Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/4/2013 11:52 AM
           2013 MR Metro Silver South Champs - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013            
                              Sanction #: 130306                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         32.18      31.50 JO     
  2 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 32.93      31.69 JO     
  3 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR                32.50      31.72 JO     
  4 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 32.83      31.78 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 32.98      32.53 SILV   
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                32.97      32.80 SILV   
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.65      32.94 SILV   
  4 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR                 33.56      33.13 SILV   
  5 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                34.23      33.18 SILV   
  6 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR                33.63      33.22 SILV   
  7 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.34 SILV   
  8 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR                33.93      33.48 SILV   
  9 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              34.31      33.61 SILV   
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                33.18      33.94 SILV   
 11 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.09 SILV   
 12 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR                 33.91      34.13 SILV   
 13 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR                34.63      34.30 SILV   
 14 Lancellotti, Lily M       10 Farmingdale-MR         33.66      34.31 SILV   
 15 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR                34.73      34.50 SILV   
 16 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR                34.62      34.73 SILV   
 17 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                34.52      34.78 SILV   
 18 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR                34.57      34.83 SILV   
 18 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR                 34.96      34.83 SILV   
 20 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                34.89      34.87 SILV   
 21 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR                34.61      34.91 SILV   
 21 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR                33.83      34.91 SILV   
 23 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  35.05      34.93 SILV   
 24 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                34.88      35.11 SILV   
 25 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      35.15 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      35.31        
  2 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 34.79      35.58        
  3 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   10 LIAC-MR                34.85      35.75        
  3 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                34.89      35.75        
  5 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR                35.18      36.68        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.01 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:10.75 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.75 (36.55)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.07 (37.56)                                        
  2 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:12.41    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.31 (36.54)                                        
  3 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.57    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.97 (37.18)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:13.40    1:12.20 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.20 (37.64)                                        
  5 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.63 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.63 (37.78)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.71    1:12.67 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.67 (38.31)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               1:16.25    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.26 (39.03)                                        
  8 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR               1:18.21    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.67 (38.32)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.74 (38.17)                                        
 10 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.95    1:14.12 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.12 (38.37)                                        
 11 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:15.25    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.67 (38.78)                                        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:14.89 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.89 (38.92)                                        
 13 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:15.58 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.58 (39.86)                                        
 14 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR               1:17.76    1:15.69 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.69 (40.38)                                        
 15 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:15.73 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.73 (39.47)                                        
 16 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.06    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.57 (40.18)                                        
 17 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR               1:18.45    1:16.73 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.73 (41.25)                                        
 18 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.74 (40.16)                                        
 19 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR              1:17.64    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.84 (40.31)                                        
 20 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:17.17 SILV   
 21 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR            1:18.08    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.46 (41.41)                                        
 22 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:17.45    1:17.49 SILV   
                  35.36     1:17.49 (42.13)                                        
 23 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:17.62 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.62 (41.14)                                        
 23 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.62 (40.34)                                        
 25 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.34    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.76 (41.67)                                        
 26 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR               1:17.65    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.01 (41.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:17.51    1:21.47        
                  37.19     1:21.47 (44.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.01 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              2:32.40    2:29.80 JO     
                  33.00     1:11.29 (38.29)     1:51.49 (40.20)     2:29.80 (38.31)
SILV - Division  
  1 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              2:32.15    2:32.92 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.36 (38.73)     1:54.17 (40.81)     2:32.92 (38.75)
  2 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               2:33.59    2:33.01 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.95 (40.09)     1:55.37 (39.42)     2:33.01 (37.64)
  3 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:33.20 SILV   
                  35.67     1:16.13 (40.46)     1:56.20 (40.07)     2:33.20 (37.00)
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              2:38.98    2:33.85 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.38 (40.62)     1:55.66 (39.28)     2:33.85 (38.19)
  5 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              2:37.16    2:36.95 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.33 (40.86)     1:57.50 (41.17)     2:36.95 (39.45)
  6 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:38.41 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.77 (39.96)     1:58.13 (41.36)     2:38.41 (40.28)
  7 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              2:48.25    2:44.11 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.75 (41.01)     2:01.38 (43.63)     2:44.11 (42.73)
  8 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              2:45.75    2:44.89 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.69 (43.47)     2:02.96 (40.27)     2:44.89 (41.93)
  9 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              2:42.28    2:46.55 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.79 (42.90)     2:04.53 (43.74)     2:46.55 (42.02)
 10 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              2:44.22    2:48.06 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.79 (42.92)     2:04.83 (44.04)     2:48.06 (43.23)
 11 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              2:49.18    2:48.37 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.89 (43.85)     2:08.94 (46.05)     2:48.37 (39.43)
 12 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              2:48.10    2:49.19 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.77 (43.67)     2:07.83 (46.06)     2:49.19 (41.36)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.01 - 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              7:02.66    6:42.17 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               7:03.32    6:47.99 SILV   
  2 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              6:57.78    6:56.13 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              7:01.84    7:09.97        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.51 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                37.58      36.64 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.60 SILV   
  2 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR                37.73      37.71 SILV   
  3 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR                38.49      37.73 SILV   
  4 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                38.36      38.01 SILV   
  5 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                39.82      38.19 SILV   
  6 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                39.36      38.36 SILV   
  7 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  39.56      38.54 SILV   
  8 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         39.73      38.70 SILV   
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR                38.90      38.82 SILV   
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                39.50      38.87 SILV   
 11 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                42.53      39.07 SILV   
 12 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 38.64      39.09 SILV   
 13 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR                39.96      39.10 SILV   
 14 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                39.28      39.12 SILV   
 15 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                40.36      39.22 SILV   
 16 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR                41.05      39.27 SILV   
 17 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR                39.89      39.35 SILV   
 18 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR                40.36      39.42 SILV   
 19 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR                39.74      39.47 SILV   
 20 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR                38.59      39.48 SILV   
 21 Carbone, Ella S            8 WISC-MR                40.19      39.49 SILV   
 22 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                40.90      39.54 SILV   
 23 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR                 42.54      39.70 SILV   
 24 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.48      39.91 SILV   
 25 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                39.79      40.47 SILV   
 26 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR                40.93      40.55 SILV   
 27 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 39.98      40.64 SILV   
 28 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR                42.43      40.67 SILV   
 29 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                39.78      40.74 SILV   
 30 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR                40.23      40.77 SILV   
 31 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   10 LIAC-MR                42.11      40.93 SILV   
 32 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                40.95      40.97 SILV   
 33 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR                40.82      41.02 SILV   
 34 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                41.90      41.33 SILV   
 35 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR                40.60      41.63 SILV   
 36 Canning, Eva M             8 LIAC-MR                42.57      41.67 SILV   
 37 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR                41.39      41.95 SILV   
 38 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR                 41.25      42.33 SILV   
 39 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                41.79      42.36 SILV   
 40 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR                41.06      42.45 SILV   
 41 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                42.44      42.61 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.22      43.16        
  2 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                41.70      43.21        
  3 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              42.40      44.55        
  4 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 42.52      45.04        
  5 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 41.45      45.42        
 -- Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR                 42.20         DQ        
 -- Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                42.30         DQ        
 -- Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              42.75         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.01 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               1:21.18    1:14.23 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:14.23 (37.97)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               1:23.83    1:19.61 JO     
                  37.17     1:19.61 (42.44)                                        
  2 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.88    1:19.87 JO     
                  38.94     1:19.87 (40.93)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:21.02    1:21.18 SILV   
                  39.63     1:21.18 (41.55)                                        
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.72    1:22.00 SILV   
                  39.66     1:22.00 (42.34)                                        
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:22.93 SILV   
                  40.26     1:22.93 (42.67)                                        
  4 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR               1:25.17    1:22.95 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.95 (42.63)                                        
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:23.29 SILV   
                  40.77     1:23.29 (42.52)                                        
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:23.63 SILV   
                  42.15     1:23.63 (41.48)                                        
  7 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR              1:28.05    1:23.83 SILV   
  8 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:23.62    1:23.93 SILV   
                  40.49     1:23.93 (43.44)                                        
  9 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.64    1:24.45 SILV   
                  41.06     1:24.45 (43.39)                                        
 10 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:24.68 SILV   
 11 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.69    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.84 (44.17)                                        
 12 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:25.70 SILV   
                  42.15     1:25.70 (43.55)                                        
 13 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:25.78 SILV   
                  41.74     1:25.78 (44.04)                                        
 14 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              1:24.34    1:26.29 SILV   
                  42.69     1:26.29 (43.60)                                        
 15 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR               1:36.47    1:26.53 SILV   
                  41.14     1:26.53 (45.39)                                        
 16 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:27.10    1:26.60 SILV   
                  42.56     1:26.60 (44.04)                                        
 17 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.94     1:26.66 (44.72)                                        
 18 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.95    1:26.67 SILV   
                  41.27     1:26.67 (45.40)                                        
 19 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:28.77    1:26.98 SILV   
                  42.17     1:26.98 (44.81)                                        
 20 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.25    1:27.21 SILV   
                  42.38     1:27.21 (44.83)                                        
 21 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.64     1:27.46 (44.82)                                        
 22 Lancellotti, Lily M       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.09    1:27.85 SILV   
                  42.12     1:27.85 (45.73)                                        
 23 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.71    1:28.11 SILV   
                  41.79     1:28.11 (46.32)                                        
 24 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.44    1:28.15 SILV   
                  43.45     1:28.15 (44.70)                                        
 25 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              1:30.59    1:28.32 SILV   
                  43.58     1:28.32 (44.74)                                        
 26 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:29.03 SILV   
                  43.95     1:29.03 (45.08)                                        
 27 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.45    1:29.66 SILV   
                  43.37     1:29.66 (46.29)                                        
 28 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.86    1:29.68 SILV   
                  43.85     1:29.68 (45.83)                                        
 29 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.36    1:29.81 SILV   
                  43.91     1:29.81 (45.90)                                        
 30 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR              1:32.78    1:29.88 SILV   
                  42.48     1:29.88 (47.40)                                        
 31 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              1:28.75    1:30.32 SILV   
                  42.73     1:30.32 (47.59)                                        
 32 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:30.37 SILV   
                  41.97     1:30.37 (48.40)                                        
 33 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.62    1:30.56 SILV   
                  44.59     1:30.56 (45.97)                                        
 34 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:34.12    1:30.76 SILV   
                  42.52     1:30.76 (48.24)                                        
 35 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                1:36.61    1:31.08 SILV   
                  44.89     1:31.08 (46.19)                                        
 36 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              1:33.26    1:31.24 SILV   
                  43.74     1:31.24 (47.50)                                        
 37 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR               1:33.86    1:31.34 SILV   
                  43.48     1:31.34 (47.86)                                        
 38 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:31.47 SILV   
                  44.34     1:31.47 (47.13)                                        
 39 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.80    1:31.60 SILV   
                  43.31     1:31.60 (48.29)                                        
 40 Szulkin, Georgia          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:31.63 SILV   
                  42.97     1:31.63 (48.66)                                        
 41 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:31.78 SILV   
                  43.53     1:31.78 (48.25)                                        
 42 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.77    1:32.02 SILV   
                  44.16     1:32.02 (47.86)                                        
 43 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.52    1:32.21 SILV   
                  44.95     1:32.21 (47.26)                                        
 44 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:32.48 SILV   
                  44.96     1:32.48 (47.52)                                        
 45 Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR              1:33.28    1:32.50 SILV   
                  46.12     1:32.50 (46.38)                                        
 46 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR               1:31.41    1:32.86 SILV   
                  45.36     1:32.86 (47.50)                                        
 47 Sinconegui, Victoria n     9 LIAC-MR              1:36.55    1:32.95 SILV   
                  44.74     1:32.95 (48.21)                                        
 48 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:36.94    1:33.10 SILV   
                  45.12     1:33.10 (47.98)                                        
 49 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               1:35.68    1:33.21 SILV   
                  45.04     1:33.21 (48.17)                                        
 50 Hobbes, Caroline A         9 WISC-MR              1:34.49    1:33.37 SILV   
                  44.10     1:33.37 (49.27)                                        
 51 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.63    1:33.41 SILV   
                  46.37     1:33.41 (47.04)                                        
 52 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:33.56 SILV   
 53 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:33.81    1:34.58 SILV   
                  43.94     1:34.58 (50.64)                                        
 54 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR               1:32.37    1:34.60 SILV   
                  46.23     1:34.60 (48.37)                                        
 55 Thieke, Shannon E         10 BBSC-MR              1:35.57    1:34.75 SILV   
                  46.03     1:34.75 (48.72)                                        
 55 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:34.75 SILV   
                  44.61     1:34.75 (50.14)                                        
 57 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:34.08    1:35.45 SILV   
                  45.52     1:35.45 (49.93)                                        
 58 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR            1:36.79    1:35.79 SILV   
                  46.81     1:35.79 (48.98)                                        
 59 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:35.94 SILV   
                  46.55     1:35.94 (49.39)                                        
 60 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:34.08    1:36.10 SILV   
                  45.72     1:36.10 (50.38)                                        
 61 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            1:36.84    1:36.79 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:36.35    1:37.48        
                  47.34     1:37.48 (50.14)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L         9 TVSC-MR              1:36.59    1:47.11        
                  48.69     1:47.11 (58.42)                                        
 -- Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR               1:31.05         DQ        
                  47.25          DQ (51.21)                                        
 -- Seo, Lia                   9 LIAC-MR              1:34.43         DQ        
                  46.66          DQ (52.01)                                        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR              1:36.77         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.01 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR                 43.23      41.32 ZQ     
  2 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 44.24      41.84 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 43.15      42.71 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR                45.09      44.33 SILV   
  2 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                45.80      44.63 SILV   
  3 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                48.43      44.75 SILV   
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR                43.61      44.94 SILV   
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR                45.49      45.10 SILV   
  6 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.41      45.44 SILV   
  7 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR                45.91      45.51 SILV   
  8 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                46.92      45.75 SILV   
  8 Harris, Angelina L         9 TVSC-MR                46.88      45.75 SILV   
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                45.01      45.89 SILV   
 10 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                46.31      45.89 SILV   
 12 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR                43.58      45.94 SILV   
 13 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                48.14      45.97 SILV   
 14 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                45.51      45.98 SILV   
 15 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.99      46.20 SILV   
 16 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR                 47.04      46.60 SILV   
 17 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR                46.49      46.66 SILV   
 18 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   10 LIAC-MR                47.52      46.75 SILV   
 19 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR                47.06      46.91 SILV   
 20 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                45.63      46.94 SILV   
 21 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR                 47.60      46.96 SILV   
 22 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      46.97 SILV   
 23 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR                46.54      47.12 SILV   
 24 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR                 48.22      47.33 SILV   
 25 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                48.02      47.50 SILV   
 26 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR                47.55      47.72 SILV   
 27 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR                47.06      47.73 SILV   
 28 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                48.48      47.81 SILV   
 29 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                47.17      48.19 SILV   
 30 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                47.07      48.28 SILV   
 31 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              46.50      48.34 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      48.78        
  2 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR                 47.12      48.83        
  3 Holler, Erin E            10 HAA-MR                 47.47      50.85        
 -- Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  45.23         DQ        
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.19         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:33.00  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.01 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:33.12    1:29.73 ZQ     
                  44.02     1:29.73 (45.71)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:34.46    1:33.76 SILV   
                  45.03     1:33.76 (48.73)                                        
  2 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR               1:35.73    1:33.99 SILV   
                  44.56     1:33.99 (49.43)                                        
  3 Carbone, Ella S            8 WISC-MR              1:44.11    1:36.63 SILV   
                  44.78     1:36.63 (51.85)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.57    1:37.27 SILV   
                  45.61     1:37.27 (51.66)                                        
  5 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              1:47.28    1:37.37 SILV   
                  44.73     1:37.37 (52.64)                                        
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.45    1:37.81 SILV   
                  46.88     1:37.81 (50.93)                                        
  7 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:37.86 SILV   
                  47.06     1:37.86 (50.80)                                        
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.62    1:38.28 SILV   
                  47.66     1:38.28 (50.62)                                        
  9 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:38.56    1:38.52 SILV   
                  47.54     1:38.52 (50.98)                                        
 10 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.04    1:38.73 SILV   
                  46.83     1:38.73 (51.90)                                        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.19    1:38.77 SILV   
                  48.42     1:38.77 (50.35)                                        
 12 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              1:44.21    1:39.16 SILV   
                  47.15     1:39.16 (52.01)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.07    1:39.21 SILV   
                  47.51     1:39.21 (51.70)                                        
 14 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR               1:40.93    1:39.30 SILV   
                  47.11     1:39.30 (52.19)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.65    1:39.59 SILV   
                  47.62     1:39.59 (51.97)                                        
 16 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR              1:43.37    1:39.78 SILV   
                  47.96     1:39.78 (51.82)                                        
 17 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:41.47    1:39.81 SILV   
                  48.22     1:39.81 (51.59)                                        
 18 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:45.98    1:40.48 SILV   
                  47.61     1:40.48 (52.87)                                        
 19 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:42.16    1:40.58 SILV   
                  47.08     1:40.58 (53.50)                                        
 20 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              1:43.15    1:41.31 SILV   
                  47.86     1:41.31 (53.45)                                        
 21 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:41.49 SILV   
                  48.20     1:41.49 (53.29)                                        
 22 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               1:43.89    1:41.59 SILV   
                  48.63     1:41.59 (52.96)                                        
 23 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:42.96    1:41.80 SILV   
                  47.93     1:41.80 (53.87)                                        
 24 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.97    1:41.94 SILV   
                  47.38     1:41.94 (54.56)                                        
 25 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR               1:45.97    1:41.95 SILV   
                  48.99     1:41.95 (52.96)                                        
 26 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.53    1:42.08 SILV   
                  48.00     1:42.08 (54.08)                                        
 27 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:43.73    1:42.48 SILV   
                  48.41     1:42.48 (54.07)                                        
 28 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR              1:43.94    1:42.59 SILV   
                  48.66     1:42.59 (53.93)                                        
 29 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR               1:44.36    1:43.05 SILV   
                  48.04     1:43.05 (55.01)                                        
 30 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.55    1:43.66 SILV   
                  50.48     1:43.66 (53.18)                                        
 31 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.20    1:43.72 SILV   
                  49.45     1:43.72 (54.27)                                        
 32 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.06    1:43.86 SILV   
                  48.72     1:43.86 (55.14)                                        
 33 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.24    1:44.14 SILV   
                  50.41     1:44.14 (53.73)                                        
 34 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.98    1:44.29 SILV   
                  49.69     1:44.29 (54.60)                                        
 35 Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR              1:43.19    1:44.37 SILV   
                  50.49     1:44.37 (53.88)                                        
 36 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              1:44.91    1:45.08 SILV   
                  48.72     1:45.08 (56.36)                                        
 37 Amato, Caroline           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:45.58 SILV   
                  50.46     1:45.58 (55.12)                                        
 38 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:47.28    1:45.63 SILV   
                  50.95     1:45.63 (54.68)                                        
 39 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.72    1:45.78 SILV   
                  51.55     1:45.78 (54.23)                                        
 40 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.16    1:45.92 SILV   
                  49.40     1:45.92 (56.52)                                        
 41 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.07    1:45.96 SILV   
                  50.22     1:45.96 (55.74)                                        
 42 Cowell, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR            1:43.59    1:46.69 SILV   
                  50.14     1:46.69 (56.55)                                        
 43 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.17    1:47.24 SILV   
                  51.77     1:47.24 (55.47)                                        
 44 O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:47.52 SILV   
                  50.89     1:47.52 (56.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR               1:46.88    1:48.72        
                  51.84     1:48.72 (56.88)                                        
  2 Holler, Erin E            10 HAA-MR               1:46.66    1:49.31        
                  52.37     1:49.31 (56.94)                                        
  3 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.43    1:51.46        
                  51.81     1:51.46 (59.65)                                        
 -- Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.08         DQ        
                  46.46          DQ (50.59)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.01 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                41.17      34.40 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                36.61      35.39 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                37.29      36.55 SILV   
  2 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                38.76      37.19 SILV   
  3 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                38.31      37.43 SILV   
  4 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR                36.13      37.93 SILV   
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR                37.58      37.94 SILV   
  6 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  40.88      38.13 SILV   
  7 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 40.32      38.33 SILV   
  8 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 39.25      38.38 SILV   
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR                38.29      38.49 SILV   
 10 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.15      38.53 SILV   
 11 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                41.30      38.75 SILV   
 12 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 37.31      38.81 SILV   
 13 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 41.22      38.84 SILV   
 14 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR                38.47      38.99 SILV   
 15 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                37.48      39.03 SILV   
 16 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 40.12      39.06 SILV   
 17 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR                38.44      39.35 SILV   
 18 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                43.87      39.49 SILV   
 19 Lancellotti, Lily M       10 Farmingdale-MR         39.39      39.91 SILV   
 20 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                40.59      40.06 SILV   
 21 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR                41.09      40.56 SILV   
 22 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.33      40.64 SILV   
 23 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                43.00      40.77 SILV   
 23 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                40.07      40.77 SILV   
 25 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR                41.21      40.97 SILV   
 26 Amato, Caroline           10 LIAC-MR                42.59      41.17 SILV   
 27 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                42.10      41.33 SILV   
 28 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR                43.26      41.50 SILV   
 29 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                43.20      41.61 SILV   
 30 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR                41.89      41.76 SILV   
 31 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                39.72      41.92 SILV   
 32 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR                42.85      42.08 SILV   
 33 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR                40.68      42.11 SILV   
 34 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                41.63      42.16 SILV   
 35 Canning, Eva M             8 LIAC-MR                39.70      42.21 SILV   
 36 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR                43.52      42.25 SILV   
 37 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR         41.69      42.31 SILV   
 38 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR                 43.67      42.44 SILV   
 39 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR                42.13      42.62 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.47      44.17        
  2 Thieke, Shannon E         10 BBSC-MR                43.32      45.90        
  3 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                43.42      46.08        
  4 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                43.19      46.13        
  5 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 43.20      46.92        
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80      47.97        
  7 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 42.81      48.49        
  8 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR                 41.43      48.66        
 -- Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR                43.46         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:26.00  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.01 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.65    1:24.83 JO     
                  40.39     1:24.83 (44.44)                                        
  2 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:25.42 JO     
                  39.92     1:25.42 (45.50)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:26.22 SILV   
                  41.89     1:26.22 (44.33)                                        
  2 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.58    1:27.63 SILV   
                  42.05     1:27.63 (45.58)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.66    1:29.22 SILV   
                  41.08     1:29.22 (48.14)                                        
  4 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:30.04 SILV   
                  40.92     1:30.04 (49.12)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:30.73 SILV   
                  41.24     1:30.73 (49.49)                                        
  6 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:28.76    1:30.82 SILV   
                  42.34     1:30.82 (48.48)                                        
  7 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:31.05 SILV   
                  41.80     1:31.05 (49.25)                                        
  8 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:31.52 SILV   
                  41.43     1:31.52 (50.09)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.45    1:31.98 SILV   
                  40.28     1:31.98 (51.70)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               1:32.85    1:33.95 SILV   
                  40.86     1:33.95 (53.09)                                        
 11 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:33.98 SILV   
                  43.25     1:33.98 (50.73)                                        
 12 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR               1:36.81    1:34.46 SILV   
                  42.13     1:34.46 (52.33)                                        
 13 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:35.07 SILV   
                  41.94     1:35.07 (53.13)                                        
 14 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:37.26 SILV   
                  44.66     1:37.26 (52.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:36.69    1:43.27        
                  43.21   1:43.27 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.21         DQ        
                  43.00          DQ (54.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.01 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:22.88    1:20.35 JO     
                  36.97     1:20.35 (43.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:22.29    1:21.28 SILV   
                  40.34     1:21.28 (40.94)                                        
  2 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:22.64    1:21.73 SILV   
                  39.64     1:21.73 (42.09)                                        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:22.10 SILV   
                  37.77     1:22.10 (44.33)                                        
  3 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:22.10 SILV   
                  37.94     1:22.10 (44.16)                                        
  5 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.38    1:22.56 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.56 (42.89)                                        
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.59    1:22.81 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.81 (42.94)                                        
  7 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              1:22.88    1:23.58 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.58 (44.26)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:24.12 SILV   
                  38.41     1:24.12 (45.71)                                        
  9 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:22.15    1:24.19 SILV   
                  36.85     1:24.19 (47.34)                                        
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:24.64 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.64 (44.10)                                        
 11 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:24.93    1:24.71 SILV   
                  39.77     1:24.71 (44.94)                                        
 12 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:24.80 SILV   
                  38.46     1:24.80 (46.34)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               1:28.32    1:24.83 SILV   
                  38.41     1:24.83 (46.42)                                        
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:28.19    1:25.19 SILV   
                  38.50     1:25.19 (46.69)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.21    1:25.76 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.76 (46.08)                                        
 16 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.56    1:25.86 SILV   
                  39.12     1:25.86 (46.74)                                        
 17 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:26.19 SILV   
                  40.25     1:26.19 (45.94)                                        
 18 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR               1:27.43    1:28.09 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.09 (46.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:29.32        
                  41.80     1:29.32 (47.52)                                        
  2 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:30.35        
                  41.96     1:30.35 (48.39)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:31.03        
                  41.67     1:31.03 (49.36)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:31.05        
                  42.30     1:31.05 (48.75)                                        
  5 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR               1:27.83    1:31.65        
                  44.64     1:31.65 (47.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.01 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              2:57.69    2:48.81 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:20.56 (43.97)     2:10.83 (50.27)     2:48.81 (37.98)
  2 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              2:57.24    2:48.90 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:21.09 (44.29)     2:13.08 (51.99)     2:48.90 (35.82)
JO - Division  
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:54.38    2:51.80 JO     
                  35.97     1:17.35 (41.38)     2:15.69 (58.34)     2:51.80 (36.11)
SILV - Division  
  1 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.89    2:53.92 SILV   
                  41.14     1:25.38 (44.24)     2:17.04 (51.66)     2:53.92 (36.88)
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              2:58.03    2:55.11 SILV   
                  40.67     1:27.40 (46.73)     2:17.55 (50.15)     2:55.11 (37.56)
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              3:05.11    2:56.22 SILV   
                  39.93     1:25.78 (45.85)     2:18.19 (52.41)     2:56.22 (38.03)
  4 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    2:56.60 SILV   
                  36.86     1:23.55 (46.69)     2:16.12 (52.57)     2:56.60 (40.48)
  5 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              3:06.52    2:58.66 SILV   
                  43.76     1:26.89 (43.13)     2:20.93 (54.04)     2:58.66 (37.73)
  6 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               2:59.84    2:58.68 SILV   
                  42.54     1:26.60 (44.06)     2:19.30 (52.70)     2:58.68 (39.38)
  7 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              3:02.12    2:59.10 SILV   
                  38.63     1:24.33 (45.70)     2:20.97 (56.64)     2:59.10 (38.13)
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.43    3:00.60 SILV   
                  41.15     1:24.73 (43.58)     2:18.76 (54.03)     3:00.60 (41.84)
  9 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              3:06.16    3:01.75 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.77 (44.61)     2:20.12 (54.35)     3:01.75 (41.63)
 10 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              3:08.50    3:02.29 SILV   
                  41.82     1:26.97 (45.15)     2:21.14 (54.17)     3:02.29 (41.15)
 11 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              3:08.06    3:03.94 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.79 (46.37)     2:22.03 (55.24)     3:03.94 (41.91)
 12 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                3:05.55    3:04.44 SILV   
                  43.45     1:28.76 (45.31)     2:23.24 (54.48)     3:04.44 (41.20)
 13 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              2:56.62    3:05.27 SILV   
                  40.88     1:26.31 (45.43)     2:23.25 (56.94)     3:05.27 (42.02)
 14 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              3:00.49    3:07.46 SILV   
                  44.17     1:30.12 (45.95)     2:29.19 (59.07)     3:07.46 (38.27)
 15 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              3:10.78    3:07.87 SILV   
                  42.80     1:30.12 (47.32)     2:25.99 (55.87)     3:07.87 (41.88)
 16 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              3:06.05    3:09.03 SILV   
                  42.40     1:30.78 (48.38)     2:28.17 (57.39)     3:09.03 (40.86)
 17 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              3:10.56    3:10.34 SILV   
                  43.08     1:30.43 (47.35)     2:27.03 (56.60)     3:10.34 (43.31)
 18 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.17    3:11.88 SILV   
                  42.54     1:33.42 (50.88)     2:29.18 (55.76)     3:11.88 (42.70)
 19 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    3:12.40 SILV   
                  43.83     1:32.94 (49.11)     2:29.57 (56.63)     3:12.40 (42.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              3:11.48    3:14.10        
                  43.22     1:30.71 (47.49)     2:28.89 (58.18)     3:14.10 (45.21)
  2 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              3:10.23    3:15.06        
                  46.10     1:35.84 (49.74)     2:35.11 (59.27)     3:15.06 (39.95)
 -- Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR              3:10.83         DQ        
                  46.05     1:33.10 (47.05)     2:30.94 (57.84)          DQ (43.79)
 -- Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              3:04.12         DQ        
                  41.60     1:27.09 (45.49)     2:24.92 (57.83)          DQ (39.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                28.50  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.51 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 28.59      28.26 JO     
  2 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR                28.64      28.39 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                29.94      28.51 SILV   
  2 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR                29.04      28.69 SILV   
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR                28.72      29.05 SILV   
  4 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR                 28.94      29.14 SILV   
  4 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.14 SILV   
  6 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR                30.18      29.17 SILV   
  7 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76      29.39 SILV   
  8 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                29.86      29.41 SILV   
  9 Chan, Connie              11 EHY-MR                 29.40      29.44 SILV   
 10 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                  30.57      29.45 SILV   
 11 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.79      29.49 SILV   
 11 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR                29.12      29.49 SILV   
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR                 30.12      29.50 SILV   
 14 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  30.68      29.52 SILV   
 15 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR                 29.50      29.60 SILV   
 16 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                29.62      29.61 SILV   
 17 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  29.49      29.62 SILV   
 17 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR                30.25      29.62 SILV   
 17 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR                 29.32      29.62 SILV   
 20 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR                30.99      29.63 SILV   
 21 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                29.80      29.69 SILV   
 22 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR                29.28      29.70 SILV   
 23 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR                29.62      29.71 SILV   
 24 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR                30.15      29.73 SILV   
 25 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR                29.70      29.74 SILV   
 26 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                29.35      29.79 SILV   
 27 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                30.39      29.80 SILV   
 28 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      29.81 SILV   
 29 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.90 SILV   
 30 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 29.69      29.91 SILV   
 31 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR                29.33      29.94 SILV   
 32 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 30.08      29.95 SILV   
 33 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR              29.96      29.98 SILV   
 33 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  30.71      29.98 SILV   
 35 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR                30.98      30.09 SILV   
 36 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.10 SILV   
 37 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR                30.30      30.30 SILV   
 37 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR                 30.91      30.30 SILV   
 39 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR                 29.33      30.45 SILV   
 40 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR                30.31      30.50 SILV   
 41 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 30.65      30.75 SILV   
 42 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              29.69      30.83 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                30.69      31.13        
  2 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR                30.96      31.28        
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR                30.94      31.47        
  4 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                30.97      32.12        
  4 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR                30.75      32.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:01.80  SMAX
              1:08.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.81 - 1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:02.61    1:00.81 JO     
                  28.80     1:00.81 (32.01)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:01.86    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.88 (32.54)                                        
  2 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:02.14    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.91 (32.06)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.96 (32.55)                                        
  4 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               1:02.34    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.99 (32.17)                                        
  5 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.40    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.35 (32.20)                                        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:02.41    1:02.38 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.38 (32.45)                                        
  7 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:02.50    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.58     1:02.81 (32.23)                                        
  8 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.82 (32.63)                                        
  9 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:02.96 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.96 (33.07)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.15 (32.65)                                        
 11 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:02.49    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.24 (32.69)                                        
 12 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.33 (33.12)                                        
 13 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:04.37    1:03.34 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.34 (33.39)                                        
 14 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.32    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.38 (32.74)                                        
 15 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:06.14    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.61 (33.04)                                        
 16 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.76 (33.24)                                        
 17 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:04.51    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.03 (33.12)                                        
 18 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.30    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.04 (33.40)                                        
