Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/4/2013 09:02 AM
        2013 MR Metro Silver Championship North - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013         
                              Sanction #: 130304                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX Silver Max
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR                 32.67      31.23 JO+    
  2 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR                32.30      31.44 JO+    
  3 Garcia, Naihomy T         10 VAC-MR                 32.33      31.59 JO+    
  4 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR                 32.62      31.72 JO+    
  5 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.56      32.02 JO+    
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.39      32.10 SMAX+  
  7 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR                 32.25      32.18 SILV   
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                  32.70      32.23 SILV   
  9 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.28      32.25 SILV   
 10 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR          32.72      32.27 SILV   
 11 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR               33.25      32.28 SILV   
 12 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                33.90      32.38 SILV   
 13 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                33.01      32.56 SILV   
 14 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.41      32.67 SILV   
 15 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR                 34.02      32.69 SILV   
 16 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                33.90      32.80 SILV   
 17 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                33.44      33.03 SILV   
 18 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82      33.19 SILV   
 19 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR                33.53      33.33 SILV   
 19 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                33.45      33.33 SILV   
 21 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR                 34.01      33.44 SILV   
 22 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR          34.38      33.45 SILV   
 23 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.26      33.53 SILV   
 24 Neporanny, Andrea K       10 WSSC-MR                34.32      33.55 SILV   
 25 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR                33.14      33.67 SILV   
 26 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR                 33.98      33.68 SILV   
 27 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                34.36      33.89 SILV   
 28 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                33.25      34.00 SILV   
 29 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                33.81      34.03 SILV   
 30 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR                 34.82      34.23 SILV   
 31 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.82      34.26 SILV   
 32 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                34.65      34.28 SILV   
 33 O'Brien, Jessica A        10 Marlins-MR             33.55      34.31 SILV   
 34 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR                 34.86      34.56 SILV   
 35 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      34.57 SILV   
 36 Hoffman, Taylor           10 SMC-MR                 35.17      34.59 SILV   
 37 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR                 34.32      34.72 SILV   
 38 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR                33.74      34.77 SILV   
 39 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                34.64      35.02 SILV   
 40 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                34.73      35.10 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                34.80      35.21        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 33.88      35.30        
  3 Leroy, Helena              9 GAEL-MR                34.92      35.41        
  4 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR                34.52      35.50        
  5 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR              34.72      35.72        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.72      36.14        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.01 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:11.05    1:09.85 JO+    
                  33.12     1:09.85 (36.73)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:11.12    1:09.89 JO+    
                  33.23     1:09.89 (36.66)                                        
  3 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:17.26    1:10.18 JO+    
                  33.69     1:10.18 (36.49)                                        
  4 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:10.45 JO+    
                  34.09     1:10.45 (36.36)                                        
  5 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR              1:14.90    1:10.84 JO+    
                  34.34     1:10.84 (36.50)                                        
  6 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR               1:11.44    1:10.96 JO+    
                  34.13     1:10.96 (36.83)                                        
  7 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR              1:12.16    1:11.47 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.47 (37.69)                                        
  8 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR               1:14.78    1:11.59 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.59 (37.44)                                        
  9 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:12.37    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.64 (36.81)                                        
 10 Garcia, Naihomy T         10 VAC-MR               1:16.27    1:11.86 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.86 (38.51)                                        
 11 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:14.24    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.98 (37.66)                                        
 12 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR             1:14.21    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.04 (37.34)                                        
 13 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.08    1:12.10 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.10 (37.82)                                        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.63 (37.15)                                        
 15 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:12.89 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.89 (37.96)                                        
 16 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               1:18.09    1:13.04 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.04 (38.64)                                        
 17 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            1:13.49    1:13.31 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.31 (38.94)                                        
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              1:11.39    1:13.34 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.34 (38.35)                                        
 19 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.58    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.44 (38.11)                                        
 20 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR               1:14.75    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.70 (39.01)                                        
 21 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                1:15.75    1:13.77 SILV   
                  33.49     1:13.77 (40.28)                                        
 22 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:15.99    1:13.88 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.88 (38.93)                                        
 23 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR              1:13.57    1:14.15 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.15 (39.45)                                        
 24 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                1:15.81    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.39 (38.90)                                        
 25 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.78    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.42 (39.09)                                        
 26 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR               1:13.21    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.47 (39.46)                                        
 27 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:14.55    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.70 (38.88)                                        
 28 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR               1:15.82    1:14.71 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.71 (39.37)                                        
 29 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR               1:17.20    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.84 (38.37)                                        
 30 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              1:14.96    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.09 (39.73)                                        
 31 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR              1:15.94    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.20 (39.90)                                        
 31 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR               1:17.69    1:15.20 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.20 (40.35)                                        
 33 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:15.55    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.50 (39.83)                                        
 34 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.30    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.87 (39.99)                                        
 35 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR            1:15.43    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.01 (39.36)                                        
 36 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:16.58 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.58 (40.97)                                        
 37 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:17.82    1:16.62 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.62 (40.40)                                        
 38 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR              1:16.99    1:16.72 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.72 (40.93)                                        
 39 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR            1:16.12    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.81 (39.59)                                        
 40 Neporanny, Andrea K       10 WSSC-MR              1:15.81    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.80 (40.76)                                        
 41 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:18.45    1:18.26 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.26 (41.06)                                        
 42 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.48 (40.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.77    1:18.51        
                  35.94     1:18.51 (42.57)                                        
  2 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR              1:18.20    1:19.05        
                  38.09     1:19.05 (40.96)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR               1:18.37    1:19.72        
                  36.71     1:19.72 (43.01)                                        
  4 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              1:18.02    1:20.18        
                  37.70     1:20.18 (42.48)                                        
  5 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:14.35    1:22.54        
                  36.13     1:22.54 (46.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.01 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.49    2:26.19 ZQ+    
                  32.55     1:09.78 (37.23)     1:47.73 (37.95)     2:26.19 (38.46)
  2 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              2:32.14    2:29.98 JO+    
                  34.39     1:13.32 (38.93)     1:53.01 (39.69)     2:29.98 (36.97)
  3 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               2:33.25    2:30.23 JO+    
                  34.46     1:13.87 (39.41)     1:53.15 (39.28)     2:30.23 (37.08)
  4 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              2:38.91    2:38.08 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.21 (40.81)     1:57.74 (41.53)     2:38.08 (40.34)
  5 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              2:40.82    2:39.30 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.44 (41.17)     1:58.65 (42.21)     2:39.30 (40.65)
  6 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              2:41.17    2:39.69 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.35 (41.43)     1:59.32 (41.97)     2:39.69 (40.37)
  7 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              2:40.57    2:40.81 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.76 (41.87)     2:01.96 (43.20)     2:40.81 (38.85)
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.13    2:41.01 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.40 (42.10)     2:00.67 (43.27)     2:41.01 (40.34)
  9 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              2:46.08    2:41.63 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.14 (41.04)     2:01.14 (43.00)     2:41.63 (40.49)
 10 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        2:45.07    2:41.82 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.78 (41.33)     2:01.59 (42.81)     2:41.82 (40.23)
 11 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            2:43.15    2:42.03 SILV   
                  35.22     1:17.00 (41.78)     2:01.08 (44.08)     2:42.03 (40.95)
 12 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              2:47.63    2:42.06 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.90 (42.19)     2:01.11 (43.21)     2:42.06 (40.95)
 13 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR               2:42.64    2:43.24 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.18 (41.27)     2:01.13 (42.95)     2:43.24 (42.11)
 14 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              2:48.92    2:43.41 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.01 (43.04)   2:43.53 (1:23.52)         2:43.41 ( )
 15 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.37    2:43.45 SILV   
                  36.44     1:19.73 (43.29)     2:03.85 (44.12)     2:43.45 (39.60)
 16 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               2:47.63    2:43.66 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.15 (42.10)     2:05.25 (45.10)     2:43.66 (38.41)
 17 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR               2:44.06    2:44.41 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.96 (42.80)     2:04.97 (43.01)     2:44.41 (39.44)
 18 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR            2:43.37    2:46.26 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.94 (42.01)     2:03.44 (43.50)     2:46.26 (42.82)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              2:48.24    2:50.54        
                  37.44     1:21.45 (44.01)     2:06.47 (45.02)     2:50.54 (44.07)
  2 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR            2:44.29    2:51.88        
                  38.81     1:22.92 (44.11)     2:07.75 (44.83)     2:51.88 (44.13)
  3 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.70    2:51.99        
                  37.67     1:22.97 (45.30)     2:10.49 (47.52)     2:51.99 (41.50)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX Silver Max
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.01 - 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:52.00    6:25.26 ZQ+    
                  32.33     1:10.63 (38.30)     1:50.33 (39.70)     2:30.75 (40.42)
        3:10.65 (39.90)     3:50.77 (40.12)     4:30.69 (39.92)     5:09.64 (38.95)
        5:48.21 (38.57)     6:25.26 (37.05)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:45.44    6:30.19 ZQ+    
                  34.26     1:12.96 (38.70)     1:53.21 (40.25)     2:32.78 (39.57)
        3:12.61 (39.83)     3:52.50 (39.89)     4:32.35 (39.85)     5:12.10 (39.75)
        5:51.83 (39.73)     6:30.19 (38.36)                                        
  3 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:48.33    6:32.80 JO+    
                  33.35     1:11.65 (38.30)     1:51.58 (39.93)     2:31.62 (40.04)
        3:13.05 (41.43)     3:53.50 (40.45)     4:34.28 (40.78)     5:15.11 (40.83)
        5:56.11 (41.00)     6:32.80 (36.69)                                        
  4 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              6:52.40    6:35.31 JO+    
                  32.95     1:11.50 (38.55)     1:51.02 (39.52)     2:31.35 (40.33)
        3:12.11 (40.76)     3:52.73 (40.62)     4:33.95 (41.22)     5:15.32 (41.37)
        5:56.77 (41.45)     6:35.31 (38.54)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:55.26    6:54.73 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.40 (39.77)     1:54.86 (41.46)     2:36.37 (41.51)
        3:17.93 (41.56)     4:01.53 (43.60)     4:45.21 (43.68)     5:29.17 (43.96)
        6:13.05 (43.88)     6:54.73 (41.68)                                        
  6 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            6:57.27    7:01.14 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.68 (40.77)     2:00.06 (43.38)     2:43.58 (43.52)
        3:26.79 (43.21)     4:10.48 (43.69)     4:54.61 (44.13)     5:38.61 (44.00)
        6:20.90 (42.29)     7:01.14 (40.24)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR            7:03.59    7:05.29        
                  36.23     1:16.78 (40.55)     1:59.98 (43.20)     2:42.78 (42.80)
        3:26.29 (43.51)     4:10.43 (44.14)     4:54.08 (43.65)     5:37.31 (43.23)
        6:22.91 (45.60)     7:05.29 (42.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX Silver Max
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.51 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.78      36.18 ZQ+    
  2 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                38.27      36.61 JO+    
  3 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                39.28      36.92 JO+    
  4 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR                39.60      37.77 SILV   
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.79      37.80 SILV   
  6 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                39.64      38.23 SILV   
  7 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.12      38.27 SILV   
  8 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR              39.41      38.32 SILV   
  9 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                38.14      38.36 SILV   
 10 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR                 38.02      38.48 SILV   
 11 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                38.93      38.72 SILV   
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.86      38.91 SILV   
 13 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR                 40.54      38.93 SILV   
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.79      39.07 SILV   
 15 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR                37.84      39.14 SILV   
 16 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                  40.94      39.37 SILV   
 17 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn       9 Middies-MR             39.95      39.42 SILV   
 18 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR                 39.71      39.47 SILV   
 19 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR                37.58      39.51 SILV   
 20 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR                 40.30      39.55 SILV   
 21 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR          40.57      39.60 SILV   
 22 Hoffman, Taylor           10 SMC-MR                 41.94      39.61 SILV   
 23 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR                39.02      39.64 SILV   
 24 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR                 42.11      39.74 SILV   
 25 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.16      39.78 SILV   
 26 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                41.12      39.92 SILV   
 27 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR                42.39      39.96 SILV   
 28 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR                38.81      40.07 SILV   
 29 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.57      40.15 SILV   
 30 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                39.42      40.20 SILV   
 31 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                41.10      40.27 SILV   
 32 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                  38.25      40.28 SILV   
 33 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR              39.75      40.35 SILV   
 34 Garcia, Naihomy T         10 VAC-MR                 40.28      40.43 SILV   
 35 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR                40.82      40.57 SILV   
 36 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      40.60 SILV   
 37 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.31      40.69 SILV   
 38 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.61      40.76 SILV   
 39 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             41.77      40.77 SILV   
 40 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 40.35      40.89 SILV   
 40 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR                37.83      40.89 SILV   
 42 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR                39.62      40.98 SILV   
 43 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.29      41.14 SILV   
 44 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                40.74      41.27 SILV   
 45 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR                 39.05      41.29 SILV   
 46 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                  42.36      41.34 SILV   
 47 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                40.06      41.35 SILV   
 48 Leroy, Helena              9 GAEL-MR                41.88      41.44 SILV   
 49 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR          41.38      41.46 SILV   
 50 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      41.47 SILV   
 51 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                41.78      41.57 SILV   
 52 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR              41.31      41.66 SILV   
 53 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      41.78 SILV   
 53 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR                 42.89      41.78 SILV   
 55 Buckley, Kate F            8 Empire-MR              42.37      41.80 SILV   
 55 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                40.56      41.80 SILV   
 57 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                38.45      41.81 SILV   
 58 Devaney, Lily K           10 COND-MR                42.86      41.88 SILV   
 58 Sommer, Stephanie M        8 AG-MR                  41.12      41.88 SILV   
 60 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 42.47      41.98 SILV   
 61 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.67      42.07 SILV   
 62 Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                  42.15      42.08 SILV   
 63 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                41.87      42.11 SILV   
 64 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR              42.30      42.18 SILV   
 65 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR              42.31      42.21 SILV   
 66 Simmons, Quinn P          10 SPAR-MR                40.88      42.32 SILV   
 67 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                42.63      42.54 SILV   
 68 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             42.11      42.63 SILV   
 69 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR                41.95      42.79 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                39.44      42.95        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.64      43.55        
  3 Shopovick, Sophia F        9 Middies-MR             42.10      44.19        
  4 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.80      44.32        
  5 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR              42.29      44.37        
  6 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.29      45.28        
  7 Trevena, Olivia E         10 NDAC-MR                41.88      46.62        
  8 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR                41.66      46.86        
 -- Rusek, Gabriella J        10 AG-MR                  42.26         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                40.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.01 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              1:22.06    1:18.90 JO+    
                  38.84     1:18.90 (40.06)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.17    1:19.49 JO+    
                  38.74     1:19.49 (40.75)                                        
  3 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR              1:21.89    1:19.94 JO+    
                  39.33     1:19.94 (40.61)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.73    1:20.32 JO+    
                  38.26     1:20.32 (42.06)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR              1:21.10    1:21.16 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.16 (41.82)                                        
  6 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                1:26.46    1:21.31 SILV   
  7 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR               1:23.86    1:21.52 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.52 (41.64)                                        
  8 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR              1:28.41    1:22.06 SILV   
                  40.14     1:22.06 (41.92)                                        
  9 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR            1:22.98    1:22.45 SILV   
                  40.75     1:22.45 (41.70)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:26.33    1:23.45 SILV   
                  40.79     1:23.45 (42.66)                                        
 11 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR               1:22.99    1:23.51 SILV   
                  40.66     1:23.51 (42.85)                                        
 12 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn       9 Middies-MR           1:28.38    1:23.57 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.57 (43.32)                                        
 13 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:24.40    1:23.76 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.76 (44.22)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.36    1:24.10 SILV   
                  40.42     1:24.10 (43.68)                                        
 15 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                1:25.29    1:24.11 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.11 (43.32)                                        
 16 Lynch, Katie E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:29.12    1:24.17 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.17 (43.87)                                        
 17 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR            1:22.25    1:24.34 SILV   
                  41.97     1:24.34 (42.37)                                        
 18 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:26.83    1:24.51 SILV   
                  41.60     1:24.51 (42.91)                                        
 19 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              1:24.40    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.53 (43.72)                                        
 20 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.34    1:24.61 SILV   
                  41.61     1:24.61 (43.00)                                        
 21 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:24.94    1:24.63 SILV   
                  41.26     1:24.63 (43.37)                                        
 22 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR              1:31.77    1:25.39 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.39 (44.14)                                        
 23 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:27.46    1:25.46 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.46 (44.45)                                        
 24 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:23.10    1:25.51 SILV   
                  42.89     1:25.51 (42.62)                                        
 25 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:25.61    1:25.72 SILV   
                  40.79     1:25.72 (44.93)                                        
 26 Hoffman, Taylor           10 SMC-MR               1:32.98    1:26.08 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.08 (44.67)                                        
 27 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              1:35.53    1:26.51 SILV   
                  42.83     1:26.51 (43.68)                                        
 28 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR              1:28.11    1:26.68 SILV   
                  41.89     1:26.68 (44.79)                                        
 29 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:29.54    1:26.88 SILV   
                1:26.88         1:26.88 ( )                                        
 30 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:29.75    1:26.99 SILV   
                  42.61     1:26.99 (44.38)                                        
 31 Leroy, Helena              9 GAEL-MR              1:36.94    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.39     1:27.00 (45.61)                                        
 32 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:27.31    1:27.11 SILV   
                  42.93     1:27.11 (44.18)                                        
 33 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR              1:24.70    1:27.24 SILV   
                  41.30     1:27.24 (45.94)                                        
 34 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:27.28 SILV   
                  42.58     1:27.28 (44.70)                                        
 34 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.39    1:27.28 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.28 (45.93)                                        
 36 Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                1:28.18    1:27.34 SILV   
                  42.91     1:27.34 (44.43)                                        
 37 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.13    1:27.40 SILV   
                  42.45     1:27.40 (44.95)                                        
 38 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR              1:32.41    1:27.42 SILV   
                  42.66     1:27.42 (44.76)                                        
 39 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR               1:27.17    1:27.63 SILV   
                  41.61     1:27.63 (46.02)                                        
 40 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           1:31.33    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.60     1:27.77 (45.17)                                        
 41 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:32.58    1:28.11 SILV   
                  43.10     1:28.11 (45.01)                                        
 42 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.40    1:28.29 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.29 (45.85)                                        
 43 Buckley, Kate F            8 Empire-MR            1:33.04    1:28.32 SILV   
                  42.84     1:28.32 (45.48)                                        
 44 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.59    1:28.45 SILV   
                  42.97     1:28.45 (45.48)                                        
 45 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR               1:32.81    1:28.47 SILV   
                  43.55     1:28.47 (44.92)                                        
 46 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR            1:31.00    1:28.48 SILV   
                  42.91     1:28.48 (45.57)                                        
 47 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR               1:26.18    1:28.54 SILV   
                  41.16     1:28.54 (47.38)                                        
 48 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR               1:28.92    1:28.71 SILV   
                  43.53     1:28.71 (45.18)                                        
 49 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.49    1:28.77 SILV   
                  42.84     1:28.77 (45.93)                                        
 50 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR              1:27.72    1:28.79 SILV   
 51 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR               1:27.41    1:28.82 SILV   
                  43.28     1:28.82 (45.54)                                        
 52 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR               1:30.86    1:29.00 SILV   
                  42.33     1:29.00 (46.67)                                        
 53 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR              1:33.61    1:29.10 SILV   
                  42.92     1:29.10 (46.18)                                        
 54 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.57    1:29.48 SILV   
                  42.51     1:29.48 (46.97)                                        
 55 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               1:31.64    1:29.58 SILV   
                  42.64     1:29.58 (46.94)                                        
 56 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.50    1:29.62 SILV   
                  43.83     1:29.62 (45.79)                                        
 57 Dankner, sam R            10 TRS-MR               1:34.14    1:29.79 SILV   
                  43.93     1:29.79 (45.86)                                        
 58 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.91    1:29.80 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.80 (46.72)                                        
 59 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:32.72    1:29.92 SILV   
                  43.71     1:29.92 (46.21)                                        
 60 McDermott, Carmel         10 SMC-MR               1:33.26    1:29.98 SILV   
                  44.56     1:29.98 (45.42)                                        
 61 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR              1:32.28    1:30.12 SILV   
                  43.06     1:30.12 (47.06)                                        
 62 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR              1:31.93    1:30.20 SILV   
                  44.14     1:30.20 (46.06)                                        
 63 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               1:35.85    1:30.24 SILV   
                  43.17     1:30.24 (47.07)                                        
 64 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              1:29.96    1:30.29 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.29 (46.57)                                        
 65 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR        1:29.95    1:30.36 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.36 (47.78)                                        
 66 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                1:31.40    1:30.41 SILV   
                  43.88     1:30.41 (46.53)                                        
 67 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              1:29.55    1:30.49 SILV   
                  43.53     1:30.49 (46.96)                                        
 68 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR               1:29.13    1:30.76 SILV   
                  44.65     1:30.76 (46.11)                                        
 69 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR              1:24.99    1:30.91 SILV   
                  42.35     1:30.91 (48.56)                                        
 70 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.06    1:31.00 SILV   
                  44.17     1:31.00 (46.83)                                        
 71 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               1:30.74    1:31.24 SILV   
                  44.56     1:31.24 (46.68)                                        
 72 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR               1:36.32    1:31.33 SILV   
                  44.03     1:31.33 (47.30)                                        
 73 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.12    1:31.57 SILV   
                  44.45     1:31.57 (47.12)                                        
 74 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR            1:28.67    1:31.84 SILV   
                  44.83     1:31.84 (47.01)                                        
 75 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR               1:35.04    1:32.23 SILV   
                  45.33     1:32.23 (46.90)                                        
 76 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.27    1:32.71 SILV   
                  44.06     1:32.71 (48.65)                                        
 77 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.90    1:32.89 SILV   
                  44.44     1:32.89 (48.45)                                        
 78 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:30.09    1:32.91 SILV   
                  43.77     1:32.91 (49.14)                                        
 79 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR              1:34.02    1:33.04 SILV   
                  45.56     1:33.04 (47.48)                                        
 80 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            1:32.78    1:33.05 SILV   
                1:33.05         1:33.05 ( )                                        
 81 Prybylski, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:36.77    1:33.18 SILV   
                1:33.18         1:33.18 ( )                                        
 82 Storrs, Mackenzie E       10 NDAC-MR              1:36.75    1:33.24 SILV   
                  44.95     1:33.24 (48.29)                                        
 83 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR               1:32.47    1:33.51 SILV   
                  44.94     1:33.51 (48.57)                                        
 84 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.90    1:33.74 SILV   
                  46.29     1:33.74 (47.45)                                        
 85 Capasso, Serafina J        9 SPAR-MR              1:36.80    1:33.99 SILV   
                  44.18     1:33.99 (49.81)                                        
 86 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR              1:34.77    1:34.06 SILV   
                  44.78     1:34.06 (49.28)                                        
 87 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.21    1:34.21 SILV   
                  45.68     1:34.21 (48.53)                                        
 88 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR              1:33.85    1:34.35 SILV   
                  46.20     1:34.35 (48.15)                                        
 89 Doran, Jordyn M            9 RFAC-MR              1:31.52    1:34.48 SILV   
                  45.61     1:34.48 (48.87)                                        
 90 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.61    1:34.60 SILV   
                  46.14     1:34.60 (48.46)                                        
 91 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.51    1:34.77 SILV   
                1:34.77         1:34.77 ( )                                        
 92 Shopovick, Sophia F        9 Middies-MR           1:35.17    1:35.04 SILV   
                  44.84     1:35.04 (50.20)                                        
 93 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              1:34.55    1:35.28 SILV   
                  46.68     1:35.28 (48.60)                                        
 94 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.06    1:36.26 SILV   
                  46.19     1:36.26 (50.07)                                        
 95 Kubsch, Sadie P           10 NDAC-MR              1:35.90    1:36.27 SILV   
                  47.25     1:36.27 (49.02)                                        
 96 Trevena, Olivia E         10 NDAC-MR              1:33.12    1:36.43 SILV   
                  46.30     1:36.43 (50.13)                                        
 -- Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.37          DQ (47.63)                                        
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR              1:28.64         DQ        
      False start
                1:27.92              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR               1:23.72         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.41          DQ (43.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.82    1:37.55        
                  45.11     1:37.55 (52.44)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.69    1:38.83        
                  48.10     1:38.83 (50.73)                                        
  3 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:36.49    1:42.86        
                  48.46     1:42.86 (54.40)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX Silver Max
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.01 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Angelino, Adeline         10 SMC-MR                 44.42      41.10 ZQ+    
  2 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                44.10      41.31 ZQ+    
  3 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR              45.83      41.76 ZQ+    
  4 Neporanny, Andrea K       10 WSSC-MR                43.70      41.94 ZQ+    
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.12      42.45 JO+    
  6 Lynch, Katie E            10 Barracudas-MR          44.50      43.31 SILV   
  7 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                43.96      43.37 SILV   
  8 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                43.21      43.39 SILV   
  9 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR                44.59      43.42 SILV   
 10 Aguiling, Maya B          10 NYSA-MR                43.93      43.79 SILV   
 11 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                  46.45      43.95 SILV   
 12 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR                 45.63      44.09 SILV   
 13 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.34      44.21 SILV   
 14 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR                 43.23      44.27 SILV   
 15 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                43.49      44.61 SILV   
 16 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                46.73      44.62 SILV   
 17 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 46.33      44.65 SILV   
 18 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                46.66      44.66 SILV   
 19 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR               43.04      44.85 SILV   
 20 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR                 44.76      44.88 SILV   
 21 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.58      44.89 SILV   
 22 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.82      44.97 SILV   
 23 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                44.11      44.99 SILV   
 24 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             46.25      45.02 SILV   
 25 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR                44.77      45.12 SILV   
 26 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR                44.78      45.35 SILV   
 27 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR                 45.01      45.36 SILV   
 28 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR                 46.77      45.44 SILV   
 29 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.80      45.45 SILV   
 30 Trevena, Olivia E         10 NDAC-MR                46.02      45.51 SILV   
 31 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.16      45.61 SILV   
 32 Dankner, sam R            10 TRS-MR                 47.34      45.67 SILV   
 33 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn       9 Middies-MR             47.22      45.80 SILV   
 34 Palmer, Betsy K           10 NYSA-MR                47.94      45.89 SILV   
 35 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR                 46.61      45.92 SILV   
 36 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR                 46.45      46.02 SILV   
 37 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR                46.14      46.39 SILV   
 38 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR                 44.48      46.47 SILV   
 39 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR              45.52      46.49 SILV   
 40 Hoffman, Taylor           10 SMC-MR                 48.01      46.52 SILV   
 41 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.30      46.56 SILV   
 42 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR                45.60      46.58 SILV   
 43 Palamaro, Daniella L       8 TRS-MR                 48.01      46.61 SILV   
 44 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                45.42      46.74 SILV   
 45 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      46.75 SILV   
 46 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                46.83      46.77 SILV   
 47 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.59      46.85 SILV   
 48 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR              45.97      46.95 SILV   
 49 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR              48.18      46.96 SILV   
 50 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.38      46.99 SILV   
 51 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.26      47.00 SILV   
 52 Wilson, Victoria R         9 GAEL-MR                47.79      47.03 SILV   
 53 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.46      47.13 SILV   
 54 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR                 48.07      47.18 SILV   
 55 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR                47.80      47.29 SILV   
 56 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                47.86      47.36 SILV   
 57 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.73      47.37 SILV   
 58 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                47.72      47.39 SILV   
 59 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.44      47.43 SILV   
 60 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.91      47.71 SILV   
 61 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.00      47.73 SILV   
 62 Storrs, Mackenzie E       10 NDAC-MR                46.29      47.93 SILV   
 63 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.27      47.99 SILV   
 64 Bruno, Ally G             10 GAEL-MR                48.51      48.09 SILV   
 65 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                48.12      48.21 SILV   
 66 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.39      48.30 SILV   
 67 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR          48.14      48.41 SILV   
 68 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      48.50 SILV   
 -- O'Brien, Jessica A        10 Marlins-MR             45.98         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                44.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.13      48.64        
  2 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.48      49.16        
  3 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR                48.58      49.63        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR                 47.24      50.89        
  5 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR                 48.20      51.29        
 -- Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR                47.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:33.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.01 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR            1:35.51    1:29.15 ZQ+    
                  43.18     1:29.15 (45.97)                                        
  2 Neporanny, Andrea K       10 WSSC-MR              1:33.41    1:30.14 ZQ+    
                  43.25     1:30.14 (46.89)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               1:34.32    1:31.10 ZQ+    
                  43.45     1:31.10 (47.65)                                        
  4 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              1:35.01    1:31.87 ZQ+    
                  45.22     1:31.87 (46.65)                                        
  5 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:33.16    1:33.31 SILV   
                  45.16     1:33.31 (48.15)                                        
  6 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:34.55    1:33.96 SILV   
                  44.93     1:33.96 (49.03)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:36.29    1:34.17 SILV   
                  44.69     1:34.17 (49.48)                                        
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:35.46    1:34.50 SILV   
                  44.61     1:34.50 (49.89)                                        
  9 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.49    1:34.76 SILV   
                  44.89     1:34.76 (49.87)                                        
 10 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR              1:35.69    1:34.98 SILV   
                  45.23     1:34.98 (49.75)                                        
 11 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.53    1:35.07 SILV   
                  44.36     1:35.07 (50.71)                                        
 12 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR               1:33.28    1:35.17 SILV   
                  44.78     1:35.17 (50.39)                                        
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.59    1:35.95 SILV   
                  45.14     1:35.95 (50.81)                                        
 14 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR        1:37.74    1:36.62 SILV   
                  46.76     1:36.62 (49.86)                                        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.36    1:36.85 SILV   
                  44.78     1:36.85 (52.07)                                        
 16 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR             1:38.12    1:36.86 SILV   
                  47.66     1:36.86 (49.20)                                        
 17 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR              1:35.46    1:37.37 SILV   
                  46.58     1:37.37 (50.79)                                        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR              1:37.92    1:38.00 SILV   
                  46.49     1:38.00 (51.51)                                        
 19 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:40.58    1:38.20 SILV   
                  46.91     1:38.20 (51.29)                                        
 20 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           1:40.59    1:38.42 SILV   
                  47.34     1:38.42 (51.08)                                        
 21 Aguiling, Maya B          10 NYSA-MR              1:36.63    1:38.43 SILV   
                  46.85     1:38.43 (51.58)                                        
 22 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              1:37.56    1:38.46 SILV   
                  46.01     1:38.46 (52.45)                                        
 23 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.62    1:38.64 SILV   
                  46.26     1:38.64 (52.38)                                        
 24 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            1:37.94    1:38.82 SILV   
                  46.76     1:38.82 (52.06)                                        
 25 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              1:36.20    1:39.01 SILV   
                  47.78     1:39.01 (51.23)                                        
 26 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.99    1:39.09 SILV   
                  47.07     1:39.09 (52.02)                                        
 27 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR            1:46.42    1:39.15 SILV   
                  47.33     1:39.15 (51.82)                                        
 28 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR               1:45.57    1:39.27 SILV   
                  47.39     1:39.27 (51.88)                                        
 29 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR              1:38.57    1:39.42 SILV   
                  48.64     1:39.42 (50.78)                                        
 30 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              1:38.22    1:39.63 SILV   
                  47.70     1:39.63 (51.93)                                        
 31 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               1:38.62    1:39.78 SILV   
                  47.05     1:39.78 (52.73)                                        
 32 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                1:41.82    1:40.01 SILV   
                  47.90     1:40.01 (52.11)                                        
 33 Devaney, Lily K           10 COND-MR              1:44.55    1:40.31 SILV   
                  48.29     1:40.31 (52.02)                                        
 34 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR               1:39.54    1:40.40 SILV   
                  49.22     1:40.40 (51.18)                                        
 35 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.36    1:40.49 SILV   
                  48.43     1:40.49 (52.06)                                        
 36 Hoffman, Taylor           10 SMC-MR               1:47.40    1:40.77 SILV   
                  48.09     1:40.77 (52.68)                                        
 37 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR               1:41.13    1:40.80 SILV   
                  49.03     1:40.80 (51.77)                                        
 38 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.49    1:41.02 SILV   
                  47.75     1:41.02 (53.27)                                        
 39 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.14    1:41.19 SILV   
                  47.36     1:41.19 (53.83)                                        
 40 Trevena, Olivia E         10 NDAC-MR              1:39.03    1:41.33 SILV   
                  47.88     1:41.33 (53.45)                                        
 41 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.66    1:41.34 SILV   
                  48.53     1:41.34 (52.81)                                        
 42 Palmer, Betsy K           10 NYSA-MR              1:47.37    1:41.89 SILV   
                  48.72     1:41.89 (53.17)                                        
 43 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn       9 Middies-MR           1:41.20    1:41.94 SILV   
                  48.72     1:41.94 (53.22)                                        
 44 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.05    1:41.98 SILV   
                  48.51     1:41.98 (53.47)                                        
 45 O'Brien, Jessica A        10 Marlins-MR           1:43.83    1:42.24 SILV   
                  46.84     1:42.24 (55.40)                                        
 46 Storrs, Mackenzie E       10 NDAC-MR              1:41.54    1:42.34 SILV   
                  48.89     1:42.34 (53.45)                                        
 47 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR               1:44.97    1:42.37 SILV   
                  49.28     1:42.37 (53.09)                                        
 48 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR        1:44.98    1:42.56 SILV   
                  49.24     1:42.56 (53.32)                                        
 49 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.07    1:42.62 SILV   
                  49.81     1:42.62 (52.81)                                        
 50 Grasso, Emily              9 SMC-MR               1:42.46    1:42.66 SILV   
                  49.84     1:42.66 (52.82)                                        
 51 Buckley, Kate F            8 Empire-MR            1:47.25    1:42.67 SILV   
                  49.81     1:42.67 (52.86)                                        
 52 Dankner, sam R            10 TRS-MR               1:41.70    1:42.68 SILV   
                  47.69     1:42.68 (54.99)                                        
 53 Quadrato, Anna Mei         9 CSD-MR               1:41.83    1:42.86 SILV   
                  49.70     1:42.86 (53.16)                                        
 54 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              1:41.80    1:42.94 SILV   
                  48.65     1:42.94 (54.29)                                        
 55 Palamaro, Daniella L       8 TRS-MR               1:43.21    1:43.05 SILV   
                  50.10     1:43.05 (52.95)                                        
 56 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.09    1:43.11 SILV   
                  48.31     1:43.11 (54.80)                                        
 57 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR               1:39.66    1:43.45 SILV   
                  48.53     1:43.45 (54.92)                                        
 58 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            1:39.63    1:43.56 SILV   
                  47.29     1:43.56 (56.27)                                        
 59 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR               1:44.11    1:43.61 SILV   
                  47.50     1:43.61 (56.11)                                        
 60 Belitz, Devyn             10 CFJV-MR              1:45.79    1:43.73 SILV   
                  49.41     1:43.73 (54.32)                                        
 61 McDermott, Carmel         10 SMC-MR               1:46.74    1:44.02 SILV   
                  49.70     1:44.02 (54.32)                                        
 62 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR              1:41.94    1:44.08 SILV   
                  48.73     1:44.08 (55.35)                                        
 63 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR              1:46.85    1:44.35 SILV   
                  48.37     1:44.35 (55.98)                                        
 64 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.77    1:44.51 SILV   
                  51.80     1:44.51 (52.71)                                        
 65 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR              1:37.94    1:44.64 SILV   
                  49.43     1:44.64 (55.21)                                        
 66 Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR              1:44.83    1:44.87 SILV   
                  49.80     1:44.87 (55.07)                                        
 67 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.20    1:44.92 SILV   
                  48.87     1:44.92 (56.05)                                        
 68 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.45    1:44.99 SILV   
                  49.55     1:44.99 (55.44)                                        
 69 Lindholm, Wini M           9 NDAC-MR              1:44.63    1:45.12 SILV   
                  50.98     1:45.12 (54.14)                                        
 70 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                1:46.51    1:45.52 SILV   
                  51.43     1:45.52 (54.09)                                        
 71 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR            1:44.49    1:45.59 SILV   
                  49.29     1:45.59 (56.30)                                        
 72 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              1:45.26    1:45.66 SILV   
                  49.84     1:45.66 (55.82)                                        
 73 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR              1:43.54    1:45.99 SILV   
                  51.16     1:45.99 (54.83)                                        
 74 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.78    1:46.17 SILV   
                  49.75     1:46.17 (56.42)                                        
 75 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.58    1:46.28 SILV   
                  49.98     1:46.28 (56.30)                                        
 76 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.84    1:46.40 SILV   
                  51.55     1:46.40 (54.85)                                        
 77 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.29    1:46.41 SILV   
                  48.26     1:46.41 (58.15)                                        
 78 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR            1:47.21    1:46.85 SILV   
                  51.36     1:46.85 (55.49)                                        
 79 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR              1:47.55    1:48.24 SILV   
                  52.07     1:48.24 (56.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR               1:46.70    1:48.55        
                  52.56     1:48.55 (55.99)                                        
  2 Shopovick, Sophia F        9 Middies-MR           1:47.21    1:49.00        
                  51.65     1:49.00 (57.35)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:46.95    1:49.38        
                  51.39     1:49.38 (57.99)                                        
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                1:45.52    1:50.03        
                  52.92     1:50.03 (57.11)                                        
  5 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.71    1:50.21        
                  52.79     1:50.21 (57.42)                                        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:41.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX Silver Max
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.01 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR                 37.05      35.73 JO+    
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      35.84 JO+    
  3 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR               38.07      36.23 SILV   
  4 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.20      36.50 SILV   
  5 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR                 41.56      36.83 SILV   
  6 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.42      37.05 SILV   
  7 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.12      37.26 SILV   
  8 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                  39.10      37.58 SILV   
  9 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR                39.11      37.72 SILV   
 10 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.99      37.73 SILV   
 11 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                36.89      37.82 SILV   
 12 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                38.64      38.07 SILV   
 13 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR              39.88      38.21 SILV   
 14 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                  39.69      38.34 SILV   
 15 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.78      38.38 SILV   
 16 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR                37.21      38.45 SILV   
 17 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR                40.26      38.63 SILV   
 18 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR                 37.97      38.85 SILV   
 18 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR                38.82      38.85 SILV   
 20 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                41.54      38.87 SILV   
 21 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR              38.74      38.97 SILV   
 22 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR          40.68      39.08 SILV   
 23 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR                 37.76      39.11 SILV   
 24 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR                38.68      39.16 SILV   
 25 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                40.58      39.39 SILV   
 26 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR                 40.29      39.49 SILV   
 27 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.14      39.66 SILV   
 28 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                39.54      39.68 SILV   
 28 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                40.12      39.68 SILV   
 30 O'Brien, Jessica A        10 Marlins-MR             40.19      39.74 SILV   
 31 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.03      39.77 SILV   
 32 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR          41.50      39.82 SILV   
 33 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                40.36      39.85 SILV   
 34 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                36.86      40.01 SILV   
 35 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 39.94      40.02 SILV   
 36 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.07      40.05 SILV   
 37 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR                 41.53      40.11 SILV   
 37 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      40.11 SILV   
 39 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.19      40.15 SILV   
 40 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR                 40.12      40.20 SILV   
 41 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR                 41.20      40.30 SILV   
 42 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR                41.98      40.40 SILV   
 43 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                42.78      40.45 SILV   
 44 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             41.21      40.56 SILV   
 45 Lindholm, Wini M           9 NDAC-MR                41.95      40.67 SILV   
 45 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.17      40.67 SILV   
 47 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                41.75      40.85 SILV   
 47 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                41.46      40.85 SILV   
 49 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 40.95      40.93 SILV   
 50 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn       9 Middies-MR             41.23      41.17 SILV   
 51 Simmons, Quinn P          10 SPAR-MR                42.99      41.21 SILV   
 52 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.85      41.24 SILV   
 53 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 42.52      41.51 SILV   
 54 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                41.75      41.94 SILV   
 55 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                41.54      42.23 SILV   
 56 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                40.11      42.46 SILV   
 57 Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                  41.03      42.58 SILV   
 58 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      42.61 SILV   
 59 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR                40.90      42.62 SILV   
 60 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR                42.84      42.63 SILV   
 61 Infantino, Ava             9 COND-MR                42.88      42.76 SILV   
 61 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR                 43.81      42.76 SILV   
 63 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.99      42.87 SILV   
 64 Trevena, Olivia E         10 NDAC-MR                43.80      43.30 SILV   
 65 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR                 43.79      43.37 SILV   
 66 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                42.29      43.43 SILV   
 67 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      43.70 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.91      43.93        
  2 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR                 39.61      44.34        
  3 Shopovick, Sophia F        9 Middies-MR             41.66      44.77        
  4 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR              43.00      45.00        
  5 Papapietro, Paige         10 VAC-MR                 42.70      46.22        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                42.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:26.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.01 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               1:27.44    1:21.76 ZQ+    
                  36.54     1:21.76 (45.22)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.73    1:24.97 JO+    
                  38.17     1:24.97 (46.80)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR               1:28.99    1:25.16 JO+    
                  38.60     1:25.16 (46.56)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:31.93    1:27.92 SILV   
                  39.00     1:27.92 (48.92)                                        
  5 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              1:29.32    1:28.64 SILV   
                  40.41     1:28.64 (48.23)                                        
  6 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR              1:31.39    1:28.83 SILV   
                  39.88     1:28.83 (48.95)                                        
  7 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            1:31.24    1:29.15 SILV   
                  39.44     1:29.15 (49.71)                                        
  8 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:37.42    1:29.90 SILV   
                  40.59     1:29.93 (49.34)         1:29.90 ( )                    
  9 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              1:33.34    1:31.80 SILV   
                  42.07     1:31.80 (49.73)                                        
 10 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR            1:30.64    1:31.95 SILV   
                  43.02     1:31.95 (48.93)                                        
 11 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:31.12    1:32.06 SILV   
                  43.18     1:32.06 (48.88)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:31.69    1:32.28 SILV   
                  42.69     1:32.28 (49.59)                                        
 13 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:26.70    1:32.88 SILV   
                  43.05     1:32.88 (49.83)                                        
 14 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.98    1:34.08 SILV   
                  43.12     1:34.08 (50.96)                                        
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:36.50    1:34.21 SILV   
                  43.63     1:34.21 (50.58)                                        
 16 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR               1:37.24    1:37.19 SILV   
                  45.76     1:37.29 (51.53)         1:37.19 ( )                    
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.42    1:37.70 SILV   
                  45.63     1:37.77 (52.14)         1:37.70 ( )                    
 18 Babitz, Hailey J          10 AG-MR                1:35.64    1:37.94 SILV   
                  42.83     1:37.94 (55.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.85    1:38.38        
                  45.62     1:38.33 (52.71)      1:38.38 (0.05)                    
  2 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR               1:29.31    1:38.47        
                  40.64     1:38.47 (57.83)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                1:35.10    1:38.52        
                  46.37     1:38.52 (52.15)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.84    1:39.12        
                  43.67     1:39.12 (55.45)                                        
  5 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR               1:31.93    1:39.77        
                  44.85     1:39.77 (54.92)                                        
  6 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR              1:35.88    1:40.31        
                  46.47     1:40.31 (53.84)                                        
  7 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:32.76    1:40.63        
                  44.37     1:40.63 (56.26)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.21    1:44.33        
                  49.28     1:44.33 (55.05)                                        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:28.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                1:33.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.33         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.01 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              1:21.56    1:17.41 ZQ+    
                  35.51     1:17.41 (41.90)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:19.22 JO+    
                  36.76     1:19.22 (42.46)                                        
  3 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR              1:21.25    1:19.91 JO+    
                  36.88     1:19.91 (43.03)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               1:24.79    1:20.01 JO+    
                  35.31     1:20.01 (44.70)                                        
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              1:22.67    1:21.16 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.16 (43.45)                                        
  6 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.07    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.18 (42.66)                                        
  7 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               1:21.21    1:21.48 SILV   
                  36.94     1:21.48 (44.54)                                        
  8 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                1:26.69    1:21.74 SILV   
                  36.77     1:21.74 (44.97)                                        
  9 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:26.07    1:23.51 SILV   
                  39.60     1:23.51 (43.91)                                        
 10 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR              1:22.68    1:23.71 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.71 (44.86)                                        
 11 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR               1:23.90    1:23.72 SILV   
                  40.86     1:23.72 (42.86)                                        
 12 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                1:25.66    1:23.79 SILV   
                  37.26     1:23.79 (46.53)                                        
 13 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:24.35    1:23.81 SILV   
                  38.24     1:23.81 (45.57)                                        
 14 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:25.11    1:23.87 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.87 (44.58)                                        
 15 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.62    1:23.99 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.99 (45.02)                                        
 16 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR               1:25.52    1:24.04 SILV   
                  37.71     1:24.04 (46.33)                                        
 17 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:24.13    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.05 (45.03)                                        
 18 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:28.20    1:24.16 SILV   
                  40.31     1:24.16 (43.85)                                        
 19 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR              1:27.52    1:24.50 SILV   
                  38.10     1:24.50 (46.40)                                        
 20 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            1:25.75    1:24.70 SILV   
                  37.20     1:24.70 (47.50)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:24.64    1:24.77 SILV   
                  39.95     1:24.77 (44.82)                                        
 22 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR               1:26.64    1:24.84 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.84 (45.48)                                        
 23 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.46    1:25.09 SILV   
                  39.28     1:25.09 (45.81)                                        
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.32    1:25.26 SILV   
                  38.60     1:25.26 (46.66)                                        
 25 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:23.56    1:25.31 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.31 (44.74)                                        
