Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/10/2013 07:29 PM
          2013 MR BAD Valentine's Day Classic - 2/8/2013 to 2/10/2013          
                              Sanction #: 130207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Maya I         8 Badger-MR                 NT      15.80         20  
  2 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR                19.94      16.63         17  
  3 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 16.90      17.24         16  
  4 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      17.81         15  
  5 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              18.78      17.90         14  
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              19.08      18.20         13  
  7 Nadecki, Grace K     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.66      18.29         12  
  8 Labana, Jaiya K      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.36      18.63         11  
  9 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                19.67      18.77          9  
 10 Israel, Caitlyn F    8 NYCC-MR                   NT      19.30          7  
 11 Sun, Julia           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.73      19.34          6  
 12 Furniss, Corinne J   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.83      19.73          5  
 13 Crystal, Lily M      8 Badger-MR              21.19      20.32          4  
 14 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 20.27      20.33          3  
 15 McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.20      20.35          2  
 16 Zorgman, Sunell      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.73      20.39          1  
 17 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                24.99      20.42        
 18 Slive, Ellie R       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.16      20.46        
 19 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR              20.91      20.55        
 20 Norris, Katherine    7 GAEL-MR                19.86      20.75        
 21 Tamayev, Leah        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      20.92        
 22 Goodwin, Payton A    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.81      21.49        
 23 Reddy, Elisabeth A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.48      21.71        
 24 Hulme, Katie E       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.50      21.78        
 25 Porteus, Mckenzie    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.09      22.43        
 26 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              22.49      22.86        
 27 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR                 20.29      23.03        
 28 Cole, Emily F        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.28      23.30        
 29 Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR              21.43      23.77        
 30 Gerosa, Nicole C     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.86      23.92        
 31 Ilkay, Kyla          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      24.07        
 32 Cabrera, Julia G     7 Badger-MR              24.93      24.09        
 33 Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR              23.76      24.89        
 34 Lund, Martina I      7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.74        
 35 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR              29.92      29.89        
 36 Lichtenthal, Jorda   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.69      30.63        
 37 Feld, Tessa          5 NYCC-MR                41.03      37.32        
 -- Kahn, Sophia A       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.50         NS        
 -- Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR              27.73         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Maya I         8 Badger-MR                 NT      20.77         20  
  2 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR                22.57      20.82         17  
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              22.31      21.52         15.5
  3 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 22.15      21.52         15.5
  5 McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.90      21.68         14  
  6 Nadecki, Grace K     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.08      22.10         13  
  7 Sun, Julia           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.59      22.32         12  
  8 Furniss, Corinne J   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.13      22.51         11  
  9 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                22.59      22.63          9  
 10 Zorgman, Sunell      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.09      23.49          7  
 11 Israel, Caitlyn F    8 NYCC-MR                27.34      23.58          6  
 12 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR              25.11      23.77          5  
 13 Ilkay, Kyla          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      23.78          4  
 14 Hulme, Katie E       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.08      23.89          3  
 15 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR                 25.32      24.00          2  
 16 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                59.95      24.11          1  
 17 Slive, Ellie R       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.17      24.13        
 18 Goodwin, Payton A    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.82      24.19        
 19 Reddy, Elisabeth A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.61      24.90        
 20 Tamayev, Leah        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      24.97        
 21 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 24.57      24.99        
 22 Crystal, Lily M      8 Badger-MR              24.03      25.26        
 23 Cole, Emily F        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.30      25.78        
 24 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                30.99      25.90        
 25 Gerosa, Nicole C     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.69      26.16        
 26 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              28.74      26.45        
 27 Porteus, Mckenzie    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.93      26.78        
 28 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR              33.09      27.76        
 29 Labana, Jaiya K      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76      27.89        
 30 Cabrera, Julia G     7 Badger-MR              27.35      28.33        
 31 Lund, Martina I      7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.60        
 32 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR              26.22      29.97        
 33 Feld, Tessa          5 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.26        
 34 Lichtenthal, Jorda   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.94      34.27        
 -- Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR              24.86         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              26.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Norris, Katherine    7 GAEL-MR                24.45         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR              23.57         NS        
 -- Reiman, Grace L      7 GAEL-MR                35.21         NS        
 -- Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR              33.42         NS        
 -- Kahn, Sophia A       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.27         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      49.77         20  
  2 Sun, Julia           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.56      52.35         17  
  3 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                51.89      52.83         16  
  4 Egan, Maya I         8 Badger-MR                 NT      52.99         15  
  5 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                52.09      53.74         14  
  6 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR              1:19.61      53.79         13  
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              59.00      54.09         12  
  8 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 59.57      55.63         11  
  9 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                54.29      56.07          9  
 10 Slive, Ellie R       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      56.09          7  
 11 Hulme, Katie E       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.05      56.68          6  
 12 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              57.34      57.11          5  
 13 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR               1:00.39      59.53          4  
 14 Furniss, Corinne J   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.96    1:00.65          3  
 15 McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.21    1:01.09          2  
 16 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:02.62          1  
 17 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR               1:10.32    1:02.89        
 18 Lichtenthal, Jorda   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.89    1:06.98        
 19 Crystal, Lily M      8 Badger-MR            1:00.99    1:07.06        
 20 Gerosa, Nicole C     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.29    1:08.11        
 21 Reddy, Elisabeth A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.71    1:09.62        
 22 Lund, Martina I      7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.48        
 23 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:10.50        
 24 Israel, Caitlyn F    8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.39        
 25 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:12.03        
 26 Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:13.29        
 27 Labana, Jaiya K      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:18.26        
 28 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:26.75        
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR            1:38.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zorgman, Sunell      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cole, Emily F        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.01         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cabrera, Julia G     7 Badger-MR            1:17.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goodwin, Payton A    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Porteus, Mckenzie    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kahn, Sophia A       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Reiman, Grace L      7 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Maya I         8 Badger-MR                 NT      43.06         20  
  2 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR                47.14      43.16         17  
  3 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                45.68      44.00         16  
  4 Nadecki, Grace K     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.51      47.18         15  
  5 Sun, Julia           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      51.18         14  
  6 Kahn, Sophia A       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      51.74         13  
  7 Slive, Ellie R       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      53.39         12  
  8 Zorgman, Sunell      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      53.68         11  
  9 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 59.56      54.23          9  
 10 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR            1:05.24      54.39          7  
 11 Furniss, Corinne J   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.79          6  
 12 Reddy, Elisabeth A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.88      57.39          5  
 13 Israel, Caitlyn F    8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:00.08          4  
 14 Crystal, Lily M      8 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:00.11          3  
 15 Labana, Jaiya K      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:02.42          2  
 16 Porteus, Mckenzie    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:05.08          1  
 17 Hulme, Katie E       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:06.94        
 -- Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 59.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR            1:05.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR            1:21.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR            1:14.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR              55.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cole, Emily F        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lichtenthal, Jorda   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gerosa, Nicole C     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Goodwin, Payton A    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lund, Martina I      7 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.38      27.87 ZQ      20  
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                30.33      30.69 ZQ      17  
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                32.01      30.96 ZQ      16  
  4 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR                 30.35      31.18 JO      15  
  5 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR                32.81      31.27 JO      14  
  6 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR              31.40      31.35 JO      13  
  7 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                32.04      31.70 JO      12  
  8 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.21      31.71 JO      11  
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                33.12      31.73 JO       9  
 10 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR              32.78      32.05 JO       7  
 11 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 32.94      32.25 SILV     6  
 12 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.99      32.52 SILV     5  
 13 Djunic, Helena      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.23      32.58 SILV     4  
 14 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.72 SILV     3  
 15 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.42      33.01 SILV     2  
 16 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR                36.28      33.29 SILV     1  
 17 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.56      33.30 SILV   
 18 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.26      33.37 SILV   
 19 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.82      33.41 SILV   
 20 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                34.19      33.83 SILV   
 21 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82      33.91 SILV   
 22 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR              33.63      34.06 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR                 34.42      34.32 SILV   
 24 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR              36.43      34.87 SILV   
 25 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                33.93      34.88 SILV   
 26 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.06      35.75        
 27 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.19      35.85        
 28 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      35.94        
 29 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.24      36.16        
 30 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.66      36.36        
 31 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.42      36.44        
 32 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR                36.68      36.46        
 33 Bergamini, Sara E   10 GAEL-MR                38.77      36.48        
 34 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                36.06      36.53        
 35 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                 36.32      36.69        
 36 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR              38.09      36.76        
 37 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR                 36.17      37.06        
 38 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 37.20      37.22        
 39 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                38.23      37.29        
 40 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                41.76      37.57        
 41 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.53      38.10        
 42 Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR                 38.48      38.16        
 43 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 36.82      38.43        
 44 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR              41.04      38.55        
 45 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.13      38.66        
 46 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                40.47      38.72        
 47 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.94      39.12        
 48 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.09      39.60        
 49 Loveless, Mary K     9 Badger-MR              39.36      39.62        
 50 Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.75      39.80        
 51 Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR                43.36      39.88        
 52 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR                 40.81      39.89        
 53 Liquard, Lana        9 Badger-MR              40.00      39.91        
 54 Wilson, Victoria R   9 GAEL-MR                41.66      40.36        
 55 Mogan, emi H         9 HVD-MR                 40.31      40.62        
 55 Fischer, Sam A       9 HVD-MR                 40.89      40.62        
 57 Grasso, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 41.56      40.74        
 58 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR              41.57      40.83        
 59 Coffino, Cate       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.31      41.10        
 60 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.88      41.14        
 61 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.35      41.59        
 62 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR          44.78      42.09        
 63 Fitzgerald, Alexan   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      42.99        
 64 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR                 44.44      43.14        
 65 Gambino, Maria      10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.93      43.36        
 66 Rotherham, Katie A   9 Badger-MR              42.00      43.98        
 67 Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.68      44.06        
 68 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 45.17      44.24        
 69 Pytell, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 43.90      44.31        
 70 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                41.71      44.60        
 71 Canty, Christina E   9 GAEL-MR                45.79      44.82        
 72 Lyons, Emily E       9 Badger-MR              50.43      44.94        
 73 Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR                 44.43      47.04        
 74 Norris, Katherine    7 GAEL-MR                46.35      47.55        
 75 Faulkner, Lucy K     9 NYCC-MR                49.39      47.97        
 76 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR                46.01      48.11        
 -- Levine, Lea          9 CFB-MR                 54.53         NS        
 -- Fox, Emma M         10 NYCC-MR                45.84         NS        
 -- Fragner, Olivia R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                38.12         NS        
 -- Singleton, Jada      9 SMC-MR                 41.77         NS        
 -- Puri, Saisha M       9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Showers, Sophie M         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.22 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.22 (36.70)                                        
  2 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.44 (37.02)                                        
  3 McGrath, Caroline L        9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.39        
                  37.96     1:20.39 (42.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.80    1:09.52 ZQ      20  
                  34.06     1:09.52 (35.46)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:16.46 ZQ      17  
                  36.51     1:16.46 (39.95)                                        
  3 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR            1:22.36    1:18.24 JO      16  
                  38.23     1:18.24 (40.01)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:20.62 JO      15  
                  39.11     1:20.62 (41.51)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.91    1:21.39 SILV    14  
                  39.17     1:21.39 (42.22)                                        
  6 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:21.63 SILV    13  
                  38.88     1:21.63 (42.75)                                        
  7 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.94 SILV    12  
                  40.34     1:21.94 (41.60)                                        
  8 Djunic, Helena      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.09    1:22.15 SILV    11  
                  40.13     1:22.15 (42.02)                                        
  9 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR            1:25.62    1:22.76 SILV     9  
                  40.44     1:22.76 (42.32)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.58    1:23.36 SILV     7  
                  40.06     1:23.36 (43.30)                                        
 11 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR               1:27.33    1:23.72 SILV     6  
 12 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.13    1:24.54 SILV     5  
                  40.13     1:24.54 (44.41)                                        
 13 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:26.81    1:24.65 SILV     4  
                  40.99     1:24.65 (43.66)                                        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.39    1:24.82 SILV     3  
                  40.69     1:24.82 (44.13)                                        
 15 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.17    1:25.00 SILV     2  
                  41.15     1:25.00 (43.85)                                        
 16 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.95    1:25.67 SILV     1  
 17 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.15    1:27.34 SILV   
                  42.35     1:27.34 (44.99)                                        
 18 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.03    1:28.24 SILV   
 19 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.87    1:28.25 SILV   
                  43.00     1:28.25 (45.25)                                        
 20 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:37.28    1:29.13 SILV   
                  42.64     1:29.13 (46.49)                                        
 21 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.48    1:29.49 SILV   
                  43.83     1:29.49 (45.66)                                        
 22 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:29.82 SILV   
                  43.01     1:29.82 (46.81)                                        
 23 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR              1:28.95    1:29.99 SILV   
                  41.70     1:29.99 (48.29)                                        
 24 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:31.22 SILV   
                  43.89     1:31.22 (47.33)                                        
 25 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:31.90 SILV   
                  43.53     1:31.90 (48.37)                                        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.37    1:32.04 SILV   
                  44.24     1:32.04 (47.80)                                        
 27 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR               1:35.45    1:32.81 SILV   
                  44.72     1:32.81 (48.09)                                        
 28 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:36.66    1:33.26 SILV   
 29 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:36.56    1:33.92 SILV   
                  46.22     1:33.92 (47.70)                                        
 30 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR               1:36.64    1:35.04 SILV   
                  46.92     1:35.04 (48.12)                                        
 31 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:36.55 SILV   
                  46.03     1:36.55 (50.52)                                        
 32 Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR               1:45.70    1:37.87        
                  48.39     1:37.87 (49.48)                                        
 33 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.91    1:37.88        
                  46.56     1:37.88 (51.32)                                        
 34 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.91    1:38.37        
                  46.92     1:38.37 (51.45)                                        
 35 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              1:40.34    1:38.96        
                  47.23     1:38.96 (51.73)                                        
 36 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.46    1:39.10        
                  47.92     1:39.10 (51.18)                                        
 37 Loveless, Mary K     9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:39.44        
                  47.85     1:39.44 (51.59)                                        
 38 Fischer, Sam A       9 HVD-MR               1:32.31    1:39.58        
                  48.00     1:39.58 (51.58)                                        
 39 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.14    1:40.08        
                  48.25     1:40.08 (51.83)                                        
 40 Coffino, Cate       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.65    1:41.04        
                  47.80     1:41.04 (53.24)                                        
 41 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:43.47    1:42.13        
                  50.75     1:42.13 (51.38)                                        
 42 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.36    1:42.22        
 43 Fitzgerald, Alexan   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.29        
                  49.49     1:42.29 (52.80)                                        
 44 Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.67        
                  49.60     1:42.67 (53.07)                                        
 45 Mogan, emi H         9 HVD-MR               1:31.33    1:42.91        
                  48.23     1:42.91 (54.68)                                        
 46 Bergamini, Sara E   10 GAEL-MR              1:49.90    1:43.77        
                  49.53     1:43.77 (54.24)                                        
 47 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR            1:56.53    1:44.52        
                  51.80     1:44.52 (52.72)                                        
 48 Liquard, Lana        9 Badger-MR            1:47.00    1:48.04        
                  51.44     1:48.04 (56.60)                                        
 49 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR               1:55.78    1:48.58        
                  52.69     1:48.58 (55.89)                                        
 50 Pytell, Emily        9 SMC-MR               1:46.56    1:50.07        
                  54.22     1:50.07 (55.85)                                        
 51 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.72    1:51.20        
                  51.27     1:51.20 (59.93)                                        
 52 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR              1:47.59    1:51.35        
                  52.69     1:51.35 (58.66)                                        
 53 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:52.39        
                  52.70     1:52.39 (59.69)                                        
 54 Gambino, Maria      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.09    1:53.18        
                  54.44     1:53.18 (58.74)                                        
 55 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:53.50    1:54.12        
 56 Canty, Christina E   9 GAEL-MR              1:51.01    1:54.50        
                  55.29     1:54.50 (59.21)                                        
 57 Faulkner, Lucy K     9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:54.79        
                  53.84   1:54.79 (1:00.95)                                        
 58 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.70    1:55.42        
 59 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR            2:00.99    1:56.99        
                  57.45     1:56.99 (59.54)                                        
 60 Lyons, Emily E       9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:57.62        
                  57.26   1:57.62 (1:00.36)                                        
 61 Fragner, Olivia R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:15.61        
                1:05.54   2:15.61 (1:10.07)                                        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR              1:44.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.93          DQ (52.57)                                        
 -- Rotherham, Katie A   9 Badger-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.37        DQ (1:01.18)                                        
 -- Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR               1:51.16         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  51.17          DQ (51.93)                                        
 -- Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.50         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
      False start
                  44.08          DQ (48.24)                                        
 -- Puri, Saisha M       9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Fox, Emma M         10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Singleton, Jada      9 SMC-MR               1:33.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.29      35.77 ZQ      20  