 19 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:04.11 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.11 (33.08)                                        
 20 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:04.20 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.20 (33.66)                                        
 21 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:03.28    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.33 (33.92)                                        
 21 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               1:03.68    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.33 (33.52)                                        
 23 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.67 (33.39)                                        
 24 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:07.32    1:04.89 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.89 (33.75)                                        
 25 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.03 (33.67)                                        
 26 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR               1:04.85    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.11 (34.11)                                        
 27 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:04.47    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.15 (34.50)                                        
 28 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:06.08    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.30 (33.70)                                        
 29 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.60 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.60 (34.22)                                        
 30 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.71 (34.04)                                        
 31 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.73 (34.58)                                        
 32 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR               1:05.10    1:05.82 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.82 (33.94)                                        
 33 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.73    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.88 (34.46)                                        
 34 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               1:06.23    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.95 (34.57)                                        
 35 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.96 (34.28)                                        
 36 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.97    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.97 (34.65)                                        
 37 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:07.94    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.98 (34.48)                                        
 38 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:04.28    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.13 (34.40)                                        
 39 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.29 (34.54)                                        
 40 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.37 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.37 (34.32)                                        
 41 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:07.71    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.47 (34.81)                                        
 42 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.50 (34.86)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:06.61 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.61 (34.42)                                        
 44 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:07.69    1:06.82 SILV   
                  33.08     1:06.82 (33.74)                                        
 45 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:06.65    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.51     1:06.93 (34.42)                                        
 45 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:07.84    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.93 (34.97)                                        
 47 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.06    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.97 (35.07)                                        
 48 Bailin, Hannah            11 HYB-MR               1:08.33    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.22 (35.13)                                        
 49 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:07.33 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.33 (35.41)                                        
 50 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.40 (35.01)                                        
 51 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                1:08.18    1:07.72 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.72 (36.24)                                        
 52 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:08.04    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.93 (35.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:07.46    1:08.47        
                  33.18     1:08.47 (35.29)                                        
  2 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:06.70    1:08.54        
                  31.93     1:08.54 (36.61)                                        
  3 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              1:08.08    1:08.66        
                  32.93     1:08.66 (35.73)                                        
  4 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:08.34    1:09.00        
                  33.46     1:09.00 (35.54)                                        
  5 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:09.34        
                  32.31     1:09.34 (37.03)                                        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:10.45        
                  32.62     1:10.45 (37.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.01 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:15.93    2:12.29 JO     
                  30.88     1:04.47 (33.59)     1:38.96 (34.49)     2:12.29 (33.33)
  2 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.65    2:12.40 JO     
                  30.64     1:03.75 (33.11)     1:38.29 (34.54)     2:12.40 (34.11)
  3 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:13.42 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.38 (33.64)     1:39.07 (34.69)     2:13.42 (34.35)
  4 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               2:14.43    2:13.80 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.71 (33.47)     1:38.85 (35.14)     2:13.80 (34.95)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              2:15.37    2:14.44 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.58 (34.13)     1:40.15 (34.57)     2:14.44 (34.29)
  2 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              2:21.28    2:16.02 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.28 (35.14)     1:42.27 (35.99)     2:16.02 (33.75)
  3 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:16.11 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.52 (33.93)     1:40.17 (35.65)     2:16.11 (35.94)
  4 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.80    2:16.84 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.17 (35.25)     1:42.34 (36.17)     2:16.84 (34.50)
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                2:25.70    2:16.90 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.00 (34.63)     1:41.78 (35.78)     2:16.90 (35.12)
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              2:16.77    2:16.99 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.21 (34.69)     1:42.66 (37.45)     2:16.99 (34.33)
  7 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:20.68    2:17.10 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.68 (34.28)     1:41.66 (35.98)     2:17.10 (35.44)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              2:18.13    2:17.16 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.37 (34.37)     1:41.42 (36.05)     2:17.16 (35.74)
  9 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              2:20.91    2:17.25 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.72 (34.26)     1:41.97 (36.25)     2:17.25 (35.28)
 10 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.93    2:17.36 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.95 (34.79)     1:42.27 (36.32)     2:17.36 (35.09)
 11 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               2:16.58    2:17.41 SILV   
                  30.53     1:05.15 (34.62)     1:42.00 (36.85)     2:17.41 (35.41)
 12 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              2:20.86    2:17.83 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.83 (34.80)     1:42.33 (35.50)     2:17.83 (35.50)
 13 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:17.91 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.98 (34.93)     1:43.02 (36.04)     2:17.91 (34.89)
 14 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               2:18.02    2:17.93 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.25 (35.10)     1:42.33 (36.08)     2:17.93 (35.60)
 15 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              2:19.17    2:18.31 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.91 (35.28)     1:43.84 (35.93)     2:18.31 (34.47)
 16 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              2:24.86    2:19.68 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.48 (36.46)     1:45.20 (36.72)     2:19.68 (34.48)
 17 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               2:24.20    2:20.71 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.69 (36.33)     1:44.81 (37.12)     2:20.71 (35.90)
 18 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            2:25.49    2:20.80 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.63 (35.70)     1:44.76 (37.13)     2:20.80 (36.04)
 19 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              2:25.89    2:21.62 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.02 (35.51)     1:44.36 (37.34)     2:21.62 (37.26)
 20 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.22    2:21.65 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.93 (36.53)     1:44.99 (37.06)     2:21.65 (36.66)
 21 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.13    2:22.02 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.54 (37.07)     1:46.78 (37.24)     2:22.02 (35.24)
 22 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR               2:22.71    2:22.11 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.36 (36.33)     1:46.17 (37.81)     2:22.11 (35.94)
 23 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              2:25.26    2:22.17 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.94 (35.70)     1:44.46 (37.52)     2:22.17 (37.71)
 24 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:19.59    2:22.37 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.05 (35.00)     1:43.82 (37.77)     2:22.37 (38.55)
 25 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            2:24.79    2:23.77 SILV   
                                1:09.10 ( )     1:46.77 (37.67)     2:23.77 (37.00)
 26 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.93    2:23.96 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.87 (36.20)     1:46.69 (38.82)     2:23.96 (37.27)
 27 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               2:24.50    2:24.00 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.67 (36.70)     1:47.03 (38.36)     2:24.00 (36.97)
 28 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               2:24.42    2:24.05 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.00 (36.51)     1:46.71 (37.71)     2:24.05 (37.34)
 29 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:24.45 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.44 (36.38)     1:47.17 (38.73)     2:24.45 (37.28)
 30 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              2:24.05    2:25.09 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.56 (36.45)     1:47.56 (38.00)     2:25.09 (37.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:26.26        
                  33.32     1:11.29 (37.97)     1:50.13 (38.84)     2:26.26 (36.13)
  2 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              2:22.06    2:28.27        
                  32.37     1:08.23 (35.86)     1:48.34 (40.11)     2:28.27 (39.93)
  3 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               2:25.72    2:28.49        
                  33.10     1:10.99 (37.89)     1:50.99 (40.00)     2:28.49 (37.50)
  4 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              2:25.65    2:30.54        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.01 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:07.69    5:52.69 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:05.77 (34.40)     1:41.05 (35.28)     2:16.98 (35.93)
        2:52.96 (35.98)     3:29.30 (36.34)     4:05.56 (36.26)     4:41.94 (36.38)
        5:18.00 (36.06)     5:52.69 (34.69)                                        
  2 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               6:07.52    5:56.56 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:05.94 (34.80)     1:41.20 (35.26)     2:16.88 (35.68)
        2:53.15 (36.27)     3:29.55 (36.40)     4:05.92 (36.37)     4:42.94 (37.02)
        5:20.38 (37.44)     5:56.56 (36.18)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              6:12.68    5:58.79 JO     
                  31.41     1:07.32 (35.91)     1:43.61 (36.29)     2:19.84 (36.23)
        2:56.44 (36.60)     3:33.31 (36.87)     4:10.49 (37.18)     4:47.11 (36.62)
        5:24.64 (37.53)     5:58.79 (34.15)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              6:08.88    6:08.07 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.66 (35.91)     1:44.78 (37.12)     2:22.53 (37.75)
        3:00.27 (37.74)     3:38.00 (37.73)     4:16.05 (38.05)     4:53.88 (37.83)
        5:32.49 (38.61)     6:08.07 (35.58)                                        
  2 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               6:11.42    6:09.19 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.07 (36.91)     1:48.02 (37.95)     2:25.88 (37.86)
        3:03.53 (37.65)     3:41.84 (38.31)     4:19.47 (37.63)     4:57.40 (37.93)
        5:34.64 (37.24)     6:09.19 (34.55)                                        
  3 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              6:11.06    6:11.31 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.95 (36.16)     1:47.29 (38.34)     2:25.04 (37.75)
        3:03.09 (38.05)     3:41.29 (38.20)     4:19.61 (38.32)     4:58.12 (38.51)
        5:36.11 (37.99)     6:11.31 (35.20)                                        
  4 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              6:15.59    6:12.33 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.25 (36.54)     1:46.23 (36.98)     2:23.54 (37.31)
        3:02.02 (38.48)     3:40.51 (38.49)     4:18.64 (38.13)     4:56.92 (38.28)
        5:35.43 (38.51)     6:12.33 (36.90)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               6:13.83    6:12.70 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.38 (36.51)     1:45.99 (37.61)     2:23.89 (37.90)
        3:02.45 (38.56)     3:41.12 (38.67)     4:19.30 (38.18)     4:57.52 (38.22)
        5:35.79 (38.27)     6:12.70 (36.91)                                        
  6 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              6:17.96    6:16.76 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.45 (36.76)     1:48.82 (38.37)     2:27.25 (38.43)
        3:05.49 (38.24)     3:44.47 (38.98)     4:22.63 (38.16)     5:00.98 (38.35)
        5:39.22 (38.24)     6:16.76 (37.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               6:12.43    6:23.08        
                  34.05     1:11.69 (37.64)     1:50.24 (38.55)     2:29.65 (39.41)
        3:08.46 (38.81)     3:47.68 (39.22)     4:27.10 (39.42)     5:06.88 (39.78)
        5:46.62 (39.74)     6:23.08 (36.46)                                        
  2 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              6:17.43    6:23.56        
                  32.65     1:11.82 (39.17)     1:50.46 (38.64)     2:28.95 (38.49)
        3:09.35 (40.40)     3:48.48 (39.13)     4:27.05 (38.57)     5:06.87 (39.82)
        5:46.35 (39.48)     6:23.56 (37.21)                                        
  3 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              6:13.82    6:28.15        
                  33.68     1:10.21 (36.53)     1:48.75 (38.54)     2:28.16 (39.41)
        3:07.99 (39.83)     3:47.99 (40.00)     4:28.49 (40.50)     5:08.72 (40.23)
        5:48.29 (39.57)     6:28.15 (39.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                33.00  SMAX
                37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.01 - 37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 33.29      31.97 ZQ     
  2 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR              34.23      32.15 ZQ     
  3 Chan, Connie              11 EHY-MR                 33.33      32.42 ZQ     
  3 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 34.14      32.42 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  33.93      32.71 JO     
  2 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR                 33.50      32.93 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 33.25      33.19 SILV   
  2 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.94      33.20 SILV   
  3 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.34      33.33 SILV   
  4 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                  36.01      33.42 SILV   
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR                34.56      33.60 SILV   
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR                 33.53      33.63 SILV   
  7 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR                33.67      33.67 SILV   
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 35.92      33.79 SILV   
  9 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.86 SILV   
 10 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.14      34.01 SILV   
 11 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR                 35.83      34.08 SILV   
 12 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR                33.23      34.10 SILV   
 13 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.07      34.17 SILV   
 13 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                  34.68      34.17 SILV   
 15 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 34.96      34.32 SILV   
 16 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                35.80      34.39 SILV   
 17 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR                35.18      34.46 SILV   
 18 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      34.56 SILV   
 19 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR                35.16      34.62 SILV   
 20 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  35.96      34.63 SILV   
 21 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR                35.24      34.93 SILV   
 22 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR                37.93      34.98 SILV   
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR                34.48      35.01 SILV   
 24 Mei, Alyssa M             11 Sachem-MR              35.92      35.03 SILV   
 24 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.37      35.03 SILV   
 26 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                35.51      35.07 SILV   
 27 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                36.45      35.15 SILV   
 28 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR                34.99      35.20 SILV   
 29 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  37.54      35.28 SILV   
 30 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81      35.32 SILV   
 31 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR                35.70      35.35 SILV   
 32 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  35.79      35.39 SILV   
 32 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR                34.95      35.39 SILV   
 34 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR                35.89      35.49 SILV   
 34 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                36.10      35.49 SILV   
 36 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR                 35.35      35.56 SILV   
 37 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR                35.97      35.59 SILV   
 38 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                36.17      35.65 SILV   
 39 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                  36.68      35.66 SILV   
 40 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR                 36.30      35.73 SILV   
 41 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR                 35.77      35.75 SILV   
 42 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR              36.56      35.90 SILV   
 43 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR                36.37      35.93 SILV   
 44 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.02 SILV   
 45 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                37.38      36.03 SILV   
 46 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.12      36.04 SILV   
 47 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR                35.60      36.07 SILV   
 48 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR                37.06      36.10 SILV   
 49 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR                34.25      36.14 SILV   
 50 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR                37.38      36.18 SILV   
 51 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                  36.97      36.24 SILV   
 51 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR                35.67      36.24 SILV   
 53 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR              37.99      36.35 SILV   
 54 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              36.49      36.56 SILV   
 55 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  36.77      36.68 SILV   
 56 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR                37.97      36.80 SILV   
 57 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR                 37.65      37.03 SILV   
 58 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR                 37.02      37.05 SILV   
 59 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR              37.17      37.08 SILV   
 60 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                37.98      37.20 SILV   
 61 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 37.60      37.21 SILV   
 62 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.35      37.23 SILV   
 63 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR                36.48      37.25 SILV   
 64 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                36.85      37.28 SILV   
 65 Bailin, Hannah            11 HYB-MR                 36.58      37.52 SILV   
 66 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR                37.91      37.57 SILV   
 67 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR                37.03      37.66 SILV   
 68 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR                37.11      37.83 SILV   
 69 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR                36.78      37.94 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 37.45      38.01        
  2 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR                 37.55      38.02        
  3 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR                 37.07      38.09        
  4 Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR              37.35      38.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.50  SMAX
              1:21.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.51 - 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.77    1:08.79 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.79 (35.58)                                        
  2 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.23    1:09.28 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:09.28 (35.33)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.19    1:09.90 JO     
                  34.12     1:09.90 (35.78)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               1:10.55    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.53 (36.24)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:11.40    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.97 (36.77)                                        
  3 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:11.53    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.11 (36.56)                                        
  4 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:11.43 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.43 (36.40)                                        
  5 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:11.50 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.50 (36.60)                                        
  6 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:15.20    1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.86 (36.93)                                        
  7 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:12.25 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.25 (36.73)                                        
  8 Chan, Connie              11 EHY-MR               1:15.28    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.37 (37.68)                                        
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:12.59 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.59 (36.71)                                        
 10 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:13.90    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.86 (37.55)                                        
 11 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.10    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.88 (37.16)                                        
 11 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               1:11.00    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.88 (37.26)                                        
 13 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.18 (37.69)                                        
 14 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:18.53    1:13.36 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.36 (37.69)                                        
 15 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.45 (37.55)                                        
 16 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:13.59    1:13.81 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.81 (38.59)                                        
 17 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.88 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.88 (37.99)                                        
 18 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:15.70    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.93 (37.84)                                        
 19 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:11.25    1:14.10 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.10 (38.50)                                        
 20 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.41    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.16 (37.71)                                        
 21 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.23    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.17 (37.69)                                        
 22 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:14.81    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.29 (38.07)                                        
 23 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.94    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.31 (37.99)                                        
 24 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:15.83    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.53 (38.67)                                        
 25 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:17.52    1:15.01 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.01 (39.27)                                        
 26 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               1:16.75    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.13 (38.45)                                        
 27 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:17.24    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.16 (38.60)                                        
 28 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.34 (38.79)                                        
 29 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.62    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.41 (39.12)                                        
 29 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:15.41 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.41 (38.35)                                        
 31 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:18.11    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.59 (38.80)                                        
 32 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:15.98 SILV   
                1:15.98         1:15.98 ( )                                        
 33 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:17.28    1:16.10 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.10 (39.03)                                        
 34 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              1:16.52    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.20 (39.64)                                        
 35 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46    1:16.31 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.31 (39.28)                                        
 36 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.22    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.36 (39.46)                                        
 37 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:17.29    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.54 (40.26)                                        
 38 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:20.10    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.63 (39.70)                                        
 39 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:18.22    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.65 (39.32)                                        
 40 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:19.89    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.69 (39.31)                                        
 41 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.72 (39.51)                                        
 42 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:20.21    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.74 (39.21)                                        
 43 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.44    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.32     1:16.97 (39.65)                                        
 44 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:19.29    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.09 (39.37)                                        
 45 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.11 (40.18)                                        
 46 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.26 (40.20)                                        
 47 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              1:18.05    1:17.27 SILV   
                  37.54     1:17.27 (39.73)                                        
 48 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:16.28    1:17.30 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.30 (39.57)                                        
 49 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:20.48    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.38 (39.79)                                        
 50 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              1:19.92    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.40 (40.81)                                        
 51 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.86     1:17.57 (39.71)                                        
 52 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:19.61    1:17.76 SILV   
                  38.53     1:17.76 (39.23)                                        
 53 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.00 (40.19)                                        
 54 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:18.08 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.08 (40.08)                                        
 55 Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.71    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.83     1:18.09 (40.26)                                        
 56 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.57    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.48     1:18.18 (39.70)                                        
 57 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.68    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.24 (40.50)                                        
 58 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:17.32    1:18.38 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.38 (40.20)                                        
 59 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:19.34    1:18.94 SILV   
                  38.48     1:18.94 (40.46)                                        
 60 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:20.73    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.12 (40.65)                                        
 61 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:19.22 SILV   
                  39.15     1:19.22 (40.07)                                        
 62 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:19.35 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.35 (40.55)                                        
 63 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:20.47    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.45 (40.69)                                        
 64 Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR               1:21.52    1:19.46 SILV   
                  39.07     1:19.46 (40.39)                                        
 65 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:21.57    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.59 (41.32)                                        
 66 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.72 (41.39)                                        
 67 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.57     1:19.90 (41.33)                                        
 68 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.97    1:20.08 SILV   
                  39.06     1:20.08 (41.02)                                        
 69 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:19.18    1:20.33 SILV   
                  39.40     1:20.33 (40.93)                                        
 70 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:21.06 SILV   
                  39.01     1:21.06 (42.05)                                        
 71 Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR              1:21.14    1:21.18 SILV   
                  40.44     1:21.18 (40.74)                                        
 72 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:21.30 SILV   
                  40.19     1:21.30 (41.11)                                        
 73 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:20.72    1:21.97 SILV   
                1:21.97         1:21.97 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.01 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               2:37.77    2:30.76 JO     
                  35.37     1:15.50 (40.13)     1:54.42 (38.92)     2:30.76 (36.34)
  2 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               2:34.16    2:31.83 JO     
                  35.86     1:14.16 (38.30)     1:53.31 (39.15)     2:31.83 (38.52)
  3 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              2:44.54    2:32.74 JO     
                  36.71     1:15.40 (38.69)     1:54.60 (39.20)     2:32.74 (38.14)
SILV - Division  
  1 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              2:40.29    2:35.65 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.98 (39.06)     1:55.48 (40.50)     2:35.65 (40.17)
  2 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:49.02    2:35.84 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.00 (39.10)     1:56.12 (40.12)     2:35.84 (39.72)
  3 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              2:38.07    2:37.33 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.64 (39.79)     1:56.60 (39.96)     2:37.33 (40.73)
  4 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               2:40.54    2:39.41 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.52 (40.37)     1:58.86 (41.34)     2:39.41 (40.55)
  5 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              2:44.08    2:39.50 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.36 (40.15)     2:00.07 (41.71)     2:39.50 (39.43)
  6 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                2:46.71    2:40.57 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.63 (39.94)     1:58.35 (41.72)     2:40.57 (42.22)
  7 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               2:43.50    2:41.48 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.03 (41.59)     2:01.63 (41.60)     2:41.48 (39.85)
  8 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              2:49.62    2:42.01 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.58 (41.37)     2:01.87 (42.29)     2:42.01 (40.14)
  9 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               2:48.39    2:42.03 SILV   
                  38.71     1:20.11 (41.40)     2:02.69 (42.58)     2:42.03 (39.34)
 10 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               2:44.50    2:43.35 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.23 (42.03)     2:02.52 (42.29)     2:43.35 (40.83)
 11 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              2:41.55    2:43.81 SILV   
                  38.96     1:20.50 (41.54)     2:03.09 (42.59)     2:43.81 (40.72)
 12 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            2:51.59    2:43.85 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.41 (41.28)     2:01.85 (42.44)     2:43.85 (42.00)
 13 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              2:49.28    2:44.30 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.21 (42.22)     2:03.20 (41.99)     2:44.30 (41.10)
 14 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              2:45.31    2:44.50 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.15 (41.59)     2:02.95 (42.80)     2:44.50 (41.55)
 15 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.41    2:46.75 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.40 (41.76)     2:03.18 (43.78)     2:46.75 (43.57)
 16 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              2:50.69    2:47.70 SILV   
                  38.16     1:21.48 (43.32)   2:47.73 (1:26.25)         2:47.70 ( )
 17 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:52.89 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.59 (43.92)     2:08.87 (44.28)     2:52.89 (44.02)
 18 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:55.36 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.88 (44.37)     2:09.91 (45.03)     2:55.36 (45.45)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              2:44.16         DQ        
                  38.09     1:19.11 (41.02)     2:01.08 (41.97)          DQ (44.03)
 -- Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              2:52.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               2:34.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.21 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                  41.98      35.56 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                38.31      36.84 JO     
  2 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR                37.63      37.03 JO     
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  38.30      37.05 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR                 37.78      38.03 SILV   
  2 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR                 38.28      38.31 SILV   
  3 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                40.04      38.40 SILV   
  4 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  40.04      38.42 SILV   
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR                38.41      38.59 SILV   
  6 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 38.79      38.60 SILV   
  7 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR                39.76      38.66 SILV   
  8 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR                38.58      38.72 SILV   
  9 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 37.82      38.91 SILV   
 10 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                40.36      38.92 SILV   
 11 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  38.26      38.94 SILV   
 12 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR                 38.33      39.26 SILV   
 13 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.52      39.37 SILV   
 14 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 37.94      39.42 SILV   
 15 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.43 SILV   
 16 Starkey, Brooke           11 HYB-MR                 39.07      39.55 SILV   
 17 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  40.01      39.61 SILV   
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 39.65      39.76 SILV   
 19 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                  40.50      39.77 SILV   
 20 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR              42.34      39.79 SILV   
 21 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR                 38.38      39.81 SILV   
 22 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR                39.44      39.86 SILV   
 23 Casey, Emma P             12 HAA-MR                 40.41      39.90 SILV   
 24 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR                 41.80      40.05 SILV   
 25 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR                 41.38      40.35 SILV   
 26 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR                 41.84      40.45 SILV   
 27 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR                 40.29      40.46 SILV   
 28 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 42.66      40.51 SILV   
 29 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR                41.94      40.59 SILV   
 30 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR                40.75      40.60 SILV   
 31 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                  41.44      40.66 SILV   
 32 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 42.14      40.80 SILV   
 33 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR                40.50      40.83 SILV   
 34 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR                41.02      40.86 SILV   
 34 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                  41.69      40.86 SILV   
 36 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR                 42.36      40.96 SILV   
 37 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR                42.31      41.26 SILV   
 38 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                41.34      41.30 SILV   
 38 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                42.41      41.30 SILV   
 40 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR                40.65      41.56 SILV   
 41 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR                 42.04      41.62 SILV   
 42 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR                41.98      41.76 SILV   
 43 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.35      41.86 SILV   
 44 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR                41.51      42.04 SILV   
 45 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR                40.84      42.05 SILV   
 46 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                42.02      42.07 SILV   
 47 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR                42.48      42.26 SILV   
 48 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR              42.03      42.50 SILV   
 49 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR                41.47      42.56 SILV   
 50 Duffy, Kate E             12 LBA-MR                 42.45      42.72 SILV   
 51 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR                42.57      42.73 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR                42.70      43.46        
  2 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR                42.59      44.22        
 -- Mignardi, Giulia F        12 LIAC-MR                42.17         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:20.50  SMAX
              1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.51 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:21.98    1:18.41 ZQ     
                  36.84     1:18.41 (41.57)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.95    1:19.60 JO     
                  37.63     1:19.60 (41.97)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.73    1:21.35 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.35 (41.87)                                        
  2 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.15     1:21.62 (42.47)                                        
  3 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR               1:21.12    1:21.87 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.87 (43.53)                                        
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:22.45    1:22.07 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.07 (43.30)                                        
  5 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.34 (43.70)                                        
  6 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:24.97    1:22.43 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.43 (42.92)                                        
  7 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:22.75 SILV   
                  40.17     1:22.75 (42.58)                                        
  8 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              1:23.95    1:23.05 SILV   
                  39.59     1:23.05 (43.46)                                        
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:21.17    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.17 (44.01)                                        
 10 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:24.26    1:23.28 SILV   
                  40.13     1:23.28 (43.15)                                        
 11 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               1:21.23    1:23.39 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.39 (43.75)                                        
 12 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:23.86 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.86 (44.29)                                        
 13 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:24.01    1:24.20 SILV   
                  39.61     1:24.20 (44.59)                                        
 14 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:23.10    1:24.79 SILV   
                  39.56     1:24.79 (45.23)                                        
 15 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:30.41    1:24.98 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.98 (44.99)                                        
 16 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.29    1:25.05 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.05 (44.22)                                        
 17 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               1:23.23    1:25.15 SILV   
                  39.67     1:25.15 (45.48)                                        
 18 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR               1:25.14    1:25.32 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.32 (44.44)                                        
 19 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.63 (45.38)                                        
 20 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:25.82 SILV   
                  41.07     1:25.82 (44.75)                                        
 21 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:25.86 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.86 (44.85)                                        
 22 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:24.65    1:25.94 SILV   
                  40.67     1:25.94 (45.27)                                        
 23 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.15    1:26.20 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.20 (44.57)                                        
 24 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.04    1:26.46 SILV   
                  41.09     1:26.46 (45.37)                                        
 25 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:26.64 SILV   
                  42.68     1:26.64 (43.96)                                        
 26 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR              1:27.68    1:26.74 SILV   
                  42.03     1:26.74 (44.71)                                        
 27 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:30.05    1:26.84 SILV   
                  42.01     1:26.84 (44.83)                                        
 28 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:29.21    1:27.12 SILV   
                  40.88     1:27.12 (46.24)                                        
 29 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:26.03    1:27.20 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.20 (45.84)                                        
 30 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:27.30 SILV   
                  41.08     1:27.30 (46.22)                                        
 31 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR               1:31.39    1:27.40 SILV   
                  41.34     1:27.40 (46.06)                                        
 32 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:27.46 SILV   
                  41.56     1:27.46 (45.90)                                        
 33 Starkey, Brooke           11 HYB-MR               1:26.78    1:27.50 SILV   
                  41.01     1:27.50 (46.49)                                        
 34 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:29.60    1:27.62 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.62 (45.90)                                        
 35 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:27.71 SILV   
                  42.20     1:27.71 (45.51)                                        
 36 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               1:29.04    1:27.82 SILV   
                  42.19     1:27.82 (45.63)                                        
 37 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               1:29.52    1:28.07 SILV   
                  41.83     1:28.07 (46.24)                                        
 38 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:26.62    1:28.18 SILV   
                  41.20     1:28.18 (46.98)                                        
 39 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.61    1:28.27 SILV   
                  41.19     1:28.27 (47.08)                                        
 40 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:28.28 SILV   
                  40.92     1:28.28 (47.36)                                        
 41 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:29.13    1:28.30 SILV   
                  42.04     1:28.30 (46.26)                                        
 42 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:29.20    1:28.31 SILV   
                  41.99     1:28.31 (46.32)                                        
 43 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:28.39 SILV   
                  42.26     1:28.39 (46.13)                                        
 44 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:28.60    1:28.61 SILV   
                  41.78     1:28.61 (46.83)                                        
 45 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:29.43 SILV   
                  42.85     1:29.43 (46.58)                                        
 46 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR               1:31.23    1:29.52 SILV   
                  41.93     1:29.52 (47.59)                                        
 47 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:31.21    1:29.80 SILV   
                  43.39     1:29.80 (46.41)                                        
 48 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.46    1:29.83 SILV   
                  42.52     1:29.83 (47.31)                                        
 48 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:27.60    1:29.83 SILV   
                  42.20     1:29.83 (47.63)                                        
 50 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              1:28.41    1:30.05 SILV   
                  42.31     1:30.05 (47.74)                                        
 51 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:29.78    1:30.44 SILV   
                  43.17     1:30.44 (47.27)                                        
 52 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:31.06 SILV   
                  42.84     1:31.06 (48.22)                                        
 53 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.26    1:31.56 SILV   
                  42.45     1:31.56 (49.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mignardi, Giulia F        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:31.78        
                  42.55     1:31.78 (49.23)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.46    1:31.80        
                  42.76     1:31.80 (49.04)                                        
 -- Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:28.25         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              2:56.00  SMAX
              3:15.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.01 - 3:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              3:04.79    2:51.03 JO     
                  39.50     1:23.60 (44.10)     2:07.73 (44.13)     2:51.03 (43.30)
  2 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              2:56.13    2:51.88 JO     
                  39.06     1:22.95 (43.89)     2:07.91 (44.96)     2:51.88 (43.97)
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.47    2:53.60 JO     
                  39.28     1:22.81 (43.53)     2:08.60 (45.79)     2:53.60 (45.00)
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                3:03.20    2:54.34 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.78 (43.10)     2:07.83 (47.05)     2:54.34 (46.51)
  5 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR               2:57.92    2:54.65 JO     
                  40.28     1:25.19 (44.91)     2:09.93 (44.74)     2:54.65 (44.72)
SILV - Division  
  1 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               2:56.73    2:56.38 SILV   
                  39.46     1:23.41 (43.95)     2:09.54 (46.13)     2:56.38 (46.84)
  2 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               2:56.33    2:57.16 SILV   
                  40.14     1:25.14 (45.00)     2:12.27 (47.13)     2:57.16 (44.89)
  3 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               2:57.98    3:01.33 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.85 (45.39)     2:14.13 (47.28)     3:01.33 (47.20)
  4 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               3:04.21    3:01.61 SILV   
                  42.26     1:27.34 (45.08)     2:14.98 (47.64)     3:01.61 (46.63)
  5 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              3:09.68    3:02.37 SILV   
                  42.47     1:28.45 (45.98)     2:16.28 (47.83)     3:02.37 (46.09)
  6 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              3:12.63    3:02.53 SILV   
                  41.63     1:27.15 (45.52)     2:14.29 (47.14)     3:02.53 (48.24)
  7 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               3:07.95    3:05.20 SILV   
                  40.24     1:27.32 (47.08)     2:15.88 (48.56)     3:05.20 (49.32)
  8 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              3:09.25    3:06.17 SILV   
                  40.12     1:27.39 (47.27)     2:16.96 (49.57)     3:06.17 (49.21)
  9 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR              3:10.66    3:08.56 SILV   
                  43.37     1:30.97 (47.60)     2:19.42 (48.45)     3:08.56 (49.14)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.61 - 35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                31.98      31.46 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 31.98      31.80 SILV   
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.86 SILV   
  3 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR                 31.84      32.07 SILV   
  4 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR                31.92      32.12 SILV   
  5 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR                33.34      32.23 SILV   
  6 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR                32.84      32.46 SILV   
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  34.67      32.55 SILV   
  8 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 31.90      32.56 SILV   
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  32.43      32.73 SILV   
 10 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                32.89      32.80 SILV   
 11 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.22      32.87 SILV   
 12 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                33.70      32.89 SILV   
 13 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR                32.45      32.92 SILV   
 14 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR                 32.73      32.96 SILV   
 15 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.45      32.97 SILV   
 16 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR                34.27      33.23 SILV   
 17 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR                33.20      33.28 SILV   
 18 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      33.32 SILV   
 19 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR                34.01      33.35 SILV   
 20 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                33.15      33.46 SILV   
 21 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR                35.52      33.51 SILV   
 22 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR                 35.15      33.65 SILV   
 23 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR                32.31      33.73 SILV   
 24 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR                33.60      33.84 SILV   
