean C          29 NYAC-MR                53.15      53.67 SCSS   
                  25.93       53.67 (27.74)                                        
 16 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR                53.01      53.95 SCSS   
                  26.15       53.95 (27.80)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.76      52.71 NCSA   
                  25.83       52.71 (26.88)                                        
 18 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR              53.57      53.65 SCSS   
                  26.25       53.65 (27.40)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                53.77      53.91 SCSS   
                  26.04       53.91 (27.87)                                        
 20 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              54.38      53.92 SCSS   
                  26.14       53.92 (27.78)                                        
 21 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR                 53.76      54.24 SCSS   
                  26.28       54.24 (27.96)                                        
 22 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                54.15      54.52 SCSS   
                  25.79       54.52 (28.73)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR                 54.53      54.75 SCSS   
                  26.18       54.75 (28.57)                                        
 24 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR                54.36      55.06 SCSS   
                  26.78       55.06 (28.28)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                55.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.09  SCSN Speedo Series North
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                   NT      55.21 METS   
                  26.25       55.21 (28.96)                                        
  2 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      56.24 METS   
                  27.36       56.24 (28.88)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                55.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.09  SCSN Speedo Series North
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              49.89      50.07 qNCSA  
                  24.52       50.07 (25.55)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.63      50.54 qNCSA  
                  24.57       50.54 (25.97)                                        
  3 Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                49.10      50.65 qNCSA  
                  24.41       50.65 (26.24)                                        
  4 Flannery, Jim J           22 NYAC-MR                54.72      51.10 qNCSA  
                  24.57       51.10 (26.53)                                        
  5 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                54.79      51.29 qNCSA  
                  24.85       51.29 (26.44)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                51.41      51.34 qNCSA  
                  25.27       51.34 (26.07)                                        
  7 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                52.57      51.71 qNCSA  
                  25.01       51.71 (26.70)                                        
  8 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                53.97      52.03 qNCSA  
                  25.44       52.03 (26.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              51.72      52.21 qNCSA  
                  25.67       52.21 (26.54)                                        
 10 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                53.78      52.64 qNCSA  
                  25.70       52.64 (26.94)                                        
 11 Catano, AL                21 IA-MR                  52.48      52.68 qNCSA  
                  25.39       52.68 (27.29)                                        
 12 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.29      52.87 qNCSA  
                  25.17       52.87 (27.70)                                        
 13 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR                52.58      53.01 qNCSA  
                  26.05       53.01 (26.96)                                        
 14 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 54.48      53.02 qNCSA  
                  25.82       53.02 (27.20)                                        
 15 Robinson, Sean C          29 NYAC-MR                52.94      53.15 qSCSS  
                  25.78       53.15 (27.37)                                        
 16 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR              52.74      53.20 qSCSS  
                  25.74       53.20 (27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            52.57      53.47 qSCSS  
                  26.09       53.47 (27.38)                                        
 18 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR              53.23      53.57 qSCSS  
                  26.25       53.57 (27.32)                                        
 19 Carey, Jack T             17 NYSA-MR                51.96      53.64 qSCSS  
                  25.92       53.64 (27.72)                                        
 20 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR                 53.00      53.76 qSCSS  
                  26.29       53.76 (27.47)                                        
 20 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.60      53.76 qSCSS  
                  26.27       53.76 (27.49)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                54.21      53.77 qSCSS  
                  26.15       53.77 (27.62)                                        
 23 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                53.38      54.11 qSCSS  
                  26.31       54.11 (27.80)                                        
 24 Kelly, Brian A            26 NYAC-MR                55.26      54.14 qSCSS  
                  26.35       54.14 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                53.31      54.15 SCSS   
                  26.27       54.15 (27.88)                                        
 26 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR                55.01      54.36 SCSS   
                  26.55       54.36 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koster, Christopher       17 SMC-MR                 55.33      54.37 SCSS   
                  26.48       54.37 (27.89)                                        
 28 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              55.48      54.38 SCSS   
                  26.51       54.38 (27.87)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR                 55.51      54.53 SCSS   
                  26.47       54.53 (28.06)                                        
 30 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR                54.68      54.60 SCSS   
                  26.62       54.60 (27.98)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR                 55.39      54.71 SCSS   
                  26.58       54.71 (28.13)                                        
 32 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                  55.29      54.90 SCSS   
                  26.55       54.90 (28.35)                                        
 33 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            54.74      55.15 METS   
                  26.40       55.15 (28.75)                                        
 34 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                52.74      55.25 METS   
                  26.87       55.25 (28.38)                                        
 35 Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR                56.14      55.65 METS   
                  27.03       55.65 (28.62)                                        
 36 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      55.85 METS   
                  27.44       55.85 (28.41)                                        
 37 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR            1:07.56L     55.86 METS   
                  27.49       55.86 (28.37)                                        
 38 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46L     55.90 METS   
                  27.25       55.90 (28.65)                                        
 39 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR                55.52      56.11 METS   
                  27.40       56.11 (28.71)                                        
 40 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.37      56.17 METS   
                  27.51       56.17 (28.66)                                        
 41 Grant, Lenny              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.63      56.22 METS   
                  27.19       56.22 (29.03)                                        
 42 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR                 55.86      56.23 METS   
                  27.72       56.23 (28.51)                                        
 43 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR              56.98      56.25 METS   
                  28.44       56.25 (27.81)                                        
 44 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      56.31 METS   
                  27.56       56.31 (28.75)                                        
 45 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.87      56.48 METS   
                  27.10       56.48 (29.38)                                        
 46 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          1:06.91L     56.49 METS   
                  28.06       56.49 (28.43)                                        
 47 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.95      56.55 METS   
                  27.13       56.55 (29.42)                                        
 48 Mercurio, Joseph          17 FLY-MR                 55.72      56.59 METS   
                  27.67       56.59 (28.92)                                        
 49 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.57L     56.75 METS   
                  27.79       56.75 (28.96)                                        
 50 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.09      56.77 METS   
                  27.42       56.77 (29.35)                                        
 51 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.31      56.84 METS   
                  27.87       56.84 (28.97)                                        
 52 Kilduff, Johnny J         15 NYSA-MR                53.16      56.91 METS   
                  27.24       56.91 (29.67)                                        
 53 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.93      56.93 METS   
                  28.01       56.93 (28.92)                                        
 54 Markert, Gregory          17 SMC-MR                 56.25      56.98 METS   
                  27.58       56.98 (29.40)                                        
 55 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR              56.92      57.04        
                  28.11       57.04 (28.93)                                        
 56 Harris, Gavin H           26 NYAC-MR                55.79      57.07        
                  27.77       57.07 (29.30)                                        
 57 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                56.51      57.18        
                  27.78       57.18 (29.40)                                        
 57 Hanson, Matt E            17 NYSA-MR              1:08.04L     57.18        
                  27.66       57.18 (29.52)                                        
 59 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.35L     57.23        
                  27.69       57.23 (29.54)                                        
 60 McAuley, Charles          16 SMC-MR                 56.91      57.24        
                  27.77       57.24 (29.47)                                        
 60 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR    55.71      57.24        
                  27.96       57.24 (29.28)                                        
 62 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR                56.88      57.52        
                  28.18       57.52 (29.34)                                        
 63 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29L     57.71        
                  27.73       57.71 (29.98)                                        
 64 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.31      57.98        
                  28.54       57.98 (29.44)                                        
 65 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.09      57.99        
                  28.49       57.99 (29.50)                                        
 65 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR            54.39      57.99        
                  28.37       57.99 (29.62)                                        
 67 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.68L     58.13        
                  28.53       58.13 (29.60)                                        
 68 Moore, Peter M            16 AG-MR                  56.99      58.53        
                  27.92       58.53 (30.61)                                        
 69 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.04L     58.69        
                  28.68       58.69 (30.01)                                        
 70 Bucero, Nikolas J         17 NCAC-MR                56.81      58.72        
                  29.20       58.72 (29.52)                                        
 71 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:07.44L     59.25        
                  28.94       59.25 (30.31)                                        
 72 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.14      59.55        
                  28.55       59.55 (31.00)                                        
 -- Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR                56.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  55.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Damm, Eric R              17 HAA-MR                 55.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR              55.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cerutti, Chris J          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.38         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.29   2/26/2012 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright, AGUA Swim Team       
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:03.32 METS   
                  28.08       59.64 (31.56)     1:31.11 (31.47)     2:03.32 (32.21)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.29   2/26/2012 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright, AGUA Swim Team       
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:53.29 NCSA   
                  27.26       55.50 (28.24)     1:24.57 (29.07)     1:53.29 (28.72)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.15   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.74    1:47.15#NCSA   
                  24.69       51.73 (27.04)     1:19.32 (27.59)     1:47.15 (27.83)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR            1:48.34    1:47.16 NCSA   
                  25.18       52.19 (27.01)     1:19.96 (27.77)     1:47.16 (27.20)
  3 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            1:52.48    1:51.78 NCSA   
                  25.84       54.10 (28.26)     1:22.90 (28.80)     1:51.78 (28.88)
  4 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            1:53.81    1:52.01 NCSA   
                  26.39       54.93 (28.54)     1:23.55 (28.62)     1:52.01 (28.46)
  5 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:52.89    1:53.41 NCSA   
                  27.12       55.79 (28.67)     1:24.42 (28.63)     1:53.41 (28.99)
  6 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              1:54.77    1:53.79 NCSA   
                  26.69       55.40 (28.71)     1:24.80 (29.40)     1:53.79 (28.99)
  7 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              1:53.26    1:54.28 NCSA   
                  26.19       54.69 (28.50)     1:24.21 (29.52)     1:54.28 (30.07)
  8 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            1:53.80    1:56.25 SCSS   
                  26.72       55.84 (29.12)     1:26.02 (30.18)     1:56.25 (30.23)
B - Final
  9 Flannery, Jim J           22 NYAC-MR              1:55.84    1:52.44 NCSA   
                  26.77       55.29 (28.52)     1:23.51 (28.22)     1:52.44 (28.93)
 10 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              1:55.52    1:54.58 NCSA   
                  27.16       56.34 (29.18)     1:26.18 (29.84)     1:54.58 (28.40)
 11 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR              1:55.85    1:55.51 SCSS   
                  27.01       56.06 (29.05)     1:25.80 (29.74)     1:55.51 (29.71)
 12 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:55.63    1:56.36 SCSS   
                  26.58       56.04 (29.46)     1:26.38 (30.34)     1:56.36 (29.98)
 13 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            1:56.49    1:56.79 SCSS   
                  27.13       56.54 (29.41)     1:26.67 (30.13)     1:56.79 (30.12)
 14 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:57.52    1:56.97 SCSS   
                  27.28       57.39 (30.11)     1:27.63 (30.24)     1:56.97 (29.34)
 15 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              1:57.19    1:57.72 SCSS   
                  28.53       58.41 (29.88)     1:27.87 (29.46)     1:57.72 (29.85)
 16 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:57.50    1:57.90 SCSS   
                  27.36       56.78 (29.42)     1:26.90 (30.12)     1:57.90 (31.00)
C - Final
 17 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.77    1:56.12 SCSS   
                  27.15       56.75 (29.60)     1:26.72 (29.97)     1:56.12 (29.40)
 18 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.88    1:57.44 SCSS   
                  27.89       57.29 (29.40)     1:27.39 (30.10)     1:57.44 (30.05)
 19 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:58.41    1:58.39 SCSS   
                  26.49       56.32 (29.83)     1:27.61 (31.29)     1:58.39 (30.78)
 19 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              1:59.03    1:58.39 SCSS   
                  27.17       57.15 (29.98)     1:27.81 (30.66)     1:58.39 (30.58)
 21 Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR              1:59.07    1:58.75 SCSS   
                  27.60       57.76 (30.16)     1:28.86 (31.10)     1:58.75 (29.89)
 22 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            1:58.51    1:59.17 SCSS   
                  28.18       58.50 (30.32)     1:29.33 (30.83)     1:59.17 (29.84)
 23 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.09    2:02.04 METS   
                  29.42     1:00.12 (30.70)     1:31.18 (31.06)     2:02.04 (30.86)
 24 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              1:59.37    2:06.22        
                  28.65     1:00.60 (31.95)     1:33.36 (32.76)     2:06.22 (32.86)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.15   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR            1:47.35    1:48.34 qNCSA  
                  25.20       52.05 (26.85)     1:20.03 (27.98)     1:48.34 (28.31)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            1:51.22    1:52.48 qNCSA  
                  26.21       54.66 (28.45)     1:23.89 (29.23)     1:52.48 (28.59)
  3 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.33    1:52.74 qNCSA  
                  26.10       54.95 (28.85)     1:24.73 (29.78)     1:52.74 (28.01)
  4 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:52.60    1:52.89 qNCSA  
                  27.26       55.67 (28.41)     1:24.47 (28.80)     1:52.89 (28.42)
  5 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              1:55.68    1:53.26 qNCSA  
                  26.61       55.06 (28.45)     1:24.02 (28.96)     1:53.26 (29.24)
  6 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            1:53.57    1:53.80 qNCSA  
                  26.96       55.46 (28.50)     1:24.66 (29.20)     1:53.80 (29.14)
  7 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            1:52.31    1:53.81 qNCSA  
                  26.11       55.08 (28.97)     1:24.62 (29.54)     1:53.81 (29.19)
  8 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              1:53.41    1:54.77 qNCSA  
                  26.90       55.79 (28.89)     1:25.33 (29.54)     1:54.77 (29.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.32    1:54.94 qSCSS  
                  27.65       56.63 (28.98)     1:25.89 (29.26)     1:54.94 (29.05)
 10 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              1:53.35    1:55.52 qSCSS  
                  27.47       56.48 (29.01)     1:26.19 (29.71)     1:55.52 (29.33)
 11 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:55.06    1:55.63 qSCSS  
                  26.95       56.20 (29.25)     1:25.94 (29.74)     1:55.63 (29.69)
 12 Flannery, Jim J           22 NYAC-MR              2:00.54    1:55.84 qSCSS  
                  27.35       56.43 (29.08)     1:26.32 (29.89)     1:55.84 (29.52)
 13 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR              1:55.56    1:55.85 qSCSS  
                  27.03       56.15 (29.12)     1:26.10 (29.95)     1:55.85 (29.75)
 14 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            1:55.75    1:56.49 qSCSS  
                  27.54       57.23 (29.69)     1:26.76 (29.53)     1:56.49 (29.73)
 15 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.81    1:56.84 qSCSS  
                  26.19       55.12 (28.93)     1:25.75 (30.63)     1:56.84 (31.09)
 16 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              1:56.65    1:57.19 qSCSS  
                  27.00       56.18 (29.18)     1:26.39 (30.21)     1:57.19 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:56.18    1:57.50 qSCSS  