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                37.40      36.46 ZQ      17  
  3 Djunic, Helena      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.77      40.33 ZQ      16  
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      42.76 JO      15  
  5 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      42.94 JO      14  
  6 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR              44.61      43.04 SILV    13  
  7 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.84      43.74 SILV    12  
  8 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 48.22      44.48 SILV    11  
  9 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                43.61      44.56 SILV     9  
 10 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.53      44.70 SILV     7  
 11 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.12      44.89 SILV     6  
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                48.25      45.01 SILV     5  
 13 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR              46.59      45.25 SILV     4  
 14 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR              46.61      45.60 SILV     3  
 15 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.65      45.66 SILV     2  
 16 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR                 53.71      45.85 SILV     1  
 17 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.55      45.93 SILV   
 18 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR              46.68      46.01 SILV   
 19 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.89      46.02 SILV   
 20 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 45.63      46.29 SILV   
 21 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 46.45      46.57 SILV   
 22 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.26      47.11 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR                 46.61      47.12 SILV   
 24 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                47.06      47.17 SILV   
 25 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.18      47.30 SILV   
 26 Wilson, Victoria R   9 GAEL-MR                48.66      47.79 SILV   
 27 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.44      47.96 SILV   
 28 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR              48.53      48.01 SILV   
 29 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.15      48.39 SILV   
 30 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.13      48.71        
 31 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.04      49.39        
 32 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.54      49.61        
 33 Grasso, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 48.86      49.64        
 34 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.79      49.75        
 35 Loveless, Mary K     9 Badger-MR              52.00      50.02        
 36 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                49.92      50.22        
 37 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.93      50.78        
 38 Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.40      51.34        
 39 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.75      51.46        
 40 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR                 51.95      51.50        
 41 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                51.53      52.12        
 42 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                51.94      52.36        
 43 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                57.29      52.46        
 44 Fitzgerald, Alexan   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75      52.65        
 45 Canty, Christina E   9 GAEL-MR                53.89      52.86        
 46 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                 53.26      53.00        
 47 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR                 56.09      54.65        
 48 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR          51.68      55.39        
 49 Gambino, Maria      10 Shy-Mr-MR              53.59      55.43        
 50 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                51.72      55.76        
 51 Bergamini, Sara E   10 GAEL-MR                56.30      56.26        
 52 Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR                 56.39      56.31        
 53 Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR                58.12      56.42        
 54 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR              57.11      56.51        
 55 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                59.69      56.56        
 56 Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR               1:06.94      57.29        
 57 Mogan, emi H         9 HVD-MR                 50.23      57.57        
 58 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR                58.56      58.93        
 59 Pytell, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 55.59      59.39        
 60 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:00.46      59.60        
 61 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.29      59.61        
 62 Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:00.37        
 63 Lyons, Emily E       9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:00.38        
 64 Coffino, Cate       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.93    1:00.46        
 65 Fischer, Sam A       9 HVD-MR               1:00.23    1:00.69        
 66 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR              1:04.44    1:01.37        
 67 Rotherham, Katie A   9 Badger-MR              54.00    1:02.37        
 68 Faulkner, Lucy K     9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.23        
 69 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:07.96    1:09.20        
 -- Duggan, Isabella M   9 CAS-MR                 46.94         DQ        
      False start
 -- Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.27         DQ        
      False start
 -- Liquard, Lana        9 Badger-MR              55.00         NS        
 -- Levine, Lea          9 CFB-MR               1:10.07         NS        
 -- Fox, Emma M         10 NYCC-MR                51.77         NS        
 -- Fragner, Olivia R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Singleton, Jada      9 SMC-MR                 51.77         NS        
 -- Puri, Saisha M       9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Crystal, Ella J           10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.72 SILV   
                  47.93     1:43.72 (55.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR                    NT      38.43 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.78    1:10.78 ZQ      20  
                  32.78     1:10.78 (38.00)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:12.12 ZQ      17  
                  34.17     1:12.12 (37.95)                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:15.01 ZQ      16  
                  35.28     1:15.01 (39.73)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:22.89 JO      15  
                  37.69     1:22.89 (45.20)                                        
  5 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR            1:23.37    1:23.03 JO      14  
                  37.54     1:23.03 (45.49)                                        
  6 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.05    1:23.89 JO      13  
                  39.20     1:23.89 (44.69)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:24.15 JO      12  
                  37.93     1:24.15 (46.22)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.01 JO      11  
                  40.03     1:25.01 (44.98)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:25.35 JO       9  
                  39.07     1:25.35 (46.28)                                        
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.88    1:25.42 JO       7  
                  41.32     1:25.42 (44.10)                                        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.43    1:25.57 JO       6  
                  40.54     1:25.57 (45.03)                                        
 12 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.84    1:25.88 JO       5  
                  37.50     1:25.88 (48.38)                                        
 13 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.75    1:26.47 SILV     4  
                  38.83     1:26.47 (47.64)                                        
 14 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR                    NT    1:26.58 SILV     2  
                  37.66     1:26.58 (48.92)                                        
 15 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR            1:22.76    1:26.69 SILV     3  
                  38.02     1:26.69 (48.67)                                        
 16 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.00    1:30.63 SILV     1  
                  40.88     1:30.63 (49.75)                                        
 17 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.75    1:30.76 SILV   
                  41.05     1:30.76 (49.71)                                        
 18 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:35.35 SILV   
                  44.58     1:35.35 (50.77)                                        
 19 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:37.42 SILV   
                  46.57     1:37.42 (50.85)                                        
 20 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.10    1:37.85 SILV   
 21 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.45        
                  43.64     1:38.45 (54.81)                                        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.62    1:39.56        
                  43.95     1:39.56 (55.61)                                        
 23 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:41.58        
                  45.90     1:41.58 (55.68)                                        
 24 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.81    1:41.69        
                  47.41     1:41.69 (54.28)                                        
 25 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.52    1:45.66        
                  46.85     1:45.66 (58.81)                                        
 26 Duggan, Isabella M   9 CAS-MR                    NT    1:47.93        
                  46.96   1:47.93 (1:00.97)                                        
 27 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.67    1:48.19        
                  49.52     1:48.19 (58.67)                                        
 28 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.19    1:49.40        
                  50.77     1:49.40 (58.63)                                        
 29 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.00    1:50.91        
                  49.26   1:50.91 (1:01.65)                                        
 30 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.21    1:51.26        
                  50.93   1:51.26 (1:00.33)                                        
 31 Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR               1:47.09    1:51.58        
                  50.25   1:51.58 (1:01.33)                                        
 32 Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.90        
                  49.25   1:52.90 (1:03.65)                                        
 33 Fitzgerald, Alexan   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:55.15        
                  50.54   1:55.15 (1:04.61)                                        
 34 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.82    1:55.35        
                  52.25   1:55.35 (1:03.10)                                        
 35 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.15    2:00.48        
                  55.29   2:00.48 (1:05.19)                                        
 36 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:47.00    2:01.56        
                  55.19   2:01.56 (1:06.37)                                        
 37 Coffino, Cate       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.21    2:09.52        
                  59.59   2:09.52 (1:09.93)                                        
 38 Gambino, Maria      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00    2:12.79        
                  56.43   2:12.79 (1:16.36)                                        
 39 Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:37.57        
                1:07.97   2:37.57 (1:29.60)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.36        DQ (1:17.14)                                        
 -- Liquard, Lana        9 Badger-MR            1:43.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.71        DQ (1:06.54)                                        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Fragner, Olivia R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.27 SILV   
  2 Rosenthal, Molly          11 SMC-MR                    NT      30.22 SILV   
  3 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR                    NT      31.19        
  4 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.76        
  5 Pulkkinen, Anneke         11 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.09        
  6 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                    NT      32.24        
  7 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      33.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  12 Badger-MR              58.88      58.53 ZQ      20  
                  27.90       58.53 (30.63)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                58.92      59.58 ZQ      17  
                  28.68       59.58 (30.90)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                59.69      59.90 ZQ      16  
                  28.25       59.90 (31.65)                                        
  4 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.33    1:00.13 ZQ      15  
                  29.05     1:00.13 (31.08)                                        
  5 Lai, Stephanie R    12 NYCC-MR                59.48    1:00.35 JO      14  
                  28.70     1:00.35 (31.65)                                        
  6 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.60    1:00.36 JO      13  
                  29.13     1:00.36 (31.23)                                        
  7 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.83    1:00.76 JO      12  
                  29.34     1:00.76 (31.42)                                        
  8 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:01.94 SILV    11  
                  30.09     1:01.94 (31.85)                                        
  9 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:03.08    1:02.08 SILV     9  
                  29.91     1:02.08 (32.17)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:02.65 SILV     7  
                  30.34     1:02.65 (32.31)                                        
 11 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:01.78    1:02.85 SILV     6  
                  29.82     1:02.85 (33.03)                                        
 12 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:03.08 SILV     5  
                  30.39     1:03.08 (32.69)                                        
 13 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:03.26 SILV     4  
                  30.40     1:03.26 (32.86)                                        
 14 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:03.45 SILV     3  
                  30.93     1:03.45 (32.52)                                        
 15 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            1:02.61    1:03.72 SILV     2  
                  30.38     1:03.72 (33.34)                                        
 16 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:04.90    1:04.10 SILV     1  
                  30.67     1:04.10 (33.43)                                        
 17 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:04.82    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.50 (33.90)                                        
 18 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.56    1:04.57 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.57 (33.42)                                        
 19 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.51    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.90 (34.24)                                        
 20 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:04.94 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.94 (34.31)                                        
 21 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:05.47 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.47 (34.26)                                        
 22 Hornsby, Olivia J   12 NYCC-MR              1:12.90    1:05.71 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.71 (35.31)                                        
 23 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR              1:07.48    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.80 (34.44)                                        
 24 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:06.33    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.94 (34.54)                                        
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:06.06 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.06 (34.00)                                        
 26 Nikolski, Mary T T  12 HVD-MR               1:05.71    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.63 (34.47)                                        
 27 Swartz, Alexandra   11 Badger-MR            1:07.71    1:06.86 SILV   
                  32.50     1:06.86 (34.36)                                        
 28 Rosenthal, Molly    11 SMC-MR               1:07.87    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.90 (34.73)                                        
 29 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:06.80    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.12 (34.64)                                        
 30 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.29 (35.06)                                        
 31 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:07.35 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.35 (35.46)                                        
 32 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.46 (35.10)                                        
 33 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:07.66 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.66 (35.74)                                        
 34 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.71 (35.43)                                        
 35 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.73    1:07.79 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.79 (35.21)                                        
 36 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.63    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.85 (35.74)                                        
 37 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:09.52    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.87 (35.56)                                        
 38 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.43    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.27 (35.93)                                        
 39 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR            1:07.74    1:08.69        
                  33.35     1:08.69 (35.34)                                        
 40 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.10    1:08.86        
                  32.49     1:08.86 (36.37)                                        
 41 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            1:09.93    1:09.53        
                  33.44     1:09.53 (36.09)                                        
 42 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.73        
                  33.46     1:09.73 (36.27)                                        
 43 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.24    1:09.81        
                  32.99     1:09.81 (36.82)                                        
 44 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR              1:11.58    1:09.93        
                  32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)                                        
 45 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.62    1:10.15        
                  32.31     1:10.15 (37.84)                                        
 46 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:10.24        
                  33.94     1:10.24 (36.30)                                        
 47 Henriksson, Ida F   11 GAEL-MR              1:10.42    1:10.33        
                  33.09     1:10.33 (37.24)                                        
 48 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:10.64        
                  34.20     1:10.64 (36.44)                                        
 49 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR               1:12.07    1:10.79        
                  34.13     1:10.79 (36.66)                                        
 50 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:10.90        
                  34.03     1:10.90 (36.87)                                        
 51 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR            1:10.21    1:10.93        
                  34.15     1:10.93 (36.78)                                        
 52 Pulkkinen, Anneke   11 GAEL-MR              1:10.91    1:11.37        
                  33.39     1:11.37 (37.98)                                        
 53 Petersson, Kirsten  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.88    1:12.72        
                  34.79     1:12.72 (37.93)                                        
 54 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.73    1:12.78        
                  34.62     1:12.78 (38.16)                                        
 55 Bartlett, Grace     11 SMC-MR               1:14.69    1:12.90        
                  35.04     1:12.90 (37.86)                                        
 56 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.23    1:13.38        
                  34.40     1:13.38 (38.98)                                        
 57 Grotta, Lindsey     11 SMC-MR               1:11.59    1:13.43        
                  34.32     1:13.43 (39.11)                                        
 58 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.54    1:13.62        
                  34.70     1:13.62 (38.92)                                        
 59 Geer, Sophie N      12 GAEL-MR              1:13.76    1:14.27        
 60 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              1:11.66    1:14.71        
                  36.70     1:14.71 (38.01)                                        
 61 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.97    1:14.87        
                  35.62     1:14.87 (39.25)                                        
 62 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.99    1:15.44        
                  38.02     1:15.44 (37.42)                                        
 63 Schloss, Leora G    11 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:15.83        
                  36.80     1:15.83 (39.03)                                        
 64 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR              1:14.07    1:16.27        
                  35.56     1:16.27 (40.71)                                        
 65 Chernobelsky, Eliz  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.96    1:16.73        
                  35.10     1:16.73 (41.63)                                        
 66 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:17.11        
 67 Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR            1:20.46    1:17.23        
                  36.58     1:17.23 (40.65)                                        
 68 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.85    1:17.73        
                  37.75     1:17.73 (39.98)                                        
 69 Lund, Aviva A       11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:18.11        
                  39.09     1:18.11 (39.02)                                        
 70 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR               1:26.72    1:18.28        
                  37.87     1:18.28 (40.41)                                        
 71 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              1:19.92    1:20.00        
                  38.28     1:20.00 (41.72)                                        
 72 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.96    1:20.09        
                  37.41     1:20.09 (42.68)                                        
 73 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR            1:23.84    1:20.56        
                  38.54     1:20.56 (42.02)                                        
 74 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR              1:22.41    1:20.84        
                  37.79     1:20.84 (43.05)                                        
 75 Shumskaya, Hanna    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.00    1:23.08        
                  38.27     1:23.08 (44.81)                                        
 76 Fischer, Amber R    11 HVD-MR               1:22.96    1:23.91        
                  38.71     1:23.91 (45.20)                                        
 77 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.46    1:25.38        
                  40.04     1:25.38 (45.34)                                        
 78 Egan, Sharon M      12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:25.58        
                  39.21     1:25.58 (46.37)                                        
 79 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.21    1:26.40        
                  41.98     1:26.40 (44.42)                                        
 80 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               1:32.12    1:36.19        
                  44.80     1:36.19 (51.39)                                        
 81 Wang, Lynne M       11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.53        
                  47.51     1:45.53 (58.02)                                        
 -- Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              1:25.86         NS        
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.63         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:42.32        
                  31.02     1:06.66 (35.64)   2:42.32 (1:35.66)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jogis, Kimberly A         11 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Pulkkinen, Anneke         11 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  12 Badger-MR            1:07.04    1:06.26 ZQ      20  
                  31.82     1:06.26 (34.44)                                        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    12 NYCC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.61 ZQ      17  
                  32.27     1:06.61 (34.34)                                        
  3 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.02 ZQ      16  
                  33.10     1:07.02 (33.92)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:08.74 ZQ      15  
                  33.71     1:08.74 (35.03)                                        
  5 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.90    1:09.53 JO      14  
                  34.42     1:09.53 (35.11)                                        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:10.28 JO      13  
                  34.27     1:10.28 (36.01)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:10.54 SILV    12  
                  34.67     1:10.54 (35.87)                                        
  8 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:09.77    1:10.78 SILV    11  
                  34.86     1:10.78 (35.92)                                        
  9 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.29    1:11.25 SILV     9  
                  34.53     1:11.25 (36.72)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:12.30 SILV     7  
                  35.35     1:12.30 (36.95)                                        
 11 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:13.05 SILV     6  
                  36.38     1:13.05 (36.67)                                        
 12 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:13.70 SILV     5  
                  35.62     1:13.70 (38.08)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.52    1:14.29 SILV     4  
                  35.53     1:14.29 (38.76)                                        
 14 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:14.08    1:14.43 SILV     3  
                  36.06     1:14.43 (38.37)                                        
 15 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:14.44 SILV     2  
                  36.39     1:14.44 (38.05)                                        
 16 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.01    1:14.75 SILV     1  
                  36.71     1:14.75 (38.04)                                        
 17 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR              1:15.95    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.92     1:15.66 (38.74)                                        
 18 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:15.77 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.77 (38.61)                                        
 19 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.72    1:15.87 SILV   
                  37.65     1:15.87 (38.22)                                        
 20 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.45 (39.35)                                        
 20 Rosenthal, Molly    11 SMC-MR               1:19.28    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.94     1:16.45 (38.51)                                        
 22 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR            1:16.13    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.87     1:16.77 (38.90)                                        
 23 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.79    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.38 (39.53)                                        
 24 Hornsby, Olivia J   12 NYCC-MR              1:21.92    1:18.10 SILV   
 25 Petersson, Kirsten  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.36    1:18.33 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.33 (39.88)                                        