 25 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                34.59      33.98 SILV   
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR                 34.92      34.00 SILV   
 27 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 33.33      34.02 SILV   
 28 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                34.65      34.06 SILV   
 28 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR                33.52      34.06 SILV   
 30 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR                 33.77      34.15 SILV   
 31 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  32.37      34.24 SILV   
 32 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.22      34.31 SILV   
 33 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR                35.24      34.35 SILV   
 34 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR                33.06      34.38 SILV   
 35 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.34      34.50 SILV   
 36 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR                35.38      34.56 SILV   
 37 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR                35.50      34.72 SILV   
 38 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                34.63      34.77 SILV   
 39 Krucher, Shaelyn L        12 WISC-MR                35.24      34.84 SILV   
 39 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR                 33.59      34.84 SILV   
 41 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR                 33.77      34.88 SILV   
 42 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR                33.91      34.93 SILV   
 43 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  34.27      35.01 SILV   
 44 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR                33.98      35.14 SILV   
 45 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR                35.09      35.18 SILV   
 46 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  33.09      35.23 SILV   
 47 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR                 34.80      35.28 SILV   
 48 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                  33.51      35.46 SILV   
 49 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR                34.38      35.57 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR                 33.69      35.70        
  2 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR                34.58      35.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.10  SMAX
              1:26.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.11 - 1:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:12.83    1:10.51 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.51 (37.96)                                        
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:11.16 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.16 (38.32)                                        
  3 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:11.59 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.59 (38.00)                                        
  4 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:12.02 JO     
                  33.96     1:12.02 (38.06)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:15.78    1:12.56 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.56 (38.71)                                        
  2 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:12.76    1:12.66 SILV   
                  31.88     1:12.66 (40.78)                                        
  3 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               1:13.75    1:13.95 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.95 (39.31)                                        
  4 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:14.12    1:14.05 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.05 (40.07)                                        
  5 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:14.15 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.15 (39.81)                                        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.68    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.20 (39.30)                                        
  7 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:14.78 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.78 (39.82)                                        
  8 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.80    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.61 (40.10)                                        
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:13.70    1:15.98 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.98 (40.58)                                        
 10 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:13.41    1:16.38 SILV   
                  34.72     1:16.38 (41.66)                                        
 11 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.36    1:16.79 SILV   
                  34.82     1:16.79 (41.97)                                        
 12 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:16.88 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.88 (40.53)                                        
 13 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.29    1:16.94 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.94 (41.38)                                        
 14 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.34    1:18.07 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.07 (41.13)                                        
 15 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:19.50    1:18.09 SILV   
                  34.93     1:18.09 (43.16)                                        
 16 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:17.66    1:18.12 SILV   
                  35.39     1:18.12 (42.73)                                        
 17 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:14.99    1:18.36 SILV   
                  35.58     1:18.36 (42.78)                                        
 18 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:18.40 SILV   
                  34.62     1:18.40 (43.78)                                        
 19 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:18.66    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.53 (41.99)                                        
 20 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:20.78    1:18.94 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.94 (40.88)                                        
 21 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR               1:16.91    1:18.95 SILV   
                  36.19     1:18.95 (42.76)                                        
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:15.57    1:19.12 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.12 (42.00)                                        
 23 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.18 (41.39)                                        
 24 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.32    1:19.39 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.39 (42.54)                                        
 25 Mignardi, Giulia F        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:20.07 SILV   
                  36.65     1:20.07 (43.42)                                        
 26 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:23.60    1:20.33 SILV   
                  36.03     1:20.33 (44.30)                                        
 27 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.41    1:20.38 SILV   
                  36.43     1:20.38 (43.95)                                        
 28 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:22.35    1:20.39 SILV   
                  36.93     1:20.39 (43.46)                                        
 29 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               1:21.27    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.43 (42.57)                                        
 30 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.80    1:20.46 SILV   
                  36.05     1:20.46 (44.41)                                        
 31 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.78 (42.72)                                        
 32 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:21.79    1:20.90 SILV   
                  35.88     1:20.90 (45.02)                                        
 33 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:17.32    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.10     1:20.98 (43.88)                                        
 34 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.88    1:21.03 SILV   
                  36.74     1:21.03 (44.29)                                        
 35 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.98    1:21.05 SILV   
                  36.68     1:21.05 (44.37)                                        
 36 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:23.17    1:21.60 SILV   
                  37.31     1:21.60 (44.29)                                        
 37 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:21.82 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.82 (43.39)                                        
 38 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:19.95    1:22.00 SILV   
                  36.46     1:22.00 (45.54)                                        
 39 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.93    1:22.29 SILV   
                  37.26     1:22.29 (45.03)                                        
 40 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:25.41    1:22.31 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.31 (43.77)                                        
 41 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:23.49    1:23.10 SILV   
                  37.76     1:23.10 (45.34)                                        
 42 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:23.17 SILV   
                  35.76     1:23.17 (47.41)                                        
 43 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.73 SILV   
                  38.50     1:23.73 (45.23)                                        
 43 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              1:20.54    1:23.73 SILV   
                  38.83     1:23.73 (44.90)                                        
 45 Bailin, Hannah            11 HYB-MR               1:22.91    1:24.28 SILV   
                  40.12     1:24.28 (44.16)                                        
 46 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.23    1:24.50 SILV   
                  38.11     1:24.50 (46.39)                                        
 47 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:22.66    1:25.48 SILV   
                  38.01     1:25.48 (47.47)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.04    1:25.91 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.91 (45.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.73    1:28.26        
                  41.79     1:28.26 (46.47)                                        
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.15    1:30.69        
                  41.26     1:30.69 (49.43)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.93         DQ        
                  36.85          DQ (45.25)                                        
 -- Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:26.10         DQ        
                  40.24          DQ (47.12)                                        
 -- Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              1:20.76         NS        
 -- Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:19.42         NS        
 -- Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.85         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.01 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:45.43    2:34.57 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:13.32 (38.80)     1:54.58 (41.26)     2:34.57 (39.99)
  2 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              2:43.62    2:36.92 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:13.25 (39.20)     1:54.41 (41.16)     2:36.92 (42.51)
JO - Division  
  1 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:42.65    2:39.86 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.54 (39.14)     1:56.00 (42.46)     2:39.86 (43.86)
SILV - Division  
  1 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.07    2:42.98 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.29 (41.17)     1:59.33 (43.04)     2:42.98 (43.65)
  2 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.46    2:45.39 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.27 (41.29)     2:01.04 (45.77)     2:45.39 (44.35)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:11.30  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.31 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:14.42    1:10.44 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:10.44 (38.70)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:15.18    1:10.69 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.69 (38.17)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.32 (37.91)                                        
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.35 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.35 (36.67)                                        
  3 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:13.56    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.63 (38.41)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:11.65    1:11.82 SILV   
                  33.69     1:11.82 (38.13)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.93 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.93 (38.46)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:12.27 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.27 (38.37)                                        
  7 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:12.35 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.35 (38.47)                                        
  8 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:12.71 SILV   
                  32.69     1:12.71 (40.02)                                        
  9 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               1:14.36    1:13.10 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.10 (39.29)                                        
 10 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:12.89    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.11 (37.83)                                        
 11 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:13.28 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.28 (38.22)                                        
 12 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:15.56    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.37 (37.93)                                        
 13 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.69 (39.20)                                        
 14 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR               1:13.70    1:13.77 SILV   
                  36.03     1:13.77 (37.74)                                        
 15 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:15.73    1:14.07 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.07 (39.38)                                        
 16 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.02    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.36 (38.55)                                        
 17 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:17.86    1:14.37 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.37 (40.50)                                        
 18 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               1:15.64    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.56 (38.89)                                        
 19 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:15.87    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.58 (38.99)                                        
 20 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               1:15.88    1:15.13 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.13 (40.15)                                        
 21 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:15.01    1:15.29 SILV   
                  34.35     1:15.29 (40.94)                                        
 22 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45    1:15.33 SILV   
                  34.04     1:15.33 (41.29)                                        
 23 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.77    1:15.53 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.53 (40.56)                                        
 24 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:15.71 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.71 (39.96)                                        
 25 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:15.98 SILV   
                  37.32     1:15.98 (38.66)                                        
 26 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.56 (40.92)                                        
 27 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.66 (40.47)         1:16.60 ( )                    
 28 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:16.49    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.18 (41.81)                                        
 29 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:17.85 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.85 (41.38)                                        
 30 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:18.57    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.44 (41.19)         1:18.24 ( )                    
 31 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:18.44    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.49 (42.02)         1:18.46 ( )                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:18.72        
                  36.34     1:18.72 (42.38)                                        
  2 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:19.23        
                  37.62     1:19.23 (41.61)                                        
  3 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:19.31        
                  38.27     1:19.31 (41.04)                                        
  4 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:19.71        
                  35.94     1:19.71 (43.77)                                        
  5 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:20.12        
                  38.69     1:20.12 (41.43)                                        
 -- Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:15.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.51 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               2:32.19    2:27.01 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:10.90 (37.49)     1:54.27 (43.37)     2:27.01 (32.74)
  2 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:29.56 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:10.36 (38.04)     1:55.59 (45.23)     2:29.56 (33.97)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               2:30.51    2:29.65 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:10.70 (38.38)     1:54.39 (43.69)     2:29.65 (35.26)
JO - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:31.59    2:29.86 JO     
                  32.83     1:12.39 (39.56)     1:56.21 (43.82)     2:29.86 (33.65)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              2:32.35    2:31.04 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.58 (38.10)     1:56.42 (44.84)     2:31.04 (34.62)
  2 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:32.49 SILV   
                  32.79     1:13.87 (41.08)     1:58.79 (44.92)     2:32.49 (33.70)
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               2:40.92    2:32.88 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.45 (37.04)     1:59.66 (47.21)     2:32.88 (33.22)
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                2:42.10    2:33.38 SILV   
                1:11.24     1:58.61 (47.37)     2:33.38 (34.77)         2:33.38 ( )
  5 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              2:40.08    2:33.64 SILV   
                  32.36     1:11.42 (39.06)     1:58.71 (47.29)     2:33.64 (34.93)
  6 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              2:35.26    2:33.98 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.81 (39.80)     1:59.75 (44.94)     2:33.98 (34.23)
  7 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.40    2:34.53 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.76 (40.23)     1:59.61 (45.85)     2:34.53 (34.92)
  8 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              2:35.62    2:34.63 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.34 (38.75)     1:58.70 (45.36)     2:34.63 (35.93)
  9 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            2:37.97    2:34.87 SILV   
                  31.78     1:09.96 (38.18)     1:58.75 (48.79)     2:34.87 (36.12)
 10 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.06    2:35.69 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.19 (38.67)     1:59.63 (46.44)     2:35.69 (36.06)
 11 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.19    2:35.70 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.97 (38.94)     2:00.76 (47.79)     2:35.70 (34.94)
 12 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:35.71 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.84 (41.86)     1:59.66 (43.82)     2:35.71 (36.05)
 13 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              2:39.36    2:36.63 SILV   
                  34.27     1:15.98 (41.71)     2:01.60 (45.62)     2:36.63 (35.03)
 14 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               2:36.61    2:38.20 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.80 (40.72)     2:03.53 (47.73)     2:38.20 (34.67)
 15 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               2:35.61    2:38.52 SILV   
                  33.32     1:14.23 (40.91)     2:01.86 (47.63)     2:38.52 (36.66)
 16 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:39.40 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.12 (39.05)     2:02.70 (47.58)     2:39.40 (36.70)
 17 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                2:39.21    2:39.73 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.60 (41.42)     2:03.66 (46.06)     2:39.73 (36.07)
 18 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              2:36.07    2:39.80 SILV   
                  34.06     1:15.02 (40.96)     2:02.89 (47.87)     2:39.80 (36.91)
 19 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              2:41.84    2:40.07 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.27 (40.20)     2:05.36 (48.09)     2:40.07 (34.71)
 20 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:40.32 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.61 (41.13)     2:05.95 (48.34)     2:40.32 (34.37)
 21 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               2:43.61    2:40.34 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.42 (41.12)     2:05.34 (47.92)     2:40.34 (35.00)
 22 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              2:42.18    2:40.56 SILV   
                  35.58     1:18.87 (43.29)     2:02.52 (43.65)     2:40.56 (38.04)
 23 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.19    2:40.63 SILV   
                  35.00     1:15.87 (40.87)     2:05.36 (49.49)     2:40.63 (35.27)
 24 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.36    2:41.85 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.80 (41.62)     2:08.42 (50.62)     2:41.85 (33.43)
 25 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              2:46.61    2:42.12 SILV   
                  35.39     1:19.02 (43.63)     2:04.10 (45.08)     2:42.12 (38.02)
 26 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            2:47.79    2:42.47 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.05 (40.07)     2:06.38 (48.33)     2:42.47 (36.09)
 27 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                2:46.36    2:42.54 SILV   
                  34.82     1:17.34 (42.52)     2:04.61 (47.27)     2:42.54 (37.93)
 28 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.74    2:42.72 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.41 (42.70)     2:06.50 (46.09)     2:42.72 (36.22)
 29 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               2:45.92    2:42.98 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.50 (41.31)     2:06.94 (49.44)     2:42.98 (36.04)
 30 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              2:40.34    2:43.07 SILV   
                  34.14                             2:09.31 ( )     2:43.07 (33.76)
 31 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              2:45.59    2:43.56 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.29 (40.68)     2:06.62 (49.33)     2:43.56 (36.94)
 32 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                2:39.64    2:43.83 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.28 (42.59)     2:05.98 (47.70)     2:43.83 (37.85)
 33 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              2:42.76    2:43.85 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.33 (40.84)     2:08.52 (49.19)     2:43.85 (35.33)
 34 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              2:41.45    2:44.25 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.92 (42.12)     2:08.20 (49.28)     2:44.25 (36.05)
 35 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               2:45.23    2:44.52 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.24 (40.84)     2:08.33 (51.09)     2:44.52 (36.19)
 36 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              2:45.61    2:44.88 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.42 (41.54)     2:08.08 (49.66)     2:44.88 (36.80)
 37 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              2:47.15    2:45.15 SILV   
                  35.36     1:17.50 (42.14)     2:08.01 (50.51)     2:45.15 (37.14)
 38 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               2:46.96    2:45.92 SILV   
                  35.23     1:18.75 (43.52)     2:08.45 (49.70)     2:45.92 (37.47)
 39 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:46.11 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.63 (42.54)     2:08.13 (48.50)     2:46.11 (37.98)
 40 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              2:46.31    2:47.15 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.12 (43.70)     2:09.06 (46.94)     2:47.15 (38.09)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              2:44.21    2:48.81        
                  38.63     1:19.60 (40.97)     2:10.76 (51.16)     2:48.81 (38.05)
  2 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              2:47.46    2:49.19        
                  34.88     1:19.52 (44.64)     2:11.75 (52.23)     2:49.19 (37.44)
  3 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               2:46.97    2:49.82        
                  38.41     1:21.29 (42.88)     2:14.04 (52.75)     2:49.82 (35.78)
 -- Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.46         DQ        
                  36.82     1:15.48 (38.66)     2:04.94 (49.46)          DQ (36.95)
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               2:38.02         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.01 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              5:38.47    5:21.80 JO     
                  33.72     1:11.69 (37.97)     1:54.34 (42.65)     2:35.09 (40.75)
        3:21.10 (46.01)     4:08.50 (47.40)     4:45.29 (36.79)     5:21.80 (36.51)
  2 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               5:39.03    5:25.26 JO     
                  35.57     1:19.14 (43.57)     1:56.89 (37.75)     2:34.79 (37.90)
        3:23.90 (49.11)     4:14.23 (50.33)     4:50.15 (35.92)     5:25.26 (35.11)
  3 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              5:36.45    5:26.77 JO     
                  34.15     1:15.51 (41.36)     1:56.59 (41.08)     2:36.34 (39.75)
        3:23.92 (47.58)     4:11.79 (47.87)     4:50.02 (38.23)     5:26.77 (36.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               5:31.79    5:28.44 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.15 (39.53)     1:56.90 (41.75)     2:38.56 (41.66)
        3:26.94 (48.38)     4:16.50 (49.56)     4:52.63 (36.13)     5:28.44 (35.81)
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              5:33.93    5:32.04 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.94 (40.90)     1:59.76 (43.82)     2:44.07 (44.31)
        3:29.96 (45.89)     4:16.13 (46.17)     4:55.13 (39.00)     5:32.04 (36.91)
  3 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              5:31.60    5:33.96 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.11 (40.08)     2:00.45 (45.34)     2:44.09 (43.64)
        3:30.68 (46.59)     4:18.67 (47.99)     4:57.15 (38.48)     5:33.96 (36.81)
  4 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              5:33.37    5:36.03 SILV   
                  39.54     1:24.07 (44.53)     2:05.26 (41.19)     2:49.34 (44.08)
        3:35.28 (45.94)     4:22.75 (47.47)     5:00.56 (37.81)     5:36.03 (35.47)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                26.70  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.71 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.08      26.61 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR                27.47      26.91 SILV   
  2 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                  26.90      27.05 SILV   
  3 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR                27.18      27.30 SILV   
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                  27.44      27.38 SILV   
  5 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR                27.42      27.41 SILV   
  6 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR                27.70      27.57 SILV   
  7 Ye, Ashley H              14 LIAC-MR                28.48      27.68 SILV   
  8 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR                 28.14      27.79 SILV   
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                  27.16      27.86 SILV   
 10 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR                27.67      27.88 SILV   
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR                27.62      27.91 SILV   
 12 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR                 28.34      28.02 SILV   
 13 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.08 SILV   
 14 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR                27.19      28.10 SILV   
 15 Osmun, Heather A          13 HYB-MR                 28.10      28.13 SILV   
 16 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR                 27.98      28.20 SILV   
 17 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.38      28.22 SILV   
 18 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.24 SILV   
 19 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR                28.14      28.25 SILV   
 20 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR                28.69      28.28 SILV   
 21 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR                 27.80      28.32 SILV   
 21 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                  27.55      28.32 SILV   
 23 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                  27.98      28.46 SILV   
 24 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR                28.77      28.51 SILV   
 25 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.68      28.57 SILV   
 26 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR                27.98      28.61 SILV   
 27 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR              28.69      28.65 SILV   
 28 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR                28.32      28.68 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR                28.32      28.84        
  2 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.89        
  3 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.59      29.02        
  4 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR                28.15      29.15        
  5 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR         28.31      29.25        
  6 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR                28.24      29.34        
  7 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR                 28.39      29.52        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR                 27.42         DQ        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR                28.29         DQ        
 -- Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR                28.60         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
                58.00  SMAX
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.01 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      57.99 JO     
                  28.02       57.99 (29.97)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR                58.38      58.20 SILV   
                  27.92       58.20 (30.28)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR                59.43      58.35 SILV   
                  28.43       58.35 (29.92)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR                59.05      59.13 SILV   
                  28.11       59.13 (31.02)                                        
  4 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.06      59.31 SILV   
                  28.76       59.31 (30.55)                                        
  5 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR                 59.21      59.40 SILV   
                  28.53       59.40 (30.87)                                        
  6 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR                 59.64      59.46 SILV   
                  28.75       59.46 (30.71)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR                58.65      59.61 SILV   
                  28.71       59.61 (30.90)                                        
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR                59.62      59.76 SILV   
                  28.75       59.76 (31.01)                                        
  9 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR                59.37      59.81 SILV   
                  28.78       59.81 (31.03)                                        
 10 Osmun, Heather A          13 HYB-MR                 59.99      59.84 SILV   
                  28.99       59.84 (30.85)                                        
 11 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                  58.82      59.87 SILV   
                  28.91       59.87 (30.96)                                        
 12 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18    1:00.00 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.00 (31.58)                                        
 13 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR                 59.83    1:00.06 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.06 (31.10)                                        
 14 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                  59.28    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.24     1:00.09 (31.85)                                        
 15 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:00.43    1:00.12 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.12 (31.02)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:00.17 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.17 (30.96)                                        
 17 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                  58.47    1:00.29 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.29 (31.26)                                        
 18 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.49    1:00.31 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.31 (31.44)                                        
 19 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:00.55    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.83 (31.64)                                        
 20 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.38    1:01.05 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.05 (31.41)                                        
 21 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:00.80    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)                                        
 22 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.12 (31.86)                                        
 23 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.03    1:01.27 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.27 (31.57)                                        
 24 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.85    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.41 (31.83)                                        
 25 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.51    1:01.45 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.45 (31.70)                                        
 26 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.68 (31.99)                                        
 27 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77    1:01.85 SILV   
                  30.17     1:01.85 (31.68)                                        
 28 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:02.64    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.90 (32.27)                                        
 29 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:00.64    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.91 (32.42)                                        
 30 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:01.05    1:02.02 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.02 (31.92)                                        
 31 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.45    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.12 (32.78)                                        
 32 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:02.21 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.21 (31.88)                                        
 33 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:01.10    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.31 (32.93)                                        
 34 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:01.67    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)                                        
 35 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.83    1:02.37 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.37 (32.44)                                        
 36 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:00.96    1:02.42 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.42 (32.50)                                        
 37 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.77    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.44 (32.11)                                        
 38 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:02.56 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.56 (32.40)                                        
 39 Ye, Ashley H              14 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.72 (32.64)                                        
 40 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:02.68    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.78 (32.47)                                        
 41 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:01.82    1:02.84 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.84 (32.85)                                        
 42 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:01.91    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.95 (32.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73    1:03.19        
                  30.54     1:03.19 (32.65)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:03.53        
                  30.39     1:03.53 (33.14)                                        
  3 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              1:01.84    1:03.58        
                  30.71     1:03.58 (32.87)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:02.75    1:03.59        
                  30.58     1:03.59 (33.01)                                        
  5 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                1:03.07    1:03.73        
                  30.71     1:03.73 (33.02)                                        
  6 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:04.42        
                  31.04     1:04.42 (33.38)                                        
  6 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:04.42        
                  30.93     1:04.42 (33.49)                                        
  8 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:02.60    1:04.64        
                  30.57     1:04.64 (34.07)                                        
  9 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.09    1:05.98        
                  30.97     1:05.98 (35.01)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Brooke F      14 WISC-MR              1:03.09    1:08.07        
                  32.21     1:08.07 (35.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:07.00  SMAX
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.01 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:09.05    2:06.13 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:00.24 (31.56)     1:33.85 (33.61)     2:06.13 (32.28)
  2 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:07.74    2:06.21 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:01.40 (32.39)     1:34.43 (33.03)     2:06.21 (31.78)
SILV - Division  
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                2:08.12    2:07.80 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.39 (32.96)     1:36.29 (33.90)     2:07.80 (31.51)
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:08.32 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.00 (32.28)     1:35.10 (33.10)     2:08.32 (33.22)
  3 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:08.59    2:08.95 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.50 (32.73)     1:35.91 (33.41)     2:08.95 (33.04)
  4 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.75    2:09.41 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.41 (33.68)     1:36.93 (33.52)     2:09.41 (32.48)
  5 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.91    2:09.67 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.15 (33.19)     1:37.13 (33.98)     2:09.67 (32.54)
  6 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               2:09.47    2:09.80 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.59 (32.41)     1:35.44 (33.85)     2:09.80 (34.36)
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:10.79    2:10.15 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.14 (33.25)     1:36.83 (33.69)     2:10.15 (33.32)
  8 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:11.90    2:10.78 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.78 (32.99)     1:37.30 (33.52)     2:10.78 (33.48)
  9 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.99    2:10.85 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.46 (33.51)     1:37.94 (34.48)     2:10.85 (32.91)
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:13.07    2:11.18 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.30 (33.40)     1:38.08 (33.78)     2:11.18 (33.10)
 11 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              2:12.50    2:11.28 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.60 (34.46)     1:38.50 (33.90)     2:11.28 (32.78)
 12 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:11.85 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.31 (33.81)     1:38.78 (34.47)     2:11.85 (33.07)
 13 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               2:14.86    2:12.43 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.61 (33.66)     1:38.59 (34.98)     2:12.43 (33.84)
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:13.43    2:12.47 SILV   
                  30.77     1:03.92 (33.15)     1:38.05 (34.13)     2:12.47 (34.42)
 15 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                2:12.31    2:12.61 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.05 (33.52)     1:38.22 (34.17)     2:12.61 (34.39)
 16 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:12.17    2:12.68 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.20 (33.57)     1:38.67 (34.47)     2:12.68 (34.01)
 17 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              2:16.11    2:12.75 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.14 (34.16)     1:39.55 (34.41)     2:12.75 (33.20)
 18 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.30    2:12.80 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.81 (33.78)     1:38.08 (34.27)     2:12.80 (34.72)
 19 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:14.40    2:13.67 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.63 (34.14)     1:39.49 (34.86)     2:13.67 (34.18)
 20 Osmun, Heather A          13 HYB-MR               2:15.70    2:14.00 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.56 (33.46)     1:38.85 (35.29)     2:14.00 (35.15)
 21 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               2:14.31    2:14.18 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.83 (34.22)     1:40.53 (35.70)     2:14.18 (33.65)
 22 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              2:13.08    2:14.77 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.23 (33.83)     1:39.11 (34.88)     2:14.77 (35.66)
 23 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:13.02    2:14.98 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.20 (34.24)     1:40.32 (35.12)     2:14.98 (34.66)
 24 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:09.61    2:15.12 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.86 (34.32)     1:39.93 (36.07)     2:15.12 (35.19)
 25 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                2:11.84    2:15.32 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.77 (34.03)     1:39.61 (35.84)     2:15.32 (35.71)
 26 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.00    2:15.51 SILV   
                                1:05.39 ( )     1:41.06 (35.67)     2:15.51 (34.45)
 27 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.11    2:15.55 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.31 (34.19)     1:41.00 (35.69)     2:15.55 (34.55)
 28 Capone, Noelle C          13 EHY-MR               2:14.68    2:15.80 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.49 (34.11)     1:40.21 (35.72)     2:15.80 (35.59)
 29 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:12.69    2:16.46 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.89 (33.96)     1:40.37 (35.48)     2:16.46 (36.09)
 30 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 IA-MR                2:15.76    2:16.50 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.86 (34.40)     1:40.77 (35.91)     2:16.50 (35.73)
 31 Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:16.55 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.22 (34.79)     1:41.97 (35.75)     2:16.55 (34.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:17.90        
                  31.43     1:05.88 (34.45)     1:42.03 (36.15)     2:17.90 (35.87)
  2 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.21    2:18.94        
                  31.53     1:07.24 (35.71)     1:43.37 (36.13)     2:18.94 (35.57)
  3 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:14.72    2:20.47        
                  32.00     1:06.86 (34.86)     1:43.51 (36.65)     2:20.47 (36.96)
  4 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.72    2:21.23        
                  31.92     1:07.42 (35.50)     1:44.14 (36.72)     2:21.23 (37.09)
 -- Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                2:09.75         DQ        
                  28.07     1:00.70 (32.63)     1:33.72 (33.02)          DQ (32.51)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:36.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.01 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                5:38.25    5:35.90 JO     
                  30.27     1:03.10 (32.83)     1:36.71 (33.61)     2:10.56 (33.85)
        2:44.33 (33.77)     3:19.00 (34.67)     3:53.81 (34.81)     4:28.07 (34.26)
        5:02.62 (34.55)     5:35.90 (33.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              5:37.26    5:36.92 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.87 (32.01)     1:34.12 (33.25)     2:08.17 (34.05)
        2:42.87 (34.70)     3:17.36 (34.49)     3:52.27 (34.91)     4:27.63 (35.36)
        5:02.90 (35.27)     5:36.92 (34.02)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              5:36.59    5:37.31 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.11 (32.90)     1:37.08 (33.97)     2:11.16 (34.08)
        2:45.79 (34.63)     3:20.37 (34.58)     3:55.17 (34.80)     4:29.76 (34.59)
        5:04.35 (34.59)     5:37.31 (32.96)                                        
  3 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               5:39.34    5:41.87 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.50 (33.97)     1:39.56 (35.06)     2:14.00 (34.44)
        2:48.82 (34.82)     3:24.08 (35.26)     3:58.52 (34.44)     4:33.20 (34.68)
        5:08.38 (35.18)     5:41.87 (33.49)                                        
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              5:43.54    5:41.93 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.47 (33.76)     1:38.81 (34.34)     2:13.33 (34.52)
        2:47.87 (34.54)     3:23.06 (35.19)     3:58.36 (35.30)     4:33.31 (34.95)
        5:08.76 (35.45)     5:41.93 (33.17)                                        
  5 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.55    5:42.06 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.23 (32.72)     1:37.04 (34.81)     2:12.35 (35.31)
        2:48.08 (35.73)     3:23.66 (35.58)     3:58.97 (35.31)     4:33.97 (35.00)
        5:09.33 (35.36)     5:42.06 (32.73)                                        
  6 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.91    5:44.53 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.38 (33.80)     1:39.18 (34.80)     2:14.06 (34.88)
        2:49.58 (35.52)     3:24.65 (35.07)     4:00.03 (35.38)     4:35.65 (35.62)
        5:10.98 (35.33)     5:44.53 (33.55)                                        
  7 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              5:44.49    5:44.85 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.58 (34.40)     1:40.40 (34.82)     2:15.85 (35.45)
        2:51.02 (35.17)     3:26.28 (35.26)     4:01.65 (35.37)     4:37.12 (35.47)
        5:11.65 (34.53)     5:44.85 (33.20)                                        
  8 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.02    5:45.57 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.50 (33.76)     1:39.64 (35.14)     2:15.21 (35.57)
        2:50.82 (35.61)     3:26.06 (35.24)     4:01.27 (35.21)     4:37.00 (35.73)
        5:12.11 (35.11)     5:45.57 (33.46)                                        
  9 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               5:49.32    5:49.84 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.03 (34.40)     1:39.62 (34.59)     2:15.01 (35.39)
        2:50.23 (35.22)     3:25.98 (35.75)     4:02.01 (36.03)     4:37.70 (35.69)
        5:13.97 (36.27)     5:49.84 (35.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:06.60  SMAX
              1:15.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.61 - 1:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.80    1:04.57 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:04.57 (32.36)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:08.65    1:06.16 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.16 (34.71)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:08.76    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.92     1:06.91 (33.99)                                        
  2 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:07.61 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.61 (34.45)                                        
  3 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:09.32    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.03 (35.37)                                        
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:08.68    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.22 (35.44)                                        
  5 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.24 (34.89)                                        
  6 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.88    1:08.32 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.32 (34.75)                                        
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 IA-MR                1:09.37    1:08.59 SILV   
                  33.64     1:08.59 (34.95)                                        
  8 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.89    1:08.79 SILV   
                  33.82     1:08.79 (34.97)                                        
  9 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.52     1:08.96 (35.44)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:10.59    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.01 (35.19)                                        
 11 Osmun, Heather A          13 HYB-MR               1:09.16    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.09 (35.55)                                        
 12 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.49 (35.95)                                        
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.39    1:09.66 SILV   
                  34.24     1:09.66 (35.42)                                        
 14 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                1:10.38    1:09.71 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.71 (35.91)                                        
 15 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:09.90 SILV   
                  34.26     1:09.90 (35.64)                                        
 16 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.75    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.48 (36.21)                                        
 17 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10    1:10.60 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.60 (36.22)                                        
 18 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:10.02    1:10.70 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.70 (36.73)                                        
 19 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:10.73 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.73 (37.09)                                        
 20 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:11.82    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.87     1:10.81 (35.94)                                        
 21 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.18 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.18 (37.11)                                        
 22 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.45    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.33 (36.38)                                        
 23 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:11.69    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.57 (36.74)                                        
 24 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.68 (37.00)                                        
 25 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:11.83 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.83 (37.24)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:14.24    1:11.98 SILV   
 27 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:09.41    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.01 (36.77)                                        
 28 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:14.20    1:12.15 SILV   
 29 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:12.50    1:12.21 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.21 (37.48)                                        
 30 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.80    1:12.25 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.25 (37.52)                                        
 31 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.33 (37.62)                                        
 32 Ferretti, Gianna M        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.54    1:12.36 SILV   
 33 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.67 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.67 (37.81)                                        
 34 Kalenja, Klea             14 Sachem-MR            1:12.47    1:12.74 SILV   
 35 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.95 (37.94)                                        
 36 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:14.95    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.98 (37.78)                                        
 37 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:13.27    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.12 (37.14)                                        
 38 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.79    1:13.22 SILV   
                  36.00     1:13.22 (37.22)                                        
 39 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.34 (37.52)                                        
 40 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.40 (37.46)                                        
 41 Hirsch, Rebecca M         14 CSC-MR               1:14.83    1:13.62 SILV   
                  36.14     1:13.62 (37.48)                                        
 42 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:10.44    1:13.65 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.65 (38.27)                                        
 43 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               1:14.77    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.68 (38.00)                                        
 44 Ye, Ashley H              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:13.98 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.98 (38.97)                                        
 45 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.43 SILV   
 46 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:12.72    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.76     1:14.62 (37.86)                                        
 47 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               1:15.03    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.74 (39.00)                                        
 47 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:14.74 SILV   
 49 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.93    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.88 (38.54)                                        
 50 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:11.93    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.88     1:14.98 (38.10)                                        
 51 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:14.74    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.69     1:14.99 (38.30)                                        
 52 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              1:13.49    1:15.02 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.02 (37.96)                                        