 26 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:23.58    1:25.36 SILV   
                  38.92     1:25.36 (46.44)                                        
 27 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR              1:26.31    1:25.43 SILV   
                  39.14     1:25.43 (46.29)                                        
 28 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:25.62 SILV   
                  38.26     1:25.62 (47.36)                                        
 29 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               1:24.70    1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.70     1:26.38 (45.68)                                        
 30 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.12    1:26.86 SILV   
                  41.24     1:26.86 (45.62)                                        
 31 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:27.55 SILV   
                  39.18     1:27.55 (48.37)                                        
 32 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              1:27.50    1:27.98 SILV   
                  40.69     1:27.98 (47.29)                                        
 32 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR               1:28.44    1:27.98 SILV   
                  38.29     1:27.98 (49.69)                                        
 34 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:27.68    1:28.59 SILV   
                  40.10     1:28.59 (48.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.74    1:28.68        
                  40.93     1:28.68 (47.75)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                1:27.52    1:28.86        
                  41.24     1:28.86 (47.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.01 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              2:52.79    2:49.47 JO+    
                  36.82     1:19.26 (42.44)     2:09.90 (50.64)     2:49.47 (39.57)
  2 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              2:57.08    2:51.17 JO+    
                  39.30     1:23.44 (44.14)     2:10.75 (47.31)     2:51.17 (40.42)
  3 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            3:00.32    2:54.04 SILV   
                  39.09     1:20.19 (41.10)     2:14.06 (53.87)     2:54.04 (39.98)
  4 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR            2:57.82    2:56.51 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.25 (44.69)     2:16.62 (51.37)     2:56.51 (39.89)
  5 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              2:59.22    2:56.53 SILV   
                  40.47     1:26.92 (46.45)     2:17.83 (50.91)     2:56.53 (38.70)
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.05    2:56.89 SILV   
                  41.85     1:23.54 (41.69)     2:20.05 (56.51)     2:56.89 (36.84)
  7 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              3:02.65    2:59.68 SILV   
                  40.83     1:28.84 (48.01)     2:20.21 (51.37)     2:59.68 (39.47)
  8 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR              2:56.80    2:59.98 SILV   
                  40.71     1:26.97 (46.26)     2:21.40 (54.43)     2:59.98 (38.58)
  9 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              2:53.44    3:00.64 SILV   
                  40.68     1:26.36 (45.68)     2:21.03 (54.67)     3:00.64 (39.61)
 10 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              3:07.74    3:02.64 SILV   
                  43.93     1:30.15 (46.22)     2:25.09 (54.94)     3:02.64 (37.55)
 11 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              3:13.16    3:03.44 SILV   
                  43.38     1:28.40 (45.02)     2:21.68 (53.28)     3:03.44 (41.76)
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              3:13.77    3:04.07 SILV   
                  42.52     1:29.16 (46.64)     2:22.62 (53.46)     3:04.07 (41.45)
 13 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR               3:05.47    3:04.81 SILV   
                  42.27     1:27.69 (45.42)     2:22.42 (54.73)     3:04.81 (42.39)
 14 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              3:03.10    3:05.49 SILV   
                  45.01     1:33.36 (48.35)     2:24.66 (51.30)     3:05.49 (40.83)
 15 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.04    3:05.52 SILV   
                  41.37     1:27.79 (46.42)     2:24.00 (56.21)     3:05.52 (41.52)
 16 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR            3:06.95    3:06.72 SILV   
                  46.93     1:31.30 (44.37)     2:26.52 (55.22)     3:06.72 (40.20)
 17 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               3:05.84    3:06.75 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.05 (47.42)     2:27.13 (56.08)     3:06.75 (39.62)
 18 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.93    3:06.84 SILV   
                  43.54     1:30.56 (47.02)     2:25.63 (55.07)     3:06.84 (41.21)
 19 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           3:11.41    3:07.99 SILV   
                  45.15     1:33.33 (48.18)     2:27.15 (53.82)     3:07.99 (40.84)
 20 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.67    3:10.57 SILV   
                  46.81     1:33.71 (46.90)     2:29.22 (55.51)     3:10.57 (41.35)
 21 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.24    3:10.99 SILV   
                  45.76     1:30.96 (45.20)     2:28.57 (57.61)     3:10.99 (42.42)
 22 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR               3:11.88    3:12.87 SILV   
                  47.10     1:35.58 (48.48)     2:29.58 (54.00)     3:12.87 (43.29)
 -- Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR             3:01.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  39.71     1:23.81 (44.10)     2:18.56 (54.75)          DQ (38.76)
 -- Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR               2:53.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.57     1:23.09 (44.52)     2:13.15 (50.06)          DQ (38.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              3:13.61    3:14.05        
                  45.30     1:32.49 (47.19)     2:31.29 (58.80)     3:14.05 (42.76)
  2 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.20    3:15.46        
                  44.22     1:36.17 (51.95)     2:31.55 (55.38)     3:15.46 (43.91)
  3 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR               3:12.85    3:20.02        
                  42.44     1:30.14 (47.70)   2:33.97 (1:03.83)     3:20.02 (46.05)
  4 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            3:12.92    3:24.19        
                  48.01     1:39.80 (51.79)     2:38.70 (58.90)     3:24.19 (45.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                28.50  SMAX Silver Max
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.51 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                  28.54      27.97 ZQ+    
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                28.61      28.05 JO+    
  3 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.93      28.14 JO+    
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                28.82      28.24 JO+    
  5 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                29.15      28.25 JO+    
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      28.30 JO+    
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                28.57      28.32 JO+    
  8 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.15      28.51 SILV   
  9 Passante, Julia           12 NYSA-MR                28.55      28.57 SILV   
 10 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR                29.27      28.59 SILV   
 11 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.61      28.71 SILV   
 12 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR             30.17      28.84 SILV   
 13 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.20      28.91 SILV   
 14 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                30.65      28.93 SILV   
 15 Shelton, Merritt W        12 Empire-MR              29.18      29.00 SILV   
 16 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                 29.50      29.01 SILV   
 17 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR             28.66      29.04 SILV   
 18 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.65      29.11 SILV   
 19 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                  29.23      29.13 SILV   
 20 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.08      29.19 SILV   
 21 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR                30.17      29.31 SILV   
 22 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR              29.26      29.38 SILV   
 23 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR                30.46      29.41 SILV   
 24 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR             29.95      29.42 SILV   
 25 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                29.86      29.46 SILV   
 26 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                29.79      29.52 SILV   
 27 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR              30.22      29.55 SILV   
 28 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR                29.22      29.61 SILV   
 29 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR              30.46      29.62 SILV   
 30 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR                 29.72      29.63 SILV   
 31 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.53      29.70 SILV   
 32 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                29.69      29.75 SILV   
 33 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR              29.25      29.81 SILV   
 34 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                29.97      29.82 SILV   
 35 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR                29.76      29.85 SILV   
 36 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      29.96 SILV   
 37 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR                30.58      30.03 SILV   
 38 Crump, Tasha S            12 PBAC-MR                30.37      30.06 SILV   
 39 Galvin, Kate H            11 SSL-MR                 30.98      30.13 SILV   
 40 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.29      30.20 SILV   
 41 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR                30.01      30.22 SILV   
 42 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR                30.97      30.30 SILV   
 43 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                30.25      30.41 SILV   
 44 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR                 30.04      30.48 SILV   
 44 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.42      30.48 SILV   
 46 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR              30.23      30.49 SILV   
 47 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR                 30.40      30.54 SILV   
 48 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR              30.94      30.60 SILV   
 49 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR              30.66      30.85 SILV   
 50 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                30.65      30.92 SILV   
 51 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR              30.89      30.93 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                30.37      31.11        
  2 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR                30.88      31.14        
  3 Brew, Maggie C            11 Middies-MR             30.71      31.21        
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR                30.90      31.38        
  5 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR              30.86      31.41        
  6 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                30.73      31.45        
  7 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                30.74      31.71        
  8 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              30.81      32.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:01.80  SMAX Silver Max
              1:08.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.81 - 1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              1:02.48      59.48 ZQ+    
                  28.65       59.48 (30.83)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:02.10    1:00.51 JO+    
                  29.19     1:00.51 (31.32)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.04    1:00.71 JO+    
                  29.03     1:00.71 (31.68)                                        
  4 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:03.89    1:00.97 JO+    
                  29.55     1:00.97 (31.42)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              1:02.08    1:01.19 JO+    
                  28.86     1:01.19 (32.33)                                        
  6 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR            1:02.11    1:01.22 JO+    
                  29.27     1:01.22 (31.95)                                        
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:03.45    1:01.51 JO+    
                  29.02     1:01.51 (32.49)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:05.81    1:01.55 JO+    
                  28.97     1:01.55 (32.58)                                        
  9 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            1:02.53    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.84 (32.42)                                        
 10 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.83    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.87 (32.45)                                        
 11 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:06.19    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.98     1:01.95 (31.97)                                        
 12 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                1:02.33    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.98 (32.29)                                        
 13 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR           1:02.33    1:02.03 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.03 (31.84)                                        
 14 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.56    1:02.09 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.09 (31.72)                                        
 15 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                1:02.75    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.57 (32.63)                                        
 16 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.99    1:02.64 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.64 (32.93)                                        
 17 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.97    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.69 (32.96)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.94    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.83 (33.43)                                        
 19 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.63    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.93 (32.86)                                        
 20 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:03.32    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.97 (32.84)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.06    1:02.99 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.99 (33.32)                                        
 22 McNamara, Lexi R          11 Empire-MR            1:03.47    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.24 (32.83)                                        
 23 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR           1:04.60    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.43 (32.78)                                        
 24 Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              1:05.15    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.46 (32.75)                                        
 25 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              1:05.50    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.57 (32.73)                                        
 26 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:07.16    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.69 (33.21)                                        
 27 Boldrin, Emily N          12 VAC-MR               1:04.53    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.72 (33.02)                                        
 28 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            1:05.38    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.78 (33.18)                                        
 28 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:04.39    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.78 (33.24)                                        
 30 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           1:05.18    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.12 (33.70)                                        
 31 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:06.50    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.19 (33.42)                                        
 32 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:05.49    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.50 (33.77)                                        
 33 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR               1:05.71    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.91 (33.38)                                        
 34 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR               1:07.09    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.02 (33.20)                                        
 35 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              1:04.50    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.07 (34.49)                                        
 36 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              1:05.59    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.11 (33.45)                                        
 36 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR           1:06.53    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.11 (34.04)                                        
 38 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.99    1:05.29 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.29 (34.01)                                        
 39 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:05.89    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.48 (33.69)                                        
 40 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:07.96    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.54 (34.15)                                        
 41 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:05.28    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.66 (34.09)                                        
 42 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.94    1:05.76 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.76 (35.05)                                        
 43 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:06.42    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.90 (34.02)                                        
 44 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR            1:05.67    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.95 (34.73)                                        
 45 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR              1:06.86    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.01 (34.43)                                        
 46 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:07.62    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.08 (34.21)                                        
 47 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              1:05.25    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.09 (34.86)                                        
 48 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:06.18 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.18 (34.99)                                        
 49 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              1:06.29    1:06.26 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.26 (35.03)                                        
 50 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:05.94    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.45 (34.90)                                        
 51 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              1:06.80    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.51 (34.37)                                        
 52 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            1:08.11    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.60 (34.79)                                        
 53 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:07.42    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.67 (34.90)                                        
 54 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR              1:07.19    1:06.70 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.70 (34.71)                                        
 55 Rosenthal, Molly          11 SMC-MR               1:06.90    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.69 (35.11)                                        
 56 Shelton, Merritt W        12 Empire-MR            1:05.37    1:07.73 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.73 (36.33)                                        
 57 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.75    1:08.09 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.09 (36.31)                                        
 58 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR              1:07.24    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.11 (35.80)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Regan, Elizabeth          11 GAEL-MR              1:07.87    1:08.84        
                  33.17     1:08.84 (35.67)                                        
  2 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.10    1:09.79        
                  33.60     1:09.79 (36.19)                                        
  3 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:07.17    1:10.10        
                  33.32     1:10.10 (36.78)                                        
  4 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:14.81        
                  35.24     1:14.81 (39.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.01 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.05    2:09.50 ZQ+    
                  28.83     1:01.47 (32.64)     1:35.33 (33.86)     2:09.50 (34.17)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:14.79    2:09.91 ZQ+    
                  29.93     1:02.86 (32.93)     1:36.83 (33.97)     2:09.91 (33.08)
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.63    2:10.00 ZQ+    
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)     1:37.01 (33.85)     2:10.00 (32.99)
  4 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:19.19    2:11.21 ZQ+    
                  29.33     1:02.75 (33.42)     1:37.78 (35.03)     2:11.21 (33.43)
  5 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               2:15.50    2:11.48 ZQ+    
                  30.71     1:03.97 (33.26)     1:37.94 (33.97)     2:11.48 (33.54)
  6 Gross, Faith J            12 Un-Cond-MR           2:16.04    2:12.66 JO+    
                  31.16     1:05.07 (33.91)     1:39.83 (34.76)     2:12.66 (32.83)
  7 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              2:19.99    2:15.16 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.78 (34.88)     1:41.26 (35.48)     2:15.16 (33.90)
  8 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              2:16.32    2:15.46 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.25 (34.90)     1:41.59 (35.34)     2:15.46 (33.87)
  9 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.85    2:15.55 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.73 (34.79)     1:41.60 (35.87)     2:15.55 (33.95)
 10 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.05    2:16.83 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.89 (33.80)     1:39.74 (35.85)     2:16.83 (37.09)
 11 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              2:20.89    2:18.21 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.03 (35.28)     1:43.31 (36.28)     2:18.21 (34.90)
 12 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              2:17.22    2:18.25 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.56 (35.04)     1:42.68 (36.12)     2:18.25 (35.57)
 13 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              2:24.01    2:18.60 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.33 (35.94)     1:44.52 (36.19)     2:18.60 (34.08)
 14 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.00    2:18.89 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.76 (35.32)     1:43.73 (36.97)     2:18.89 (35.16)
 14 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              2:20.24    2:18.89 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.24 (34.83)     1:43.02 (36.78)     2:18.89 (35.87)
 16 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:19.04 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.25 (35.17)     1:43.11 (35.86)     2:19.04 (35.93)
 17 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              2:16.79    2:19.64 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.67 (36.16)     1:43.09 (35.42)     2:19.64 (36.55)
 18 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.76    2:21.22 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.43 (36.27)     1:45.40 (36.97)     2:21.22 (35.82)
 19 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR           2:20.88    2:21.46 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.40 (37.40)     1:47.62 (37.22)     2:21.46 (33.84)
 20 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR           2:23.46    2:22.98 SILV   
                  33.56     1:10.63 (37.07)     1:47.84 (37.21)     2:22.98 (35.14)
 21 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              2:21.03    2:23.17 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.29 (37.17)     1:48.57 (37.28)     2:23.17 (34.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.08    2:26.46        
                  32.38     1:09.56 (37.18)     1:48.84 (39.28)     2:26.46 (37.62)
  2 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               2:21.71    2:28.93        
                  34.47     1:12.94 (38.47)     1:52.13 (39.19)     2:28.93 (36.80)
  3 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.63    2:29.92        
                  31.88     1:10.42 (38.54)     1:50.64 (40.22)     2:29.92 (39.28)
 -- Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              2:25.69         DQ        
 -- Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            2:25.69         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  32.75     1:10.86 (38.11)     1:51.07 (40.21)          DQ (39.24)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX Silver Max
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.01 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              6:13.07    5:57.51 ZQ+    
                  32.03     1:08.72 (36.69)     1:45.41 (36.69)     2:22.39 (36.98)
        3:00.14 (37.75)     3:37.70 (37.56)     4:15.17 (37.47)     4:51.63 (36.46)
        5:25.69 (34.06)     5:57.51 (31.82)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              6:03.02    5:59.54 JO+    
                  31.25     1:06.71 (35.46)     1:43.27 (36.56)     2:20.20 (36.93)
        2:56.98 (36.78)     3:33.77 (36.79)     4:10.68 (36.91)     4:47.36 (36.68)
        5:24.38 (37.02)     5:59.54 (35.16)                                        
  3 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              6:03.07    5:59.61 JO+    
                  30.88     1:06.27 (35.39)     1:43.14 (36.87)     2:20.50 (37.36)
        2:57.32 (36.82)     3:34.71 (37.39)     4:11.72 (37.01)     4:49.37 (37.65)
        5:26.14 (36.77)     5:59.61 (33.47)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.00    5:59.96 JO+    
                  32.07     1:07.32 (35.25)     1:43.61 (36.29)     2:20.71 (37.10)
        2:58.15 (37.44)     3:35.47 (37.32)     4:12.87 (37.40)     4:50.55 (37.68)
        5:26.73 (36.18)     5:59.96 (33.23)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               6:16.14    6:01.30 JO+    
                  32.55     1:08.83 (36.28)     1:45.69 (36.86)     2:22.58 (36.89)
        2:59.84 (37.26)     3:36.95 (37.11)     4:13.54 (36.59)     4:49.91 (36.37)
        5:26.21 (36.30)     6:01.30 (35.09)                                        
  6 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:02.56    6:02.69 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.53 (35.30)     1:43.07 (36.54)     2:20.12 (37.05)
        2:57.50 (37.38)     3:34.07 (36.57)     4:11.73 (37.66)     4:49.31 (37.58)
        5:27.36 (38.05)     6:02.69 (35.33)                                        
  7 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              6:18.50    6:03.69 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.84 (36.37)     1:46.57 (37.73)     2:24.97 (38.40)
        3:02.60 (37.63)     3:40.29 (37.69)     4:18.45 (38.16)     4:55.34 (36.89)
        5:31.10 (35.76)     6:03.69 (32.59)                                        
  8 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              6:09.25    6:04.83 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.30 (36.67)     1:46.47 (37.17)     2:23.72 (37.25)
        3:00.64 (36.92)     3:37.28 (36.64)     4:14.52 (37.24)     4:51.88 (37.36)
        5:28.57 (36.69)     6:04.83 (36.26)                                        
  9 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              6:14.48    6:05.29 SILV   
                  31.80     1:08.16 (36.36)     1:45.25 (37.09)     2:22.82 (37.57)
        2:59.99 (37.17)     3:37.03 (37.04)     4:14.50 (37.47)     4:51.75 (37.25)
        5:29.03 (37.28)     6:05.29 (36.26)                                        
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              6:10.89    6:06.78 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.73 (35.78)     1:45.04 (37.31)     2:22.65 (37.61)
        3:00.63 (37.98)     3:38.28 (37.65)     4:16.13 (37.85)     4:54.29 (38.16)
        5:31.77 (37.48)     6:06.78 (35.01)                                        
 11 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              6:13.64    6:07.40 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.68 (36.71)     1:46.89 (38.21)     2:24.82 (37.93)
        3:01.88 (37.06)     3:39.66 (37.78)     4:18.67 (39.01)     4:57.05 (38.38)
        5:33.88 (36.83)     6:07.40 (33.52)                                        
 12 McNamara, Lexi R          11 Empire-MR            6:04.18    6:08.89 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.18 (35.22)     1:43.99 (36.81)     2:21.31 (37.32)
        2:59.51 (38.20)     3:37.29 (37.78)     4:16.38 (39.09)     4:54.65 (38.27)
        5:33.12 (38.47)     6:08.89 (35.77)                                        
 13 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:02.63    6:08.90 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.90 (37.07)     1:46.03 (37.13)     2:24.08 (38.05)
        3:02.70 (38.62)     3:41.40 (38.70)     4:20.00 (38.60)     4:56.61 (36.61)
        5:33.44 (36.83)     6:08.90 (35.46)                                        
 14 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               6:16.03    6:09.66 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.75 (36.35)     1:47.14 (37.39)     2:24.77 (37.63)
        3:02.19 (37.42)     3:39.87 (37.68)     4:17.73 (37.86)     4:55.92 (38.19)
        5:33.62 (37.70)     6:09.66 (36.04)                                        
 15 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            6:16.68    6:10.74 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.40 (36.57)     1:47.37 (37.97)     2:25.62 (38.25)
        3:03.56 (37.94)     3:41.38 (37.82)     4:19.29 (37.91)     4:57.03 (37.74)
        5:34.40 (37.37)     6:10.74 (36.34)                                        
 16 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:17.18    6:11.58 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.70 (36.58)     1:46.91 (38.21)     2:25.61 (38.70)
        3:03.57 (37.96)     3:41.42 (37.85)     4:19.80 (38.38)     4:57.68 (37.88)
        5:34.24 (36.56)     6:11.58 (37.34)                                        
 17 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            6:13.30    6:16.42 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.54 (36.50)     1:46.67 (38.13)     2:24.60 (37.93)
        3:03.75 (39.15)     3:42.90 (39.15)     4:21.30 (38.40)     5:00.18 (38.88)
        5:38.76 (38.58)     6:16.42 (37.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                33.00  SMAX Silver Max
                37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.01 - 37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                34.71      32.11 ZQ+    
  2 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                33.36      32.42 ZQ+    
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                33.01      32.45 ZQ+    
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.19      32.90 JO+    
  5 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR                33.21      33.03 SILV   
  6 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR                33.78      33.12 SILV   
  7 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                  33.61      33.35 SILV   
  7 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR                33.40      33.35 SILV   
  9 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                35.15      33.40 SILV   
  9 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.90      33.40 SILV   
 11 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                 36.13      33.54 SILV   
 12 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.38      33.59 SILV   
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                33.75      33.62 SILV   
 14 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                  33.99      33.65 SILV   
 15 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR                 35.85      33.74 SILV   
 16 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.62      33.75 SILV   
 16 Boldrin, Emily N          12 VAC-MR                 33.95      33.75 SILV   
 18 Gross, Faith J            12 Un-Cond-MR             34.11      33.77 SILV   
 19 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR             34.85      33.93 SILV   
 20 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR             33.95      34.09 SILV   
 21 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.02      34.28 SILV   
 22 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                  33.86      34.29 SILV   
 23 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR                34.20      34.32 SILV   
 24 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR                35.15      34.35 SILV   
 25 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR                34.75      34.38 SILV   
 26 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.15      34.41 SILV   
 27 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                34.60      34.49 SILV   
 28 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR             35.77      34.56 SILV   
 29 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.16      34.63 SILV   
 30 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR              37.08      34.76 SILV   
 31 McNamara, Lexi R          11 Empire-MR              33.25      34.79 SILV   
 32 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR                 35.50      34.80 SILV   
 33 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR                35.93      34.87 SILV   
 34 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.12      35.01 SILV   
 35 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR                36.77      35.09 SILV   
 36 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                36.00      35.14 SILV   
 37 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.49      35.16 SILV   
 37 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.84      35.16 SILV   
 39 Rosenthal, Molly          11 SMC-MR                 35.73      35.31 SILV   
 40 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR                 36.29      35.35 SILV   
 41 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR              34.31      35.44 SILV   
 41 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR                 35.65      35.44 SILV   
 43 Brew, Maggie C            11 Middies-MR             37.62      35.46 SILV   
 43 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR          35.64      35.46 SILV   
 45 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR              36.46      35.59 SILV   
 46 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR              36.58      35.65 SILV   
 46 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                36.15      35.65 SILV   
 48 Regan, Elizabeth          11 GAEL-MR                37.22      35.72 SILV   
 49 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                35.68      35.77 SILV   
 50 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR                 36.88      35.78 SILV   
 51 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                35.29      35.86 SILV   
 52 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR                36.73      35.87 SILV   
 52 Lynch, Dana E             11 Barracudas-MR          36.89      35.87 SILV   
 54 Dahl, Sierra A            12 NDAC-MR                35.18      35.89 SILV   
 55 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                34.81      35.95 SILV   
 56 Lyko, Angelika            12 MVA-MR                 37.70      35.96 SILV   
 57 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                37.25      36.01 SILV   
 58 Provenzano, Caroline G    11 GAEL-MR                36.78      36.02 SILV   
 59 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                37.38      36.20 SILV   
 60 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR                36.41      36.21 SILV   
 61 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                37.21      36.35 SILV   
 62 Sullivan, Stephy G        12 SSL-MR                 37.28      36.36 SILV   
 63 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR             37.46      36.37 SILV   
 64 Mioli, Elizabeth A        12 GAEL-MR                37.76      36.57 SILV   
 65 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.67      36.59 SILV   
 66 Boucher, Maddie C         11 NDAC-MR                37.43      36.60 SILV   
 67 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR                 37.01      36.62 SILV   
 68 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      36.65 SILV   
 69 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR              36.50      36.69 SILV   
 70 Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR                36.05      36.79 SILV   
 71 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                37.94      36.81 SILV   
 72 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.99      36.87 SILV   
 73 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR                 35.95      36.94 SILV   
 74 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                  37.50      36.96 SILV   
 75 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.02      36.97 SILV   
 75 Macre, Mary E             12 WSSC-MR                36.85      36.97 SILV   
 77 Lerner, Charlotte         11 SMC-MR                 37.86      37.07 SILV   
 78 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR                 37.99      37.08 SILV   
 79 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR                36.92      37.57 SILV   
 80 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR             37.85      37.61 SILV   
 81 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.51      37.68 SILV   
 82 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                37.57      37.89 SILV   
 83 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR                37.50      37.98 SILV   
 -- Bogart, Claire O          11 Empire-MR              37.80         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                35.14         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abouezzi, Tiffany         11 HVD-MR                 37.85      38.04        
  2 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR              37.51      38.08        
  3 Campagna, Hannah M        12 NDAC-MR                37.19      38.17        
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.63      38.21        
  5 Schulkind, Casey L        12 NDAC-MR                36.72      39.10        
  6 Thompson, Mackenzie L     11 AG-MR                  37.06      41.30        
 -- Madsen, Jennifer L        12 WSSC-MR                36.22         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:21.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.51 - 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:11.23    1:07.06 ZQ+    
                  32.70     1:07.06 (34.36)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              1:12.27    1:08.26 ZQ+    
                  32.86     1:08.26 (35.40)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:12.07    1:08.79 ZQ+    
                  33.45     1:08.79 (35.34)                                        
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.36    1:09.38 ZQ+    
                  33.00     1:09.38 (36.38)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:12.09    1:10.25 JO+    
                  34.22     1:10.25 (36.03)                                        
  6 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.73 (36.18)                                        
  7 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:13.36    1:11.25 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.25 (37.17)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:11.24    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.49 (37.03)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.71    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.49 (36.75)                                        
 10 Gross, Faith J            12 Un-Cond-MR           1:12.71    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.57     1:11.89 (36.32)                                        
 11 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                1:12.18    1:12.41 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.41 (36.99)                                        
 12 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           1:11.94    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.84 (36.94)                                        
 13 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:17.38    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.16 (37.86)                                        
 14 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                1:16.38    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.61 (38.51)                                        
 15 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.38    1:13.72 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.72 (37.60)                                        
 16 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR            1:16.02    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.77 (38.23)                                        
 17 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR           1:14.07    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.19 (38.41)                                        
 18 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR           1:16.15    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.41 (38.36)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                1:17.82    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.46 (38.16)                                        
 20 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            1:12.21    1:14.58 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.58 (38.30)                                        
 21 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:15.26    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.62 (38.37)                                        
 22 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR               1:18.82    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.87 (38.28)                                        
 23 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.08 (38.96)                                        
 24 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.72    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.26 (38.45)                                        
 25 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:16.73    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.40 (39.51)                                        
 26 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.18    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.46 (38.88)                                        
 27 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.92    1:15.50 SILV   
                  37.23     1:15.50 (38.27)                                        
 28 Brew, Maggie C            11 Middies-MR           1:20.48    1:15.77 SILV   
                  37.03     1:15.77 (38.74)                                        
 29 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               1:17.21    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.99 (39.56)                                        
 30 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR              1:16.45    1:16.02 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.02 (39.46)                                        
 31 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:14.42    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.04 (38.64)                                        
 32 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR           1:19.54    1:16.07 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.07 (39.72)                                        
 33 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:17.33    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.08 (38.61)                                        
 34 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            1:19.32    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.21 (38.96)                                        
 35 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:14.08    1:16.37 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.37 (38.61)                                        
 36 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR            1:19.11    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.45 (39.45)                                        
 37 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.55    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.91     1:16.52 (38.61)                                        
 38 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.76    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.77 (40.74)                                        
 39 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR            1:15.96    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.95 (39.43)                                        
 40 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR              1:18.73    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.97 (39.63)                                        
 41 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.77    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.05 (40.52)                                        
 42 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR              1:16.06    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.29 (39.57)                                        
 43 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR              1:19.47    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.43 (40.23)                                        
 43 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:19.43    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.43 (39.97)                                        
 43 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.39    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.43 (39.74)                                        
 46 Dahl, Sierra A            12 NDAC-MR              1:17.08    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.57 (40.34)                                        
 47 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:17.67    1:17.69 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.69 (39.63)                                        
 48 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:18.79    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.88 (40.18)                                        
 49 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:19.28    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.92 (40.04)                                        
 49 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:17.54    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.92 (40.86)                                        
 51 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.53    1:18.15 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.15 (40.43)                                        
 52 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:16.92    1:18.26 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.26 (39.84)                                        
 53 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:20.30    1:18.50 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.50 (40.60)                                        
 54 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:18.60 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.60 (40.09)                                        
 55 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            1:16.61    1:18.72 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.72 (40.25)                                        
 56 Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.89    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.98 (41.08)                                        
 57 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:18.66    1:19.25 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.25 (40.95)                                        
 58 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              1:16.38    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.86     1:19.58 (40.72)                                        
 59 Boucher, Maddie C         11 NDAC-MR              1:19.57    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.59 (41.22)                                        
 60 Lyko, Angelika            12 MVA-MR               1:21.02    1:19.65 SILV   
                  38.48     1:19.65 (41.17)                                        
 61 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR            1:19.39    1:19.79 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.79 (41.09)                                        
 62 Sullivan, Stephy G        12 SSL-MR               1:21.63    1:20.09 SILV   
 63 Henriksson, Ida F         11 GAEL-MR              1:21.90    1:20.16 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.16 (41.89)                                        
 64 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR               1:21.44    1:20.25 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.25 (41.89)                                        
 65 Manessis, Katerina E      11 Empire-MR            1:20.30    1:20.35 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.35 (41.32)                                        
 66 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR              1:20.09    1:20.66 SILV   
                  39.43     1:20.66 (41.23)                                        
 67 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:20.72 SILV   
                  39.48     1:20.72 (41.24)                                        
 68 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:20.82    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.73 (42.58)                                        
 69 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.92    1:20.74 SILV   
                  39.37     1:20.74 (41.37)                                        
 70 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              1:20.83    1:20.91 SILV   
                  39.61     1:20.91 (41.30)                                        
 71 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.86    1:20.98 SILV   
                  39.71     1:20.98 (41.27)                                        
 72 Frey, Katie M             11 CSD-MR               1:20.65    1:20.99 SILV   
                  39.16     1:20.99 (41.83)                                        
 73 Shelton, Merritt W        12 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:21.00 SILV   
                  39.50     1:21.00 (41.50)                                        
 74 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR            1:20.96    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.13 (41.84)                                        
 75 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            1:21.69    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.62 (41.74)                                        
 76 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:21.95 SILV   
                  40.22     1:21.95 (41.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              1:20.10    1:22.19        
                  40.90     1:22.19 (41.29)                                        
  2 Galvin, Kate H            11 SSL-MR               1:20.68    1:22.26        
                  39.57     1:22.26 (42.69)                                        
  3 Schnell, Ally P           12 SSL-MR               1:21.94    1:22.28        
                  39.52     1:22.28 (42.76)                                        
  4 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.40    1:22.56        
                  40.31     1:22.56 (42.25)                                        
  5 Way, Lindsay A            12 VAC-MR               1:20.42    1:23.48        
                  41.27     1:23.48 (42.21)                                        
  6 Cantor, Elana R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.74    1:24.06        
                  41.40     1:24.06 (42.66)                                        
  7 Galeano, Sam R            12 CSD-MR               1:21.51    1:26.74        
                  42.82     1:26.74 (43.92)                                        
  8 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:20.42    1:27.44        
                  42.42     1:27.44 (45.02)                                        
 -- Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR               1:21.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           1:21.07         NS        
 -- Campagna, Hannah M        12 NDAC-MR              1:20.04         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.01 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:41.71    2:24.75 ZQ+    
                  33.86     1:10.63 (36.77)     1:48.51 (37.88)     2:24.75 (36.24)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              2:40.98    2:26.60 ZQ+    
                  34.52     1:11.72 (37.20)     1:49.72 (38.00)     2:26.60 (36.88)
  3 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:41.38    2:30.60 JO+    
                  35.41     1:13.33 (37.92)     1:52.35 (39.02)     2:30.60 (38.25)
  4 Gross, Faith J            12 Un-Cond-MR           2:36.83    2:31.67 JO+    
                  35.68     1:14.14 (38.46)     1:53.70 (39.56)     2:31.67 (37.97)
  5 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            2:35.13    2:33.58 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.00 (38.44)     1:55.17 (41.17)     2:33.58 (38.41)
  6 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.06    2:34.26 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.75 (39.46)     1:55.55 (39.80)     2:34.26 (38.71)
  7 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              2:33.58    2:34.88 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.94 (40.06)     1:57.62 (40.68)     2:34.88 (37.26)
  8 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           2:38.97    2:35.68 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.44 (40.17)     1:57.55 (40.11)     2:35.68 (38.13)
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.24    2:37.13 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.62 (40.32)     1:57.75 (40.13)     2:37.13 (39.38)
 10 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR            2:40.88    2:37.25 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.52 (40.65)     1:57.01 (40.49)     2:37.25 (40.24)
 11 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            2:44.83    2:40.56 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.37 (40.90)     2:00.99 (41.62)     2:40.56 (39.57)
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.48    2:41.32 SILV   
                  39.64     1:21.01 (41.37)     2:01.75 (40.74)     2:41.32 (39.57)
 13 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               2:49.36    2:41.70 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.31 (41.87)     2:02.08 (42.77)     2:41.70 (39.62)
 14 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:41.88 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.22 (41.61)     2:01.65 (41.43)     2:41.88 (40.23)
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              2:41.50    2:41.91 SILV   
                  38.57     1:19.28 (40.71)     2:01.19 (41.91)     2:41.91 (40.72)
 16 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              2:42.08    2:43.66 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.51 (41.96)     2:04.52 (43.01)     2:43.66 (39.14)
 17 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.81    2:44.38 SILV   
                  38.83     1:19.46 (40.63)     2:02.10 (42.64)     2:44.38 (42.28)
 18 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR              2:43.01    2:45.43 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.25 (41.83)     2:03.18 (42.93)     2:45.43 (42.25)
 19 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR            2:47.07    2:45.47 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.00 (41.50)     2:03.49 (43.49)     2:45.47 (41.98)
 20 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.17    2:45.62 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.56 (42.07)     2:03.95 (42.39)     2:45.62 (41.67)
 21 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              2:48.34    2:45.70 SILV   
                  38.94     1:20.87 (41.93)     2:04.64 (43.77)     2:45.70 (41.06)
 22 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.14    2:50.03 SILV   
                  41.52     1:25.51 (43.99)     2:09.91 (44.40)     2:50.03 (40.12)
 23 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            2:49.64    2:50.16 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.71 (43.90)     2:07.50 (43.79)     2:50.16 (42.66)
 24 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR            2:49.63    2:50.37 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.78 (43.81)     2:06.93 (44.15)     2:50.37 (43.44)
 25 Bogart, Claire O          11 Empire-MR            2:44.29    2:51.11 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.62 (44.56)     2:09.01 (44.39)     2:51.11 (42.10)
 26 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR               2:51.51    2:55.88 SILV   
                  40.05     1:24.80 (44.75)     2:11.62 (46.82)     2:55.88 (44.26)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX Silver Max
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.21 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.51      36.89 JO+    
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                37.58      37.42 SILV   
  3 Campagna, Hannah M        12 NDAC-MR                38.64      37.73 SILV   
  4 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR                 38.56      37.83 SILV   
  5 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR                37.65      37.92 SILV   
  6 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                38.43      37.98 SILV   
  7 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.67      38.22 SILV   
  8 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR                39.21      38.41 SILV   
  9 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR             39.26      38.42 SILV   
 10 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                38.33      38.47 SILV   
 11 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.66      38.49 SILV   
 12 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                39.67      38.53 SILV   
 13 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR              38.35      38.62 SILV   
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                39.97      38.83 SILV   
 15 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.69      39.22 SILV   
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.15      39.22 SILV   
 17 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR              40.58      39.25 SILV   
 18 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR                38.20      39.26 SILV   
 19 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                38.39      39.27 SILV   
 19 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR                39.13      39.27 SILV   
 21 Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.08      39.29 SILV   
 22 Wilson, Alexandra N       11 GAEL-MR                39.24      39.36 SILV   
 23 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                38.67      39.37 SILV   
 24 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR                 39.98      39.38 SILV   
 25 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                  40.45      39.39 SILV   
 25 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.38      39.39 SILV   
 27 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      39.46 SILV   
 28 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                39.47      39.47 SILV   
 29 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR              39.16      39.50 SILV   
 30 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                  39.16      39.57 SILV   
 31 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR             40.14      39.65 SILV   
 32 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR                41.31      39.69 SILV   
 33 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR             38.95      39.70 SILV   
 34 McNamara, Lexi R          11 Empire-MR              40.81      39.83 SILV   
 35 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR             40.35      39.84 SILV   
 36 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                 42.23      40.00 SILV   
 37 Dahl, Sierra A            12 NDAC-MR                39.13      40.01 SILV   
 38 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.77      40.04 SILV   
 39 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.32      40.19 SILV   
 40 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                40.63      40.32 SILV   
 41 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.78      40.41 SILV   
 42 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                42.79      40.46 SILV   
 43 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR                41.61      40.48 SILV   
 44 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR                40.40      40.77 SILV   
 45 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR                 41.34      40.94 SILV   
 46 Brew, Maggie C            11 Middies-MR             41.22      41.03 SILV   
 47 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                 40.81      41.08 SILV   
 48 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                42.25      41.24 SILV   
 49 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR              40.19      41.34 SILV   
 50 Macre, Mary E             12 WSSC-MR                41.80      41.39 SILV   
 51 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                  39.82      41.53 SILV   
 52 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                42.60      41.54 SILV   
 53 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR                 42.26      41.83 SILV   
 54 Rosenthal, Molly          11 SMC-MR                 40.87      41.85 SILV   
 55 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR             41.61      41.86 SILV   
 56 Provenzano, Caroline G    11 GAEL-MR                42.74      42.02 SILV   
 57 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.42      42.03 SILV   
 58 Pittman, Susannah         11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.08      42.08 SILV   
 59 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR                 42.49      42.11 SILV   
 60 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR                41.48      42.20 SILV   
 61 Henriksson, Ida F         11 GAEL-MR                42.45      42.54 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR                    NT      42.02 SILV   
  2 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR                40.66      42.98        
  3 Shelton, Merritt W        12 Empire-MR              42.62      43.58        
  4 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                41.47      45.54        
 -- Regan, Elizabeth          11 GAEL-MR                42.56         DQ        
      False start
 -- Thompson, Mackenzie L     11 AG-MR                  41.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:20.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.51 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:21.74    1:18.77 ZQ+    
                  36.35     1:18.77 (42.42)                                        
  2 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.17    1:20.18 JO+    
                  37.20     1:20.18 (42.98)                                        
  3 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.77    1:21.48 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.48 (42.48)                                        
  4 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              1:23.15    1:21.68 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.68 (43.07)                                        
  5 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.39 (43.05)                                        
  6 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR               1:23.90    1:22.43 SILV   
                  38.52     1:22.43 (43.91)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:22.52 SILV   
                  38.65     1:22.52 (43.87)                                        
  8 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              1:21.86    1:22.61 SILV   
                  38.50     1:22.61 (44.11)                                        
  9 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                1:24.49    1:23.56 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.56 (43.40)                                        
 10 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR              1:27.02    1:23.86 SILV   
                  40.05     1:23.86 (43.81)                                        
 11 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            1:26.34    1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.92 (43.72)                                        
 12 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:23.94 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.94 (44.29)                                        
 13 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:24.58    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.69     1:24.05 (44.36)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.12    1:24.07 SILV   
                  39.43     1:24.07 (44.64)                                        
 15 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:24.14 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.14 (44.26)                                        
 16 McNamara, Lexi R          11 Empire-MR            1:23.34    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.29 (44.10)                                        
 17 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:25.20    1:24.34 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.34 (43.66)                                        
 18 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR            1:24.61    1:24.42 SILV   
                  41.07     1:24.42 (43.35)                                        
 19 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              1:25.46    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.69     1:25.20 (44.51)                                        
 20 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:25.22 SILV   
                  40.66     1:25.22 (44.56)                                        
 21 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:24.58    1:25.57 SILV   
                  41.02     1:25.57 (44.55)                                        
 22 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:24.48    1:25.70 SILV   
                  40.02     1:25.70 (45.68)                                        
 23 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR               1:25.77    1:25.87 SILV   
                  40.71     1:25.87 (45.16)                                        
 24 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           1:29.43    1:25.96 SILV   
                  40.73     1:25.96 (45.23)                                        
 25 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.18    1:26.22 SILV   
                  40.92     1:26.22 (45.30)                                        
 26 Campagna, Hannah M        12 NDAC-MR              1:27.14    1:26.26 SILV   
                  40.11     1:26.26 (46.15)                                        
 27 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            1:25.58    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.65     1:26.27 (45.62)                                        
 28 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                1:23.94    1:26.30 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.30 (44.87)                                        
 29 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR           1:30.19    1:26.35 SILV   
                  40.68     1:26.35 (45.67)                                        
 30 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.83    1:26.60 SILV   
                  40.54     1:26.60 (46.06)                                        
 31 Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:26.81 SILV   
                  41.29     1:26.81 (45.52)                                        
 32 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:31.50    1:26.95 SILV   
                  40.86     1:26.95 (46.09)                                        
 33 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.29    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.44 (45.78)                                        
 34 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR           1:25.10    1:27.57 SILV   
                  40.60     1:27.57 (46.97)                                        
 35 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:31.02    1:27.73 SILV   
                  42.44     1:27.73 (45.29)                                        
 36 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR           1:31.31    1:27.74 SILV   
                  41.93     1:27.74 (45.81)                                        
 37 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR              1:26.47    1:27.80 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.80 (46.54)                                        
 38 Dahl, Sierra A            12 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:28.07 SILV   
                  40.85     1:28.07 (47.22)                                        
 39 Boldrin, Emily N          12 VAC-MR               1:29.63    1:28.64 SILV   
                  42.18     1:28.64 (46.46)                                        
 40 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.25    1:28.83 SILV   
                  40.61     1:28.83 (48.22)                                        
 41 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              1:27.80    1:28.88 SILV   
                  41.37     1:28.88 (47.51)                                        
 42 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           1:26.37    1:28.94 SILV   
                  42.18     1:28.94 (46.76)                                        
 43 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.06    1:29.43 SILV   
                  42.11     1:29.43 (47.32)                                        
 44 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:28.38    1:29.47 SILV   
                  42.61     1:29.47 (46.86)                                        
 45 Wilson, Alexandra N       11 GAEL-MR              1:28.13    1:29.52 SILV   
                  42.46     1:29.52 (47.06)                                        
 46 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR              1:29.35    1:29.73 SILV   
                  43.53     1:29.73 (46.20)                                        
 46 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR            1:27.90    1:29.73 SILV   
                  42.82     1:29.73 (46.91)                                        
 48 Crump, Tasha S            12 PBAC-MR              1:30.29    1:29.94 SILV   
                  43.21     1:29.94 (46.73)                                        
 49 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              1:30.25    1:29.99 SILV   
                  41.45     1:29.99 (48.54)                                        
 50 Brew, Maggie C            11 Middies-MR           1:30.39    1:30.03 SILV   
                  43.39     1:30.03 (46.64)                                        
 51 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.42    1:30.22 SILV   
                  42.92     1:30.22 (47.30)                                        
 52 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR               1:28.08    1:30.28 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.28 (47.09)                                        
 53 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                1:31.01    1:30.98 SILV   
                  44.51     1:30.98 (46.47)                                        
 53 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.85    1:30.98 SILV   
                  42.61     1:30.98 (48.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pittman, Susannah         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.48    1:31.94        
                  45.00     1:31.94 (46.94)                                        
  2 Macre, Mary E             12 WSSC-MR              1:31.58    1:31.95        
                  43.60     1:31.95 (48.35)                                        
  3 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               1:31.39    1:32.58        
                  43.15     1:32.58 (49.43)                                        
  4 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               1:31.01    1:33.46        
                  44.43     1:33.46 (49.03)                                        
  5 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:31.44    1:34.82        
                  44.35     1:34.82 (50.47)                                        
 -- Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            1:28.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              2:56.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:15.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.01 - 3:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR               3:02.10    2:54.77 JO+    
                  40.20     1:24.23 (44.03)     2:09.44 (45.21)     2:54.77 (45.33)
  2 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.53    2:55.22 JO+    
                  38.42     1:22.98 (44.56)     2:09.60 (46.62)     2:55.22 (45.62)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.92    2:57.35 SILV   
                  41.00     1:26.23 (45.23)     2:13.07 (46.84)     2:57.35 (44.28)
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              3:01.12    2:58.27 SILV   
                  40.81     1:27.67 (46.86)     2:14.40 (46.73)     2:58.27 (43.87)
  5 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              3:05.74    2:58.40 SILV   
                  39.80     1:25.08 (45.28)     2:12.42 (47.34)     2:58.40 (45.98)
  6 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              3:00.69    2:59.14 SILV   
                  40.82     1:27.34 (46.52)     2:15.07 (47.73)     2:59.14 (44.07)
  7 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            3:06.83    2:59.24 SILV   
                  41.58     1:27.75 (46.17)     2:14.17 (46.42)     2:59.24 (45.07)
  8 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR            3:03.87    2:59.80 SILV   
                  41.30     1:28.75 (47.45)     2:16.00 (47.25)     2:59.80 (43.80)
  9 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.89    2:59.83 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.58 (45.86)     2:14.32 (46.74)     2:59.83 (45.51)
 10 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              3:03.39    3:00.41 SILV   
                  39.91     1:27.26 (47.35)     2:14.61 (47.35)     3:00.41 (45.80)
 11 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.58    3:00.56 SILV   
                  41.16     1:26.50 (45.34)     2:13.21 (46.71)     3:00.56 (47.35)
 12 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            3:01.87    3:00.88 SILV   
                  42.45     1:27.84 (45.39)     2:15.28 (47.44)     3:00.88 (45.60)
 13 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            3:03.36    3:03.33 SILV   