                  27.36       56.99 (29.63)     1:27.63 (30.64)     1:57.50 (29.87)
 18 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:56.68    1:57.52 qSCSS  
                  27.06       57.02 (29.96)     1:27.47 (30.45)     1:57.52 (30.05)
 19 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.85    1:57.77 qSCSS  
                  27.75       57.09 (29.34)     1:27.67 (30.58)     1:57.77 (30.10)
 20 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.69    1:57.88 qSCSS  
                  28.28       57.79 (29.51)     1:27.81 (30.02)     1:57.88 (30.07)
 21 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:57.75    1:58.41 qSCSS  
                  26.93       56.14 (29.21)     1:26.87 (30.73)     1:58.41 (31.54)
 22 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            1:59.07    1:58.51 qSCSS  
                  28.27       57.86 (29.59)     1:28.21 (30.35)     1:58.51 (30.30)
 23 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              2:00.90    1:59.03 qSCSS  
                  27.53       58.04 (30.51)     1:28.87 (30.83)     1:59.03 (30.16)
 24 Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR              2:01.53    1:59.07 qSCSS  
                  27.63       57.57 (29.94)     1:28.91 (31.34)     1:59.07 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.53    1:59.09 SCSS   
                  27.98       57.72 (29.74)     1:28.06 (30.34)     1:59.09 (31.03)
 26 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              1:55.44    1:59.37 SCSS   
                  27.06       56.71 (29.65)     1:27.55 (30.84)     1:59.37 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.68    1:59.62 METS   
                  27.72       58.12 (30.40)     1:29.15 (31.03)     1:59.62 (30.47)
 28 Chandler, Reece R         24 NYAC-MR              2:03.01    1:59.69 METS   
                  28.50       59.13 (30.63)     1:29.58 (30.45)     1:59.69 (30.11)
 29 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:00.76    1:59.83 METS   
                  28.62       59.25 (30.63)     1:29.71 (30.46)     1:59.83 (30.12)
 30 Kilduff, Johnny J         15 NYSA-MR              1:59.23    1:59.87 METS   
                  26.78       56.75 (29.97)     1:28.29 (31.54)     1:59.87 (31.58)
 31 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              1:57.76    1:59.94 METS   
                  28.47       58.32 (29.85)     1:28.73 (30.41)     1:59.94 (31.21)
 32 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          2:00.05    2:00.07 METS   
                  28.39       58.33 (29.94)     1:29.35 (31.02)     2:00.07 (30.72)
 33 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.81    2:00.19 METS   
                  29.01       59.16 (30.15)     1:30.22 (31.06)     2:00.19 (29.97)
 34 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              1:56.10    2:00.35 METS   
                  27.42       57.11 (29.69)     1:28.21 (31.10)     2:00.35 (32.14)
 35 Grant, Lenny              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.34    2:00.60 METS   
                  28.75       59.95 (31.20)     1:30.82 (30.87)     2:00.60 (29.78)
 36 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.09    2:00.71 METS   
                  27.82       57.98 (30.16)     1:29.39 (31.41)     2:00.71 (31.32)
 37 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              2:00.94    2:00.76 METS   
                  28.67       59.39 (30.72)     1:30.62 (31.23)     2:00.76 (30.14)
 38 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    2:01.02 METS   
                  27.75       57.44 (29.69)     1:28.83 (31.39)     2:01.02 (32.19)
 39 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              1:59.52    2:01.17 METS   
                  28.42       59.32 (30.90)     1:30.77 (31.45)     2:01.17 (30.40)
 40 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR            2:01.52    2:01.21 METS   
                  28.62       59.65 (31.03)     1:31.26 (31.61)     2:01.21 (29.95)
 41 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR              1:58.29    2:01.33 METS   
                  28.56       58.95 (30.39)     1:30.05 (31.10)     2:01.33 (31.28)
 42 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.49    2:01.91 METS   
                  28.51       58.87 (30.36)     1:30.60 (31.73)     2:01.91 (31.31)
 43 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.19    2:02.20 METS   
                  28.72       59.47 (30.75)     1:31.10 (31.63)     2:02.20 (31.10)
 44 Koster, Christopher       17 SMC-MR               2:02.18    2:02.34 METS   
                  28.53       59.74 (31.21)     1:31.40 (31.66)     2:02.34 (30.94)
 45 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    2:02.38 METS   
                  28.49       59.13 (30.64)     1:30.73 (31.60)     2:02.38 (31.65)
 46 Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               2:01.85    2:02.50 METS   
                  28.94       59.23 (30.29)     1:30.70 (31.47)     2:02.50 (31.80)
 47 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR               1:57.14    2:02.61 METS   
                  27.62       57.59 (29.97)     1:30.05 (32.46)     2:02.61 (32.56)
 48 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.39    2:02.68 METS   
                  28.08       58.66 (30.58)     1:30.68 (32.02)     2:02.68 (32.00)
 49 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:03.22 METS   
                  27.90       59.52 (31.62)     1:31.15 (31.63)     2:03.22 (32.07)
 50 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.10    2:03.26 METS   
                  29.20     1:00.29 (31.09)     1:32.09 (31.80)     2:03.26 (31.17)
 51 Wagner, Ryan T            15 NYSA-MR              1:55.31    2:03.54 METS   
                  28.24       58.78 (30.54)     1:30.95 (32.17)     2:03.54 (32.59)
 52 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.03L   2:03.56 METS   
                  28.98     1:00.56 (31.58)     1:32.90 (32.34)     2:03.56 (30.66)
 53 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.93L   2:03.85 METS   
                  29.11     1:00.64 (31.53)     1:32.32 (31.68)     2:03.85 (31.53)
 53 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.68L   2:03.85 METS   
                  29.29     1:00.34 (31.05)     1:32.36 (32.02)     2:03.85 (31.49)
 55 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              1:59.44    2:04.16        
                  28.11       58.81 (30.70)     1:31.34 (32.53)     2:04.16 (32.82)
 56 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.79L   2:04.39        
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)     1:32.86 (32.09)     2:04.39 (31.53)
 57 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.66    2:04.76        
                  28.48       59.17 (30.69)     1:31.69 (32.52)     2:04.76 (33.07)
 58 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              2:25.45L   2:04.93        
                  29.01     1:00.16 (31.15)     1:32.39 (32.23)     2:04.93 (32.54)
 59 Markert, Gregory          17 SMC-MR               2:03.59    2:05.33        
                  28.48     1:00.15 (31.67)     1:32.64 (32.49)     2:05.33 (32.69)
 60 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:23.69L   2:06.00        
                  29.31     1:00.28 (30.97)     1:32.78 (32.50)     2:06.00 (33.22)
 61 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:06.08        
                  29.00     1:00.23 (31.23)     1:33.18 (32.95)     2:06.08 (32.90)
 62 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:00.84    2:06.76        
                  29.46     1:01.19 (31.73)     1:33.53 (32.34)     2:06.76 (33.23)
 63 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.17L   2:07.23        
                  29.79     1:01.54 (31.75)     1:34.55 (33.01)     2:07.23 (32.68)
 64 Delfico, Nicholas W       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.70    2:10.65        
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)     1:36.87 (34.03)     2:10.65 (33.78)
 -- Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR            2:03.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  28.81       59.57 (30.76)     1:31.52 (31.95)          DQ (32.72)
 -- Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                1:58.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  27.21       56.04 (28.83)     1:26.60 (30.56)          DQ (31.58)
 -- Jurman, Jasper N          14 UNAT-MR              2:03.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR            2:02.71         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:02.19  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brynin, Zeke M            16 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:02.47 METS   
                  29.68     1:02.47 (32.79)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:03.13 METS   
                  29.92     1:03.13 (33.21)                                        
  3 Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.75 METS   
                  30.47     1:03.75 (33.28)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:02.19  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR                   NT      59.74 SCSS   
                  27.69       59.74 (32.05)                                        
  2 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:02.81 METS   
                  29.50     1:02.81 (33.31)                                        
  3 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.15 METS   
                  29.71     1:04.15 (34.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:02.19  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:02.61 METS   
                  29.09     1:02.61 (33.52)                                        
  2 Gurskiy, Vitaut           17 IA-MR                     NT    1:03.48 METS   
                  29.75     1:03.48 (33.73)                                        
  3 Mercurio, Joseph          17 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.74 METS   
                  30.00     1:03.74 (33.74)                                        
  4 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:04.86        
                  30.08     1:04.86 (34.78)                                        
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:04.95        
                  30.96     1:04.95 (33.99)                                        
  6 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:06.15        
                  30.90     1:06.15 (35.25)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:02.19  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    56.72      56.39 NCSA   
                  26.62       56.39 (29.77)                                        
  2 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR                57.39      56.78 NCSA   
                  26.70       56.78 (30.08)                                        
  3 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.24      57.78 NCSA   
                  27.50       57.78 (30.28)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.89      57.88 NCSA   
                  27.38       57.88 (30.50)                                        
  5 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR                58.15      58.19 NCSA   
                  27.16       58.19 (31.03)                                        
  6 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      58.28 NCSA   
                  27.10       58.28 (31.18)                                        
  7 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.85      58.36 NCSA   
                  27.80       58.36 (30.56)                                        
  8 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR                58.36      58.82 NCSA   
                  27.71       58.82 (31.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR              59.00      58.47 NCSA   
                  27.52       58.47 (30.95)                                        
 10 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                59.25      59.28 NCSA   
                  27.93       59.28 (31.35)                                        
 11 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR                59.74      59.55 SCSS   
                  28.50       59.55 (31.05)                                        
 12 Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR                59.48      59.63 SCSS   
                  27.78       59.63 (31.85)                                        
 13 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR                59.83      59.73 SCSS   
                  27.56       59.73 (32.17)                                        
 14 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                59.91      59.74 SCSS   
                  28.12       59.74 (31.62)                                        
 15 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR                59.80      59.99 SCSS   
                  28.14       59.99 (31.85)                                        
 16 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.83 SCSS   
                  28.54     1:00.83 (32.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              1:00.03      59.42 NCSA   
                  28.02       59.42 (31.40)                                        
 18 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR              1:00.08    1:00.12 SCSS   
                  28.15     1:00.12 (31.97)                                        
 19 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.46    1:00.27 SCSS   
                  28.79     1:00.27 (31.48)                                        
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              1:00.55    1:00.84 SCSS   
                  28.57     1:00.84 (32.27)                                        
 21 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:00.62    1:01.02 SCSS   
                  28.83     1:01.02 (32.19)                                        
 22 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:00.70    1:01.03 SCSS   
                  28.71     1:01.03 (32.32)                                        
 23 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80    1:01.27 SCSS   
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)                                        
 24 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               1:00.80    1:01.45 SCSS   
                  29.01     1:01.45 (32.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:02.19  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      56.72 qNCSA  
                  26.92       56.72 (29.80)                                        
  2 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR                56.61      57.39 qNCSA  
                  27.09       57.39 (30.30)                                        
  3 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68      57.85 qNCSA  
                  27.44       57.85 (30.41)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.40      57.89 qNCSA  
                  27.61       57.89 (30.28)                                        
  5 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.47      57.95 qNCSA  
                  27.18       57.95 (30.77)                                        
  6 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR                59.58      58.15 qNCSA  
                  27.92       58.15 (30.23)                                        
  7 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.69      58.24 qNCSA  
                  27.36       58.24 (30.88)                                        
  8 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR                56.60      58.36 qNCSA  
                  27.70       58.36 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR              58.52      59.00 qNCSA  
                  27.79       59.00 (31.21)                                        
 10 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                57.54      59.25 qNCSA  
                  27.74       59.25 (31.51)                                        
 11 Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR                58.72      59.48 qNCSA  
                  27.69       59.48 (31.79)                                        
 12 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR                56.40      59.74 qSCSS  
                  28.59       59.74 (31.15)                                        
 13 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.31      59.80 qSCSS  
                  28.02       59.80 (31.78)                                        
 14 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR                59.98      59.83 qSCSS  
                  27.41       59.83 (32.42)                                        
 15 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:00.06      59.91 qSCSS  
                  27.92       59.91 (31.99)                                        
 16 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:00.00 qSCSS  
                  28.24     1:00.00 (31.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:00.03 qSCSS  
                  28.52     1:00.03 (31.51)                                        
 18 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR                59.33    1:00.08 qSCSS  
                  28.22     1:00.08 (31.86)                                        
 19 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.83    1:00.46 qSCSS  
                  28.33     1:00.46 (32.13)                                        
 20 Williamson, John M        37 NYAC-MR              1:00.77    1:00.49 qSCSS  
                  28.53     1:00.49 (31.96)                                        
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR                59.72    1:00.55 qSCSS  
                  28.47     1:00.55 (32.08)                                        
 22 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.62 qSCSS  
                  28.62     1:00.62 (32.00)                                        
 23 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:01.05    1:00.70 qSCSS  
                  28.72     1:00.70 (31.98)                                        
 24 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               1:02.57    1:00.80 qSCSS  
                  28.57     1:00.80 (32.23)                                        
 24 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR    58.66    1:00.80 qSCSS  
                  28.51     1:00.80 (32.29)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:02.36    1:00.83 SCSS   
                  28.31     1:00.83 (32.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:00.97 SCSS   
                  28.63     1:00.97 (32.34)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:01.03 SCSS   
                  28.29     1:01.03 (32.74)                                        
 29 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:01.10 SCSS   
                  28.90     1:01.10 (32.20)                                        
 30 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.46    1:01.35 SCSS   
                  28.64     1:01.35 (32.71)                                        
 31 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:01.40 SCSS   
                  28.98     1:01.40 (32.42)                                        
 32 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR               1:02.08    1:01.55 SCSS   
                  28.81     1:01.55 (32.74)                                        
 33 McAuley, Charles          16 SMC-MR               1:03.59    1:01.93 SCSS   
                  28.95     1:01.93 (32.98)                                        
 34 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.03 SCSS   
                  28.77     1:02.03 (33.26)                                        
 35 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              1:01.72    1:02.21 METS   
                  28.78     1:02.21 (33.43)                                        
 36 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:02.37 METS   
                  29.28     1:02.37 (33.09)                                        
 37 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.56    1:02.49 METS   
                  29.54     1:02.49 (32.95)                                        
 38 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:03.39    1:02.51 METS   
                  29.45     1:02.51 (33.06)                                        
 39 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               1:02.71    1:02.62 METS   
                  29.57     1:02.62 (33.05)                                        
 40 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:02.67 METS   
                  28.79     1:02.67 (33.88)                                        
 41 Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:02.74 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.74 (32.62)                                        
 42 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:02.78 METS   
                  29.21     1:02.78 (33.57)                                        
 43 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:02.84 METS   
                  29.61     1:02.84 (33.23)                                        
 44 Frawley, Robert J         24 NYAC-MR              1:04.06    1:02.92 METS   
                  29.04     1:02.92 (33.88)                                        
 45 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                1:01.77    1:02.97 METS   
                  28.75     1:02.97 (34.22)                                        
 46 Brynin, Zeke M            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.19    1:03.15 METS   
                  29.42     1:03.15 (33.73)                                        
 47 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              1:03.00    1:03.20 METS   
                  29.29     1:03.20 (33.91)                                        
 48 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.79    1:03.22 METS   
                  29.52     1:03.22 (33.70)                                        