 53 Baker, Aileen G           14 Sachem-MR            1:14.69    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.03 (38.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:15.95        
                  37.33     1:15.95 (38.62)                                        
  2 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:14.35    1:16.07        
                  37.89     1:16.07 (38.18)                                        
  3 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.63    1:16.43        
  4 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.68    1:16.49        
                  37.02     1:16.49 (39.47)                                        
  5 Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:14.37    1:16.50        
                  37.18     1:16.50 (39.32)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.55         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:22.60  SMAX
              2:42.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.61 - 2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:24.96    2:20.15 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:08.20 (35.89)     1:44.65 (36.45)     2:20.15 (35.50)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.14    2:23.32 SILV   
                  35.59     1:11.92 (36.33)     1:48.44 (36.52)     2:23.32 (34.88)
  2 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.99    2:23.63 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.89 (36.00)     1:47.44 (37.55)     2:23.63 (36.19)
  3 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.41    2:24.51 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.22 (36.37)     1:48.65 (37.43)     2:24.51 (35.86)
  4 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:26.20    2:25.18 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.33 (36.29)     1:47.15 (37.82)     2:25.18 (38.03)
  5 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               2:23.90    2:26.09 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.63 (37.02)     1:49.00 (37.37)     2:26.09 (37.09)
  6 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:28.63    2:26.56 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.16 (37.36)     1:49.83 (37.67)     2:26.56 (36.73)
  7 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              2:23.71    2:26.91 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.79 (36.38)     1:48.94 (38.15)     2:26.91 (37.97)
  8 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.15    2:26.96 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.38 (37.44)     1:50.32 (37.94)     2:26.96 (36.64)
  9 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                2:32.28    2:27.25 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.75 (37.28)     1:49.40 (38.65)     2:27.25 (37.85)
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:25.58    2:27.35 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.33 (37.67)     1:50.37 (38.04)     2:27.35 (36.98)
 11 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               2:27.99    2:27.59 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.44 (37.29)     1:50.12 (38.68)     2:27.59 (37.47)
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 IA-MR                2:29.52    2:28.01 SILV   
                  33.68     1:10.66 (36.98)     1:49.39 (38.73)     2:28.01 (38.62)
 13 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              2:27.55    2:29.55 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.69 (37.59)     1:51.20 (38.51)     2:29.55 (38.35)
 14 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.64    2:30.97 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.61 (38.59)     1:53.73 (39.12)     2:30.97 (37.24)
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.29    2:31.00 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.67 (37.58)     1:52.31 (39.64)     2:31.00 (38.69)
 16 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:30.63    2:31.14 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.67 (38.49)     1:54.11 (39.44)     2:31.14 (37.03)
 17 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:29.50    2:31.55 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.70 (37.84)     1:52.05 (39.35)     2:31.55 (39.50)
 18 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              2:33.89    2:31.71 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.81 (38.14)     1:52.86 (39.05)     2:31.71 (38.85)
 19 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.38    2:31.74 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.00 (38.37)     1:53.46 (39.46)     2:31.74 (38.28)
 20 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:35.84    2:31.81 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.65 (38.42)     1:53.07 (38.42)     2:31.81 (38.74)
 21 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:28.44    2:31.99 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.37 (38.33)     1:53.20 (38.83)     2:31.99 (38.79)
 22 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              2:27.05    2:32.50 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.83 (39.04)     1:53.41 (39.58)     2:32.50 (39.09)
 23 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.49    2:32.57 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.62 (38.77)     1:54.63 (39.01)     2:32.57 (37.94)
 24 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.15    2:32.78 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.60 (39.07)     1:54.57 (38.97)     2:32.78 (38.21)
 25 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:33.55 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.56 (38.75)     1:54.60 (40.04)     2:33.55 (38.95)
 26 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              2:37.70    2:33.59 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.99 (38.93)     1:54.74 (40.75)     2:33.59 (38.85)
 27 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.00    2:33.97 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.40 (38.87)     1:55.76 (41.36)     2:33.97 (38.21)
 28 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              2:35.75    2:34.54 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.65 (39.28)     1:55.34 (39.69)     2:34.54 (39.20)
 29 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              2:37.27    2:34.66 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.78 (39.82)     1:56.92 (40.14)     2:34.66 (37.74)
 30 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:34.92 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.05 (39.05)     1:55.97 (39.92)     2:34.92 (38.95)
 31 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            2:30.05    2:35.21 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.88 (38.99)     1:54.85 (40.97)     2:35.21 (40.36)
 32 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:33.43    2:35.23 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.99 (39.03)     1:56.43 (40.44)     2:35.23 (38.80)
 33 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.93    2:36.11 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.49 (39.17)     1:56.38 (40.89)     2:36.11 (39.73)
 34 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.75    2:36.13 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.12 (40.38)     1:59.12 (41.00)     2:36.13 (37.01)
 35 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:35.52    2:36.60 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.01 (38.95)     1:55.95 (39.94)     2:36.60 (40.65)
 36 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:36.60    2:37.12 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.77 (39.37)     1:58.15 (41.38)     2:37.12 (38.97)
 37 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              2:37.09    2:37.63 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.25 (40.05)     1:58.29 (41.04)     2:37.63 (39.34)
 38 Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:37.66 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.00 (39.77)     1:58.61 (41.61)     2:37.66 (39.05)
 39 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            2:39.04    2:37.68 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.20 (40.05)     1:57.97 (40.77)     2:37.68 (39.71)
 40 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              2:39.56    2:37.71 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.56 (39.42)     1:57.32 (41.76)     2:37.71 (40.39)
 41 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:38.99 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.57 (40.43)     1:59.43 (41.86)     2:38.99 (39.56)
 42 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.49    2:39.60 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.76 (40.46)     1:59.48 (41.72)     2:39.60 (40.12)
 43 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               2:39.09    2:42.76 SILV   
                  38.42     1:19.76 (41.34)     2:01.91 (42.15)     2:42.76 (40.85)
 44 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              2:39.22    2:42.89 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.29 (41.45)     2:01.21 (41.92)     2:42.89 (41.68)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:37.10    2:43.83        
                  37.46     1:18.79 (41.33)     2:01.84 (43.05)     2:43.83 (41.99)
  2 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:44.57        
                  39.41     1:20.85 (41.44)     2:02.56 (41.71)     2:44.57 (42.01)
  3 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              2:42.21    2:46.07        
                  40.67     1:22.90 (42.23)     2:05.85 (42.95)     2:46.07 (40.22)
  4 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                2:41.71    2:47.36        
                  38.98     1:21.06 (42.08)     2:04.25 (43.19)     2:47.36 (43.11)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  SMAX
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.51 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                1:19.19    1:15.30 ZQ     
                  36.29     1:15.30 (39.01)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:16.63    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.56 (41.38)                                        
  2 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.85    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.27 (41.38)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.98 (41.95)                                        
  4 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:19.17 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.17 (42.21)                                        
  5 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.45    1:19.61 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.61 (42.66)                                        
  6 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.29    1:19.65 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.65 (41.30)                                        
  7 Porter, Meagan H          13 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:20.01 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.01 (40.87)                                        
  8 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              1:21.51    1:20.14 SILV   
                  39.09     1:20.14 (41.05)                                        
  9 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:18.31    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.29 (42.27)                                        
 10 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:22.50    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.74 (42.73)                                        
 11 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:22.25    1:21.11 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.11 (42.17)                                        
 12 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               1:21.63    1:21.12 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.12 (42.69)                                        
 13 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.46    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.36 (42.79)                                        
 14 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:21.57 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.57 (43.49)                                        
 15 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               1:23.60    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.97 (43.31)                                        
 16 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.79    1:22.09 SILV   
                  37.95     1:22.09 (44.14)                                        
 17 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.92    1:22.58 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.58 (43.09)                                        
 18 Xia, Maggie               13 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.94 (43.61)                                        
 19 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:23.56    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.10 (43.62)                                        
 20 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.92    1:23.31 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.31 (43.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:24.53        
                  40.72     1:24.53 (43.81)                                        
  2 Capone, Noelle C          13 EHY-MR               1:23.40    1:25.46        
                  40.29     1:25.46 (45.17)                                        
  3 Bermudez, Mary            14 HYB-MR               1:23.46    1:26.19        
                  40.03     1:26.19 (46.16)                                        
  4 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.77    1:29.41        
                  41.57     1:29.41 (47.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.01 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:45.66    2:42.50 JO     
                  38.12     1:18.66 (40.54)     2:00.19 (41.53)     2:42.50 (42.31)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              2:43.28    2:43.29 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.73 (41.12)     2:00.82 (42.09)     2:43.29 (42.47)
  2 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.11    2:43.31 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.03 (41.31)     2:01.05 (43.02)     2:43.31 (42.26)
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              2:47.99    2:46.93 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.58 (42.48)     2:04.14 (43.56)     2:46.93 (42.79)
  4 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               2:44.88    2:47.31 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.47 (41.92)     2:03.72 (44.25)     2:47.31 (43.59)
  5 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:50.15    2:47.62 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.34 (42.50)     2:04.56 (43.22)     2:47.62 (43.06)
  6 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               2:45.07    2:49.01 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.05 (42.18)     2:03.58 (44.53)     2:49.01 (45.43)
  7 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.76    2:50.70 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.24 (44.15)     2:06.80 (43.56)     2:50.70 (43.90)
  8 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:54.45    2:50.84 SILV   
                  38.51     1:22.37 (43.86)     2:06.84 (44.47)     2:50.84 (44.00)
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:51.58 SILV   
                  37.08     1:20.44 (43.36)     2:05.91 (45.47)     2:51.58 (45.67)
 10 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              2:54.39    2:53.02 SILV   
                  39.56     1:23.63 (44.07)     2:08.43 (44.80)     2:53.02 (44.59)
 11 Porter, Meagan H          13 IA-MR                2:54.66    2:53.29 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.91 (45.06)     2:10.01 (46.10)     2:53.29 (43.28)
 12 Xia, Maggie               13 LIAC-MR              2:53.77    2:53.30 SILV   
                  39.94     1:23.60 (43.66)     2:07.80 (44.20)     2:53.30 (45.50)
 13 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.85    2:53.46 SILV   
                  38.90     1:24.04 (45.14)     2:09.41 (45.37)     2:53.46 (44.05)
 14 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:46.48    2:53.76 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.57 (43.85)     2:07.98 (45.41)     2:53.76 (45.78)
 15 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.50    2:54.72 SILV   
                  40.16     1:24.71 (44.55)     2:09.99 (45.28)     2:54.72 (44.73)
 16 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:53.42    2:55.35 SILV   
                  40.17     1:25.15 (44.98)     2:10.74 (45.59)     2:55.35 (44.61)
 17 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:56.63    2:56.10 SILV   
                  40.23     1:24.84 (44.61)     2:10.58 (45.74)     2:56.10 (45.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               2:56.15    2:57.21        
                  40.59     1:25.95 (45.36)     2:12.83 (46.88)     2:57.21 (44.38)
  2 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:51.63    2:57.23        
                  40.40     1:25.61 (45.21)     2:11.54 (45.93)     2:57.23 (45.69)
  3 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               2:56.07    2:57.91        
                  40.61     1:26.31 (45.70)     2:13.00 (46.69)     2:57.91 (44.91)
  4 Baldassare, Brooke F      14 WISC-MR              2:53.63    2:58.00        
                  39.75     1:25.23 (45.48)     2:11.99 (46.76)     2:58.00 (46.01)
  5 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.58    2:58.73        
                  40.24     1:25.09 (44.85)     2:12.42 (47.33)     2:58.73 (46.31)
  6 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              2:55.56    2:59.35        
                  39.98     1:25.06 (45.08)     2:11.23 (46.17)     2:59.35 (48.12)
  7 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:49.12    3:02.45        
                  40.13     1:26.58 (46.45)     2:14.50 (47.92)     3:02.45 (47.95)
 -- Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:51.30         DQ        
                  37.82     1:21.54 (43.72)     2:06.67 (45.13)          DQ (43.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:05.70  SMAX
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.71 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.03 (35.01)                                        
  2 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:06.78    1:07.12 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.12 (35.91)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.07    1:07.16 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.16 (35.42)                                        
  4 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:07.03    1:07.19 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.19 (35.66)                                        
  5 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                1:07.37    1:07.41 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.41 (36.08)                                        
  6 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:06.99    1:07.45 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.45 (35.96)                                        
  7 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.93    1:07.74 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.74 (36.25)                                        
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.82 (36.45)                                        
  9 Capone, Noelle C          13 EHY-MR               1:06.56    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.89 (35.84)                                        
 10 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.04 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.04 (36.27)                                        
 11 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:08.20 SILV   
 12 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:08.22 SILV   
 13 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:09.04    1:08.53 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.53 (35.06)                                        
 14 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.74 (36.00)                                        
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.37    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.28 (36.74)                                        
 16 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:09.47 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.47 (37.17)                                        
 17 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:09.68 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.68 (37.43)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:10.16 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.16 (37.88)                                        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.43    1:10.19 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.19 (37.55)                                        
 20 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:08.22    1:11.11 SILV   
 21 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:11.48 SILV   
 22 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:08.69    1:11.57 SILV   
                  28.38     1:11.57 (43.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:11.90        
                  33.84     1:11.90 (38.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.01 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.49    2:25.28 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:09.39 (37.36)     1:47.42 (38.03)     2:25.28 (37.86)
JO - Division  
  1 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:34.00    2:27.27 JO     
                  32.93     1:11.00 (38.07)     1:50.13 (39.13)     2:27.27 (37.14)
SILV - Division  
  1 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              2:35.72    2:34.64 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.87 (38.96)     1:53.22 (40.35)     2:34.64 (41.42)
  2 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:36.43    2:35.55 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.44 (38.70)     1:54.29 (40.85)     2:35.55 (41.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               2:33.08    2:37.09        
                  33.20     1:11.69 (38.49)     1:53.70 (42.01)     2:37.09 (43.39)
  2 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.43    2:38.94        
                  33.57     1:14.12 (40.55)     1:56.46 (42.34)     2:38.94 (42.48)
  3 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:35.31    2:40.30        
                  34.18     1:13.98 (39.80)     1:57.61 (43.63)     2:40.30 (42.69)
  4 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:35.42    2:41.55        
                  33.45     1:14.01 (40.56)     1:57.40 (43.39)     2:41.55 (44.15)
 -- Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:31.23         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:23.50  SMAX
              2:41.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.51 - 2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                2:24.41    2:22.73 JO     
                  31.02     1:08.74 (37.72)     1:49.59 (40.85)     2:22.73 (33.14)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:22.74 JO     
                  31.91     1:07.72 (35.81)     1:51.21 (43.49)     2:22.74 (31.53)
SILV - Division  
  1 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.41    2:23.89 SILV   
                  31.14     1:07.14 (36.00)     1:51.50 (44.36)     2:23.89 (32.39)
  2 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:24.29    2:23.90 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.10 (36.89)     1:51.25 (42.15)     2:23.90 (32.65)
  3 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.24    2:24.22 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.06 (35.62)     1:50.10 (43.04)     2:24.22 (34.12)
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.60    2:24.39 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.57 (37.15)     1:51.76 (43.19)     2:24.39 (32.63)
  5 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.91    2:24.55 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.11 (36.49)     1:52.31 (44.20)     2:24.55 (32.24)
  6 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:25.04 SILV   
                  31.28     1:11.20 (39.92)     1:52.19 (40.99)     2:25.04 (32.85)
  7 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:25.36    2:25.81 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.44 (36.24)     1:53.79 (46.35)     2:25.81 (32.02)
  8 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.06    2:26.12 SILV   
                  32.45     1:12.58 (40.13)     1:52.37 (39.79)     2:26.12 (33.75)
  9 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:31.09    2:27.15 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.73 (37.23)     1:55.06 (44.33)     2:27.15 (32.09)
 10 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.10    2:28.34 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.74 (37.04)     1:54.75 (45.01)     2:28.34 (33.59)
 11 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              2:30.95    2:29.12 SILV   
                  32.94     1:13.07 (40.13)     1:54.50 (41.43)     2:29.12 (34.62)
 12 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                2:36.15    2:29.28 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.85 (38.94)     1:56.68 (43.83)     2:29.28 (32.60)
 13 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.44    2:29.38 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.04 (36.46)     1:56.24 (46.20)     2:29.38 (33.14)
 14 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.25    2:30.20 SILV   
                  31.96     1:11.75 (39.79)     1:57.76 (46.01)     2:30.20 (32.44)
 15 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:30.26 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.30 (38.61)     1:55.67 (43.37)     2:30.26 (34.59)
 16 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.61    2:30.54 SILV   
                  33.32     1:12.54 (39.22)     1:56.69 (44.15)     2:30.54 (33.85)
 17 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              2:28.73    2:31.35 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.11 (38.24)     1:57.76 (45.65)     2:31.35 (33.59)
 18 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.17    2:31.66 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.32 (38.43)     1:57.14 (44.82)     2:31.66 (34.52)
 19 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.22    2:32.13 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.21 (39.80)     1:58.75 (45.54)     2:32.13 (33.38)
 20 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:32.37 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.46 (40.02)     1:57.25 (43.79)     2:32.37 (35.12)
 21 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              2:28.33    2:32.97 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.72 (38.56)     1:57.38 (46.66)     2:32.97 (35.59)
 22 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              2:38.19    2:34.03 SILV   
                                1:18.19 ( )     2:01.13 (42.94)     2:34.03 (32.90)
 23 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                2:37.44    2:34.21 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.99 (39.04)     1:59.44 (46.45)     2:34.21 (34.77)
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 IA-MR                2:32.02    2:34.51 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.99 (38.05)     2:00.56 (47.57)     2:34.51 (33.95)
 25 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              2:35.26    2:34.75 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.27 (39.74)     1:59.21 (43.94)     2:34.75 (35.54)
 26 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.15    2:35.10 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.79 (38.96)     1:58.71 (45.92)     2:35.10 (36.39)
 27 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              2:37.08    2:35.66 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.07 (39.17)     2:00.41 (45.34)     2:35.66 (35.25)
 28 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.97    2:35.89 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.57 (38.40)     2:01.02 (49.45)     2:35.89 (34.87)
 29 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:36.67    2:36.29 SILV   
                  34.19     1:15.45 (41.26)     1:59.22 (43.77)     2:36.29 (37.07)
 30 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:34.65    2:36.61 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.13 (40.29)     2:01.80 (45.67)     2:36.61 (34.81)
 31 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              2:40.39    2:38.02 SILV   
                  34.59     1:15.32 (40.73)     2:02.66 (47.34)     2:38.02 (35.36)
 32 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.93    2:38.77 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.41 (38.10)     2:04.82 (54.41)     2:38.77 (33.95)
 33 Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.75    2:39.16 SILV   
                  38.30     1:17.37 (39.07)     2:04.28 (46.91)     2:39.16 (34.88)
 34 Xia, Maggie               13 LIAC-MR              2:39.35    2:39.89 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.52 (41.32)     2:01.72 (45.20)     2:39.89 (38.17)
 35 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              2:37.50    2:40.16 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.06 (39.55)     2:04.20 (48.14)     2:40.16 (35.96)
 36 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:37.40    2:40.41 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.32 (41.20)     2:05.11 (48.79)     2:40.41 (35.30)
 37 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              2:40.28    2:40.59 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.61 (41.02)     2:03.09 (46.48)     2:40.59 (37.50)
 38 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:37.07    2:40.70 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.33 (41.57)     2:04.69 (46.36)     2:40.70 (36.01)
 39 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               2:34.69    2:41.18 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.28 (38.79)     2:03.31 (47.03)     2:41.18 (37.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:44.87        
                  37.89     1:19.60 (41.71)     2:07.43 (47.83)     2:44.87 (37.44)
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              2:39.63         DQ        
                  36.84     1:15.99 (39.15)     2:04.78 (48.79)          DQ (35.87)
 -- Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              2:39.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:07.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.01 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.50    5:00.06 JO     
                  31.03     1:07.98 (36.95)     1:45.28 (37.30)     2:22.93 (37.65)
        3:06.81 (43.88)     3:50.65 (43.84)     4:26.26 (35.61)     5:00.06 (33.80)
  2 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              5:15.80    5:04.29 JO     
                  33.81     1:13.93 (40.12)     1:52.98 (39.05)     2:31.67 (38.69)
        3:14.27 (42.60)     3:56.82 (42.55)     4:31.03 (34.21)     5:04.29 (33.26)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              5:15.84    5:08.62 SILV   
                  32.96     1:12.24 (39.28)     1:52.92 (40.68)     2:35.00 (42.08)
        3:18.29 (43.29)     3:59.88 (41.59)     4:34.82 (34.94)     5:08.62 (33.80)
  2 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               5:07.24    5:08.70 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.79 (36.27)     1:48.10 (40.31)     2:27.79 (39.69)
        3:12.99 (45.20)     4:00.29 (47.30)     4:34.50 (34.21)     5:08.70 (34.20)
  3 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              5:11.98    5:11.11 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.59 (37.50)     1:48.95 (38.36)     2:27.90 (38.95)
        3:12.41 (44.51)     3:57.79 (45.38)     4:35.48 (37.69)     5:11.11 (35.63)
  4 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              5:09.73    5:11.38 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.14 (36.97)     1:48.58 (39.44)     2:28.04 (39.46)
        3:12.52 (44.48)     3:58.57 (46.05)     4:35.07 (36.50)     5:11.38 (36.31)
  5 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.46    5:13.12 SILV   
                  32.06     1:09.96 (37.90)     1:50.59 (40.63)     2:29.68 (39.09)
        3:14.60 (44.92)     4:00.75 (46.15)     4:37.72 (36.97)     5:13.12 (35.40)
  6 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              5:17.60    5:15.78 SILV   
                  31.97     1:09.72 (37.75)     1:49.24 (39.52)     2:30.08 (40.84)
        3:17.33 (47.25)     4:05.94 (48.61)     4:41.09 (35.15)     5:15.78 (34.69)
  7 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               5:17.04    5:16.67 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.39 (38.97)     1:51.25 (39.86)     2:32.32 (41.07)
        3:19.11 (46.79)     4:06.92 (47.81)     4:42.19 (35.27)     5:16.67 (34.48)
  8 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                5:18.04    5:16.70 SILV   
                  30.98     1:09.98 (39.00)     1:50.68 (40.70)     2:30.84 (40.16)
        3:17.65 (46.81)     4:03.49 (45.84)     4:41.02 (37.53)     5:16.70 (35.68)
  9 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              5:17.08    5:17.61 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.42 (38.12)     1:50.48 (40.06)     2:28.95 (38.47)
        3:16.34 (47.39)     4:04.03 (47.69)     4:41.16 (37.13)     5:17.61 (36.45)
 10 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              5:18.75    5:18.18 SILV   
                  31.93     1:10.07 (38.14)     1:52.17 (42.10)     2:32.95 (40.78)
        3:17.46 (44.51)     4:03.08 (45.62)     4:42.03 (38.95)     5:18.18 (36.15)
 11 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.88    5:18.27 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.52 (36.88)     1:50.77 (42.25)     2:32.77 (42.00)
        3:17.44 (44.67)     4:04.17 (46.73)     4:41.38 (37.21)     5:18.27 (36.89)
 12 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              5:16.80    5:19.82 SILV   
                  32.31     1:11.19 (38.88)     1:51.52 (40.33)     2:31.60 (40.08)
        3:20.06 (48.46)     4:08.64 (48.58)     4:44.35 (35.71)     5:19.82 (35.47)
 13 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.74    5:20.97 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.57 (38.71)     1:53.28 (41.71)     2:34.20 (40.92)
        3:20.25 (46.05)     4:07.29 (47.04)     4:44.61 (37.32)     5:20.97 (36.36)
 14 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               5:14.83    5:24.40 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.48 (37.84)     1:54.89 (44.41)     2:38.34 (43.45)
        3:22.60 (44.26)     4:08.31 (45.71)     4:46.67 (38.36)     5:24.40 (37.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               5:25.96    5:26.22        
                  33.25     1:12.75 (39.50)     1:54.61 (41.86)     2:36.11 (41.50)
        3:23.89 (47.78)     4:13.74 (49.85)     4:50.09 (36.35)     5:26.22 (36.13)
  2 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              5:22.27    5:30.43        
                  34.73     1:16.01 (41.28)     1:56.20 (40.19)     2:35.24 (39.04)
        3:23.66 (48.42)     4:13.79 (50.13)     4:52.39 (38.60)     5:30.43 (38.04)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX
                26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.61 - 26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR                26.86      27.25        
  2 Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR                26.94      27.27        
  3 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR                26.62      27.30        
  4 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR                26.96      27.49        
  5 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR                26.98      27.63        
  6 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR                26.71      27.65        
  7 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR                26.66      27.79        
  8 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR                 26.78      27.88        
  9 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR                26.92      29.90        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.81 - 1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR                58.36      58.47 SILV   
                  28.37       58.47 (30.10)                                        
  2 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                  57.98      58.53 SILV   
                  28.23       58.53 (30.30)                                        
  3 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR                58.91      58.64 SILV   
                  28.13       58.64 (30.51)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR                58.06      58.69 SILV   
                  28.19       58.69 (30.50)                                        
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR              59.45      58.90 SILV   
                  27.99       58.90 (30.91)                                        
  6 Kolar, Paige M            15 IA-MR                1:00.28      59.08 SILV   
                  28.69       59.08 (30.39)                                        
  7 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:00.65      59.09 SILV   
                  29.15       59.09 (29.94)                                        
  8 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      59.48 SILV   
                  28.76       59.48 (30.72)                                        
  9 Betzios, Alex P           17 LIAC-MR                59.41      59.82 SILV   
                  28.69       59.82 (31.13)                                        
 10 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 58.94      59.83 SILV   
                  28.84       59.83 (30.99)                                        
 11 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98      59.88 SILV   
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)                                        
 12 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR                 58.15    1:00.16 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.16 (31.54)                                        
 12 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR              59.40    1:00.16 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.16 (31.48)                                        
 14 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR                58.74    1:00.22 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.22 (31.70)                                        
 15 Howlin, Elizabeth N       15 HAA-MR               1:00.73    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.25 (31.60)                                        
 16 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR                58.66    1:00.42 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.42 (31.49)                                        
 17 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               1:00.14    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.82 (31.82)                                        
 18 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR                58.58    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.87 (31.63)                                        
 19 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:00.29    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.74     1:00.95 (31.21)                                        
 20 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:01.02 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.02 (32.28)                                        
 21 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                  58.44    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.06 (31.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:01.11        
                  28.96     1:01.11 (32.15)                                        
  2 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR                59.84    1:01.13        
                  29.34     1:01.13 (31.79)                                        
  3 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR                59.99    1:01.26        
                  28.98     1:01.26 (32.28)                                        
  4 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:00.31    1:01.45        
                  29.63     1:01.45 (31.82)                                        
  5 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR                59.78    1:01.55        
                  29.01     1:01.55 (32.54)                                        
  6 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            1:00.60    1:01.59        
                  29.81     1:01.59 (31.78)                                        
  7 Bennett, Christina L      18 TVSC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.69        
                  29.90     1:01.69 (31.79)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:00.57    1:02.00        
                  29.20     1:02.00 (32.80)                                        
  9 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR              1:00.20    1:03.01        
                  30.02     1:03.01 (32.99)                                        
 10 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              1:00.98    1:03.13        
                  29.63     1:03.13 (33.50)                                        
 11 Theal, Jacqueline T       17 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.45        
                  29.73     1:03.45 (33.72)                                        
 -- Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:00.96         NS        
 -- Vera, Karly N             17 Sachem-MR            1:00.69         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.51 - 2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              2:06.06    2:05.20 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.16 (31.44)     1:32.63 (32.47)     2:05.20 (32.57)
  2 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                2:06.90    2:06.13 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.15 (31.69)     1:33.64 (32.49)     2:06.13 (32.49)
  3 Kolar, Paige M            15 IA-MR                2:05.57    2:06.44 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.13 (32.07)     1:34.05 (32.92)     2:06.44 (32.39)
  4 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.82    2:06.51 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.43 (32.21)     1:34.29 (32.86)     2:06.51 (32.22)
  5 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                2:06.01    2:06.75 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.09 (31.95)     1:34.08 (32.99)     2:06.75 (32.67)
  6 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:09.28    2:07.44 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.65 (32.55)     1:35.02 (33.37)     2:07.44 (32.42)
  7 Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR              2:09.21    2:08.87 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.79 (32.62)     1:36.12 (33.33)     2:08.87 (32.75)
  8 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    2:09.01 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.38 (32.75)     1:36.20 (33.82)     2:09.01 (32.81)
  9 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:09.34    2:09.41 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.41 (32.96)     1:37.19 (33.78)     2:09.41 (32.22)
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:06.48    2:09.70 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.74 (33.14)     1:37.19 (34.45)     2:09.70 (32.51)
 11 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              2:06.13    2:09.85 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.46 (33.33)     1:36.61 (34.15)     2:09.85 (33.24)
 12 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:09.19    2:10.04 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.06 (32.71)     1:36.36 (33.30)     2:10.04 (33.68)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              2:08.07    2:10.66        
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)     1:36.86 (34.21)     2:10.66 (33.80)
  2 Betzios, Alex P           17 LIAC-MR              2:09.71    2:10.86        
                  29.74     1:03.05 (33.31)     1:37.21 (34.16)     2:10.86 (33.65)
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              2:06.38    2:11.46        
                  29.81     1:02.60 (32.79)     1:36.85 (34.25)     2:11.46 (34.61)
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              2:08.64    2:11.69        
                  29.60     1:01.67 (32.07)     1:35.76 (34.09)     2:11.69 (35.93)
  5 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              2:09.55    2:13.10        
                  29.63     1:02.34 (32.71)     1:37.10 (34.76)     2:13.10 (36.00)
  6 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               2:09.86    2:21.55        
                  30.65     1:05.46 (34.81)     1:42.89 (37.43)     2:21.55 (38.66)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:31.00  SMAX
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.01 - 5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.01    5:32.57 SILV   
                  28.41       59.78 (31.37)     1:32.67 (32.89)     2:06.43 (33.76)
        2:40.37 (33.94)     3:14.75 (34.38)     3:49.08 (34.33)     4:24.36 (35.28)
        4:59.73 (35.37)     5:32.57 (32.84)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.51 - 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:05.53    1:05.26 JO     
                  32.03     1:05.26 (33.23)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.21 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.21 (33.91)                                        
  2 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.23 SILV   
                  33.02     1:06.23 (33.21)                                        
  3 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.74    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.50     1:06.24 (33.74)                                        
  4 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:06.31 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.31 (33.59)                                        
  5 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:06.66 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.66 (34.12)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:06.92 SILV   
                  33.06     1:06.92 (33.86)                                        
  7 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              1:07.52    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.11 (34.63)                                        
  8 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                1:06.64    1:07.37 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.37 (34.27)                                        
  9 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:07.45 SILV   
                  32.52     1:07.45 (34.93)                                        
 10 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.84 (35.06)                                        
 11 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.14 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.14 (34.80)                                        
 12 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              1:09.11    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.17 (35.41)                                        
 13 Calabrese, Amanda P       15 EHY-MR               1:06.98    1:08.38 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.38 (35.64)                                        
 14 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.48    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.72 (35.29)                                        
 15 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.67     1:08.90 (35.23)                                        
 16 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.36 (35.52)                                        
 17 Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:09.39 SILV   
                  34.58     1:09.39 (34.81)                                        
 18 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.64 (36.16)                                        
 19 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:09.69 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.69 (36.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                1:09.85    1:10.63        
                  34.08     1:10.63 (36.55)                                        
  2 Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              1:09.44    1:10.73        
                  34.51     1:10.73 (36.22)                                        
  3 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:09.40    1:11.92        
                  35.26     1:11.92 (36.66)                                        
  4 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR              1:06.07    1:12.14        
                  35.25     1:12.14 (36.89)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.01 - 2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR              2:21.85    2:18.42 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.26 (34.16)     1:42.57 (36.31)     2:18.42 (35.85)
SILV - Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              2:24.09    2:21.71 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.26 (35.70)     1:45.95 (36.69)     2:21.71 (35.76)
  2 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                2:21.50    2:21.85 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.32 (35.56)     1:45.59 (36.27)     2:21.85 (36.26)
  3 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              2:25.27    2:22.26 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.22 (35.53)     1:45.19 (36.97)     2:22.26 (37.07)
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            2:21.37    2:22.58 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.41 (34.82)     1:44.75 (37.34)     2:22.58 (37.83)
  5 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              2:24.54    2:22.87 SILV   
                  34.63     1:10.77 (36.14)     1:47.58 (36.81)     2:22.87 (35.29)
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              2:26.02    2:23.62 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.73 (35.68)     1:46.52 (37.79)     2:23.62 (37.10)
  7 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.06    2:23.76 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.82 (35.71)     1:46.11 (37.29)     2:23.76 (37.65)
  8 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              2:24.29    2:24.51 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.56 (36.34)     1:47.64 (37.08)     2:24.51 (36.87)
  9 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.23    2:26.16 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.22 (36.65)     1:48.96 (37.74)     2:26.16 (37.20)
 10 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:28.08    2:26.96 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.47 (36.98)     1:49.56 (38.09)     2:26.96 (37.40)
 11 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              2:29.04    2:27.02 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.18 (36.84)     1:48.81 (37.63)     2:27.02 (38.21)
 12 Bennett, Christina L      18 TVSC-MR              2:25.44    2:27.83 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.63 (36.93)     1:49.96 (38.33)     2:27.83 (37.87)
 13 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.61    2:27.92 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.98 (36.75)     1:49.45 (38.47)     2:27.92 (38.47)
 14 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              2:28.42    2:28.08 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.33 (37.14)     1:49.84 (38.51)     2:28.08 (38.24)
 15 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:27.75    2:29.04 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.54 (37.23)     1:50.68 (38.14)     2:29.04 (38.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              2:25.81    2:31.37        
                  35.76     1:13.97 (38.21)     1:52.93 (38.96)     2:31.37 (38.44)
 -- Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                2:25.10         NS        
 -- Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                2:22.85         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.21 - 1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:18.29    1:14.24 JO     
                  36.35     1:14.24 (37.89)                                        
  2 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:17.47    1:15.04 JO     
                  35.78     1:15.04 (39.26)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.00 (40.90)                                        
  2 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.19 (40.24)                                        
  3 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:17.55    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.26 (40.17)                                        
  4 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:18.06 SILV   
                  36.14     1:18.06 (41.92)                                        
  5 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               1:16.22    1:18.08 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.08 (41.37)                                        
  6 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:18.18 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.18 (41.44)                                        
  7 Kistinger, Carolyn R      15 CSC-MR               1:16.49    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.29 (41.09)                                        
  8 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.86    1:18.72 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.72 (41.81)                                        
  9 Gebbia, Rena M            15 Sachem-MR            1:18.42    1:18.93 SILV   
                  36.16     1:18.93 (42.77)                                        
 10 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:18.14    1:19.10 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.10 (41.00)                                        
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:17.62    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.26 (41.18)                                        
 12 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.96    1:19.50 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.50 (41.89)                                        
 13 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            1:20.86    1:20.88 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.88 (42.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              1:20.13    1:21.02        
                  38.48     1:21.02 (42.54)                                        
  2 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:21.08        
                  38.49     1:21.08 (42.59)                                        
  3 Howlin, Elizabeth N       15 HAA-MR               1:19.90    1:21.22        
                  37.85     1:21.22 (43.37)                                        
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:18.54    1:21.33        
                  38.31     1:21.33 (43.02)                                        
  5 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:20.49    1:21.66        
                  37.78     1:21.66 (43.88)                                        
  6 Betzios, Alex P           17 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:21.67        
                  38.20     1:21.67 (43.47)                                        
  7 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.54    1:21.96        
                  38.52     1:21.96 (43.44)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:22.29        
                  38.96     1:22.29 (43.33)                                        
  9 Berman, Evonne s          15 TVSC-MR              1:18.45    1:23.25        
                  40.14     1:23.25 (43.11)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.01 - 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              2:48.95    2:38.78 JO     
                  35.22     1:15.74 (40.52)     1:57.06 (41.32)     2:38.78 (41.72)
SILV - Division  
  1 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              2:48.68    2:44.24 SILV   
                  36.84     1:20.08 (43.24)     2:02.62 (42.54)     2:44.24 (41.62)
  2 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              2:49.07    2:44.65 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.31 (40.90)     2:01.09 (42.78)     2:44.65 (43.56)
  3 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:44.65    2:45.19 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.78 (42.20)     2:02.97 (42.19)     2:45.19 (42.22)
  4 Kistinger, Carolyn R      15 CSC-MR               2:46.94    2:47.33 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.30 (40.94)     2:01.96 (43.66)     2:47.33 (45.37)
  5 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              2:45.92    2:47.62 SILV   
                  38.17     1:21.76 (43.59)     2:05.44 (43.68)     2:47.62 (42.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:44.95    2:51.83        
                  38.78     1:23.52 (44.74)     2:07.87 (44.35)     2:51.83 (43.96)
  2 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:50.81    2:54.98        
                  38.96     1:22.74 (43.78)     2:08.59 (45.85)     2:54.98 (46.39)
  3 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:47.74    2:55.37        
                  38.56     1:22.69 (44.13)     2:09.41 (46.72)     2:55.37 (45.96)
  4 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    2:55.52        
                  39.81     1:23.33 (43.52)     2:10.00 (46.67)     2:55.52 (45.52)
  5 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              2:48.48    2:55.75        
                  39.29     1:22.39 (43.10)     2:08.80 (46.41)     2:55.75 (46.95)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:05.00  SMAX
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.01 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.00 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.00 (34.73)                                        
  2 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:06.43 SILV   
                  30.12     1:06.43 (36.31)                                        
  3 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:06.47 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.47 (35.64)                                        
  4 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR              1:07.35    1:07.14 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.14 (36.16)                                        
  5 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38    1:08.10 SILV   
                  30.89     1:08.10 (37.21)                                        
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:07.28    1:08.19 SILV   
                  31.56     1:08.19 (36.63)                                        
  7 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.31 (36.23)                                        
  8 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:06.91    1:08.69 SILV   
                  31.54     1:08.69 (37.15)                                        
  9 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.22 (36.77)                                        
 10 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:08.38    1:09.26 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.26 (36.48)                                        