                  42.35     1:28.87 (46.52)     2:16.26 (47.39)     3:03.33 (47.07)
 14 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              3:04.95    3:03.69 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.90 (46.50)     2:16.81 (47.91)     3:03.69 (46.88)
 15 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              3:09.72    3:04.42 SILV   
                  42.10     1:30.09 (47.99)     2:18.08 (47.99)     3:04.42 (46.34)
 16 Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.04    3:04.81 SILV   
                  41.22     1:27.74 (46.52)     2:17.06 (49.32)     3:04.81 (47.75)
 17 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR               3:09.77    3:07.41 SILV   
                  42.17     1:30.34 (48.17)     2:19.82 (49.48)     3:07.41 (47.59)
 18 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.04    3:07.93 SILV   
                  43.13     1:32.08 (48.95)     2:21.04 (48.96)     3:07.93 (46.89)
 19 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR              3:12.63    3:09.12 SILV   
                  43.40     1:31.78 (48.38)     2:20.74 (48.96)     3:09.12 (48.38)
 20 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.46    3:12.37 SILV   
                  42.91     1:31.96 (49.05)     2:21.44 (49.48)     3:12.37 (50.93)
 21 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               3:08.27    3:12.84 SILV   
                  44.72     1:33.57 (48.85)     2:23.53 (49.96)     3:12.84 (49.31)
 22 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               3:14.26    3:13.84 SILV   
                  44.41     1:34.00 (49.59)     2:24.42 (50.42)     3:13.84 (49.42)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX Silver Max
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.61 - 35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20      30.64 ZQ+    
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR                 32.17      30.73 ZQ+    
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR                32.96      31.19 JO+    
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.12      31.45 JO+    
  5 Gross, Faith J            12 Un-Cond-MR             32.51      31.76 SILV   
  6 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                31.63      31.90 SILV   
  7 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                31.85      31.91 SILV   
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.66      31.94 SILV   
  9 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR                31.78      32.13 SILV   
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                31.97      32.21 SILV   
 11 Smith, Emma F             12 HVD-MR                 32.94      32.23 SILV   
 12 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.54      32.37 SILV   
 13 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.27      32.38 SILV   
 14 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.17      32.53 SILV   
 15 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR                33.80      32.61 SILV   
 16 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR                 33.76      32.72 SILV   
 17 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.58      32.77 SILV   
 18 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR              32.92      32.78 SILV   
 19 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.77      32.79 SILV   
 20 Crump, Tasha S            12 PBAC-MR                34.26      32.89 SILV   
 21 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR             33.09      32.96 SILV   
 21 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                  34.46      32.96 SILV   
 23 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                  32.60      33.18 SILV   
 24 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.87      33.35 SILV   
 25 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                34.92      33.40 SILV   
 26 Shelton, Merritt W        12 Empire-MR              33.88      33.58 SILV   
 27 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR                 32.61      33.63 SILV   
 28 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR             34.41      33.69 SILV   
 29 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR                34.68      33.70 SILV   
 30 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.95      33.82 SILV   
 31 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR              34.39      33.88 SILV   
 32 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                35.01      34.10 SILV   
 33 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                35.57      34.11 SILV   
 34 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR                34.78      34.15 SILV   
 35 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR                33.82      34.18 SILV   
 36 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR              34.80      34.22 SILV   
 37 Weisman, Ashley           12 PBAC-MR                35.36      34.26 SILV   
 38 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                34.82      34.28 SILV   
 39 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.35      34.34 SILV   
 40 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR             34.92      34.45 SILV   
 41 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR                34.36      34.57 SILV   
 42 Frey, Katie M             11 CSD-MR                 35.61      34.61 SILV   
 42 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                34.04      34.61 SILV   
 44 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR                 33.83      34.89 SILV   
 45 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR             35.30      34.91 SILV   
 46 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                33.81      34.92 SILV   
 47 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                34.43      35.12 SILV   
 48 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.21      35.42 SILV   
 49 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.62      35.59 SILV   
 50 Cantor, Elana R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.70      35.69 SILV   
 -- Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                34.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR                34.16      36.05        
  2 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                35.40      36.17        
  3 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.39      36.25        
  4 Galvin, Kate H            11 SSL-MR                 35.04      36.40        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.10  SMAX Silver Max
              1:26.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.11 - 1:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:12.22    1:09.22 JO+    
                  32.37     1:09.22 (36.85)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.28    1:09.44 JO+    
                  32.71     1:09.44 (36.73)                                        
  3 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:12.20    1:09.83 JO+    
                  31.57     1:09.83 (38.26)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              1:16.71    1:12.63 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.63 (38.37)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:18.58    1:12.85 SILV   
                  32.23     1:12.85 (40.62)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:17.36    1:13.78 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.78 (39.75)                                        
  7 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            1:13.37    1:13.87 SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.87 (40.41)                                        
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.21    1:15.12 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.12 (40.74)                                        
  9 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR              1:16.89    1:15.48 SILV   
                  34.33     1:15.48 (41.15)                                        
 10 Smith, Emma F             12 HVD-MR               1:19.64    1:15.67 SILV   
                  32.80     1:15.67 (42.87)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.81    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.92 (40.80)                                        
 12 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:17.52    1:16.07 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.07 (41.06)                                        
 13 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            1:19.86    1:16.23 SILV   
                  35.15     1:16.23 (41.08)                                        
 14 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR               1:16.13    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.43 (39.78)                                        
 15 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.82    1:16.53 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.53 (40.87)                                        
 16 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.87    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.92 (40.56)                                        
 17 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.89    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.17 (41.87)                                        
 18 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.26    1:17.29 SILV   
                  33.88     1:17.29 (43.41)                                        
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.03    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.37 (40.51)                                        
 20 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            1:19.03    1:17.67 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.67 (41.89)                                        
 21 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:20.81    1:17.73 SILV   
                  33.78     1:17.73 (43.95)                                        
 22 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:22.60    1:18.31 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.31 (40.46)                                        
 23 Frey, Katie M             11 CSD-MR               1:23.46    1:18.40 SILV   
                  35.33     1:18.40 (43.07)                                        
 24 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:25.77    1:18.48 SILV   
                  35.10     1:18.48 (43.38)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            1:19.99    1:18.70 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.70 (41.90)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:19.09    1:18.77 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.77 (42.49)                                        
 27 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:18.13    1:18.78 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.78 (42.03)                                        
 28 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:25.80    1:20.00 SILV   
                  35.68     1:20.00 (44.32)                                        
 29 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:22.81    1:20.02 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.02 (42.25)                                        
 30 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            1:20.37    1:20.11 SILV   
                  36.74     1:20.11 (43.37)                                        
 31 Cantor, Elana R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.45    1:20.37 SILV   
                  36.87     1:20.37 (43.50)                                        
 32 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               1:17.23    1:20.48 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.48 (42.84)                                        
 33 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.13    1:21.24 SILV   
                  35.58     1:21.24 (45.66)                                        
 34 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           1:23.97    1:21.35 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.35 (42.91)                                        
 35 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.69    1:21.37 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.37 (42.89)                                        
 36 Galvin, Kate H            11 SSL-MR               1:24.45    1:21.55 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.55 (43.13)                                        
 37 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR           1:22.48    1:22.04 SILV   
                  36.78     1:22.04 (45.26)                                        
 38 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              1:17.53    1:22.15 SILV   
                  36.98     1:22.15 (45.17)                                        
 39 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR            1:22.74    1:22.84 SILV   
                  36.94     1:22.84 (45.90)                                        
 40 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.84    1:23.04 SILV   
                  38.01     1:23.04 (45.03)                                        
 41 Cahaly, Emma E            11 Middies-MR           1:25.82    1:23.66 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.66 (44.45)                                        
 42 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              1:20.15    1:24.28 SILV   
                  37.60     1:24.28 (46.68)                                        
 43 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR            1:24.75    1:24.29 SILV   
                  37.65     1:24.29 (46.64)                                        
 44 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:26.02    1:24.47 SILV   
                  39.38     1:24.47 (45.09)                                        
 45 Schulkind, Casey L        12 NDAC-MR              1:23.36    1:24.49 SILV   
                  37.40     1:24.49 (47.09)                                        
 46 Schnell, Ally P           12 SSL-MR               1:24.46    1:24.64 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.64 (45.62)                                        
 47 Shelton, Merritt W        12 Empire-MR            1:23.80    1:24.75 SILV   
                  38.44     1:24.75 (46.31)                                        
 48 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR              1:23.20    1:24.79 SILV   
                  39.37     1:24.79 (45.42)                                        
 49 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:24.57    1:24.81 SILV   
                  39.19     1:24.81 (45.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:26.50        
                  38.09     1:26.50 (48.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.01 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              2:46.59    2:38.72 JO+    
                  33.76     1:15.03 (41.27)     1:56.74 (41.71)     2:38.72 (41.98)
  2 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            2:48.31    2:44.04 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.80 (40.58)     1:59.89 (44.09)     2:44.04 (44.15)
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               2:53.38    2:44.48 SILV   
                  34.76     1:16.16 (41.40)     2:00.27 (44.11)     2:44.48 (44.21)
  4 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR            2:43.24    2:45.53 SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.82 (42.09)     2:02.28 (45.46)     2:45.53 (43.25)
  5 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.51    2:48.65 SILV   
                  33.91     1:15.73 (41.82)     2:01.39 (45.66)     2:48.65 (47.26)
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.38    2:50.08 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.85 (43.60)     2:06.88 (45.03)     2:50.08 (43.20)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:11.30  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.31 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:08.49 ZQ+    
                  31.44     1:08.49 (37.05)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:12.27    1:09.25 ZQ+    
                  31.98     1:09.25 (37.27)                                        
  3 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              1:17.17    1:10.38 ZQ+    
                  31.62     1:10.38 (38.76)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.95    1:10.66 JO+    
                  33.18     1:10.66 (37.48)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:13.06    1:11.05 JO+    
                  33.21     1:11.05 (37.84)                                        
  6 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:15.73    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.71 (37.28)                                        
  7 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:14.46    1:11.75 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.75 (38.40)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:12.19 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.19 (38.09)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.36    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.91 (38.88)                                        
 10 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           1:14.15    1:12.98 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.98 (39.19)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.39    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.07 (37.76)                                        
 12 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                1:17.40    1:13.31 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.31 (39.32)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:15.56    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.61 (37.93)                                        
 14 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR           1:12.38    1:13.63 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.63 (39.17)                                        
 15 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR           1:14.75    1:13.78 SILV   
                  32.84     1:13.78 (40.94)                                        
 16 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              1:17.93    1:14.25 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.25 (39.18)                                        
 17 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR               1:16.18    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.15 (39.81)                                        
 18 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR               1:16.18    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.17 (38.18)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                1:15.23    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.20 (39.61)                                        
 20 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:16.40    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.54 (40.17)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.37    1:15.56 SILV   
                  33.85     1:15.56 (41.71)                                        
 22 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR           1:17.04    1:15.90 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.90 (41.22)                                        
 23 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR               1:15.74    1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.08 (40.54)                                        
 24 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.55    1:16.13 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.13 (40.74)                                        
 25 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR           1:18.13    1:16.62 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.62 (40.68)                                        
 26 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR              1:16.78    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.05     1:16.69 (41.64)                                        
 27 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:16.06    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.93 (40.63)                                        
 28 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:14.77    1:17.15 SILV   
                  35.06     1:17.15 (42.09)                                        
 29 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR            1:16.30    1:17.22 SILV   
                  35.05     1:17.22 (42.17)                                        
 30 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.49    1:17.33 SILV   
                  35.24     1:17.33 (42.09)                                        
 -- Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:17.17         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  35.46          DQ (41.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:17.01    1:18.82        
                  37.21     1:18.82 (41.61)                                        
  2 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:19.86        
                  37.47     1:19.86 (42.39)                                        
  3 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:17.79    1:21.32        
                  38.18     1:21.32 (43.14)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:18.47    1:21.61        
                  38.00     1:21.61 (43.61)                                        
  5 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              1:18.63    1:22.81        
                  38.41     1:22.81 (44.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.51 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:39.00    2:28.32 ZQ+    
                  32.60     1:10.16 (37.56)     1:52.70 (42.54)     2:28.32 (35.62)
  2 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              2:32.31    2:28.72 ZQ+    
                  31.32     1:07.85 (36.53)     1:56.44 (48.59)     2:28.72 (32.28)
  3 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                2:31.86    2:28.73 ZQ+    
                  31.46     1:10.31 (38.85)     1:56.95 (46.64)     2:28.73 (31.78)
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              2:32.88    2:32.31 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.92 (38.37)     1:57.50 (46.58)     2:32.31 (34.81)
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               2:37.56    2:32.89 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.93 (38.77)     1:58.49 (46.56)     2:32.89 (34.40)
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              2:33.14    2:32.90 SILV   
                  33.88     1:14.91 (41.03)     1:59.30 (44.39)     2:32.90 (33.60)
  7 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               2:46.03    2:34.09 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.71 (38.94)     1:59.28 (46.57)     2:34.09 (34.81)
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.35    2:34.32 SILV   
                  31.75     1:12.68 (40.93)     1:57.26 (44.58)     2:34.32 (37.06)
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              2:39.22    2:34.80 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.73 (39.24)     2:01.10 (44.37)     2:34.80 (33.70)
 10 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              2:40.03    2:35.00 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.84 (39.05)     2:00.16 (46.32)     2:35.00 (34.84)
 11 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              2:36.42    2:35.74 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.95 (38.83)     2:03.04 (51.09)     2:35.74 (32.70)
 12 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.70    2:36.70 SILV   
                  33.43     1:14.22 (40.79)     2:01.66 (47.44)     2:36.70 (35.04)
 13 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              2:42.71    2:38.22 SILV   
                  32.90     1:14.00 (41.10)     2:01.73 (47.73)     2:38.22 (36.49)
 14 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:39.61 SILV   
                  33.10     1:14.53 (41.43)     2:03.82 (49.29)     2:39.61 (35.79)
 15 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              2:39.22    2:40.26 SILV   
                  33.97     1:15.22 (41.25)     2:03.14 (47.92)     2:40.26 (37.12)
 16 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR           2:41.65    2:40.39 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.97 (42.11)     2:05.00 (47.03)     2:40.39 (35.39)
 17 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              2:41.69    2:41.15 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.60 (40.01)     2:04.75 (49.15)     2:41.15 (36.40)
 18 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           2:46.70    2:41.73 SILV   
                  34.66     1:17.26 (42.60)     2:07.01 (49.75)     2:41.73 (34.72)
 19 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              2:44.24    2:42.14 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.33 (40.39)     2:06.27 (50.94)     2:42.14 (35.87)
 20 Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              2:40.70    2:42.36 SILV   
                  34.99     1:18.58 (43.59)     2:05.24 (46.66)     2:42.36 (37.12)
 21 Boldrin, Emily N          12 VAC-MR               2:41.16    2:42.67 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.63 (40.43)     2:06.62 (50.99)     2:42.67 (36.05)
 22 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.18    2:42.91 SILV   
                  35.35     1:19.02 (43.67)     2:06.23 (47.21)     2:42.91 (36.68)
 23 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                2:42.44    2:43.51 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.65 (41.14)     2:06.16 (49.51)     2:43.51 (37.35)
 24 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.08    2:43.78 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.08 (41.97)     2:06.97 (47.89)     2:43.78 (36.81)
 25 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            2:47.89    2:44.23 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.09 (40.48)     2:08.22 (51.13)     2:44.23 (36.01)
 26 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              2:46.02    2:44.40 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.30 (42.32)     2:09.49 (50.19)     2:44.40 (34.91)
 27 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               2:44.81    2:44.42 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.62 (42.50)     2:08.03 (48.41)     2:44.42 (36.39)
 28 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR           2:46.23    2:44.67 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.76 (41.41)     2:06.97 (49.21)     2:44.67 (37.70)
 29 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              2:45.91    2:45.24 SILV   
                  34.87     1:17.93 (43.06)     2:10.26 (52.33)     2:45.24 (34.98)
 30 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              2:45.64    2:45.74 SILV   
                  37.17     1:20.97 (43.80)     2:08.84 (47.87)     2:45.74 (36.90)
 31 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.01    2:46.28 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.92 (41.39)     2:08.79 (49.87)     2:46.28 (37.49)
 32 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR            2:47.56    2:47.20 SILV   
                  37.19     1:18.75 (41.56)     2:09.16 (50.41)     2:47.20 (38.04)
 33 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.33    2:47.40 SILV   
                  36.57     1:20.72 (44.15)     2:11.40 (50.68)     2:47.40 (36.00)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.57         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  35.43     1:16.71 (41.28)     2:03.96 (47.25)          DQ (35.54)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR              2:46.85    2:48.30        
                  35.94     1:17.55 (41.61)     2:12.21 (54.66)     2:48.30 (36.09)
  2 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              2:47.66    2:48.74        
                  38.98     1:23.14 (44.16)     2:12.09 (48.95)     2:48.74 (36.65)
  3 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              2:42.52    2:49.64        
                  37.57     1:19.40 (41.83)     2:12.60 (53.20)     2:49.64 (37.04)
  4 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR              2:43.77    2:51.63        
                  37.34     1:21.76 (44.42)     2:13.84 (52.08)     2:51.63 (37.79)
  5 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               2:46.16    2:51.76        
                  39.10     1:26.94 (47.84)     2:15.53 (48.59)     2:51.76 (36.23)
 -- Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              2:39.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.01 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.95    5:27.74 JO+    
                  35.86     1:18.72 (42.86)     2:01.24 (42.52)     2:42.65 (41.41)
        3:28.09 (45.44)     4:13.98 (45.89)     4:51.55 (37.57)     5:27.74 (36.19)
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              5:46.43    5:45.38 SILV   
                  38.74     1:30.97 (52.23)     2:14.96 (43.99)     2:57.90 (42.94)
        3:42.51 (44.61)     4:30.19 (47.68)     5:08.31 (38.12)     5:45.38 (37.07)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.94        
  2 Gross, Faith J            12 Un-Cond-MR                NT      33.13        
  3 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR                   NT      33.64        
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                     NT      34.62        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.18        
  2 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                    NT      35.03        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      38.92        
  2 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      39.00        
  3 Shopovick, Sophia F        9 Middies-MR                NT      42.38        
  4 Doran, Jordyn M            9 RFAC-MR                   NT      44.99        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                   NT      43.70        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                   NT      37.50        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                   NT      37.76        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR                  NT      35.73        
  2 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                   NT      39.21        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR                NT      32.83        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR                   NT      31.31        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR                NT      32.54        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:21.23        
                  38.21     1:21.23 (43.02)                                        
  2 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.33        
                  39.88     1:27.33 (47.45)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:17.12        
                  34.78     1:17.12 (42.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                26.70  SMAX Silver Max
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.71 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR             26.98      26.12 JO+    
  2 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR                27.01      26.37 JO+    
  3 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR                26.73      26.62 JO+    
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.75      26.71 SILV   
  5 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR                 26.90      26.79 SILV   
  6 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR                27.32      26.96 SILV   
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR                27.19      26.98 SILV   
  8 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.04      27.05 SILV   
  9 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR                27.45      27.30 SILV   
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR                27.16      27.32 SILV   
 11 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR                27.56      27.34 SILV   
 12 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.70      27.37 SILV   
 13 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR                27.52      27.43 SILV   
 14 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR                27.37      27.50 SILV   
 15 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR                27.02      27.63 SILV   
 16 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR                27.73      27.69 SILV   
 17 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR                27.61      27.72 SILV   
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.37      27.74 SILV   
 19 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR                28.13      27.82 SILV   
 20 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                  27.78      27.84 SILV   
 21 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR                27.53      27.87 SILV   
 22 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR                27.69      27.89 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR                27.72      27.96 SILV   
 24 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR                 28.60      28.08 SILV   
 25 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR                 28.11      28.11 SILV   
 26 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR             28.33      28.12 SILV   
 27 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                  28.06      28.15 SILV   
 28 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.44      28.23 SILV   
 29 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR                27.73      28.24 SILV   
 30 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR                28.62      28.25 SILV   
 31 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      28.26 SILV   
 32 Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR                27.63      28.42 SILV   
 33 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR                27.95      28.43 SILV   
 34 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR                28.29      28.46 SILV   
 35 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR                 27.49      28.48 SILV   
 36 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR                28.48      28.49 SILV   
 36 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR                 28.72      28.49 SILV   
 38 Fitzgerald, Nora R        14 Barracudas-MR          28.67      28.50 SILV   
 39 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.55 SILV   
 40 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR                27.90      28.57 SILV   
 41 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR                28.60      28.59 SILV   
 42 McCormick, Sarah          14 SMC-MR                 28.24      28.65 SILV   
 43 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR                28.15      28.75 SILV   
 44 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR                28.44      28.79 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR             28.03      28.86        
  2 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR                27.82      28.89        
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR                27.98      28.90        
  4 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      28.96        
  5 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR                28.47      29.08        
  6 Lerner, Katelyn A         14 VAC-MR                 27.97      29.13        
  7 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR             28.56      29.16        
  8 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR              28.48      29.24        
  9 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR                28.65      29.31        
 10 Rappa, Gianna             14 SMC-MR                 28.66      29.32        
 11 Lynch, Erin R             13 Barracudas-MR          28.43      29.39        
 12 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR                28.75      29.57        
 13 Labarca, Lauren M         13 GAEL-MR                28.51      29.60        
 14 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.43      29.89        
 -- Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR                28.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
                58.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.01 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR                58.16      57.17 JO+    
                  27.13       57.17 (30.04)                                        
  2 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.03      57.41 JO+    
                  27.76       57.41 (29.65)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR             58.09      57.82 JO+    
                  27.79       57.82 (30.03)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.60      57.97 JO+    
                  27.92       57.97 (30.05)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR                58.64      58.18 SILV   
                  27.66       58.18 (30.52)                                        
  6 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR                58.26      58.44 SILV   
                  27.51       58.44 (30.93)                                        
  7 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR              58.51      58.62 SILV   
                  27.94       58.62 (30.68)                                        
  8 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:00.17      58.64 SILV   
                  28.36       58.64 (30.28)                                        
  9 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR                58.44      59.06 SILV   
                  28.19       59.06 (30.87)                                        
 10 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR                58.52      59.10 SILV   
                  28.76       59.10 (30.34)                                        
 10 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.93      59.10 SILV   
                  28.87       59.10 (30.23)                                        
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR                58.89      59.26 SILV   
                  28.11       59.26 (31.15)                                        
 13 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                58.31      59.27 SILV   
                  27.67       59.27 (31.60)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.52      59.29 SILV   
                  28.58       59.29 (30.71)                                        
 15 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR                59.33      59.36 SILV   
                  28.55       59.36 (30.81)                                        
 16 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR                59.58      59.40 SILV   
                  28.81       59.40 (30.59)                                        
 17 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR                59.38      59.61 SILV   
                  28.55       59.61 (31.06)                                        
 18 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                1:00.11      59.69 SILV   
                  28.66       59.69 (31.03)                                        
 19 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:01.79      59.74 SILV   
                  28.60       59.74 (31.14)                                        
 20 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.91      59.87 SILV   
                  59.73        59.87 (0.14)                                        
 21 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                58.99      59.94 SILV   
                  28.22       59.94 (31.72)                                        
 22 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR                59.41    1:00.02 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.02 (31.08)                                        
 23 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR                59.78    1:00.06 SILV   
                  28.38     1:00.06 (31.68)                                        
 24 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR                59.59    1:00.19 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.19 (31.07)                                        
 25 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              1:00.29    1:00.23 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.23 (31.15)                                        
 26 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR                59.66    1:00.26 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.26 (31.49)                                        
 27 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                  59.21    1:00.28 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.28 (31.05)                                        
 28 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.32 (31.34)                                        
 29 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR                 59.53    1:00.33 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.33 (31.24)                                        
 30 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              1:00.15    1:00.34 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.34 (31.23)                                        
 31 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               1:01.79    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.36 (31.37)                                        
 32 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR                59.82    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.37 (31.20)                                        
 33 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR                58.35    1:00.38 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.38 (31.84)                                        
 34 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                1:00.52    1:00.43 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.43 (31.07)                                        
 35 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              1:00.71    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.39     1:00.44 (32.05)                                        
 36 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.69    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.46 (31.72)                                        
 37 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              1:01.27    1:00.49 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.49 (31.33)                                        
 38 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.03    1:00.73 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.73 (31.93)                                        
 39 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           1:01.18    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.10 (31.89)                                        
 40 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR               1:01.53    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.18 (31.71)                                        
 41 Noach, Rachel             14 Empire-MR            1:01.57    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.40 (31.80)                                        
 42 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR              1:01.51    1:01.79 SILV   
                  30.02     1:01.79 (31.77)                                        
 43 McCormick, Sarah          14 SMC-MR               1:00.10    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.96 (32.94)                                        
 44 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.08 (32.44)                                        
 45 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.29 (32.69)                                        
 45 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.29 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.29 (32.28)                                        
 47 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           1:01.69    1:02.32 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.32 (32.60)                                        
 47 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              1:02.26    1:02.32 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.32 (32.83)                                        
 49 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:02.33 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.33 (32.60)                                        
 50 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           1:00.71    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.67 (32.55)                                        
 51 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:02.72    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.74 (32.56)                                        
 52 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              1:02.87    1:02.84 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.84 (33.44)                                        
 53 Rappa, Gianna             14 SMC-MR               1:01.65    1:02.90 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.90 (33.33)                                        
 54 Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR              1:01.53    1:02.91 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.91 (32.78)                                        
 55 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.38    1:02.94 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.94 (33.16)                                        
 56 Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           1:02.11    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.09 (32.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR              1:02.15    1:03.10        
                  30.37     1:03.10 (32.73)                                        
  2 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              1:02.44    1:03.30        
                  30.35     1:03.30 (32.95)                                        
  3 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              1:01.76    1:03.57        
                  30.46     1:03.57 (33.11)                                        
  4 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.79    1:03.71        
                  30.60     1:03.71 (33.11)                                        
  5 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            1:02.43    1:03.85        
                  30.53     1:03.85 (33.32)                                        
  6 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              1:01.21    1:03.91        
                  29.74     1:03.91 (34.17)                                        
  7 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.04    1:04.00        
                  30.43     1:04.00 (33.57)                                        
  8 Labarca, Lauren M         13 GAEL-MR              1:02.01    1:04.54        
                  30.76     1:04.54 (33.78)                                        
  9 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              1:02.40    1:04.62        
                  30.68     1:04.62 (33.94)                                        
 10 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR              1:03.04    1:05.00        
                  31.31     1:05.00 (33.69)                                        
 11 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            1:02.68    1:07.12        
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)                                        
 -- Flynn, Kate E             14 SPAR-MR              1:01.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:07.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.01 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.10    2:06.21 ZQ+    
                  29.19     1:00.60 (31.41)     1:33.18 (32.58)     2:06.21 (33.03)
  2 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.56    2:06.51 JO+    
                  29.42     1:01.19 (31.77)     1:33.99 (32.80)     2:06.51 (32.52)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:12.17    2:06.78 JO+    
                  29.23     1:01.14 (31.91)     1:34.64 (33.50)     2:06.78 (32.14)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:08.50    2:06.82 JO+    
                  28.92     1:00.77 (31.85)     1:33.88 (33.11)     2:06.82 (32.94)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                2:10.21    2:07.11 SILV   
                  29.77     1:01.58 (31.81)     1:34.25 (32.67)     2:07.11 (32.86)
  6 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:07.09    2:07.43 SILV   
                  28.31       59.98 (31.67)     1:34.04 (34.06)     2:07.43 (33.39)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:07.41    2:07.53 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.66 (32.64)     1:35.07 (33.41)     2:07.53 (32.46)
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:08.93    2:08.29 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.61 (32.92)     1:35.88 (33.27)     2:08.29 (32.41)
  9 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               2:09.01    2:08.88 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.20 (32.76)     1:35.69 (33.49)     2:08.88 (33.19)
 10 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.33    2:09.13 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.13 (32.57)     1:36.09 (33.96)     2:09.13 (33.04)
 10 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:10.93    2:09.13 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.28 (32.87)     1:36.29 (34.01)     2:09.13 (32.84)
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.85    2:09.68 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)     1:35.62 (33.59)     2:09.68 (34.06)
 13 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              2:11.84    2:09.72 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.00 (33.22)     1:37.16 (34.16)     2:09.72 (32.56)
 14 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:09.82 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.46 (33.04)     1:37.00 (34.54)     2:09.82 (32.82)
 14 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              2:07.89    2:09.82 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.52 (32.83)     1:36.70 (34.18)     2:09.82 (33.12)
 16 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              2:10.61    2:09.85 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.75 (32.93)     1:36.62 (33.87)     2:09.85 (33.23)
 17 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              2:08.79    2:10.16 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.94 (33.79)     1:38.17 (34.23)     2:10.16 (31.99)
 18 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.17    2:10.88 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.23 (32.75)     1:37.66 (34.43)     2:10.88 (33.22)
 19 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              2:11.08    2:11.01 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.21 (32.95)     1:37.53 (34.32)     2:11.01 (33.48)
 20 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              2:13.77    2:11.18 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.33 (32.68)     1:36.79 (33.46)     2:11.18 (34.39)
 21 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           2:13.26    2:11.21 SILV   
                  30.05     1:04.11 (34.06)     1:38.49 (34.38)     2:11.21 (32.72)
 22 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               2:13.78    2:12.06 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.24 (33.48)     1:39.26 (35.02)     2:12.06 (32.80)
 23 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              2:12.92    2:12.07 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.48 (33.85)     1:38.91 (34.43)     2:12.07 (33.16)
 24 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              2:16.20    2:12.26 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.15 (33.74)     1:38.36 (35.21)     2:12.26 (33.90)
 25 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            2:15.67    2:12.47 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.69 (33.57)     1:38.54 (34.85)     2:12.47 (33.93)
 26 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               2:11.04    2:12.68 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.97 (33.82)     1:39.09 (34.12)     2:12.68 (33.59)
 27 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.57    2:12.70 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.90 (32.63)     1:37.31 (35.41)     2:12.70 (35.39)
 28 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:13.84    2:12.77 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.84 (33.79)     1:38.69 (34.85)     2:12.77 (34.08)
 29 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:10.64    2:12.79 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.51 (33.31)     1:38.36 (34.85)     2:12.79 (34.43)
 30 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:13.20    2:13.38 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.67 (34.52)     1:40.15 (34.48)     2:13.38 (33.23)
 31 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              2:15.31    2:13.46 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.70 (34.60)     1:39.92 (35.22)     2:13.46 (33.54)
 32 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.56    2:13.68 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.22 (33.84)     1:39.07 (34.85)     2:13.68 (34.61)
 33 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:10.71    2:13.73 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.03 (34.29)     1:39.62 (34.59)     2:13.73 (34.11)
 34 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                2:14.39    2:14.39 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.97 (34.84)     1:40.72 (34.75)     2:14.39 (33.67)
 35 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           2:12.87    2:14.64 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.42 (33.85)     1:40.21 (34.79)     2:14.64 (34.43)
 36 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR            2:09.51    2:15.04 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.16 (33.62)     1:38.45 (35.29)     2:15.04 (36.59)
 37 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:12.35    2:15.32 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.03 (33.73)     1:40.28 (35.25)     2:15.32 (35.04)
 38 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.15    2:15.43 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.20 (35.39)     1:42.07 (35.87)     2:15.43 (33.36)
 39 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR               2:16.82    2:15.75 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.48 (34.06)     1:40.42 (35.94)     2:15.75 (35.33)
 40 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              2:14.86    2:16.25 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.10 (35.07)     1:42.05 (35.95)     2:16.25 (34.20)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              2:16.71    2:17.13        
                  30.29     1:05.13 (34.84)     1:41.23 (36.10)     2:17.13 (35.90)
  2 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              2:14.99    2:17.46        
                  30.75     1:05.07 (34.32)     1:41.06 (35.99)     2:17.46 (36.40)
  3 Liddy, Samantha H         13 SSL-MR               2:15.60    2:17.52        
                  31.03     1:05.02 (33.99)     1:41.42 (36.40)     2:17.52 (36.10)
  4 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           2:16.83    2:17.94        
                  30.60     1:04.47 (33.87)     1:40.41 (35.94)     2:17.94 (37.53)
  5 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              2:15.93    2:18.16        
                  29.26     1:03.40 (34.14)     1:40.62 (37.22)     2:18.16 (37.54)
  6 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.76    2:19.63        
                  30.70     1:06.05 (35.35)     1:42.60 (36.55)     2:19.63 (37.03)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:36.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.01 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:38.03    5:32.98 JO+    
                  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)     1:36.77 (33.75)     2:10.94 (34.17)
        2:44.92 (33.98)     3:18.75 (33.83)     3:52.71 (33.96)     4:26.59 (33.88)
        5:00.40 (33.81)     5:32.98 (32.58)                                        
  2 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               5:41.44    5:33.75 JO+    
                  30.11     1:03.33 (33.22)     1:36.55 (33.22)     2:09.64 (33.09)
        2:43.00 (33.36)     3:16.55 (33.55)     3:50.49 (33.94)     4:24.78 (34.29)
        4:59.77 (34.99)     5:33.75 (33.98)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              5:40.63    5:37.69 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.49 (31.82)     1:34.35 (33.86)     2:09.28 (34.93)
        2:43.90 (34.62)     3:18.97 (35.07)     3:54.28 (35.31)     4:29.37 (35.09)
        5:04.04 (34.67)     5:37.69 (33.65)                                        
  4 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              5:48.41    5:41.15 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.22 (33.08)     1:37.01 (33.79)     2:10.69 (33.68)
        2:45.82 (35.13)     3:21.03 (35.21)     3:56.54 (35.51)     4:32.04 (35.50)
        5:06.87 (34.83)     5:41.15 (34.28)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              5:44.25    5:41.85 SILV   
                  29.55     1:03.31 (33.76)     1:38.02 (34.71)     2:12.77 (34.75)
        2:47.93 (35.16)     3:22.88 (34.95)     3:58.03 (35.15)     4:33.41 (35.38)
        5:08.24 (34.83)     5:41.85 (33.61)                                        
  6 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            5:46.93    5:42.83 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.40 (33.88)     1:39.13 (34.73)     2:14.07 (34.94)
        2:49.11 (35.04)     3:24.06 (34.95)     3:59.32 (35.26)     4:33.83 (34.51)
        5:08.73 (34.90)     5:42.83 (34.10)                                        
  7 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              5:47.90    5:45.31 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.32 (33.49)     1:38.50 (34.18)     2:12.83 (34.33)
        2:47.94 (35.11)     3:23.44 (35.50)     3:58.26 (34.82)     4:34.35 (36.09)
        5:09.97 (35.62)     5:45.31 (35.34)                                        
  8 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR              5:42.37    5:46.32 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.77 (32.54)     1:35.46 (33.69)     2:10.24 (34.78)
        2:45.40 (35.16)     3:21.16 (35.76)     3:57.52 (36.36)     4:33.68 (36.16)
        5:10.46 (36.78)     5:46.32 (35.86)                                        
  9 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              5:44.89    5:47.06 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.25 (32.83)     1:37.30 (35.05)     2:12.85 (35.55)
        2:48.89 (36.04)     3:25.03 (36.14)     4:01.35 (36.32)     4:36.73 (35.38)
        5:13.80 (37.07)     5:47.06 (33.26)                                        
 10 Noach, Rachel             14 Empire-MR            5:38.76    5:47.90 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.40 (33.59)     1:39.10 (34.70)     2:14.17 (35.07)
        2:49.74 (35.57)     3:25.41 (35.67)     4:01.52 (36.11)     4:37.46 (35.94)
        5:13.30 (35.84)     5:47.90 (34.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:06.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:15.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.61 - 1:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:09.06    1:05.00 ZQ+    
                  31.47     1:05.00 (33.53)                                        
  2 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:07.22    1:05.16 ZQ+    
                  31.34     1:05.16 (33.82)                                        
  3 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.21    1:05.61 ZQ+    
                  31.30     1:05.61 (34.31)                                        
  4 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              1:07.61    1:05.93 ZQ+    
                  31.84     1:05.93 (34.09)                                        
  4 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:05.93 ZQ+    
                  31.79     1:05.93 (34.14)                                        
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:06.08 JO+    
                  32.68     1:06.08 (33.40)                                        
  7 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                1:07.07    1:06.23 JO+    
                  31.79     1:06.23 (34.44)                                        
  8 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               1:08.45    1:06.34 JO+    
                  32.38     1:06.34 (33.96)                                        
  9 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              1:09.36    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.45     1:06.67 (34.22)                                        
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.35    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.50     1:06.85 (34.35)                                        
 11 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              1:06.96    1:07.04 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.04 (34.69)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.51 (34.66)                                        
 13 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.71    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.45     1:07.83 (34.38)                                        
 14 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.84 (34.97)                                        
 15 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:08.31    1:07.92 SILV   
                  33.50     1:07.92 (34.42)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.11 (36.02)                                        
 17 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.20 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.20 (34.79)                                        
 18 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                1:10.18    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.45 (34.98)                                        
 19 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:08.05    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.48 (35.62)                                        
 20 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              1:11.33    1:08.56 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.56 (34.99)                                        
 21 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               1:09.52    1:08.75 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.75 (35.21)                                        
 22 Ho, Penelope L            14 SSL-MR               1:08.21    1:08.76 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.76 (36.04)                                        
 23 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              1:08.81    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.89 (35.57)                                        
 24 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.58    1:09.26 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.26 (35.36)                                        
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.85    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.85     1:09.54 (35.69)                                        
 26 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:09.67 SILV   
                  34.24     1:09.67 (35.43)                                        
 27 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.89 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.89 (35.88)                                        
 28 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:10.02 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.02 (36.80)                                        
 29 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            1:12.55    1:10.16 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.16 (35.88)                                        
 30 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.24    1:10.18 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.18 (36.16)                                        
 31 Leger, Olivia E           13 MVA-MR               1:10.28    1:10.27 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.27 (36.50)                                        
 32 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:11.60    1:10.30 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.30 (36.88)                                        
 33 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR            1:08.71    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.48 (36.28)                                        
 34 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           1:11.26    1:10.57 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.57 (36.72)                                        
 35 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              1:10.30    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.63     1:10.69 (36.06)                                        
 36 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.55    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.23 (37.01)                                        
 36 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.82    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.23 (36.68)                                        
 38 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           1:10.52    1:11.44 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.44 (36.30)                                        
 39 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            1:10.18    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.49 (36.91)                                        
 40 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.98    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.51 (36.76)                                        
 41 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:11.45    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.64 (36.71)                                        
 42 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.65    1:11.68 SILV   
                  35.65     1:11.68 (36.03)                                        
 43 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                1:11.97    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.75 (37.30)                                        
 44 Capalbo, Nicolette E      14 SSL-MR               1:12.92    1:11.82 SILV   
                  35.54     1:11.82 (36.28)                                        
 45 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.21    1:12.00 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.00 (36.96)                                        
 46 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:13.90    1:12.08 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.08 (36.89)                                        
 47 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:12.51    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.42 (36.95)                                        
 48 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              1:12.72    1:12.47 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.47 (37.59)                                        
 49 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           1:09.35    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.68 (37.23)                                        
 50 Szpynda, Adriana          13 SMC-MR               1:13.89    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.85     1:12.83 (36.98)                                        
 51 Labarca, Lauren M         13 GAEL-MR              1:13.26    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.86 (37.58)                                        
 52 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.55    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.89 (37.63)                                        
 53 Rappa, Gianna             14 SMC-MR               1:14.51    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.95 (38.21)                                        
 54 Peters, Katherine A       14 MVA-MR               1:12.41    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.11 (38.06)                                        
 55 Sweet, Erin M             13 COND-MR              1:09.46    1:13.18 SILV   
                  36.07     1:13.18 (37.11)                                        
 56 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:13.76    1:13.28 SILV   
                  36.88     1:13.28 (36.40)                                        
 57 Raleigh, Heather C        14 AG-MR                1:11.45    1:13.51 SILV   
 58 Bajramovic, Amela         13 WSSC-MR              1:12.97    1:13.53 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.53 (37.23)                                        
 59 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR              1:12.50    1:13.80 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.80 (38.07)                                        
 60 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.55    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.95 (38.01)                                        
 61 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.86     1:14.17 (37.31)                                        
 62 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              1:13.78    1:14.52 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.52 (38.04)                                        
 63 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:14.50    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.21 (39.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              1:15.08    1:15.35        
                  36.52     1:15.35 (38.83)                                        
  2 Lerner, Katelyn A         14 VAC-MR               1:10.31    1:15.47        
                  36.91     1:15.47 (38.56)                                        
  3 Dexter, Mickayla M        13 AG-MR                1:14.74    1:15.83        
                  36.57     1:15.83 (39.26)                                        
  4 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              1:15.23    1:15.86        
                  37.15     1:15.86 (38.71)                                        
  5 Walsh, Meghan C           13 Empire-MR            1:15.03    1:17.83        
                  38.22     1:17.83 (39.61)                                        
  6 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              1:13.75    1:17.90        
                  37.61     1:17.90 (40.29)                                        
 -- Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR              1:14.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:22.60  SMAX Silver Max
              2:42.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.61 - 2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           2:23.17    2:17.38 ZQ+    
                  31.92     1:06.82 (34.90)     1:42.60 (35.78)     2:17.38 (34.78)
  2 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               2:25.74    2:18.61 ZQ+    
                  32.24     1:07.93 (35.69)     1:43.19 (35.26)     2:18.61 (35.42)
  3 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:24.95    2:19.62 ZQ+    
                  32.51     1:07.74 (35.23)     1:43.99 (36.25)     2:19.62 (35.63)
  4 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:22.21 JO+    
                  33.19     1:09.81 (36.62)     1:46.87 (37.06)     2:22.21 (35.34)
  5 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               2:30.35    2:22.26 JO+    
                  34.27     1:10.29 (36.02)     1:46.66 (36.37)     2:22.26 (35.60)
  6 Ivey, Hailey S            13 Empire-MR            2:27.02    2:22.56 JO+    
                  33.91     1:09.77 (35.86)     1:46.63 (36.86)     2:22.56 (35.93)
  7 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.50    2:23.78 SILV   
                  34.72     1:10.62 (35.90)     1:47.54 (36.92)     2:23.78 (36.24)
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                2:29.44    2:24.08 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.32 (36.45)     1:47.85 (36.53)     2:24.08 (36.23)
  9 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:24.62 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.58 (36.95)     1:48.57 (36.99)     2:24.62 (36.05)
 10 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               2:30.85    2:25.66 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.98 (36.88)     1:49.12 (38.14)     2:25.66 (36.54)
 11 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              2:30.61    2:25.78 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.90 (37.71)     1:49.62 (37.72)     2:25.78 (36.16)
 12 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:27.67    2:25.81 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.93 (37.12)     1:48.66 (37.73)     2:25.81 (37.15)
 13 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            2:26.99    2:25.83 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.10 (36.93)     1:48.88 (37.78)     2:25.83 (36.95)
 14 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              2:29.30    2:25.90 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.13 (36.64)     1:49.36 (38.23)     2:25.90 (36.54)
 15 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              2:29.86    2:26.91 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.31 (37.12)     1:49.46 (38.15)     2:26.91 (37.45)
 16 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              2:24.15    2:27.45 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.78 (38.07)     1:50.68 (37.90)     2:27.45 (36.77)
 17 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              2:28.05    2:27.76 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.89 (37.17)     1:50.06 (38.17)     2:27.76 (37.70)
 18 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              2:28.90    2:28.17 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.03 (37.32)     1:50.78 (38.75)     2:28.17 (37.39)
 19 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:28.79    2:28.29 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.38 (37.96)     1:50.78 (38.40)     2:28.29 (37.51)
 20 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           2:28.40    2:28.33 SILV   
                                1:13.18 ( )     1:50.93 (37.75)     2:28.33 (37.40)
 21 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            2:31.17    2:28.58 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.35 (37.17)     1:50.50 (38.15)     2:28.58 (38.08)
 22 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.50    2:29.11 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.75 (38.37)     1:52.84 (38.09)     2:29.11 (36.27)
 23 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               2:30.63    2:29.15 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.91 (37.25)     1:50.74 (37.83)     2:29.15 (38.41)
 24 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                2:35.72    2:29.56 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.87 (38.38)     1:52.99 (38.12)     2:29.56 (36.57)
 25 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.52    2:29.81 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.01 (38.43)     1:53.09 (40.08)     2:29.81 (36.72)
 26 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              2:31.19    2:30.28 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.06 (37.89)     1:51.83 (38.77)     2:30.28 (38.45)
 27 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              2:35.86    2:30.31 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.92 (37.96)     1:52.10 (39.18)     2:30.31 (38.21)
 28 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.61    2:31.09 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.51 (38.91)     1:53.68 (39.17)     2:31.09 (37.41)
 29 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:34.20    2:31.37 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.78 (38.38)     1:52.75 (38.97)     2:31.37 (38.62)
 30 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.56    2:31.44 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.16 (38.44)     1:53.45 (39.29)     2:31.44 (37.99)
 31 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            2:36.06    2:31.84 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.30 (38.39)     1:53.66 (39.36)     2:31.84 (38.18)
 32 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:30.94    2:32.17 SILV   
                  36.58     1:14.85 (38.27)     1:54.33 (39.48)     2:32.17 (37.84)
 33 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:30.79    2:32.53 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.76 (37.71)     1:53.12 (39.36)     2:32.53 (39.41)
 33 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.36    2:32.53 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.74 (38.47)     1:55.29 (40.55)     2:32.53 (37.24)
 35 Wheeler, Cescily          14 SMC-MR               2:25.75    2:32.68 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.05 (38.40)     1:54.11 (40.06)     2:32.68 (38.57)
 36 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:33.94    2:32.85 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.51 (40.40)     1:56.59 (40.08)     2:32.85 (36.26)
 37 Capalbo, Nicolette E      14 SSL-MR               2:34.13    2:32.92 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.93 (38.33)     1:54.42 (39.49)     2:32.92 (38.50)
 38 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.08    2:32.93 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.28 (38.83)     1:54.70 (39.42)     2:32.93 (38.23)