 26 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.00    1:18.41 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.41 (40.97)                                        
 27 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:18.58 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.58 (40.26)                                        
 28 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.28    1:18.60 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.60 (41.02)                                        
 29 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.70 (40.51)                                        
 30 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:17.17    1:18.77 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.77 (40.25)                                        
 31 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:15.39    1:19.00 SILV   
                  38.64     1:19.00 (40.36)                                        
 32 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.76    1:19.08 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.08 (41.22)                                        
 33 Swartz, Alexandra   11 Badger-MR            1:16.58    1:19.72 SILV   
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:19.84 SILV   
                  39.71     1:19.84 (40.13)                                        
 35 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR            1:21.88    1:20.39 SILV   
                  39.31     1:20.39 (41.08)                                        
 36 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:20.96 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.96 (42.61)                                        
 37 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.04 (42.11)                                        
 38 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:21.11 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.11 (41.64)                                        
 39 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.04    1:21.68 SILV   
                  40.18     1:21.68 (41.50)                                        
 40 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.80    1:21.87 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.87 (42.63)                                        
 41 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.78    1:21.89 SILV   
 42 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.86    1:22.23        
                  39.98     1:22.23 (42.25)                                        
 43 Schloss, Leora G    11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:22.27        
                  40.78     1:22.27 (41.49)                                        
 44 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            1:20.91    1:22.88        
                  40.30     1:22.88 (42.58)                                        
 45 Nikolski, Mary T T  12 HVD-MR               1:24.88    1:23.10        
                  39.53     1:23.10 (43.57)                                        
 46 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:23.63        
                  40.54     1:23.63 (43.09)                                        
 47 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:23.83        
                  40.77     1:23.83 (43.06)                                        
 48 Pulkkinen, Anneke   11 GAEL-MR              1:24.59    1:24.11        
                  40.38     1:24.11 (43.73)                                        
 49 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:24.36        
                  41.39     1:24.36 (42.97)                                        
 50 Chernobelsky, Eliz  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:24.51        
                  41.22     1:24.51 (43.29)                                        
 51 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.40    1:24.63        
                  41.50     1:24.63 (43.13)                                        
 52 Geer, Sophie N      12 GAEL-MR              1:21.37    1:25.70        
 53 Lund, Aviva A       11 Badger-MR            1:34.69    1:25.83        
                  42.25     1:25.83 (43.58)                                        
 53 Henriksson, Ida F   11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:25.83        
                  40.59     1:25.83 (45.24)                                        
 55 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              1:22.65    1:25.90        
                  41.55     1:25.90 (44.35)                                        
 56 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR               1:25.74    1:26.43        
                  42.52     1:26.43 (43.91)                                        
 57 Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR            1:29.62    1:27.46        
 58 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.97    1:28.07        
 59 Smith, Emma F       12 HVD-MR               1:27.63    1:29.14        
 60 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.37    1:29.49        
                  44.40     1:29.49 (45.09)                                        
 61 Shumskaya, Hanna    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.00    1:30.80        
                  43.78     1:30.80 (47.02)                                        
 62 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:31.86        
                  45.39     1:31.86 (46.47)                                        
 63 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR            1:34.75    1:32.31        
                  43.66     1:32.31 (48.65)                                        
 64 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              1:32.74    1:36.27        
 65 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR               1:30.86    1:36.98        
                  45.98     1:36.98 (51.00)                                        
 66 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR              1:44.09    1:37.60        
                  47.70     1:37.60 (49.90)                                        
 67 Daniels, Jacyn T    11 CAS-MR               1:43.11    1:38.71        
                  47.61     1:38.71 (51.10)                                        
 68 Wang, Lynne M       11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.65        
                  47.30     1:40.65 (53.35)                                        
 69 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               1:41.52    2:01.34        
                  58.39   2:01.34 (1:02.95)                                        
 -- Grotta, Lindsey     11 SMC-MR               1:22.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.75          DQ (46.00)                                        
 -- Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            1:08.81         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR              1:31.16         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.49          DQ (46.27)                                        
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.69         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.30 ZQ      20  
  2 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      34.56 ZQ      17  
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      35.12 ZQ      16  
  4 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.56      35.25 ZQ      15  
  5 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR              38.55      35.73 ZQ      14  
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      36.27 ZQ      13  
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                36.69      36.32 ZQ      12  
  8 Melnyk, MaryKate K  12 Badger-MR              39.79      36.76 JO      11  
  9 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                38.06      37.08 JO       9  
 10 Bartlett, Grace     11 SMC-MR                 37.95      37.16 JO       7  
 11 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                38.33      37.63 SILV     6  
 12 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                36.28      37.95 SILV     5  
 13 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.28 SILV     4  
 14 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                38.94      38.31 SILV     3  
 15 Lai, Stephanie R    12 NYCC-MR                38.27      38.60 SILV     2  
 16 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR                39.08      38.61 SILV     1  
 17 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.76      39.08 SILV   
 18 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.31      39.32 SILV   
 19 Nikolski, Mary T T  12 HVD-MR                 38.73      39.37 SILV   
 20 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                40.08      39.39 SILV   
 21 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                39.50      39.44 SILV   
 22 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                39.83      39.45 SILV   
 23 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.95      39.61 SILV   
 24 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.63      39.80 SILV   
 25 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                42.13      40.10 SILV   
 26 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.80      40.20 SILV   
 27 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                41.17      40.36 SILV   
 28 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR              41.28      40.46 SILV   
 29 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                41.16      40.50 SILV   
 30 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR              41.78      40.54 SILV   
 31 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR                40.40      40.55 SILV   
 32 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.64 SILV   
 33 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                 42.07      40.81 SILV   
 34 Rosenthal, Molly    11 SMC-MR                 42.82      40.87 SILV   
 35 Swartz, Alexandra   11 Badger-MR              42.55      40.90 SILV   
 36 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                40.84      40.97 SILV   
 37 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                41.34      41.74 SILV   
 38 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      41.88 SILV   
 39 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.85      41.92 SILV   
 40 Hornsby, Olivia J   12 NYCC-MR                55.69      41.96 SILV   
 41 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.12      42.05 SILV   
 42 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                41.34      42.10 SILV   
 43 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                41.47      42.22 SILV   
 44 Pulkkinen, Anneke   11 GAEL-MR                42.82      42.39 SILV   
 45 Henriksson, Ida F   11 GAEL-MR                43.24      42.45 SILV   
 46 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR                42.40      42.46 SILV   
 47 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                42.32      42.51 SILV   
 48 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.31      42.54 SILV   
 49 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.99      42.81        
 49 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR                44.80      42.81        
 51 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR                44.80      43.13        
 52 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                46.25      43.14        
 53 Lund, Aviva A       11 Badger-MR              43.05      43.18        
 54 Chernobelsky, Eliz  12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.04      43.30        
 55 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      43.70        
 56 Daniels, Jacyn T    11 CAS-MR                 45.81      43.82        
 57 Fischer, Amber R    11 HVD-MR                 43.90      43.87        
 58 Grotta, Lindsey     11 SMC-MR                 42.26      43.88        
 59 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.86      44.07        
 60 Geer, Sophie N      12 GAEL-MR                43.50      44.25        
 61 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR              49.75      44.33        
 62 Shumskaya, Hanna    12 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      44.49        
 63 Petersson, Kirsten  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.46      44.51        
 64 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR              46.14      44.68        
 65 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.82      44.72        
 66 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.69      44.91        
 67 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.33      45.18        
 68 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR                43.58      45.28        
 69 Schloss, Leora G    11 Badger-MR                 NT      45.78        
 69 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR                 54.91      45.78        
 71 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.10        
 72 Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR              52.12      46.25        
 73 Wang, Lynne M       11 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.03        
 74 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR                46.20      47.41        
 75 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.83      47.56        
 76 Egan, Sharon M      12 APEX-MR                50.35      48.69        
 77 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR                 49.94      49.28        
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.07         NS        
 -- Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR                46.94         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.93 SILV   
                  45.09     1:29.93 (44.84)                                        
  2 Rosenthal, Molly          11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:30.03 SILV   
                  42.44     1:30.03 (47.59)                                        
  3 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:33.29        
                  45.03     1:33.29 (48.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  12 Badger-MR              30.21      29.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    12 NYCC-MR                31.50      30.26 ZQ      17  
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                31.23      30.63 ZQ      16  
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                31.86      30.70 ZQ      15  
  5 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                31.59      31.28 JO      14  
  6 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR              33.67      31.76 SILV    13  
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR                32.05      31.98 SILV    12  
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.09 SILV    11  
  9 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR                31.78      32.20 SILV     9  
 10 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20      32.79 SILV     7  
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.12      32.98 SILV     6  
 12 Hornsby, Olivia J   12 NYCC-MR                32.99      33.02 SILV     4.5
 12 Smith, Emma F       12 HVD-MR                 41.32      33.02 SILV     4.5
 14 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.44 SILV     3  
 15 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.77      33.45 SILV     2  
 16 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                33.85      33.70 SILV     1  
 17 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                34.35      33.91 SILV   
 18 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                33.06      34.05 SILV   
 19 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.27      34.11 SILV   
 20 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR                34.75      34.16 SILV   
 20 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                33.52      34.16 SILV   
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                33.15      34.33 SILV   
 23 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.23      34.35 SILV   
 24 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                35.29      34.36 SILV   
 25 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.41 SILV   
 26 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.99      34.99 SILV   
 27 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.04      35.15 SILV   
 28 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                33.60      35.47 SILV   
 29 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                 36.36      35.80        
 30 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR                36.97      35.88        
 31 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR              39.13      36.10        
 32 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                36.07      36.14        
 33 Petersson, Kirsten  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.21      36.46        
 34 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                35.95      36.77        
 35 Lund, Aviva A       11 Badger-MR                 NT      36.82        
 36 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR                34.89      36.84        
 37 Swartz, Alexandra   11 Badger-MR              35.06      36.97        
 38 Henriksson, Ida F   11 GAEL-MR                37.45      37.07        
 39 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                36.91      37.29        
 40 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12      37.75        
 41 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                38.70      37.82        
 42 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR              39.29      37.92        
 43 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      38.29        
 44 Bartlett, Grace     11 SMC-MR                 39.40      38.48        
 45 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.95      39.13        
 46 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.78      39.24        
 47 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.25      39.66        
 48 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR              39.55      40.31        
 49 Geer, Sophie N      12 GAEL-MR                43.80      41.36        
 50 Chernobelsky, Eliz  12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.16      41.61        
 51 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.81      41.94        
 52 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.62      42.17        
 53 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.99      43.90        
 54 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR              44.53      44.01        
 55 Wang, Lynne M       11 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.24        
 56 Fischer, Amber R    11 HVD-MR                 46.55      44.27        
 57 Schloss, Leora G    11 Badger-MR                 NT      44.86        
 58 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      45.41        
 59 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR                 44.31      46.42        
 60 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR                44.85      46.53        
 61 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR                47.68      47.11        
 62 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.73        
 63 Egan, Sharon M      12 APEX-MR                46.60      49.78        
 64 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.50      50.67        
 65 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.76      50.91        
 -- Shumskaya, Hanna    12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.30         DQ        
      False start
 -- Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR                48.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Emma F             12 HVD-MR                    NT      33.72 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  JO
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:24.57 JO     
                  31.21     1:07.54 (36.33)     1:50.81 (43.27)     2:24.57 (33.76)
  2 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:29.32 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.56 (37.82)     1:53.69 (43.13)     2:29.32 (35.63)
  3 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:47.66        
                  38.55                             2:09.58 ( )     2:47.66 (38.08)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.66 SILV   
  2 Molestina, Ana T          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.44        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR                56.38      56.39 JO      20  
                  27.13       56.39 (29.26)                                        
  2 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR                57.83      57.48 JO      17  
                  28.31       57.48 (29.17)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                57.23      57.65 JO      16  
                  27.41       57.65 (30.24)                                        
  4 Dunbar, Sarah H     14 Badger-MR              59.81      58.14 SILV    15  
                  28.35       58.14 (29.79)                                        
  5 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR                58.16      58.30 SILV    14  
                  28.05       58.30 (30.25)                                        
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR                58.38      58.85 SILV    13  
                  28.42       58.85 (30.43)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR                59.63      59.05 SILV    12  
                  28.68       59.05 (30.37)                                        
  8 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.14 SILV    11  
                  28.97       59.14 (30.17)                                        
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR                57.72      59.40 SILV     9  
                  28.96       59.40 (30.44)                                        
 10 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR                58.48      59.68 SILV     7  
                  29.01       59.68 (30.67)                                        
 11 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              1:00.51    1:00.06 SILV     5.5
                  28.80     1:00.06 (31.26)                                        
 11 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.06    1:00.06 SILV     5.5
                  28.87     1:00.06 (31.19)                                        
 13 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR                59.32    1:00.13 SILV     4  
                  28.78     1:00.13 (31.35)                                        
 14 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:00.52 SILV     3  
                  29.28     1:00.52 (31.24)                                        
 15 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              1:01.40    1:00.64 SILV     2  
                  28.56     1:00.64 (32.08)                                        
 16 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:00.92 SILV     1  
                  28.76     1:00.92 (32.16)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.57    1:01.76 SILV   
                  30.08     1:01.76 (31.68)                                        
 18 Noble, Allison E    14 HVD-MR               1:01.87    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.79 (32.15)                                        
 19 Mullin, Riley       14 Badger-MR              56.27    1:01.93 SILV   
                  26.26     1:01.93 (35.67)                                        
 20 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.03    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.14 (32.71)                                        
 21 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:02.62 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.62 (32.70)                                        
 22 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.84    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.06 (32.90)                                        
 23 Lyons, Courtney M   13 Badger-MR            1:00.42    1:03.56        
                  30.32     1:03.56 (33.24)                                        
 24 Olszewski, Inez I   13 NYCC-MR              1:04.41    1:03.81        
                  30.13     1:03.81 (33.68)                                        
 25 Hutchings, Zoe      13 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:03.89        
                  31.37     1:03.89 (32.52)                                        
 26 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              1:03.42    1:04.12        
                  30.92     1:04.12 (33.20)                                        
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.01    1:04.23        
                  31.16     1:04.23 (33.07)                                        
 28 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.42        
                  31.71     1:04.42 (32.71)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Kiely U   14 Badger-MR            1:02.82    1:04.54        
                  31.01     1:04.54 (33.53)                                        
 30 Mathews, Alexandra  13 GAEL-MR              1:05.97    1:04.56        
                  31.36     1:04.56 (33.20)                                        
 31 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.40    1:04.85        
                  31.55     1:04.85 (33.30)                                        
 32 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            1:00.36    1:05.26        
                  31.17     1:05.26 (34.09)                                        
 33 Labarca, Lauren M   13 GAEL-MR              1:02.01    1:05.52        
                  31.33     1:05.52 (34.19)                                        
 34 Pabby, Tanvi        13 Badger-MR            1:04.57    1:05.63        
                  31.48     1:05.63 (34.15)                                        
 35 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:06.28        
                  32.00     1:06.28 (34.28)                                        
 36 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:06.34        
                  31.84     1:06.34 (34.50)                                        
 37 Lane, Caitlin M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.04    1:06.64        
                  31.97     1:06.64 (34.67)                                        
 38 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.94    1:06.67        
                  31.53     1:06.67 (35.14)                                        
 39 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:06.70        
                  31.88     1:06.70 (34.82)                                        
 40 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.83        
                  32.44     1:06.83 (34.39)                                        
 41 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.58    1:07.52        
                  32.52     1:07.52 (35.00)                                        
 42 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.87        
                  32.53     1:07.87 (35.34)                                        
 43 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR               1:05.78    1:08.45        
                  32.84     1:08.45 (35.61)                                        
 44 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              1:06.58    1:08.46        
                  32.07     1:08.46 (36.39)                                        
 45 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:09.39        
                  32.71     1:09.39 (36.68)                                        
 46 Zoeller, Kate R     13 HVD-MR               1:13.10    1:09.66        
                  34.10     1:09.66 (35.56)                                        
 47 Jacobson, Chloe M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:10.47        
                  33.44     1:10.47 (37.03)                                        
 48 Jarvis, MacKenzie   13 HVD-MR               1:08.20    1:10.92        
                  34.00     1:10.92 (36.92)                                        
 49 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              1:07.51    1:10.95        
                  33.54     1:10.95 (37.41)                                        
 50 Sweeney, Julia M    13 HVD-MR               1:12.05    1:11.93        
 51 Cohen, Elena S      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.92    1:12.26        
                  34.16     1:12.26 (38.10)                                        
 52 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.49    1:14.05        
                  35.13     1:14.05 (38.92)                                        
 52 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR               1:11.65    1:14.05        
                  35.71     1:14.05 (38.34)                                        
 54 Cartularo, Madison  13 SMC-MR               1:12.45    1:16.32        
                  35.80     1:16.32 (40.52)                                        
 55 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.32    1:16.52        
                  35.76     1:16.52 (40.76)                                        
 56 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:13.99    1:16.92        
                  36.59     1:16.92 (40.33)                                        
 57 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR            1:16.47    1:16.93        
                  37.27     1:16.93 (39.66)                                        
 58 Coughlin, Mychala   13 GAEL-MR              1:24.77    1:21.54        
                  38.94     1:21.54 (42.60)                                        
 59 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              1:26.36    1:25.91        
                  39.71     1:25.91 (46.20)                                        
 60 Joseph, Cristal D   13 CAS-MR               1:27.91    1:27.90        
 -- Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR               1:07.96         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              1:04.34         NS        
 -- Stimler, Akari K    14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Lahmi, Julia S      13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              1:02.40         NS        
 -- Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR              57.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:05.98 ZQ      20  
                  32.46     1:05.98 (33.52)                                        