 49 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.17L   1:03.38 METS   
                  29.52     1:03.38 (33.86)                                        
 50 Maida, Trevor W           16 HAA-MR               1:03.94    1:03.44 METS   
                  29.58     1:03.44 (33.86)                                        
 51 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:02.93    1:03.54 METS   
                  29.87     1:03.54 (33.67)                                        
 51 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:03.54 METS   
                  29.87     1:03.54 (33.67)                                        
 53 Furey, James K            17 NYSA-MR              1:00.45    1:03.60 METS   
                  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)                                        
 54 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              1:04.24    1:03.64 METS   
                  29.78     1:03.64 (33.86)                                        
 55 Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR              1:04.18    1:03.66 METS   
                  29.65     1:03.66 (34.01)                                        
 56 Gross, Joe M              16 UNCON-MR             1:03.29    1:03.70 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.70 (33.38)                                        
 57 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:03.91 METS   
                  29.55     1:03.91 (34.36)                                        
 58 Joseph, Jeremy            16 Marlins-MR           1:04.04    1:03.99 METS   
                  29.19     1:03.99 (34.80)                                        
 59 Mackay, Matt J            16 WSSC-MR              1:04.04    1:04.01 METS   
                  29.84     1:04.01 (34.17)                                        
 60 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.98    1:04.26 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.26 (33.93)                                        
 61 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.12    1:04.31 METS   
                  30.31     1:04.31 (34.00)                                        
 62 Gurskiy, Vitaut           17 IA-MR                1:03.25    1:04.41 METS   
                  29.30     1:04.41 (35.11)                                        
 63 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR          1:03.80    1:04.55        
                  29.64     1:04.55 (34.91)                                        
 64 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:04.62        
                  30.51     1:04.62 (34.11)                                        
 65 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              1:03.96    1:04.63        
                  29.94     1:04.63 (34.69)                                        
 66 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:04.85        
                  30.45     1:04.85 (34.40)                                        
 67 Zaruvinsky, Leon          17 NYSA-MR              1:13.58L   1:05.01        
                  30.46     1:05.01 (34.55)                                        
 68 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.20    1:05.49        
                  30.86     1:05.49 (34.63)                                        
 69 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:05.54        
                  30.21     1:05.54 (35.33)                                        
 69 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:05.54        
                  30.72     1:05.54 (34.82)                                        
 71 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:05.67        
                  31.20     1:05.67 (34.47)                                        
 72 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              1:04.46    1:05.72        
                  30.65     1:05.72 (35.07)                                        
 73 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.65    1:05.94        
                  31.05     1:05.94 (34.89)                                        
 74 Vecchione, Anthony J      17 SSL-MR               1:03.12    1:05.99        
                  31.02     1:05.99 (34.97)                                        
 75 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              1:03.72    1:06.08        
                  30.50     1:06.08 (35.58)                                        
 76 Byrne, Cameron A          17 Sachem-MR            1:01.93    1:06.35        
                  30.37     1:06.35 (35.98)                                        
 77 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:04.33    1:07.44        
                  30.76     1:07.44 (36.68)                                        
 78 Araujo, Kevin A           17 SSL-MR               1:14.75L   1:07.75        
                  31.73     1:07.75 (36.02)                                        
 -- Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR              1:01.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:04.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          16 NYSA-MR              1:15.27L        NS        
 -- Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43         NS        
 -- Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              1:03.98         NS        
 -- Grant, Lenny              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.32         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:01.05   2/26/2012 Ryan P Hurley, NYAC -MR                    
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:15.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:11.12 SCSS   
                  29.26     1:01.84 (32.58)     1:36.19 (34.35)     2:11.12 (34.93)
  2 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:13.54 SCSS   
                  29.78     1:03.52 (33.74)     1:38.12 (34.60)     2:13.54 (35.42)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:01.05   2/26/2012 Ryan P Hurley, NYAC -MR                    
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:15.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:14.26 SCSS   
                  29.90     1:04.07 (34.17)     1:38.96 (34.89)     2:14.26 (35.30)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:01.05   2/26/2012 Ryan P Hurley, NYAC -MR                    
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:15.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.66    2:04.24 NCSA   
                  28.20       59.45 (31.25)     1:31.79 (32.34)     2:04.24 (32.45)
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.96    2:04.48 NCSA   
                  28.04     1:00.35 (32.31)     1:32.44 (32.09)     2:04.48 (32.04)
  3 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR              2:06.35    2:04.62 NCSA   
                  28.40     1:00.19 (31.79)     1:32.49 (32.30)     2:04.62 (32.13)
  4 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            2:07.08    2:06.00 NCSA   
                  28.31     1:00.15 (31.84)     1:32.79 (32.64)     2:06.00 (33.21)
  5 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              2:06.97    2:06.87 NCSA   
                  28.66       59.61 (30.95)     1:32.06 (32.45)     2:06.87 (34.81)
  6 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.70    2:07.12 NCSA   
                  27.67     1:00.27 (32.60)     1:33.38 (33.11)     2:07.12 (33.74)
  7 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.34    2:07.50 NCSA   
                  28.69     1:00.59 (31.90)     1:34.06 (33.47)     2:07.50 (33.44)
  8 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR              2:07.15    2:08.71 NCSA   
                  29.57     1:01.82 (32.25)     1:34.74 (32.92)     2:08.71 (33.97)
B - Final
  9 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.67    2:07.38 NCSA   
                  28.73     1:00.14 (31.41)     1:33.38 (33.24)     2:07.38 (34.00)
 10 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:08.52    2:07.60 NCSA   
                  28.35     1:00.80 (32.45)     1:34.04 (33.24)     2:07.60 (33.56)
 11 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR              2:11.45    2:09.21 NCSA   
                  29.07     1:01.45 (32.38)     1:35.20 (33.75)     2:09.21 (34.01)
 12 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              2:09.11    2:10.95 SCSS   
                  29.26     1:01.94 (32.68)     1:35.80 (33.86)     2:10.95 (35.15)
 13 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              2:13.15    2:12.30 SCSS   
                  29.61     1:02.70 (33.09)     1:37.25 (34.55)     2:12.30 (35.05)
 14 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR              2:12.79    2:12.55 SCSS   
                  29.72     1:02.55 (32.83)     1:37.13 (34.58)     2:12.55 (35.42)
 15 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              2:11.87    2:12.95 SCSS   
                  28.76     1:01.97 (33.21)     1:37.16 (35.19)     2:12.95 (35.79)
 16 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.66    2:14.65 SCSS   
                  29.69     1:03.50 (33.81)     1:39.05 (35.55)     2:14.65 (35.60)
C - Final
 17 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.98    2:11.75 SCSS   
                  29.21     1:02.20 (32.99)     1:37.11 (34.91)     2:11.75 (34.64)
 18 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.31    2:12.18 SCSS   
                  29.71     1:03.22 (33.51)     1:37.13 (33.91)     2:12.18 (35.05)
 19 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.98    2:12.41 SCSS   
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)     1:37.34 (34.74)     2:12.41 (35.07)
 20 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              2:14.15    2:14.07 SCSS   
                  29.94     1:04.38 (34.44)     1:39.22 (34.84)     2:14.07 (34.85)
 21 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               2:14.04    2:14.58 SCSS   
                  29.74     1:03.55 (33.81)     1:39.03 (35.48)     2:14.58 (35.55)
 22 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.63    2:14.96 SCSS   
                  29.91     1:04.54 (34.63)     1:39.78 (35.24)     2:14.96 (35.18)
 23 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.78    2:15.20 SCSS   
                  30.25     1:04.15 (33.90)     1:39.16 (35.01)     2:15.20 (36.04)
 24 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.11    2:16.43 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.42 (33.57)     1:39.57 (36.15)     2:16.43 (36.86)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:01.05   2/26/2012 Ryan P Hurley, NYAC -MR                    
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:15.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:24.16        
                  31.34     1:07.52 (36.18)     1:45.55 (38.03)     2:24.16 (38.61)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:01.05   2/26/2012 Ryan P Hurley, NYAC -MR                    
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:15.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.93    2:05.96 qNCSA  
                  28.58     1:01.13 (32.55)     1:34.44 (33.31)     2:05.96 (31.52)
  2 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR              2:03.80    2:06.35 qNCSA  
                  28.44     1:00.88 (32.44)     1:33.91 (33.03)     2:06.35 (32.44)
  3 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.66    2:06.70 qNCSA  
                  27.70       59.49 (31.79)     1:34.25 (34.76)     2:06.70 (32.45)
  4 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              2:12.20    2:06.97 qNCSA  
                  28.65     1:00.84 (32.19)     1:33.16 (32.32)     2:06.97 (33.81)
  5 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            2:04.88    2:07.08 qNCSA  
                  28.92     1:01.26 (32.34)     1:34.07 (32.81)     2:07.08 (33.01)
  6 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR              2:01.05    2:07.15 qNCSA  
                  29.43     1:01.28 (31.85)     1:33.72 (32.44)     2:07.15 (33.43)
  7 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.10    2:07.34 qNCSA  
                  28.65     1:00.96 (32.31)     1:34.46 (33.50)     2:07.34 (32.88)
  8 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.30    2:07.66 qNCSA  
                  28.56     1:00.99 (32.43)     1:34.10 (33.11)     2:07.66 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.58    2:08.52 qNCSA  
                  28.79     1:01.38 (32.59)     1:34.89 (33.51)     2:08.52 (33.63)
 10 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.74    2:08.67 qNCSA  
                  28.42     1:00.95 (32.53)     1:34.32 (33.37)     2:08.67 (34.35)
 11 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              2:10.15    2:09.11 qNCSA  
                  29.08     1:01.84 (32.76)     1:34.74 (32.90)     2:09.11 (34.37)
 12 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR              2:06.20    2:11.45 qSCSS  
                  29.22     1:02.15 (32.93)     1:36.52 (34.37)     2:11.45 (34.93)
 13 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:11.87 qSCSS  
                  28.97     1:02.37 (33.40)     1:36.66 (34.29)     2:11.87 (35.21)
 14 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR              2:13.54    2:12.79 qSCSS  
                  29.72     1:02.73 (33.01)     1:36.86 (34.13)     2:12.79 (35.93)
 15 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              2:14.47    2:13.15 qSCSS  
                  30.06     1:03.73 (33.67)     1:37.87 (34.14)     2:13.15 (35.28)
 16 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.41    2:13.66 qSCSS  
                  29.80     1:03.79 (33.99)     1:38.43 (34.64)     2:13.66 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.56    2:13.98 qSCSS  
                  29.33     1:02.33 (33.00)     1:37.43 (35.10)     2:13.98 (36.55)
 18 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               2:13.06    2:14.04 qSCSS  
                  30.00     1:03.29 (33.29)     1:38.37 (35.08)     2:14.04 (35.67)
 19 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.86    2:14.11 qSCSS  
                  29.43     1:03.03 (33.60)     1:37.82 (34.79)     2:14.11 (36.29)
 20 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              2:13.54    2:14.15 qSCSS  
                  30.27     1:04.99 (34.72)     1:39.75 (34.76)     2:14.15 (34.40)
 21 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.01    2:14.31 qSCSS  
                  30.19     1:03.66 (33.47)     1:37.93 (34.27)     2:14.31 (36.38)
 22 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.51    2:14.63 qSCSS  
                  30.04     1:03.81 (33.77)     1:39.13 (35.32)     2:14.63 (35.50)
 23 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.87    2:14.78 qSCSS  
                  29.76     1:03.95 (34.19)     1:39.08 (35.13)     2:14.78 (35.70)
 24 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.96    2:14.98 qSCSS  
                  30.40     1:04.57 (34.17)     1:40.22 (35.65)     2:14.98 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.49   J2:14.98 SCSS   
                  29.94     1:03.98 (34.04)     1:39.31 (35.33)     2:14.98 (35.67)
 26 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:15.03 SCSS   
                  30.41     1:04.88 (34.47)     1:40.44 (35.56)     2:15.03 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williamson, John M        37 NYAC-MR              2:14.85    2:15.25 SCSS   
                  30.82     1:05.32 (34.50)     1:40.17 (34.85)     2:15.25 (35.08)
 28 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              2:21.72    2:15.65 METS   
                  29.45     1:02.66 (33.21)     1:38.68 (36.02)     2:15.65 (36.97)
 29 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              2:14.03    2:15.70 METS   
                  29.54     1:03.63 (34.09)     1:39.86 (36.23)     2:15.70 (35.84)
 30 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               2:13.50    2:16.56 METS   
                  30.68     1:04.68 (34.00)     1:40.70 (36.02)     2:16.56 (35.86)
 31 Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR              2:15.72    2:17.04 METS   
                  31.31     1:06.35 (35.04)     1:41.86 (35.51)     2:17.04 (35.18)
 32 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            2:13.60    2:17.30 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.08 (33.97)     1:40.01 (35.93)     2:17.30 (37.29)
 33 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:11.84    2:17.56 METS   
                  30.97     1:05.60 (34.63)     1:41.58 (35.98)     2:17.56 (35.98)
 34 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR            2:15.01    2:17.93 METS   
                  30.94     1:06.25 (35.31)     1:40.87 (34.62)     2:17.93 (37.06)
 35 Brynin, Zeke M            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.49    2:18.02 METS   
                  30.48     1:04.88 (34.40)     1:40.92 (36.04)     2:18.02 (37.10)
 36 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              2:17.78    2:18.30 METS   
                  30.96     1:05.66 (34.70)     1:41.57 (35.91)     2:18.30 (36.73)
 37 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:18.91 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.68 (34.74)     1:41.65 (35.97)     2:18.91 (37.26)
 38 Gross, Joe M              16 UNCON-MR             2:41.57L   2:18.97 METS   
                  30.97     1:05.71 (34.74)     1:42.06 (36.35)     2:18.97 (36.91)
 39 Furey, James K            17 NYSA-MR              2:16.53    2:19.66 METS   
                  31.22     1:06.73 (35.51)     1:43.21 (36.48)     2:19.66 (36.45)
 40 Maida, Trevor W           16 HAA-MR               2:19.91    2:20.15 METS   
                  30.39     1:06.37 (35.98)     1:43.84 (37.47)     2:20.15 (36.31)
 41 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.84    2:20.19 METS   
                  31.54     1:06.95 (35.41)     1:43.59 (36.64)     2:20.19 (36.60)
 42 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              2:22.29    2:20.38 METS   
                  30.61     1:05.53 (34.92)     1:42.48 (36.95)     2:20.38 (37.90)
 43 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.12    2:20.77 METS   
                  31.22     1:07.09 (35.87)     1:43.78 (36.69)     2:20.77 (36.99)
 44 Crumm, James R            17 AG-MR                2:17.39    2:21.47 METS   
                  30.81     1:05.94 (35.13)     1:43.11 (37.17)     2:21.47 (38.36)
 45 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              2:22.16    2:21.60 METS   
                  31.18     1:06.97 (35.79)     1:43.99 (37.02)     2:21.60 (37.61)
 46 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.68    2:21.69 METS   
                  31.57     1:07.53 (35.96)     1:45.49 (37.96)     2:21.69 (36.20)
 47 McCloskey, Tyler          16 NYSA-MR              2:18.49    2:22.18 METS   
                  31.69     1:07.47 (35.78)     1:44.22 (36.75)     2:22.18 (37.96)
 48 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:22.71 METS   
                  31.94     1:08.31 (36.37)     1:45.26 (36.95)     2:22.71 (37.45)
 49 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.15L   2:22.73 METS   
                  32.17     1:07.74 (35.57)     1:44.28 (36.54)     2:22.73 (38.45)
 50 Sarabia, Josef M          16 CIY-MR               2:22.29    2:22.77 METS   
                  32.03     1:08.15 (36.12)     1:45.31 (37.16)     2:22.77 (37.46)
 51 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              2:18.54    2:22.80 METS   
                  31.45     1:07.31 (35.86)     1:44.81 (37.50)     2:22.80 (37.99)
 52 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.52    2:23.39        
                  31.68     1:07.02 (35.34)     1:44.02 (37.00)     2:23.39 (39.37)
 53 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                2:18.10    2:23.93        
                  31.09     1:07.08 (35.99)     1:45.24 (38.16)     2:23.93 (38.69)
 54 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              2:21.94    2:23.96        
                  31.22     1:06.81 (35.59)     1:44.56 (37.75)     2:23.96 (39.40)
 55 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:23.97        
                  31.51     1:07.91 (36.40)     1:44.92 (37.01)     2:23.97 (39.05)
 56 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          2:19.99    2:24.12        
                  31.64     1:08.51 (36.87)     1:45.85 (37.34)     2:24.12 (38.27)
 57 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              2:19.52    2:24.32        
                  32.07     1:08.47 (36.40)     1:46.25 (37.78)     2:24.32 (38.07)
 58 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.75    2:24.37        
                  31.74     1:08.39 (36.65)     1:46.30 (37.91)     2:24.37 (38.07)
 59 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              2:22.07    2:24.83        
                  30.32     1:05.22 (34.90)     1:43.82 (38.60)     2:24.83 (41.01)
 60 Grant, Lenny              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.32    2:26.10        
                  32.95     1:11.06 (38.11)     1:48.53 (37.47)     2:26.10 (37.57)
 61 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.34    2:28.22        
                  31.96     1:08.87 (36.91)     1:48.08 (39.21)     2:28.22 (40.14)
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          17 NYSA-MR              2:44.03L        DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  33.01     1:09.77 (36.76)     1:46.91 (37.14)          DQ (37.61)
 -- McAuley, Charles          16 SMC-MR               2:20.44         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  30.26     1:04.92 (34.66)     1:42.07 (37.15)          DQ (38.21)
 -- McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              2:15.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Singer, Nathan Q          18 NYSA-MR              2:21.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.22         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.32   2/25/2011 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.35        
                  25.74       55.35 (29.61)                                        