 39 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.09    2:33.46 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.18 (38.95)     1:54.66 (39.48)     2:33.46 (38.80)
 40 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR              2:31.96    2:33.58 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.52 (38.60)     1:54.39 (39.87)     2:33.58 (39.19)
 41 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            2:32.31    2:33.63 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.47 (39.41)     1:55.73 (40.26)     2:33.63 (37.90)
 42 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.96    2:33.95 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.80 (39.01)     1:56.47 (40.67)     2:33.95 (37.48)
 43 Johnson, Sydney M         14 VAC-MR               2:39.84    2:33.96 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.33 (38.83)     1:54.91 (39.58)     2:33.96 (39.05)
 44 Johnson, Camryn A         14 VAC-MR               2:39.83    2:34.08 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.31 (38.75)     1:55.06 (39.75)     2:34.08 (39.02)
 45 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               2:38.97    2:34.32 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.86 (39.11)     1:55.39 (40.53)     2:34.32 (38.93)
 46 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              2:33.61    2:34.60 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.26 (40.19)     1:55.78 (40.52)     2:34.60 (38.82)
 47 Raleigh, Heather C        14 AG-MR                2:40.83    2:35.01 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.97 (39.60)     1:56.11 (41.14)     2:35.01 (38.90)
 48 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR            2:37.22    2:35.12 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.80 (38.50)     1:55.89 (41.09)     2:35.12 (39.23)
 49 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           2:31.20    2:35.39 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.16 (39.21)     1:55.94 (39.78)     2:35.39 (39.45)
 50 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              2:38.31    2:35.48 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.03 (39.90)     1:56.54 (40.51)     2:35.48 (38.94)
 51 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.95    2:35.90 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.97 (39.87)     1:57.57 (40.60)     2:35.90 (38.33)
 52 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              2:40.52    2:36.01 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.62 (39.60)     1:56.51 (39.89)     2:36.01 (39.50)
 53 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              2:31.50    2:36.38 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.91 (39.67)     1:57.15 (41.24)     2:36.38 (39.23)
 54 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:36.56    2:37.27 SILV   
                  39.14     1:18.54 (39.40)     1:58.16 (39.62)     2:37.27 (39.11)
 55 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.19    2:37.71 SILV   
                  37.92     1:17.23 (39.31)     1:57.96 (40.73)     2:37.71 (39.75)
 56 Bajramovic, Amela         13 WSSC-MR              2:42.83    2:37.76 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.06 (40.40)     1:58.20 (41.14)     2:37.76 (39.56)
 57 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.22    2:38.29 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.81 (40.88)     1:58.85 (40.04)     2:38.29 (39.44)
 58 Kiesel, Issy S            14 Empire-MR            2:42.71    2:38.51 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.56 (39.73)     1:57.86 (41.30)     2:38.51 (40.65)
 59 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              2:33.89    2:38.55 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.60 (40.10)     1:56.01 (38.41)     2:38.55 (42.54)
 60 Walsh, Meghan C           13 Empire-MR            2:40.52    2:39.35 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.33 (40.66)     2:00.23 (41.90)     2:39.35 (39.12)
 61 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.68    2:40.17 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.39 (41.21)     2:00.69 (41.30)     2:40.17 (39.48)
 62 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              2:39.42    2:40.87 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.35 (40.04)     1:58.75 (42.40)     2:40.87 (42.12)
 63 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              2:41.72    2:41.73 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.83 (41.12)     2:00.93 (42.10)     2:41.73 (40.80)
 -- Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:37.98         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.38     1:17.36 (39.98)     1:57.44 (40.08)          DQ (41.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              2:37.58    2:43.92        
                  36.87     1:18.06 (41.19)     2:01.65 (43.59)     2:43.92 (42.27)
  2 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              2:42.59    2:46.19        
                  36.82   2:02.90 (1:26.08)     2:46.19 (43.29)                    
  3 Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           2:39.27    2:49.38        
                  40.47     1:23.19 (42.72)     2:06.68 (43.49)     2:49.38 (42.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.51 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               1:17.40    1:15.29 ZQ+    
                  35.77     1:15.29 (39.52)                                        
  2 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.40    1:15.79 JO+    
                  35.58     1:15.79 (40.21)                                        
  3 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.32    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.61 (40.31)                                        
  4 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               1:17.96    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.77 (40.50)                                        
  5 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           1:20.53    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.28 (41.25)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:18.01    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.33 (40.77)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.45 (40.96)                                        
  8 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:19.37    1:17.67 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.67 (41.98)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:17.84 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.84 (41.34)                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:18.98    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.14 (41.21)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:18.30    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.58 (41.51)                                        
 12 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:19.09    1:19.03 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.03 (40.91)                                        
 13 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              1:18.47    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.35 (41.61)                                        
 14 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              1:20.06    1:19.49 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.49 (41.61)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:19.67 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.67 (42.14)                                        
 16 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:19.93    1:19.88 SILV   
                  37.08     1:19.88 (42.80)                                        
 17 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.93 (42.11)                                        
 18 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           1:19.15    1:20.01 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.01 (42.08)                                        
 19 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              1:22.67    1:20.12 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.12 (42.19)                                        
 20 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:22.62    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.39 (42.21)                                        
 21 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:18.33    1:20.61 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.61 (42.68)                                        
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              1:21.07    1:20.88 SILV   
                  39.26     1:20.88 (41.62)                                        
 22 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              1:19.60    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.88 (43.52)                                        
 24 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR            1:21.40    1:20.98 SILV   
                  38.94     1:20.98 (42.04)                                        
 25 McCormick, Sarah          14 SMC-MR               1:19.58    1:21.12 SILV   
                  37.35     1:21.12 (43.77)                                        
 26 Rappa, Gianna             14 SMC-MR               1:22.21    1:21.22 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.22 (43.33)                                        
 27 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           1:17.96    1:21.38 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.38 (43.13)                                        
 28 Cartularo, Madison        13 SMC-MR               1:21.87    1:21.56 SILV   
                  39.95     1:21.56 (41.61)                                        
 29 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              1:22.84    1:21.87 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.87 (42.85)                                        
 30 Patierno, Katelyn J       14 NDAC-MR              1:23.12    1:22.18 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.18 (43.16)                                        
 31 Lerner, Katelyn A         14 VAC-MR               1:20.28    1:22.37 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.37 (43.42)                                        
 32 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.87 (43.20)                                        
 33 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.21    1:22.95 SILV   
                  39.58     1:22.95 (43.37)                                        
 34 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           1:19.51    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.98 (43.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.94    1:24.14        
                  39.54     1:24.14 (44.60)                                        
  2 Lynch, Erin R             13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.36    1:24.35        
                  38.69     1:24.35 (45.66)                                        
  3 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           1:23.57    1:24.66        
                  40.63     1:24.66 (44.03)                                        
  4 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              1:22.73    1:24.78        
                  40.42     1:24.78 (44.36)                                        
  5 Liddy, Samantha H         13 SSL-MR               1:23.37    1:25.59        
                  41.00     1:25.59 (44.59)                                        
  6 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            1:21.81    1:29.83        
                  41.56     1:29.83 (48.27)                                        
 -- Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               1:22.79         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.01 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:44.79    2:43.79 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.37 (41.53)     2:00.27 (42.90)     2:43.79 (43.52)
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              2:50.98    2:46.41 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.28 (42.10)     2:02.85 (43.57)     2:46.41 (43.56)
  3 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.75    2:46.45 SILV   
                  37.40     1:20.58 (43.18)     2:03.83 (43.25)     2:46.45 (42.62)
  3 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               2:47.84    2:46.45 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.89 (42.23)     2:03.53 (43.64)     2:46.45 (42.92)
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:47.66    2:46.53 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.07 (41.28)     2:01.95 (42.88)     2:46.53 (44.58)
  6 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.25    2:47.22 SILV   
                  38.49     1:20.15 (41.66)     2:03.65 (43.50)     2:47.22 (43.57)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:48.82    2:48.19 SILV   
                  37.39     1:21.10 (43.71)     2:05.29 (44.19)     2:48.19 (42.90)
  8 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.32    2:48.58 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.08 (43.59)     2:06.54 (44.46)     2:48.58 (42.04)
  9 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:51.92    2:49.35 SILV   
                  37.59     1:20.20 (42.61)     2:04.75 (44.55)     2:49.35 (44.60)
 10 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              2:50.01    2:49.50 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.10 (43.37)     2:06.90 (43.80)     2:49.50 (42.60)
 11 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            2:51.47    2:49.66 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.49 (42.18)     2:03.73 (44.24)     2:49.66 (45.93)
 12 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.10    2:50.10 SILV   
                  39.42     1:22.53 (43.11)     2:07.65 (45.12)     2:50.10 (42.45)
 13 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              2:47.75    2:50.38 SILV   
                  37.37     1:20.00 (42.63)     2:04.78 (44.78)     2:50.38 (45.60)
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              2:51.84    2:50.63 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.43 (43.38)     2:08.01 (45.58)     2:50.63 (42.62)
 15 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:52.05    2:50.74 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.02 (41.96)     2:05.39 (46.37)     2:50.74 (45.35)
 16 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              2:50.79    2:52.53 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.81 (42.85)     2:06.96 (45.15)     2:52.53 (45.57)
 17 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           2:47.78    2:53.30 SILV   
                  39.54     1:24.43 (44.89)     2:08.11 (43.68)     2:53.30 (45.19)
 18 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           2:51.23    2:53.80 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.05 (43.76)     2:08.13 (45.08)     2:53.80 (45.67)
 19 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            2:53.82    2:53.98 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.87 (44.50)     2:09.85 (44.98)     2:53.98 (44.13)
 20 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR            2:52.62    2:55.39 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.46 (44.54)     2:10.85 (46.39)     2:55.39 (44.54)
 21 Patierno, Katelyn J       14 NDAC-MR              2:55.31    2:55.42 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.59 (45.59)     2:10.92 (45.33)     2:55.42 (44.50)
 22 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.05    2:56.78 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.10 (45.10)     2:11.11 (46.01)     2:56.78 (45.67)
 23 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              2:51.99    2:56.85 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.19 (44.94)     2:11.61 (46.42)     2:56.85 (45.24)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              2:51.14    2:57.23        
                  39.48     1:24.51 (45.03)     2:10.48 (45.97)     2:57.23 (46.75)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:51.26    2:57.27        
                  38.72     1:23.61 (44.89)     2:10.14 (46.53)     2:57.27 (47.13)
  3 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           2:56.65    2:59.49        
                  40.97     1:26.78 (45.81)     2:13.55 (46.77)     2:59.49 (45.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:05.70  SMAX Silver Max
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.71 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              1:09.12    1:05.57 JO+    
                  30.81     1:05.57 (34.76)                                        
  2 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:06.70    1:05.66 JO+    
                  30.32     1:05.66 (35.34)                                        
  3 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:05.95    1:05.71 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.71 (34.76)                                        
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.21    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.97 (34.74)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              1:06.78    1:06.17 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.17 (35.40)                                        
  6 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:07.95 SILV   
                  30.65     1:07.95 (37.30)                                        
  7 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:08.14 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.14 (36.00)                                        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.32 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.32 (36.46)                                        
  9 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              1:08.31    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.68 (36.47)                                        
 10 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.98    1:08.73 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.73 (37.46)                                        
 11 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               1:09.27    1:09.04 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.04 (36.81)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.23 (37.18)                                        
 13 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           1:08.78    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.85     1:09.45 (35.60)                                        
 14 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:08.03    1:09.52 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.52 (37.27)                                        
 15 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.79 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.79 (37.68)                                        
 16 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:07.33    1:09.99 SILV   
                  31.53     1:09.99 (38.46)                                        
 17 Flynn, Kate E             14 SPAR-MR              1:09.30    1:10.15 SILV   
                  31.78     1:10.15 (38.37)                                        
 18 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.72    1:10.37 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.37 (36.73)                                        
 19 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR               1:10.06    1:10.43 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.43 (37.88)                                        
 20 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.60    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.52 (36.38)                                        
 21 Noach, Rachel             14 Empire-MR            1:08.87    1:10.74 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.74 (38.44)                                        
 22 Lapinski, Nicole M        14 PBAC-MR              1:06.51    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.14     1:10.96 (38.82)                                        
 23 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:08.03    1:11.01 SILV   
                  31.05     1:11.01 (39.96)                                        
 24 Capalbo, Nicolette E      14 SSL-MR               1:10.45    1:11.36 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.36 (37.55)                                        
 25 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                1:08.97    1:11.37 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.37 (38.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              1:10.09    1:11.93        
                  33.03     1:11.93 (38.90)                                        
  2 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.07    1:12.32        
                  33.85     1:12.32 (38.47)                                        
  3 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              1:10.14    1:12.54        
                  32.24     1:12.54 (40.30)                                        
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:12.90        
                  33.01     1:12.90 (39.89)                                        
  5 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              1:09.50    1:13.31        
                  32.83     1:13.31 (40.48)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.51    1:13.39        
                  32.68     1:13.39 (40.71)                                        
  7 Labarca, Lauren M         13 GAEL-MR              1:10.26    1:13.86        
                  34.53     1:13.86 (39.33)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              1:11.05    1:14.05        
                  34.52     1:14.05 (39.53)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                1:10.59    1:14.64        
                  35.21     1:14.64 (39.43)                                        
 10 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR              1:09.42    1:14.71        
                  32.97     1:14.71 (41.74)                                        
 11 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.92    1:16.77        
                  36.72     1:16.77 (40.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.01 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:35.31    2:29.13 JO+    
                  32.38     1:10.50 (38.12)     1:49.75 (39.25)     2:29.13 (39.38)
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              2:35.12    2:33.26 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.67 (37.98)     1:51.77 (41.10)     2:33.26 (41.49)
  3 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:34.14    2:34.03 SILV   
                  31.90     1:11.46 (39.56)     1:54.18 (42.72)     2:34.03 (39.85)
  3 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.13    2:34.03 SILV   
                  31.83     1:09.19 (37.36)     1:50.77 (41.58)     2:34.03 (43.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:36.18    2:38.84        
                  32.41     1:11.32 (38.91)     1:54.36 (43.04)     2:38.84 (44.48)
  2 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              2:35.72    2:40.26        
                  33.11     1:12.20 (39.09)     1:56.18 (43.98)     2:40.26 (44.08)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:23.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:41.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.51 - 2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              2:24.99    2:19.07 ZQ+    
                  30.27     1:05.02 (34.75)     1:46.49 (41.47)     2:19.07 (32.58)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:24.23    2:19.77 ZQ+    
                  31.31     1:06.76 (35.45)     1:47.61 (40.85)     2:19.77 (32.16)
  3 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.90    2:20.46 ZQ+    
                  30.42     1:05.96 (35.54)     1:48.62 (42.66)     2:20.46 (31.84)
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.03    2:21.81 ZQ+    
                  31.39     1:08.12 (36.73)     1:47.98 (39.86)     2:21.81 (33.83)
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              2:27.04    2:23.29 JO+    
                  31.99     1:08.72 (36.73)     1:50.32 (41.60)     2:23.29 (32.97)
  6 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           2:33.51    2:23.81 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.26 (36.71)     1:50.93 (41.67)     2:23.81 (32.88)
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                2:26.44    2:23.83 SILV   
                  31.78     1:09.75 (37.97)     1:51.14 (41.39)     2:23.83 (32.69)
  8 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.20    2:25.15 SILV   
                  30.69   2:25.15 (1:54.46)                                        
  9 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                2:25.90    2:25.26 SILV   
                  30.27     1:09.07 (38.80)     1:52.08 (43.01)     2:25.26 (33.18)
 10 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                2:24.86    2:25.34 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.89 (37.40)     1:52.85 (41.96)     2:25.34 (32.49)
 11 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               2:25.83    2:25.37 SILV   
                  31.80     1:08.27 (36.47)     1:51.91 (43.64)     2:25.37 (33.46)
 12 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:26.38    2:25.79 SILV   
                  31.35     1:09.60 (38.25)     1:53.35 (43.75)     2:25.79 (32.44)
 13 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.95    2:26.34 SILV   
                  30.98     1:10.57 (39.59)     1:52.23 (41.66)     2:26.34 (34.11)
 14 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           2:26.47    2:26.36 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.79 (36.48)     1:53.48 (45.69)     2:26.36 (32.88)
 15 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               2:28.26    2:26.74 SILV   
                  31.08     1:08.21 (37.13)     1:53.79 (45.58)     2:26.74 (32.95)
 16 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:28.43    2:26.77 SILV   
                  30.91     1:08.48 (37.57)     1:53.41 (44.93)     2:26.77 (33.36)
 17 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:29.58    2:26.94 SILV   
                  31.28     1:08.28 (37.00)     1:54.16 (45.88)     2:26.94 (32.78)
 18 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              2:25.42    2:27.59 SILV   
                  30.16     1:08.15 (37.99)     1:52.45 (44.30)     2:27.59 (35.14)
 19 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              2:25.59    2:28.40 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.58 (36.42)     1:54.60 (46.02)     2:28.40 (33.80)
 20 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.95    2:28.55 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.51 (38.66)     1:53.56 (42.05)     2:28.55 (34.99)
 21 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              2:32.29    2:30.01 SILV   
                  31.73     1:11.15 (39.42)     1:56.64 (45.49)     2:30.01 (33.37)
 22 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              2:35.39    2:30.22 SILV   
                  31.22     1:09.04 (37.82)     1:55.57 (46.53)     2:30.22 (34.65)
 23 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              2:28.98    2:30.55 SILV   
                  32.67     1:11.56 (38.89)     1:57.84 (46.28)     2:30.55 (32.71)
 24 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:30.62 SILV   
                  32.73     1:12.03 (39.30)     1:55.14 (43.11)     2:30.62 (35.48)
 25 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            2:30.96    2:31.43 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.35 (37.94)     1:58.14 (47.79)     2:31.43 (33.29)
 25 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:29.83    2:31.43 SILV   
                  32.92     1:13.17 (40.25)     1:56.38 (43.21)     2:31.43 (35.05)
 27 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR            2:31.86    2:31.54 SILV   
                  31.67     1:10.41 (38.74)     1:57.02 (46.61)     2:31.54 (34.52)
 28 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.39    2:31.56 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.62 (37.53)     1:57.30 (44.68)     2:31.56 (34.26)
 29 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              2:30.25    2:31.65 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.19 (38.09)     1:56.86 (46.67)     2:31.65 (34.79)
 30 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              2:28.94    2:32.07 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.91 (40.75)     1:58.29 (44.38)     2:32.07 (33.78)
 31 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:31.80    2:32.17 SILV   
                  31.76     1:09.59 (37.83)     1:57.98 (48.39)     2:32.17 (34.19)
 32 Capalbo, Nicolette E      14 SSL-MR               2:31.98    2:32.52 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.06 (37.78)     1:57.84 (46.78)     2:32.52 (34.68)
 32 Ivey, Hailey S            13 Empire-MR            2:34.66    2:32.52 SILV   
                  37.22     1:13.43 (36.21)     1:58.65 (45.22)     2:32.52 (33.87)
 34 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            2:34.21    2:32.53 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.59 (37.97)     1:56.91 (44.32)     2:32.53 (35.62)
 35 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.51    2:32.65 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.05 (38.80)     1:58.81 (45.76)     2:32.65 (33.84)
 36 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:37.47    2:32.66 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.79 (36.91)     1:59.71 (46.92)     2:32.66 (32.95)
 37 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:30.99    2:33.23 SILV   
                  32.46     1:13.07 (40.61)     2:00.78 (47.71)     2:33.23 (32.45)
 38 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              2:41.36    2:33.41 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.40 (37.99)     1:58.97 (47.57)     2:33.41 (34.44)
 39 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:35.71    2:33.47 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.39 (39.63)     1:59.61 (44.22)     2:33.47 (33.86)
 40 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.69    2:33.50 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.45 (39.26)     2:00.71 (48.26)     2:33.50 (32.79)
 41 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              2:31.18    2:33.56 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.83 (37.91)     1:58.81 (47.98)     2:33.56 (34.75)
 42 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               2:41.59    2:33.99 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.21 (38.35)     2:00.65 (48.44)     2:33.99 (33.34)
 43 Liddy, Samantha H         13 SSL-MR               2:37.40    2:34.06 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.18 (39.46)     1:58.89 (44.71)     2:34.06 (35.17)
 44 Lapinski, Nicole M        14 PBAC-MR              2:30.45    2:34.70 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.93 (37.74)     1:58.44 (48.51)     2:34.70 (36.26)
 45 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.86    2:34.75 SILV   
                  33.56     1:14.34 (40.78)     1:59.64 (45.30)     2:34.75 (35.11)
 46 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               2:35.29    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.26 (37.38)     2:00.31 (47.05)     2:34.83 (34.52)
 47 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              2:40.88    2:34.88 SILV   
                  32.47     1:13.42 (40.95)     1:59.30 (45.88)     2:34.88 (35.58)
 48 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           2:29.97    2:34.91 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.03 (38.13)     2:00.05 (49.02)     2:34.91 (34.86)
 49 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:34.99    2:35.06 SILV   
                  32.89     1:13.69 (40.80)     2:01.48 (47.79)     2:35.06 (33.58)
 50 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           2:32.17    2:35.20 SILV   
                  34.27     1:15.64 (41.37)     2:00.62 (44.98)     2:35.20 (34.58)
 51 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:35.43 SILV   
                  32.35     1:12.08 (39.73)     2:00.11 (48.03)     2:35.43 (35.32)
 52 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:33.79    2:35.62 SILV   
                  35.28     1:16.86 (41.58)     2:02.10 (45.24)     2:35.62 (33.52)
 53 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              2:33.70    2:35.85 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.15 (38.86)     2:03.37 (50.22)     2:35.85 (32.48)
 54 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.06    2:35.91 SILV   
                  34.35     1:12.57 (38.22)     2:01.93 (49.36)     2:35.91 (33.98)
 55 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.15    2:36.17 SILV   
                  33.89     1:15.27 (41.38)     2:01.45 (46.18)     2:36.17 (34.72)
 56 Wheeler, Cescily          14 SMC-MR               2:37.08    2:36.20 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.52 (41.00)     2:02.83 (47.31)     2:36.20 (33.37)
 57 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              2:35.51    2:36.62 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.18 (39.74)     2:02.65 (49.47)     2:36.62 (33.97)
 58 Shea, Kayla               14 SSL-MR               2:40.07    2:36.86 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.61 (40.84)     2:02.02 (47.41)     2:36.86 (34.84)
 59 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR              2:29.35    2:37.47 SILV   
                  32.62     1:13.56 (40.94)     2:02.00 (48.44)     2:37.47 (35.47)
 60 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            2:36.56    2:37.98 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.49 (38.59)     2:01.00 (46.51)     2:37.98 (36.98)
 61 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:38.04 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.19 (39.03)     2:02.50 (48.31)     2:38.04 (35.54)
 62 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              2:34.40    2:38.70 SILV   
                  34.81     1:17.46 (42.65)     2:02.46 (45.00)     2:38.70 (36.24)
 63 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              2:39.88    2:39.18 SILV   
                  35.52     1:17.12 (41.60)     2:03.47 (46.35)     2:39.18 (35.71)
 64 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               2:41.77    2:39.85 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.05 (41.01)     2:04.67 (48.62)     2:39.85 (35.18)
 65 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.39    2:40.14 SILV   
                  38.96     1:18.47 (39.51)     2:05.16 (46.69)     2:40.14 (34.98)
 66 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           2:37.28    2:40.85 SILV   
                  34.04     1:16.27 (42.23)     2:03.58 (47.31)     2:40.85 (37.27)
 67 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.65    2:40.86 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.32 (40.52)     2:04.81 (49.49)     2:40.86 (36.05)
 68 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              2:40.50    2:41.18 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.96 (39.49)     2:03.36 (49.40)     2:41.18 (37.82)
 69 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              2:40.26    2:41.20 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.64 (38.67)     2:04.42 (51.78)     2:41.20 (36.78)
 70 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR               2:40.94    2:41.61 SILV   
                  32.92     1:13.54 (40.62)     2:06.10 (52.56)     2:41.61 (35.51)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR               2:40.54    2:42.45        
                  32.95     1:15.18 (42.23)     2:06.46 (51.28)     2:42.45 (35.99)
  2 Peters, Katherine A       14 MVA-MR               2:39.89    2:42.52        
                  34.01     1:13.81 (39.80)     2:02.59 (48.78)     2:42.52 (39.93)
  3 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              2:36.34    2:43.75        
                  34.68     1:16.04 (41.36)     2:08.01 (51.97)     2:43.75 (35.74)
  4 Labarca, Lauren M         13 GAEL-MR              2:40.29    2:44.77        
                  35.53     1:19.02 (43.49)     2:07.04 (48.02)     2:44.77 (37.73)
  5 Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           2:41.74    2:46.12        
                  36.58     1:20.35 (43.77)     2:10.83 (50.48)     2:46.12 (35.29)
 -- Flynn, Kate E             14 SPAR-MR              2:38.45        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:07.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.01 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                5:08.46    5:00.40 JO+    
                  32.71     1:11.34 (38.63)     1:51.12 (39.78)     2:29.78 (38.66)
        3:12.00 (42.22)     3:54.74 (42.74)     4:27.95 (33.21)     5:00.40 (32.45)
  2 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               5:08.84    5:03.39 JO+    
                  32.69     1:10.16 (37.47)     1:48.86 (38.70)     2:27.31 (38.45)
        3:10.48 (43.17)     3:55.25 (44.77)     4:29.56 (34.31)     5:03.39 (33.83)
  3 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              5:18.09    5:04.96 JO+    
                  32.07     1:09.35 (37.28)     1:46.61 (37.26)     2:23.53 (36.92)
        3:08.47 (44.94)     3:54.01 (45.54)     4:28.74 (34.73)     5:04.96 (36.22)
  4 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                5:16.78    5:06.80 JO+    
                  31.64     1:09.52 (37.88)     1:49.13 (39.61)     2:28.28 (39.15)
        3:11.61 (43.33)     3:55.94 (44.33)     4:31.92 (35.98)     5:06.80 (34.88)
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              5:10.67    5:07.08 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.71 (37.53)     1:48.39 (39.68)     2:27.22 (38.83)
        3:10.71 (43.49)     3:55.06 (44.35)     4:31.57 (36.51)     5:07.08 (35.51)
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              5:13.67    5:08.34 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.09 (37.49)     1:47.68 (38.59)     2:26.33 (38.65)
        3:09.43 (43.10)     3:53.32 (43.89)     4:32.00 (38.68)     5:08.34 (36.34)
  7 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              5:11.89    5:08.88 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.74 (38.31)     1:48.20 (37.46)     2:25.85 (37.65)
        3:11.82 (45.97)     3:57.14 (45.32)     4:33.23 (36.09)     5:08.88 (35.65)
  8 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            5:13.24    5:14.37 SILV   
                  32.76     1:11.02 (38.26)     1:51.45 (40.43)     2:30.93 (39.48)
        3:17.79 (46.86)     4:05.63 (47.84)     4:40.43 (34.80)     5:14.37 (33.94)
  9 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              5:21.39    5:16.50 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.46 (38.89)     1:55.04 (41.58)     2:35.51 (40.47)
        3:20.84 (45.33)     4:06.94 (46.10)     4:42.14 (35.20)     5:16.50 (34.36)
 10 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.10    5:16.68 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.57 (37.61)     1:48.80 (39.23)     2:27.42 (38.62)
        3:13.77 (46.35)     4:01.05 (47.28)     4:39.63 (38.58)     5:16.68 (37.05)
 11 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               5:19.56    5:18.07 SILV   
                  30.60     1:07.77 (37.17)     1:47.06 (39.29)     2:26.78 (39.72)
        3:15.51 (48.73)     4:05.29 (49.78)     4:42.19 (36.90)     5:18.07 (35.88)
 12 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              5:20.37    5:18.35 SILV   
                  32.22     1:13.55 (41.33)     1:53.94 (40.39)     2:34.24 (40.30)
        3:17.93 (43.69)     4:05.57 (47.64)     4:41.90 (36.33)     5:18.35 (36.45)
 13 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           5:16.29    5:18.87 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.54 (36.97)     1:49.72 (40.18)     2:28.40 (38.68)
        3:17.09 (48.69)     4:05.98 (48.89)     4:42.98 (37.00)     5:18.87 (35.89)
 14 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            5:24.84    5:22.62 SILV   
                  35.39     1:18.35 (42.96)     1:58.80 (40.45)     2:39.15 (40.35)
        3:22.91 (43.76)     4:08.22 (45.31)     4:45.52 (37.30)     5:22.62 (37.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.10    5:28.61        
                  33.18     1:10.57 (37.39)     1:51.02 (40.45)     2:31.55 (40.53)
        3:19.22 (47.67)     4:08.41 (49.19)     4:49.24 (40.83)     5:28.61 (39.37)
 -- Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              5:12.19         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX Silver Max
                26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.61 - 26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.65      26.49 JO+    
  2 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR                26.69      26.86 SILV   
  3 Lyman, Olivia             15 SMC-MR                 26.81      26.87 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR              26.98      27.12        
  2 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR                26.92      27.34        
  3 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR                 26.82      27.48        
  4 Zwart, Sarah E            17 PBAC-MR                26.82      27.56        
  5 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR              26.73      27.66        
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR                26.84      27.70        
  7 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR                26.81      27.71        
  8 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      27.99        
  9 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR                26.81      28.19        
 10 Stein, Kimmy A            16 SSL-MR                 26.68      28.92        
 -- Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR              26.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX Silver Max
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.81 - 1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR                 58.98      57.30 JO+    
                  27.34       57.30 (29.96)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               1:00.58      57.69 JO+    
                  27.78       57.69 (29.91)                                        
  3 Emanuel, Taylor C         15 GAEL-MR                58.78      57.81 SILV   
                  27.28       57.81 (30.53)                                        
  4 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR                59.24      58.16 SILV   
                  28.00       58.16 (30.16)                                        
  5 Lyman, Olivia             15 SMC-MR                 59.28      58.22 SILV   
                  27.85       58.22 (30.37)                                        
  6 Quezada, Julissa A        16 PBAC-MR                59.05      58.28 SILV   
                  27.89       58.28 (30.39)                                        
  7 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      15 PATS-MR                57.97      58.30 SILV   
                  27.62       58.30 (30.68)                                        
  8 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88      58.41 SILV   
                  28.31       58.41 (30.10)                                        
  9 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR                59.48      58.79 SILV   
                  28.77       58.79 (30.02)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR              59.08      58.89 SILV   
                  28.40       58.89 (30.49)                                        
 11 Silipigni, Carolyn J      15 Empire-MR              59.09      58.94 SILV   
                  28.60       58.94 (30.34)                                        
 12 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR                59.44      58.96 SILV   
                  28.44       58.96 (30.52)                                        
 13 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              1:00.28      58.99 SILV   
                  28.50       58.99 (30.49)                                        
 14 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR              58.10      59.07 SILV   
                  28.93       59.07 (30.14)                                        
 15 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR                58.95      59.14 SILV   
                  27.76       59.14 (31.38)                                        
 16 Walklet, Shana G          15 CSD-MR               1:00.92      59.19 SILV   
                  28.27       59.19 (30.92)                                        
 17 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR                59.34      59.32 SILV   
                  28.91       59.32 (30.41)                                        
 18 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:00.37      59.33 SILV   
                  28.22       59.33 (31.11)                                        
 19 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     17 PBAC-MR                58.19      59.39 SILV   
                  28.28       59.39 (31.11)                                        
 20 Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR                59.60      59.48 SILV   
                  28.49       59.48 (30.99)                                        
 21 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR                58.14      59.56 SILV   
                  29.22       59.56 (30.34)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR                59.62      59.58 SILV   
                  29.02       59.58 (30.56)                                        
 23 Katchis, Nicole E         15 Empire-MR              58.42      59.69 SILV   
                  28.70       59.69 (30.99)                                        
 24 Zwart, Sarah E            17 PBAC-MR              1:00.40      59.81 SILV   
                  28.66       59.81 (31.15)                                        
 24 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR                59.36      59.81 SILV   
                  28.45       59.81 (31.36)                                        
 26 Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR             58.70    1:00.24 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.24 (31.33)                                        
 27 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR                58.71    1:00.29 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.29 (31.33)                                        
 28 Scanlon, Madison A        16 SSL-MR               1:00.27    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.46 (31.50)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       16 Empire-MR              57.89    1:00.48 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.48 (31.95)                                        
 30 Flynn, Maggie G           15 Empire-MR            1:00.78    1:00.57 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.57 (31.70)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Isabella S      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.90    1:00.69 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.69 (31.86)                                        
 32 Lillian, Ava S            17 AG-MR                1:00.71    1:00.73 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.73 (31.90)                                        
 33 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.75    1:00.80 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.80 (31.96)                                        
 34 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR              59.07    1:00.82 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.82 (31.87)                                        
 35 Weisstuch, Caroline F     15 Middies-MR           1:01.03    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.91 (32.12)                                        
 36 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            1:00.53    1:00.96 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.96 (32.39)                                        
 37 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR                59.02    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gargiulo, Tatiana         17 GAEL-MR                59.48    1:01.22        
                  28.87     1:01.22 (32.35)                                        
  2 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR                58.58    1:01.26        
                  28.52     1:01.26 (32.74)                                        
  3 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:00.50    1:01.46        
                  29.17     1:01.46 (32.29)                                        
  4 Luhrs, Kaylin R           16 CSD-MR               1:00.87    1:01.63        
                  29.54     1:01.63 (32.09)                                        
  5 Lappas, Olivia            17 NYSA-MR                59.63    1:01.93        
                  29.76     1:01.93 (32.17)                                        
  6 Conde, Lauren M           16 DA-MR                1:01.09    1:02.62        
                  30.08     1:02.62 (32.54)                                        
 -- Stein, Kimmy A            16 SSL-MR                 58.98         DQ        
      False start
                  29.57          DQ (33.65)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.51 - 2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                2:06.61    2:02.56 JO+    
                  27.97       59.00 (31.03)     1:30.91 (31.91)     2:02.56 (31.65)
  2 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              2:05.40    2:02.72 JO+    
                  27.81       58.04 (30.23)     1:29.65 (31.61)     2:02.72 (33.07)
  3 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:09.39    2:03.13 JO+    
                  29.34     1:00.05 (30.71)     1:31.44 (31.39)     2:03.13 (31.69)
  4 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           2:05.64    2:03.69 JO+    
                  28.79       59.96 (31.17)     1:31.96 (32.00)     2:03.69 (31.73)
  5 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:05.02    2:04.24 JO+    
                  28.83     1:00.31 (31.48)     1:32.34 (32.03)     2:04.24 (31.90)
  6 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               2:06.08    2:04.94 SILV   
                  27.51       58.44 (30.93)     1:31.62 (33.18)     2:04.94 (33.32)
  7 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              2:09.61    2:05.14 SILV   
                  28.25       59.55 (31.30)     1:32.51 (32.96)     2:05.14 (32.63)
  8 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:04.66    2:06.68 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.52 (31.78)     1:33.66 (33.14)     2:06.68 (33.02)
  9 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            2:05.06    2:06.85 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.06 (32.40)     1:35.31 (33.25)     2:06.85 (31.54)
 10 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:07.69    2:06.88 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.71 (32.31)     1:34.05 (32.34)     2:06.88 (32.83)
 11 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        2:07.00    2:07.05 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.44 (32.10)     1:34.91 (33.47)     2:07.05 (32.14)
 12 Katchis, Nicole E         15 Empire-MR            2:04.67    2:07.10 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.87 (31.74)     1:33.94 (33.07)     2:07.10 (33.16)
 13 Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           2:07.17    2:08.32 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.54 (32.50)     1:35.73 (33.19)     2:08.32 (32.59)
 14 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              2:06.32    2:08.53 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.12 (32.07)     1:34.82 (33.70)     2:08.53 (33.71)
 15 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            2:08.05    2:08.55 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)     1:35.44 (33.20)     2:08.55 (33.11)
 16 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.65    2:08.76 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.46 (32.39)     1:35.87 (33.41)     2:08.76 (32.89)
 17 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              2:10.09    2:09.11 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.19 (32.36)     1:35.93 (33.74)     2:09.11 (33.18)
 18 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              2:08.85    2:09.29 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.51 (32.42)     1:35.99 (34.48)     2:09.29 (33.30)
 19 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR              2:06.77    2:09.49 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.88 (32.80)     1:36.63 (34.75)     2:09.49 (32.86)
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn J      15 Empire-MR            2:07.08    2:09.63 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.07 (32.76)     1:35.77 (33.70)     2:09.63 (33.86)
 21 Lappas, Olivia            17 NYSA-MR              2:06.41    2:09.67 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.27 (32.26)     1:35.40 (34.13)     2:09.67 (34.27)
 22 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     17 PBAC-MR              2:05.69    2:10.07 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.87 (32.64)     1:36.83 (33.96)     2:10.07 (33.24)
 23 Najarian, Eleni M         15 Empire-MR            2:10.52    2:10.40 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.12 (32.91)     1:37.52 (34.40)     2:10.40 (32.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              2:09.30    2:10.69        
                  29.48     1:01.43 (31.95)     1:35.19 (33.76)     2:10.69 (35.50)
  2 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            2:07.48    2:10.80        
                  29.68     1:02.88 (33.20)     1:36.92 (34.04)     2:10.80 (33.88)
  3 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:07.76    2:10.89        
                  29.99     1:03.43 (33.44)     1:37.40 (33.97)     2:10.89 (33.49)
  4 Luhrs, Kaylin R           16 CSD-MR               2:09.95    2:11.34        
                  30.19     1:03.42 (33.23)     1:37.44 (34.02)     2:11.34 (33.90)
  5 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:08.41    2:11.57        
                  29.53     1:01.78 (32.25)     1:35.83 (34.05)     2:11.57 (35.74)
  6 Ciavarella, Faith         15 NYSA-MR              2:10.01    2:11.67        
                  29.46     1:02.08 (32.62)     1:36.57 (34.49)     2:11.67 (35.10)
  7 O'Rourke, Katie M         17 HVD-MR               2:05.44    2:15.25        
                  30.59     1:04.40 (33.81)     1:39.79 (35.39)     2:15.25 (35.46)
  8 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.28    2:15.46        
                  30.06     1:04.08 (34.02)     1:39.66 (35.58)     2:15.46 (35.80)
  9 Levy, Hillary A           15 COND-MR              2:09.61    2:17.85        
                  30.33     1:04.46 (34.13)     1:40.64 (36.18)     2:17.85 (37.21)
 10 Gilhooly, Caroline M      16 SSL-MR               2:09.58    2:20.70        
                  31.92     1:07.08 (35.16)     1:43.43 (36.35)     2:20.70 (37.27)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:31.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.01 - 5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              5:35.06    5:28.75 JO+    
                  28.60     1:01.78 (33.18)     1:35.50 (33.72)     2:09.03 (33.53)
        2:42.58 (33.55)     3:15.27 (32.69)     3:49.34 (34.07)     4:23.59 (34.25)
        4:57.59 (34.00)     5:28.75 (31.16)                                        
  2 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               5:33.41    5:35.10 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.90 (32.39)     1:35.40 (33.50)     2:09.58 (34.18)
        2:43.96 (34.38)     3:18.51 (34.55)     3:53.14 (34.63)     4:27.61 (34.47)
        5:01.69 (34.08)     5:35.10 (33.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               5:38.45    5:41.17        
                  30.72     1:04.62 (33.90)     1:39.03 (34.41)     2:13.68 (34.65)
        2:48.53 (34.85)     3:23.32 (34.79)     3:57.94 (34.62)     4:32.45 (34.51)
        5:07.30 (34.85)     5:41.17 (33.87)                                        
  2 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              5:37.37    5:45.55        
                  30.23     1:03.65 (33.42)     1:38.49 (34.84)     2:13.76 (35.27)
        2:48.87 (35.11)     3:24.70 (35.83)     4:00.38 (35.68)     4:35.77 (35.39)
        5:11.40 (35.63)     5:45.55 (34.15)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            5:39.90    5:45.56        
                  29.71     1:03.61 (33.90)     1:38.40 (34.79)     2:13.76 (35.36)
        2:49.02 (35.26)     3:24.77 (35.75)     4:01.08 (36.31)     4:36.55 (35.47)
        5:11.72 (35.17)     5:45.56 (33.84)                                        
  4 Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              5:35.69    5:46.46        
                  29.83     1:02.73 (32.90)     1:36.98 (34.25)     2:11.78 (34.80)
        2:47.24 (35.46)     3:23.38 (36.14)     3:59.41 (36.03)     4:36.10 (36.69)
        5:11.97 (35.87)     5:46.46 (34.49)                                        
  5 Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           5:37.20    5:46.56        
                  30.45     1:04.27 (33.82)     1:38.62 (34.35)     2:13.52 (34.90)
        2:48.07 (34.55)     3:23.68 (35.61)     3:59.39 (35.71)     4:35.45 (36.06)
        5:11.72 (36.27)     5:46.56 (34.84)                                        
  6 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     17 PBAC-MR              5:35.85    5:51.34        
                  30.32     1:03.59 (33.27)     1:38.14 (34.55)     2:13.71 (35.57)
        2:49.50 (35.79)     3:25.31 (35.81)     4:02.08 (36.77)     4:38.50 (36.42)
        5:15.34 (36.84)     5:51.34 (36.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.51 - 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.56    1:04.02 JO+    
                  30.92     1:04.02 (33.10)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:05.67    1:04.61 JO+    
                  30.69     1:04.61 (33.92)                                        
  3 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                1:07.03    1:05.11 JO+    
                  31.88     1:05.11 (33.23)                                        
  4 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.19    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.90     1:05.52 (33.62)                                        
  5 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:05.57 SILV   
                  32.21     1:05.57 (33.36)                                        
  6 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:07.56    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.87     1:05.71 (33.84)                                        
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.84    1:06.23 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.23 (33.83)                                        
  8 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           1:07.11    1:06.27 SILV   
                  32.58     1:06.27 (33.69)                                        
  9 Baker, Clara N            15 UNAT-MR              1:09.08    1:06.30 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.30 (34.18)                                        
 10 Najarian, Eleni M         15 Empire-MR            1:07.00    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.54 (34.56)                                        
 11 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.89     1:06.67 (33.78)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:07.94    1:07.00 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.00 (33.75)                                        
 13 Ciavarella, Faith         15 NYSA-MR              1:06.45    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.02 (34.45)                                        
 14 Mah, Erin J               15 CFJV-MR              1:09.55    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.35 (34.51)                                        
 14 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              1:06.18    1:07.35 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.35 (34.27)                                        
 16 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               1:05.98    1:07.53 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.53 (34.37)                                        
 17 Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR              1:08.33    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.55 (34.94)                                        
 18 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            1:09.86    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.61 (34.98)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            1:06.36    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.63 (34.74)                                        
 20 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               1:07.95    1:07.93 SILV   
                  33.33     1:07.93 (34.60)                                        
 21 Zaruvinsky, Emily         15 NYSA-MR              1:09.16    1:07.94 SILV   
                  33.11     1:07.94 (34.83)                                        
 22 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              1:09.03    1:08.10 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.10 (34.63)                                        
 23 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               1:07.98    1:08.20 SILV   
                  33.93     1:08.20 (34.27)                                        
 24 Emanuel, Taylor C         15 GAEL-MR              1:05.88    1:08.42 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.42 (35.60)                                        
 25 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR              1:08.18    1:08.53 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.53 (35.05)                                        
 26 Regenauer, Emma A         15 AG-MR                1:09.64    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.81 (35.76)                                        
 27 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR              1:07.18    1:08.91 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.91 (36.36)                                        
 28 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              1:06.76    1:08.95 SILV   
                  34.08     1:08.95 (34.87)                                        
 29 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:09.72    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.05 (35.97)                                        
 30 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               1:08.35    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.12 (35.93)                                        
 31 Kempter, Theresa          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.61    1:09.42 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.42 (36.75)                                        
 32 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              1:08.57    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.47 (35.51)                                        
 33 Stein, Kimmy A            16 SSL-MR               1:07.31    1:09.78 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.78 (36.23)                                        
 34 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.29    1:09.90 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.90 (36.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:10.56        
                  34.45     1:10.56 (36.11)                                        
  2 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            1:08.04    1:10.71        
                  34.73     1:10.71 (35.98)                                        
  3 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.32    1:10.73        
                  34.33     1:10.73 (36.40)                                        
  4 Scanlon, Madison A        16 SSL-MR               1:09.78    1:10.77        
                  34.53     1:10.77 (36.24)                                        
  5 Katchis, Nicole E         15 Empire-MR            1:09.45    1:11.45        
                  35.08     1:11.45 (36.37)                                        
  6 Cella, Rylee              15 WSSC-MR              1:08.31    1:11.54        
                  34.53     1:11.54 (37.01)                                        
  7 Chao, Esther              16 PBAC-MR              1:09.31    1:11.90        
                  34.41     1:11.90 (37.49)                                        
  8 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:09.76    1:12.42        
                  34.68     1:12.42 (37.74)                                        
  9 Rhodes, Maggie M          15 SSL-MR               1:08.91    1:12.91        
                  35.43     1:12.91 (37.48)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Nicole L        15 AG-MR                1:09.79         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.01 - 2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:21.91    2:17.61 JO+    
                  32.57     1:06.87 (34.30)     1:42.42 (35.55)     2:17.61 (35.19)
  2 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:21.44    2:19.77 JO+    
                  32.29     1:06.72 (34.43)     1:43.16 (36.44)     2:19.77 (36.61)
  3 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:23.32    2:20.52 JO+    
                  33.47     1:08.36 (34.89)     1:44.34 (35.98)     2:20.52 (36.18)
  4 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:23.65    2:20.68 JO+    
                  32.76     1:07.90 (35.14)     1:44.08 (36.18)     2:20.68 (36.60)
  5 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.64    2:21.41 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.67 (35.58)     1:45.56 (35.89)     2:21.41 (35.85)
  6 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        2:24.51    2:21.72 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.89 (36.34)     1:46.58 (36.69)     2:21.72 (35.14)
  7 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.87    2:21.96 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.11 (35.56)     1:45.41 (37.30)     2:21.96 (36.55)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:24.84    2:22.02 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.11 (35.49)     1:46.23 (36.12)     2:22.02 (35.79)
  9 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              2:26.96    2:22.79 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.69 (35.62)     1:46.14 (36.45)     2:22.79 (36.65)
 10 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:22.72    2:22.88 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.06 (35.87)     1:45.88 (36.82)     2:22.88 (37.00)
 11 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:21.65    2:23.60 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.66 (35.73)     1:46.35 (36.69)     2:23.60 (37.25)
 12 Zaruvinsky, Emily         15 NYSA-MR              2:27.61    2:23.87 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.21 (36.04)     1:47.40 (37.19)     2:23.87 (36.47)
 13 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            2:22.22    2:24.02 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.47 (36.14)     1:46.33 (36.86)     2:24.02 (37.69)
 14 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               2:26.20    2:24.84 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.66 (36.95)     1:48.14 (37.48)     2:24.84 (36.70)
 15 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR              2:25.66    2:25.90 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.16 (36.14)     1:47.13 (37.97)     2:25.90 (38.77)
 16 Emanuel, Taylor C         15 GAEL-MR              2:26.93    2:27.28 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.92 (37.04)     1:48.96 (38.04)     2:27.28 (38.32)
 17 Regenauer, Emma A         15 AG-MR                2:27.68    2:27.60 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.12 (38.47)     1:51.57 (38.45)     2:27.60 (36.03)
 18 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            2:28.41    2:28.16 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.44 (37.60)     1:50.92 (38.48)     2:28.16 (37.24)
 19 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       16 Empire-MR            2:27.39    2:28.35 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.48 (37.21)     1:50.03 (38.55)     2:28.35 (38.32)
 20 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.23    2:28.46 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.42 (37.30)     1:51.03 (38.61)     2:28.46 (37.43)
 21 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               2:23.77    2:28.55 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.63 (36.77)     1:49.41 (38.78)     2:28.55 (39.14)
 22 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:23.83    2:28.92 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.35 (36.77)     1:49.83 (39.48)     2:28.92 (39.09)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR              2:27.67    2:29.48        
                  33.39     1:10.67 (37.28)     1:50.48 (39.81)     2:29.48 (39.00)
  2 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            2:28.78    2:29.54        
                  34.76     1:13.14 (38.38)     1:51.83 (38.69)     2:29.54 (37.71)
  3 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.03    2:30.17        
                  34.98     1:13.07 (38.09)     1:51.94 (38.87)     2:30.17 (38.23)
  4 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              2:26.60    2:31.19        
                  35.11     1:12.97 (37.86)     1:52.49 (39.52)     2:31.19 (38.70)
  5 Katchis, Nicole E         15 Empire-MR            2:26.61    2:31.77        
                  35.51     1:13.51 (38.00)     1:52.84 (39.33)     2:31.77 (38.93)
  6 Stein, Kimmy A            16 SSL-MR               2:26.93    2:32.61        
                  35.13     1:13.74 (38.61)     1:53.28 (39.54)     2:32.61 (39.33)
  7 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.96    2:33.51        
                  35.42     1:14.82 (39.40)     1:54.39 (39.57)     2:33.51 (39.12)
  8 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            2:27.82    2:34.73        
                  36.62     1:15.38 (38.76)     1:55.43 (40.05)     2:34.73 (39.30)
 -- Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               2:24.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX Silver Max
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.21 - 1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lyman, Olivia             15 SMC-MR               1:15.59    1:12.03 ZQ+    
                  33.79     1:12.03 (38.24)                                        
  2 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              1:15.69    1:12.86 ZQ+    
                  35.17     1:12.86 (37.69)                                        
  3 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               1:16.37    1:13.46 ZQ+    
                  34.48     1:13.46 (38.98)                                        
  4 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:15.49    1:14.50 JO+    
                  35.33     1:14.50 (39.17)                                        
  5 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:15.24    1:14.75 JO+    
                  35.60     1:14.75 (39.15)                                        
  6 Magee, Emma M             15 HVD-MR               1:17.60    1:14.89 JO+    
                  35.48     1:14.89 (39.41)                                        
  7 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:15.96    1:15.01 JO+    
                  35.49     1:15.01 (39.52)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Isabella S      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.78    1:15.31 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.31 (40.04)                                        
  9 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           1:16.25    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.42 (39.11)                                        
 10 Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR              1:18.48    1:15.97 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.97 (40.15)                                        
 11 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              1:17.43    1:16.07 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.07 (39.82)                                        
 12 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              1:20.22    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.41 (41.24)                                        
 13 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15    1:17.46 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.46 (39.72)                                        
 14 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           1:17.69    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.63 (40.70)                                        
 15 Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              1:20.56    1:17.73 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.73 (41.25)                                        
 16 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              1:17.92    1:17.88 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.88 (40.99)                                        
 17 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:18.08 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.08 (41.61)                                        
 18 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              1:17.80    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.10 (41.22)                                        
 19 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        1:18.14    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.16 (40.98)                                        
 20 Baker, Clara N            15 UNAT-MR              1:19.24    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.48 (41.12)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              1:18.32    1:18.73 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.73 (41.20)                                        
 22 Scanlon, Madison A        16 SSL-MR               1:17.66    1:18.75 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.75 (41.44)                                        
 23 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              1:19.07    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.29 (41.62)                                        
 24 Silipigni, Carolyn J      15 Empire-MR            1:18.69    1:19.44 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.44 (41.69)                                        
 25 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              1:19.36    1:19.54 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.54 (42.23)                                        
 26 Wendling, Alex K          16 HVD-MR               1:18.05    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.58 (41.42)                                        
 27 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              1:17.61    1:19.63 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.63 (41.16)                                        
 28 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              1:20.33    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.71 (42.50)                                        
 29 Coffin, Hannah R          16 HVD-MR               1:18.52    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.83 (42.23)                                        
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            1:17.86    1:20.03 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.03 (42.68)                                        
 31 Hartigan, Meghan C        15 SSL-MR               1:18.61    1:20.04 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.04 (42.32)                                        
 32 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              1:19.27    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.06 (42.06)                                        
 33 Kynast, Sarah F           16 TRS-MR               1:20.59    1:20.07 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.07 (42.36)                                        
 34 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:19.18    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.33     1:20.55 (42.22)                                        
 35 Levy, Hillary A           15 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:20.58 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.58 (42.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.61    1:21.18        
                  38.30     1:21.18 (42.88)                                        
  2 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              1:19.30    1:21.69        
                  39.49     1:21.69 (42.20)                                        
  3 Sickenius, Nicole L       16 CFB-MR               1:19.40    1:23.38        
                  39.97     1:23.38 (43.41)                                        
  4 Citrin, Dana A            15 SSL-MR               1:20.25    1:25.09        
                  40.49     1:25.09 (44.60)                                        
 -- Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           1:19.74         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.01 - 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:46.21    2:41.60 JO+    
                  36.70     1:18.10 (41.40)     2:00.25 (42.15)     2:41.60 (41.35)
  2 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              2:43.66    2:42.36 JO+    
                  37.83     1:18.82 (40.99)     2:00.70 (41.88)     2:42.36 (41.66)
  3 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:44.60    2:43.13 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.17 (41.62)     2:01.52 (42.35)     2:43.13 (41.61)
  4 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              2:44.24    2:43.92 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.21 (41.77)     2:02.12 (42.91)     2:43.92 (41.80)
  5 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           2:45.30    2:44.91 SILV   
                  38.25     1:19.32 (41.07)     2:02.38 (43.06)     2:44.91 (42.53)