 11 Betzios, Alex P           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:09.28 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.28 (37.68)                                        
 12 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.49    1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.48 (36.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                1:06.23    1:09.98        
                  32.19     1:09.98 (37.79)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR              1:09.57    1:10.39        
                  32.46     1:10.39 (37.93)                                        
  3 Theal, Jacqueline T       17 IA-MR                1:07.42    1:11.18        
                  32.12     1:11.18 (39.06)                                        
  4 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:11.38        
                  32.82     1:11.38 (38.56)                                        
  5 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:09.05    1:11.42        
                  33.71     1:11.42 (37.71)                                        
  6 Calabrese, Amanda P       15 EHY-MR               1:07.74    1:13.59        
                  34.41     1:13.59 (39.18)                                        
  7 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:09.20    1:13.82        
                  34.19     1:13.82 (39.63)                                        
  8 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               1:09.12    1:14.91        
                  33.33     1:14.91 (41.58)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.01 - 2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              2:33.17    2:30.88 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.49 (37.89)     1:51.00 (40.51)     2:30.88 (39.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:31.62    2:36.99        
                  32.23     1:09.62 (37.39)     1:53.01 (43.39)     2:36.99 (43.98)
  2 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              2:33.90    2:37.06        
                  33.33     1:12.47 (39.14)     1:56.36 (43.89)     2:37.06 (40.70)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.01 - 2:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              2:25.66    2:22.66 SILV   
                  30.88     1:08.56 (37.68)     1:51.31 (42.75)     2:22.66 (31.35)
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            2:25.17    2:22.93 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.54 (35.64)     1:48.65 (41.11)     2:22.93 (34.28)
  3 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              2:22.95    2:23.13 SILV   
                  29.90     1:06.20 (36.30)     1:51.36 (45.16)     2:23.13 (31.77)
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:24.65 SILV   
                  30.30     1:07.05 (36.75)     1:51.01 (43.96)     2:24.65 (33.64)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:20.08    2:25.60 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.34 (37.72)     1:52.42 (41.08)     2:25.60 (33.18)
  6 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:27.37 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.24 (38.96)     1:55.11 (43.87)     2:27.37 (32.26)
  7 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.63    2:27.63 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.54 (36.36)     1:54.66 (47.12)     2:27.63 (32.97)
  8 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.02    2:27.64 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.06 (38.19)     1:54.52 (43.46)     2:27.64 (33.12)
  9 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                2:25.28    2:27.73 SILV   
                  31.09     1:08.61 (37.52)     1:54.98 (46.37)     2:27.73 (32.75)
 10 Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR              2:29.16    2:27.89 SILV   
                  30.86     1:09.24 (38.38)     1:55.04 (45.80)     2:27.89 (32.85)
 11 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:23.56    2:28.23 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.97 (37.53)     1:54.48 (44.51)     2:28.23 (33.75)
 12 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              2:27.15    2:28.83 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.51 (38.04)     1:56.09 (45.58)     2:28.83 (32.74)
 13 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                2:21.61    2:29.02 SILV   
                  29.52     1:06.23 (36.71)     1:52.08 (45.85)     2:29.02 (36.94)
 14 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                2:24.77    2:29.07 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.97 (37.05)     1:53.99 (45.02)     2:29.07 (35.08)
 15 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               2:36.20    2:29.45 SILV   
                  32.00     1:11.91 (39.91)     1:55.79 (43.88)     2:29.45 (33.66)
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              2:26.52    2:29.48 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.92 (38.74)     1:55.06 (43.14)     2:29.48 (34.42)
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:29.51 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.66 (37.57)     1:56.40 (43.74)     2:29.51 (33.11)
 18 Betzios, Alex P           17 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:29.54 SILV   
                  32.42     1:13.11 (40.69)     1:56.58 (43.47)     2:29.54 (32.96)
 19 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              2:24.72    2:29.63 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.28 (38.00)     1:56.00 (45.72)     2:29.63 (33.63)
 20 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:27.35    2:29.74 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.82 (38.22)     1:55.65 (43.83)     2:29.74 (34.09)
 21 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                2:31.89    2:30.19 SILV   
                  32.18     1:12.63 (40.45)     1:57.37 (44.74)     2:30.19 (32.82)
 22 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              2:30.92    2:30.46 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.93 (39.31)     1:56.07 (44.14)     2:30.46 (34.39)
 23 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              2:31.75    2:30.82 SILV   
                  33.23     1:12.67 (39.44)     1:57.55 (44.88)     2:30.82 (33.27)
 24 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              2:33.37    2:31.29 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.49 (39.69)     1:56.81 (43.32)     2:31.29 (34.48)
 25 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            2:32.96    2:31.39 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.42 (39.65)     1:57.30 (43.88)     2:31.39 (34.09)
 26 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:28.10    2:31.44 SILV   
                  32.19     1:11.69 (39.50)     1:58.14 (46.45)     2:31.44 (33.30)
 27 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR              2:28.57    2:31.85 SILV   
                  32.45                             1:56.80 ( )     2:31.85 (35.05)
 28 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              2:24.67    2:32.35 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.96 (37.67)     1:57.24 (46.28)     2:32.35 (35.11)
 29 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              2:28.78    2:32.57 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.75 (37.43)     1:58.84 (50.09)     2:32.57 (33.73)
 30 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              2:28.55    2:32.93 SILV   
                  30.81     1:09.19 (38.38)     1:59.06 (49.87)     2:32.93 (33.87)
 31 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              2:27.40    2:33.08 SILV   
                  31.78     1:09.48 (37.70)     1:57.52 (48.04)     2:33.08 (35.56)
 32 Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                2:30.70    2:33.40 SILV   
                  29.26     1:08.82 (39.56)     1:58.27 (49.45)     2:33.40 (35.13)
 33 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              2:35.23    2:34.16 SILV   
                  34.71     1:17.67 (42.96)     2:00.49 (42.82)     2:34.16 (33.67)
 34 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            2:34.93    2:34.38 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.84 (39.10)     1:58.39 (46.55)     2:34.38 (35.99)
 34 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                2:30.79    2:34.38 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.75 (36.72)     1:59.70 (47.95)     2:34.38 (34.68)
 36 Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              2:34.33    2:34.57 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.63 (37.84)     1:59.42 (46.79)     2:34.57 (35.15)
 37 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR              2:31.86    2:34.85 SILV   
                  32.57     1:12.98 (40.41)     1:59.19 (46.21)     2:34.85 (35.66)
 38 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              2:33.92    2:35.14 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.57 (37.16)     2:00.88 (49.31)     2:35.14 (34.26)
 39 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              2:36.87    2:35.79 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.82 (39.70)     2:01.38 (48.56)     2:35.79 (34.41)
 40 Kistinger, Carolyn R      15 CSC-MR               2:33.76    2:35.90 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.90 (39.50)     2:00.55 (45.65)     2:35.90 (35.35)
 41 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               2:25.06    2:36.08 SILV   
                  30.59     1:10.26 (39.67)     1:56.93 (46.67)     2:36.08 (39.15)
 42 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:36.09 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.55 (39.00)     2:02.09 (47.54)     2:36.09 (34.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              2:35.38    2:37.37        
                  32.16     1:15.47 (43.31)     2:00.81 (45.34)     2:37.37 (36.56)
  2 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:35.47    2:38.18        
                  34.03     1:12.39 (38.36)     2:02.69 (50.30)     2:38.18 (35.49)
  3 Berman, Evonne s          15 TVSC-MR              2:30.83    2:39.67        
                  33.87     1:15.22 (41.35)     2:02.06 (46.84)     2:39.67 (37.61)
  4 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR              2:32.79    2:39.92        
                  32.97     1:12.76 (39.79)     2:01.66 (48.90)     2:39.92 (38.26)
 -- Calabrese, Amanda P       15 EHY-MR               2:34.85         DQ        
 -- Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                2:26.58         DQ        
                  34.32     1:12.88 (38.56)     1:59.50 (46.62)          DQ (32.77)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.01 - 5:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              5:09.42    5:03.58 JO     
                  31.09     1:07.92 (36.83)     1:45.46 (37.54)     2:23.49 (38.03)
        3:09.32 (45.83)     3:55.08 (45.76)     4:29.74 (34.66)     5:03.58 (33.84)
SILV - Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              5:08.18    5:06.43 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.59 (36.62)     1:46.79 (38.20)     2:25.53 (38.74)
        3:10.91 (45.38)     3:58.39 (47.48)     4:32.33 (33.94)     5:06.43 (34.10)
  2 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                5:07.42    5:08.60 SILV   
                  30.58     1:06.85 (36.27)     1:46.56 (39.71)     2:24.49 (37.93)
        3:11.95 (47.46)     3:59.59 (47.64)     4:34.39 (34.80)     5:08.60 (34.21)
  3 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.48    5:09.15 SILV   
                  31.51     1:08.51 (37.00)     1:48.05 (39.54)     2:26.86 (38.81)
        3:11.71 (44.85)     3:57.38 (45.67)     4:33.27 (35.89)     5:09.15 (35.88)
  4 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              5:11.73    5:12.05 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.68 (38.85)     1:48.96 (37.28)     2:26.65 (37.69)
        3:13.17 (46.52)     4:01.53 (48.36)     4:36.63 (35.10)     5:12.05 (35.42)
  5 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              5:20.75    5:12.09 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.11 (36.68)     1:46.37 (38.26)     2:24.51 (38.14)
        3:11.04 (46.53)     3:59.26 (48.22)     4:36.07 (36.81)     5:12.09 (36.02)
  6 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              5:14.94    5:12.67 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.45 (39.74)     1:51.84 (39.39)     2:30.87 (39.03)
        3:16.78 (45.91)     4:04.68 (47.90)     4:38.55 (33.87)     5:12.67 (34.12)
  7 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                5:06.97    5:15.70 SILV   
                  31.70     1:10.45 (38.75)     1:50.17 (39.72)     2:28.08 (37.91)
        3:17.19 (49.11)     4:06.38 (49.19)     4:40.69 (34.31)     5:15.70 (35.01)
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              5:13.28    5:16.13 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.61 (36.59)     1:46.69 (39.08)     2:25.19 (38.50)
        3:11.61 (46.42)     4:00.50 (48.89)     4:37.96 (37.46)     5:16.13 (38.17)
  9 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              5:15.07    5:17.37 SILV   
                  31.10     1:09.87 (38.77)     1:49.11 (39.24)     2:27.23 (38.12)
        3:16.44 (49.21)     4:04.81 (48.37)     4:42.21 (37.40)     5:17.37 (35.16)
 10 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              5:18.05    5:17.52 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.11 (36.90)     1:47.33 (38.22)     2:25.55 (38.22)
        3:13.89 (48.34)     4:03.59 (49.70)     4:40.70 (37.11)     5:17.52 (36.82)
 11 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              5:17.26    5:20.44 SILV   
                  33.41     1:12.38 (38.97)     1:53.31 (40.93)     2:35.12 (41.81)
        3:19.36 (44.24)     4:06.11 (46.75)     4:43.76 (37.65)     5:20.44 (36.68)
 12 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              5:14.10    5:22.12 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.19 (40.83)     1:55.43 (40.24)     2:36.23 (40.80)
        3:21.93 (45.70)     4:09.00 (47.07)     4:46.57 (37.57)     5:22.12 (35.55)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              5:18.30    5:24.30        
                  34.64     1:14.75 (40.11)     1:54.23 (39.48)     2:32.88 (38.65)
        3:20.61 (47.73)     4:07.70 (47.09)     4:46.98 (39.28)     5:24.30 (37.32)
  2 Lynch, Ciaran e           16 TVSC-MR              5:12.06    5:26.61        
                  34.48     1:14.78 (40.30)     1:55.36 (40.58)     2:35.88 (40.52)
        3:24.27 (48.39)     4:12.04 (47.77)     4:49.56 (37.52)     5:26.61 (37.05)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.77        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.31        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                     NT    2:07.83        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                     NT    1:02.94        
  2 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:06.37        
  3 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:07.15        
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:08.14        
  5 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:15.11        
  6 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:23.74        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:16.50        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:16.74        
 
Girls 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:32.44        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.01 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                32.09      31.56 JO     
  2 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                32.23      31.61 JO     
  3 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR                32.65      31.62 JO     
  4 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  32.46      31.89 JO     
  5 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR              33.50      31.95 JO     
  6 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                32.13      31.97 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         32.60      32.60 SILV   
  2 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.16      33.27 SILV   
  3 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 32.36      33.42 SILV   
  3 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                33.72      33.42 SILV   
  5 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR                 33.61      33.60 SILV   
  6 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                33.41      33.62 SILV   
  7 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR                 33.15      33.64 SILV   
  7 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              34.42      33.64 SILV   
  9 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      33.70 SILV   
 10 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.57      33.71 SILV   
 11 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.75 SILV   
 12 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 34.75      33.82 SILV   
 13 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                34.23      33.84 SILV   
 14 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                34.77      33.93 SILV   
 15 Kolar, Ty R                9 IA-MR                  34.69      34.03 SILV   
 15 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.03 SILV   
 17 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                34.16      34.04 SILV   
 18 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                32.40      34.07 SILV   
 19 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                34.97      34.21 SILV   
 20 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                34.90      34.26 SILV   
 21 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 34.95      34.51 SILV   
 22 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR                34.82      34.96 SILV   
 23 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.14      35.01 SILV   
 24 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 35.03      35.03 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR                34.82      35.24        
  2 deBoer, Grant A           10 Sachem-MR              33.99      35.26        
  3 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                34.95      36.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.61 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:13.61    1:10.20 JO     
                  33.89     1:10.20 (36.31)                                        
  2 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:14.40    1:11.58 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.58 (37.44)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               1:15.78    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.64 (37.74)                                        
  2 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.70 (37.61)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.86 (37.84)                                        
  4 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:12.41    1:12.96 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.96 (37.57)                                        
  5 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:14.50    1:13.26 SILV   
                  36.48     1:13.26 (36.78)                                        
  6 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:13.78    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.44 (38.17)                                        
  7 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:14.72    1:13.90 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.90 (38.40)                                        
  8 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.70    1:15.02 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.02 (40.81)                                        
  9 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR              1:13.59    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.10 (40.56)                                        
 10 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:16.45 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.45 (40.59)                                        
 11 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.19 (39.50)                                        
 12 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.36    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.76 (41.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               1:17.10    1:19.19        
                  38.38     1:19.19 (40.81)                                        
  2 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:19.30        
                  38.56     1:19.30 (40.74)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR            1:18.32    1:19.37        
                  38.51     1:19.37 (40.86)                                        
  4 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46    1:19.69        
                  37.41     1:19.69 (42.28)                                        
  5 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:16.92    1:19.81        
                  36.56     1:19.81 (43.25)                                        
  6 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:20.81        
                  38.29     1:20.81 (42.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.01 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             10 HYB-MR               2:32.23    2:28.02 JO     
                  33.28     1:11.16 (37.88)     1:50.83 (39.67)     2:28.02 (37.19)
  2 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR              2:39.84    2:31.39 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.66 (38.62)     1:53.54 (39.88)     2:31.39 (37.85)
  3 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               2:36.65    2:31.65 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.75 (39.21)     1:53.79 (39.04)     2:31.65 (37.86)
SILV - Division  
  1 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:32.82 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.79 (39.33)     1:54.81 (41.02)     2:32.82 (38.01)
  2 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              2:36.33    2:34.27 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.17 (39.03)     1:55.23 (42.06)     2:34.27 (39.04)
  3 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              2:42.60    2:37.17 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.18 (40.36)     1:57.68 (41.50)     2:37.17 (39.49)
  4 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               2:39.79    2:38.15 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.37 (40.52)     1:57.41 (42.04)     2:38.15 (40.74)
  5 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              2:45.65    2:38.23 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.18 (41.12)     1:58.57 (41.39)     2:38.23 (39.66)
  6 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              2:47.12    2:41.46 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.65 (43.37)     2:02.83 (42.18)     2:41.46 (38.63)
  7 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              2:48.86    2:41.75 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.77 (41.99)     2:01.47 (41.70)     2:41.75 (40.28)
  8 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               2:48.27    2:42.74 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.29 (41.00)     2:01.72 (43.43)     2:42.74 (41.02)
  9 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR              2:45.13    2:43.16 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.66 (41.88)     2:01.35 (43.69)     2:43.16 (41.81)
 10 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR              2:42.81    2:43.37 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.59 (43.26)     2:03.04 (42.45)     2:43.37 (40.33)
 11 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              2:48.33    2:44.41 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.48 (42.28)     2:03.31 (43.83)     2:44.41 (41.10)
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              2:46.90    2:45.20 SILV   
                  36.75     1:19.54 (42.79)     2:03.08 (43.54)     2:45.20 (42.12)
 13 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              2:47.55    2:48.22 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.33 (43.61)     2:06.37 (44.04)     2:48.22 (41.85)
 14 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.38    2:48.33 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.40 (42.65)     2:04.86 (44.46)     2:48.33 (43.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              2:44.36    3:03.27        
                  37.57     1:26.78 (49.21)     2:18.49 (51.71)     3:03.27 (44.78)
 -- Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              2:39.07         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.01 - 7:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               6:59.84    6:41.14 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              7:04.48    6:51.72 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.51 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 37.67      34.08 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                37.84      36.82 JO     
  2 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.42      37.34 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                38.87      37.53 SILV   
  2 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR                38.41      37.80 SILV   
  3 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 41.13      37.83 SILV   
  4 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  39.56      37.87 SILV   
  5 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                38.67      38.88 SILV   
  6 Devine, J.T.              10 LBA-MR                 39.33      39.13 SILV   
  7 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR                 39.95      39.18 SILV   
  8 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                42.87      39.20 SILV   
  9 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.73      39.59 SILV   
 10 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR                41.12      39.66 SILV   
 11 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR              39.46      39.77 SILV   
 12 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 42.68      39.81 SILV   
 13 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         39.75      39.98 SILV   
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR                38.77      40.10 SILV   
 15 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                40.06      40.15 SILV   
 16 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                40.78      40.24 SILV   
 17 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 39.57      40.33 SILV   
 17 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR                41.39      40.33 SILV   
 19 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.34 SILV   
 20 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 41.43      40.38 SILV   
 21 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              42.44      40.41 SILV   
 22 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              40.36      40.62 SILV   
 23 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                41.23      40.86 SILV   
 24 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                41.35      41.16 SILV   
 25 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.91      41.20 SILV   
 26 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR                41.57      41.31 SILV   
 27 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR                39.92      41.33 SILV   
 28 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                42.49      41.60 SILV   
 29 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                41.12      41.63 SILV   
 30 deBoer, Grant A           10 Sachem-MR              40.32      41.85 SILV   
 31 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  42.76      41.90 SILV   
 32 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 39.64      41.99 SILV   
 33 Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR                42.27      42.11 SILV   
 34 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR                 42.19      42.28 SILV   
 35 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                42.49      42.42 SILV   
 36 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR                42.24      42.55 SILV   
 37 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR                41.80      42.68 SILV   
 38 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR              41.26      42.78 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR                42.62      43.24        
  2 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                40.79      43.34        
  3 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR                 42.55      43.80        
  4 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR                42.64      44.84        
 -- Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR                41.99         DQ        
 -- Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                41.88         DQ        
 -- Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.21 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:22.56    1:17.79 ZQ     
                  38.55     1:17.79 (39.24)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR              1:24.03    1:18.92 JO     
                  38.58     1:18.92 (40.34)                                        
  2 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.37    1:22.12 JO     
                  39.57     1:22.12 (42.55)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:22.48 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.48 (42.91)                                        
  2 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:23.60    1:22.90 SILV   
                  40.79     1:22.90 (42.11)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:23.84 SILV   
                  42.15     1:23.84 (41.69)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.92    1:24.38 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.38 (43.59)                                        
  5 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:27.66    1:24.73 SILV   
                  41.65     1:24.73 (43.08)                                        
  6 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR              1:25.28    1:25.01 SILV   
                  41.93     1:25.01 (43.08)                                        
  7 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:30.96    1:25.37 SILV   
                  41.15     1:25.37 (44.22)                                        
  8 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.88    1:25.97 SILV   
                  41.29     1:25.97 (44.68)                                        
  9 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                1:33.92    1:26.73 SILV   
                  43.83     1:26.73 (42.90)                                        
 10 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.08    1:26.80 SILV   
                  41.94     1:26.80 (44.86)                                        
 11 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:27.02 SILV   
                  43.19     1:27.02 (43.83)                                        
 12 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.59    1:27.04 SILV   
                  42.75     1:27.04 (44.29)                                        
 13 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            1:29.86    1:27.16 SILV   
                  42.38     1:27.16 (44.78)                                        
 14 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:28.91    1:27.62 SILV   
                  42.56     1:27.62 (45.06)                                        
 15 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:28.48 SILV   
                  42.18     1:28.48 (46.30)                                        
 16 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            1:31.34    1:28.69 SILV   
                  42.93     1:28.69 (45.76)                                        
 17 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.45    1:28.89 SILV   
                  42.73     1:28.89 (46.16)                                        
 18 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:29.05 SILV   
                  43.19     1:29.05 (45.86)                                        
 19 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:29.06 SILV   
                  43.65     1:29.06 (45.41)                                        
 20 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.49    1:29.28 SILV   
                  42.25     1:29.28 (47.03)                                        
 21 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.95     1:29.37 (45.42)                                        
 22 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:28.82    1:29.42 SILV   
                  44.01     1:29.42 (45.41)                                        
 23 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR               1:35.63    1:29.48 SILV   
                  43.48     1:29.48 (46.00)                                        
 24 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:27.98    1:29.71 SILV   
                  44.93     1:29.71 (44.78)                                        
 25 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.46    1:29.80 SILV   
                  42.06     1:29.80 (47.74)                                        
 26 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR              1:36.81    1:30.16 SILV   
                  43.40     1:30.16 (46.76)                                        
 27 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:28.40    1:31.00 SILV   
                  43.62     1:31.00 (47.38)                                        
 28 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:36.31    1:31.09 SILV   
                  44.08     1:31.09 (47.01)                                        
 29 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.91    1:31.71 SILV   
                  44.35     1:31.71 (47.36)                                        
 30 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.99    1:32.05 SILV   
                  45.26     1:32.05 (46.79)                                        
 31 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR               1:34.96    1:32.13 SILV   
                  45.84     1:32.13 (46.29)                                        
 32 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR               1:29.13    1:32.33 SILV   
                  44.57     1:32.33 (47.76)                                        
 33 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR            1:29.25    1:32.65 SILV   
                  43.94     1:32.65 (48.71)                                        
 34 deBoer, Grant A           10 Sachem-MR            1:33.26    1:33.19 SILV   
                  43.40     1:33.19 (49.79)                                        
 35 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR              1:35.24    1:33.78 SILV   
                  45.62     1:33.78 (48.16)                                        
 36 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR              1:35.41    1:34.05 SILV   
                  44.11     1:34.05 (49.94)                                        
 37 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR            1:37.08    1:34.62 SILV   
 38 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.61    1:34.69 SILV   
                  45.03     1:34.69 (49.66)                                        
 39 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:35.26 SILV   
                  45.77     1:35.26 (49.49)                                        
 40 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR               1:31.46    1:36.54 SILV   
                  44.55     1:36.54 (51.99)                                        
 41 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:25.27    1:36.71 SILV   
                  47.04     1:36.71 (49.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Devine, J.T.              10 LBA-MR               1:35.56         DQ        
                  40.89          DQ (56.45)                                        
 -- Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.29         DQ        
                  48.00          DQ (53.23)                                        
 -- Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR              1:34.45         DQ        
                  44.92          DQ (48.24)                                        
 -- Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:33.13         DQ        
                  46.29          DQ (48.79)                                        
 -- Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR               1:26.68         DQ        
                  41.26          DQ (45.29)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                43.50  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.51 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 43.94      41.00 ZQ     
  2 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR                43.70      41.10 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                47.01      42.75 JO     
  2 Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR                45.25      43.41 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 45.69      43.91 SILV   
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR                44.98      44.22 SILV   
  3 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                44.93      44.35 SILV   
  4 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                44.51      44.44 SILV   
  5 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 45.17      44.52 SILV   
  6 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                44.83      44.93 SILV   
  7 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              45.19      45.12 SILV   
  8 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                46.66      45.31 SILV   
  9 Luba, Ryan C               9 Sachem-MR              46.50      45.43 SILV   
 10 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR                47.76      45.77 SILV   
 11 Gaspard, Chad A           10 LIAC-MR                46.19      46.06 SILV   
 12 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR                45.95      46.13 SILV   
 13 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                45.64      46.30 SILV   
 14 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 47.24      46.48 SILV   
 15 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                46.99      46.67 SILV   
 16 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  46.78      46.93 SILV   
 17 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR                47.90      47.14 SILV   
 18 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                46.31      47.18 SILV   
 19 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR                48.31      47.72 SILV   
 20 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR                 46.36      47.98 SILV   
 21 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR                48.33      47.99 SILV   
 22 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                48.33      48.27 SILV   
 23 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              47.26      48.35 SILV   
 24 Pittas, George N          10 LIAC-MR                46.01      48.50 SILV   
 25 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 46.16      48.55 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR                45.99      48.65        
  2 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR                48.02      48.71        
  3 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR                 48.06      48.73        
  4 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR                48.24      48.97        
  5 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR                 47.08      49.84        
  6 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR                48.01      50.71        
  7 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR                48.17      51.45        
  8 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                47.86      53.38        
 -- Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 48.41         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:34.60  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.61 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:35.51    1:32.52 ZQ     
                  44.48     1:32.52 (48.04)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.15    1:34.37 JO     
                  46.71     1:34.37 (47.66)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:39.20    1:34.99 SILV   
                  44.81     1:34.99 (50.18)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:40.78    1:36.29 SILV   
                  46.67     1:36.29 (49.62)                                        
  3 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.91    1:36.55 SILV   
                  46.16     1:36.55 (50.39)                                        
  4 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                1:36.21    1:36.97 SILV   
                  44.45     1:36.97 (52.52)                                        
  5 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:37.66    1:37.51 SILV   
                  45.41     1:37.51 (52.10)                                        
  6 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.06    1:37.90 SILV   
                  46.61     1:37.90 (51.29)                                        
  7 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:43.49    1:39.24 SILV   
                  47.74     1:39.24 (51.50)                                        
  8 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:39.79 SILV   
                  48.22     1:39.79 (51.57)                                        
  9 Gaspard, Chad A           10 LIAC-MR              1:46.34    1:39.94 SILV   
                  47.80     1:39.94 (52.14)                                        
 10 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              1:46.44    1:40.33 SILV   
                  47.08     1:40.33 (53.25)                                        
 11 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.15    1:40.34 SILV   
                  48.88     1:40.34 (51.46)                                        
 12 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR            1:43.39    1:40.75 SILV   
                  48.16     1:40.75 (52.59)                                        
 13 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:41.53    1:41.02 SILV   
                  47.28     1:41.02 (53.74)                                        
 14 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                1:45.98    1:41.46 SILV   
                  47.94     1:41.46 (53.52)                                        
 15 Luba, Ryan C               9 Sachem-MR            1:45.54    1:41.54 SILV   
                  47.26     1:41.54 (54.28)                                        
 16 Pittas, George N          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.44    1:41.75 SILV   
                  48.60     1:41.75 (53.15)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR              1:46.64    1:41.91 SILV   
                  47.84     1:41.91 (54.07)                                        
 18 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:37.29    1:42.66 SILV   
                  48.29     1:42.66 (54.37)                                        
 19 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              1:43.31    1:42.95 SILV   
                  49.40     1:42.95 (53.55)                                        
 20 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:41.55    1:43.29 SILV   
                  49.05     1:43.29 (54.24)                                        
 21 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR               1:45.32    1:44.09 SILV   
                  49.34     1:44.09 (54.75)                                        
 22 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              1:42.65    1:44.46 SILV   
                  50.73     1:44.46 (53.73)                                        
 23 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.71    1:44.71 SILV   
                  49.55     1:44.71 (55.16)                                        
 24 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:45.85    1:44.90 SILV   
                  48.85     1:44.90 (56.05)                                        
 25 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR            1:46.96    1:45.45 SILV   
                  51.46     1:45.45 (53.99)                                        
 26 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:44.82    1:46.41 SILV   
                  49.92     1:46.41 (56.49)                                        
 27 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.98    1:46.88 SILV   
                  51.21     1:46.88 (55.67)                                        
 28 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:45.15    1:47.44 SILV   
                  50.23     1:47.44 (57.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.50         NS        
 -- Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              1:43.09         NS        
 -- Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:35.64         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.01 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR                   NT      44.03        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.01 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                36.29      34.87 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 36.32      35.73 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             10 HYB-MR                 36.17      36.28 SILV   
  2 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 38.26      36.57 SILV   
  3 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                37.34      36.67 SILV   
  4 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                36.54      36.77 SILV   
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR                41.15      37.32 SILV   
  6 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  38.88      37.37 SILV   
  7 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR                39.53      37.56 SILV   
  8 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                37.68      37.80 SILV   
  9 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                38.62      38.53 SILV   
 10 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                39.36      38.74 SILV   
 11 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR                38.32      39.02 SILV   
 12 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 37.38      39.15 SILV   
 13 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR                41.22      39.49 SILV   
 14 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         39.64      40.09 SILV   
 15 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 41.82      40.38 SILV   
 16 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 40.74      40.55 SILV   
 17 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR              43.63      41.60 SILV   
 18 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                42.50      41.86 SILV   
 19 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                43.45      41.94 SILV   
 20 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR                40.98      42.34 SILV   
 21 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  40.78      42.40 SILV   
 22 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              43.67      42.69 SILV   
 23 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR                 42.60      43.57 SILV   
 24 Epstein, Brian J          10 LIAC-MR                43.64      43.59 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                42.54      44.68        
  2 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.78      47.15        
  3 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR                 40.60      47.72        
 -- Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                40.58         DQ        
 -- Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 37.22         DQ        
 -- Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR                39.92         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:27.10  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.11 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR               1:31.40    1:25.33 JO     
                  41.11     1:25.33 (44.22)                                        
  2 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:27.81    1:25.54 JO     
                  40.21     1:25.54 (45.33)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:28.56 SILV   
                  40.80     1:28.56 (47.76)                                        
  2 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:36.63    1:29.85 SILV   
                  43.05     1:29.85 (46.80)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:33.61    1:30.52 SILV   
                  43.50     1:30.52 (47.02)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:30.18    1:30.71 SILV   
                  40.47     1:30.71 (50.24)                                        
  5 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:33.58    1:31.54 SILV   
                  43.54     1:31.54 (48.00)                                        
  6 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               1:36.71    1:32.64 SILV   
                  40.22     1:32.64 (52.42)                                        
  7 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               1:36.97    1:33.26 SILV   
                  43.63     1:33.26 (49.63)                                        
  8 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR              1:31.24    1:35.17 SILV   
                  42.07     1:35.17 (53.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:38.64        
                  45.05     1:38.64 (53.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:22.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.01 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR               1:24.74    1:12.76 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:12.76 (37.43)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR              1:24.15    1:20.09 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.09 (42.08)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.17    1:20.73 JO     
                  39.11     1:20.73 (41.62)                                        
  3 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR               1:25.76    1:21.74 JO     
                  39.43     1:21.74 (42.31)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:27.14    1:22.77 SILV   
                  36.38     1:22.77 (46.39)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:22.86 SILV   
                  40.16     1:22.86 (42.70)                                        
  3 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                1:23.69    1:24.38 SILV   
                  38.75     1:24.38 (45.63)                                        
  4 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:25.00 SILV   
                  39.99     1:25.00 (45.01)                                        
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              1:27.76    1:26.54 SILV   
                  41.24     1:26.54 (45.30)                                        
  6 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.67    1:26.83 SILV   
                  41.82     1:26.83 (45.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:30.92        
                  42.18     1:30.92 (48.74)                                        
  2 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               1:27.66    1:34.58        
                  42.53     1:34.58 (52.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.01 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               2:53.88    2:45.52 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:15.90 (38.84)     2:10.28 (54.38)     2:45.52 (35.24)
JO - Division  
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.76    2:51.61 JO     
                  41.53     1:25.92 (44.39)     2:12.99 (47.07)     2:51.61 (38.62)
SILV - Division  
  1 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              3:03.80    2:55.93 SILV   
                  38.44     1:26.53 (48.09)     2:18.54 (52.01)     2:55.93 (37.39)
  2 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              3:05.97    2:58.45 SILV   
                  41.62     1:23.06 (41.44)     2:20.58 (57.52)     2:58.45 (37.87)
  3 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              3:12.01    2:59.59 SILV   
                  36.95     1:20.24 (43.29)   2:22.45 (1:02.21)     2:59.59 (37.14)
  4 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              3:04.36    2:59.60 SILV   
                  39.74     1:26.43 (46.69)     2:20.57 (54.14)     2:59.60 (39.03)
  5 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR              3:03.69    3:01.61 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.90 (45.89)     2:24.76 (58.86)     3:01.61 (36.85)
  6 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               3:02.82    3:03.08 SILV   
                  43.77     1:28.76 (44.99)     2:24.55 (55.79)     3:03.08 (38.53)
  7 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR              2:57.84    3:04.18 SILV   
                  40.89     1:28.84 (47.95)     2:25.16 (56.32)     3:04.18 (39.02)
  8 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              3:08.54    3:05.31 SILV   
                  40.03     1:26.93 (46.90)     2:20.34 (53.41)     3:05.31 (44.97)
  9 Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR              3:07.94    3:06.18 SILV   
                  43.52     1:31.58 (48.06)     2:21.71 (50.13)     3:06.18 (44.47)
 10 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              3:09.21    3:06.76 SILV   
                  42.17     1:32.39 (50.22)     2:25.59 (53.20)     3:06.76 (41.17)
 11 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              3:09.49    3:08.33 SILV   
                  43.19     1:31.04 (47.85)     2:27.88 (56.84)     3:08.33 (40.45)
 12 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              3:12.88    3:08.88 SILV   
                  46.04     1:32.53 (46.49)     2:27.28 (54.75)     3:08.88 (41.60)
 13 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              3:09.05    3:09.30 SILV   
                  43.73     1:31.72 (47.99)     2:27.18 (55.46)     3:09.30 (42.12)
 14 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            3:12.01    3:13.63 SILV   
                  46.50     1:35.96 (49.46)     2:34.82 (58.86)     3:13.63 (38.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              3:08.67    3:16.38        
                  44.95     1:37.17 (52.22)     2:32.69 (55.52)     3:16.38 (43.69)
 -- Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              3:09.78         DQ        
                  50.14     1:39.31 (49.17)     2:35.61 (56.30)          DQ (42.38)
 -- Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               3:10.55         DQ        
                  42.06     1:29.91 (47.85)     2:25.56 (55.65)          DQ (39.84)
 -- Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              3:09.92         DQ        
                  44.41     1:32.38 (47.97)     2:30.79 (58.41)          DQ (39.42)
 -- Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               3:10.53         DQ        
                  43.16     1:30.61 (47.45)     2:22.41 (51.80)          DQ (38.61)
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              3:06.11         DQ        
                  44.99     1:29.82 (44.83)     2:28.14 (58.32)          DQ (40.88)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX
                31.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.31 - 31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR                29.53      27.79 JO     
  2 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR                28.90      27.95 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR                28.43      28.32 SILV   
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR                30.69      28.50 SILV   
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                 28.71      28.54 SILV   
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.18      28.54 SILV   
  5 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  28.31      28.55 SILV   
  6 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR                29.42      28.59 SILV   
  7 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  28.75      28.62 SILV   
  8 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      28.66 SILV   
  9 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR                29.53      28.85 SILV   
 10 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR                29.06      29.12 SILV   
 11 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                  29.32      29.14 SILV   
 12 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  29.43      29.23 SILV   
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR                29.20      29.23 SILV   
 14 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 29.49      29.25 SILV   
 15 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR                 29.19      29.36 SILV   
 16 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR                29.81      29.47 SILV   
 17 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR                 29.80      29.54 SILV   
 18 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                29.65      29.60 SILV   
 19 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      29.67 SILV   
 20 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.77 SILV   
 21 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR                 30.08      29.83 SILV   
 22 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR                 30.31      29.91 SILV   
 23 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 31.18      30.02 SILV   
 24 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                30.28      30.03 SILV   
 25 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                  30.54      30.07 SILV   
 26 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  30.93      30.19 SILV   
 27 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR                29.95      30.50 SILV   
 28 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              30.99      30.57 SILV   
 29 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                29.53      30.59 SILV   
 30 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.31      30.81 SILV   
 31 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR                31.06      30.84 SILV   
 31 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR                 30.02      30.84 SILV   
 33 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR                 30.65      30.87 SILV   
 34 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                30.11      30.94 SILV   
 34 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                30.45      30.94 SILV   