  2 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.23        
                  26.28       56.23 (29.95)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR                   NT      57.15        
                  26.05       57.15 (31.10)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.06      47.55#NCSA   
                  21.95       47.55 (25.60)                                        
  2 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                49.56      48.94 NCSA   
                  22.27       48.94 (26.67)                                        
  3 Esquen, Bruno M           22 NYAC-MR                49.99      50.27 NCSA   
                  23.45       50.27 (26.82)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              50.17      50.41 NCSA   
                  23.57       50.41 (26.84)                                        
  5 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                50.76      50.68 NCSA   
                  23.41       50.68 (27.27)                                        
  6 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                50.30      50.70 NCSA   
                  23.74       50.70 (26.96)                                        
  7 Diette, Daniel F          30 NYAC-MR                50.56      51.31 NCSA   
                  23.92       51.31 (27.39)                                        
  8 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR                50.49      51.76 NCSA   
                  24.06       51.76 (27.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              51.72      50.74 NCSA   
                  23.74       50.74 (27.00)                                        
 10 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      50.78 NCSA   
                  23.74       50.78 (27.04)                                        
 11 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR              50.80      51.37 NCSA   
                  23.88       51.37 (27.49)                                        
 12 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                51.82      51.51 NCSA   
                  23.45       51.51 (28.06)                                        
 13 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR                51.37      51.58 NCSA   
                  24.33       51.58 (27.25)                                        
 14 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR                51.90      52.09 SCSN   
                  24.65       52.09 (27.44)                                        
 15 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            52.20      52.10 SCSN   
                  24.64       52.10 (27.46)                                        
 16 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                52.42      53.15 SCSN   
                  24.24       53.15 (28.91)                                        
C - Final
 17 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR              52.89      51.79 NCSA   
                  24.82       51.79 (26.97)                                        
 18 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              52.60      51.88 NCSA   
                  24.21       51.88 (27.67)                                        
 19 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                53.13      52.86 SCSN   
                  24.64       52.86 (28.22)                                        
 20 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR                52.82      52.94 SCSN   
                  24.85       52.94 (28.09)                                        
 21 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      53.38 SCSN   
                  24.91       53.38 (28.47)                                        
 22 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.63      54.14 METS   
                  25.37       54.14 (28.77)                                        
 23 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.60      54.15 METS   
                  25.48       54.15 (28.67)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 53.47         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.32   2/25/2011 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      54.87 METS   
                  26.50       54.87 (28.37)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.32   2/25/2011 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      54.06 SCSS   
                  25.81       54.06 (28.25)                                        
  2 Frawley, Robert J         24 NYAC-MR                   NT      57.27        
                  26.44       57.27 (30.83)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.65      49.06 qNCSA  
                  22.91       49.06 (26.15)                                        
  2 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                54.82L     49.56 qNCSA  
                  23.07       49.56 (26.49)                                        
  3 Esquen, Bruno M           22 NYAC-MR                51.81      49.99 qNCSA  
                  23.68       49.99 (26.31)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              54.26      50.17 qNCSA  
                  23.60       50.17 (26.57)                                        
  5 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                48.52      50.30 qNCSA  
                  23.70       50.30 (26.60)                                        
  6 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR                50.66      50.49 qNCSA  
                  23.78       50.49 (26.71)                                        
  7 Diette, Daniel F          30 NYAC-MR                50.47      50.56 qNCSA  
                  23.51       50.56 (27.05)                                        
  8 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                55.45L     50.76 qNCSA  
                  24.03       50.76 (26.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR              50.68      50.80 qNCSA  
                  23.75       50.80 (27.05)                                        
 10 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.24      50.94 qNCSA  
                  23.66       50.94 (27.28)                                        
 11 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR                52.14      51.37 qNCSA  
                  24.33       51.37 (27.04)                                        
 12 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              52.02      51.72 qNCSA  
                  24.03       51.72 (27.69)                                        
 13 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                51.86      51.82 qNCSA  
                  23.89       51.82 (27.93)                                        
 14 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR                50.04      51.90 qSCSN  
                  24.25       51.90 (27.65)                                        
 15 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            52.90      52.20 qSCSN  
                  24.75       52.20 (27.45)                                        
 16 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                52.03      52.42 qSCSN  
                  24.30       52.42 (28.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              53.14      52.60 qSCSN  
                  24.52       52.60 (28.08)                                        
 18 Flannery, Jim J           22 NYAC-MR                55.19      52.70 qSCSN  
                  24.70       52.70 (28.00)                                        
 18 Catano, AL                21 IA-MR                  53.21      52.70 qSCSN  
                  24.61       52.70 (28.09)                                        
 20 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR                52.63      52.82 qSCSN  
                  24.78       52.82 (28.04)                                        
 21 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR                53.51      52.85 qSCSN  
                  24.88       52.85 (27.97)                                        
 22 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR              52.63      52.89 qSCSN  
                  24.53       52.89 (28.36)                                        
 23 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                53.26      53.13 qSCSN  
                  25.02       53.13 (28.11)                                        
 24 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.87      53.38 qSCSN  
                  25.10       53.38 (28.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robinson, Sean C          29 NYAC-MR                52.93      53.44 SCSN   
                  24.76       53.44 (28.68)                                        
 26 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 52.50      53.47 SCSN   
                  25.06       53.47 (28.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR                52.43      53.50 SCSN   
                  24.52       53.50 (28.98)                                        
 28 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.74      53.54 SCSN   
                  24.71       53.54 (28.83)                                        
 29 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.54      53.60 SCSN   
                  25.52       53.60 (28.08)                                        
 30 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09      53.63 SCSN   
                  25.33       53.63 (28.30)                                        
 31 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR                54.59      53.77 SCSN   
                  25.38       53.77 (28.39)                                        
 32 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            54.46      53.89 SCSN   
                  25.50       53.89 (28.39)                                        
 33 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.83      54.08 SCSS   
                  24.59       54.08 (29.49)                                        
 34 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR              54.05      54.10 METS   
                  25.25       54.10 (28.85)                                        
 34 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      54.10 METS   
                  25.53       54.10 (28.57)                                        
 36 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                54.97      54.12 METS   
                  24.70       54.12 (29.42)                                        
 37 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR                 54.04      54.14 METS   
                  25.26       54.14 (28.88)                                        
 38 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                52.76      54.20 METS   
                  24.70       54.20 (29.50)                                        
 39 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                54.24      54.21 METS   
                  25.59       54.21 (28.62)                                        
 39 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.29      54.21 METS   
                  25.93       54.21 (28.28)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR                 54.53      54.31 METS   
                  25.55       54.31 (28.76)                                        
 42 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR                 54.21      54.40 METS   
                  25.96       54.40 (28.44)                                        
 43 Canner, James             17 LBA-MR                 54.02      54.41 METS   
                  25.11       54.41 (29.30)                                        
 44 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.93      54.54 METS   
                  25.57       54.54 (28.97)                                        
 45 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR                54.38      54.60 METS   
                  25.71       54.60 (28.89)                                        
 46 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              1:03.27L     54.62 METS   
                  25.35       54.62 (29.27)                                        
 47 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.54      54.68 METS   
                  25.93       54.68 (28.75)                                        
 47 Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                  53.33      54.68 METS   
                  25.21       54.68 (29.47)                                        
 49 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.46L     54.91 METS   
                  25.56       54.91 (29.35)                                        
 50 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                  54.57      54.94 METS   
                  25.56       54.94 (29.38)                                        
 51 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR                54.42      54.95 METS   
                  26.01       54.95 (28.94)                                        
 52 Reyes, Christopher        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.20      54.96 METS   
                  24.73       54.96 (30.23)                                        
 53 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      55.13 METS   
                  25.58       55.13 (29.55)                                        
 54 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR            53.39      55.15 METS   
                  25.48       55.15 (29.67)                                        
 55 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR    53.34      55.38        
                  25.77       55.38 (29.61)                                        
 56 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR            54.67      55.39        
                  25.81       55.39 (29.58)                                        
 57 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                54.56      55.55        
                  25.96       55.55 (29.59)                                        
 58 Goralski, Sean T          17 BBSC-MR                54.47      55.57        
                  25.78       55.57 (29.79)                                        
 59 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR                55.12      55.66        
                  25.65       55.66 (30.01)                                        
 60 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      55.67        
                  25.94       55.67 (29.73)                                        
 61 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      55.77        
                  25.79       55.77 (29.98)                                        
 62 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.38L     55.84        
                  25.76       55.84 (30.08)                                        
 63 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR            54.99      55.93        
                  26.61       55.93 (29.32)                                        
 64 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41L     56.23        
                  25.68       56.23 (30.55)                                        
 65 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 54.78      56.89        
                  25.80       56.89 (31.09)                                        
 66 Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR                54.58      57.27        
                  26.44       57.27 (30.83)                                        
 67 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.96      57.66        
                  26.85       57.66 (30.81)                                        
 68 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.23      59.20        
                  28.15       59.20 (31.05)                                        
 -- Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR              52.63         DQ        
      False start
                  24.87          DQ (28.26)                                        
 -- Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              53.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            15 NYSA-MR                51.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR               1:03.20L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                51.69         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:49.14      2/1984 Rick Carey, BSC                            
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:00.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:01.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Canner, James             17 LBA-MR                    NT    2:04.86 METS   
                  26.95       58.01 (31.06)     1:31.06 (33.05)     2:04.86 (33.80)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:49.14      2/1984 Rick Carey, BSC                            
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:00.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:01.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.85        
                  27.22       58.59 (31.37)     1:31.96 (33.37)     2:07.85 (35.89)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:00.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:01.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.89    1:47.78#NCSA   
                  23.23       50.16 (26.93)     1:18.51 (28.35)     1:47.78 (29.27)
  2 Esquen, Bruno M           22 NYAC-MR              1:52.48    1:52.30 NCSA   
                  24.81       53.06 (28.25)     1:22.16 (29.10)     1:52.30 (30.14)
  3 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            1:54.79    1:52.71 NCSA   
                  24.90       53.58 (28.68)     1:22.91 (29.33)     1:52.71 (29.80)
  4 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              1:55.78    1:54.36 NCSA   
                  25.47       54.65 (29.18)     1:24.43 (29.78)     1:54.36 (29.93)
  5 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:55.36    1:55.43 SCSN   
                  24.51       53.28 (28.77)     1:23.63 (30.35)     1:55.43 (31.80)
  6 Diette, Daniel F          30 NYAC-MR              1:56.01    1:56.83 SCSN   
                  25.43       55.22 (29.79)     1:26.10 (30.88)     1:56.83 (30.73)
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              1:56.83    1:59.37 SCSN   
                  25.77       56.16 (30.39)     1:27.08 (30.92)     1:59.37 (32.29)
  8 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              1:57.80    2:01.12 SCSS   
                  25.67       55.52 (29.85)     1:26.90 (31.38)     2:01.12 (34.22)
B - Final
  9 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.83    1:54.31 NCSA   
                  25.81       54.80 (28.99)     1:24.41 (29.61)     1:54.31 (29.90)
 10 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:58.35    1:54.57 NCSA   
                  24.76       53.90 (29.14)     1:23.77 (29.87)     1:54.57 (30.80)
 11 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              1:57.88    1:58.08 SCSN   
                  26.24       55.68 (29.44)     1:26.45 (30.77)     1:58.08 (31.63)
 12 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.43    1:58.71 SCSN   
                  26.30       55.85 (29.55)     1:27.16 (31.31)     1:58.71 (31.55)
 13 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR            1:59.97    1:59.64 SCSN   
                  26.27       56.88 (30.61)     1:28.20 (31.32)     1:59.64 (31.44)
 14 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            1:58.55    2:00.37 SCSN   
                  26.60       56.97 (30.37)     1:28.36 (31.39)     2:00.37 (32.01)
 15 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.18    2:01.85 METS   
                  27.28       58.00 (30.72)     1:29.79 (31.79)     2:01.85 (32.06)
 16 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               1:59.70    2:02.11 METS   
                  27.29       58.20 (30.91)     1:29.63 (31.43)     2:02.11 (32.48)
C - Final
 17 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:00.68    1:58.94 SCSN   
                  26.73       57.58 (30.85)     1:28.78 (31.20)     1:58.94 (30.16)
 18 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:00.81    1:59.62 SCSN   
                  27.40       58.01 (30.61)     1:28.61 (30.60)     1:59.62 (31.01)
 19 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.01    2:00.21 SCSN   
                  26.41       56.07 (29.66)     1:27.81 (31.74)     2:00.21 (32.40)
 20 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR              2:00.91    2:01.52 METS   
                  27.39       58.62 (31.23)     1:29.56 (30.94)     2:01.52 (31.96)
 21 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.76    2:02.05 METS   
                  26.78       57.61 (30.83)     1:29.61 (32.00)     2:02.05 (32.44)
 22 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.51    2:02.43 METS   
                  26.86       57.95 (31.09)     1:30.54 (32.59)     2:02.43 (31.89)
 23 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            2:00.68    2:02.82 METS   
                  26.81       57.84 (31.03)     1:30.25 (32.41)     2:02.82 (32.57)
 24 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              2:00.83    2:06.17        
                  28.45     1:00.52 (32.07)     1:33.50 (32.98)     2:06.17 (32.67)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:49.14      2/1984 Rick Carey, BSC                            
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:00.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:01.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Canner, James             17 LBA-MR                    NT    2:02.64 METS   
