Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/19/2013 08:44 AM
      2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013       
                             Sanction #: A-6120-2                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.69  OPEN 2013 Open
                23.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                24.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ruth, Brenna J            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG       NT      23.80 Q13    
  2 Breeger, Jillian R        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT      24.36 Q13    
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT      24.62        
  4 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT      24.82        
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT      25.02        
  6 Hosack, Lillie A          13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI       NT      25.06        
  7 Zhou, Amy                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      25.11        
  8 Doolan, Colleen E         15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT      25.16        
  9 Young, Georgia M          14 Academy Bullets-IL        NT      25.55        
 10 Fischer, Grace S          15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ       NT      25.72        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.69  OPEN 2013 Open
                23.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                24.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordes, Kelly A           15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT      24.66        
  2 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      25.02        
  3 Lanigan, Caitlin E        17 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT      25.96        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT      26.13        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.69  OPEN 2013 Open
                23.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                24.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speers, Abigail M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      23.30 Q13    
  2 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                   NT      23.67 Q13    
  3 Griffore, Roxanne L       15 Unattached-MI             NT      24.23 Q13    
  4 Powell, Ruby M            15 Coho Swim Club-IL         NT      24.79        
  5 Cheng, Lisa Y             16 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL       NT      24.81        
  6 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT      24.98        
  7 Woolfe, Jessica C         15 Coho Swim Club-IL         NT      25.23        
  8 Ford, Mary G              16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT      25.28        
  9 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      25.38        
 10 Zwick, Sara M             17 Edina Swim Club-MN        NT      25.40        
 11 Carter, Paige A           15 New Berlin Swim-WI        NT      25.53        
 12 Bellford, Nicole R        15 New Berlin Swim-WI        NT      25.64        
 13 Wineinger, Kara E         15 Rappahannock Y S-VA       NT      25.84        
 14 Aumiller, Abigail K       18 Novi Sturgeons-MI         NT      26.16        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                22.69  OPEN 2013 Open
                23.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                24.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT      23.25 Q13    
  2 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA         NT      23.67 Q13    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.69  OPEN 2013 Open
                23.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                24.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU    22.18      22.04 OPEN   
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.60      22.34 OPEN   
  3 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.01      22.73 JRN    
  4 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.20      23.19 Q13    
  5 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.21      23.26 Q13    
  6 Ellzey, Ashton M          17 City of Mobile S-SE    23.34      23.30 Q13    
  7 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.36      23.38 Q13    
  8 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                23.35      23.48 Q13    
B - Final
  9 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.40      22.96 JRN    
 10 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI    23.41      23.28 Q13    
 11 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    23.37      23.43 Q13    
 12 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     23.39      23.45 Q13    
 13 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.37      23.46 Q13    
 14 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.55      23.48 Q13    
 15 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    23.50      23.51 Q13    
 16 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC                23.48      23.64 Q13    
C - Final
 17 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    23.58      23.18 Q13    
 18 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    23.56      23.26 Q13    
 19 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.55      23.38 Q13    
 20 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    23.61      23.43 Q13    
 21 Lubawy, Amy E             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.61      23.48 Q13    
 22 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.65      23.52 Q13    
 23 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA      23.55      23.53 Q13    
 24 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.60      23.59 Q13    
D - Final
 25 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    23.67      23.49 Q13    
 26 Sutton, Samantha G        16 Nitro Swimming-ST      23.76      23.51 Q13    
 27 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     23.77      23.52 Q13    
 28 Reid, Carly D             16 UNAT-PC                23.66      23.59 Q13    
 29 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.71      23.60 Q13    
 30 Siebenaller, Samantha A   14 Menomonee Falls-WI     23.78      23.64 Q13    
 31 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    23.73      23.78 Q13    
 32 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU    23.67      23.88 Q13    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.69  OPEN 2013 Open
                23.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                24.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU    22.74      22.18 qOPEN  
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.13      22.60 qOPEN  
  3 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.07      23.01 qJRN   
  4 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.35      23.20 qQ13   
  5 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.04      23.21 qQ13   
  6 Ellzey, Ashton M          17 City of Mobile S-SE    23.35      23.34 qQ13   
  7 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                23.51      23.35 qQ13   
  8 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.00      23.36 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.01      23.37 qQ13   
 10 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    22.27     J23.37 qQ13   
 11 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     22.85      23.39 qQ13   
 12 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.54      23.40 qQ13   
 13 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI    23.40      23.41 qQ13   
 14 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC                23.29      23.48 qQ13   
 15 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    22.93      23.50 qQ13   
 16 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.26      23.55 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA      23.49     J23.55 qQ13   
 18 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.17     J23.55 qQ13   
 19 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    22.97      23.56 qQ13   
 20 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    23.48      23.58 qQ13   
 21 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.06      23.60 qQ13   
 22 Lubawy, Amy E             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.62      23.61 qQ13   
 22 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    23.55      23.61 qQ13   
 24 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.37      23.64 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.58      23.65 qQ13   
 26 Reid, Carly D             16 UNAT-PC                23.14      23.66 qQ13   
 27 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL    23.64      23.67 qQ13   
 27 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU    23.51      23.67 qQ13   
 27 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    24.08      23.67 qQ13   
 30 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.32      23.71 qQ13   
 31 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    23.82      23.73 qQ13   
 32 Sutton, Samantha G        16 Nitro Swimming-ST      24.19      23.76 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     23.69      23.77 Q13    
 34 Siebenaller, Samantha A   14 Menomonee Falls-WI     23.52      23.78 Q13    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.40      23.79 Q13    
 36 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.44      23.81 Q13    
 37 Blaum, Donna E            13 Southern Crescen-GA    23.76      23.82 Q13    
 38 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI    23.35      23.83 Q13    
 39 Herrill, Katherine B      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.18      23.85 Q13    
 40 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    23.20      23.87 Q13    
 41 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.70      23.89 Q13    
 42 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR    23.89      23.91 Q13    
 42 Wells, Katherine V        15 Glenview Titan A-IL    23.58      23.91 Q13    
 42 Lane, Hailey C            17 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.94      23.91 Q13    
 42 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.12      23.91 Q13    
 46 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR        24.24      23.93 Q13    
 47 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    23.96      23.94 Q13    
 48 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA      23.67      23.95 Q13    
 48 Tixier, Stephanie J       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    23.98      23.95 Q13    
 50 Clark, Megan E            14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.07      23.96 Q13    
 50 Hunt, Madeline J          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     23.66      23.96 Q13    
 50 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV    23.86      23.96 Q13    
 50 Bindi, Victoria E         15 Club Sailfish Sw-SE    23.34      23.96 Q13    
 54 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.60      23.98 Q13    
 55 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.59      23.99 Q13    
 55 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.68      23.99 Q13    
 55 Vincent, Taylor M         17 Nation's Capital-PV    23.89      23.99 Q13    
 58 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI       23.49      24.00 Q13    
 59 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    23.81      24.03 Q13    
 59 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA     23.59      24.03 Q13    
 59 Koh, Kailyn N             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    23.79      24.03 Q13    
 59 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN                24.14      24.03 Q13    
 63 Pyshnenko, Daria          14 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    23.97      24.04 Q13    
 64 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.33      24.05 Q13    
 64 Hernandez, Paola          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA    24.39      24.05 Q13    
 66 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    23.53      24.06 Q13    
 67 Winkler, Brigitte J       17 North Bay Aquati-PC    23.84      24.07 Q13    
 67 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.01      24.07 Q13    
 69 Morrow, Lindsay H         18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    24.17      24.08 Q13    
 70 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    23.87      24.09 Q13    
 71 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.03      24.10 Q13    
 71 Salesky, Madeleine A      15 Marin Pirates-PC       24.28      24.10 Q13    
 73 Reilly, Kathleen T        17 Hastings Area Sw-MN    23.81      24.11 Q13    
 73 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST      23.75      24.11 Q13    
 75 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.00      24.12 Q13    
 75 Cicha, Devin M            15 South East Metro-MN    23.91      24.12 Q13    
 75 Hubel, Alexandria R       15 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.54      24.12 Q13    
 75 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV                23.96      24.12 Q13    
 79 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.12      24.13 Q13    
 79 Ruth, Brenna J            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    23.81      24.13 Q13    
 79 Kondis, Kyra N            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.97      24.13 Q13    
 82 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV    23.60      24.16 Q13    
 82 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.51      24.16 Q13    
 84 Wittmer, Emma B           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.11      24.17 Q13    
 84 Duffield, Krista T        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.85      24.17 Q13    
 86 Leclair, Ashley N         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.82      24.18 Q13    
 86 Graumann, Logan D         16 Unattached-SE          23.75      24.18 Q13    
 86 Schumacher, Allison L     17 Med-City Aquatic-MN    23.67      24.18 Q13    
 89 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA                23.92      24.19 Q13    
 89 Ferguson, Matty L         17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.11      24.19 Q13    
 91 Albrecht, Emily A         15 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.88      24.20 Q13    
 91 Burnham, Madeline R       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    23.70      24.20 Q13    
 93 Mikota, Julia M           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.74      24.21 Q13    
 93 Grooms, Rachel M          16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    23.90      24.21 Q13    
 93 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA      24.00      24.21 Q13    
 96 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI    24.15      24.22 Q13    
 96 Kitze, Isabelle L         17 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.07      24.22 Q13    
 98 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    23.94      24.23 Q13    
 99 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.04      24.24 Q13    
100 Vitek, Ellyn C            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    24.34      24.26 Q13    
101 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.11      24.27 Q13    
102 Styer, Noel E             17 Ocean City C-Cer-MA    23.98      24.28 Q13    
102 Sisson, Nicole L          16 Springfield Aqua-AR    23.94      24.28 Q13    
102 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.36      24.28 Q13    
102 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE    23.78      24.28 Q13    
106 Hill, Morgan E            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.32      24.29 Q13    
106 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC       24.38      24.29 Q13    
106 Duncan, Abbey R           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    24.50      24.29 Q13    
106 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.20      24.29 Q13    
110 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.07      24.30 Q13    
111 Wheeler, Jordan T         14 Eagle Swimming A-GU    23.85      24.31 Q13    
111 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN            24.39      24.31 Q13    
111 Kirsch, Sydney T          14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.10      24.31 Q13    
111 Rumbaugh, Christa M       17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    24.15      24.31 Q13    
115 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    23.90      24.32 Q13    
116 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    23.60      24.33 Q13    
117 Burns, Virginia B         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    23.83      24.34 Q13    
117 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.11      24.34 Q13    
117 Franklin, Mackenzie L     18 Nitro Swimming-ST      23.95      24.34 Q13    
117 Debever, Mckenna V        16 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.84      24.34 Q13    
121 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.83      24.35 Q13    
121 Jamison, Kirsten E        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.29      24.35 Q13    
121 Knight, Haylee M          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    27.56L     24.35 Q13    
124 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    23.98      24.36 Q13    
124 Myers, Caitlin H          17 Panama City Swim-SE    23.92      24.36 Q13    
124 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                24.78      24.36 Q13    
124 Everett, Jessie M         14 City of Mobile S-SE    24.23      24.36 Q13    
124 Doan, Melanie D           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.31      24.36 Q13    
129 Wells, Paige N            17 Blue Devil Swim-IL     23.97      24.37 Q13    
129 McNamara, Kelly M         16 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL    24.37      24.37 Q13    
129 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    24.18      24.37 Q13    
129 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.37      24.37 Q13    
133 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.05      24.38 Q13    
133 Petty, Anna C             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.84      24.38 Q13    
133 Rogers, Leah M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.63      24.38 Q13    
133 Marchuk, Stephanie M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.35      24.38 Q13    
137 Kostboth, Taylor L        14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    24.25      24.39 Q13    
137 Martin, Madison L         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.02      24.39 Q13    
139 Daly, Erin B              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.37      24.40        
139 Coker, Tiare U            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.31      24.40        
139 Rosenberg, Abigail S      16 Glenview Titan A-IL    24.02      24.40        
142 Carter, Michaela B        16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    24.34      24.41        
142 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    24.22      24.41        
142 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH    23.60      24.41        
142 Bergman, Hayley A         16 UNAT-PC                24.19      24.41        
146 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.38      24.42        
146 Siehs, Amanda B           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    24.07      24.42        
146 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    24.46      24.42        
146 Molisee, Cori L           17 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.74      24.42        
146 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     27.54L     24.42        
146 Baratz, Hannah Q          15 Rochester Swim C-MN    23.76      24.42        
146 Preiss, Marina C          16 Una Agua-MR            24.14      24.42        
153 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.30      24.43        
153 Terry, Marykathryn P      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.19      24.43        
153 Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.59      24.43        
156 Kornburger, Haley M       16 Liquid Lightning-MI    24.36      24.44        
156 Rosenberger, Kristine J   18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    24.21      24.44        
156 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.39      24.44        
159 Barney, Katherine K       17 Tide-VA                24.22      24.45        
160 Guenther, Erika E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.20      24.46        
160 Clark, Leigh-ann E        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.24      24.46        
162 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     24.26      24.47        
162 Burson, Amanda C          14 Academy Bullets-IL     23.93      24.47        
164 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.77      24.48        
164 Johnson, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.22      24.48        
164 Reed, Maria D             14 City of Mobile S-SE    23.73      24.48        
167 Nealey, Kendra R          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    24.14      24.49        
167 Greenwood, Allison G      15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.21      24.49        
167 Washko, Molly M           17 SwimStrong-LE          23.48      24.49        
170 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC                24.22      24.50        
170 Anderson, Olivia L        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.82      24.50        
170 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.22      24.50        
170 Snyder, Mary C            17 St Charles Swim-IL     24.70      24.50        
170 Griffore, Roxanne L       15 Unattached-MI          24.14      24.50        
175 Hoffman, Louisa J         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    24.16      24.51        
175 Mohr, Kathryn E           16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    24.39      24.51        
177 Navarro, Victoria         13 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.82      24.52        
178 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.70      24.53        
178 Dressel, Sherridon L      14 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.86      24.53        
178 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH      24.39      24.53        
178 Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA      24.56      24.53        
178 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K      16 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    24.31      24.53        
183 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.01      24.54        
183 Black, Shelby Q           15 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.24      24.54        
185 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    23.92      24.55        
185 Petit, Rosannah           16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.59      24.55        
185 Lawton, Kelsey V          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    24.56      24.55        
188 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.28      24.56        
188 Thaman, Kenedy E          14 Sienna Plantatio-GU    24.24      24.56        
188 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    27.49L     24.56        
191 Fant, Britney P           17 Eagle Swimming A-GU    24.44      24.57        
191 Borchers, Joelle I        16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.89      24.57        
193 Gregson, Shea K           14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    24.11      24.58        
193 Fore, Skylar B            13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    24.33      24.58        
195 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.36      24.59        
195 Wessell, Madeline R       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    24.17      24.59        
197 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    27.85L     24.60        
198 Macart, Annclaire         16 UNAT-SN                24.21      24.61        
198 Yamahata, Katherine T     16 UNAT-SN                24.50      24.61        
200 Nezelek, Katherine A      14 Quest Swimming-VA      23.91      24.62        
200 Gilbert, Sara A           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.09      24.62        
200 Caneta, Jorie A           16 Unattached-CC          24.80      24.62        
200 Jekel, Johanna L          16 YMCA Dane County-WI    23.91      24.62        
204 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.49      24.64        
204 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.84      24.64        
204 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.40      24.64        
207 Miller, Anna M            13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.17      24.65        
207 Horn, Brittany K          14 Fox Valley Wave-WI     23.87      24.65        
207 Makepeace, Chandler G     17 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.30      24.65        
207 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.64      24.65        
211 Greeneway, Abigail J      15 Fox Valley Wave-WI     24.12      24.66        
211 Horner, Caitlin E         16 South Eastern Vi-VA    24.26      24.66        
211 Jones, Taylor C           15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.28      24.66        
211 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.66      24.66        
211 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.01      24.66        
211 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.47      24.66        
217 Kilgore, Mary C           18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    27.36L     24.67        
218 Schroedter, Riley C       18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    24.25      24.68        
218 Crews, Gillian B          17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.33      24.68        
220 McIntosh, Kendall A       17 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL    24.00      24.70        
220 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     23.99      24.70        
220 Barrus, Jenna N           18 SwimStrong-LE          24.20      24.70        
220 D'Abato, Gabriella R      17 SwimStrong-LE          24.02      24.70        
220 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN         24.62      24.70        
225 Anderson, Taylor C        15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    23.93      24.72        
225 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     24.23      24.72        
225 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.15      24.72        
228 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.48      24.73        
228 Kannan, Sarah H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.33      24.73        
228 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA    24.79      24.73        
231 Goldblatt, Johanna R      15 Southern Crescen-GA    24.59      24.74        
231 Rivenbark, Elizabeth L    14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    24.39      24.74        
233 Tew, Madison T            15 New Berlin Swim-WI     24.36      24.75        
233 Camp, Alecia J            16 Blue Dolfins-FL        24.36      24.75        
233 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.69      24.75        
233 Holland, Carly F          16 Razorback Aquati-AR    24.36      24.75        
237 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.63      24.76        
238 Zupan, Sydney C           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.78      24.77        
238 McGrath, Monica M         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    27.74L     24.77        
238 Tapia, Natalie A          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    24.29      24.77        
238 Newman, Erin J            18 Delta Aquatics-IL      24.45      24.77        
242 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    24.32      24.79        
242 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL     24.03      24.79        
242 Hatfield, Maggie E        14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    24.39      24.79        
242 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.66      24.79        
242 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    23.95      24.79        
247 Manchon, Molly L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    24.29      24.80        
247 Rottel, Samantha A        17 New Berlin Swim-WI     24.29      24.80        
249 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN                24.25      24.81        
249 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI    24.30      24.81        
249 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.61      24.81        
249 Betancourt, Lauren E      16 Blue Dolfins-FL        27.52L     24.81        
253 Sullivan, Shannon M       18 Coho Swim Club-IL      24.78      24.82        
253 Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.26      24.82        
253 Welsch, Greta E           15 Dfac Swimming-WI       24.30      24.82        
256 Sheean, Margaret M        16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.60      24.83        
256 O'Donnell, Meaghan K      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.16      24.83        
258 Opiela, Kelsey M          15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    24.30      24.84        
258 Robles, Carla A           18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    24.25      24.84        
260 Costley, Campbell H       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.86      24.85        
260 Henry, Tennyson C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.36      24.85        
260 Plowman, Emily S          17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.19      24.85        
260 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL    24.74      24.85        
260 Mack, Andi M              15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.60      24.85        
260 Avery, Mckenna L          17 Delta Aquatics-IL      24.70      24.85        
266 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN                24.42      24.86        
266 Breaux, Elise F           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.36      24.86        
268 Grothe, Rachael N         17 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.84      24.87        
269 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA     24.29      24.88        
270 Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA                23.98      24.89        
270 Richter, Abigail N        13 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.58      24.89        
272 Schneider, Shaley L       15 Montgomery Aquat-GU    24.42      24.90        
273 Wheeler, Michaela         14 Springfield USA-IL     24.73      24.91        
274 Malone, Brooke Y          16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.64      24.92        
275 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.58      24.94        
275 Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.77      24.94        
277 Sprau, Annelise C         18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    24.85      24.95        
277 Stevens, Erin E           17 Express Swim Tea-IL    24.24      24.95        
277 Sims, Leah B              16 Blue Dolfins-FL        24.40      24.95        
277 Coolidge, Sarah J         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.26      24.95        
277 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.46      24.95        
282 House, Elizabeth M        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.15      24.97        
282 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    24.19      24.97        
284 Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN    24.05      24.98        
284 Hart, Elise D             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.51      24.98        
284 Harmeling, Kierstyn S     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.21      24.98        
287 Dolan, Abigail M          15 Blackline Aquati-MN    24.57      24.99        
287 Kane, Elizabeth V         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.12      24.99        
289 Anderson, Breanna A       18 Palatine Park Di-IL    24.24      25.00        
289 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 Dublin Community-OH    24.44      25.00        
289 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    24.26      25.00        
289 Leter, Evita              17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    24.70      25.00        
293 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.46      25.01        
294 Oxley, Brittany L         17 UNAT-SN                24.81      25.03        
294 Carney, Margaret M        16 Scout Aquatics-IL      24.40      25.03        
296 Dobrzynski, Alexis R      16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    24.03      25.04        
297 Orme, Nicole A            17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.66      25.05        
298 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV    27.87L     25.07        
298 Siebenaller, Rachel M     17 Menomonee Falls-WI     24.47      25.07        
298 Campeau, Michelle E       15 Rochester Swim C-MN    24.51      25.07        
301 Smith, Annika B           15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.74      25.08        
302 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.77      25.10        
303 Hague, Taylor L           18 Quest Swimming-VA      24.70      25.11        
303 Mahoney, Claire E         14 Nitro Swimming-ST      24.37      25.11        
305 Moran, Amanda N           17 Academy Bullets-IL     24.71      25.13        
305 Li, Cathleen              13 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.85      25.13        
307 Clifford, Emily A         18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.66      25.14        
308 Downs, Madeline E         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.33      25.15        
309 Arenz, Katherine I        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.51      25.16        
309 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.23      25.16        
309 Kari, Brina L             15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    27.54L     25.16        
312 Calegan, Olivia M         13 Lincoln Select S-MW    24.63      25.18        
312 Miller, Makenzie C        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.90L     25.18        
314 Sell, Mary K              15 Rappahannock Y S-VA    24.84      25.21        
314 Kimball, Danielle R       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.32      25.21        
316 Park, Christina J         18 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    24.83      25.22        
316 Beairsto, Macie M         14 Springfield Aqua-AR    24.61      25.22        
318 Stelnicki, Loretta P      15 Hickory Willow S-IL    24.58      25.23        
319 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.52      25.25        
320 Patterson, Taylor J       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.37      25.26        
321 Dabney, Devon C           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.34      25.27        
322 Cunningham, Elizabeth K   16 Edina Swim Club-MN     24.38      25.28        
322 McConnell, Madeline C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI    24.60      25.28        
324 Niemczak, Zofia M         13 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    24.50      25.32        
325 Westrick, Mollie R        15 Envious Swimming-NE    24.16      25.33        
325 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA                24.46      25.33        
327 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      24.73      25.35        
328 Dromerick, Bridget C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.54      25.36        
329 Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA     24.73      25.37        
330 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.57      25.41        
330 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.76      25.41        
332 Moynihan, Bailey C        17 Glenview Titan A-IL    24.71      25.42        
332 Kirby, Riley T            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.69      25.42        
334 Savegnago, Marisa A       17 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    24.67      25.44        
334 Hoyt, Shea A              16 St Charles Swim-IL     23.92      25.44        
334 Center, Alexandra D       15 Badger Aquatics-WI     27.49L     25.44        
337 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    24.85      25.45        
338 Vetalice, Kelsey S        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    23.96      25.48        
339 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.85      25.52        
340 Lucas, Haley L            18 Menomonee Falls-WI     24.80      25.53        
341 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA     24.72      25.55        
342 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.70      25.59        
343 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    27.93L     26.07        
344 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN          27.22L     26.31        
 -- Deloof, Catherine E       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     23.61         DQ        
      False start
 -- Redding, Grace C          15 Ntc Aquatics-FL        27.59L        DQ        
      False start
 -- Turek, Michelle E         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL    24.36         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Speers, Abigail M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.13         DQ        
      False start
 -- Illig, Michelle N         18 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.83         DQ        
      False start
 -- Manning, Gillian E        17 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    27.36L        DQ        
      False start
 -- Jedryka, Veronika         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     23.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    24.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wawer, Julia S            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ferry, Grace E            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU    24.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       23.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL    27.90L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    24.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                50.29  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                52.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT      52.05 Q13    
                  25.30       52.05 (26.75)                                        
  2 Kuvan, Sophia L           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      52.77        
                  25.10       52.77 (27.67)                                        
  3 Black, Shelby Q           15 SwimAtlanta-GA            NT      52.84        
                  25.35       52.84 (27.49)                                        
  4 Ward, Natalie C           14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ       NT      53.03        
                  25.82       53.03 (27.21)                                        
  5 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT      53.09        
                  25.54       53.09 (27.55)                                        
  6 Sheean, Margaret M        16 Academy Bullets-IL        NT      53.14        
                  25.27       53.14 (27.87)                                        
  7 Preiss, Marina C          16 Una Agua-MR               NT      53.45        
                  25.64       53.45 (27.81)                                        
  8 Albrecht, Emily A         15 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT      53.50        
                  25.36       53.50 (28.14)                                        
  9 Opiela, Kelsey M          15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT      53.52        
                  25.53       53.52 (27.99)                                        
 10 Johnson, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      53.56        
                  25.30       53.56 (28.26)                                        
 11 Terry, Marykathryn P      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT      53.59        
                  25.59       53.59 (28.00)                                        
 12 Rosenberger, Kristine J   18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL       NT      53.61        
                  25.62       53.61 (27.99)                                        
 13 Berude, Sarah E           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT      53.82        
                  25.66       53.82 (28.16)                                        
 14 Sowieja, Karin V          16 SwimAtlanta-GA            NT      53.84        
                  26.04       53.84 (27.80)                                        
 15 Hubert, Leah A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      53.86        
                  26.27       53.86 (27.59)                                        
 16 Robles, Carla A           18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG       NT      53.88        
                  25.94       53.88 (27.94)                                        
 17 Maurel, Elise O           16 Huntsville Swim-SE        NT      53.97        
                  25.88       53.97 (28.09)                                        
 18 Bindseil, Isabelle A      16 St Charles Swim-IL        NT      54.18        
                  26.42       54.18 (27.76)                                        
 19 Taylor, Madison K         17 Motor City Aquat-MI       NT      54.19        
                  26.02       54.19 (28.17)                                        
 20 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Rappahannock Y S-VA       NT      54.31        
                  26.32       54.31 (27.99)                                        
 21 Emery, Madison A          15 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT      54.34        
                  26.35       54.34 (27.99)                                        
 22 Bonfield, Caroline E      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ       NT      54.37        
                  26.08       54.37 (28.29)                                        
 23 Smith, Hannah K           16 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT      54.47        
                  26.49       54.47 (27.98)                                        
 24 Bertram, Sara L           17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      54.54        
                  26.08       54.54 (28.46)                                        
 24 Zhou, Amy                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      54.54        
                  26.08       54.54 (28.46)                                        
 26 Carter, Paige A           15 New Berlin Swim-WI        NT      54.67        
                  26.32       54.67 (28.35)                                        
 27 Ryan, Christine L         16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT      54.76        
                  26.66       54.76 (28.10)                                        
 28 Conners, Emily A          15 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT      54.82        
                  26.10       54.82 (28.72)                                        
 29 Hatfield, Maggie E        14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV       NT      55.18        
                  26.25       55.18 (28.93)                                        
 30 Patterson, Taylor J       17 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT      55.29        
                  26.16       55.29 (29.13)                                        
 31 Zimmer, Hannah S          17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT      55.33        
                  26.68       55.33 (28.65)                                        
 32 Kilgore, Mary C           18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV       NT      55.39        
                  25.86       55.39 (29.53)                                        
 33 McConnell, Madeline C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT      55.41        
                  26.11       55.41 (29.30)                                        
 34 Young, Georgia M          14 Academy Bullets-IL        NT      55.47        
                  26.96       55.47 (28.51)                                        
 35 Pocisk, Gretchen L        18 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT      55.57        
                  26.33       55.57 (29.24)                                        
 36 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      55.94        
                  26.20       55.94 (29.74)                                        
 37 Woolfe, Jessica C         15 Coho Swim Club-IL         NT      56.22        
                  26.83       56.22 (29.39)                                        
 38 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT      56.31        
                  27.13       56.31 (29.18)                                        
 39 Ford, Mary G              16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT      56.50        
                  26.29       56.50 (30.21)                                        
 40 Kurzydlo, Lauren G        15 Coho Swim Club-IL         NT      56.85        
                  27.24       56.85 (29.61)                                        
 41 Welsch, Greta E           15 Dfac Swimming-WI          NT      56.96        
                  26.82       56.96 (30.14)                                        
 42 Speak, Sage L             17 Wave Aquatics-PN          NT      57.16        
                  27.05       57.16 (30.11)                                        
 43 Barlow, Lauren L          17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT      57.99        
                  27.44       57.99 (30.55)                                        
 44 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:01.47        
                  26.29     1:01.47 (35.18)                                        
 45 Flatley, Claire A         14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT    1:02.55        
                  25.63     1:02.55 (36.92)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                50.29  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                52.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN                   NT      51.97 Q13    
                  25.04       51.97 (26.93)                                        
  2 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN                   NT      52.24 Q13    
                  25.14       52.24 (27.10)                                        
  3 Thaman, Kenedy E          14 Sienna Plantatio-GU       NT      52.66        
                  25.28       52.66 (27.38)                                        
  4 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT      52.80        
                  25.42       52.80 (27.38)                                        
  4 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN                   NT      52.80        
                  25.48       52.80 (27.32)                                        
  6 Zhang, Emily              16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      52.89        
                  25.58       52.89 (27.31)                                        
  7 Jamison, Kirsten E        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ       NT      53.05        
                  25.58       53.05 (27.47)                                        
  8 Lewis, Olivia V           15 North Bay Aquati-PC       NT      53.08        
                  25.65       53.08 (27.43)                                        
  9 Griffore, Roxanne L       15 Unattached-MI             NT      53.14        
                  25.29       53.14 (27.85)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire Swimming-MR        NT      53.24        
                  25.70       53.24 (27.54)                                        
 11 Pyshnenko, Daria          14 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL       NT      53.36        
                  25.73       53.36 (27.63)                                        
 12 Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT      53.41        
                  25.55       53.41 (27.86)                                        
 13 Petit, Rosannah           16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      53.42        
                  25.71       53.42 (27.71)                                        
 13 McNamara, Kelly M         16 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL       NT      53.42        
                  25.78       53.42 (27.64)                                        
 15 Hessing, Kirsty E         16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT      53.58        
                  25.98       53.58 (27.60)                                        
 16 Harmeling, Kierstyn S     16 Bolles School Sh-FL       NT      53.82        
                  25.92       53.82 (27.90)                                        
 17 Terry, Marykathryn P      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT      53.91        
                  25.42       53.91 (28.49)                                        
 18 Stelnicki, Loretta P      15 Hickory Willow S-IL       NT      54.04        
                  26.00       54.04 (28.04)                                        
 19 Gilbert, Sara A           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT      54.05        
                  25.85       54.05 (28.20)                                        
 20 Carney, Margaret M        16 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT      54.20        
                  26.14       54.20 (28.06)                                        
 21 Miller, Anna M            13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ       NT      54.51        
                  25.92       54.51 (28.59)                                        
 22 Kimball, Danielle R       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT      54.59        
                  26.21       54.59 (28.38)                                        
 23 Endo, Catalina A          17 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT      55.04        
                  26.62       55.04 (28.42)                                        
 24 Hatfield, Maggie E        14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV       NT      55.06        
                  25.91       55.06 (29.15)                                        
 25 Malendowicz, Katarzyna B  14 Empire Swimming-MR        NT      55.11        
                  26.47       55.11 (28.64)                                        
 26 Coronel, Anna C           14 SwimStrong-LE             NT      55.12        
                  26.36       55.12 (28.76)                                        
 27 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      55.13        
                  26.36       55.13 (28.77)                                        
 28 Reilly, Dorothy J         16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT      55.20        
                  26.24       55.20 (28.96)                                        
 29 Olsen, Sarah E            17 Tri-city Channel-IE       NT      55.26        
                  26.58       55.26 (28.68)                                        
 30 Burson, Amanda C          14 Academy Bullets-IL        NT      55.42        
                  25.91       55.42 (29.51)                                        
 31 Chu, Kierstin E           15 Empire Swimming-MR        NT      55.88        
                  26.72       55.88 (29.16)                                        
 32 Dobrzynski, Alexis R      16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN       NT      56.57        
                  27.03       56.57 (29.54)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                50.29  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                52.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV                   NT      51.54 Q13    
                  24.68       51.54 (26.86)                                        
  2 Hunt, Madeline J          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL        NT      52.38 Q13    
                  24.56       52.38 (27.82)                                        
  3 Kirsch, Sydney T          14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      52.64        
                  25.05       52.64 (27.59)                                        
  4 Macart, Annclaire         16 UNAT-SN                   NT      52.75        
                  25.34       52.75 (27.41)                                        
  5 Duffield, Krista T        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ       NT      52.90        
                  25.45       52.90 (27.45)                                        
  6 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL       NT      53.15        
                  25.37       53.15 (27.78)                                        
  7 Johnson, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      53.26        
                  25.23       53.26 (28.03)                                        
  7 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      53.26        
                  25.62       53.26 (27.64)                                        
  9 Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      53.33        
                  25.53       53.33 (27.80)                                        
 10 Myers, Caitlin H          17 Panama City Swim-SE       NT      53.42        
                  25.67       53.42 (27.75)                                        
 11 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      53.54        
                  25.61       53.54 (27.93)                                        
 12 Salesky, Madeleine A      15 Marin Pirates-PC          NT      53.68        
                  25.94       53.68 (27.74)                                        
 13 Kostboth, Taylor L        14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV       NT      53.93        
                  25.72       53.93 (28.21)                                        
 14 Albrecht, Emily A         15 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT      53.99        
                  25.99       53.99 (28.00)                                        
 15 Orme, Nicole A            17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      54.01        
                  25.76       54.01 (28.25)                                        
 16 Danin, Kylie L            16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT      54.07        
                  25.93       54.07 (28.14)                                        
 17 Plowman, Emily S          17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT      54.09        
                  26.00       54.09 (28.09)                                        
 17 Westrick, Mollie R        15 Envious Swimming-NE       NT      54.09        
                  25.89       54.09 (28.20)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Liza P         16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT      54.48        
                  26.00       54.48 (28.48)                                        
 20 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT      54.53        
                  26.23       54.53 (28.30)                                        
 21 Sun, Scarlett             16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      54.55        
                  26.35       54.55 (28.20)                                        
 22 Arenz, Katherine I        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      54.69        
                  26.07       54.69 (28.62)                                        
 23 Day, Lauren N             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT      54.77        
                  26.12       54.77 (28.65)                                        
 24 Durkin, Kimberly M        17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT      54.94        
                  26.37       54.94 (28.57)                                        
 24 Sell, Mary K              15 Rappahannock Y S-VA       NT      54.94        
                  26.33       54.94 (28.61)                                        
 26 Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA        NT      54.97        
                  26.00       54.97 (28.97)                                        
 27 Ronczkowski, Emma K       18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT      55.07        
                  26.43       55.07 (28.64)                                        
 28 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      55.08        
                  26.14       55.08 (28.94)                                        
 29 Flatley, Claire A         14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT      55.37        
                  26.11       55.37 (29.26)                                        
 30 Malendowicz, Katarzyna B  14 Empire Swimming-MR        NT      55.66        
                  26.33       55.66 (29.33)                                        
 31 Oliphant, Erin R          15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT      55.81        
                  26.72       55.81 (29.09)                                        
 32 Perry, Annika B           17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT      55.84        
                  26.28       55.84 (29.56)                                        
 33 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      57.29        
                  27.76       57.29 (29.53)                                        
 34 Erard, Emily G            15 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT      58.70        
                  27.86       58.70 (30.84)                                        
 35 Cartagena, Taylor A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT      58.77        
                  28.12       58.77 (30.65)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                50.29  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                52.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU    48.09      47.73 OPEN   
                  23.02       47.73 (24.71)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.58      47.91 OPEN   
                  23.37       47.91 (24.54)                                        
  3 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    49.30      48.67 OPEN   
                  23.41       48.67 (25.26)                                        
  4 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    49.87      48.98 OPEN   
                  23.66       48.98 (25.32)                                        
  5 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    49.49      49.35 OPEN   
                  23.97       49.35 (25.38)                                        
  6 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI    49.79      49.76 OPEN   
                  23.94       49.76 (25.82)                                        
  7 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     49.78      49.87 OPEN   
                  23.82       49.87 (26.05)                                        
  8 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    50.00      49.96 OPEN   
                  24.11       49.96 (25.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    50.52      50.04 JRN    
                  24.14       50.04 (25.90)                                        
 10 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    50.42      50.13 JRN    
                  24.13       50.13 (26.00)                                        
 11 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    50.62      50.19 JRN    
                  24.30       50.19 (25.89)                                        
 12 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.75      50.38 Q13    
                  24.55       50.38 (25.83)                                        
 13 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.61      50.46 Q13    
                  24.53       50.46 (25.93)                                        
 14 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    50.39      50.50 Q13    
                  24.50       50.50 (26.00)                                        
 15 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.66      50.68 Q13    
                  24.43       50.68 (26.25)                                        
 16 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    50.65      50.74 Q13    
                  24.29       50.74 (26.45)                                        
C - Final
 17 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.76      50.07 JRN    
                  24.08       50.07 (25.99)                                        
 18 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.77      50.62 Q13    
                  24.42       50.62 (26.20)                                        
 19 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       50.81      50.77 Q13    
                  24.59       50.77 (26.18)                                        
 20 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    51.05      50.78 Q13    
                  24.60       50.78 (26.18)                                        
 21 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL    51.24      50.99 Q13    
                  24.64       50.99 (26.35)                                        
 22 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.02      51.09 Q13    
                  24.53       51.09 (26.56)                                        
 23 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.10      51.24 Q13    
                  24.65       51.24 (26.59)                                        
 24 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.96      51.44 Q13    
                  24.76       51.44 (26.68)                                        
D - Final
 25 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    51.29      50.58 Q13    
                  24.53       50.58 (26.05)                                        
 26 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI    51.32      50.73 Q13    
                  24.61       50.73 (26.12)                                        
 27 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    51.29      51.15 Q13    
                  24.90       51.15 (26.25)                                        
 28 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    51.37      51.16 Q13    
                  24.80       51.16 (26.36)                                        
 29 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.30      51.30 Q13    
                  24.58       51.30 (26.72)                                        
 30 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.49      51.39 Q13    
                  24.67       51.39 (26.72)                                        
 31 Speers, Abigail M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.55      51.71 Q13    
                  24.23       51.71 (27.48)                                        
 32 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                51.45      51.78 Q13    
                  24.59       51.78 (27.19)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                50.29  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                52.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU    47.97      48.09 qOPEN  
                  23.24       48.09 (24.85)                                        
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.81      49.30 qOPEN  
                  23.88       49.30 (25.42)                                        
  3 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.49      49.49 qOPEN  
                  24.00       49.49 (25.49)                                        
  4 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.22      49.58 qOPEN  
                  23.87       49.58 (25.71)                                        
  5 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     50.31      49.78 qOPEN  
                  23.82       49.78 (25.96)                                        
  6 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI    50.28      49.79 qOPEN  
                  23.88       49.79 (25.91)                                        
  7 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    49.67      49.87 qOPEN  
                  24.20       49.87 (25.67)                                        
  8 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    49.81      50.00 qJRN   
                  24.24       50.00 (25.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    50.56      50.39 qQ13   
                  24.29       50.39 (26.10)                                        
 10 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    49.72      50.42 qQ13   
                  24.20       50.42 (26.22)                                        
 11 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    49.57      50.52 qQ13   
                  24.11       50.52 (26.41)                                        
 12 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.18      50.61 qQ13   
                  24.40       50.61 (26.21)                                        
 13 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    50.43      50.62 qQ13   
                  24.32       50.62 (26.30)                                        
 14 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    48.67      50.65 qQ13   
                  24.45       50.65 (26.20)                                        
 15 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    49.97      50.66 qQ13   
                  24.19       50.66 (26.47)                                        
 16 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    49.96      50.75 qQ13   
                  24.50       50.75 (26.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.70      50.76 qQ13   
                  24.60       50.76 (26.16)                                        
 18 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.87      50.77 qQ13   
                  24.22       50.77 (26.55)                                        
 19 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       51.22      50.81 qQ13   
                  24.57       50.81 (26.24)                                        
 20 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.94      50.96 qQ13   
                  24.64       50.96 (26.32)                                        
 21 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.00      51.02 qQ13   
                  24.74       51.02 (26.28)                                        
 22 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC                51.16      51.04 qQ13   
                  24.23       51.04 (26.81)                                        
 23 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.28      51.05 qQ13   
                  24.74       51.05 (26.31)                                        
 24 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.98      51.10 qQ13   
                  24.67       51.10 (26.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL    50.71      51.24 qQ13   
                  24.73       51.24 (26.51)                                        
 26 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    50.61      51.29 qQ13   
                  24.91       51.29 (26.38)                                        
 26 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    50.54      51.29 qQ13   
                  24.82       51.29 (26.47)                                        
 28 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.42      51.30 qQ13   
                  24.65       51.30 (26.65)                                        
 29 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI    51.07      51.32 qQ13   
                  24.59       51.32 (26.73)                                        
 30 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    51.05      51.37 qQ13   
                  24.60       51.37 (26.77)                                        
 31 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                51.68      51.45 qQ13   
                  24.21       51.45 (27.24)                                        
 32 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    59.03L     51.49 qQ13   
                  24.67       51.49 (26.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Speers, Abigail M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.82      51.55 Q13    
                  24.52       51.55 (27.03)                                        
 34 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.08      51.57 Q13    
                  24.72       51.57 (26.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    50.93      51.58 Q13    
                  24.79       51.58 (26.79)                                        
 36 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.38      51.61 Q13    
                  25.08       51.61 (26.53)                                        
 37 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE    51.26      51.62 Q13    
                  24.85       51.62 (26.77)                                        
 38 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.62      51.63 Q13    
                  24.69       51.63 (26.94)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Paola          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA    51.56      51.66 Q13    
                  24.60       51.66 (27.06)                                        
 40 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    50.45      51.69 Q13    
                  25.00       51.69 (26.69)                                        