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.28 JO      17  
                  32.63     1:06.28 (33.65)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:06.54 JO      16  
                  32.69     1:06.54 (33.85)                                        
  4 Mullin, Riley       14 Badger-MR            1:05.79    1:06.71 SILV    15  
                  32.50     1:06.71 (34.21)                                        
  5 Dunbar, Sarah H     14 Badger-MR            1:06.94    1:07.68 SILV    14  
                  33.42     1:07.68 (34.26)                                        
  6 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.26 SILV    13  
                  32.97     1:08.26 (35.29)                                        
  7 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.24    1:08.50 SILV    12  
                  33.26     1:08.50 (35.24)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.21    1:08.89 SILV    11  
                  32.85     1:08.89 (36.04)                                        
  9 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:09.13 SILV     9  
                  34.00     1:09.13 (35.13)                                        
 10 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              1:10.26    1:09.37 SILV     7  
                  33.57     1:09.37 (35.80)                                        
 11 Noble, Allison E    14 HVD-MR               1:09.52    1:10.01 SILV     6  
                  33.97     1:10.01 (36.04)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.66    1:10.55 SILV     5  
 13 Lyons, Courtney M   13 Badger-MR            1:07.61    1:11.09 SILV     4  
                  34.71     1:11.09 (36.38)                                        
 14 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:11.86 SILV     3  
                  35.24     1:11.86 (36.62)                                        
 15 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              1:08.43    1:12.06 SILV     2  
                  35.37     1:12.06 (36.69)                                        
 16 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.93    1:12.27 SILV     1  
                  34.66     1:12.27 (37.61)                                        
 17 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               1:12.19    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.93 (37.80)                                        
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.85    1:13.24 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.24 (37.75)                                        
 19 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:13.81 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.81 (38.15)                                        
 20 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR               1:12.81    1:13.97 SILV   
                  36.18     1:13.97 (37.79)                                        
 21 Olszewski, Inez I   13 NYCC-MR              1:14.42    1:14.13 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.13 (39.00)                                        
 22 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.29 (38.27)                                        
 23 Pabby, Tanvi        13 Badger-MR            1:14.85    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.99 (38.47)                                        
 24 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            1:13.54    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.16 (38.60)                                        
 25 Hutchings, Zoe      13 Badger-MR            1:14.99    1:15.62        
                  36.77     1:15.62 (38.85)                                        
 26 Labarca, Lauren M   13 GAEL-MR              1:13.26    1:16.07        
                  36.49     1:16.07 (39.58)                                        
 27 Seward, Kristen J   13 HVD-MR               1:19.21    1:16.39        
                  37.76     1:16.39 (38.63)                                        
 28 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:16.59        
                  37.44     1:16.59 (39.15)                                        
 29 Lane, Caitlin M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:16.94        
                  37.34     1:16.94 (39.60)                                        
 30 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:17.67    1:17.19        
                  38.58     1:17.19 (38.61)                                        
 31 Hartigan, Kiely U   14 Badger-MR            1:17.72    1:17.76        
                  38.46     1:17.76 (39.30)                                        
 32 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              1:16.28    1:18.36        
                  38.30     1:18.36 (40.06)                                        
 33 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              1:17.61    1:18.43        
 34 Jacobson, Chloe M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:18.51        
                  37.93     1:18.51 (40.58)                                        
 35 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:19.00        
                  38.61     1:19.00 (40.39)                                        
 36 Zoeller, Kate R     13 HVD-MR               1:16.83    1:19.22        
                  39.14     1:19.22 (40.08)                                        
 37 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.62    1:19.25        
                  38.45     1:19.25 (40.80)                                        
 38 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:19.41        
                  38.60     1:19.41 (40.81)                                        
 39 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR               1:16.20    1:19.70        
                  40.22     1:19.70 (39.48)                                        
 40 Sweeney, Julia M    13 HVD-MR               1:19.06    1:20.30        
                  39.60     1:20.30 (40.70)                                        
 41 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:20.38        
 42 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:20.44        
                  38.93     1:20.44 (41.51)                                        
 43 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              1:17.28    1:20.92        
                  38.98     1:20.92 (41.94)                                        
 44 Whealan, Julia M    13 Badger-MR            1:30.76    1:21.00        
                  39.97     1:21.00 (41.03)                                        
 45 Cohen, Elena S      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21    1:21.42        
                  39.79     1:21.42 (41.63)                                        
 46 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.21        
                  39.62     1:22.21 (42.59)                                        
 47 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:27.44    1:24.93        
                  42.27     1:24.93 (42.66)                                        
 48 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:27.48        
                  42.60     1:27.48 (44.88)                                        
 49 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR            1:26.80    1:29.08        
                  44.84     1:29.08 (44.24)                                        
 50 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.64    1:29.61        
                  42.89     1:29.61 (46.72)                                        
 51 Jarvis, MacKenzie   13 HVD-MR               1:22.55    1:30.79        
                  44.24     1:30.79 (46.55)                                        
 52 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              1:33.97    1:31.82        
                  45.18     1:31.82 (46.64)                                        
 53 Coughlin, Mychala   13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.67        
                  45.00     1:34.67 (49.67)                                        
 54 Joseph, Cristal D   13 CAS-MR               1:46.11    1:42.06        
                  49.50     1:42.06 (52.56)                                        
 -- Sylvester, Mariah   13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.90          DQ (59.14)                                        
 -- Stimler, Akari K    14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Lahmi, Julia S      13 NYCC-MR              1:47.82         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              1:13.25         NS        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              1:10.30         NS        
 -- Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR            1:03.56         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:33.99 ZQ      20  
                  35.68     1:14.20 (38.52)     1:53.77 (39.57)     2:33.99 (40.22)
  2 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:37.35 ZQ      17  
                  36.06     1:16.14 (40.08)     1:57.33 (41.19)     2:37.35 (40.02)
  3 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              2:38.29    2:38.34 ZQ      16  
                  35.54     1:15.44 (39.90)     1:56.21 (40.77)     2:38.34 (42.13)
  4 Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR            2:32.40    2:38.36 ZQ      15  
                  36.69     1:16.16 (39.47)     1:56.64 (40.48)     2:38.36 (41.72)
  5 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.78    2:39.64 ZQ      14  
                  35.43     1:15.25 (39.82)     1:56.92 (41.67)     2:39.64 (42.72)
  6 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:42.25 JO      13  
                  34.89     1:14.80 (39.91)     1:58.61 (43.81)     2:42.25 (43.64)
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:46.81 SILV    12  
                  36.95     1:19.47 (42.52)     2:02.94 (43.47)     2:46.81 (43.87)
  8 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:47.38    2:47.93 SILV    11  
                  38.39     1:21.10 (42.71)     2:04.50 (43.40)     2:47.93 (43.43)
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:49.69    2:50.88 SILV     9  
                  39.10     1:21.90 (42.80)     2:05.69 (43.79)     2:50.88 (45.19)
 10 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            2:51.59    2:51.28 SILV     7  
                  39.00     1:22.97 (43.97)     2:07.42 (44.45)     2:51.28 (43.86)
 11 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.57    2:51.33 SILV     6  
                  39.25     1:23.03 (43.78)     2:07.40 (44.37)     2:51.33 (43.93)
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.27    2:51.35 SILV     5  
                  37.51     1:20.91 (43.40)     2:05.89 (44.98)     2:51.35 (45.46)
 13 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.68    2:51.48 SILV     4  
                  39.72     1:23.25 (43.53)     2:07.38 (44.13)     2:51.48 (44.10)
 14 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              3:02.04    2:54.10 SILV     3  
                  38.20                             2:07.22 ( )     2:54.10 (46.88)
 15 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.17    2:55.60 SILV     2  
                  39.56     1:23.91 (44.35)     2:09.19 (45.28)     2:55.60 (46.41)
 16 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.52    2:57.14          1  
                  40.15     1:25.25 (45.10)     2:11.31 (46.06)     2:57.14 (45.83)
 17 Cartularo, Madison  13 SMC-MR               3:00.26    2:57.36        
                  40.11     1:25.08 (44.97)     2:11.84 (46.76)     2:57.36 (45.52)
 18 Olszewski, Inez I   13 NYCC-MR              3:11.40    2:57.79        
                  38.83     1:25.55 (46.72)     2:11.80 (46.25)     2:57.79 (45.99)
 19 Jacobson, Chloe M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.05    3:00.63        
                  40.70     1:27.65 (46.95)     2:13.89 (46.24)     3:00.63 (46.74)
 20 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              2:49.60    3:00.89        
                  40.00     1:25.51 (45.51)     2:12.83 (47.32)     3:00.89 (48.06)
 21 Sweeney, Julia M    13 HVD-MR               2:51.83    3:01.06        
                  40.20     1:25.90 (45.70)     2:13.37 (47.47)     3:01.06 (47.69)
 22 Noble, Allison E    14 HVD-MR               3:00.11    3:02.26        
                  39.80     1:27.14 (47.34)     2:15.24 (48.10)     3:02.26 (47.02)
 23 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              3:01.42    3:03.19        
                  42.66     1:29.04 (46.38)     2:16.29 (47.25)     3:03.19 (46.90)
 24 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.44    3:03.53        
                  40.09     1:27.62 (47.53)     2:16.34 (48.72)     3:03.53 (47.19)
 25 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.75    3:05.28        
                  41.70     1:28.16 (46.46)     2:17.20 (49.04)     3:05.28 (48.08)
 26 Lyons, Courtney M   13 Badger-MR            3:05.85    3:09.82        
                  42.97     1:32.37 (49.40)     2:21.93 (49.56)     3:09.82 (47.89)
 27 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:10.42        
                  41.17     1:29.34 (48.17)     2:19.77 (50.43)     3:10.42 (50.65)
 28 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.41    3:11.18        
                  43.82     1:31.70 (47.88)     2:21.07 (49.37)     3:11.18 (50.11)
 29 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:11.69        
                  43.15     1:31.72 (48.57)     2:23.14 (51.42)     3:11.69 (48.55)
 30 Cohen, Elena S      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.27    3:12.16        
                  44.05     1:33.43 (49.38)     2:23.55 (50.12)     3:12.16 (48.61)
 31 Lane, Caitlin M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.83    3:12.38        
                  43.98     1:33.11 (49.13)     2:23.02 (49.91)     3:12.38 (49.36)
 32 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:13.04        
                  44.78     1:34.88 (50.10)     2:25.58 (50.70)     3:13.04 (47.46)
 33 Hartigan, Kiely U   14 Badger-MR            3:07.64    3:13.22        
                  44.01     1:33.33 (49.32)     2:22.92 (49.59)     3:13.22 (50.30)
 34 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.68    3:13.32        
                  43.62     1:33.11 (49.49)     2:24.02 (50.91)     3:13.32 (49.30)
 35 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR               3:07.84    3:13.84        
                  43.45     1:34.43 (50.98)     2:25.51 (51.08)     3:13.84 (48.33)
 36 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR               3:14.95    3:16.48        
                  45.02     1:34.77 (49.75)     2:25.28 (50.51)     3:16.48 (51.20)
 37 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              3:19.42    3:17.89        
                  43.58     1:35.65 (52.07)     2:25.94 (50.29)     3:17.89 (51.95)
 38 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.42    3:18.47        
                  44.94     1:36.37 (51.43)     2:27.44 (51.07)     3:18.47 (51.03)
 39 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:20.35        
                  43.81     1:34.51 (50.70)     2:26.84 (52.33)     3:20.35 (53.51)
 40 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:32.09        
                  49.52     1:42.49 (52.97)     2:38.62 (56.13)     3:32.09 (53.47)
 41 Kessel, Marie       14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    4:25.61        
                  55.31     1:37.84 (42.53)   4:25.61 (2:47.77)                    
 -- Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR               3:24.78         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              3:03.65         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.74 ZQ      20  
                  28.78     1:02.74 (33.96)                                        
  2 Mullin, Riley       14 Badger-MR            1:05.27    1:03.44 ZQ      17  
                  30.11     1:03.44 (33.33)                                        
  3 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:03.76 ZQ      16  
                  29.87     1:03.76 (33.89)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.93 ZQ      15  
                  30.52     1:03.93 (33.41)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:04.97 ZQ      14  
                  30.50     1:04.97 (34.47)                                        
  6 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:05.59 JO      13  
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)                                        
  7 Dunbar, Sarah H     14 Badger-MR            1:06.80    1:06.41 SILV    12  
                  30.76     1:06.41 (35.65)                                        
  8 Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR            1:06.63    1:07.57 SILV    11  
                  31.09     1:07.57 (36.48)                                        
  9 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              1:08.05    1:08.09 SILV     9  
                  31.25     1:08.09 (36.84)                                        
 10 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:08.39 SILV     6.5
                  32.20     1:08.39 (36.19)                                        
 10 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.39 SILV     6.5
                  31.97     1:08.39 (36.42)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:08.91 SILV     5  
                  32.41     1:08.91 (36.50)                                        
 13 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:09.09 SILV     4  
                  32.20     1:09.09 (36.89)                                        
 14 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              1:11.35    1:09.35 SILV     3  
                  31.40     1:09.35 (37.95)                                        
 15 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              1:10.79    1:09.42 SILV     2  
                  31.66     1:09.42 (37.76)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.17    1:09.51 SILV     1  
                  33.19     1:09.51 (36.32)                                        
 17 Lyons, Courtney M   13 Badger-MR            1:10.85    1:10.83 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.83 (37.78)                                        
 18 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:12.06        
                  33.44     1:12.06 (38.62)                                        
 19 Hartigan, Kiely U   14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:12.46        
                  34.03     1:12.46 (38.43)                                        
 20 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.07        
                  34.74     1:13.07 (38.33)                                        
 21 Pabby, Tanvi        13 Badger-MR            1:13.04    1:13.53        
                  32.80     1:13.53 (40.73)                                        
 22 Olszewski, Inez I   13 NYCC-MR              1:15.77    1:13.60        
                  33.98     1:13.60 (39.62)                                        
 23 Labarca, Lauren M   13 GAEL-MR              1:09.99    1:13.80        
                  34.84     1:13.80 (38.96)                                        
 24 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:15.58        
                  35.06     1:15.58 (40.52)                                        
 25 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               1:15.56    1:16.25        
                  34.27     1:16.25 (41.98)                                        
 26 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:16.49        
                  34.79     1:16.49 (41.70)                                        
 27 Whealan, Julia M    13 Badger-MR            1:18.58    1:16.50        
                  36.01     1:16.50 (40.49)                                        
 28 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:17.01        
                  34.18     1:17.01 (42.83)                                        
 29 Lane, Caitlin M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.75    1:17.78        
                  34.98     1:17.78 (42.80)                                        
 30 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              1:19.14    1:18.43        
                  35.59     1:18.43 (42.84)                                        
 31 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.25    1:18.44        
                  36.53     1:18.44 (41.91)                                        
 32 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.41    1:19.57        
                  35.39     1:19.57 (44.18)                                        
 33 Seward, Kristen J   13 HVD-MR               1:21.04    1:19.76        
                  36.96     1:19.76 (42.80)                                        
 34 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.96    1:20.37        
                  37.37     1:20.37 (43.00)                                        
 35 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.99    1:20.43        
                  36.77     1:20.43 (43.66)                                        
 36 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            1:28.83    1:21.82        
                  37.20     1:21.82 (44.62)                                        
 37 Zoeller, Kate R     13 HVD-MR               1:17.43    1:21.85        
                  37.81     1:21.85 (44.04)                                        
 38 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.03    1:22.51        
                  38.14     1:22.51 (44.37)                                        
 39 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR               1:23.23    1:23.77        
                  37.53     1:23.77 (46.24)                                        
 40 Jacobson, Chloe M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.71    1:25.01        
                  38.58     1:25.01 (46.43)                                        
 41 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              1:21.86    1:26.57        
                  38.36     1:26.57 (48.21)                                        
 42 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:28.05    1:29.95        
                  40.86     1:29.95 (49.09)                                        
 43 Jarvis, MacKenzie   13 HVD-MR               1:28.90    1:31.02        
                  40.40     1:31.02 (50.62)                                        
 44 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.85    1:34.29        
                  41.86     1:34.29 (52.43)                                        
 45 Cohen, Elena S      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.26    1:35.83        
                  42.85     1:35.83 (52.98)                                        
 46 Kessel, Marie       14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:56.85        
                  51.39   1:56.85 (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR            1:39.06         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              1:16.81         NS        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              1:13.18         NS        
 -- Stimler, Akari K    14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:13.53        
                  30.56     1:04.67 (34.11)     1:39.30 (34.63)     2:13.53 (34.23)
 -- O'Rourke, Katie M         17 HVD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:10.01 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.01 (36.00)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gargiulo, Tatiana         16 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.85        
 -- Wendling, Alex K          15 HVD-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Coffin, Hannah R          16 HVD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       15 Badger-MR              52.76      52.98 METS    20  
                  26.04       52.98 (26.94)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR                52.36      53.93 METS    17  
                  25.90       53.93 (28.03)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR                54.15      54.41 METS    16  
                  26.22       54.41 (28.19)                                        
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR              54.28      55.36 METS    15  
                  26.72       55.36 (28.64)                                        
  5 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR                54.56      55.87 METS    14  
                  26.81       55.87 (29.06)                                        
  6 Rakoczy, Joanna D   24 NYAC-MR                51.16      55.93         13  
                  26.42       55.93 (29.51)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR                53.53      56.27         12  
                  27.38       56.27 (28.89)                                        
  8 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR                53.01      56.36         11  
                  26.99       56.36 (29.37)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR                55.44      56.40          9  
                  27.23       56.40 (29.17)                                        
 10 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR              55.55      56.61          7  
                  27.92       56.61 (28.69)                                        
 11 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR                54.43      56.92          6  
                  27.78       56.92 (29.14)                                        
 12 Konopka, Katherine  17 Badger-MR              55.48      56.95          5  
                  27.26       56.95 (29.69)                                        
 13 Deverna, Tara N     17 GAEL-MR                54.92      57.18          4  
                  27.51       57.18 (29.67)                                        
 14 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR                57.68      57.61          3  
                  27.89       57.61 (29.72)                                        
 15 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR                55.33      57.74          2  
                  28.18       57.74 (29.56)                                        
 16 Leary, Tanita A     17 GAEL-MR                56.79      57.75          1  
                  27.49       57.75 (30.26)                                        
 17 Schattschneider, S  17 SMC-MR                 57.49      58.32        
                  28.39       58.32 (29.93)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR                57.70      58.51        
                  28.30       58.51 (30.21)                                        
 19 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR                53.74      58.57        
                  28.14       58.57 (30.43)                                        
 20 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR                57.44      58.78        
                  28.77       58.78 (30.01)                                        
 21 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.94        
                  28.43       58.94 (30.51)                                        
 22 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR                 NT      58.99        
                  28.29       58.99 (30.70)                                        
 23 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR                56.78      59.03        
                  28.62       59.03 (30.41)                                        
 24 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR                55.92      59.12        
                  28.23       59.12 (30.89)                                        
 25 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.99      59.20        
                  28.96       59.20 (30.24)                                        
 26 Lyman, Olivia       15 SMC-MR               1:01.00      59.28        
                  28.41       59.28 (30.87)                                        
 27 Nikolski, Grace M   15 HVD-MR                 57.33      59.92        
                  28.88       59.92 (31.04)                                        
 28 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR                59.86      59.97        
                  29.09       59.97 (30.88)                                        
 29 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR              56.47    1:00.12        
                  28.78     1:00.12 (31.34)                                        
 30 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR                53.63    1:00.67        
                  27.58     1:00.67 (33.09)                                        
 31 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:00.76        
                  28.62     1:00.76 (32.14)                                        
 32 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              1:00.43    1:01.10        
                  29.19     1:01.10 (31.91)                                        
 33 Toback, Gabbie N    17 LIAC-MR                53.65    1:01.15        
                  28.70     1:01.15 (32.45)                                        
 34 Adams, Abbie R      17 HVD-MR                 57.84    1:01.37        
                  29.39     1:01.37 (31.98)                                        
 35 O'Rourke, Katie M   17 HVD-MR                 57.68    1:01.64        
                  29.08     1:01.64 (32.56)                                        
 36 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:01.78        
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)                                        
 37 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:02.23        
                  30.13     1:02.23 (32.10)                                        
 38 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR              58.45    1:02.45        
                  30.22     1:02.45 (32.23)                                        
 39 Coffin, Hannah R    16 HVD-MR               1:01.73    1:02.69        
                  30.47     1:02.69 (32.22)                                        
 40 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.91    1:02.72        
                  30.14     1:02.72 (32.58)                                        
 41 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR                59.91    1:02.89        
                  30.08     1:02.89 (32.81)                                        
 42 Rice, Jessica E     15 GAEL-MR              1:03.84    1:03.00        
                  29.68     1:03.00 (33.32)                                        
 43 Wendling, Alex K    15 HVD-MR               1:02.19    1:03.24        
                  30.26     1:03.24 (32.98)                                        
 44 Eskaros, Veronica   16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.00    1:03.43        