                  26.92       57.57 (30.65)     1:29.35 (31.78)     2:02.64 (33.29)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:00.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:01.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Esquen, Bruno M           22 NYAC-MR              1:55.10    1:52.48 qNCSA  
                  25.10       53.99 (28.89)     1:23.61 (29.62)     1:52.48 (28.87)
  2 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.62    1:52.89 qNCSA  
                  24.49       52.92 (28.43)     1:22.73 (29.81)     1:52.89 (30.16)
  3 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            1:52.78    1:54.79 qNCSA  
                  25.52       54.77 (29.25)     1:24.74 (29.97)     1:54.79 (30.05)
  4 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:56.46    1:55.36 qSCSN  
                  24.83       53.51 (28.68)     1:23.61 (30.10)     1:55.36 (31.75)
  5 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              1:54.18    1:55.78 qSCSN  
                  25.41       54.57 (29.16)     1:25.30 (30.73)     1:55.78 (30.48)
  6 Diette, Daniel F          30 NYAC-MR              2:03.35    1:56.01 qSCSN  
                  25.09       53.61 (28.52)     1:23.89 (30.28)     1:56.01 (32.12)
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              1:53.58    1:56.83 qSCSN  
                  26.12       56.35 (30.23)     1:27.08 (30.73)     1:56.83 (29.75)
  8 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              1:57.36    1:57.80 qSCSN  
                  25.97       55.22 (29.25)     1:26.04 (30.82)     1:57.80 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.67    1:57.83 qSCSN  
                  27.08       57.45 (30.37)     1:27.79 (30.34)     1:57.83 (30.04)
 10 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              1:58.98    1:57.88 qSCSN  
                  26.74       56.70 (29.96)     1:27.29 (30.59)     1:57.88 (30.59)
 11 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:59.32    1:58.35 qSCSN  
                  25.34       55.16 (29.82)     1:26.03 (30.87)     1:58.35 (32.32)
 12 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            1:58.33    1:58.55 qSCSN  
                  26.85       57.27 (30.42)     1:27.76 (30.49)     1:58.55 (30.79)
 13 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.05    1:59.18 qSCSN  
                  27.68       58.49 (30.81)     1:28.81 (30.32)     1:59.18 (30.37)
 14 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.36    1:59.43 qSCSN  
                  25.58       55.25 (29.67)     1:26.77 (31.52)     1:59.43 (32.66)
 15 Araujo, Kevin A           17 SSL-MR               1:59.16    1:59.52 qSCSN  
                  26.52       56.72 (30.20)     1:28.09 (31.37)     1:59.52 (31.43)
 16 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               2:00.95    1:59.70 qSCSN  
                  26.44       56.69 (30.25)     1:27.76 (31.07)     1:59.70 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR               1:57.24    1:59.83 qSCSN  
                  25.76       55.72 (29.96)     1:27.53 (31.81)     1:59.83 (32.30)
 18 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR            2:01.15    1:59.97 qSCSN  
                  25.68       55.35 (29.67)     1:26.96 (31.61)     1:59.97 (33.01)
 19 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.28    2:00.01 qSCSN  
                  26.61       56.21 (29.60)     1:27.62 (31.41)     2:00.01 (32.39)
 20 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.84    2:00.51 qSCSN  
                  27.36       58.15 (30.79)     1:29.30 (31.15)     2:00.51 (31.21)
 21 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            2:00.65    2:00.68 qSCSN  
                  26.73       57.19 (30.46)     1:28.69 (31.50)     2:00.68 (31.99)
 21 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:00.37    2:00.68 qSCSN  
                  26.93       58.10 (31.17)     1:29.45 (31.35)     2:00.68 (31.23)
 23 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.95    2:00.76 qSCSN  
                  26.66       57.34 (30.68)     1:28.91 (31.57)     2:00.76 (31.85)
 24 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:59.61    2:00.81 qSCSN  
                  27.58       57.66 (30.08)     1:28.87 (31.21)     2:00.81 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    2:00.83 SCSN   
                  26.76       57.90 (31.14)     1:30.06 (32.16)     2:00.83 (30.77)
 26 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR              2:03.57    2:00.91 SCSS   
                  27.16       57.47 (30.31)     1:28.48 (31.01)     2:00.91 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR            2:02.53    2:01.04 SCSS   
                  26.34       56.95 (30.61)     1:28.73 (31.78)     2:01.04 (32.31)
 28 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              2:00.00    2:01.06 SCSS   
                  27.26       57.93 (30.67)     1:28.78 (30.85)     2:01.06 (32.28)
 29 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:00.44    2:01.14 SCSS   
                  26.97       58.44 (31.47)     1:29.93 (31.49)     2:01.14 (31.21)
 30 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    2:01.54 METS   
                  27.39       57.83 (30.44)     1:29.43 (31.60)     2:01.54 (32.11)
 31 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              2:00.14    2:01.55 METS   
                  26.46       57.04 (30.58)     1:28.97 (31.93)     2:01.55 (32.58)
 32 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.85    2:02.12 METS   
                  27.20       58.05 (30.85)     1:30.17 (32.12)     2:02.12 (31.95)
 33 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                2:00.57    2:02.38 METS   
                  27.76       59.17 (31.41)     1:31.28 (32.11)     2:02.38 (31.10)
 34 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:05.70    2:02.54 METS   
                  27.03       57.97 (30.94)     1:30.52 (32.55)     2:02.54 (32.02)
 35 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.36    2:03.34 METS   
                  27.18       58.64 (31.46)     1:31.02 (32.38)     2:03.34 (32.32)
 36 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:03.95    2:03.87 METS   
                  26.54       58.48 (31.94)     1:31.48 (33.00)     2:03.87 (32.39)
 37 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.36    2:03.88 METS   
                  26.96       58.10 (31.14)     1:30.27 (32.17)     2:03.88 (33.61)
 38 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.75    2:03.98 METS   
                  27.49       59.12 (31.63)     1:31.37 (32.25)     2:03.98 (32.61)
 39 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              2:05.70    2:04.05 METS   
                  27.93       59.33 (31.40)     1:31.69 (32.36)     2:04.05 (32.36)
 40 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              2:03.27    2:04.75 METS   
                  26.93       58.04 (31.11)     1:31.03 (32.99)     2:04.75 (33.72)
 41 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          1:58.71    2:04.86 METS   
                  27.35       58.32 (30.97)     1:30.30 (31.98)     2:04.86 (34.56)
 42 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               2:23.20L   2:05.75 METS   
                  28.49     1:00.40 (31.91)     1:32.71 (32.31)     2:05.75 (33.04)
 43 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.91    2:06.03        
                  26.61       57.19 (30.58)     1:30.51 (33.32)     2:06.03 (35.52)
 44 Nicholas, Matthew J       15 NYSA-MR              2:05.08    2:06.23        
                  27.72       59.26 (31.54)     1:32.30 (33.04)     2:06.23 (33.93)
 45 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.56    2:06.53        
                  27.76       59.79 (32.03)     1:32.94 (33.15)     2:06.53 (33.59)
 46 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:24.23L   2:06.61        
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)     1:32.49 (32.72)     2:06.61 (34.12)
 46 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              2:04.15    2:06.61        
                  27.88       59.92 (32.04)     1:33.92 (34.00)     2:06.61 (32.69)
 48 McCloskey, Tyler          16 NYSA-MR              2:01.32    2:07.04        
                  27.69     1:00.00 (32.31)     1:33.58 (33.58)     2:07.04 (33.46)
 49 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    2:07.06        
                  27.11       58.73 (31.62)     1:32.59 (33.86)     2:07.06 (34.47)
 50 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.54    2:07.62        
                  28.45     1:00.83 (32.38)     1:33.56 (32.73)     2:07.62 (34.06)
 51 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          1:58.88    2:08.06        
                  27.36       59.46 (32.10)     1:33.69 (34.23)     2:08.06 (34.37)
 52 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.68    2:10.43        
                  27.93     1:00.41 (32.48)     1:34.91 (34.50)     2:10.43 (35.52)
 -- Carlin, Michael H         16 TVSC-MR              1:59.72         DQ        
      False start
                  26.65       56.68 (30.03)     1:27.18 (30.50)          DQ (31.61)
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            15 NYSA-MR              1:56.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:02.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.08         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:51.18   2/20/2010 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                    
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:04.24        
                  27.19       58.67 (31.48)     1:35.23 (36.56)     2:04.24 (29.01)
  2 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR                    NT    2:12.32        
                  27.65     1:00.80 (33.15)     1:41.75 (40.95)     2:12.32 (30.57)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.59   2/23/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.55    1:47.59#NCSA   
                  22.30       48.51 (26.21)     1:21.72 (33.21)     1:47.59 (25.87)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR            1:51.60    1:51.52 NCSA   
                  23.87       50.78 (26.91)     1:24.52 (33.74)     1:51.52 (27.00)
  3 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              1:54.23    1:52.87 NCSA   
                  24.19       52.59 (28.40)     1:25.49 (32.90)     1:52.87 (27.38)
  4 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.04    1:53.49 NCSA   
                  25.00       54.08 (29.08)     1:26.05 (31.97)     1:53.49 (27.44)
  5 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              1:54.05    1:53.62 NCSA   
                  24.41       53.05 (28.64)     1:26.71 (33.66)     1:53.62 (26.91)
  6 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR              1:55.35    1:54.09 NCSA   
                  24.49       53.32 (28.83)     1:28.18 (34.86)     1:54.09 (25.91)
  7 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            1:55.54    1:54.46 NCSA   
                  24.72       52.87 (28.15)     1:27.54 (34.67)     1:54.46 (26.92)
  8 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            1:55.59    1:55.81 NCSA   
                  24.91       55.07 (30.16)     1:27.48 (32.41)     1:55.81 (28.33)
B - Final
  9 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              1:56.47    1:53.40 NCSA   
                  24.83       53.69 (28.86)     1:26.71 (33.02)     1:53.40 (26.69)
 10 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR              1:56.68    1:55.88 NCSA   
                  24.74       55.53 (30.79)     1:28.54 (33.01)     1:55.88 (27.34)
 11 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:56.77    1:56.19 NCSA   
                  24.28       53.63 (29.35)     1:28.06 (34.43)     1:56.19 (28.13)
 12 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.91    1:56.87 SCSS   
                  25.24       57.34 (32.10)     1:29.01 (31.67)     1:56.87 (27.86)
 13 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:57.56    1:57.52 SCSS   
                  25.04       55.87 (30.83)     1:29.78 (33.91)     1:57.52 (27.74)
 14 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:57.27    1:57.73 SCSS   
                  25.69       54.75 (29.06)     1:29.81 (35.06)     1:57.73 (27.92)
 15 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:58.51    1:58.67 SCSS   
                  24.82       54.65 (29.83)     1:31.05 (36.40)     1:58.67 (27.62)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.12    2:01.79 METS   
                  26.09       56.58 (30.49)     1:32.80 (36.22)     2:01.79 (28.99)
C - Final
 17 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:58.62    1:57.18 SCSS   
                  24.45       54.03 (29.58)     1:29.45 (35.42)     1:57.18 (27.73)
 18 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:59.55    1:57.32 SCSS   
                  25.81       56.67 (30.86)     1:29.75 (33.08)     1:57.32 (27.57)
 19 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR            1:58.86    1:58.79 SCSS   
                  25.05       54.42 (29.37)     1:30.61 (36.19)     1:58.79 (28.18)
 20 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            1:58.91    1:59.28 SCSS   
                  25.64       54.57 (28.93)     1:30.10 (35.53)     1:59.28 (29.18)
 21 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:59.48    1:59.56 SCSS   
                  25.36       57.11 (31.75)     1:30.54 (33.43)     1:59.56 (29.02)
 22 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.74    2:01.06 METS   
                  25.53       55.67 (30.14)     1:32.45 (36.78)     2:01.06 (28.61)
 23 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.84    2:02.14 METS   
                  26.46       56.37 (29.91)     1:33.58 (37.21)     2:02.14 (28.56)
 24 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR               1:59.63    2:05.51        
                  26.01       56.64 (30.63)     1:34.82 (38.18)     2:05.51 (30.69)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.59   2/23/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR            1:55.51    1:51.60 qNCSA  
                  23.93       50.39 (26.46)     1:24.44 (34.05)     1:51.60 (27.16)
  2 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.96    1:53.55 qNCSA  
                  23.49       53.14 (29.65)     1:26.33 (33.19)     1:53.55 (27.22)
  3 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              1:54.63    1:54.05 qNCSA  
                  24.27       53.11 (28.84)     1:26.90 (33.79)     1:54.05 (27.15)
  4 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              1:58.29    1:54.23 qNCSA  
                  24.09       52.40 (28.31)     1:25.98 (33.58)     1:54.23 (28.25)
  5 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:53.49    1:54.43 qNCSA  
                  24.22       53.80 (29.58)     1:27.07 (33.27)     1:54.43 (27.36)
  6 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.61    1:55.04 qNCSA  
                  25.07       55.37 (30.30)     1:27.40 (32.03)     1:55.04 (27.64)
  7 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR              2:01.17    1:55.35 qNCSA  
                  24.30       52.91 (28.61)     1:28.37 (35.46)     1:55.35 (26.98)
  8 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            1:55.45    1:55.54 qNCSA  
                  24.40       53.20 (28.80)     1:27.96 (34.76)     1:55.54 (27.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            1:54.70    1:55.59 qNCSA  
                  25.05       55.05 (30.00)     1:27.45 (32.40)     1:55.59 (28.14)
 10 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              2:03.27    1:56.47 qSCSS  
                  25.38       54.78 (29.40)     1:28.65 (33.87)     1:56.47 (27.82)
 11 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR              1:54.63    1:56.68 qSCSS  
                  24.87       55.26 (30.39)     1:28.68 (33.42)     1:56.68 (28.00)
 12 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:56.86    1:56.77 qSCSS  
                  24.47       54.10 (29.63)     1:28.47 (34.37)     1:56.77 (28.30)
 13 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:57.21    1:57.27 qSCSS  
                  25.69       54.24 (28.55)     1:28.86 (34.62)     1:57.27 (28.41)
 14 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:57.88    1:57.56 qSCSS  
                  25.30       56.04 (30.74)     1:29.75 (33.71)     1:57.56 (27.81)
 15 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.17    1:57.91 qSCSS  
                  25.67       56.57 (30.90)     1:29.05 (32.48)     1:57.91 (28.86)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.25    1:58.12 qSCSS  
                  25.91       55.57 (29.66)     1:30.63 (35.06)     1:58.12 (27.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:58.34    1:58.51 qSCSS  
                  24.94       55.09 (30.15)     1:31.15 (36.06)     1:58.51 (27.36)
 18 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:59.17    1:58.62 qSCSS  
                  24.51       54.62 (30.11)     1:30.24 (35.62)     1:58.62 (28.38)
 19 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR              1:56.59    1:58.82 qSCSS  
                  25.91       56.62 (30.71)     1:30.47 (33.85)     1:58.82 (28.35)
 20 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR            2:00.15    1:58.86 qSCSS  
                  24.85       54.33 (29.48)     1:30.49 (36.16)     1:58.86 (28.37)
 21 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            1:58.84    1:58.91 qSCSS  
                  25.94       54.74 (28.80)     1:30.39 (35.65)     1:58.91 (28.52)
 22 Flannery, Jim J           22 NYAC-MR              2:03.89    1:59.02 qSCSS  
                  25.15       55.09 (29.94)     1:30.74 (35.65)     1:59.02 (28.28)
 23 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:59.95    1:59.48 qSCSS  
                  25.73       57.35 (31.62)     1:30.92 (33.57)     1:59.48 (28.56)
 24 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:57.90    1:59.55 qSCSS  
                  25.80       56.81 (31.01)     1:31.09 (34.28)     1:59.55 (28.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR               2:00.73    1:59.63 SCSS   
                  25.80       55.40 (29.60)     1:31.54 (36.14)     1:59.63 (28.09)
 26 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.27    1:59.74 SCSS   
                  25.36       54.57 (29.21)     1:31.45 (36.88)     1:59.74 (28.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR             1:58.85    1:59.77 SCSS   
                  25.50       56.22 (30.72)     1:31.74 (35.52)     1:59.77 (28.03)
 28 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.14    1:59.84 METS   
                  25.64       55.13 (29.49)     1:31.54 (36.41)     1:59.84 (28.30)
 29 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.66    1:59.99 METS   
                  25.09       57.20 (32.11)     1:31.49 (34.29)     1:59.99 (28.50)
 30 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.90    2:00.03 METS   
                  26.08       56.56 (30.48)     1:31.16 (34.60)     2:00.03 (28.87)
 31 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR            2:01.23    2:00.09 METS   
                  25.60       55.80 (30.20)     1:31.56 (35.76)     2:00.09 (28.53)
 32 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR          1:59.51    2:00.20 METS   
                  24.40       54.43 (30.03)     1:31.23 (36.80)     2:00.20 (28.97)
 33 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:00.02    2:00.27 METS   
                  26.28       55.12 (28.84)     1:31.71 (36.59)     2:00.27 (28.56)
 34 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               2:03.84    2:00.67 METS   
                  26.21       56.67 (30.46)     1:33.31 (36.64)     2:00.67 (27.36)
 35 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.15    2:00.84 METS   
                  25.98       57.30 (31.32)     1:32.11 (34.81)     2:00.84 (28.73)
 36 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              2:00.31    2:00.97 METS   
                  25.78       56.35 (30.57)     1:33.00 (36.65)     2:00.97 (27.97)
 37 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              2:00.88    2:01.15 METS   
                  26.31       56.53 (30.22)     1:31.97 (35.44)     2:01.15 (29.18)
 38 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR              1:59.40    2:01.23 METS   
                  25.02       54.76 (29.74)     1:31.71 (36.95)     2:01.23 (29.52)
 39 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               2:23.18L   2:01.36 METS   
                  25.88       56.78 (30.90)     1:31.99 (35.21)     2:01.36 (29.37)
 40 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR              2:03.97    2:01.37 METS   
                  26.42       58.25 (31.83)     1:31.43 (33.18)     2:01.37 (29.94)
 41 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              1:59.29    2:01.46 METS   
                  25.96       56.55 (30.59)     1:32.06 (35.51)     2:01.46 (29.40)
 42 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    2:01.54 METS   
                  25.84       57.21 (31.37)     1:33.32 (36.11)     2:01.54 (28.22)
 43 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.72    2:01.57 METS   
                  26.50       56.47 (29.97)     1:33.29 (36.82)     2:01.57 (28.28)
 44 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              2:00.24    2:01.91 METS   
                  26.44       57.05 (30.61)     1:32.39 (35.34)     2:01.91 (29.52)
 45 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR            2:01.83    2:01.92 METS   
                  25.84       56.80 (30.96)     1:32.93 (36.13)     2:01.92 (28.99)
 46 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               2:03.08    2:02.03 METS   
                  26.19       57.45 (31.26)     1:32.57 (35.12)     2:02.03 (29.46)
 47 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              2:01.71    2:02.66 METS   
                  25.20       54.29 (29.09)     1:33.88 (39.59)     2:02.66 (28.78)
 48 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.42    2:02.71 METS   
                  26.20       58.77 (32.57)     1:33.34 (34.57)     2:02.71 (29.37)
 49 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            2:03.63    2:02.94 METS   