 36 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                31.01      30.96 SILV   
 37 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR                31.26      31.15 SILV   
 38 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR                 30.47      31.30 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                31.11      31.55        
  2 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.63        
  3 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                30.84      32.01        
  4 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.17      32.04        
 -- Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                30.76         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.61 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:02.40    1:00.26 JO     
                  28.51     1:00.26 (31.75)                                        
  2 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:00.43 JO     
                  29.55     1:00.43 (30.88)                                        
  3 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.08 (31.80)                                        
  4 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:01.50 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.50 (32.02)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.97 (32.41)                                        
  2 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:02.81    1:02.56 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.56 (32.67)                                        
  3 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:03.45    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.77     1:02.82 (32.05)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:03.38    1:03.29 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.29 (32.68)                                        
  5 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.83 (33.15)                                        
  6 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:03.92 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.92 (33.19)                                        
  7 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.15    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.13 (33.16)                                        
  8 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:04.36 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.36 (33.76)                                        
  9 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:08.77    1:04.37 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.37 (34.31)                                        
 10 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:04.28    1:04.78 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.78 (34.03)                                        
 11 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.67    1:05.04 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.04 (33.96)                                        
 12 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR              1:04.52    1:05.06 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.06 (34.39)                                        
 13 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:06.77    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.34 (33.91)                                        
 14 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               1:05.76    1:05.45 SILV   
                  32.18     1:05.45 (33.27)                                        
 15 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:06.09    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.54 (34.39)                                        
 16 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR               1:07.88    1:05.59 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.59 (34.72)                                        
 17 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:06.04    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.96     1:05.69 (33.73)                                        
 18 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:08.46    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.88 (34.14)                                        
 19 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.48    1:06.04 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.04 (33.79)                                        
 20 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:05.19    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.11 (34.78)                                        
 21 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.30 (34.57)                                        
 22 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:06.36 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.36 (34.85)                                        
 23 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:09.53    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.49 (35.09)                                        
 24 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:08.30    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.65 (34.76)                                        
 25 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:07.71    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.67 (34.35)                                        
 26 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.69 (34.46)                                        
 27 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:09.39    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.92     1:06.73 (33.81)                                        
 28 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.25 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.25 (35.28)                                        
 29 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                1:05.64    1:07.31 SILV   
                  31.07     1:07.31 (36.24)                                        
 30 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.35 (35.00)                                        
 31 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.69    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.51 (35.01)                                        
 32 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:08.83    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.91 (35.26)                                        
 32 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.91 (35.34)                                        
 34 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:08.31    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.98 (35.52)                                        
 35 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.16    1:08.14 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.14 (35.26)                                        
 36 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:09.57    1:08.37 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.37 (36.38)                                        
 37 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:08.71 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.71 (36.42)                                        
 38 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.67     1:08.89 (35.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:09.41    1:10.06        
                  33.07     1:10.06 (36.99)                                        
  2 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:10.29        
                  33.39     1:10.29 (36.90)                                        
  3 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.64        
                  33.76     1:11.64 (37.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:15.00  SMAX
              2:28.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.01 - 2:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:09.47 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:01.73 (32.95)     1:36.01 (34.28)     2:09.47 (33.46)
JO - Division  
  1 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               2:20.40    2:14.51 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.58 (34.44)     1:41.60 (36.02)     2:14.51 (32.91)
SILV - Division  
  1 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                2:16.00    2:15.03 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.99 (34.74)     1:40.76 (35.77)     2:15.03 (34.27)
  2 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.16    2:15.14 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.56 (33.93)     1:40.07 (35.51)     2:15.14 (35.07)
  3 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              2:17.61    2:15.38 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.61 (34.34)     1:41.45 (35.84)     2:15.38 (33.93)
  4 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               2:17.08    2:15.72 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.38 (34.34)     1:40.60 (36.22)     2:15.72 (35.12)
  5 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              2:15.62    2:17.42 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.75 (35.27)     1:43.43 (37.68)     2:17.42 (33.99)
  6 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              2:25.60    2:18.73 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.92 (35.70)     1:43.02 (37.10)     2:18.73 (35.71)
  7 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              2:22.07    2:18.89 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.85 (35.35)     1:44.14 (37.29)     2:18.89 (34.75)
  8 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              2:22.04    2:19.15 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.36 (34.97)     1:43.09 (36.73)     2:19.15 (36.06)
  9 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              2:22.82    2:19.81 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.43 (35.89)     1:44.22 (36.79)     2:19.81 (35.59)
 10 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.67    2:19.92 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.45 (36.05)     1:44.63 (36.18)     2:19.92 (35.29)
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              2:20.50    2:20.13 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.25 (34.91)     1:44.14 (36.89)     2:20.13 (35.99)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               2:22.34    2:20.13 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.66 (36.83)     1:44.97 (35.31)     2:20.13 (35.16)
 13 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.47    2:20.21 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.50 (36.22)     1:44.30 (36.80)     2:20.21 (35.91)
 14 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              2:20.46    2:20.49 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.41 (35.93)     1:44.35 (36.94)     2:20.49 (36.14)
 15 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            2:24.75    2:20.82 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.15 (35.70)     1:45.35 (37.20)     2:20.82 (35.47)
 16 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               2:21.63    2:21.43 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.28 (36.02)     1:45.59 (37.31)     2:21.43 (35.84)
 17 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              2:28.48    2:21.67 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.78 (36.27)     1:45.72 (37.94)     2:21.67 (35.95)
 18 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:21.85 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.09 (36.15)     1:45.00 (36.91)     2:21.85 (36.85)
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              2:21.30    2:22.00 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.39 (35.79)     1:45.47 (37.08)     2:22.00 (36.53)
 20 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              2:16.44    2:22.18 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.08 (36.19)     1:45.98 (36.90)     2:22.18 (36.20)
 21 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              2:27.15    2:22.26 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.54 (36.69)     1:46.09 (37.55)     2:22.26 (36.17)
 22 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              2:20.48    2:22.51 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.85 (35.93)     1:45.49 (37.64)     2:22.51 (37.02)
 23 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              2:24.65    2:23.45 SILV   
                  30.76     1:07.23 (36.47)     1:45.00 (37.77)     2:23.45 (38.45)
 24 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              2:25.03    2:26.11 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.31 (38.40)     1:49.86 (38.55)     2:26.11 (36.25)
 25 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              2:27.92    2:27.77 SILV   
                  32.13     1:09.86 (37.73)     1:49.25 (39.39)     2:27.77 (38.52)
 26 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              2:25.18    2:28.60 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.00 (37.70)     1:50.31 (39.31)     2:28.60 (38.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              2:21.25    2:29.24        
                  32.61     1:10.38 (37.77)     1:50.13 (39.75)     2:29.24 (39.11)
  2 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               2:26.79    2:30.50        
                  33.23     1:11.30 (38.07)     1:51.35 (40.05)     2:30.50 (39.15)
 -- Ianni, Vincenzo           12 BBSC-MR              2:23.30         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.01 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:14.14    5:55.33 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:05.85 (34.38)     1:41.44 (35.59)     2:17.63 (36.19)
        2:54.06 (36.43)     3:30.89 (36.83)     4:06.69 (35.80)     4:43.63 (36.94)
        5:19.79 (36.16)     5:55.33 (35.54)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              6:20.41    5:58.92 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.49 (35.36)     1:43.43 (36.94)     2:19.94 (36.51)
        2:57.15 (37.21)     3:33.24 (36.09)     4:10.06 (36.82)     4:47.04 (36.98)
        5:24.37 (37.33)     5:58.92 (34.55)                                        
  2 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              6:27.88    5:59.89 JO     
                  32.11     1:07.24 (35.13)     1:43.61 (36.37)     2:20.74 (37.13)
        2:57.29 (36.55)     3:34.11 (36.82)     4:11.49 (37.38)     4:48.78 (37.29)
        5:25.59 (36.81)     5:59.89 (34.30)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               6:17.70    6:03.30 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.98 (36.71)     1:47.36 (37.38)     2:24.88 (37.52)
        3:02.25 (37.37)     3:38.30 (36.05)     4:15.83 (37.53)     4:52.98 (37.15)
        5:27.94 (34.96)     6:03.30 (35.36)                                        
  2 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              6:02.56    6:04.25 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.14 (36.05)     1:46.34 (37.20)     2:23.48 (37.14)
        3:01.27 (37.79)     3:38.86 (37.59)     4:16.54 (37.68)     4:54.16 (37.62)
        5:30.31 (36.15)     6:04.25 (33.94)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              6:15.34    6:06.42 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.24 (35.44)     1:45.57 (37.33)     2:23.10 (37.53)
        3:00.46 (37.36)     3:38.16 (37.70)     4:15.86 (37.70)     4:52.96 (37.10)
        5:30.04 (37.08)     6:06.42 (36.38)                                        
  4 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              6:21.01    6:07.65 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.30 (36.59)     1:46.66 (37.36)     2:24.37 (37.71)
        3:01.43 (37.06)     3:38.90 (37.47)     4:16.29 (37.39)     4:54.20 (37.91)
        5:31.31 (37.11)     6:07.65 (36.34)                                        
  5 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              6:14.62    6:11.02 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.75 (36.85)     1:48.40 (38.65)     2:25.60 (37.20)
        3:03.28 (37.68)     3:41.46 (38.18)     4:19.29 (37.83)     4:57.18 (37.89)
        5:34.96 (37.78)     6:11.02 (36.06)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              6:12.25    6:11.38 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.68 (36.93)     1:47.94 (38.26)     2:26.42 (38.48)
        3:04.70 (38.28)     3:42.58 (37.88)     4:21.09 (38.51)     4:58.93 (37.84)
        5:36.53 (37.60)     6:11.38 (34.85)                                        
  7 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              6:23.04    6:14.80 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.30 (36.86)     1:49.36 (39.06)     2:27.81 (38.45)
        3:06.67 (38.86)     3:43.74 (37.07)     4:22.62 (38.88)     4:59.77 (37.15)
        5:37.51 (37.74)     6:14.80 (37.29)                                        
  8 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              6:07.50    6:16.20 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.42 (36.72)     1:47.56 (38.14)     2:25.72 (38.16)
        3:04.10 (38.38)     3:42.37 (38.27)     4:21.07 (38.70)     5:00.05 (38.98)
        5:38.63 (38.58)     6:16.20 (37.57)                                        
  9 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              6:24.94    6:17.48 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.83 (38.07)     1:50.20 (39.37)     2:28.90 (38.70)
        3:07.45 (38.55)     3:46.21 (38.76)     4:25.01 (38.80)     5:03.56 (38.55)
        5:42.37 (38.81)     6:17.48 (35.11)                                        
 10 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              6:10.72    6:18.55 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.07 (38.57)     1:49.76 (37.69)     2:29.36 (39.60)
        3:08.22 (38.86)     3:47.49 (39.27)     4:26.11 (38.62)     5:04.43 (38.32)
        5:43.01 (38.58)     6:18.55 (35.54)                                        
 11 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              6:18.72    6:21.29 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.80 (37.90)     1:49.91 (39.11)     2:27.96 (38.05)
        3:06.12 (38.16)     3:46.45 (40.33)     4:25.90 (39.45)     5:04.87 (38.97)
        5:44.41 (39.54)     6:21.29 (36.88)                                        
 12 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              6:26.05    6:21.50 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.18 (39.13)     1:53.51 (39.33)     2:32.23 (38.72)
        3:10.53 (38.30)     3:48.85 (38.32)     4:27.80 (38.95)     5:06.22 (38.42)
        5:45.20 (38.98)     6:21.50 (36.30)                                        
 13 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              6:15.75    6:23.51 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.67 (37.45)     1:49.87 (39.20)     2:28.55 (38.68)
        3:08.72 (40.17)     3:48.08 (39.36)     4:28.09 (40.01)     5:07.79 (39.70)
        5:47.15 (39.36)     6:23.51 (36.36)                                        
 14 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              6:30.98    6:24.42 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.01 (39.35)     1:53.72 (38.71)     2:32.59 (38.87)
        3:11.62 (39.03)     3:51.83 (40.21)     4:30.30 (38.47)     5:10.62 (40.32)
        5:49.28 (38.66)     6:24.42 (35.14)                                        
 15 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              6:26.06    6:25.50 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.05 (37.85)     1:50.23 (39.18)     2:29.51 (39.28)
        3:08.88 (39.37)     3:48.14 (39.26)     4:28.16 (40.02)     5:08.29 (40.13)
        5:47.68 (39.39)     6:25.50 (37.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               6:21.93    6:33.37        
                  35.03     1:14.22 (39.19)     1:54.12 (39.90)     2:34.63 (40.51)
        3:14.59 (39.96)     3:54.52 (39.93)     4:34.87 (40.35)     5:14.91 (40.04)
        5:55.16 (40.25)     6:33.37 (38.21)                                        
  2 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              6:31.32    6:38.62        
                  36.42     1:16.72 (40.30)     1:57.06 (40.34)     2:38.13 (41.07)
        3:18.65 (40.52)     3:59.96 (41.31)     4:39.49 (39.53)     5:20.13 (40.64)
        6:00.42 (40.29)     6:38.62 (38.20)                                        
 -- Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              6:30.54         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                33.30  SMAX
                41.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.31 - 41.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR                36.00      32.45 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  34.45      32.71 JO     
  2 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  33.82      32.91 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                33.33      33.31 SILV   
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                34.98      33.73 SILV   
  3 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR                34.08      33.97 SILV   
  4 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR                34.23      34.13 SILV   
  5 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR                36.64      34.14 SILV   
  6 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR                34.01      34.16 SILV   
  7 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR                34.35      34.21 SILV   
  8 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR                 34.94      34.24 SILV   
  9 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                 34.42      34.32 SILV   
 10 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                37.31      34.47 SILV   
 11 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                  34.70      34.66 SILV   
 12 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                34.39      34.88 SILV   
 13 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                  35.46      34.89 SILV   
 14 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  40.40      35.07 SILV   
 15 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                35.23      35.26 SILV   
 16 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                36.91      35.30 SILV   
 17 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR                35.35      35.55 SILV   
 18 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR                 36.00      35.61 SILV   
 19 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 36.31      35.65 SILV   
 20 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR                 35.18      35.67 SILV   
 21 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR                 39.80      35.75 SILV   
 22 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      35.78 SILV   
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR                35.36      35.91 SILV   
 24 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR                39.42      35.94 SILV   
 25 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR                38.19      35.99 SILV   
 26 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                  36.92      36.52 SILV   
 27 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR                36.83      36.56 SILV   
 27 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.11      36.56 SILV   
 29 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR                 37.21      36.57 SILV   
 30 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 36.75      36.60 SILV   
 31 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR                37.27      36.61 SILV   
 32 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR                36.29      36.69 SILV   
 33 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                35.83      36.74 SILV   
 34 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      36.81 SILV   
 35 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR                37.68      36.95 SILV   
 36 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR                 38.53      37.08 SILV   
 37 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                38.19      37.15 SILV   
 38 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR                 37.89      37.18 SILV   
 39 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR                37.27      37.43 SILV   
 40 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR                39.39      37.47 SILV   
 41 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR                 37.27      37.50 SILV   
 42 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 37.39      37.57 SILV   
 43 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR              38.84      37.61 SILV   
 44 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                36.36      37.63 SILV   
 45 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              38.57      37.64 SILV   
 46 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR                 36.96      37.72 SILV   
 47 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR                 37.36      37.94 SILV   
 48 O'Connor, Ryan M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.69      37.98 SILV   
 49 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR                 37.65      38.08 SILV   
 50 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR                37.84      38.22 SILV   
 50 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR                38.66      38.22 SILV   
 52 Malinowski, Aidan j       11 TVSC-MR                38.89      38.39 SILV   
 53 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR                39.39      38.42 SILV   
 54 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR                38.84      38.52 SILV   
 55 Foti, Trevor M            12 LBA-MR                 38.23      38.59 SILV   
 56 Sloane, Adam              11 WISC-MR                38.68      38.66 SILV   
 57 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR                 37.74      38.75 SILV   
 58 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR                36.03      38.76 SILV   
 59 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR                41.05      39.15 SILV   
 59 Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                  39.37      39.15 SILV   
 61 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR                40.94      39.29 SILV   
 62 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR                38.81      39.36 SILV   
 62 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                41.09      39.36 SILV   
 64 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR                40.67      39.38 SILV   
 65 Heslin, Connor            11 HAA-MR                 39.88      39.49 SILV   
 66 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 40.00      39.59 SILV   
 67 Szekeres, Marcell         11 LIAC-MR                40.73      39.63 SILV   
 68 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.68 SILV   
 69 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR                 39.36      39.89 SILV   
 70 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR                37.33      40.08 SILV   
 71 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR                40.62      40.26 SILV   
 72 Patel, Tejas S            12 LIAC-MR                40.59      40.64 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              39.34      41.65        
  2 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR              40.56      41.76        
 -- Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR                40.76         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.61 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:12.21    1:10.81 JO     
                  34.43     1:10.81 (36.38)                                        
  2 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:11.75    1:11.12 JO     
                  34.87     1:11.12 (36.25)                                        
  3 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.57    1:11.18 JO     
                  34.69     1:11.18 (36.49)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:15.74    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.25     1:12.33 (38.08)                                        
  2 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.87 (37.45)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.38    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.15 (38.47)                                        
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:13.30 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.30 (37.83)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:13.58 SILV   
                  36.29     1:13.58 (37.29)                                        
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR               1:15.83    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.60 (37.61)                                        
  7 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.63    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.51 (38.22)                                        
  8 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:14.83    1:14.60 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.60 (38.24)                                        
  9 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.81 (38.19)                                        
 10 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:14.90 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.90 (39.36)                                        
 11 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:15.28 SILV   
 12 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.35 (39.24)                                        
 13 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:15.62 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.62 (38.60)                                        
 14 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:17.85    1:15.68 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.68 (38.59)                                        
 15 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.66    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.01 (39.71)                                        
 16 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:15.26    1:16.31 SILV   
                  37.84     1:16.31 (38.47)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:17.83    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.42 (39.28)                                        
 18 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:16.92    1:16.53 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.53 (40.93)                                        
 19 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:16.69 SILV   
 20 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:15.38    1:16.92 SILV   
                  37.72     1:16.92 (39.20)                                        
 21 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:20.96    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.21 (39.45)                                        
 22 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:19.74    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.98     1:17.40 (39.42)                                        
 23 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:19.01    1:17.51 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.51 (39.98)                                        
 24 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.53 (39.54)                                        
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.75 (39.95)                                        
 26 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.88 (39.99)                                        
 27 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:21.15    1:18.29 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.29 (39.92)                                        
 28 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR               1:23.74    1:18.41 SILV   
                  39.02     1:18.41 (39.39)                                        
 29 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:19.30 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.30 (41.54)                                        
 30 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:19.37 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.37 (40.98)                                        
 31 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               1:20.39    1:19.48 SILV   
                  38.97     1:19.48 (40.51)                                        
 32 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:22.71    1:19.83 SILV   
                  39.58     1:19.83 (40.25)                                        
 33 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:21.55    1:19.90 SILV   
                  39.50     1:19.90 (40.40)                                        
 34 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.38    1:20.00 SILV   
                  39.49     1:20.00 (40.51)                                        
 35 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.89     1:20.40 (40.51)                                        
 36 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:20.72    1:20.46 SILV   
                  40.74     1:20.46 (39.72)                                        
 37 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:23.15    1:20.71 SILV   
                  39.78     1:20.71 (40.93)                                        
 38 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:22.57    1:20.88 SILV   
                  39.44     1:20.88 (41.44)                                        
 39 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.46    1:20.89 SILV   
                1:20.89         1:20.89 ( )                                        
 40 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              1:23.40    1:20.99 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.99 (41.63)                                        
 41 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:21.24 SILV   
                  40.06     1:21.24 (41.18)                                        
 42 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR               1:20.18    1:21.72 SILV   
                  39.91     1:21.72 (41.81)                                        
 43 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.76    1:21.85 SILV   
 44 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.08 (43.45)                                        
 45 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:22.24 SILV   
                  40.48     1:22.24 (41.76)                                        
 45 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:22.24 SILV   
                  40.51     1:22.24 (41.73)                                        
 47 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:23.51 SILV   
                  41.24     1:23.51 (42.27)                                        
 48 Malinowski, Aidan j       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.87    1:23.60 SILV   
                  40.65     1:23.60 (42.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:25.68        
                  41.85     1:25.68 (43.83)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:25.97        
                  42.06     1:25.97 (43.91)                                        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.37         DQ        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:16.41         DQ        
                  39.05          DQ (39.18)                                        
 -- Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.18         DQ        
                  39.69          DQ (41.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:38.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.01 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              2:40.23    2:32.47 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.67 (39.43)     1:55.16 (39.49)     2:32.47 (37.31)
  2 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.25    2:37.77 JO     
                                1:17.04 ( )     1:57.67 (40.63)     2:37.77 (40.10)
  3 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              2:50.20    2:37.78 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.66 (39.97)   2:37.78 (1:20.12)                    
  3 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              2:43.23    2:37.78 JO     
                  37.05     1:18.19 (41.14)     2:00.15 (41.96)     2:37.78 (37.63)
SILV - Division  
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              2:41.00    2:38.45 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.45 (40.46)     1:58.56 (42.11)     2:38.45 (39.89)
  2 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:46.15    2:41.62 SILV   
                  40.79     1:22.52 (41.73)     2:03.49 (40.97)     2:41.62 (38.13)
  3 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              2:47.45    2:41.82 SILV   
                  38.31   2:41.82 (2:03.51)                                        
  4 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              2:42.58    2:44.03 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.10 (41.82)     2:02.50 (42.40)     2:44.03 (41.53)
  5 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               2:48.00    2:45.92 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.73 (42.55)     2:05.54 (42.81)     2:45.92 (40.38)
  6 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              2:54.57    2:53.36 SILV   
                                1:26.08 ( )   2:53.36 (1:27.28)                    
  7 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              2:39.10    2:55.09 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.78 (44.07)     2:08.64 (46.86)     2:55.09 (46.45)
  8 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              2:54.63    2:56.05 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.34 (46.39)     2:14.43 (46.09)     2:56.05 (41.62)
  9 Malinowski, Aidan j       11 TVSC-MR              2:53.32    2:56.57 SILV   
                  40.53     1:26.91 (46.38)     2:13.18 (46.27)     2:56.57 (43.39)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.76         DQ        
                  41.03     1:25.20 (44.17)     2:10.88 (45.68)          DQ (43.90)
 -- Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              2:40.63         DQ        
                                1:17.53 ( )     1:57.66 (40.13)          DQ (38.28)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                37.60  SMAX
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.61 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                42.06      36.71 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                40.41      37.14 JO     
  2 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR                 37.82      37.38 JO     
  3 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR                37.85      37.56 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR                38.52      37.70 SILV   
  2 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 38.01      37.71 SILV   
  3 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.25      38.21 SILV   
  4 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR                38.28      38.33 SILV   
  5 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 38.26      38.34 SILV   
  6 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                38.38      38.66 SILV   
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.74      38.80 SILV   
  8 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR                 39.30      39.44 SILV   
  9 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR                 40.00      39.49 SILV   
 10 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR                39.95      39.63 SILV   
 11 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR                40.03      39.68 SILV   
 12 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                39.38      39.95 SILV   
 13 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                39.32      40.05 SILV   
 14 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR                41.93      40.08 SILV   
 15 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR                39.66      40.11 SILV   
 16 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                38.01      40.30 SILV   
 17 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR                40.69      40.33 SILV   
 18 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR                 40.96      40.37 SILV   
 19 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR                41.48      41.18 SILV   
 20 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR                41.75      41.28 SILV   
 21 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                39.25      41.57 SILV   
 22 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR                 41.95      41.70 SILV   
 23 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR                 40.43      41.90 SILV   
 24 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR                40.96      42.00 SILV   
 25 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR                 41.66      42.24 SILV   
 26 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              42.25      42.35 SILV   
 27 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR                41.99      42.36 SILV   
 28 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR                42.73      42.52 SILV   
 29 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR                42.24      42.63 SILV   
 30 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR                42.46      42.68 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                41.95      44.34        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:21.60  SMAX
              1:29.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.61 - 1:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:22.23    1:16.95 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:16.95 (40.52)                                        
  2 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.71    1:17.95 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:17.95 (40.89)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:21.66    1:20.23 ZQ     
                  38.38     1:20.23 (41.85)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:24.15    1:21.47 JO     
                  38.97     1:21.47 (42.50)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:24.95    1:22.29 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.29 (42.32)                                        
  2 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:24.25    1:22.47 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.47 (43.76)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.02    1:22.87 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.87 (43.89)                                        
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.29    1:23.18 SILV   
                  38.82     1:23.18 (44.36)                                        
  4 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:23.18 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.18 (43.82)                                        
  6 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.54    1:23.80 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.80 (44.11)                                        
  7 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.98    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.75     1:24.20 (43.45)                                        
  8 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:26.57    1:25.42 SILV   
                  41.11     1:25.42 (44.31)                                        
  9 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:27.00    1:25.82 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.82 (45.52)                                        
 10 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:25.95 SILV   
                  42.02     1:25.95 (43.93)                                        
 11 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:25.98 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.98 (45.78)                                        
 12 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:27.23 SILV   
                  42.46     1:27.23 (44.77)                                        
 13 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:24.34    1:27.50 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.50 (45.55)                                        
 14 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:25.90    1:28.28 SILV   
                  40.71     1:28.28 (47.57)                                        
 15 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.43    1:28.54 SILV   
                  42.23     1:28.54 (46.31)                                        
 16 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:29.22    1:28.75 SILV   
                  42.51     1:28.75 (46.24)                                        
 17 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.05    1:29.74 SILV   
                  43.72     1:29.74 (46.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:31.63        
                  42.23     1:31.63 (49.40)                                        
  2 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:34.84        
                  44.87     1:34.84 (49.97)                                        
 -- Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.88         DQ        
                  43.77          DQ (46.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:00.00  SMAX
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.01 - 3:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.58    2:48.19 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:18.33 (42.07)     2:03.60 (45.27)     2:48.19 (44.59)
  2 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              3:00.20    2:52.85 ZQ     
                  40.53     1:23.43 (42.90)     2:08.03 (44.60)     2:52.85 (44.82)
  3 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               3:04.38    2:54.53 ZQ     
                  38.86     1:22.87 (44.01)     2:08.51 (45.64)     2:54.53 (46.02)
JO - Division  
  1 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              3:10.05    2:55.39 JO     
                  40.22     1:26.35 (46.13)     2:11.64 (45.29)     2:55.39 (43.75)
  2 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              3:06.05    2:58.51 JO     
                  39.37     1:24.23 (44.86)     2:11.82 (47.59)     2:58.51 (46.69)
  3 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              3:02.38    2:59.80 JO     
                  41.01     1:26.38 (45.37)     2:13.68 (47.30)     2:59.80 (46.12)
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:00.32 SILV   
                  39.89     1:26.13 (46.24)     2:13.73 (47.60)     3:00.32 (46.59)
  2 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.74    3:01.28 SILV   
                  40.81     1:28.47 (47.66)     2:16.18 (47.71)     3:01.28 (45.10)
  3 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              3:05.28    3:01.41 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.28 (46.62)     2:16.20 (47.92)     3:01.41 (45.21)
  4 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              3:05.40    3:02.15 SILV   
                  42.13     1:28.87 (46.74)     2:16.00 (47.13)     3:02.15 (46.15)
  5 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              3:03.15    3:02.49 SILV   
                  43.20     1:29.79 (46.59)     2:16.73 (46.94)     3:02.49 (45.76)
  6 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              3:05.24    3:06.66 SILV   
                  42.04     1:29.57 (47.53)     2:18.33 (48.76)     3:06.66 (48.33)
  7 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               3:11.86    3:07.55 SILV   
                  42.43     1:31.61 (49.18)     2:18.93 (47.32)     3:07.55 (48.62)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX
                38.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.61 - 38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      30.50 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                32.62      30.80 JO     
  2 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR                32.10      30.88 JO     
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                31.66      31.32 JO     
  4 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                31.85      31.33 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  33.50      32.15 SILV   
  2 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR                 32.70      32.29 SILV   
  3 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  32.47      32.62 SILV   
  4 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR                32.62      32.63 SILV   
  5 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.70 SILV   
  6 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR                33.19      33.01 SILV   
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR                33.14      33.11 SILV   
  8 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR                32.69      33.15 SILV   
  9 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR                36.84      33.21 SILV   
 10 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR                34.14      33.52 SILV   
 11 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR                35.31      33.60 SILV   
 12 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              33.80      33.86 SILV   
 13 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR                 32.57      33.87 SILV   
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR                34.23      33.87 SILV   
 15 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      34.05 SILV   
 16 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                  37.40      34.13 SILV   
 17 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR                33.38      34.21 SILV   
 18 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR                36.24      34.31 SILV   
 19 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR                 35.81      34.34 SILV   
 20 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR                36.56      34.41 SILV   
 21 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                33.44      34.65 SILV   
 22 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                  35.58      34.72 SILV   
 23 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                35.01      34.77 SILV   
 24 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  35.41      34.94 SILV   
 24 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR                 36.67      34.94 SILV   
 26 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR                35.88      35.09 SILV   
 27 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                36.26      35.17 SILV   
 28 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR                34.70      35.20 SILV   
 29 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                34.52      35.27 SILV   
 30 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 36.54      35.42 SILV   
 30 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR                36.37      35.42 SILV   
 32 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR                 37.64      35.53 SILV   
 33 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 36.26      35.74 SILV   
 34 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR                 37.98      35.98 SILV   
 35 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR                38.50      36.10 SILV   
 36 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR                 36.56      36.15 SILV   
 37 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                35.81      36.19 SILV   
 38 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR                35.28      36.53 SILV   
 39 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR                35.35      36.61 SILV   
 40 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                37.73      36.87 SILV   
 41 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                  35.06      36.98 SILV   
 42 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR                35.77      37.44 SILV   
 43 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      37.55 SILV   
 43 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR                36.66      37.55 SILV   
 45 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR                 36.59      37.77 SILV   
 46 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR                37.89      37.83 SILV   
 47 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR                37.71      38.01 SILV   
 48 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR                38.19      38.12 SILV   
 49 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR                37.69      38.38 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR                37.68      38.71        
  2 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR                38.17      38.74        
  3 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR                37.28      39.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:12.60  SMAX
              1:26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.61 - 1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:12.30 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.30 (38.76)                                        
  2 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:12.38 JO     
                  33.10     1:12.38 (39.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.01 (38.36)                                        
  2 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.86 (38.12)                                        
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.36 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.36 (39.86)                                        
  4 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:16.25    1:14.53 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.53 (40.11)                                        
  5 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:14.80 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.80 (40.31)                                        
  6 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:15.68 SILV   
                  33.75     1:15.68 (41.93)                                        
  7 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.47    1:16.46 SILV   
                  34.64     1:16.46 (41.82)                                        
  8 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:14.46    1:16.50 SILV   
                  33.82     1:16.50 (42.68)                                        
  9 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:21.77    1:17.37 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.37 (41.52)                                        
 10 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR               1:19.00    1:17.38 SILV   
                  34.88     1:17.38 (42.50)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:18.35    1:17.91 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.91 (42.20)                                        
 12 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:21.14    1:18.45 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.45 (40.19)                                        
 13 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:21.69    1:18.81 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.81 (41.96)                                        
 14 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.33 (42.55)                                        
 15 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:20.83 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.83 (42.61)                                        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:21.26 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.26 (43.38)                                        
 17 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:21.68 SILV   
                  39.97     1:21.68 (41.71)                                        
 18 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:25.78    1:22.00 SILV   
                  37.68     1:22.00 (44.32)                                        
 19 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:21.30    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.28 (42.76)                                        
 20 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.88    1:22.86 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.86 (45.47)                                        
 21 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:20.08    1:23.93 SILV   
                  37.79     1:23.93 (46.14)                                        
 22 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:24.15 SILV   
                  38.99     1:24.15 (45.16)                                        
 23 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:25.00 SILV   
                  38.86     1:25.00 (46.14)                                        
 24 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:24.74    1:25.16 SILV   
                  37.55     1:25.16 (47.61)                                        
 25 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:25.83 SILV   
                  37.72     1:25.83 (48.11)                                        
 26 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               1:23.34    1:25.96 SILV   
                  39.13     1:25.96 (46.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:28.38        
                  40.97     1:28.38 (47.41)                                        
 -- Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:26.12         DQ        
                  38.92          DQ (50.74)                                        
 -- Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.81         DQ        
                  37.98          DQ (43.77)                                        
 -- Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:26.84         DQ        
                  38.52          DQ (46.84)                                        
 -- Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.11         DQ        
                  36.58          DQ (44.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.01 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:41.67    2:32.47 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:13.26 (38.61)     1:53.41 (40.15)     2:32.47 (39.06)
  2 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               2:42.60    2:36.57 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:14.50 (40.19)     1:56.21 (41.71)     2:36.57 (40.36)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              2:46.04    2:40.14 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.27 (40.44)     1:59.78 (43.51)     2:40.14 (40.36)
  2 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              2:42.89    2:41.00 SILV   
                  32.94     1:13.17 (40.23)     1:57.16 (43.99)     2:41.00 (43.84)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:12.00  SMAX
              1:20.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.01 - 1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.95    1:09.18 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:09.18 (37.08)                                        