                  30.59     1:03.43 (32.84)                                        
 45 Koenig, Lindsay M   17 HVD-MR               1:00.40    1:03.50        
                  29.95     1:03.50 (33.55)                                        
 46 Sinclair, Priscill  15 CFB-MR               1:02.70    1:03.59        
                  29.90     1:03.59 (33.69)                                        
 47 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.66    1:04.37        
                  31.44     1:04.37 (32.93)                                        
 48 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.06    1:04.38        
                  30.52     1:04.38 (33.86)                                        
 49 Nikolski, Bridget   16 HVD-MR               1:01.08    1:05.27        
                  30.66     1:05.27 (34.61)                                        
 50 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.18    1:05.95        
                  30.76     1:05.95 (35.19)                                        
 51 Mogan, Sarah C      15 HVD-MR               1:07.23    1:06.02        
 52 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.40    1:06.42        
                  30.92     1:06.42 (35.50)                                        
 53 Wood, Kira D        17 HVD-MR               1:02.11    1:06.61        
                  30.81     1:06.61 (35.80)                                        
 54 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.29    1:06.72        
                  31.46     1:06.72 (35.26)                                        
 55 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:07.04        
                  31.59     1:07.04 (35.45)                                        
 56 Magee, Emma M       15 HVD-MR               1:06.62    1:07.20        
                  32.71     1:07.20 (34.49)                                        
 57 Nalesnik, Morgan B  15 HVD-MR               1:03.66    1:07.61        
                  31.32     1:07.61 (36.29)                                        
 58 Harris, Lindsey B   17 CFB-MR               1:11.49    1:09.00        
                  32.53     1:09.00 (36.47)                                        
 59 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.57    1:09.14        
                  32.80     1:09.14 (36.34)                                        
 60 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               1:07.16    1:09.43        
                  32.43     1:09.43 (37.00)                                        
 61 Pabby, Trisha       15 Badger-MR            1:10.34    1:13.72        
                  34.64     1:13.72 (39.08)                                        
 62 Sylvester, Mariah   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:25.82        
                  37.63     1:25.82 (48.19)                                        
 -- Ashley, Teshan J    17 CAS-MR               1:13.32         DQ        
      False start
                  34.93          DQ (37.84)                                        
 -- Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                57.98         DQ        
      False start
                  28.24          DQ (31.73)                                        
 -- Lindenberg, Olivia  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.73         NS        
 -- Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              1:04.93         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Alyssa   17 HVD-MR               1:07.54         NS        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR              1:00.48         NS        
 -- Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                58.61         NS        
 -- Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.19         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR            2:05.25    2:05.49 METS    20  
                  30.22     1:01.40 (31.18)     1:33.58 (32.18)     2:05.49 (31.91)
  2 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:08.73 METS    17  
                  29.86     1:01.59 (31.73)     1:34.54 (32.95)     2:08.73 (34.19)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              2:12.27    2:10.80 METS    16  
                  31.25     1:04.15 (32.90)     1:37.46 (33.31)     2:10.80 (33.34)
  4 Lund, Anina Z       15 Badger-MR            2:19.97    2:12.90 METS    15  
                  31.73     1:05.18 (33.45)     1:39.57 (34.39)     2:12.90 (33.33)
  5 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR            2:09.86    2:14.23 METS    14  
                  31.90     1:05.69 (33.79)     1:40.27 (34.58)     2:14.23 (33.96)
  6 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:14.67    2:15.48         13  
                  31.88     1:05.71 (33.83)     1:40.40 (34.69)     2:15.48 (35.08)
  7 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:17.14         12  
                  32.42     1:06.57 (34.15)     1:42.05 (35.48)     2:17.14 (35.09)
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:17.25         11  
                  32.74     1:07.39 (34.65)     1:42.48 (35.09)     2:17.25 (34.77)
  9 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.55    2:18.47          9  
                  32.02     1:06.55 (34.53)     1:42.27 (35.72)     2:18.47 (36.20)
 10 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.87    2:18.77          7  
                  32.48     1:06.30 (33.82)     1:41.85 (35.55)     2:18.77 (36.92)
 11 Konopka, Katherine  17 Badger-MR            2:15.32    2:19.03          6  
                  32.54     1:07.32 (34.78)     1:43.17 (35.85)     2:19.03 (35.86)
 12 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.68    2:19.88          5  
                  32.18     1:06.17 (33.99)     1:42.25 (36.08)     2:19.88 (37.63)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.88    2:20.58          4  
                  32.68     1:07.22 (34.54)     1:43.63 (36.41)     2:20.58 (36.95)
 14 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR              2:21.23    2:20.90          3  
                  31.96     1:07.33 (35.37)     1:43.99 (36.66)     2:20.90 (36.91)
 15 Vaziri, Leila       27 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:21.39          2  
                  28.04       57.95 (29.91)     1:43.13 (45.18)     2:21.39 (38.26)
 16 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR              2:26.75    2:23.96          1  
                  33.31     1:09.01 (35.70)     1:46.22 (37.21)     2:23.96 (37.74)
 17 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:24.09        
                  33.80     1:09.99 (36.19)     1:47.51 (37.52)     2:24.09 (36.58)
 18 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              2:22.35    2:25.22        
                  34.31     1:11.26 (36.95)     1:48.79 (37.53)     2:25.22 (36.43)
 19 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            2:19.06    2:25.40        
                  33.76     1:10.17 (36.41)     1:47.86 (37.69)     2:25.40 (37.54)
 20 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.64    2:25.95        
                  34.33     1:11.35 (37.02)     1:49.28 (37.93)     2:25.95 (36.67)
 21 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              2:24.88    2:26.91        
                  33.87     1:10.47 (36.60)     1:48.54 (38.07)     2:26.91 (38.37)
 22 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.74    2:27.10        
                  34.41     1:11.48 (37.07)     1:49.49 (38.01)     2:27.10 (37.61)
 23 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:18.15    2:28.26        
                  34.42     1:11.54 (37.12)     1:49.53 (37.99)     2:28.26 (38.73)
 24 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.31    2:28.99        
                  34.80     1:12.73 (37.93)     1:51.29 (38.56)     2:28.99 (37.70)
 25 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:30.85        
                  36.23     1:14.21 (37.98)     1:52.34 (38.13)     2:30.85 (38.51)
 26 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.95    2:31.19        
                  35.94     1:14.81 (38.87)     1:53.22 (38.41)     2:31.19 (37.97)
 27 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR              2:24.40    2:32.10        
                  34.37     1:13.21 (38.84)     1:52.71 (39.50)     2:32.10 (39.39)
 28 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.67        
                  35.81     1:14.70 (38.89)     1:54.30 (39.60)     2:32.67 (38.37)
 29 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.59    2:33.08        
                  36.65     1:14.93 (38.28)     1:53.95 (39.02)     2:33.08 (39.13)
 30 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              2:42.97    2:34.07        
                  34.97     1:13.52 (38.55)     1:54.12 (40.60)     2:34.07 (39.95)
 31 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.91    2:34.25        
                  35.88     1:14.96 (39.08)     1:54.96 (40.00)     2:34.25 (39.29)
 32 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               2:25.75    2:35.06        
                  36.06                             1:55.20 ( )     2:35.06 (39.86)
 33 Lindenberg, Olivia  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.89    2:35.70        
                  36.68     1:16.52 (39.84)     1:56.19 (39.67)     2:35.70 (39.51)
 34 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:36.35    2:35.78        
                  35.90     1:14.78 (38.88)     1:55.68 (40.90)     2:35.78 (40.10)
 35 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.22    2:35.95        
                  36.79     1:16.01 (39.22)     1:56.26 (40.25)     2:35.95 (39.69)
 36 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.00    2:35.99        
                  36.09     1:15.15 (39.06)     1:56.33 (41.18)     2:35.99 (39.66)
 37 Rice, Jessica E     15 GAEL-MR              2:32.31    2:36.83        
                  36.38     1:15.83 (39.45)     1:56.73 (40.90)     2:36.83 (40.10)
 38 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.65    2:38.57        
                  36.97     1:16.66 (39.69)     1:57.41 (40.75)     2:38.57 (41.16)
 39 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.94    2:38.67        
                  37.48     1:17.89 (40.41)     1:58.51 (40.62)     2:38.67 (40.16)
 40 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR              2:35.05    2:40.45        
                  36.42     1:16.18 (39.76)     1:58.93 (42.75)     2:40.45 (41.52)
 41 Nikolski, Bridget   16 HVD-MR               2:33.67    2:44.59        
                  37.88     1:18.93 (41.05)     2:02.17 (43.24)     2:44.59 (42.42)
 42 Mogan, Sarah C      15 HVD-MR               2:31.33    2:48.44        
                  38.79   2:48.44 (2:09.65)                                        
 43 Pabby, Trisha       15 Badger-MR            2:48.81    2:50.11        
                  38.73     1:22.05 (43.32)     2:06.81 (44.76)     2:50.11 (43.30)
 44 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              2:44.72    2:50.24        
                  38.64     1:21.15 (42.51)     2:06.53 (45.38)     2:50.24 (43.71)
 45 Ashley, Teshan J    17 CAS-MR                    NT    3:04.56        
                  41.77       59.88 (18.11)   2:15.65 (1:15.77)     3:04.56 (48.91)
 -- Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR              2:38.49         NS        
 -- Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              2:44.62         NS        
 -- Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              2:32.32         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:09.20 METS    20  
                  33.20     1:09.20 (36.00)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              1:10.38    1:09.60 METS    17  
                  33.24     1:09.60 (36.36)                                        
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:11.91 METS    16  
                  34.24     1:11.91 (37.67)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:12.70         15  
                  34.71     1:12.70 (37.99)                                        
  5 Deverna, Tara N     17 GAEL-MR              1:08.02    1:13.39         14  
                  35.10     1:13.39 (38.29)                                        
  6 Lyman, Olivia       15 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:15.59         13  
                  35.64     1:15.59 (39.95)                                        
  7 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:16.01         12  
                  36.10     1:16.01 (39.91)                                        
  8 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:16.07         11  
                  36.31     1:16.07 (39.76)                                        
  9 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.70    1:16.11          9  
                  35.15     1:16.11 (40.96)                                        
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.57    1:16.55          7  
                  35.49     1:16.55 (41.06)                                        
 11 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:16.97          6  
                  37.15     1:16.97 (39.82)                                        
 12 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:17.17          5  
                  36.11     1:17.17 (41.06)                                        
 13 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:17.47          4  
                  37.32     1:17.47 (40.15)                                        
 14 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:17.99          3  
                  36.77     1:17.99 (41.22)                                        
 15 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:18.05          2  
                  36.65     1:18.05 (41.40)                                        
 16 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.15    1:18.15          1  
                  37.25     1:18.15 (40.90)                                        
 17 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              1:15.26    1:18.40        
                  37.26     1:18.40 (41.14)                                        
 18 Nikolski, Grace M   15 HVD-MR               1:12.84    1:19.00        
                  37.72     1:19.00 (41.28)                                        
 19 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.07    1:19.21        
                  37.68     1:19.21 (41.53)                                        
 20 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.98    1:19.37        
                  37.37     1:19.37 (42.00)                                        
 21 Adams, Abbie R      17 HVD-MR               1:13.92    1:19.75        
                  37.53     1:19.75 (42.22)                                        
 22 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:19.93        
                  37.54     1:19.93 (42.39)                                        
 23 Magee, Emma M       15 HVD-MR               1:17.60    1:20.14        
                  37.63     1:20.14 (42.51)                                        
 24 Coffin, Hannah R    16 HVD-MR               1:18.52    1:20.37        
                  37.87     1:20.37 (42.50)                                        
 25 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               1:19.40    1:20.99        
                  38.37     1:20.99 (42.62)                                        
 26 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:21.24        
                  38.77     1:21.24 (42.47)                                        
 27 Schattschneider, S  17 SMC-MR               1:19.06    1:21.76        
                  38.65     1:21.76 (43.11)                                        
 28 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            1:24.03    1:21.97        
                  38.92     1:21.97 (43.05)                                        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:22.43        
                  39.02     1:22.43 (43.41)                                        
 30 Cartularo, Madison  13 SMC-MR               1:21.87    1:22.58        
                  38.98     1:22.58 (43.60)                                        
 31 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            1:22.80    1:22.84        
                  38.70     1:22.84 (44.14)                                        
 32 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:23.07        
                  39.78     1:23.07 (43.29)                                        
 33 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:23.31        
                  39.70     1:23.31 (43.61)                                        
 34 Toback, Gabbie N    17 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:23.74        
                  38.19     1:23.74 (45.55)                                        
 35 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:24.01        
                  38.97     1:24.01 (45.04)                                        
 36 Eskaros, Veronica   16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.02    1:24.04        
                  39.43     1:24.04 (44.61)                                        
 37 Mathews, Alexandra  13 GAEL-MR              1:26.69    1:24.14        
                  40.08     1:24.14 (44.06)                                        
 38 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:24.54        
                  40.04     1:24.54 (44.50)                                        
 39 Zoeller, Kate R     13 HVD-MR               1:24.62    1:25.14        
                  41.05     1:25.14 (44.09)                                        
 40 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.38    1:25.43        
                  40.84     1:25.43 (44.59)                                        
 40 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:25.43        
                  40.08     1:25.43 (45.35)                                        
 42 Nalesnik, Morgan B  15 HVD-MR               1:21.53    1:25.73        
                  40.20     1:25.73 (45.53)                                        
 43 Harris, Lindsey B   17 CFB-MR               1:33.67    1:28.58        
                  41.93     1:28.58 (46.65)                                        
 44 Mogan, Sarah C      15 HVD-MR               1:28.93    1:29.38        
                  42.18     1:29.38 (47.20)                                        
 45 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR              1:23.18    1:30.78        
                  43.05     1:30.78 (47.73)                                        
 46 Ashley, Teshan J    17 CAS-MR               1:30.92    1:31.44        
                  42.34     1:31.44 (49.10)                                        
 47 Sinclair, Priscill  15 CFB-MR               1:33.28    1:31.92        
                  42.80     1:31.92 (49.12)                                        
 48 Pabby, Trisha       15 Badger-MR            1:33.71    1:37.67        
                  45.49     1:37.67 (52.18)                                        
 -- Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              1:15.08         NS        
 -- Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.80         NS        
 -- Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.54         NS        
 -- Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              1:22.03         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR                59.57      58.20 METS    20  
                  27.58       58.20 (30.62)                                        
  2 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR                55.75      59.53 METS    17  
                  27.62       59.53 (31.91)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR                58.42    1:00.18 METS    16  
                  28.46     1:00.18 (31.72)                                        
  4 Lund, Anina Z       15 Badger-MR            1:00.29    1:00.38 METS    15  
                  29.13     1:00.38 (31.25)                                        
  5 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67    1:00.40 METS    14  
                  28.41     1:00.40 (31.99)                                        
  6 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR              59.30    1:00.91 METS    13  
                  28.43     1:00.91 (32.48)                                        
  7 Vaziri, Leila       27 NYAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.07 METS    12  
                  28.79     1:01.07 (32.28)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:02.41         11  
                  29.29     1:02.41 (33.12)                                        
  9 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR              1:03.14    1:02.43          9  
                  29.16     1:02.43 (33.27)                                        
 10 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.77          7  
                  29.81     1:02.77 (32.96)                                        
 11 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR            1:05.06    1:02.85          6  
                  29.56     1:02.85 (33.29)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:02.87          5  
                  29.87     1:02.87 (33.00)                                        
 13 Toback, Gabbie N    17 LIAC-MR                59.06    1:02.95          4  
                  28.49     1:02.95 (34.46)                                        
 14 Schattschneider, S  17 SMC-MR               1:01.47    1:03.20          3  
                  29.65     1:03.20 (33.55)                                        
 15 Leary, Tanita A     17 GAEL-MR                59.56    1:03.32          2  
                  29.39     1:03.32 (33.93)                                        
 16 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:04.57          1  
                  30.14     1:04.57 (34.43)                                        
 17 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            1:09.17    1:04.67        
                  30.07     1:04.67 (34.60)                                        
 17 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.67        
                  30.54     1:04.67 (34.13)                                        
 19 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.52        
                  31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)                                        
 20 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:06.88        
                  31.05     1:06.88 (35.83)                                        
 21 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            1:05.07    1:07.03        
                  31.31     1:07.03 (35.72)                                        
 22 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.80    1:07.59        
                  31.18     1:07.59 (36.41)                                        
 23 Koenig, Lindsay M   17 HVD-MR               1:03.64    1:07.62        
                  30.81     1:07.62 (36.81)                                        
 24 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:08.59        
                  30.89     1:08.59 (37.70)                                        
 25 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:08.75        
                  31.02     1:08.75 (37.73)                                        
 26 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            1:04.61    1:08.84        
                  32.19     1:08.84 (36.65)                                        
 27 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.13    1:08.97        
                  31.60     1:08.97 (37.37)                                        
 28 Nikolski, Grace M   15 HVD-MR               1:07.70    1:09.00        
                  31.72     1:09.00 (37.28)                                        
 29 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:09.75        
                  30.87     1:09.75 (38.88)                                        
 30 Lindenberg, Olivia  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.10    1:10.37        
                  32.09     1:10.37 (38.28)                                        
 31 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR              1:04.53    1:10.45        
                  32.63     1:10.45 (37.82)                                        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:10.70        
                  33.09     1:10.70 (37.61)                                        
 33 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              1:12.70    1:10.75        
                  32.04     1:10.75 (38.71)                                        
 34 Lyman, Olivia       15 SMC-MR               1:14.11    1:11.31        
                  32.10     1:11.31 (39.21)                                        
 35 Nalesnik, Morgan B  15 HVD-MR               1:07.23    1:11.38        
                  32.17     1:11.38 (39.21)                                        
 36 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.76    1:11.39        
                  32.90     1:11.39 (38.49)                                        
 37 Eskaros, Veronica   16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.00    1:11.42        
                  33.42     1:11.42 (38.00)                                        
 38 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.84    1:12.38        
                  33.20     1:12.38 (39.18)                                        
 39 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.79    1:13.41        
                  33.15     1:13.41 (40.26)                                        
 40 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:13.54        
                  33.32     1:13.54 (40.22)                                        
 41 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:13.70        
                  32.98     1:13.70 (40.72)                                        
 42 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:13.99        
                  34.27     1:13.99 (39.72)                                        
 43 Wendling, Alex K    15 HVD-MR               1:09.86    1:14.56        
                  33.55     1:14.56 (41.01)                                        
 44 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.00    1:14.58        
                  33.63     1:14.58 (40.95)                                        
 45 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR              1:13.28    1:15.05        
                  33.28     1:15.05 (41.77)                                        
 46 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.69    1:16.46        
                  35.26     1:16.46 (41.20)                                        
 47 Mogan, Sarah C      15 HVD-MR               1:12.33    1:16.58        
                  34.53     1:16.58 (42.05)                                        
 48 Wood, Kira D        17 HVD-MR               1:12.10    1:16.94        
                  34.72     1:16.94 (42.22)                                        
 49 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:18.40        
                  35.60     1:18.40 (42.80)                                        
 50 Magee, Emma M       15 HVD-MR               1:11.31    1:22.26        
                  37.82     1:22.26 (44.44)                                        
 51 Pabby, Trisha       15 Badger-MR            1:30.23    1:30.60        
                  41.52     1:30.60 (49.08)                                        
 -- Konopka, Katherine  17 Badger-MR            1:18.10         NS        
 -- Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16         NS        
 -- Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.91         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Alyssa   17 HVD-MR               1:26.52         NS        
 -- Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              1:03.95         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              15.24      14.60         20  
  2 Najarian, William    8 CFB-MR                 19.09      16.49         17  
  3 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 17.79      17.08         16  
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.68      17.86         15  
  5 Kokomani, Kevin      8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      18.67         14  
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                 22.12      19.32         13  
  7 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR                 19.81      19.52         12  
  8 DiMaggio, John P     7 Shy-Mr-MR              20.50      19.55         11  
  9 Wohl, Evan S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.12      19.62          9  
 10 Sharon, Erik         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      19.93          7  
 11 O'Donnell, Mikey W   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.40      19.94          6  
 12 Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR              21.05      20.39          5  
 13 Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.69      20.81          4  
 14 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                21.50      21.07          3  
 15 Khoruzhik, Denis     8 Shy-Mr-MR              23.00      21.85          2  
 16 Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.39      22.09          1  
 17 Savvides, Alexi      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.95      22.69        
 18 Malionek, Brayden    7 CFB-MR                 22.19      23.41        
 19 Moran, Jack M        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.03      24.51        
 20 Juzeniw, Kevin A     8 Badger-MR              25.21      24.76        
 21 Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.13        
 22 Pasquince, Michael   8 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      26.45        
 23 Martin, Isaiah N     6 APEX-MR                   NT      27.94        
 -- Matz, Sebastian O    8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Blanc, Adrien        8 Badger-MR              26.00         NS        
 -- Ivanov, Nicholas     8 NYCC-MR                20.91         NS        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Friedman, Mason      6 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              17.44      17.77         20  
  2 Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR              22.88      17.93         17  
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.12      19.04         16  
  4 DiMaggio, John P     7 Shy-Mr-MR              23.00      20.23         15  
  5 Najarian, William    8 CFB-MR                 23.57      20.63         14  
  6 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 22.50      20.73         13  
  7 Kokomani, Kevin      8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      21.67         12  