                  27.11       57.47 (30.36)     1:34.41 (36.94)     2:02.94 (28.53)
 50 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.62L   2:03.09 METS   
                  26.25       58.18 (31.93)     1:33.84 (35.66)     2:03.09 (29.25)
 50 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:03.09 METS   
                  26.88       58.86 (31.98)     1:34.25 (35.39)     2:03.09 (28.84)
 52 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            2:00.88    2:03.10 METS   
                  26.19       56.39 (30.20)     1:34.47 (38.08)     2:03.10 (28.63)
 53 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:02.32    2:03.13 METS   
                  25.87       57.92 (32.05)     1:35.11 (37.19)     2:03.13 (28.02)
 54 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.37L   2:03.33 METS   
                  26.63       57.07 (30.44)     1:35.35 (38.28)     2:03.33 (27.98)
 55 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.77    2:03.51 METS   
                  26.35   1:34.21 (1:07.86)     2:03.51 (29.30)                    
 56 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.12L   2:03.73 METS   
                  25.88       57.02 (31.14)     1:34.17 (37.15)     2:03.73 (29.56)
 57 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          1:59.85    2:03.85 METS   
                  26.59       56.57 (29.98)     1:34.36 (37.79)     2:03.85 (29.49)
 58 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               2:03.40    2:04.69        
                  26.21       57.62 (31.41)     1:35.50 (37.88)     2:04.69 (29.19)
 59 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR               2:00.54    2:04.78        
                  25.51       57.08 (31.57)     1:34.55 (37.47)     2:04.78 (30.23)
 60 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              2:02.69    2:04.98        
                  27.12       58.60 (31.48)     1:36.07 (37.47)     2:04.98 (28.91)
 61 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.94    2:05.02        
                  27.09       58.30 (31.21)     1:34.92 (36.62)     2:05.02 (30.10)
 62 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.44    2:05.48        
                  29.33     1:01.80 (32.47)     1:36.78 (34.98)     2:05.48 (28.70)
 63 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              2:03.31    2:05.52        
                  25.97       57.51 (31.54)     1:35.21 (37.70)     2:05.52 (30.31)
 64 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          2:02.75    2:05.90        
                  26.22       56.68 (30.46)     1:35.12 (38.44)     2:05.90 (30.78)
 65 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              2:01.23    2:05.93        
                  25.17       56.05 (30.88)     1:35.14 (39.09)     2:05.93 (30.79)
 66 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.86    2:06.04        
                  26.18       57.45 (31.27)     1:36.04 (38.59)     2:06.04 (30.00)
 67 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.59    2:06.61        
                  26.77       58.48 (31.71)     1:37.13 (38.65)     2:06.61 (29.48)
 68 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:00.38    2:07.99        
                  26.48       58.55 (32.07)     1:36.34 (37.79)     2:07.99 (31.65)
 69 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.89    2:08.42        
                  27.48       58.95 (31.47)     1:38.04 (39.09)     2:08.42 (30.38)
 70 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.23    2:08.66        
                  27.27     1:00.19 (32.92)     1:39.43 (39.24)     2:08.66 (29.23)
 71 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.66L   2:10.24        
                  27.60     1:00.80 (33.20)     1:40.15 (39.35)     2:10.24 (30.09)
 72 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.12    2:10.87        
                  28.25     1:01.50 (33.25)     1:40.15 (38.65)     2:10.87 (30.72)
 72 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.61L   2:10.87        
                  27.01       59.00 (31.99)     1:40.42 (41.42)     2:10.87 (30.45)
 74 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.91    2:11.02        
                  27.42     1:00.88 (33.46)     1:41.94 (41.06)     2:11.02 (29.08)
 75 Grant, Lenny              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.85L   2:11.39        
                  26.78       59.34 (32.56)     1:39.13 (39.79)     2:11.39 (32.26)
 -- Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.36         DQ        
                  26.89       58.27 (31.38)     1:33.17 (34.90)          DQ (28.35)
 -- Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  26.01       58.53 (32.52)     1:37.98 (39.45)          DQ (32.17)
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          16 NYSA-MR              2:02.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR              1:56.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              2:00.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR            2:02.74        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.76         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:53.54   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:15.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:15.09  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:25.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:01.29    3:53.54#NCSA   
                  23.68       51.03 (27.35)     1:20.24 (29.21)     1:49.50 (29.26)
        2:23.74 (34.24)     2:58.42 (34.68)     3:26.32 (27.90)     3:53.54 (27.22)
  2 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            4:02.11    4:00.32 NCSA   
                  25.09       53.59 (28.50)     1:23.08 (29.49)     1:52.79 (29.71)
        2:28.49 (35.70)     3:04.97 (36.48)     3:32.89 (27.92)     4:00.32 (27.43)
  3 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              4:06.04    4:00.71 NCSA   
                  25.42       54.21 (28.79)     1:25.05 (30.84)     1:55.71 (30.66)
        2:28.94 (33.23)     3:03.07 (34.13)     3:32.34 (29.27)     4:00.71 (28.37)
  4 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            4:04.77    4:02.94 NCSA   
                  25.93       55.99 (30.06)     1:28.42 (32.43)     1:59.79 (31.37)
        2:32.50 (32.71)     3:05.88 (33.38)     3:34.85 (28.97)     4:02.94 (28.09)
  5 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            4:04.33    4:03.12 NCSA   
                  25.48       55.14 (29.66)     1:25.66 (30.52)     1:55.85 (30.19)
        2:31.99 (36.14)     3:08.68 (36.69)     3:36.72 (28.04)     4:03.12 (26.40)
  6 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:09.52    4:05.92 NCSA   
                  25.52       55.20 (29.68)     1:27.10 (31.90)     1:59.19 (32.09)
        2:32.92 (33.73)     3:07.17 (34.25)     3:37.17 (30.00)     4:05.92 (28.75)
  7 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              4:06.86    4:09.20 SCSS   
                  27.20       57.37 (30.17)     1:30.16 (32.79)     2:02.37 (32.21)
        2:36.32 (33.95)     3:12.65 (36.33)     3:41.27 (28.62)     4:09.20 (27.93)
  8 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            4:09.04    4:11.29 SCSS   
                  26.32       56.00 (29.68)     1:27.43 (31.43)     1:58.38 (30.95)
        2:36.28 (37.90)     3:14.31 (38.03)     3:43.08 (28.77)     4:11.29 (28.21)
B - Final
  9 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              4:12.45    4:07.35 NCSA   
                  26.42       56.16 (29.74)     1:27.90 (31.74)     1:59.11 (31.21)
        2:34.83 (35.72)     3:09.89 (35.06)     3:38.93 (29.04)     4:07.35 (28.42)
 10 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              4:12.55    4:08.68 SCSS   
                  26.43       56.61 (30.18)     1:29.22 (32.61)     2:01.81 (32.59)
        2:36.52 (34.71)     3:11.63 (35.11)     3:40.86 (29.23)     4:08.68 (27.82)
 11 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              4:10.50    4:09.64 SCSS   
                  26.00       56.18 (30.18)     1:29.15 (32.97)     2:01.72 (32.57)
        2:35.48 (33.76)     3:10.46 (34.98)     3:40.32 (29.86)     4:09.64 (29.32)
 12 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              4:12.12    4:11.43 SCSS   
                  25.86       55.32 (29.46)     1:27.53 (32.21)     1:59.83 (32.30)
        2:37.40 (37.57)     3:15.10 (37.70)     3:43.68 (28.58)     4:11.43 (27.75)
 13 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              4:14.41    4:21.11 METS   
                  26.88       58.25 (31.37)     1:32.67 (34.42)     2:05.89 (33.22)
        2:42.64 (36.75)     3:20.14 (37.50)     3:50.96 (30.82)     4:21.11 (30.15)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              4:14.47    4:24.64 METS   
                  27.34       58.87 (31.53)     1:33.33 (34.46)     2:07.03 (33.70)
        2:44.59 (37.56)     3:23.51 (38.92)     3:54.34 (30.83)     4:24.64 (30.30)
 15 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR              4:14.47    4:29.36        
                  29.96     1:03.83 (33.87)     1:39.95 (36.12)     2:14.78 (34.83)
        2:52.24 (37.46)     3:29.52 (37.28)     4:00.82 (31.30)     4:29.36 (28.54)
 16 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          4:13.47    4:30.10        
                  27.19     1:00.13 (32.94)     1:32.95 (32.82)     2:06.13 (33.18)
        2:45.93 (39.80)     3:25.60 (39.67)     3:58.33 (32.73)     4:30.10 (31.77)
C - Final
 17 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            4:14.58    4:11.91 SCSS   
                  26.23       56.53 (30.30)     1:27.91 (31.38)     1:59.38 (31.47)
        2:35.45 (36.07)     3:12.08 (36.63)     3:42.45 (30.37)     4:11.91 (29.46)
 18 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.09    4:14.26 SCSS   
                  26.89       58.47 (31.58)     1:30.90 (32.43)     2:01.88 (30.98)
        2:39.87 (37.99)     3:16.25 (36.38)     3:46.21 (29.96)     4:14.26 (28.05)
 19 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.27    4:15.88 METS   
                  27.38       59.41 (32.03)     1:33.09 (33.68)     2:07.05 (33.96)
        2:41.60 (34.55)     3:17.43 (35.83)     3:47.21 (29.78)     4:15.88 (28.67)
 20 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:17.85    4:15.95 METS   
                  27.18       58.45 (31.27)     1:31.07 (32.62)     2:02.03 (30.96)
        2:39.97 (37.94)     3:17.83 (37.86)     3:47.01 (29.18)     4:15.95 (28.94)
 21 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              4:16.58    4:16.15 METS   
                  27.32       58.94 (31.62)     1:31.88 (32.94)     2:03.31 (31.43)
        2:41.21 (37.90)     3:19.83 (38.62)     3:48.82 (28.99)     4:16.15 (27.33)
 22 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            4:16.52    4:18.43 METS   
                  27.23       58.59 (31.36)     1:32.04 (33.45)     2:04.97 (32.93)
        2:44.46 (39.49)     3:24.33 (39.87)     3:51.68 (27.35)     4:18.43 (26.75)
 23 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               4:18.15    4:18.45 METS   
                  26.54       57.74 (31.20)     1:30.65 (32.91)     2:03.46 (32.81)
        2:41.40 (37.94)     3:20.17 (38.77)     3:49.47 (29.30)     4:18.45 (28.98)
 24 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.48    4:23.21 METS   
                  28.03     1:00.11 (32.08)     1:34.91 (34.80)     2:08.53 (33.62)
        2:46.94 (38.41)     3:26.35 (39.41)     3:55.05 (28.70)     4:23.21 (28.16)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:53.54   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:15.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:15.09  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:25.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:08.44    4:01.29 qNCSA  
                  24.22       52.27 (28.05)     1:22.90 (30.63)     1:53.16 (30.26)
        2:27.40 (34.24)     3:02.43 (35.03)     3:32.24 (29.81)     4:01.29 (29.05)
  2 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            4:02.95    4:02.11 qNCSA  
                  25.62       54.28 (28.66)     1:24.34 (30.06)     1:53.95 (29.61)
        2:29.98 (36.03)     3:06.68 (36.70)     3:34.73 (28.05)     4:02.11 (27.38)
  3 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            4:07.28    4:04.33 qNCSA  
                  25.58       55.07 (29.49)     1:25.83 (30.76)     1:56.32 (30.49)
        2:31.78 (35.46)     3:08.33 (36.55)     3:37.30 (28.97)     4:04.33 (27.03)
  4 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            4:07.72    4:04.77 qNCSA  
                  25.93       56.08 (30.15)     1:28.41 (32.33)     1:59.77 (31.36)
        2:32.93 (33.16)     3:06.43 (33.50)     3:35.87 (29.44)     4:04.77 (28.90)
  5 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              4:10.82    4:06.04 qNCSA  
                  25.75       55.07 (29.32)     1:26.19 (31.12)     1:57.79 (31.60)
        2:31.73 (33.94)     3:06.17 (34.44)     3:36.75 (30.58)     4:06.04 (29.29)
  6 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              4:10.53    4:06.86 qNCSA  
                  26.67       57.50 (30.83)     1:29.75 (32.25)     2:01.48 (31.73)
        2:36.91 (35.43)     3:12.34 (35.43)     3:40.04 (27.70)     4:06.86 (26.82)
  7 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            4:08.99    4:09.04 qSCSS  
                  26.69       56.78 (30.09)     1:28.13 (31.35)     1:58.37 (30.24)
        2:35.61 (37.24)     3:12.71 (37.10)     3:41.25 (28.54)     4:09.04 (27.79)
  8 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:11.81    4:09.52 qSCSS  
                  26.22       56.08 (29.86)     1:28.51 (32.43)     2:00.28 (31.77)
        2:34.54 (34.26)     3:09.43 (34.89)     3:40.04 (30.61)     4:09.52 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              4:10.43    4:10.50 qSCSS  
                  26.10       55.62 (29.52)     1:28.80 (33.18)     2:01.25 (32.45)
        2:35.16 (33.91)     3:09.89 (34.73)     3:40.58 (30.69)     4:10.50 (29.92)
 10 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              4:13.43    4:12.12 qSCSS  
                  26.01       55.89 (29.88)     1:28.40 (32.51)     2:00.77 (32.37)
        2:37.39 (36.62)     3:14.67 (37.28)     3:44.01 (29.34)     4:12.12 (28.11)
 11 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              4:24.30    4:12.45 qSCSS  
                  26.16       55.67 (29.51)     1:27.25 (31.58)     1:58.29 (31.04)
        2:34.98 (36.69)     3:11.99 (37.01)     3:42.76 (30.77)     4:12.45 (29.69)
 12 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              4:12.29    4:12.55 qSCSS  
                  26.55       56.83 (30.28)     1:29.89 (33.06)     2:02.61 (32.72)
        2:38.01 (35.40)     3:13.75 (35.74)     3:43.75 (30.00)     4:12.55 (28.80)
 13 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          4:11.18    4:13.47 qSCSS  
                  26.21       57.54 (31.33)     1:29.81 (32.27)     2:01.93 (32.12)
        2:38.32 (36.39)     3:15.12 (36.80)     3:45.17 (30.05)     4:13.47 (28.30)
 14 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              4:03.46    4:14.41 qSCSS  
                  26.87       57.44 (30.57)     1:30.04 (32.60)     2:02.56 (32.52)
        2:38.64 (36.08)     3:15.55 (36.91)     3:45.27 (29.72)     4:14.41 (29.14)
 15 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR              4:11.66    4:14.47 qSCSS  
                  27.22       58.08 (30.86)     1:31.17 (33.09)     2:04.23 (33.06)
        2:40.65 (36.42)     3:16.65 (36.00)     3:46.60 (29.95)     4:14.47 (27.87)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              4:11.70    4:14.47 qSCSS  
                  26.89       58.09 (31.20)     1:30.48 (32.39)     2:02.25 (31.77)
        2:38.81 (36.56)     3:15.73 (36.92)     3:45.29 (29.56)     4:14.47 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            4:18.35    4:14.58 qSCSS  
                  26.10       56.99 (30.89)     1:28.23 (31.24)     2:00.02 (31.79)
        2:35.84 (35.82)     3:12.48 (36.64)     3:44.14 (31.66)     4:14.58 (30.44)
 18 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.24    4:16.09 qMETS  
                  27.13       58.75 (31.62)     1:31.00 (32.25)     2:02.12 (31.12)
        2:40.69 (38.57)     3:18.01 (37.32)     3:47.84 (29.83)     4:16.09 (28.25)
 19 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.01    4:16.27 qMETS  
                  27.62       59.61 (31.99)     1:33.67 (34.06)     2:06.54 (32.87)
        2:41.69 (35.15)     3:18.18 (36.49)     3:48.29 (30.11)     4:16.27 (27.98)
 20 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            4:17.53    4:16.52 qMETS  
                  26.33       56.41 (30.08)     1:29.28 (32.87)     2:01.76 (32.48)
        2:40.71 (38.95)     3:20.81 (40.10)     3:49.04 (28.23)     4:16.52 (27.48)
 21 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              5:00.74L   4:16.58 qMETS  
                  27.66       59.21 (31.55)     1:32.39 (33.18)     2:04.03 (31.64)
        2:41.95 (37.92)     3:19.44 (37.49)     3:48.51 (29.07)     4:16.58 (28.07)
 22 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            4:03.50    4:16.67 qMETS  
                  25.53       55.03 (29.50)     1:26.03 (31.00)     1:57.63 (31.60)
        2:35.72 (38.09)     3:15.28 (39.56)     3:46.48 (31.20)     4:16.67 (30.19)
 23 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:20.30    4:17.85 qMETS  
                  26.85       57.95 (31.10)     1:30.28 (32.33)     2:01.72 (31.44)
        2:41.01 (39.29)     3:19.41 (38.40)     3:49.09 (29.68)     4:17.85 (28.76)
 24 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               4:23.74    4:18.15 qMETS  
                  27.03       58.56 (31.53)     1:31.69 (33.13)     2:04.02 (32.33)
        2:42.93 (38.91)     3:20.69 (37.76)     3:49.59 (28.90)     4:18.15 (28.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:17.57    4:19.48 METS   
                  27.91       58.48 (30.57)     1:32.83 (34.35)     2:06.45 (33.62)
        2:44.19 (37.74)     3:21.95 (37.76)     3:50.83 (28.88)     4:19.48 (28.65)
 26 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR            5:04.37L   4:19.95 METS   
                  26.70       57.42 (30.72)     1:30.72 (33.30)     2:03.75 (33.03)
        2:40.44 (36.69)     3:18.56 (38.12)     3:49.92 (31.36)     4:19.95 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               4:23.29    4:20.01 METS   
                  27.20       57.78 (30.58)     1:31.01 (33.23)     2:04.49 (33.48)
        2:42.73 (38.24)     3:21.93 (39.20)     3:51.23 (29.30)     4:20.01 (28.78)
 28 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR            4:17.92    4:20.44 METS   
                  26.15       56.49 (30.34)     1:28.02 (31.53)     2:00.25 (32.23)
        2:38.96 (38.71)     3:19.03 (40.07)     3:49.94 (30.91)     4:20.44 (30.50)
 29 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:10.27    4:20.70 METS   
                  26.95       58.25 (31.30)     1:32.34 (34.09)     2:07.42 (35.08)
        2:42.74 (35.32)     3:20.08 (37.34)     3:51.07 (30.99)     4:20.70 (29.63)
 30 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              4:59.70L   4:20.74 METS   
                  26.76       59.07 (32.31)     1:32.63 (33.56)     2:05.36 (32.73)
        2:41.53 (36.17)     3:18.36 (36.83)     3:50.35 (31.99)     4:20.74 (30.39)
 31 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:17.45    4:20.76 METS   
                  27.55       59.33 (31.78)     1:33.20 (33.87)     2:07.04 (33.84)
        2:44.06 (37.02)     3:20.67 (36.61)     3:51.65 (30.98)     4:20.76 (29.11)
 32 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               4:20.60    4:22.28 METS   
                  27.53       59.32 (31.79)     1:33.14 (33.82)     2:05.49 (32.35)
        2:44.74 (39.25)     3:24.26 (39.52)     3:53.46 (29.20)     4:22.28 (28.82)
 33 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            4:19.79    4:22.29 METS   
                  27.56       59.77 (32.21)     1:32.19 (32.42)     2:03.60 (31.41)
        2:42.33 (38.73)     3:21.66 (39.33)     3:53.03 (31.37)     4:22.29 (29.26)
 34 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            4:17.02    4:23.38 METS   
                  27.68     1:00.05 (32.37)     1:34.81 (34.76)     2:09.62 (34.81)
        2:47.91 (38.29)     3:26.49 (38.58)     3:55.88 (29.39)     4:23.38 (27.50)
 35 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:21.31    4:23.66 METS   
                  27.63       59.08 (31.45)     1:33.49 (34.41)     2:07.08 (33.59)
        2:44.97 (37.89)     3:22.92 (37.95)     3:53.40 (30.48)     4:23.66 (30.26)
 36 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR              4:05.47    4:24.72 METS   
                  27.74       58.34 (30.60)     1:31.49 (33.15)     2:05.13 (33.64)
        2:40.89 (35.76)     3:17.82 (36.93)     3:52.08 (34.26)     4:24.72 (32.64)
 37 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              4:23.94    4:24.91 METS   
                  28.05       59.46 (31.41)     1:33.40 (33.94)     2:06.40 (33.00)
        2:45.14 (38.74)     3:23.68 (38.54)     3:54.68 (31.00)     4:24.91 (30.23)
 38 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.75    4:25.14 METS   
                  27.64       59.47 (31.83)     1:33.76 (34.29)     2:07.51 (33.75)
        2:46.10 (38.59)     3:24.87 (38.77)     3:55.46 (30.59)     4:25.14 (29.68)
 39 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              4:25.56    4:25.24 METS   
                  27.98     1:00.64 (32.66)     1:34.12 (33.48)     2:07.20 (33.08)
        2:47.38 (40.18)     3:27.83 (40.45)     3:57.02 (29.19)     4:25.24 (28.22)
 40 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                4:22.14    4:28.19        
                  27.64       59.65 (32.01)     1:34.09 (34.44)     2:08.10 (34.01)
        2:47.77 (39.67)     3:27.51 (39.74)     3:58.45 (30.94)     4:28.19 (29.74)
 41 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.13L   4:28.38        
                  27.84       59.81 (31.97)     1:33.50 (33.69)     2:05.88 (32.38)
        2:46.01 (40.13)     3:26.35 (40.34)     3:57.64 (31.29)     4:28.38 (30.74)