  2 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:09.44 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:09.44 (35.90)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.48    1:10.30 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.30 (37.45)                                        
  2 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:13.35    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.73 (37.66)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:13.60    1:12.70 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.70 (39.72)                                        
  2 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:14.58    1:12.74 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.74 (37.96)                                        
  3 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:15.60    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.41 (37.48)                                        
  4 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.39    1:13.60 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.60 (40.09)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:13.63 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.63 (39.16)                                        
  6 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.21    1:13.97 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.97 (40.59)                                        
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:14.48 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.48 (39.88)                                        
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:15.01 SILV   
                  34.45     1:15.01 (40.56)                                        
  9 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:17.37    1:15.08 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.08 (37.86)                                        
 10 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:14.02    1:15.13 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.13 (40.95)                                        
 11 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:15.64 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.64 (40.13)                                        
 12 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.72    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.38     1:15.66 (38.28)                                        
 13 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.82 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.82 (40.08)                                        
 14 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:16.49    1:16.01 SILV   
                  33.65     1:16.01 (42.36)                                        
 15 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:17.63    1:16.28 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.28 (39.86)                                        
 16 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:16.86    1:16.29 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.29 (39.29)                                        
 17 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.04     1:16.77 (39.73)                                        
 18 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:20.52    1:17.25 SILV   
                  37.61     1:17.25 (39.64)                                        
 19 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.54    1:17.28 SILV   
                  35.19     1:17.28 (42.09)                                        
 20 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:20.22    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.40 (41.37)                                        
 21 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR               1:17.85    1:17.56 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.56 (41.50)                                        
 22 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.91    1:17.62 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.62 (42.00)                                        
 23 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR               1:19.92    1:17.82 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.82 (42.42)                                        
 24 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:17.83 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.83 (41.57)                                        
 25 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.29    1:17.86 SILV   
                  34.82     1:17.86 (43.04)                                        
 26 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.35 (43.03)                                        
 27 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.48 (41.49)                                        
 28 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              1:20.54    1:19.75 SILV   
                  36.60     1:19.75 (43.15)                                        
 29 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:19.36    1:20.19 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.19 (42.80)                                        
 30 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:18.43    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.29 (42.21)                                        
 31 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR               1:18.28    1:20.56 SILV   
                  36.43     1:20.56 (44.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:21.01        
                  39.88     1:21.01 (41.13)                                        
  2 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:21.61        
                  36.36     1:21.61 (45.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX
              2:55.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.51 - 2:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.72    2:27.52 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:09.73 (38.60)     1:55.11 (45.38)     2:27.52 (32.41)
  2 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.53    2:28.09 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:10.90 (36.99)     1:54.36 (43.46)     2:28.09 (33.73)
JO - Division  
  1 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR              2:31.40    2:29.22 JO     
                  34.35     1:10.71 (36.36)     1:56.09 (45.38)     2:29.22 (33.13)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              2:30.78    2:29.87 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.09 (35.39)     1:56.77 (48.68)     2:29.87 (33.10)
  3 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              2:34.65    2:30.32 JO     
                  32.89     1:11.35 (38.46)     1:58.79 (47.44)     2:30.32 (31.53)
SILV - Division  
  1 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                2:34.41    2:31.10 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.82 (38.62)     1:57.68 (44.86)     2:31.10 (33.42)
  2 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              2:31.06    2:31.40 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.78 (39.63)     1:58.59 (45.81)     2:31.40 (32.81)
  3 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:32.40    2:31.48 SILV   
                  33.33     1:14.94 (41.61)     1:59.05 (44.11)     2:31.48 (32.43)
  4 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              2:34.14    2:32.12 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.91 (39.70)     1:58.94 (45.03)     2:32.12 (33.18)
  5 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              2:33.21    2:33.28 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.81 (39.02)     1:59.88 (47.07)     2:33.28 (33.40)
  6 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               2:43.51    2:36.12 SILV   
                  32.28     1:14.52 (42.24)     1:59.28 (44.76)     2:36.12 (36.84)
  7 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              2:36.04    2:37.29 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.48 (40.25)     2:04.52 (49.04)     2:37.29 (32.77)
  8 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               2:40.98    2:38.12 SILV   
                  37.26     1:20.18 (42.92)     2:03.44 (43.26)     2:38.12 (34.68)
  9 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.51    2:38.56 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.10 (40.92)     2:03.81 (47.71)     2:38.56 (34.75)
 10 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              2:43.81    2:39.18 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.32 (40.95)     2:04.05 (48.73)     2:39.18 (35.13)
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              2:38.72    2:39.66 SILV   
                  35.20                             2:04.45 ( )     2:39.66 (35.21)
 12 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              2:39.30    2:43.07 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.54 (40.82)     2:05.62 (47.08)     2:43.07 (37.45)
 13 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              2:50.74    2:43.74 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.66 (41.19)     2:07.14 (51.48)     2:43.74 (36.60)
 14 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              2:45.96    2:44.20 SILV   
                  40.43     1:23.37 (42.94)     2:09.22 (45.85)     2:44.20 (34.98)
 15 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            2:48.86    2:44.26 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.18 (43.16)     2:08.93 (48.75)     2:44.26 (35.33)
 16 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               2:43.97    2:45.56 SILV   
                  37.61     1:21.56 (43.95)     2:09.20 (47.64)     2:45.56 (36.36)
 17 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.65    2:45.79 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.21 (41.76)     2:07.55 (48.34)     2:45.79 (38.24)
 18 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:46.59 SILV   
                  41.60     1:21.09 (39.49)     2:10.83 (49.74)     2:46.59 (35.76)
 19 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.60    2:46.96 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.10 (41.05)     2:09.70 (51.60)     2:46.96 (37.26)
 20 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               2:50.53    2:47.00 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.47 (43.85)     2:11.83 (49.36)     2:47.00 (35.17)
 21 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               2:54.88    2:47.75 SILV   
                  35.00     1:18.63 (43.63)     2:09.41 (50.78)     2:47.75 (38.34)
 22 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR               2:51.08    2:48.05 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.94 (43.31)     2:08.66 (47.72)     2:48.05 (39.39)
 23 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              2:46.91    2:48.10 SILV   
                                1:19.44 ( )     2:12.74 (53.30)     2:48.10 (35.36)
 24 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              2:42.48    2:48.49 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.78 (41.48)     2:10.63 (50.85)     2:48.49 (37.86)
 25 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              2:48.82    2:48.94 SILV   
                  39.63     1:21.89 (42.26)     2:12.65 (50.76)     2:48.94 (36.29)
 26 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              2:53.45    2:49.17 SILV   
                  36.95     1:20.45 (43.50)     2:11.46 (51.01)     2:49.17 (37.71)
 27 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.51    2:50.32 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.52 (44.61)     2:11.46 (47.94)     2:50.32 (38.86)
 28 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              2:52.05    2:50.99 SILV   
                  37.82     1:23.71 (45.89)     2:13.91 (50.20)     2:50.99 (37.08)
 29 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               2:53.31    2:51.01 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.48 (42.33)     2:13.14 (53.66)     2:51.01 (37.87)
 30 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              2:49.18    2:51.21 SILV   
                  43.15     1:27.93 (44.78)     2:14.16 (46.23)     2:51.21 (37.05)
 31 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              2:53.23    2:51.30 SILV   
                  40.86     1:26.28 (45.42)     2:14.12 (47.84)     2:51.30 (37.18)
 32 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:52.10 SILV   
                  37.41     1:23.76 (46.35)     2:14.42 (50.66)     2:52.10 (37.68)
 33 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:53.37 SILV   
                  40.15     1:24.65 (44.50)     2:16.77 (52.12)     2:53.37 (36.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              2:48.98    2:57.22        
                  40.52     1:25.46 (44.94)     2:16.62 (51.16)     2:57.22 (40.60)
  2 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              2:52.67    2:57.47        
                  42.30     1:25.12 (42.82)     2:20.52 (55.40)     2:57.47 (36.95)
  3 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:58.91        
                  39.58     1:23.52 (43.94)     2:18.15 (54.63)     2:58.91 (40.76)
  4 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              2:54.84    3:06.32        
                  41.86     1:26.43 (44.57)   2:27.44 (1:01.01)     3:06.32 (38.88)
 -- Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              2:50.02         DQ        
                  44.54     1:26.87 (42.33)     2:15.61 (48.74)          DQ (36.16)
 -- Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              2:40.99         DQ        
                  35.27     1:15.82 (40.55)     1:59.77 (43.95)          DQ (35.22)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.01 - 5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              5:37.91    5:15.59 JO     
                  31.96     1:10.10 (38.14)     1:50.84 (40.74)     2:30.58 (39.74)
        3:19.22 (48.64)     4:06.70 (47.48)     4:40.97 (34.27)     5:15.59 (34.62)
  2 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               5:29.52    5:22.48 JO     
                  33.14     1:12.89 (39.75)     1:54.03 (41.14)     2:35.15 (41.12)
        3:23.20 (48.05)     4:11.74 (48.54)     4:48.15 (36.41)     5:22.48 (34.33)
SILV - Division  
  1 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               5:52.02    5:28.91 SILV   
                  38.24     1:22.71 (44.47)     2:06.50 (43.79)     2:49.30 (42.80)
        3:33.80 (44.50)     4:18.15 (44.35)     4:53.97 (35.82)     5:28.91 (34.94)
  2 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              5:34.77    5:35.27 SILV   
                  35.06     1:17.06 (42.00)     2:00.38 (43.32)     2:42.20 (41.82)
        3:32.13 (49.93)     4:20.28 (48.15)     4:57.77 (37.49)     5:35.27 (37.50)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                25.00  SMAX
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.01 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.16      25.00 SMAX   
SILV - Division  
  1 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      25.12 SILV   
  1 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR                 25.22      25.12 SILV   
  3 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                25.35      25.29 SILV   
  4 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR                25.45      25.70 SILV   
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR                25.95      25.82 SILV   
  6 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR                25.27      25.83 SILV   
  7 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR                 25.79      25.91 SILV   
  8 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR                25.74      25.97 SILV   
  9 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR                25.77      26.01 SILV   
 10 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR                25.97      26.03 SILV   
 11 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR                26.04      26.14 SILV   
 12 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.69      26.29 SILV   
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR                26.25      26.31 SILV   
 14 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR                26.11      26.34 SILV   
 15 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR              25.98      26.52 SILV   
 16 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR                 26.60      26.53 SILV   
 17 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR                26.38      26.55 SILV   
 18 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR                26.77      26.59 SILV   
 18 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR                26.21      26.59 SILV   
 20 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR                26.59      26.62 SILV   
 21 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR              26.47      26.68 SILV   
 22 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR         26.45      26.75 SILV   
 23 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR         26.21      26.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR                26.61      26.85        
  2 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR                26.69      27.12        
  3 Mohan, Aidan M            14 LIND-MR                26.71      27.14        
  4 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                  26.68      27.37        
  5 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR                26.75      27.93        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.01 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR         54.56      53.57 JO     
                  25.64       53.57 (27.93)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                54.30      54.69 SILV   
                  26.13       54.69 (28.56)                                        
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR                54.03      54.89 SILV   
                  26.23       54.89 (28.66)                                        
  3 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR                 54.06      54.95 SILV   
                  26.20       54.95 (28.75)                                        
  4 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      54.96 SILV   
                  26.31       54.96 (28.65)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17      55.33 SILV   
                  26.77       55.33 (28.56)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR                54.29      55.35 SILV   
                  26.62       55.35 (28.73)                                        
  7 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR                 55.30      55.51 SILV   
                  26.49       55.51 (29.02)                                        
  8 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.28      55.82 SILV   
                  26.96       55.82 (28.86)                                        
  8 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR                54.69      55.82 SILV   
                  26.50       55.82 (29.32)                                        
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR                56.15      55.86 SILV   
                  26.54       55.86 (29.32)                                        
 11 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR              56.04      56.51 SILV   
                  27.55       56.51 (28.96)                                        
 12 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR                58.18      56.71 SILV   
                  27.54       56.71 (29.17)                                        
 13 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR                 56.99      56.92 SILV   
                  27.34       56.92 (29.58)                                        
 14 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR                56.98      56.99 SILV   
                  27.89       56.99 (29.10)                                        
 14 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR                56.67      56.99 SILV   
                  27.23       56.99 (29.76)                                        
 16 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      57.10 SILV   
                  27.50       57.10 (29.60)                                        
 17 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      57.12 SILV   
                  27.25       57.12 (29.87)                                        
 18 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR                57.19      57.22 SILV   
                  27.56       57.22 (29.66)                                        
 19 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR                 58.19      57.24 SILV   
                  27.73       57.24 (29.51)                                        
 20 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                  57.26      57.28 SILV   
                  27.70       57.28 (29.58)                                        
 21 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR         56.61      57.39 SILV   
                  27.05       57.39 (30.34)                                        
 22 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR                56.80      57.43 SILV   
                  27.28       57.43 (30.15)                                        
 23 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.01      57.47 SILV   
                  27.73       57.47 (29.74)                                        
 24 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR                58.07      57.60 SILV   
                  27.63       57.60 (29.97)                                        
 25 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR                57.13      57.66 SILV   
                  27.68       57.66 (29.98)                                        
 26 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR                59.41      57.87 SILV   
                  27.63       57.87 (30.24)                                        
 27 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR                58.51      57.96 SILV   
                  27.93       57.96 (30.03)                                        
 28 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                  57.90      57.97 SILV   
                  27.91       57.97 (30.06)                                        
 29 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR                57.84      58.12 SILV   
                  27.85       58.12 (30.27)                                        
 30 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR         57.61      58.13 SILV   
                  27.65       58.13 (30.48)                                        
 31 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.29      58.30 SILV   
                  28.30       58.30 (30.00)                                        
 32 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR                58.16      58.33 SILV   
                  27.88       58.33 (30.45)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR                 57.83      58.40 SILV   
                  28.33       58.40 (30.07)                                        
 34 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR                57.53      58.60 SILV   
                  28.14       58.60 (30.46)                                        
 35 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR                59.28      58.73 SILV   
                  28.57       58.73 (30.16)                                        
 36 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.78 SILV   
                  27.67       58.78 (31.11)                                        
 37 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR              58.28      59.20 SILV   
                  28.40       59.20 (30.80)                                        
 38 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR                59.18      59.29 SILV   
                  29.02       59.29 (30.27)                                        
 39 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR                58.59      59.31 SILV   
                  28.92       59.31 (30.39)                                        
 40 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR                 58.39      59.39 SILV   
                  28.22       59.39 (31.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR                 59.24      59.66        
                  28.77       59.66 (30.89)                                        
  2 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR              59.01      59.68        
                  28.55       59.68 (31.13)                                        
  3 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR                58.69      59.92        
                  28.87       59.92 (31.05)                                        
  4 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR                59.12    1:00.10        
                  29.44     1:00.10 (30.66)                                        
  5 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR              58.39    1:00.47        
                  28.69     1:00.47 (31.78)                                        
  6 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR                 59.30    1:01.08        
                  28.96     1:01.08 (32.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.00  SMAX
              2:18.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.01 - 2:18.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.01    1:59.24 JO     
                  27.07       57.48 (30.41)     1:28.94 (31.46)     1:59.24 (30.30)
SILV - Division  
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              2:00.35    2:00.01 SILV   
                  27.36       57.91 (30.55)     1:29.24 (31.33)     2:00.01 (30.77)
  2 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:05.02    2:00.06 SILV   
                  27.81       58.37 (30.56)     1:29.54 (31.17)     2:00.06 (30.52)
  3 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:03.22    2:00.48 SILV   
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)     1:29.24 (31.49)     2:00.48 (31.24)
  4 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:01.24    2:00.67 SILV   
                  27.09       57.67 (30.58)     1:29.82 (32.15)     2:00.67 (30.85)
  5 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:04.77    2:01.94 SILV   
                  28.21       59.41 (31.20)     1:31.16 (31.75)     2:01.94 (30.78)
  6 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              2:08.31    2:02.76 SILV   
                  27.84       58.98 (31.14)     1:31.13 (32.15)     2:02.76 (31.63)
  7 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:02.47    2:03.22 SILV   
                  28.11       59.30 (31.19)     1:31.41 (32.11)     2:03.22 (31.81)
  8 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.66    2:03.65 SILV   
                  27.66       58.76 (31.10)     1:31.27 (32.51)     2:03.65 (32.38)
  9 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:07.63    2:03.67 SILV   
                  28.62       59.79 (31.17)     1:31.93 (32.14)     2:03.67 (31.74)
 10 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.13    2:03.77 SILV   
                  28.07       59.83 (31.76)     1:33.87 (34.04)     2:03.77 (29.90)
 11 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.73    2:04.46 SILV   
                  27.21       58.71 (31.50)     1:31.90 (33.19)     2:04.46 (32.56)
 12 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.77    2:04.49 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.18 (32.23)     1:33.70 (32.52)     2:04.49 (30.79)
 13 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            2:01.84    2:04.67 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.01 (31.78)     1:32.52 (32.51)     2:04.67 (32.15)
 14 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:09.73    2:05.07 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.48 (32.95)     1:35.37 (32.89)     2:05.07 (29.70)
 15 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              2:06.69    2:05.18 SILV   
                  28.14       59.18 (31.04)     1:31.99 (32.81)     2:05.18 (33.19)
 16 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:12.00    2:05.68 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.94 (32.55)     1:34.30 (32.36)     2:05.68 (31.38)
 17 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              2:04.73    2:05.72 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.50 (32.09)     1:33.79 (33.29)     2:05.72 (31.93)
 18 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                2:07.76    2:05.92 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.21 (31.93)     1:33.82 (32.61)     2:05.92 (32.10)
 19 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:05.22    2:06.01 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.71 (32.41)     1:33.72 (33.01)     2:06.01 (32.29)
 20 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            2:08.91    2:06.09 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.28 (32.12)     1:34.53 (33.25)     2:06.09 (31.56)
 21 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:04.84    2:06.16 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.85 (32.15)     1:33.99 (33.14)     2:06.16 (32.17)
 22 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              2:08.89    2:06.41 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.18 (31.98)     1:33.65 (33.47)     2:06.41 (32.76)
 23 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.67    2:07.49 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)     1:35.19 (32.98)     2:07.49 (32.30)
 24 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.38    2:08.00 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.68 (32.63)     1:35.62 (32.94)     2:08.00 (32.38)
 25 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              2:07.67    2:08.39 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.66 (32.75)     1:35.18 (33.52)     2:08.39 (33.21)
 26 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:09.20    2:08.48 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.62 (32.92)     1:36.28 (33.66)     2:08.48 (32.20)
 27 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR              2:12.03    2:08.99 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.90 (32.36)     1:35.78 (34.88)     2:08.99 (33.21)
 28 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:07.35    2:09.11 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.96 (32.72)     1:35.50 (33.54)     2:09.11 (33.61)
 29 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               2:11.10    2:09.32 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.91 (33.29)     1:37.43 (33.52)     2:09.32 (31.89)
 30 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.57    2:09.45 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.51 (33.28)     1:36.46 (32.95)     2:09.45 (32.99)
 31 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              2:16.25    2:09.61 SILV   
                  28.51     1:01.06 (32.55)     1:35.35 (34.29)     2:09.61 (34.26)
 32 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:14.57    2:10.05 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.09 (34.69)     1:39.28 (34.19)     2:10.05 (30.77)
 33 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:14.66    2:10.36 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.30 (33.38)     1:37.48 (34.18)     2:10.36 (32.88)
 34 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:08.59    2:10.54 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.60 (33.32)     1:36.69 (34.09)     2:10.54 (33.85)
 35 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              2:12.79    2:10.96 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.91 (33.49)     1:38.10 (34.19)     2:10.96 (32.86)
 36 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:14.48    2:11.27 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.37 (33.37)     1:36.94 (33.57)     2:11.27 (34.33)
 37 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              2:12.67    2:11.28 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.24 (33.53)     1:38.57 (34.33)     2:11.28 (32.71)
 38 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:15.50    2:11.85 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.10 (33.21)     1:38.09 (34.99)     2:11.85 (33.76)
 39 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               2:12.58    2:12.10 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.08 (33.91)     1:37.82 (33.74)     2:12.10 (34.28)
 40 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            2:14.74    2:13.27 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.26 (33.84)     1:39.50 (35.24)     2:13.27 (33.77)
 41 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               2:16.28    2:14.55 SILV   
                  30.85     1:05.14 (34.29)     1:39.58 (34.44)     2:14.55 (34.97)
 42 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:14.76 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.10 (34.16)     1:40.47 (35.37)     2:14.76 (34.29)
 43 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.45    2:14.83 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.64 (34.29)     1:40.58 (34.94)     2:14.83 (34.25)
 44 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:17.26    2:17.27 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.44 (34.79)     1:41.22 (35.78)     2:17.27 (36.05)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              2:15.59    2:18.87        
                  30.86     1:06.62 (35.76)     1:42.59 (35.97)     2:18.87 (36.28)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.01 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               5:23.40    5:13.95 JO     
                  27.71       58.85 (31.14)     1:30.90 (32.05)     2:03.30 (32.40)
        2:35.42 (32.12)     3:07.98 (32.56)     3:40.31 (32.33)     4:12.37 (32.06)
        4:43.62 (31.25)     5:13.95 (30.33)                                        
  2 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              5:24.39    5:15.96 JO     
                  27.98       59.15 (31.17)     1:31.26 (32.11)     2:03.71 (32.45)
        2:35.75 (32.04)     3:07.95 (32.20)     3:40.15 (32.20)     4:12.45 (32.30)
        4:44.47 (32.02)     5:15.96 (31.49)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.80    5:26.35 SILV   
                  28.30       59.99 (31.69)     1:32.27 (32.28)     2:05.35 (33.08)
        2:38.81 (33.46)     3:13.36 (34.55)     3:46.72 (33.36)     4:20.16 (33.44)
        4:53.51 (33.35)     5:26.35 (32.84)                                        
  2 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               5:40.27    5:26.76 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.69 (32.61)     1:34.78 (33.09)     2:07.93 (33.15)
        2:42.37 (34.44)     3:16.31 (33.94)     3:49.46 (33.15)     4:22.63 (33.17)
        4:55.84 (33.21)     5:26.76 (30.92)                                        
  3 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               5:38.27    5:28.84 SILV   
                  28.30       59.44 (31.14)     1:32.15 (32.71)     2:06.11 (33.96)
        2:40.29 (34.18)     3:14.31 (34.02)     3:48.72 (34.41)     4:22.58 (33.86)
        4:56.50 (33.92)     5:28.84 (32.34)                                        
  4 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.81    5:29.79 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.50 (32.29)     1:34.76 (33.26)     2:08.19 (33.43)
        2:41.17 (32.98)     3:14.97 (33.80)     3:48.91 (33.94)     4:22.95 (34.04)
        4:57.20 (34.25)     5:29.79 (32.59)                                        
  5 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.77    5:31.21 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.42 (32.58)     1:35.24 (33.82)     2:09.31 (34.07)
        2:43.25 (33.94)     3:18.23 (34.98)     3:52.35 (34.12)     4:26.52 (34.17)
        4:59.78 (33.26)     5:31.21 (31.43)                                        
  6 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            5:28.55    5:31.47 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.23 (32.73)     1:35.93 (33.70)     2:09.49 (33.56)
        2:43.67 (34.18)     3:17.98 (34.31)     3:52.53 (34.55)     4:26.60 (34.07)
        5:00.12 (33.52)     5:31.47 (31.35)                                        
  7 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              5:30.78    5:31.49 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.80 (33.42)     1:37.03 (34.23)     2:10.79 (33.76)
        2:44.35 (33.56)     3:17.81 (33.46)     3:51.65 (33.84)     4:25.37 (33.72)
        4:59.12 (33.75)     5:31.49 (32.37)                                        
  8 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              5:45.23    5:32.43 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.78 (32.27)     1:35.44 (34.66)     2:09.72 (34.28)
        2:43.75 (34.03)     3:18.30 (34.55)     3:52.20 (33.90)     4:25.43 (33.23)
        4:58.86 (33.43)     5:32.43 (33.57)                                        
  9 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              5:41.50    5:32.84 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.87 (33.46)     1:37.24 (34.37)     2:11.37 (34.13)
        2:45.61 (34.24)     3:20.20 (34.59)     3:54.18 (33.98)     4:28.23 (34.05)
        5:01.97 (33.74)     5:32.84 (30.87)                                        
 10 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               5:44.29    5:33.27 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.32 (33.41)     1:38.19 (34.87)     2:11.46 (33.27)
        2:45.96 (34.50)     3:19.62 (33.66)     3:53.21 (33.59)     4:27.47 (34.26)
        5:01.31 (33.84)     5:33.27 (31.96)                                        
 11 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.66    5:34.58 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.24 (33.11)     1:36.50 (34.26)     2:10.91 (34.41)
        2:45.45 (34.54)     3:19.70 (34.25)     3:54.01 (34.31)     4:28.06 (34.05)
        5:02.07 (34.01)     5:34.58 (32.51)                                        
 12 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               5:37.65    5:35.34 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.41 (33.63)     1:37.34 (33.93)     2:11.64 (34.30)
        2:46.22 (34.58)     3:20.73 (34.51)     3:55.80 (35.07)     4:30.26 (34.46)
        5:03.56 (33.30)     5:35.34 (31.78)                                        
 13 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              5:39.50    5:35.78 SILV   
                  28.69       59.78 (31.09)     1:32.70 (32.92)     2:06.85 (34.15)
        2:41.60 (34.75)     3:16.45 (34.85)     3:51.34 (34.89)     4:26.32 (34.98)
        5:01.25 (34.93)     5:35.78 (34.53)                                        
 14 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            5:35.46    5:35.81 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.46 (33.72)     1:38.95 (34.49)     2:13.11 (34.16)
        2:47.22 (34.11)     3:21.85 (34.63)     3:56.44 (34.59)     4:30.51 (34.07)
        5:03.96 (33.45)     5:35.81 (31.85)                                        
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               5:31.82    5:35.87 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.86 (34.01)     1:39.53 (34.67)     2:14.20 (34.67)
        2:48.39 (34.19)     3:22.87 (34.48)     3:56.62 (33.75)     4:30.28 (33.66)
        5:03.70 (33.42)     5:35.87 (32.17)                                        
 16 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              5:40.60    5:36.23 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.81 (33.52)     1:37.83 (34.02)     2:13.00 (35.17)
        2:47.20 (34.20)     3:21.59 (34.39)     3:56.17 (34.58)     4:30.00 (33.83)
        5:03.82 (33.82)     5:36.23 (32.41)                                        
 17 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              5:40.70    5:38.05 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.58 (32.71)     1:34.40 (32.82)     2:09.39 (34.99)
        2:44.89 (35.50)     3:20.02 (35.13)     3:54.27 (34.25)     4:29.94 (35.67)
        5:05.53 (35.59)     5:38.05 (32.52)                                        
 18 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.01    5:41.12 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.57 (33.63)     1:39.55 (34.98)     2:14.62 (35.07)
        2:49.39 (34.77)     3:24.14 (34.75)     3:59.18 (35.04)     4:33.95 (34.77)
        5:08.31 (34.36)     5:41.12 (32.81)                                        
 19 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              5:35.32    5:46.24 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.04 (34.65)     1:40.43 (35.39)     2:15.86 (35.43)
        2:51.36 (35.50)     3:26.86 (35.50)     4:02.45 (35.59)     4:37.68 (35.23)
        5:12.80 (35.12)     5:46.24 (33.44)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.87    5:48.11 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.42 (33.86)     1:39.34 (34.92)     2:14.83 (35.49)
        2:50.91 (36.08)     3:27.02 (36.11)     4:02.71 (35.69)     4:38.50 (35.79)
        5:14.00 (35.50)     5:48.11 (34.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              5:48.05    5:51.27        
                  30.65     1:04.47 (33.82)     1:40.14 (35.67)     2:15.63 (35.49)
        2:51.08 (35.45)   4:03.34 (1:12.26)                             4:40.79 ( )
        5:17.46 (36.67)     5:51.27 (33.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.00  SMAX
              1:16.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.01 - 1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:02.16 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:02.16 (31.82)                                        
  2 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:04.15    1:02.37 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:02.37 (32.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.09 (32.33)                                        
  2 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.11    1:03.55 SILV   
                  31.40     1:03.55 (32.15)                                        
  3 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.65 (32.66)                                        
  4 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:04.15 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.15 (33.08)                                        
  5 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:09.12    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.16 (33.31)                                        
  6 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:06.08    1:04.49 SILV   
                  31.65     1:04.49 (32.84)                                        
  7 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:04.76    1:04.65 SILV   
                  31.65     1:04.65 (33.00)                                        
  8 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.79    1:04.71 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.71 (33.18)                                        
  9 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.72 (33.51)                                        
 10 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:04.88 SILV   
                  31.72     1:04.88 (33.16)                                        
 11 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:04.93 SILV   
                  31.93     1:04.93 (33.00)                                        
 12 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               1:05.99    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.47     1:04.95 (33.48)                                        
 13 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.47    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.35 (34.28)                                        
 14 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:06.49    1:05.50 SILV   
                  32.01     1:05.50 (33.49)                                        
 15 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.76    1:05.84 SILV   
                  32.25     1:05.84 (33.59)                                        
 16 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:05.19    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.05 (34.23)                                        
 17 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              1:07.36    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.84     1:06.60 (33.76)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.79    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.08 (34.37)                                        
 19 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:07.14 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.14 (34.02)                                        
 20 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.52    1:07.20 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.20 (34.82)                                        
 21 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.88    1:07.24 SILV   
                  33.77     1:07.24 (33.47)                                        
 22 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.47    1:07.43 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.43 (34.38)                                        
 23 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            1:04.37    1:07.44 SILV   
                  32.77     1:07.44 (34.67)                                        
 24 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:07.43    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.46 (34.64)                                        
 25 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:08.07    1:07.85 SILV   
                  33.35     1:07.85 (34.50)                                        
 26 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              1:10.62    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.86 (35.03)                                        
 27 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                1:06.72    1:07.93 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.93 (34.86)                                        
 28 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:08.48 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.48 (35.34)                                        
 29 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:08.51 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.51 (35.56)                                        
 30 Szydlowski, Evan J        14 BBSC-MR              1:08.40    1:08.54 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.54 (35.33)                                        
 31 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:09.04    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.96     1:08.60 (34.64)                                        
 32 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               1:08.08    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.90 (35.48)                                        
 33 Szekeres, Denes           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.86    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.01 (35.24)                                        
 34 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.11    1:09.99 SILV   
 35 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.89    1:10.15 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.15 (35.94)                                        
 36 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               1:11.89    1:10.16 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.16 (36.01)                                        
 37 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.23 (36.65)                                        
 38 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            1:10.62    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.35 (35.97)                                        
 39 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.90     1:10.49 (35.59)                                        
 40 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              1:10.39    1:10.56 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.56 (37.04)                                        
 41 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.74 (36.64)                                        
 42 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01    1:10.80 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.80 (36.39)                                        
 43 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.34 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.34 (36.18)                                        
 44 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.68    1:11.40 SILV   
                  35.60     1:11.40 (35.80)                                        
 45 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.73 (37.14)                                        
 45 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               1:10.77    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.16     1:11.73 (37.57)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.92    1:12.04 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.04 (36.38)                                        
 48 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:14.45    1:12.05 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.05 (36.58)                                        
 49 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               1:10.58    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.33 (37.62)                                        
 50 Singh, Karan P            13 BBSC-MR              1:16.38    1:12.41 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.41 (37.64)                                        
 51 Micozzi, Ryan T           14 Sachem-MR            1:16.47    1:12.64 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.64 (37.57)                                        
 52 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:12.75    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.66 (38.04)                                        
 53 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.48    1:12.69 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.69 (37.70)                                        
 54 Marsiello, Patrick J      14 BBSC-MR              1:13.07    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.84 (37.61)                                        
 55 Boyd, Gavin W             13 CSC-MR               1:11.55    1:13.36 SILV   
                  36.33     1:13.36 (37.03)                                        
 56 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:11.61    1:13.59 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.59 (38.28)                                        
 57 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.66 (38.57)                                        
 58 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:13.73    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.22 (39.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              1:15.53    1:18.08        
                  37.88     1:18.08 (40.20)                                        
 -- Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:11.43         DQ        
                  32.57          DQ (35.10)                                        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            14 LIND-MR              1:15.02         DQ        
                  36.87          DQ (40.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:17.00  SMAX
              2:35.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.01 - 2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:18.22    2:13.17 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:03.59 (33.92)     1:39.05 (35.46)     2:13.17 (34.12)
  2 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:17.22    2:14.46 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.43 (33.99)     1:40.11 (35.68)     2:14.46 (34.35)
JO - Division  
  1 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              2:19.45    2:16.41 JO     
                  31.94     1:06.90 (34.96)     1:42.60 (35.70)     2:16.41 (33.81)
SILV - Division  
  1 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:21.59    2:17.13 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.52 (35.35)     1:43.47 (34.95)     2:17.13 (33.66)
  2 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:19.57    2:17.96 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.27 (34.93)     1:43.18 (35.91)     2:17.96 (34.78)
  3 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.70    2:18.34 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.30 (35.26)     1:43.01 (35.71)     2:18.34 (35.33)
  4 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            2:20.65    2:18.75 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.31 (34.89)     1:43.42 (36.11)     2:18.75 (35.33)
  5 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.98    2:19.78 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.28 (36.06)     1:44.91 (35.63)     2:19.78 (34.87)
  6 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:20.73    2:19.82 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.14 (35.23)     1:43.84 (35.70)     2:19.82 (35.98)
  7 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:24.18    2:19.96 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.13 (36.35)     1:45.85 (35.72)     2:19.96 (34.11)
  8 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:23.37    2:19.98 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.94 (35.93)     1:45.41 (36.47)     2:19.98 (34.57)
  9 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR              2:22.47    2:20.10 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.55 (35.22)     1:44.03 (36.48)     2:20.10 (36.07)
 10 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.47    2:21.33 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.65 (36.22)     1:46.02 (36.37)     2:21.33 (35.31)
 11 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:22.29    2:22.02 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.82 (36.22)     1:46.15 (36.33)     2:22.02 (35.87)
 12 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.29    2:22.32 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.91 (36.39)     1:46.89 (36.98)     2:22.32 (35.43)
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              2:30.32    2:22.97 SILV   
                  33.63   2:22.97 (1:49.34)                                        
 14 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              2:26.76    2:23.22 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.18 (36.45)     1:47.33 (36.15)     2:23.22 (35.89)
 15 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              2:26.21    2:23.33 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.59 (36.24)     1:46.72 (37.13)     2:23.33 (36.61)
 16 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                2:22.68    2:23.65 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.52 (35.95)     1:47.44 (36.92)     2:23.65 (36.21)
 16 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.29    2:23.65 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.43 (37.38)     1:48.51 (37.08)     2:23.65 (35.14)
 18 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:24.69    2:23.90 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.74 (36.81)     1:48.41 (36.67)     2:23.90 (35.49)
 19 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:28.26    2:23.93 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.94 (36.91)     1:48.26 (37.32)     2:23.93 (35.67)
 20 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:24.60 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.06 (37.50)     1:50.56 (37.50)     2:24.60 (34.04)
 21 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:26.64    2:25.18 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.36 (36.43)     1:48.67 (37.31)     2:25.18 (36.51)
 22 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.79    2:25.28 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.44 (37.00)     1:48.72 (37.28)     2:25.28 (36.56)
 23 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.33    2:25.81 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.24 (36.86)     1:49.48 (38.24)     2:25.81 (36.33)
 24 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:27.55    2:26.12 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.46 (37.29)     1:50.29 (37.83)     2:26.12 (35.83)
 25 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.51    2:26.78 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.53 (37.36)     1:50.22 (37.69)     2:26.78 (36.56)
 26 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:26.96 SILV   
                  34.27   2:26.96 (1:52.69)                                        
 27 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            2:23.95    2:28.19 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.06 (37.56)     1:50.79 (38.73)     2:28.19 (37.40)
 28 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:25.47    2:28.73 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.86 (38.40)     1:51.99 (38.13)     2:28.73 (36.74)
 29 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:28.50    2:28.75 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.44 (38.15)     1:52.06 (38.62)     2:28.75 (36.69)
 30 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:31.49    2:29.02 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.17 (37.52)     1:51.43 (38.26)     2:29.02 (37.59)
 31 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.31    2:29.20 SILV   
                  35.75     1:12.55 (36.80)   2:29.20 (1:16.65)                    
 32 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              2:30.81    2:29.41 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.58 (38.29)     1:52.13 (38.55)     2:29.41 (37.28)
 33 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               2:31.68    2:29.81 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.02 (38.71)     1:53.22 (39.20)     2:29.81 (36.59)
 34 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.15    2:31.19 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.32 (38.43)     1:53.65 (40.33)     2:31.19 (37.54)
 35 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              2:32.91    2:31.32 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.46 (39.99)     1:53.72 (39.26)     2:31.32 (37.60)
 36 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:30.38    2:31.80 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.09 (39.20)     1:54.46 (39.37)     2:31.80 (37.34)
 37 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:32.67    2:32.73 SILV   
                  36.82     1:14.99 (38.17)     1:55.17 (40.18)     2:32.73 (37.56)
 38 Szekeres, Denes           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.61    2:32.77 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.20 (38.59)     1:54.40 (41.20)     2:32.77 (38.37)
 39 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            2:32.41    2:34.92 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.39 (39.60)     1:56.38 (41.99)     2:34.92 (38.54)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:11.00  SMAX
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.01 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:16.50    1:09.21 JO     
                  32.36     1:09.21 (36.85)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.30    1:10.91 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.91 (38.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.76    1:11.36 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.36 (37.58)                                        
  2 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.71 (37.67)                                        
  3 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:19.65    1:12.69 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.69 (38.77)                                        