  8 Wohl, Evan S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.11      21.88         11  
  9 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                21.32      22.02          9  
 10 Savvides, Alexi      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.53      22.04          7  
 11 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                 24.85      22.07          6  
 12 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                42.23      22.62          5  
 13 Khoruzhik, Denis     8 Shy-Mr-MR              24.00      22.63          4  
 14 Sharon, Erik         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      24.05          3  
 15 O'Donnell, Mikey W   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.37      24.60          2  
 16 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR                 28.42      25.71          1  
 17 Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.39      25.77        
 18 Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.67      26.17        
 19 Juzeniw, Kevin A     8 Badger-MR              25.87      26.94        
 20 Blanc, Adrien        8 Badger-MR              26.46      26.96        
 21 Pasquince, Michael   8 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      30.37        
 22 Martin, Isaiah N     6 APEX-MR                37.37      31.14        
 23 Moran, Jack M        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      31.30        
 24 Malionek, Brayden    7 CFB-MR                 32.88      33.90        
 25 Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR                 NT      34.34        
 26 Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR                42.44      40.89        
 -- Ivanov, Nicholas     8 NYCC-MR                26.17         NS        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR              27.58         NS        
 -- Matz, Sebastian O    8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              49.70      43.61         20  
  2 Najarian, William    8 CFB-MR                 52.99      50.01         17  
  3 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.48         16  
  4 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                51.46      50.86         15  
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.80      52.29         14  
  6 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                57.15    1:00.08         13  
  7 Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.13         12  
  8 Wohl, Evan S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:02.22         11  
  9 Moran, Jack M        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:12.66          9  
 10 Savvides, Alexi      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:12.90          7  
 11 Blanc, Adrien        8 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:31.37          6  
 -- Friedman, Mason      6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Malionek, Brayden    7 CFB-MR               1:08.47         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Juzeniw, Kevin A     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- DiMaggio, John P     7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR               1:03.09         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- O'Donnell, Mikey W   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ivanov, Nicholas     8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Matz, Sebastian O    8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              35.08      34.91         20  
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      44.16         17  
  3 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                46.65      45.44         16  
  4 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                48.99      46.92         15  
  5 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                50.30      49.18         14  
  6 DiMaggio, John P     7 Shy-Mr-MR              57.00      50.42         13  
  7 Savvides, Alexi      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.48         12  
  8 Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      56.34         11  
  9 Moran, Jack M        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:11.86          9  
 -- Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 57.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR            1:00.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                 59.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pasquince, Michael   8 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR              1:05.42         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR              1:35.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Donnell, Mikey W   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wohl, Evan S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Ivanov, Nicholas     8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                32.13      30.93 ZQ      20  
  2 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                30.71      30.96 ZQ      17  
  3 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.19      31.05 JO      16  
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.57      32.21 SILV    15  
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.54      32.24 SILV    14  
  6 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.80 SILV    13  
  7 Hartigan, Christop  10 Badger-MR              32.00      32.90 SILV    12  
  8 Wozniak, Robert      9 Aquaflames-MR          41.68      33.32 SILV    11  
  9 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      33.61 SILV     9  
 10 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              34.55      33.83 SILV     7  
 11 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                34.16      33.91 SILV     6  
 12 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                33.35      34.05 SILV     5  
 13 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.25      34.46 SILV     4  
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.68      34.78 SILV     3  
 15 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR                35.72      35.14 SILV     2  
 16 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 34.84      35.35          1  
 17 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                 36.99      35.48        
 18 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR              38.50      35.91        
 19 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                37.34      36.08        
 20 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                39.46      36.48        
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                34.95      36.67        
 22 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR              38.36      36.81        
 23 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.01      36.95        
 24 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.67      37.53        
 25 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.97      37.67        
 26 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.86      37.68        
 27 Katsev, Mark         9 Shy-Mr-MR              37.16      37.80        
 28 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.76      37.81        
 29 Coffino, Rafe M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      38.01        
 30 Juzeniw, Michael W  10 Badger-MR              37.90      38.06        
 31 Akhmetshin, Nikita  10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      38.12        
 32 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.66      38.71        
 33 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                36.56      38.85        
 34 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 40.09      39.15        
 35 Garrant, Zach J     10 HVD-MR                 43.99      39.22        
 36 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                39.86      39.38        
 37 Tamayev, Ariel      10 Aquaflames-MR          46.23      40.08        
 38 Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.03      40.23        
 39 Keefe, Liam         10 CFB-MR                 40.67      40.37        
 40 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                41.69      40.57        
 41 Makatura, Robby A   10 NYCC-MR                45.10      40.58        
 42 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.64      40.78        
 43 Robinson, Miles J    9 GAEL-MR                45.32      40.94        
 44 Nack, Adam N         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.61      41.05        
 45 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR                41.50      42.56        
 46 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR                 39.74      42.68        
 47 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR                40.56      43.37        
 48 Yamada, Taisei       9 GAEL-MR                45.26      43.52        
 49 DiMaggio, Joe R      9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      43.94        
 50 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                41.05      44.53        
 51 Blair, Joseph C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.95      45.84        
 52 Tepedino, Breno     10 CFB-MR                 47.10      48.86        
 53 Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR                 57.06      59.34        
 54 DiLorenzo, Rennie   10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.70        
 55 Martin, Isaiah N     6 APEX-MR              1:18.95    1:05.32        
 56 Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR              1:09.21    1:14.95        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                36.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kruk, Anthony        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Xia, Aaron           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR                37.75         NS        
 -- Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR                 40.01         NS        
 -- Fullerton, Riley     9 GAEL-MR                43.57         NS        
 -- Cipriani, Andrew    10 Badger-MR              40.94         NS        
 -- Cipriani, Luke C    10 Badger-MR              39.33         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hartigan, Christopher J   10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:13.79 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.79 (38.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:16.22 ZQ      20  
                  37.11     1:16.22 (39.11)                                        
  2 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:18.42 ZQ      17  
                  37.71     1:18.42 (40.71)                                        
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.99    1:20.59 JO      16  
                  38.43     1:20.59 (42.16)                                        
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.44    1:21.62 JO      15  
                  40.18     1:21.62 (41.44)                                        
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.21    1:22.21 SILV    14  
                  40.56     1:22.21 (41.65)                                        
  6 Wozniak, Robert      9 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.83    1:22.31 SILV    13  
                  38.51     1:22.31 (43.80)                                        
  7 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.99    1:22.61 SILV    12  
                  40.08     1:22.61 (42.53)                                        
  8 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR            1:26.73    1:23.56 SILV    11  
                  40.06     1:23.56 (43.50)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:23.73 SILV     9  
                  40.40     1:23.73 (43.33)                                        
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.10    1:24.88 SILV     7  
                  40.40     1:24.88 (44.48)                                        
 11 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:25.63 SILV     6  
                  41.68     1:25.63 (43.95)                                        
 12 Katsev, Mark         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.45    1:26.99 SILV     5  
                  42.31     1:26.99 (44.68)                                        
 13 Hartigan, Christop  10 Badger-MR            1:28.71    1:27.21 SILV     4  
                  43.11     1:27.21 (44.10)                                        
 14 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.01    1:27.50 SILV     3  
                  43.68     1:27.50 (43.82)                                        
 15 Norris, Timothy M    9 GAEL-MR              1:29.31    1:28.14 SILV     2  
                  42.40     1:28.14 (45.74)                                        
 16 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.22    1:29.08 SILV     1  
                  41.89     1:29.08 (47.19)                                        
 17 Coffino, Rafe M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.61    1:29.99 SILV   
                  43.00     1:29.99 (46.99)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.82    1:32.24 SILV   
                  45.19     1:32.24 (47.05)                                        
 19 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.06    1:33.27 SILV   
                  46.99     1:33.27 (46.28)                                        
 20 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.71    1:33.78 SILV   
                  44.56     1:33.78 (49.22)                                        
 21 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:34.04 SILV   
                  44.03     1:34.04 (50.01)                                        
 22 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:36.15    1:34.49 SILV   
                  46.71     1:34.49 (47.78)                                        
 23 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR            1:45.06    1:34.98 SILV   
                  47.02     1:34.98 (47.96)                                        
 24 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:43.81    1:35.41 SILV   
                  46.02     1:35.41 (49.39)                                        
 25 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:46.13    1:36.81 SILV   
                  46.73     1:36.81 (50.08)                                        
 26 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.23    1:37.35        
 27 Juzeniw, Michael W  10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:38.49        
                  47.79     1:38.49 (50.70)                                        
 28 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.95    1:40.62        
                  48.89     1:40.62 (51.73)                                        
 29 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.91    1:41.36        
                  51.09     1:41.36 (50.27)                                        
 30 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.87    1:41.63        
                  49.41     1:41.63 (52.22)                                        
 31 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:51.64    1:42.31        
                  49.61     1:42.31 (52.70)                                        
 32 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.84        
                  49.11     1:42.84 (53.73)                                        
 33 Makatura, Robby A   10 NYCC-MR              1:43.72    1:43.33        
                  49.76     1:43.33 (53.57)                                        
 34 Nack, Adam N         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:43.67        
                  48.82     1:43.67 (54.85)                                        
 35 Robinson, Miles J    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.47        
 36 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR               1:48.15    1:44.62        
                  49.20     1:44.62 (55.42)                                        
 37 Tamayev, Ariel      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.78    1:47.69        
                  50.39     1:47.69 (57.30)                                        
 38 Yamada, Taisei       9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:49.79        
 39 Keefe, Liam         10 CFB-MR               1:50.46    1:55.95        
                  54.68   1:55.95 (1:01.27)                                        
 40 Blair, Joseph C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.76    1:58.43        
                  59.93     1:58.43 (58.50)                                        
 41 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR              1:50.72    2:00.52        
                  59.10   2:00.52 (1:01.42)                                        
 42 Xia, Aaron           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:06.17        
                  58.75   2:06.17 (1:07.42)                                        
 -- Garrant, Zach J     10 HVD-MR               1:33.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.36          DQ (58.75)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.65          DQ (53.16)                                        
 -- DiMaggio, Joe R      9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:57.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Akhmetshin, Nikita  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.07         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kruk, Anthony        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.60          DQ (55.03)                                        
 -- Pinkhasov, David    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:51.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  48.67          DQ (49.66)                                        
 -- Cipriani, Andrew    10 Badger-MR            1:49.73         NS        
 -- Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Cipriani, Luke C    10 Badger-MR            1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      38.88 ZQ      20  
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                38.71      40.93 ZQ      17  
  3 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                42.64      41.42 ZQ      16  
  4 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                44.71      43.99 SILV    15  
  5 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                45.71      44.51 SILV    14  
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.86      44.85 SILV    13  
  7 Hartigan, Christop  10 Badger-MR              44.70      44.92 SILV    12  
  8 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      45.36 SILV    11  
  9 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                44.19      45.55 SILV     9  
 10 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR                 48.38      46.46 SILV     7  
 11 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR              48.08      46.86 SILV     6  
 12 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                47.91      47.76 SILV     5  
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.97      47.87 SILV     4  
 14 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.74      47.97 SILV     3  
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.92      48.12 SILV     2  
 16 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 45.77      48.13 SILV     1  
 17 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                47.90      48.34 SILV   
 17 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.81      48.34 SILV   
 19 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.09      48.83        
 20 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.07      50.27        
 21 Juzeniw, Michael W  10 Badger-MR              45.43      50.32        
 22 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR              53.81      50.33        
 23 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.32      50.73        
 24 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.96      51.33        
 25 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                 50.58      51.44        
 26 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                49.95      51.45        
 27 Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR              51.00      51.51        
 28 Katsev, Mark         9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      51.66        
 29 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              52.20      51.83        
 30 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.45      52.23        
 31 Nack, Adam N         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.23      52.35        
 32 Yamada, Taisei       9 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.77        
 33 Blair, Joseph C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      54.15        
 34 Coffino, Rafe M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.74      54.25        
 35 Makatura, Robby A   10 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.69        
 36 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:01.75      54.77        
 37 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                56.98      55.84        
 38 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                52.59      57.09        
 39 DiMaggio, Joe R      9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00      57.63        
 40 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR                59.87      58.02        
 41 Tepedino, Breno     10 CFB-MR               1:04.98      59.18        
 42 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR                59.30    1:02.53        
 43 Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR                 59.95    1:03.55        
 -- Keefe, Liam         10 CFB-MR               1:01.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pinkhasov, David    10 Aquaflames-MR          51.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DiLorenzo, Rennie   10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR                56.86         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Fullerton, Riley     9 GAEL-MR                54.96         NS        
 -- Norris, Timothy M    9 GAEL-MR                50.59         NS        
 -- Cipriani, Andrew    10 Badger-MR              57.28         NS        
 -- Cipriani, Luke C    10 Badger-MR            1:07.84         NS        
 -- Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR                49.20         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.33 SILV   
                  48.54     1:43.33 (54.79)                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien           9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:48.79        
                  50.20     1:48.79 (58.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR                 NT      41.28 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:17.37 ZQ      20  
                  36.52     1:17.37 (40.85)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.96    1:17.69 ZQ      17  
                  36.07     1:17.69 (41.62)                                        
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:17.85 ZQ      16  
                  38.08     1:17.85 (39.77)                                        
  4 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:20.63 ZQ      15  
                  38.01     1:20.63 (42.62)                                        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.47    1:27.49 SILV    14  
                  40.18     1:27.49 (47.31)                                        
  6 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:27.62 SILV    13  
                  40.02     1:27.62 (47.60)                                        
  7 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:30.16 SILV    12  
                  39.99     1:30.16 (50.17)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Christop  10 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:30.55 SILV    11  
                  42.89     1:30.55 (47.66)                                        
  9 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.11    1:32.14 SILV     9  
                  41.11     1:32.14 (51.03)                                        
 10 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.04    1:34.74 SILV     7  
                  41.56     1:34.74 (53.18)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:35.28 SILV     6  
                  44.24     1:35.28 (51.04)                                        
 12 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:36.79 SILV     5  
                  44.67     1:36.79 (52.12)                                        
 13 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                    NT    1:37.07 SILV     4  
                  44.79     1:37.07 (52.28)                                        
 14 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR               1:39.61    1:37.64 SILV     3  
                  44.09     1:37.64 (53.55)                                        
 15 Coffino, Rafe M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.63    1:39.13          2  
                  44.74     1:39.13 (54.39)                                        
 16 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.49    1:40.51          1  
                  47.67     1:40.51 (52.84)                                        
 17 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:43.26        
                  46.40     1:43.26 (56.86)                                        
 18 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.46    1:46.93        
                  49.57     1:46.93 (57.36)                                        
 19 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:54.16        
 20 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:00.85        
                  57.27   2:00.85 (1:03.58)                                        
 21 Nack, Adam N         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:16.46        
                1:01.40   2:16.46 (1:15.06)                                        
 -- Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.14          DQ (53.52)                                        
 -- Blair, Joseph C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:13.58        DQ (1:25.29)                                        
 -- Katsev, Mark         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.55          DQ (51.87)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.51        DQ (1:01.36)                                        
 -- Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.75          DQ (55.17)                                        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:33.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.20          DQ (53.04)                                        
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.50          DQ (55.77)                                        
 -- Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:50.86         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.12 SILV   
  2 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.83        
 -- Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              55.47      55.14 ZQ      20  
                  26.27       55.14 (28.87)                                        
  2 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                58.96      57.52 ZQ      17  
                  28.05       57.52 (29.47)                                        
  3 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR              57.49      57.76 ZQ      16  
                  28.03       57.76 (29.73)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                58.34      58.22 ZQ      15  
                  28.17       58.22 (30.05)                                        
  5 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                59.27      58.28 ZQ      14  
                  28.13       58.28 (30.15)                                        
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.22      58.44 ZQ      13  
                  27.59       58.44 (30.85)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                57.58      58.47 ZQ      12  
                  28.10       58.47 (30.37)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                58.59      58.56 ZQ      11  
                  28.09       58.56 (30.47)                                        
  9 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                58.75      58.89 ZQ       9  
                  28.37       58.89 (30.52)                                        
 10 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.79      59.22 ZQ       7  
                  28.37       59.22 (30.85)                                        
 11 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR            1:00.21      59.88 JO       6  
                  28.71       59.88 (31.17)                                        
 12 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                59.53    1:00.17 JO       5  
                  28.87     1:00.17 (31.30)                                        
 13 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR                59.91    1:00.66 JO       4  
                  29.10     1:00.66 (31.56)                                        
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:00.92 JO       3  
                  28.62     1:00.92 (32.30)                                        
 15 Loveless, Jack J    12 Badger-MR            1:01.93    1:01.32 JO       2  
                  29.44     1:01.32 (31.88)                                        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:01.66 SILV     1  
                  29.46     1:01.66 (32.20)                                        
 17 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.91    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.01 (32.62)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.86    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)                                        
 19 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.33 (33.73)                                        
 20 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.24    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.35 (34.18)                                        
 21 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            1:04.61    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.59 (34.10)                                        
 22 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.64    1:04.75 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.75 (33.52)                                        
 23 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.15 (33.58)                                        