  6 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           2:46.85    2:45.56 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.47 (41.14)     2:02.08 (43.61)     2:45.56 (43.48)
  7 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.66    2:46.66 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.71 (42.15)     2:02.54 (43.83)     2:46.66 (44.12)
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            2:44.47    2:46.97 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.44 (42.00)     2:03.48 (44.04)     2:46.97 (43.49)
  9 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              2:50.34    2:47.98 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.35 (41.99)     2:03.00 (43.65)     2:47.98 (44.98)
 10 Schwartz, Isabella S      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.44    2:48.46 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.78 (42.60)     2:04.02 (44.24)     2:48.46 (44.44)
 11 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               2:47.64    2:48.65 SILV   
                  37.38     1:20.14 (42.76)     2:04.11 (43.97)     2:48.65 (44.54)
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.50    2:48.70 SILV   
                  37.91     1:20.97 (43.06)     2:04.72 (43.75)     2:48.70 (43.98)
 13 Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               2:50.30    2:49.72 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.69 (43.37)     2:05.94 (44.25)     2:49.72 (43.78)
 14 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:48.37    2:50.52 SILV   
                  38.60     1:21.88 (43.28)     2:06.61 (44.73)     2:50.52 (43.91)
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              2:46.16         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.95     1:20.52 (41.57)     2:03.88 (43.36)          DQ (43.91)
 -- Scanlon, Madison A        16 SSL-MR               2:47.02         DQ        
      False start
                  38.55     1:21.24 (42.69)     2:03.86 (42.62)          DQ (42.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.69    2:52.26        
                  38.03     1:20.84 (42.81)     2:06.13 (45.29)     2:52.26 (46.13)
  2 Hartigan, Meghan C        15 SSL-MR               2:46.98    2:52.70        
                  39.30     1:22.74 (43.44)     2:07.58 (44.84)     2:52.70 (45.12)
  3 Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           2:50.52    2:57.15        
                  41.03     1:24.78 (43.75)     2:10.70 (45.92)     2:57.15 (46.45)
 -- Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              2:50.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:05.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.01 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               1:05.19    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.10 (34.81)                                        
  2 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        1:08.88    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.40 (34.91)                                        
  3 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           1:08.15    1:06.24 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.24 (34.64)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:06.89    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.59 (34.37)                                        
  5 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              1:05.30    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.60 (35.40)                                        
  6 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               1:07.46    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.69 (35.59)                                        
  6 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:06.69 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.69 (35.72)                                        
  8 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:07.28    1:06.71 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.71 (35.76)                                        
  9 Flynn, Maggie G           15 Empire-MR            1:05.50    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.79 (35.12)                                        
 10 Weisstuch, Caroline F     15 Middies-MR           1:07.09    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.93 (35.89)                                        
 11 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               1:07.70    1:07.35 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.35 (36.37)                                        
 12 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.54    1:07.59 SILV   
                  30.05     1:07.59 (37.54)                                        
 13 Scanlon, Madison A        16 SSL-MR               1:06.43    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.11 (36.06)                                        
 14 Zwart, Sarah E            17 PBAC-MR              1:07.54    1:08.15 SILV   
                  31.07     1:08.15 (37.08)                                        
 15 Mah, Erin J               15 CFJV-MR              1:08.73    1:08.59 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.59 (36.85)                                        
 16 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:08.53    1:08.70 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.70 (36.79)                                        
 17 Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           1:08.99    1:08.76 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.76 (36.67)                                        
 18 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.14    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.88 (36.48)                                        
 19 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              1:06.84    1:08.93 SILV   
                  31.29     1:08.93 (37.64)                                        
 19 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.44    1:08.93 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.93 (37.16)                                        
 21 Walklet, Shana G          15 CSD-MR               1:08.61    1:09.33 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.33 (37.33)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Meghan C        15 SSL-MR               1:08.86    1:09.50 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.50 (37.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cella, Rylee              15 WSSC-MR              1:08.28    1:09.86        
                  31.96     1:09.86 (37.90)                                        
  2 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.51    1:09.88        
                  32.44     1:09.88 (37.44)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            1:09.19    1:10.41        
                  32.21     1:10.41 (38.20)                                        
  4 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:10.74        
                  32.28     1:10.74 (38.46)                                        
  5 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            1:08.21    1:11.02        
                  32.96     1:11.02 (38.06)                                        
  6 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              1:08.01    1:11.57        
                  32.97     1:11.57 (38.60)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       16 Empire-MR            1:07.57    1:11.61        
                  32.51     1:11.61 (39.10)                                        
  8 Lappas, Olivia            17 NYSA-MR              1:08.10    1:12.44        
                  34.03     1:12.44 (38.41)                                        
  9 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      15 PATS-MR              1:09.41    1:13.37        
                  34.41     1:13.37 (38.96)                                        
 10 Luhrs, Kaylin R           16 CSD-MR               1:09.23    1:13.54        
                  35.21     1:13.54 (38.33)                                        
 -- Nalesnik, Morgan B        15 HVD-MR               1:07.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.01 - 2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               2:32.29    2:25.11 JO+    
                  29.51     1:04.77 (35.26)     1:44.08 (39.31)     2:25.11 (41.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.52    2:34.89        
                  32.60     1:12.40 (39.80)     1:54.18 (41.78)     2:34.89 (40.71)
 -- Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:32.03         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.01 - 2:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           2:20.86    2:20.11 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.19 (34.58)     1:47.87 (42.68)     2:20.11 (32.24)
  2 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:24.50    2:21.86 SILV   
                  30.79     1:06.95 (36.16)     1:50.18 (43.23)     2:21.86 (31.68)
  3 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               2:21.38    2:21.99 SILV   
                  30.33     1:07.67 (37.34)     1:49.32 (41.65)     2:21.99 (32.67)
  4 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           2:24.66    2:22.03 SILV   
                  30.07     1:07.53 (37.46)     1:49.36 (41.83)     2:22.03 (32.67)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:24.88    2:22.93 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.54 (36.18)     1:50.27 (41.73)     2:22.93 (32.66)
  6 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:30.88    2:23.70 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.84 (36.22)     1:51.69 (42.85)     2:23.70 (32.01)
  7 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              2:31.53    2:23.84 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.52 (37.03)     1:51.44 (42.92)     2:23.84 (32.40)
  8 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              2:22.96    2:23.87 SILV   
                  31.10     1:08.11 (37.01)     1:51.85 (43.74)     2:23.87 (32.02)
  9 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.74    2:24.48 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.84 (35.76)     1:50.57 (42.73)     2:24.48 (33.91)
 10 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              2:26.94    2:24.81 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.93 (37.90)     1:51.24 (40.31)     2:24.81 (33.57)
 11 Katchis, Nicole E         15 Empire-MR            2:21.67    2:24.92 SILV   
                  31.04     1:08.47 (37.43)     1:51.76 (43.29)     2:24.92 (33.16)
 12 Scanlon, Madison A        16 SSL-MR               2:22.59    2:25.73 SILV   
                  31.72     1:09.52 (37.80)     1:52.66 (43.14)     2:25.73 (33.07)
 13 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:28.15    2:25.97 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.97 (35.91)     1:53.34 (45.37)     2:25.97 (32.63)
 14 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:23.33    2:26.24 SILV   
                  30.73     1:07.67 (36.94)     1:52.01 (44.34)     2:26.24 (34.23)
 15 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:26.34 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.49 (38.93)     1:53.75 (42.26)     2:26.34 (32.59)
 16 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:25.19    2:27.49 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.81 (38.04)     1:55.41 (44.60)     2:27.49 (32.08)
 17 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              2:24.93    2:27.66 SILV   
                  30.79     1:10.08 (39.29)     1:54.08 (44.00)     2:27.66 (33.58)
 18 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            2:29.17    2:28.42 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.52 (36.53)     1:54.82 (46.30)     2:28.42 (33.60)
 19 Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           2:24.20    2:28.47 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.89 (36.38)     1:54.79 (45.90)     2:28.47 (33.68)
 20 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      15 PATS-MR              2:24.41    2:28.81 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.68 (39.19)     1:53.93 (42.25)     2:28.81 (34.88)
 21 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              2:28.46    2:28.86 SILV   
                  31.94     1:09.47 (37.53)     1:53.42 (43.95)     2:28.86 (35.44)
 22 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            2:25.14    2:28.92 SILV   
                  31.98     1:11.15 (39.17)     1:55.55 (44.40)     2:28.92 (33.37)
 23 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:28.95 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.62 (37.10)     1:55.85 (47.23)     2:28.95 (33.10)
 24 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.27    2:29.27 SILV   
                  31.93     1:10.76 (38.83)     1:53.89 (43.13)     2:29.27 (35.38)
 25 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            2:24.06    2:29.31 SILV   
                  31.93     1:10.90 (38.97)     1:56.48 (45.58)     2:29.31 (32.83)
 26 Regenauer, Emma A         15 AG-MR                2:28.93    2:29.50 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.10 (38.45)     1:56.65 (44.55)     2:29.50 (32.85)
 27 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               2:31.41    2:29.93 SILV   
                  30.00     1:09.12 (39.12)     1:57.13 (48.01)     2:29.93 (32.80)
 28 Liddy, Nicole M           17 SSL-MR               2:27.04    2:30.16 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.60 (37.52)     1:56.28 (45.68)     2:30.16 (33.88)
 29 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.40    2:30.18 SILV   
                  31.68     1:10.12 (38.44)     1:56.11 (45.99)     2:30.18 (34.07)
 30 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            2:31.37    2:30.73 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.14 (38.44)     1:58.30 (47.16)     2:30.73 (32.43)
 31 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              2:28.38    2:30.74 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.34 (36.87)     1:55.38 (45.04)     2:30.74 (35.36)
 32 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.25    2:30.79 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.20 (37.72)     1:56.45 (46.25)     2:30.79 (34.34)
 33 Zaruvinsky, Emily         15 NYSA-MR              2:34.49    2:30.95 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.40 (37.36)     1:57.30 (44.90)     2:30.95 (33.65)
 34 Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              2:33.93    2:31.15 SILV   
                  32.77     1:12.31 (39.54)     1:55.29 (42.98)     2:31.15 (35.86)
 35 Lederer, Genna            15 NYSA-MR              2:31.15    2:31.28 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.87 (37.61)     1:55.52 (45.65)     2:31.28 (35.76)
 36 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.21    2:31.30 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.37 (36.53)     1:55.25 (47.88)     2:31.30 (36.05)
 37 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               2:33.26    2:31.48 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.84 (37.19)     1:58.34 (49.50)     2:31.48 (33.14)
 38 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              2:31.94    2:31.59 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.41 (38.51)     1:56.01 (44.60)     2:31.59 (35.58)
 39 Coffin, Hannah R          16 HVD-MR               2:28.19    2:31.63 SILV   
                  30.79     1:10.91 (40.12)     1:55.71 (44.80)     2:31.63 (35.92)
 39 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              2:36.11    2:31.63 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.91 (36.95)     1:55.44 (44.53)     2:31.63 (36.19)
 41 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.82    2:31.74 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.81 (39.45)     1:57.72 (43.91)     2:31.74 (34.02)
 42 Stein, Kimmy A            16 SSL-MR               2:27.44    2:31.75 SILV   
                  31.54     1:11.07 (39.53)     1:57.05 (45.98)     2:31.75 (34.70)
 43 Ciavarella, Faith         15 NYSA-MR              2:33.67    2:31.86 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.20 (36.25)     1:56.53 (46.33)     2:31.86 (35.33)
 44 Lappas, Olivia            17 NYSA-MR              2:29.24    2:31.89 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.29 (39.98)     2:00.17 (46.88)     2:31.89 (31.72)
 45 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.12    2:32.45 SILV   
                  32.70     1:12.90 (40.20)     1:55.85 (42.95)     2:32.45 (36.60)
 46 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.77    2:32.54 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.78 (39.04)     1:57.90 (46.12)     2:32.54 (34.64)
 47 Lillian, Ava S            17 AG-MR                2:32.60    2:32.68 SILV   
                  34.12     1:14.14 (40.02)     1:59.10 (44.96)     2:32.68 (33.58)
 48 Gargiulo, Tatiana         17 GAEL-MR              2:32.24    2:33.00 SILV   
                  32.40     1:13.59 (41.19)     1:58.09 (44.50)     2:33.00 (34.91)
 49 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              2:35.95    2:33.01 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.32 (39.36)     1:58.72 (45.40)     2:33.01 (34.29)
 50 Burke, Alyssa             15 SSL-MR               2:33.11    2:33.59 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.68 (39.44)     1:57.93 (45.25)     2:33.59 (35.66)
 51 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     17 PBAC-MR              2:35.97    2:34.24 SILV   
                  32.05     1:11.28 (39.23)     2:02.20 (50.92)     2:34.24 (32.04)
 52 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:29.68    2:34.47 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.94 (37.88)     1:58.38 (46.44)     2:34.47 (36.09)
 53 Luhrs, Kaylin R           16 CSD-MR               2:33.39    2:35.13 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.90 (39.87)     2:00.92 (47.02)     2:35.13 (34.21)
 54 Schwartz, Isabella S      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.96    2:35.27 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.42 (40.81)     2:01.09 (43.67)     2:35.27 (34.18)
 55 Rota, Amanda P            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.39    2:35.38 SILV   
                  32.12     1:13.17 (41.05)     1:58.66 (45.49)     2:35.38 (36.72)
 56 Weisstuch, Caroline F     15 Middies-MR           2:31.32    2:35.67 SILV   
                  32.33     1:12.43 (40.10)     2:00.51 (48.08)     2:35.67 (35.16)
 57 Rota, Kimberly A          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.69    2:35.73 SILV   
                  34.67     1:16.39 (41.72)     2:00.70 (44.31)     2:35.73 (35.03)
 58 Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR              2:35.65    2:36.02 SILV   
                  32.58     1:10.52 (37.94)     2:00.51 (49.99)     2:36.02 (35.51)
 59 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               2:27.08    2:36.22 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.82 (40.34)     1:58.96 (44.14)     2:36.22 (37.26)
 60 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.35    2:36.25 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.52 (39.24)     2:00.81 (48.29)     2:36.25 (35.44)
 61 Mah, Erin J               15 CFJV-MR              2:36.86    2:36.66 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.99 (40.09)     2:03.40 (50.41)     2:36.66 (33.26)
 -- Silipigni, Carolyn J      15 Empire-MR            2:26.88         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.37     1:07.99 (37.62)     1:54.47 (46.48)          DQ (34.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              2:28.95    2:37.36        
                  31.24     1:10.19 (38.95)     2:01.90 (51.71)     2:37.36 (35.46)
  2 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               2:36.23    2:37.40        
                  33.71     1:12.57 (38.86)     1:59.42 (46.85)     2:37.40 (37.98)
  3 Wendling, Alex K          16 HVD-MR               2:31.44    2:37.72        
                  33.09     1:13.07 (39.98)     2:00.40 (47.33)     2:37.72 (37.32)
  4 Conde, Lauren M           16 DA-MR                2:35.07    2:37.88        
                  38.89     1:17.39 (38.50)     2:03.11 (45.72)     2:37.88 (34.77)
  5 Gilhooly, Caroline M      16 SSL-MR               2:34.48    2:38.15        
                  34.49     1:16.07 (41.58)     2:00.17 (44.10)     2:38.15 (37.98)
  6 Chao, Esther              16 PBAC-MR              2:32.52    2:38.23        
                  35.05     1:12.37 (37.32)     2:01.24 (48.87)     2:38.23 (36.99)
  7 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR              2:32.45    2:38.28        
                  34.41     1:13.72 (39.31)     2:01.87 (48.15)     2:38.28 (36.41)
  8 Fitzgerald, Erin J        17 AG-MR                2:36.18    2:39.22        
                  34.52     1:15.92 (41.40)     2:02.61 (46.69)     2:39.22 (36.61)
  9 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.30    2:40.71        
                  32.53     1:13.85 (41.32)     2:03.12 (49.27)     2:40.71 (37.59)
 10 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               2:31.96    2:40.76        
                  34.44     1:14.12 (39.68)     2:03.57 (49.45)     2:40.76 (37.19)
 11 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:41.45        
                  34.19     1:16.39 (42.20)     2:01.98 (45.59)     2:41.45 (39.47)
 -- Nalesnik, Morgan B        15 HVD-MR               2:36.69         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Walklet, Shana G          15 CSD-MR               2:36.29        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        15 SSL-MR               2:21.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.01 - 5:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        5:05.42    4:54.39 ZQ+    
                  30.59     1:07.18 (36.59)     1:44.76 (37.58)     2:21.19 (36.43)
        3:03.51 (42.32)     3:46.69 (43.18)     4:21.65 (34.96)     4:54.39 (32.74)
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               5:20.00    5:09.01 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.67 (37.10)     1:48.59 (39.92)     2:27.55 (38.96)
        3:11.71 (44.16)     3:55.82 (44.11)     4:32.98 (37.16)     5:09.01 (36.03)
  3 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            5:05.25    5:09.56 SILV   
                  31.12     1:07.94 (36.82)     1:48.90 (40.96)     2:28.85 (39.95)
        3:12.30 (43.45)     3:57.74 (45.44)     4:33.89 (36.15)     5:09.56 (35.67)
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              5:13.32    5:09.69 SILV   
                  31.87     1:12.42 (40.55)     1:53.13 (40.71)     2:32.19 (39.06)
        3:14.66 (42.47)     4:00.24 (45.58)     4:35.87 (35.63)     5:09.69 (33.82)
  5 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              5:13.15    5:09.88 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.45 (37.60)     1:50.09 (40.64)     2:29.76 (39.67)
        3:15.46 (45.70)     4:01.18 (45.72)     4:35.85 (34.67)     5:09.88 (34.03)
  6 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              5:16.17    5:11.46 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.46 (39.03)     1:51.33 (39.87)     2:28.11 (36.78)
        3:15.97 (47.86)     4:02.65 (46.68)     4:38.02 (35.37)     5:11.46 (33.44)
  7 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              5:17.26    5:12.16 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.07 (37.41)     1:50.82 (41.75)     2:32.45 (41.63)
        3:17.48 (45.03)     4:02.37 (44.89)     4:38.09 (35.72)     5:12.16 (34.07)
  8 Lappas, Olivia            17 NYSA-MR              5:19.99    5:12.97 SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.00 (39.54)     1:54.08 (41.08)     2:34.13 (40.05)
        3:20.96 (46.83)     4:07.68 (46.72)     4:40.64 (32.96)     5:12.97 (32.33)
  9 Regenauer, Emma A         15 AG-MR                5:14.23    5:13.10 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.03 (39.30)     1:52.02 (38.99)     2:32.24 (40.22)
        3:17.48 (45.24)     4:03.31 (45.83)     4:38.40 (35.09)     5:13.10 (34.70)
 10 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              5:09.92    5:14.91 SILV   
                  31.83     1:09.95 (38.12)     1:47.03 (37.08)     2:24.28 (37.25)
        3:11.11 (46.83)     4:00.45 (49.34)     4:37.71 (37.26)     5:14.91 (37.20)
 11 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               5:20.51    5:15.55 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.36 (35.77)     1:45.74 (38.38)     2:23.25 (37.51)
        3:15.44 (52.19)     4:06.66 (51.22)     4:41.54 (34.88)     5:15.55 (34.01)
 12 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:20.35    5:15.81 SILV   
                  32.17     1:11.20 (39.03)     1:51.05 (39.85)     2:30.97 (39.92)
        3:18.73 (47.76)     4:07.23 (48.50)     4:42.97 (35.74)     5:15.81 (32.84)
 13 Silipigni, Carolyn J      15 Empire-MR            5:12.04    5:16.71 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.55 (35.98)     1:47.25 (39.70)     2:26.91 (39.66)
        3:15.54 (48.63)     4:04.63 (49.09)     4:40.52 (35.89)     5:16.71 (36.19)
 14 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            5:19.06    5:17.96 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.88 (38.98)     1:51.21 (39.33)     2:30.14 (38.93)
        3:19.41 (49.27)     4:08.61 (49.20)     4:42.99 (34.38)     5:17.96 (34.97)
 15 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            5:10.13    5:23.17 SILV   
                  32.55     1:12.70 (40.15)     1:53.41 (40.71)     2:33.94 (40.53)
        3:21.41 (47.47)     4:11.01 (49.60)     4:46.97 (35.96)     5:23.17 (36.20)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              5:18.91    5:25.17        
                  33.04     1:13.46 (40.42)     1:54.65 (41.19)     2:36.58 (41.93)
        3:19.77 (43.19)     4:06.66 (46.89)     4:45.78 (39.12)     5:25.17 (39.39)
  2 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              5:20.40    5:27.26        
                  33.94     1:14.61 (40.67)     1:57.66 (43.05)     2:39.04 (41.38)
        3:24.88 (45.84)     4:10.53 (45.65)     4:50.25 (39.72)     5:27.26 (37.01)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      27.44        
  2 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      28.61        
  3 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.87        
  4 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR                NT      29.01        
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                     NT      29.41        
  6 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR                NT      29.69        
  7 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR                NT      29.75        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR                    NT      26.62        
  2 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR                   NT      27.85        
  3 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                     NT      32.07        
  4 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                   NT      32.66        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR                   NT      58.21        
                  28.00       58.21 (30.21)                                        
  2 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.81        
                  28.13       58.81 (30.68)                                        
  3 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      58.82        
                  28.86       58.82 (29.96)                                        
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:00.16        
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)                                        
  5 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.20        
                  29.80     1:02.20 (32.40)                                        
  6 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.40        
                  33.90     1:11.40 (37.50)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                   NT      57.45        
                  27.87       57.45 (29.58)                                        
  2 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.36        
                  28.80       59.36 (30.56)                                        
  3 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:00.03        
                  28.24     1:00.03 (31.79)                                        
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.81        
                  28.56     1:01.81 (33.25)                                        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.33        
                  28.00       59.33 (31.33)                                        
  2 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:01.06        
                  29.14     1:01.06 (31.92)                                        
  3 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.41        
                  30.06     1:02.41 (32.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR                NT    2:08.84        
                  28.75     1:01.71 (32.96)     1:35.98 (34.27)     2:08.84 (32.86)
  2 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:09.05        
                  28.73     1:01.81 (33.08)     1:35.83 (34.02)     2:09.05 (33.22)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.92        
                  28.37     1:00.18 (31.81)     1:33.18 (33.00)     2:05.92 (32.74)
  2 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:19.98        
                  32.17     1:07.73 (35.56)     1:44.20 (36.47)     2:19.98 (35.78)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR                NT    1:07.13        
                  32.24     1:07.13 (34.89)                                        
  2 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.51        
                  37.99     1:18.51 (40.52)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR                   NT    2:21.08        
                  32.44     1:08.62 (36.18)     1:45.50 (36.88)     2:21.08 (35.58)
  2 Zaruvinsky, Emily         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:23.51        
                  34.21     1:10.08 (35.87)     1:46.80 (36.72)     2:23.51 (36.71)
  3 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:35.07        
                  35.74     1:14.92 (39.18)     1:55.56 (40.64)     2:35.07 (39.51)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR                NT    1:15.48        
                  36.18     1:15.48 (39.30)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:15.79        
                  35.86     1:15.79 (39.93)                                        
  3 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:17.12        
                  36.28     1:17.12 (40.84)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.41        
                  35.59     1:16.41 (40.82)                                        
  2 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:35.07        
                  44.08     1:35.07 (50.99)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:06.47        
                  30.30     1:06.47 (36.17)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
                   --  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:25.41 SILV   
                  31.30     1:08.83 (37.53)     1:46.99 (38.16)     2:25.41 (38.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  ZQ
                   --  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR                NT    2:22.71 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.52 (36.38)     1:49.88 (41.36)     2:22.71 (32.83)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  ZQ
                   --  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR                NT    2:17.53 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:04.10 (34.01)     1:46.11 (42.01)     2:17.53 (31.42)
  2 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR                    NT    2:18.79 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.43 (34.31)     1:46.26 (41.83)     2:18.79 (32.53)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  ZQ
                   --  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:26.18 SILV   
                  36.35     1:20.56 (44.21)     2:02.38 (41.82)     2:44.35 (41.97)
        3:29.94 (45.59)     4:16.92 (46.98)     4:52.91 (35.99)     5:26.18 (33.27)
  2 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:53.86 SILV   
                  37.91     1:23.94 (46.03)     2:07.07 (43.13)     2:49.42 (42.35)
        3:41.86 (52.44)     4:34.88 (53.02)     5:15.60 (40.72)     5:53.86 (38.26)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX Silver Max
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.01 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                32.21      31.12 JO+    
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.68      31.46 JO+    
  3 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.47      31.87 JO+    
  4 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.77      32.04 SILV   
  5 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                32.81      32.10 SILV   
  6 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR                33.30      32.23 SILV   
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.21      32.30 SILV   
  8 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR                33.37      32.57 SILV   
  9 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.35      32.70 SILV   
  9 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR              33.10      32.70 SILV   
 11 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR              33.92      32.80 SILV   
 12 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                33.11      32.82 SILV   
 13 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR              33.61      32.88 SILV   
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.25      32.94 SILV   
 15 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR                 32.11      32.96 SILV   
 16 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR                32.91      33.21 SILV   
 17 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR              32.88      33.32 SILV   
 18 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.21      33.38 SILV   
 19 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                33.06      33.48 SILV   
 20 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    10 CSD-MR                 33.36      33.55 SILV   
 21 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      33.60 SILV   
 22 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        10 NDAC-MR                34.50      34.07 SILV   
 23 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR      34.13      34.09 SILV   
 24 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                34.56      34.20 SILV   
 25 Bogen, Jake E             10 HVD-MR                 34.45      34.22 SILV   
 26 Berina, Alexander          9 Marlins-MR             34.12      34.31 SILV   
 27 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.10      34.43 SILV   
 28 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.19      34.48 SILV   
 29 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR                34.08      34.58 SILV   
 30 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                33.92      34.70 SILV   
 31 McGregor, Kyle T          10 PATS-MR                34.75      34.75 SILV   
 32 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR              34.58      35.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Becker, Scott J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.44      35.23        
  2 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88      35.32        
  3 Abraham, Anthony T        10 GAEL-MR                35.14      35.44        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                34.16      35.45        
  5 Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR                33.52      35.93        
  6 Patierno, Joey G          10 NDAC-MR                34.40      36.50        
  7 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR                 34.84      37.69        
  8 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                35.12      40.10        
 -- Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                33.17         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.61 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.19    1:08.98 ZQ+    
                  32.87     1:08.98 (36.11)                                        
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.73    1:09.54 JO+    
                  33.99     1:09.54 (35.55)                                        
  3 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        1:12.74    1:09.78 JO+    
                  32.60     1:09.78 (37.18)                                        
  4 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR              1:12.83    1:10.52 JO+    
                  34.29     1:10.52 (36.23)                                        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:11.18 JO+    
                  34.27     1:11.18 (36.91)                                        
  6 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              1:12.09    1:11.42 JO+    
                  33.40     1:11.42 (38.02)                                        
  7 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:12.50    1:11.47 JO+    
                  33.66     1:11.47 (37.81)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.77    1:11.65 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.65 (36.88)                                        
  9 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            1:11.73    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.23 (38.06)                                        
 10 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            1:12.75    1:12.50 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.50 (38.58)                                        
 11 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR               1:16.11    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.64 (38.30)                                        
 12 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:13.59    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.94 (37.70)                                        
 13 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            1:14.22    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.01 (38.93)                                        
 14 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.37    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.02 (38.45)                                        
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.90    1:13.35 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.35 (38.47)                                        
 16 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:16.45    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.58 (38.09)                                        
 17 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:16.90    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.64 (38.17)                                        
 18 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.42 (37.81)                                        
 19 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        10 NDAC-MR              1:15.79    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.29 (38.83)                                        
 20 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR              1:11.85    1:15.30 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.30 (40.08)                                        
 21 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            1:13.43    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.51 (39.01)                                        
 22 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.70    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.77 (39.28)                                        
 23 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:16.07 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.07 (41.39)                                        
 24 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:14.48    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.51 (40.11)                                        
 25 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            1:17.71    1:16.52 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.52 (39.96)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.70    1:16.62 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.62 (40.86)                                        
 27 McGregor, Kyle T          10 PATS-MR              1:17.14    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.64 (40.48)                                        
 28 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:17.00 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.00 (39.95)                                        
 29 Bogen, Jake E             10 HVD-MR               1:13.60    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.24 (40.20)                                        
 30 Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR              1:17.05    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.32 (40.61)                                        
 31 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    10 CSD-MR               1:18.14    1:17.79 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.79 (41.80)                                        
 32 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.17    1:18.39 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.39 (40.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:15.64    1:20.37        
                  38.00     1:20.37 (42.37)                                        
  2 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.53    1:24.04        
                  38.86     1:24.04 (45.18)                                        
 -- McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.01 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           2:32.37    2:27.83 ZQ+    
                  32.17     1:09.76 (37.59)     1:48.98 (39.22)     2:27.83 (38.85)
  2 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              2:34.79    2:29.44 JO+    
                  32.21     1:11.09 (38.88)     1:51.49 (40.40)     2:29.44 (37.95)
  3 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              2:32.82    2:30.42 JO+    
                  33.28     1:11.17 (37.89)     1:51.21 (40.04)     2:30.42 (39.21)
  4 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            2:34.11    2:31.29 JO+    
                  34.78     1:13.59 (38.81)     1:53.73 (40.14)     2:31.29 (37.56)
  5 Allen, Liam F             10 Marlins-MR           2:33.25    2:31.98 JO+    
                  33.25     1:12.51 (39.26)     1:53.49 (40.98)     2:31.98 (38.49)
  6 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        2:35.24    2:33.04 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.81 (39.65)     1:54.99 (41.18)     2:33.04 (38.05)
  7 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.64    2:33.21 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.59 (39.43)     1:54.74 (41.15)     2:33.21 (38.47)
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              2:32.90    2:33.91 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.45 (39.35)     1:55.25 (40.80)     2:33.91 (38.66)
  9 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.53    2:35.84 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.26 (40.19)     1:57.28 (41.02)     2:35.84 (38.56)
 10 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            2:37.83    2:36.18 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.56 (40.28)     1:57.06 (41.50)     2:36.18 (39.12)
 11 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.27    2:36.60 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.53 (39.58)     1:56.33 (41.80)     2:36.60 (40.27)
 12 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              2:44.46    2:36.92 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.47 (40.05)     1:57.29 (41.82)     2:36.92 (39.63)
 13 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            2:41.03    2:37.22 SILV   
                  34.62     1:15.18 (40.56)     1:57.75 (42.57)     2:37.22 (39.47)
 14 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            2:40.01    2:38.35 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.59 (41.03)     1:59.30 (41.71)     2:38.35 (39.05)
 15 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR            2:43.97    2:38.89 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.04 (42.35)     1:59.74 (41.70)     2:38.89 (39.15)
 16 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              2:36.47    2:39.85 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.02 (40.65)     1:59.82 (43.80)     2:39.85 (40.03)
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.81    2:39.87 SILV   
                  34.92     1:15.41 (40.49)     1:58.03 (42.62)     2:39.87 (41.84)
 18 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.22    2:43.37 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.65 (42.73)     2:03.97 (43.32)     2:43.37 (39.40)
 19 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR               2:43.43    2:44.65 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.16 (42.27)     2:02.54 (43.38)     2:44.65 (42.11)
 20 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            2:46.30    2:47.40 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.21 (42.60)     2:03.61 (44.40)     2:47.40 (43.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            2:49.43    2:55.54        
                  39.20     1:25.52 (46.32)     2:11.71 (46.19)     2:55.54 (43.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX Silver Max
              7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.01 - 7:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:01.38    6:29.59 JO+    
                  34.68     1:13.55 (38.87)     1:52.90 (39.35)     2:32.76 (39.86)
        3:12.93 (40.17)     3:53.49 (40.56)     4:33.17 (39.68)     5:13.19 (40.02)
        5:51.75 (38.56)     6:29.59 (37.84)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              6:45.82    6:34.79 JO+    
                  35.70     1:15.56 (39.86)     1:56.69 (41.13)     2:37.62 (40.93)
        3:18.00 (40.38)     3:58.20 (40.20)     4:38.40 (40.20)     5:18.76 (40.36)
        5:58.69 (39.93)     6:34.79 (36.10)                                        
  3 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            6:54.88    6:35.85 JO+    
                  35.06     1:15.33 (40.27)     1:55.84 (40.51)     2:37.24 (41.40)
        3:18.25 (41.01)     3:59.04 (40.79)     4:39.77 (40.73)     5:19.05 (39.28)
        5:58.63 (39.58)     6:35.85 (37.22)                                        
  4 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            6:57.49    6:36.05 JO+    
                  35.99     1:15.37 (39.38)     1:56.29 (40.92)     2:36.09 (39.80)
        3:16.77 (40.68)     3:57.93 (41.16)     4:37.99 (40.06)     5:18.47 (40.48)
        5:58.12 (39.65)     6:36.05 (37.93)                                        
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.29    6:39.64 JO+    
                  35.35     1:14.95 (39.60)     1:56.06 (41.11)     2:37.39 (41.33)
        3:18.87 (41.48)     4:00.60 (41.73)     4:41.47 (40.87)     5:21.67 (40.20)
        6:01.22 (39.55)     6:39.64 (38.42)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:53.19    6:40.00 JO+    
                  36.36     1:16.68 (40.32)     1:57.49 (40.81)     2:39.29 (41.80)
        3:19.75 (40.46)     4:00.99 (41.24)     4:41.92 (40.93)     5:22.01 (40.09)
        6:01.69 (39.68)     6:40.00 (38.31)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:56.82    6:44.61 JO+    
                  36.36     1:17.41 (41.05)     1:59.17 (41.76)     2:40.12 (40.95)
        3:21.71 (41.59)     4:03.56 (41.85)     4:45.33 (41.77)     5:26.36 (41.03)
        6:06.64 (40.28)     6:44.61 (37.97)                                        
  8 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            6:53.50    6:48.14 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.57 (41.29)     1:58.00 (40.43)     2:39.02 (41.02)
        3:20.67 (41.65)     4:03.38 (42.71)     4:45.24 (41.86)     5:27.48 (42.24)
        6:08.04 (40.56)     6:48.14 (40.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX Silver Max
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.51 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      36.41 ZQ+    
  2 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.52      37.32 JO+    
  3 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                39.43      37.44 JO+    
  4 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                39.17      37.49 JO+    
  5 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                37.76      37.56 SILV   
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.63      37.58 SILV   
  7 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.52      37.88 SILV   
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.19      37.95 SILV   
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      38.08 SILV   
 10 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR              38.08      38.25 SILV   
 11 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR                 38.66      38.27 SILV   
 12 McGregor, Kyle T          10 PATS-MR                38.53      38.70 SILV   
 13 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                39.64      38.73 SILV   
 14 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR              37.53      38.78 SILV   
 15 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR                40.36      38.83 SILV   
 16 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                38.90      39.10 SILV   
 17 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                40.16      39.15 SILV   
 18 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR              38.93      39.41 SILV   
 19 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR                40.08      39.63 SILV   
 20 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR                40.92      39.71 SILV   
 21 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.06      39.79 SILV   
 22 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                38.26      39.80 SILV   
 23 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.87      39.85 SILV   
 24 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.62      39.86 SILV   
 25 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR                40.80      39.92 SILV   
 26 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.84      39.95 SILV   
 27 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      40.28 SILV   
 28 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                39.39      40.36 SILV   
 29 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                41.18      40.63 SILV   
 30 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.40      40.64 SILV   
 31 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        10 NDAC-MR                41.73      40.66 SILV   
 32 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR              39.34      40.92 SILV   
 33 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR                40.40      40.99 SILV   
 34 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 41.45      41.04 SILV   
 35 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                39.92      41.42 SILV   
 36 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR                40.05      41.68 SILV   
 37 Patierno, Joey G          10 NDAC-MR                40.94      41.78 SILV   
 38 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR                41.68      41.82 SILV   
 38 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR                 39.46      41.82 SILV   
 40 Kivlehan, Patrick J       10 Marlins-MR             42.41      41.84 SILV   
 41 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                40.51      42.07 SILV   
 42 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.71      42.10 SILV   
 43 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      42.27 SILV   
 44 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                40.93      42.45 SILV   
 45 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    10 CSD-MR                 40.94      42.58 SILV   
 46 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.26      42.71 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bogen, Jake E             10 HVD-MR                 41.55      43.29        
  2 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR                41.94      44.03        
  3 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.89      44.05        
  4 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.51      44.30        
  5 Garcia, Grant E            8 NDAC-MR                42.50      44.78        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.21 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:25.46    1:18.84 JO+    
                  39.01     1:18.84 (39.83)                                        
  2 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.56    1:19.39 JO+    
                  38.72     1:19.39 (40.67)                                        
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.21    1:20.50 JO+    
                  39.89     1:20.50 (40.61)                                        
  4 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            1:22.41    1:20.82 JO+    
                  38.78     1:20.82 (42.04)                                        
  5 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        1:23.58    1:22.07 JO+    
                  39.22     1:22.07 (42.85)                                        
  6 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              1:24.98    1:22.13 JO+    
                  39.52     1:22.13 (42.61)                                        
  7 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:25.81    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.70     1:22.21 (42.51)                                        
  8 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.22    1:22.31 SILV   
                  40.29     1:22.31 (42.02)                                        
  9 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              1:22.43    1:22.65 SILV   
                  40.47     1:22.65 (42.18)                                        
 10 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:25.77    1:23.69 SILV   
                1:23.69         1:23.69 ( )                                        
 11 McGregor, Kyle T          10 PATS-MR              1:24.86    1:23.87 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.87 (43.52)                                        
 12 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR              1:27.06    1:24.11 SILV   
                  40.61     1:24.11 (43.50)                                        
 13 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            1:23.64    1:24.30 SILV   
                  41.08     1:24.30 (43.22)                                        
 14 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:24.91    1:24.36 SILV   
                  41.85     1:24.36 (42.51)                                        
 15 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR            1:24.29    1:24.48 SILV   
 16 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              1:24.27    1:24.76 SILV   
                  41.30     1:24.76 (43.46)                                        
 17 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.04    1:25.26 SILV   
                  42.02     1:25.26 (43.24)                                        
 18 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR               1:25.60    1:25.33 SILV   
                  41.34     1:25.33 (43.99)                                        
 19 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR              1:24.07    1:25.37 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.37 (44.05)                                        
 20 Suponitskiy, James P      10 COND-MR              1:33.42    1:25.39 SILV   
                  41.39     1:25.39 (44.00)                                        
 21 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:33.11    1:25.70 SILV   
                  42.52     1:25.70 (43.18)                                        
 22 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR              1:32.61    1:26.35 SILV   
                  44.43     1:26.35 (41.92)                                        
 23 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.63    1:27.07 SILV   
                  42.09     1:27.07 (44.98)                                        
 24 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.61    1:27.11 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.11 (45.39)                                        
 25 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.87    1:27.52 SILV   
                  42.81     1:27.52 (44.71)                                        
 26 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.77    1:27.68 SILV   
                  42.05     1:27.68 (45.63)                                        
 27 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR              1:32.08    1:28.04 SILV   
                  41.72     1:28.04 (46.32)                                        
 28 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR              1:32.11    1:28.31 SILV   
                  43.02     1:28.31 (45.29)                                        
 29 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:32.83    1:28.67 SILV   
                  43.03     1:28.67 (45.64)                                        
 30 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR               1:34.07    1:28.81 SILV   
                  44.58     1:28.81 (44.23)                                        
 31 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR              1:24.90    1:29.69 SILV   
                  44.07     1:29.69 (45.62)                                        
 32 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.28    1:30.30 SILV   
                  44.28     1:30.30 (46.02)                                        
 33 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR              1:26.85    1:30.37 SILV   
                  43.53     1:30.37 (46.84)                                        
 34 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.82    1:30.53 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.53 (46.81)                                        
 35 Berina, Alexander          9 Marlins-MR           1:28.70    1:30.56 SILV   
                  43.98     1:30.56 (46.58)                                        
 36 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        10 NDAC-MR              1:34.89    1:30.67 SILV   
                  44.16     1:30.67 (46.51)                                        
 37 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.87    1:30.93 SILV   
                  45.38     1:30.93 (45.55)                                        
 38 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:34.14    1:31.78 SILV   
                  44.24     1:31.78 (47.54)                                        
 39 Graber, Ethan J           10 Empire-MR            1:35.39    1:31.92 SILV   
                  44.07     1:31.92 (47.85)                                        
 40 Chong, Kurtis S           10 Empire-MR            1:33.63    1:32.01 SILV   
                  43.18     1:32.01 (48.83)                                        
 41 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.14    1:32.78 SILV   
                  45.11     1:32.78 (47.67)                                        
 42 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.54    1:33.57 SILV   
                  44.41     1:33.57 (49.16)                                        
 43 Bellettiere, Jack T        9 MVA-MR               1:28.80    1:33.63 SILV   
                  44.49     1:33.63 (49.14)                                        
 44 Boder, Jared               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.84    1:34.55 SILV   
                  46.81     1:34.55 (47.74)                                        
 45 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            1:34.33    1:34.74 SILV   
                  45.81     1:34.74 (48.93)                                        
 46 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR            1:36.15    1:34.84 SILV   
                  45.73     1:34.84 (49.11)                                        
 47 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            1:35.90    1:34.87 SILV   
                  43.45     1:34.87 (51.42)                                        
 48 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:34.96    1:35.96 SILV   
                1:35.96         1:35.96 ( )                                        
 49 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.07    1:36.54 SILV   
                  47.46     1:36.54 (49.08)                                        
 -- Domanico, Ethan Daniel    10 CSD-MR               1:36.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.48          DQ (50.59)                                        
 -- Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            1:37.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.96          DQ (47.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Newmeyer, Jared            9 SSL-MR               1:33.82    1:39.33        
                  46.88     1:39.33 (52.45)                                        
  2 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              1:34.72    1:39.66        
                  47.81     1:39.66 (51.85)                                        
  3 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR              1:34.25    1:40.07        
                  48.25     1:40.07 (51.82)                                        
  4 Becker, Scott J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.37    1:40.42        
                  47.78     1:40.42 (52.64)                                        
  5 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR            1:37.02    1:42.48        
                  50.46     1:42.48 (52.02)                                        
 -- Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR              1:35.03         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.21          DQ (53.23)                                        
 -- Abraham, Anthony T        10 GAEL-MR              1:34.49         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  46.02          DQ (54.10)                                        
 -- Bogen, Jake E             10 HVD-MR               1:33.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.11          DQ (57.38)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                43.50  SMAX Silver Max
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.51 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR                48.37      42.32 JO+    
  2 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.16      43.37 JO+    
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.87      43.83 SILV   
  4 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR                47.69      44.32 SILV   
  5 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                44.65      44.37 SILV   
  6 Han, Justin                9 COND-MR                45.10      44.73 SILV   
  7 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      45.11 SILV   
  8 Stewart, Brendan          10 Marlins-MR             47.13      45.15 SILV   
  9 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR              44.23      45.33 SILV   
 10 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.47      45.61 SILV   
 10 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR                43.81      45.61 SILV   
 12 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR              47.18      45.65 SILV   
 13 Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR                46.25      45.69 SILV   
 14 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR                47.61      45.91 SILV   
 15 Suponitskiy, James P      10 COND-MR                47.23      45.98 SILV   
 16 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR              47.10      46.09 SILV   
 17 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                45.80      46.47 SILV   
 18 Bellettiere, Jack T        9 MVA-MR                 48.00      46.50 SILV   
 19 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.92      46.78 SILV   
 20 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR                47.37      46.80 SILV   
 21 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                44.89      46.90 SILV   
 22 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR                 45.77      47.02 SILV   
 23 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                45.58      47.04 SILV   
 24 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.19      47.39 SILV   
 25 Graber, Ethan J           10 Empire-MR              46.82      47.52 SILV   
 26 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                47.84      47.71 SILV   
 27 Ginesin, Zach              9 CFJV-MR                46.86      48.34 SILV   
 28 Johnsen, Darrien           9 CFB-MR                 46.46      48.57 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Brayden C           9 WSSC-MR                48.55      49.07        
  2 Stern, Ben S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.87      49.15        
  3 Sullivan, Kevin D         10 SSL-MR                 48.05      49.65        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:34.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.61 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              1:35.61    1:28.96 ZQ+    
                  43.96     1:28.96 (45.00)                                        
  2 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR              1:35.52    1:30.60 ZQ+    
                  42.66     1:30.60 (47.94)                                        
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.02    1:32.78 ZQ+    
                  44.96     1:32.78 (47.82)                                        
  4 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:37.40    1:33.45 ZQ+    
                  43.95     1:33.45 (49.50)                                        
  5 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR              1:34.79    1:35.69 SILV   
                  44.50     1:35.69 (51.19)                                        
  6 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.47    1:36.53 SILV   
                  47.00     1:36.53 (49.53)                                        
  7 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:39.02    1:37.23 SILV   
                  45.53     1:37.23 (51.70)                                        
  8 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:36.26    1:37.34 SILV   
                  46.41     1:37.34 (50.93)                                        
  9 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR              1:39.46    1:37.55 SILV   
                  47.21     1:37.55 (50.34)                                        
 10 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              1:44.27    1:38.16 SILV   
                  47.76     1:38.16 (50.40)                                        
 11 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.05    1:38.46 SILV   
                  46.92     1:38.46 (51.54)                                        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.17    1:38.51 SILV   
                  48.33     1:38.51 (50.18)                                        
 13 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR            1:42.40    1:39.17 SILV   
                  48.13     1:39.17 (51.04)                                        
 14 Lu, Justin Y              10 COND-MR              1:43.35    1:39.66 SILV   
                  49.25     1:39.66 (50.41)                                        
 15 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            1:44.01    1:39.74 SILV   
                  48.52     1:39.74 (51.22)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR              1:40.26    1:39.76 SILV   
                  47.42     1:39.76 (52.34)                                        
 17 Suponitskiy, James P      10 COND-MR              1:40.47    1:40.03 SILV   
                  48.65     1:40.03 (51.38)                                        
 18 Han, Justin                9 COND-MR              1:43.49    1:40.30 SILV   
                  47.15     1:40.30 (53.15)                                        
 19 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              1:40.48    1:40.73 SILV   
                  48.11     1:40.73 (52.62)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:39.27    1:40.89 SILV   
                  48.01     1:40.89 (52.88)                                        
 21 Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR              1:39.98    1:41.44 SILV   
                  47.88     1:41.44 (53.56)                                        
 22 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.63    1:41.48 SILV   
                  50.21     1:41.48 (51.27)                                        
 23 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.86    1:41.57 SILV   
                  48.79     1:41.57 (52.78)                                        
 24 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:43.43    1:42.22 SILV   
                  49.18     1:42.22 (53.04)                                        
 25 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              1:41.40    1:42.67 SILV   
                  49.64     1:42.67 (53.03)                                        
 26 Bellettiere, Jack T        9 MVA-MR               1:44.30    1:43.43 SILV   
                  48.87     1:43.43 (54.56)                                        
 27 Ginesin, Zach              9 CFJV-MR              1:46.56    1:43.48 SILV   
                  50.14     1:43.48 (53.34)                                        
 28 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.91    1:43.50 SILV   
                  47.53     1:43.50 (55.97)                                        
 29 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:43.24    1:43.87 SILV   
                  50.57     1:43.87 (53.30)                                        
 30 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.69    1:43.88 SILV   
                  49.73     1:43.88 (54.15)                                        
 31 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR              1:45.13    1:43.91 SILV   
                  50.20     1:43.91 (53.71)                                        
 32 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.53    1:44.31 SILV   
                  50.77     1:44.31 (53.54)                                        
 33 Graber, Ethan J           10 Empire-MR            1:45.23    1:44.56 SILV   
                  49.20     1:44.56 (55.36)                                        
 34 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR              1:44.92    1:44.87 SILV   
                  49.29     1:44.87 (55.58)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Kevin D         10 SSL-MR               1:47.44    1:44.88 SILV   
                  49.32     1:44.88 (55.56)                                        
 36 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.25    1:44.89 SILV   
                  49.97     1:44.89 (54.92)                                        
 37 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:45.17 SILV   
                  51.03     1:45.17 (54.14)                                        
 38 Dwyer, Brayden C           9 WSSC-MR              1:46.64    1:45.60 SILV   
                  49.38     1:45.60 (56.22)                                        
 39 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR              1:48.09    1:45.73 SILV   
                  51.88     1:45.73 (53.85)                                        
 40 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:46.94    1:46.37 SILV   
                  51.80     1:46.37 (54.57)                                        
 41 Newmeyer, Jared            9 SSL-MR               1:48.37    1:47.21 SILV   
                  50.07     1:47.21 (57.14)                                        
 42 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR               1:43.99    1:48.08 SILV   
                  52.59     1:48.08 (55.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:45.82    1:48.47        
                  53.61     1:48.47 (54.86)                                        
 -- Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            1:41.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.29         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX Silver Max
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.01 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                36.84      33.84 ZQ+    
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      34.58 ZQ+    
  3 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR          36.53      35.02 JO+    
  4 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR              36.10      35.55 JO+    
  5 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                38.83      35.91 JO+    
  6 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.32      35.92 JO+    
  7 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR              36.82      36.13 SILV   
  8 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.23      36.19 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.23      36.26 SILV   
 10 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                36.63      36.53 SILV   
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.32      36.70 SILV   
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.41      36.80 SILV   
 13 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR                38.28      37.25 SILV   
 14 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      37.34 SILV   
 15 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.50      37.37 SILV   
 16 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR                37.38      37.53 SILV   
 17 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      37.57 SILV   
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.92      37.91 SILV   
 19 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR              37.16      38.04 SILV   
 20 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR                39.49      38.72 SILV   
 21 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                40.05      38.75 SILV   
 22 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.58      38.88 SILV   
 23 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                38.96      38.89 SILV   
 24 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.87      39.21 SILV   
 25 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR                 43.57      39.32 SILV   
 26 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      39.50 SILV   
 27 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR                39.24      39.60 SILV   
 28 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR                40.64      39.71 SILV   
 29 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        10 NDAC-MR                38.59      39.74 SILV   
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                41.06      39.74 SILV   
 31 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      40.01 SILV   
 32 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                40.78      40.02 SILV   
 33 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR                 40.20      40.03 SILV   
 34 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                40.85      40.18 SILV   
 35 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      40.21 SILV   
 36 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    10 CSD-MR                 39.47      40.43 SILV   
 37 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.66      40.51 SILV   
 38 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR              40.03      40.82 SILV   
 39 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.67      40.83 SILV   
 40 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                39.57      41.28 SILV   
 41 Bellettiere, Jack T        9 MVA-MR                 42.91      41.65 SILV   
 42 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.65      41.82 SILV   
 43 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR              40.25      42.06 SILV   
 44 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                42.63      42.23 SILV   
 45 Lyko, David               10 MVA-MR                 42.41      42.52 SILV   
 46 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.70      43.33 SILV   
 47 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR                40.28      43.60 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 43.65      44.20        
  2 Suponitskiy, James P      10 COND-MR                42.94      44.36        
  3 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.05      44.98        
  4 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR              43.35      46.27        
 -- McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                39.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:27.10  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.11 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.82    1:22.71 JO+    
                  15.70   1:22.71 (1:07.01)                                        
  2 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:28.04    1:23.87 JO+    
                  40.65     1:23.87 (43.22)                                        
  3 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              1:30.74    1:24.69 JO+    
                  39.15     1:24.69 (45.54)                                        
  4 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            1:28.37    1:25.04 JO+    
                  40.67     1:25.04 (44.37)                                        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:26.54 JO+    