  4 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            1:13.43    1:14.33 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.33 (39.59)                                        
  5 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:13.48    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.47 (39.07)                                        
  6 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:14.60    1:14.49 SILV   
                  34.93     1:14.49 (39.56)                                        
  7 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               1:16.49    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.67 (39.08)                                        
  8 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.46    1:14.85 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.85 (40.15)                                        
  8 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:14.85 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.85 (39.08)                                        
 10 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:15.08 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.08 (39.77)                                        
 11 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:17.15    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.24 (39.43)                                        
 12 Boyd, Gavin W             13 CSC-MR               1:14.69    1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.28 (40.10)                                        
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              1:16.26    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.38 (40.07)                                        
 14 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               1:16.02    1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.08 (40.20)                                        
 15 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                1:18.32    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.15 (39.99)                                        
 16 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.63    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.29 (40.37)                                        
 17 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.50    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.72 (40.49)                                        
 18 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               1:19.56    1:16.99 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.99 (39.97)                                        
 19 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:17.09    1:18.12 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.12 (41.19)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.54    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.20     1:18.15 (41.95)                                        
 21 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.25    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.27 (41.51)                                        
 22 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:16.51    1:18.78 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.78 (41.92)                                        
 23 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              1:18.78    1:18.86 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.86 (42.30)                                        
 24 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.74    1:19.11 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.11 (40.85)                                        
 25 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:19.21 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.21 (41.88)                                        
 26 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:15.88    1:19.60 SILV   
                  38.17     1:19.60 (41.43)                                        
 27 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:19.58    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.92 (42.28)                                        
 28 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            1:17.47    1:20.86 SILV   
                  38.33     1:20.86 (42.53)                                        
 29 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              1:19.64    1:20.97 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.97 (43.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.20  SMAX
              2:53.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.21 - 2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                2:46.79    2:29.86 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.93 (37.71)     1:50.26 (39.33)     2:29.86 (39.60)
  2 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:40.84    2:33.29 JO     
                  33.38     1:12.77 (39.39)     1:53.43 (40.66)     2:33.29 (39.86)
  3 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.16    2:33.43 JO     
                  34.48     1:13.84 (39.36)     1:53.82 (39.98)     2:33.43 (39.61)
  4 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.71    2:33.58 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.72 (39.10)     1:53.90 (40.18)     2:33.58 (39.68)
  5 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              2:37.83    2:33.88 JO     
                  33.66     1:13.02 (39.36)     1:53.67 (40.65)     2:33.88 (40.21)
SILV - Division  
  1 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.93    2:35.52 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.58 (40.49)     1:55.82 (40.24)     2:35.52 (39.70)
  2 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:36.68    2:35.84 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.20 (39.98)     1:55.70 (40.50)     2:35.84 (40.14)
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:37.94    2:38.65 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.95 (40.35)     1:58.59 (42.64)     2:38.65 (40.06)
  4 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:41.22    2:39.20 SILV   
                  35.01     1:15.22 (40.21)     1:57.84 (42.62)     2:39.20 (41.36)
  5 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR              2:41.77    2:39.90 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.79 (40.88)     1:59.21 (42.42)     2:39.90 (40.69)
  6 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.97    2:40.07 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.07 (40.51)     1:58.46 (41.39)     2:40.07 (41.61)
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:39.81    2:40.10 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.83 (41.25)     1:59.04 (41.21)     2:40.10 (41.06)
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:41.44    2:40.31 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.32 (40.70)     1:58.30 (41.98)     2:40.31 (42.01)
  9 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            2:37.92    2:40.54 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.23 (40.86)     1:58.64 (42.41)     2:40.54 (41.90)
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR               2:39.13    2:40.64 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.40 (40.67)     1:58.58 (42.18)     2:40.64 (42.06)
 11 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               2:48.44    2:40.76 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.74 (42.68)     2:00.28 (40.54)     2:40.76 (40.48)
 12 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.08    2:40.83 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.24 (41.21)     1:59.25 (42.01)     2:40.83 (41.58)
 13 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:38.43    2:40.93 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.16 (40.96)     2:00.21 (43.05)     2:40.93 (40.72)
 14 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              2:42.24    2:41.32 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.79 (41.09)     1:59.83 (43.04)     2:41.32 (41.49)
 15 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:39.40    2:41.33 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.29 (41.12)     1:59.14 (42.85)     2:41.33 (42.19)
 16 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.69    2:43.31 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.99 (42.13)     2:01.58 (42.59)     2:43.31 (41.73)
 17 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:45.28    2:43.78 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.92 (42.81)     2:02.12 (42.20)     2:43.78 (41.66)
 18 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.26    2:43.92 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.96 (42.50)     2:02.13 (43.17)     2:43.92 (41.79)
 19 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               2:45.81    2:44.34 SILV   
                  35.95     1:19.24 (43.29)     2:01.86 (42.62)     2:44.34 (42.48)
 20 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              2:43.69    2:45.17 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.85 (43.00)     2:03.51 (43.66)     2:45.17 (41.66)
 21 Boyd, Gavin W             13 CSC-MR               2:45.16    2:45.93 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.77 (41.58)     2:01.48 (44.71)     2:45.93 (44.45)
 22 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.76    2:46.01 SILV   
                  38.49     1:20.35 (41.86)     2:02.84 (42.49)     2:46.01 (43.17)
 23 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               2:45.60    2:46.05 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.08 (42.01)     2:03.52 (43.44)     2:46.05 (42.53)
 24 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:46.16    2:46.58 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.31 (43.43)     2:05.20 (43.89)     2:46.58 (41.38)
 25 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              2:46.87    2:46.70 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.28 (42.95)     2:03.60 (43.32)     2:46.70 (43.10)
 26 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:47.92    2:47.39 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.08 (43.29)     2:05.45 (43.37)     2:47.39 (41.94)
 27 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                2:49.56    2:48.97 SILV   
                  36.79     1:21.08 (44.29)     2:05.16 (44.08)     2:48.97 (43.81)
 28 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              2:49.92    2:50.05 SILV   
                  37.47     1:21.61 (44.14)     2:06.43 (44.82)     2:50.05 (43.62)
 29 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:45.57    2:51.44 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.84 (43.36)     2:06.65 (44.81)     2:51.44 (44.79)
 30 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:52.82 SILV   
                  38.38     1:23.57 (45.19)     2:08.08 (44.51)     2:52.82 (44.74)
 31 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              2:51.58    2:53.16 SILV   
                  38.69     1:23.29 (44.60)     2:08.02 (44.73)     2:53.16 (45.14)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              2:51.45    2:54.87        
                  38.63     1:23.62 (44.99)     2:10.16 (46.54)     2:54.87 (44.71)
  2 Szekeres, Denes           14 LIAC-MR              2:53.46    2:56.45        
                  39.89     1:25.32 (45.43)     2:11.10 (45.78)     2:56.45 (45.35)
 -- Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:48.90         DQ        
                  38.57     1:21.94 (43.37)     2:05.44 (43.50)          DQ (43.21)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX
              1:11.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.61 - 1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07    1:01.99 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.99 (33.02)                                        
  2 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               1:03.82    1:02.13 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.13 (33.26)                                        
  3 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:03.29    1:02.81 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.81 (32.89)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              1:06.92    1:03.49 SILV   
                  28.95     1:03.49 (34.54)                                        
  5 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:03.50 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.50 (33.81)                                        
  6 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.56    1:03.86 SILV   
                  29.01     1:03.86 (34.85)                                        
  7 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:03.88 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.88 (33.69)                                        
  8 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:04.40 SILV   
                  31.80     1:04.40 (32.60)                                        
  9 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.60 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.60 (33.63)                                        
 10 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:03.95    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.07     1:05.07 (35.00)                                        
 11 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:05.64 SILV   
                  29.90     1:05.64 (35.74)                                        
 12 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:05.83    1:05.78 SILV   
                  29.65     1:05.78 (36.13)                                        
 13 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:06.06 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.06 (35.12)                                        
 14 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:06.62 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.62 (35.71)                                        
 14 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:06.62 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.62 (36.20)                                        
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.82 SILV   
                  30.62     1:06.82 (36.20)                                        
 17 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.84 (35.12)                                        
 18 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              1:09.33    1:07.85 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.85 (36.62)                                        
 19 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:09.82    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.97 (36.64)                                        
 20 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:08.94    1:08.04 SILV   
                  31.29     1:08.04 (36.75)                                        
 21 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:08.05 SILV   
                  31.60     1:08.05 (36.45)                                        
 22 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.60    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.49 (36.10)                                        
 23 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:07.55    1:08.54 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.54 (36.38)                                        
 24 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.36    1:09.18 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.18 (36.90)                                        
 25 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:09.08    1:09.21 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.21 (35.11)                                        
 26 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:07.74    1:09.27 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.27 (37.61)                                        
 27 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:08.36    1:09.29 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.29 (36.91)                                        
 28 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:08.87    1:11.36 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.36 (37.43)                                        
 29 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               1:08.11    1:11.68 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.68 (38.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.31    1:12.05        
                  32.20     1:12.05 (39.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:24.00  SMAX
              2:32.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.01 - 2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.64    2:20.79 JO     
                  30.58     1:07.05 (36.47)     1:43.99 (36.94)     2:20.79 (36.80)
  2 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.28    2:23.15 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.12 (35.58)     1:45.79 (37.67)     2:23.15 (37.36)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.43    2:24.09 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.07 (36.98)     1:47.82 (37.75)     2:24.09 (36.27)
  2 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:28.56    2:26.60 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.45 (39.09)     1:51.55 (38.10)     2:26.60 (35.05)
  3 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              2:27.21    2:27.40 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.68 (36.25)     1:47.27 (39.59)     2:27.40 (40.13)
  4 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              2:25.34    2:28.31 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.03 (37.26)     1:50.09 (40.06)     2:28.31 (38.22)
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              2:29.90    2:32.43 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.34 (38.57)     1:51.73 (39.39)     2:32.43 (40.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:32.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.01 - 2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              2:14.49    2:13.69 JO     
                  30.72     1:01.83 (31.11)     1:41.38 (39.55)     2:13.69 (32.31)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.59    2:16.26 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.68 (36.04)     1:45.37 (39.69)     2:16.26 (30.89)
  2 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:17.24    2:17.14 SILV   
                  30.01     1:05.33 (35.32)     1:45.87 (40.54)     2:17.14 (31.27)
  3 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               2:22.92    2:17.66 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.14 (35.67)     1:48.54 (40.40)     2:17.66 (29.12)
  4 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.97    2:18.20 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.69 (34.42)     1:46.89 (40.20)     2:18.20 (31.31)
  5 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:18.52 SILV   
                  29.67     1:05.98 (36.31)     1:48.14 (42.16)     2:18.52 (30.38)
  6 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.98    2:18.69 SILV   
                  28.05     1:05.37 (37.32)     1:45.87 (40.50)     2:18.69 (32.82)
  7 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.51    2:18.95 SILV   
                  28.15     1:03.91 (35.76)     1:46.32 (42.41)     2:18.95 (32.63)
  8 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:25.50    2:19.92 SILV   
                  29.29     1:05.90 (36.61)     1:49.39 (43.49)     2:19.92 (30.53)
  9 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:23.54    2:19.97 SILV   
                  29.02     1:04.90 (35.88)     1:49.62 (44.72)     2:19.97 (30.35)
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:23.67    2:20.15 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.93 (33.91)     1:49.47 (45.54)     2:20.15 (30.68)
 11 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            2:20.30    2:20.41 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.81 (35.87)     1:47.94 (41.13)     2:20.41 (32.47)
 12 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:18.56    2:20.84 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.66 (37.27)     1:47.02 (38.36)     2:20.84 (33.82)
 13 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.69    2:21.18 SILV   
                  30.69     1:08.08 (37.39)     1:49.21 (41.13)     2:21.18 (31.97)
 14 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:21.76    2:21.30 SILV   
                  28.45     1:05.04 (36.59)     1:48.38 (43.34)     2:21.30 (32.92)
 15 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:18.53    2:22.72 SILV   
                  31.82     1:10.00 (38.18)     1:51.33 (41.33)     2:22.72 (31.39)
 16 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              2:25.65    2:23.45 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.61 (36.06)     1:51.36 (43.75)     2:23.45 (32.09)
 16 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.28    2:23.45 SILV   
                  29.14     1:04.38 (35.24)     1:52.06 (47.68)     2:23.45 (31.39)
 18 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              2:24.93    2:23.99 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.74 (39.00)     1:53.14 (41.40)     2:23.99 (30.85)
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              2:20.58    2:24.31 SILV   
                  30.93     1:07.84 (36.91)     1:50.88 (43.04)     2:24.31 (33.43)
 20 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.57    2:24.78 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.54 (37.70)     1:52.99 (42.45)     2:24.78 (31.79)
 21 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              2:23.97    2:25.14 SILV   
                  31.15     1:08.40 (37.25)     1:53.21 (44.81)     2:25.14 (31.93)
 22 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:25.24 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.83 (36.38)     1:54.44 (45.61)     2:25.24 (30.80)
 23 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.78    2:25.46 SILV   
                  30.70     1:09.24 (38.54)     1:53.23 (43.99)     2:25.46 (32.23)
 24 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:25.58 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.64 (36.71)     1:53.27 (44.63)     2:25.58 (32.31)
 25 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.46    2:25.74 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.69 (37.30)     1:53.19 (44.50)     2:25.74 (32.55)
 26 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:32.22    2:26.64 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.00 (36.65)     1:55.24 (44.24)     2:26.64 (31.40)
 27 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.11    2:27.05 SILV   
                  31.23     1:09.72 (38.49)     1:53.19 (43.47)     2:27.05 (33.86)
 28 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:32.66    2:27.34 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.66 (37.18)     1:56.07 (45.41)     2:27.34 (31.27)
 29 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:28.56 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.38 (39.10)     1:56.49 (44.11)     2:28.56 (32.07)
 30 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              2:25.88    2:28.94 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.70 (36.29)     1:54.70 (47.00)     2:28.94 (34.24)
 31 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            2:32.32    2:29.74 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.09 (38.82)     1:56.71 (44.62)     2:29.74 (33.03)
 32 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.64    2:30.06 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.37 (39.90)     1:57.58 (44.21)     2:30.06 (32.48)
 33 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:23.84    2:31.87 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.68 (39.03)     1:56.48 (44.80)     2:31.87 (35.39)
 34 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:32.21    2:32.13 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.64 (39.93)     1:59.79 (45.15)     2:32.13 (32.34)
 35 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              2:31.68    2:32.49 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.48 (38.35)     1:58.71 (46.23)     2:32.49 (33.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               2:30.31    2:33.27        
                  35.95     1:17.29 (41.34)     1:59.38 (42.09)     2:33.27 (33.89)
  2 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.12    2:33.49        
                  33.55     1:11.86 (38.31)     1:58.41 (46.55)     2:33.49 (35.08)
 -- Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:22.79         DQ        
 -- Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:20.49         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               2:30.27         DQ        
 -- Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.15         DQ        
                  31.36     1:10.04 (38.68)     1:52.97 (42.93)          DQ (32.79)
 -- Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            2:32.13         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:46.00  SMAX
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.01 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              4:47.21    4:40.43 JO     
                  28.51     1:01.88 (33.37)     1:38.13 (36.25)     2:11.94 (33.81)
        2:53.79 (41.85)     3:37.46 (43.67)     4:09.13 (31.67)     4:40.43 (31.30)
SILV - Division  
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              4:51.66    4:46.18 SILV   
                  29.73     1:05.12 (35.39)     1:39.89 (34.77)     2:14.33 (34.44)
        2:57.04 (42.71)     3:39.15 (42.11)     4:13.08 (33.93)     4:46.18 (33.10)
  2 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.08    4:46.80 SILV   
                  29.98     1:05.01 (35.03)     1:42.26 (37.25)     2:18.32 (36.06)
        2:58.48 (40.16)     3:39.83 (41.35)     4:13.77 (33.94)     4:46.80 (33.03)
  3 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               4:53.08    4:48.86 SILV   
                  29.26     1:04.50 (35.24)     1:43.17 (38.67)     2:20.67 (37.50)
        3:02.31 (41.64)     3:45.27 (42.96)     4:16.83 (31.56)     4:48.86 (32.03)
  4 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.95    4:50.51 SILV   
                  28.80     1:04.72 (35.92)     1:42.59 (37.87)     2:19.28 (36.69)
        3:01.88 (42.60)     3:45.34 (43.46)     4:18.29 (32.95)     4:50.51 (32.22)
  5 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              4:46.50    4:53.97 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.68 (36.60)     1:46.02 (38.34)     2:23.59 (37.57)
        3:05.84 (42.25)     3:48.34 (42.50)     4:20.82 (32.48)     4:53.97 (33.15)
  6 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              4:58.21    4:54.26 SILV   
                  28.51     1:03.35 (34.84)     1:42.74 (39.39)     2:20.33 (37.59)
        3:02.70 (42.37)     3:45.75 (43.05)     4:20.60 (34.85)     4:54.26 (33.66)
  7 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.35    4:54.59 SILV   
                  32.60     1:11.04 (38.44)     1:46.09 (35.05)     2:21.99 (35.90)
        3:03.76 (41.77)     3:46.80 (43.04)     4:22.10 (35.30)     4:54.59 (32.49)
  8 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                4:59.55    4:55.28 SILV   
                  31.11     1:08.83 (37.72)     1:48.07 (39.24)     2:25.56 (37.49)
        3:07.32 (41.76)     3:50.30 (42.98)     4:23.51 (33.21)     4:55.28 (31.77)
  9 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              4:55.90    4:56.09 SILV   
                  30.03     1:05.57 (35.54)     1:44.03 (38.46)     2:21.05 (37.02)
        3:04.43 (43.38)     3:49.39 (44.96)     4:23.63 (34.24)     4:56.09 (32.46)
 10 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               5:08.20    4:56.12 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.80 (34.47)     1:42.41 (38.61)     2:19.07 (36.66)
        3:04.89 (45.82)     3:51.18 (46.29)     4:24.21 (33.03)     4:56.12 (31.91)
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               4:54.25    4:56.73 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.16 (35.44)     1:46.35 (40.19)     2:24.18 (37.83)
        3:06.49 (42.31)     3:48.88 (42.39)     4:23.22 (34.34)     4:56.73 (33.51)
 12 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              5:01.92    5:02.14 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.41 (37.72)     1:48.38 (38.97)     2:25.44 (37.06)
        3:09.81 (44.37)     3:54.24 (44.43)     4:28.63 (34.39)     5:02.14 (33.51)
 13 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.94    5:05.78 SILV   
                  29.49     1:05.42 (35.93)     1:44.22 (38.80)     2:21.08 (36.86)
        3:10.96 (49.88)     3:58.96 (48.00)     4:34.05 (35.09)     5:05.78 (31.73)
 14 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              5:08.38    5:08.62 SILV   
                  30.72     1:09.26 (38.54)     1:48.06 (38.80)     2:26.99 (38.93)
        3:15.09 (48.10)     4:01.83 (46.74)     4:35.73 (33.90)     5:08.62 (32.89)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.81 - 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR              23.89      23.88 SILV   
  2 Salgado, TJ J             16 Sachem-MR              24.43      24.23 SILV   
  3 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR                24.11      24.40 SILV   
  4 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                  24.61      24.43 SILV   
  5 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR                24.41      24.55 SILV   
  6 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR                 24.50      24.58 SILV   
  7 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR                24.76      24.63 SILV   
  8 Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR                24.31      24.70 SILV   
  9 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR                 24.13      24.73 SILV   
 10 Harris, Kristofer         17 Farmingdale-MR         25.12      24.83 SILV   
 11 Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR                24.69      24.84 SILV   
 12 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR              24.73      24.90 SILV   
 13 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR                24.30      24.94 SILV   
 14 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              24.23      24.98 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR                25.18      25.20        
  2 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR                24.47      25.27        
  3 Tredwell, Paul W          17 BBSC-MR                25.12      25.45        
  4 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR                 24.94      25.50        
  5 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR                25.04      25.55        
 -- Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                24.32         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                52.00  SMAX
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.01 - 54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR                52.40      52.04 SILV   
                  24.56       52.04 (27.48)                                        
  2 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR                52.48      52.09 SILV   
                  25.07       52.09 (27.02)                                        
  3 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR                52.77      52.56 SILV   
                  25.56       52.56 (27.00)                                        
  4 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR                 53.02      53.26 SILV   
                  25.39       53.26 (27.87)                                        
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR                 53.41      53.54 SILV   
                  25.63       53.54 (27.91)                                        
  6 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                  53.58      53.76 SILV   
                  25.68       53.76 (28.08)                                        
  7 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              53.29      53.82 SILV   
                  25.60       53.82 (28.22)                                        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR                54.04      54.00 SILV   
                  26.45       54.00 (27.55)                                        
  9 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR                 54.02      54.06 SILV   
                  25.59       54.06 (28.47)                                        
 10 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR                53.50      54.31 SILV   
                  26.07       54.31 (28.24)                                        
 11 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR                53.75      54.35 SILV   
                  25.91       54.35 (28.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR                53.94      54.61        
                  25.85       54.61 (28.76)                                        
  2 Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR                54.04      54.74        
                  26.42       54.74 (28.32)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR                54.48      54.81        
                  25.99       54.81 (28.82)                                        
  4 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR                53.85      55.29        
                  26.57       55.29 (28.72)                                        
  5 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR              54.49      55.31        
                  26.68       55.31 (28.63)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:54.00  SMAX
              1:55.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.01 - 1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              1:55.84    1:54.90 SILV   
                  26.59       56.03 (29.44)     1:25.53 (29.50)     1:54.90 (29.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:55.58    1:56.22        
                  27.08       56.90 (29.82)     1:27.03 (30.13)     1:56.22 (29.19)
  2 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:55.37    1:57.23        
                  25.94       54.54 (28.60)     1:24.39 (29.85)     1:57.23 (32.84)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:11.00  SMAX
              5:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.01 - 5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              5:12.29    5:09.86 ZQ     
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.01 - 1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.42    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.09 (31.11)                                        
  2 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:01.66    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.54 (31.25)                                        
  3 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.42 (31.75)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.65    1:01.73 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.73 (31.99)                                        
  5 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.94     1:01.78 (31.84)                                        
  6 Sidor, Stephen J          17 WISC-MR              1:02.74    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.81 (32.25)                                        
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:01.65    1:01.89 SILV   
                  30.33     1:01.89 (31.56)                                        
  8 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:02.42    1:01.92 SILV   
                  30.50     1:01.92 (31.42)                                        
  9 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:02.99 SILV   
                  31.40     1:02.99 (31.59)                                        
 10 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:03.24 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.24 (32.03)                                        
 11 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:03.42 SILV   
                  31.34     1:03.42 (32.08)                                        
 12 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37    1:03.60 SILV   
                  31.14     1:03.60 (32.46)                                        
 13 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            1:03.72    1:03.83 SILV   
                  31.41     1:03.83 (32.42)                                        
 14 Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.86 SILV   
                  31.42     1:03.86 (32.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:04.94        
                  31.51     1:04.94 (33.43)                                        
  2 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:03.84    1:07.47        
                  31.97     1:07.47 (35.50)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.01 - 2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:08.62 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.41 (32.44)     1:35.74 (33.33)     2:08.62 (32.88)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.48    2:11.54 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.44 (33.53)     1:39.02 (33.58)     2:11.54 (32.52)
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              2:12.72    2:11.70 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.54 (33.44)     1:38.72 (34.18)     2:11.70 (32.98)
  3 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.74    2:14.18 SILV   
                  31.40     1:04.55 (33.15)     1:39.75 (35.20)     2:14.18 (34.43)
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               2:14.43    2:14.26 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.80 (33.69)     1:39.95 (35.15)     2:14.26 (34.31)
  5 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:14.66 SILV   
                  31.54     1:04.79 (33.25)     1:40.01 (35.22)     2:14.66 (34.65)
  6 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:16.25    2:15.73 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.03 (34.31)     1:40.88 (34.85)     2:15.73 (34.85)
  7 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:16.22 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.91 (34.10)     1:40.82 (35.91)     2:16.22 (35.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR              2:15.57    2:17.00        
                  31.31     1:05.44 (34.13)     1:41.33 (35.89)     2:17.00 (35.67)
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              2:13.46         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.51 - 1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dorn, Garry T             16 HAA-MR               1:09.14    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.51 (35.06)                                        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.76 (36.42)                                        
  3 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.81 (35.81)                                        
  4 Corbisiero, Rocco G       15 Sachem-MR            1:08.70    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.07 (36.00)                                        
  5 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR              1:07.58    1:09.12 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.12 (36.95)                                        
  6 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               1:10.35    1:09.77 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.77 (36.82)                                        
  7 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.49 (37.37)                                        
  8 Tredwell, Paul W          17 BBSC-MR              1:10.86    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.85 (37.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:10.62    1:11.00        
                  34.04     1:11.00 (36.96)                                        
  2 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.14        
                  33.15     1:11.14 (37.99)                                        
  3 Goralski, Peter J         15 BBSC-MR              1:09.28    1:11.80        
                  33.52     1:11.80 (38.28)                                        
  4 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:17.07        
                  34.58     1:17.07 (42.49)                                        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                1:07.89         DQ        
 -- Harris, Kristofer         17 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.00         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.11 - 2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:31.22 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.48 (39.48)     1:53.23 (39.75)     2:31.22 (37.99)
  2 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:33.66    2:32.45 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.44 (39.16)     1:53.18 (39.74)     2:32.45 (39.27)
  3 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:34.41    2:33.49 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.98 (39.26)     1:53.86 (39.88)     2:33.49 (39.63)
  4 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              2:35.47    2:34.85 SILV   
                  34.26     1:13.50 (39.24)     1:54.33 (40.83)     2:34.85 (40.52)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.01 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50      59.03 SILV   
                  27.37       59.03 (31.66)                                        
  2 Byrne, Cameron A          17 Sachem-MR              59.14      59.34 SILV   
                  27.46       59.34 (31.88)                                        
  3 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR                59.75      59.59 SILV   
                  28.40       59.59 (31.19)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                58.19    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.05     1:00.63 (32.58)                                        
  5 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR                58.03    1:00.83 SILV   
                  28.00     1:00.83 (32.83)                                        
  6 Celenza, Tom              16 Farmingdale-MR         59.35    1:01.01 SILV   
                  28.51     1:01.01 (32.50)                                        
  7 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.30    1:01.53 SILV   
                  28.45     1:01.53 (33.08)                                        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:01.58 SILV   
                  28.19     1:01.58 (33.39)                                        
  8 Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR                59.31    1:01.58 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.58 (32.67)                                        
 10 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                1:00.98    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.65 (32.61)                                        
 11 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            1:02.47    1:02.31 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.31 (33.60)                                        
 12 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.50    1:02.59 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.59 (33.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:02.88        
                  28.06     1:02.88 (34.82)                                        
  2 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:02.96        
                  29.48     1:02.96 (33.48)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.51 - 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                2:13.36    2:11.38 JO     
                  28.49     1:01.23 (32.74)     1:35.91 (34.68)     2:11.38 (35.47)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.74    2:15.22 SILV   
                  29.14     1:03.70 (34.56)     1:39.26 (35.56)     2:15.22 (35.96)
  2 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:13.95    2:15.99 SILV   
                  29.34     1:03.01 (33.67)     1:39.41 (36.40)     2:15.99 (36.58)
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              2:16.79    2:16.70 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.16 (34.41)     1:40.71 (36.55)     2:16.70 (35.99)
  4 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:22.25    2:21.75 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.55 (35.44)     1:45.24 (38.69)     2:21.75 (36.51)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              2:17.66         NS        
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR              2:23.12         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.01 - 2:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          17 Sachem-MR            2:11.93    2:08.62 SILV   
                  27.51     1:02.19 (34.68)     1:37.97 (35.78)     2:08.62 (30.65)
  2 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:12.79    2:08.66 SILV   
                  27.46       59.83 (32.37)     1:38.87 (39.04)     2:08.66 (29.79)
  3 Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               2:15.05    2:11.28 SILV   
                  27.82     1:00.83 (33.01)     1:41.94 (41.11)     2:11.28 (29.34)
  4 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.32    2:13.05 SILV   
                  28.38     1:02.26 (33.88)     1:42.86 (40.60)     2:13.05 (30.19)
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              2:14.49    2:13.20 SILV   
                  28.48     1:02.44 (33.96)     1:43.14 (40.70)     2:13.20 (30.06)
  6 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR            2:15.49    2:13.35 SILV   
                  26.64       58.76 (32.12)     1:42.95 (44.19)     2:13.35 (30.40)
  7 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              2:18.05    2:14.74 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.40 (31.44)     1:42.33 (41.93)     2:14.74 (32.41)
  8 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:16.15    2:15.75 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.80 (34.13)     1:44.95 (41.15)     2:15.75 (30.80)
  9 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              2:16.82    2:16.25 SILV   
                  28.48     1:04.58 (36.10)     1:45.08 (40.50)     2:16.25 (31.17)
 10 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR              2:16.12    2:17.20 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.08 (35.67)     1:45.51 (39.43)     2:17.20 (31.69)
 11 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR              2:15.75    2:17.40 SILV   
                  29.11     1:05.56 (36.45)     1:45.16 (39.60)     2:17.40 (32.24)
 12 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               2:18.55    2:17.51 SILV   
                  29.16     1:03.35 (34.19)     1:47.25 (43.90)     2:17.51 (30.26)
 13 Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR              2:12.17    2:17.58 SILV   
                  27.87     1:01.86 (33.99)     1:45.01 (43.15)     2:17.58 (32.57)
 14 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50    2:17.61 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.84 (33.92)     1:47.22 (42.38)     2:17.61 (30.39)
 15 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              2:16.58    2:17.72 SILV   
                  29.37     1:07.49 (38.12)     1:47.21 (39.72)     2:17.72 (30.51)
 16 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.74 SILV   
                  29.83     1:05.36 (35.53)     1:46.14 (40.78)     2:17.74 (31.60)
 17 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:19.30    2:17.99 SILV   
                  30.56     1:06.37 (35.81)     1:47.14 (40.77)     2:17.99 (30.85)
 18 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:13.41    2:18.60 SILV   
                  29.49     1:04.28 (34.79)     1:46.62 (42.34)     2:18.60 (31.98)
 19 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            2:19.16    2:18.61 SILV   
                  28.62     1:04.77 (36.15)     1:46.41 (41.64)     2:18.61 (32.20)
 20 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR              2:18.83    2:18.72 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.55 (33.87)     1:47.08 (43.53)     2:18.72 (31.64)
 21 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.87    2:20.30 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.87 (36.23)     1:48.30 (42.43)     2:20.30 (32.00)
 22 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              2:21.50    2:21.95 SILV   
                  30.88     1:06.06 (35.18)     1:49.00 (42.94)     2:21.95 (32.95)
 23 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            2:25.23    2:22.47 SILV   
                  29.22     1:06.86 (37.64)     1:49.64 (42.78)     2:22.47 (32.83)
 24 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                2:22.25    2:23.10 SILV   
                  30.48     1:07.72 (37.24)     1:51.10 (43.38)     2:23.10 (32.00)
 25 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              2:22.89    2:23.18 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.85 (36.05)     1:51.94 (45.09)     2:23.18 (31.24)
 26 Corbisiero, Rocco G       15 Sachem-MR            2:23.72    2:23.32 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.50 (36.07)     1:50.31 (39.81)     2:23.32 (33.01)
 27 Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              2:23.93    2:23.59 SILV   
                  29.30     1:05.34 (36.04)     1:50.86 (45.52)     2:23.59 (32.73)
 28 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:20.16    2:23.94 SILV   
                  29.26     1:04.64 (35.38)     1:50.62 (45.98)     2:23.94 (33.32)
 29 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              2:24.24    2:24.73 SILV   
                  34.60     1:15.76 (41.16)     1:51.80 (36.04)     2:24.73 (32.93)
 30 Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               2:24.89    2:25.20 SILV   
                  29.78     1:09.90 (40.12)     1:52.77 (42.87)     2:25.20 (32.43)
 31 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               2:24.33    2:26.86 SILV   
                  31.47     1:10.53 (39.06)     1:55.83 (45.30)     2:26.86 (31.03)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dorn, Garry T             16 HAA-MR               2:18.67         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sidor, Stephen J          17 WISC-MR              2:21.23         DQ        
 -- Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               2:23.37         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:42.00  SMAX
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.01 - 4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.11    4:42.93 SILV   
                  28.89     1:02.83 (33.94)     1:39.84 (37.01)     2:16.55 (36.71)
        2:57.81 (41.26)     3:40.74 (42.93)     4:12.07 (31.33)     4:42.93 (30.86)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                   NT    1:04.01        
  2 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:04.73        
  3 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:22.71        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:21.78        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.55        
  2 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.94        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:02.47        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR                 NT      24.01        
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.39        
  3 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                    NT      27.14        
  4 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                     NT      27.69        
  5 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.43        
  6 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.03        
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.67        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.77        
  2 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      24.95        
  3 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      25.43        
  4 Szekeres, Denes           14 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.32        
  5 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.26        
  6 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      28.82        
  7 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.43        
  8 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR                    NT      34.24        
  9 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR                    NT      36.32        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.68        
  2 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR                    NT      28.37        
  3 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.56        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.69        
  2 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR                    NT      24.79        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.82        
  4 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR                   NT      25.31        
  5 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.97        
  6 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.39        
  7 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.15        
  8 Harris, Angelina L         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      38.06        
 -- Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.48        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.79        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                     NT    1:01.04        
  2 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.16        
  3 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.90        
  4 Chan, Connie              11 EHY-MR                    NT    1:02.77        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR                    NT      53.18        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.78        
  3 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      57.91        
  4 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      59.96        
  5 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.58        
  6 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:12.03        
  7 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                    NT    1:20.17        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR                    NT      53.05        
  2 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR                    NT      55.37        
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR                   NT      59.13        
  4 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.36        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:53.64        
  2 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:00.41        
  3 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                   NT    2:00.63        
  4 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:16.02        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Paige M            15 IA-MR                     NT    2:03.93        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:36.57        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR                 NT      39.68        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                     NT      32.65        
  2 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.76        
  3 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.05        
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.16        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.41        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      40.91        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                     NT    1:12.47        
  2 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                     NT    1:12.63        
  3 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:14.08        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.64        
  2 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.13        
  3 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.25        
  4 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:06.29        
  5 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:07.66        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.69        
  7 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:15.97        
  8 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:21.57        
  9 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:22.44        
 10 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:23.42        
 11 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:23.98        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                     NT    2:20.21        
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:36.80        
  3 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:43.56        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                   NT    2:14.91        
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:22.36        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      38.18        
  2 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                    NT      44.10        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                   NT      37.24        
  2 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                   NT      38.83        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                   NT      35.22        
  2 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                   NT      38.10        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.36        
  2 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                     NT      44.40        
  3 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.18        
  4 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.11        
  5 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      50.08        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:11.00        
  2 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:38.21        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:16.77        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:30.22        
  2 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR                   NT    2:41.11        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                   NT      32.16        
  2 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      41.06        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.56        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR                   NT      57.36        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                   NT      59.19        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                     NT    1:05.86        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:00.54        
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:01.62        
  3 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.95        
  4 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:14.51        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:25.65        
  2 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:27.63        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:15.71        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:10.98        
  2 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:17.07        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:20.81        
  2 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:34.05        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:12.25        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:31.27        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                    NT    5:13.63        
  2 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                    NT    5:25.83