 24 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:05.38 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.38 (34.73)                                        
 25 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.86    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.67 (34.20)                                        
 26 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.72 (34.08)                                        
 27 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.94    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.10 (35.62)                                        
 28 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:07.18 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.18 (35.57)                                        
 29 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.01    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.62 (35.22)                                        
 30 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.74 (35.56)                                        
 31 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.01    1:07.88 SILV   
                  33.04     1:07.88 (34.84)                                        
 32 Koton, Edward       12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.89    1:08.01 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.01 (35.80)                                        
 33 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.10    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.02 (35.69)                                        
 34 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:08.19 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.19 (34.78)                                        
 35 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              1:07.57    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.29 (36.12)                                        
 36 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.69    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.22 (36.62)                                        
 37 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            1:10.28    1:11.35        
                  34.28     1:11.35 (37.07)                                        
 38 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.76    1:11.61        
 39 Lyons, Jack P       12 Badger-MR            1:13.36    1:11.86        
                  34.02     1:11.86 (37.84)                                        
 40 Vileshin, Kevin J   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.32    1:12.19        
                  33.44     1:12.19 (38.75)                                        
 41 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.01    1:12.21        
                  33.79     1:12.21 (38.42)                                        
 42 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.57    1:14.15        
                  36.08     1:14.15 (38.07)                                        
 43 Kalinin, Anton S    11 Badger-MR            1:15.59    1:15.96        
                  35.26     1:15.96 (40.70)                                        
 44 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.54    1:16.78        
                  35.51     1:16.78 (41.27)                                        
 45 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR               1:14.81    1:17.56        
                  37.45     1:17.56 (40.11)                                        
 46 Eichenberger, Zach  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:18.53        
                  35.98     1:18.53 (42.55)                                        
 47 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.41    1:18.97        
                  35.81     1:18.97 (43.16)                                        
 48 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.09    1:19.91        
                  38.13     1:19.91 (41.78)                                        
 49 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.93    1:21.02        
                  36.53     1:21.02 (44.49)                                        
 50 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:20.43    1:22.35        
                  38.31     1:22.35 (44.04)                                        
 51 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR              1:26.72    1:22.48        
                  37.47     1:22.48 (45.01)                                        
 52 Scarangella, Micha  12 GAEL-MR              1:22.81    1:22.72        
                  39.41     1:22.72 (43.31)                                        
 53 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.40    1:24.15        
                  40.00     1:24.15 (44.15)                                        
 54 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:23.80    1:26.92        
                  40.63     1:26.92 (46.29)                                        
 -- Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR               1:18.00         NS        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.45         NS        
 -- Dubitsky, Hamish    11 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.83 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Matteo D           11 HVD-MR                    NT      40.52 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:03.38    1:02.43 ZQ      20  
                  30.46     1:02.43 (31.97)                                        
  2 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.23    1:04.35 ZQ      17  
                  31.12     1:04.35 (33.23)                                        
  3 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:04.39 ZQ      16  
                  31.47     1:04.39 (32.92)                                        
  4 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR            1:05.53    1:05.29 ZQ      15  
                  31.81     1:05.29 (33.48)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.03    1:05.88 ZQ      14  
                  31.01     1:05.88 (34.87)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.00    1:07.21 ZQ      13  
                  32.71     1:07.21 (34.50)                                        
  7 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:07.57 ZQ      12  
                  32.69     1:07.57 (34.88)                                        
  8 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:08.01 ZQ      10  
                  33.25     1:08.01 (34.76)                                        
  8 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.66    1:08.01 ZQ      10  
                  33.48     1:08.01 (34.53)                                        
 10 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.17 JO       7  
                  33.40     1:09.17 (35.77)                                        
 11 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.33    1:10.62 JO       6  
                  34.11     1:10.62 (36.51)                                        
 12 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.29    1:11.34 JO       5  
                  34.60     1:11.34 (36.74)                                        
 13 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR            1:11.89    1:11.99 SILV     4  
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:12.40 SILV     3  
                  35.58     1:12.40 (36.82)                                        
 15 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.23    1:13.18 SILV     2  
                  35.75     1:13.18 (37.43)                                        
 16 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:13.98 SILV     1  
                  35.48     1:13.98 (38.50)                                        
 17 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:14.37 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.37 (37.92)                                        
 18 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.49    1:14.44 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.44 (38.29)                                        
 19 Loveless, Jack J    12 Badger-MR            1:11.54    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.42 (39.04)                                        
 20 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.64 (38.92)                                        
 21 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              1:16.24    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.80 (38.90)                                        
 22 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            1:14.08    1:15.88 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.88 (38.97)                                        
 23 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.00 (38.82)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.05    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.32 (38.77)                                        
 25 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.56 (39.32)                                        
 26 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.94 SILV   
                  38.00     1:16.94 (38.94)                                        
 27 Koton, Edward       12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.37    1:19.30 SILV   
 28 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:19.34 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.34 (41.00)                                        
 29 Lyons, Jack P       12 Badger-MR            1:18.86    1:19.46 SILV   
                  39.17     1:19.46 (40.29)                                        
 30 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:19.81 SILV   
                  39.02     1:19.81 (40.79)                                        
 31 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:20.30 SILV   
                  39.29     1:20.30 (41.01)                                        
 32 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.78    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.05 (42.25)                                        
 33 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.61    1:22.97 SILV   
                  40.27     1:22.97 (42.70)                                        
 34 Kalinin, Anton S    11 Badger-MR            1:24.43    1:23.81        
                  40.74     1:23.81 (43.07)                                        
 35 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            1:18.80    1:24.36        
                  41.38     1:24.36 (42.98)                                        
 36 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.85    1:25.32        
 37 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:25.64        
                  41.45     1:25.64 (44.19)                                        
 38 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:26.76        
                  41.82     1:26.76 (44.94)                                        
 39 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:28.56        
 40 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.65    1:29.33        
                  43.84     1:29.33 (45.49)                                        
 41 Vileshin, Kevin J   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.59    1:29.99        
                  43.97     1:29.99 (46.02)                                        
 42 Rizzi, Matteo D     11 HVD-MR               1:27.44    1:32.27        
                  44.56     1:32.27 (47.71)                                        
 43 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.37    1:32.34        
                  44.26     1:32.34 (48.08)                                        
 44 Eichenberger, Zach  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.30    1:33.37        
                  44.96     1:33.37 (48.41)                                        
 45 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR               1:23.34    1:35.05        
                  45.91     1:35.05 (49.14)                                        
 46 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:34.43    1:38.62        
                  48.09     1:38.62 (50.53)                                        
 47 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR              1:41.84    1:41.32        
                  47.46     1:41.32 (53.86)                                        
 -- Scarangella, Micha  12 GAEL-MR              1:37.67         DQ        
 -- Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR               1:38.30         NS        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.33         NS        
 -- Dubitsky, Hamish    11 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                32.03      32.32 ZQ      20  
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                33.07      32.74 ZQ      17  
  3 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR              35.25      33.32 ZQ      16  
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80      34.11 ZQ      15  
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.99 ZQ      14  
  6 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                34.50      35.16 ZQ      13  
  7 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR              36.38      35.52 ZQ      12  
  8 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                35.04      35.69 ZQ      11  
  9 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              35.78      35.86 ZQ       9  
 10 Loveless, Jack J    12 Badger-MR              37.57      36.30 ZQ       7  
 11 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                36.78      36.32 ZQ       6  
 12 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      36.65 ZQ       5  
 13 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.29      36.69 ZQ       4  
 14 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                37.41      37.24 JO       3  
 15 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      37.25 JO       2  
 16 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.63      37.34 JO       1  
 17 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.68      37.73 SILV   
 18 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                37.85      37.96 SILV   
 19 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.86      38.47 SILV   
 20 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR                39.91      38.52 SILV   
 21 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      39.01 SILV   
 22 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      39.02 SILV   
 23 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR                 NT      39.43 SILV   
 24 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.20      40.16 SILV   
 25 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR              38.68      40.36 SILV   
 26 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.86      40.41 SILV   
 27 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.50      41.27 SILV   
 28 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      42.45 SILV   
 29 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.28      42.63 SILV   
 30 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR                43.29      42.64 SILV   
 31 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                43.68      42.93        
 32 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                43.62      42.99        
 33 Eichenberger, Zach  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.43      43.35        
 34 Vileshin, Kevin J   11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.02      44.12        
 35 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.36      44.40        
 36 Kalinin, Anton S    11 Badger-MR              55.41      44.81        
 37 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.65      45.01        
 38 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.52        
 39 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                43.96      45.57        
 40 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.93      45.83        
 41 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.65      46.14        
 42 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.18      46.27        
 43 Rizzi, Matteo D     11 HVD-MR                 48.15      46.42        
 44 Lyons, Jack P       12 Badger-MR              49.93      48.04        
 45 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                52.31      48.36        
 46 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                47.51      49.50        
 47 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR                48.48      50.72        
 -- Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                52.87         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR                 55.19         NS        
 -- Dubitsky, Hamish    11 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.44         NS        
 -- Scarangella, Micha  12 GAEL-MR                46.26         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                27.12      27.26 ZQ      20  
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                28.85      28.36 ZQ      17  
  3 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR              32.22      28.75 ZQ      16  
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.74      28.94 ZQ      15  
  5 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              31.08      29.28 ZQ      14  
  6 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.36 ZQ      13  
  7 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                29.73      29.53 ZQ      12  
  8 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                30.14      29.85 ZQ      11  
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.58 ZQ       9  
 10 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR              31.00      30.93 JO       7  
 11 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                30.92      31.03 JO       6  
 12 Loveless, Jack J    12 Badger-MR              31.80      31.11 JO       5  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR                31.11      31.69 SILV     4  
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.33      31.89 SILV     3  
 15 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.61      31.99 SILV     2  
 16 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.01      32.28 SILV     1  
 17 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.69      32.74 SILV   
 18 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.39      32.81 SILV   
 19 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                32.73      33.43 SILV   
 20 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR                33.38      33.56 SILV   
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.23 SILV   
 22 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                34.14      34.37 SILV   
 23 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.78      34.44 SILV   
 24 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.91      34.54 SILV   
 25 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.19      34.76 SILV   
 26 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.35      35.09 SILV   
 27 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                34.70      35.46 SILV   
 28 Koton, Edward       12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.60      35.84 SILV   
 29 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                34.52      36.02 SILV   
 30 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.36      36.45 SILV   
 31 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.62      36.84 SILV   
 32 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.00      36.89 SILV   
 33 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR              36.77      37.24 SILV   
 34 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.52      37.31 SILV   
 35 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      39.99        
 36 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR              39.65      40.00        
 37 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.71        
 38 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                39.77      41.23        
 39 Lyons, Jack P       12 Badger-MR              45.89      41.55        
 40 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                41.99      41.72        
 41 Vileshin, Kevin J   11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.76      41.75        
 42 Eichenberger, Zach  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.23      42.14        
 43 Rizzi, Matteo D     11 HVD-MR                 43.54      43.13        
 44 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.61      43.79        
 45 Kalinin, Anton S    11 Badger-MR            1:04.66      43.81        
 46 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                45.79      43.83        
 47 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.61      44.46        
 48 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR                 41.79      44.60        
 49 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                47.87      46.23        
 50 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.75      46.55        
 51 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR                47.16      50.20        
 52 Scarangella, Micha  12 GAEL-MR                49.56      57.21        
 -- Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR                 42.98         NS        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.31         NS        
 -- Dubitsky, Hamish    11 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR                    NT      27.47        
  2 Baker, Stephen A          13 HVD-MR                    NT      29.92        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR                51.30      51.86 JO      20  
                  25.32       51.86 (26.54)                                        
  2 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                52.74      53.25 JO      17  
                  25.97       53.25 (27.28)                                        
  3 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR                52.88      53.40 JO      16  
                  25.73       53.40 (27.67)                                        
  4 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR                53.51      53.57 JO      15  
                  26.17       53.57 (27.40)                                        
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR                53.89      53.66 JO      14  
                  26.04       53.66 (27.62)                                        
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                51.23      54.21 SILV    13  
                  26.40       54.21 (27.81)                                        
  7 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.58      54.70 SILV    12  
                  26.19       54.70 (28.51)                                        
  8 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR                55.34      54.91 SILV    11  
                  26.50       54.91 (28.41)                                        
  9 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR                55.16      55.49 SILV     9  
                  26.62       55.49 (28.87)                                        
 10 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.13      56.56 SILV     7  
                  26.73       56.56 (29.83)                                        
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.10      56.66 SILV     6  
                  27.62       56.66 (29.04)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR                58.75      56.67 SILV     5  
                  27.39       56.67 (29.28)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.35      57.08 SILV     4  
                  27.44       57.08 (29.64)                                        
 14 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR              57.74      57.14 SILV     3  
                  27.45       57.14 (29.69)                                        
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.72      57.35 SILV     2  
                  27.65       57.35 (29.70)                                        
 16 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.39      57.79 SILV     1  
                  27.66       57.79 (30.13)                                        
 17 Simone, James S     13 Badger-MR              59.19      58.80 SILV   
                  27.88       58.80 (30.92)                                        
 17 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.80 SILV   
                  28.03       58.80 (30.77)                                        
 19 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:01.42      59.05 SILV   
                  28.48       59.05 (30.57)                                        
 20 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR                 58.62      59.58 SILV   
                  27.94       59.58 (31.64)                                        
 21 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR                59.28    1:00.01        
                  28.78     1:00.01 (31.23)                                        
 22 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.04        
                  28.87     1:00.04 (31.17)                                        
 23 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR                59.97    1:00.14        
 23 Lapikov, Michael    14 Shy-Mr-MR              59.05    1:00.14        
                  28.72     1:00.14 (31.42)                                        
 25 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:08.15    1:01.27        
                  29.54     1:01.27 (31.73)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.05    1:01.33        
                  29.39     1:01.33 (31.94)                                        
 27 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.87    1:01.37        
                  29.01     1:01.37 (32.36)                                        
 28 Rizzi, Jarrod R     13 HVD-MR               1:00.36    1:01.58        
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)                                        
 29 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.82    1:01.82        
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)                                        
 30 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:01.99        
                  29.35     1:01.99 (32.64)                                        
 31 May, Damon T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.29    1:03.28        
                  30.69     1:03.28 (32.59)                                        
 32 Koenig, Ian T       13 HVD-MR               1:04.05    1:04.42        
                  30.64     1:04.42 (33.78)                                        
 33 Kosack, Thomas      14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.36    1:04.55        
                  30.11     1:04.55 (34.44)                                        
 34 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.32    1:04.58        
                  30.51     1:04.58 (34.07)                                        
 35 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:04.79        
                  31.25     1:04.79 (33.54)                                        
 36 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              1:04.98    1:06.24        
                  31.08     1:06.24 (35.16)                                        
 37 Baker, Stephen A    13 HVD-MR               1:12.84    1:06.87        
                  31.88     1:06.87 (34.99)                                        
 38 Uberti, Marcos A    13 NYCC-MR              1:11.98    1:07.15        
                  32.68     1:07.15 (34.47)                                        
 39 Nikprelay, Kole     14 SMC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.54        
                  31.38     1:07.54 (36.16)                                        
 40 Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              1:04.59    1:07.77        
                  31.12     1:07.77 (36.65)                                        
 41 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.02    1:08.09        
                  31.89     1:08.09 (36.20)                                        
 42 Williams, Jared A   13 CAS-MR               1:14.99    1:16.89        
                  36.38     1:16.89 (40.51)                                        
 -- Sachkov, Daniel     14 NYCC-MR                54.57         NS        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H  14 Badger-MR            1:04.12         NS        
 -- Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR                 58.96         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:05.73 SILV   
                  28.32     1:00.63 (32.31)     1:34.03 (33.40)     2:05.73 (31.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR                59.38      58.43 ZQ      20  
                  29.01       58.43 (29.42)                                        
  2 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:02.10      59.49 ZQ      17  
                  29.57       59.49 (29.92)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                55.52      59.95 ZQ      16  
                  28.07       59.95 (31.88)                                        
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.91    1:02.42 ZQ      15  
                  30.15     1:02.42 (32.27)                                        
  5 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               1:03.47    1:02.65 JO      14  
                  30.39     1:02.65 (32.26)                                        
  6 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:02.73    1:02.82 JO      13  
                  30.67     1:02.82 (32.15)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:03.82 SILV    12  
                  31.24     1:03.82 (32.58)                                        
  8 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.02    1:04.01 SILV    11  
                  30.84     1:04.01 (33.17)                                        
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.08    1:04.32 SILV     9  
                  31.36     1:04.32 (32.96)                                        
 10 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:04.50 SILV     7  
                  31.33     1:04.50 (33.17)                                        
 11 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:04.60 SILV     6  
                  31.12     1:04.60 (33.48)                                        
 12 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.13    1:05.95 SILV     5  