 42 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              4:22.77    4:30.38        
                  27.71     1:00.43 (32.72)     1:37.35 (36.92)     2:14.37 (37.02)
        2:49.51 (35.14)     3:26.53 (37.02)     3:58.91 (32.38)     4:30.38 (31.47)
 -- Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR              4:14.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR            4:20.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              4:25.90         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:34.42        
     1) Damm, Eric R 17                 2) Gibbons, James 17              
     3) Maida, Trevor W 16              4) Martinico, Michael J 17        
                  24.13       48.05 (23.92)     1:11.35 (23.30)     1:34.42 (23.07)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:02.49   2/27/2011 New York Athletic Club                     
                         D Lennox, L Drake, B Kelly, H Sun                 
                3:12.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:21.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                3:21.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                3:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:03.40    3:02.69 NCSA   
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 27                 2) Smit, Alex A 22                
     3) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 23         4) Kelly, Brian A 26              
                  22.24       46.58 (46.58)     1:07.89 (21.31)     1:32.25 (45.67)
        1:53.68 (21.43)     2:17.28 (45.03)     2:38.75 (21.47)     3:02.69 (45.41)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:09.19    3:06.05 NCSA   
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 17           2) Mannix, Richard E 16           
     3) Kennon, Declan P 16             4) Eiden, Joseph P 17             
                  22.01       45.91 (45.91)     1:08.04 (22.13)     1:32.90 (46.99)
        1:55.25 (22.35)     2:20.10 (47.20)     2:41.98 (21.88)     3:06.05 (45.95)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:05.70    3:06.23 NCSA   
     1) Lennox, Douglas C 25            2) Witzke, Christian E 25         
     3) White, Tim G 22                 4) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 23        
                  22.56       46.72 (46.72)     1:09.10 (22.38)     1:33.91 (47.19)
        1:55.33 (21.42)     2:19.71 (45.80)     2:41.83 (22.12)     3:06.23 (46.52)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:09.10    3:09.40 NCSA   
     1) Pu, Austin L 17                 2) Klinovsky, Jan 17              
     3) Nunez, John 16                  4) Domagala, Michael 17           
                  23.05       47.60 (47.60)     1:11.00 (23.40)     1:36.94 (49.34)
        2:00.30 (23.36)     2:25.52 (48.58)     2:46.20 (20.68)     3:09.40 (43.88)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:06.77    3:11.15 NCSA   
     1) Carey, Jack T 17                2) Wagner, Ryan T 15              
     3) Li, Terry 17                    4) Shields, Brandon T 18          
                  22.35       46.99 (46.99)     1:09.94 (22.95)     1:36.39 (49.40)
        1:57.83 (21.44)     2:22.79 (46.40)     2:45.44 (22.65)     3:11.15 (48.36)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:11.90    3:13.22 SCSS   
     1) Kelleher, Andrew J 17           2) Alpay, Christopher R 16        
     3) Alderson, Patrick P 18          4) Carlino, Keith A 17            
                  23.23       48.19 (48.19)     1:11.84 (23.65)     1:37.89 (49.70)
        2:00.70 (22.81)     2:26.11 (48.22)     2:47.95 (21.84)     3:13.22 (47.11)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:15.56    3:13.87 SCSS   
     1) Raiola, Andy M 16               2) Tilneac, George 16             
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 16          4) Gleason, David X 22            
                  24.74       51.40 (51.40)     1:14.04 (22.64)     1:39.14 (47.74)
        2:02.22 (23.08)     2:28.12 (48.98)     2:49.62 (21.50)     3:13.87 (45.75)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:09.23    3:14.22 SCSS   
     1) Stewart, David C 15             2) Barry, Charles C 17            
     3) Mo, Daniel G 17                 4) Patrouch, Oliver L 16          
                  23.14       48.03 (48.03)     1:11.28 (23.25)     1:38.55 (50.52)
        2:00.17 (21.62)     2:25.67 (47.12)     2:47.78 (22.11)     3:14.22 (48.55)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:21.00    3:14.86 SCSS   
     1) Gordin, James H 15              2) Devito, Matthew L 15           
     3) Hayes, Colin 16                 4) Tonna, John H 16               
                  23.73       49.11 (49.11)     1:12.36 (23.25)     1:38.51 (49.40)
        2:01.82 (23.31)     2:27.44 (48.93)     2:50.26 (22.82)     3:14.86 (47.42)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:11.61    3:16.24 SCSS   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 17        2) Ching, Benjamin 18             
     3) Towers, Zachary D 15            4) Brown, Connor F 16             
                  23.21       48.30 (48.30)     1:12.34 (24.04)     1:38.67 (50.37)
        2:01.46 (22.79)     2:26.52 (47.85)     2:50.29 (23.77)     3:16.24 (49.72)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:16.51    3:16.38 SCSS   
     1) Cassell, Gunther A 16           2) Finnegan, Matthew F 17         
     3) Wilson, Andrew J 16             4) Lozano, Joseph 16              
                  23.38       48.87 (48.87)     1:11.48 (22.61)     1:37.50 (48.63)
        2:01.09 (23.59)     2:26.98 (49.48)     2:50.40 (23.42)     3:16.38 (49.40)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:19.83    3:17.94 SCSS   
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Lin, Alex 16                   
     3) Uszynski, Arthur 16             4) Zezula, Mateusz 15             
                  24.36       51.04 (51.04)     1:14.76 (23.72)     1:40.89 (49.85)
        2:04.02 (23.13)     2:29.66 (48.77)     2:52.44 (22.78)     3:17.94 (48.28)
 13 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:21.59    3:19.17 SCSS   
     1) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 16       2) Crumm, James R 17              
     3) Pfohl, Matthew C 17             4) Deutsch, Griffin F 15          
                  23.96       50.93 (50.93)     1:14.18 (23.25)     1:39.22 (48.29)
        2:02.55 (23.33)     2:28.69 (49.47)     2:52.12 (23.43)     3:19.17 (50.48)
 14 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:21.14    3:20.89 SCSS   
     1) Zugibe, Matthew J 14            2) Abrahamsen, Peter 18           
     3) Charleston, Jared A 17          4) Nicholas, Matthew J 15         
                  23.45       49.36 (49.36)     1:13.16 (23.80)     1:39.35 (49.99)
        2:03.48 (24.13)     2:30.09 (50.74)     2:54.30 (24.21)     3:20.89 (50.80)
 15 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:45.63L   3:21.49 SCSS   
     1) Miou, Eric 17                   2) Li, Kytoh 18                   
     3) Bucero, Nikolas J 17            4) Luk, Arnold B 16               
                  24.00       50.60 (50.60)     1:14.61 (24.01)     1:40.76 (50.16)
        2:04.16 (23.40)     2:29.53 (48.77)     2:53.88 (24.35)     3:21.49 (51.96)
 16 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:16.20    3:21.50 SCSS   
     1) Sweeney, Tim 17                 2) Mcdonnell, Richard F 17        
     3) Diamond, Zachary 16             4) Sperandio, Alec 16             
                  23.75       49.78 (49.78)     1:13.34 (23.56)     1:39.65 (49.87)
        2:04.03 (24.38)     2:31.48 (51.83)     2:55.25 (23.77)     3:21.50 (50.02)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:19.46    3:22.41 METS   
     1) Grant, Lenny 14                 2) Jiang, David 17                
     3) Diaz, David G 20                4) Sherman, Sammy I 18            
                  25.06       53.00 (53.00)     1:16.21 (23.21)     1:41.83 (48.83)
        2:06.01 (24.18)     2:32.55 (50.72)     2:56.08 (23.53)     3:22.41 (49.86)
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:28.25    3:23.41 METS   
     1) Martinez, Brian C 16            2) Gu, Kevin 13                   
     3) Park, Michael 15                4) Andjelic, Nikola 15            
                  23.78       49.28 (49.28)     1:13.68 (24.40)     1:40.71 (51.43)
        2:05.64 (24.93)     2:33.00 (52.29)     2:56.54 (23.54)     3:23.41 (50.41)
 19 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:28.96    3:25.21 METS   
     1) May, Scott 17                   2) McAuley, Charles 16            
     3) Markert, Gregory 17             4) Koster, Christopher 17         
                  24.86       53.22 (53.22)     1:17.69 (24.47)     1:45.25 (52.03)
        2:09.30 (24.05)     2:35.95 (50.70)     2:59.14 (23.19)     3:25.21 (49.26)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:28.27    3:25.35 METS   
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 15             2) Gagion, Michael V 14           
     3) Bass, Jordan B 17               4) Tierney, Steven T 15           
                  24.17       50.31 (50.31)     1:14.77 (24.46)     1:42.60 (52.29)
        2:07.30 (24.70)     2:35.25 (52.65)     2:59.44 (24.19)     3:25.35 (50.10)
 21 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:20.22    3:25.74 METS   
     1) Darcy, Matthew J 17             2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16        
     3) Kipnes, Alec S 16               4) McHugh, Chase T 17             
                  24.72       52.35 (52.35)     1:16.85 (24.50)     1:44.95 (52.60)
        2:09.29 (24.34)     2:37.21 (52.26)     3:00.75 (23.54)     3:25.74 (48.53)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:16.40    3:25.79 METS   
     1) Khanas, Yaroslav 16             2) Willard, Max 15                
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 14                4) Hall, Delaney W 16             
                  24.39       51.04 (51.04)     1:15.32 (24.28)     1:41.60 (50.56)
        2:06.69 (25.09)     2:34.44 (52.84)     2:58.62 (24.18)     3:25.79 (51.35)
 23 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:24.77    3:26.00 METS   
     1) Townsend, Delano r 14           2) Pak, Richard 17                
     3) WU, Kevin Z 15                  4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
                  24.79       51.89 (51.89)     1:16.21 (24.32)     1:43.92 (52.03)
        2:07.99 (24.07)     2:35.35 (51.43)     2:59.15 (23.80)     3:26.00 (50.65)
 24 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:20.53    3:26.72 METS   
     1) Bachar, Amit 16                 2) Bradnock, Reggie N 16          
     3) Bachar, Tomer 15                4) Schaub, Kevin F 18             
                  23.78       49.23 (49.23)     1:07.31 (18.08)     1:39.98 (50.75)
        2:04.77 (24.79)     2:32.71 (52.73)     2:58.16 (25.45)     3:26.72 (54.01)
 25 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:34.94    3:33.95 METS   
     1) Hamberg, Miles N 14             2) Mathews, Gabriel T 14          
     3) Taylor, Griffin H 14            4) Fergus, Jack B 14              
                  25.26       53.55 (53.55)     1:18.85 (25.30)     1:47.16 (53.61)
        2:12.52 (25.36)     2:41.12 (53.96)     3:05.81 (24.69)     3:33.95 (52.83)
 26 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:35.29    3:34.66 METS   
     1) Cannon, Matthew 13              2) McCarthy, Michael 14           
     3) Woods, Brendan T 14             4) Canner, James 17               
                  25.90       54.31 (54.31)     1:19.75 (25.44)     1:49.10 (54.79)
        2:14.43 (25.33)     2:42.72 (53.62)     3:07.41 (24.69)     3:34.66 (51.94)
 27 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              3:26.77    3:38.30        
     1) Lubrino, Andrew 16              2) Morano, Matthew V 17           
     3) Kelly, Conor 17                 4) Villa, Derek C 17              
                  25.07       51.54 (51.54)     1:19.97 (28.43)   1:52.64 (1:01.10)
        2:18.03 (25.39)     2:51.06 (58.42)     3:11.13 (20.07)     3:38.30 (47.24)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:33.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Crow, Matthew M 17              2) Barnola, Jimmy A 15            
     3) Harris, Kristofer 17            4) Eng, William A 13              
                  26.01       54.04 (54.04)     1:17.82 (23.78)     1:45.40 (51.36)
        2:11.36 (25.96)     2:42.42 (57.02)     3:07.70 (25.28)          DQ (53.87)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:23.54         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Martinico, Michael J 17         2) Chang, Justin 14               
     3) Gibbons, James 17               4) Damm, Eric R 17                
                  24.39       50.81 (50.81)     1:14.56 (23.75)     1:41.08 (50.27)
        2:06.01 (24.93)     2:34.04 (52.96)     2:57.95 (23.91)          DQ (51.05)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:12.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) LeGuyader, Travis T 18          2) Coleman, Gregory M 18          
     3) Catano, AL 21                   4) Konarski, Kevin R 17           
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:16.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Campagna, Steven J 17           2) Loeffel, Austin J 17           
     3) Blank, Travis C 16              4) Mackrel, Julian A 17           
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:46.35   2/24/2012 New York Athletic Club                     
                         D Lennox, G Palumbo, C Witzke, J Charnin-Aker     
                7:05.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                7:22.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                7:22.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                7:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          6:53.17    6:46.83 NCSA   
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 17           2) Mannix, Richard E 16           
     3) Kennon, Declan P 16             4) Eiden, Joseph P 17             
                  22.98       48.39 (48.39)   1:14.18 (1:14.18)   1:39.77 (1:39.77)
        2:03.75 (23.98)     2:30.16 (50.39)   2:57.23 (1:17.46)   3:23.53 (1:43.76)
        3:46.26 (22.73)     4:12.08 (48.55)   4:39.11 (1:15.58)   5:06.29 (1:42.76)
        5:29.25 (22.96)     5:54.77 (48.48)   6:21.19 (1:14.90)   6:46.83 (1:40.54)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    6:46.35    6:51.78 NCSA   
     1) Lennox, Douglas C 25            2) Palumbo, Greg T 32             
     3) Hood, Cameron G 22              4) White, Tim G 22                
                  23.33       49.23 (49.23)   1:16.23 (1:16.23)   1:43.53 (1:43.53)
        2:06.79 (23.26)     2:32.74 (49.21)   2:58.95 (1:15.42)   3:25.41 (1:41.88)
        3:49.23 (23.82)     4:15.92 (50.51)   4:43.26 (1:17.85)   5:10.75 (1:45.34)
        5:33.61 (22.86)     5:59.52 (48.77)   6:25.54 (1:14.79)   6:51.78 (1:41.03)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            6:46.54    6:55.72 NCSA   
     1) Klinovsky, Jan 17               2) Nunez, John 16                 
     3) Sherman, Sammy I 18             4) Domagala, Michael 17           
                  24.04       50.31 (50.31)   1:18.40 (1:18.40)   1:47.03 (1:47.03)
        2:10.78 (23.75)     2:36.73 (49.70)   3:03.55 (1:16.52)   3:30.29 (1:43.26)
        3:54.89 (24.60)     4:22.97 (52.68)   4:51.70 (1:21.41)   5:18.98 (1:48.69)
        5:40.55 (21.57)     6:04.57 (45.59)   6:29.86 (1:10.88)   6:55.72 (1:36.74)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           6:49.18    6:57.91 NCSA   
     1) Li, Terry 17                    2) Carey, Jack T 17               
     3) Gabriele, Louis M 20            4) Shields, Brandon T 18          
                  23.00       48.12 (48.12)   1:14.21 (1:14.21)   1:40.27 (1:40.27)
        2:03.65 (23.38)     2:30.60 (50.33)   2:57.88 (1:17.61)   3:24.20 (1:43.93)
        3:48.68 (24.48)     4:16.37 (52.17)   4:44.01 (1:19.81)   5:11.97 (1:47.77)
        5:35.50 (23.53)     6:01.97 (50.00)   6:29.92 (1:17.95)   6:57.91 (1:45.94)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    7:08.15    6:59.81 NCSA   
     1) Witzke, Christian E 25          2) Nuess, CJ J 26                 
     3) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 23         4) Dols, Chester K 22             
                  24.79       51.60 (51.60)   1:18.37 (1:18.37)   1:45.89 (1:45.89)
        2:10.08 (24.19)     2:36.51 (50.62)   3:03.53 (1:17.64)   3:30.86 (1:44.97)
        3:54.27 (23.41)     4:20.36 (49.50)   4:47.18 (1:16.32)   5:14.36 (1:43.50)
        5:38.40 (24.04)     6:04.55 (50.19)   6:31.88 (1:17.52)   6:59.81 (1:45.45)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          6:52.06    7:01.19 NCSA   
     1) Stewart, David C 15             2) Barry, Charles C 17            
     3) Needham, Dan 17                 4) Lantin, Matthew D 16           
                  23.87       50.04 (50.04)   1:17.32 (1:17.32)   1:44.91 (1:44.91)
        2:08.40 (23.49)     2:35.07 (50.16)   3:02.31 (1:17.40)   3:29.45 (1:44.54)
        3:53.45 (24.00)     4:20.51 (51.06)   4:47.21 (1:17.76)   5:14.13 (1:44.68)
        5:37.97 (23.84)     6:04.81 (50.68)   6:32.95 (1:18.82)   7:01.19 (1:47.06)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              7:07.79    7:06.51 SCSS   
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 16           2) Tonna, John H 16               
     3) Devito, Matthew L 15            4) Capodanno, Michael S 17        
                  23.27       48.57 (48.57)   1:14.48 (1:14.48)   1:40.56 (1:40.56)
        2:05.88 (25.32)     2:33.89 (53.33)   3:01.86 (1:21.30)   3:29.55 (1:48.99)
        3:53.82 (24.27)     4:21.02 (51.47)   4:49.25 (1:19.70)   5:18.20 (1:48.65)
        5:42.24 (24.04)     6:09.38 (51.18)   6:37.96 (1:19.76)   7:06.51 (1:48.31)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      7:05.76    7:06.94 SCSS   
     1) Alpay, Christopher R 16         2) Rosenkranz, Erik W 17          
     3) Kelleher, Andrew J 17           4) Alderson, Patrick P 18         
                  23.68       49.63 (49.63)   1:16.98 (1:16.98)   1:44.89 (1:44.89)
        2:09.15 (24.26)     2:36.13 (51.24)   3:03.43 (1:18.54)   3:31.09 (1:46.20)
        3:54.57 (23.48)     4:20.64 (49.55)   4:47.82 (1:16.73)   5:15.63 (1:44.54)
        5:39.18 (23.55)     6:06.85 (51.22)   6:36.83 (1:21.20)   7:06.94 (1:51.31)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:04.28    7:07.25 SCSS   
     1) Towers, Zachary D 15            2) Willard, Max 15                
     3) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 17        4) Brown, Connor F 16             
                  23.79       49.90 (49.90)   1:18.49 (1:18.49)   1:47.28 (1:47.28)
        2:12.11 (24.83)     2:39.80 (52.52)   3:08.09 (1:20.81)   3:35.87 (1:48.59)
        3:59.83 (23.96)     4:27.02 (51.15)   4:54.75 (1:18.88)   5:22.35 (1:46.48)
        5:46.19 (23.84)     6:13.26 (50.91)   6:40.99 (1:18.64)   7:07.25 (1:44.90)
 10 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        7:11.10    7:09.63 SCSS   
     1) Catano, AL 21                   2) Coleman, Gregory M 18          
     3) LeGuyader, Travis T 18          4) Konarski, Kevin R 17           
                  24.71       51.67 (51.67)   1:18.42 (1:18.42)   1:45.96 (1:45.96)
        2:10.07 (24.11)     2:37.52 (51.56)   3:05.98 (1:20.02)   3:34.73 (1:48.77)
        3:58.25 (23.52)     4:25.89 (51.16)   4:55.16 (1:20.43)   5:24.68 (1:49.95)
        5:48.11 (23.43)     6:14.69 (50.01)   6:42.21 (1:17.53)   7:09.63 (1:44.95)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:10.73    7:10.89 SCSS   
     1) Cassell, Gunther A 16           2) Wilson, Andrew J 16            
     3) DU, Jasper L 17                 4) Lozano, Joseph 16              
                  24.88       52.68 (52.68)   1:18.66 (1:18.66)   1:44.94 (1:44.94)
        2:08.74 (23.80)     2:36.33 (51.39)   3:05.17 (1:20.23)   3:33.44 (1:48.50)
        3:58.35 (24.91)     4:25.98 (52.54)   4:54.41 (1:20.97)   5:23.99 (1:50.55)
        5:48.92 (24.93)     6:15.97 (51.98)   6:43.42 (1:19.43)   7:10.89 (1:46.90)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              7:20.15    7:15.40 SCSS   
     1) Pawelko, John M 16              2) Hayes, Colin 16                
     3) Scott, Thomas H 17              4) Barry, Kyle 14                 
                  25.72       53.10 (53.10)   1:21.43 (1:21.43)   1:49.19 (1:49.19)
        2:13.79 (24.60)     2:42.13 (52.94)   3:11.47 (1:22.28)   3:39.72 (1:50.53)
        4:04.59 (24.87)     4:32.03 (52.31)   4:59.85 (1:20.13)   5:27.73 (1:48.01)
        5:51.96 (24.23)     6:19.58 (51.85)   6:47.42 (1:19.69)   7:15.40 (1:47.67)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:19.80    7:16.33 SCSS   
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 15              2) Zhang, Aron 16                 
     3) Kim, Sean Y 17                  4) Lin, Alex 16                   
                  24.99       52.26 (52.26)   1:20.13 (1:20.13)   1:47.40 (1:47.40)
        2:11.33 (23.93)     2:38.46 (51.06)   3:06.10 (1:18.70)   3:34.32 (1:46.92)
        3:59.66 (25.34)     4:28.35 (54.03)   4:58.10 (1:23.78)   5:27.32 (1:53.00)
        5:52.17 (24.85)     6:19.78 (52.46)   6:48.84 (1:21.52)   7:16.33 (1:49.01)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:12.67    7:16.65 SCSS   
     1) Diaz, David G 20                2) Dervisevic, Alen 17            
     3) Pu, Austin L 17                 4) Rueda, Diego C 17              
                  25.01       52.78 (52.78)   1:21.27 (1:21.27)   1:49.91 (1:49.91)
        2:13.90 (23.99)     2:41.26 (51.35)   3:09.72 (1:19.81)   3:38.71 (1:48.80)
        4:02.74 (24.03)     4:29.89 (51.18)   4:57.86 (1:19.15)   5:25.13 (1:46.42)
        5:49.84 (24.71)     6:18.17 (53.04)   6:47.53 (1:22.40)   7:16.65 (1:51.52)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:16.56    7:16.68 SCSS   
     1) Ching, Benjamin 18              2) Vanmanen, Dylan 14             
     3) Khanas, Yaroslav 16             4) Dhir, Yuvaraj 14               
                  24.98       51.64 (51.64)   1:19.43 (1:19.43)   1:47.10 (1:47.10)