 41 Winkler, Brigitte J       17 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.01L     51.70 Q13    
                  24.77       51.70 (26.93)                                        
 42 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA      51.09      51.71 Q13    
                  25.00       51.71 (26.71)                                        
 43 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.41      51.76 Q13    
                  24.77       51.76 (26.99)                                        
 43 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.89      51.76 Q13    
                  24.42       51.76 (27.34)                                        
 43 House, Elizabeth M        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.69      51.76 Q13    
                  24.97       51.76 (26.79)                                        
 46 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    52.23      51.77 Q13    
                  25.24       51.77 (26.53)                                        
 46 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    50.96      51.77 Q13    
                  24.84       51.77 (26.93)                                        
 48 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.92      51.80 Q13    
                  25.19       51.80 (26.61)                                        
 48 Turek, Michelle E         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL    51.19      51.80 Q13    
                  25.01       51.80 (26.79)                                        
 48 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.48L     51.80 Q13    
                  24.63       51.80 (27.17)                                        
 51 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.55      51.85 Q13    
                  24.57       51.85 (27.28)                                        
 52 Reid, Carly D             16 UNAT-PC                50.80      51.87 Q13    
                  24.82       51.87 (27.05)                                        
 53 Wells, Katherine V        15 Glenview Titan A-IL    52.20      51.89 Q13    
                  24.65       51.89 (27.24)                                        
 54 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.75      51.91 Q13    
                  24.82       51.91 (27.09)                                        
 55 Wittmer, Emma B           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.89      51.92 Q13    
                  25.11       51.92 (26.81)                                        
 55 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.56      51.92 Q13    
                  25.51       51.92 (26.41)                                        
 55 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN                51.92      51.92 Q13    
                  25.28       51.92 (26.64)                                        
 58 Vetalice, Kelsey S        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    51.57      51.95 Q13    
                  25.07       51.95 (26.88)                                        
 59 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    52.13      51.97 Q13    
                  24.80       51.97 (27.17)                                        
 60 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV    51.32      51.98 Q13    
                  24.97       51.98 (27.01)                                        
 60 Lane, Hailey C            17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.56      51.98 Q13    
                  24.98       51.98 (27.00)                                        
 62 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.15      51.99 Q13    
                  25.00       51.99 (26.99)                                        
 62 Bindi, Victoria E         15 Club Sailfish Sw-SE    50.81      51.99 Q13    
                  25.11       51.99 (26.88)                                        
 64 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.47      52.04 Q13    
                  25.33       52.04 (26.71)                                        
 65 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.88      52.05 Q13    
                  25.24       52.05 (26.81)                                        
 65 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.49      52.05 Q13    
                  24.68       52.05 (27.37)                                        
 67 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.39      52.07 Q13    
                  25.58       52.07 (26.49)                                        
 68 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.21      52.08 Q13    
                  25.26       52.08 (26.82)                                        
 69 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    52.08      52.09 Q13    
                  24.67       52.09 (27.42)                                        
 70 Deloof, Catherine E       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     50.86      52.11 Q13    
                  25.08       52.11 (27.03)                                        
 71 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    52.31      52.12 Q13    
                  25.17       52.12 (26.95)                                        
 71 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.21      52.12 Q13    
                  24.87       52.12 (27.25)                                        
 73 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.79      52.14 Q13    
                  25.04       52.14 (27.10)                                        
 73 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    52.00      52.14 Q13    
                  25.07       52.14 (27.07)                                        
 73 Marchuk, Stephanie M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.20      52.14 Q13    
                  25.55       52.14 (26.59)                                        
 76 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.89      52.16 Q13    
                  25.19       52.16 (26.97)                                        
 76 Pratt, Carly B            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    52.10      52.16 Q13    
                  25.29       52.16 (26.87)                                        
 78 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    59.25L     52.17 Q13    
                  25.46       52.17 (26.71)                                        
 78 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.97      52.17 Q13    
                  25.24       52.17 (26.93)                                        
 78 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.66      52.17 Q13    
                  25.08       52.17 (27.09)                                        
 81 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.26      52.19 Q13    
                  24.98       52.19 (27.21)                                        
 82 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    51.81      52.22 Q13    
                  25.31       52.22 (26.91)                                        
 82 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.36      52.22 Q13    
                  24.96       52.22 (27.26)                                        
 84 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     59.03L     52.23 Q13    
                  25.08       52.23 (27.15)                                        
 85 Lubawy, Amy E             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    50.66      52.24 Q13    
                  24.97       52.24 (27.27)                                        
 85 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.54      52.24 Q13    
                  25.19       52.24 (27.05)                                        
 85 Manchon, Molly L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    51.66      52.24 Q13    
                  25.25       52.24 (26.99)                                        
 85 Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA                51.85      52.24 Q13    
                  25.04       52.24 (27.20)                                        
 89 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.30      52.25 Q13    
                  25.08       52.25 (27.17)                                        
 90 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI    51.03      52.27 Q13    
                  25.02       52.27 (27.25)                                        
 91 Burns, Virginia B         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    51.43      52.29 Q13    
                  25.03       52.29 (27.26)                                        
 92 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.32      52.31 Q13    
                  24.94       52.31 (27.37)                                        
 92 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA      51.40      52.31 Q13    
                  25.15       52.31 (27.16)                                        
 92 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    51.46      52.31 Q13    
                  24.95       52.31 (27.36)                                        
 95 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.29      52.32 Q13    
                  25.45       52.32 (26.87)                                        
 95 Hubel, Alexandria R       15 Boulder City Hen-CA    50.44      52.32 Q13    
                  24.97       52.32 (27.35)                                        
 95 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.25      52.32 Q13    
                  25.14       52.32 (27.18)                                        
 98 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.47      52.35 Q13    
                  25.44       52.35 (26.91)                                        
 98 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV    50.79      52.35 Q13    
                  24.87       52.35 (27.48)                                        
100 Altmayer, Katherine S     17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.60      52.36 Q13    
                  25.20       52.36 (27.16)                                        
101 Snyder, Mary C            17 St Charles Swim-IL     52.42      52.40        
                  25.14       52.40 (27.26)                                        
101 Franklin, Mackenzie L     18 Nitro Swimming-ST      51.26      52.40        
                  25.33       52.40 (27.07)                                        
101 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.31      52.40        
                  25.31       52.40 (27.09)                                        
101 Hunt, Madeline J          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.73L     52.40        
                  24.90       52.40 (27.50)                                        
105 Vitek, Ellyn C            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    51.64      52.43        
                  25.22       52.43 (27.21)                                        
106 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.24      52.44        
                  25.29       52.44 (27.15)                                        
107 McCarthy, Emma N          15 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.55      52.46        
                  25.46       52.46 (27.00)                                        
108 Vincent, Taylor M         17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.94      52.50        
                  25.38       52.50 (27.12)                                        
108 Debever, Mckenna V        16 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.85      52.50        
                  25.20       52.50 (27.30)                                        
110 Knight, Haylee M          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    51.82      52.51        
                  25.23       52.51 (27.28)                                        
111 Fant, Britney P           17 Eagle Swimming A-GU    52.17      52.52        
                  25.41       52.52 (27.11)                                        
112 Ellzey, Ashton M          17 City of Mobile S-SE    51.74      52.54        
                  24.61       52.54 (27.93)                                        
112 Reed, Maria D             14 City of Mobile S-SE    51.33      52.54        
                  25.35       52.54 (27.19)                                        
112 Horn, Brittany K          14 Fox Valley Wave-WI     51.30      52.54        
                  25.47       52.54 (27.07)                                        
112 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN            59.60L     52.54        
                  25.00       52.54 (27.54)                                        
116 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    51.78      52.55        
                  25.20       52.55 (27.35)                                        
117 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV                51.36      52.56        
                  25.28       52.56 (27.28)                                        
118 Macart, Annclaire         16 UNAT-SN                51.90      52.57        
                  25.11       52.57 (27.46)                                        
119 Ruth, Brenna J            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    51.74      52.58        
                  24.95       52.58 (27.63)                                        
119 Illig, Michelle N         18 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.40      52.58        
                  25.04       52.58 (27.54)                                        
119 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL     52.80      52.58        
                  25.13       52.58 (27.45)                                        
122 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA                52.36      52.59        
                  25.36       52.59 (27.23)                                        
123 Jedryka, Veronika         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     51.39      52.61        
                  25.11       52.61 (27.50)                                        
123 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.21      52.61        
                  25.61       52.61 (27.00)                                        
125 Cicha, Devin M            15 South East Metro-MN    51.95      52.62        
                  24.90       52.62 (27.72)                                        
125 Leclair, Ashley N         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    52.00      52.62        
                  25.32       52.62 (27.30)                                        
127 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                53.23      52.63        
                  25.39       52.63 (27.24)                                        
128 Kitze, Isabelle L         17 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.10      52.64        
                  25.25       52.64 (27.39)                                        
129 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR    59.88L     52.65        
                  25.57       52.65 (27.08)                                        
130 Worrell, Natsuko A        18 Blue Dolfins-FL        52.96      52.67        
                  25.68       52.67 (26.99)                                        
130 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.01      52.67        
                  25.49       52.67 (27.18)                                        
132 Sutton, Samantha G        16 Nitro Swimming-ST      52.00      52.71        
                  25.16       52.71 (27.55)                                        
133 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    59.72L     52.72        
                  25.50       52.72 (27.22)                                        
133 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL     52.84      52.72        
                  25.40       52.72 (27.32)                                        
133 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    51.16      52.72        
                  25.43       52.72 (27.29)                                        
136 Carter, Michaela B        16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    52.53      52.75        
                  25.03       52.75 (27.72)                                        
136 Nezelek, Katherine A      14 Quest Swimming-VA      51.03      52.75        
                  25.15       52.75 (27.60)                                        
136 Wawer, Julia S            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     51.74      52.75        
                  25.41       52.75 (27.34)                                        
139 Kondis, Kyra N            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.08      52.76        
                  25.15       52.76 (27.61)                                        
140 Richter, Abigail N        13 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.02      52.77        
                  25.65       52.77 (27.12)                                        
141 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.50      52.78        
                  25.38       52.78 (27.40)                                        
142 Thomas, Kaylyn J          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.35      52.80        
                  25.67       52.80 (27.13)                                        
142 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    51.93      52.80        
                  25.33       52.80 (27.47)                                        
142 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    59.84L     52.80        
                  25.65       52.80 (27.15)                                        
145 Redding, Grace C          15 Ntc Aquatics-FL      1:00.12L     52.82        
                  25.61       52.82 (27.21)                                        
146 Prasse, Elizabeth H       17 Dads Club Swim T-GU    52.10      52.83        
                  25.47       52.83 (27.36)                                        
146 Fleming, Rebecca R        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.19      52.83        
                  25.84       52.83 (26.99)                                        
148 Grooms, Rachel M          16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    51.16      52.84        
                  25.15       52.84 (27.69)                                        
149 Diamond, Bona E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.03      52.85        
                  25.70       52.85 (27.15)                                        
149 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU    52.17      52.85        
                  25.07       52.85 (27.78)                                        
151 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI    52.80      52.86        
                  25.52       52.86 (27.34)                                        
152 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    59.85L     52.87        
                  25.78       52.87 (27.09)                                        
152 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT     53.27      52.87        
                  25.60       52.87 (27.27)                                        
152 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN                52.16      52.87        
                  25.29       52.87 (27.58)                                        
152 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     52.39      52.87        
                  25.37       52.87 (27.50)                                        
156 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH    51.31      52.88        
                  24.85       52.88 (28.03)                                        
156 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.08      52.88        
                  25.21       52.88 (27.67)                                        
158 Guenther, Erika E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    52.86      52.90        
                  25.34       52.90 (27.56)                                        
159 Burnham, Madeline R       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    51.39      52.91        
                  25.40       52.91 (27.51)                                        
159 Tixier, Stephanie J       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    53.26      52.91        
                  25.35       52.91 (27.56)                                        
159 Siehs, Amanda B           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    52.27      52.91        
                  25.35       52.91 (27.56)                                        
159 Hill, Morgan E            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.87      52.91        
                  25.04       52.91 (27.87)                                        
163 Rogers, Leah M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.07      52.92        
                  25.50       52.92 (27.42)                                        
164 Wheeler, Jordan T         14 Eagle Swimming A-GU    52.27      52.93        
                  25.23       52.93 (27.70)                                        
165 Daly, Erin B              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.79      52.94        
                  25.20       52.94 (27.74)                                        
165 Sisson, Nicole L          16 Springfield Aqua-AR    52.63      52.94        
                  25.34       52.94 (27.60)                                        
167 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    52.93      52.95        
                  25.54       52.95 (27.41)                                        
167 Greenwood, Allison G      15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    52.87      52.95        
                  25.91       52.95 (27.04)                                        
169 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.31      52.97        
                  25.46       52.97 (27.51)                                        
169 Baratz, Hannah Q          15 Rochester Swim C-MN    53.05      52.97        
                  25.24       52.97 (27.73)                                        
171 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL    52.62      52.98        
                  25.61       52.98 (27.37)                                        
172 Xiang, Cheryl M           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     52.47      52.99        
                  25.80       52.99 (27.19)                                        
172 Coker, Tiare U            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.14      52.99        
                  25.25       52.99 (27.74)                                        
172 Wuoti, Kelsey G           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.15      52.99        
                  25.88       52.99 (27.11)                                        
175 Schumacher, Allison L     17 Med-City Aquatic-MN    51.89      53.00        
                  25.04       53.00 (27.96)                                        
175 Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA      52.27      53.00        
                  25.16       53.00 (27.84)                                        
177 Conrad, Megan P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.05      53.01        
                  25.88       53.01 (27.13)                                        
178 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.93      53.02        
                  25.75       53.02 (27.27)                                        
178 Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN    51.07      53.02        
                  25.46       53.02 (27.56)                                        
180 Terry, Marykathryn P      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.95      53.03        
                  25.30       53.03 (27.73)                                        
180 Sullivan, Shannon M       18 Coho Swim Club-IL      52.23      53.03        
                  25.51       53.03 (27.52)                                        
182 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.15      53.04        
                  25.89       53.04 (27.15)                                        
182 Salesky, Madeleine A      15 Marin Pirates-PC       53.01      53.04        
                  25.07       53.04 (27.97)                                        
184 Meyer, Abigail M          17 Nitro Swimming-ST      52.18      53.05        
                  25.36       53.05 (27.69)                                        
184 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.13      53.05        
                  25.70       53.05 (27.35)                                        
186 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.56      53.06        
                  25.40       53.06 (27.66)                                        
186 Hamrick, Michaela N       17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    52.45      53.06        
                  25.56       53.06 (27.50)                                        
186 Petit, Rosannah           16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.68      53.06        
                  25.44       53.06 (27.62)                                        
189 Wells, Paige N            17 Blue Devil Swim-IL     52.28      53.07        
                  25.26       53.07 (27.81)                                        
190 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN                53.33      53.08        
                  25.29       53.08 (27.79)                                        
191 Kornburger, Haley M       16 Liquid Lightning-MI    52.78      53.09        
                  25.51       53.09 (27.58)                                        
192 Costley, Campbell H       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    59.24L     53.10        
                  25.54       53.10 (27.56)                                        
192 Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU    51.89      53.10        
                  25.43       53.10 (27.67)                                        
192 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI       51.30      53.10        
                  25.18       53.10 (27.92)                                        
195 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    51.54      53.11        
                  25.31       53.11 (27.80)                                        
196 Jamison, Kirsten E        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.11      53.12        
                  25.56       53.12 (27.56)                                        
196 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE     53.25      53.12        
                  25.72       53.12 (27.40)                                        
196 Hoffman, Louisa J         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    51.99      53.12        
                  25.81       53.12 (27.31)                                        
199 Miller, Makenzie C        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.14      53.13        
                  25.70       53.13 (27.43)                                        
200 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     52.26      53.15        
                  25.18       53.15 (27.97)                                        
201 Jones, Aubrey L           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         53.04      53.16        
                  25.72       53.16 (27.44)                                        
201 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.79L     53.16        
                  25.46       53.16 (27.70)                                        
201 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.61      53.16        
                  25.55       53.16 (27.61)                                        
204 Rumbaugh, Christa M       17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    59.62L     53.17        
                  25.23       53.17 (27.94)                                        
204 Yamahata, Katherine T     16 UNAT-SN                52.62      53.17        
                  25.93       53.17 (27.24)                                        
206 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.02      53.18        
                  25.27       53.18 (27.91)                                        
206 Brickman, Molly E         16 Una Agua-MR            52.87      53.18        
                  25.97       53.18 (27.21)                                        
206 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    51.60      53.18        
                  25.61       53.18 (27.57)                                        
209 Noya, Arianna             16 UNAT-FG                53.30      53.19        
                  25.58       53.19 (27.61)                                        
209 Mack, Andi M              15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.18      53.19        
                  25.40       53.19 (27.79)                                        
211 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL    52.97      53.20        
                  25.32       53.20 (27.88)                                        
212 Hahn, Kelsey E            15 Blue Dolfins-FL        59.86L     53.22        
                  25.87       53.22 (27.35)                                        
213 Petty, Anna C             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.88      53.23        
                  25.15       53.23 (28.08)                                        
214 McNamara, Kelly M         16 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL    52.32      53.24        
                  25.55       53.24 (27.69)                                        
215 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    52.99      53.25        
                  25.28       53.25 (27.97)                                        
216 Rosenberg, Abigail S      16 Glenview Titan A-IL    59.00L     53.26        
                  25.44       53.26 (27.82)                                        
217 Wanasek, Serena A         18 Waukesha Express-WI    53.29      53.27        
                  25.85       53.27 (27.42)                                        
217 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    53.03      53.27        
                  25.92       53.27 (27.35)                                        
217 Orbon, Margaret M         17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    53.25      53.27        
                  25.44       53.27 (27.83)                                        
220 Henry, Tennyson C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    51.85      53.28        
                  25.55       53.28 (27.73)                                        
221 Pigliacampi, Marlena A    16 Ormond Holly Hil-FL    52.92      53.29        
                  25.73       53.29 (27.56)                                        
222 Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:00.13L     53.30        
                  25.50       53.30 (27.80)                                        
222 Duffield, Krista T        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.18L     53.30        
                  25.45       53.30 (27.85)                                        
224 McGee, Kathleen M         16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      53.08      53.33        
                  25.64       53.33 (27.69)                                        
225 Lawton, Kelsey V          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    59.15L     53.34        
                  25.51       53.34 (27.83)                                        
225 Petro, Amanda L           17 Alligator Aquati-IL    52.38      53.34        
                  25.91       53.34 (27.43)                                        
227 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.06      53.36        
                  25.78       53.36 (27.58)                                        
228 Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.18      53.38        
                  25.61       53.38 (27.77)                                        
229 Cordes, Kelly A           15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    52.28      53.39        
                  25.25       53.39 (28.14)                                        
230 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:00.33L     53.40        
                  25.87       53.40 (27.53)                                        
230 Kannan, Sarah H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.75      53.40        
                  25.76       53.40 (27.64)                                        
232 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.57      53.41        
                  25.64       53.41 (27.77)                                        
233 Dabney, Devon C           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.89      53.42        
                  25.65       53.42 (27.77)                                        
234 Meitz, Kaersten F         17 Waukesha Express-WI    59.33L     53.43        
                  26.12       53.43 (27.31)                                        
234 Clark, Leigh-ann E        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.17      53.43        
                  25.83       53.43 (27.60)                                        
234 McGrath, Monica M         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.17L     53.43        
                  25.81       53.43 (27.62)                                        
237 Myers, Caitlin H          17 Panama City Swim-SE    52.33      53.45        
                  25.49       53.45 (27.96)                                        
238 Boyles, Ashley D          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.29L     53.46        
                  25.90       53.46 (27.56)                                        
239 Thaman, Kenedy E          14 Sienna Plantatio-GU    52.99      53.47        
                  25.49       53.47 (27.98)                                        
240 Jones, Taylor C           15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    52.75      53.48        
                  25.68       53.48 (27.80)                                        
240 Kirsch, Sydney T          14 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.29      53.48        
                  25.32       53.48 (28.16)                                        
240 Borchers, Joelle I        16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.28      53.48        
                  25.52       53.48 (27.96)                                        
243 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN          53.05      53.49        
                  25.79       53.49 (27.70)                                        
244 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:00.35L     53.51        
                  25.81       53.51 (27.70)                                        
244 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.57      53.51        
                  25.48       53.51 (28.03)                                        
244 D'Abato, Gabriella R      17 SwimStrong-LE          52.10      53.51        
                  25.63       53.51 (27.88)                                        
247 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     53.15      53.52        
                  25.75       53.52 (27.77)                                        
248 Bergman, Hayley A         16 UNAT-PC                53.26      53.53        
                  25.97       53.53 (27.56)                                        
249 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    53.21      53.55        
                  26.01       53.55 (27.54)                                        
249 Koh, Kailyn N             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.57      53.55        
                  24.99       53.55 (28.56)                                        
249 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.13L     53.55        
                  26.10       53.55 (27.45)                                        
249 Campeau, Michelle E       15 Rochester Swim C-MN    51.71      53.55        
                  25.66       53.55 (27.89)                                        
253 Retondo, Nicole E         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.79      53.57        
                  25.60       53.57 (27.97)                                        
253 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.29      53.57        
                  25.74       53.57 (27.83)                                        
255 Handley, Bryn C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.56L     53.59        
                  26.12       53.59 (27.47)                                        
256 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST      52.88      53.60        
                  25.61       53.60 (27.99)                                        
256 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.65      53.60        
                  25.74       53.60 (27.86)                                        
256 Dolan, Abigail M          15 Blackline Aquati-MN    52.39      53.60        
                  25.66       53.60 (27.94)                                        
259 Tew, Madison T            15 New Berlin Swim-WI     51.91      53.61        
                  25.84       53.61 (27.77)                                        
260 Dromerick, Bridget C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.61      53.64        
                  25.50       53.64 (28.14)                                        
260 Preiss, Marina C          16 Una Agua-MR            51.92      53.64        
                  25.78       53.64 (27.86)                                        
262 Blaum, Donna E            13 Southern Crescen-GA    52.77      53.69        
                  25.07       53.69 (28.62)                                        
263 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    51.80      53.70        
                  25.80       53.70 (27.90)                                        
264 Barney, Katherine K       17 Tide-VA                52.43      53.71        
                  25.80       53.71 (27.91)                                        
265 Umberger, Madison E       16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    53.22      53.72        
                  25.77       53.72 (27.95)                                        
266 Greeneway, Abigail J      15 Fox Valley Wave-WI     52.58      53.74        
                  25.77       53.74 (27.97)                                        
266 Wheeler, Michaela         14 Springfield USA-IL     52.83      53.74        
                  25.76       53.74 (27.98)                                        
268 Tixier, Lisa G            17 Tri-city Channel-IE    52.78      53.75        
                  25.96       53.75 (27.79)                                        
268 Fellows, Nikola L         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    59.45L     53.75        
                  26.42       53.75 (27.33)                                        
270 Sprau, Annelise C         18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    59.82L     53.78        
                  25.52       53.78 (28.26)                                        
271 Powell, Ruby M            15 Coho Swim Club-IL      53.05      53.80        
                  25.82       53.80 (27.98)                                        
272 Martin, Madison L         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     52.35      53.81        
                  25.98       53.81 (27.83)                                        
272 Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire Swimming-MR     52.67      53.81        
                  26.14       53.81 (27.67)                                        
272 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI    59.55L     53.81        
                  25.62       53.81 (28.19)                                        
275 Burdge, Hannah M          15 Una Rats-FL            52.07      53.83        
                  25.86       53.83 (27.97)                                        
275 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA     53.33      53.83        
                  25.97       53.83 (27.86)                                        
275 Sims, Leah B              16 Blue Dolfins-FL        52.38      53.83        
                  25.89       53.83 (27.94)                                        
278 Horner, Caitlin E         16 South Eastern Vi-VA    53.30      53.84        
                  25.69       53.84 (28.15)                                        
278 Wessell, Madeline R       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    52.00      53.84        
                  25.97       53.84 (27.87)                                        
280 Griffore, Roxanne L       15 Unattached-MI          52.41      53.86        
                  25.60       53.86 (28.26)                                        
281 Everett, Jessie M         14 City of Mobile S-SE    53.28      53.87        
                  25.92       53.87 (27.95)                                        
282 Chambers, Natalie R       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.15      53.91        
                  25.82       53.91 (28.09)                                        
282 Harmeling, Kierstyn S     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.45      53.91        
                  25.71       53.91 (28.20)                                        
282 Moran, Amanda N           17 Academy Bullets-IL     53.33      53.91        
                  25.74       53.91 (28.17)                                        
282 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     52.44      53.91        
                  25.62       53.91 (28.29)                                        
286 Clark, Megan E            14 Nation's Capital-PV    52.63      53.92        
                  25.75       53.92 (28.17)                                        
287 Huonker, Kynzie S         14 Dfac Swimming-WI       59.83L     53.94        
                  25.73       53.94 (28.21)                                        
288 Barrus, Jenna N           18 SwimStrong-LE          53.06      53.96        
                  25.95       53.96 (28.01)                                        
288 Doan, Melanie D           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.35      53.96        
                  25.63       53.96 (28.33)                                        
290 Graumann, Logan D         16 Unattached-SE          52.70      53.97        
                  25.79       53.97 (28.18)                                        
290 Burson, Amanda C          14 Academy Bullets-IL     51.99      53.97        
                  25.84       53.97 (28.13)                                        
290 Gregson, Shea K           14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    52.57      53.97        
                  26.23       53.97 (27.74)                                        
293 Mohr, Kathryn E           16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    52.80      53.99        
                  25.69       53.99 (28.30)                                        
294 Schneider, Shaley L       15 Montgomery Aquat-GU    52.22      54.00        
                  25.97       54.00 (28.03)                                        
294 Siebenaller, Samantha A   14 Menomonee Falls-WI     52.96      54.00        
                  25.88       54.00 (28.12)                                        
296 Robles, Carla A           18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    59.50L     54.02        
                  26.19       54.02 (27.83)                                        
297 Boushka, Bridget K        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:00.28L     54.03        
                  25.73       54.03 (28.30)                                        
298 Schroedter, Riley C       18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    53.33      54.04        
                  25.94       54.04 (28.10)                                        
299 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA     53.33      54.06        
                  26.19       54.06 (27.87)                                        
300 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K      16 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    52.65      54.09        
                  25.70       54.09 (28.39)                                        
301 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU    53.14      54.10        
                  25.99       54.10 (28.11)                                        
302 Brown, Cameron M          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:00.09L     54.13        
                  26.21       54.13 (27.92)                                        
303 Siebenaller, Rachel M     17 Menomonee Falls-WI     52.08      54.17        
                  26.03       54.17 (28.14)                                        
304 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN                53.19      54.18        
                  25.74       54.18 (28.44)                                        
304 Makepeace, Chandler G     17 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.25      54.18        
                  25.84       54.18 (28.34)                                        
304 Lord, Colleen E           18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:00.09L     54.18        
                  26.17       54.18 (28.01)                                        
307 Manning, Gillian E        17 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    52.12      54.21        
                  25.41       54.21 (28.80)                                        
307 Finkle, Caroline K        17 SwimAtlanta-GA         53.38      54.21        
                  26.31       54.21 (27.90)                                        
309 Molisee, Cori L           17 Boulder City Hen-CA    59.86L     54.23        
                  26.12       54.23 (28.11)                                        
309 Weber, Delia M            15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    52.40      54.23        
                  26.05       54.23 (28.18)                                        
311 Henson, Emily J           14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.52      54.24        
                  25.82       54.24 (28.42)                                        
312 Avery, Mckenna L          17 Delta Aquatics-IL      53.06      54.26        
                  25.42       54.26 (28.84)                                        
313 Anderson, Breanna A       18 Palatine Park Di-IL    52.67      54.27        
                  26.29       54.27 (27.98)                                        
314 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.32      54.30        
                  25.26       54.30 (29.04)                                        
315 Carlson, Maria M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    52.90      54.31        
                  26.15       54.31 (28.16)                                        
316 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.36      54.32        
                  25.88       54.32 (28.44)                                        
316 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.25      54.32        
                  25.81       54.32 (28.51)                                        
318 Breeger, Jillian R        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.83      54.33        
                  25.59       54.33 (28.74)                                        
319 Breaux, Elise F           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.09L     54.34        
                  26.07       54.34 (28.27)                                        
320 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.50      54.38        
                  26.01       54.38 (28.37)                                        
320 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    52.25      54.38        
                  25.88       54.38 (28.50)                                        
322 Rottel, Samantha A        17 New Berlin Swim-WI     52.09      54.44        
                  25.66       54.44 (28.78)                                        
323 Fore, Skylar B            13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    51.96      54.45        
                  26.30       54.45 (28.15)                                        
324 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.83L     54.47        
                  26.40       54.47 (28.07)                                        
325 Jekel, Johanna L          16 YMCA Dane County-WI    52.55      54.50        
                  25.82       54.50 (28.68)                                        
326 Tapia, Natalie A          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    53.03      54.53        
                  26.04       54.53 (28.49)                                        
326 Morrow, Lindsay H         18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    51.78      54.53        
                  25.83       54.53 (28.70)                                        
328 Underwood, Mallory A      13 Huntsville Swim-SE     53.03      54.59        
                  26.18       54.59 (28.41)                                        
329 Hohne, Margaret L         16 Ntc Aquatics-FL        53.29      54.64        
                  26.29       54.64 (28.35)                                        
330 Nealey, Kendra R          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    53.15      54.66        
                  25.87       54.66 (28.79)                                        
331 Murphy, Brittany E        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.25      54.68        
                  26.10       54.68 (28.58)                                        
332 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    53.39      54.75        
                  26.43       54.75 (28.32)                                        
333 Navarro, Victoria         13 Boulder City Hen-CA    53.10      54.78        
                  26.15       54.78 (28.63)                                        
334 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 Dublin Community-OH    53.01      55.01        
                  25.93       55.01 (29.08)                                        
335 Mahoney, Claire E         14 Nitro Swimming-ST      53.27      55.05        
                  26.13       55.05 (28.92)                                        
335 Clements, Caitlin E       14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    52.69      55.05        
                  26.36       55.05 (28.69)                                        
337 Day, Lauren N             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    53.27      55.41        
                  26.42       55.41 (28.99)                                        
338 Ramirez, Laura A          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.17      55.62        
                  26.96       55.62 (28.66)                                        
 -- Zupan, Sydney C           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.24         DQ        
      False start
                  25.52          DQ (28.11)                                        
 -- Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:00.51L        DQ        
      False start
                  25.13          DQ (27.77)                                        
 -- Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dolan, Suzanne D          14 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:00.06L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:48.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:53.19  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duffield, Krista T        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ       NT    1:54.72        
                  26.08       54.70 (28.62)     1:24.35 (29.65)     1:54.72 (30.37)
  2 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:56.75        
                  26.87       56.32 (29.45)     1:26.49 (30.17)     1:56.75 (30.26)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    2:00.98        
                  28.44       58.80 (30.36)     1:29.79 (30.99)     2:00.98 (31.19)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:48.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:53.19  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arceneaux, Kate E         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU       NT    1:53.03 Q13    
                  27.30       56.15 (28.85)     1:24.66 (28.51)     1:53.03 (28.37)
  2 Hill, Morgan E            14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:53.75        
                  26.81       54.84 (28.03)     1:24.08 (29.24)     1:53.75 (29.67)
  3 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT    1:54.43        
                  26.18       54.87 (28.69)     1:24.24 (29.37)     1:54.43 (30.19)
  4 Hester, Rachael A         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH       NT    1:55.26        
                  27.30       56.39 (29.09)     1:26.00 (29.61)     1:55.26 (29.26)
  5 Doan, Melanie D           15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:55.35        
                  27.11       56.41 (29.30)     1:26.64 (30.23)     1:55.35 (28.71)
  6 Taylor, Madison K         17 Motor City Aquat-MI       NT    1:55.37        
                  26.72       55.86 (29.14)     1:14.23 (18.37)     1:55.37 (41.14)
  7 Bonfield, Caroline E      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ       NT    1:55.50        
                  27.18       56.54 (29.36)     1:26.11 (29.57)     1:55.50 (29.39)
  8 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    1:55.73        
                  27.09       56.48 (29.39)     1:26.24 (29.76)     1:55.73 (29.49)
  9 Ryan, Christine L         16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT    1:55.84        
                  27.66       56.60 (28.94)     1:26.14 (29.54)     1:55.84 (29.70)
 10 Faykes, Michelle R        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:55.88        
                  27.06       56.10 (29.04)     1:26.01 (29.91)     1:55.88 (29.87)
 11 Black, Shelby Q           15 SwimAtlanta-GA            NT    1:56.01        
                  27.06       56.20 (29.14)     1:26.34 (30.14)     1:56.01 (29.67)
 12 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT    1:56.12        
                  27.06       56.68 (29.62)     1:26.48 (29.80)     1:56.12 (29.64)
 13 Thaman, Kenedy E          14 Sienna Plantatio-GU       NT    1:56.31        
                  26.26       55.07 (28.81)     1:25.49 (30.42)     1:56.31 (30.82)
 14 Falk, Ryan J              15 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:56.67        
                  27.60       56.85 (29.25)     1:26.85 (30.00)     1:56.67 (29.82)
 14 Endo, Catalina A          17 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT    1:56.67        
                  27.77       57.13 (29.36)     1:27.05 (29.92)     1:56.67 (29.62)
 16 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:56.75        
                  27.06       56.54 (29.48)     1:26.63 (30.09)     1:56.75 (30.12)
 17 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ       NT    1:57.12        
                  27.61       56.93 (29.32)     1:27.39 (30.46)     1:57.12 (29.73)
 18 Weinman, Nicole C         18 Tri-city Channel-IE       NT    1:57.17        
                  27.44       57.01 (29.57)     1:27.13 (30.12)     1:57.17 (30.04)
 19 Bergman, Hayley A         16 UNAT-PC                   NT    1:57.52        
                  27.15       57.00 (29.85)     1:27.52 (30.52)     1:57.52 (30.00)
 20 Kollevoll, Annika E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT    1:57.54        
                  27.38       57.33 (29.95)     1:27.86 (30.53)     1:57.54 (29.68)
 21 Gilbert, Sara A           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    1:57.72        
                  26.41       56.01 (29.60)     1:27.07 (31.06)     1:57.72 (30.65)
 22 Borchers, Joelle I        16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    1:57.90        
                  26.02       55.24 (29.22)     1:26.08 (30.84)     1:57.90 (31.82)
 23 Ramirez, Laura A          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT    1:58.24        
                  27.27       56.73 (29.46)     1:27.00 (30.27)     1:58.24 (31.24)
 24 Wick, Daria L             15 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT    1:58.99        
                  27.62       57.20 (29.58)     1:27.91 (30.71)     1:58.99 (31.08)
 25 Olsen, Sarah E            17 Tri-city Channel-IE       NT    1:59.73        
                  27.50       57.55 (30.05)     1:28.51 (30.96)     1:59.73 (31.22)
 26 Carlson, Maria M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC       NT    2:00.00        
                  27.46       57.75 (30.29)     1:29.22 (31.47)     2:00.00 (30.78)
 27 Allen, Madison S          14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV       NT    2:02.98        
                  27.37       57.86 (30.49)     1:30.20 (32.34)     2:02.98 (32.78)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:48.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:53.19  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:45.54    1:44.22 OPEN   
                  24.23       50.55 (26.32)     1:17.14 (26.59)     1:44.22 (27.08)
  2 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:48.24    1:45.32 OPEN   
                  24.79       51.31 (26.52)     1:18.44 (27.13)     1:45.32 (26.88)
  3 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:47.82    1:46.74 OPEN   
                  25.03       52.61 (27.58)     1:20.09 (27.48)     1:46.74 (26.65)
  4 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:47.88    1:47.16 OPEN   
                  25.57       53.06 (27.49)     1:20.04 (26.98)     1:47.16 (27.12)
  5 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:47.87    1:47.75 OPEN   
                  24.88       52.09 (27.21)     1:19.83 (27.74)     1:47.75 (27.92)
  6 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:47.38    1:48.04 OPEN   
                  25.33       52.72 (27.39)     1:20.51 (27.79)     1:48.04 (27.53)
  7 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:48.66    1:48.25 JRN    
                  25.68       53.22 (27.54)     1:20.71 (27.49)     1:48.25 (27.54)
  8 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.72    1:49.25 Q13    
                  25.15       52.43 (27.28)     1:20.72 (28.29)     1:49.25 (28.53)
B - Final
  9 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.40    1:45.59 OPEN   
                  24.50       51.02 (26.52)     1:18.30 (27.28)     1:45.59 (27.29)
 10 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:48.96    1:48.74 Q13    
                  25.64       53.27 (27.63)     1:21.22 (27.95)     1:48.74 (27.52)
 11 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:48.83    1:48.79 Q13    
                  25.92       53.81 (27.89)     1:21.63 (27.82)     1:48.79 (27.16)
 12 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:48.82    1:48.81 Q13    
                  25.81       53.23 (27.42)     1:21.14 (27.91)     1:48.81 (27.67)
 12 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:49.27    1:48.81 Q13    
                  25.65       53.35 (27.70)     1:21.35 (28.00)     1:48.81 (27.46)
 14 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:49.20    1:49.32 Q13    
                  25.50       53.63 (28.13)     1:21.87 (28.24)     1:49.32 (27.45)
 15 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.34    1:49.37 Q13    
                  25.54       53.37 (27.83)     1:21.72 (28.35)     1:49.37 (27.65)
 16 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:49.21    1:51.12 Q13    
                  25.07       52.79 (27.72)     1:21.93 (29.14)     1:51.12 (29.19)
C - Final
 17 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  1:49.69    1:48.97 Q13    
                  25.61       53.34 (27.73)     1:21.27 (27.93)     1:48.97 (27.70)
 18 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:49.80    1:49.13 Q13    
                  25.47       53.09 (27.62)     1:21.10 (28.01)     1:49.13 (28.03)
 19 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:49.47    1:49.14 Q13    
                  26.11       53.73 (27.62)     1:21.79 (28.06)     1:49.14 (27.35)
 20 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.74    1:49.62 Q13    
                  25.90       53.74 (27.84)     1:21.98 (28.24)     1:49.62 (27.64)
 21 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:49.64    1:49.65 Q13    
                  25.37       53.66 (28.29)     1:21.82 (28.16)     1:49.65 (27.83)
 22 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:49.68    1:49.87 Q13    
                  25.36       53.12 (27.76)     1:21.71 (28.59)     1:49.87 (28.16)
 23 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.80    1:50.02 Q13    
                  25.89       53.49 (27.60)     1:21.90 (28.41)     1:50.02 (28.12)
 24 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:49.54    1:51.62 Q13    
                  26.04       54.15 (28.11)     1:22.97 (28.82)     1:51.62 (28.65)
D - Final
 25 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:49.82    1:48.98 Q13    
                  25.10       52.76 (27.66)     1:20.99 (28.23)     1:48.98 (27.99)
 26 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:49.92    1:49.10 Q13    
                  25.65       53.39 (27.74)     1:21.65 (28.26)     1:49.10 (27.45)
 27 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:50.08    1:49.38 Q13    
                  25.86       53.58 (27.72)     1:21.72 (28.14)     1:49.38 (27.66)
 28 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.87    1:49.51 Q13    
                  25.99       54.00 (28.01)     1:21.94 (27.94)     1:49.51 (27.57)
 29 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:50.29    1:50.56 Q13    
                  25.53       53.78 (28.25)     1:22.19 (28.41)     1:50.56 (28.37)
 30 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:50.22    1:51.23 Q13    
                  26.43       54.54 (28.11)     1:22.88 (28.34)     1:51.23 (28.35)
 31 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:50.33    1:51.32 Q13    
                  25.57       53.64 (28.07)     1:22.24 (28.60)     1:51.32 (29.08)
 32 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:49.87    1:51.97 Q13    
                  25.24       53.33 (28.09)     1:22.62 (29.29)     1:51.97 (29.35)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:48.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:53.19  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT    1:52.02 Q13    
                  26.12       54.40 (28.28)     1:22.95 (28.55)     1:52.02 (29.07)
  2 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL       NT    1:53.51        
                  26.60       55.66 (29.06)     1:24.83 (29.17)     1:53.51 (28.68)
  3 Kondis, Kyra N            16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:54.06        
                  26.59       55.52 (28.93)     1:24.97 (29.45)     1:54.06 (29.09)
  4 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI       NT    1:55.05        
                  25.92       54.43 (28.51)     1:24.48 (30.05)     1:55.05 (30.57)
  5 McGrath, Monica M         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT    1:55.72        
                  26.52       55.53 (29.01)     1:25.60 (30.07)     1:55.72 (30.12)
  6 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN                   NT    1:55.84        
                  26.71       56.14 (29.43)     1:26.32 (30.18)     1:55.84 (29.52)
  7 Kannan, Sarah H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:55.93        
                  26.49       55.59 (29.10)     1:26.03 (30.44)     1:55.93 (29.90)
  8 Salesky, Madeleine A      15 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    1:56.07        
                  26.73       55.74 (29.01)     1:25.57 (29.83)     1:56.07 (30.50)
  9 Dromerick, Bridget C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:57.33        
                  27.30       56.94 (29.64)     1:27.18 (30.24)     1:57.33 (30.15)
 10 Frederick, Emily L        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI       NT    1:58.76        
                  27.64       57.37 (29.73)     1:28.14 (30.77)     1:58.76 (30.62)
 11 Dal Porto, Sophia M       15 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    2:01.75        
                  27.62       58.29 (30.67)     1:30.04 (31.75)     2:01.75 (31.71)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:48.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:53.19  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:44.86    1:45.54 qOPEN  
                  24.76       51.54 (26.78)     1:18.49 (26.95)     1:45.54 (27.05)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:48.30    1:47.38 qOPEN  
                  25.51       52.90 (27.39)     1:20.18 (27.28)     1:47.38 (27.20)
  3 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:47.45    1:47.82 qOPEN  
                  25.44       53.30 (27.86)     1:20.78 (27.48)     1:47.82 (27.04)
  4 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:48.83    1:47.87 qOPEN  
                  25.12       52.70 (27.58)     1:20.26 (27.56)     1:47.87 (27.61)
  5 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:45.29    1:47.88 qOPEN  
                  25.62       53.23 (27.61)     1:20.42 (27.19)     1:47.88 (27.46)
  6 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:45.26    1:48.24 qJRN   
                  25.25       52.73 (27.48)     1:20.49 (27.76)     1:48.24 (27.75)
  7 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:47.67    1:48.66 qQ13   
                  25.75       53.35 (27.60)     1:21.12 (27.77)     1:48.66 (27.54)
  8 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.91    1:48.72 qQ13   
                  25.58       53.48 (27.90)     1:21.13 (27.65)     1:48.72 (27.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:49.40    1:48.82 qQ13   
                  25.77       52.98 (27.21)     1:20.55 (27.57)     1:48.82 (28.27)
 10 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:48.96    1:48.83 qQ13   
                  25.68       53.22 (27.54)     1:21.38 (28.16)     1:48.83 (27.45)
 11 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:48.02    1:48.96 qQ13   
                  25.61       53.31 (27.70)     1:21.16 (27.85)     1:48.96 (27.80)
 12 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:50.13    1:49.20 qQ13   
                  25.15       53.27 (28.12)     1:21.36 (28.09)     1:49.20 (27.84)
 13 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:50.32    1:49.21 qQ13   
                  25.25       53.00 (27.75)     1:21.23 (28.23)     1:49.21 (27.98)
 14 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:48.72    1:49.27 qQ13   
                  25.96       53.46 (27.50)     1:21.54 (28.08)     1:49.27 (27.73)
 15 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.36    1:49.34 qQ13   
                  25.96       53.89 (27.93)     1:21.75 (27.86)     1:49.34 (27.59)
 16 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:45.95    1:49.40 qQ13   
                  25.37       53.22 (27.85)     1:21.45 (28.23)     1:49.40 (27.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:48.61    1:49.47 qQ13   
                  26.26       53.91 (27.65)     1:21.74 (27.83)     1:49.47 (27.73)
 18 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.03    1:49.54 qQ13   
                  25.68       53.31 (27.63)     1:21.36 (28.05)     1:49.54 (28.18)
 19 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:52.15    1:49.64 qQ13   
                  25.28       53.25 (27.97)     1:21.43 (28.18)     1:49.64 (28.21)
 20 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:49.22    1:49.68 qQ13   
                  25.58       53.25 (27.67)     1:21.54 (28.29)     1:49.68 (28.14)
 21 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  1:48.07    1:49.69 qQ13   
                  25.64       53.21 (27.57)     1:21.36 (28.15)     1:49.69 (28.33)
 22 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:48.35    1:49.70 qQ13   
                  25.54       53.43 (27.89)     1:21.89 (28.46)     1:49.70 (27.81)
 23 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:50.24    1:49.74 qQ13   
                  25.79       53.48 (27.69)     1:21.77 (28.29)     1:49.74 (27.97)
 24 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:48.73    1:49.80 qQ13   
                  25.65       53.29 (27.64)     1:21.70 (28.41)     1:49.80 (28.10)
 24 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.07    1:49.80 qQ13   
                  26.17       53.87 (27.70)     1:22.08 (28.21)     1:49.80 (27.72)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:49.57    1:49.82 qQ13   
                  25.64       53.31 (27.67)     1:21.82 (28.51)     1:49.82 (28.00)
 27 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.88    1:49.87 qQ13   
                  26.12       54.16 (28.04)     1:21.88 (27.72)     1:49.87 (27.99)
 27 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:48.98    1:49.87 qQ13   
                  25.18       52.89 (27.71)     1:21.63 (28.74)     1:49.87 (28.24)
 29 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:50.70    1:49.92 qQ13   
                  25.40       53.12 (27.72)     1:21.27 (28.15)     1:49.92 (28.65)
 30 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:47.84    1:50.08 qQ13   
                  26.02       53.89 (27.87)     1:22.21 (28.32)     1:50.08 (27.87)
 31 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:48.86    1:50.22 qQ13   
                  26.20       53.98 (27.78)     1:22.37 (28.39)     1:50.22 (27.85)
 32 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:51.44    1:50.25 qQ13   
                  25.83       53.81 (27.98)     1:22.38 (28.57)     1:50.25 (27.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:50.27    1:50.29 Q13    
                  25.67       53.93 (28.26)     1:22.16 (28.23)     1:50.29 (28.13)
 34 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:50.81    1:50.33 Q13    
                  25.69       53.52 (27.83)     1:22.16 (28.64)     1:50.33 (28.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  1:49.64    1:50.44 Q13    
                  25.33       53.00 (27.67)     1:21.74 (28.74)     1:50.44 (28.70)
 36 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:52.25    1:50.47 Q13    