                  31.43     1:05.95 (34.52)                                        
 13 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.26 SILV     4  
                  32.35     1:06.26 (33.91)                                        
 14 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.55    1:06.46 SILV     3  
                  33.15     1:06.46 (33.31)                                        
 15 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               1:07.66    1:07.14 SILV     2  
                  33.20     1:07.14 (33.94)                                        
 16 Simone, James S     13 Badger-MR            1:07.86    1:07.53 SILV     1  
                  32.51     1:07.53 (35.02)                                        
 17 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.81    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.53     1:07.58 (35.05)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.84    1:07.87 SILV   
                  33.30     1:07.87 (34.57)                                        
 19 Kosack, Thomas      14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.65    1:08.03 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.03 (35.02)                                        
 20 Lapikov, Michael    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.49    1:08.19 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.19 (34.87)                                        
 21 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:08.50 SILV   
                  34.16     1:08.50 (34.34)                                        
 22 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:09.78 SILV   
                  34.51     1:09.78 (35.27)                                        
 23 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.27    1:09.99 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.99 (36.24)                                        
 24 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:12.86    1:10.00 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.00 (36.29)                                        
 25 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.93    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.33 (36.91)                                        
 26 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.75 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.75 (36.70)                                        
 27 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.45 (37.80)                                        
 28 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.29 (37.99)                                        
 29 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.11    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.63 (38.62)                                        
 30 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.93    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.38 (39.16)                                        
 31 Varbaro, Anthony H  14 Badger-MR            1:16.38    1:15.85 SILV   
 32 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:16.55        
                  36.80     1:16.55 (39.75)                                        
 33 May, Damon T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.92    1:17.47        
                  37.97     1:17.47 (39.50)                                        
 34 Uberti, Marcos A    13 NYCC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.47        
                  38.52     1:18.47 (39.95)                                        
 35 Baker, Stephen A    13 HVD-MR               1:16.33    1:22.34        
                  39.73     1:22.34 (42.61)                                        
 36 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              1:22.55    1:25.58        
                  40.19     1:25.58 (45.39)                                        
 37 Williams, Jared A   13 CAS-MR               1:27.08    1:27.22        
                  41.79     1:27.22 (45.43)                                        
 -- Sachkov, Daniel     14 NYCC-MR              1:03.27         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR                    NT    1:02.79 JO     
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:19.66 JO      20  
                  31.08     1:06.76 (35.68)     1:43.41 (36.65)     2:19.66 (36.25)
  2 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:23.18    2:22.58 JO      17  
                  32.00     1:08.32 (36.32)     1:45.44 (37.12)     2:22.58 (37.14)
  3 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:24.39 JO      16  
                  31.25     1:07.73 (36.48)     1:45.98 (38.25)     2:24.39 (38.41)
  4 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.49    2:32.19 JO      15  
                  33.90     1:12.55 (38.65)     1:51.89 (39.34)     2:32.19 (40.30)
  5 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.14    2:34.62 JO      14  
                  32.96     1:11.32 (38.36)     1:52.30 (40.98)     2:34.62 (42.32)
  6 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:36.68    2:37.46 SILV    13  
                  35.28     1:15.13 (39.85)     1:56.36 (41.23)     2:37.46 (41.10)
  7 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               2:46.05    2:38.27 SILV    12  
                  36.54     1:17.27 (40.73)     1:58.54 (41.27)     2:38.27 (39.73)
  8 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.77 SILV    11  
                  35.62                             1:58.47 ( )     2:41.77 (43.30)
  9 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.72    2:44.72 SILV     9  
                  37.40     1:18.71 (41.31)     2:01.72 (43.01)     2:44.72 (43.00)
 10 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.00    2:45.14 SILV     7  
                  35.33     1:16.72 (41.39)     1:59.61 (42.89)     2:45.14 (45.53)
 11 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              2:54.86    2:45.47 SILV     6  
                  36.32     1:19.14 (42.82)     2:03.67 (44.53)     2:45.47 (41.80)
 12 May, Damon T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.08    2:46.33 SILV     5  
                  36.77     1:18.59 (41.82)     2:02.65 (44.06)     2:46.33 (43.68)
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.81    2:46.59 SILV     4  
                  36.63     1:18.39 (41.76)     2:02.33 (43.94)     2:46.59 (44.26)
 14 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.82    2:50.25 SILV     3  
                  39.06     1:21.74 (42.68)     2:05.72 (43.98)     2:50.25 (44.53)
 15 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:50.99 SILV     2  
                  39.27     1:23.49 (44.22)     2:07.52 (44.03)     2:50.99 (43.47)
 16 Kosack, Thomas      14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:51.52    2:55.61          1  
                  37.76     1:22.32 (44.56)     2:08.66 (46.34)     2:55.61 (46.95)
 17 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.50    2:56.86        
                  40.87     1:25.80 (44.93)     2:11.69 (45.89)     2:56.86 (45.17)
 18 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              3:05.45    3:00.90        
                  40.73     1:26.11 (45.38)     2:15.08 (48.97)     3:00.90 (45.82)
 19 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              2:54.45    3:02.02        
                  39.55     1:25.29 (45.74)     2:13.84 (48.55)     3:02.02 (48.18)
 20 Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              3:00.21    3:02.12        
                  39.33     1:25.95 (46.62)     2:14.75 (48.80)     3:02.12 (47.37)
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.20    3:02.36        
                  42.47     1:29.60 (47.13)     2:16.58 (46.98)     3:02.36 (45.78)
 22 Koenig, Ian T       13 HVD-MR               3:06.23    3:02.85        
                  40.25     1:27.51 (47.26)     2:14.94 (47.43)     3:02.85 (47.91)
 23 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.83    3:07.56        
                  39.91     1:28.06 (48.15)     2:18.38 (50.32)     3:07.56 (49.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                54.38      55.72 ZQ      20  
                  26.34       55.72 (29.38)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                56.27      56.16 ZQ      17  
                  26.28       56.16 (29.88)                                        
  3 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR                57.24      57.94 ZQ      16  
                  27.55       57.94 (30.39)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.94      59.88 ZQ      15  
                  27.76       59.88 (32.12)                                        
  5 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.52    1:01.66 SILV    14  
                  28.07     1:01.66 (33.59)                                        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:01.70 SILV    13  
                  28.53     1:01.70 (33.17)                                        
  7 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:02.13 SILV    12  
                  28.89     1:02.13 (33.24)                                        
  8 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.64    1:02.36 SILV    11  
                  28.86     1:02.36 (33.50)                                        
  9 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:03.53 SILV     8  
                  29.44     1:03.53 (34.09)                                        
  9 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.37    1:03.53 SILV     8  
                  29.04     1:03.53 (34.49)                                        
 11 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:03.87 SILV     6  
                  29.69     1:03.87 (34.18)                                        
 12 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.61    1:05.32 SILV     5  
                  31.27     1:05.32 (34.05)                                        
 13 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               1:07.92    1:06.66 SILV     4  
                  31.22     1:06.66 (35.44)                                        
 14 Simone, James S     13 Badger-MR            1:08.34    1:06.73 SILV     3  
                  31.48     1:06.73 (35.25)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.38    1:10.09 SILV     2  
                  31.56     1:10.09 (38.53)                                        
 16 Lapikov, Michael    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.00    1:10.53 SILV     1  
                  31.75     1:10.53 (38.78)                                        
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.72 (37.52)                                        
 18 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.28    1:11.38 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.38 (38.10)                                        
 19 Rizzi, Jarrod R     13 HVD-MR               1:13.97    1:11.48 SILV   
                  32.89     1:11.48 (38.59)                                        
 20 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR              1:15.12    1:13.78        
                  32.54     1:13.78 (41.24)                                        
 21 May, Damon T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.60    1:15.10        
                  35.04     1:15.10 (40.06)                                        
 22 Uberti, Marcos A    13 NYCC-MR              1:26.30    1:15.12        
                  35.81     1:15.12 (39.31)                                        
 23 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:16.69        
                  34.89     1:16.69 (41.80)                                        
 24 Kosack, Thomas      14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.13    1:16.86        
                  34.64     1:16.86 (42.22)                                        
 25 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:17.28        
 26 Varbaro, Anthony H  14 Badger-MR            1:21.40    1:17.60        
                  34.38     1:17.60 (43.22)                                        
 27 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.72    1:19.71        
                  35.67     1:19.71 (44.04)                                        
 28 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.11    1:20.93        
                  36.38     1:20.93 (44.55)                                        
 29 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.48        
                  36.18     1:24.48 (48.30)                                        
 30 Williams, Jared A   13 CAS-MR               1:37.97    1:39.17        
                  43.26     1:39.17 (55.91)                                        
 -- Nikprelay, Kole     14 SMC-MR               1:21.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.17          DQ (50.73)                                        
 -- Sachkov, Daniel     14 NYCC-MR              1:06.22         NS        
 -- Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              1:16.84         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.88 (32.35)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR                    NT      24.83        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR              51.50      49.48 METS    20  
                  24.01       49.48 (25.47)                                        
  2 Needham, Dan        17 Badger-MR              49.94      50.34         17  
                  24.36       50.34 (25.98)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR                48.66      50.35         16  
                  24.78       50.35 (25.57)                                        
  4 Chandler, Reece R   24 NYAC-MR                48.19      50.47         15  
                  24.60       50.47 (25.87)                                        
  5 Moiseyenko, Andrey  18 Shy-Mr-MR              50.80      50.62         14  
                  24.46       50.62 (26.16)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Michael  17 HVD-MR                 48.83      50.96         13  
                  24.33       50.96 (26.63)                                        
  7 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR              53.22      51.16         12  
                  24.79       51.16 (26.37)                                        
  8 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR                50.67      51.64         11  
                  24.93       51.64 (26.71)                                        
  9 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR                51.93      52.12          9  
                  25.19       52.12 (26.93)                                        
 10 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR              53.01      53.18          7  
                  25.60       53.18 (27.58)                                        
 11 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                53.81      53.50          6  
                  26.14       53.50 (27.36)                                        
 12 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                53.75      53.94          5  
                  25.93       53.94 (28.01)                                        
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                54.58      54.04          4  
                  25.97       54.04 (28.07)                                        
 14 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                52.77      54.26          3  
                  26.13       54.26 (28.13)                                        
 15 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                55.02      54.60          2  
                  26.06       54.60 (28.54)                                        
 16 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR                55.38      55.04          1  
                  26.66       55.04 (28.38)                                        
 17 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR                54.64      55.09        
                  26.82       55.09 (28.27)                                        
 18 Coffin, Ricky J     17 HVD-MR                 59.44      57.28        
                  27.74       57.28 (29.54)                                        
 19 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR                58.58      57.75        
                  27.59       57.75 (30.16)                                        
 20 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR                57.75      58.41        
                  28.11       58.41 (30.30)                                        
 21 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                51.02      59.06        
                  27.26       59.06 (31.80)                                        
 22 Uchenik, Sam        15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00    1:00.89        
                  28.32     1:00.89 (32.57)                                        
 23 Streeter, Myles     15 CAS-MR               1:02.69    1:05.47        
                  30.99     1:05.47 (34.48)                                        
 24 Medina, Milton D    15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:05.60        
                  30.86     1:05.60 (34.74)                                        
 -- Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR                 51.38         NS        
 -- Mechanic, Dylan H   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.60         NS        
 -- May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.01         NS        
 -- Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.96         NS        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.39         NS        
 -- Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              48.84         NS        
 -- Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR              54.46         NS        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T   17 NYCC-MR                55.26         NS        
 -- Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR              54.13         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:59.44    2:01.38 METS    20  
                  28.73       58.79 (30.06)     1:29.90 (31.11)     2:01.38 (31.48)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR            2:02.38    2:01.52 METS    17  
                  29.63     1:00.66 (31.03)     1:32.43 (31.77)     2:01.52 (29.09)
  3 Chandler, Reece R   24 NYAC-MR              1:54.42    2:03.01 METS    16  
                  29.37     1:00.59 (31.22)     1:32.55 (31.96)     2:03.01 (30.46)
  4 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:06.58    2:04.41         15  
                  29.32     1:00.28 (30.96)     1:32.47 (32.19)     2:04.41 (31.94)
  5 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:08.91    2:05.95         14  
                  30.17     1:02.36 (32.19)     1:34.87 (32.51)     2:05.95 (31.08)
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    2:06.32         13  
                  29.10     1:00.69 (31.59)     1:33.19 (32.50)     2:06.32 (33.13)
  7 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              2:12.09    2:09.84         12  
                  30.41     1:03.41 (33.00)     1:37.27 (33.86)     2:09.84 (32.57)
  8 Harris, Gavin H     26 NYAC-MR              2:12.85    2:10.04         11  
                  29.79     1:02.83 (33.04)     1:36.99 (34.16)     2:10.04 (33.05)
  9 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR            2:02.71    2:10.50          9  
                  29.02     1:01.38 (32.36)     1:35.80 (34.42)     2:10.50 (34.70)
 10 Mechanic, Dylan H   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.25    2:10.95          7  
                  31.35     1:04.53 (33.18)     1:38.74 (34.21)     2:10.95 (32.21)
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:12.72          6  
                  30.96     1:04.68 (33.72)     1:38.60 (33.92)     2:12.72 (34.12)
 12 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              2:15.59    2:14.08          5  
                  31.61     1:04.77 (33.16)     1:39.65 (34.88)     2:14.08 (34.43)
 13 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:16.02          4  
                  31.33     1:05.51 (34.18)     1:41.05 (35.54)     2:16.02 (34.97)
 14 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR              2:15.27    2:16.87          3  
                  31.91     1:05.91 (34.00)     1:41.13 (35.22)     2:16.87 (35.74)
 15 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            2:17.65    2:16.91          2  
                  31.72     1:05.66 (33.94)     1:40.93 (35.27)     2:16.91 (35.98)
 16 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.13    2:19.25          1  
                  32.93     1:08.57 (35.64)     1:44.30 (35.73)     2:19.25 (34.95)
 17 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.85    2:19.33        
                  32.00     1:07.27 (35.27)     1:44.06 (36.79)     2:19.33 (35.27)
 18 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:19.81        
                  32.52     1:08.12 (35.60)     1:44.40 (36.28)     2:19.81 (35.41)
 19 Coffin, Ricky J     17 HVD-MR               2:27.76    2:20.15        
                  31.96     1:07.07 (35.11)     1:43.74 (36.67)     2:20.15 (36.41)
 20 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              2:28.94    2:20.47        
                  32.34     1:07.10 (34.76)     1:43.42 (36.32)     2:20.47 (37.05)
 21 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:20.36    2:22.00        
                  33.25     1:09.13 (35.88)     1:45.48 (36.35)     2:22.00 (36.52)
 22 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            2:16.73    2:22.42        
                  31.84     1:07.24 (35.40)     1:45.48 (38.24)     2:22.42 (36.94)
 23 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:36.63    2:36.20        
                  36.98     1:16.75 (39.77)   2:36.20 (1:19.45)                    
 -- Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.70         NS        
 -- White, Tim G        22 NYAC-MR              2:00.06         NS        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T   17 NYCC-MR              2:22.81         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:02.50 METS    20  
                  29.25     1:02.50 (33.25)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:03.73 METS    17  
                  29.73     1:03.73 (34.00)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:05.39         16  
                  30.79     1:05.39 (34.60)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:06.43         15  
                  31.05     1:06.43 (35.38)                                        
  5 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR            1:05.10    1:06.67         14  
                  31.73     1:06.67 (34.94)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:07.21         13  
                  32.16     1:07.21 (35.05)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            1:07.85    1:07.42         12  
                  32.28     1:07.42 (35.14)                                        
  8 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:07.77         11  
                  32.11     1:07.77 (35.66)                                        
  9 Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR               1:08.62    1:08.37          9  
                  32.15     1:08.37 (36.22)                                        
 10 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR            1:06.68    1:08.40          7  
                  32.30     1:08.40 (36.10)                                        
 11 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.07    1:09.69          6  
                  33.29     1:09.69 (36.40)                                        
 12 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:10.69          5  
                  32.65     1:10.69 (38.04)                                        
 13 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.97    1:11.81          4  
                  33.53     1:11.81 (38.28)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.00    1:12.77          3  
                  34.65     1:12.77 (38.12)                                        
 15 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR            1:18.26    1:13.49          2  
                  35.00     1:13.49 (38.49)                                        
 16 Mechanic, Dylan H   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.66    1:16.31          1  
                  36.64     1:16.31 (39.67)                                        
 17 Coffin, Ricky J     17 HVD-MR               1:16.78    1:16.57        
                  35.72     1:16.57 (40.85)                                        
 18 Koenig, Ian T       13 HVD-MR               1:25.23    1:21.82        
                  38.25     1:21.82 (43.57)                                        
 19 Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              1:23.49    1:23.50        
                  38.63     1:23.50 (44.87)                                        
 20 Baker, Stephen A    13 HVD-MR               1:24.72    1:24.58        
                  40.20     1:24.58 (44.38)                                        
 21 Medina, Milton D    15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:24.84        
                  39.63     1:24.84 (45.21)                                        
 -- Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:37.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mumford, Cooper T   17 NYCC-MR              1:08.96         NS        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.86         NS        
 -- Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            1:01.05         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esquen, Bruno       22 Unattached             52.00      51.81 METS    20  
                  24.46       51.81 (27.35)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR              57.50      55.11 METS    17  
                  26.16       55.11 (28.95)                                        
  3 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                54.38      56.30         16  
                  26.51       56.30 (29.79)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR              53.35      56.32         15  
                  26.53       56.32 (29.79)                                        
  5 Needham, Dan        17 Badger-MR              56.73      56.41         14  
                  26.38       56.41 (30.03)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:00.76      56.63         13  
                  26.76       56.63 (29.87)                                        
  7 Moiseyenko, Andrey  18 Shy-Mr-MR              58.12      56.87         12  
                  26.42       56.87 (30.45)                                        
  8 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR                57.92      57.30         11  
                  25.65       57.30 (31.65)                                        
  9 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR              58.46      57.79          9  
                  27.78       57.79 (30.01)                                        
 10 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              1:00.53      57.84          7  
                  27.04       57.84 (30.80)                                        
 11 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                56.36      58.03          6  
                  27.38       58.03 (30.65)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Michael  17 HVD-MR               1:00.04      58.74          5  
                  26.82       58.74 (31.92)                                        
 13 Mechanic, Dylan H   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.23      58.92          4  
                  28.23       58.92 (30.69)                                        
 14 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR                56.64      59.00          3  
                  26.96       59.00 (32.04)                                        
 15 De Los Santos, Car  35 Unattached             59.10    1:00.12          2  
                  27.89     1:00.12 (32.23)                                        
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:00.57          1  
                  28.32     1:00.57 (32.25)                                        
 17 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              1:02.09    1:01.07        
                  28.39     1:01.07 (32.68)                                        
 18 Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR               1:00.67    1:01.12        
                  28.40     1:01.12 (32.72)                                        
 19 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:01.16        
                  28.24     1:01.16 (32.92)                                        
 20 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.24    1:01.35        
                  28.16     1:01.35 (33.19)                                        
 21 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:03.61    1:02.52        
                  28.87     1:02.52 (33.65)                                        
 22 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:02.88        
                  29.48     1:02.88 (33.40)                                        
 23 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.25        
                  29.47     1:03.25 (33.78)                                        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:04.57        
                  29.40     1:04.57 (35.17)                                        
 25 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.98    1:06.17        
                  30.55     1:06.17 (35.62)                                        
 26 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              1:09.43    1:06.19        
                  30.10     1:06.19 (36.09)                                        
 27 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:06.62        
                  31.17     1:06.62 (35.45)                                        
 28 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:11.65        
                  33.83     1:11.65 (37.82)                                        
 29 Streeter, Myles     15 CAS-MR               1:15.93    1:16.27        
                  33.03     1:16.27 (43.24)                                        
 30 Medina, Milton D    15 APEX-MR              1:25.96    1:16.29        
                  32.50     1:16.29 (43.79)                                        
 31 Uchenik, Sam        15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:21.15        
                  36.02     1:21.15 (45.13)                                        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.12         NS        
 -- Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              52.02         NS