        2:12.22 (25.12)     2:40.03 (52.93)   3:08.36 (1:21.26)   3:36.65 (1:49.55)
        4:00.90 (24.25)     4:28.59 (51.94)   4:57.36 (1:20.71)   5:26.15 (1:49.50)
        5:50.96 (24.81)     6:19.01 (52.86)   6:47.97 (1:21.82)   7:16.68 (1:50.53)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:16.04    7:18.07 SCSS   
     1) Kaplan, Zach I 15               2) Nilsson, Evan A 15             
     3) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16         4) McHugh, Chase T 17             
                  25.16       52.65 (52.65)   1:20.97 (1:20.97)   1:49.85 (1:49.85)
        2:14.19 (24.34)     2:41.12 (51.27)   3:08.75 (1:18.90)   3:36.33 (1:46.48)
        4:01.68 (25.35)     4:30.56 (54.23)   5:01.02 (1:24.69)   5:31.56 (1:55.23)
        5:55.94 (24.38)     6:23.21 (51.65)   6:50.45 (1:18.89)   7:18.07 (1:46.51)
 17 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       7:18.34    7:18.61 SCSS   
     1) Sweeney, Tim 17                 2) Mcdonnell, Richard F 17        
     3) Diamond, Zachary 16             4) Sperandio, Alec 16             
                  25.13       52.93 (52.93)   1:20.73 (1:20.73)   1:48.50 (1:48.50)
        2:13.09 (24.59)     2:41.62 (53.12)   3:11.03 (1:22.53)   3:40.70 (1:52.20)
        4:04.88 (24.18)     4:33.01 (52.31)   5:02.19 (1:21.49)   5:29.66 (1:48.96)
        5:53.86 (24.20)     6:21.49 (51.83)   6:50.56 (1:20.90)   7:18.61 (1:48.95)
 18 Condors-MR  'A'                                   7:26.49    7:19.39 SCSS   
     1) Bachar, Amit 16                 2) Park, Michael 15               
     3) Martinez, Brian C 16            4) Schaub, Kevin F 18             
                  24.49       51.63 (51.63)   1:19.55 (1:19.55)   1:47.49 (1:47.49)
        2:13.23 (25.74)     2:41.64 (54.15)   3:10.76 (1:23.27)   3:39.70 (1:52.21)
        4:03.56 (23.86)     4:31.16 (51.46)   5:00.44 (1:20.74)   5:29.13 (1:49.43)
        5:53.26 (24.13)     6:20.97 (51.84)   6:49.74 (1:20.61)   7:19.39 (1:50.26)
 19 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           7:16.33    7:20.14 SCSS   
     1) Charleston, Jared A 17          2) McCloskey, Tyler 16            
     3) Abrahamsen, Peter 18            4) Burke, Liam 15                 
                  24.68       52.15 (52.15)   1:20.36 (1:20.36)   1:49.04 (1:49.04)
        2:13.97 (24.93)     2:42.25 (53.21)   3:11.19 (1:22.15)   3:40.06 (1:51.02)
        4:04.52 (24.46)     4:32.33 (52.27)   5:01.46 (1:21.40)   5:30.88 (1:50.82)
        5:55.67 (24.79)     6:23.31 (52.43)   6:51.53 (1:20.65)   7:20.14 (1:49.26)
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                                   7:40.76    7:38.83 METS   
     1) Andjelic, Nikola 15             2) Gu, Kevin 13                   
     3) Bachar, Tomer 15                4) Bradnock, Reggie N 16          
                  25.68       54.87 (54.87)   1:24.99 (1:24.99)   1:54.73 (1:54.73)
        2:20.32 (25.59)     2:48.83 (54.10)   3:18.90 (1:24.17)   3:47.95 (1:53.22)
        4:12.91 (24.96)     4:40.98 (53.03)   5:11.59 (1:23.64)   5:43.97 (1:56.02)
        6:09.89 (25.92)     6:39.73 (55.76)   7:09.52 (1:25.55)   7:38.83 (1:54.86)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       7:23.22    7:50.94 METS   
     1) Finnegan, Matthew F 17          2) Sourial, Anthony K 16          
     3) Williams, Tyler S 16            4) Popescu, Alexander 17          
                  24.91       52.91 (52.91)   1:21.74 (1:21.74)   1:50.38 (1:50.38)
        2:15.64 (25.26)     2:43.83 (53.45)   3:11.59 (1:21.21)   3:39.40 (1:49.02)
        4:08.00 (28.60)   4:40.14 (1:00.74)   5:12.91 (1:33.51)   5:45.51 (2:06.11)
        6:13.17 (27.66)     6:44.92 (59.41)   7:17.35 (1:31.84)   7:50.94 (2:05.43)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   7:52.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Markert, Gregory 17             2)                                
     3) McAuley, Charles 16             4) Koster, Christopher 17         
 -- Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              7:32.75         NS        
     1) Kelly, Conor 17                 2) Villa, Derek C 17              
     3) Lubrino, Andrew 16              4) Morano, Matthew V 17           
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   7:35.13         NS        
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 15             2) Bass, Jordan B 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 14            4) Tierney, Steven T 15           
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:46.35   2/24/2012 New York Athletic Club                     
                         D Lennox, G Palumbo, C Witzke, J Charnin-Aker     
                7:05.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                7:22.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                7:22.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                7:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'                   NT    7:35.69 METS   
     1) Kelly, Conor 17                 2) Villa, Derek C 17              
     3) Lubrino, Andrew 16              4) Morano, Matthew V 17           
                  25.82       54.82 (54.82)   1:24.76 (1:24.76)   1:53.18 (1:53.18)
        2:17.79 (24.61)     2:46.75 (53.57)   3:18.22 (1:25.04)   3:48.35 (1:55.17)
        4:12.96 (24.61)     4:41.87 (53.52)   5:11.89 (1:23.54)   5:42.76 (1:54.41)
        6:08.84 (26.08)     6:38.28 (55.52)   7:07.26 (1:24.50)   7:35.69 (1:52.93)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                        NT    7:40.73 METS   
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 15             2) Bass, Jordan B 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 14            4) Tierney, Steven T 15           
                  24.94       52.52 (52.52)   1:21.66 (1:21.66)   1:50.98 (1:50.98)
        2:16.43 (25.45)     2:45.94 (54.96)   3:17.81 (1:26.83)   3:49.04 (1:58.06)
        4:14.39 (25.35)     4:43.66 (54.62)   5:15.46 (1:26.42)   5:47.45 (1:58.41)
        6:11.66 (24.21)     6:39.79 (52.34)   7:10.12 (1:22.67)   7:40.73 (1:53.28)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:20.66   2/23/2013 New York Athletic Club, NYAC -MR           
                         H Sun, C Carlucci, D Smit, B Kelly                
                3:36.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:46.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                3:46.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:21.93    3:20.66#NCSA   
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 27                 2) Carlucci, Conor A 24           
     3) Smit, Alex A 22                 4) Kelly, Brian A 26              
                  23.97       49.34 (49.34)     1:16.19 (26.85)     1:46.90 (57.56)
        2:08.81 (21.91)     2:35.33 (48.43)     2:56.68 (21.35)     3:20.66 (45.33)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:25.31    3:23.82 NCSA   
     1) Flannery, Jim J 22              2) Jordan, Scott C 26             
     3) Esquen, Bruno M 22              4) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 23        
                  24.83       51.19 (51.19)     1:18.34 (27.15)     1:49.26 (58.07)
        2:12.38 (23.12)     2:38.70 (49.44)     2:59.94 (21.24)     3:23.82 (45.12)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:22.87    3:24.15 NCSA   
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 17             2) Jiang, David 17                
     3) Domagala, Michael 17            4) Pu, Austin L 17                
                  25.10       52.31 (52.31)     1:19.41 (27.10)     1:50.71 (58.40)
        2:12.23 (21.52)     2:37.70 (46.99)     2:59.86 (22.16)     3:24.15 (46.45)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:26.60    3:25.77 NCSA   
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 17           2) Tremain, Max 17                
     3) Stewart, David C 15             4) Eiden, Joseph P 17             
                  24.73       50.63 (50.63)     1:17.75 (27.12)     1:48.96 (58.33)
        2:12.25 (23.29)     2:39.84 (50.88)     3:01.81 (21.97)     3:25.77 (45.93)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:31.30    3:28.41 NCSA   
     1) Tonna, John H 16                2) Cono, Ben J 16                 
     3) Plaschka, Justin T 16           4) Gordin, James H 15             
                  25.89       53.05 (53.05)     1:19.82 (26.77)     1:50.08 (57.03)
        2:12.82 (22.74)     2:40.15 (50.07)     3:02.94 (22.79)     3:28.41 (48.26)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:26.88    3:30.43 NCSA   
     1) Kilduff, Johnny J 15            2) Gabriele, Louis M 20           
     3) Li, Terry 17                    4) Carey, Jack T 17               
                  26.19       54.91 (54.91)     1:22.19 (27.28)     1:54.47 (59.56)
        2:17.04 (22.57)     2:43.77 (49.30)     3:05.54 (21.77)     3:30.43 (46.66)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:32.45    3:31.83 NCSA   
     1) Alderson, Patrick P 18          2) Kelleher, Andrew J 17          
     3) Carlino, Keith A 17             4) Alpay, Christopher R 16        
                  26.51       54.16 (54.16)     1:21.14 (26.98)     1:53.01 (58.85)
        2:15.95 (22.94)     2:43.97 (50.96)     3:06.73 (22.76)     3:31.83 (47.86)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:30.16    3:32.35 NCSA   
     1) Kennon, Declan P 16             2) Patrouch, Oliver L 16          
     3) Mo, Daniel G 17                 4) Egan, Liam R 15                
                  25.45       51.90 (51.90)     1:20.03 (28.13)   1:52.85 (1:00.95)
        2:16.13 (23.28)     2:43.81 (50.96)     3:06.72 (22.91)     3:32.35 (48.54)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:35.91    3:33.47 NCSA   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 17        2) Stoski, Nick A 17              
     3) Towers, Zachary D 15            4) Brown, Connor F 16             
                  27.07       55.89 (55.89)     1:23.06 (27.17)     1:54.50 (58.61)
        2:18.24 (23.74)     2:45.39 (50.89)     3:08.46 (23.07)     3:33.47 (48.08)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:35.47    3:33.70 NCSA   
     1) Meyers, Tyler 14                2) Cassell, Gunther A 16          
     3) Lozano, Joseph 16               4) Wilson, Andrew J 16            
                  27.40       55.92 (55.92)     1:22.44 (26.52)     1:52.63 (56.71)
        2:17.24 (24.61)     2:44.82 (52.19)     3:08.03 (23.21)     3:33.70 (48.88)
 11 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:34.93    3:34.36 NCSA   
     1) Blank, Travis C 16              2) Loeffel, Austin J 17           
     3) Campagna, Steven J 17           4) Mackrel, Julian A 17           
                  25.43       52.54 (52.54)     1:21.96 (29.42)   1:55.69 (1:03.15)
        2:19.72 (24.03)     2:49.48 (53.79)     3:10.39 (20.91)     3:34.36 (44.88)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:38.15    3:36.23 SCSS   
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Lin, Alex 16                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  25.89       54.80 (54.80)     1:23.20 (28.40)   1:55.89 (1:01.09)
        2:20.26 (24.37)     2:47.77 (51.88)     3:10.66 (22.89)     3:36.23 (48.46)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:34.17    3:37.52 SCSS   
     1) Rivoal, Leo B 15                2) Diaz, David G 20               
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 15      4) Klinovsky, Jan 17              
                  26.81       57.34 (57.34)     1:22.40 (25.06)     1:53.11 (55.77)
        2:18.53 (25.42)     2:48.05 (54.94)     3:11.37 (23.32)     3:37.52 (49.47)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:35.79    3:38.20 SCSS   
     1) Penteck, Christopher 17         2) LeGuyader, Travis T 18         
     3) Coleman, Gregory M 18           4) Konarski, Kevin R 17           
                  26.18       54.27 (54.27)     1:22.33 (28.06)   1:56.53 (1:02.26)
        2:21.56 (25.03)     2:50.72 (54.19)     3:13.26 (22.54)     3:38.20 (47.48)
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:38.96    3:38.58 SCSS   
     1) Mcdonnell, Richard F 17         2) Callaghan, John 15             
     3) Sweeney, Tim 17                 4) Sperandio, Alec 16             
                  26.11       53.55 (53.55)     1:22.62 (29.07)   1:56.07 (1:02.52)
        2:21.06 (24.99)     2:49.53 (53.46)     3:12.70 (23.17)     3:38.58 (49.05)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:38.01    3:38.90 SCSS   
     1) Mattera, Michael P 16           2) Simkins, Robert T 17           
     3) Devito, Matthew L 15            4) Capodanno, Michael S 17        
                  26.30       54.51 (54.51)     1:23.00 (28.49)   1:56.45 (1:01.94)
        2:21.36 (24.91)     2:50.53 (54.08)     3:13.28 (22.75)     3:38.90 (48.37)
 17 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:36.77    3:39.12 SCSS   
     1) Charleston, Jared A 17          2) Furey, James K 17              
     3) Zugibe, Matthew J 14            4) Shields, Brandon T 18          
                  26.78       56.23 (56.23)     1:25.24 (29.01)   1:58.87 (1:02.64)
        2:22.57 (23.70)     2:50.77 (51.90)     3:13.63 (22.86)     3:39.12 (48.35)
 18 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:38.59    3:39.51 SCSS   
     1) Andjelic, Nikola 15             2) Bradnock, Reggie N 16          
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 18              4) Bachar, Amit 16                
                  26.32       54.50 (54.50)     1:23.28 (28.78)   1:57.05 (1:02.55)
        2:21.38 (24.33)     2:50.79 (53.74)     3:13.62 (22.83)     3:39.51 (48.72)
 19 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:09.85    3:40.52 SCSS   
     1) Miou, Eric 17                   2) Luk, Arnold B 16               
     3) McKenna, Brendan 15             4) Li, Kytoh 18                   
                  26.27       55.03 (55.03)     1:23.05 (28.02)   1:56.21 (1:01.18)
        2:21.12 (24.91)     2:50.97 (54.76)     3:14.79 (23.82)     3:40.52 (49.55)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:39.54    3:41.36 SCSS   
     1) Kaplan, Zach I 15               2) Zou, Evan J 15                 
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 15              4) McHugh, Chase T 17             
                  26.45       54.33 (54.33)     1:24.14 (29.81)   1:59.40 (1:05.07)
        2:24.20 (24.80)     2:53.82 (54.42)     3:16.41 (22.59)     3:41.36 (47.54)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:40.43    3:41.38 SCSS   
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 17            2) DU, Jasper L 17                
     3) Williams, Tyler S 16            4) Finnegan, Matthew F 17         
                  27.51       56.14 (56.14)     1:24.44 (28.30)   1:56.81 (1:00.67)
        2:22.17 (25.36)     2:52.11 (55.30)     3:14.92 (22.81)     3:41.38 (49.27)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:40.16    3:42.36 SCSS   
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 14            2) Hall, Delaney W 16             
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 14                4) Khanas, Yaroslav 16            
                  27.26       56.20 (56.20)     1:24.21 (28.01)   1:57.15 (1:00.95)
        2:22.59 (25.44)     2:51.71 (54.56)     3:15.70 (23.99)     3:42.36 (50.65)
 23 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:31.11    3:42.50 SCSS   
     1) Smith, Alex A 16                2) Zorgman, Ruan J 17             
     3) Purvis, Robby J 15              4) Clarke, Risten J 17            
                  27.22       55.95 (55.95)     1:24.87 (28.92)   1:57.34 (1:01.39)
        2:22.43 (25.09)     2:52.08 (54.74)     3:15.47 (23.39)     3:42.50 (50.42)
 24 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:59.86    3:43.58 SCSS   
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 15             2) Li, Alan 15                    
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 17             4) Li, Matthew 19                 
                  28.21       59.40 (59.40)     1:28.14 (28.74)   2:01.64 (1:02.24)
        2:26.30 (24.66)     2:55.15 (53.51)     3:18.20 (23.05)     3:43.58 (48.43)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:50.10    3:46.71 SCSS   
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 15             2) Brynin, Zeke M 16              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 14            4) Tierney, Steven T 15           
                  28.10       56.80 (56.80)     1:26.46 (29.66)   1:59.69 (1:02.89)
        2:26.01 (26.32)     2:57.32 (57.63)     3:20.93 (23.61)     3:46.71 (49.39)
 26 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:47.75    3:47.88 METS   
     1) Moore, Peter M 16               2) Crumm, James R 17              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 16       4) Pfohl, Matthew C 17            
                  28.48   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:29.09 (28.56)   2:02.13 (1:01.60)
        2:27.40 (25.27)     2:58.29 (56.16)     3:21.24 (22.95)     3:47.88 (49.59)
 27 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:42.95    3:48.28 METS   
     1) Christianson, Keith G 16        2) Maida, Trevor W 16             
     3) Gibbons, James 17               4) Martinico, Michael J 17        
                  27.93       58.11 (58.11)     1:27.77 (29.66)   2:09.05 (1:10.94)
        2:27.90 (18.85)     2:59.03 (49.98)     3:22.38 (23.35)     3:48.28 (49.25)
 28 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:39.55    3:48.52 METS   
     1) Elms, River J 15                2) Hackett, Liam R 17             
     3) Mechanic, Dylan H 18            4) Kleinsmith, Ian P 18           
                  27.82       57.40 (57.40)     1:27.55 (30.15)   2:02.89 (1:05.49)
        2:28.78 (25.89)     2:58.60 (55.71)     3:21.97 (23.37)     3:48.52 (49.92)
 29 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:53.31    3:49.22 METS   
     1) Beigay, Kyle 17                 2) Byrne, Cameron A 17            
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 16       4) Donlevy, Jim 17                
                  29.31   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:29.62 (28.83)   2:04.53 (1:03.74)
        2:30.92 (26.39)     3:02.20 (57.67)     3:24.62 (22.42)     3:49.22 (47.02)
 30 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:46.18    3:49.40 METS   
     1) Kim, Sean Y 17                  2) WU, Kevin Z 15                 
     3) Pak, Richard 17                 4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  27.94       57.02 (57.02)     1:26.94 (29.92)   2:01.88 (1:04.86)
        2:26.98 (25.10)     2:57.45 (55.57)     3:22.04 (24.59)     3:49.40 (51.95)
 31 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:47.40    3:50.12 METS   
     1) Gu, Kevin 13                    2) Park, Michael 15               
     3) Martinez, Brian C 16            4) Bachar, Tomer 15               
                  26.96       55.96 (55.96)     1:27.98 (32.02)   2:03.88 (1:07.92)
        2:28.48 (24.60)     2:58.04 (54.16)     3:22.90 (24.86)     3:50.12 (52.08)
 32 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:53.62    3:50.13 METS   
     1) Koster, Christopher 17          2) McAuley, Charles 16            
     3) Markert, Gregory 17             4) May, Scott 17                  
                  26.73       55.43 (55.43)     1:25.29 (29.86)   1:59.13 (1:03.70)
        2:26.15 (27.02)     2:58.11 (58.98)     3:22.26 (24.15)     3:50.13 (52.02)
 33 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:44.68    3:51.46 METS   
     1) Garcia, Andrew N 17             2) Vecchione, Anthony J 17        
     3) Araujo, Kevin A 17              4) Davis, Ben A 17                
                  27.73       57.35 (57.35)     1:26.92 (29.57)   2:00.93 (1:03.58)
        2:25.67 (24.74)     2:55.92 (54.99)     3:20.79 (24.87)     3:51.46 (55.54)
 34 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              3:50.27    3:53.65 METS   
     1) Urcinoli, Zachary R 16          2) Kelly, Conor 17                
     3) Morano, Matthew V 17            4) Lubrino, Andrew 16             
                  29.18   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:30.58 (29.39)   2:04.15 (1:02.96)
        2:31.53 (27.38)     3:03.36 (59.21)     3:26.89 (23.53)     3:53.65 (50.29)
 35 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:58.70    3:57.93 METS   
     1) McCarthy, Michael 14            2) Hollander, Jacob R 15          
     3) Canner, James 17                4) Cannon, Matthew 13             
                  30.38   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:33.58 (30.94)   2:09.05 (1:06.41)
        2:34.49 (25.44)     3:04.81 (55.76)     3:29.97 (25.16)     3:57.93 (53.12)
 36 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:55.99    4:01.85        
     1) Fergus, Jack B 14               2) Hamberg, Miles N 14            
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 12             4) Mathews, Gabriel T 14          
                  28.54       59.39 (59.39)     1:30.00 (30.61)   2:06.87 (1:07.48)
        2:33.96 (27.09)   3:07.53 (1:00.66)     3:32.81 (25.28)     4:01.85 (54.32)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:58.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Crow, Matthew M 17              2) Barnola, Jimmy A 15            
     3) Harris, Kristofer 17            4) Eng, William A 13              
                  28.32       58.02 (58.02)     1:28.47 (30.45)   2:04.60 (1:06.58)
        2:31.55 (26.95)     3:03.54 (58.94)     3:27.20 (23.66)          DQ (50.25)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:50.36        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Burke, Ryan M 15                2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16        
     3) Chiang, Peter x 16              4) Darcy, Matthew J 17            
 
Mixed 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    3:16.77        
     1) Vandenberg, Kim W29             2) O'Connor, Bridget C W26        
     3) Palumbo, Greg T M32             4) Kelly, Brian A M26             
                  24.86       51.50 (51.50)     1:16.46 (24.96)     1:43.99 (52.49)
        2:06.78 (22.79)     2:31.52 (47.53)     2:53.05 (21.53)     3:16.77 (45.25)