                  25.31       53.29 (27.98)     1:21.77 (28.48)     1:50.47 (28.70)
 37 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:51.31    1:50.49 Q13    
                  25.53       53.91 (28.38)     1:22.53 (28.62)     1:50.49 (27.96)
 38 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.88    1:50.51 Q13    
                  25.76       53.62 (27.86)     1:21.99 (28.37)     1:50.51 (28.52)
 39 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:49.91    1:50.62 Q13    
                  26.02       53.89 (27.87)     1:22.16 (28.27)     1:50.62 (28.46)
 40 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:48.59    1:50.66 Q13    
                  25.57       53.51 (27.94)     1:22.08 (28.57)     1:50.66 (28.58)
 41 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:52.41    1:50.71 Q13    
                  26.27       54.51 (28.24)     1:22.70 (28.19)     1:50.71 (28.01)
 42 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.98    1:50.75 Q13    
                  25.94       53.80 (27.86)     1:22.43 (28.63)     1:50.75 (28.32)
 43 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:51.65    1:50.82 Q13    
                  26.59       54.60 (28.01)     1:22.94 (28.34)     1:50.82 (27.88)
 44 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:51.77    1:50.83 Q13    
                  25.93       53.62 (27.69)     1:22.21 (28.59)     1:50.83 (28.62)
 45 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:50.99    1:50.85 Q13    
                  25.97       54.12 (28.15)     1:22.53 (28.41)     1:50.85 (28.32)
 46 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:52.08    1:50.91 Q13    
                  25.55       53.68 (28.13)     1:22.51 (28.83)     1:50.91 (28.40)
 47 Herich, Lauren B          18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:51.65    1:51.07 Q13    
                  25.94       53.72 (27.78)     1:22.44 (28.72)     1:51.07 (28.63)
 48 Snyder, Mary C            17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:51.59    1:51.09 Q13    
                  25.98       54.06 (28.08)     1:22.59 (28.53)     1:51.09 (28.50)
 49 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:50.76    1:51.13 Q13    
                  25.96       53.90 (27.94)     1:22.27 (28.37)     1:51.13 (28.86)
 49 Marchuk, Stephanie M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:49.76    1:51.13 Q13    
                  26.35       54.40 (28.05)     1:22.92 (28.52)     1:51.13 (28.21)
 51 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:50.88    1:51.20 Q13    
                  15.11       54.54 (39.43)     1:23.02 (28.48)     1:51.20 (28.18)
 51 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:49.78    1:51.20 Q13    
                  26.10       54.35 (28.25)     1:22.95 (28.60)     1:51.20 (28.25)
 53 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.54    1:51.22 Q13    
                  26.20       54.12 (27.92)     1:22.67 (28.55)     1:51.22 (28.55)
 53 Meitz, Kaersten F         17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:50.72    1:51.22 Q13    
                  26.36       54.44 (28.08)     1:23.13 (28.69)     1:51.22 (28.09)
 55 Hernandez, Paola          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:53.31    1:51.23 Q13    
                  25.83       54.26 (28.43)     1:22.87 (28.61)     1:51.23 (28.36)
 56 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:48.88    1:51.31 Q13    
                  26.27       54.25 (27.98)     1:22.70 (28.45)     1:51.31 (28.61)
 57 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:48.75    1:51.40 Q13    
                  26.15       54.05 (27.90)     1:22.90 (28.85)     1:51.40 (28.50)
 58 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:51.87    1:51.41 Q13    
                  25.85       54.17 (28.32)     1:22.66 (28.49)     1:51.41 (28.75)
 59 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA              1:49.25    1:51.45 Q13    
                  26.27       54.77 (28.50)     1:23.41 (28.64)     1:51.45 (28.04)
 60 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.84    1:51.49 Q13    
                  27.25       55.62 (28.37)     1:23.70 (28.08)     1:51.49 (27.79)
 61 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:51.57    1:51.50 Q13    
                  25.68       54.00 (28.32)     1:22.98 (28.98)     1:51.50 (28.52)
 62 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:51.14    1:51.51 Q13    
                  26.51       55.36 (28.85)     1:23.65 (28.29)     1:51.51 (27.86)
 63 Fleming, Rebecca R        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.04    1:51.57 Q13    
                  26.23       54.45 (28.22)     1:23.17 (28.72)     1:51.57 (28.40)
 63 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  1:51.66    1:51.57 Q13    
                  26.28       54.44 (28.16)     1:23.09 (28.65)     1:51.57 (28.48)
 65 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.55    1:51.60 Q13    
                  26.01       54.26 (28.25)     1:23.12 (28.86)     1:51.60 (28.48)
 66 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.01    1:51.69 Q13    
                  26.12       54.89 (28.77)     1:23.42 (28.53)     1:51.69 (28.27)
 67 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:53.18    1:51.77 Q13    
                  26.78       54.91 (28.13)     1:23.38 (28.47)     1:51.77 (28.39)
 68 Vetalice, Kelsey S        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.88    1:51.80 Q13    
                  26.03       54.31 (28.28)     1:22.83 (28.52)     1:51.80 (28.97)
 69 Fant, Britney P           17 Eagle Swimming A-GU  1:49.73    1:51.82 Q13    
                  26.42       54.94 (28.52)     1:23.46 (28.52)     1:51.82 (28.36)
 70 Lawton, Kelsey V          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:07.96L   1:51.91 Q13    
                  26.09       54.27 (28.18)     1:23.44 (29.17)     1:51.91 (28.47)
 71 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.05    1:51.95 Q13    
                  25.80       53.73 (27.93)     1:22.83 (29.10)     1:51.95 (29.12)
 72 McCarthy, Emma N          15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:51.18    1:51.97 Q13    
                  26.11       54.09 (27.98)     1:22.77 (28.68)     1:51.97 (29.20)
 73 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN              1:53.74    1:52.02 Q13    
                  25.88       53.96 (28.08)     1:23.04 (29.08)     1:52.02 (28.98)
 73 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:53.23    1:52.02 Q13    
                  26.04       53.76 (27.72)     1:22.44 (28.68)     1:52.02 (29.58)
 75 Costley, Campbell H       17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:51.30    1:52.04 Q13    
                  26.26       54.35 (28.09)     1:23.09 (28.74)     1:52.04 (28.95)
 75 Macart, Annclaire         16 UNAT-SN              1:52.84    1:52.04 Q13    
                  26.03       54.15 (28.12)     1:22.76 (28.61)     1:52.04 (29.28)
 77 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:53.18    1:52.07 Q13    
                  26.71       54.92 (28.21)     1:23.27 (28.35)     1:52.07 (28.80)
 78 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              1:52.72    1:52.09 Q13    
                  25.63       53.52 (27.89)     1:22.58 (29.06)     1:52.09 (29.51)
 78 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:50.42    1:52.09 Q13    
                  26.37       54.75 (28.38)     1:23.53 (28.78)     1:52.09 (28.56)
 80 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN              1:53.75    1:52.12 Q13    
                  26.30       54.45 (28.15)     1:23.44 (28.99)     1:52.12 (28.68)
 80 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.73    1:52.12 Q13    
                  26.42       54.73 (28.31)     1:23.66 (28.93)     1:52.12 (28.46)
 82 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:49.84    1:52.14 Q13    
                  26.27       54.41 (28.14)     1:23.31 (28.90)     1:52.14 (28.83)
 83 Maltby, Elizabeth E       18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:53.27    1:52.15 Q13    
                  26.73       55.11 (28.38)     1:23.58 (28.47)     1:52.15 (28.57)
 84 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:51.22    1:52.16 Q13    
                  25.56       53.81 (28.25)     1:23.02 (29.21)     1:52.16 (29.14)
 85 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE  1:48.47    1:52.17 Q13    
                  25.21       53.33 (28.12)     1:22.77 (29.44)     1:52.17 (29.40)
 86 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.52    1:52.19 Q13    
                  26.64       55.19 (28.55)     1:23.95 (28.76)     1:52.19 (28.24)
 87 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.35    1:52.22 Q13    
                  27.21       55.13 (27.92)     1:23.63 (28.50)     1:52.22 (28.59)
 88 Boyles, Ashley D          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:50.65    1:52.26 Q13    
                  26.55       55.12 (28.57)     1:23.54 (28.42)     1:52.26 (28.72)
 88 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC              1:53.76    1:52.26 Q13    
                  25.91       54.35 (28.44)     1:23.49 (29.14)     1:52.26 (28.77)
 90 Burns, Virginia B         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:52.93    1:52.28 Q13    
                  26.09       54.73 (28.64)     1:23.56 (28.83)     1:52.28 (28.72)
 91 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:49.88    1:52.35 Q13    
                  25.41       52.78 (27.37)     1:22.02 (29.24)     1:52.35 (30.33)
 92 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.71L   1:52.38 Q13    
                  26.34       54.55 (28.21)     1:23.54 (28.99)     1:52.38 (28.84)
 92 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.57    1:52.38 Q13    
                  26.15       55.02 (28.87)     1:23.92 (28.90)     1:52.38 (28.46)
 94 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:52.99    1:52.40 Q13    
                  26.37       54.79 (28.42)     1:23.58 (28.79)     1:52.40 (28.82)
 94 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:52.62    1:52.40 Q13    
                  26.61       55.84 (29.23)     1:24.48 (28.64)     1:52.40 (27.92)
 96 Wawer, Julia S            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:51.10    1:52.41 Q13    
                  26.01       54.34 (28.33)     1:23.63 (29.29)     1:52.41 (28.78)
 97 Vitek, Ellyn C            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:51.63    1:52.49 Q13    
                  26.24       54.28 (28.04)     1:23.04 (28.76)     1:52.49 (29.45)
 98 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:53.04    1:52.50 Q13    
                  26.56       55.10 (28.54)     1:24.00 (28.90)     1:52.50 (28.50)
 99 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:53.51    1:52.51 Q13    
                  26.37       54.94 (28.57)     1:23.92 (28.98)     1:52.51 (28.59)
100 Terry, Marykathryn P      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.60    1:52.52 Q13    
                  25.90       54.04 (28.14)     1:23.07 (29.03)     1:52.52 (29.45)
101 Fellows, Nikola L         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:49.90    1:52.54 Q13    
                  26.40       55.09 (28.69)     1:24.08 (28.99)     1:52.54 (28.46)
101 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:50.21    1:52.54 Q13    
                  25.44       53.37 (27.93)     1:22.85 (29.48)     1:52.54 (29.69)
103 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:51.05    1:52.55 Q13    
                  26.10       54.90 (28.80)     1:23.87 (28.97)     1:52.55 (28.68)
104 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.00    1:52.60 Q13    
                  26.28       54.63 (28.35)     1:23.67 (29.04)     1:52.60 (28.93)
105 Moser, Emily R            16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:51.23    1:52.61 Q13    
                  26.42       54.77 (28.35)     1:23.93 (29.16)     1:52.61 (28.68)
106 House, Elizabeth M        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:50.34    1:52.64 Q13    
                  25.93       54.23 (28.30)     1:23.53 (29.30)     1:52.64 (29.11)
107 Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.97    1:52.65 Q13    
                  26.74       55.21 (28.47)     1:24.07 (28.86)     1:52.65 (28.58)
108 Purdy, Megan H            18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:07.37L   1:52.73 Q13    
                  26.41       54.78 (28.37)     1:23.74 (28.96)     1:52.73 (28.99)
109 Debever, Mckenna V        16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.94    1:52.74 Q13    
                  26.03       54.71 (28.68)     1:23.81 (29.10)     1:52.74 (28.93)
110 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:51.91    1:52.75 Q13    
                  25.99       54.51 (28.52)     1:23.69 (29.18)     1:52.75 (29.06)
111 Manchon, Molly L          16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:50.07    1:52.77 Q13    
                  25.86       53.93 (28.07)     1:23.06 (29.13)     1:52.77 (29.71)
112 Kuvan, Sophia L           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.01    1:52.78 Q13    
                  26.53       54.85 (28.32)     1:23.61 (28.76)     1:52.78 (29.17)
113 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:50.34    1:52.79 Q13    
                  26.60       55.13 (28.53)     1:24.16 (29.03)     1:52.79 (28.63)
114 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.03    1:52.80 Q13    
                  26.34       54.81 (28.47)     1:24.06 (29.25)     1:52.80 (28.74)
115 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:52.54    1:52.81 Q13    
                  27.53       55.60 (28.07)     1:24.08 (28.48)     1:52.81 (28.73)
116 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:49.63    1:52.83 Q13    
                  25.66       53.40 (27.74)     1:22.56 (29.16)     1:52.83 (30.27)
117 Jones, Aubrey L           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:51.76    1:52.85 Q13    
                  26.18       54.09 (27.91)     1:23.21 (29.12)     1:52.85 (29.64)
118 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:51.00    1:52.86 Q13    
                  26.18       54.34 (28.16)     1:23.44 (29.10)     1:52.86 (29.42)
119 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:52.81    1:52.87 Q13    
                  26.45       54.75 (28.30)     1:23.66 (28.91)     1:52.87 (29.21)
120 Hubel, Alexandria R       15 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:50.57    1:52.91 Q13    
                  25.87       54.01 (28.14)     1:23.44 (29.43)     1:52.91 (29.47)
121 Wuoti, Kelsey G           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:52.08    1:52.92 Q13    
                  26.40       54.80 (28.40)     1:24.13 (29.33)     1:52.92 (28.79)
121 Pinson, Claire K          15 UNAT-SN              1:51.52    1:52.92 Q13    
                  25.88       53.83 (27.95)     1:23.22 (29.39)     1:52.92 (29.70)
123 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:52.02    1:52.94 Q13    
                  26.11       54.96 (28.85)     1:23.99 (29.03)     1:52.94 (28.95)
124 Hargrave, Sarah J         18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  1:53.66    1:52.96 Q13    
                  26.68       55.35 (28.67)     1:24.32 (28.97)     1:52.96 (28.64)
125 Daly, Erin B              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.04    1:52.97 Q13    
                  26.17       54.82 (28.65)     1:23.86 (29.04)     1:52.97 (29.11)
126 Reid, Carly D             16 UNAT-PC              1:51.35    1:53.00 Q13    
                  26.29       54.57 (28.28)     1:23.47 (28.90)     1:53.00 (29.53)
127 Handley, Bryn C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.49    1:53.07 Q13    
                  26.43       55.09 (28.66)     1:24.24 (29.15)     1:53.07 (28.83)
128 Hahn, Kelsey E            15 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:53.04    1:53.12 Q13    
                  26.51       54.74 (28.23)     1:23.78 (29.04)     1:53.12 (29.34)
129 Wittmer, Emma B           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:50.82    1:53.13 Q13    
                  26.08       54.45 (28.37)     1:23.53 (29.08)     1:53.13 (29.60)
130 Wanasek, Serena A         18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:52.79    1:53.15 Q13    
                  26.83       55.45 (28.62)     1:24.44 (28.99)     1:53.15 (28.71)
131 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.38    1:53.17 Q13    
                  25.88       54.09 (28.21)     1:23.59 (29.50)     1:53.17 (29.58)
132 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:06.60L   1:53.18 Q13    
                  27.15       56.32 (29.17)     1:24.82 (28.50)     1:53.18 (28.36)
133 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:50.35    1:53.21        
                  26.57       55.44 (28.87)     1:24.62 (29.18)     1:53.21 (28.59)
134 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:50.68    1:53.22        
                  27.17       55.83 (28.66)     1:24.69 (28.86)     1:53.22 (28.53)
135 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:52.14    1:53.23        
                  26.24       54.58 (28.34)     1:23.88 (29.30)     1:53.23 (29.35)
136 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.83    1:53.24        
                  26.77       55.30 (28.53)     1:24.51 (29.21)     1:53.24 (28.73)
137 Wheeler, Michaela         14 Springfield USA-IL   1:52.87    1:53.32        
                  26.35       55.21 (28.86)     1:24.30 (29.09)     1:53.32 (29.02)
138 Leclair, Ashley N         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.49    1:53.33        
                  26.12       54.84 (28.72)     1:24.19 (29.35)     1:53.33 (29.14)
139 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:54.61    1:53.37        
                  26.42       54.89 (28.47)     1:23.94 (29.05)     1:53.37 (29.43)
140 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:50.95    1:53.43        
                  26.14       54.56 (28.42)     1:24.03 (29.47)     1:53.43 (29.40)
141 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.10    1:53.44        
                  25.94       54.04 (28.10)     1:23.30 (29.26)     1:53.44 (30.14)
142 Brickman, Molly E         16 Una Agua-MR          1:53.10    1:53.49        
                  26.55       55.45 (28.90)     1:24.60 (29.15)     1:53.49 (28.89)
143 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:52.37    1:53.50        
                  25.89       54.15 (28.26)     1:23.77 (29.62)     1:53.50 (29.73)
143 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:50.90    1:53.50        
                  26.16       54.45 (28.29)     1:23.64 (29.19)     1:53.50 (29.86)
143 Bindi, Victoria E         15 Club Sailfish Sw-SE  1:51.71    1:53.50        
                  26.34       54.91 (28.57)     1:24.00 (29.09)     1:53.50 (29.50)
146 Dombkowski, Sarah A       17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:52.02    1:53.51        
                  26.82       55.57 (28.75)     1:24.85 (29.28)     1:53.51 (28.66)
146 Petro, Amanda L           17 Alligator Aquati-IL  1:52.60    1:53.51        
                  26.13       54.94 (28.81)     1:24.16 (29.22)     1:53.51 (29.35)
146 Elliott, Danielle N       17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:53.06    1:53.51        
                  27.12       55.96 (28.84)     1:24.94 (28.98)     1:53.51 (28.57)
149 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:52.70    1:53.52        
                  27.18       55.62 (28.44)     1:24.62 (29.00)     1:53.52 (28.90)
150 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:51.75    1:53.54        
                  26.33       54.70 (28.37)     1:23.92 (29.22)     1:53.54 (29.62)
151 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.86    1:53.56        
                  26.62       55.25 (28.63)     1:24.40 (29.15)     1:53.56 (29.16)
151 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:53.85    1:53.56        
                  26.81       55.70 (28.89)     1:25.19 (29.49)     1:53.56 (28.37)
153 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  1:54.22    1:53.58        
                  26.01       54.77 (28.76)     1:24.31 (29.54)     1:53.58 (29.27)
154 Sills, Eleanor H          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:52.57    1:53.61        
                  27.19       56.02 (28.83)     1:24.89 (28.87)     1:53.61 (28.72)
155 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:53.22    1:53.63        
                  27.65       56.66 (29.01)     1:25.72 (29.06)     1:53.63 (27.91)
156 Noya, Arianna             16 UNAT-FG              1:52.96    1:53.66        
                  26.34       54.88 (28.54)     1:23.98 (29.10)     1:53.66 (29.68)
157 Dabney, Devon C           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.54    1:53.67        
                  26.51       55.15 (28.64)     1:24.51 (29.36)     1:53.67 (29.16)
158 Hubert, Leah A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.66    1:53.70        
                  27.60       57.17 (29.57)     1:25.85 (28.68)     1:53.70 (27.85)
159 Ward, Natalie C           14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:53.78    1:53.72        
                  26.44       55.02 (28.58)     1:24.36 (29.34)     1:53.72 (29.36)
160 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:53.16    1:53.73        
                  26.29       55.02 (28.73)     1:24.38 (29.36)     1:53.73 (29.35)
161 Xiang, Cheryl M           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:53.00    1:53.76        
                  26.53       55.19 (28.66)     1:24.41 (29.22)     1:53.76 (29.35)
162 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:51.60    1:53.79        
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)     1:24.29 (29.18)     1:53.79 (29.50)
163 Molisee, Cori L           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:52.36    1:53.81        
                  26.16       54.90 (28.74)     1:24.28 (29.38)     1:53.81 (29.53)
163 Brown, Cooper E           17 City of Mobile S-SE  1:51.77    1:53.81        
                  26.99       55.60 (28.61)     1:24.62 (29.02)     1:53.81 (29.19)
165 Jedryka, Veronika         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:52.73    1:53.83        
                  25.78       54.38 (28.60)     1:23.90 (29.52)     1:53.83 (29.93)
165 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:51.91    1:53.83        
                  26.51       55.21 (28.70)     1:24.36 (29.15)     1:53.83 (29.47)
167 Kondis, Kyra N            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.79    1:53.88        
                  25.76       54.01 (28.25)     1:23.78 (29.77)     1:53.88 (30.10)
167 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:51.76    1:53.88        
                  26.76       55.44 (28.68)     1:24.81 (29.37)     1:53.88 (29.07)
169 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:51.34    1:53.89        
                  26.31       54.60 (28.29)     1:24.05 (29.45)     1:53.89 (29.84)
170 Reed, Maria D             14 City of Mobile S-SE  1:54.93    1:53.90        
                  26.25       56.09 (29.84)     1:25.21 (29.12)     1:53.90 (28.69)
170 Richter, Abigail N        13 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:53.77    1:53.90        
                  26.60       55.58 (28.98)     1:25.13 (29.55)     1:53.90 (28.77)
172 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:54.17    1:53.91        
                  27.38       56.14 (28.76)     1:25.31 (29.17)     1:53.91 (28.60)
173 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.13    1:53.92        
                  26.27       54.96 (28.69)     1:24.46 (29.50)     1:53.92 (29.46)
174 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.55    1:54.03        
                  26.43       55.10 (28.67)     1:24.38 (29.28)     1:54.03 (29.65)
175 Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.13    1:54.07        
                  26.20       55.03 (28.83)     1:24.71 (29.68)     1:54.07 (29.36)
176 Pfeifer, Genevieve M      13 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  1:51.51    1:54.09        
                  26.23       55.09 (28.86)     1:24.68 (29.59)     1:54.09 (29.41)
176 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:52.72    1:54.09        
                  26.40       55.55 (29.15)     1:24.76 (29.21)     1:54.09 (29.33)
178 Horn, Brittany K          14 Fox Valley Wave-WI   1:51.60    1:54.10        
                  26.84       55.74 (28.90)     1:25.72 (29.98)     1:54.10 (28.38)
179 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:53.21    1:54.11        
                  26.88       55.43 (28.55)     1:24.60 (29.17)     1:54.11 (29.51)
179 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:52.81    1:54.11        
                  26.36       55.22 (28.86)     1:25.10 (29.88)     1:54.11 (29.01)
181 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:52.92    1:54.12        
                  26.64       55.43 (28.79)     1:25.01 (29.58)     1:54.12 (29.11)
182 Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire Swimming-MR   1:52.91    1:54.15        
                  26.60       55.08 (28.48)     1:24.41 (29.33)     1:54.15 (29.74)
183 Tew, Madison T            15 New Berlin Swim-WI   1:51.51    1:54.18        
                  26.18       54.86 (28.68)     1:24.57 (29.71)     1:54.18 (29.61)
184 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:53.42    1:54.20        
                  25.86       54.40 (28.54)     1:24.06 (29.66)     1:54.20 (30.14)
185 Creasy, Brittany N        16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:07.77L   1:54.21        
                  26.72       55.57 (28.85)     1:24.85 (29.28)     1:54.21 (29.36)
185 Franklin, Mackenzie L     18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:50.63    1:54.21        
                  26.00       54.42 (28.42)     1:23.92 (29.50)     1:54.21 (30.29)
187 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:52.07    1:54.24        
                  25.91       55.01 (29.10)     1:24.37 (29.36)     1:54.24 (29.87)
188 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:55.12    1:54.26        
                  26.56       55.50 (28.94)     1:24.85 (29.35)     1:54.26 (29.41)
188 Obregon, Isabel M         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.90    1:54.26        
                  27.08       56.26 (29.18)     1:25.39 (29.13)     1:54.26 (28.87)
190 Wittman, Alexandria L     16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:52.88    1:54.30        
                  26.75       55.50 (28.75)     1:24.93 (29.43)     1:54.30 (29.37)
191 Kannan, Sarah H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.67    1:54.32        
                  26.67       55.61 (28.94)     1:24.96 (29.35)     1:54.32 (29.36)
191 Pratt, Carly B            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:53.19    1:54.32        
                  26.42       54.84 (28.42)     1:24.35 (29.51)     1:54.32 (29.97)
193 Campeau, Michelle E       15 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:53.21    1:54.33        
                  26.80                             1:24.91 ( )     1:54.33 (29.42)
194 Davis, Natalie E          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:53.41    1:54.34        
                  26.97       55.69 (28.72)     1:24.92 (29.23)     1:54.34 (29.42)
195 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN              1:53.01    1:54.36        
                  26.31       55.16 (28.85)     1:24.52 (29.36)     1:54.36 (29.84)
196 Cicha, Devin M            15 South East Metro-MN  1:54.63    1:54.37        
                  26.48       55.63 (29.15)     1:24.97 (29.34)     1:54.37 (29.40)
197 Dolan, Abigail M          15 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:54.60    1:54.41        
                  26.54       55.76 (29.22)     1:25.50 (29.74)     1:54.41 (28.91)
198 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:52.52    1:54.43        
                  26.94       56.02 (29.08)     1:24.87 (28.85)     1:54.43 (29.56)
199 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:51.84    1:54.45        
                  27.13       56.04 (28.91)     1:25.28 (29.24)     1:54.45 (29.17)
199 Mack, Andi M              15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.45    1:54.45        
                  27.38       56.53 (29.15)     1:25.41 (28.88)     1:54.45 (29.04)
201 Weber, Delia M            15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:54.03    1:54.47        
                  26.71       55.44 (28.73)     1:24.74 (29.30)     1:54.47 (29.73)
201 Schumacher, Allison L     17 Med-City Aquatic-MN  1:52.51    1:54.47        
                  26.30       55.18 (28.88)     1:24.89 (29.71)     1:54.47 (29.58)
203 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.82    1:54.49        
                  26.67       55.27 (28.60)     1:24.58 (29.31)     1:54.49 (29.91)
203 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              1:51.23    1:54.49        
                  26.42       55.03 (28.61)     1:24.60 (29.57)     1:54.49 (29.89)
205 Ferry, Grace E            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.76    1:54.53        
                  26.78       55.82 (29.04)     1:25.21 (29.39)     1:54.53 (29.32)
206 Piercy, Nicole D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.12    1:54.56        
                  26.79       55.44 (28.65)     1:25.04 (29.60)     1:54.56 (29.52)
207 Siehs, Amanda B           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:53.09    1:54.57        
                  26.93       55.50 (28.57)     1:24.58 (29.08)     1:54.57 (29.99)
208 Brown, Cameron M          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:52.58    1:54.69        
                  26.87       55.71 (28.84)     1:24.85 (29.14)     1:54.69 (29.84)
208 Thomas, Kaylyn J          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.52    1:54.69        
                  26.29       54.73 (28.44)     1:24.77 (30.04)     1:54.69 (29.92)
208 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.01    1:54.69        
                  27.32       56.53 (29.21)     1:25.81 (29.28)     1:54.69 (28.88)
211 McGee, Kathleen M         16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:52.34    1:54.72        
                  26.96       55.92 (28.96)     1:25.29 (29.37)     1:54.72 (29.43)
212 Petit, Rosannah           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.49    1:54.77        
                  26.49       55.45 (28.96)     1:25.29 (29.84)     1:54.77 (29.48)
213 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.47    1:54.81        
                  26.76       55.78 (29.02)     1:25.39 (29.61)     1:54.81 (29.42)
214 Knight, Haylee M          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:54.77    1:54.83        
                  26.85       56.22 (29.37)     1:26.03 (29.81)     1:54.83 (28.80)
215 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.29    1:54.87        
                  26.89       56.06 (29.17)     1:25.65 (29.59)     1:54.87 (29.22)
216 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.98    1:54.90        
                  26.60       55.78 (29.18)     1:25.40 (29.62)     1:54.90 (29.50)
216 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT   1:52.45    1:54.90        
                  26.35       55.25 (28.90)     1:25.04 (29.79)     1:54.90 (29.86)
218 Fore, Skylar B            13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:51.85    1:54.91        
                  26.30       54.94 (28.64)     1:24.81 (29.87)     1:54.91 (30.10)
219 Kornburger, Haley M       16 Liquid Lightning-MI  1:55.13    1:54.92        
                  26.67       55.44 (28.77)     1:25.12 (29.68)     1:54.92 (29.80)
220 Eastman, Hannah           15 UNAT-SN              1:53.37    1:55.04        
                  26.89       55.90 (29.01)     1:25.57 (29.67)     1:55.04 (29.47)
221 Bowden, Bailey A          17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:55.04    1:55.07        
                  27.07       55.88 (28.81)     1:25.42 (29.54)     1:55.07 (29.65)
221 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV              1:51.69    1:55.07        
                  15.01       56.23 (41.22)     1:25.79 (29.56)     1:55.07 (29.28)
223 Nezelek, Katherine A      14 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.59    1:55.15        
                  27.11       56.51 (29.40)     1:26.08 (29.57)     1:55.15 (29.07)
224 Hill, Morgan E            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.90    1:55.16        
                  27.06       55.43 (28.37)     1:25.41 (29.98)     1:55.16 (29.75)
224 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:50.63    1:55.16        
                  27.08       56.36 (29.28)     1:26.03 (29.67)     1:55.16 (29.13)
224 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU  1:54.44    1:55.16        
                  27.67       57.43 (29.76)     1:26.14 (28.71)     1:55.16 (29.02)
227 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:53.98    1:55.18        
                  26.82       55.70 (28.88)     1:25.26 (29.56)     1:55.18 (29.92)
227 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:54.68    1:55.18        
                  26.62       55.58 (28.96)     1:25.76 (30.18)     1:55.18 (29.42)
229 Mayer, Katherine L        15 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  1:54.16    1:55.19        
                  26.61       55.73 (29.12)     1:25.18 (29.45)     1:55.19 (30.01)
230 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.29    1:55.21        
                  26.00       54.85 (28.85)     1:25.27 (30.42)     1:55.21 (29.94)
231 Beairsto, Macie M         14 Springfield Aqua-AR  1:52.22    1:55.22        
                  26.75       55.51 (28.76)     1:25.22 (29.71)     1:55.22 (30.00)
232 Grooms, Rachel M          16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:51.27    1:55.23        
                  25.91       54.96 (29.05)     1:25.06 (30.10)     1:55.23 (30.17)
233 Boushka, Bridget K        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:52.32    1:55.25        
                  27.05       55.68 (28.63)     1:25.37 (29.69)     1:55.25 (29.88)
234 Prasse, Elizabeth H       17 Dads Club Swim T-GU  1:54.66    1:55.28        
                  26.40       55.26 (28.86)     1:25.18 (29.92)     1:55.28 (30.10)
235 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.87L   1:55.30        
                  27.02       55.96 (28.94)     1:25.70 (29.74)     1:55.30 (29.60)
236 Burgess, Kylie S          16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:52.44    1:55.31        
                  26.66       55.33 (28.67)     1:25.31 (29.98)     1:55.31 (30.00)
236 Hamrick, Michaela N       17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:53.06    1:55.31        
                  27.07       56.26 (29.19)     1:26.06 (29.80)     1:55.31 (29.25)
238 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:54.99    1:55.35        
                  26.80       55.91 (29.11)     1:25.59 (29.68)     1:55.35 (29.76)
239 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:54.71    1:55.36        
                  26.85       55.94 (29.09)     1:25.55 (29.61)     1:55.36 (29.81)
240 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.59    1:55.39        
                  26.54       55.24 (28.70)     1:25.13 (29.89)     1:55.39 (30.26)
241 Charron, Kathleen E       17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:54.22    1:55.40        
                  27.07       56.16 (29.09)     1:25.68 (29.52)     1:55.40 (29.72)
242 Joyce, Kaitlyn M          16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:53.35    1:55.44        
                  26.88       55.79 (28.91)     1:25.33 (29.54)     1:55.44 (30.11)
243 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:53.71    1:55.54        
                  26.80       55.95 (29.15)     1:25.71 (29.76)     1:55.54 (29.83)
244 Diamond, Bona E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:53.18    1:55.56        
                  26.54       55.25 (28.71)     1:24.94 (29.69)     1:55.56 (30.62)
245 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:55.18    1:55.63        
                  27.03       56.33 (29.30)     1:26.18 (29.85)     1:55.63 (29.45)
246 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN              1:52.67    1:55.80        
                  26.27       55.30 (29.03)     1:25.25 (29.95)     1:55.80 (30.55)
247 Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.15    1:55.81        
                  26.73       55.96 (29.23)     1:25.91 (29.95)     1:55.81 (29.90)
248 Bonfield, Caroline E      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:54.77    1:55.85        
                  26.97       56.35 (29.38)     1:26.28 (29.93)     1:55.85 (29.57)
248 Henson, Emily J           14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:51.37    1:55.85        
                  25.92       55.07 (29.15)     1:25.66 (30.59)     1:55.85 (30.19)
250 Bryan, Ella M             16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:52.90    1:55.86        
                  26.71       55.89 (29.18)     1:25.76 (29.87)     1:55.86 (30.10)
251 Retondo, Nicole E         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.80    1:55.88        
                  27.54       56.67 (29.13)     1:25.99 (29.32)     1:55.88 (29.89)
252 Basile, Andrea E          14 Waukesha Express-WI  1:53.11    1:55.90        
                  27.01       56.34 (29.33)     1:26.29 (29.95)     1:55.90 (29.61)
252 Sullivan, Shannon M       18 Coho Swim Club-IL    1:53.01    1:55.90        
                  26.50       55.09 (28.59)     1:24.87 (29.78)     1:55.90 (31.03)
254 Lord, Colleen E           18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:09.16L   1:55.91        
                  27.97       56.81 (28.84)     1:26.67 (29.86)     1:55.91 (29.24)
255 Redding, Grace C          15 Ntc Aquatics-FL      2:10.05L   1:55.92        
                  26.82       55.50 (28.68)     1:25.63 (30.13)     1:55.92 (30.29)
256 Smith, Sarah T            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.59    1:55.93        
                  26.62       55.50 (28.88)     1:25.52 (30.02)     1:55.93 (30.41)
257 Altmayer, Katherine S     17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:53.29    1:55.95        
                  26.96       55.89 (28.93)     1:25.71 (29.82)     1:55.95 (30.24)
258 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:53.56    1:55.96        
                  26.75       55.89 (29.14)     1:25.56 (29.67)     1:55.96 (30.40)
259 Bindseil, Isabelle A      16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:52.74    1:55.97        
                  26.91       55.73 (28.82)     1:25.62 (29.89)     1:55.97 (30.35)
260 Meyer, Abigail M          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:52.84    1:56.03        
                  26.48       55.35 (28.87)     1:25.51 (30.16)     1:56.03 (30.52)
260 Horikawa, Natsumi L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.03    1:56.03        
                  26.76       55.97 (29.21)     1:25.83 (29.86)     1:56.03 (30.20)
262 Nelson, Haley A           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:54.20    1:56.05        
                  27.00       56.74 (29.74)     1:26.87 (30.13)     1:56.05 (29.18)
263 Ryan, Christine L         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:53.50    1:56.07        
                  27.36       56.21 (28.85)     1:25.93 (29.72)     1:56.07 (30.14)
264 Mohr, Kathryn E           16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:53.67    1:56.08        
                  27.02       56.34 (29.32)     1:26.19 (29.85)     1:56.08 (29.89)
265 Coker, Tiare U            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:53.83    1:56.11        
                  26.82       55.78 (28.96)     1:26.00 (30.22)     1:56.11 (30.11)
266 Sowieja, Karin V          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:52.85    1:56.12        
                  26.83       56.08 (29.25)     1:26.05 (29.97)     1:56.12 (30.07)
267 Hannon, Rebecca D         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:55.09    1:56.18        
                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)     1:25.91 (29.98)     1:56.18 (30.27)
268 Burdge, Hannah M          15 Una Rats-FL          1:53.64    1:56.24        
                  26.70       56.10 (29.40)     1:26.24 (30.14)     1:56.24 (30.00)
269 Henry, Tennyson C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:52.09    1:56.25        
                  26.32       55.62 (29.30)     1:25.82 (30.20)     1:56.25 (30.43)
270 Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU  1:52.91    1:56.27        
                  27.29       56.63 (29.34)     1:26.60 (29.97)     1:56.27 (29.67)
271 King, Erica S             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:53.67    1:56.31        
                  27.08       56.49 (29.41)     1:26.38 (29.89)     1:56.31 (29.93)
272 Harmeling, Kierstyn S     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.98    1:56.33        
                  27.34       56.19 (28.85)     1:26.01 (29.82)     1:56.33 (30.32)
273 Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA              1:52.12    1:56.39        
                  16.12       55.67 (39.55)     1:25.88 (30.21)     1:56.39 (30.51)
273 Kelly, Emily E            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.37    1:56.39        
                  27.57       57.47 (29.90)     1:26.91 (29.44)     1:56.39 (29.48)
273 Maurel, Elise O           16 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:54.41    1:56.39        
                  27.00       56.80 (29.80)     1:26.86 (30.06)     1:56.39 (29.53)
276 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:52.67    1:56.42        
                  26.70       55.62 (28.92)     1:25.40 (29.78)     1:56.42 (31.02)
277 Miller, Makenzie C        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.16    1:56.43        
                  27.27       56.60 (29.33)     1:26.84 (30.24)     1:56.43 (29.59)
278 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:53.18    1:56.44        
                  26.83       56.15 (29.32)     1:26.62 (30.47)     1:56.44 (29.82)
279 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.16    1:56.48        
                  26.54       55.81 (29.27)     1:25.91 (30.10)     1:56.48 (30.57)
280 Myers, Caitlin H          17 Panama City Swim-SE  1:54.54    1:56.49        
                  26.66       56.60 (29.94)     1:26.55 (29.95)     1:56.49 (29.94)
281 Kimball, Danielle R       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:54.81    1:56.57        
                  27.51       57.10 (29.59)     1:27.01 (29.91)     1:56.57 (29.56)
282 McIntosh, Kendall A       17 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  1:54.51    1:56.64        
                  27.23       57.21 (29.98)     1:27.51 (30.30)     1:56.64 (29.13)
283 Lopez Miro, Harley M      14 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.61    1:56.67        
                  27.73       57.03 (29.30)     1:26.96 (29.93)     1:56.67 (29.71)
284 Awiszus, Maeve E          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.59    1:56.81        
                  27.03       56.39 (29.36)     1:26.59 (30.20)     1:56.81 (30.22)
285 Clark, Leigh-ann E        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:53.77    1:56.82        
                  27.00       56.17 (29.17)     1:26.40 (30.23)     1:56.82 (30.42)
286 Bliss, Madeline J         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:09.63L   1:56.83        
                  27.20       56.44 (29.24)     1:26.60 (30.16)     1:56.83 (30.23)
287 Chambers, Natalie R       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.89    1:56.86        
                  27.01       56.49 (29.48)     1:26.58 (30.09)     1:56.86 (30.28)
287 Chapman, Tara L           14 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:53.79    1:56.86        
                  27.20       56.85 (29.65)     1:26.90 (30.05)     1:56.86 (29.96)
289 Siebenaller, Rachel M     17 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:51.58    1:56.89        
                  26.95       56.28 (29.33)     1:26.57 (30.29)     1:56.89 (30.32)
290 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:54.99    1:56.92        
                  27.19       56.50 (29.31)     1:26.62 (30.12)     1:56.92 (30.30)
291 McGrath, Monica M         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.91L   1:56.96        
                  26.97       56.31 (29.34)     1:26.70 (30.39)     1:56.96 (30.26)
292 Schneider, Abbegayle N    15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:54.76    1:57.01        
                  27.01       56.71 (29.70)     1:26.98 (30.27)     1:57.01 (30.03)
293 Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:50.30    1:57.04        
                  27.33       56.36 (29.03)     1:26.43 (30.07)     1:57.04 (30.61)
294 Clements, Caitlin E       14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:51.80    1:57.12        
                  26.86       56.50 (29.64)     1:26.91 (30.41)     1:57.12 (30.21)
295 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.62    1:57.13        
                  26.54       55.95 (29.41)     1:26.40 (30.45)     1:57.13 (30.73)
296 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.65    1:57.20        
                  26.62       55.73 (29.11)     1:26.24 (30.51)     1:57.20 (30.96)
297 Kirby, Riley T            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:55.09    1:57.24        
                  26.97       57.24 (30.27)     1:27.13 (29.89)     1:57.24 (30.11)
298 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:53.53    1:57.29        
                  27.45       57.19 (29.74)     1:27.55 (30.36)     1:57.29 (29.74)
299 Powers, Rachel A          14 Dfac Swimming-WI     1:54.77    1:57.33        
                  27.29       56.98 (29.69)     1:27.21 (30.23)     1:57.33 (30.12)
300 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:53.03    1:57.36        
                  26.32       55.57 (29.25)     1:26.41 (30.84)     1:57.36 (30.95)
301 Wu, Abigail J             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:54.40    1:57.48        
                  27.39       57.49 (30.10)     1:27.42 (29.93)     1:57.48 (30.06)
302 Lane, Hailey C            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.07    1:57.49        
                  26.89       57.07 (30.18)     1:27.63 (30.56)     1:57.49 (29.86)
303 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL   1:53.62    1:57.53        
                  26.86       56.46 (29.60)     1:27.06 (30.60)     1:57.53 (30.47)
304 Hohne, Margaret L         16 Ntc Aquatics-FL      1:53.07    1:57.57        
                  27.25       56.82 (29.57)     1:27.19 (30.37)     1:57.57 (30.38)
305 Robles, Carla A           18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:54.70    1:57.59        
                  26.83       56.75 (29.92)     1:27.29 (30.54)     1:57.59 (30.30)
306 Brottman, Barbra J        17 Coho Swim Club-IL    1:52.46    1:57.61        
                  27.28       56.68 (29.40)     1:27.22 (30.54)     1:57.61 (30.39)
307 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:08.99L   1:57.63        
                  26.79       56.56 (29.77)     1:27.35 (30.79)     1:57.63 (30.28)
308 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:54.80    1:57.71        
                  27.38       57.22 (29.84)     1:27.71 (30.49)     1:57.71 (30.00)
309 Greeneway, Abigail J      15 Fox Valley Wave-WI   1:54.47    1:57.79        
                  27.29       57.42 (30.13)     1:27.57 (30.15)     1:57.79 (30.22)
310 Leary, Mary K             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:54.85    1:58.01        
                  27.25       56.85 (29.60)     1:27.34 (30.49)     1:58.01 (30.67)
311 Lynch, Caroline A         16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:54.27    1:58.07        
                  28.01       57.68 (29.67)     1:28.10 (30.42)     1:58.07 (29.97)
312 Politi, Rachel E          15 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:52.76    1:58.14        
                  26.60       55.81 (29.21)     1:26.33 (30.52)     1:58.14 (31.81)
313 Murphy, Brittany E        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:53.17    1:58.15        
                  27.16       57.18 (30.02)     1:27.83 (30.65)     1:58.15 (30.32)
314 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.02    1:58.42        
                  26.54       55.86 (29.32)     1:26.80 (30.94)     1:58.42 (31.62)
315 Boddiford, Ashley N       14 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:54.04    1:58.54        
                  27.83       57.59 (29.76)     1:27.99 (30.40)     1:58.54 (30.55)
316 Barney, Katherine K       17 Tide-VA              1:55.06    1:58.55        
                  26.75       56.97 (30.22)     1:27.83 (30.86)     1:58.55 (30.72)
316 Peacock, Salem E          17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:53.29    1:58.55        
                  27.31       56.87 (29.56)     1:27.51 (30.64)     1:58.55 (31.04)
318 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:53.92    1:58.72        
                  26.41       56.17 (29.76)     1:27.56 (31.39)     1:58.72 (31.16)
319 Storer, Jessica M         15 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:54.23    1:58.83        
                  26.58       55.84 (29.26)     1:26.96 (31.12)     1:58.83 (31.87)
320 Cordes, Kelly A           15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  1:53.17    1:58.96        
                  26.84       56.47 (29.63)     1:27.54 (31.07)     1:58.96 (31.42)
321 Tapia, Natalie A          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  1:54.77    1:59.04        
                  27.24       57.01 (29.77)     1:28.08 (31.07)     1:59.04 (30.96)
322 Breaux, Elise F           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:53.66    1:59.13        
                  27.08       57.14 (30.06)     1:28.20 (31.06)     1:59.13 (30.93)
323 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI     1:54.90    1:59.33        
                  27.19       57.05 (29.86)     1:28.21 (31.16)     1:59.33 (31.12)
324 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K      16 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  1:53.73    1:59.38        
                  27.38       57.69 (30.31)     1:28.49 (30.80)     1:59.38 (30.89)
325 Gallowich, Kamryn L       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:55.05    1:59.68        
                  27.10       57.31 (30.21)     1:28.59 (31.28)     1:59.68 (31.09)
326 Avdic, Azra               14 Swift Aquatics-IL    1:55.08    1:59.82        
                  27.47       57.66 (30.19)     1:28.79 (31.13)     1:59.82 (31.03)
 -- Cunningham, Elizabeth K   16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:55.10         DQ        
      False start
                  27.11       56.60 (29.49)     1:27.45 (30.85)          DQ (30.97)
 -- Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:52.49         DQ        
      False start
                  26.23       54.57 (28.34)     1:24.11 (29.54)          DQ (29.88)
 -- Casas, Nelly M            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:52.33         DQ        
      False start
                  26.82       56.06 (29.24)     1:25.81 (29.75)          DQ (29.47)
 -- Turek, Michelle E         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:49.10         DQ        
      False start
                  25.99       54.11 (28.12)     1:22.70 (28.59)          DQ (28.47)
 -- Winkler, Brigitte J       17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:54.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pyshnenko, Daria          14 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:53.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:52.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:51.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Moody, Bridget M          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Speers, Abigail M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:51.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vincent, Taylor M         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blaydes, Madison M        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:53.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Falk, Ryan J              15 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    5:02.30        
                  27.87       58.41 (30.54)     1:29.05 (30.64)     1:59.80 (30.75)
        2:30.48 (30.68)     3:00.87 (30.39)     3:31.39 (30.52)     4:01.76 (30.37)
        4:32.39 (30.63)     5:02.30 (29.91)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    4:56.51 Q13    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dromerick, Bridget C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    5:03.40        
                  28.08       58.56 (30.48)     1:29.76 (31.20)     2:00.86 (31.10)
        2:32.07 (31.21)     3:02.07 (30.00)     3:32.91 (30.84)     4:03.47 (30.56)
        4:33.64 (30.17)     5:03.40 (29.76)                                        
  2 Eaker, Madison R          15 Pearland Aquatic-GU       NT    5:13.46        
                  28.25       59.20 (30.95)     1:30.75 (31.55)     2:02.42 (31.67)
        2:34.20 (31.78)     3:05.74 (31.54)     3:38.00 (32.26)     4:10.25 (32.25)
        4:42.24 (31.99)     5:13.46 (31.22)                                        
  3 Kurzydlo, Lauren G        15 Coho Swim Club-IL         NT    5:17.45        
                  28.44       59.53 (31.09)     1:31.52 (31.99)     2:03.77 (32.25)
        2:35.88 (32.11)     3:08.41 (32.53)     3:40.74 (32.33)     4:13.44 (32.70)
        4:46.10 (32.66)     5:17.45 (31.35)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:42.53    4:38.69 OPEN   
                  25.78       53.56 (27.78)     1:21.75 (28.19)     1:50.08 (28.33)
        2:18.49 (28.41)     2:46.87 (28.38)     3:15.17 (28.30)     3:43.36 (28.19)
        4:11.48 (28.12)     4:38.69 (27.21)                                        
  2 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:44.90    4:43.14 OPEN   
                  26.08       54.18 (28.10)     1:22.66 (28.48)     1:51.24 (28.58)
        2:19.97 (28.73)     2:48.80 (28.83)     3:17.36 (28.56)     3:46.30 (28.94)
        4:14.92 (28.62)     4:43.14 (28.22)                                        
  3 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:47.29    4:43.95 OPEN   
                  26.17       54.59 (28.42)     1:23.07 (28.48)     1:51.69 (28.62)
        2:20.43 (28.74)     2:49.03 (28.60)     3:17.92 (28.89)     3:46.95 (29.03)
        4:15.95 (29.00)     4:43.95 (28.00)                                        
  4 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:49.12    4:43.96 OPEN   
                  25.86       54.02 (28.16)     1:22.68 (28.66)     1:51.25 (28.57)
        2:19.90 (28.65)     2:48.93 (29.03)     3:18.13 (29.20)     3:47.39 (29.26)
        4:16.68 (29.29)     4:43.96 (27.28)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.42    4:47.20 OPEN   
                  26.19       54.66 (28.47)     1:23.37 (28.71)     1:52.16 (28.79)
        2:21.49 (29.33)     2:50.74 (29.25)     3:19.97 (29.23)     3:49.34 (29.37)
        4:18.66 (29.32)     4:47.20 (28.54)                                        
  6 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:48.36    4:47.66 OPEN   
                  25.91       54.33 (28.42)     1:23.34 (29.01)     1:52.51 (29.17)
        2:21.70 (29.19)     2:50.91 (29.21)     3:20.13 (29.22)     3:49.60 (29.47)
        4:19.07 (29.47)     4:47.66 (28.59)                                        
  7 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:49.45    4:49.43 OPEN   
                  27.33       56.00 (28.67)     1:24.81 (28.81)     1:53.72 (28.91)
        2:23.00 (29.28)     2:52.43 (29.43)     3:21.74 (29.31)     3:51.19 (29.45)
        4:20.59 (29.40)     4:49.43 (28.84)                                        
  8 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:49.83    4:51.17 Q13    
                  26.93       55.92 (28.99)     1:25.31 (29.39)     1:54.65 (29.34)
        2:23.96 (29.31)     2:53.53 (29.57)     3:23.00 (29.47)     3:52.77 (29.77)
        4:22.16 (29.39)     4:51.17 (29.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.00    4:47.84 OPEN   
                  26.87       55.67 (28.80)     1:24.80 (29.13)     1:53.97 (29.17)
        2:22.97 (29.00)     2:52.05 (29.08)     3:21.37 (29.32)     3:50.67 (29.30)
        4:19.81 (29.14)     4:47.84 (28.03)                                        
 10 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:50.43    4:49.59 OPEN   
                  26.75       55.73 (28.98)     1:25.35 (29.62)     1:54.61 (29.26)
        2:24.11 (29.50)     2:53.62 (29.51)     3:22.79 (29.17)     3:52.25 (29.46)
        4:21.52 (29.27)     4:49.59 (28.07)                                        
 11 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:50.84    4:49.84 OPEN   
                  26.75       55.77 (29.02)     1:24.99 (29.22)     1:54.40 (29.41)
        2:23.46 (29.06)     2:52.89 (29.43)     3:22.57 (29.68)     3:51.86 (29.29)
        4:21.25 (29.39)     4:49.84 (28.59)                                        
 12 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  4:51.02    4:50.77 OPEN   
                  26.17       54.58 (28.41)     1:23.30 (28.72)     1:52.52 (29.22)
        2:21.99 (29.47)     2:51.58 (29.59)     3:21.29 (29.71)     3:51.44 (30.15)
        4:21.54 (30.10)     4:50.77 (29.23)                                        
 13 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:51.25    4:52.79 Q13    
                  26.39       55.34 (28.95)     1:24.60 (29.26)     1:53.88 (29.28)
        2:23.44 (29.56)     2:53.14 (29.70)     3:22.80 (29.66)     3:53.04 (30.24)
        4:23.27 (30.23)     4:52.79 (29.52)                                        
 14 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:49.90    4:53.58 Q13    
                  26.64       55.58 (28.94)     1:25.23 (29.65)     1:55.18 (29.95)
        2:24.84 (29.66)     2:54.53 (29.69)     3:24.36 (29.83)     3:54.54 (30.18)
        4:24.40 (29.86)     4:53.58 (29.18)                                        
 15 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:51.23    4:53.66 Q13    
                  26.75       55.55 (28.80)     1:25.18 (29.63)     1:54.87 (29.69)
        2:24.75 (29.88)     2:54.60 (29.85)     3:24.64 (30.04)     3:54.64 (30.00)
        4:24.53 (29.89)     4:53.66 (29.13)                                        
 16 Fleming, Rebecca R        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:50.98    4:55.57 Q13    
                  26.11       54.52 (28.41)     1:23.70 (29.18)     1:53.48 (29.78)
        2:23.86 (30.38)     2:54.35 (30.49)     3:25.03 (30.68)     3:55.59 (30.56)
        4:25.99 (30.40)     4:55.57 (29.58)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:52.92    4:48.69 OPEN   
                  26.39       55.28 (28.89)     1:24.60 (29.32)     1:53.80 (29.20)
        2:23.00 (29.20)     2:52.43 (29.43)     3:21.77 (29.34)     3:51.10 (29.33)
        4:20.24 (29.14)     4:48.69 (28.45)                                        
 18 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:52.42    4:48.79 OPEN   
                  26.84       55.63 (28.79)     1:25.38 (29.75)     1:55.39 (30.01)
        2:25.05 (29.66)     2:53.79 (28.74)     3:22.62 (28.83)     3:51.74 (29.12)
        4:20.73 (28.99)     4:48.79 (28.06)                                        
 19 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:52.67    4:49.91 OPEN   
                  27.15       56.10 (28.95)     1:25.30 (29.20)     1:54.68 (29.38)
        2:24.06 (29.38)     2:53.53 (29.47)     3:23.26 (29.73)     3:52.50 (29.24)
        4:21.72 (29.22)     4:49.91 (28.19)                                        
 20 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.47    4:50.36 OPEN   
                  26.93       56.11 (29.18)     1:25.37 (29.26)     1:54.83 (29.46)
        2:24.48 (29.65)     2:54.09 (29.61)     3:23.78 (29.69)     3:53.06 (29.28)
        4:22.28 (29.22)     4:50.36 (28.08)                                        
 21 Meitz, Kaersten F         17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:52.37    4:50.56 OPEN   
                  27.71       57.12 (29.41)     1:26.41 (29.29)     1:55.68 (29.27)
        2:24.92 (29.24)     2:54.30 (29.38)     3:23.73 (29.43)     3:53.22 (29.49)
        4:22.64 (29.42)     4:50.56 (27.92)                                        
 22 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.62    4:51.51 Q13    
                  26.38       55.07 (28.69)     1:24.62 (29.55)     1:54.41 (29.79)
        2:24.17 (29.76)     2:54.03 (29.86)     3:23.96 (29.93)     3:53.69 (29.73)
        4:23.11 (29.42)     4:51.51 (28.40)                                        
 23 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN              4:52.36    4:54.90 Q13    
                  26.33       55.06 (28.73)     1:24.72 (29.66)     1:54.84 (30.12)
        2:25.02 (30.18)     2:54.96 (29.94)     3:25.16 (30.20)     3:55.30 (30.14)
        4:25.47 (30.17)     4:54.90 (29.43)                                        
 24 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:53.10    5:00.05        
                  27.46       56.95 (29.49)     1:26.78 (29.83)     1:57.00 (30.22)
        2:27.45 (30.45)     2:57.19 (29.74)     3:27.78 (30.59)     3:58.62 (30.84)
        4:29.55 (30.93)     5:00.05 (30.50)                                        
D - Final
 25 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:53.18    4:49.31 OPEN   
                  26.99       55.71 (28.72)     1:24.79 (29.08)     1:54.13 (29.34)
        2:23.09 (28.96)     2:52.38 (29.29)     3:21.81 (29.43)     3:51.24 (29.43)
        4:20.85 (29.61)     4:49.31 (28.46)                                        
 26 Fellows, Nikola L         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  4:54.77    4:52.75 Q13    
                  26.49       55.48 (28.99)     1:25.29 (29.81)     1:55.36 (30.07)
        2:25.47 (30.11)     2:55.35 (29.88)     3:25.27 (29.92)     3:55.01 (29.74)
        4:24.77 (29.76)     4:52.75 (27.98)                                        
 27 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:53.45    4:53.05 Q13    
                  27.53       56.72 (29.19)     1:26.17 (29.45)     1:55.75 (29.58)
        2:25.33 (29.58)     2:54.98 (29.65)     3:24.67 (29.69)     3:54.43 (29.76)
        4:24.06 (29.63)     4:53.05 (28.99)                                        
 28 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:54.24    4:53.09 Q13    
                  26.26       55.32 (29.06)     1:24.88 (29.56)     1:54.46 (29.58)
        2:24.33 (29.87)     2:54.19 (29.86)     3:24.36 (30.17)     3:54.52 (30.16)
        4:24.59 (30.07)     4:53.09 (28.50)                                        
 29 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:54.61    4:53.57 Q13    
                  26.56       55.85 (29.29)     1:25.39 (29.54)     1:55.72 (30.33)
        2:25.79 (30.07)     2:55.76 (29.97)     3:26.02 (30.26)     3:55.83 (29.81)
        4:25.18 (29.35)     4:53.57 (28.39)                                        
 30 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:54.36    4:53.58 Q13    
                  26.33       54.78 (28.45)     1:24.12 (29.34)     1:54.04 (29.92)
        2:23.69 (29.65)     2:53.61 (29.92)     3:23.67 (30.06)     3:53.96 (30.29)
        4:24.32 (30.36)     4:53.58 (29.26)                                        
 31 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE  4:54.99    4:55.23 Q13    
                  27.57       57.08 (29.51)     1:26.86 (29.78)     1:57.12 (30.26)
        2:27.71 (30.59)     2:58.28 (30.57)     3:28.35 (30.07)     3:57.90 (29.55)
        4:26.92 (29.02)     4:55.23 (28.31)                                        
 32 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:54.66    4:57.25 Q13    
                  27.15       56.41 (29.26)     1:26.28 (29.87)     1:56.41 (30.13)
        2:26.82 (30.41)     2:57.16 (30.34)     3:27.60 (30.44)     3:57.83 (30.23)
        4:27.63 (29.80)     4:57.25 (29.62)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hargrave, Sarah J         18 Adirondack Aquat-NE       NT    4:56.35 Q13    
                  27.41       56.66 (29.25)     1:26.20 (29.54)     1:56.07 (29.87)
        2:26.31 (30.24)     2:56.42 (30.11)     3:26.49 (30.07)     3:56.54 (30.05)
        4:26.91 (30.37)     4:56.35 (29.44)                                        
  2 Emery, Madison A          15 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT    5:04.28        
                  28.21       58.73 (30.52)     1:29.63 (30.90)     2:00.86 (31.23)
        2:32.24 (31.38)     3:02.98 (30.74)     3:33.69 (30.71)     4:04.33 (30.64)
        4:34.72 (30.39)     5:04.28 (29.56)                                        
  3 Ronczkowski, Emma K       18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT    5:05.79        
                  26.77       56.57 (29.80)     1:27.29 (30.72)     1:58.24 (30.95)
        2:29.25 (31.01)     3:00.56 (31.31)     3:31.84 (31.28)     4:03.38 (31.54)
        4:34.81 (31.43)     5:05.79 (30.98)                                        
  4 Tolan, Claire E           17 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT    5:11.24        
                  28.25       59.15 (30.90)     1:30.51 (31.36)     2:02.02 (31.51)
        2:33.64 (31.62)     3:05.49 (31.85)     3:37.02 (31.53)     4:08.78 (31.76)
        4:40.47 (31.69)     5:11.24 (30.77)                                        
  5 Green, Julia C            15 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT    5:13.84        
                  28.26       59.09 (30.83)     1:30.42 (31.33)     2:01.93 (31.51)
        2:33.80 (31.87)     3:05.44 (31.64)     3:37.57 (32.13)     4:09.75 (32.18)
        4:42.08 (32.33)     5:13.84 (31.76)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    4:57.17 Q13    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:40.15    4:42.53 qOPEN  
                  25.78       53.92 (28.14)     1:22.46 (28.54)     1:51.09 (28.63)
        2:19.75 (28.66)     2:48.39 (28.64)     3:17.07 (28.68)     3:45.89 (28.82)
        4:14.60 (28.71)     4:42.53 (27.93)                                        
  2 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:43.10    4:44.90 qOPEN  
                  26.17       54.47 (28.30)     1:22.92 (28.45)     1:51.73 (28.81)
        2:20.65 (28.92)     2:49.48 (28.83)     3:18.40 (28.92)     3:47.27 (28.87)
        4:16.30 (29.03)     4:44.90 (28.60)                                        
  3 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:46.51    4:47.29 qOPEN  
                  26.52       55.09 (28.57)     1:24.00 (28.91)     1:52.59 (28.59)
        2:21.45 (28.86)     2:50.43 (28.98)     3:19.59 (29.16)     3:48.90 (29.31)
        4:18.57 (29.67)     4:47.29 (28.72)                                        
  4 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:47.98    4:48.36 qOPEN  
                  26.02       54.46 (28.44)     1:23.62 (29.16)     1:52.86 (29.24)
        2:22.07 (29.21)     2:51.26 (29.19)     3:20.83 (29.57)     3:50.37 (29.54)
        4:19.79 (29.42)     4:48.36 (28.57)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.26    4:48.42 qOPEN  
                  26.52       54.75 (28.23)     1:23.62 (28.87)     1:52.82 (29.20)
        2:22.16 (29.34)     2:51.56 (29.40)     3:20.95 (29.39)     3:50.35 (29.40)
        4:19.75 (29.40)     4:48.42 (28.67)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:44.43    4:49.12 qOPEN  
                  26.39       55.13 (28.74)     1:24.16 (29.03)     1:52.98 (28.82)
        2:21.94 (28.96)     2:51.37 (29.43)     3:21.21 (29.84)     3:50.76 (29.55)
        4:20.38 (29.62)     4:49.12 (28.74)                                        
  7 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:52.30    4:49.45 qOPEN  
                  27.48       56.54 (29.06)     1:25.65 (29.11)     1:54.63 (28.98)
        2:23.54 (28.91)     2:52.54 (29.00)     3:21.76 (29.22)     3:51.02 (29.26)
        4:20.68 (29.66)     4:49.45 (28.77)                                        
  8 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:50.61    4:49.83 qOPEN  
                  27.05       55.79 (28.74)     1:25.15 (29.36)     1:54.50 (29.35)
        2:23.80 (29.30)     2:52.99 (29.19)     3:22.34 (29.35)     3:51.71 (29.37)
        4:21.19 (29.48)     4:49.83 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:48.71    4:49.90 qOPEN  
                  26.83       55.52 (28.69)     1:24.78 (29.26)     1:54.18 (29.40)
        2:23.77 (29.59)     2:52.81 (29.04)     3:21.95 (29.14)     3:51.45 (29.50)
        4:20.88 (29.43)     4:49.90 (29.02)                                        
 10 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.25    4:50.00 qOPEN  
                  27.00       55.92 (28.92)     1:24.92 (29.00)     1:54.44 (29.52)
        2:24.14 (29.70)     2:54.03 (29.89)     3:23.24 (29.21)     3:52.73 (29.49)
        4:21.65 (28.92)     4:50.00 (28.35)                                        
 11 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:51.47    4:50.43 qOPEN  
                  26.89       55.54 (28.65)     1:24.72 (29.18)     1:53.92 (29.20)
        2:23.22 (29.30)     2:53.20 (29.98)     3:23.12 (29.92)     3:52.49 (29.37)
        4:21.94 (29.45)     4:50.43 (28.49)                                        
 12 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:48.96    4:50.84 qOPEN  
                  27.20       56.06 (28.86)     1:25.36 (29.30)     1:54.47 (29.11)
        2:23.85 (29.38)     2:53.36 (29.51)     3:23.06 (29.70)     3:52.73 (29.67)
        4:22.07 (29.34)     4:50.84 (28.77)                                        
 13 Fleming, Rebecca R        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:50.70    4:50.98 qJRN   
                  26.58       54.96 (28.38)     1:23.86 (28.90)     1:53.17 (29.31)
        2:22.54 (29.37)     2:52.18 (29.64)     3:22.15 (29.97)     3:52.23 (30.08)
        4:22.27 (30.04)     4:50.98 (28.71)                                        
 14 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  4:52.91    4:51.02 qJRN   
                  26.10       54.53 (28.43)     1:23.55 (29.02)     1:52.76 (29.21)
        2:22.19 (29.43)     2:51.86 (29.67)     3:21.71 (29.85)     3:51.76 (30.05)
        4:21.71 (29.95)     4:51.02 (29.31)                                        
 15 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:48.18    4:51.23 qQ13   
                  26.69       55.21 (28.52)     1:24.39 (29.18)     1:53.75 (29.36)
        2:23.16 (29.41)     2:52.78 (29.62)     3:22.60 (29.82)     3:52.49 (29.89)
        4:22.37 (29.88)     4:51.23 (28.86)                                        
 16 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:51.46    4:51.25 qQ13   