                  39.75     1:26.54 (46.79)                                        
  6 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.51    1:26.74 JO+    
                  40.82     1:26.74 (45.92)                                        
  7 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR              1:31.10    1:27.68 SILV   
                  40.74     1:27.68 (46.94)                                        
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.89    1:28.21 SILV   
                  39.82     1:28.21 (48.39)                                        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:29.45 SILV   
                  41.64     1:29.45 (47.81)                                        
 10 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            1:29.00    1:30.03 SILV   
                  43.05     1:30.03 (46.98)                                        
 11 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              1:32.07    1:31.14 SILV   
                  43.15     1:31.14 (47.99)                                        
 12 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR              1:31.64    1:32.62 SILV   
                  40.81     1:32.62 (51.81)                                        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.63    1:33.11 SILV   
                  41.85     1:33.11 (51.26)                                        
 14 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.88    1:34.07 SILV   
                  44.36     1:34.07 (49.71)                                        
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.82    1:34.38 SILV   
                  42.34     1:34.38 (52.04)                                        
 16 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR              1:32.28    1:35.36 SILV   
                  42.40     1:35.36 (52.96)                                        
 17 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:35.17    1:36.91 SILV   
                  43.93     1:36.91 (52.98)                                        
 18 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:37.20    1:37.50 SILV   
                  45.87     1:37.50 (51.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR               1:33.49    1:41.57        
                  45.96     1:41.57 (55.61)                                        
  2 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR               1:37.64    1:46.17        
                  47.99     1:46.17 (58.18)                                        
 -- Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:31.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:33.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:37.59         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:22.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.01 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:22.40    1:18.73 JO+    
                  35.07     1:18.73 (43.66)                                        
  2 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.07    1:19.27 JO+    
                  35.92     1:19.27 (43.35)                                        
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.73    1:20.51 JO+    
                  38.64     1:20.51 (41.87)                                        
  4 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              1:24.64    1:20.80 JO+    
                  38.24     1:20.80 (42.56)                                        
  5 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              1:22.37    1:21.24 JO+    
                  36.38     1:21.24 (44.86)                                        
  6 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR              1:27.27    1:21.92 JO+    
                  40.44     1:21.92 (41.48)                                        
  7 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:25.63    1:21.99 JO+    
                  37.90     1:21.99 (44.09)                                        
  8 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.75    1:22.70 SILV   
                  37.93     1:22.70 (44.77)                                        
  9 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            1:23.41    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.90 (43.03)                                        
 10 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            1:22.84    1:23.06 SILV   
                  39.95     1:23.06 (43.11)                                        
 11 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            1:23.43    1:23.13 SILV   
                  38.92     1:23.13 (44.21)                                        
 12 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:23.70 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.70 (44.89)                                        
 13 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:23.80    1:24.17 SILV   
                  39.30     1:24.17 (44.87)                                        
 14 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.03    1:24.33 SILV   
                  41.42     1:24.33 (42.91)                                        
 15 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:28.02    1:24.58 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.58 (44.52)                                        
 16 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.63    1:24.76 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.76 (44.70)                                        
 17 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.31    1:25.32 SILV   
                  39.23     1:25.32 (46.09)                                        
 18 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              1:28.29    1:26.51 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.51 (45.10)                                        
 19 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.38    1:27.49 SILV   
                  39.82     1:27.49 (47.67)                                        
 20 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR               1:25.23    1:28.00 SILV   
                  40.72     1:28.00 (47.28)                                        
 21 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR              1:27.36    1:28.50 SILV   
                  40.27     1:28.50 (48.23)                                        
 -- Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR              1:25.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  38.37          DQ (47.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.69        
                  38.97     1:28.69 (49.72)                                        
  2 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.31    1:29.14        
                  44.45     1:29.14 (44.69)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.40         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.01 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              2:52.32    2:46.01 JO+    
                  37.75     1:18.82 (41.07)     2:09.34 (50.52)     2:46.01 (36.67)
  2 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.03    2:48.19 JO+    
                  40.30     1:21.29 (40.99)     2:11.57 (50.28)     2:48.19 (36.62)
  3 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              2:59.25    2:53.08 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.79 (44.69)     2:18.39 (55.60)     2:53.08 (34.69)
  4 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            2:55.36    2:53.41 SILV   
                  42.73     1:24.96 (42.23)     2:17.59 (52.63)     2:53.41 (35.82)
  5 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              2:55.62    2:55.22 SILV   
                  42.07     1:25.70 (43.63)     2:16.99 (51.29)     2:55.22 (38.23)
  6 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.09    2:55.26 SILV   
                  44.33     1:29.51 (45.18)     2:19.50 (49.99)     2:55.26 (35.76)
  7 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              3:01.79    2:55.45 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.46 (45.04)     2:18.69 (54.23)     2:55.45 (36.76)
  8 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              3:02.00    2:55.52 SILV   
                  41.60     1:25.80 (44.20)     2:19.49 (53.69)     2:55.52 (36.03)
  9 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            3:03.99    2:57.06 SILV   
                  15.91       43.71 (27.80)     1:27.68 (43.97)   2:57.06 (1:29.38)
 10 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            2:59.90    2:57.46 SILV   
                  39.15     1:23.39 (44.24)     2:19.13 (55.74)     2:57.46 (38.33)
 11 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              3:01.83    2:57.96 SILV   
                  37.72     1:23.12 (45.40)     2:19.51 (56.39)     2:57.96 (38.45)
 12 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              3:04.87    2:58.01 SILV   
                  41.30     1:27.37 (46.07)     2:20.84 (53.47)     2:58.01 (37.17)
 13 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              2:59.86    3:02.11 SILV   
                  44.95     1:27.55 (42.60)     2:23.86 (56.31)     3:02.11 (38.25)
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.72    3:02.84 SILV   
                  41.59     1:27.11 (45.52)     2:22.93 (55.82)     3:02.84 (39.91)
 15 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.47    3:03.23 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.76 (44.57)     2:18.50 (53.74)     3:03.23 (44.73)
 16 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.69    3:04.25 SILV   
                  42.85     1:28.70 (45.85)     2:20.63 (51.93)     3:04.25 (43.62)
 17 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.88    3:04.69 SILV   
                  42.43     1:31.44 (49.01)     2:26.87 (55.43)     3:04.69 (37.82)
 18 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              3:05.62    3:05.29 SILV   
                  41.81     1:30.12 (48.31)     2:24.90 (54.78)     3:05.29 (40.39)
 19 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.42    3:06.01 SILV   
                  41.68     1:30.63 (48.95)     2:26.06 (55.43)     3:06.01 (39.95)
 20 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              3:08.08    3:06.25 SILV   
                  43.06     1:30.14 (47.08)     2:25.62 (55.48)     3:06.25 (40.63)
 21 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.91    3:06.49 SILV   
                  41.29     1:27.97 (46.68)     2:23.97 (56.00)     3:06.49 (42.52)
 22 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              3:13.36    3:06.74 SILV   
                  43.40     1:29.97 (46.57)     2:27.99 (58.02)     3:06.74 (38.75)
 23 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              3:09.31    3:07.84 SILV   
                  44.75     1:32.25 (47.50)     2:25.42 (53.17)     3:07.84 (42.42)
 24 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR            3:09.45    3:10.14 SILV   
                  45.43     1:34.43 (49.00)     2:31.47 (57.04)     3:10.14 (38.67)
 25 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR              3:13.43    3:12.11 SILV   
                                1:32.87 ( )     2:29.74 (56.87)     3:12.11 (42.37)
 -- Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              3:11.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  44.98     1:35.90 (50.92)     2:30.82 (54.92)          DQ (37.51)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.78    3:18.55        
                  43.74     1:32.99 (49.25)   2:38.47 (1:05.48)     3:18.55 (40.08)
 -- King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  47.11     1:37.78 (50.67)     2:30.44 (52.66)          DQ (43.60)
 -- McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.33         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR               3:11.51        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            3:04.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX Silver Max
                31.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.31 - 31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR                28.44      27.29 ZQ+    
  2 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR                 28.39      27.61 ZQ+    
  3 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                28.57      27.89 JO+    
  4 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR              28.49      27.96 JO+    
  5 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR                29.68      28.00 JO+    
  6 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR                28.50      28.18 JO+    
  7 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR                28.68      28.24 JO+    
  8 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                28.80      28.32 SILV   
  9 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.72      28.35 SILV   
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR                28.70      28.45 SILV   
 11 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  28.83      28.46 SILV   
 12 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                28.38      28.50 SILV   
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR                 28.79      28.55 SILV   
 14 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR             28.65      28.56 SILV   
 15 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR                28.47      28.65 SILV   
 16 Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR                28.60      28.74 SILV   
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR                29.85      28.82 SILV   
 18 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR                 29.12      28.92 SILV   
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                29.21      28.93 SILV   
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR              28.87      28.93 SILV   
 21 Callahan, Jack T          12 Empire-MR              30.35      29.06 SILV   
 22 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.59      29.09 SILV   
 23 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      29.11 SILV   
 24 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR              29.07      29.12 SILV   
 25 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                29.68      29.14 SILV   
 26 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                29.62      29.19 SILV   
 27 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.68      29.24 SILV   
 28 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR                 29.65      29.27 SILV   
 29 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR                 30.15      29.29 SILV   
 30 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR                29.47      29.34 SILV   
 31 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR              29.37      29.42 SILV   
 32 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR             30.85      29.54 SILV   
 33 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                29.90      29.58 SILV   
 34 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR                30.50      29.73 SILV   
 35 Dain, Matt S              12 SSL-MR                 30.11      29.76 SILV   
 35 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                30.32      29.76 SILV   
 37 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR                29.89      29.99 SILV   
 37 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.01      29.99 SILV   
 39 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR                31.22      30.24 SILV   
 40 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.71      30.30 SILV   
 40 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                31.09      30.30 SILV   
 42 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR              31.07      30.31 SILV   
 43 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR              29.34      30.38 SILV   
 44 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      30.44 SILV   
 45 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                30.50      30.45 SILV   
 46 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR                30.35      30.47 SILV   
 47 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR             30.23      30.48 SILV   
 48 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR              29.64      30.54 SILV   
 49 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR                 29.67      30.70 SILV   
 50 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR                30.35      30.72 SILV   
 51 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR              31.21      30.75 SILV   
 52 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                29.79      30.88 SILV   
 53 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR             31.38      31.00 SILV   
 53 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR                 30.93      31.00 SILV   
 55 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.05      31.39 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR             30.51      31.73        
  2 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.20      31.76        
  3 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR              31.24      31.99        
  4 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                31.23      32.06        
  5 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                31.35      32.26        
  6 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.47      32.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.61 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:02.01      58.52 ZQ+    
                  27.06       58.52 (31.46)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              1:02.02    1:00.69 JO+    
                  29.22     1:00.69 (31.47)                                        
  3 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.24    1:00.90 JO+    
                  28.94     1:00.90 (31.96)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:04.16    1:01.16 JO+    
                  29.33     1:01.16 (31.83)                                        
  5 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            1:02.65    1:01.43 JO+    
                  29.35     1:01.43 (32.08)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:01.90    1:01.60 SMAX+  
                  29.32     1:01.60 (32.28)                                        
  7 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              1:03.45    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.66 (31.88)                                        
  8 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              1:04.80    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)                                        
  9 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           1:02.16    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.26 (32.39)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.67    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.67 (32.29)                                        
 11 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            1:04.76    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.76 (33.00)                                        
 12 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               1:02.54    1:02.88 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.88 (33.30)                                        
 13 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:02.39    1:02.93 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)                                        
 14 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           1:03.36    1:02.99 SILV   
 15 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR              1:05.34    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.09 (33.23)                                        
 16 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR              1:02.90    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.18 (33.09)                                        
 17 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.21    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.23 (33.13)                                        
 18 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              1:04.40    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.28 (32.90)                                        
 18 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:02.12    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.28 (33.05)                                        
 20 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.64    1:03.29 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.29 (33.45)                                        
 21 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:06.10    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.30 (32.94)                                        
 22 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              1:05.93    1:03.79 SILV   
                  31.35     1:03.79 (32.44)                                        
 23 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:03.36    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.99 (33.49)                                        
 24 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:05.51    1:04.00 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.00 (33.73)                                        
 25 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:05.08    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.02 (33.63)                                        
 26 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            1:05.92    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.04 (33.70)                                        
 27 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR              1:03.84    1:04.29 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.29 (33.49)                                        
 28 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               1:05.04    1:04.81 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.81 (33.95)                                        
 29 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.95    1:04.93 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.93 (34.02)                                        
 30 Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR              1:03.19    1:05.03 SILV   
                  29.90     1:05.03 (35.13)                                        
 31 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR               1:08.71    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.06 (33.09)                                        
 32 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:07.59    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.08 (33.87)                                        
 33 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR               1:07.96    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.20 (33.40)                                        
 34 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:06.08    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.28 (33.99)                                        
 35 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.02    1:05.50 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.50 (34.59)                                        
 36 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.62    1:05.79 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.79 (34.80)                                        
 37 Murray, Timothy I         11 GAEL-MR              1:07.57    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.39 (35.10)                                        
 38 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR              1:09.49    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.40 (34.76)                                        
 39 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            1:06.62    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.93 (35.40)                                        
 40 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              1:08.85    1:07.16 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.16 (34.69)                                        
 41 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:08.64    1:07.48 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.48 (35.44)                                        
 42 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:08.14    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.67 (35.40)                                        
 43 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:08.36    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.93 (35.46)                                        
 44 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.82    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.18 (36.00)                                        
 45 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.21    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.40 (35.61)                                        
 46 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.80 (36.75)                                        
 47 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:08.60    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.89 (35.77)                                        
 -- Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                1:03.83         DQ        
      False start
                  30.01          DQ (33.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                1:09.12    1:10.44        
                  33.60     1:10.44 (36.84)                                        
  2 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR           1:07.98    1:11.24        
                  33.29     1:11.24 (37.95)                                        
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           11 SSL-MR               1:07.88         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:15.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:28.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.01 - 2:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               2:21.97    2:11.68 ZQ+    
                  29.60     1:03.06 (33.46)     1:37.71 (34.65)     2:11.68 (33.97)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR              2:15.59    2:12.16 JO+    
                  30.52     1:03.64 (33.12)     1:38.51 (34.87)     2:12.16 (33.65)
  3 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              2:16.10    2:12.98 JO+    
                  29.94     1:03.98 (34.04)     1:38.94 (34.96)     2:12.98 (34.04)
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:18.16    2:13.67 JO+    
                  30.68     1:04.49 (33.81)     1:39.37 (34.88)     2:13.67 (34.30)
  5 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.67    2:16.12 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.13 (34.58)     1:41.89 (36.76)     2:16.12 (34.23)
  6 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.41    2:16.50 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.35 (35.10)     1:42.06 (36.71)     2:16.50 (34.44)
  7 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              2:17.00    2:16.93 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.85 (34.60)     1:42.84 (35.99)     2:16.93 (34.09)
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                2:28.59    2:17.68 SILV   
                  30.31     1:05.52 (35.21)     1:41.71 (36.19)     2:17.68 (35.97)
  9 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              2:27.22    2:20.78 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.84 (36.11)     1:44.76 (36.92)     2:20.78 (36.02)
 10 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               2:26.24    2:21.46 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.63 (36.58)     1:46.64 (38.01)     2:21.46 (34.82)
 11 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              2:19.99    2:21.87 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.98 (35.09)     1:43.50 (36.52)     2:21.87 (38.37)
 12 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              2:23.43    2:22.08 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.47 (37.18)     1:47.51 (37.04)     2:22.08 (34.57)
 13 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            2:17.50    2:22.84 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.53 (36.72)     1:46.29 (37.76)     2:22.84 (36.55)
 14 Garcia, Joseph G          12 NDAC-MR              2:21.85    2:23.96 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.62 (37.30)     1:47.37 (37.75)     2:23.96 (36.59)
 15 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            2:15.66    2:24.33 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.00 (37.31)     1:48.37 (38.37)     2:24.33 (35.96)
 16 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               2:24.80    2:25.18 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.92 (36.88)     1:47.67 (37.75)     2:25.18 (37.51)
 17 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.67    2:25.54 SILV   
                  31.58     1:09.00 (37.42)     1:47.99 (38.99)     2:25.54 (37.55)
 18 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.25    2:25.64 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.55 (36.65)     1:46.89 (38.34)     2:25.64 (38.75)
 19 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            2:24.99    2:26.22 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.51 (37.18)     1:50.59 (40.08)     2:26.22 (35.63)
 20 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR              2:28.45    2:26.56 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.86 (36.95)     1:48.06 (39.20)     2:26.56 (38.50)
 21 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              2:25.10    2:27.08 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.09 (36.96)     1:49.77 (38.68)     2:27.08 (37.31)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              2:25.23    2:29.80        
                  37.10     1:17.17 (40.07)     1:54.28 (37.11)     2:29.80 (35.52)
 -- Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              2:26.47         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                2:19.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR              2:22.31         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX Silver Max
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.01 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              6:04.14    5:45.40 ZQ+    
                  28.00     1:01.25 (33.25)     1:36.48 (35.23)     2:12.52 (36.04)
        2:47.97 (35.45)     3:23.77 (35.80)     4:00.06 (36.29)     4:35.69 (35.63)
        5:11.66 (35.97)     5:45.40 (33.74)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR              6:21.90    5:53.20 ZQ+    
  3 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           6:03.95    5:57.37 JO+    
                  31.07     1:06.35 (35.28)     1:43.22 (36.87)     2:19.99 (36.77)
        2:56.79 (36.80)     3:33.69 (36.90)     4:10.49 (36.80)     4:47.27 (36.78)
        5:23.50 (36.23)     5:57.37 (33.87)                                        
  4 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.41    6:00.49 JO+    
                  31.33     1:07.22 (35.89)     1:43.99 (36.77)     2:20.67 (36.68)
        2:57.79 (37.12)     3:35.58 (37.79)     4:12.31 (36.73)     4:49.62 (37.31)
        5:25.43 (35.81)     6:00.49 (35.06)                                        
  5 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           6:06.46    6:01.82 JO+    
                  31.97     1:07.14 (35.17)     1:43.76 (36.62)     2:21.19 (37.43)
        2:58.77 (37.58)     3:36.48 (37.71)     4:13.87 (37.39)     4:50.11 (36.24)
        5:27.11 (37.00)     6:01.82 (34.71)                                        
  6 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            6:02.19    6:05.61 SILV   
                  31.14     1:07.14 (36.00)     1:44.44 (37.30)     2:21.68 (37.24)
        2:59.32 (37.64)     3:36.92 (37.60)     4:15.14 (38.22)     4:50.69 (35.55)
        5:28.94 (38.25)     6:05.61 (36.67)                                        
  7 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            6:19.47    6:06.07 SILV   
  8 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              6:19.57    6:10.67 SILV   
  9 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:21.91    6:10.85 SILV   
 10 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.13    6:11.03 SILV   
                  31.94     1:09.02 (37.08)     1:46.94 (37.92)     2:25.24 (38.30)
        3:03.05 (37.81)     3:41.45 (38.40)     4:19.77 (38.32)     4:58.17 (38.40)
        5:36.33 (38.16)     6:11.03 (34.70)                                        
 11 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            6:16.41    6:11.29 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.30 (37.21)     1:48.05 (37.75)     2:26.48 (38.43)
        3:04.34 (37.86)     3:42.78 (38.44)     4:20.33 (37.55)     4:58.48 (38.15)
        5:35.56 (37.08)     6:11.29 (35.73)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              6:22.25    6:11.36 SILV   
 13 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            6:14.68    6:13.77 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.44 (37.16)     1:47.56 (38.12)     2:26.14 (38.58)
        3:04.98 (38.84)     3:44.09 (39.11)     4:23.20 (39.11)     5:01.76 (38.56)
        5:38.92 (37.16)     6:13.77 (34.85)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               6:25.67    6:14.45 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.05 (36.07)     1:46.14 (37.09)     2:22.69 (36.55)
        3:01.59 (38.90)     3:40.24 (38.65)     4:19.25 (39.01)     4:58.84 (39.59)
        5:37.25 (38.41)     6:14.45 (37.20)                                        
 15 Scanlon, Jack T           11 SSL-MR               6:30.50    6:14.85 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.64 (36.06)     1:45.83 (36.19)     2:23.72 (37.89)
        3:02.39 (38.67)     3:41.37 (38.98)     4:19.91 (38.54)     4:58.99 (39.08)
        5:38.61 (39.62)     6:14.85 (36.24)                                        
 16 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:20.87    6:15.56 SILV   
 17 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              6:23.63    6:17.13 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.12 (37.70)     1:49.33 (38.21)     2:28.76 (39.43)
        3:07.19 (38.43)     3:46.03 (38.84)     4:23.81 (37.78)     5:02.46 (38.65)
        5:41.55 (39.09)     6:17.13 (35.58)                                        
 18 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.12    6:17.45 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.64 (37.76)     1:48.50 (38.86)     2:27.65 (39.15)
        3:05.64 (37.99)     3:45.50 (39.86)     4:25.61 (40.11)     5:04.42 (38.81)
        5:42.28 (37.86)     6:17.45 (35.17)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              6:31.08    6:17.94 SILV   
                  32.07     1:11.31 (39.24)     1:49.85 (38.54)     2:29.05 (39.20)
        3:07.05 (38.00)     3:46.52 (39.47)     4:26.77 (40.25)     5:06.53 (39.76)
        5:42.94 (36.41)     6:17.94 (35.00)                                        
 20 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR              6:21.81    6:18.36 SILV   
 21 Kumar, Neer               12 Empire-MR            6:17.73    6:23.64 SILV   
 22 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              6:26.13    6:24.01 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.83 (39.38)     1:53.16 (39.33)     2:33.36 (40.20)
        3:12.30 (38.94)     3:52.29 (39.99)     4:31.70 (39.41)     5:10.89 (39.19)
        5:49.71 (38.82)     6:24.01 (34.30)                                        
 23 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              6:24.85    6:24.02 SILV   
                  33.98     1:11.71 (37.73)     1:51.60 (39.89)     2:30.55 (38.95)
        3:11.29 (40.74)     3:49.41 (38.12)     4:29.14 (39.73)     5:09.07 (39.93)
        5:48.38 (39.31)     6:24.02 (35.64)                                        
 24 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR               6:31.91    6:24.52 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.90 (38.49)     1:51.71 (38.81)     2:30.94 (39.23)
        3:09.63 (38.69)     3:49.36 (39.73)     4:29.11 (39.75)     5:08.64 (39.53)
        5:47.35 (38.71)     6:24.52 (37.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR            6:23.66    6:32.82        
                  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)     1:48.13 (38.76)     2:28.09 (39.96)
        3:08.72 (40.63)     3:50.51 (41.79)     4:30.94 (40.43)     5:12.30 (41.36)
        5:52.49 (40.19)     6:32.82 (40.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                33.30  SMAX Silver Max
                41.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.31 - 41.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                39.11      31.49 ZQ+    
  2 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.60      32.17 ZQ+    
  3 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 36.21      32.28 ZQ+    
  4 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                34.11      33.17 JO+    
  5 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                34.90      33.33 SILV   
  6 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                33.63      33.41 SILV   
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             33.64      33.50 SILV   
  8 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR              34.28      33.59 SILV   
  9 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR              33.99      33.72 SILV   
 10 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR                33.75      33.80 SILV   
 11 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.70      33.95 SILV   
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.73      33.99 SILV   
 13 Murray, Timothy I         11 GAEL-MR                34.75      34.09 SILV   
 14 Dain, Matt S              12 SSL-MR                 35.24      34.15 SILV   
 15 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR                33.79      34.24 SILV   
 16 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.22      34.27 SILV   
 17 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                33.48      34.33 SILV   
 18 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.87      34.37 SILV   
 19 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR             35.06      34.39 SILV   
 20 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR             34.21      34.46 SILV   
 21 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                33.60      34.51 SILV   
 22 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR              35.50      34.68 SILV   
 23 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR             33.96      34.82 SILV   
 24 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR                35.17      34.94 SILV   
 25 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.08      35.00 SILV   
 26 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                35.72      35.04 SILV   
 26 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                35.56      35.04 SILV   
 26 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR              37.09      35.04 SILV   
 29 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR                34.21      35.12 SILV   
 30 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR              36.21      35.19 SILV   
 31 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR                 35.76      35.22 SILV   
 32 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR                 36.03      35.28 SILV   
 33 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR                 36.20      35.31 SILV   
 34 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.84      35.39 SILV   
 34 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                36.20      35.39 SILV   
 36 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.02      35.42 SILV   
 37 Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR                34.72      35.43 SILV   
 38 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                36.13      35.45 SILV   
 39 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR                36.14      35.48 SILV   
 40 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR                36.57      35.55 SILV   
 41 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR                36.93      35.58 SILV   
 42 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      35.71 SILV   
 43 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                34.29      35.72 SILV   
 44 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR                39.90      35.96 SILV   
 45 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.72      36.03 SILV   
 46 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR                 39.28      36.31 SILV   
 47 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.89      36.34 SILV   
 47 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR                35.03      36.34 SILV   
 49 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR                 36.72      36.48 SILV   
 50 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR                 36.94      36.79 SILV   
 51 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR              36.13      36.83 SILV   
 52 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR                 39.49      36.99 SILV   
 53 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      37.02 SILV   
 54 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.26      37.09 SILV   
 55 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR                 39.60      37.12 SILV   
 56 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR             37.44      37.13 SILV   
 57 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR                38.82      37.19 SILV   
 58 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR                39.26      37.32 SILV   
 59 Fonseca, Joshua           11 FAST-MR                37.33      37.62 SILV   
 60 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                39.41      37.68 SILV   
 60 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.65      37.68 SILV   
 62 LaSonde, Ronnie           12 Marlins-MR             38.40      37.71 SILV   
 63 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                37.63      37.88 SILV   
 63 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                38.46      37.88 SILV   
 65 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                38.94      37.91 SILV   
 66 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                37.88      37.93 SILV   
 67 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.24      38.30 SILV   
 68 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR                37.42      38.31 SILV   
 69 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            12 HVD-MR                 38.10      38.59 SILV   
 70 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR              39.30      38.72 SILV   
 71 Stewart, Matthew C        11 Marlins-MR             40.25      38.76 SILV   
 72 Pietraszka, Ryan          11 MVA-MR                 39.74      38.83 SILV   
 73 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR                40.31      38.86 SILV   
 74 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             40.15      38.90 SILV   
 75 Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR                 39.30      39.01 SILV   
 76 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.10      39.17 SILV   
 77 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                39.52      39.28 SILV   
 78 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                  39.82      39.45 SILV   
 79 Miller, Alex              11 Middies-MR             39.16      39.65 SILV   
 80 Doti, Michael F           12 PBAC-MR                40.86      39.67 SILV   
 81 Stangeby, Joseph G        12 AG-MR                  40.67      40.06 SILV   
 82 Rizzi, Matteo D           11 HVD-MR                 40.52      40.27 SILV   
 83 Keller, Josh Matthew      11 CSD-MR                 37.31      40.43 SILV   
 84 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR                40.46      40.57 SILV   
 85 Donlon, Will D            11 WSSC-MR                40.69      40.97 SILV   
 86 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR                41.01      40.99 SILV   
 87 Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR                39.88      41.14 SILV   
 -- Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR              35.17         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Robinson, Daniel P        11 Marlins-MR             39.77      41.22        
 -- Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  35.33         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           11 SSL-MR                 36.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.61 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:10.42 JO+    
                  34.24     1:10.42 (36.18)                                        
  2 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              1:12.66    1:10.73 JO+    
                  34.95     1:10.73 (35.78)                                        
  3 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.49    1:10.87 JO+    
                  34.13     1:10.87 (36.74)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                1:14.09    1:11.30 JO+    
                  34.40     1:11.30 (36.90)                                        
  5 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.30    1:11.70 SILV   
                  36.14     1:11.70 (35.56)                                        
  6 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           1:13.06    1:11.94 SILV   
                  36.03     1:11.94 (35.91)                                        
  7 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR              1:17.31    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.06 (37.40)                                        
  8 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.61    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.37 (37.64)                                        
  9 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.93    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.91     1:12.98 (37.07)                                        
 10 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:12.71    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.99 (37.09)                                        
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.09 (37.52)                                        
 12 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:13.84    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.38 (37.61)                                        
 13 Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR              1:13.75    1:13.57 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.57 (37.96)                                        
 14 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            1:15.07    1:13.73 SILV   
                  36.83     1:13.73 (36.90)                                        
 15 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:14.17    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.82 (37.89)                                        
 16 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           1:14.12    1:14.15 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.15 (37.88)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.05    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.16 (38.08)                                        
 18 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.92     1:14.74 (37.82)                                        
 19 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            1:13.77    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.84 (38.75)                                        
 20 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.16 (38.41)                                        
 21 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.60    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.17 (38.53)                                        
 22 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR              1:16.14    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.20 (38.44)                                        
 23 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:14.84    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.29 (38.54)                                        
 24 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR              1:16.33    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.30 (38.59)                                        
 25 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:16.23    1:15.58 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.58 (38.53)                                        
 26 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              1:16.23    1:15.68 SILV   
                  37.70     1:15.68 (37.98)                                        
 27 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR              1:16.14    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.94 (39.12)                                        
 28 Callahan, Jack T          12 Empire-MR            1:19.14    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.00 (40.35)                                        
 28 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.09    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.00 (39.08)                                        
 30 Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR              1:18.23    1:16.10 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.10 (39.16)                                        
 31 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:13.84    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.57 (40.24)                                        
 32 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.84    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.77 (39.12)                                        
 33 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              1:18.30    1:16.95 SILV   
                  38.01     1:16.95 (38.94)                                        
 34 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR               1:19.86    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.26 (39.52)                                        
 35 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            1:15.95    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.68 (40.02)                                        
 36 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              1:15.79    1:17.98 SILV   
                  38.87     1:17.98 (39.11)                                        
 37 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.00 (40.49)                                        
 38 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:18.06 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.06 (39.73)                                        
 39 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.33    1:18.43 SILV   
                  38.82     1:18.43 (39.61)                                        
 40 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR           1:14.56    1:18.62 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.62 (41.05)                                        
 41 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:18.72 SILV   
                  38.71     1:18.72 (40.01)                                        
 42 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR              1:21.95    1:18.75 SILV   
                  38.82     1:18.75 (39.93)                                        
 43 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:18.33    1:18.76 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.76 (40.39)                                        
 44 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:15.46    1:19.01 SILV   
                  39.25     1:19.01 (39.76)                                        
 45 Garcia, Joseph G          12 NDAC-MR              1:20.62    1:19.13 SILV   
 46 Dain, Matt S              12 SSL-MR               1:22.86    1:19.31 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.31 (41.26)                                        
 46 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR           1:19.77    1:19.31 SILV   
                  39.69     1:19.31 (39.62)                                        
 48 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                1:19.53    1:19.41 SILV   
                  39.08     1:19.41 (40.33)                                        
 49 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            1:21.54    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.42     1:19.66 (41.24)                                        
 50 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:20.25    1:19.69 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.69 (40.65)                                        
 51 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.22    1:19.81 SILV   
                  39.46     1:19.81 (40.35)                                        
 52 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.05    1:19.98 SILV   
                  38.77     1:19.98 (41.21)                                        
 53 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:20.76    1:20.38 SILV   
                  39.73     1:20.38 (40.65)                                        
 54 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:17.62    1:20.64 SILV   
                  39.41     1:20.64 (41.23)                                        
 55 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.64    1:20.70 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.70 (43.09)                                        
 56 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:22.59    1:20.74 SILV   
                  39.77     1:20.74 (40.97)                                        
 57 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              1:21.42    1:21.26 SILV   
                  39.96     1:21.26 (41.30)                                        
 58 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR               1:21.06    1:21.69 SILV   
                  40.06     1:21.69 (41.63)                                        
 59 Fonseca, Joshua           11 FAST-MR              1:17.76    1:22.16 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.16 (42.22)                                        
 60 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR            1:23.73    1:22.27 SILV   
                  39.96     1:22.27 (42.31)                                        
 61 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                1:23.37    1:22.28 SILV   
                  41.02     1:22.28 (41.26)                                        
 62 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:17.98    1:22.45 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.45 (42.51)                                        
 63 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR              1:23.67    1:22.97 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.97 (42.29)                                        
 64 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.30    1:23.30 SILV   
                  41.28     1:23.30 (42.02)                                        
 -- Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR               1:23.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.57          DQ (41.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.96    1:25.91        
                  42.14     1:25.91 (43.77)                                        
 -- Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR               1:23.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.91          DQ (42.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:38.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.01 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               2:40.68    2:31.19 ZQ+    
                  33.76     1:11.81 (38.05)     1:51.72 (39.91)     2:31.19 (39.47)
  2 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               2:38.65    2:33.30 JO+    
                  35.22     1:14.88 (39.66)     1:55.33 (40.45)     2:33.30 (37.97)
  3 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.77    2:34.46 JO+    
                  36.39     1:16.64 (40.25)     1:56.83 (40.19)     2:34.46 (37.63)
  4 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            2:38.23    2:34.68 JO+    
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)     1:56.34 (40.72)     2:34.68 (38.34)
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.50    2:35.69 JO+    
                  37.23     1:17.08 (39.85)     1:56.97 (39.89)     2:35.69 (38.72)
  6 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              2:48.88    2:36.15 JO+    
                  39.14     1:19.58 (40.44)     1:59.47 (39.89)     2:36.15 (36.68)
  7 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.29    2:36.89 JO+    
                  36.75     1:16.65 (39.90)     1:57.43 (40.78)     2:36.89 (39.46)
  8 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            2:43.05    2:37.92 JO+    
                  36.98     1:17.81 (40.83)     1:59.34 (41.53)     2:37.92 (38.58)
  9 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            2:50.22    2:39.21 SILV   
                  38.69     1:19.57 (40.88)     2:00.68 (41.11)     2:39.21 (38.53)
 10 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              2:43.03    2:39.67 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.34 (41.07)     2:00.53 (42.19)     2:39.67 (39.14)
 11 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            2:51.22    2:41.14 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.87 (42.40)     2:02.75 (41.88)     2:41.14 (38.39)
 12 Murray, Timothy I         11 GAEL-MR              2:42.47    2:42.11 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.40 (40.24)     1:59.58 (42.18)     2:42.11 (42.53)
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.66    2:43.95 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.20 (42.98)     2:03.86 (41.66)     2:43.95 (40.09)
 14 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              2:51.93    2:44.43 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.84 (42.23)     2:02.95 (42.11)     2:44.43 (41.48)
 15 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.36    2:47.20 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.34 (42.38)     2:05.42 (44.08)     2:47.20 (41.78)
 16 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            2:50.56    2:49.37 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.10 (44.16)     2:08.04 (43.94)     2:49.37 (41.33)
 17 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR           2:43.31    2:49.84 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.24 (43.31)     2:08.37 (45.13)     2:49.84 (41.47)
 18 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR              2:53.46    2:50.32 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.47 (44.03)     2:07.67 (44.20)     2:50.32 (42.65)
 19 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.95    2:55.33 SILV   
                                1:26.48 ( )     2:12.22 (45.74)     2:55.33 (43.11)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               2:47.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                37.60  SMAX Silver Max
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.61 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR                37.88      36.25 ZQ+    
  2 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR                40.64      36.33 ZQ+    
  3 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                42.09      36.91 ZQ+    
  4 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                39.04      37.52 JO+    
  5 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR                 39.03      37.59 JO+    
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                38.25      37.70 SILV   
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             37.94      37.73 SILV   
  8 Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR                37.90      38.03 SILV   
  9 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.71      38.05 SILV   
 10 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR                38.14      38.26 SILV   
 11 Copeland, Jared S         11 Empire-MR              38.68      38.48 SILV   
 12 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR                39.09      39.02 SILV   
 13 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR                38.78      39.03 SILV   
 14 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR                 39.96      39.20 SILV   
 15 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                  39.25      39.59 SILV   
 16 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.01      39.63 SILV   
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR                38.77      39.66 SILV   
 18 Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR                39.24      39.74 SILV   
 19 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR                41.73      39.88 SILV   
 20 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR                 39.30      39.99 SILV   
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR              41.21      40.42 SILV   
 22 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR                40.36      40.74 SILV   
 23 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR                41.02      40.81 SILV   
 24 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.41      40.86 SILV   
 25 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR             41.72      40.91 SILV   
 26 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR             42.40      40.92 SILV   
 27 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                40.96      41.08 SILV   
 28 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR                 42.56      41.56 SILV   
 29 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR                41.93      41.57 SILV   
 30 Murray, Timothy I         11 GAEL-MR                42.64      41.60 SILV   
 31 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                42.25      41.63 SILV   
 32 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                41.33      41.79 SILV   
 33 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                41.97      41.86 SILV   
 34 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.36      41.90 SILV   
 35 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.83      41.94 SILV   
 36 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                41.94      42.04 SILV   
 37 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      42.07 SILV   
 38 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.20      42.38 SILV   
 39 Miller, Alex              11 Middies-MR             42.63      42.57 SILV   
 40 Donlon, Will D            11 WSSC-MR                41.90      42.60 SILV   
 41 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR             41.64      42.66 SILV   
 -- Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             38.25         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      43.15        
  2 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR                42.06      43.36        
  3 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                40.89      43.68        
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           11 SSL-MR                 40.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:21.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:29.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.61 - 1:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               1:22.70    1:19.64 ZQ+    
                  36.94     1:19.64 (42.70)                                        
  2 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 CSD-MR               1:22.80    1:21.10 JO+    
                  38.11     1:21.10 (42.99)                                        
  3 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR               1:22.56    1:21.14 JO+    
                  37.39     1:21.14 (43.75)                                        
  4 Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR              1:23.75    1:22.44 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.44 (43.82)                                        
  5 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:27.43    1:22.61 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.61 (43.80)                                        
  6 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:21.66    1:23.02 SILV   
                  39.07     1:23.02 (43.95)                                        
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:27.15    1:23.27 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.27 (44.10)                                        
  8 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR              1:25.09    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.43 (44.26)                                        
  9 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:23.64 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.64 (44.79)                                        
 10 Copeland, Jared S         11 Empire-MR            1:22.88    1:24.55 SILV   
                  40.65     1:24.55 (43.90)                                        
 11 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR              1:22.06    1:24.62 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.62 (44.70)                                        
 12 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR               1:23.14    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.49     1:24.91 (44.42)                                        
 13 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              1:26.21    1:25.76 SILV   
                  42.37     1:25.76 (43.39)                                        
 14 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           1:25.12    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.90     1:25.89 (44.99)                                        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              1:26.49    1:25.91 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.91 (45.54)                                        
 16 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              1:23.25    1:26.13 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.13 (44.91)                                        
 17 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              1:26.25    1:26.30 SILV   
                  40.76     1:26.30 (45.54)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:24.45    1:26.43 SILV   
                  39.97     1:26.43 (46.46)                                        
 19 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:23.43    1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.84     1:26.69 (44.85)                                        
 20 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               1:27.58    1:27.02 SILV   
                  41.02     1:27.02 (46.00)                                        
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            1:29.36    1:27.27 SILV   
                  42.46     1:27.27 (44.81)                                        
 22 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                1:24.68    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.74     1:27.75 (46.01)                                        
 23 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            1:28.65    1:28.05 SILV   
                  42.06     1:28.05 (45.99)                                        
 24 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR           1:28.56    1:28.26 SILV   
                  41.97     1:28.26 (46.29)                                        
 25 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:28.09    1:28.44 SILV   
                  42.36     1:28.44 (46.08)                                        
 26 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            1:28.55    1:28.47 SILV   
                  41.40     1:28.47 (47.07)                                        
 27 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR               1:28.43    1:28.57 SILV   
                  42.63     1:28.57 (45.94)                                        
 27 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:28.57 SILV   
                  41.06     1:28.57 (47.51)                                        
 29 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR              1:29.82    1:28.74 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.74 (46.30)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:28.77 SILV   
                  41.24     1:28.77 (47.53)                                        
 -- Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:25.25         DQ        
      False start
                  40.95          DQ (44.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR              1:26.27    1:30.06        
                  42.50     1:30.06 (47.56)                                        
  2 Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR              1:26.48    1:30.29        
                  42.84     1:30.29 (47.45)                                        
  3 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.89    1:30.53        
                  43.98     1:30.53 (46.55)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.11    1:32.69        
                  43.52     1:32.69 (49.17)                                        
  5 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:28.14    1:32.88        
                  43.19     1:32.88 (49.69)                                        
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           11 SSL-MR               1:28.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.45         NS        
 -- You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.91         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.01 - 3:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR              3:01.07    2:56.61 JO+    
                  39.57     1:23.91 (44.34)     2:10.27 (46.36)     2:56.61 (46.34)
  2 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              3:02.36    2:56.62 JO+    
                  39.45     1:24.55 (45.10)     2:11.04 (46.49)     2:56.62 (45.58)
  3 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR           3:16.37    3:02.29 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.68 (45.73)     2:15.50 (47.82)     3:02.29 (46.79)
  4 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR              3:10.67    3:03.92 SILV   
                  41.63     1:28.78 (47.15)     2:17.37 (48.59)     3:03.92 (46.55)
  5 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            3:05.09    3:03.99 SILV   
                  41.60     1:29.11 (47.51)     2:18.05 (48.94)     3:03.99 (45.94)
  6 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               3:11.47    3:04.27 SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.71 (46.14)     2:13.66 (46.95)     3:04.27 (50.61)
  7 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR               3:07.69    3:05.68 SILV   
                  43.35     1:31.69 (48.34)     2:19.79 (48.10)     3:05.68 (45.89)
  8 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               3:15.26    3:07.59 SILV   
                  44.06     1:31.39 (47.33)     2:20.03 (48.64)     3:07.59 (47.56)
  9 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.86    3:11.57 SILV   
                  42.90     1:32.21 (49.31)     2:23.82 (51.61)     3:11.57 (47.75)
 10 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.58    3:12.18 SILV   
                  44.52     1:33.29 (48.77)     2:24.39 (51.10)     3:12.18 (47.79)
 11 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            3:11.15    3:17.72 SILV   
                  44.21     1:35.05 (50.84)     2:26.88 (51.83)     3:17.72 (50.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR            3:17.41    3:23.59        
                  45.90     1:37.87 (51.97)     2:30.44 (52.57)     3:23.59 (53.15)
  2 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.76    3:25.01        
                  44.72     1:36.78 (52.06)     2:31.77 (54.99)     3:25.01 (53.24)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX Silver Max
                38.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.61 - 38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                31.97      30.58 ZQ+    
  2 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.69      30.70 JO+    
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR                31.65      30.96 JO+    
  4 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR                 33.38      30.99 JO+    
  5 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 31.97      31.24 JO+    
  6 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR              33.17      31.57 JO+    
  7 Garcia, Joseph G          12 NDAC-MR                32.64      31.95 SILV   
  8 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR                 31.72      32.01 SILV   
  9 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.46      32.04 SILV   
 10 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR             32.50      32.14 SILV   
 11 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR                32.37      32.27 SILV   
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.35      32.28 SILV   
 13 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  32.22      32.43 SILV   
 14 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.19      32.62 SILV   
 15 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR              32.72      32.65 SILV   
 16 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.62      32.66 SILV   
 17 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                32.36      32.94 SILV   
 18 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                  32.60      32.98 SILV   
 19 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR              33.38      33.19 SILV   
 20 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                33.01      33.23 SILV   
 21 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.35      33.27 SILV   
 22 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                34.57      33.51 SILV   
 23 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                34.82      33.54 SILV   
 24 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR                 32.95      33.62 SILV   
 25 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.78      33.69 SILV   
 26 Dain, Matt S              12 SSL-MR                 34.94      33.72 SILV   
 27 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR              34.36      33.86 SILV   
 28 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR                34.78      33.87 SILV   
 29 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR                34.50      34.08 SILV   
 30 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                32.69      34.33 SILV   
 31 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                  35.25      34.36 SILV   
 32 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.19      34.37 SILV   
 33 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR                35.72      34.56 SILV   
 34 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                33.51      34.59 SILV   
 35 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR                 34.82      34.66 SILV   
 35 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR                33.78      34.66 SILV   
 37 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.62      34.86 SILV   
 38 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR             38.26      34.89 SILV   
 39 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR             35.02      35.09 SILV   
 40 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR                34.96      35.29 SILV   
 41 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                36.87      35.31 SILV   
 42 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR                 35.02      35.55 SILV   
 43 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.31      35.64 SILV   
 44 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                36.72      35.75 SILV   
 45 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                35.63      35.78 SILV   
 46 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                37.79      35.79 SILV   
 47 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                35.02      35.82 SILV   
 48 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                37.78      36.01 SILV   
 49 Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR                35.68      36.03 SILV   
 50 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR                37.19      36.31 SILV   
 51 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR             34.93      36.60 SILV   
 52 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                35.38      36.85 SILV   
 53 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR                35.63      37.07 SILV   
 54 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR                38.11      37.09 SILV   
 55 Callahan, Jack T          12 Empire-MR              36.40      37.28 SILV   
 56 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.83      37.35 SILV   
 57 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      37.50 SILV   
 58 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR                37.52      37.76 SILV   
 59 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR             36.43      38.52 SILV   
 60 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR                 35.60      38.64 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR                36.97      39.34        