                  26.90       56.12 (29.22)     1:25.67 (29.55)     1:54.95 (29.28)
        2:24.26 (29.31)     2:53.66 (29.40)     3:23.23 (29.57)     3:53.06 (29.83)
        4:22.64 (29.58)     4:51.25 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.67    4:51.47 qQ13   
                  27.19       56.47 (29.28)     1:25.89 (29.42)     1:55.34 (29.45)
        2:24.73 (29.39)     2:54.07 (29.34)     3:23.46 (29.39)     3:53.06 (29.60)
        4:22.75 (29.69)     4:51.47 (28.72)                                        
 18 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:50.18    4:51.62 qQ13   
                  26.45       55.20 (28.75)     1:24.53 (29.33)     1:54.31 (29.78)
        2:23.95 (29.64)     2:53.55 (29.60)     3:23.38 (29.83)     3:53.27 (29.89)
        4:23.04 (29.77)     4:51.62 (28.58)                                        
 19 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN              4:52.70    4:52.36 qQ13   
                  26.59       55.32 (28.73)     1:24.58 (29.26)     1:54.25 (29.67)
        2:23.91 (29.66)     2:53.70 (29.79)     3:23.60 (29.90)     3:53.51 (29.91)
        4:23.50 (29.99)     4:52.36 (28.86)                                        
 20 Meitz, Kaersten F         17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:52.92    4:52.37 qQ13   
                  27.36       56.61 (29.25)     1:26.26 (29.65)     1:56.18 (29.92)
        2:25.81 (29.63)     2:55.28 (29.47)     3:24.63 (29.35)     3:54.35 (29.72)
        4:24.04 (29.69)     4:52.37 (28.33)                                        
 21 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:56.85    4:52.42 qQ13   
                  26.98       56.59 (29.61)     1:26.12 (29.53)     1:56.14 (30.02)
        2:25.57 (29.43)     2:55.25 (29.68)     3:24.79 (29.54)     3:54.54 (29.75)
        4:23.82 (29.28)     4:52.42 (28.60)                                        
 22 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:52.20    4:52.67 qQ13   
                  27.62       56.91 (29.29)     1:26.16 (29.25)     1:56.03 (29.87)
        2:25.66 (29.63)     2:55.49 (29.83)     3:25.04 (29.55)     3:54.70 (29.66)
        4:24.32 (29.62)     4:52.67 (28.35)                                        
 23 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:51.58    4:52.92 qQ13   
                  27.15       56.64 (29.49)     1:26.37 (29.73)     1:56.37 (30.00)
        2:26.14 (29.77)     2:55.64 (29.50)     3:25.30 (29.66)     3:55.03 (29.73)
        4:24.30 (29.27)     4:52.92 (28.62)                                        
 24 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:51.78    4:53.10 qQ13   
                  27.11       56.08 (28.97)     1:25.32 (29.24)     1:54.93 (29.61)
        2:24.58 (29.65)     2:54.35 (29.77)     3:24.24 (29.89)     3:54.07 (29.83)
        4:24.02 (29.95)     4:53.10 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:49.77    4:53.18 qQ13   
                  27.13       56.05 (28.92)     1:25.46 (29.41)     1:55.31 (29.85)
        2:25.13 (29.82)     2:54.96 (29.83)     3:24.85 (29.89)     3:54.70 (29.85)
        4:24.52 (29.82)     4:53.18 (28.66)                                        
 26 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:51.32    4:53.45 qQ13   
                  27.52       56.90 (29.38)     1:26.48 (29.58)     1:56.06 (29.58)
        2:25.71 (29.65)     2:55.34 (29.63)     3:25.01 (29.67)     3:54.76 (29.75)
        4:24.45 (29.69)     4:53.45 (29.00)                                        
 27 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:50.85    4:54.24 qQ13   
                  26.17       55.11 (28.94)     1:24.76 (29.65)     1:54.06 (29.30)
        2:23.85 (29.79)     2:54.08 (30.23)     3:24.31 (30.23)     3:54.59 (30.28)
        4:25.04 (30.45)     4:54.24 (29.20)                                        
 28 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:46.84    4:54.36 qQ13   
                  26.47       55.08 (28.61)     1:24.11 (29.03)     1:53.82 (29.71)
        2:24.09 (30.27)     2:54.31 (30.22)     3:24.39 (30.08)     3:54.43 (30.04)
        4:24.76 (30.33)     4:54.36 (29.60)                                        
 29 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:56.06    4:54.61 qQ13   
                  25.78       54.22 (28.44)     1:23.54 (29.32)     1:53.26 (29.72)
        2:23.58 (30.32)     2:54.21 (30.63)     3:24.88 (30.67)     3:55.26 (30.38)
        4:25.26 (30.00)     4:54.61 (29.35)                                        
 30 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:57.08    4:54.66 qQ13   
                  27.45       56.82 (29.37)     1:26.36 (29.54)     1:56.23 (29.87)
        2:26.25 (30.02)     2:56.26 (30.01)     3:26.04 (29.78)     3:56.01 (29.97)
        4:25.76 (29.75)     4:54.66 (28.90)                                        
 31 Fellows, Nikola L         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  4:53.56    4:54.77 qQ13   
                  26.96       56.32 (29.36)     1:26.30 (29.98)     1:56.62 (30.32)
        2:26.45 (29.83)     2:56.40 (29.95)     3:26.19 (29.79)     3:56.00 (29.81)
        4:25.85 (29.85)     4:54.77 (28.92)                                        
 32 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE  4:54.78    4:54.99 qQ13   
                  28.14       58.24 (30.10)     1:28.20 (29.96)     1:58.12 (29.92)
        2:28.35 (30.23)     2:58.44 (30.09)     3:28.37 (29.93)     3:57.78 (29.41)
        4:26.77 (28.99)     4:54.99 (28.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:54.92    4:55.05 Q13    
                  27.74       57.37 (29.63)     1:27.43 (30.06)     1:57.59 (30.16)
        2:27.68 (30.09)     2:57.63 (29.95)     3:27.43 (29.80)     3:57.19 (29.76)
        4:26.48 (29.29)     4:55.05 (28.57)                                        
 34 Maltby, Elizabeth E       18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:58.98    4:55.14 Q13    
                  27.85       57.65 (29.80)     1:27.51 (29.86)     1:57.40 (29.89)
        2:27.06 (29.66)     2:56.63 (29.57)     3:26.40 (29.77)     3:56.29 (29.89)
        4:26.25 (29.96)     4:55.14 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Moser, Emily R            16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:54.39    4:55.44 Q13    
                  27.26       57.17 (29.91)     1:27.34 (30.17)     1:57.68 (30.34)
        2:28.17 (30.49)     2:58.02 (29.85)     3:28.04 (30.02)     3:57.89 (29.85)
        4:27.36 (29.47)     4:55.44 (28.08)                                        
 36 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:51.48    4:55.50 Q13    
                  26.41       55.31 (28.90)     1:25.08 (29.77)     1:55.19 (30.11)
        2:25.57 (30.38)     2:55.79 (30.22)     3:26.04 (30.25)     3:56.45 (30.41)
        4:26.41 (29.96)     4:55.50 (29.09)                                        
 37 Boyles, Ashley D          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:50.27    4:55.58 Q13    
                  27.44       56.67 (29.23)     1:26.20 (29.53)     1:55.96 (29.76)
        2:26.02 (30.06)     2:56.29 (30.27)     3:26.57 (30.28)     3:56.46 (29.89)
        4:26.12 (29.66)     4:55.58 (29.46)                                        
 38 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA              4:58.28    4:55.59 Q13    
                  27.12       56.46 (29.34)     1:26.38 (29.92)     1:56.73 (30.35)
        2:27.25 (30.52)     2:57.84 (30.59)     3:27.99 (30.15)     3:57.45 (29.46)
        4:26.84 (29.39)     4:55.59 (28.75)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:57.66    4:55.74 Q13    
                  27.68       56.63 (28.95)     1:26.05 (29.42)     1:55.84 (29.79)
        2:25.99 (30.15)     2:56.03 (30.04)     3:26.28 (30.25)     3:56.54 (30.26)
        4:26.48 (29.94)     4:55.74 (29.26)                                        
 40 Purdy, Megan H            18 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:55.79    4:56.25 Q13    
                  27.46       56.85 (29.39)     1:26.59 (29.74)     1:56.45 (29.86)
        2:26.25 (29.80)     2:56.05 (29.80)     3:25.98 (29.93)     3:56.31 (30.33)
        4:26.45 (30.14)     4:56.25 (29.80)                                        
 41 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:56.32    4:56.34 Q13    
                  27.08       56.88 (29.80)     1:26.85 (29.97)     1:57.06 (30.21)
        2:27.39 (30.33)     2:57.98 (30.59)     3:28.52 (30.54)     3:58.78 (30.26)
        4:28.17 (29.39)     4:56.34 (28.17)                                        
 42 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:52.91    4:56.37 Q13    
                  26.90       55.87 (28.97)     1:25.56 (29.69)     1:55.28 (29.72)
        2:25.46 (30.18)     2:55.69 (30.23)     3:25.90 (30.21)     3:56.54 (30.64)
        4:27.03 (30.49)     4:56.37 (29.34)                                        
 43 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:58.26    4:56.38 Q13    
                  26.41       55.85 (29.44)     1:25.47 (29.62)     1:55.34 (29.87)
        2:25.29 (29.95)     2:55.51 (30.22)     3:25.97 (30.46)     3:56.25 (30.28)
        4:26.58 (30.33)     4:56.38 (29.80)                                        
 44 Herich, Lauren B          18 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:57.24    4:56.53 Q13    
                  26.59       55.66 (29.07)     1:24.80 (29.14)     1:54.77 (29.97)
        2:24.98 (30.21)     2:55.30 (30.32)     3:25.66 (30.36)     3:56.00 (30.34)
        4:26.65 (30.65)     4:56.53 (29.88)                                        
 45 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:57.45    4:56.54 Q13    
                  25.90       54.28 (28.38)     1:23.88 (29.60)     1:54.02 (30.14)
        2:24.23 (30.21)     2:54.81 (30.58)     3:25.52 (30.71)     3:56.25 (30.73)
        4:26.90 (30.65)     4:56.54 (29.64)                                        
 46 Brown, Cooper E           17 City of Mobile S-SE  4:56.72    4:56.64 Q13    
                  27.60       57.54 (29.94)     1:27.79 (30.25)     1:58.00 (30.21)
        2:28.11 (30.11)     2:58.10 (29.99)     3:28.28 (30.18)     3:58.41 (30.13)
        4:27.97 (29.56)     4:56.64 (28.67)                                        
 47 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:53.80    4:56.68 Q13    
                  27.50       57.22 (29.72)     1:27.36 (30.14)     1:57.75 (30.39)
        2:28.25 (30.50)     2:58.16 (29.91)     3:28.27 (30.11)     3:58.34 (30.07)
        4:27.93 (29.59)     4:56.68 (28.75)                                        
 48 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:53.10    4:56.69 Q13    
                  26.88       55.94 (29.06)     1:25.79 (29.85)     1:55.94 (30.15)
        2:26.19 (30.25)     2:56.40 (30.21)     3:26.68 (30.28)     3:57.00 (30.32)
        4:27.38 (30.38)     4:56.69 (29.31)                                        
 49 Costley, Campbell H       17 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:58.26    4:56.81 Q13    
                  27.19       56.38 (29.19)     1:25.62 (29.24)     1:55.33 (29.71)
        2:25.21 (29.88)     2:55.44 (30.23)     3:25.80 (30.36)     3:56.31 (30.51)
        4:26.94 (30.63)     4:56.81 (29.87)                                        
 50 Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:00.74    4:56.94 Q13    
                  28.03       57.73 (29.70)     1:27.70 (29.97)     1:57.72 (30.02)
        2:27.60 (29.88)     2:57.53 (29.93)     3:27.53 (30.00)     3:57.62 (30.09)
        4:27.80 (30.18)     4:56.94 (29.14)                                        
 50 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:55.11    4:56.94 Q13    
                  27.95       57.61 (29.66)     1:27.21 (29.60)     1:57.01 (29.80)
        2:26.91 (29.90)     2:57.25 (30.34)     3:27.44 (30.19)     3:57.38 (29.94)
        4:27.13 (29.75)     4:56.94 (29.81)                                        
 52 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:58.26    4:56.98 Q13    
                  26.51       56.09 (29.58)     1:25.88 (29.79)     1:55.88 (30.00)
        2:26.12 (30.24)     2:56.23 (30.11)     3:26.92 (30.69)     3:57.30 (30.38)
        4:27.57 (30.27)     4:56.98 (29.41)                                        
 53 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  4:56.07    4:57.13 Q13    
                  27.12       56.39 (29.27)     1:25.97 (29.58)     1:55.89 (29.92)
        2:25.91 (30.02)     2:55.78 (29.87)     3:25.74 (29.96)     3:56.00 (30.26)
        4:26.76 (30.76)     4:57.13 (30.37)                                        
 54 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:57.65    4:57.25 Q13    
                  26.79       55.77 (28.98)     1:25.34 (29.57)     1:55.28 (29.94)
        2:25.59 (30.31)     2:55.77 (30.18)     3:26.39 (30.62)     3:57.15 (30.76)
        4:27.89 (30.74)     4:57.25 (29.36)                                        
 55 Handley, Bryn C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:58.40    4:57.44 Q13    
                  26.61       55.70 (29.09)     1:25.56 (29.86)     1:55.67 (30.11)
        2:26.24 (30.57)     2:56.77 (30.53)     3:27.43 (30.66)     3:57.95 (30.52)
        4:28.48 (30.53)     4:57.44 (28.96)                                        
 56 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:51.95    4:57.47 Q13    
                  26.91       55.93 (29.02)     1:25.66 (29.73)     1:55.54 (29.88)
        2:25.78 (30.24)     2:56.20 (30.42)     3:26.67 (30.47)     3:57.20 (30.53)
        4:27.75 (30.55)     4:57.47 (29.72)                                        
 57 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  4:58.37    4:57.52 Q13    
                  26.81       55.77 (28.96)     1:25.41 (29.64)     1:55.50 (30.09)
        2:25.91 (30.41)     2:56.44 (30.53)     3:26.99 (30.55)     3:57.51 (30.52)
        4:27.86 (30.35)     4:57.52 (29.66)                                        
 58 Hargrave, Sarah J         18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  4:58.27    4:57.63 Q13    
                  27.33       57.02 (29.69)     1:26.84 (29.82)     1:56.77 (29.93)
        2:26.74 (29.97)     2:56.92 (30.18)     3:27.20 (30.28)     3:57.48 (30.28)
        4:27.93 (30.45)     4:57.63 (29.70)                                        
 59 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:50.85    4:57.83 Q13    
                  27.59       56.27 (28.68)     1:25.72 (29.45)     1:55.72 (30.00)
        2:26.02 (30.30)     2:56.30 (30.28)     3:26.72 (30.42)     3:57.34 (30.62)
        4:27.99 (30.65)     4:57.83 (29.84)                                        
 60 Wittman, Alexandria L     16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:56.55    4:57.84 Q13    
                  27.46       56.95 (29.49)     1:26.86 (29.91)     1:57.37 (30.51)
        2:27.63 (30.26)     2:57.85 (30.22)     3:27.99 (30.14)     3:58.58 (30.59)
        4:28.65 (30.07)     4:57.84 (29.19)                                        
 61 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:58.16    4:57.89 Q13    
                  27.08       57.00 (29.92)     1:27.13 (30.13)     1:57.22 (30.09)
        2:27.37 (30.15)     2:57.77 (30.40)     3:28.12 (30.35)     3:58.37 (30.25)
        4:28.30 (29.93)     4:57.89 (29.59)                                        
 62 Turek, Michelle E         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:57.69    4:58.16 Q13    
                  26.44       55.53 (29.09)     1:24.79 (29.26)     1:54.72 (29.93)
        2:24.85 (30.13)     2:55.28 (30.43)     3:26.30 (31.02)     3:57.13 (30.83)
        4:28.13 (31.00)     4:58.16 (30.03)                                        
 62 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:59.64    4:58.16 Q13    
                  28.08       58.12 (30.04)     1:27.97 (29.85)     1:58.04 (30.07)
        2:28.33 (30.29)     2:58.78 (30.45)     3:28.97 (30.19)     3:59.12 (30.15)
        4:29.13 (30.01)     4:58.16 (29.03)                                        
 64 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:54.86    4:58.17 Q13    
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)     1:28.56 (30.66)     1:59.10 (30.54)
        2:29.60 (30.50)     2:59.57 (29.97)     3:29.38 (29.81)     3:59.49 (30.11)
        4:29.37 (29.88)     4:58.17 (28.80)                                        
 65 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:56.52    4:58.23 Q13    
                  27.14       57.42 (30.28)     1:27.87 (30.45)     1:58.12 (30.25)
        2:28.53 (30.41)     2:58.40 (29.87)     3:28.32 (29.92)     3:58.79 (30.47)
        4:29.10 (30.31)     4:58.23 (29.13)                                        
 66 Kuvan, Sophia L           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:02.09    4:58.25 Q13    
                  26.76       55.85 (29.09)     1:25.37 (29.52)     1:55.16 (29.79)
        2:25.27 (30.11)     2:55.98 (30.71)     3:26.66 (30.68)     3:57.29 (30.63)
        4:27.80 (30.51)     4:58.25 (30.45)                                        
 67 Bowden, Bailey A          17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:59.06    4:58.31 Q13    
                  27.70       57.36 (29.66)     1:27.42 (30.06)     1:57.74 (30.32)
        2:27.92 (30.18)     2:58.01 (30.09)     3:28.10 (30.09)     3:58.51 (30.41)
        4:28.89 (30.38)     4:58.31 (29.42)                                        
 68 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:53.14    4:58.32 Q13    
                  26.45       55.14 (28.69)     1:24.76 (29.62)     1:54.83 (30.07)
        2:24.86 (30.03)     2:55.28 (30.42)     3:26.23 (30.95)     3:57.19 (30.96)
        4:28.07 (30.88)     4:58.32 (30.25)                                        
 69 Davis, Mary Kate K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:58.67    4:58.36 Q13    
                  27.25       56.67 (29.42)     1:26.47 (29.80)     1:56.58 (30.11)
        2:26.86 (30.28)     2:57.45 (30.59)     3:27.68 (30.23)     3:58.05 (30.37)
        4:28.46 (30.41)     4:58.36 (29.90)                                        
 70 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:53.63    4:58.85 Q13    
                  26.88       56.34 (29.46)     1:26.36 (30.02)     1:56.51 (30.15)
        2:27.04 (30.53)     2:57.41 (30.37)     3:28.08 (30.67)     3:58.61 (30.53)
        4:29.16 (30.55)     4:58.85 (29.69)                                        
 71 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:58.29    4:58.86 Q13    
                  26.70       55.82 (29.12)     1:25.64 (29.82)     1:55.84 (30.20)
        2:26.30 (30.46)     2:57.02 (30.72)     3:27.94 (30.92)     3:59.01 (31.07)
        4:29.51 (30.50)     4:58.86 (29.35)                                        
 72 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  5:01.56    4:58.92 Q13    
                  27.16       56.17 (29.01)     1:25.89 (29.72)     1:56.19 (30.30)
        2:26.57 (30.38)     2:57.03 (30.46)     3:27.66 (30.63)     3:58.03 (30.37)
        4:28.68 (30.65)     4:58.92 (30.24)                                        
 73 Snyder, Mary C            17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:58.51    4:59.18 Q13    
                  26.42       55.82 (29.40)     1:25.76 (29.94)     1:55.93 (30.17)
        2:26.20 (30.27)     2:56.54 (30.34)     3:26.96 (30.42)     3:57.83 (30.87)
        4:28.75 (30.92)     4:59.18 (30.43)                                        
 74 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:57.13    4:59.38 Q13    
                  27.28       56.86 (29.58)     1:26.79 (29.93)     1:57.10 (30.31)
        2:27.11 (30.01)     2:57.21 (30.10)     3:27.71 (30.50)     3:58.36 (30.65)
        4:29.40 (31.04)     4:59.38 (29.98)                                        
 75 Ward, Natalie C           14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:29.84L   4:59.45 Q13    
                  26.78       55.86 (29.08)     1:25.42 (29.56)     1:55.35 (29.93)
        2:25.79 (30.44)     2:56.59 (30.80)     3:27.32 (30.73)     3:58.33 (31.01)
        4:29.23 (30.90)     4:59.45 (30.22)                                        
 76 Pena, Kendall A           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:59.41    4:59.89 Q13    
                  28.14       58.37 (30.23)     1:28.92 (30.55)     1:58.82 (29.90)
        2:28.82 (30.00)     2:59.03 (30.21)     3:29.63 (30.60)     4:00.03 (30.40)
        4:30.39 (30.36)     4:59.89 (29.50)                                        
 77 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:57.70    4:59.92 Q13    
                  27.07       56.72 (29.65)     1:26.58 (29.86)     1:56.65 (30.07)
        2:26.92 (30.27)     2:57.42 (30.50)     3:28.14 (30.72)     3:59.01 (30.87)
        4:29.63 (30.62)     4:59.92 (30.29)                                        
 78 Dombkowski, Sarah A       17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:55.82    4:59.93 Q13    
                  27.08       56.00 (28.92)     1:25.50 (29.50)     1:55.48 (29.98)
        2:25.98 (30.50)     2:56.25 (30.27)     3:26.85 (30.60)     3:58.01 (31.16)
        4:29.33 (31.32)     4:59.93 (30.60)                                        
 79 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:53.38    5:00.04        
                  27.64       57.08 (29.44)     1:26.85 (29.77)     1:57.16 (30.31)
        2:27.57 (30.41)     2:58.30 (30.73)     3:28.91 (30.61)     3:59.56 (30.65)
        4:30.18 (30.62)     5:00.04 (29.86)                                        
 80 Pinson, Claire K          15 UNAT-SN              5:00.65    5:00.13        
                  26.87       56.37 (29.50)     1:26.41 (30.04)     1:56.74 (30.33)
        2:27.43 (30.69)     2:58.14 (30.71)     3:28.85 (30.71)     3:59.66 (30.81)
        4:30.38 (30.72)     5:00.13 (29.75)                                        
 81 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:59.39    5:00.21        
                  27.83       57.56 (29.73)     1:27.74 (30.18)     1:58.33 (30.59)
        2:29.00 (30.67)     2:59.33 (30.33)     3:29.34 (30.01)     4:00.12 (30.78)
        4:30.79 (30.67)     5:00.21 (29.42)                                        
 82 Marchuk, Stephanie M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:55.23    5:00.64        
                  27.47       56.87 (29.40)     1:26.63 (29.76)     1:56.57 (29.94)
        2:26.56 (29.99)     2:57.02 (30.46)     3:27.66 (30.64)     3:58.31 (30.65)
        4:29.67 (31.36)     5:00.64 (30.97)                                        
 83 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:56.10    5:00.81        
                  26.94       56.42 (29.48)     1:26.77 (30.35)     1:57.36 (30.59)
        2:27.90 (30.54)     2:58.74 (30.84)     3:29.47 (30.73)     4:00.36 (30.89)
        4:30.87 (30.51)     5:00.81 (29.94)                                        
 84 Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:56.73    5:00.82        
                  26.79       56.66 (29.87)     1:26.99 (30.33)     1:57.57 (30.58)
        2:28.10 (30.53)     2:58.62 (30.52)     3:29.26 (30.64)     3:59.73 (30.47)
        4:30.60 (30.87)     5:00.82 (30.22)                                        
 85 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:51.53    5:00.91        
                  26.82       56.24 (29.42)     1:26.10 (29.86)     1:56.49 (30.39)
        2:26.94 (30.45)     2:57.69 (30.75)     3:28.43 (30.74)     3:59.51 (31.08)
        4:30.56 (31.05)     5:00.91 (30.35)                                        
 86 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:59.78    5:00.98        
                  27.58       58.02 (30.44)     1:28.79 (30.77)     1:59.57 (30.78)
        2:30.63 (31.06)     3:01.68 (31.05)     3:32.33 (30.65)     4:02.67 (30.34)
        4:32.94 (30.27)     5:00.98 (28.04)                                        
 86 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:00.85    5:00.98        
                  27.75       57.58 (29.83)     1:28.09 (30.51)     1:58.65 (30.56)
        2:29.25 (30.60)     2:59.76 (30.51)     3:30.21 (30.45)     4:00.80 (30.59)
        4:31.44 (30.64)     5:00.98 (29.54)                                        
 88 Brickman, Molly E         16 Una Agua-MR          4:59.83    5:01.17        
                  27.16       56.95 (29.79)     1:27.76 (30.81)     1:58.49 (30.73)
        2:29.56 (31.07)     3:00.45 (30.89)     3:31.12 (30.67)     4:02.07 (30.95)
        4:32.44 (30.37)     5:01.17 (28.73)                                        
 89 Hahn, Kelsey E            15 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:59.61    5:01.26        
                  27.04       56.53 (29.49)     1:26.60 (30.07)     1:57.07 (30.47)
        2:27.61 (30.54)     2:58.25 (30.64)     3:29.02 (30.77)     4:00.06 (31.04)
        4:31.38 (31.32)     5:01.26 (29.88)                                        
 90 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   4:57.18    5:01.61        
                  27.33       56.76 (29.43)     1:26.64 (29.88)     1:56.78 (30.14)
        2:26.93 (30.15)     2:57.54 (30.61)     3:28.65 (31.11)     3:59.91 (31.26)
        4:30.98 (31.07)     5:01.61 (30.63)                                        
 91 Burgess, Kylie S          16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:58.40    5:01.65        
                  26.71       55.95 (29.24)     1:26.09 (30.14)     1:56.58 (30.49)
        2:27.38 (30.80)     2:58.19 (30.81)     3:29.06 (30.87)     4:00.21 (31.15)
        4:31.17 (30.96)     5:01.65 (30.48)                                        
 92 Elliott, Danielle N       17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:59.45    5:01.66        
                  27.45       57.19 (29.74)     1:27.44 (30.25)     1:57.97 (30.53)
        2:28.67 (30.70)     2:59.53 (30.86)     3:30.16 (30.63)     4:01.04 (30.88)
        4:31.73 (30.69)     5:01.66 (29.93)                                        
 93 Hester, Rachael A         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  5:00.61    5:01.89        
                  27.94       57.70 (29.76)     1:28.04 (30.34)     1:58.51 (30.47)
        2:29.10 (30.59)     2:59.77 (30.67)     3:30.52 (30.75)     4:01.33 (30.81)
        4:32.12 (30.79)     5:01.89 (29.77)                                        
 94 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:58.99    5:01.98        
                  27.45       57.21 (29.76)     1:27.36 (30.15)     1:57.76 (30.40)
        2:28.28 (30.52)     2:59.08 (30.80)     3:30.02 (30.94)     4:01.30 (31.28)
        4:32.24 (30.94)     5:01.98 (29.74)                                        
 94 Wanasek, Serena A         18 Waukesha Express-WI  5:02.47    5:01.98        
                  27.24       56.96 (29.72)     1:27.14 (30.18)     1:57.70 (30.56)
        2:28.08 (30.38)     2:58.73 (30.65)     3:29.64 (30.91)     4:00.66 (31.02)
        4:31.93 (31.27)     5:01.98 (30.05)                                        
 96 Piercy, Nicole D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:00.73    5:02.04        
                  27.39       57.02 (29.63)     1:27.51 (30.49)     1:58.07 (30.56)
        2:28.55 (30.48)     2:59.37 (30.82)     3:30.68 (31.31)     4:01.68 (31.00)
        4:32.27 (30.59)     5:02.04 (29.77)                                        
 97 Moody, Bridget M          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.95    5:02.06        
                  27.84       57.90 (30.06)     1:28.37 (30.47)     1:59.14 (30.77)
        2:29.79 (30.65)     3:00.20 (30.41)     3:30.70 (30.50)     4:01.56 (30.86)
        4:32.09 (30.53)     5:02.06 (29.97)                                        
 98 Wawer, Julia S            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:59.07    5:02.14        
                  27.00       56.58 (29.58)     1:26.85 (30.27)     1:57.64 (30.79)
        2:28.29 (30.65)     2:59.32 (31.03)     3:30.21 (30.89)     4:01.51 (31.30)
        4:32.47 (30.96)     5:02.14 (29.67)                                        
 99 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:59.70    5:02.24        
                  27.04       56.25 (29.21)     1:26.83 (30.58)     1:57.45 (30.62)
        2:28.23 (30.78)     2:59.30 (31.07)     3:30.40 (31.10)     4:01.34 (30.94)
        4:32.55 (31.21)     5:02.24 (29.69)                                        
100 Powers, Rachel A          14 Dfac Swimming-WI     5:00.88    5:02.32        
                  27.62       57.58 (29.96)     1:28.06 (30.48)     1:58.70 (30.64)
        2:29.32 (30.62)     3:00.21 (30.89)     3:31.04 (30.83)     4:02.02 (30.98)
        4:32.71 (30.69)     5:02.32 (29.61)                                        
101 Molisee, Cori L           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:00.03    5:02.45        
                  27.11       56.98 (29.87)     1:27.70 (30.72)     1:58.59 (30.89)
        2:29.35 (30.76)     3:00.23 (30.88)     3:31.25 (31.02)     4:02.27 (31.02)
        4:33.05 (30.78)     5:02.45 (29.40)                                        
101 Casas, Nelly M            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    4:58.18    5:02.45        
                  27.40       57.31 (29.91)     1:27.36 (30.05)     1:57.89 (30.53)
        2:28.52 (30.63)     2:59.28 (30.76)     3:30.12 (30.84)     4:01.20 (31.08)
        4:32.33 (31.13)     5:02.45 (30.12)                                        
103 Vetalice, Kelsey S        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:49.64    5:02.49        
                  26.35       54.87 (28.52)     1:24.36 (29.49)     1:54.42 (30.06)
        2:24.83 (30.41)     2:56.36 (31.53)     3:28.27 (31.91)     4:00.19 (31.92)
        4:31.86 (31.67)     5:02.49 (30.63)                                        
104 Bryan, Ella M             16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:56.95    5:03.00        
                  27.63       57.53 (29.90)     1:28.21 (30.68)     1:58.74 (30.53)
        2:29.70 (30.96)     3:00.39 (30.69)     3:31.26 (30.87)     4:02.24 (30.98)
        4:32.92 (30.68)     5:03.00 (30.08)                                        
105 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  5:02.14    5:03.14        
                  28.08       58.27 (30.19)     1:28.51 (30.24)     1:59.11 (30.60)
        2:29.74 (30.63)     3:00.45 (30.71)     3:31.03 (30.58)     4:01.93 (30.90)
        4:32.85 (30.92)     5:03.14 (30.29)                                        
106 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC     4:59.11    5:03.20        
                  27.34       56.43 (29.09)     1:25.94 (29.51)     1:56.65 (30.71)
        2:27.74 (31.09)     2:58.69 (30.95)     3:30.37 (31.68)     4:01.56 (31.19)
        4:32.96 (31.40)     5:03.20 (30.24)                                        
107 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA    5:02.90    5:03.30        
                  28.50       58.25 (29.75)     1:28.99 (30.74)     1:59.52 (30.53)
        2:30.10 (30.58)     3:00.76 (30.66)     3:31.51 (30.75)     4:02.10 (30.59)
        4:33.06 (30.96)     5:03.30 (30.24)                                        
108 Bonfield, Caroline E      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:59.80    5:03.81        
                  27.72       57.79 (30.07)     1:28.38 (30.59)     1:59.31 (30.93)
        2:30.36 (31.05)     3:01.58 (31.22)     3:32.53 (30.95)     4:03.21 (30.68)
        4:33.88 (30.67)     5:03.81 (29.93)                                        
109 House, Elizabeth M        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:57.00    5:03.83        
                  26.88       56.68 (29.80)     1:26.84 (30.16)     1:57.36 (30.52)
        2:28.04 (30.68)     2:58.97 (30.93)     3:30.17 (31.20)     4:01.55 (31.38)
        4:33.18 (31.63)     5:03.83 (30.65)                                        
110 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.60    5:03.87        
                  27.21       57.49 (30.28)     1:28.40 (30.91)     1:59.37 (30.97)
        2:30.21 (30.84)     3:01.11 (30.90)     3:31.99 (30.88)     4:03.02 (31.03)
        4:33.87 (30.85)     5:03.87 (30.00)                                        
111 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:56.22    5:03.88        
                  27.62       57.74 (30.12)     1:28.00 (30.26)     1:58.19 (30.19)
        2:28.28 (30.09)     2:59.24 (30.96)     3:30.60 (31.36)     4:02.04 (31.44)
        4:33.10 (31.06)     5:03.88 (30.78)                                        
112 Jones, Aubrey L           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       5:01.57    5:04.21        
                  27.83       57.61 (29.78)     1:28.43 (30.82)     1:59.03 (30.60)
        2:30.20 (31.17)     3:01.28 (31.08)     3:31.79 (30.51)     4:02.82 (31.03)
        4:34.03 (31.21)     5:04.21 (30.18)                                        
113 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:59.54    5:04.31        
                  27.72       58.27 (30.55)     1:28.68 (30.41)     1:59.54 (30.86)
        2:30.21 (30.67)     3:01.02 (30.81)     3:31.77 (30.75)     4:03.07 (31.30)
        4:34.09 (31.02)     5:04.31 (30.22)                                        
114 Hubert, Leah A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:00.81    5:04.32        
                  27.96       58.04 (30.08)     1:28.20 (30.16)     1:58.64 (30.44)
        2:29.54 (30.90)     3:00.11 (30.57)     3:31.51 (31.40)     4:02.91 (31.40)
        4:34.22 (31.31)     5:04.32 (30.10)                                        
115 Wheeler, Michaela         14 Springfield USA-IL   4:58.15    5:04.58        
                  27.18       57.06 (29.88)     1:27.38 (30.32)     1:57.95 (30.57)
        2:28.89 (30.94)     3:00.12 (31.23)     3:31.52 (31.40)     4:02.97 (31.45)
        4:34.08 (31.11)     5:04.58 (30.50)                                        
116 McCarthy, Emma N          15 North Bay Aquati-PC  4:59.08    5:04.63        
                  26.47       55.39 (28.92)     1:25.21 (29.82)     1:55.71 (30.50)
        2:26.63 (30.92)     2:57.83 (31.20)     3:29.43 (31.60)     4:01.10 (31.67)
        4:33.10 (32.00)     5:04.63 (31.53)                                        
117 Smith, Sarah T            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:58.70    5:04.66        
                  27.87       57.43 (29.56)     1:27.66 (30.23)     1:58.10 (30.44)
        2:28.72 (30.62)     2:59.72 (31.00)     3:31.03 (31.31)     4:02.27 (31.24)
        4:33.98 (31.71)     5:04.66 (30.68)                                        
118 Pfeifer, Genevieve M      13 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  5:02.65    5:04.93        
                  27.37       58.00 (30.63)     1:29.45 (31.45)     2:00.15 (30.70)
        2:30.37 (30.22)     3:01.44 (31.07)     3:32.55 (31.11)     4:03.71 (31.16)
        4:34.84 (31.13)     5:04.93 (30.09)                                        
119 McIntosh, Kendall A       17 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  5:01.97    5:05.03        
                  28.26       58.61 (30.35)     1:29.23 (30.62)     1:59.72 (30.49)
        2:30.51 (30.79)     3:01.37 (30.86)     3:32.68 (31.31)     4:03.90 (31.22)
        4:35.07 (31.17)     5:05.03 (29.96)                                        
120 Arce, Marysol             15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  5:00.31    5:05.16        
                  27.72       58.32 (30.60)     1:29.16 (30.84)     1:59.98 (30.82)
        2:31.09 (31.11)     3:02.25 (31.16)     3:33.24 (30.99)     4:04.19 (30.95)
        4:35.11 (30.92)     5:05.16 (30.05)                                        
121 Mayer, Katherine L        15 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  5:00.58    5:05.17        
                  28.14       58.84 (30.70)     1:30.01 (31.17)     2:01.08 (31.07)
        2:32.14 (31.06)     3:03.37 (31.23)     3:34.07 (30.70)     4:04.62 (30.55)
        4:35.19 (30.57)     5:05.17 (29.98)                                        
122 Eastman, Hannah           15 UNAT-SN              4:59.85    5:05.23        
                  27.32       57.49 (30.17)     1:28.35 (30.86)     1:59.70 (31.35)
        2:30.55 (30.85)     3:01.43 (30.88)     3:32.62 (31.19)     4:04.10 (31.48)
        4:34.96 (30.86)     5:05.23 (30.27)                                        
123 Kannan, Sarah H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:01.65    5:05.28        
                  28.14       57.96 (29.82)     1:28.40 (30.44)     1:59.33 (30.93)
        2:30.16 (30.83)     3:01.07 (30.91)     3:32.17 (31.10)     4:03.76 (31.59)
        4:35.12 (31.36)     5:05.28 (30.16)                                        
124 Arceneaux, Kate E         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  5:03.04    5:05.44        
                  28.05       58.03 (29.98)     1:28.62 (30.59)     1:59.68 (31.06)
        2:30.59 (30.91)     3:01.74 (31.15)     3:32.83 (31.09)     4:04.07 (31.24)
        4:35.17 (31.10)     5:05.44 (30.27)                                        
125 Weber, Delia M            15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:58.13    5:05.52        
                  26.79       56.43 (29.64)     1:26.90 (30.47)     1:57.91 (31.01)
        2:28.89 (30.98)     3:00.20 (31.31)     3:31.83 (31.63)     4:03.43 (31.60)
        4:34.81 (31.38)     5:05.52 (30.71)                                        
126 Wuoti, Kelsey G           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  5:01.19    5:05.71        
                  27.20       56.39 (29.19)     1:26.44 (30.05)     1:56.94 (30.50)
        2:27.82 (30.88)     2:58.99 (31.17)     3:29.58 (30.59)     4:01.37 (31.79)
        4:33.70 (32.33)     5:05.71 (32.01)                                        
127 Dickerson, Brittany L     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:00.18    5:05.85        
                  28.53       58.87 (30.34)     1:29.87 (31.00)     2:01.33 (31.46)
        2:32.16 (30.83)     3:03.10 (30.94)     3:34.07 (30.97)     4:05.30 (31.23)
        4:35.95 (30.65)     5:05.85 (29.90)                                        
128 Sowieja, Karin V          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:55.40    5:05.88        
                  27.86       57.77 (29.91)     1:28.55 (30.78)     1:59.59 (31.04)
        2:30.49 (30.90)     3:01.36 (30.87)     3:32.54 (31.18)     4:04.03 (31.49)
        4:35.66 (31.63)     5:05.88 (30.22)                                        
129 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:58.36    5:06.03        
                  27.52       57.23 (29.71)     1:28.01 (30.78)     1:58.83 (30.82)
        2:29.61 (30.78)     3:00.69 (31.08)     3:32.13 (31.44)     4:03.98 (31.85)
        4:35.53 (31.55)     5:06.03 (30.50)                                        
130 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  5:02.61    5:06.23        
                  26.97       56.90 (29.93)     1:27.12 (30.22)     1:57.86 (30.74)
        2:28.93 (31.07)     3:00.03 (31.10)     3:31.62 (31.59)     4:03.44 (31.82)
        4:35.26 (31.82)     5:06.23 (30.97)                                        
131 Sopapong, Pakawadee       15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  5:01.58    5:06.26        
                  27.66       57.54 (29.88)     1:28.22 (30.68)     1:58.96 (30.74)
        2:29.91 (30.95)     3:01.05 (31.14)     3:32.62 (31.57)     4:04.08 (31.46)
        4:35.57 (31.49)     5:06.26 (30.69)                                        
132 Schlesinger, Sarah B      14 Empire Swimming-MR   5:00.59    5:06.34        
                  27.56       57.86 (30.30)     1:28.79 (30.93)     1:59.84 (31.05)
        2:31.00 (31.16)     3:02.22 (31.22)     3:33.39 (31.17)     4:04.49 (31.10)
        4:35.78 (31.29)     5:06.34 (30.56)                                        
133 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:58.29    5:06.35        
                  27.01       56.95 (29.94)     1:27.41 (30.46)     1:58.29 (30.88)
        2:29.37 (31.08)     3:00.49 (31.12)     3:31.77 (31.28)     4:03.60 (31.83)
        4:35.20 (31.60)     5:06.35 (31.15)                                        
134 Dabney, Devon C           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:57.41    5:06.49        
                  26.74       56.09 (29.35)     1:26.23 (30.14)     1:57.17 (30.94)
        2:28.22 (31.05)     2:59.74 (31.52)     3:31.70 (31.96)     4:04.14 (32.44)
        4:35.93 (31.79)     5:06.49 (30.56)                                        
135 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL   4:57.38    5:06.61        
                  27.98       58.58 (30.60)     1:29.08 (30.50)     1:59.87 (30.79)
        2:30.91 (31.04)     3:02.07 (31.16)     3:33.38 (31.31)     4:04.97 (31.59)
        4:36.36 (31.39)     5:06.61 (30.25)                                        
136 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:59.77    5:06.65        
                  27.56       57.75 (30.19)     1:28.58 (30.83)     1:59.51 (30.93)
        2:30.66 (31.15)     3:01.92 (31.26)     3:33.21 (31.29)     4:04.63 (31.42)
        4:35.54 (30.91)     5:06.65 (31.11)                                        
137 McGee, Kathleen M         16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:59.74    5:06.80        
                  27.89       57.92 (30.03)     1:28.38 (30.46)     1:58.99 (30.61)
        2:29.92 (30.93)     3:00.97 (31.05)     3:32.57 (31.60)     4:04.00 (31.43)
        4:35.66 (31.66)     5:06.80 (31.14)                                        
138 Davis, Natalie E          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:59.30    5:06.84        
                  27.78       57.22 (29.44)     1:27.21 (29.99)     1:57.63 (30.42)
        2:28.51 (30.88)     2:59.71 (31.20)     3:31.34 (31.63)     4:03.61 (32.27)
        4:35.84 (32.23)     5:06.84 (31.00)                                        
139 Hall, Bailey M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    5:06.89        
                  28.51       59.22 (30.71)     1:30.13 (30.91)     2:01.29 (31.16)
        2:32.32 (31.03)     3:03.28 (30.96)     3:34.23 (30.95)     4:05.32 (31.09)
        4:36.63 (31.31)     5:06.89 (30.26)                                        
140 Hannon, Rebecca D         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:59.94    5:07.05        
                  27.27       56.57 (29.30)     1:26.55 (29.98)     1:57.12 (30.57)
        2:28.49 (31.37)     2:59.94 (31.45)     3:31.80 (31.86)     4:03.59 (31.79)
        4:35.50 (31.91)     5:07.05 (31.55)                                        
141 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:55.97    5:07.33        
                  27.42       57.41 (29.99)     1:27.61 (30.20)     1:58.15 (30.54)
        2:28.93 (30.78)     3:00.22 (31.29)     3:31.91 (31.69)     4:03.86 (31.95)
        4:36.10 (32.24)     5:07.33 (31.23)                                        
142 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE   5:01.26    5:07.46        
                  27.46       56.96 (29.50)     1:27.57 (30.61)     1:58.71 (31.14)
        2:29.84 (31.13)     3:01.57 (31.73)     3:33.11 (31.54)     4:05.01 (31.90)
        4:36.80 (31.79)     5:07.46 (30.66)                                        
143 Bindseil, Isabelle A      16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:59.26    5:08.00        
                  27.90       57.57 (29.67)     1:27.67 (30.10)     1:58.31 (30.64)
        2:29.63 (31.32)     3:01.15 (31.52)     3:32.66 (31.51)     4:04.58 (31.92)
        4:36.42 (31.84)     5:08.00 (31.58)                                        
144 Macart, Annclaire         16 UNAT-SN              4:58.66    5:08.18        
                  27.21       56.72 (29.51)     1:26.98 (30.26)     1:57.83 (30.85)
        2:29.12 (31.29)     3:00.74 (31.62)     3:32.66 (31.92)     4:04.58 (31.92)
        4:36.59 (32.01)     5:08.18 (31.59)                                        
145 Brottman, Barbra J        17 Coho Swim Club-IL    5:00.78    5:08.57        
                  27.35       57.35 (30.00)     1:28.28 (30.93)     1:59.64 (31.36)
        2:31.12 (31.48)     3:02.57 (31.45)     3:34.08 (31.51)     4:05.89 (31.81)
        4:37.56 (31.67)     5:08.57 (31.01)                                        
146 Ferry, Grace E            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:58.15    5:09.19        
                  27.62       57.74 (30.12)     1:28.18 (30.44)     1:59.22 (31.04)
        2:30.34 (31.12)     3:01.95 (31.61)     3:33.82 (31.87)     4:05.52 (31.70)
        4:37.74 (32.22)     5:09.19 (31.45)                                        
147 Schneider, Abbegayle N    15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:58.56    5:09.25        
                  27.61       57.84 (30.23)     1:29.05 (31.21)     2:00.60 (31.55)
        2:32.29 (31.69)     3:03.88 (31.59)     3:35.58 (31.70)     4:07.02 (31.44)
        4:38.59 (31.57)     5:09.25 (30.66)                                        
148 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.71    5:09.59        
                  28.38       58.80 (30.42)     1:29.18 (30.38)     2:00.51 (31.33)
        2:31.57 (31.06)     3:02.83 (31.26)     3:34.75 (31.92)     4:07.07 (32.32)
        4:38.97 (31.90)     5:09.59 (30.62)                                        
149 Hendrick, Kristina M      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  5:02.17    5:09.84        
                  28.60       59.04 (30.44)     1:29.98 (30.94)     2:01.33 (31.35)
        2:32.92 (31.59)     3:04.57 (31.65)     3:36.11 (31.54)     4:07.61 (31.50)
        4:38.82 (31.21)     5:09.84 (31.02)                                        
149 Lopez Miro, Harley M      14 Bolles School Sh-FL  5:02.69    5:09.84        
                  28.67       58.98 (30.31)     1:29.38 (30.40)     2:00.02 (30.64)
        2:30.99 (30.97)     3:02.32 (31.33)     3:33.79 (31.47)     4:05.84 (32.05)
        4:38.00 (32.16)     5:09.84 (31.84)                                        
151 Ryan, Christine L         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:59.95    5:10.41        
                  28.00       58.09 (30.09)     1:29.13 (31.04)     2:00.66 (31.53)
        2:32.27 (31.61)     3:04.03 (31.76)     3:35.63 (31.60)     4:07.50 (31.87)
        4:39.31 (31.81)     5:10.41 (31.10)                                        
152 Awiszus, Maeve E          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:01.57    5:11.21        
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)     1:30.42 (31.52)     2:01.95 (31.53)
        2:33.42 (31.47)     3:05.17 (31.75)     3:36.94 (31.77)     4:08.59 (31.65)
        4:40.11 (31.52)     5:11.21 (31.10)                                        
153 Storer, Jessica M         15 Lincoln Select S-MW  4:58.56    5:11.36        
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)     1:27.86 (30.76)     1:58.79 (30.93)
        2:30.07 (31.28)     3:01.93 (31.86)     3:34.10 (32.17)     4:06.84 (32.74)
        4:39.50 (32.66)     5:11.36 (31.86)                                        
154 Harbin, Haylie A          16 Rockwall Aquatic-NT  5:00.84    5:11.57        
                  28.27       58.97 (30.70)     1:30.62 (31.65)     2:02.28 (31.66)
        2:34.13 (31.85)     3:05.40 (31.27)     3:37.06 (31.66)     4:08.96 (31.90)
        4:40.93 (31.97)     5:11.57 (30.64)                                        
155 Huonker, Kynzie S         14 Dfac Swimming-WI     5:00.78    5:11.72        
                  28.57       58.88 (30.31)     1:30.05 (31.17)     2:01.94 (31.89)
        2:33.85 (31.91)     3:05.56 (31.71)     3:37.28 (31.72)     4:09.13 (31.85)
        4:41.28 (32.15)     5:11.72 (30.44)                                        
156 Lee, Thomasin E           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   5:00.72    5:11.83        
                  27.73       58.20 (30.47)     1:29.64 (31.44)     2:01.34 (31.70)
        2:33.24 (31.90)     3:05.18 (31.94)     3:37.55 (32.37)     4:09.28 (31.73)
        4:41.00 (31.72)     5:11.83 (30.83)                                        
157 Bliss, Madeline J         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:02.29    5:16.07        
                  28.52       59.35 (30.83)     1:31.28 (31.93)     2:03.80 (32.52)
        2:36.20 (32.40)     3:08.64 (32.44)     3:41.09 (32.45)     4:13.25 (32.16)
        4:45.40 (32.15)     5:16.07 (30.67)                                        
158 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI  5:02.66    5:18.46        
                  28.19       59.49 (31.30)     1:31.47 (31.98)     2:04.15 (32.68)
        2:36.65 (32.50)     3:09.13 (32.48)     3:41.78 (32.65)     4:14.37 (32.59)
        4:46.85 (32.48)     5:18.46 (31.61)                                        
 -- Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:50.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Boushka, Bridget K        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    5:02.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              4:51.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- King, Erica S             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   5:00.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             10:00.79  OPEN 2013 Open
             10:15.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
             10:22.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
 Meet Qualifying:  10:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hubert, Leah A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT   10:17.36 JRN    
                  27.91       57.68 (29.77)     1:28.25 (30.57)     1:58.76 (30.51)
        2:29.75 (30.99)     3:00.46 (30.71)     3:31.50 (31.04)     4:02.57 (31.07)
        4:33.28 (30.71)     5:04.66 (31.38)     5:36.00 (31.34)     6:07.52 (31.52)
        6:38.67 (31.15)     7:10.12 (31.45)     7:41.58 (31.46)     8:12.84 (31.26)
        8:44.04 (31.20)     9:15.71 (31.67)     9:47.50 (31.79)    10:17.36 (29.86)
  2 Bliss, Madeline J         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT   10:36.78        
                  28.51       59.09 (30.58)     1:30.92 (31.83)     2:03.34 (32.42)
        2:35.74 (32.40)     3:08.15 (32.41)     3:40.41 (32.26)     4:13.08 (32.67)
        4:45.63 (32.55)     5:18.05 (32.42)     5:50.19 (32.14)     6:22.92 (32.73)
        6:55.26 (32.34)     7:27.84 (32.58)     7:59.65 (31.81)     8:31.54 (31.89)
        9:03.76 (32.22)     9:35.48 (31.72)    10:06.68 (31.20)    10:36.78 (30.10)
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:00.79  OPEN 2013 Open
             10:15.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
             10:22.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
 Meet Qualifying:  10:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  9:39.73    9:31.79 OPEN   
                  25.89       53.77 (27.88)     1:22.36 (28.59)     1:50.89 (28.53)
        2:19.65 (28.76)     2:48.27 (28.62)     3:17.33 (29.06)     3:46.11 (28.78)
        4:15.24 (29.13)     4:44.21 (28.97)     5:12.97 (28.76)     5:41.89 (28.92)
        6:10.82 (28.93)     6:39.79 (28.97)     7:08.64 (28.85)     7:37.64 (29.00)
        8:06.53 (28.89)     8:35.30 (28.77)     9:03.96 (28.66)     9:31.79 (27.83)
  2 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  9:40.10    9:38.34 OPEN   
                  26.62       55.17 (28.55)     1:24.04 (28.87)     1:53.08 (29.04)
        2:22.26 (29.18)     2:51.30 (29.04)     3:20.58 (29.28)     3:49.88 (29.30)
        4:19.15 (29.27)     4:48.39 (29.24)     5:17.67 (29.28)     5:46.91 (29.24)
        6:16.25 (29.34)     6:45.75 (29.50)     7:14.64 (28.89)     7:43.47 (28.83)
        8:12.67 (29.20)     8:41.82 (29.15)     9:10.52 (28.70)     9:38.34 (27.82)
  3 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:01.66    9:48.32 OPEN   
                  25.77       54.20 (28.43)     1:23.20 (29.00)     1:52.35 (29.15)
        2:21.49 (29.14)     2:50.71 (29.22)     3:19.94 (29.23)     3:49.53 (29.59)
        4:19.15 (29.62)     4:48.59 (29.44)     5:18.29 (29.70)     5:48.36 (30.07)
        6:18.63 (30.27)     6:48.85 (30.22)     7:18.99 (30.14)     7:49.24 (30.25)
        8:19.79 (30.55)     8:50.19 (30.40)     9:19.95 (29.76)     9:48.32 (28.37)
  4 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:55.14    9:49.20 OPEN   
                  27.37       56.45 (29.08)     1:25.88 (29.43)     1:55.43 (29.55)
        2:25.01 (29.58)     2:54.44 (29.43)     3:24.06 (29.62)     3:53.75 (29.69)
        4:23.46 (29.71)     4:53.18 (29.72)     5:22.85 (29.67)     5:52.47 (29.62)
        6:22.13 (29.66)     6:52.04 (29.91)     7:21.61 (29.57)     7:51.37 (29.76)
        8:21.16 (29.79)     8:50.93 (29.77)     9:20.76 (29.83)     9:49.20 (28.44)
  5 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL  9:56.58    9:49.32 OPEN   
                  27.12       56.69 (29.57)     1:26.68 (29.99)     1:56.34 (29.66)
        2:25.63 (29.29)     2:55.00 (29.37)     3:24.67 (29.67)     3:54.51 (29.84)
        4:24.11 (29.60)     4:54.15 (30.04)     5:23.65 (29.50)     5:53.54 (29.89)
        6:23.18 (29.64)     6:52.84 (29.66)     7:22.78 (29.94)     7:52.58 (29.80)
        8:22.49 (29.91)     8:52.15 (29.66)     9:21.85 (29.70)     9:49.32 (27.47)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:58.81    9:50.38 OPEN   
                  26.49       55.21 (28.72)     1:24.77 (29.56)     1:54.62 (29.85)
        2:24.24 (29.62)     2:54.14 (29.90)     3:24.18 (30.04)     3:54.28 (30.10)
        4:24.26 (29.98)     4:54.11 (29.85)     5:24.09 (29.98)     5:54.22 (30.13)
        6:24.34 (30.12)     6:54.09 (29.75)     7:23.78 (29.69)     7:53.69 (29.91)
        8:23.46 (29.77)     8:53.26 (29.80)     9:22.40 (29.14)     9:50.38 (27.98)
  7 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   9:55.68    9:50.44 OPEN   
                  25.75       54.18 (28.43)     1:23.35 (29.17)     1:53.08 (29.73)
        2:22.51 (29.43)     2:52.29 (29.78)     3:22.08 (29.79)     3:51.99 (29.91)
        4:21.90 (29.91)     4:51.51 (29.61)     5:21.52 (30.01)     5:51.49 (29.97)
        6:21.60 (30.11)     6:51.50 (29.90)     7:21.54 (30.04)     7:51.51 (29.97)
        8:21.66 (30.15)     8:51.73 (30.07)     9:21.60 (29.87)     9:50.44 (28.84)
  8 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 10:07.06    9:52.69 OPEN   
                  27.98       57.20 (29.22)     1:26.71 (29.51)     1:56.44 (29.73)
        2:26.04 (29.60)     2:55.74 (29.70)     3:25.26 (29.52)     3:54.58 (29.32)
        4:23.98 (29.40)     4:53.88 (29.90)     5:23.73 (29.85)     5:53.56 (29.83)
        6:23.10 (29.54)     6:53.19 (30.09)     7:23.18 (29.99)     7:53.12 (29.94)
        8:23.20 (30.08)     8:53.54 (30.34)     9:23.69 (30.15)     9:52.69 (29.00)
  9 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA      10:07.15    9:53.10 OPEN   
                  27.94       57.67 (29.73)     1:27.78 (30.11)     1:57.84 (30.06)
        2:27.87 (30.03)     2:57.90 (30.03)     3:27.82 (29.92)     3:57.87 (30.05)
        4:27.81 (29.94)     4:57.94 (30.13)     5:27.75 (29.81)     5:57.61 (29.86)
        6:27.21 (29.60)     6:57.02 (29.81)     7:26.68 (29.66)     7:56.54 (29.86)
        8:26.17 (29.63)     8:55.77 (29.60)     9:25.25 (29.48)     9:53.10 (27.85)
 10 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:54.66    9:54.17 OPEN   
                  27.25       56.52 (29.27)     1:25.99 (29.47)     1:55.72 (29.73)
        2:25.44 (29.72)     2:55.20 (29.76)     3:24.78 (29.58)     3:54.45 (29.67)
        4:24.04 (29.59)     4:53.56 (29.52)     5:23.41 (29.85)     5:53.50 (30.09)
        6:23.72 (30.22)     6:53.99 (30.27)     7:24.50 (30.51)     7:54.90 (30.40)
        8:25.56 (30.66)     8:56.28 (30.72)     9:26.36 (30.08)     9:54.17 (27.81)
 11 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV  9:49.72    9:54.24 OPEN   
                  26.22       54.38 (28.16)     1:23.17 (28.79)     1:52.44 (29.27)
        2:22.25 (29.81)     2:51.97 (29.72)     3:22.14 (30.17)     3:52.29 (30.15)
        4:23.08 (30.79)     4:53.00 (29.92)     5:22.97 (29.97)     5:53.00 (30.03)
        6:23.38 (30.38)     6:54.02 (30.64)     7:24.68 (30.66)     7:54.82 (30.14)
        8:25.14 (30.32)     8:55.61 (30.47)     9:25.59 (29.98)     9:54.24 (28.65)
 12 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN             10:12.47    9:54.51 OPEN   
                  24.98       50.02 (25.04)     1:08.04 (18.02)     1:25.59 (17.55)
        1:43.52 (17.93)     2:01.79 (18.27)     2:24.92 (23.13)     2:55.82 (30.90)
        3:24.73 (28.91)     3:54.67 (29.94)     4:24.83 (30.16)     4:47.28 (22.45)
        5:04.92 (17.64)     5:24.60 (19.68)     5:43.09 (18.49)     6:01.52 (18.43)
        6:24.89 (23.37)     6:46.46 (21.57)     7:03.68 (17.22)   9:54.51 (2:50.83)
 13 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL 10:00.71    9:54.66 OPEN   
                  27.57       56.63 (29.06)     1:25.95 (29.32)     1:55.51 (29.56)
        2:25.09 (29.58)     2:54.78 (29.69)     3:24.41 (29.63)     3:54.12 (29.71)
        4:24.01 (29.89)     4:53.94 (29.93)     5:23.74 (29.80)     5:53.65 (29.91)
        6:23.60 (29.95)     6:53.52 (29.92)     7:23.71 (30.19)     7:53.93 (30.22)
        8:24.16 (30.23)     8:54.46 (30.30)     9:24.86 (30.40)     9:54.66 (29.80)
 14 Meitz, Kaersten F         17 Waukesha Express-WI  9:54.44    9:54.83 OPEN   
                  27.04       56.35 (29.31)     1:26.02 (29.67)     1:55.93 (29.91)
        2:25.88 (29.95)     2:55.63 (29.75)     3:25.77 (30.14)     3:56.09 (30.32)
        4:26.44 (30.35)     4:56.63 (30.19)     5:26.86 (30.23)     5:57.07 (30.21)
        6:27.25 (30.18)     6:57.45 (30.20)     7:27.65 (30.20)     7:57.90 (30.25)
        8:27.94 (30.04)     8:57.82 (29.88)     9:27.32 (29.50)     9:54.83 (27.51)
 15 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:04.15    9:55.86 OPEN   
                  27.61       57.87 (30.26)     1:27.53 (29.66)     1:57.42 (29.89)
        2:27.32 (29.90)     2:57.15 (29.83)     3:27.11 (29.96)     3:57.07 (29.96)
        4:27.03 (29.96)     4:56.99 (29.96)     5:26.98 (29.99)     5:56.77 (29.79)
        6:26.65 (29.88)     6:56.81 (30.16)     7:26.60 (29.79)     7:56.81 (30.21)
        8:27.13 (30.32)     8:56.92 (29.79)     9:27.12 (30.20)     9:55.86 (28.74)
 16 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    8:56.42L   9:56.05 OPEN   
 17 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  9:01.75L   9:56.45 OPEN   
 18 Boyles, Ashley D          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 10:11.13    9:56.89 OPEN   
                  26.83       55.95 (29.12)     1:25.65 (29.70)     1:55.59 (29.94)
        2:25.83 (30.24)     2:55.82 (29.99)     3:26.03 (30.21)     3:56.16 (30.13)
        4:26.20 (30.04)     4:56.42 (30.22)     5:26.26 (29.84)     5:56.31 (30.05)
        6:26.52 (30.21)     6:57.13 (30.61)     7:27.34 (30.21)     7:57.82 (30.48)
        8:27.83 (30.01)     8:58.31 (30.48)     9:28.03 (29.72)     9:56.89 (28.86)
 19 Fleming, Rebecca R        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:53.47    9:57.57 OPEN   
                  27.08       56.26 (29.18)     1:25.87 (29.61)     1:55.47 (29.60)
        2:25.25 (29.78)     2:55.23 (29.98)     3:25.25 (30.02)     3:55.27 (30.02)
        4:25.43 (30.16)     4:55.66 (30.23)     5:25.75 (30.09)     5:56.31 (30.56)
        6:27.03 (30.72)     6:57.12 (30.09)     7:27.30 (30.18)     7:57.47 (30.17)
        8:27.75 (30.28)     8:58.09 (30.34)     9:28.33 (30.24)     9:57.57 (29.24)
 20 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 10:07.19    9:57.69 OPEN   
                  27.05       56.44 (29.39)     1:26.03 (29.59)     1:55.68 (29.65)
        2:25.37 (29.69)     2:55.19 (29.82)     3:25.18 (29.99)     3:55.13 (29.95)
        4:25.20 (30.07)     4:55.06 (29.86)     5:25.10 (30.04)     5:55.38 (30.28)
        6:25.46 (30.08)     6:55.72 (30.26)     7:25.93 (30.21)     7:56.30 (30.37)
        8:26.75 (30.45)     8:57.33 (30.58)     9:27.93 (30.60)     9:57.69 (29.76)
 21 Fellows, Nikola L         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM 10:01.83    9:57.70 OPEN   
                  26.89       56.35 (29.46)     1:26.49 (30.14)     1:56.78 (30.29)
        2:27.46 (30.68)     2:57.81 (30.35)     3:28.24 (30.43)     3:58.72 (30.48)
        4:29.10 (30.38)     4:59.70 (30.60)     5:29.78 (30.08)     5:59.69 (29.91)
        6:29.71 (30.02)     6:59.48 (29.77)     7:29.46 (29.98)     7:59.47 (30.01)
        8:29.56 (30.09)     8:59.33 (29.77)     9:28.86 (29.53)     9:57.70 (28.84)
 22 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:01.88    9:58.32 OPEN   
                  27.20       56.43 (29.23)     1:26.24 (29.81)     1:56.23 (29.99)
        2:26.14 (29.91)     2:56.09 (29.95)     3:26.05 (29.96)     3:55.83 (29.78)
        4:25.86 (30.03)     4:55.94 (30.08)     5:25.94 (30.00)     5:56.20 (30.26)
        6:26.52 (30.32)     6:57.34 (30.82)     7:28.15 (30.81)     7:58.79 (30.64)
        8:29.09 (30.30)     8:59.51 (30.42)     9:29.52 (30.01)     9:58.32 (28.80)
 23 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:03.71    9:59.39 OPEN   
                  28.29       58.66 (30.37)     1:29.00 (30.34)     1:59.32 (30.32)
        2:29.75 (30.43)     3:00.24 (30.49)     3:30.81 (30.57)     4:01.20 (30.39)
        4:31.52 (30.32)     5:01.80 (30.28)     5:32.05 (30.25)     6:02.19 (30.14)
        6:32.16 (29.97)     7:02.03 (29.87)     7:32.00 (29.97)     8:01.83 (29.83)
        8:31.54 (29.71)     9:01.23 (29.69)     9:30.72 (29.49)     9:59.39 (28.67)
 24 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  9:01.42L   9:59.42 OPEN   
 25 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV 10:10.38    9:59.43 OPEN   
                  18.78       39.35 (20.57)       56.50 (17.15)     1:17.32 (20.82)
        1:35.41 (18.09)     1:53.32 (17.91)     2:12.06 (18.74)     2:30.06 (18.00)
        2:47.63 (17.57)     3:04.81 (17.18)     3:23.35 (18.54)     3:42.85 (19.50)
        4:00.29 (17.44)     4:21.24 (20.95)     4:38.60 (17.36)     4:57.17 (18.57)
        5:25.51 (28.34)   8:21.53 (2:56.02)     8:49.87 (28.34)   9:59.43 (1:09.56)
 26 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:06.55    9:59.49 OPEN   
                  27.61       56.92 (29.31)     1:26.59 (29.67)     1:56.53 (29.94)
        2:26.37 (29.84)     2:56.32 (29.95)     3:26.45 (30.13)     3:56.49 (30.04)
        4:26.36 (29.87)     4:56.45 (30.09)     5:26.50 (30.05)     5:56.74 (30.24)
        6:27.15 (30.41)     6:57.65 (30.50)     7:28.20 (30.55)     7:58.57 (30.37)
        8:29.30 (30.73)     8:59.92 (30.62)     9:30.32 (30.40)     9:59.49 (29.17)
 27 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:54.55    9:59.64 OPEN   
                  26.65       55.65 (29.00)     1:25.10 (29.45)     1:54.88 (29.78)
        2:24.54 (29.66)     2:54.36 (29.82)     3:24.39 (30.03)     3:54.44 (30.05)
        4:24.67 (30.23)     4:55.04 (30.37)     5:24.69 (29.65)     5:54.64 (29.95)
        6:24.56 (29.92)     6:55.08 (30.52)     7:26.03 (30.95)     7:57.07 (31.04)
        8:28.11 (31.04)     8:58.61 (30.50)     9:29.09 (30.48)     9:59.64 (30.55)
 28 Vetalice, Kelsey S        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:00.89L   9:59.85 OPEN   
 29 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:01.55   10:00.09 OPEN   
                  26.09       54.96 (28.87)     1:24.14 (29.18)     1:53.80 (29.66)
        2:23.69 (29.89)     2:53.88 (30.19)     3:24.38 (30.50)     3:54.83 (30.45)
        4:25.11 (30.28)     4:55.56 (30.45)     5:26.08 (30.52)     5:56.71 (30.63)
        6:27.20 (30.49)     6:57.88 (30.68)     7:28.47 (30.59)     7:58.98 (30.51)
        8:29.68 (30.70)     9:00.30 (30.62)     9:30.66 (30.36)    10:00.09 (29.43)
 30 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC 10:10.59   10:01.43 Q13    
                  27.49       56.56 (29.07)     1:26.45 (29.89)     1:56.54 (30.09)
        2:26.63 (30.09)     2:57.04 (30.41)     3:27.28 (30.24)     3:57.65 (30.37)
        4:27.89 (30.24)     4:58.32 (30.43)     5:28.61 (30.29)     5:59.33 (30.72)
        6:29.76 (30.43)     7:00.24 (30.48)     7:30.75 (30.51)     8:01.14 (30.39)
        8:31.50 (30.36)     9:01.71 (30.21)     9:31.87 (30.16)    10:01.43 (29.56)
 31 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU 10:04.03   10:02.32 Q13    
                  26.83       55.84 (29.01)     1:25.48 (29.64)     1:55.43 (29.95)
        2:25.71 (30.28)     2:56.12 (30.41)     3:26.65 (30.53)     3:57.29 (30.64)
        4:27.96 (30.67)     4:58.55 (30.59)     5:29.16 (30.61)     5:59.94 (30.78)
        6:30.58 (30.64)     7:01.17 (30.59)     7:31.60 (30.43)     8:02.13 (30.53)
        8:32.73 (30.60)     9:03.26 (30.53)     9:33.40 (30.14)    10:02.32 (28.92)
 32 Wittman, Alexandria L     16 Clearwater Aquat-FL 10:10.56   10:02.67 Q13    
                  27.27       56.50 (29.23)     1:26.41 (29.91)     1:56.74 (30.33)
        2:26.91 (30.17)     2:56.77 (29.86)     3:26.93 (30.16)     3:57.35 (30.42)
        4:27.91 (30.56)     4:58.52 (30.61)     5:29.12 (30.60)     5:59.62 (30.50)
        6:30.05 (30.43)     7:00.38 (30.33)     7:30.94 (30.56)     8:01.74 (30.80)
        8:32.38 (30.64)     9:02.77 (30.39)     9:33.35 (30.58)    10:02.67 (29.32)
 33 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:56.75   10:03.10 Q13    
                  27.26       56.91 (29.65)     1:26.57 (29.66)     1:56.04 (29.47)
        2:25.72 (29.68)     2:55.62 (29.90)     3:25.53 (29.91)     3:55.74 (30.21)
        4:25.81 (30.07)     4:56.06 (30.25)     5:26.42 (30.36)     5:57.11 (30.69)
        6:27.79 (30.68)     6:58.63 (30.84)     7:29.41 (30.78)     8:00.40 (30.99)
        8:31.17 (30.77)     9:01.89 (30.72)     9:32.85 (30.96)    10:03.10 (30.25)
 33 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:09.17   10:03.10 Q13    
                  27.72       57.10 (29.38)     1:27.17 (30.07)     1:57.37 (30.20)
        2:27.62 (30.25)     2:57.89 (30.27)     3:28.14 (30.25)     3:58.39 (30.25)
        4:28.55 (30.16)     4:59.01 (30.46)     5:29.45 (30.44)     5:59.88 (30.43)
        6:30.47 (30.59)     7:00.95 (30.48)     7:31.56 (30.61)     8:02.03 (30.47)
        8:32.51 (30.48)     9:03.20 (30.69)     9:33.46 (30.26)    10:03.10 (29.64)
 35 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:07.11   10:03.24 Q13    
                  26.81       55.58 (28.77)     1:25.14 (29.56)     1:55.19 (30.05)
        2:25.32 (30.13)     2:55.56 (30.24)     3:25.81 (30.25)     3:55.95 (30.14)
        4:26.26 (30.31)     4:56.95 (30.69)     5:27.71 (30.76)     5:58.35 (30.64)
        6:29.04 (30.69)     6:59.92 (30.88)     7:30.92 (31.00)     8:01.58 (30.66)
        8:32.24 (30.66)     9:02.96 (30.72)     9:33.54 (30.58)    10:03.24 (29.70)
 36 Hargrave, Sarah J         18 Adirondack Aquat-NE 10:10.35   10:05.45 Q13    
                  27.38       57.28 (29.90)     1:27.59 (30.31)     1:57.88 (30.29)
        2:28.10 (30.22)     2:58.32 (30.22)     3:28.66 (30.34)     3:59.18 (30.52)
        4:29.76 (30.58)     5:00.48 (30.72)     5:31.14 (30.66)     6:01.76 (30.62)
        6:32.48 (30.72)     7:03.22 (30.74)     7:33.80 (30.58)     8:04.32 (30.52)
        8:34.80 (30.48)     9:05.31 (30.51)     9:35.61 (30.30)    10:05.45 (29.84)
 37 Purdy, Megan H            18 Boulder City Hen-CA  8:56.50L  10:07.77 Q13    
 38 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH   10:11.30   10:07.85 Q13    
                  26.56       56.03 (29.47)     1:26.26 (30.23)     1:56.55 (30.29)
        2:27.05 (30.50)     2:57.26 (30.21)     3:27.81 (30.55)     3:58.42 (30.61)
        4:28.96 (30.54)     4:59.81 (30.85)     5:30.58 (30.77)     6:01.52 (30.94)
        6:32.58 (31.06)     7:03.68 (31.10)     7:34.60 (30.92)     8:05.57 (30.97)
        8:36.48 (30.91)     9:07.38 (30.90)     9:37.90 (30.52)    10:07.85 (29.95)
 39 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE  8:53.49L  10:07.99 Q13    
 40 Maltby, Elizabeth E       18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:14.90   10:08.70 Q13    
                  28.45       58.81 (30.36)     1:29.18 (30.37)     1:59.63 (30.45)
        2:29.93 (30.30)     3:00.41 (30.48)     3:30.79 (30.38)     4:01.25 (30.46)
        4:31.58 (30.33)     5:02.13 (30.55)     5:32.75 (30.62)     6:03.30 (30.55)
        6:34.02 (30.72)     7:04.79 (30.77)     7:35.52 (30.73)     8:06.42 (30.90)
        8:37.44 (31.02)     9:08.60 (31.16)     9:39.17 (30.57)    10:08.70 (29.53)
 41 Finke, Autumn S           18 Saint Petersburg-FL  8:52.62L  10:09.54 Q13    
 42 Davis, Mary Kate K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:10.14   10:09.70 Q13    
                  27.87       57.64 (29.77)     1:27.86 (30.22)     1:58.30 (30.44)
        2:28.62 (30.32)     2:59.23 (30.61)     3:29.73 (30.50)     4:00.36 (30.63)
        4:30.98 (30.62)     5:01.55 (30.57)     5:32.46 (30.91)     6:03.44 (30.98)
        6:34.31 (30.87)     7:05.11 (30.80)     7:35.99 (30.88)     8:06.81 (30.82)
        8:37.52 (30.71)     9:08.68 (31.16)     9:39.32 (30.64)    10:09.70 (30.38)
 43 Pena, Kendall A           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC 10:15.68   10:10.20 Q13    
 44 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:14.15   10:10.52 Q13    
                  27.41       56.65 (29.24)     1:26.93 (30.28)     1:57.34 (30.41)
        2:27.96 (30.62)     2:58.43 (30.47)     3:29.00 (30.57)     3:59.77 (30.77)
        4:30.08 (30.31)     5:01.00 (30.92)     5:32.04 (31.04)     6:03.18 (31.14)
        6:34.17 (30.99)     7:05.39 (31.22)     7:36.36 (30.97)     8:07.55 (31.19)
        8:38.76 (31.21)     9:09.94 (31.18)     9:40.39 (30.45)    10:10.52 (30.13)
 45 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI    10:08.80   10:11.12 Q13    
                  27.47       57.54 (30.07)     1:27.99 (30.45)     1:58.72 (30.73)
        2:29.56 (30.84)     3:00.34 (30.78)     3:31.26 (30.92)     4:02.32 (31.06)
        4:33.11 (30.79)     5:04.18 (31.07)     5:34.68 (30.50)     6:05.25 (30.57)
        6:35.96 (30.71)     7:06.70 (30.74)     7:37.83 (31.13)     8:08.77 (30.94)
        8:39.63 (30.86)     9:10.36 (30.73)     9:40.98 (30.62)    10:11.12 (30.14)
 46 Powers, Rachel A          14 Dfac Swimming-WI    10:15.07   10:12.85 Q13    
                  27.66       58.08 (30.42)     1:29.20 (31.12)     2:00.13 (30.93)
        2:31.18 (31.05)     3:01.87 (30.69)     3:32.97 (31.10)     4:03.37 (30.40)
        4:34.21 (30.84)     5:04.68 (30.47)     5:35.23 (30.55)     6:06.05 (30.82)
        6:36.82 (30.77)     7:07.81 (30.99)     7:38.99 (31.18)     8:09.86 (30.87)
        8:41.16 (31.30)     9:12.50 (31.34)     9:43.38 (30.88)    10:12.85 (29.47)
 47 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 10:12.20   10:13.07 Q13    
                  27.93       58.08 (30.15)     1:28.75 (30.67)     1:59.49 (30.74)
        2:30.73 (31.24)     3:02.01 (31.28)     3:33.33 (31.32)     4:04.54 (31.21)
        4:35.88 (31.34)     5:06.94 (31.06)     5:37.86 (30.92)     6:08.64 (30.78)
        6:39.61 (30.97)     7:10.41 (30.80)     7:41.37 (30.96)     8:12.31 (30.94)
        8:43.07 (30.76)     9:13.36 (30.29)     9:43.53 (30.17)    10:13.07 (29.54)
 48 Dombkowski, Sarah A       17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    9:02.70L  10:13.14 Q13    
 49 Burgess, Kylie S          16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN 10:11.02   10:13.70 Q13    
                  27.74       57.61 (29.87)     1:28.29 (30.68)     1:58.97 (30.68)
        2:30.06 (31.09)     3:00.92 (30.86)     3:31.70 (30.78)     4:02.53 (30.83)
        4:33.59 (31.06)     5:04.63 (31.04)     5:35.61 (30.98)     6:06.47 (30.86)
        6:37.51 (31.04)     7:08.72 (31.21)     7:39.87 (31.15)     8:10.89 (31.02)
        8:41.85 (30.96)     9:12.73 (30.88)     9:43.65 (30.92)    10:13.70 (30.05)
 50 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA 10:14.34   10:13.74 Q13    
                  27.89       57.88 (29.99)     1:28.66 (30.78)     1:59.42 (30.76)
        2:30.36 (30.94)     3:01.42 (31.06)     3:32.51 (31.09)     4:03.87 (31.36)
        4:35.15 (31.28)     5:06.58 (31.43)     5:37.19 (30.61)     6:08.60 (31.41)
        6:39.44 (30.84)     7:10.61 (31.17)     7:41.66 (31.05)     8:12.64 (30.98)
        8:43.66 (31.02)     9:14.34 (30.68)     9:44.69 (30.35)    10:13.74 (29.05)
 51 Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:13.90   10:15.44 Q13    
                  28.43       58.95 (30.52)     1:29.44 (30.49)     2:00.11 (30.67)
        2:30.71 (30.60)     3:01.45 (30.74)     3:32.29 (30.84)     4:03.21 (30.92)
        4:34.06 (30.85)     5:04.92 (30.86)     5:35.82 (30.90)     6:07.08 (31.26)
        6:38.36 (31.28)     7:09.74 (31.38)     7:41.01 (31.27)     8:12.27 (31.26)
        8:43.23 (30.96)     9:14.31 (31.08)     9:45.30 (30.99)    10:15.44 (30.14)
 52 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:09.30   10:16.03 JRN    
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)     1:28.58 (30.87)     1:59.69 (31.11)
        2:30.94 (31.25)     3:01.99 (31.05)     3:32.94 (30.95)     4:03.91 (30.97)
        4:34.89 (30.98)     5:06.12 (31.23)     5:37.29 (31.17)     6:08.40 (31.11)
        6:39.44 (31.04)     7:10.83 (31.39)     7:42.13 (31.30)     8:13.56 (31.43)
        8:44.71 (31.15)     9:15.27 (30.56)     9:45.87 (30.60)    10:16.03 (30.16)
 53 Bowden, Bailey A          17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL 10:06.78   10:16.27 JRN    
                  27.80       57.37 (29.57)     1:27.35 (29.98)     1:57.69 (30.34)
        2:27.87 (30.18)     2:58.35 (30.48)     3:28.90 (30.55)     3:59.58 (30.68)
        4:30.43 (30.85)     5:01.34 (30.91)     5:32.50 (31.16)     6:03.58 (31.08)
        6:34.89 (31.31)     7:06.40 (31.51)     7:38.02 (31.62)     8:09.91 (31.89)
        8:41.72 (31.81)     9:13.48 (31.76)     9:45.34 (31.86)    10:16.27 (30.93)
 54 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:14.79   10:16.56 JRN    
                  26.98       57.34 (30.36)     1:21.37 (24.03)     1:56.32 (34.95)
        2:28.53 (32.21)     2:59.29 (30.76)     3:19.91 (20.62)     3:40.25 (20.34)
        4:01.18 (20.93)     4:19.41 (18.23)     4:36.59 (17.18)     5:01.70 (25.11)
        5:26.56 (24.86)     5:43.98 (17.42)     6:03.30 (19.32)     6:22.35 (19.05)
        6:39.70 (17.35)     7:04.79 (25.09)     7:24.10 (19.31)  10:16.56 (2:52.46)
 55 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA 10:14.26   10:16.93 JRN    
                  28.02       58.32 (30.30)     1:28.65 (30.33)     1:58.94 (30.29)
        2:29.30 (30.36)     2:59.71 (30.41)     3:30.46 (30.75)     4:01.43 (30.97)
        4:32.60 (31.17)     5:03.77 (31.17)     5:34.81 (31.04)     6:06.07 (31.26)
        6:37.47 (31.40)     7:08.88 (31.41)     7:40.24 (31.36)     8:11.84 (31.60)
        8:43.64 (31.80)     9:15.00 (31.36)     9:46.17 (31.17)    10:16.93 (30.76)
 56 Hannon, Rebecca D         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL  10:15.98   10:17.06 JRN    
 57 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA 10:03.21   10:18.00 JRN    
                  26.45       55.00 (28.55)     1:24.40 (29.40)     1:54.38 (29.98)
        2:24.21 (29.83)     2:54.40 (30.19)     3:24.50 (30.10)     3:54.86 (30.36)
        4:25.64 (30.78)     4:56.70 (31.06)     5:28.11 (31.41)     6:00.06 (31.95)
        6:32.28 (32.22)     7:04.35 (32.07)     7:36.79 (32.44)     8:08.85 (32.06)
        8:41.55 (32.70)     9:13.95 (32.40)     9:46.20 (32.25)    10:18.00 (31.80)
 58 Moody, Bridget M          18 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:06.56   10:18.33 JRN    
                  28.37       58.92 (30.55)     1:29.47 (30.55)     2:00.26 (30.79)
        2:31.10 (30.84)     3:02.25 (31.15)     3:33.28 (31.03)     4:04.51 (31.23)
        4:35.80 (31.29)     5:07.18 (31.38)     5:38.43 (31.25)     6:09.82 (31.39)
        6:41.44 (31.62)     7:12.69 (31.25)     7:44.16 (31.47)     8:15.41 (31.25)
        8:46.68 (31.27)     9:17.78 (31.10)     9:48.64 (30.86)    10:18.33 (29.69)
 59 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH 10:10.64   10:18.49 JRN    
                  28.16       58.02 (29.86)     1:28.76 (30.74)     1:59.63 (30.87)
        2:30.55 (30.92)     3:01.66 (31.11)     3:32.71 (31.05)     4:03.85 (31.14)
        4:35.00 (31.15)     5:06.33 (31.33)     5:37.81 (31.48)     6:09.03 (31.22)
        6:40.08 (31.05)     7:11.57 (31.49)     7:42.67 (31.10)     8:13.83 (31.16)
        8:45.19 (31.36)     9:16.62 (31.43)     9:48.11 (31.49)    10:18.49 (30.38)
 60 Bonfield, Caroline E      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ 10:12.91   10:18.50 JRN    
                  27.86       58.50 (30.64)     1:29.04 (30.54)     1:59.89 (30.85)
        2:30.96 (31.07)     3:02.06 (31.10)     3:33.54 (31.48)     4:05.06 (31.52)
        4:36.24 (31.18)     5:07.61 (31.37)     5:38.67 (31.06)     6:09.96 (31.29)
        6:41.17 (31.21)     7:12.38 (31.21)     7:43.70 (31.32)     8:14.87 (31.17)
        8:45.87 (31.00)     9:17.02 (31.15)     9:48.14 (31.12)    10:18.50 (30.36)
 61 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      9:01.49L  10:18.58 JRN    
 62 Handley, Bryn C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  9:06.23L  10:18.71 JRN    
 63 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI 10:07.33   10:19.14 JRN    
                  27.90       57.64 (29.74)     1:28.03 (30.39)     1:58.40 (30.37)
        2:28.98 (30.58)     2:59.45 (30.47)     3:30.38 (30.93)     4:01.40 (31.02)
        4:32.29 (30.89)     5:03.39 (31.10)     5:34.52 (31.13)     6:06.05 (31.53)
        6:37.70 (31.65)     7:09.21 (31.51)     7:40.95 (31.74)     8:12.70 (31.75)
        8:44.71 (32.01)     9:16.38 (31.67)     9:48.12 (31.74)    10:19.14 (31.02)
 64 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA  10:15.27   10:19.99 JRN    
                  27.31       57.64 (30.33)     1:29.08 (31.44)     2:00.02 (30.94)
        2:31.43 (31.41)     3:02.61 (31.18)     3:33.94 (31.33)     4:04.98 (31.04)
        4:36.24 (31.26)     5:07.43 (31.19)     5:38.82 (31.39)     6:10.28 (31.46)
        6:41.68 (31.40)     7:12.93 (31.25)     7:44.28 (31.35)     8:15.99 (31.71)
        8:47.42 (31.43)     9:18.76 (31.34)     9:50.04 (31.28)    10:19.99 (29.95)
 65 Elliott, Danielle N       17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   9:07.97L  10:25.32        
 66 Storer, Jessica M         15 Lincoln Select S-MW 10:15.31   10:25.79        
                  27.40       57.34 (29.94)     1:27.94 (30.60)     1:58.23 (30.29)
        2:28.90 (30.67)     2:59.65 (30.75)     3:31.14 (31.49)     4:03.13 (31.99)
        4:35.14 (32.01)     5:07.07 (31.93)     5:39.08 (32.01)     6:11.32 (32.24)
        6:43.51 (32.19)     7:15.35 (31.84)     7:47.54 (32.19)     8:19.20 (31.66)
        8:50.79 (31.59)     9:22.46 (31.67)     9:54.48 (32.02)    10:25.79 (31.31)
 67 Bryan, Ella M             16 Houston Swim Clu-GU 10:14.49   10:26.83        
                  28.21       58.61 (30.40)     1:29.37 (30.76)     2:00.32 (30.95)
        2:31.25 (30.93)     3:02.62 (31.37)     3:33.94 (31.32)     4:05.59 (31.65)
        4:36.96 (31.37)     5:08.70 (31.74)     5:40.44 (31.74)     6:12.27 (31.83)
        6:43.85 (31.58)     7:15.68 (31.83)     7:47.62 (31.94)     8:19.73 (32.11)
        8:51.83 (32.10)     9:24.04 (32.21)     9:55.81 (31.77)    10:26.83 (31.02)
 68 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA   10:15.89   10:27.48        
 69 Hendrick, Kristina M      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA 10:15.63   10:27.59        
 70 Hall, Bailey M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:13.30   10:27.82        
                  28.26       59.10 (30.84)     1:30.43 (31.33)     2:01.79 (31.36)
        2:33.33 (31.54)     3:04.66 (31.33)     3:36.23 (31.57)     4:07.65 (31.42)
        4:39.55 (31.90)     5:11.31 (31.76)     5:43.09 (31.78)     6:14.90 (31.81)
        6:46.46 (31.56)     7:18.10 (31.64)     7:49.78 (31.68)     8:21.61 (31.83)
        8:53.18 (31.57)     9:25.21 (32.03)     9:57.14 (31.93)    10:27.82 (30.68)
 -- Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL  10:07.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:37.99  OPEN 2013 Open
             16:42.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
             17:12.89  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  17:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL 15:54.46   15:45.33 OPEN   
                  26.39       54.92 (28.53)     1:23.72 (28.80)     1:52.24 (28.52)
        2:20.74 (28.50)     2:49.44 (28.70)     3:18.18 (28.74)     3:46.86 (28.68)
        4:15.71 (28.85)     4:44.30 (28.59)     5:12.89 (28.59)     5:41.40 (28.51)
        6:10.15 (28.75)     6:38.93 (28.78)     7:07.81 (28.88)     7:36.60 (28.79)
        8:05.42 (28.82)     8:34.41 (28.99)     9:03.11 (28.70)     9:31.90 (28.79)
       10:00.71 (28.81)    10:29.46 (28.75)    10:58.19 (28.73)    11:27.03 (28.84)
       11:55.61 (28.58)    12:24.46 (28.85)    12:53.19 (28.73)    13:21.88 (28.69)
       13:50.71 (28.83)    14:19.66 (28.95)    14:48.57 (28.91)    15:17.36 (28.79)
       15:45.33 (27.97)
  2 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 16:07.77   16:24.05 OPEN   
                  26.75       55.93 (29.18)     1:25.54 (29.61)     1:55.18 (29.64)
        2:24.98 (29.80)     2:54.72 (29.74)     3:24.49 (29.77)     3:54.25 (29.76)
        4:24.16 (29.91)     4:54.14 (29.98)     5:24.13 (29.99)     5:53.89 (29.76)
        6:23.80 (29.91)     6:53.87 (30.07)     7:23.72 (29.85)     7:53.70 (29.98)
        8:23.45 (29.75)     8:53.37 (29.92)     9:23.20 (29.83)     9:53.07 (29.87)
       10:22.96 (29.89)    10:53.03 (30.07)    11:22.96 (29.93)    11:53.06 (30.10)
       12:23.07 (30.01)    12:53.29 (30.22)    13:23.55 (30.26)    13:53.79 (30.24)
       14:23.66 (29.87)    14:53.86 (30.20)    15:24.00 (30.14)    15:53.98 (29.98)
       16:24.05 (30.07)
  3 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL 16:37.86   16:27.66 OPEN   
                  27.58       56.64 (29.06)     1:26.18 (29.54)     1:56.05 (29.87)
        2:25.88 (29.83)     2:55.82 (29.94)     3:25.98 (30.16)     3:56.02 (30.04)
        4:25.98 (29.96)     4:56.03 (30.05)     5:25.99 (29.96)     5:55.98 (29.99)
        6:26.09 (30.11)     6:56.11 (30.02)     7:26.18 (30.07)     7:56.17 (29.99)
        8:26.23 (30.06)     8:56.30 (30.07)     9:26.50 (30.20)     9:56.61 (30.11)
       10:26.80 (30.19)    10:56.93 (30.13)    11:27.16 (30.23)    11:57.36 (30.20)
       12:27.51 (30.15)    12:57.75 (30.24)    13:27.93 (30.18)    13:58.08 (30.15)
       14:28.19 (30.11)    14:58.25 (30.06)    15:28.28 (30.03)    15:58.17 (29.89)
       16:27.66 (29.49)
  4 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV 16:15.59   16:27.72 OPEN   
                  26.82       55.97 (29.15)     1:25.74 (29.77)     1:55.60 (29.86)
        2:25.49 (29.89)     2:55.36 (29.87)     3:25.43 (30.07)     3:55.35 (29.92)
        4:25.35 (30.00)     4:55.39 (30.04)     5:25.13 (29.74)     5:55.06 (29.93)
        6:25.06 (30.00)     6:55.27 (30.21)     7:25.46 (30.19)     7:55.60 (30.14)
        8:25.76 (30.16)     8:56.03 (30.27)     9:26.37 (30.34)     9:56.54 (30.17)
       10:26.99 (30.45)    10:57.13 (30.14)    11:27.37 (30.24)    11:57.47 (30.10)
       12:27.78 (30.31)    12:58.06 (30.28)    13:28.52 (30.46)    13:58.85 (30.33)
       14:29.06 (30.21)    14:59.33 (30.27)    15:29.54 (30.21)    15:59.46 (29.92)
       16:27.72 (28.26)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:29.11   16:28.33 OPEN   
                  26.79       55.91 (29.12)     1:25.71 (29.80)     1:55.49 (29.78)
        2:25.53 (30.04)     2:55.48 (29.95)     3:25.42 (29.94)     3:55.35 (29.93)
        4:25.50 (30.15)     4:55.65 (30.15)     5:25.79 (30.14)     5:56.02 (30.23)
        6:26.17 (30.15)     6:56.21 (30.04)     7:26.51 (30.30)     7:56.60 (30.09)
        8:26.65 (30.05)   9:27.02 (1:00.37)  10:27.50 (1:00.48)    10:57.92 (30.42)
       11:28.29 (30.37)    11:58.51 (30.22)    12:28.73 (30.22)    12:59.06 (30.33)
       13:29.29 (30.23)    13:59.65 (30.36)    14:29.77 (30.12)    15:00.00 (30.23)
                                                   15:30.14 ( )    15:59.80 (29.66)
       16:28.33 (28.53)
  6 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:39.09   16:28.96 OPEN   
                  27.93       58.03 (30.10)     1:28.01 (29.98)     1:57.79 (29.78)
        2:27.62 (29.83)     2:57.75 (30.13)     3:27.71 (29.96)     3:57.84 (30.13)
        4:28.15 (30.31)     4:57.90 (29.75)     5:27.87 (29.97)     5:58.03 (30.16)
        6:28.31 (30.28)     6:58.40 (30.09)     7:28.78 (30.38)     7:59.07 (30.29)
        8:29.37 (30.30)     8:59.55 (30.18)     9:29.78 (30.23)     9:59.91 (30.13)
       10:29.79 (29.88)    10:59.88 (30.09)    11:29.99 (30.11)    12:00.05 (30.06)
       12:30.16 (30.11)    13:00.12 (29.96)    13:30.18 (30.06)    14:00.19 (30.01)
       14:30.22 (30.03)    15:00.31 (30.09)    15:30.52 (30.21)    16:00.42 (29.90)
       16:28.96 (28.54)
  7 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN             16:44.40   16:32.25 OPEN   
                  27.01       56.59 (29.58)     1:26.54 (29.95)     1:56.70 (30.16)
        2:26.89 (30.19)     2:56.92 (30.03)     3:27.05 (30.13)     3:57.22 (30.17)
        4:27.51 (30.29)     4:57.69 (30.18)     5:28.07 (30.38)     5:58.48 (30.41)
        6:28.58 (30.10)     6:58.61 (30.03)     7:28.87 (30.26)     7:59.11 (30.24)
        8:29.49 (30.38)     8:59.66 (30.17)     9:30.02 (30.36)    10:00.43 (30.41)
       10:30.46 (30.03)    11:00.63 (30.17)    11:30.81 (30.18)    12:01.33 (30.52)
       12:31.73 (30.40)    13:02.31 (30.58)    13:32.55 (30.24)    14:03.16 (30.61)
       14:33.47 (30.31)    15:03.84 (30.37)    15:33.99 (30.15)    16:03.87 (29.88)
       16:32.25 (28.38)
  8 Fellows, Nikola L         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM 16:45.31   16:32.36 OPEN   
                  27.37       57.44 (30.07)     1:27.84 (30.40)     1:58.74 (30.90)
        2:29.49 (30.75)     3:00.30 (30.81)     3:31.03 (30.73)     4:01.85 (30.82)
        4:32.54 (30.69)     5:03.22 (30.68)     5:33.66 (30.44)     6:03.92 (30.26)
        6:34.19 (30.27)     7:04.41 (30.22)     7:34.57 (30.16)     8:04.83 (30.26)
        8:35.01 (30.18)     9:05.22 (30.21)     9:35.39 (30.17)    10:05.69 (30.30)
       10:35.24 (29.55)    11:05.06 (29.82)    11:35.29 (30.23)    12:05.26 (29.97)
       12:35.36 (30.10)    13:05.30 (29.94)    13:35.29 (29.99)    14:05.42 (30.13)
       14:35.66 (30.24)    15:05.59 (29.93)    15:35.40 (29.81)    16:04.98 (29.58)
       16:32.36 (27.38)
  9 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL 16:52.77   16:37.77 OPEN   
                  27.57       57.35 (29.78)     1:27.05 (29.70)     1:57.07 (30.02)
        2:26.97 (29.90)     2:57.04 (30.07)     3:26.91 (29.87)     3:57.03 (30.12)
        4:27.00 (29.97)     4:57.22 (30.22)     5:27.51 (30.29)     5:57.69 (30.18)
        6:28.01 (30.32)     6:58.24 (30.23)     7:28.70 (30.46)     7:59.08 (30.38)
        8:29.64 (30.56)     9:00.11 (30.47)     9:30.75 (30.64)    10:01.18 (30.43)
       10:31.67 (30.49)    11:02.25 (30.58)    11:32.91 (30.66)    12:03.56 (30.65)
       12:34.51 (30.95)    13:05.26 (30.75)    13:35.92 (30.66)    14:06.31 (30.39)
       14:36.83 (30.52)    15:07.38 (30.55)    15:37.88 (30.50)    16:08.42 (30.54)
       16:37.77 (29.35)
 10 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:32.64   16:38.14 JRN    
                  27.16       56.83 (29.67)     1:26.98 (30.15)     1:57.25 (30.27)
        2:27.50 (30.25)     2:57.97 (30.47)     3:28.46 (30.49)     3:58.91 (30.45)
        4:29.43 (30.52)     4:59.87 (30.44)     5:30.20 (30.33)     6:00.81 (30.61)
        6:30.88 (30.07)     7:01.01 (30.13)     7:31.30 (30.29)     8:01.47 (30.17)
        8:31.79 (30.32)     9:02.27 (30.48)     9:32.64 (30.37)    10:03.12 (30.48)
       10:33.29 (30.17)    11:03.75 (30.46)    11:34.17 (30.42)    12:04.44 (30.27)
       12:34.80 (30.36)    13:05.29 (30.49)    13:35.71 (30.42)    14:06.29 (30.58)
       14:37.05 (30.76)    15:07.53 (30.48)    15:37.93 (30.40)    16:08.40 (30.47)
       16:38.14 (29.74)
 10 Meitz, Kaersten F         17 Waukesha Express-WI 16:36.77   16:38.14 JRN    
                  27.49       56.86 (29.37)     1:26.98 (30.12)     1:57.13 (30.15)
        2:27.43 (30.30)     2:57.77 (30.34)     3:28.15 (30.38)     3:58.48 (30.33)
        4:28.93 (30.45)     4:59.53 (30.60)     5:29.85 (30.32)     6:00.31 (30.46)
        6:30.75 (30.44)     7:01.18 (30.43)     7:31.84 (30.66)     8:02.31 (30.47)
        8:32.88 (30.57)     9:03.25 (30.37)     9:33.74 (30.49)    10:04.28 (30.54)
       10:34.79 (30.51)    11:05.26 (30.47)    11:35.75 (30.49)    12:06.58 (30.83)
       12:37.44 (30.86)    13:08.20 (30.76)    13:38.74 (30.54)    14:09.42 (30.68)
       14:39.95 (30.53)    15:10.27 (30.32)    15:40.47 (30.20)    16:10.39 (29.92)
       16:38.14 (27.75)
 12 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:47.28   16:39.04 JRN    
                  27.90       58.08 (30.18)     1:28.29 (30.21)     1:58.67 (30.38)
        2:28.98 (30.31)     2:59.47 (30.49)     3:30.04 (30.57)     4:00.73 (30.69)
        4:31.28 (30.55)     5:01.88 (30.60)     5:32.59 (30.71)     6:02.88 (30.29)
        6:33.40 (30.52)     7:03.87 (30.47)     7:34.34 (30.47)     8:04.74 (30.40)
        8:35.15 (30.41)     9:05.39 (30.24)     9:35.92 (30.53)    10:06.02 (30.10)
       10:35.91 (29.89)    11:05.95 (30.04)    11:35.98 (30.03)    12:06.21 (30.23)
       12:36.47 (30.26)    13:06.48 (30.01)    13:36.72 (30.24)    14:07.14 (30.42)
       14:37.68 (30.54)    15:08.19 (30.51)    15:38.45 (30.26)    16:09.18 (30.73)
       16:39.04 (29.86)
 13 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA      16:35.06   16:39.80 JRN    
                  28.05       58.27 (30.22)     1:29.06 (30.79)     1:59.99 (30.93)
        2:31.04 (31.05)     3:01.91 (30.87)     3:32.83 (30.92)     4:03.68 (30.85)
        4:34.49 (30.81)     5:05.34 (30.85)     5:36.02 (30.68)     6:06.52 (30.50)
        6:37.22 (30.70)     7:07.76 (30.54)     7:38.34 (30.58)     8:08.86 (30.52)
        8:39.33 (30.47)     9:09.72 (30.39)     9:40.14 (30.42)    10:10.51 (30.37)
       10:40.64 (30.13)    11:10.81 (30.17)    11:40.80 (29.99)    12:10.83 (30.03)
       12:40.79 (29.96)    13:10.85 (30.06)    13:41.09 (30.24)    14:11.29 (30.20)
       14:41.26 (29.97)    15:11.50 (30.24)    15:41.50 (30.00)    16:11.19 (29.69)
       16:39.80 (28.61)
 14 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL  16:37.03   16:40.97 JRN    
                  26.38       55.50 (29.12)     1:25.57 (30.07)     1:56.10 (30.53)
        2:26.63 (30.53)     2:57.07 (30.44)     3:27.53 (30.46)     3:58.31 (30.78)
        4:28.85 (30.54)     4:59.29 (30.44)     5:29.60 (30.31)     6:00.05 (30.45)
        6:30.75 (30.70)     7:01.37 (30.62)     7:31.82 (30.45)     8:02.65 (30.83)
        8:33.40 (30.75)     9:04.17 (30.77)     9:34.86 (30.69)    10:05.48 (30.62)
       10:35.71 (30.23)    11:06.26 (30.55)    11:36.90 (30.64)    12:07.78 (30.88)
       12:38.37 (30.59)    13:08.80 (30.43)    13:39.22 (30.42)    14:10.05 (30.83)
       14:40.48 (30.43)    15:10.87 (30.39)    15:41.45 (30.58)    16:11.71 (30.26)
       16:40.97 (29.26)
 15 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:44.02   16:41.20 JRN    
                  26.60       55.79 (29.19)     1:25.81 (30.02)     1:56.03 (30.22)
        2:26.44 (30.41)     2:56.85 (30.41)     3:27.46 (30.61)     3:57.90 (30.44)
        4:28.61 (30.71)     4:59.40 (30.79)     5:30.21 (30.81)     6:00.72 (30.51)
        6:31.59 (30.87)     7:02.17 (30.58)     7:32.67 (30.50)     8:03.30 (30.63)
        8:33.97 (30.67)     9:04.55 (30.58)     9:35.27 (30.72)    10:05.79 (30.52)
       10:36.30 (30.51)    11:07.05 (30.75)    11:37.66 (30.61)    12:08.27 (30.61)
       12:38.92 (30.65)    13:09.57 (30.65)    13:39.96 (30.39)    14:10.57 (30.61)
       14:41.29 (30.72)    15:11.60 (30.31)    15:42.29 (30.69)    16:12.48 (30.19)
       16:41.20 (28.72)
 15 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL 16:43.29   16:41.20 JRN    
                  28.23       58.32 (30.09)     1:28.50 (30.18)     1:58.38 (29.88)
        2:28.21 (29.83)     2:58.30 (30.09)     3:28.44 (30.14)     3:58.73 (30.29)
        4:29.02 (30.29)     4:59.22 (30.20)     5:29.38 (30.16)     5:59.49 (30.11)
        6:29.81 (30.32)     7:00.15 (30.34)     7:30.34 (30.19)     8:00.67 (30.33)
        8:31.01 (30.34)     9:01.56 (30.55)     9:32.29 (30.73)    10:02.80 (30.51)
       10:33.33 (30.53)    11:04.08 (30.75)    11:34.92 (30.84)    12:05.82 (30.90)
       12:36.63 (30.81)    13:07.59 (30.96)    13:38.49 (30.90)    14:09.13 (30.64)
       14:40.01 (30.88)    15:10.69 (30.68)    15:41.44 (30.75)    16:11.71 (30.27)
       16:41.20 (29.49)
 17 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV 16:58.08   16:41.21 JRN    
                  27.00       56.00 (29.00)     1:25.65 (29.65)     1:55.49 (29.84)
        2:25.57 (30.08)     2:55.65 (30.08)     3:25.71 (30.06)     3:56.00 (30.29)
        4:26.09 (30.09)     4:56.51 (30.42)     5:26.84 (30.33)     5:57.00 (30.16)
        6:27.38 (30.38)     6:57.89 (30.51)     7:28.59 (30.70)     7:59.44 (30.85)
        8:30.16 (30.72)     9:00.99 (30.83)     9:31.62 (30.63)    10:02.51 (30.89)
       10:33.31 (30.80)    11:03.87 (30.56)    11:34.43 (30.56)    12:05.62 (31.19)
       12:36.39 (30.77)    13:07.24 (30.85)    13:37.96 (30.72)    14:08.84 (30.88)
       14:40.03 (31.19)    15:10.68 (30.65)    15:41.36 (30.68)    16:11.61 (30.25)
       16:41.21 (29.60)
 18 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 16:59.21   16:44.99 Q13    
                  27.63       57.28 (29.65)     1:27.32 (30.04)     1:57.60 (30.28)
        2:28.11 (30.51)     2:58.46 (30.35)     3:29.17 (30.71)     3:59.75 (30.58)
        4:30.34 (30.59)     5:00.67 (30.33)     5:31.19 (30.52)     6:01.74 (30.55)
        6:32.59 (30.85)     7:03.01 (30.42)     7:33.39 (30.38)     8:04.22 (30.83)
        8:34.87 (30.65)     9:05.58 (30.71)     9:36.15 (30.57)    10:06.62 (30.47)
       10:37.24 (30.62)    11:08.04 (30.80)    11:39.06 (31.02)    12:09.76 (30.70)
       12:40.72 (30.96)    13:11.45 (30.73)    13:42.42 (30.97)    14:13.45 (31.03)
       14:44.25 (30.80)    15:15.00 (30.75)    15:45.75 (30.75)    16:15.91 (30.16)
       16:44.99 (29.08)
 19 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:50.99   16:45.04 Q13    
                  27.86       58.20 (30.34)     1:28.66 (30.46)     1:59.35 (30.69)
        2:30.08 (30.73)     3:00.84 (30.76)     3:31.74 (30.90)     4:02.43 (30.69)
        4:32.97 (30.54)     5:04.03 (31.06)     5:34.97 (30.94)     6:05.85 (30.88)
        6:36.80 (30.95)     7:07.64 (30.84)     7:38.25 (30.61)     8:09.00 (30.75)
        8:39.63 (30.63)     9:10.11 (30.48)     9:40.92 (30.81)    10:11.75 (30.83)
       10:42.35 (30.60)    11:12.81 (30.46)    11:43.27 (30.46)    12:13.90 (30.63)
       12:44.25 (30.35)    13:14.76 (30.51)    13:44.95 (30.19)    14:15.13 (30.18)
       14:45.60 (30.47)    15:15.90 (30.30)    15:46.08 (30.18)    16:15.93 (29.85)
       16:45.04 (29.11)
 20 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 17:34.27L  16:46.08 Q13    
                  28.30       58.62 (30.32)     1:29.48 (30.86)     2:00.65 (31.17)
        2:31.53 (30.88)     3:02.62 (31.09)     3:33.44 (30.82)     4:04.25 (30.81)
        4:35.44 (31.19)     5:06.39 (30.95)     5:36.97 (30.58)     6:07.44 (30.47)
        6:37.81 (30.37)     7:08.38 (30.57)     7:38.99 (30.61)     8:09.59 (30.60)
        8:40.21 (30.62)     9:10.95 (30.74)     9:41.81 (30.86)    10:12.37 (30.56)
       10:42.51 (30.14)    11:13.00 (30.49)    11:43.72 (30.72)    12:14.25 (30.53)
       12:45.14 (30.89)    13:15.32 (30.18)    13:45.88 (30.56)    14:16.12 (30.24)
       14:46.46 (30.34)    15:16.80 (30.34)    15:46.80 (30.00)    16:16.83 (30.03)
       16:46.08 (29.25)
 21 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI    16:53.99   16:47.26 Q13    
                  27.34       57.15 (29.81)     1:27.62 (30.47)     1:58.37 (30.75)
        2:29.30 (30.93)     3:00.06 (30.76)     3:31.00 (30.94)     4:01.88 (30.88)
        4:32.88 (31.00)     5:03.87 (30.99)     5:34.65 (30.78)     6:05.55 (30.90)
        6:36.28 (30.73)     7:07.28 (31.00)     7:38.00 (30.72)     8:08.81 (30.81)
        8:39.73 (30.92)     9:10.33 (30.60)     9:41.06 (30.73)    10:11.83 (30.77)
       10:42.44 (30.61)    11:12.93 (30.49)    11:43.60 (30.67)    12:14.10 (30.50)
       12:44.64 (30.54)    13:15.04 (30.40)    13:45.58 (30.54)    14:16.33 (30.75)
       14:46.63 (30.30)    15:16.91 (30.28)    15:47.52 (30.61)    16:17.76 (30.24)
       16:47.26 (29.50)
 22 Boyles, Ashley D          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:04.86L  16:47.48 Q13    
                  27.74       57.86 (30.12)     1:28.45 (30.59)     1:59.19 (30.74)
        2:29.98 (30.79)     3:00.59 (30.61)     3:31.22 (30.63)     4:02.13 (30.91)
        4:33.06 (30.93)     5:03.82 (30.76)     5:34.39 (30.57)     6:05.28 (30.89)
        6:35.97 (30.69)     7:06.72 (30.75)     7:37.33 (30.61)     8:08.06 (30.73)
        8:38.87 (30.81)     9:09.42 (30.55)     9:40.25 (30.83)    10:11.13 (30.88)
       10:41.65 (30.52)    11:12.41 (30.76)    11:43.10 (30.69)    12:13.73 (30.63)
       12:44.97 (31.24)    13:15.82 (30.85)    13:46.71 (30.89)    14:17.41 (30.70)
       14:48.42 (31.01)    15:18.88 (30.46)    15:49.26 (30.38)    16:19.23 (29.97)
       16:47.48 (28.25)
 23 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:39.36   16:48.19 Q13    
                  27.61       56.91 (29.30)     1:27.18 (30.27)     1:57.72 (30.54)
        2:28.11 (30.39)     2:58.59 (30.48)     3:29.19 (30.60)     3:59.85 (30.66)
        4:30.43 (30.58)     5:00.93 (30.50)     5:31.26 (30.33)     6:01.76 (30.50)
        6:32.26 (30.50)     7:02.99 (30.73)     7:33.81 (30.82)     8:04.64 (30.83)
        8:35.46 (30.82)     9:06.24 (30.78)     9:36.92 (30.68)    10:07.91 (30.99)
       10:38.49 (30.58)    11:09.03 (30.54)    11:40.08 (31.05)    12:11.16 (31.08)
       12:42.31 (31.15)    13:13.28 (30.97)    13:44.32 (31.04)    14:15.62 (31.30)
       14:46.57 (30.95)    15:17.48 (30.91)    15:48.29 (30.81)    16:18.48 (30.19)
       16:48.19 (29.71)
 24 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA 16:48.48   16:49.17 Q13    
                  26.76       55.64 (28.88)     1:25.04 (29.40)     1:54.89 (29.85)
        2:24.78 (29.89)     2:54.91 (30.13)     3:25.06 (30.15)     3:55.23 (30.17)
        4:25.56 (30.33)     4:56.06 (30.50)     5:26.52 (30.46)     5:57.09 (30.57)
        6:27.69 (30.60)     6:58.36 (30.67)     7:28.89 (30.53)     7:59.39 (30.50)
        8:30.48 (31.09)     9:01.16 (30.68)     9:32.12 (30.96)    10:02.97 (30.85)
       10:33.70 (30.73)    11:04.70 (31.00)    11:36.12 (31.42)    12:07.03 (30.91)
       12:38.42 (31.39)    13:09.57 (31.15)    13:40.86 (31.29)    14:12.31 (31.45)
       14:43.79 (31.48)    15:15.45 (31.66)    15:47.33 (31.88)    16:19.03 (31.70)
       16:49.17 (30.14)
 25 Fleming, Rebecca R        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:46.41   16:49.73 Q13    
                  27.68       57.49 (29.81)     1:27.87 (30.38)     1:58.33 (30.46)
        2:29.16 (30.83)     3:00.08 (30.92)     3:31.03 (30.95)     4:01.97 (30.94)
        4:33.08 (31.11)     5:04.21 (31.13)     5:35.20 (30.99)     6:06.24 (31.04)
        6:37.02 (30.78)     7:07.71 (30.69)     7:38.46 (30.75)     8:09.34 (30.88)
        8:39.93 (30.59)     9:10.56 (30.63)     9:41.15 (30.59)    10:11.77 (30.62)
       10:42.33 (30.56)    11:12.98 (30.65)    11:43.37 (30.39)    12:13.88 (30.51)
       12:44.12 (30.24)    13:14.70 (30.58)    13:45.35 (30.65)    14:16.04 (30.69)
       14:46.94 (30.90)    15:17.72 (30.78)    15:48.80 (31.08)    16:19.54 (30.74)
       16:49.73 (30.19)
 26 Wittman, Alexandria L     16 Clearwater Aquat-FL 16:55.09   16:50.63 Q13    
                  27.82       57.62 (29.80)     1:27.76 (30.14)     1:58.09 (30.33)
        2:28.53 (30.44)     2:59.07 (30.54)     3:29.44 (30.37)     3:59.91 (30.47)
        4:30.35 (30.44)     5:00.95 (30.60)     5:31.70 (30.75)     6:02.33 (30.63)
        6:32.77 (30.44)     7:03.62 (30.85)     7:34.62 (31.00)     8:05.54 (30.92)
        8:36.29 (30.75)     9:07.29 (31.00)     9:38.32 (31.03)    10:09.28 (30.96)
       10:40.39 (31.11)    11:11.46 (31.07)    11:41.97 (30.51)    12:13.09 (31.12)
       12:43.80 (30.71)    13:14.74 (30.94)    13:46.05 (31.31)    14:17.22 (31.17)
       14:48.11 (30.89)    15:19.14 (31.03)    15:50.27 (31.13)    16:21.18 (30.91)
       16:50.63 (29.45)
 27 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC 16:41.89   16:51.04 Q13    
                  27.92       57.38 (29.46)     1:27.50 (30.12)     1:57.74 (30.24)
        2:28.04 (30.30)     2:58.80 (30.76)     3:29.55 (30.75)     4:00.33 (30.78)
        4:31.25 (30.92)     5:01.99 (30.74)     5:32.64 (30.65)     6:03.40 (30.76)
        6:34.24 (30.84)     7:05.11 (30.87)     7:35.98 (30.87)     8:06.85 (30.87)
        8:37.75 (30.90)     9:08.70 (30.95)     9:39.60 (30.90)    10:10.64 (31.04)
       10:41.61 (30.97)    11:12.66 (31.05)    11:43.52 (30.86)    12:14.66 (31.14)
       12:45.74 (31.08)    13:16.66 (30.92)    13:47.60 (30.94)    14:18.29 (30.69)
       14:49.15 (30.86)    15:19.80 (30.65)    15:50.42 (30.62)    16:20.99 (30.57)
       16:51.04 (30.05)
 28 Davis, Mary Kate K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:48.04   16:51.83 Q13    
                  28.12       58.19 (30.07)     1:28.67 (30.48)     1:59.15 (30.48)
        2:30.00 (30.85)     3:00.71 (30.71)     3:31.25 (30.54)     4:01.72 (30.47)
        4:32.21 (30.49)     5:02.47 (30.26)     5:33.11 (30.64)     6:03.55 (30.44)
        6:34.05 (30.50)     7:04.88 (30.83)     7:35.48 (30.60)     8:06.26 (30.78)
        8:37.41 (31.15)     9:07.98 (30.57)     9:38.74 (30.76)    10:09.51 (30.77)
       10:40.08 (30.57)    11:10.91 (30.83)    11:41.87 (30.96)    12:12.58 (30.71)
       12:43.70 (31.12)    13:14.62 (30.92)    13:45.70 (31.08)    14:16.63 (30.93)
       14:47.95 (31.32)    15:19.17 (31.22)    15:50.51 (31.34)    16:21.19 (30.68)
       16:51.83 (30.64)
 28 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL  17:07.00   16:51.83 Q13    
                  27.52       57.61 (30.09)     1:27.88 (30.27)     1:57.75 (29.87)
        2:28.00 (30.25)     2:58.33 (30.33)     3:28.70 (30.37)     3:59.59 (30.89)
        4:30.04 (30.45)     5:00.70 (30.66)     5:31.45 (30.75)     6:02.53 (31.08)
        6:33.67 (31.14)     7:04.63 (30.96)     7:35.61 (30.98)     8:06.60 (30.99)
        8:37.56 (30.96)     9:08.40 (30.84)     9:39.48 (31.08)    10:10.49 (31.01)
       10:41.40 (30.91)    11:12.43 (31.03)    11:42.99 (30.56)    12:14.18 (31.19)
       12:45.34 (31.16)    13:16.48 (31.14)    13:47.19 (30.71)    14:18.37 (31.18)
       14:49.08 (30.71)    15:19.89 (30.81)    15:50.75 (30.86)    16:21.79 (31.04)
       16:51.83 (30.04)
 30 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    18 Blue Dolfins-FL     16:58.51   16:52.20 Q13    
                  28.08       58.12 (30.04)     1:28.66 (30.54)     1:59.08 (30.42)
        2:29.49 (30.41)     3:00.19 (30.70)     3:30.91 (30.72)     4:01.46 (30.55)
        4:32.28 (30.82)     5:03.01 (30.73)     5:33.78 (30.77)     6:04.59 (30.81)
        6:35.51 (30.92)     7:06.11 (30.60)     7:36.82 (30.71)     8:07.91 (31.09)
        8:38.88 (30.97)     9:09.77 (30.89)     9:40.66 (30.89)    10:11.57 (30.91)
       10:42.73 (31.16)    11:13.94 (31.21)    11:44.67 (30.73)    12:15.62 (30.95)
       12:46.61 (30.99)    13:17.62 (31.01)    13:48.46 (30.84)    14:19.79 (31.33)
       14:50.78 (30.99)    15:22.22 (31.44)    15:52.49 (30.27)    16:22.79 (30.30)
       16:52.20 (29.41)
 31 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:12.19   16:53.46 Q13    
                  27.53       57.92 (30.39)     1:28.76 (30.84)     1:59.55 (30.79)
        2:30.57 (31.02)     3:01.54 (30.97)     3:32.50 (30.96)     4:03.81 (31.31)
        4:34.37 (30.56)     5:05.53 (31.16)     5:36.44 (30.91)     6:07.58 (31.14)
        6:38.45 (30.87)     7:09.54 (31.09)     7:40.67 (31.13)     8:11.78 (31.11)
        8:43.01 (31.23)     9:13.94 (30.93)     9:44.81 (30.87)    10:15.48 (30.67)
       10:46.28 (30.80)    11:17.21 (30.93)    11:47.66 (30.45)    12:18.64 (30.98)
       12:49.38 (30.74)    13:20.11 (30.73)    13:50.97 (30.86)    14:21.57 (30.60)
       14:52.45 (30.88)    15:23.09 (30.64)    15:53.39 (30.30)    16:23.80 (30.41)
       16:53.46 (29.66)
 32 Costley, Campbell H       17 New Trier Swim C-IL 17:32.29L  16:56.61 Q13    
                  28.06       58.37 (30.31)     1:28.98 (30.61)     1:59.72 (30.74)
        2:30.37 (30.65)     3:01.07 (30.70)     3:31.84 (30.77)     4:02.45 (30.61)
        4:33.22 (30.77)     5:03.91 (30.69)     5:34.60 (30.69)     6:05.40 (30.80)
        6:35.95 (30.55)     7:06.91 (30.96)     7:37.76 (30.85)     8:08.50 (30.74)
        8:39.51 (31.01)     9:10.42 (30.91)     9:41.23 (30.81)    10:12.35 (31.12)
       10:43.30 (30.95)    11:14.28 (30.98)    11:45.45 (31.17)    12:16.75 (31.30)
       12:47.75 (31.00)    13:18.81 (31.06)    13:50.00 (31.19)    14:21.33 (31.33)
       14:52.63 (31.30)    15:24.13 (31.50)    15:55.33 (31.20)    16:26.60 (31.27)
       16:56.61 (30.01)
 33 Ward, Natalie C           14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 17:33.00L  16:57.12 Q13    
                  27.24       56.75 (29.51)     1:26.66 (29.91)     1:56.70 (30.04)
        2:26.79 (30.09)     2:57.31 (30.52)     3:27.78 (30.47)     3:58.37 (30.59)
        4:28.83 (30.46)     4:59.57 (30.74)     5:30.26 (30.69)     6:01.11 (30.85)
        6:31.63 (30.52)     7:02.29 (30.66)     7:33.31 (31.02)     8:04.26 (30.95)
        8:35.57 (31.31)     9:06.47 (30.90)     9:37.93 (31.46)    10:09.35 (31.42)
       10:40.79 (31.44)    11:12.13 (31.34)    11:43.36 (31.23)    12:14.84 (31.48)
       12:45.98 (31.14)    13:17.48 (31.50)    13:49.02 (31.54)    14:20.81 (31.79)
       14:52.49 (31.68)    15:23.63 (31.14)    15:55.33 (31.70)    16:27.05 (31.72)
       16:57.12 (30.07)
 34 Hargrave, Sarah J         18 Adirondack Aquat-NE 17:02.44   16:57.25 Q13    
                  27.95       58.15 (30.20)     1:28.69 (30.54)     1:59.52 (30.83)
        2:30.30 (30.78)     3:01.03 (30.73)     3:31.64 (30.61)     4:02.61 (30.97)
        4:33.51 (30.90)     5:04.54 (31.03)     5:35.70 (31.16)     6:06.76 (31.06)
        6:37.89 (31.13)     7:09.01 (31.12)     7:40.01 (31.00)     8:10.97 (30.96)
        8:42.01 (31.04)     9:13.02 (31.01)     9:44.07 (31.05)    10:15.08 (31.01)
       10:46.12 (31.04)    11:17.23 (31.11)    11:48.04 (30.81)    12:19.34 (31.30)
       12:50.45 (31.11)    13:21.42 (30.97)    13:52.44 (31.02)    14:23.66 (31.22)
       14:54.61 (30.95)    15:25.58 (30.97)    15:56.31 (30.73)    16:27.12 (30.81)
       16:57.25 (30.13)
 35 Herich, Lauren B          18 Northern KY Clip-OH 16:32.72   16:58.32 Q13    
                  26.54       55.85 (29.31)     1:25.71 (29.86)     1:55.90 (30.19)
        2:25.81 (29.91)     2:55.94 (30.13)     3:26.07 (30.13)     3:56.24 (30.17)
        4:26.86 (30.62)     4:57.60 (30.74)     5:28.54 (30.94)     5:59.40 (30.86)
        6:30.51 (31.11)     7:01.53 (31.02)     7:32.61 (31.08)     8:03.89 (31.28)
        8:35.05 (31.16)     9:05.82 (30.77)     9:37.19 (31.37)    10:08.62 (31.43)
       10:40.20 (31.58)    11:11.64 (31.44)    11:43.16 (31.52)    12:14.84 (31.68)
       12:46.63 (31.79)    13:18.53 (31.90)    13:50.12 (31.59)    14:21.90 (31.78)
       14:53.73 (31.83)    15:25.32 (31.59)    15:56.60 (31.28)    16:27.61 (31.01)
       16:58.32 (30.71)
 36 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:56.59   16:58.48 Q13    
                  27.04       56.33 (29.29)     1:26.11 (29.78)     1:56.57 (30.46)
        2:27.17 (30.60)     2:57.95 (30.78)     3:29.05 (31.10)     4:00.15 (31.10)
        4:31.38 (31.23)     5:02.64 (31.26)     5:33.80 (31.16)     6:05.12 (31.32)
        6:36.30 (31.18)     7:07.45 (31.15)     7:38.49 (31.04)     8:09.83 (31.34)
        8:41.00 (31.17)     9:12.21 (31.21)     9:43.36 (31.15)    10:14.48 (31.12)
       10:45.74 (31.26)    11:16.81 (31.07)    11:48.12 (31.31)    12:19.27 (31.15)
       12:50.54 (31.27)    13:21.79 (31.25)    13:53.18 (31.39)    14:24.42 (31.24)
       14:55.70 (31.28)    15:26.81 (31.11)    15:57.82 (31.01)    16:28.74 (30.92)
       16:58.48 (29.74)
 37 Dombkowski, Sarah A       17 Novi Sturgeons-MI   17:06.81   16:58.93 Q13    
                  28.17       57.97 (29.80)     1:28.27 (30.30)     1:58.66 (30.39)
        2:29.03 (30.37)     2:59.69 (30.66)     3:30.46 (30.77)     4:01.46 (31.00)
        4:32.47 (31.01)     5:03.55 (31.08)     5:34.22 (30.67)     6:05.05 (30.83)
        6:35.91 (30.86)     7:06.95 (31.04)     7:37.97 (31.02)     8:09.40 (31.43)
        8:40.74 (31.34)     9:12.15 (31.41)     9:43.59 (31.44)    10:15.15 (31.56)
       10:45.89 (30.74)    11:16.84 (30.95)    11:48.05 (31.21)    12:19.43 (31.38)
       12:50.89 (31.46)    13:21.97 (31.08)    13:53.30 (31.33)    14:24.65 (31.35)
       14:55.45 (30.80)    15:26.69 (31.24)    15:57.67 (30.98)    16:28.73 (31.06)
       16:58.93 (30.20)
 38 Purdy, Megan H            18 Boulder City Hen-CA 17:00.32   16:59.49 Q13    
                  28.06       58.45 (30.39)     1:28.91 (30.46)     1:59.53 (30.62)
        2:30.12 (30.59)     3:00.77 (30.65)     3:31.26 (30.49)     4:01.86 (30.60)
        4:32.31 (30.45)     5:03.02 (30.71)     5:33.51 (30.49)     6:04.08 (30.57)
        6:34.86 (30.78)     7:05.78 (30.92)     7:36.79 (31.01)     8:07.87 (31.08)
        8:39.01 (31.14)     9:10.14 (31.13)     9:41.43 (31.29)    10:12.58 (31.15)
       10:43.75 (31.17)    11:14.78 (31.03)    11:45.79 (31.01)    12:16.96 (31.17)
       12:48.30 (31.34)    13:19.85 (31.55)    13:51.04 (31.19)    14:22.41 (31.37)
       14:53.74 (31.33)    15:25.37 (31.63)    15:57.44 (32.07)    16:28.96 (31.52)
       16:59.49 (30.53)
 39 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU 17:04.51   17:01.03 Q13    
                  27.97       58.26 (30.29)     1:28.99 (30.73)     1:59.84 (30.85)
        2:30.80 (30.96)     3:01.91 (31.11)     3:32.97 (31.06)     4:04.11 (31.14)
        4:35.41 (31.30)     5:06.57 (31.16)     5:37.69 (31.12)     6:09.00 (31.31)
        6:40.41 (31.41)     7:11.50 (31.09)     7:42.76 (31.26)     8:13.74 (30.98)
        8:44.70 (30.96)     9:15.87 (31.17)     9:46.75 (30.88)    10:18.16 (31.41)
       10:49.04 (30.88)    11:20.04 (31.00)    11:51.07 (31.03)    12:22.63 (31.56)
       12:53.75 (31.12)    13:24.92 (31.17)    13:56.23 (31.31)    14:27.71 (31.48)
       14:59.02 (31.31)    15:30.32 (31.30)    16:01.42 (31.10)    16:31.53 (30.11)
       17:01.03 (29.50)
 40 Maltby, Elizabeth E       18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 17:07.51   17:01.20 Q13    
                  29.07       59.90 (30.83)     1:30.72 (30.82)     2:01.58 (30.86)
        2:32.54 (30.96)     3:03.43 (30.89)     3:34.22 (30.79)     4:04.95 (30.73)
        4:35.78 (30.83)     5:06.63 (30.85)     5:37.65 (31.02)     6:08.66 (31.01)
        6:39.64 (30.98)     7:10.75 (31.11)     7:41.94 (31.19)     8:13.16 (31.22)
        8:44.45 (31.29)     9:15.66 (31.21)     9:46.87 (31.21)    10:17.95 (31.08)
       10:48.90 (30.95)    11:20.34 (31.44)    11:51.33 (30.99)    12:22.84 (31.51)
       12:54.02 (31.18)    13:25.40 (31.38)    13:56.80 (31.40)    14:28.12 (31.32)
       14:59.45 (31.33)    15:30.43 (30.98)    16:01.13 (30.70)    16:31.92 (30.79)
       17:01.20 (29.28)
 41 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 17:07.37   17:01.33 Q13    
                  28.18       58.84 (30.66)     1:30.00 (31.16)     2:01.04 (31.04)
        2:32.31 (31.27)     3:03.37 (31.06)     3:34.49 (31.12)     4:06.03 (31.54)
        4:37.31 (31.28)     5:08.39 (31.08)     5:39.73 (31.34)     6:11.13 (31.40)
        6:42.35 (31.22)     7:13.65 (31.30)     7:44.97 (31.32)     8:15.94 (30.97)
        8:47.08 (31.14)     9:18.38 (31.30)     9:49.17 (30.79)    10:20.16 (30.99)
       10:51.55 (31.39)    11:22.89 (31.34)    11:53.89 (31.00)    12:24.83 (30.94)
       12:56.32 (31.49)    13:27.26 (30.94)    13:58.53 (31.27)    14:29.35 (30.82)
       15:00.26 (30.91)    15:31.09 (30.83)    16:01.73 (30.64)    16:31.95 (30.22)
       17:01.33 (29.38)
 42 Hubert, Leah A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:08.12   17:06.52 Q13    
                  28.57       58.60 (30.03)     1:29.04 (30.44)     1:59.47 (30.43)
        2:30.23 (30.76)     3:00.85 (30.62)     3:31.41 (30.56)     4:01.86 (30.45)
        4:32.74 (30.88)     5:03.73 (30.99)     5:34.61 (30.88)     6:05.46 (30.85)
        6:36.39 (30.93)     7:07.43 (31.04)     7:38.50 (31.07)     8:09.91 (31.41)
        8:41.05 (31.14)     9:12.29 (31.24)     9:44.21 (31.92)    10:16.12 (31.91)
       10:48.34 (32.22)    11:19.68 (31.34)    11:51.42 (31.74)    12:23.11 (31.69)
       12:54.79 (31.68)    13:26.33 (31.54)    13:58.04 (31.71)    14:29.68 (31.64)
       15:01.70 (32.02)    15:33.31 (31.61)    16:04.31 (31.00)    16:35.62 (31.31)
       17:06.52 (30.90)
 43 Bowden, Bailey A          17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL 16:51.40   17:07.65 Q13    
                  28.00       58.15 (30.15)     1:28.72 (30.57)     1:59.39 (30.67)
        2:29.98 (30.59)     3:00.59 (30.61)     3:31.47 (30.88)     4:02.35 (30.88)
        4:33.25 (30.90)     5:04.21 (30.96)     5:35.09 (30.88)     6:06.12 (31.03)
        6:37.25 (31.13)     7:08.56 (31.31)     7:39.75 (31.19)     8:11.17 (31.42)
        8:42.37 (31.20)     9:13.62 (31.25)     9:45.22 (31.60)    10:16.97 (31.75)
       10:48.39 (31.42)    11:19.90 (31.51)    11:51.54 (31.64)    12:23.15 (31.61)
       12:54.89 (31.74)    13:26.51 (31.62)    13:58.30 (31.79)    14:30.27 (31.97)
       15:02.01 (31.74)    15:33.72 (31.71)    16:05.40 (31.68)    16:36.98 (31.58)
       17:07.65 (30.67)
 44 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI 16:43.76   17:07.96 Q13    
                  27.72       57.59 (29.87)     1:27.78 (30.19)     1:58.31 (30.53)
        2:29.05 (30.74)     2:59.85 (30.80)     3:30.57 (30.72)     4:01.46 (30.89)
        4:32.55 (31.09)     5:03.64 (31.09)     5:34.77 (31.13)     6:05.80 (31.03)
        6:37.18 (31.38)     7:08.64 (31.46)     7:40.21 (31.57)     8:11.79 (31.58)
        8:43.28 (31.49)     9:14.54 (31.26)     9:46.25 (31.71)    10:17.81 (31.56)
       10:49.37 (31.56)    11:20.83 (31.46)    11:52.54 (31.71)    12:23.98 (31.44)
       12:55.29 (31.31)    13:27.08 (31.79)    13:58.86 (31.78)    14:30.85 (31.99)
       15:02.59 (31.74)    15:34.51 (31.92)    16:06.26 (31.75)    16:37.43 (31.17)
       17:07.96 (30.53)
 45 Pena, Kendall A           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC 17:09.22   17:08.58 Q13    
                  28.28       58.58 (30.30)     1:29.17 (30.59)     2:00.23 (31.06)
        2:30.96 (30.73)     3:01.70 (30.74)     3:32.69 (30.99)     4:03.75 (31.06)
        4:34.79 (31.04)     5:05.79 (31.00)     5:36.88 (31.09)     6:08.12 (31.24)
        6:39.42 (31.30)     7:10.56 (31.14)     7:42.09 (31.53)     8:13.25 (31.16)
        8:44.50 (31.25)     9:15.86 (31.36)     9:47.00 (31.14)    10:18.26 (31.26)
       10:49.84 (31.58)    11:21.13 (31.29)    11:52.83 (31.70)    12:24.02 (31.19)
       12:55.76 (31.74)    13:27.31 (31.55)    13:59.28 (31.97)    14:30.78 (31.50)
       15:02.89 (32.11)    15:34.55 (31.66)    16:05.98 (31.43)    16:37.91 (31.93)
       17:08.58 (30.67)
 46 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL  16:52.42   17:10.06 Q13    
                  28.54       59.47 (30.93)     1:30.74 (31.27)     2:02.01 (31.27)
        2:33.15 (31.14)     3:04.53 (31.38)     3:35.60 (31.07)     4:06.98 (31.38)
        4:38.22 (31.24)     5:09.42 (31.20)     5:40.68 (31.26)     6:12.06 (31.38)
        6:43.59 (31.53)     7:15.05 (31.46)     7:46.17 (31.12)     8:17.54 (31.37)
        8:48.97 (31.43)     9:20.51 (31.54)     9:52.01 (31.50)    10:23.66 (31.65)
       10:54.94 (31.28)    11:26.43 (31.49)    11:58.00 (31.57)    12:29.57 (31.57)
       13:01.02 (31.45)    13:32.53 (31.51)    14:03.92 (31.39)    14:35.13 (31.21)
       15:06.45 (31.32)    15:37.56 (31.11)    16:08.70 (31.14)    16:39.66 (30.96)
       17:10.06 (30.40)
 47 Schlesinger, Sarah B      14 Empire Swimming-MR  17:07.37   17:11.07 Q13    
                  28.26       59.26 (31.00)     1:30.06 (30.80)     2:00.88 (30.82)
        2:31.90 (31.02)     3:02.87 (30.97)     3:34.08 (31.21)     4:05.16 (31.08)
        4:36.29 (31.13)     5:07.67 (31.38)     5:39.37 (31.70)     6:10.62 (31.25)
        6:42.24 (31.62)     7:13.71 (31.47)     7:45.21 (31.50)     8:16.57 (31.36)
        8:47.79 (31.22)     9:19.13 (31.34)     9:50.84 (31.71)    10:22.25 (31.41)
       10:53.43 (31.18)    11:25.03 (31.60)    11:56.55 (31.52)    12:28.14 (31.59)
       12:59.83 (31.69)    13:32.14 (32.31)    14:03.65 (31.51)    14:35.03 (31.38)
       15:06.51 (31.48)    15:37.87 (31.36)    16:09.30 (31.43)    16:40.56 (31.26)
       17:11.07 (30.51)
 48 Bonfield, Caroline E      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ 17:07.66L  17:17.00        
                  27.91       58.47 (30.56)     1:29.66 (31.19)     2:00.85 (31.19)
        2:32.31 (31.46)     3:03.67 (31.36)     3:35.19 (31.52)     4:06.41 (31.22)
        4:37.80 (31.39)     5:09.20 (31.40)     5:40.64 (31.44)     6:12.04 (31.40)
        6:43.70 (31.66)     7:15.55 (31.85)     7:46.91 (31.36)     8:18.36 (31.45)
        8:49.93 (31.57)     9:21.50 (31.57)     9:53.05 (31.55)    10:24.75 (31.70)
       10:56.27 (31.52)    11:27.91 (31.64)    11:59.72 (31.81)    12:31.51 (31.79)
       13:03.24 (31.73)    13:34.88 (31.64)    14:06.77 (31.89)    14:38.79 (32.02)
       15:10.43 (31.64)    15:42.44 (32.01)    16:14.34 (31.90)    16:46.13 (31.79)
       17:17.00 (30.87)
 49 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA   17:05.85   17:18.02        
                  28.62       59.42 (30.80)     1:30.80 (31.38)     2:02.46 (31.66)
        2:34.05 (31.59)     3:05.84 (31.79)     3:37.67 (31.83)     4:09.29 (31.62)
        4:41.20 (31.91)     5:12.92 (31.72)     5:44.43 (31.51)     6:15.71 (31.28)
        6:47.27 (31.56)     7:18.57 (31.30)     7:49.78 (31.21)     8:21.07 (31.29)
        8:52.60 (31.53)     9:24.08 (31.48)     9:55.57 (31.49)    10:26.84 (31.27)
       10:58.16 (31.32)    11:29.87 (31.71)    12:01.43 (31.56)    12:33.21 (31.78)
       13:04.93 (31.72)    13:36.58 (31.65)    14:08.20 (31.62)    14:39.65 (31.45)
       15:11.32 (31.67)    15:43.04 (31.72)    16:14.89 (31.85)    16:46.60 (31.71)
       17:18.02 (31.42)
 50 Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:12.05   17:19.06        
                  28.50       59.18 (30.68)     1:30.21 (31.03)     2:01.31 (31.10)
        2:32.34 (31.03)     3:03.26 (30.92)     3:34.04 (30.78)     4:05.13 (31.09)
        4:36.41 (31.28)     5:07.44 (31.03)     5:38.62 (31.18)     6:10.16 (31.54)
        6:41.85 (31.69)     7:13.66 (31.81)     7:45.49 (31.83)     8:17.42 (31.93)
        8:49.34 (31.92)     9:21.08 (31.74)     9:53.07 (31.99)    10:24.74 (31.67)
       10:56.35 (31.61)    11:28.13 (31.78)    12:00.13 (32.00)    12:31.86 (31.73)
       13:03.75 (31.89)    13:35.73 (31.98)    14:07.71 (31.98)    14:39.89 (32.18)
       15:11.98 (32.09)    15:43.96 (31.98)    16:16.01 (32.05)    16:48.20 (32.19)
       17:19.06 (30.86)
 51 Hall, Bailey M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:50.93   17:20.93        
                  28.84       59.97 (31.13)     1:31.96 (31.99)     2:03.49 (31.53)
        2:34.82 (31.33)     3:06.41 (31.59)     3:38.10 (31.69)     4:09.65 (31.55)
        4:41.16 (31.51)     5:12.87 (31.71)     5:44.60 (31.73)     6:16.17 (31.57)
        6:47.90 (31.73)     7:19.53 (31.63)     7:51.19 (31.66)     8:22.92 (31.73)
        8:54.95 (32.03)     9:26.71 (31.76)     9:58.26 (31.55)    10:29.84 (31.58)
       11:01.74 (31.90)    11:33.56 (31.82)    12:05.06 (31.50)    12:36.97 (31.91)
       13:08.59 (31.62)    13:40.12 (31.53)    14:11.96 (31.84)    14:43.83 (31.87)
       15:15.39 (31.56)    15:47.24 (31.85)    16:18.89 (31.65)    16:50.44 (31.55)
       17:20.93 (30.49)
 52 Faykes, Michelle R        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:11.70   17:28.37        
                  28.61       59.17 (30.56)     1:30.36 (31.19)     2:01.91 (31.55)
        2:33.35 (31.44)     3:05.04 (31.69)     3:36.85 (31.81)     4:08.74 (31.89)
        4:40.65 (31.91)     5:12.33 (31.68)     5:43.99 (31.66)     6:15.66 (31.67)
        6:47.37 (31.71)     7:19.35 (31.98)     7:51.36 (32.01)     8:23.30 (31.94)
        8:55.37 (32.07)     9:27.66 (32.29)     9:59.65 (31.99)    10:31.81 (32.16)
       11:03.84 (32.03)    11:35.97 (32.13)    12:08.31 (32.34)    12:40.29 (31.98)
       13:12.45 (32.16)    13:44.54 (32.09)    14:16.76 (32.22)    14:48.85 (32.09)
       15:21.59 (32.74)    15:53.60 (32.01)    16:25.44 (31.84)    16:57.83 (32.39)
       17:28.37 (30.54)
 53 Ferry, Grace E            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 17:09.97   17:29.67        
                  27.88       57.97 (30.09)     1:28.49 (30.52)     1:59.66 (31.17)
        2:30.81 (31.15)     3:02.53 (31.72)     3:34.54 (32.01)     4:06.74 (32.20)
        4:38.84 (32.10)     5:10.91 (32.07)     5:43.10 (32.19)     6:15.47 (32.37)
        6:47.67 (32.20)     7:20.27 (32.60)     7:52.70 (32.43)     8:24.98 (32.28)
        8:57.57 (32.59)     9:29.73 (32.16)    10:02.09 (32.36)    10:34.00 (31.91)
       11:05.84 (31.84)    11:38.20 (32.36)    12:10.14 (31.94)    12:41.92 (31.78)
       13:14.18 (32.26)    13:46.46 (32.28)    14:19.38 (32.92)    14:51.91 (32.53)
       15:23.56 (31.65)    15:55.38 (31.82)    16:27.69 (32.31)    16:59.16 (31.47)
       17:29.67 (30.51)
 54 Hendrick, Kristina M      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA 17:05.12   17:31.26        
                  28.97       59.84 (30.87)     1:31.34 (31.50)     2:02.85 (31.51)
        2:34.58 (31.73)     3:06.07 (31.49)     3:37.75 (31.68)     4:09.45 (31.70)
        4:40.95 (31.50)     5:12.68 (31.73)     5:44.58 (31.90)     6:16.42 (31.84)
        6:48.35 (31.93)     7:20.27 (31.92)     7:52.34 (32.07)     8:24.40 (32.06)
        8:56.84 (32.44)     9:28.79 (31.95)    10:00.85 (32.06)    10:32.99 (32.14)
       11:05.06 (32.07)    11:37.45 (32.39)    12:09.51 (32.06)    12:41.95 (32.44)
       13:14.14 (32.19)    13:46.36 (32.22)    14:18.57 (32.21)    14:50.50 (31.93)
       15:22.95 (32.45)    15:54.88 (31.93)    16:27.27 (32.39)    16:59.51 (32.24)
       17:31.26 (31.75)
 55 Dickerson, Brittany L     17 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:07.88   17:47.95        
                  28.66       59.47 (30.81)     1:30.72 (31.25)     2:02.41 (31.69)
        2:34.46 (32.05)     3:06.37 (31.91)     3:38.59 (32.22)     4:10.89 (32.30)
        4:42.93 (32.04)     5:15.12 (32.19)     5:47.61 (32.49)     6:20.08 (32.47)
        6:52.52 (32.44)     7:24.83 (32.31)     7:57.43 (32.60)     8:29.88 (32.45)
        9:02.61 (32.73)     9:35.22 (32.61)    10:07.94 (32.72)    10:40.60 (32.66)
       11:13.60 (33.00)    11:46.28 (32.68)    12:19.39 (33.11)    12:52.25 (32.86)
       13:25.25 (33.00)    13:58.34 (33.09)    14:31.33 (32.99)    15:04.28 (32.95)
       15:37.31 (33.03)    16:10.19 (32.88)    16:42.91 (32.72)    17:15.93 (33.02)
       17:47.95 (32.02)
 -- D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:40.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mayer, Katherine L        15 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL 17:00.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 17:12.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vetalice, Kelsey S        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:57.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bliss, Madeline J         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:10.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             16:37.99  OPEN 2013 Open
             16:42.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
             17:12.89  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  17:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moody, Bridget M          18 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT   17:03.49 Q13    
                  28.47       59.12 (30.65)     1:30.29 (31.17)     2:01.37 (31.08)
        2:32.65 (31.28)     3:03.91 (31.26)     3:35.05 (31.14)     4:06.32 (31.27)
        4:37.60 (31.28)     5:08.75 (31.15)     5:39.92 (31.17)     6:11.12 (31.20)
        6:42.56 (31.44)     7:13.91 (31.35)     7:45.21 (31.30)     8:16.39 (31.18)
        8:47.60 (31.21)     9:18.81 (31.21)     9:50.03 (31.22)    10:21.23 (31.20)
       10:52.54 (31.31)    11:23.62 (31.08)    11:54.73 (31.11)    12:25.83 (31.10)
       12:56.88 (31.05)    13:28.01 (31.13)    13:59.15 (31.14)    14:30.36 (31.21)
       15:01.68 (31.32)    15:32.84 (31.16)    16:03.27 (30.43)    16:33.86 (30.59)
       17:03.49 (29.63)
  2 Handley, Bryn C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT   17:13.12        
                  27.61       58.12 (30.51)     1:29.04 (30.92)     2:00.21 (31.17)
        2:31.22 (31.01)     3:02.07 (30.85)     3:33.04 (30.97)     4:04.30 (31.26)
        4:35.57 (31.27)     5:06.68 (31.11)     5:37.83 (31.15)     6:09.02 (31.19)
        6:40.43 (31.41)     7:11.82 (31.39)     7:43.24 (31.42)     8:14.38 (31.14)
        8:46.04 (31.66)     9:17.58 (31.54)     9:48.92 (31.34)    10:20.01 (31.09)
       10:51.70 (31.69)    11:23.53 (31.83)    11:55.64 (32.11)    12:27.67 (32.03)
       12:59.53 (31.86)    13:31.71 (32.18)    14:03.65 (31.94)    14:35.76 (32.11)
       15:07.76 (32.00)    15:39.68 (31.92)    16:11.20 (31.52)    16:42.49 (31.29)
       17:13.12 (30.63)
  3 Smith, Sarah T            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT   17:14.59        
                  28.55       59.18 (30.63)     1:30.31 (31.13)     2:01.52 (31.21)
        2:32.66 (31.14)     3:04.05 (31.39)     3:35.37 (31.32)     4:06.62 (31.25)
        4:38.04 (31.42)     5:09.68 (31.64)     5:41.18 (31.50)     6:12.82 (31.64)
        6:44.25 (31.43)     7:15.72 (31.47)     7:47.34 (31.62)     8:18.65 (31.31)
        8:50.28 (31.63)     9:21.93 (31.65)     9:53.49 (31.56)    10:25.13 (31.64)
       10:56.53 (31.40)    11:28.25 (31.72)    11:59.89 (31.64)    12:31.52 (31.63)
       13:03.09 (31.57)    13:34.79 (31.70)    14:06.43 (31.64)    14:37.97 (31.54)
       15:09.49 (31.52)    15:40.90 (31.41)    16:12.41 (31.51)    16:43.72 (31.31)
       17:14.59 (30.87)
  4 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT   17:24.16        
                  27.87       58.23 (30.36)     1:29.27 (31.04)     2:00.50 (31.23)
        2:31.48 (30.98)     3:02.52 (31.04)     3:33.95 (31.43)     4:05.36 (31.41)
        4:36.79 (31.43)     5:08.61 (31.82)     5:39.86 (31.25)     6:11.74 (31.88)
        6:43.59 (31.85)     7:15.29 (31.70)     7:47.19 (31.90)     8:19.09 (31.90)
        8:50.96 (31.87)     9:22.91 (31.95)     9:55.07 (32.16)    10:27.70 (32.63)
       10:59.37 (31.67)    11:30.86 (31.49)    12:03.06 (32.20)    12:35.14 (32.08)
       13:07.71 (32.57)    13:40.23 (32.52)    14:12.72 (32.49)    14:45.04 (32.32)
       15:17.30 (32.26)    15:50.01 (32.71)    16:21.53 (31.52)    16:53.31 (31.78)
       17:24.16 (30.85)
  5 Eastman, Hannah           15 UNAT-SN                   NT   17:50.23        
                  28.01       58.72 (30.71)     1:30.31 (31.59)     2:02.23 (31.92)
        2:34.10 (31.87)     3:06.11 (32.01)     3:38.31 (32.20)     4:10.52 (32.21)
        4:43.60 (33.08)     5:16.31 (32.71)     5:48.97 (32.66)     6:21.15 (32.18)
        6:53.73 (32.58)     7:26.28 (32.55)     7:58.88 (32.60)     8:31.69 (32.81)
        9:04.16 (32.47)     9:36.92 (32.76)    10:09.43 (32.51)    10:42.60 (33.17)
       11:15.28 (32.68)    11:48.21 (32.93)    12:21.01 (32.80)    12:54.15 (33.14)
       13:27.20 (33.05)    14:00.37 (33.17)    14:33.11 (32.74)    15:06.17 (33.06)
       15:38.86 (32.69)    16:12.11 (33.25)    16:45.06 (32.95)    17:17.78 (32.72)
       17:50.23 (32.45)
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.73      24.44 Q13    
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    25.04      24.76 Q13    
  2 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    25.07      24.76 Q13    
  4 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    25.09      25.10 Q13    
  5 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    25.33      25.22 Q13    
  6 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    26.03      25.34 Q13    
  7 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.56      25.36 Q13    
  8 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     25.79      25.53 Q13    
B - Final
  9 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV    26.22      25.28 Q13    
 10 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    26.11      25.69 Q13    
 11 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    26.15      25.84 Q13    
 12 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    26.06      25.87 Q13    
 13 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.10      25.89 Q13    
 14 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       26.05      26.01 Q13    
 15 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.19      26.16 Q13    
 16 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.29      26.19 Q13    
C - Final
 17 Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    26.34      25.99 Q13    
 18 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    26.47      26.14 Q13    
 19 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    26.49      26.20 Q13    
 20 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.51      26.26 Q13    
 21 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.33      26.52 Q13    
 22 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                26.44      26.54 Q13    
 23 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.41      26.60 Q13    
 -- Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.36         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
D - Final
 25 Deloof, Catherine E       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     26.63      26.12 Q13    
 26 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         26.60      26.14 Q13    
 27 Britt, Chelsea            18 Una High-FL            26.52      26.21 Q13    
 28 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV    26.52      26.33 Q13    
 29 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV    26.52      26.35 Q13    
 30 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    26.57      26.42 Q13    
 31 Boardman, Alison N        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.62      26.53 Q13    
 32 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.60      26.76 Q13    
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.50      24.73 qQ13   
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.07      25.04 qQ13   
  3 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    53.40      25.07 qQ13   
  4 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.05      25.09 qQ13   
  5 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.02      25.33 qQ13   
  6 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.42      25.56 qQ13   
  7 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     55.38      25.79 qQ13   
  8 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.92      26.03 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       55.45      26.05 qQ13   
 10 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    54.95      26.06 qQ13   
 11 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.33      26.10 qQ13   
 12 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.93      26.11 qQ13   
 13 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    53.72      26.15 qQ13   
 14 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    54.12      26.19 qQ13   
 15 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.40      26.22 qQ13   
 16 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.39      26.29 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.19      26.33 qQ13   
 18 Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    56.29      26.34 qQ13   
 19 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.70      26.36 qQ13   
 20 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.74      26.41 qQ13   
 21 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    53.62      26.44 qQ13   
 21 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                57.92      26.44 qQ13   
 23 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    56.57      26.47 qQ13   
 24 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.81      26.49 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Politi, Rachel E          15 New Albany Aquat-OH    57.55      26.50 qQ13   
 26 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.39      26.51 qQ13   
 27 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.52      26.52 qQ13   
 27 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.74      26.52 qQ13   
 27 Britt, Chelsea            18 Una High-FL          1:07.19L     26.52 qQ13   
 30 Auckley, Elizabeth D      17 Lakewood Rangers-LE    56.02      26.53 qQ13   
 31 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.33      26.57 qQ13   
 32 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.96      26.60 qQ13   
 32 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.57      26.60 qQ13   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Boardman, Alison N        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.76      26.62 Q13    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Deloof, Catherine E       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:03.99L     26.63 Q13    
 36 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC                56.12      26.69 Q13    
 37 McGovern, Natalie R       16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.60      26.72 Q13    
 38 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    57.37     J26.72 Q13    
 39 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.03      26.73 Q13    
 40 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL    54.81      26.74 Q13    
 41 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.71      26.76 Q13    
 42 Wheeler, Jordan T         14 Eagle Swimming A-GU    56.67      26.78 Q13    
 42 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      57.19      26.78 Q13    
 44 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                57.56      26.79 Q13    
 44 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    57.40      26.79 Q13    
 46 Wells, Katherine V        15 Glenview Titan A-IL    57.79      26.82 Q13    
 47 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC                56.49      26.83 Q13    
 47 Prasse, Elizabeth H       17 Dads Club Swim T-GU    57.34      26.83 Q13    
 49 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.06      26.84 Q13    
 50 Powell, Ruby M            15 Coho Swim Club-IL      57.29      26.85 Q13    
 51 Guenther, Erika E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.33      26.86 Q13    
 51 Deloof, Gabrielle M       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     55.95      26.86 Q13    
 53 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE    54.85      26.91 Q13    
 54 Kollevoll, Annika E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.16      26.92 Q13    
 55 Hart, Elise D             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.24      26.93 Q13    
 56 Hunt, Madeline J          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     56.63      26.99 Q13    
 57 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.22      27.03 Q13    
 58 Umberger, Madison E       16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    56.43      27.04 Q13    
 58 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    56.81      27.04 Q13    
 58 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.77      27.04 Q13    
 61 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.55      27.05 Q13    
 61 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.26      27.05 Q13    
 61 Park, Christina J         18 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.58      27.05 Q13    
 64 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN            58.05      27.06 Q13    
 64 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.55      27.06 Q13    
 66 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.79      27.07 Q13    
 66 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA    57.15      27.07 Q13    
 68 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    55.23      27.08 Q13    
 68 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    58.40      27.08 Q13    
 70 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.22      27.09 Q13    
 71 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    54.18      27.13 Q13    
 71 Capobianco, Julia M       15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.59      27.13 Q13    
 73 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    54.79      27.14 Q13    
 73 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.55      27.14 Q13    
 75 Nezelek, Katherine A      14 Quest Swimming-VA      57.11      27.15 Q13    
 76 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.15      27.16 Q13    
 77 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.64      27.17 Q13    
 78 Lawton, Kelsey V          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.70      27.18 Q13    
 78 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.36      27.18 Q13    
 78 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.24      27.18 Q13    
 81 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.53      27.20 Q13    
 82 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.75      27.21 Q13    
 83 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    56.20      27.22 Q13    
 84 Young, Claire E           15 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    57.64      27.25 Q13    
 85 Orbon, Margaret M         17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.01      27.26 Q13    
 85 Canfield, Katherine L     15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     57.53      27.26 Q13    
 87 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.22      27.27 Q13    
 88 Albrecht, Emily A         15 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.80      27.28 Q13    
 88 Leclair, Ashley N         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.02      27.28 Q13    
 90 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    58.48      27.30 Q13    
 91 Moran, Amanda N           17 Academy Bullets-IL     56.45      27.32 Q13    
 92 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.94      27.35 Q13    
 93 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.18      27.36 Q13    
 93 Zupan, Sydney C           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.27      27.36 Q13    
 95 Kari, Brina L             15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    56.93      27.37 Q13    
 95 Brown, Cooper E           17 City of Mobile S-SE    58.31      27.37 Q13    
 97 Mikota, Julia M           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.04      27.38 Q13    
 98 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.12      27.42 Q13    
 99 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.90      27.43 Q13    
100 Croman, Cecelia M         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.68      27.44 Q13    
100 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.62      27.44 Q13    
100 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.70      27.44 Q13    
103 Kelly, Emily E            16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.47      27.45 Q13    
104 Yamahata, Katherine T     16 UNAT-SN                57.20      27.48 Q13    
105 Day, Lauren N             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.80      27.49 Q13    
106 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    58.15      27.50 Q13    
106 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     57.63      27.50 Q13    
106 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT     57.73      27.50 Q13    
109 Goldblatt, Johanna R      15 Southern Crescen-GA    58.46      27.51 Q13    
109 Leclair, Emily H          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.88      27.51 Q13    
109 Morgan, Lillian M         15 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.47      27.51 Q13    
112 Vitek, Ellyn C            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.10      27.53 Q13    
112 Williams, Jasmine M       18 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.33      27.53 Q13    
114 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.03      27.54 Q13    
115 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.41      27.56 Q13    
116 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.48      27.58 Q13    
117 Lin, Victoria             14 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.54      27.59 Q13    
117 Johnson, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.02      27.59 Q13    
119 Chambers, Natalie R       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.58      27.60 Q13    
120 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.31      27.61 Q13    
120 Graumann, Logan D         16 Unattached-SE          58.43      27.61 Q13    
122 Blaydes, Madison M        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.66      27.62 Q13    
122 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.73      27.62 Q13    
124 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.52      27.63 Q13    
125 Petro, Amanda L           17 Alligator Aquati-IL    56.27      27.64 Q13    
126 Horikawa, Natsumi L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.26      27.65 Q13    
126 Hutchison, Madison P      16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.85      27.65 Q13    
128 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.37      27.66 Q13    
128 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.96      27.66 Q13    
130 Martinez, Rebeca          17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    57.71      27.67 Q13    
130 Merrill, Emma C           16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.21      27.67 Q13    
130 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.12      27.67 Q13    
130 Pratt, Carly B            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.14      27.67 Q13    
134 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.88      27.69 Q13    
135 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.82      27.70 Q13    
136 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL     58.48      27.73 Q13    
136 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    57.40      27.73 Q13    
138 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    58.35      27.74 Q13    
138 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU    57.36      27.74 Q13    
138 D'Amato, Emily M          17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.32      27.74 Q13    
141 Henry, Tennyson C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.14      27.75 Q13    