  2 Fonseca, Joshua           11 FAST-MR                37.92      39.76        
  3 Keller, Josh Matthew      11 CSD-MR                 37.79      40.05        
 -- Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR                34.42         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:12.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.61 - 1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:13.76    1:09.93 JO+    
                  30.42     1:09.93 (39.51)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.03    1:10.60 JO+    
                  31.19     1:10.60 (39.41)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               1:13.74    1:10.71 JO+    
                  32.55     1:10.71 (38.16)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:12.90    1:11.02 JO+    
                  33.57     1:11.02 (37.45)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:14.81    1:11.56 JO+    
                  34.07     1:11.56 (37.49)                                        
  6 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               1:12.79    1:11.73 JO+    
                  33.18     1:11.73 (38.55)                                        
  7 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:18.00    1:13.02 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.02 (39.82)                                        
  8 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR            1:14.50    1:13.17 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.17 (39.44)                                        
  9 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            1:14.31    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.18 (38.83)                                        
 10 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              1:14.17    1:13.48 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.48 (38.80)                                        
 11 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            1:15.30    1:14.13 SILV   
                  33.74     1:14.13 (40.39)                                        
 12 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.00    1:14.40 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.40 (40.50)                                        
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.56    1:14.73 SILV   
                  33.65     1:14.73 (41.08)                                        
 14 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:17.15    1:15.16 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.16 (40.36)                                        
 15 Garcia, Joseph G          12 NDAC-MR              1:14.48    1:15.17 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.17 (40.91)                                        
 16 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            1:20.72    1:15.19 SILV   
                  34.73     1:15.19 (40.46)                                        
 17 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:16.21    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.26 (40.22)                                        
 18 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              1:15.09    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.47 (39.68)                                        
 19 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:15.62 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.62 (40.59)                                        
 20 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               1:19.87    1:16.79 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.79 (41.13)                                        
 21 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                1:24.40    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.33 (40.49)                                        
 22 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.49    1:17.59 SILV   
                  34.67     1:17.59 (42.92)                                        
 23 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.01 (41.97)                                        
 24 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            1:17.85    1:18.33 SILV   
                  34.73     1:18.33 (43.60)                                        
 25 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:18.68 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.68 (41.75)                                        
 26 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.00    1:18.98 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.98 (42.83)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:18.96    1:19.27 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.27 (42.29)                                        
 28 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              1:19.18    1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.35 (42.41)                                        
 29 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.01    1:20.08 SILV   
                  35.67     1:20.08 (44.41)                                        
 30 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.35    1:20.54 SILV   
                  37.76     1:20.54 (42.78)                                        
 31 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:21.78    1:20.79 SILV   
                  35.42     1:20.79 (45.37)                                        
 32 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:23.78    1:20.84 SILV   
                  37.16     1:20.84 (43.68)                                        
 33 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           1:16.60    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.92 (43.36)                                        
 34 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR              1:22.18    1:21.23 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.23 (43.22)                                        
 35 Dain, Matt S              12 SSL-MR               1:21.51    1:22.75 SILV   
                  35.11     1:22.75 (47.64)                                        
 36 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              1:23.90    1:24.19 SILV   
                  38.66     1:24.19 (45.53)                                        
 37 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.41    1:24.28 SILV   
                  39.19     1:24.28 (45.09)                                        
 38 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR              1:24.70    1:24.48 SILV   
                  39.09     1:24.48 (45.39)                                        
 39 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:25.88    1:24.53 SILV   
                  39.76     1:24.53 (44.77)                                        
 40 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.38    1:24.79 SILV   
                  38.55     1:24.79 (46.24)                                        
 41 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR               1:26.15    1:26.66 SILV   
                  39.84     1:26.66 (46.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fonseca, Joshua           11 FAST-MR              1:26.85    1:38.50        
                  45.94     1:38.50 (52.56)                                        
 -- Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR              1:25.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.34          DQ (48.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.01 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.37    2:35.91 ZQ+    
                  33.90     1:13.05 (39.15)     1:53.27 (40.22)     2:35.91 (42.64)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.33    2:42.08 SILV   
                  32.94     1:13.50 (40.56)     1:57.58 (44.08)     2:42.08 (44.50)
  3 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.81    2:42.56 SILV   
                  33.92     1:15.04 (41.12)     1:58.36 (43.32)     2:42.56 (44.20)
  4 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            2:43.65    2:43.79 SILV   
                  35.10     1:16.58 (41.48)     2:00.69 (44.11)     2:43.79 (43.10)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:12.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:20.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.01 - 1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:15.79    1:09.43 ZQ+    
                  32.29     1:09.43 (37.14)                                        
  2 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.68    1:10.50 JO+    
                  32.52     1:10.50 (37.98)                                        
  3 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR               1:13.64    1:11.82 JO+    
                  33.78     1:11.82 (38.04)                                        
  4 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            1:14.80    1:12.04 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.04 (38.39)                                        
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:14.02    1:12.21 SILV   
                  32.17     1:12.21 (40.04)                                        
  6 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           1:12.41    1:13.10 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.10 (38.83)                                        
  7 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           1:14.86    1:13.77 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.77 (39.26)                                        
  8 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR               1:18.52    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.26 (39.37)                                        
  9 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.46    1:14.46 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.46 (39.87)                                        
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              1:14.84    1:14.59 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.59 (39.69)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.98    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.06 (39.64)                                        
 12 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              1:14.96    1:15.14 SILV   
                  37.46     1:15.14 (37.68)                                        
 13 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:16.84    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.17 (39.63)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               1:13.12    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.25 (39.15)                                        
 15 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:19.16    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.47 (40.38)                                        
 16 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:14.03    1:15.52 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.52 (40.73)                                        
 17 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR              1:14.92    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.55 (40.00)                                        
 18 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.06    1:15.85 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.85 (40.66)                                        
 19 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR              1:16.26    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.87 (39.72)                                        
 20 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:16.24 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.24 (40.33)                                        
 21 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.42 (40.80)                                        
 22 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              1:17.17    1:16.47 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.47 (41.36)                                        
 23 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            1:17.81    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.85 (40.34)                                        
 24 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.99    1:17.22 SILV   
                  34.97     1:17.22 (42.25)                                        
 25 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.50    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.52 (40.74)                                        
 26 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.63    1:17.82 SILV   
                  35.32     1:17.82 (42.50)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:18.32    1:18.43 SILV   
                  36.07     1:18.43 (42.36)                                        
 28 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              1:16.67    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.49 (41.31)                                        
 29 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                1:17.09    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.56 (41.12)                                        
 30 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR               1:14.30    1:18.75 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.75 (41.37)                                        
 31 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:18.98 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.98 (42.81)                                        
 32 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               1:18.38    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.00 (41.51)                                        
 33 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR              1:19.67    1:19.09 SILV   
                  35.85     1:19.09 (43.24)                                        
 34 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:15.73    1:19.16 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.16 (42.65)                                        
 35 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:19.97 SILV   
                  36.29     1:19.97 (43.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:19.87    1:21.35        
                  39.56     1:21.35 (41.79)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                1:19.45    1:22.22        
                  37.30     1:22.22 (44.92)                                        
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR               1:19.71    1:23.37        
                  39.68     1:23.37 (43.69)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.22    1:23.85        
                  40.05     1:23.85 (43.80)                                        
  5 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR           1:19.42    1:24.87        
                  37.85     1:24.87 (47.02)                                        
 -- Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR              1:15.41         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.51 - 2:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                2:30.53    2:25.24 ZQ+    
                  29.09     1:05.68 (36.59)     1:51.85 (46.17)     2:25.24 (33.39)
  2 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              2:32.78    2:25.28 ZQ+    
                  30.97     1:07.02 (36.05)     1:52.48 (45.46)     2:25.28 (32.80)
  3 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 CSD-MR               2:31.28    2:25.66 ZQ+    
                  29.89     1:07.21 (37.32)     1:52.85 (45.64)     2:25.66 (32.81)
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:32.16    2:27.10 ZQ+    
                  32.74     1:10.41 (37.67)     1:53.23 (42.82)     2:27.10 (33.87)
  5 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR              2:33.52    2:28.38 ZQ+    
                  30.47     1:08.46 (37.99)     1:56.03 (47.57)     2:28.38 (32.35)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              2:32.93    2:31.02 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.52 (39.58)     1:58.34 (44.82)     2:31.02 (32.68)
  7 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               2:42.25    2:32.41 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.13 (37.59)     1:58.67 (47.54)     2:32.41 (33.74)
  8 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           2:36.46    2:32.95 SILV   
                  33.66     1:14.21 (40.55)     1:59.61 (45.40)     2:32.95 (33.34)
  9 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.87    2:33.98 SILV   
                  32.81     1:13.75 (40.94)     1:58.69 (44.94)     2:33.98 (35.29)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              2:35.29    2:34.22 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.86 (40.36)     2:01.77 (45.91)     2:34.22 (32.45)
 11 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              2:33.95    2:34.66 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.94 (37.81)     1:58.84 (46.90)     2:34.66 (35.82)
 12 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            2:33.97    2:34.72 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.68 (37.22)     2:00.89 (48.21)     2:34.72 (33.83)
 13 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              2:37.38    2:34.87 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.17 (40.17)     1:58.81 (42.64)     2:34.87 (36.06)
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR              2:33.55    2:35.05 SILV   
                  31.39     1:11.85 (40.46)     1:59.41 (47.56)     2:35.05 (35.64)
 15 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               2:43.24    2:36.80 SILV   
                  32.39     1:11.31 (38.92)     2:00.67 (49.36)     2:36.80 (36.13)
 16 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.78    2:37.65 SILV   
                  33.32     1:14.73 (41.41)     2:04.50 (49.77)     2:37.65 (33.15)
 17 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           2:41.17    2:37.83 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.53 (38.85)     2:05.09 (49.56)     2:37.83 (32.74)
 18 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              2:46.20    2:38.92 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.81 (40.11)     2:03.72 (47.91)     2:38.92 (35.20)
 19 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.50    2:38.93 SILV   
                  32.60     1:11.43 (38.83)     2:01.11 (49.68)     2:38.93 (37.82)
 20 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.23    2:39.60 SILV   
                  34.74     1:16.23 (41.49)     2:05.57 (49.34)     2:39.60 (34.03)
 21 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              2:51.63    2:39.79 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.23 (38.92)     2:03.76 (48.53)     2:39.79 (36.03)
 22 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              2:34.47    2:39.85 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.12 (41.23)     2:05.60 (47.48)     2:39.85 (34.25)
 23 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              2:39.75    2:40.40 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.92 (42.24)     2:04.47 (47.55)     2:40.40 (35.93)
 24 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            2:45.17    2:40.99 SILV   
                  34.23     1:16.15 (41.92)     2:06.27 (50.12)     2:40.99 (34.72)
 25 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR               2:45.83    2:41.76 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.14 (42.62)     2:06.80 (46.66)     2:41.76 (34.96)
 26 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               2:38.19    2:42.32 SILV   
                  34.84     1:16.97 (42.13)     2:05.26 (48.29)     2:42.32 (37.06)
 27 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              2:42.95    2:42.41 SILV   
                  34.99     1:17.42 (42.43)     2:06.93 (49.51)     2:42.41 (35.48)
 28 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.27    2:42.80 SILV   
                  34.15     1:16.09 (41.94)     2:07.07 (50.98)     2:42.80 (35.73)
 29 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              2:47.37    2:43.51 SILV   
                  35.65     1:18.93 (43.28)     2:03.69 (44.76)     2:43.51 (39.82)
 30 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR              2:47.44    2:44.32 SILV   
                  35.64     1:19.26 (43.62)     2:08.83 (49.57)     2:44.32 (35.49)
 31 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               2:50.95    2:44.99 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.38 (42.42)     2:09.22 (48.84)     2:44.99 (35.77)
 32 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR              2:53.90    2:45.28 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.47 (40.07)     2:07.18 (52.71)     2:45.28 (38.10)
 33 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              2:45.82    2:46.05 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.48 (42.65)     2:09.17 (49.69)     2:46.05 (36.88)
 34 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              2:41.62    2:46.49 SILV   
                  36.25     1:19.15 (42.90)     2:07.59 (48.44)     2:46.49 (38.90)
 35 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.38    2:46.56 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.14 (41.02)     2:10.51 (51.37)     2:46.56 (36.05)
 36 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              2:44.95    2:47.10 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.01 (41.45)     2:11.23 (52.22)     2:47.10 (35.87)
 37 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR              2:54.61    2:47.49 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.78 (41.75)     2:11.25 (51.47)     2:47.49 (36.24)
 38 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78    2:47.84 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.78 (41.70)     2:09.04 (51.26)     2:47.84 (38.80)
 39 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR              2:41.44    2:48.40 SILV   
                  36.73     1:21.38 (44.65)     2:13.00 (51.62)     2:48.40 (35.40)
 40 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               2:51.05    2:49.51 SILV   
                  35.26     1:22.90 (47.64)     2:11.68 (48.78)     2:49.51 (37.83)
 41 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:49.98 SILV   
                  36.92     1:20.25 (43.33)     2:10.77 (50.52)     2:49.98 (39.21)
 41 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              2:52.37    2:49.98 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.91 (43.06)     2:11.73 (49.82)     2:49.98 (38.25)
 43 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              2:53.88    2:50.12 SILV   
                  38.10     1:23.50 (45.40)     2:13.01 (49.51)     2:50.12 (37.11)
 44 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              2:53.84    2:50.37 SILV   
                  39.40     1:20.86 (41.46)     2:12.35 (51.49)     2:50.37 (38.02)
 45 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR           2:53.87    2:50.57 SILV   
                  37.62     1:22.67 (45.05)     2:14.03 (51.36)     2:50.57 (36.54)
 46 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.86    2:53.79 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.51 (42.17)     2:14.39 (53.88)     2:53.79 (39.40)
 47 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR           2:52.16    2:54.94 SILV   
                  40.75     1:24.00 (43.25)     2:17.13 (53.13)     2:54.94 (37.81)
 -- Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                2:48.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  37.43     1:22.72 (45.29)     2:11.22 (48.50)          DQ (38.75)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gagnon, Jonathan          11 CSD-MR               2:52.50    2:55.60        
                  40.55     1:24.46 (43.91)     2:16.82 (52.36)     2:55.60 (38.78)
  2 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              2:53.51    2:58.53        
                  40.56     1:25.32 (44.76)     2:20.53 (55.21)     2:58.53 (38.00)
  3 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.68    3:04.34        
                  43.05     1:29.62 (46.57)     2:22.27 (52.65)     3:04.34 (42.07)
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           11 SSL-MR               2:45.93         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.43         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              2:50.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              2:38.79        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.01 - 5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           5:32.88    5:17.04 JO+    
                  34.17     1:13.99 (39.82)     1:54.98 (40.99)     2:34.70 (39.72)
        3:21.22 (46.52)     4:07.98 (46.76)     4:42.67 (34.69)     5:17.04 (34.37)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              5:40.59    5:19.68 JO+    
                  33.90     1:13.77 (39.87)     1:55.63 (41.86)     2:36.48 (40.85)
        3:21.60 (45.12)     4:07.55 (45.95)     4:43.76 (36.21)     5:19.68 (35.92)
  3 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              5:48.02    5:24.37 JO+    
                  34.63     1:16.91 (42.28)     1:58.97 (42.06)     2:39.88 (40.91)
        3:25.76 (45.88)     4:13.14 (47.38)     4:48.59 (35.45)     5:24.37 (35.78)
  4 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           5:52.26    5:40.51 SILV   
                  37.48     1:24.57 (47.09)     2:05.38 (40.81)     2:45.82 (40.44)
        3:38.04 (52.22)     4:28.70 (50.66)     5:04.10 (35.40)     5:40.51 (36.41)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.53        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR                NT      33.24        
  2 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.42        
  3 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                   NT      33.94        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                   NT      37.23        
  2 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      37.46        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                   NT      33.67        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR                NT      38.40        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR                NT      34.69        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                   NT      36.72        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.51        
                  43.68     1:28.51 (44.83)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
                  36.04                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                25.00  SMAX Silver Max
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.01 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR             25.15      24.29 ZQ+    
  2 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR                25.36      24.96 JO+    
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR                25.50      24.99 JO+    
  4 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR                 25.88      25.07 SILV   
  5 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR                25.26      25.10 SILV   
  6 Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.33      25.18 SILV   
  7 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR                26.01      25.25 SILV   
  8 Savattieri, Joseph R      14 NYSA-MR                25.87      25.35 SILV   
  9 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR                25.54      25.40 SILV   
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.75      25.43 SILV   
 11 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.43      25.50 SILV   
 12 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR                 25.62      25.54 SILV   
 13 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR                26.40      25.55 SILV   
 14 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR                 26.25      25.57 SILV   
 15 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.64      25.81 SILV   
 15 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR             25.72      25.81 SILV   
 17 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR                25.80      25.85 SILV   
 18 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.40      25.88 SILV   
 19 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR              26.28      25.93 SILV   
 20 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.98      25.94 SILV   
 21 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.21      26.10 SILV   
 22 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR                26.74      26.16 SILV   
 22 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR                26.32      26.16 SILV   
 24 Zock, Joshua L            14 VAC-MR                 25.97      26.18 SILV   
 24 Galeano Jr., Robby A      13 CSD-MR                 25.98      26.18 SILV   
 26 Emmerich, Lee A           13 AG-MR                  25.84      26.19 SILV   
 27 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR              26.20      26.27 SILV   
 27 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR                25.80      26.27 SILV   
 29 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR                26.52      26.28 SILV   
 30 Chang, Kevin              14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.41      26.39 SILV   
 31 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR                26.37      26.43 SILV   
 32 Erdley, DJ                14 CSD-MR                 26.51      26.49 SILV   
 33 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR                26.34      26.50 SILV   
 34 Cooney, Hunter C          14 AG-MR                  26.64      26.63 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR              26.35      26.89        
  1 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.74      26.89        
  3 Riskin, Johny             14 SSL-MR                 26.71      26.93        
  3 Neporanny, Nicholas P     13 WSSC-MR                25.96      26.93        
  5 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                  26.70      26.94        
  6 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR                 26.66      26.97        
  7 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR                26.46      26.99        
  8 Stoll, Niko               14 Middies-MR             26.26      27.02        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX Silver Max
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.01 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR                54.72      53.16 JO+    
                  25.53       53.16 (27.63)                                        
  2 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.20      53.39 JO+    
                  25.77       53.39 (27.62)                                        
  3 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR              54.19      53.65 JO+    
                  25.41       53.65 (28.24)                                        
  4 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR             55.17      54.35 SILV   
                  25.55       54.35 (28.80)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.72      54.68 SILV   
                  26.37       54.68 (28.31)                                        
  6 Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR           55.74      54.74 SILV   
                  26.00       54.74 (28.74)                                        
  6 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR                54.57      54.74 SILV   
                  26.02       54.74 (28.72)                                        
  8 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR                54.38      54.96 SILV   
                  25.91       54.96 (29.05)                                        
  9 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.19      55.27 SILV   
                  26.42       55.27 (28.85)                                        
 10 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.56      55.42 SILV   
                  25.97       55.42 (29.45)                                        
 11 Savattieri, Joseph R      14 NYSA-MR                57.37      55.48 SILV   
                  26.17       55.48 (29.31)                                        
 12 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.87      55.52 SILV   
                  26.34       55.52 (29.18)                                        
 13 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR                57.64      55.54 SILV   
                  26.56       55.54 (28.98)                                        
 14 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR                 58.09      55.56 SILV   
                  27.27       55.56 (28.29)                                        
 15 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR                58.06      55.65 SILV   
                  26.58       55.65 (29.07)                                        
 16 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR                56.51      55.84 SILV   
                  27.11       55.84 (28.73)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR                58.31      55.84 SILV   
                  26.64       55.84 (29.20)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR                56.44      55.85 SILV   
                  26.68       55.85 (29.17)                                        
 19 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR             56.93      55.92 SILV   
                  26.90       55.92 (29.02)                                        
 19 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR                 59.10      55.92 SILV   
                  27.44       55.92 (28.48)                                        
 19 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR                57.76      55.92 SILV   
                  26.76       55.92 (29.16)                                        
 22 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR                56.48      56.12 SILV   
                  26.84       56.12 (29.28)                                        
 23 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.29      56.19 SILV   
                  26.87       56.19 (29.32)                                        
 24 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR                57.04      56.24 SILV   
                  26.92       56.24 (29.32)                                        
 25 Emmerich, Lee A           13 AG-MR                  56.71      56.43 SILV   
                  56.67           56.43 ( )                                        
 26 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR                 56.87      56.44 SILV   
                  26.33       56.44 (30.11)                                        
 27 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR                58.79      56.59 SILV   
                  27.13       56.59 (29.46)                                        
 28 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR              57.16      56.61 SILV   
                  27.39       56.61 (29.22)                                        
 29 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR              55.77      56.64 SILV   
                  27.41       56.64 (29.23)                                        
 29 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR                58.71      56.64 SILV   
                  27.12       56.64 (29.52)                                        
 31 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR                58.12      56.73 SILV   
                  27.36       56.73 (29.37)                                        
 32 McKeon, Eian              13 PBAC-MR                58.64      56.82 SILV   
                  27.37       56.82 (29.45)                                        
 33 Vondrak, Ben S            14 CSD-MR                 58.84      56.97 SILV   
                  27.13       56.97 (29.84)                                        
 34 Koster, John              13 SMC-MR                 58.62      56.99 SILV   
                  27.60       56.99 (29.39)                                        
 35 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.79      57.21 SILV   
                  27.66       57.21 (29.55)                                        
 36 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR                55.08      57.32 SILV   
                  27.25       57.32 (30.07)                                        
 37 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR                58.45      57.36 SILV   
                  27.41       57.36 (29.95)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Matthew M      13 AG-MR                  59.56      57.37 SILV   
                  27.79       57.37 (29.58)                                        
 39 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR                58.44      57.70 SILV   
                  27.28       57.70 (30.42)                                        
 40 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR                 58.96      57.91 SILV   
                  28.00       57.91 (29.91)                                        
 41 Erdley, DJ                14 CSD-MR                 57.59      57.92 SILV   
                  27.81       57.92 (30.11)                                        
 42 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR                58.18      57.95 SILV   
                  27.53       57.95 (30.42)                                        
 43 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                  56.48      58.02 SILV   
                  27.81       58.02 (30.21)                                        
 44 Semenuk, Logan C          13 Empire-MR              57.93      58.19 SILV   
                  27.50       58.19 (30.69)                                        
 45 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72      58.48 SILV   
                  28.00       58.48 (30.48)                                        
 46 Zhang, Eric Y             13 Middies-MR             59.27      58.78 SILV   
                  28.43       58.78 (30.35)                                        
 46 Galeano Jr., Robby A      13 CSD-MR                 58.98      58.78 SILV   
                  28.68       58.78 (30.10)                                        
 48 Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR                59.05      59.38 SILV   
                  29.44       59.38 (29.94)                                        
 49 Flannery, Aidan J         13 Empire-MR              58.86      59.53 SILV   
                  28.32       59.53 (31.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Neporanny, Nicholas P     13 WSSC-MR                57.73      59.64        
                  28.74       59.64 (30.90)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR                59.40    1:00.00        
                  28.79     1:00.00 (31.21)                                        
  3 Wong, Phillip             13 NYSA-MR                59.38    1:00.06        
                  28.44     1:00.06 (31.62)                                        
  4 Riskin, Johny             14 SSL-MR                 59.43    1:00.18        
                  28.61     1:00.18 (31.57)                                        
  5 Doherty, Garrett J        14 MVA-MR                 56.40    1:02.20        
                  28.84     1:02.20 (33.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:18.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.01 - 2:18.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            2:01.53    1:58.62 JO+    
                  26.24       56.39 (30.15)     1:28.31 (31.92)     1:58.62 (30.31)
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              2:00.13    1:58.95 JO+    
                  27.03       57.42 (30.39)     1:29.02 (31.60)     1:58.95 (29.93)
  3 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           2:00.53    1:59.34 JO+    
                  27.49       57.57 (30.08)     1:28.52 (30.95)     1:59.34 (30.82)
  4 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:02.90    1:59.43 JO+    
                  27.81       57.72 (29.91)     1:29.01 (31.29)     1:59.43 (30.42)
  5 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            2:00.25    1:59.53 JO+    
                  27.24       57.67 (30.43)     1:29.07 (31.40)     1:59.53 (30.46)
  6 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           2:05.05    1:59.72 JO+    
                  26.67       57.02 (30.35)     1:28.51 (31.49)     1:59.72 (31.21)
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.34    2:00.26 SILV   
                  28.12       58.07 (29.95)     1:29.34 (31.27)     2:00.26 (30.92)
  8 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              2:00.24    2:00.74 SILV   
                  26.91       57.59 (30.68)     1:29.42 (31.83)     2:00.74 (31.32)
  9 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              2:01.42    2:00.75 SILV   
                  27.55       57.46 (29.91)     1:29.08 (31.62)     2:00.75 (31.67)
 10 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.52    2:00.82 SILV   
                  26.97       57.54 (30.57)     1:29.43 (31.89)     2:00.82 (31.39)
 11 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.30    2:01.87 SILV   
                  26.98       57.26 (30.28)     1:29.38 (32.12)     2:01.87 (32.49)
 12 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              2:11.46    2:02.32 SILV   
                  28.18       59.07 (30.89)     1:31.36 (32.29)     2:02.32 (30.96)
 13 McKeon, Eian              13 PBAC-MR              2:02.87    2:02.75 SILV   
                  27.67       58.17 (30.50)     1:30.78 (32.61)     2:02.75 (31.97)
 14 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                2:03.85    2:03.10 SILV   
                  27.48       58.80 (31.32)     1:31.70 (32.90)     2:03.10 (31.40)
 15 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR               2:08.74    2:03.19 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.01 (31.56)     1:32.07 (32.06)     2:03.19 (31.12)
 16 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR            2:02.27    2:03.36 SILV   
                  27.76       58.38 (30.62)     1:31.36 (32.98)     2:03.36 (32.00)
 17 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:04.83    2:03.42 SILV   
                  27.67       58.29 (30.62)     1:31.36 (33.07)     2:03.42 (32.06)
 18 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:05.37    2:03.86 SILV   
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)     1:31.88 (32.37)     2:03.86 (31.98)
 19 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              2:13.99    2:04.05 SILV   
                  27.24       57.94 (30.70)     1:30.94 (33.00)     2:04.05 (33.11)
 20 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              2:17.75    2:04.11 SILV   
                  28.18       59.49 (31.31)     1:31.99 (32.50)     2:04.11 (32.12)
 21 Savattieri, Joseph R      14 NYSA-MR              2:07.04    2:04.22 SILV   
                  28.02       58.47 (30.45)     1:30.30 (31.83)     2:04.22 (33.92)
 22 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.68    2:04.54 SILV   
                  27.76       59.13 (31.37)     1:32.52 (33.39)     2:04.54 (32.02)
 23 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:02.44    2:05.18 SILV   
                  27.49       59.23 (31.74)     1:32.58 (33.35)     2:05.18 (32.60)
 24 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR               2:07.19    2:05.34 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.27 (32.46)     1:34.32 (33.05)     2:05.34 (31.02)
 25 Koster, John              13 SMC-MR               2:07.14    2:05.96 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.19 (31.80)     1:34.11 (32.92)     2:05.96 (31.85)
 26 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           2:01.88    2:06.61 SILV   
                  26.36       56.46 (30.10)     1:30.80 (34.34)     2:06.61 (35.81)
 27 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.94    2:06.64 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.61 (32.27)     1:35.04 (33.43)     2:06.64 (31.60)
 28 Erdley, DJ                14 CSD-MR               2:13.05    2:06.67 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.40 (32.17)     1:34.04 (33.64)     2:06.67 (32.63)
 29 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              2:09.70    2:06.86 SILV   
                  28.65     1:01.46 (32.81)     1:35.25 (33.79)     2:06.86 (31.61)
 30 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               2:11.16    2:06.92 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.21 (32.53)     1:35.34 (33.13)     2:06.92 (31.58)
 31 Emmerich, Lee A           13 AG-MR                2:11.78    2:07.17 SILV   
 32 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:09.28    2:07.28 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.49 (32.65)     1:34.53 (33.04)     2:07.28 (32.75)
 33 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              2:11.00    2:07.64 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.12 (32.48)     1:35.06 (32.94)     2:07.64 (32.58)
 34 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               2:07.87    2:08.03 SILV   
                  29.52   2:08.03 (1:38.51)                                        
 35 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.35    2:08.44 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.56 (32.11)     1:35.10 (33.54)     2:08.44 (33.34)
 36 Zock, Joshua L            14 VAC-MR               2:03.46    2:08.48 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.16 (33.94)     1:37.91 (33.75)     2:08.48 (30.57)
 37 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              2:12.44    2:08.89 SILV   
                  28.43     1:01.30 (32.87)     1:35.27 (33.97)     2:08.89 (33.62)
 38 Santiago, Chris           14 WSSC-MR              2:07.67    2:08.92 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.91 (32.70)     1:36.41 (33.50)     2:08.92 (32.51)
 39 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.40    2:09.34 SILV   
                  28.99     1:03.32 (34.33)     1:38.02 (34.70)     2:09.34 (31.32)
 40 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:05.74    2:09.38 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.82 (32.08)     1:35.78 (34.96)     2:09.38 (33.60)
 41 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:12.29    2:09.67 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.26 (32.89)     1:36.43 (34.17)     2:09.67 (33.24)
 42 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.37    2:09.91 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.15 (31.68)     1:34.81 (34.66)     2:09.91 (35.10)
 43 Schaefer, Brendan         14 GAEL-MR              2:07.08    2:10.10 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.20 (33.08)     1:36.64 (34.44)     2:10.10 (33.46)
 44 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              2:11.69    2:10.44 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.03 (33.00)     1:36.02 (33.99)     2:10.44 (34.42)
 45 Davila, Joshua            13 VAC-MR               2:10.80    2:10.45 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.10 (33.31)     1:37.39 (34.29)     2:10.45 (33.06)
 46 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               2:05.54    2:10.58 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.33 (33.00)     1:36.57 (34.24)     2:10.58 (34.01)
 47 Wong, Phillip             13 NYSA-MR              2:15.48    2:11.06 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.04 (34.17)     1:38.67 (34.63)     2:11.06 (32.39)
 48 Moss, Eric W              13 Empire-MR            2:09.05    2:11.13 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.27 (33.58)     1:37.44 (34.17)     2:11.13 (33.69)
 49 Flannery, Aidan J         13 Empire-MR            2:12.33    2:11.61 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.22 (33.20)     1:37.39 (35.17)     2:11.61 (34.22)
 50 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            2:12.65    2:11.67 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.90 (34.40)     1:39.75 (35.85)     2:11.67 (31.92)
 51 Riskin, Johny             14 SSL-MR               2:16.66    2:11.70 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.65 (33.49)     1:37.21 (34.56)     2:11.70 (34.49)
 52 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              2:13.02    2:11.77 SILV   
                  30.01     1:04.62 (34.61)     1:40.18 (35.56)     2:11.77 (31.59)
 53 Chang, Kevin              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.91    2:12.10 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.09 (33.02)     1:36.91 (34.82)     2:12.10 (35.19)
 54 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.68    2:12.60 SILV   
                  28.95     1:02.71 (33.76)     1:37.86 (35.15)     2:12.60 (34.74)
 55 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               2:12.67    2:13.00 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.91 (32.90)     1:37.05 (35.14)     2:13.00 (35.95)
 56 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              2:14.01    2:13.39 SILV   
                  29.84     1:04.06 (34.22)     1:39.16 (35.10)     2:13.39 (34.23)
 57 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              2:17.90    2:13.86 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.54 (33.88)     1:38.93 (35.39)     2:13.86 (34.93)
 58 Reilly, Jack D            14 GAEL-MR              2:12.71    2:14.27 SILV   
                  29.10     1:03.23 (34.13)     1:38.92 (35.69)     2:14.27 (35.35)
 59 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.84    2:14.34 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.44 (34.89)     1:41.22 (35.78)     2:14.34 (33.12)
 60 Ruiz, Tyler J             13 AG-MR                2:15.32    2:14.68 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.45 (34.56)     1:40.47 (36.02)     2:14.68 (34.21)
 61 Galeano Jr., Robby A      13 CSD-MR               2:14.42    2:15.16 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.59 (33.39)     1:39.13 (35.54)     2:15.16 (36.03)
 62 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              2:15.50    2:15.30 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.33 (34.71)     1:41.02 (35.69)     2:15.30 (34.28)
 63 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              2:16.45    2:16.08 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.09 (34.71)     1:41.82 (35.73)     2:16.08 (34.26)
 64 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              2:16.95    2:16.39 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.34 (34.82)     1:41.24 (35.90)     2:16.39 (35.15)
 65 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              2:14.99    2:17.25 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.32 (34.48)     1:41.42 (36.10)     2:17.25 (35.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           2:17.61    2:18.11        
                  30.38     1:04.66 (34.28)     1:41.02 (36.36)     2:18.11 (37.09)
  2 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR            2:16.46    2:18.26        
                  30.27     1:05.17 (34.90)     1:42.19 (37.02)     2:18.26 (36.07)
  3 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.02    2:18.48        
                  30.65     1:05.50 (34.85)     1:41.85 (36.35)     2:18.48 (36.63)
  4 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.96    2:19.90        
                  30.67     1:05.20 (34.53)     1:43.36 (38.16)     2:19.90 (36.54)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.01 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:25.53    5:15.11 JO+    
                  26.97       56.63 (29.66)     1:27.95 (31.32)     1:59.69 (31.74)
        2:31.85 (32.16)     3:04.54 (32.69)     3:37.14 (32.60)     4:10.20 (33.06)
        4:43.20 (33.00)     5:15.11 (31.91)                                        
  2 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           5:26.80    5:15.82 JO+    
                  28.54       59.77 (31.23)     1:31.95 (32.18)     2:04.09 (32.14)
        2:36.30 (32.21)     3:08.30 (32.00)     3:41.02 (32.72)     4:13.72 (32.70)
        4:45.22 (31.50)     5:15.82 (30.60)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              5:24.51    5:16.41 JO+    
                  27.79       59.06 (31.27)     1:31.30 (32.24)     2:04.20 (32.90)
        2:36.08 (31.88)     3:08.88 (32.80)     3:41.63 (32.75)     4:13.64 (32.01)
        4:45.88 (32.24)     5:16.41 (30.53)                                        
  4 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                5:24.03    5:16.88 JO+    
                  27.31       57.87 (30.56)     1:30.07 (32.20)     2:02.74 (32.67)
        2:35.45 (32.71)     3:08.10 (32.65)     3:40.68 (32.58)     4:13.27 (32.59)
        4:45.71 (32.44)     5:16.88 (31.17)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.04    5:18.35 JO+    
                  27.78       58.58 (30.80)     1:30.50 (31.92)     2:02.89 (32.39)
        2:35.62 (32.73)     3:08.56 (32.94)     3:41.60 (33.04)     4:14.56 (32.96)
        4:47.09 (32.53)     5:18.35 (31.26)                                        
  6 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              5:22.50    5:18.68 JO+    
                  27.45       58.10 (30.65)     1:29.84 (31.74)     2:02.39 (32.55)
        2:34.90 (32.51)     3:08.10 (33.20)     3:41.02 (32.92)     4:13.87 (32.85)
        4:46.89 (33.02)     5:18.68 (31.79)                                        
  7 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.91    5:22.23 SILV   
                  28.22       59.14 (30.92)     1:31.46 (32.32)     2:04.41 (32.95)
        2:37.37 (32.96)     3:10.63 (33.26)     3:44.11 (33.48)     4:17.70 (33.59)
        4:51.02 (33.32)     5:22.23 (31.21)                                        
  8 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              5:36.75    5:22.37 SILV   
                  28.56       59.60 (31.04)     1:31.33 (31.73)     2:04.02 (32.69)
        2:37.22 (33.20)     3:10.59 (33.37)     3:44.15 (33.56)     4:17.66 (33.51)
        4:50.94 (33.28)     5:22.37 (31.43)                                        
  9 Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:31.20    5:25.76 SILV   
                  27.88       58.56 (30.68)     1:30.26 (31.70)     2:02.69 (32.43)
        2:35.80 (33.11)     3:08.88 (33.08)     3:43.35 (34.47)     4:18.02 (34.67)
        4:52.45 (34.43)     5:25.76 (33.31)                                        
 10 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              5:38.45    5:25.91 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.06 (31.60)     1:33.04 (32.98)     2:06.42 (33.38)
        2:39.93 (33.51)     3:13.89 (33.96)     3:47.60 (33.71)     4:21.41 (33.81)
        4:54.86 (33.45)     5:25.91 (31.05)                                        
 11 Neville, Aiden J          14 COND-MR              5:30.97    5:26.27 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.50 (31.63)     1:33.13 (32.63)     2:05.80 (32.67)
        2:39.70 (33.90)     3:13.09 (33.39)     3:46.73 (33.64)     4:20.72 (33.99)
        4:54.92 (34.20)     5:26.27 (31.35)                                        
 12 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              5:37.70    5:26.72 SILV   
                  28.02       59.94 (31.92)     1:32.92 (32.98)     2:06.18 (33.26)
        2:39.79 (33.61)     3:13.82 (34.03)     3:47.62 (33.80)     4:21.79 (34.17)
        4:55.87 (34.08)     5:26.72 (30.85)                                        
 13 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR            5:34.57    5:26.95 SILV   
                  28.25       59.33 (31.08)     1:31.44 (32.11)     2:04.76 (33.32)
        2:38.46 (33.70)     3:12.42 (33.96)     3:46.56 (34.14)     4:20.21 (33.65)
        4:54.31 (34.10)     5:26.95 (32.64)                                        
 14 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.73    5:27.98 SILV   
                  27.55       58.18 (30.63)     1:30.23 (32.05)     2:03.22 (32.99)
        2:37.36 (34.14)     3:11.32 (33.96)     3:45.91 (34.59)     4:20.54 (34.63)
        4:55.34 (34.80)     5:27.98 (32.64)                                        
 15 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            5:33.90    5:28.09 SILV   
                  27.82       58.71 (30.89)     1:30.56 (31.85)     2:03.82 (33.26)
        2:37.56 (33.74)     3:11.50 (33.94)     3:46.06 (34.56)     4:21.01 (34.95)
        4:55.89 (34.88)     5:28.09 (32.20)                                        
 16 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               5:34.27    5:33.74 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.97 (33.29)     1:36.54 (33.57)     2:11.43 (34.89)
        2:46.66 (35.23)     3:21.78 (35.12)     3:55.90 (34.12)     4:29.71 (33.81)
        5:02.15 (32.44)     5:33.74 (31.59)                                        
 17 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              5:46.64    5:37.24 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.91 (33.33)     1:37.71 (34.80)     2:11.91 (34.20)
        2:45.04 (33.13)     3:19.60 (34.56)     3:54.68 (35.08)     4:30.27 (35.59)
        5:04.03 (33.76)     5:37.24 (33.21)                                        
 18 Erdley, DJ                14 CSD-MR               5:48.22    5:37.84 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.12 (34.09)     1:38.83 (34.71)     2:13.20 (34.37)
        2:47.72 (34.52)     3:22.25 (34.53)     3:57.52 (35.27)     4:32.45 (34.93)
        5:06.75 (34.30)     5:37.84 (31.09)                                        
 19 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR              5:50.87    5:39.19 SILV   
                  28.89     1:02.42 (33.53)     1:36.62 (34.20)     2:11.49 (34.87)
        2:46.34 (34.85)     3:21.55 (35.21)     3:56.56 (35.01)     4:32.22 (35.66)
        5:07.32 (35.10)     5:39.19 (31.87)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Matthew M      13 AG-MR                5:37.07    5:40.36 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.10 (32.24)     1:35.61 (34.51)     2:10.94 (35.33)
        2:46.77 (35.83)     3:22.25 (35.48)     3:57.59 (35.34)     4:33.61 (36.02)
        5:08.68 (35.07)     5:40.36 (31.68)                                        
 21 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              5:44.85    5:41.62 SILV   
                  28.16       59.58 (31.42)     1:32.71 (33.13)     2:07.09 (34.38)
        2:42.75 (35.66)     3:18.13 (35.38)     3:54.04 (35.91)     4:30.15 (36.11)
        5:06.11 (35.96)     5:41.62 (35.51)                                        
 22 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:39.31    5:41.84 SILV   
                  28.58     1:01.37 (32.79)     1:35.40 (34.03)     2:10.43 (35.03)
        2:45.34 (34.91)     3:20.90 (35.56)     3:56.09 (35.19)     4:31.91 (35.82)
        5:07.90 (35.99)     5:41.84 (33.94)                                        
 23 Schaefer, Brendan         14 GAEL-MR              5:45.18    5:43.28 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.85 (33.66)     1:38.62 (34.77)     2:13.77 (35.15)
        2:48.35 (34.58)     3:23.80 (35.45)     3:58.97 (35.17)     4:34.03 (35.06)
        5:09.27 (35.24)     5:43.28 (34.01)                                        
 24 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               5:29.13    5:43.70 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.52 (33.92)     1:39.35 (34.83)     2:14.20 (34.85)
        2:49.28 (35.08)     3:24.39 (35.11)     3:59.75 (35.36)     4:34.77 (35.02)
        5:09.66 (34.89)     5:43.70 (34.04)                                        
 25 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              5:42.22    5:46.15 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.21 (34.07)     1:39.36 (35.15)     2:15.18 (35.82)
        2:50.07 (34.89)     3:25.72 (35.65)     4:01.69 (35.97)     4:37.25 (35.56)
        5:12.69 (35.44)     5:46.15 (33.46)                                        
 26 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              5:42.37    5:47.69 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.65 (33.33)     1:37.60 (34.95)     2:13.69 (36.09)
        2:49.54 (35.85)     3:25.83 (36.29)     4:02.53 (36.70)     4:38.60 (36.07)
        5:13.78 (35.18)     5:47.69 (33.91)                                        
 27 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              5:45.00    5:47.80 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.75 (32.98)     1:36.38 (34.63)     2:11.91 (35.53)
        2:47.87 (35.96)     3:23.69 (35.82)     4:00.02 (36.33)     4:36.91 (36.89)
        5:13.24 (36.33)     5:47.80 (34.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              5:41.14    5:53.26        
                  29.98     1:03.82 (33.84)     1:39.10 (35.28)     2:15.30 (36.20)
        2:51.27 (35.97)     3:27.52 (36.25)     4:04.47 (36.95)     4:41.86 (37.39)
        5:18.02 (36.16)     5:53.26 (35.24)                                        
  2 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              5:49.07    5:57.47        
                  31.13     1:06.17 (35.04)     1:41.80 (35.63)     2:18.01 (36.21)
        2:54.64 (36.63)     3:31.65 (37.01)     4:07.97 (36.32)     4:43.86 (35.89)
        5:20.82 (36.96)     5:57.47 (36.65)                                        
 -- Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               5:42.68         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:16.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.01 - 1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:02.29 ZQ+    
                  30.20     1:02.29 (32.09)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:05.47    1:02.49 ZQ+    
                  30.19     1:02.49 (32.30)                                        
  3 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:04.21    1:02.64 JO+    
                  30.35     1:02.64 (32.29)                                        
  4 Wong, Phillip             13 NYSA-MR              1:04.29    1:02.71 JO+    
                  30.28     1:02.71 (32.43)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.32    1:02.81 JO+    
                  30.43     1:02.81 (32.38)                                        
  6 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:03.66    1:02.86 JO+    
                  31.06     1:02.86 (31.80)                                        
  7 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            1:07.28    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.21 (32.62)                                        
  8 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               1:06.90    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.58 (32.86)                                        
  9 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:05.22    1:03.74 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.74 (32.65)                                        
 10 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR               1:13.35    1:04.28 SILV   
                  31.37     1:04.28 (32.91)                                        
 11 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                1:03.83    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.55 (33.51)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.02    1:04.62 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.62 (33.21)                                        
 13 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              1:07.49    1:04.65 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.65 (33.29)                                        
 14 Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.41    1:04.69 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.69 (33.28)                                        
 15 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR              1:05.46    1:04.93 SILV   
                  31.54     1:04.93 (33.39)                                        
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:05.26    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.89     1:04.97 (33.08)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Tyler J             13 AG-MR                1:05.85    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.06 (33.46)                                        
 18 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            1:06.17    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.95     1:05.08 (33.13)                                        
 19 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.58    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.11 (33.40)                                        
 20 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.86    1:05.21 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.21 (33.30)                                        
 21 Moss, Eric W              13 Empire-MR            1:06.63    1:05.33 SILV   
                  32.09     1:05.33 (33.24)                                        
 22 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.15    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.35 (33.84)                                        
 23 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.45    1:05.42 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.42 (34.60)                                        
 24 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               1:05.60    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.50 (33.74)                                        
 25 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              1:06.80    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.57 (34.12)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              1:11.76    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.24 (34.06)                                        
 27 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.65    1:06.27 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.27 (33.96)                                        
 28 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.60    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.63 (34.27)                                        
 29 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:09.71    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.75 (34.72)                                        
 30 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR               1:09.19    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.21 (34.35)                                        
 31 Koster, John              13 SMC-MR               1:07.14    1:07.24 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.24 (35.05)                                        
 32 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR            1:07.07    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.74 (34.95)                                        
 33 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR            1:06.03    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.40     1:07.81 (34.41)                                        
 34 Elezovic, Brandon A       14 Marlins-MR           1:08.21    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.85 (35.02)                                        
 35 Chang, Kevin              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.46    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.90 (35.07)                                        
 36 Riskin, Johny             14 SSL-MR               1:08.10    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.17 (34.82)                                        
 37 Jaquez, Dessaniel J       14 COND-MR              1:14.60    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.27 (35.30)                                        
 38 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               1:10.01    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.68     1:08.39 (34.71)                                        
 39 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:08.03    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.50 (35.70)                                        
 40 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              1:07.73    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.51 (35.40)                                        
 41 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.33    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.92 (35.66)                                        
 42 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:09.65    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.96 (35.49)                                        
 43 Chu, Bryce P              13 Empire-MR            1:09.93    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.16 (35.56)                                        
 44 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              1:12.57    1:09.25 SILV   
                  34.34     1:09.25 (34.91)                                        
 45 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              1:12.18    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.42 (35.60)                                        
 46 Mills, Shane J            13 Marlins-MR           1:15.35    1:09.64 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.64 (36.88)                                        
 47 Flannery, Aidan J         13 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:09.66 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.66 (35.96)                                        
 48 Galeano Jr., Robby A      13 CSD-MR               1:10.71    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.74 (35.93)                                        
 49 Erdley, DJ                14 CSD-MR               1:08.53    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.96 (35.90)                                        
 50 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              1:13.52    1:10.31 SILV   
                  35.00     1:10.31 (35.31)                                        
 51 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              1:10.25    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.49 (36.60)                                        
 52 Neporanny, Nicholas P     13 WSSC-MR              1:14.04    1:10.59 SILV   
                1:10.59         1:10.59 ( )                                        
 53 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.42     1:10.73 (36.31)                                        
 54 Davila, Joshua            13 VAC-MR               1:10.86    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.60     1:10.81 (36.21)                                        
 54 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:11.33    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.81 (36.52)                                        
 56 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.22    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.98     1:10.94 (35.96)                                        
 57 Doherty, Garrett J        14 MVA-MR               1:06.82    1:10.96 SILV   
 58 Stoll, Niko               14 Middies-MR           1:11.97    1:11.33 SILV   
 59 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              1:14.33    1:11.67 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.67 (36.65)                                        
 60 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:14.74    1:11.82 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.82 (36.71)                                        
 61 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.20    1:11.91 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.91 (37.32)                                        
 62 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               1:12.26    1:12.09 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.09 (36.75)                                        
 63 Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              1:14.25    1:12.40 SILV   
                  36.49     1:12.40 (35.91)                                        
 64 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              1:11.49    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.47 (37.18)                                        
 65 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           1:11.91    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.68 (37.36)                                        
 66 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               1:13.32    1:12.69 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.69 (37.68)                                        
 67 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           1:13.23    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.06 (37.46)                                        
 68 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:11.46    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.27 (37.46)                                        
 69 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:15.15    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.62 (37.63)                                        
 70 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.90    1:13.79 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.79 (37.69)                                        
 71 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.80    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.93 (38.41)                                        
 72 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.92    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.14 (38.51)                                        
 73 Fuller, Kyle P            14 NYSA-MR              1:14.98    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.18 (38.45)                                        
 74 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:12.54    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.25 (38.13)                                        
 75 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              1:14.01    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.43 (38.10)                                        
 76 Collins, Danny R          14 Marlins-MR           1:16.05    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.47 (38.30)                                        
 77 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.65    1:14.54 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.54 (39.06)                                        
 78 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:11.33    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.90 (38.85)                                        
 79 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.58    1:15.26 SILV   
                  37.90     1:15.26 (37.36)                                        
 80 Karen, Jason C            14 SSL-MR               1:14.32    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.63 (38.78)                                        
 81 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              1:15.92    1:15.86 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.86 (39.07)                                        
 82 Santiago, Chris           14 WSSC-MR              1:13.74    1:15.94 SILV   
                  37.42     1:15.94 (38.52)                                        
 -- Lee, Ryan                 14 PBAC-MR              1:09.83         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.15          DQ (35.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.38    1:16.55        
                  36.62     1:16.55 (39.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:17.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:35.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.01 - 2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McKeon, Eian              13 PBAC-MR              2:29.74    2:12.73 ZQ+    
                  30.88     1:04.34 (33.46)     1:39.06 (34.72)     2:12.73 (33.67)
  2 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:17.09    2:16.01 JO+    
                  32.70     1:06.97 (34.27)     1:42.11 (35.14)     2:16.01 (33.90)
  3 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              2:18.15    2:16.43 JO+    
                  32.59     1:07.68 (35.09)     1:42.86 (35.18)     2:16.43 (33.57)
  4 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              2:28.13    2:18.49 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.99 (34.93)     1:43.30 (36.31)     2:18.49 (35.19)
  5 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              2:26.12    2:18.67 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.04 (35.02)     1:43.71 (36.67)     2:18.67 (34.96)
  6 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.90    2:18.90 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.76 (35.34)     1:43.61 (35.85)     2:18.90 (35.29)
  7 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            2:20.53    2:19.07 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.17 (35.13)     1:43.46 (36.29)     2:19.07 (35.61)
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.11    2:19.24 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.96 (35.54)     1:43.95 (35.99)     2:19.24 (35.29)
  9 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           2:18.61    2:19.69 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.22 (34.99)     1:44.36 (36.14)     2:19.69 (35.33)
 10 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              2:23.44    2:20.64 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.65 (35.25)     1:44.68 (36.03)     2:20.64 (35.96)
 11 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.35    2:20.75 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.47 (35.63)     1:45.39 (36.92)     2:20.75 (35.36)
 12 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            2:21.34    2:20.82 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.64 (36.32)     1:45.76 (36.12)     2:20.82 (35.06)
 13 Ruiz, Tyler J             13 AG-MR                2:22.38    2:21.67 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.59 (36.19)     1:46.19 (36.60)     2:21.67 (35.48)
 14 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.75    2:21.83 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.57 (35.87)     1:46.48 (36.91)     2:21.83 (35.35)
 15 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.47    2:22.43 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.73 (36.22)     1:45.94 (38.21)     2:22.43 (36.49)
 16 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              2:24.52    2:22.51 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.24 (36.89)     1:48.45 (38.21)     2:22.51 (34.06)
 17 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              2:25.20    2:22.62 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.57 (37.59)     1:47.81 (37.24)     2:22.62 (34.81)
 18 Riskin, Johny             14 SSL-MR               2:25.72    2:22.76 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.96 (36.16)     1:46.53 (36.57)     2:22.76 (36.23)
 19 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            2:27.08    2:22.96 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.22 (36.81)     1:47.85 (37.63)     2:22.96 (35.11)
 20 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:28.86    2:23.23 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.36 (37.39)     1:48.40 (37.04)     2:23.23 (34.83)
 21 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR            2:24.60    2:23.70 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.61 (36.04)     1:46.97 (37.36)     2:23.70 (36.73)
 22 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:23.84 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.78 (36.48)     1:47.77 (37.99)     2:23.84 (36.07)
 23 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              2:25.57    2:23.95 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.44 (36.42)     1:48.35 (37.91)     2:23.95 (35.60)
 24 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               2:30.55    2:24.44 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.68 (36.73)     1:48.13 (37.45)     2:24.44 (36.31)
 25 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:28.74    2:25.02 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.26 (37.03)     1:49.39 (38.13)     2:25.02 (35.63)
 26 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR            2:28.74    2:25.98 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.95 (36.26)     1:47.62 (37.67)     2:25.98 (38.36)
 27 Erdley, DJ                14 CSD-MR               2:26.48    2:26.06 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.89 (36.12)     1:48.82 (37.93)     2:26.06 (37.24)
 28 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              2:26.38    2:26.58 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.94 (36.99)     1:49.91 (38.97)     2:26.58 (36.67)
 29 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              2:29.23    2:27.12 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.60 (37.92)     1:50.62 (38.02)     2:27.12 (36.50)
 30 Flannery, Aidan J         13 Empire-MR            2:29.83    2:27.74 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.63 (36.94)     1:49.59 (38.96)     2:27.74 (38.15)
 31 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              2:28.69    2:28.93 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.43 (38.24)     1:50.42 (38.99)     2:28.93 (38.51)
 32 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:30.17    2:29.04 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.39 (36.79)     1:49.94 (39.55)     2:29.04 (39.10)
 33 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.83    2:29.59 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.72 (38.10)     1:51.17 (38.45)     2:29.59 (38.42)
 34 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.52    2:30.04 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.69 (38.15)   2:30.04 (1:16.35)                    
 35 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              2:32.84    2:30.08 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.01 (38.15)     1:52.17 (38.16)     2:30.08 (37.91)
 36 Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           2:26.56    2:30.52 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.39 (37.79)     1:52.14 (38.75)     2:30.52 (38.38)
 37 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              2:34.82    2:30.96 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.36 (38.33)     1:52.68 (39.32)     2:30.96 (38.28)
 38 Chu, Bryce P              13 Empire-MR            2:31.08    2:31.00 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.23 (38.08)     1:52.71 (40.48)     2:31.00 (38.29)
 39 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.68    2:31.75 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.09 (37.63)     1:51.55 (40.46)     2:31.75 (40.20)
 40 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:29.20    2:32.11 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.99 (38.35)     1:53.46 (39.47)     2:32.11 (38.65)
 41 Zhang, Eric Y             13 Middies-MR           2:29.89    2:32.26 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.37 (38.85)     1:53.43 (38.06)     2:32.26 (38.83)
 42 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.99    2:32.90 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.92 (39.26)     1:54.48 (39.56)     2:32.90 (38.42)
 43 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           2:34.22    2:33.34 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.89 (38.62)     1:53.57 (39.68)     2:33.34 (39.77)
 44 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              2:31.49    2:34.87 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.80 (38.22)     1:51.50 (38.70)     2:34.87 (43.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galeano Jr., Robby A      13 CSD-MR               2:35.24    2:38.15        
                  36.53     1:16.17 (39.64)     1:57.62 (41.45)     2:38.15 (40.53)
 -- Karen, Jason C            14 SSL-MR               2:33.65         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.01 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.73    1:09.87 JO+    
                  33.09     1:09.87 (36.78)                                        
  2 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:11.41    1:10.11 JO+    
                  32.82     1:10.11 (37.29)                                        
  3 Wong, Phillip             13 NYSA-MR              1:13.92    1:10.61 JO+    
                  33.07     1:10.61 (37.54)                                        
  4 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              1:13.92    1:10.67 JO+    
                  33.66     1:10.67 (37.01)                                        
  5 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.42 (37.35)                                        
  6 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.97    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.78 (37.39)                                        
  7 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           1:11.80    1:12.48 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.48 (37.99)                                        
  8 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.86    1:12.89 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.89 (38.37)                                        
  9 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.17 (38.20)                                        
 10 Cooney, Hunter C          14 AG-MR                1:15.16    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.70 (38.90)                                        
 11 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.07    1:13.81 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.81 (38.92)                                        
 12 Koster, John              13 SMC-MR               1:18.88    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.97 (38.21)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              1:16.51    1:14.18 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.18 (39.33)                                        
 14 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               1:14.89    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.23 (38.71)                                        
 15 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.25    1:14.37 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.37 (38.93)                                        
 16 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR              1:15.12    1:14.38 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.38 (39.62)                                        
 17 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            1:17.53    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.50 (38.82)                                        
 18 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.18    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.68 (39.39)                                        
 19 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:18.66    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.77 (39.13)                                        
 20 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              1:14.18    1:14.89 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.89 (40.02)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              1:17.34    1:15.24 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.24 (41.21)                                        
 22 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           1:15.93    1:15.44 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.44 (39.60)                                        
 23 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               1:16.34    1:15.56 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.56 (40.27)                                        
 24 Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.95    1:16.18 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.18 (41.20)                                        
 25 Karen, Jason C            14 SSL-MR               1:14.12    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.56 (40.78)                                        
 26 Chang, Kevin              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.98    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.63 (40.42)                                        
 27 Savattieri, Joseph R      14 NYSA-MR              1:21.12    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.95 (40.04)                                        
 28 Reilly, Jack D            14 GAEL-MR              1:16.70    1:17.08 SILV   
                  35.36     1:17.08 (41.72)                                        
 29 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              1:18.31    1:17.23 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.23 (40.17)                                        
 30 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:17.41    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.24 (40.75)                                        
 31 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.78    1:17.84 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.84 (41.24)                                        
 32 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.89 (41.83)                                        
 33 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              1:18.60    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.92 (41.19)                                        
 34 Stoll, Niko               14 Middies-MR           1:19.28    1:17.94 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.94 (41.74)                                        
 35 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:17.98 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.98 (41.22)                                        
 36 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.10 (41.20)                                        
 37 Schaefer, Brendan         14 GAEL-MR              1:15.89    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.38 (41.16)                                        
 38 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:20.28    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.43 (41.09)                                        
 39 Ruiz, Tyler J             13 AG-MR                1:20.07    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.53 (41.96)                                        
 40 Neporanny, Nicholas P     13 WSSC-MR              1:18.79    1:18.54 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.54 (41.54)                                        
 41 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:19.72    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.56 (40.65)                                        
 42 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.59 (41.16)                                        
 42 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            1:18.81    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.59 (41.09)                                        
 44 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR            1:17.67    1:18.76 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.76 (42.70)                                        
 45 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR              1:19.80    1:18.99 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.99 (42.93)                                        
 46 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.82    1:19.14 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.14 (41.75)                                        
 47 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.53    1:19.26 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.26 (41.64)                                        
 48 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                1:21.14    1:19.28 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.28 (41.91)                                        
 48 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:20.50    1:19.28 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.28 (41.08)                                        
 50 Doherty, Garrett J        14 MVA-MR               1:19.78    1:19.59 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.59 (42.64)                                        
 51 Ip, Daniel                13 Marlins-MR           1:21.05    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.62 (42.12)                                        
 52 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.34    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.87 (42.42)                                        
 53 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.17 (41.74)                                        
 54 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:18.37    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.60 (42.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zock, Joshua L            14 VAC-MR               1:20.86    1:21.56        
                  40.10     1:21.56 (41.46)                                        
  2 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           1:21.26    1:21.66        
                  38.80     1:21.66 (42.86)                                        
  3 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR              1:20.58    1:22.40        
                  38.36     1:22.40 (44.04)                                        
  4 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              1:21.01    1:26.46        
                  40.38     1:26.46 (46.08)                                        
 -- Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.56         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.20  SMAX Silver Max
              2:53.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.21 - 2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              2:37.32    2:30.90 JO+    
                  33.97     1:12.54 (38.57)     1:52.14 (39.60)     2:30.90 (38.76)
  2 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              2:37.71    2:31.30 JO+    
                  33.06     1:12.35 (39.29)     1:53.06 (40.71)     2:31.30 (38.24)
  3 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR               2:38.60    2:32.60 JO+    
                  34.63     1:13.33 (38.70)     1:53.25 (39.92)     2:32.60 (39.35)
  4 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              2:46.07    2:34.35 JO+    
                  34.04     1:13.25 (39.21)     1:53.93 (40.68)     2:34.35 (40.42)
  5 Koster, John              13 SMC-MR               2:38.27    2:34.55 JO+    
                  35.98     1:15.15 (39.17)     1:55.00 (39.85)     2:34.55 (39.55)
  6 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.52    2:35.16 JO+    
                  33.42     1:11.49 (38.07)     1:52.19 (40.70)     2:35.16 (42.97)
  7 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.15    2:36.07 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.01 (39.77)     1:55.58 (40.57)     2:36.07 (40.49)
  8 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.86    2:36.58 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.01 (40.16)     1:56.33 (40.32)     2:36.58 (40.25)
  9 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:38.40    2:36.67 SILV   
 10 Wong, Phillip             13 NYSA-MR              2:39.99    2:38.14 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.11 (40.91)     1:58.62 (41.51)     2:38.14 (39.52)
 11 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           2:36.22    2:38.55 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.76 (40.31)     1:56.30 (40.54)     2:38.55 (42.25)
 12 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              2:47.32    2:38.93 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.75 (40.99)     1:57.84 (41.09)     2:38.93 (41.09)
 13 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               2:41.40    2:39.55 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.93 (40.44)     1:58.49 (41.56)     2:39.55 (41.06)
 14 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.32    2:40.23 SILV   
                  35.83     1:17.45 (41.62)     2:01.55 (44.10)     2:40.23 (38.68)
 15 Savattieri, Joseph R      14 NYSA-MR              2:48.59    2:41.24 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.69 (40.25)     1:58.53 (41.84)     2:41.24 (42.71)
 16 Vondrak, Ben S            14 CSD-MR               2:38.91    2:41.44 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.72 (41.66)     2:00.12 (42.40)     2:41.44 (41.32)
 17 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              2:45.45    2:42.74 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.26 (42.14)     2:01.63 (43.37)     2:42.74 (41.11)
 18 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              2:46.04    2:43.41 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.81 (40.82)     2:01.09 (42.28)     2:43.41 (42.32)
 19 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           2:42.56    2:43.73 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.81 (42.18)     2:01.13 (42.32)     2:43.73 (42.60)
 20 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            2:47.60    2:43.99 SILV   
                  36.70     1:19.08 (42.38)     2:02.07 (42.99)     2:43.99 (41.92)
 21 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               2:49.66    2:44.82 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.54 (41.67)     2:02.45 (42.91)     2:44.82 (42.37)
 22 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            2:43.10    2:45.11 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.21 (42.37)     2:03.34 (43.13)     2:45.11 (41.77)
 23 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.59    2:45.62 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.78 (42.51)     2:02.90 (43.12)     2:45.62 (42.72)
 24 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              2:48.13    2:46.47 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.98 (41.16)     2:01.24 (43.26)     2:46.47 (45.23)
 25 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:48.50    2:47.31 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.67 (41.77)     2:03.39 (43.72)     2:47.31 (43.92)
 26 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:48.97    2:47.38 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.04 (42.26)     2:03.89 (43.85)     2:47.38 (43.49)
 27 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              2:45.66    2:49.04 SILV   
                  37.17     1:20.22 (43.05)     2:05.20 (44.98)     2:49.04 (43.84)
 28 Semenuk, Logan C          13 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:49.29 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.74 (43.54)     2:05.51 (43.77)     2:49.29 (43.78)
 29 Schaefer, Brendan         14 GAEL-MR              2:42.28    2:49.37 SILV   
                                2:49.57 ( )         2:49.37 ( )                    
 30 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:53.39    2:49.55 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.35 (43.71)     2:06.52 (44.17)     2:49.55 (43.03)
 31 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              2:47.13    2:49.78 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.56 (43.19)     2:05.56 (44.00)     2:49.78 (44.22)
 32 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:50.82    2:49.79 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.07 (43.05)     2:04.68 (44.61)     2:49.79 (45.11)
 33 Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           2:49.75    2:50.12 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.77 (43.39)     2:06.75 (44.98)     2:50.12 (43.37)
 34 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.33    2:50.50 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.17 (43.26)     2:05.77 (44.60)     2:50.50 (44.73)
 -- Zhang, Eric Y             13 Middies-MR           2:49.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.18     1:20.00 (41.82)     2:02.01 (42.01)          DQ (41.55)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:11.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.61 - 1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            1:02.00    1:01.06 ZQ+    
                  28.40     1:01.06 (32.66)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              1:05.61    1:01.59 JO+    
                  28.67     1:01.59 (32.92)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:03.77    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.64 (32.57)                                        
  4 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            1:10.03    1:02.39 SILV   
                  28.23     1:02.39 (34.16)                                        
  5 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR              1:02.31    1:02.41 SILV   
                  28.67     1:02.41 (33.74)                                        
  6 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:04.18    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.79 (32.78)                                        
  7 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              1:04.39    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.09 (32.70)                                        
  8 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:05.75    1:03.19 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.19 (33.86)                                        
  9 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.19    1:03.37 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.37 (33.84)                                        
 10 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:03.49    1:03.48 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.48 (33.78)                                        
 11 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:04.02 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.02 (34.31)                                        
 12 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              1:06.60    1:04.16 SILV   
                  29.64     1:04.16 (34.52)                                        
 13 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.53    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.17 (34.07)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              1:03.18    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.31 (34.07)                                        
 15 Jaquez, Dessaniel J       14 COND-MR              1:04.89    1:04.56 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.56 (34.22)                                        
 16 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              1:07.05    1:04.57 SILV   
                  29.34     1:04.57 (35.23)                                        
 17 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               1:09.51    1:04.62 SILV   
                  31.42     1:04.62 (33.20)                                        
 18 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            1:06.12    1:04.85 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.85 (34.51)                                        
 19 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:06.25    1:04.89 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.89 (34.27)                                        
 20 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               1:07.56    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)                                        
 21 Semenuk, Logan C          13 Empire-MR            1:04.72    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.30 (34.50)                                        
 22 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               1:09.76    1:05.32 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.32 (35.07)                                        
 23 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:04.57    1:05.37 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.37 (34.90)                                        
 24 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              1:08.20    1:05.40 SILV   
                  29.87     1:05.40 (35.53)                                        
 25 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94    1:06.05 SILV   
                  30.25     1:06.05 (35.80)                                        
 26 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           1:08.71    1:06.22 SILV   
                  30.30     1:06.22 (35.92)                                        
 27 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:06.56 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.56 (36.03)                                        
 28 Lee, Ryan                 14 PBAC-MR              1:05.08    1:06.72 SILV   
                  29.67     1:06.72 (37.05)                                        
 29 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.66    1:07.02 SILV   
                  30.50     1:07.02 (36.52)                                        
 30 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              1:04.04    1:07.19 SILV   
                  29.88     1:07.19 (37.31)                                        
 31 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR               1:08.50    1:07.23 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.23 (35.95)                                        
 32 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              1:06.80    1:07.60 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.60 (36.52)                                        
 33 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              1:05.99    1:07.65 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.65 (35.74)                                        
 34 Zhang, Eric Y             13 Middies-MR           1:07.71    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.71 (35.55)                                        
 35 Davila, Joshua            13 VAC-MR               1:08.39    1:08.03 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.03 (36.60)                                        
 36 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.28    1:08.08 SILV   
                  31.51     1:08.08 (36.57)                                        
 37 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           1:08.06    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.43 (36.36)                                        
 38 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:09.10    1:08.54 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.54 (36.75)                                        
 39 Elezovic, Brandon A       14 Marlins-MR           1:08.43    1:09.14 SILV   
                  31.23     1:09.14 (37.91)                                        
 40 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:05.94    1:09.39 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.39 (37.62)                                        
 41 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               1:11.48    1:09.41 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.41 (36.93)                                        
 42 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              1:10.95    1:09.43 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.43 (36.48)                                        
 43 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR               1:08.25    1:09.51 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.51 (36.80)                                        
 44 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR            1:09.22    1:09.79 SILV   
                  30.73     1:09.79 (39.06)                                        
 45 Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           1:09.06    1:10.02 SILV   
                  32.65     1:10.02 (37.37)                                        
 46 Flannery, Aidan J         13 Empire-MR            1:11.63    1:11.10 SILV   
                  32.08     1:11.10 (39.02)                                        
 47 Ruiz, Tyler J             13 AG-MR                1:10.32    1:11.34 SILV   
                  31.84     1:11.34 (39.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR            1:11.05    1:12.37        
                  33.74     1:12.37 (38.63)                                        
  2 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              1:11.98    1:12.48        
                  33.47     1:12.48 (39.01)                                        
  3 Lee, Patrick M            13 COND-MR              1:11.02    1:12.71        
                  34.02     1:12.71 (38.69)                                        
 -- Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.87         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:24.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:32.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.01 - 2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.67    2:19.08 ZQ+    
                  29.95     1:04.23 (34.28)     1:40.64 (36.41)     2:19.08 (38.44)
  2 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.25    2:20.00 JO+    
                  30.68     1:07.20 (36.52)     1:45.20 (38.00)     2:20.00 (34.80)
  3 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            2:25.13    2:23.05 JO+    
                  30.04     1:05.94 (35.90)     1:44.79 (38.85)     2:23.05 (38.26)
  4 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.47    2:26.50 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.91 (36.80)     1:48.03 (39.12)     2:26.50 (38.47)
  5 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            2:24.93    2:27.69 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.18 (37.36)     1:49.00 (39.82)     2:27.69 (38.69)
  6 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.74    2:28.74 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.54 (37.27)     1:49.90 (41.36)     2:28.74 (38.84)
  7 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              2:29.79    2:28.82 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.04 (38.76)     1:51.99 (39.95)     2:28.82 (36.83)
  8 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:29.61    2:29.62 SILV   
                  31.89     1:10.18 (38.29)     1:49.67 (39.49)     2:29.62 (39.95)
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.82    2:31.17 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.37 (37.15)     1:51.95 (40.58)     2:31.17 (39.22)
 10 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            2:31.88    2:31.51 SILV   
                  31.86     1:11.03 (39.17)     1:52.52 (41.49)     2:31.51 (38.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.67    2:40.80        
                  32.75     1:13.64 (40.89)     1:57.09 (43.45)     2:40.80 (43.71)
 -- Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              2:25.59         DQ        
 -- Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR              2:31.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:32.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.01 - 2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              2:14.79    2:13.82 JO+    
                  28.64     1:04.81 (36.17)     1:43.05 (38.24)     2:13.82 (30.77)
  2 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               2:20.30    2:14.00 SMAX+  
                  30.41     1:05.20 (34.79)     1:43.25 (38.05)     2:14.00 (30.75)
  3 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           2:17.43    2:14.76 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.24 (33.95)     1:44.27 (41.03)     2:14.76 (30.49)
  4 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              2:20.71    2:15.24 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.31 (34.56)     1:43.99 (39.68)     2:15.24 (31.25)
  5 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.14    2:15.52 SILV   
                  28.64     1:03.86 (35.22)     1:43.26 (39.40)     2:15.52 (32.26)
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.76    2:15.55 SILV   
                  27.25     1:02.38 (35.13)     1:42.58 (40.20)     2:15.55 (32.97)
  7 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              2:23.72    2:17.20 SILV   
                  29.97     1:07.20 (37.23)     1:45.95 (38.75)     2:17.20 (31.25)
  8 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              2:18.43    2:17.34 SILV   
                  28.97     1:02.90 (33.93)     1:45.84 (42.94)     2:17.34 (31.50)
  9 McKeon, Eian              13 PBAC-MR              2:24.65    2:17.95 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.09 (34.66)     1:46.01 (40.92)     2:17.95 (31.94)
 10 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:17.85    2:18.06 SILV   
                  30.10     1:05.74 (35.64)     1:47.29 (41.55)     2:18.06 (30.77)
 11 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR              2:15.53    2:18.11 SILV   
                  28.86     1:04.63 (35.77)     1:46.16 (41.53)     2:18.11 (31.95)
 12 Emmerich, Lee A           13 AG-MR                2:20.83    2:19.22 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.76 (35.25)     1:47.53 (42.77)     2:19.22 (31.69)
 13 Koster, John              13 SMC-MR               2:23.24    2:19.61 SILV   
                  30.81     1:07.77 (36.96)     1:47.78 (40.01)     2:19.61 (31.83)
 14 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:20.36    2:19.67 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.10 (33.63)     1:48.60 (44.50)     2:19.67 (31.07)
 15 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               2:21.98    2:19.92 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.57 (34.64)     1:47.69 (42.12)     2:19.92 (32.23)
 16 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              2:21.12    2:20.73 SILV   
                  30.58     1:10.43 (39.85)     1:49.77 (39.34)     2:20.73 (30.96)
 17 Semenuk, Logan C          13 Empire-MR            2:21.56    2:20.81 SILV   
                  29.90     1:06.24 (36.34)     1:49.63 (43.39)     2:20.81 (31.18)
 18 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.20    2:20.85 SILV   
                  29.95     1:06.77 (36.82)     1:48.79 (42.02)     2:20.85 (32.06)
 19 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              2:22.25    2:20.94 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.51 (35.01)     1:47.82 (41.31)     2:20.94 (33.12)
 20 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR               2:15.99    2:21.04 SILV   
                  29.78     1:06.24 (36.46)     1:48.00 (41.76)     2:21.04 (33.04)
 21 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.97    2:21.70 SILV   
                  29.85     1:06.13 (36.28)     1:48.80 (42.67)     2:21.70 (32.90)
 22 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:24.09    2:22.25 SILV   
                  29.62     1:05.44 (35.82)     1:50.43 (44.99)     2:22.25 (31.82)
 23 Wong, Phillip             13 NYSA-MR              2:26.17    2:22.26 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.49 (35.69)     1:48.85 (42.36)     2:22.26 (33.41)
 24 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              2:20.81    2:22.70 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.44 (35.83)     1:51.73 (44.29)     2:22.70 (30.97)
 25 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           2:24.00    2:22.91 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.37 (35.57)     1:50.58 (44.21)     2:22.91 (32.33)
 26 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                2:22.45    2:23.00 SILV   
                  34.02     1:07.60 (33.58)     1:51.81 (44.21)     2:23.00 (31.19)
 27 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              2:21.99    2:23.20 SILV   
                  29.53     1:07.36 (37.83)     1:52.93 (45.57)     2:23.20 (30.27)
 28 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              2:25.13    2:23.38 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.67 (37.39)     1:50.96 (41.29)     2:23.38 (32.42)
 29 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR               2:29.23    2:23.82 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.61 (35.82)     1:52.34 (44.73)     2:23.82 (31.48)
 30 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            2:26.05    2:23.89 SILV   
                  29.57     1:07.04 (37.47)     1:51.97 (44.93)     2:23.89 (31.92)
 30 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:22.61    2:23.89 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.95 (35.06)     1:51.30 (44.35)     2:23.89 (32.59)
 32 Savattieri, Joseph R      14 NYSA-MR              2:28.67    2:24.01 SILV   
                  31.47     1:09.00 (37.53)     1:52.49 (43.49)     2:24.01 (31.52)
 33 Zhang, Eric Y             13 Middies-MR           2:23.66    2:24.05 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.03 (37.84)     1:52.19 (42.16)     2:24.05 (31.86)
 34 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:24.28 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.74 (36.69)     1:52.33 (43.59)     2:24.28 (31.95)
 35 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              2:27.84    2:24.58 SILV   
                  29.50     1:05.20 (35.70)     1:53.48 (48.28)     2:24.58 (31.10)
 36 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:18.59    2:25.09 SILV   
                  31.14     1:10.44 (39.30)     1:52.32 (41.88)     2:25.09 (32.77)
 37 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           2:27.51    2:25.49 SILV   
                  31.71     1:09.72 (38.01)     1:52.47 (42.75)     2:25.49 (33.02)
 38 Jaquez, Dessaniel J       14 COND-MR              2:30.19    2:26.40 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.75 (36.79)     1:53.25 (45.50)     2:26.40 (33.15)
 39 Vondrak, Ben S            14 CSD-MR               2:20.33    2:26.45 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.57 (37.09)     1:53.93 (42.36)     2:26.45 (32.52)
 40 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:26.70    2:26.60 SILV   
                  30.77     1:08.13 (37.36)     1:52.04 (43.91)     2:26.60 (34.56)
 41 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              2:28.70    2:26.67 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.21 (37.61)     1:54.76 (44.55)     2:26.67 (31.91)
 42 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.99    2:26.75 SILV   
                  30.42     1:08.06 (37.64)     1:54.26 (46.20)     2:26.75 (32.49)
 43 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               2:29.05    2:27.03 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.89 (36.32)     1:55.14 (44.25)     2:27.03 (31.89)
 44 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.28    2:27.70 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.90 (38.83)     1:56.16 (45.26)     2:27.70 (31.54)
 45 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              2:23.46    2:27.75 SILV   
                  32.48     1:12.36 (39.88)     1:55.91 (43.55)     2:27.75 (31.84)
 46 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR            2:26.69    2:27.99 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.01 (36.11)     1:56.81 (47.80)     2:27.99 (31.18)
 47 Ruiz, Tyler J             13 AG-MR                2:27.86    2:28.15 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.88 (36.00)     1:53.18 (45.30)     2:28.15 (34.97)
 48 Elezovic, Brandon A       14 Marlins-MR           2:25.73    2:28.71 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.78 (37.33)     1:54.50 (45.72)     2:28.71 (34.21)
 49 Mills, Shane J            13 Marlins-MR           2:28.06    2:28.75 SILV   
                  31.99     1:12.22 (40.23)     1:56.27 (44.05)     2:28.75 (32.48)
 50 Reilly, Jack D            14 GAEL-MR              2:32.95    2:28.86 SILV   
                  30.82     1:09.98 (39.16)     1:53.81 (43.83)     2:28.86 (35.05)
 51 Davila, Joshua            13 VAC-MR               2:28.77    2:28.89 SILV   
                  31.81     1:10.32 (38.51)     1:55.88 (45.56)     2:28.89 (33.01)
 52 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              2:31.97    2:29.33 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.80 (38.85)     1:56.70 (42.90)     2:29.33 (32.63)
 53 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:32.14    2:29.35 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.14 (40.72)     1:58.13 (42.99)     2:29.35 (31.22)
 54 Neporanny, Nicholas P     13 WSSC-MR              2:22.69    2:31.12 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.10 (38.68)     1:58.00 (44.90)     2:31.12 (33.12)
 55 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                2:32.56    2:31.14 SILV   
                  31.83     1:13.21 (41.38)     1:57.73 (44.52)     2:31.14 (33.41)
 56 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              2:24.00    2:31.28 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.55 (39.97)     1:57.34 (44.79)     2:31.28 (33.94)
 57 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.88    2:32.33 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.59 (38.47)     1:59.79 (50.20)     2:32.33 (32.54)
 58 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:32.89 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.03 (38.59)     1:59.73 (45.70)     2:32.89 (33.16)
 -- Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:24.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  31.84     1:13.25 (41.41)     1:55.34 (42.09)          DQ (36.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.73    2:33.59        
                  33.84     1:16.20 (42.36)     1:58.36 (42.16)     2:33.59 (35.23)
  2 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              2:31.87    2:33.86        
                  32.10     1:11.04 (38.94)     1:59.84 (48.80)     2:33.86 (34.02)
  3 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR            2:30.26    2:34.50        
                  32.30     1:09.11 (36.81)     1:57.20 (48.09)     2:34.50 (37.30)
  4 Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           2:26.16    2:35.73        
                  34.34     1:14.05 (39.71)     2:00.34 (46.29)     2:35.73 (35.39)
 -- Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.47         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:46.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.01 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           4:50.38    4:41.51 JO+    
                  29.89     1:03.78 (33.89)     1:38.65 (34.87)     2:12.91 (34.26)
        2:54.46 (41.55)     3:36.49 (42.03)     4:09.73 (33.24)     4:41.51 (31.78)
  2 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            5:04.68    4:46.44 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.96 (35.90)     1:42.50 (36.54)     2:19.46 (36.96)
        3:01.42 (41.96)     3:44.83 (43.41)     4:16.10 (31.27)     4:46.44 (30.34)
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              4:56.00    4:47.46 SILV   
                  29.80     1:04.90 (35.10)     1:43.19 (38.29)     2:21.23 (38.04)
        3:03.49 (42.26)     3:46.47 (42.98)     4:17.95 (31.48)     4:47.46 (29.51)
  4 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              4:54.76    4:47.76 SILV   
                  30.15     1:05.44 (35.29)     1:42.18 (36.74)     2:17.91 (35.73)
        3:00.05 (42.14)     3:44.35 (44.30)     4:15.43 (31.08)     4:47.76 (32.33)
  5 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              4:53.23    4:47.88 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.61 (34.82)     1:41.72 (37.11)     2:19.33 (37.61)
        3:01.39 (42.06)     3:45.04 (43.65)     4:17.27 (32.23)     4:47.88 (30.61)
  6 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.31    4:51.24 SILV   
                  29.92     1:05.82 (35.90)     1:44.39 (38.57)     2:21.97 (37.58)
        3:03.92 (41.95)     3:46.16 (42.24)     4:19.56 (33.40)     4:51.24 (31.68)
  7 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              5:04.55    4:53.91 SILV   
                  32.33     1:11.10 (38.77)     1:48.60 (37.50)     2:26.77 (38.17)
        3:08.87 (42.10)     3:51.78 (42.91)     4:23.73 (31.95)     4:53.91 (30.18)
  8 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            4:52.01    4:54.72 SILV   
                  30.26     1:07.15 (36.89)     1:44.66 (37.51)     2:22.89 (38.23)
        3:04.56 (41.67)     3:46.71 (42.15)     4:20.39 (33.68)     4:54.72 (34.33)
  9 Semenuk, Logan C          13 Empire-MR            4:59.06    4:58.80 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.75 (37.49)     1:47.58 (37.83)     2:25.39 (37.81)
        3:07.88 (42.49)     3:52.48 (44.60)     4:26.13 (33.65)     4:58.80 (32.67)
 10 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              5:04.85    5:01.29 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.37 (37.52)     1:47.64 (37.27)     2:25.33 (37.69)
        3:10.49 (45.16)     3:55.25 (44.76)     4:28.74 (33.49)     5:01.29 (32.55)
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              5:01.02    5:01.62 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.84 (34.66)     1:44.79 (38.95)     2:22.89 (38.10)
        3:10.71 (47.82)     3:57.61 (46.90)     4:29.84 (32.23)     5:01.62 (31.78)
 12 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              4:59.30    5:03.78 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.03 (37.64)     1:48.88 (38.85)     2:28.43 (39.55)
        3:12.24 (43.81)     3:57.32 (45.08)     4:30.00 (32.68)     5:03.78 (33.78)
 13 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              5:04.99    5:05.86 SILV   
                  32.05     1:10.65 (38.60)     1:48.28 (37.63)     2:26.62 (38.34)
        3:12.30 (45.68)     3:57.76 (45.46)     4:32.05 (34.29)     5:05.86 (33.81)
 14 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              5:03.37    5:07.32 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.42 (36.37)     1:47.87 (40.45)     2:26.60 (38.73)
        3:11.45 (44.85)     3:56.99 (45.54)     4:32.71 (35.72)     5:07.32 (34.61)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX Silver Max
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.81 - 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.85      23.60 JO+    
  2 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR                24.47      23.99 SILV   
  3 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR                24.44      24.20 SILV   
  4 Graziano, Nolan V         18 NDAC-MR                24.34      24.29 SILV   
  5 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR                23.90      24.37 SILV   
  6 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                24.05      24.39 SILV   
  7 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR                 24.87      24.45 SILV   
  8 Einsidler, Teddy A        15 COND-MR                24.35      24.72 SILV   
  9 Newmeyer, Daniel R        16 SSL-MR                 24.75      24.83 SILV   
 10 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR      25.04      24.92 SILV   
 11 Martinez, Jesse J         15 COND-MR                25.15      24.98 SILV   
 12 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR                 24.09      25.02 SILV   
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR                24.74      25.07 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jarski, Matthew A         16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.09      25.87        
 -- Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR                24.07         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       15 NYSA-MR                23.81         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                52.00  SMAX Silver Max
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.01 - 54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR                54.09      51.43 JO+    
                  24.50       51.43 (26.93)                                        
  2 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR      52.24      51.80 JO+    
                  24.56       51.80 (27.24)                                        
  3 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR                 52.40      52.01 SILV   
                  24.92       52.01 (27.09)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR                52.37      52.03 SILV   
                  25.25       52.03 (26.78)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Daniel P      18 GAEL-MR                53.59      52.19 SILV   
                  25.27       52.19 (26.92)                                        
  6 Patapis, Peter T          16 Empire-MR              52.10      52.38 SILV   
                  25.05       52.38 (27.33)                                        
  6 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR              52.59      52.38 SILV   
                  25.22       52.38 (27.16)                                        
  8 Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR                53.84      52.78 SILV   
                  25.09       52.78 (27.69)                                        
  9 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR                52.76      53.07 SILV   
                  25.95       53.07 (27.12)                                        
 10 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR                52.42      53.30 SILV   
                  26.00       53.30 (27.30)                                        
 11 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR                53.15      53.33 SILV   
                  25.18       53.33 (28.15)                                        
 12 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR                 53.36      53.39 SILV   
                  25.66       53.39 (27.73)                                        
 13 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR                 53.59      53.70 SILV   
                  25.25       53.70 (28.45)                                        
 14 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                54.06      53.99 SILV   
                  25.97       53.99 (28.02)                                        
 15 Cella, Chaz               16 WSSC-MR                52.70      54.02 SILV   
                  25.48       54.02 (28.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                54.16      54.72        
                  25.83       54.72 (28.89)                                        
  2 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR                 54.03      54.78        
                  25.93       54.78 (28.85)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR                53.99      54.80        
                  26.47       54.80 (28.33)                                        
  4 Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR                52.05      55.11        
                  26.17       55.11 (28.94)                                        
  5 Newmeyer, Daniel R        16 SSL-MR                 53.72      55.25        
                  26.42       55.25 (28.83)                                        
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR              54.32      56.41        
                  27.07       56.41 (29.34)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.01 - 5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ansehl, William Z         15 Empire-MR            5:11.60    5:07.47 ZQ+    
                  27.09       56.84 (29.75)     1:27.43 (30.59)     1:58.53 (31.10)
        2:29.65 (31.12)     3:01.03 (31.38)     3:32.93 (31.90)     4:04.72 (31.79)
        4:36.57 (31.85)     5:07.47 (30.90)                                        
  2 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              5:13.41    5:14.96 SILV   
                  27.23       57.36 (30.13)     1:28.59 (31.23)     2:00.02 (31.43)
        2:32.15 (32.13)     3:04.63 (32.48)     3:37.36 (32.73)     4:10.34 (32.98)
        4:42.69 (32.35)     5:14.96 (32.27)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.01 - 1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              1:00.95      58.79 ZQ+    
                  28.81       58.79 (29.98)                                        
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               1:02.87      58.86 ZQ+    
                  28.26       58.86 (30.60)                                        
  3 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:02.28      59.92 JO+    
                  29.48       59.92 (30.44)                                        
  4 Gross, Joe M              16 Un-Cond-MR           1:03.19    1:00.79 SILV   
                  30.03     1:00.79 (30.76)                                        
  5 Einsidler, Teddy A        15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.87     1:00.90 (31.03)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:00.96    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.29 (31.57)                                        
  7 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            1:01.80    1:01.97 SILV   
                  30.15     1:01.97 (31.82)                                        
  8 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.50    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.08 (31.63)                                        
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               1:01.58    1:02.12 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.12 (32.10)                                        
 10 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            1:00.80    1:02.21 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.21 (31.95)                                        
 11 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR               1:01.53    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.70 (32.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.87    1:03.97        
                  30.64     1:03.97 (33.33)                                        
  2 Davis, Ben A              17 SSL-MR               1:03.63    1:04.20        
                  30.50     1:04.20 (33.70)                                        
  3 Cicalese, Matthew T       16 SSL-MR               1:03.89    1:07.55        
                  32.72     1:07.55 (34.83)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.01 - 2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.69    2:08.68 ZQ+    
                  30.83     1:03.48 (32.65)     1:36.79 (33.31)     2:08.68 (31.89)
  2 Gross, Joe M              16 Un-Cond-MR           2:16.70    2:11.00 SMAX+  
                  32.12     1:05.43 (33.31)     1:38.50 (33.07)     2:11.00 (32.50)
  3 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.12    2:11.75 SILV   
                  31.02     1:03.66 (32.64)     1:37.86 (34.20)     2:11.75 (33.89)
  4 Patapis, Peter T          16 Empire-MR            2:14.33    2:12.27 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.31 (32.70)     1:38.24 (33.93)     2:12.27 (34.03)
  5 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:12.38    2:12.68 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.00 (33.39)     1:39.54 (34.54)     2:12.68 (33.14)
  6 Einsidler, Teddy A        15 COND-MR              2:13.95    2:13.00 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.03 (33.37)     1:39.16 (35.13)     2:13.00 (33.84)
  7 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               2:11.55    2:13.76 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.89 (33.66)     1:39.56 (34.67)     2:13.76 (34.20)
  8 Martin, Ryan P            17 SSL-MR               2:11.21    2:13.89 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.06 (34.20)     1:40.18 (35.12)     2:13.89 (33.71)
  9 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            2:12.92    2:14.34 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.26 (33.74)     1:40.10 (34.84)     2:14.34 (34.24)
 10 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR               2:14.53    2:16.56 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.72 (34.13)     1:40.98 (35.26)     2:16.56 (35.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            2:13.76    2:17.43        
                  32.68     1:07.21 (34.53)     1:42.41 (35.20)     2:17.43 (35.02)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.51 - 1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               1:09.73    1:05.88 JO+    
                  29.92     1:05.88 (35.96)                                        
  2 Graziano, Nolan V         18 NDAC-MR              1:09.24    1:06.29 JO+    
                  30.72     1:06.29 (35.57)                                        
  2 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:10.47    1:06.29 JO+    
                  31.31     1:06.29 (34.98)                                        
  4 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.00    1:07.74 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.74 (36.13)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:08.08    1:07.99 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.99 (35.99)                                        
  6 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:09.43    1:10.34 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.34 (37.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR               1:09.71    1:11.13        
                  32.87     1:11.13 (38.26)                                        
  2 Rosado, Jeramy M          16 PBAC-MR              1:10.74    1:13.61        
                  34.01     1:13.61 (39.60)                                        
 -- Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR              1:10.84         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX Silver Max
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.11 - 2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               2:30.87    2:24.29 ZQ+    
                  33.59     1:09.78 (36.19)     1:46.95 (37.17)     2:24.29 (37.34)
  2 Graziano, Nolan V         18 NDAC-MR              2:36.24    2:26.40 ZQ+    
                  31.98     1:08.68 (36.70)     1:47.48 (38.80)     2:26.40 (38.92)
  3 McCormick, Patrick        17 WSSC-MR              2:34.77    2:28.34 ZQ+    
                  31.82     1:08.18 (36.36)     1:48.19 (40.01)     2:28.34 (40.15)
  4 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            2:32.36    2:30.96 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.54 (38.56)     1:52.33 (39.79)     2:30.96 (38.63)
  5 Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR              2:30.20    2:31.27 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.29 (38.19)     1:51.97 (39.68)     2:31.27 (39.30)
  6 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.96    2:33.56 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.34 (38.96)     1:53.56 (40.22)     2:33.56 (40.00)
  7 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:33.98    2:33.64 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.55 (38.96)     1:53.65 (40.10)     2:33.64 (39.99)
  8 Martin, Ryan P            17 SSL-MR               2:34.84    2:33.66 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.15 (39.42)     1:54.05 (40.90)     2:33.66 (39.61)
  9 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR               2:31.94    2:35.15 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.43 (40.21)     1:56.26 (40.83)     2:35.15 (38.89)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Patapis, Peter T          16 Empire-MR            2:35.82    2:39.29        
                  34.92     1:15.24 (40.32)     1:56.55 (41.31)     2:39.29 (42.74)
  2 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.30    2:43.15        
                  36.46     1:18.26 (41.80)     2:00.88 (42.62)     2:43.15 (42.27)
 -- Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:33.05         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.01 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.35      57.01 ZQ+    
                  26.27       57.01 (30.74)                                        
  2 Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR                59.32      57.35 JO+    
                  27.11       57.35 (30.24)                                        
  3 Graziano, Nolan V         18 NDAC-MR              1:01.38      58.10 SILV   
                  26.39       58.10 (31.71)                                        
  4 Boldrin, Evan M           15 VAC-MR               1:01.83      58.75 SILV   
                  27.18       58.75 (31.57)                                        
  5 Coffin, Ricky J           17 HVD-MR                 59.84      58.96 SILV   
                  27.61       58.96 (31.35)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Daniel P      18 GAEL-MR              1:01.18      59.72 SILV   
                  28.15       59.72 (31.57)                                        
  7 Patapis, Peter T          16 Empire-MR              59.83      59.82 SILV   
                  27.84       59.82 (31.98)                                        
  8 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR              59.45    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.39     1:00.33 (31.94)                                        
  9 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:00.82    1:00.42 SILV   
                  27.51     1:00.42 (32.91)                                        
 10 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:02.17    1:00.72 SILV   
                  27.85     1:00.72 (32.87)                                        
 11 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:01.22 SILV   
                  27.86     1:01.22 (33.36)                                        
 12 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.40    1:01.62 SILV   
                  28.72     1:01.62 (32.90)                                        
 13 Perez, Louis M            17 SSL-MR                 58.99    1:01.81 SILV   
                  28.41     1:01.81 (33.40)                                        
 14 Forino, Andrew S          18 AG-MR                1:01.25    1:02.27 SILV   
                  28.61     1:02.27 (33.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sokolski, Misha V         15 Middies-MR           1:01.25    1:02.61        
                  29.70     1:02.61 (32.91)                                        
  2 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:00.66    1:03.17        
                  29.05     1:03.17 (34.12)                                        
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            1:00.11    1:03.38        
                  28.94     1:03.38 (34.44)                                        
  4 Rosado, Jeramy M          16 PBAC-MR              1:02.27    1:05.87        
                  29.89     1:05.87 (35.98)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.51 - 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coffin, Ricky J           17 HVD-MR               2:22.89    2:09.46 JO+    
                  28.90     1:01.79 (32.89)     1:35.42 (33.63)     2:09.46 (34.04)
  2 Gross, Joe M              16 Un-Cond-MR           2:18.33    2:13.19 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.93 (33.50)     1:37.58 (34.65)     2:13.19 (35.61)
  3 Perez, Louis M            17 SSL-MR               2:12.99    2:13.23 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.94 (33.34)     1:38.09 (35.15)     2:13.23 (35.14)
  4 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:23.82    2:15.49 SILV   
                  29.21     1:03.68 (34.47)     1:39.40 (35.72)     2:15.49 (36.09)
  5 Sokolski, Misha V         15 Middies-MR           2:18.74    2:18.28 SILV   
                  30.45     1:06.18 (35.73)     1:43.06 (36.88)     2:18.28 (35.22)
  6 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.09    2:19.57 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.50 (33.16)     1:40.76 (37.26)     2:19.57 (38.81)
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            2:21.06    2:22.93 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.46 (35.14)     1:43.23 (37.77)     2:22.93 (39.70)
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              2:24.39    2:23.23 SILV   
                  30.67     1:06.63 (35.96)     1:46.08 (39.45)     2:23.23 (37.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR            2:24.93    2:25.24        
                  30.02     1:06.43 (36.41)     1:46.03 (39.60)     2:25.24 (39.21)
  2 Cicalese, Matthew T       16 SSL-MR               2:24.26    2:31.14        
                  31.79     1:09.10 (37.31)     1:48.35 (39.25)     2:31.14 (42.79)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.01 - 2:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gross, Joe M              16 Un-Cond-MR           2:11.14    2:05.92 JO+    
                  28.28     1:02.22 (33.94)     1:36.36 (34.14)     2:05.92 (29.56)
  2 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:09.61    2:07.36 JO+    
                  27.99       59.62 (31.63)     1:38.39 (38.77)     2:07.36 (28.97)
  3 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:09.64    2:07.73 JO+    
                  27.47       59.63 (32.16)     1:38.64 (39.01)     2:07.73 (29.09)
  4 Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              2:12.20    2:08.74 SILV   
                  27.50     1:01.94 (34.44)     1:39.64 (37.70)     2:08.74 (29.10)
  5 Boldrin, Evan M           15 VAC-MR               2:12.26    2:09.18 SILV   
                  28.27     1:00.49 (32.22)     1:40.32 (39.83)     2:09.18 (28.86)
  5 Kim, Harris               16 NYSA-MR              2:11.75    2:09.18 SILV   
                  26.90     1:00.93 (34.03)     1:40.68 (39.75)     2:09.18 (28.50)
  7 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.17    2:09.37 SILV   
                  25.97       59.09 (33.12)     1:40.76 (41.67)     2:09.37 (28.61)
  8 Mackay, Matt J            16 WSSC-MR              2:14.57    2:10.57 SILV   
                  27.67     1:02.38 (34.71)     1:38.47 (36.09)     2:10.57 (32.10)
  9 McLaughlin, Daniel P      18 GAEL-MR              2:15.02    2:11.85 SILV   
                  28.31     1:01.91 (33.60)     1:42.98 (41.07)     2:11.85 (28.87)
 10 Graziano, Nolan V         18 NDAC-MR              2:14.86    2:12.09 SILV   
                  27.61     1:02.79 (35.18)     1:42.17 (39.38)     2:12.09 (29.92)
 11 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              2:11.32    2:13.52 SILV   
                  27.84     1:03.71 (35.87)     1:42.56 (38.85)     2:13.52 (30.96)
 12 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               2:16.46    2:13.54 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.73 (35.06)     1:43.68 (37.95)     2:13.54 (29.86)
 13 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            2:09.66    2:14.57 SILV   
                  29.11     1:02.93 (33.82)     1:43.03 (40.10)     2:14.57 (31.54)
 14 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR               2:16.59    2:14.61 SILV   
                  27.68     1:02.49 (34.81)     1:42.97 (40.48)     2:14.61 (31.64)
 15 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              2:10.13    2:15.45 SILV   
                  28.53     1:03.08 (34.55)     1:43.59 (40.51)     2:15.45 (31.86)
 16 Coffin, Ricky J           17 HVD-MR               2:20.44    2:15.48 SILV   
                  27.77     1:03.54 (35.77)     1:43.71 (40.17)     2:15.48 (31.77)
 17 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            2:19.40    2:16.27 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.74 (35.25)     1:47.10 (40.36)     2:16.27 (29.17)
 17 Einsidler, Teddy A        15 COND-MR              2:17.61    2:16.27 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.01 (34.15)     1:45.33 (41.32)     2:16.27 (30.94)
 19 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               2:15.98    2:16.44 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.83 (34.79)     1:46.51 (41.68)     2:16.44 (29.93)
 20 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR               2:11.36    2:16.65 SILV   
                  28.97     1:03.76 (34.79)     1:45.26 (41.50)     2:16.65 (31.39)
 21 Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR              2:12.25    2:16.80 SILV   
                  29.88     1:06.75 (36.87)     1:45.31 (38.56)     2:16.80 (31.49)
 22 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.22    2:16.82 SILV   
                  29.17     1:04.66 (35.49)     1:44.77 (40.11)     2:16.82 (32.05)
 23 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR              2:20.20    2:16.90 SILV   
                  26.97     1:00.48 (33.51)     1:45.08 (44.60)     2:16.90 (31.82)
 24 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.25    2:17.02 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.58 (34.04)     1:45.47 (41.89)     2:17.02 (31.55)
 25 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              2:18.08    2:17.27 SILV   
                  28.44     1:04.08 (35.64)     1:46.77 (42.69)     2:17.27 (30.50)
 26 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              2:22.56    2:17.87 SILV   
                  28.35     1:03.33 (34.98)     1:44.90 (41.57)     2:17.87 (32.97)
 27 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            2:14.01    2:17.96 SILV   
                  29.06     1:02.78 (33.72)     1:46.17 (43.39)     2:17.96 (31.79)
 28 Cicalese, Matthew T       16 SSL-MR               2:12.47    2:18.52 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.98 (34.66)     1:46.14 (41.16)     2:18.52 (32.38)
 29 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              2:20.53    2:18.60 SILV   
                  29.40     1:05.67 (36.27)     1:48.40 (42.73)     2:18.60 (30.20)
 30 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              2:22.56    2:18.79 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.06 (36.36)     1:46.62 (38.56)     2:18.79 (32.17)
 31 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR              2:18.94    2:19.17 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.11 (35.89)     1:46.74 (40.63)     2:19.17 (32.43)
 32 Gorman, Jack R            15 NDAC-MR              2:24.16    2:19.65 SILV   
                  30.23     1:05.42 (35.19)     1:47.08 (41.66)     2:19.65 (32.57)
 33 Martinez, Jesse J         15 COND-MR              2:19.84    2:20.22 SILV   
                  30.00     1:06.32 (36.32)     1:49.21 (42.89)     2:20.22 (31.01)
 34 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.30    2:20.49 SILV   
                  28.49     1:04.82 (36.33)     1:46.61 (41.79)     2:20.49 (33.88)
 35 Cella, Chaz               16 WSSC-MR              2:10.17    2:20.51 SILV   
                  29.33     1:05.63 (36.30)     1:48.42 (42.79)     2:20.51 (32.09)
 36 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.79    2:20.65 SILV   
                  28.33     1:05.49 (37.16)     1:47.92 (42.43)     2:20.65 (32.73)
 37 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               2:22.72    2:20.81 SILV   
                  30.37     1:06.23 (35.86)     1:48.41 (42.18)     2:20.81 (32.40)
 38 Heubel, Brian P           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.82    2:21.58 SILV   
                  31.07     1:07.48 (36.41)     1:49.42 (41.94)     2:21.58 (32.16)
 39 Newmeyer, Daniel R        16 SSL-MR               2:23.97    2:21.70 SILV   
                  29.72     1:08.32 (38.60)     1:51.14 (42.82)     2:21.70 (30.56)
 40 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              2:23.42    2:22.22 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.54 (35.78)     1:51.22 (43.68)     2:22.22 (31.00)
 41 Sokolski, Misha V         15 Middies-MR           2:23.37    2:22.48 SILV   
                  29.75     1:07.86 (38.11)     1:51.00 (43.14)     2:22.48 (31.48)
 42 Macaluso, James T         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.25    2:22.60 SILV   
                  28.71     1:07.07 (38.36)     1:49.77 (42.70)     2:22.60 (32.83)
 43 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.50    2:25.16 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.56 (36.10)     1:52.24 (45.68)     2:25.16 (32.92)
 44 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            2:25.66    2:25.41 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.75 (35.46)     1:53.20 (44.45)     2:25.41 (32.21)
 45 Rosado, Jeramy M          16 PBAC-MR              2:27.60    2:26.46 SILV   
                  30.55     1:07.88 (37.33)     1:51.46 (43.58)     2:26.46 (35.00)
 46 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              2:24.66    2:27.09 SILV   
                  32.03     1:10.18 (38.15)     1:52.55 (42.37)     2:27.09 (34.54)
 -- Forino, Andrew S          18 AG-MR                2:20.65         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.84     1:07.16 (38.32)     1:51.06 (43.90)          DQ (34.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR            2:27.49    2:28.40        
                  29.19     1:06.87 (37.68)     1:53.73 (46.86)     2:28.40 (34.67)
  2 Vallamattam, Ashok K      15 DA-MR                2:26.70    2:29.93        
                  31.47     1:08.06 (36.59)     1:54.97 (46.91)     2:29.93 (34.96)
 -- Buckland, Grant A         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR              2:27.74         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:42.00  SMAX Silver Max
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.01 - 4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gross, Joe M              16 Un-Cond-MR           4:44.03    4:32.05 JO+    
                  29.01     1:02.70 (33.69)     1:38.86 (36.16)     2:14.98 (36.12)
        2:51.11 (36.13)     3:29.27 (38.16)     4:01.69 (32.42)     4:32.05 (30.36)
  2 Kim, Harris               16 NYSA-MR              4:44.43    4:38.51 JO+    
                  27.89       59.80 (31.91)     1:36.69 (36.89)     2:13.95 (37.26)
        2:56.76 (42.81)     3:39.11 (42.35)     4:09.29 (30.18)     4:38.51 (29.22)
  3 Ansehl, William Z         15 Empire-MR            4:44.25    4:40.01 JO+    
                  29.48     1:03.84 (34.36)     1:40.10 (36.26)     2:16.06 (35.96)
        2:56.69 (40.63)     3:38.66 (41.97)     4:09.81 (31.15)     4:40.01 (30.20)
  4 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              4:44.45    4:41.79 JO+    
                  30.31     1:06.77 (36.46)     1:42.08 (35.31)     2:16.95 (34.87)
        2:59.18 (42.23)     3:41.55 (42.37)     4:11.94 (30.39)     4:41.79 (29.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            4:44.68    4:54.25        
                  28.58     1:01.65 (33.07)     1:37.42 (35.77)     2:13.76 (36.34)
        2:58.58 (44.82)     3:44.94 (46.36)     4:19.45 (34.51)     4:54.25 (34.80)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.48        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                     NT      28.63        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                   NT      30.11        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR                   NT      26.19        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.67        
                  29.27     1:00.67 (31.40)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.44        
                  29.67     1:02.44 (32.77)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR                   NT      51.27        
                  24.88       51.27 (26.39)                                        
  2 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR                   NT      54.98        
                  26.33       54.98 (28.65)                                        
  3 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.36        
                  29.71     1:02.36 (32.65)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.69        
                  30.34     1:02.69 (32.35)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      55.37        
                  26.74       55.37 (28.63)                                        
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.01        
                  27.78       58.01 (30.23)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:01.55        
                  27.73       58.24 (30.51)     1:30.38 (32.14)     2:01.55 (31.17)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:03.91        
                  30.98     1:03.91 (32.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                   NT    2:39.34        
                  37.07     1:18.75 (41.68)     2:01.10 (42.35)     2:39.34 (38.24)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.42        
                  33.43     1:10.42 (36.99)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:22.69        
                  39.95     1:22.69 (42.74)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:35.01        
                  34.17     1:12.35 (38.18)     1:52.88 (40.53)     2:35.01 (42.13)
  2 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR                    NT    2:37.56        
                  36.35     1:16.57 (40.22)     1:57.57 (41.00)     2:37.56 (39.99)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:01.20        
                  41.56     1:28.27 (46.71)     2:15.38 (47.11)     3:01.20 (45.82)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.05        
                  28.80     1:02.05 (33.25)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.49        
                  30.81     1:06.49 (35.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  ZQ
                   --  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:13.69 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.50 (34.35)     1:42.68 (38.18)     2:13.69 (31.01)