142 Le, Angela K              15 UNAT-MN                57.08      27.76 Q13    
143 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.89      27.77 Q13    
144 Hague, Taylor L           18 Quest Swimming-VA      57.65      27.78 Q13    
145 Coolidge, Sarah J         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.91      27.79 Q13    
145 Sprau, Annelise C         18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.70      27.79 Q13    
147 Danin, Kylie L            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.57      27.80 Q13    
147 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI    58.50      27.80 Q13    
147 Preiss, Marina C          16 Una Agua-MR            58.52      27.80 Q13    
147 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.57      27.80 Q13    
151 Rivenbark, Elizabeth L    14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    58.60      27.81 Q13    
152 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV    57.11      27.83 Q13    
153 Olsen, Hannah L           15 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    57.70      27.84 Q13    
153 Orme, Nicole A            17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.03      27.84 Q13    
153 Hadley, Emma B            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.04      27.84 Q13    
153 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    17 Waukesha Express-WI    57.37      27.84 Q13    
157 Takumiya, Saki            16 Alligator Aquati-IL    58.27      27.87 Q13    
157 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.49      27.87 Q13    
157 Lord, Colleen E           18 First Colony Swi-GU    58.17      27.87 Q13    
160 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.05      27.88 Q13    
160 Meyer, Abigail M          17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.29      27.88 Q13    
162 Gaertner, Caroline F      16 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.38      27.89 Q13    
162 Conrad, Megan P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.70      27.89 Q13    
164 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR     58.19      27.90 Q13    
165 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.35      27.91 Q13    
166 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.44      27.92 Q13    
166 Horn, Brittany K          14 Fox Valley Wave-WI     57.95      27.92 Q13    
168 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.95      27.93 Q13    
169 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.40      27.95 Q13    
170 Key, Amanda J             14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    57.89      27.96 Q13    
170 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.73      27.96 Q13    
170 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU    58.12      27.96 Q13    
173 Hudson, Olivia J          17 Southern Waters-SE     58.26      27.99 Q13    
174 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.97      28.01 Q13    
174 Sheean, Margaret M        16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.75      28.01 Q13    
174 Stelnicki, Loretta P      15 Hickory Willow S-IL    58.06      28.01 Q13    
177 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      57.51      28.03 Q13    
178 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.63      28.04 Q13    
179 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN          58.34      28.07 Q13    
180 Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:08.73L     28.09 Q13    
180 Kirby, Riley T            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.43      28.09 Q13    
182 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.72      28.11 Q13    
182 McDonnell, Michelle S     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.42      28.11 Q13    
184 Gallowich, Kamryn L       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    57.65      28.12 Q13    
185 Debever, Mckenna V        16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.83      28.13 Q13    
185 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL      57.90      28.13 Q13    
187 Erard, Emily G            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.93      28.14 Q13    
187 Moynihan, Bailey C        17 Glenview Titan A-IL    58.13      28.14 Q13    
189 Obregon, Isabel M         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.36      28.16 Q13    
189 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE     58.51      28.16 Q13    
189 Wessell, Madeline R       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    57.56      28.16 Q13    
192 King, Erica S             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.88      28.17 Q13    
192 Hohne, Margaret L         16 Ntc Aquatics-FL        57.93      28.17 Q13    
192 Liebl, Megan M            18 Southwest Aquati-WI    58.65      28.17 Q13    
195 Avery, Mckenna L          17 Delta Aquatics-IL      58.53      28.18 Q13    
195 Gilbert, Sara A           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.88      28.18 Q13    
195 Westrick, Mollie R        15 Envious Swimming-NE    58.05      28.18 Q13    
195 Sun, Scarlett             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.68      28.18 Q13    
199 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.74      28.19 Q13    
199 Tapia, Natalie A          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    58.38      28.19 Q13    
201 Holbrook, Hollie M        14 City of Mobile S-SE    58.47      28.20 Q13    
202 Law, Michelle J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     58.49      28.21 Q13    
203 Jackson, Reid R           17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.85      28.22 Q13    
204 Kalwasinski, Lauren R     17 Rochester Swim C-MN    57.61      28.23 Q13    
204 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.55      28.23 Q13    
206 Henderson, Amanda D       17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     58.26      28.25 Q13    
206 Wu, Abigail J             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.59      28.25 Q13    
206 Chu, Kierstin E           15 Empire Swimming-MR     57.49      28.25 Q13    
209 Schirmer, Caroline M      14 Saint Andrew's S-FG    58.33      28.26 Q13    
209 Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.34      28.26 Q13    
211 Hanning, Sarah G          14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.59      28.27 Q13    
212 Allen, Madison S          14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.92      28.28 Q13    
212 Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA     58.33      28.28 Q13    
212 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.40      28.28 Q13    
215 Longan, Bonnie M          15 Kansas City Swim-MV    57.95      28.29 Q13    
216 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.18      28.30 Q13    
216 Locker, Anne E            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.81      28.30 Q13    
218 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL     56.67      28.31 Q13    
219 Awiszus, Maeve E          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.46      28.33 Q13    
219 Murphy, Molly S           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    58.44      28.33 Q13    
221 Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA      57.38      28.34 Q13    
222 Kimball, Danielle R       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.09      28.36 Q13    
223 Fuchs, Hannah R           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.79      28.37 Q13    
223 Manchon, Molly L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    58.22      28.37 Q13    
225 Beam, Alicia K            14 Waukesha Express-WI    57.44      28.38 Q13    
226 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:06.73L     28.39 Q13    
227 Duncalf, Kathleen S       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.01      28.40 Q13    
227 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.91      28.40 Q13    
229 Lanigan, Caitlin E        17 Scout Aquatics-IL      58.17      28.41 Q13    
230 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.72      28.44 Q13    
231 Roberts, Shannon C        15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.56      28.46 Q13    
231 Kramer, Carly C           15 Delta Aquatics-IL      59.36      28.46 Q13    
233 Timm-Ballard, Emma M      17 Walla Walla Swim-IE    57.93      28.47 Q13    
234 Horton, Victoria L        15 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.34      28.48 Q13    
235 Licking, Karley K         16 YMCA Dane County-WI    57.80      28.49 Q13    
236 Michaels, Alina M         13 Academy Bullets-IL     58.54      28.50 Q13    
237 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.46      28.51 Q13    
238 Kane, Elizabeth V         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.58      28.52 Q13    
239 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.97      28.53 Q13    
240 Betancourt, Lauren E      16 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:08.31L     28.54 Q13    
240 Tank, Isabel E            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT      28.54 Q13    
240 Tomenchok, Kira E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.85      28.54 Q13    
243 Kunze, Abigail K          14 Una Sems-MN            58.47      28.55 Q13    
244 Peacock, Salem E          17 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.38      28.56 Q13    
244 Maw, Kathryn E            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.48      28.56 Q13    
246 Siehs, Amanda B           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    59.32      28.57 Q13    
247 Sell, Mary K              15 Rappahannock Y S-VA    58.57      28.61 Q13    
248 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN                58.43      28.65 Q13    
249 Sickinger, Katherine E    15 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.92      28.71 Q13    
250 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.21      28.76 Q13    
251 Dromerick, Bridget C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.46      28.80 Q13    
252 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.18      28.81 Q13    
252 Arenz, Katherine I        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.39      28.81 Q13    
252 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.50      28.81 Q13    
255 Schipani, Jessica S       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    58.22      28.86 Q13    
256 Smith, Allissa S          15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    59.38      28.91 Q13    
257 Sowieja, Karin V          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.23      28.93 Q13    
258 Leary, Mary K             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.62      28.99 Q13    
259 Boddiford, Ashley N       14 Blue Dolfins-FL        58.26      29.03 Q13    
260 Boldt, Reghan M           15 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.57      29.04 Q13    
261 Lehane, Kelley C          16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.69      29.18 Q13    
261 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.54      29.18 Q13    
263 Maurel, Elise O           16 Huntsville Swim-SE     58.42      29.28 Q13    
264 Wells, Allison P          15 Corvallis Aquati-OR    58.28      29.31 Q13    
265 Ikenberry, Hannah R       15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    58.34      29.44 Q13    
 -- Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jedryka, Veronika         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                55.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duncalf, Kathleen S       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      58.34 Q13    
                  28.59       58.34 (29.75)                                        
  2 Pollok, Ashley L          14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT      58.97        
                  28.04       58.97 (30.93)                                        
  3 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:00.03        
                  29.01     1:00.03 (31.02)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Louisa J         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL       NT    1:00.54        
                  29.92     1:00.54 (30.62)                                        
  5 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:01.26        
                  29.53     1:01.26 (31.73)                                        
  6 Webster, Kira M           16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT    1:01.48        
                  30.11     1:01.48 (31.37)                                        
  7 Scott, Kimberly A         17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:01.94        
                  29.83     1:01.94 (32.11)                                        
  8 Cartagena, Taylor A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    1:02.11        
                  30.06     1:02.11 (32.05)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                55.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC          NT      54.97 OPEN   
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                55.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA       NT      57.94 Q13    
                  28.17       57.94 (29.77)                                        
  2 Cordes, Kelly A           15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT      59.15        
                  28.59       59.15 (30.56)                                        
  2 Cicha, Devin M            15 South East Metro-MN       NT      59.15        
                  28.66       59.15 (30.49)                                        
  4 Stevens, Erin E           17 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT      59.80        
                  28.93       59.80 (30.87)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire Swimming-MR        NT      59.86        
                  29.20       59.86 (30.66)                                        
  6 Ruth, Brenna J            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG       NT    1:00.13        
                  28.86     1:00.13 (31.27)                                        
  7 Powell, Lindsay K         16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT    1:00.32        
                  29.36     1:00.32 (30.96)                                        
  8 Zhang, Emily              16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:00.62        
                  29.80     1:00.62 (30.82)                                        
  9 Day, Amanda L             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    1:02.15        
                  30.04     1:02.15 (32.11)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                55.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA       NT      57.07 Q13    
                  27.41       57.07 (29.66)                                        
  2 Conrad, Megan P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      58.34 Q13    
                  28.64       58.34 (29.70)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR        NT      58.46 Q13    
  4 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT      59.11        
                  28.53       59.11 (30.58)                                        
  5 Baratz, Hannah Q          15 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT      59.21        
  6 Orme, Nicole A            17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      59.25        
                  28.49       59.25 (30.76)                                        
  7 Stevens, Erin E           17 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT      59.37        
                  28.26       59.37 (31.11)                                        
  8 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT      59.47        
                  29.22       59.47 (30.25)                                        
  9 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      59.52        
                  28.64       59.52 (30.88)                                        
 10 Sun, Scarlett             16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      59.53        
 11 Siehs, Amanda B           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT      59.65        
                  29.38       59.65 (30.27)                                        
 12 Berude, Sarah E           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT      59.69        
                  28.70       59.69 (30.99)                                        
 13 Lanigan, Caitlin E        17 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT    1:00.16        
                  29.23     1:00.16 (30.93)                                        
 14 Horner, Caitlin E         16 South Eastern Vi-VA       NT    1:00.25        
 15 Clark, Leigh-ann E        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    1:00.32        
                  29.27     1:00.32 (31.05)                                        
 16 Haaraoja, Gabrielle M     17 Club Wolverine-MI         NT    1:00.34        
                  28.94     1:00.34 (31.40)                                        
 17 Jones, Taylor C           15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    1:00.38        
 18 Barlow, Lauren L          17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT    1:00.55        
                  29.12     1:00.55 (31.43)                                        
 19 Allen, Haley C            15 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT    1:00.64        
                  29.37     1:00.64 (31.27)                                        
 20 Harmeling, Kierstyn S     16 Bolles School Sh-FL       NT    1:00.96        
                  29.38     1:00.96 (31.58)                                        
 21 Miller, Makenzie C        16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:01.04        
                  29.66     1:01.04 (31.38)                                        
 22 Plowman, Emily S          17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    1:01.25        
                  30.42     1:01.25 (30.83)                                        
 23 Campeau, Michelle E       15 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT    1:01.31        
 24 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    1:01.44        
                  30.03     1:01.44 (31.41)                                        
 25 Schaffer, Madeline C      16 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT    1:01.56        
                  29.94     1:01.56 (31.62)                                        
 26 Nealey, Kendra R          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL       NT    1:02.44        
 27 Yontz, Rachel A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    1:02.47        
                  30.58     1:02.47 (31.89)                                        
 28 Wick, Daria L             15 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT    1:02.78        
 29 Avdic, Azra               14 Swift Aquatics-IL         NT    1:03.89        
                  30.88     1:03.89 (33.01)                                        
 30 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:03.97        
                  31.01     1:03.97 (32.96)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                55.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.67      52.09 OPEN   
                  25.38       52.09 (26.71)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.35      52.15 OPEN   
                  25.55       52.15 (26.60)                                        
  3 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.04      52.55 OPEN   
                  25.60       52.55 (26.95)                                        
  4 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    53.79      53.15 OPEN   
                  25.75       53.15 (27.40)                                        
  5 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    53.95      53.29 OPEN   
                  26.02       53.29 (27.27)                                        
  6 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.88      53.92 OPEN   
                  26.24       53.92 (27.68)                                        
  7 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    54.48      53.98 OPEN   
                  26.23       53.98 (27.75)                                        
  8 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL    54.61      54.23 OPEN   
                  26.64       54.23 (27.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    54.66      53.68 OPEN   
                  26.24       53.68 (27.44)                                        
 10 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    54.91      53.94 OPEN   
                  26.39       53.94 (27.55)                                        
 11 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    54.62      54.28 OPEN   
                  26.62       54.28 (27.66)                                        
 11 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.89      54.28 OPEN   
                  26.48       54.28 (27.80)                                        
 13 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV    55.02      54.78 OPEN   
                  26.95       54.78 (27.83)                                        
 14 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL    55.05      54.98 OPEN   
                  26.81       54.98 (28.17)                                        
 15 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       55.18      55.08 JRN    
                  26.97       55.08 (28.11)                                        
 16 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.71      55.28 Q13    
                  26.66       55.28 (28.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.22      55.02 JRN    
                  26.75       55.02 (28.27)                                        
 17 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    55.58      55.02 JRN    
                  26.96       55.02 (28.06)                                        
 19 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.96      55.25 Q13    
                  26.75       55.25 (28.50)                                        
 20 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.73      55.53 Q13    
                  27.27       55.53 (28.26)                                        
 21 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE    55.77      55.56 Q13    
                  27.24       55.56 (28.32)                                        
 22 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.72      55.85 Q13    
                  26.79       55.85 (29.06)                                        
 23 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.86      56.18 Q13    
                  26.86       56.18 (29.32)                                        
 24 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.55      56.33 Q13    
                  27.14       56.33 (29.19)                                        
D - Final
 25 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.08      54.30 OPEN   
                  26.16       54.30 (28.14)                                        
 26 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV    56.01      55.48 Q13    
                  27.20       55.48 (28.28)                                        
 27 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.20      55.67 Q13    
                  26.96       55.67 (28.71)                                        
 28 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.08      55.80 Q13    
                  27.46       55.80 (28.34)                                        
 29 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      56.11      56.08 Q13    
                  27.20       56.08 (28.88)                                        
 30 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC                56.11      56.19 Q13    
                  27.66       56.19 (28.53)                                        
 31 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    56.22      56.22 Q13    
                  27.18       56.22 (29.04)                                        
 32 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.27      56.47 Q13    
                  27.21       56.47 (29.26)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                55.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.07      53.04 qOPEN  
                  25.94       53.04 (27.10)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.05      53.35 qOPEN  
                  26.01       53.35 (27.34)                                        
  3 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.50      53.67 qOPEN  
                  25.91       53.67 (27.76)                                        
  4 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    53.40      53.79 qOPEN  
                  26.16       53.79 (27.63)                                        
  5 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.42      53.88 qOPEN  
                  26.35       53.88 (27.53)                                        
  6 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    53.62      53.95 qOPEN  
                  26.36       53.95 (27.59)                                        
  7 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    53.72      54.48 qOPEN  
                  26.17       54.48 (28.31)                                        
  8 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL    54.81      54.61 qOPEN  
                  26.95       54.61 (27.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.93      54.62 qOPEN  
                  26.64       54.62 (27.98)                                        
 10 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    54.95      54.66 qOPEN  
                  26.40       54.66 (28.26)                                        
 11 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.02      54.71 qOPEN  
                  26.11       54.71 (28.60)                                        
 12 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.40      54.89 qOPEN  
                  26.74       54.89 (28.15)                                        
 13 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    54.12      54.91 qOPEN  
                  26.66       54.91 (28.25)                                        
 14 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.52      55.02 qJRN   
                  26.74       55.02 (28.28)                                        
 15 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL    54.94      55.05 qJRN   
                  26.95       55.05 (28.10)                                        
 16 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       55.45      55.18 qQ13   
                  26.87       55.18 (28.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.33      55.22 qQ13   
                  26.69       55.22 (28.53)                                        
 18 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.19      55.55 qQ13   
                  26.82       55.55 (28.73)                                        
 19 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    54.79      55.58 qQ13   
                  27.19       55.58 (28.39)                                        
 20 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.70      55.71 qQ13   
                  27.11       55.71 (28.60)                                        
 21 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.39      55.72 qQ13   
                  26.86       55.72 (28.86)                                        
 22 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.03      55.73 qQ13   
                  27.30       55.73 (28.43)                                        
 23 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE    54.85      55.77 qQ13   
                  27.41       55.77 (28.36)                                        
 24 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.22      55.86 qQ13   
                  26.98       55.86 (28.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.92      55.96 qQ13   
                  27.12       55.96 (28.84)                                        
 26 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.74      56.01 qQ13   
                  27.40       56.01 (28.61)                                        
 27 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.71      56.08 qQ13   
                  27.41       56.08 (28.67)                                        
 27 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.39      56.08 qQ13   
                  27.61       56.08 (28.47)                                        
 29 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      56.42      56.11 qQ13   
                  26.95       56.11 (29.16)                                        
 29 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC                56.49      56.11 qQ13   
                  27.48       56.11 (28.63)                                        
 31 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    54.18      56.20 qQ13   
                  27.53       56.20 (28.67)                                        
 32 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    56.57      56.22 qQ13   
                  27.12       56.22 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.41      56.27 Q13    
                  27.31       56.27 (28.96)                                        
 34 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN                55.63      56.29 Q13    
                  27.78       56.29 (28.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Britt, Chelsea            18 Una High-FL          1:07.19L     56.32 Q13    
                  26.79       56.32 (29.53)                                        
 36 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.55      56.41 Q13    
                  27.65       56.41 (28.76)                                        
 36 Richter, Abigail N        13 Boulder City Hen-CA    55.96      56.41 Q13    
                  27.80       56.41 (28.61)                                        
 38 Deloof, Gabrielle M       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     55.95      56.42 Q13    
                  27.66       56.42 (28.76)                                        
 39 Kollevoll, Annika E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.16      56.43 Q13    
                  27.72       56.43 (28.71)                                        
 40 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.06      56.48 Q13    
                  27.22       56.48 (29.26)                                        
 41 Moran, Amanda N           17 Academy Bullets-IL     56.45      56.49 Q13    
                  27.44       56.49 (29.05)                                        
 42 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.96      56.51 Q13    
                  27.57       56.51 (28.94)                                        
 43 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.57      56.52 Q13    
                  27.46       56.52 (29.06)                                        
 44 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    56.20      56.54 Q13    
                  27.71       56.54 (28.83)                                        
 44 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                57.56      56.54 Q13    
                  27.58       56.54 (28.96)                                        
 46 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.89      56.57 Q13    
                  27.41       56.57 (29.16)                                        
 46 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.02      56.57 Q13    
                  27.42       56.57 (29.15)                                        
 46 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     55.38      56.57 Q13    
                  27.34       56.57 (29.23)                                        
 49 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.64      56.64 Q13    
                  27.59       56.64 (29.05)                                        
 50 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.33      56.70 Q13    
                  27.49       56.70 (29.21)                                        
 50 Auckley, Elizabeth D      17 Lakewood Rangers-LE    56.02      56.70 Q13    
                  27.47       56.70 (29.23)                                        
 52 Powell, Ruby M            15 Coho Swim Club-IL      57.29      56.74 Q13    
                  27.63       56.74 (29.11)                                        
 53 Umberger, Madison E       16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    56.43      56.75 Q13    
                  27.51       56.75 (29.24)                                        
 54 Leclair, Ashley N         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.02      56.79 Q13    
                  27.90       56.79 (28.89)                                        
 55 McGovern, Natalie R       16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.60      56.81 Q13    
                  27.56       56.81 (29.25)                                        
 56 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.70      56.82 Q13    
                  27.92       56.82 (28.90)                                        
 57 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.18      56.83 Q13    
                  27.84       56.83 (28.99)                                        
 58 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN         58.52      56.84 Q13    
                  27.75       56.84 (29.09)                                        
 59 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.55      56.86 Q13    
                  27.63       56.86 (29.23)                                        
 60 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.90      56.88 Q13    
                  27.57       56.88 (29.31)                                        
 60 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    56.81      56.88 Q13    
                  27.51       56.88 (29.37)                                        
 62 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA    57.15      56.90 Q13    
                  27.65       56.90 (29.25)                                        
 63 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH    55.77      57.02 Q13    
                  27.73       57.02 (29.29)                                        
 64 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV    56.77      57.04 Q13    
                  27.58       57.04 (29.46)                                        
 65 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                57.92      57.09 Q13    
                  27.70       57.09 (29.39)                                        
 66 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:07.67L     57.10 Q13    
                  27.70       57.10 (29.40)                                        
 67 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV    57.11      57.13 Q13    
                  28.18       57.13 (28.95)                                        
 68 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.81      57.16 Q13    
                  27.49       57.16 (29.67)                                        
 69 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     57.51      57.21 Q13    
                  27.76       57.21 (29.45)                                        
 70 Pratt, Carly B            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.14      57.24 Q13    
                  27.85       57.24 (29.39)                                        
 71 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    58.15      57.25 Q13    
                  27.86       57.25 (29.39)                                        
 71 Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV    56.56      57.25 Q13    
                  27.62       57.25 (29.63)                                        
 73 Capobianco, Julia M       15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.59      57.26 Q13    
                  27.76       57.26 (29.50)                                        
 74 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.53      57.27 Q13    
                  27.82       57.27 (29.45)                                        
 74 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.22      57.27 Q13    
                  28.06       57.27 (29.21)                                        
 74 Guenther, Erika E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    56.86      57.27 Q13    
                  27.65       57.27 (29.62)                                        
 77 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.47      57.31 Q13    
                  28.01       57.31 (29.30)                                        
 78 Lawton, Kelsey V          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.70      57.32 Q13    
                  27.97       57.32 (29.35)                                        
 79 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    55.23      57.33 Q13    
                  27.91       57.33 (29.42)                                        
 80 Hadley, Emma B            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.04      57.37 Q13    
                  28.27       57.37 (29.10)                                        
 81 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.95      57.39 Q13    
                  28.34       57.39 (29.05)                                        
 81 Petro, Amanda L           17 Alligator Aquati-IL    56.27      57.39 Q13    
                  28.20       57.39 (29.19)                                        
 83 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA     56.07      57.40 Q13    
                  28.25       57.40 (29.15)                                        
 84 Horikawa, Natsumi L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.26      57.45 Q13    
                  28.10       57.45 (29.35)                                        
 85 Martinez, Rebeca          17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    57.71      57.48 Q13    
                  28.13       57.48 (29.35)                                        
 86 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    57.40      57.49 Q13    
                  28.11       57.49 (29.38)                                        
 87 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    58.35      57.55 Q13    
                  28.51       57.55 (29.04)                                        
 88 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.72      57.57 Q13    
                  28.52       57.57 (29.05)                                        
 89 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN            58.05      57.58 Q13    
                  27.91       57.58 (29.67)                                        
 89 Edwards, Madeline B       17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.88      57.58 Q13    
                  28.26       57.58 (29.32)                                        
 89 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.37      57.58 Q13    
                  27.64       57.58 (29.94)                                        
 92 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.48      57.59 Q13    
                  27.96       57.59 (29.63)                                        
 92 Jedryka, Veronika         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.76      57.59 Q13    
                  28.00       57.59 (29.59)                                        
 94 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.26      57.60 Q13    
                  27.97       57.60 (29.63)                                        
 94 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.55      57.60 Q13    
                  27.72       57.60 (29.88)                                        
 96 Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    56.29      57.62 Q13    
                  27.80       57.62 (29.82)                                        
 97 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV                59.12      57.63 Q13    
                  28.12       57.63 (29.51)                                        
 97 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR     58.19      57.63 Q13    
                  28.18       57.63 (29.45)                                        
 97 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.33      57.63 Q13    
                  28.13       57.63 (29.50)                                        
100 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.79      57.65 Q13    
                  27.61       57.65 (30.04)                                        
100 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL     58.48      57.65 Q13    
                  28.16       57.65 (29.49)                                        
102 Wheeler, Jordan T         14 Eagle Swimming A-GU    56.67      57.67 Q13    
                  28.11       57.67 (29.56)                                        
102 Hart, Elise D             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.24      57.67 Q13    
                  27.99       57.67 (29.68)                                        
102 Debever, Mckenna V        16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.83      57.67 Q13    
                  28.18       57.67 (29.49)                                        
102 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    56.69      57.67 Q13    
                  28.10       57.67 (29.57)                                        
106 Wells, Katherine V        15 Glenview Titan A-IL    57.79      57.68 Q13    
                  28.10       57.68 (29.58)                                        
107 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.55      57.70 Q13    
                  27.57       57.70 (30.13)                                        
108 Deloof, Catherine E       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:03.99L     57.72 Q13    
                  27.12       57.72 (30.60)                                        
109 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN                58.76      57.73 Q13    
                  28.26       57.73 (29.47)                                        
110 Young, Claire E           15 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    57.64      57.74 Q13    
                  28.03       57.74 (29.71)                                        
111 Blaydes, Madison M        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.66      57.77 Q13    
                  28.31       57.77 (29.46)                                        
111 Croman, Cecelia M         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.68      57.77 Q13    
                  27.97       57.77 (29.80)                                        
113 Kari, Brina L             15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    56.93      57.81 Q13    
                  28.22       57.81 (29.59)                                        
114 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.70      57.82 Q13    
                  28.38       57.82 (29.44)                                        
114 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.22      57.82 Q13    
                  28.26       57.82 (29.56)                                        
114 Prasse, Elizabeth H       17 Dads Club Swim T-GU    57.34      57.82 Q13    
                  28.13       57.82 (29.69)                                        
117 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.49      57.85 Q13    
                  28.07       57.85 (29.78)                                        
117 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.74      57.85 Q13    
                  28.41       57.85 (29.44)                                        
119 Le, Angela K              15 UNAT-MN                57.08      57.87 Q13    
                  28.02       57.87 (29.85)                                        
120 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.96      57.88 Q13    
                  27.89       57.88 (29.99)                                        
121 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:06.25L     57.95 Q13    
                  28.56       57.95 (29.39)                                        
122 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.73      57.96 Q13    
                  28.00       57.96 (29.96)                                        
123 Key, Amanda J             14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    57.89      57.98 Q13    
                  28.09       57.98 (29.89)                                        
123 Leclair, Emily H          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.88      57.98 Q13    
                  28.08       57.98 (29.90)                                        
123 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN                58.43      57.98 Q13    
                  28.02       57.98 (29.96)                                        
126 Brown, Cooper E           17 City of Mobile S-SE    58.31      57.99 Q13    
                  28.46       57.99 (29.53)                                        
127 Williams, Jasmine M       18 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.33      58.01 Q13    
                  28.05       58.01 (29.96)                                        
128 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.05      58.03 Q13    
                  28.24       58.03 (29.79)                                        
129 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    57.37      58.06 Q13    
                  28.16       58.06 (29.90)                                        
130 Henry, Tennyson C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.14      58.07 Q13    
                  28.44       58.07 (29.63)                                        
130 Zupan, Sydney C           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.27      58.07 Q13    
                  28.36       58.07 (29.71)                                        
130 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL      57.90      58.07 Q13    
                  28.05       58.07 (30.02)                                        
133 Takumiya, Saki            16 Alligator Aquati-IL    58.27      58.08 Q13    
                  28.45       58.08 (29.63)                                        
134 Canfield, Katherine L     15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     57.53      58.09 Q13    
                  27.89       58.09 (30.20)                                        
135 Gill, Taylor L            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    57.87      58.11 Q13    
                  28.56       58.11 (29.55)                                        
136 Chambers, Natalie R       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.58      58.12 Q13    
                  28.10       58.12 (30.02)                                        
137 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.15      58.14 Q13    
                  27.98       58.14 (30.16)                                        
138 Davis, Mary Kate K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.35L     58.16 Q13    
                  28.61       58.16 (29.55)                                        
139 Orbon, Margaret M         17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.01      58.19 Q13    
                  27.62       58.19 (30.57)                                        
140 Albrecht, Emily A         15 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.80      58.21 Q13    
                  28.10       58.21 (30.11)                                        
141 Conrad, Megan P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.70      58.22 Q13    
                  28.22       58.22 (30.00)                                        
141 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.44      58.22 Q13    
                  28.42       58.22 (29.80)                                        
143 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.63      58.24 Q13    
                  28.59       58.24 (29.65)                                        
143 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.41      58.24 Q13    
                  28.53       58.24 (29.71)                                        
145 Raley, Caroline E         16 City of Mobile S-SE    58.05      58.29 Q13    
                  28.28       58.29 (30.01)                                        
145 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.54      58.29 Q13    
                  28.43       58.29 (29.86)                                        
145 Kimball, Danielle R       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.09      58.29 Q13    
                  28.61       58.29 (29.68)                                        
148 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.12      58.30 Q13    
                  28.64       58.30 (29.66)                                        
149 Dressel, Sherridon L      14 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.08      58.31 Q13    
                  28.31       58.31 (30.00)                                        
150 Hunt, Madeline J          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     56.63      58.32 Q13    
                  28.28       58.32 (30.04)                                        
151 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.26      58.34 Q13    
                  28.13       58.34 (30.21)                                        
152 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.08      58.35 Q13    
                  28.84       58.35 (29.51)                                        
153 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.74      58.37 Q13    
                  28.45       58.37 (29.92)                                        
154 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.58      58.39 Q13    
                  28.32       58.39 (30.07)                                        
154 Speers, Abigail M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.09L     58.39 Q13    
                  28.43       58.39 (29.96)                                        
156 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.18      58.40 Q13    
                  28.85       58.40 (29.55)                                        
157 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    59.55      58.44 Q13    
                  28.31       58.44 (30.13)                                        
158 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.82      58.45 Q13    
                  28.43       58.45 (30.02)                                        
159 Morgan, Lillian M         15 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.47      58.46 Q13    
                  28.40       58.46 (30.06)                                        
159 Wu, Catherine             15 Pearland Aquatic-GU    57.14      58.46 Q13    
                  28.46       58.46 (30.00)                                        
159 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.88      58.46 Q13    
                  28.31       58.46 (30.15)                                        
159 Joyce, Kaitlyn M          16 Express Swim Tea-IL    58.99      58.46 Q13    
                  28.83       58.46 (29.63)                                        
163 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT     57.73      58.48 Q13    
                  28.70       58.48 (29.78)                                        
163 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.73      58.48 Q13    
                  28.20       58.48 (30.28)                                        
163 Knight, Haylee M          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    58.69      58.48 Q13    
                  28.36       58.48 (30.12)                                        
166 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.57      58.52 Q13    
                  28.64       58.52 (29.88)                                        
166 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    17 Waukesha Express-WI    57.37      58.52 Q13    
                  28.71       58.52 (29.81)                                        
168 Day, Lauren N             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.80      58.53 Q13    
                  28.29       58.53 (30.24)                                        
169 Danin, Kylie L            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.35      58.54 Q13    
                  28.38       58.54 (30.16)                                        
170 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.12      58.57 Q13    
                  27.97       58.57 (30.60)                                        
171 Gallowich, Kamryn L       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    57.65      58.58 Q13    
                  28.76       58.58 (29.82)                                        
172 Gilbert, Sara A           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.88      58.59 Q13    
                  28.49       58.59 (30.10)                                        
173 Gaertner, Caroline F      16 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.38      58.62        
                  28.45       58.62 (30.17)                                        
174 Law, Michelle J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     58.49      58.64        
                  28.02       58.64 (30.62)                                        
174 Kelly, Emily E            16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.47      58.64        
                  28.78       58.64 (29.86)                                        
174 Leary, Mary K             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.62      58.64        
                  28.71       58.64 (29.93)                                        
177 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.36      58.66        
                  28.40       58.66 (30.26)                                        
177 Turek, Michelle E         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:07.14L     58.66        
                  28.84       58.66 (29.82)                                        
179 Politi, Rachel E          15 New Albany Aquat-OH    57.55      58.68        
                  28.20       58.68 (30.48)                                        
179 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      57.51      58.68        
                  28.83       58.68 (29.85)                                        
181 Park, Christina J         18 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.58      58.70        
                  28.40       58.70 (30.30)                                        
181 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN                59.17      58.70        
                  28.60       58.70 (30.10)                                        
183 McGee, Kathleen M         16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:08.29L     58.71        
                  28.84       58.71 (29.87)                                        
184 Hague, Taylor L           18 Quest Swimming-VA      57.65      58.72        
                  28.46       58.72 (30.26)                                        
185 Obregon, Isabel M         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.36      58.74        
                  28.92       58.74 (29.82)                                        
186 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.91      58.76        
                  28.36       58.76 (30.40)                                        
186 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.30      58.76        
                  28.94       58.76 (29.82)                                        
188 Merrill, Emma C           16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.21      58.77        
                  27.83       58.77 (30.94)                                        
189 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.57      58.78        
                  28.48       58.78 (30.30)                                        
189 Moynihan, Bailey C        17 Glenview Titan A-IL    58.13      58.78        
                  28.53       58.78 (30.25)                                        
191 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    57.50      58.80        
                  28.96       58.80 (29.84)                                        
192 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    58.48      58.82        
                  28.55       58.82 (30.27)                                        
193 D'Amato, Emily M          17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.32      58.83        
                  28.63       58.83 (30.20)                                        
193 Vitek, Ellyn C            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.10      58.83        
                  28.51       58.83 (30.32)                                        
195 Boardman, Alison N        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.76      58.84        
                  28.04       58.84 (30.80)                                        
195 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.72      58.84        
                  28.68       58.84 (30.16)                                        
197 Sheean, Margaret M        16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.75      58.85        
                  28.55       58.85 (30.30)                                        
197 Lord, Colleen E           18 First Colony Swi-GU    58.17      58.85        
                  28.72       58.85 (30.13)                                        
199 Nezelek, Katherine A      14 Quest Swimming-VA      57.11      58.86        
                  28.43       58.86 (30.43)                                        
200 Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.34      58.87        
                  28.82       58.87 (30.05)                                        
201 Hutchison, Madison P      16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.85      58.88        
                  28.72       58.88 (30.16)                                        
201 Jones, Aubrey L           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.25      58.88        
                  29.23       58.88 (29.65)                                        
203 Duncalf, Kathleen S       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.01      58.89        
                  28.79       58.89 (30.10)                                        
204 Goldblatt, Johanna R      15 Southern Crescen-GA    58.46      58.90        
                  28.24       58.90 (30.66)                                        
204 Orme, Nicole A            17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.03      58.90        
                  28.47       58.90 (30.43)                                        
206 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.03      58.91        
                  28.31       58.91 (30.60)                                        
206 Horn, Brittany K          14 Fox Valley Wave-WI     57.95      58.91        
                  28.63       58.91 (30.28)                                        
208 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.86      58.96        
                  28.81       58.96 (30.15)                                        
208 Hohne, Margaret L         16 Ntc Aquatics-FL        57.93      58.96        
                  29.13       58.96 (29.83)                                        
210 Chu, Kierstin E           15 Empire Swimming-MR     57.49      59.01        
                  28.43       59.01 (30.58)                                        
211 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.97      59.03        
                  28.64       59.03 (30.39)                                        
212 Nelson, Haley A           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.94      59.05        
                  29.05       59.05 (30.00)                                        
212 Meyer, Abigail M          17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.29      59.05        
                  28.44       59.05 (30.61)                                        
212 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    58.11      59.05        
                  29.25       59.05 (29.80)                                        
215 Siebenaller, Samantha A   14 Menomonee Falls-WI     58.95      59.08        
                  28.96       59.08 (30.12)                                        
216 Hudson, Olivia J          17 Southern Waters-SE     58.26      59.12        
                  28.48       59.12 (30.64)                                        
217 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:07.36L     59.13        
                  28.40       59.13 (30.73)                                        
218 Duncan, Abbey R           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    59.15      59.14        
                  29.24       59.14 (29.90)                                        
218 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU    57.36      59.14        
                  28.48       59.14 (30.66)                                        
220 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.24      59.17        
                  29.04       59.17 (30.13)                                        
221 Aumiller, Abigail K       18 Novi Sturgeons-MI      59.45      59.18        
                  28.78       59.18 (30.40)                                        
221 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.40      59.18        
                  28.79       59.18 (30.39)                                        
223 Lopez Miro, Harley M      14 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.99      59.19        
                  28.67       59.19 (30.52)                                        
223 Johnson, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.02      59.19        
                  28.78       59.19 (30.41)                                        
223 King, Erica S             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.88      59.19        
                  29.01       59.19 (30.18)                                        
226 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.62      59.20        
                  28.43       59.20 (30.77)                                        
227 McDonnell, Michelle S     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.42      59.21        
                  29.11       59.21 (30.10)                                        
228 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.93      59.22        
                  28.82       59.22 (30.40)                                        
229 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.94      59.28        
                  29.06       59.28 (30.22)                                        
229 Rivenbark, Elizabeth L    14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    58.60      59.28        
                  29.18       59.28 (30.10)                                        
231 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA                59.22      59.30        
                  28.78       59.30 (30.52)                                        
232 Coolidge, Sarah J         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.91      59.33        
                  28.49       59.33 (30.84)                                        
232 Piercy, Nicole D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.23      59.33        
                  29.09       59.33 (30.24)                                        
232 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.97      59.33        
                  28.68       59.33 (30.65)                                        
235 Henderson, Amanda D       17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     58.26      59.36        
                  29.00       59.36 (30.36)                                        
235 Wu, Abigail J             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.59      59.36        
                  28.99       59.36 (30.37)                                        
237 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU    58.12      59.37        
                  28.74       59.37 (30.63)                                        
237 Lloyd, Sydney A           17 Delta Aquatics-IL      58.74      59.37        
                  28.85       59.37 (30.52)                                        
239 Kirby, Riley T            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.43      59.41        
                  28.96       59.41 (30.45)                                        
240 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.55      59.43        
                  29.10       59.43 (30.33)                                        
241 Awiszus, Maeve E          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.46      59.44        
                  29.19       59.44 (30.25)                                        
242 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.52      59.46        
                  29.19       59.46 (30.27)                                        
243 Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.56      59.50        
                  29.20       59.50 (30.30)                                        
244 Lin, Victoria             14 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.54      59.51        
                  28.79       59.51 (30.72)                                        
244 Timm-Ballard, Emma M      17 Walla Walla Swim-IE    57.93      59.51        
                  29.11       59.51 (30.40)                                        
246 Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA      57.38      59.53        
                  28.82       59.53 (30.71)                                        
247 Maw, Kathryn E            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.48      59.55        
                  28.96       59.55 (30.59)                                        
248 Salesky, Madeleine A      15 Marin Pirates-PC       59.24      59.56        
                  29.18       59.56 (30.38)                                        
249 Kunze, Abigail K          14 Una Sems-MN            58.47      59.60        
                  29.05       59.60 (30.55)                                        
250 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.31      59.62        
                  28.99       59.62 (30.63)                                        
251 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.24      59.63        
                  28.96       59.63 (30.67)                                        
251 Horozewski, Briana R      17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.89      59.63        
                  29.13       59.63 (30.50)                                        
253 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.25      59.65        
                  29.50       59.65 (30.15)                                        
254 Kalwasinski, Lauren R     17 Rochester Swim C-MN    57.61      59.67        
                  28.41       59.67 (31.26)                                        
255 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.11      59.69        
                  28.57       59.69 (31.12)                                        
255 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     57.63      59.69        
                  28.14       59.69 (31.55)                                        
257 Sickinger, Katherine E    15 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.92      59.70        
                  28.89       59.70 (30.81)                                        
258 Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    58.48      59.71        
                  29.11       59.71 (30.60)                                        
259 Mayer, Katherine L        15 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL    58.27      59.73        
                  29.51       59.73 (30.22)                                        
260 Beam, Alicia K            14 Waukesha Express-WI    57.44      59.75        
                  29.28       59.75 (30.47)                                        
261 Manchon, Molly L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    58.22      59.76        
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)                                        
262 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV    57.53      59.77        
                  29.19       59.77 (30.58)                                        
262 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN          58.34      59.77        
                  29.15       59.77 (30.62)                                        
264 Stelnicki, Loretta P      15 Hickory Willow S-IL    58.06      59.78        
                  29.05       59.78 (30.73)                                        
265 Graumann, Logan D         16 Unattached-SE          58.43      59.79        
                  28.85       59.79 (30.94)                                        
265 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN                58.43      59.79        
                  28.90       59.79 (30.89)                                        
267 Michaels, Alina M         13 Academy Bullets-IL     58.54      59.81        
                  29.12       59.81 (30.69)                                        
268 Roberts, Shannon C        15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.56      59.83        
                  29.07       59.83 (30.76)                                        
269 Murphy, Molly S           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    58.44      59.84        
                  28.91       59.84 (30.93)                                        
270 Carter, Michaela B        16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:08.81L     59.85        
                  28.66       59.85 (31.19)                                        
271 Boldt, Reghan M           15 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.57      59.86        
                  28.86       59.86 (31.00)                                        
272 Allen, Madison S          14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.92      59.88        
                  28.98       59.88 (30.90)                                        
272 Licking, Karley K         16 YMCA Dane County-WI    57.80      59.88        
                  29.19       59.88 (30.69)                                        
274 Locker, Anne E            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.81      59.89        
                  28.86       59.89 (31.03)                                        
274 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:06.73L     59.89        
                  29.48       59.89 (30.41)                                        
274 Lanigan, Caitlin E        17 Scout Aquatics-IL      58.17      59.89        
                  29.34       59.89 (30.55)                                        
277 Sun, Scarlett             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.68      59.91        
                  29.36       59.91 (30.55)                                        
277 Erdmann, Abby A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.69      59.91        
                  28.94       59.91 (30.97)                                        
279 Miller, Chloe G           14 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.46      59.94        
                  29.11       59.94 (30.83)                                        
279 Deveny, Courtney A        16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:06.97L     59.94        
                  29.23       59.94 (30.71)                                        
281 Fuchs, Hannah R           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.79      59.96        
                  29.03       59.96 (30.93)                                        
281 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.54      59.96        
                  29.24       59.96 (30.72)                                        
283 Wessell, Madeline R       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    57.56      59.97        
                  29.20       59.97 (30.77)                                        
284 Schirmer, Caroline M      14 Saint Andrew's S-FG    58.33      59.98        
                  29.12       59.98 (30.86)                                        
284 Holbrook, Hollie M        14 City of Mobile S-SE    58.47      59.98        
                  29.21       59.98 (30.77)                                        
286 Dromerick, Bridget C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.46      59.99        
                  28.65       59.99 (31.34)                                        
287 Smith, Allissa S          15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    59.38    1:00.02        
                  29.19     1:00.02 (30.83)                                        
287 Tomenchok, Kira E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.85    1:00.02        
                  29.13     1:00.02 (30.89)                                        
289 Siehs, Amanda B           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    59.32    1:00.05        
                  29.47     1:00.05 (30.58)                                        
289 Olsen, Hannah L           15 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    57.70    1:00.05        
                  28.77     1:00.05 (31.28)                                        
291 Peacock, Salem E          17 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.38    1:00.07        
                  29.37     1:00.07 (30.70)                                        
291 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL     56.67    1:00.07        
                  29.66     1:00.07 (30.41)                                        
293 Glasser, Cydney A         17 Highlander Aquat-FL    59.59    1:00.08        
                  29.66     1:00.08 (30.42)                                        
293 Lehane, Kelley C          16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.69    1:00.08        
                  29.37     1:00.08 (30.71)                                        
293 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.21    1:00.08        
                  29.31     1:00.08 (30.77)                                        
293 Avery, Mckenna L          17 Delta Aquatics-IL      58.53    1:00.08        
                  28.91     1:00.08 (31.17)                                        
297 Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU    58.95    1:00.10        
                  29.11     1:00.10 (30.99)                                        
298 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.40    1:00.13        
                  28.92     1:00.13 (31.21)                                        
299 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.73    1:00.15        
                  29.15     1:00.15 (31.00)                                        
300 Longan, Bonnie M          15 Kansas City Swim-MV    57.95    1:00.16        
                  28.88     1:00.16 (31.28)                                        
301 Tapia, Natalie A          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    58.38    1:00.18        
                  29.12     1:00.18 (31.06)                                        
302 Hanning, Sarah G          14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.59    1:00.19        
                  29.14     1:00.19 (31.05)                                        
303 Erard, Emily G            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.93    1:00.28        
                  29.08     1:00.28 (31.20)                                        
304 Betancourt, Lauren E      16 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:08.31L   1:00.30        
                  29.18     1:00.30 (31.12)                                        
305 Pfeifer, Genevieve M      13 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    59.57    1:00.32        
                  29.60     1:00.32 (30.72)                                        
305 Kane, Elizabeth V         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.58    1:00.32        
                  29.18     1:00.32 (31.14)                                        
305 Harbin, Haylie A          16 Rockwall Aquatic-NT    59.46    1:00.32        
                  29.35     1:00.32 (30.97)                                        
308 Westrick, Mollie R        15 Envious Swimming-NE    57.79    1:00.36        
                  29.72     1:00.36 (30.64)                                        
309 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.77    1:00.43        
                  28.66     1:00.43 (31.77)                                        
310 Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA     58.33    1:00.52        
                  29.18     1:00.52 (31.34)                                        
311 Eaker, Madison R          15 Pearland Aquatic-GU    59.57    1:00.54        
                  29.53     1:00.54 (31.01)                                        
312 Blaum, Donna E            13 Southern Crescen-GA    59.18    1:00.55        
                  29.02     1:00.55 (31.53)                                        
313 Liebl, Megan M            18 Southwest Aquati-WI    58.65    1:00.57        
                  29.12     1:00.57 (31.45)                                        
314 Sowieja, Karin V          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.23    1:00.58        
                  29.94     1:00.58 (30.64)                                        
315 Henson, Emily J           14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.09    1:00.61        
                  29.36     1:00.61 (31.25)                                        
315 Keshemberg, Natalie S     15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:08.12L   1:00.61        
                  29.65     1:00.61 (30.96)                                        
317 Sell, Mary K              15 Rappahannock Y S-VA    58.57    1:00.65        
                  29.01     1:00.65 (31.64)                                        
318 Mahoney, Claire E         14 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.46    1:00.67        
                  29.27     1:00.67 (31.40)                                        
318 Preiss, Marina C          16 Una Agua-MR            58.52    1:00.67        
                  29.32     1:00.67 (31.35)                                        
320 Wells, Allison P          15 Corvallis Aquati-OR    58.28    1:00.71        
                  29.68     1:00.71 (31.03)                                        
321 Savegnago, Marisa A       17 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    59.53    1:00.82        
                  29.15     1:00.82 (31.67)                                        
322 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.18    1:00.85        
                  29.11     1:00.85 (31.74)                                        
323 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.15    1:00.88        
                  29.75     1:00.88 (31.13)                                        
324 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.63L   1:00.94        
                  30.00     1:00.94 (30.94)                                        
325 Breger, Katie L           16 Waukesha Express-WI    59.12    1:00.98        
                  29.67     1:00.98 (31.31)                                        
326 Grooms, Rachel M          16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    58.91    1:01.08        
                  29.67     1:01.08 (31.41)                                        
327 Ikenberry, Hannah R       15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    58.34    1:01.11        
                  29.96     1:01.11 (31.15)                                        
328 Maurel, Elise O           16 Huntsville Swim-SE     58.42    1:01.21        
                  29.75     1:01.21 (31.46)                                        
329 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.50    1:01.23        
                  29.46     1:01.23 (31.77)                                        
330 Boddiford, Ashley N       14 Blue Dolfins-FL        58.26    1:01.29        
                  29.64     1:01.29 (31.65)                                        
331 Breaux, Elise F           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.07    1:01.30        
                  29.55     1:01.30 (31.75)                                        
332 Kramer, Carly C           15 Delta Aquatics-IL      59.36    1:01.32        
                  29.87     1:01.32 (31.45)                                        
333 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI    58.50    1:01.41        
                  29.63     1:01.41 (31.78)                                        
334 Tank, Isabel E            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.09    1:01.48        
                  29.49     1:01.48 (31.99)                                        
335 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.81    1:01.56        
                  30.19     1:01.56 (31.37)                                        
336 Arenz, Katherine I        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.39    1:01.61        
                  29.77     1:01.61 (31.84)                                        
337 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.46    1:01.62        
                  28.63     1:01.62 (32.99)                                        
338 Jackson, Reid R           17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.85    1:01.64        
                  29.48     1:01.64 (32.16)                                        
339 Sudarma, Tiffany C        18 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.65    1:01.92        
                  29.08     1:01.92 (32.84)                                        
340 Thomas, Kaylyn J          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    59.53    1:02.08        
                  30.11     1:02.08 (31.97)                                        
341 Horton, Victoria L        15 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.34    1:02.10        
                  29.77     1:02.10 (32.33)                                        
342 Schipani, Jessica S       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    58.22    1:02.70        
                  30.07     1:02.70 (32.63)                                        
 -- Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC                56.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA                59.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:07.09L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Muir, Fiona L             15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mikota, Julia M           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:58.89  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:05.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    2:04.79 Q13    
                  30.08     1:01.32 (31.24)     1:33.11 (31.79)     2:04.79 (31.68)
  2 Joyce, Kaitlyn M          16 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT    2:04.99 Q13    
                  29.96     1:01.39 (31.43)     1:33.69 (32.30)     2:04.99 (31.30)
  3 Raley, Caroline E         16 City of Mobile S-SE       NT    2:06.04        
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)     1:34.37 (32.29)     2:06.04 (31.67)
  4 Weber, Delia M            15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU       NT    2:07.00        
                  29.99     1:02.05 (32.06)     1:35.01 (32.96)     2:07.00 (31.99)
  5 Wu, Abigail J             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH       NT    2:07.33        
                  30.08     1:02.80 (32.72)     1:35.18 (32.38)     2:07.33 (32.15)
  6 Locker, Anne E            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:07.84        
                  29.68     1:01.44 (31.76)     1:34.55 (33.11)     2:07.84 (33.29)
  7 Park, Christina J         18 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT    2:08.20        
                  29.47     1:01.85 (32.38)     1:35.30 (33.45)     2:08.20 (32.90)
  8 Perrotti, Morgan E        16 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL       NT    2:09.01        
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)     1:36.36 (32.85)     2:09.01 (32.65)
  9 Tolan, Claire E           17 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT    2:10.21        
                  31.33     1:04.44 (33.11)     1:37.59 (33.15)     2:10.21 (32.62)
 10 Michaels, Alina M         13 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    2:10.33        
                  29.50     1:02.43 (32.93)     1:36.58 (34.15)     2:10.33 (33.75)
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:10.36        
                  30.19     1:02.90 (32.71)     1:36.71 (33.81)     2:10.36 (33.65)
 12 Wheeler, Jordan T         14 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT    2:11.36        
                  29.61     1:02.56 (32.95)     1:37.42 (34.86)     2:11.36 (33.94)
 13 Faykes, Michelle R        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:11.67        
                  30.83     1:03.66 (32.83)     1:37.31 (33.65)     2:11.67 (34.36)
 14 Arenz, Katherine I        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    2:11.95        
                  30.67     1:03.68 (33.01)     1:37.62 (33.94)     2:11.95 (34.33)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:58.89  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:05.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.24    1:50.66 OPEN   
                  25.88       53.82 (27.94)     1:22.16 (28.34)     1:50.66 (28.50)
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.37    1:53.43 OPEN   
                  26.77       56.02 (29.25)     1:24.84 (28.82)     1:53.43 (28.59)
  3 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.96    1:53.89 OPEN   
                  26.83       55.43 (28.60)     1:24.61 (29.18)     1:53.89 (29.28)
  4 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:57.00    1:55.49 OPEN   
                  27.38       56.61 (29.23)     1:26.51 (29.90)     1:55.49 (28.98)
  5 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              1:55.42    1:55.67 OPEN   
                  27.29       56.48 (29.19)     1:26.29 (29.81)     1:55.67 (29.38)
  6 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:56.60    1:57.08 OPEN   
                  26.74       56.12 (29.38)     1:26.31 (30.19)     1:57.08 (30.77)
  7 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.31    1:57.19 OPEN   
                  28.26       57.61 (29.35)     1:27.50 (29.89)     1:57.19 (29.69)
  8 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI  1:57.66    1:57.31 OPEN   
                  27.28       56.83 (29.55)     1:27.20 (30.37)     1:57.31 (30.11)
B - Final
  9 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:58.87    1:55.77 OPEN   
                  27.46       56.90 (29.44)     1:26.82 (29.92)     1:55.77 (28.95)
 10 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.01    1:56.48 OPEN   
                  27.47       56.70 (29.23)     1:26.60 (29.90)     1:56.48 (29.88)
 11 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.74    1:57.23 OPEN   
                  27.70       57.34 (29.64)     1:27.57 (30.23)     1:57.23 (29.66)
 12 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:58.69    1:57.56 OPEN   
                  27.80       57.71 (29.91)     1:27.99 (30.28)     1:57.56 (29.57)
 13 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:58.60    1:58.02 OPEN   
                  27.84       57.47 (29.63)     1:27.96 (30.49)     1:58.02 (30.06)
 14 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.02    1:58.32 OPEN   
                  27.71       57.18 (29.47)     1:27.79 (30.61)     1:58.32 (30.53)
 15 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.93    1:58.86 JRN    
                  28.00       57.97 (29.97)     1:28.62 (30.65)     1:58.86 (30.24)
 16 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:59.33    1:59.48 Q13    
                  28.15       58.07 (29.92)     1:28.87 (30.80)     1:59.48 (30.61)
C - Final
 17 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.56    1:57.47 OPEN   
                  28.13       57.12 (28.99)     1:27.19 (30.07)     1:57.47 (30.28)
 18 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              2:00.24    1:58.93 Q13    
                  28.43       58.64 (30.21)     1:29.10 (30.46)     1:58.93 (29.83)
 19 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:59.44    1:58.94 Q13    
                  27.78       57.09 (29.31)     1:27.90 (30.81)     1:58.94 (31.04)
 20 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:59.76    1:59.41 Q13    
                  28.04       57.72 (29.68)     1:28.64 (30.92)     1:59.41 (30.77)
 21 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC              2:00.12    2:00.10 Q13    
                  28.50       59.19 (30.69)     1:29.97 (30.78)     2:00.10 (30.13)
 22 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              2:00.45    2:00.63 Q13    
                  28.62       58.84 (30.22)     1:29.99 (31.15)     2:00.63 (30.64)
 23 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:00.49    2:00.85 Q13    
                  28.42       58.86 (30.44)     1:30.18 (31.32)     2:00.85 (30.67)
 24 Horikawa, Natsumi L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.20    2:00.93 Q13    
                  28.27       58.55 (30.28)     1:29.54 (30.99)     2:00.93 (31.39)
D - Final
 25 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:00.63    1:57.68 OPEN   
                  28.09       57.88 (29.79)     1:28.07 (30.19)     1:57.68 (29.61)
 26 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:00.57    1:59.48 Q13    
                  27.75       57.66 (29.91)     1:28.38 (30.72)     1:59.48 (31.10)
 27 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:00.88    2:00.82 Q13    
                  28.41       58.73 (30.32)     1:29.99 (31.26)     2:00.82 (30.83)
 28 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:00.79    2:00.98 Q13    
                  28.10       58.45 (30.35)     1:29.85 (31.40)     2:00.98 (31.13)
 29 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:00.87    2:01.62 Q13    
                  28.30       58.42 (30.12)     1:29.87 (31.45)     2:01.62 (31.75)
 30 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:01.01    2:01.95 Q13    
                  28.99       59.47 (30.48)     1:30.78 (31.31)     2:01.95 (31.17)
 31 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.61    2:02.16 Q13    
                  28.05       58.52 (30.47)     1:30.18 (31.66)     2:02.16 (31.98)
 32 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.87    2:02.38 Q13    
                  28.74       59.65 (30.91)     1:30.96 (31.31)     2:02.38 (31.42)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:58.89  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:05.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI       NT    1:58.79 JRN    
                  28.22       57.69 (29.47)     1:28.08 (30.39)     1:58.79 (30.71)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    2:00.77 Q13    
                  28.80       59.18 (30.38)     1:30.17 (30.99)     2:00.77 (30.60)
  3 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT    2:01.28 Q13    
                  27.83       57.90 (30.07)     1:29.52 (31.62)     2:01.28 (31.76)
  3 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL       NT    2:01.28 Q13    
                  29.24       59.91 (30.67)     1:30.17 (30.26)     2:01.28 (31.11)
  5 Leclair, Emily H          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT    2:02.85 Q13    
                  28.39       59.04 (30.65)     1:30.93 (31.89)     2:02.85 (31.92)
  6 Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:03.85 Q13    
                  29.07       59.95 (30.88)     1:31.89 (31.94)     2:03.85 (31.96)
  7 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT    2:03.90 Q13    
                  29.70     1:00.98 (31.28)     1:32.34 (31.36)     2:03.90 (31.56)
  8 Orbon, Margaret M         17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT    2:04.66 Q13    
                  28.20       59.34 (31.14)     1:32.04 (32.70)     2:04.66 (32.62)
  9 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN               NT    2:04.70 Q13    
                  29.11     1:00.12 (31.01)     1:32.19 (32.07)     2:04.70 (32.51)
 10 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT        NT    2:04.72 Q13    
                  29.54     1:00.27 (30.73)     1:32.37 (32.10)     2:04.72 (32.35)
 11 Hudson, Olivia J          17 Southern Waters-SE        NT    2:05.37 Q13    
                  29.39     1:00.74 (31.35)     1:33.13 (32.39)     2:05.37 (32.24)
 12 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT    2:05.77 Q13    
                  27.83       58.86 (31.03)     1:31.81 (32.95)     2:05.77 (33.96)
 13 Williams, Jasmine M       18 Bolles School Sh-FL       NT    2:06.07        
                  29.22     1:00.27 (31.05)     1:33.14 (32.87)     2:06.07 (32.93)
 14 Wells, Allison P          15 Corvallis Aquati-OR       NT    2:06.19        
                  29.81     1:01.09 (31.28)     1:33.63 (32.54)     2:06.19 (32.56)
 15 Canfield, Katherine L     15 Fox Valley Swim-IL        NT    2:07.13        
                  28.74     1:00.16 (31.42)     1:33.23 (33.07)     2:07.13 (33.90)
 16 Loud, Shannon M           18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    2:07.73        
                  29.15     1:01.54 (32.39)     1:34.56 (33.02)     2:07.73 (33.17)
 17 Sheean, Margaret M        16 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    2:07.83        
                  29.26     1:01.86 (32.60)     1:34.74 (32.88)     2:07.83 (33.09)
 18 Webster, Kira M           16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT    2:09.12        
                  30.67     1:03.50 (32.83)     1:36.85 (33.35)     2:09.12 (32.27)
 19 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    2:09.23        
                  29.00     1:01.01 (32.01)     1:34.51 (33.50)     2:09.23 (34.72)
 20 Reilly, Dorothy J         16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    2:09.85        
                  30.52     1:03.17 (32.65)     1:36.60 (33.43)     2:09.85 (33.25)
 21 Boldt, Reghan M           15 The Great Wolf S-MN       NT    2:09.86        
                  29.67     1:01.63 (31.96)     1:35.61 (33.98)     2:09.86 (34.25)
 22 Graumann, Logan D         16 Unattached-SE             NT    2:09.95        
                  29.38     1:01.57 (32.19)     1:35.48 (33.91)     2:09.95 (34.47)
 23 Aumiller, Abigail K       18 Novi Sturgeons-MI         NT    2:10.33        
                  30.42     1:02.71 (32.29)     1:36.24 (33.53)     2:10.33 (34.09)
 24 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC       NT    2:12.14        
                  29.75     1:02.27 (32.52)     1:36.99 (34.72)     2:12.14 (35.15)
 25 Hayes, Genevieve P        17 Shorewood Swim C-WI       NT    2:12.61        
                  30.70     1:03.74 (33.04)     1:38.70 (34.96)     2:12.61 (33.91)
 26 Green, Julia C            15 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT    2:12.62        
                  31.53     1:04.72 (33.19)     1:38.56 (33.84)     2:12.62 (34.06)
 27 Stelnicki, Loretta P      15 Hickory Willow S-IL       NT    2:12.71        
                  30.87     1:04.32 (33.45)     1:39.32 (35.00)     2:12.71 (33.39)
 28 Lamastra, Gwyneth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:15.97        
                  32.01     1:05.88 (33.87)     1:41.21 (35.33)     2:15.97 (34.76)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:58.89  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:05.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC       NT    2:01.57 Q13    
                  28.14       58.98 (30.84)     1:30.26 (31.28)     2:01.57 (31.31)
  2 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI       NT    2:02.87 Q13    
                  28.51       59.13 (30.62)     1:30.73 (31.60)     2:02.87 (32.14)
  3 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL       NT    2:03.37 Q13    
                  28.83     1:00.00 (31.17)     1:31.75 (31.75)     2:03.37 (31.62)
  4 Henderson, Amanda D       17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE        NT    2:05.85 Q13    
                  29.52     1:01.44 (31.92)     1:33.81 (32.37)     2:05.85 (32.04)
  5 Wells, Allison P          15 Corvallis Aquati-OR       NT    2:06.94        
                  29.93     1:01.62 (31.69)     1:34.16 (32.54)     2:06.94 (32.78)
  6 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI       NT    2:10.37        
                  29.88     1:02.52 (32.64)     1:36.75 (34.23)     2:10.37 (33.62)
  7 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    2:10.64        
                  30.68     1:03.70 (33.02)     1:37.57 (33.87)     2:10.64 (33.07)
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    2:13.57        
                  30.09     1:03.83 (33.74)     1:38.64 (34.81)     2:13.57 (34.93)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:58.89  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:05.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:52.77    1:54.24 qOPEN  
                  26.52       54.92 (28.40)     1:24.63 (29.71)     1:54.24 (29.61)
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.82    1:55.37 qOPEN  
                  27.07       56.43 (29.36)     1:25.86 (29.43)     1:55.37 (29.51)
  3 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              1:57.83    1:55.42 qOPEN  
                  27.62       56.65 (29.03)     1:26.19 (29.54)     1:55.42 (29.23)
  4 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.46    1:55.96 qOPEN  
                  26.77       55.64 (28.87)     1:25.95 (30.31)     1:55.96 (30.01)
  5 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:56.93    1:56.60 qOPEN  
                  26.81       55.84 (29.03)     1:26.04 (30.20)     1:56.60 (30.56)
  6 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:58.96    1:57.00 qOPEN  
                  27.45       57.26 (29.81)     1:27.25 (29.99)     1:57.00 (29.75)
  7 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.50    1:57.31 qOPEN  
                  28.04       57.03 (28.99)     1:27.19 (30.16)     1:57.31 (30.12)
  8 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI  1:56.84    1:57.66 qOPEN  
                  27.49       57.21 (29.72)     1:27.39 (30.18)     1:57.66 (30.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.74    1:58.02 qOPEN  
                  27.57       57.26 (29.69)     1:27.73 (30.47)     1:58.02 (30.29)
 10 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:02.44    1:58.22 qOPEN  
                  27.63       57.45 (29.82)     1:27.89 (30.44)     1:58.22 (30.33)
 11 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:58.23    1:58.60 qJRN   
                  28.04       57.80 (29.76)     1:28.26 (30.46)     1:58.60 (30.34)
 12 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.66    1:58.69 qJRN   
                  27.85       58.15 (30.30)     1:28.40 (30.25)     1:58.69 (30.29)
 13 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.06    1:58.74 qJRN   
                  27.94       57.82 (29.88)     1:28.20 (30.38)     1:58.74 (30.54)
 14 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:57.03    1:58.87 qJRN   
                  27.39       56.69 (29.30)     1:27.08 (30.39)     1:58.87 (31.79)
 15 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.69    1:58.93 qQ13   
                  28.16       57.92 (29.76)     1:28.75 (30.83)     1:58.93 (30.18)
 16 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:58.93    1:59.01 qQ13   
                  28.58       58.42 (29.84)     1:28.95 (30.53)     1:59.01 (30.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:57.40    1:59.33 qQ13   
                  27.85       57.34 (29.49)     1:28.17 (30.83)     1:59.33 (31.16)
 18 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:57.20    1:59.44 qQ13   
                  28.39       57.99 (29.60)     1:28.57 (30.58)     1:59.44 (30.87)
 19 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.72    1:59.56 qQ13   
                  28.57       57.98 (29.41)     1:28.72 (30.74)     1:59.56 (30.84)
 20 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:57.41    1:59.76 qQ13   
                  28.12       57.82 (29.70)     1:28.71 (30.89)     1:59.76 (31.05)
 21 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC              2:01.33    2:00.12 qQ13   
                  28.39       58.77 (30.38)     1:29.27 (30.50)     2:00.12 (30.85)
 22 Horikawa, Natsumi L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.34    2:00.20 qQ13   
                  28.69       58.91 (30.22)     1:29.57 (30.66)     2:00.20 (30.63)
 23 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              2:00.20    2:00.24 qQ13   
                  28.20       58.17 (29.97)     1:29.18 (31.01)     2:00.24 (31.06)
 24 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.07    2:00.39 qQ13   
                  28.08       58.18 (30.10)     1:29.08 (30.90)     2:00.39 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              2:02.46    2:00.45 qQ13   
                  28.18       58.30 (30.12)     1:29.26 (30.96)     2:00.45 (31.19)
 26 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.75    2:00.49 qQ13   
                  28.29       59.02 (30.73)     1:30.01 (30.99)     2:00.49 (30.48)
 27 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:00.86    2:00.57 qQ13   
                  28.19       58.52 (30.33)     1:29.91 (31.39)     2:00.57 (30.66)
 28 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.62    2:00.61 qQ13   
                  28.32       59.22 (30.90)     1:29.82 (30.60)     2:00.61 (30.79)
 29 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:00.00    2:00.63 qQ13   
                  28.46       58.66 (30.20)     1:29.72 (31.06)     2:00.63 (30.91)
 30 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:04.47    2:00.79 qQ13   
                  28.34       58.86 (30.52)     1:29.65 (30.79)     2:00.79 (31.14)
 31 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.84    2:00.87 qQ13   
                  28.15       58.28 (30.13)     1:29.43 (31.15)     2:00.87 (31.44)
 31 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:02.78    2:00.87 qQ13   
                  28.47       58.66 (30.19)     1:29.71 (31.05)     2:00.87 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:04.36    2:00.88 Q13    
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)     1:29.53 (31.32)     2:00.88 (31.35)
 34 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:03.97    2:01.01 Q13    
                  28.77       59.25 (30.48)     1:30.10 (30.85)     2:01.01 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Davis, Mary Kate K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.27    2:01.02 Q13    
                  28.97       59.22 (30.25)     1:30.12 (30.90)     2:01.02 (30.90)
 36 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:03.37    2:01.04 Q13    
                  28.05       57.95 (29.90)     1:29.21 (31.26)     2:01.04 (31.83)
 37 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:00.62    2:01.09 Q13    
                  28.36       58.33 (29.97)     1:29.73 (31.40)     2:01.09 (31.36)
 38 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:03.87    2:01.20 Q13    
                  27.88       58.04 (30.16)     1:29.62 (31.58)     2:01.20 (31.58)
 39 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.15    2:01.22 Q13    
                  28.38       58.18 (29.80)     1:29.46 (31.28)     2:01.22 (31.76)
 40 Edwards, Madeline B       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.80    2:01.31 Q13    
                  28.44       59.00 (30.56)     1:29.88 (30.88)     2:01.31 (31.43)
 41 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:01.14    2:01.37 Q13    
                  28.28       58.71 (30.43)     1:30.02 (31.31)     2:01.37 (31.35)
 41 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:05.63    2:01.37 Q13    
                  28.53       59.82 (31.29)     1:31.00 (31.18)     2:01.37 (30.37)
 43 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.20    2:01.39 Q13    
                  59.41     1:30.42 (31.01)     2:01.39 (30.97)         2:01.39 ( )
 44 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.28    2:01.45 Q13    
                  28.40       58.59 (30.19)     1:29.52 (30.93)     2:01.45 (31.93)
 45 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.04    2:01.48 Q13    
                  29.17       59.88 (30.71)     1:30.71 (30.83)     2:01.48 (30.77)
 46 Pratt, Carly B            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.48    2:01.54 Q13    
                  28.30       58.33 (30.03)     1:29.66 (31.33)     2:01.54 (31.88)
 46 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:02.47    2:01.54 Q13    
                  28.48       58.81 (30.33)     1:30.06 (31.25)     2:01.54 (31.48)
 48 Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.68    2:01.79 Q13    
                  28.77       58.96 (30.19)     1:30.28 (31.32)     2:01.79 (31.51)
 49 Lawton, Kelsey V          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:02.97    2:01.82 Q13    
                  28.94       59.64 (30.70)     1:31.09 (31.45)     2:01.82 (30.73)
 50 Richter, Abigail N        13 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:58.79    2:01.93 Q13    
                  28.71       59.55 (30.84)     1:30.91 (31.36)     2:01.93 (31.02)
 51 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:02.79    2:01.99 Q13    
                  28.53       58.86 (30.33)     1:30.26 (31.40)     2:01.99 (31.73)
 52 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:02.77    2:02.03 Q13    
                  28.86       59.62 (30.76)     1:30.42 (30.80)     2:02.03 (31.61)
 53 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:04.72    2:02.31 Q13    
                  28.48       59.17 (30.69)     1:30.91 (31.74)     2:02.31 (31.40)
 53 Martinez, Rebeca          17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:03.11    2:02.31 Q13    
                  28.84       59.40 (30.56)     1:31.14 (31.74)     2:02.31 (31.17)
 55 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:00.45    2:02.32 Q13    
                  28.22       58.77 (30.55)     1:30.76 (31.99)     2:02.32 (31.56)
 56 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:03.59    2:02.55 Q13    
                  28.32       58.96 (30.64)     1:30.85 (31.89)     2:02.55 (31.70)
 56 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:05.53    2:02.55 Q13    
                  29.20       59.89 (30.69)     1:31.14 (31.25)     2:02.55 (31.41)
 58 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.23    2:02.63 Q13    
                  29.52     1:00.17 (30.65)     1:31.38 (31.21)     2:02.63 (31.25)
 59 Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.13    2:02.64 Q13    
                  29.32     1:00.06 (30.74)     1:31.34 (31.28)     2:02.64 (31.30)
 60 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:21.44L   2:02.70 Q13    
                  29.35       59.84 (30.49)     1:31.24 (31.40)     2:02.70 (31.46)
 61 Moran, Amanda N           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:03.63    2:02.75 Q13    
                  28.68       59.16 (30.48)     1:30.89 (31.73)     2:02.75 (31.86)
 61 Gill, Taylor L            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:04.03    2:02.75 Q13    
                  28.62       59.61 (30.99)     1:31.15 (31.54)     2:02.75 (31.60)
 63 Leary, Mary K             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:02.75    2:02.80 Q13    
                  28.41       58.89 (30.48)     1:30.75 (31.86)     2:02.80 (32.05)
 64 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:03.90    2:02.82 Q13    
                  29.47     1:00.49 (31.02)     1:31.83 (31.34)     2:02.82 (30.99)
 65 Leclair, Ashley N         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:01.96    2:02.90 Q13    
                  28.83       59.42 (30.59)     1:31.55 (32.13)     2:02.90 (31.35)
 66 Umberger, Madison E       16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:02.01    2:02.94 Q13    
                  29.44     1:00.05 (30.61)     1:31.46 (31.41)     2:02.94 (31.48)
 67 Conrad, Megan P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.00    2:02.95 Q13    
                  28.76       58.91 (30.15)     1:30.66 (31.75)     2:02.95 (32.29)
 68 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:02.80    2:02.99 Q13    
                  27.89       58.40 (30.51)     1:30.20 (31.80)     2:02.99 (32.79)
 69 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.34    2:03.02 Q13    
                  28.26       59.40 (31.14)     1:31.12 (31.72)     2:03.02 (31.90)
 70 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.62    2:03.20 Q13    
                  29.46       59.96 (30.50)     1:31.70 (31.74)     2:03.20 (31.50)
 71 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:03.98    2:03.31 Q13    
                  29.85     1:00.71 (30.86)     1:32.12 (31.41)     2:03.31 (31.19)
 71 Vitek, Ellyn C            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:03.01    2:03.31 Q13    
                  28.84       58.85 (30.01)     1:30.61 (31.76)     2:03.31 (32.70)
 73 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:02.40    2:03.33 Q13    
                  29.41       59.96 (30.55)     1:31.75 (31.79)     2:03.33 (31.58)
 74 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.01    2:03.35 Q13    
                  28.55       59.34 (30.79)     1:31.32 (31.98)     2:03.35 (32.03)
 75 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:01.91    2:03.36 Q13    
                  28.54       59.35 (30.81)     1:31.20 (31.85)     2:03.36 (32.16)
 76 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:03.04    2:03.39 Q13    
                  29.45     1:01.29 (31.84)     1:32.59 (31.30)     2:03.39 (30.80)
 77 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:02.96    2:03.49 Q13    
                  29.19     1:00.38 (31.19)     1:32.25 (31.87)     2:03.49 (31.24)
 77 Petro, Amanda L           17 Alligator Aquati-IL  2:01.58    2:03.49 Q13    
                  29.21     1:00.42 (31.21)     1:32.13 (31.71)     2:03.49 (31.36)
 79 Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.91    2:03.55 Q13    
                  29.27     1:00.21 (30.94)     1:31.73 (31.52)     2:03.55 (31.82)
 80 Deloof, Gabrielle M       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:59.04    2:03.57 Q13    
                  28.24       58.65 (30.41)     1:30.77 (32.12)     2:03.57 (32.80)
 81 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.89    2:03.77 Q13    
                  30.01     1:01.03 (31.02)     1:32.24 (31.21)     2:03.77 (31.53)
 82 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.69    2:03.78 Q13    
                  28.92       59.84 (30.92)     1:31.82 (31.98)     2:03.78 (31.96)
 83 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:03.50    2:03.79 Q13    
                  29.16     1:00.02 (30.86)     1:31.87 (31.85)     2:03.79 (31.92)
 83 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.67    2:03.79 Q13    
                  29.57     1:00.60 (31.03)     1:32.02 (31.42)     2:03.79 (31.77)
 83 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:01.27    2:03.79 Q13    
                  28.86       59.51 (30.65)     1:31.39 (31.88)     2:03.79 (32.40)
 86 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:03.98    2:03.81 Q13    
                  29.05       59.98 (30.93)     1:31.73 (31.75)     2:03.81 (32.08)
 87 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.90    2:03.89 Q13    
                  29.55     1:01.03 (31.48)     1:32.55 (31.52)     2:03.89 (31.34)
 88 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.03    2:03.90 Q13    
                  29.05       59.82 (30.77)     1:31.44 (31.62)     2:03.90 (32.46)
 89 Yamahata, Katherine T     16 UNAT-SN              2:02.71    2:03.93 Q13    
                  28.88       59.80 (30.92)     1:31.89 (32.09)     2:03.93 (32.04)
 90 Henry, Tennyson C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:05.22    2:03.96 Q13    
                  29.06     1:00.33 (31.27)     1:32.50 (32.17)     2:03.96 (31.46)
 91 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN              2:05.66    2:04.01 Q13    
                  29.11     1:00.77 (31.66)     1:32.69 (31.92)     2:04.01 (31.32)
 92 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:03.54    2:04.07 Q13    
                  28.51       58.88 (30.37)     1:31.18 (32.30)     2:04.07 (32.89)
 93 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.55    2:04.10 Q13    
                  28.61       59.26 (30.65)     1:31.44 (32.18)     2:04.10 (32.66)
 94 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:04.72    2:04.11 Q13    
                  29.10     1:00.12 (31.02)     1:32.01 (31.89)     2:04.11 (32.10)
 95 Hart, Elise D             16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:04.93    2:04.17 Q13    
                  29.39     1:00.48 (31.09)     1:32.76 (32.28)     2:04.17 (31.41)
 96 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.66    2:04.31 Q13    
                  29.56     1:00.80 (31.24)     1:32.54 (31.74)     2:04.31 (31.77)
 97 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:01.37    2:04.34 Q13    
                  28.15       58.57 (30.42)     1:31.29 (32.72)     2:04.34 (33.05)
 98 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.60    2:04.41 Q13    
                  29.18     1:00.23 (31.05)     1:32.68 (32.45)     2:04.41 (31.73)
 99 Jones, Aubrey L           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:03.14    2:04.47 Q13    
                  29.59     1:00.40 (30.81)     1:32.41 (32.01)     2:04.47 (32.06)
100 Awiszus, Maeve E          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.13    2:04.48 Q13    
                  29.27     1:00.61 (31.34)     1:32.33 (31.72)     2:04.48 (32.15)
101 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.21    2:04.50 Q13    
                  29.04     1:00.53 (31.49)     1:33.04 (32.51)     2:04.50 (31.46)
102 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.56    2:04.52 Q13    
                  29.70     1:01.11 (31.41)     1:32.66 (31.55)     2:04.52 (31.86)
103 McGovern, Natalie R       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.09    2:04.56 Q13    
                  28.44       59.54 (31.10)     1:31.97 (32.43)     2:04.56 (32.59)
104 Spilman, Emma R           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:02.69    2:04.57 Q13    
                  29.69     1:00.32 (30.63)     1:32.22 (31.90)     2:04.57 (32.35)
105 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.05    2:04.62 Q13    
                  28.83     1:00.07 (31.24)     1:32.37 (32.30)     2:04.62 (32.25)
106 Lehane, Kelley C          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.74    2:04.72 Q13    
                  29.15     1:00.26 (31.11)     1:32.49 (32.23)     2:04.72 (32.23)
107 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:02.98    2:04.75 Q13    
                  28.98       59.97 (30.99)     1:32.01 (32.04)     2:04.75 (32.74)
108 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:02.58    2:04.87 Q13    
                  28.95       59.45 (30.50)     1:31.35 (31.90)     2:04.87 (33.52)
109 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.94    2:04.91 Q13    
                  29.06     1:00.28 (31.22)     1:32.55 (32.27)     2:04.91 (32.36)
110 Hernandez, Paola          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:06.40    2:04.92 Q13    
                  29.36     1:00.40 (31.04)     1:32.48 (32.08)     2:04.92 (32.44)
111 Erard, Emily G            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.70    2:04.93 Q13    
                  29.45     1:01.22 (31.77)     1:33.84 (32.62)     2:04.93 (31.09)
112 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.85    2:04.94 Q13    
                  29.91     1:00.87 (30.96)     1:32.75 (31.88)     2:04.94 (32.19)
113 Obregon, Isabel M         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.97    2:04.96 Q13    
                  29.44     1:00.85 (31.41)     1:32.58 (31.73)     2:04.96 (32.38)
114 Debever, Mckenna V        16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:19.72L   2:05.03 Q13    
                  30.02     1:01.30 (31.28)     1:33.23 (31.93)     2:05.03 (31.80)
114 Kimball, Danielle R       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.26    2:05.03 Q13    
                  29.93     1:01.60 (31.67)     1:33.30 (31.70)     2:05.03 (31.73)
116 Halfast, Rebecca L        18 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:04.85    2:05.09 Q13    
                  30.21     1:01.19 (30.98)     1:32.97 (31.78)     2:05.09 (32.12)
117 Gaertner, Caroline F      16 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:06.93    2:05.12 Q13    
                  29.52     1:01.08 (31.56)     1:32.93 (31.85)     2:05.12 (32.19)
118 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.18    2:05.13 Q13    
                  29.54     1:01.20 (31.66)     1:33.37 (32.17)     2:05.13 (31.76)
119 Duncalf, Kathleen S       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.78    2:05.14 Q13    
                  28.90     1:00.32 (31.42)     1:33.06 (32.74)     2:05.14 (32.08)
120 Hazle, Madeline E         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:25.87L   2:05.17 Q13    
                  29.13     1:00.38 (31.25)     1:32.70 (32.32)     2:05.17 (32.47)
121 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:03.24    2:05.19 Q13    
                  29.15     1:00.59 (31.44)     1:32.84 (32.25)     2:05.19 (32.35)
122 Kirby, Riley T            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:03.96    2:05.22 Q13    
                  29.04     1:00.14 (31.10)     1:32.70 (32.56)     2:05.22 (32.52)
122 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN          2:05.82    2:05.22 Q13    
                  30.15     1:02.44 (32.29)     1:33.63 (31.19)     2:05.22 (31.59)
124 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.53    2:05.26 Q13    
                  28.35       58.93 (30.58)     1:31.40 (32.47)     2:05.26 (33.86)
125 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.42L   2:05.28 Q13    
                  29.24     1:00.35 (31.11)     1:32.66 (32.31)     2:05.28 (32.62)
126 Turek, Michelle E         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:03.38    2:05.31 Q13    
                  29.33     1:00.67 (31.34)     1:32.99 (32.32)     2:05.31 (32.32)
127 Meyer, Abigail M          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:03.12    2:05.50 Q13    
                  28.51       59.74 (31.23)     1:32.57 (32.83)     2:05.50 (32.93)
127 Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.49    2:05.50 Q13    
                  29.39     1:00.91 (31.52)     1:33.52 (32.61)     2:05.50 (31.98)
129 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:06.56    2:05.53 Q13    
                  29.16     1:00.66 (31.50)     1:33.19 (32.53)     2:05.53 (32.34)
130 Kollevoll, Annika E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:02.17    2:05.60 Q13    
                  29.18     1:00.48 (31.30)     1:33.31 (32.83)     2:05.60 (32.29)
131 Chambers, Natalie R       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:04.66    2:05.64 Q13    
                  28.95     1:00.56 (31.61)     1:33.07 (32.51)     2:05.64 (32.57)
131 Piercy, Nicole D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.84    2:05.64 Q13    
                  29.13     1:00.49 (31.36)     1:33.23 (32.74)     2:05.64 (32.41)
133 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.92    2:05.65 Q13    
                  29.64     1:01.28 (31.64)     1:33.12 (31.84)     2:05.65 (32.53)
134 Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:06.73    2:05.66 Q13    
                  30.01     1:01.59 (31.58)     1:33.81 (32.22)     2:05.66 (31.85)
135 Croman, Cecelia M         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:06.21    2:05.70 Q13    
                  28.56     1:00.01 (31.45)     1:32.87 (32.86)     2:05.70 (32.83)
135 Zupan, Sydney C           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.84    2:05.70 Q13    
                  28.77     1:00.01 (31.24)     1:32.95 (32.94)     2:05.70 (32.75)
137 Hohne, Margaret L         16 Ntc Aquatics-FL      2:02.29    2:05.72 Q13    
                  29.75     1:01.00 (31.25)     1:33.10 (32.10)     2:05.72 (32.62)
138 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.72    2:05.75 Q13    
                  29.64     1:01.35 (31.71)     1:33.42 (32.07)     2:05.75 (32.33)
139 Danin, Kylie L            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:04.79    2:05.77 Q13    
                  29.18     1:00.71 (31.53)     1:33.21 (32.50)     2:05.77 (32.56)
140 Timm-Ballard, Emma M      17 Walla Walla Swim-IE  2:03.72    2:05.79 Q13    
                  29.33     1:00.50 (31.17)     1:32.70 (32.20)     2:05.79 (33.09)
141 Hudson, Olivia J          17 Southern Waters-SE   2:04.87    2:05.88 Q13    
                  29.32     1:00.67 (31.35)     1:33.37 (32.70)     2:05.88 (32.51)
142 Glasser, Cydney A         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:05.57    2:05.93 Q13    
                  30.25     1:01.37 (31.12)     1:33.51 (32.14)     2:05.93 (32.42)
143 Fuchs, Hannah R           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.49    2:06.02        
                  29.07     1:00.13 (31.06)     1:32.82 (32.69)     2:06.02 (33.20)
144 Leclair, Emily H          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.23    2:06.05        
                  28.78     1:00.11 (31.33)     1:32.98 (32.87)     2:06.05 (33.07)
145 Horozewski, Briana R      17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.79    2:06.06        
                  29.71     1:00.97 (31.26)     1:33.51 (32.54)     2:06.06 (32.55)
146 Law, Michelle J           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.74    2:06.17        
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)     1:33.28 (32.42)     2:06.17 (32.89)
147 Canfield, Katherine L     15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:04.57    2:06.20        
                  29.05     1:00.04 (30.99)     1:32.78 (32.74)     2:06.20 (33.42)
148 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:02.95    2:06.27        
                  29.20     1:00.88 (31.68)     1:33.32 (32.44)     2:06.27 (32.95)
149 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT   2:02.88    2:06.33        
                  29.27     1:00.44 (31.17)     1:33.25 (32.81)     2:06.33 (33.08)
150 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.07    2:06.34        
                  28.48     1:00.37 (31.89)     1:33.69 (33.32)     2:06.34 (32.65)
151 Key, Amanda J             14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  2:06.54    2:06.38        
                  28.90     1:00.51 (31.61)     1:33.73 (33.22)     2:06.38 (32.65)
152 Peacock, Salem E          17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.14    2:06.41        
                  29.13     1:00.78 (31.65)     1:33.45 (32.67)     2:06.41 (32.96)
153 Basile, Andrea E          14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.23    2:06.43        
                  29.58     1:00.86 (31.28)     1:33.89 (33.03)     2:06.43 (32.54)
154 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.78    2:06.48        
                  29.12     1:00.90 (31.78)     1:33.67 (32.77)     2:06.48 (32.81)
155 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:02.92    2:06.51        
                  28.84     1:00.57 (31.73)     1:33.58 (33.01)     2:06.51 (32.93)
156 Smith, Sarah T            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:25.10L   2:06.55        
                  29.85     1:00.97 (31.12)     1:33.60 (32.63)     2:06.55 (32.95)
157 Tomenchok, Kira E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:04.44    2:06.64        
                  29.08       59.99 (30.91)     1:32.92 (32.93)     2:06.64 (33.72)
157 Sickinger, Katherine E    15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.04    2:06.64        
                  29.96     1:01.78 (31.82)     1:34.45 (32.67)     2:06.64 (32.19)
159 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.54    2:06.67        
                  29.91     1:01.45 (31.54)     1:34.15 (32.70)     2:06.67 (32.52)
160 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:05.69    2:06.73        
                  29.93     1:01.98 (32.05)     1:34.61 (32.63)     2:06.73 (32.12)
161 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN              2:03.86    2:06.78        
                  29.02     1:00.25 (31.23)     1:32.81 (32.56)     2:06.78 (33.97)
162 Burgess, Kylie S          16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:05.77    2:06.81        
                  30.15     1:02.17 (32.02)     1:34.63 (32.46)     2:06.81 (32.18)
162 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL   2:00.77    2:06.81        
                  29.27     1:01.46 (32.19)     1:34.52 (33.06)     2:06.81 (32.29)
164 Kalwasinski, Lauren R     17 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:06.13    2:06.82        
                  28.86     1:00.85 (31.99)     1:34.05 (33.20)     2:06.82 (32.77)
165 Guenther, Erika E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:04.73    2:06.84        
                  29.23     1:00.94 (31.71)     1:33.93 (32.99)     2:06.84 (32.91)
166 Prasse, Elizabeth H       17 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:06.26    2:06.86        
                  29.54     1:01.65 (32.11)     1:35.01 (33.36)     2:06.86 (31.85)
167 Ikenberry, Hannah R       15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:04.28    2:07.00        
                  30.62     1:02.74 (32.12)     1:34.91 (32.17)     2:07.00 (32.09)
168 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:04.89    2:07.04        
                  30.34     1:01.96 (31.62)     1:34.41 (32.45)     2:07.04 (32.63)
169 Gallowich, Kamryn L       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:04.59    2:07.09        
                  29.45     1:01.28 (31.83)     1:34.11 (32.83)     2:07.09 (32.98)
170 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU  2:03.67    2:07.10        
                  28.48       59.59 (31.11)     1:33.02 (33.43)     2:07.10 (34.08)
171 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:00.53    2:07.11        
                  29.02     1:00.65 (31.63)     1:33.61 (32.96)     2:07.11 (33.50)
171 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:04.88    2:07.11        
                  30.85     1:02.72 (31.87)     1:35.26 (32.54)     2:07.11 (31.85)
171 Day, Lauren N             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:05.59    2:07.11        
                  28.97     1:00.73 (31.76)     1:34.31 (33.58)     2:07.11 (32.80)
174 Kari, Brina L             15 Hastings Area Sw-MN  2:04.76    2:07.15        
                  29.47     1:01.16 (31.69)     1:33.68 (32.52)     2:07.15 (33.47)
175 Lord, Colleen E           18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.51    2:07.18        
                  29.97     1:01.50 (31.53)     1:34.29 (32.79)     2:07.18 (32.89)
176 Miller, Chloe G           14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:24.23L   2:07.23        
                  29.42     1:01.00 (31.58)     1:33.90 (32.90)     2:07.23 (33.33)
177 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:05.54    2:07.26        
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)     1:34.11 (33.12)     2:07.26 (33.15)
178 Wu, Catherine             15 Pearland Aquatic-GU  2:05.48    2:07.38        
                  30.07     1:01.73 (31.66)     1:34.53 (32.80)     2:07.38 (32.85)
179 Kelly, Emily E            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.55    2:07.42        
                  29.99     1:01.79 (31.80)     1:33.91 (32.12)     2:07.42 (33.51)
180 Beam, Alicia K            14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.64    2:07.55        
                  29.84     1:01.82 (31.98)     1:35.19 (33.37)     2:07.55 (32.36)
181 King, Erica S             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:03.00    2:07.64        
                  29.85     1:01.18 (31.33)     1:33.97 (32.79)     2:07.64 (33.67)
182 Eaker, Madison R          15 Pearland Aquatic-GU  2:04.53    2:07.66        
                  29.91     1:01.84 (31.93)     1:34.70 (32.86)     2:07.66 (32.96)
183 Keshemberg, Natalie S     15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:05.87    2:07.67        
                  29.79     1:01.29 (31.50)     1:34.26 (32.97)     2:07.67 (33.41)
184 Hague, Taylor L           18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:05.15    2:07.70        
                  29.86     1:01.31 (31.45)     1:33.97 (32.66)     2:07.70 (33.73)
185 D'Amato, Emily M          17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.23    2:07.74        
                  29.45     1:01.53 (32.08)     1:34.90 (33.37)     2:07.74 (32.84)
186 Roberts, Shannon C        15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.43    2:07.76        
                  29.63     1:01.39 (31.76)     1:34.66 (33.27)     2:07.76 (33.10)
187 Wessell, Madeline R       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  2:04.60    2:07.77        
                  30.37     1:02.37 (32.00)     1:34.86 (32.49)     2:07.77 (32.91)
187 Henderson, Amanda D       17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:06.38    2:07.77        
                  29.07     1:00.62 (31.55)     1:34.14 (33.52)     2:07.77 (33.63)
187 Lopez Miro, Harley M      14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.53    2:07.77        
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)     1:33.80 (33.64)     2:07.77 (33.97)
190 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.34    2:07.82        
                  29.00     1:00.41 (31.41)     1:33.54 (33.13)     2:07.82 (34.28)
191 Moynihan, Bailey C        17 Glenview Titan A-IL  2:06.29    2:07.87        
                  28.74       59.49 (30.75)     1:32.82 (33.33)     2:07.87 (35.05)
192 Takumiya, Saki            16 Alligator Aquati-IL  2:05.91    2:08.00        
                  29.97     1:01.88 (31.91)     1:34.78 (32.90)     2:08.00 (33.22)
193 Olsen, Hannah L           15 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL  2:05.91    2:08.07        
                  29.44     1:01.44 (32.00)     1:34.76 (33.32)     2:08.07 (33.31)
194 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:03.59    2:08.10        
                  29.55     1:01.45 (31.90)     1:34.73 (33.28)     2:08.10 (33.37)
195 Deveny, Courtney A        16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:04.11    2:08.11        
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)     1:35.45 (33.06)     2:08.11 (32.66)
196 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:06.03    2:08.12        
                  30.39     1:02.56 (32.17)     1:35.41 (32.85)     2:08.12 (32.71)
197 Orme, Nicole A            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.39    2:08.18        
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)     1:34.49 (33.37)     2:08.18 (33.69)
198 Boddiford, Ashley N       14 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:02.71    2:08.22        
                  29.91     1:01.51 (31.60)     1:34.72 (33.21)     2:08.22 (33.50)
199 Aumiller, Abigail K       18 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:22.46L   2:08.35        
                  30.21     1:01.96 (31.75)     1:35.07 (33.11)     2:08.35 (33.28)
200 Hunt, Madeline J          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:05.59    2:08.38        
                  29.30     1:01.66 (32.36)     1:35.07 (33.41)     2:08.38 (33.31)
201 Coolidge, Sarah J         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.89    2:08.42        
                  30.79     1:04.09 (33.30)     1:36.29 (32.20)     2:08.42 (32.13)
202 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:05.94    2:08.45        
                  29.38     1:01.19 (31.81)     1:34.58 (33.39)     2:08.45 (33.87)
203 Maw, Kathryn E            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.94    2:08.53        
                  29.76     1:01.80 (32.04)     1:34.45 (32.65)     2:08.53 (34.08)
204 Powell, Ruby M            15 Coho Swim Club-IL    2:03.83    2:08.56        
                  29.06     1:01.50 (32.44)     1:34.89 (33.39)     2:08.56 (33.67)
205 Hutchison, Madison P      16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:05.40    2:08.58        
                  29.29     1:01.36 (32.07)     1:34.57 (33.21)     2:08.58 (34.01)
206 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:04.31    2:08.62        
                  30.56     1:02.81 (32.25)     1:35.79 (32.98)     2:08.62 (32.83)
207 Morgan, Lillian M         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:05.66    2:08.75        
                  29.30     1:01.15 (31.85)     1:34.92 (33.77)     2:08.75 (33.83)
208 Nelson, Haley A           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:04.65    2:08.85        
                  29.81     1:02.25 (32.44)     1:35.99 (33.74)     2:08.85 (32.86)
209 Wells, Allison P          15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:06.84    2:08.86        
                  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)     1:35.57 (33.54)     2:08.86 (33.29)
210 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.12    2:08.93        
                  29.72     1:01.70 (31.98)     1:35.07 (33.37)     2:08.93 (33.86)
211 Harbin, Haylie A          16 Rockwall Aquatic-NT  2:05.86    2:09.06        
                  29.33     1:01.24 (31.91)     1:34.82 (33.58)     2:09.06 (34.24)
212 Tapia, Natalie A          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:05.99    2:09.24        
                  29.61     1:02.01 (32.40)     1:35.63 (33.62)     2:09.24 (33.61)
213 Licking, Karley K         16 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:05.88    2:09.31        
                  30.19     1:02.35 (32.16)     1:35.79 (33.44)     2:09.31 (33.52)
214 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:04.56    2:09.41        
                  29.68     1:01.59 (31.91)     1:35.82 (34.23)     2:09.41 (33.59)
215 Kunze, Abigail K          14 Una Sems-MN          2:05.00    2:09.51        
                  30.05     1:02.75 (32.70)     1:35.97 (33.22)     2:09.51 (33.54)
216 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.70    2:09.67        
                  28.61     1:00.48 (31.87)     1:34.71 (34.23)     2:09.67 (34.96)
217 Sun, Scarlett             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.75    2:09.71        
                  30.25     1:02.95 (32.70)     1:36.55 (33.60)     2:09.71 (33.16)
217 Chu, Kierstin E           15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:04.87    2:09.71        
                  29.83     1:01.53 (31.70)     1:35.03 (33.50)     2:09.71 (34.68)
219 Westrick, Mollie R        15 Envious Swimming-NE  2:06.55    2:09.82        
                  29.83     1:02.88 (33.05)     1:35.86 (32.98)     2:09.82 (33.96)
220 Nezelek, Katherine A      14 Quest Swimming-VA    2:05.71    2:09.97        
                  30.22     1:03.14 (32.92)     1:36.87 (33.73)     2:09.97 (33.10)
220 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:04.94    2:09.97        
                  29.76     1:02.52 (32.76)     1:36.10 (33.58)     2:09.97 (33.87)
222 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:06.72    2:10.40        
                  29.75     1:02.86 (33.11)     1:36.27 (33.41)     2:10.40 (34.13)
223 Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:03.38    2:10.42        
                  30.18     1:02.68 (32.50)     1:36.46 (33.78)     2:10.42 (33.96)
224 Merrill, Emma C           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.63    2:10.61        
                  29.31     1:01.76 (32.45)     1:35.79 (34.03)     2:10.61 (34.82)
225 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.86    2:10.66        
                  30.73     1:03.28 (32.55)     1:36.74 (33.46)     2:10.66 (33.92)
226 Liebl, Megan M            18 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:03.85    2:10.72        
                  30.31     1:02.96 (32.65)     1:36.39 (33.43)     2:10.72 (34.33)
227 Longan, Bonnie M          15 Kansas City Swim-MV  2:06.07    2:11.07        
                  29.58     1:01.97 (32.39)     1:36.34 (34.37)     2:11.07 (34.73)
228 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.91    2:11.43        
                  30.96     1:04.69 (33.73)     1:38.39 (33.70)     2:11.43 (33.04)
229 Allen, Madison S          14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:06.27    2:12.96        
                  29.30     1:02.07 (32.77)     1:37.13 (35.06)     2:12.96 (35.83)
230 Lanigan, Caitlin E        17 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:04.30    2:13.66        
                  31.37     1:04.02 (32.65)     1:38.87 (34.85)     2:13.66 (34.79)
231 Hermann, Kendall M        14 Lincoln Way Swim-IL  2:05.27    2:13.89        
                  30.97     1:04.02 (33.05)     1:38.88 (34.86)     2:13.89 (35.01)
 -- Hadley, Emma B            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.38         DQ        
      False start
                  28.53       59.72 (31.19)     1:31.48 (31.76)          DQ (32.13)
 -- Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:23.66L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:03.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:01.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hanning, Sarah G          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:05.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jedryka, Veronika         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:04.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sudarma, Tiffany C        18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:02.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:05.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pulaski, Marisa L         17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blaydes, Madison M        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:01.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Olivia L        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    28.90      28.32 Q13    
  2 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    29.05      28.37 Q13    
  3 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    28.59      28.70 Q13    
  4 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    29.43      28.96 Q13    
  5 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    29.32      29.08 Q13    
  6 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC       29.41      29.12 Q13    
  7 Caneta, Jorie A           16 Unattached-CC          29.24      29.21 Q13    
  8 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC                29.39      29.98 Q13    
B - Final
  9 Washko, Molly M           17 SwimStrong-LE          29.58      29.01 Q13    
 10 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR    29.49      29.10 Q13    
 11 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL    29.63      29.16 Q13    
 12 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL     29.48      29.28 Q13    
 13 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH    29.60      29.43 Q13    
 14 Leter, Evita              17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    29.50      29.54 Q13    
 15 Neilan, Larissa C         16 Battlefield Area-VA    29.61      29.65 Q13    
 16 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      29.65      29.70 Q13    
C - Final
 17 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    29.84      29.27 Q13    
 18 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    29.70      29.28 Q13    
 19 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL    29.68      29.33 Q13    
 20 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN          29.82      29.45 Q13    
 21 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    29.90      29.63 Q13    
 22 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV    29.79      29.70 Q13    
 23 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    29.74      29.82 Q13    
 24 Pierce, Natalie L         17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    29.82      29.87 Q13    
D - Final
 25 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    29.99      29.31 Q13    
 26 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    29.97      29.52 Q13    
 27 Cowley, Shannon L         16 Club Wolverine-MI      29.98      29.71 Q13    
 28 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA         29.97      29.75 Q13    
 29 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA                29.93      29.95 Q13    
 30 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    29.99      30.07 Q13    
 31 Carlson, Maria M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    29.99      30.16 Q13    
 32 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    29.97      30.22 Q13    
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       NT      29.96 Q13    
  2 Ripple, Celia K           15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI       NT      29.97 Q13    
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.11      28.59 qQ13   
  2 Anderson, Olivia L        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.77      28.90 qQ13   
  3 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:01.62      29.05 qQ13   
  4 Caneta, Jorie A           16 Unattached-CC        1:04.27      29.24 qQ13   
  5 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.42      29.32 qQ13   
  6 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC              1:02.76      29.39 qQ13   
  7 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.86      29.41 qQ13   
  8 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.16      29.43 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.53      29.48 qQ13   
 10 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.70      29.49 qQ13   
 11 Leter, Evita              17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:04.35      29.50 qQ13   
 12 Washko, Molly M           17 SwimStrong-LE        1:03.27      29.58 qQ13   
 13 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.50      29.60 qQ13   
 14 Neilan, Larissa C         16 Battlefield Area-VA  1:04.96      29.61 qQ13   
 15 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.69      29.63 qQ13   
 16 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.09      29.65 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:03.64      29.68 qQ13   
 18 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:02.59      29.70 qQ13   
 19 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:04.79      29.74 qQ13   
 20 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.13      29.79 qQ13   
 21 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN        1:03.69      29.82 qQ13   
 21 Pierce, Natalie L         17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:04.56      29.82 qQ13   
 23 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:02.28      29.84 qQ13   
 24 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.56      29.90 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA              1:04.20      29.93 qQ13   
 26 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.50      29.97 qQ13   
 26 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.50      29.97 qQ13   
 26 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:03.07      29.97 qQ13   
 29 Cowley, Shannon L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.24      29.98 qQ13   
 30 Carlson, Maria M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:02.86      29.99 qQ13   
 30 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.89      29.99 qQ13   
 30 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.80      29.99 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:04.63      30.01 Q13    
 34 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.04      30.04 Q13    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ripple, Celia K           15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:04.69     J30.04 Q13    
 36 Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.22      30.06 Q13    
 37 Lane, Hailey C            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.73      30.08 Q13    
 37 Malone, Brooke Y          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.98      30.08 Q13    
 39 Prorok, Rachel E          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.86      30.10 Q13    
 40 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.47      30.12 Q13    
 40 Norton, Samantha M        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.20      30.12 Q13    
 42 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.63      30.13 Q13    
 43 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.90      30.16 Q13    
 44 Butler, Savannah K        17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:04.86      30.17 Q13    
 44 Ulrich, Madalyn J         17 York Swim Club-PV    1:04.02      30.17 Q13    
 44 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:03.53      30.17 Q13    
 47 Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.02      30.21 Q13    
 48 Savitt, Savannah L        15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:05.61      30.25 Q13    
 48 Winkler, Brigitte J       17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:03.06      30.25 Q13    
 50 Herrill, Katherine B      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:03.42      30.27 Q13    
 51 Calegan, Olivia M         13 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:04.83      30.29 Q13    
 52 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.84      30.30 Q13    
 53 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:02.22      30.31 Q13    
 54 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.72      30.32 Q13    
 54 Wells, Katherine V        15 Glenview Titan A-IL  1:07.24      30.32 Q13    
 56 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.65      30.36 Q13    
 57 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.91      30.38 Q13    
 58 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:03.51      30.42 Q13    
 59 Harris, Sommer D          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.57      30.43 Q13    
 60 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.96      30.45 Q13    
 61 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.81      30.48 Q13    
 62 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.33      30.51 Q13    
 63 Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:01.37      30.52 Q13    
 64 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:15.33L     30.59 Q13    
 65 Kelly, Caroline M         17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:05.31      30.61 Q13    
 66 Farley, Heather A         16 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:03.97      30.64 Q13    
 67 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.03      30.68 Q13    
 68 Wulff, Emily J            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:05.74      30.69 Q13    
 68 Pales, Ashley A           14 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:04.55      30.69 Q13    
 68 Salem, Kenza M            18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:05.90      30.69 Q13    
 71 Benjamin, Kathleen M      16 Una Agua-MR          1:03.23      30.71 Q13    
 71 Murphy, Madalyn F         18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:04.90      30.71 Q13    
 73 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.62      30.73 Q13    
 74 Stevens, Erin E           17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:07.35      30.76 Q13    
 75 O'Donnell, Meaghan K      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.78      30.77 Q13    
 76 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.10      30.79 Q13    
 77 Snyder, Emily M           14 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.47      30.80 Q13    
 78 Burns, Briana A           16 Dads Club Swim T-GU  1:05.01      30.81 Q13    
 79 Pocisk, Gretchen L        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:05.10      30.82 Q13    
 80 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   1:04.71      30.90 Q13    
 81 Montano, Samantha         17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:05.81      30.92 Q13    
 81 Petersen, Alexandria K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:05.10      30.92 Q13    
 83 Hoyt, Shea A              16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.92      30.94 Q13    
 83 Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.25      30.94 Q13    
 85 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:05.11      30.95 Q13    
 86 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.83      30.96 Q13    
 87 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:02.40      31.01 Q13    
 88 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN              1:05.89      31.02 Q13    
 89 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:06.39      31.03 Q13    
 90 Lehman, Marissa N         18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.79      31.06 Q13    
 91 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.02      31.07 Q13    
 92 Retondo, Nicole E         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:05.92      31.09 Q13    
 93 Grobe, Bridgette M        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.53      31.12 Q13    
 94 Pulaski, Marisa L         17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.75      31.15 Q13    
 94 Smith, Annika B           15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:15.65L     31.15 Q13    
 94 Wood, Catherine E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.08      31.15 Q13    
 97 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.24      31.16 Q13    
 97 Oxley, Brittany L         17 UNAT-SN              1:05.23      31.16 Q13    
 97 Czyrka, Cristina J        18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:05.47      31.16 Q13    
100 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR  1:16.19L     31.19 Q13    
101 Eckstein, Amber J         14 Sea Devils-MN        1:06.03      31.20 Q13    
101 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA   1:04.35      31.20 Q13    
101 Wineinger, Kara E         15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:05.39      31.20 Q13    
104 Swanepoel Stevens, Chris  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.29      31.21 Q13    
104 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.17      31.21 Q13    
104 Eden, Madeleine N         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.39      31.21 Q13    
107 Lamastra, Gwyneth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.92      31.23 Q13    
108 Chapman, Tara L           14 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:03.73      31.27 Q13    
109 Stigler, Lauren E         14 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:03.33      31.29 Q13    
110 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.39      31.33 Q13    
110 Cummings, Mackenzie H     15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:06.04      31.33 Q13    
110 Alexander, Brianna K      15 South Metro Stor-MN  1:05.89      31.33 Q13    
113 Friel, Caily M            14 Great Illinois S-IL  1:06.01      31.36 Q13    
113 Newman, Erin J            18 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:06.26      31.36 Q13    
113 McArdle, Anne V           18 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:05.93      31.36 Q13    
113 Harris, Melanie H         16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:05.33      31.36 Q13    
117 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI     1:06.38      31.37 Q13    
118 Brallier, Sarah E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:05.61      31.38 Q13    
118 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL  1:06.32      31.38 Q13    
120 Petty, Anna C             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:06.74      31.39 Q13    
121 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  1:04.37      31.41 Q13    
122 Valdez, Elise M           18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:06.38      31.47 Q13    
122 Degrace, Haley K          15 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:05.63      31.47 Q13    
124 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:04.92      31.49 Q13    
125 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.35      31.52 Q13    
126 Avery, Jessica L          16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  1:16.22L     31.55 Q13    
127 Perry, Annika B           17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:06.39      31.56 Q13    
128 Speak, Sage L             17 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:13.51L     31.57 Q13    
129 Mueller, Natalie L        17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:05.28      31.58 Q13    
130 Koh, Kailyn N             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:07.31      31.62 Q13    
131 Skogman, Addison L        15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:06.00      31.65 Q13    
131 Ostrom, Kathryn M         18 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.27      31.65 Q13    
133 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:06.35      31.66 Q13    
134 Maarse, Gabriela V        13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:06.07      31.70 Q13    
135 Underwood, Mallory A      13 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:05.72      31.75 Q13    
136 Schoening, Jacalyn M      15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.30      31.79 Q13    
136 Bloodgood, Leah D         16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:06.34      31.79 Q13    
138 Mischnick, Madison K      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.47      31.81 Q13    
139 Hester, Rachael A         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:06.18      31.83 Q13    
140 Shinn, Hannah M           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:15.64L     31.84 Q13    
141 Loewen, Maya V            16 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:06.58      31.90 Q13    
141 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:06.24      31.90 Q13    
143 Laedtke, Heather A        17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.09      31.95 Q13    
144 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.71      31.96 Q13    
144 Reynolds, Mikaya R        18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:06.51      31.96 Q13    
146 Luigard, Claire           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.75      31.97 Q13    
147 Pritchard, Lora M         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.20      32.12 Q13    
148 Nelson, Sophia A          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:05.81      32.48 Q13    
149 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.11L     32.52 Q13    
150 Campbell, Taylor A        17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:04.54      32.54 Q13    
151 Kaunitz, Lisa J           14 UNAT-PC              1:05.95      32.56 Q13    
152 Mallon, Ashley B          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:06.31      32.58 Q13    
152 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.91L     32.58 Q13    
154 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.27      32.66 Q13    
155 Yegher, Jaycee M          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.03      32.80 Q13    
156 Sopapong, Pakawadee       15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:05.81      32.95 Q13    
157 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:16.23L     33.16 Q13    
158 Kirchhoefer, Claire R     15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:06.19      33.32 Q13    
159 McGowan, Ann H            16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:06.27      33.53 Q13    
160 Boulo, Delaney C          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.31      33.63 Q13    
 -- Ferguson, Matty L         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.48         DQ        
      False start
 -- Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:04.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:03.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN       NT    1:04.16 Q13    
                  29.96     1:04.16 (34.20)                                        
  2 Butler, Savannah K        17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA       NT    1:04.25 Q13    
                  30.39     1:04.25 (33.86)                                        
  3 Caneta, Jorie A           16 Unattached-CC             NT    1:04.57 Q13    
                  30.00     1:04.57 (34.57)                                        
  4 Prorok, Rachel E          17 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:05.19 Q13    
                  30.69     1:05.19 (34.50)                                        
  5 Ulrich, Madalyn J         17 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:05.57 Q13    
                  30.54     1:05.57 (35.03)                                        
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:05.73 Q13    
                  30.73     1:05.73 (35.00)                                        
  7 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN       NT    1:05.87 Q13    
                  31.21     1:05.87 (34.66)                                        
  8 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV       NT    1:06.43        
                  31.30     1:06.43 (35.13)                                        
  9 Hoyt, Shea A              16 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:06.70        
                  31.00     1:06.70 (35.70)                                        
 10 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:07.42        
                  32.07     1:07.42 (35.35)                                        
 11 Kalwasinski, Lauren R     17 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT    1:07.70        
                  31.52     1:07.70 (36.18)                                        
 12 Rentz, Katherine J        14 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:07.93        
                  31.85     1:07.93 (36.08)                                        
 13 Murphy, Alexis R          15 Tri-city Channel-IE       NT    1:07.94        
                  31.74     1:07.94 (36.20)                                        
 14 Salem, Kenza M            18 North Bay Aquati-PC       NT    1:08.19        
                  31.56     1:08.19 (36.63)                                        
 15 D'Abato, Gabriella R      17 SwimStrong-LE             NT    1:08.44        
                  31.89     1:08.44 (36.55)                                        
 16 Park, Christina J         18 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT    1:09.27        
                  32.47     1:09.27 (36.80)                                        
 17 Clark, Leigh-ann E        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    1:09.36        
                  32.90     1:09.36 (36.46)                                        
 18 Dickinson, Anna M         16 Tide-VA                   NT    1:10.32        
                  33.05     1:10.32 (37.27)                                        
 19 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI       NT    1:10.69        
                  32.92     1:10.69 (37.77)                                        
 20 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    1:11.02        
                  33.19     1:11.02 (37.83)                                        
 -- Oxley, Brittany L         17 UNAT-SN                   NT         DQ        
                  31.70          DQ (35.82)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:03.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL       NT    1:07.18        
                  31.13     1:07.18 (36.05)                                        
  2 McArdle, Anne V           18 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT    1:07.46        
                  31.55     1:07.46 (35.91)                                        
  3 Perry, Annika B           17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT    1:07.78        
                  31.78     1:07.78 (36.00)                                        
  4 Kronfli, Natalie K        17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:07.91        
                  32.01     1:07.91 (35.90)                                        
  5 Avery, Jessica L          16 Great Lakes Trit-MI       NT    1:08.20        
                  32.33     1:08.20 (35.87)                                        
  6 Barrus, Jenna N           18 SwimStrong-LE             NT    1:10.63        
                  32.70     1:10.63 (37.93)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:03.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT    1:05.30 Q13    
                  31.08     1:05.30 (34.22)                                        
  2 Dickinson, Anna M         16 Tide-VA                   NT    1:07.11        
                  31.59     1:07.11 (35.52)                                        
  3 Law, Michelle J           17 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:07.53        
                  31.48     1:07.53 (36.05)                                        
  4 Hurst, Madeleine R        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT    1:07.56        
                  31.91     1:07.56 (35.65)                                        
  5 Kronfli, Natalie K        17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:07.60        
                  31.86     1:07.60 (35.74)                                        
  6 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC                   NT    1:07.75        
                  32.49     1:07.75 (35.26)                                        
  7 Gogulski, Emma K          15 Nitro Swimming-ST         NT    1:07.76        
                  31.51     1:07.76 (36.25)                                        
  8 Yager, Alexis A           14 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:07.82        
                  32.17     1:07.82 (35.65)                                        
  9 Bramble, Leanna N         18 Santa Maria Swim-CA       NT    1:08.15        
 10 Lamb, Kassandra R         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    1:08.16        
                  32.26     1:08.16 (35.90)                                        
 11 Williams, Anna B          17 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:08.39        
                  31.68     1:08.39 (36.71)                                        
 12 Johnston, Olivia K        15 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT    1:08.58        
                  32.27     1:08.58 (36.31)                                        
 13 Hosack, Lillie A          13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI       NT    1:08.62        
                  32.23     1:08.62 (36.39)                                        
 14 Peterson, Jordan E        14 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT    1:08.95        
                  32.29     1:08.95 (36.66)                                        
 15 Parker, Joanna E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA       NT    1:09.20        
                  32.67     1:09.20 (36.53)                                        
 16 Moss, Macy L              17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    1:09.61        
                  32.96     1:09.61 (36.65)                                        
 17 Schroedter, Riley C       18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL       NT    1:09.85        
                  32.50     1:09.85 (37.35)                                        
 18 Herrli, Nicole M          17 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT    1:10.56        
                  33.39     1:10.56 (37.17)                                        
 19 Naughton, Madeline R      18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL       NT    1:11.17        
                  33.12     1:11.17 (38.05)                                        
 20 Peters, Daniella M        14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI       NT    1:11.19        
                  33.61     1:11.19 (37.58)                                        
 21 Koegl, Emily P            14 VACS-VA                   NT    1:12.01        
                  33.73     1:12.01 (38.28)                                        
 22 Yontz, Rachel A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    1:13.39        
                  34.55     1:13.39 (38.84)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:03.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:01.49    1:00.81 OPEN   
                  28.63     1:00.81 (32.18)                                        
  2 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.22    1:02.11 OPEN   
                  29.64     1:02.11 (32.47)                                        
  3 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC              1:02.49    1:02.13 OPEN   
                  29.20     1:02.13 (32.93)                                        
  4 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:02.66    1:02.40 OPEN   
                  29.47     1:02.40 (32.93)                                        
  5 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:03.01    1:02.46 OPEN   
                  29.38     1:02.46 (33.08)                                        
  6 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.86    1:02.48 OPEN   
                  29.58     1:02.48 (32.90)                                        
  7 Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:02.58    1:02.68 OPEN   
                  29.84     1:02.68 (32.84)                                        
  8 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.08    1:02.99 OPEN   
                  29.18     1:02.99 (33.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Olivia L        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.23    1:01.63 OPEN   
                  28.81     1:01.63 (32.82)                                        
 10 Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:03.22    1:02.84 OPEN   
                  30.04     1:02.84 (32.80)                                        
 11 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.42    1:02.98 OPEN   
                  29.74     1:02.98 (33.24)                                        
 12 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:03.29    1:02.99 OPEN   
                  29.82     1:02.99 (33.17)                                        
 13 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:03.63    1:03.04 OPEN   
                  29.62     1:03.04 (33.42)                                        
 14 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:03.78    1:03.05 OPEN   
                  29.78     1:03.05 (33.27)                                        
 15 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.16    1:03.10 OPEN   
                  29.58     1:03.10 (33.52)                                        
 16 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.55    1:03.56 Q13    
                  29.68     1:03.56 (33.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:03.83    1:02.10 OPEN   
                  29.44     1:02.10 (32.66)                                        
 18 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.13    1:02.56 OPEN   
                  29.25     1:02.56 (33.31)                                        
 19 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.87    1:03.11 OPEN   
                  29.67     1:03.11 (33.44)                                        
 20 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.12    1:03.15 OPEN   
                  30.30     1:03.15 (32.85)                                        
 21 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.02    1:03.39 JRN    
                  29.92     1:03.39 (33.47)                                        
 22 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.92    1:03.55 Q13    
                  30.20     1:03.55 (33.35)                                        
 23 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:04.06    1:04.68 Q13    
                  30.36     1:04.68 (34.32)                                        
 -- Malone, Brooke Y          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.14         DQ        
      False start
                  30.62          DQ (34.32)                                        
D - Final
 25 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.29    1:02.44 OPEN   
                  29.12     1:02.44 (33.32)                                        
 26 Cowley, Shannon L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.22    1:03.65 Q13    
                  30.19     1:03.65 (33.46)                                        
 27 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.25    1:03.71 Q13    
                  29.92     1:03.71 (33.79)                                        
 28 Herrill, Katherine B      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:04.24    1:03.84 Q13    
                  29.95     1:03.84 (33.89)                                        
 29 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.15    1:03.95 Q13    
                  29.90     1:03.95 (34.05)                                        
 30 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:04.22    1:04.39 Q13    
                  30.91     1:04.39 (33.48)                                        
 31 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.28    1:04.51 Q13    
                  30.20     1:04.51 (34.31)                                        
 32 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.28    1:05.08 Q13    
                  30.32     1:05.08 (34.76)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:03.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:01.62    1:01.49 qOPEN  
                  28.86     1:01.49 (32.63)                                        
  2 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.89    1:02.22 qOPEN  
                  29.79     1:02.22 (32.43)                                        
  3 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC              1:02.76    1:02.49 qOPEN  
                  29.51     1:02.49 (32.98)                                        
  4 Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.22    1:02.58 qOPEN  
                  29.49     1:02.58 (33.09)                                        
  5 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.86    1:02.66 qOPEN  
                  30.01     1:02.66 (32.65)                                        
  6 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.53    1:02.86 qOPEN  
                  29.42     1:02.86 (33.44)                                        
  7 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:03.07    1:03.01 qOPEN  
                  29.70     1:03.01 (33.31)                                        
  8 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.42    1:03.08 qOPEN  
                  29.49     1:03.08 (33.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.56    1:03.16 qOPEN  
                  29.59     1:03.16 (33.57)                                        
 10 Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:01.37    1:03.22 qJRN   
                  29.88     1:03.22 (33.34)                                        
 11 Anderson, Olivia L        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.77    1:03.23 qJRN   
                  29.34     1:03.23 (33.89)                                        
 12 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:03.24    1:03.29 qJRN   
                  29.88     1:03.29 (33.41)                                        
 13 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.13    1:03.42 qJRN   
                  29.99     1:03.42 (33.43)                                        
 14 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.13    1:03.55 qQ13   
                  29.70     1:03.55 (33.85)                                        
 15 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:03.64    1:03.63 qQ13   
                  29.84     1:03.63 (33.79)                                        
 16 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.09    1:03.78 qQ13   
                  30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:02.59    1:03.83 qQ13   
                  30.14     1:03.83 (33.69)                                        
 18 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.16    1:03.87 qQ13   
                  29.97     1:03.87 (33.90)                                        
 19 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.50    1:03.92 qQ13   
                  30.03     1:03.92 (33.89)                                        
 20 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:02.22    1:04.02 qQ13   
                  31.03     1:04.02 (32.99)                                        
 21 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:03.53    1:04.06 qQ13   
                  30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)                                        
 22 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.96    1:04.12 qQ13   
                  30.37     1:04.12 (33.75)                                        
 23 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.70    1:04.13 qQ13   
                  30.05     1:04.13 (34.08)                                        
 24 Malone, Brooke Y          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.98    1:04.14 qQ13   
                  30.74     1:04.14 (33.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.65    1:04.15 qQ13   
                  30.32     1:04.15 (33.83)                                        
 26 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:05.94    1:04.22 qQ13   
                  30.45     1:04.22 (33.77)                                        
 26 Cowley, Shannon L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.24    1:04.22 qQ13   
                  30.05     1:04.22 (34.17)                                        
 28 Herrill, Katherine B      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:03.42    1:04.24 qQ13   
                  30.14     1:04.24 (34.10)                                        
 29 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.50    1:04.25 qQ13   
                  30.17     1:04.25 (34.08)                                        
 30 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.33    1:04.28 qQ13   
                  30.24     1:04.28 (34.04)                                        
 30 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.62    1:04.28 qQ13   
                  30.36     1:04.28 (33.92)                                        
 32 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.11    1:04.29 qQ13   
                  29.63     1:04.29 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Neilan, Larissa C         16 Battlefield Area-VA  1:04.96    1:04.30 Q13    
                  29.52     1:04.30 (34.78)                                        
 34 Benjamin, Kathleen M      16 Una Agua-MR          1:03.23    1:04.34 Q13    
                  30.41     1:04.34 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.81    1:04.36 Q13    
                  30.48     1:04.36 (33.88)                                        
 36 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.90    1:04.37 Q13    
                  30.56     1:04.37 (33.81)                                        
 37 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.63    1:04.41 Q13    
                  30.49     1:04.41 (33.92)                                        
 38 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:04.63    1:04.44 Q13    
                  30.24     1:04.44 (34.20)                                        
 39 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA              1:04.20    1:04.61 Q13    
                  29.97     1:04.61 (34.64)                                        
 40 Winkler, Brigitte J       17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:03.06    1:04.62 Q13    
                  30.05     1:04.62 (34.57)                                        
 41 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.50    1:04.65 Q13    
                  30.47     1:04.65 (34.18)                                        
 42 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.84    1:04.71 Q13    
                  30.82     1:04.71 (33.89)                                        
 43 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.91    1:04.73 Q13    
                  30.50     1:04.73 (34.23)                                        
 44 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  1:04.37    1:04.74 Q13    
                  30.54     1:04.74 (34.20)                                        
 44 Hoyt, Shea A              16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.92    1:04.74 Q13    
                  30.29     1:04.74 (34.45)                                        
 46 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.83    1:04.77 Q13    
                  30.75     1:04.77 (34.02)                                        
 47 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:06.39    1:04.78 Q13    
                  31.01     1:04.78 (33.77)                                        
 48 Butler, Savannah K        17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:04.86    1:04.80 Q13    
                  30.42     1:04.80 (34.38)                                        
 48 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.17    1:04.80 Q13    
                  30.46     1:04.80 (34.34)                                        
 50 O'Donnell, Meaghan K      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.78    1:04.83 Q13    
                  30.69     1:04.83 (34.14)                                        
 51 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.72    1:04.89 Q13    
                  30.53     1:04.89 (34.36)                                        
 51 Pierce, Natalie L         17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:04.56    1:04.89 Q13    
                  30.10     1:04.89 (34.79)                                        
 53 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.03    1:04.93 Q13    
                  30.47     1:04.93 (34.46)                                        
 53 Ulrich, Madalyn J         17 York Swim Club-PV    1:04.02    1:04.93 Q13    
                  30.05     1:04.93 (34.88)                                        
 55 Norton, Samantha M        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.20    1:05.06 Q13    
                  30.17     1:05.06 (34.89)                                        
 56 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.47    1:05.15 Q13    
                  30.47     1:05.15 (34.68)                                        
 56 Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.02    1:05.15 Q13    
                  30.16     1:05.15 (34.99)                                        
 58 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.02    1:05.25 Q13    
                  30.87     1:05.25 (34.38)                                        
 58 Prorok, Rachel E          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.86    1:05.25 Q13    
                  30.62     1:05.25 (34.63)                                        
 60 Pocisk, Gretchen L        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:05.10    1:05.28 Q13    
                  30.84     1:05.28 (34.44)                                        
 61 Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.47    1:05.31 Q13    
                  31.05     1:05.31 (34.26)                                        
 62 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:03.51    1:05.33 Q13    
                  31.11     1:05.33 (34.22)                                        
 63 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.80    1:05.35 Q13    
                  30.57     1:05.35 (34.78)                                        
 64 Caneta, Jorie A           16 Unattached-CC        1:04.27    1:05.45 Q13    
                  30.32     1:05.45 (35.13)                                        
 64 Leter, Evita              17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:04.35    1:05.45 Q13    
                  30.46     1:05.45 (34.99)                                        
 64 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.04    1:05.45 Q13    
                  30.79     1:05.45 (34.66)                                        
 64 Calegan, Olivia M         13 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:04.83    1:05.45 Q13    
                  30.72     1:05.45 (34.73)                                        
 68 Hanson, Diana B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.59    1:05.50 Q13    
                  30.84     1:05.50 (34.66)                                        
 69 Ripple, Celia K           15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:04.69    1:05.55 Q13    
                  30.69     1:05.55 (34.86)                                        
 69 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:04.79    1:05.55 Q13    
                  30.81     1:05.55 (34.74)                                        
 71 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:02.28    1:05.57 Q13    
                  30.65     1:05.57 (34.92)                                        
 72 Harris, Mckenna S         17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:04.59    1:05.61 Q13    
                  30.88     1:05.61 (34.73)                                        
 73 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:02.40    1:05.62 Q13    
                  31.10     1:05.62 (34.52)                                        
 74 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.69    1:05.63 Q13    
                  31.13     1:05.63 (34.50)                                        
 75 Carlson, Maria M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:02.86    1:05.64 Q13    
                  30.91     1:05.64 (34.73)                                        
 76 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN        1:03.69    1:05.70 Q13    
                  30.56     1:05.70 (35.14)                                        
 77 Washko, Molly M           17 SwimStrong-LE        1:03.27    1:05.80 Q13    
                  30.15     1:05.80 (35.65)                                        
 78 Snyder, Emily M           14 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.47    1:05.81 Q13    
                  31.11     1:05.81 (34.70)                                        
 79 Ferguson, Matty L         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.48    1:05.87 Q13    
                  30.66     1:05.87 (35.21)                                        
 80 Lane, Hailey C            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.73    1:05.91 Q13    
                  30.84     1:05.91 (35.07)                                        
 81 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   1:04.71    1:05.99 Q13    
                  31.42     1:05.99 (34.57)                                        
 82 Pales, Ashley A           14 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:04.55    1:06.08 Q13    
                  30.98     1:06.08 (35.10)                                        
 82 Murphy, Madalyn F         18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:04.90    1:06.08 Q13    
                  31.15     1:06.08 (34.93)                                        
 84 Harris, Sommer D          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.57    1:06.09 Q13    
                  30.71     1:06.09 (35.38)                                        
 85 Lehman, Marissa N         18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.79    1:06.12 Q13    
                  31.18     1:06.12 (34.94)                                        
 86 Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.74    1:06.13 Q13    
                  30.93     1:06.13 (35.20)                                        
 87 Farley, Heather A         16 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:03.97    1:06.14 Q13    
                  31.40     1:06.14 (34.74)                                        
 88 Chapman, Tara L           14 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:03.73    1:06.33 Q13    
                  30.90     1:06.33 (35.43)                                        
 89 Savitt, Savannah L        15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:05.61    1:06.34 Q13    
                  30.89     1:06.34 (35.45)                                        
 90 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.24    1:06.36 Q13    
                  31.40     1:06.36 (34.96)                                        
 91 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:05.11    1:06.45        
                  31.46     1:06.45 (34.99)                                        
 92 Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.25    1:06.51        
                  31.51     1:06.51 (35.00)                                        
 93 Alexander, Brianna K      15 South Metro Stor-MN  1:05.74    1:06.53        
                  31.53     1:06.53 (35.00)                                        
 94 Swanepoel Stevens, Chris  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.29    1:06.56        
                  31.52     1:06.56 (35.04)                                        
 95 Wells, Katherine V        15 Glenview Titan A-IL  1:07.24    1:06.65        
                  30.73     1:06.65 (35.92)                                        
 95 Wineinger, Kara E         15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:05.39    1:06.65        
                  31.46     1:06.65 (35.19)                                        
 97 Wulff, Emily J            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:05.74    1:06.66        
                  31.37     1:06.66 (35.29)                                        
 97 Johnson, Jane T           13 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:06.46    1:06.66        
                  31.19     1:06.66 (35.47)                                        
 99 Ostrom, Kathryn M         18 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.27    1:06.72        
                  31.08     1:06.72 (35.64)                                        
100 Harris, Melanie H         16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:05.33    1:06.77        
                  31.36     1:06.77 (35.41)                                        
101 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:06.35    1:06.79        
                  31.78     1:06.79 (35.01)                                        
101 Brallier, Sarah E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:05.61    1:06.79        
                  31.56     1:06.79 (35.23)                                        
103 Stevens, Erin E           17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:07.35    1:06.93        
                  31.56     1:06.93 (35.37)                                        
104 Retondo, Nicole E         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:05.92    1:06.97        
                  31.28     1:06.97 (35.69)                                        
104 Lamastra, Gwyneth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.92    1:06.97        
                  32.19     1:06.97 (34.78)                                        
106 Grobe, Bridgette M        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.53    1:06.98        
                  31.17     1:06.98 (35.81)                                        
107 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.35    1:07.04        
                  31.86     1:07.04 (35.18)                                        
108 Wood, Catherine E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.08    1:07.05        
                  31.42     1:07.05 (35.63)                                        
108 Oxley, Brittany L         17 UNAT-SN              1:05.23    1:07.05        
                  31.58     1:07.05 (35.47)                                        
110 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.39    1:07.07        
                  31.26     1:07.07 (35.81)                                        
110 Mischnick, Madison K      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.47    1:07.07        
                  31.77     1:07.07 (35.30)                                        
112 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.97    1:07.16        
                  31.58     1:07.16 (35.58)                                        
113 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:04.92    1:07.19        
                  31.83     1:07.19 (35.36)                                        
114 Schoening, Jacalyn M      15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.30    1:07.20        
                  32.15     1:07.20 (35.05)                                        
115 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR  1:16.19L   1:07.27        
                  32.26     1:07.27 (35.01)                                        
116 Mallon, Ashley B          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:06.31    1:07.34        
                  31.25     1:07.34 (36.09)                                        
117 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:04.94    1:07.35        
                  31.61     1:07.35 (35.74)                                        
118 Czyrka, Cristina J        18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:05.47    1:07.37        
                  31.18     1:07.37 (36.19)                                        
119 Speak, Sage L             17 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:13.51L   1:07.38        
                  32.19     1:07.38 (35.19)                                        
120 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA   1:04.35    1:07.41        
                  31.61     1:07.41 (35.80)                                        
121 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.10    1:07.43        
                  30.91     1:07.43 (36.52)                                        
122 Stigler, Lauren E         14 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:03.33    1:07.48        
                  31.14     1:07.48 (36.34)                                        
123 Petersen, Alexandria K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:05.10    1:07.51        
                  31.77     1:07.51 (35.74)                                        
124 Mueller, Natalie L        17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:05.28    1:07.53        
                  31.78     1:07.53 (35.75)                                        
125 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN              1:05.89    1:07.54        
                  31.89     1:07.54 (35.65)                                        
126 Oliphant, Erin R          15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  1:06.61    1:07.61        
                  31.81     1:07.61 (35.80)                                        
126 Kelly, Caroline M         17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:05.31    1:07.61        
                  31.16     1:07.61 (36.45)                                        
128 Eden, Madeleine N         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.39    1:07.64        
                  31.74     1:07.64 (35.90)                                        
129 Nelson, Sophia A          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:05.81    1:07.65        
                  31.79     1:07.65 (35.86)                                        
130 Montano, Samantha         17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:05.81    1:07.67        
                  31.60     1:07.67 (36.07)                                        
131 Burns, Briana A           16 Dads Club Swim T-GU  1:05.01    1:07.76        
                  31.72     1:07.76 (36.04)                                        
132 Friel, Caily M            14 Great Illinois S-IL  1:06.01    1:07.81        
                  31.38     1:07.81 (36.43)                                        
132 Cummings, Mackenzie H     15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:06.04    1:07.81        
                  31.90     1:07.81 (35.91)                                        
134 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL  1:06.32    1:07.83        
                  31.66     1:07.83 (36.17)                                        
134 McGowan, Ann H            16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:06.27    1:07.83        
                  32.23     1:07.83 (35.60)                                        
136 Hester, Rachael A         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:06.18    1:07.85        
                  32.01     1:07.85 (35.84)                                        
136 McArdle, Anne V           18 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:05.93    1:07.85        
                  32.17     1:07.85 (35.68)                                        
138 Luigard, Claire           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.75    1:07.91        
                  31.89     1:07.91 (36.02)                                        
139 Worrell, Natsuko A        18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:06.70    1:07.93        
                  32.01     1:07.93 (35.92)                                        
139 Salem, Kenza M            18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:05.90    1:07.93        
                  31.35     1:07.93 (36.58)                                        
141 Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.63    1:07.98        
                  31.04     1:07.98 (36.94)                                        
142 Newman, Erin J            18 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:06.26    1:07.99        
                  31.60     1:07.99 (36.39)                                        
143 Smith, Annika B           15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:15.65L   1:08.04        
                  31.97     1:08.04 (36.07)                                        
144 Loewen, Maya V            16 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:06.58    1:08.05        
                  31.79     1:08.05 (36.26)                                        
145 Avery, Jessica L          16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  1:16.22L   1:08.06        
                  31.59     1:08.06 (36.47)                                        
146 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.11L   1:08.09        
                  31.77     1:08.09 (36.32)                                        
147 Laedtke, Heather A        17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.09    1:08.15        
                  31.90     1:08.15 (36.25)                                        
148 Zhang, Emily              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.74    1:08.20        
                  32.74     1:08.20 (35.46)                                        
149 Henry, Kelly B            16 Prince William S-VA  1:06.79    1:08.38        
                  31.97     1:08.38 (36.41)                                        
150 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:07.02    1:08.49        
                  31.76     1:08.49 (36.73)                                        
151 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.91L   1:08.54        
                  32.56     1:08.54 (35.98)                                        
152 Petty, Anna C             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:06.74    1:08.55        
                  32.16     1:08.55 (36.39)                                        
153 Reynolds, Mikaya R        18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:06.51    1:08.61        
                  32.09     1:08.61 (36.52)                                        
153 Ritter, Bridget E         16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:06.98    1:08.61        
                  32.45     1:08.61 (36.16)                                        
155 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.71    1:08.66        
                  32.89     1:08.66 (35.77)                                        
156 Valdez, Elise M           18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:06.38    1:08.70        
                  31.60     1:08.70 (37.10)                                        
157 Perry, Annika B           17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:06.39    1:08.75        
                  32.22     1:08.75 (36.53)                                        
158 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI     1:06.38    1:08.83        
                  32.26     1:08.83 (36.57)                                        
159 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.27    1:08.87        
                  32.57     1:08.87 (36.30)                                        
160 Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:06.25    1:08.91        
                  32.33     1:08.91 (36.58)                                        
161 Bloodgood, Leah D         16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:06.34    1:08.97        
                  32.36     1:08.97 (36.61)                                        
162 Skogman, Addison L        15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:06.00    1:09.03        
                  32.66     1:09.03 (36.37)                                        
163 Pritchard, Lora M         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.20    1:09.06        
                  32.62     1:09.06 (36.44)                                        
164 Rentz, Katherine J        14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.47    1:09.17        
                  32.65     1:09.17 (36.52)                                        
165 Sopapong, Pakawadee       15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:05.81    1:09.29        
                  32.57     1:09.29 (36.72)                                        
166 Underwood, Mallory A      13 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:05.72    1:09.58        
                  33.07     1:09.58 (36.51)                                        
167 Campbell, Taylor A        17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:04.54    1:09.60        
                  32.16     1:09.60 (37.44)                                        
168 Degrace, Haley K          15 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:05.63    1:09.66        
                  32.32     1:09.66 (37.34)                                        
169 Yegher, Jaycee M          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.03    1:09.82        
                  33.21     1:09.82 (36.61)                                        
170 Maarse, Gabriela V        13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:06.07    1:09.99        
                  32.56     1:09.99 (37.43)                                        
171 Shinn, Hannah M           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:15.64L   1:10.28        
                  32.68     1:10.28 (37.60)                                        
172 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:06.63    1:10.61        
                  33.06     1:10.61 (37.55)                                        
173 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:06.24    1:11.21        
                  32.96     1:11.21 (38.25)                                        
174 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:16.23L   1:11.52        
                  33.50     1:11.52 (38.02)                                        
175 Kirchhoefer, Claire R     15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:06.19    1:12.03        
                  33.83     1:12.03 (38.20)                                        
176 Koh, Kailyn N             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:07.31    1:14.08        
                  33.97     1:14.08 (40.11)                                        
 -- Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    13 York Swim Club-PV    1:07.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Eckstein, Amber J         14 Sea Devils-MN        1:06.03         DQ        
      False start
                  31.85          DQ (35.49)                                        
 -- Pulaski, Marisa L         17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Boulo, Delaney C          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dolan, Suzanne D          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaunitz, Lisa J           14 UNAT-PC              1:05.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:07.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gallup, Katrin J          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:15.33L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:16.69  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:23.29  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    2:20.61 Q13    
                  32.31     1:07.86 (35.55)     1:43.93 (36.07)     2:20.61 (36.68)
  2 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI       NT    2:24.68        
                  33.53     1:10.22 (36.69)     1:47.62 (37.40)     2:24.68 (37.06)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    2:25.60        
                  32.64     1:09.43 (36.79)     1:47.55 (38.12)     2:25.60 (38.05)
  4 Lamastra, Gwyneth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:27.04        
                  34.45     1:13.08 (38.63)     1:50.24 (37.16)     2:27.04 (36.80)
  5 Bramble, Leanna N         18 Santa Maria Swim-CA       NT    2:28.77        
                  34.12     1:11.48 (37.36)     1:49.63 (38.15)     2:28.77 (39.14)
  6 Johnston, Olivia K        15 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT    2:31.33        
                  34.10     1:12.00 (37.90)     1:51.49 (39.49)     2:31.33 (39.84)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:16.69  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:23.29  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:13.86    2:11.07 OPEN   
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)     1:37.11 (34.05)     2:11.07 (33.96)
  2 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:12.51    2:11.36 OPEN   
                  30.60     1:03.84 (33.24)     1:37.65 (33.81)     2:11.36 (33.71)
  3 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:13.84    2:12.19 OPEN   
                  29.51     1:02.94 (33.43)     1:38.27 (35.33)     2:12.19 (33.92)
  4 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:15.75    2:13.47 OPEN   
                  30.13     1:04.28 (34.15)     1:38.91 (34.63)     2:13.47 (34.56)
  5 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:14.07    2:14.23 OPEN   
                  30.49     1:04.11 (33.62)     1:38.84 (34.73)     2:14.23 (35.39)
  6 Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:15.33    2:14.49 OPEN   
                  30.64     1:04.38 (33.74)     1:38.71 (34.33)     2:14.49 (35.78)
  6 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:15.31    2:14.49 OPEN   
                  30.40     1:04.45 (34.05)     1:39.34 (34.89)     2:14.49 (35.15)
  8 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:15.40    2:16.45 JRN    
                  30.24     1:04.32 (34.08)     1:39.79 (35.47)     2:16.45 (36.66)
B - Final
  9 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.50    2:14.59 OPEN   
                  30.64     1:04.58 (33.94)     1:39.24 (34.66)     2:14.59 (35.35)
 10 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:16.41    2:14.86 OPEN   
                  31.20     1:04.82 (33.62)     1:40.51 (35.69)     2:14.86 (34.35)
 11 Jonsson, Christina E      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:16.41    2:15.83 OPEN   
                  31.14     1:05.29 (34.15)     1:40.38 (35.09)     2:15.83 (35.45)
 12 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:17.17    2:17.25 Q13    
                  30.69     1:05.29 (34.60)     1:40.85 (35.56)     2:17.25 (36.40)
 13 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:16.99    2:17.95 Q13    
                  31.13     1:06.15 (35.02)     1:41.66 (35.51)     2:17.95 (36.29)
 14 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:17.43    2:18.06 Q13    
                  31.04     1:05.69 (34.65)     1:41.75 (36.06)     2:18.06 (36.31)
 15 Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.33    2:19.84 Q13    
                  31.75     1:06.63 (34.88)     1:43.08 (36.45)     2:19.84 (36.76)
 16 Snyder, Emily M           14 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:17.37    2:19.95 Q13    
                  31.35     1:06.37 (35.02)     1:42.66 (36.29)     2:19.95 (37.29)
C - Final
 17 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:17.66    2:14.29 OPEN   
                  30.15     1:03.93 (33.78)     1:38.86 (34.93)     2:14.29 (35.43)
 18 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:17.50    2:15.00 OPEN   
                  30.48     1:04.46 (33.98)     1:39.49 (35.03)     2:15.00 (35.51)
 19 Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:17.67    2:15.59 OPEN   
                  31.68     1:06.35 (34.67)     1:40.93 (34.58)     2:15.59 (34.66)
 20 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:17.92    2:15.90 OPEN   
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)     1:40.42 (35.33)     2:15.90 (35.48)
 21 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.48    2:16.04 OPEN   
                  31.00     1:05.11 (34.11)     1:39.82 (34.71)     2:16.04 (36.22)
 22 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:17.91    2:17.36 Q13    
                  30.80     1:05.56 (34.76)     1:41.50 (35.94)     2:17.36 (35.86)
 23 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.60    2:18.83 Q13    
                  30.94     1:05.91 (34.97)     1:41.83 (35.92)     2:18.83 (37.00)
 24 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:17.94    2:22.45 Q13    
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)     1:44.27 (37.23)     2:22.45 (38.18)
D - Final
 25 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:18.21    2:17.01 Q13    
                  30.83     1:05.02 (34.19)     1:40.50 (35.48)     2:17.01 (36.51)
 26 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:18.24    2:18.20 Q13    
                  30.58     1:05.40 (34.82)     1:41.55 (36.15)     2:18.20 (36.65)
 27 Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:18.52    2:18.98 Q13    
                  31.66     1:06.70 (35.04)     1:42.53 (35.83)     2:18.98 (36.45)
 28 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.29    2:19.01 Q13    
                  31.16     1:06.13 (34.97)     1:42.25 (36.12)     2:19.01 (36.76)
 29 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:18.38    2:19.63 Q13    
                  32.50     1:07.95 (35.45)     1:43.80 (35.85)     2:19.63 (35.83)
 30 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:18.12    2:20.31 Q13    
                  31.15     1:06.36 (35.21)     1:43.30 (36.94)     2:20.31 (37.01)
 31 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA              2:19.32    2:20.32 Q13    
                  30.78     1:06.17 (35.39)     1:43.92 (37.75)     2:20.32 (36.40)
 32 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:19.16    2:22.40 Q13    
                  31.66     1:07.41 (35.75)     1:44.70 (37.29)     2:22.40 (37.70)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:16.69  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:23.29  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Grobe, Bridgette M        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN       NT    2:28.18        
                  33.53     1:10.87 (37.34)     1:49.23 (38.36)     2:28.18 (38.95)
  2 Moss, Macy L              17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    2:32.38        
                  33.72     1:11.66 (37.94)     1:51.37 (39.71)     2:32.38 (41.01)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:16.69  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:23.29  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:16.49    2:12.51 qOPEN  
                  30.67     1:04.37 (33.70)     1:38.28 (33.91)     2:12.51 (34.23)
  2 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:15.34    2:13.84 qOPEN  
                  30.65     1:05.11 (34.46)     1:39.30 (34.19)     2:13.84 (34.54)
  3 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:14.45    2:13.86 qOPEN  
                  30.00     1:04.27 (34.27)     1:39.16 (34.89)     2:13.86 (34.70)
  4 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:14.98    2:14.07 qOPEN  
                  30.62     1:04.43 (33.81)     1:38.93 (34.50)     2:14.07 (35.14)
  5 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:17.37    2:15.31 qOPEN  
                  30.35     1:04.75 (34.40)     1:40.29 (35.54)     2:15.31 (35.02)
  6 Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:14.92    2:15.33 qOPEN  
                  30.76     1:05.04 (34.28)     1:40.03 (34.99)     2:15.33 (35.30)
  7 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:15.81    2:15.40 qOPEN  
                  30.85     1:05.08 (34.23)     1:39.99 (34.91)     2:15.40 (35.41)
  8 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:17.65    2:15.75 qOPEN  
                  30.95     1:05.50 (34.55)     1:40.65 (35.15)     2:15.75 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jonsson, Christina E      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:17.29    2:16.41 qJRN   
                  31.62     1:06.05 (34.43)     1:40.98 (34.93)     2:16.41 (35.43)
 10 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:19.06   J2:16.41 qJRN   
                  30.48     1:04.69 (34.21)     1:40.44 (35.75)     2:16.41 (35.97)
 11 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.28    2:16.50 qJRN   
                  30.78     1:05.29 (34.51)     1:40.46 (35.17)     2:16.50 (36.04)
 12 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:20.60    2:16.99 qQ13   
                  31.12     1:05.67 (34.55)     1:40.59 (34.92)     2:16.99 (36.40)
 13 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:15.68    2:17.17 qQ13   
                  31.01     1:05.34 (34.33)     1:40.99 (35.65)     2:17.17 (36.18)
 14 Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:12.43    2:17.33 qQ13   
                  31.40     1:05.83 (34.43)     1:41.35 (35.52)     2:17.33 (35.98)
 15 Snyder, Emily M           14 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:19.15    2:17.37 qQ13   
                  31.08     1:05.42 (34.34)     1:41.02 (35.60)     2:17.37 (36.35)
 16 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:17.93    2:17.43 qQ13   
                  30.65     1:04.62 (33.97)     1:40.15 (35.53)     2:17.43 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:18.51    2:17.44 qQ13   
                  31.72     1:06.17 (34.45)     1:41.55 (35.38)     2:17.44 (35.89)
 18 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.95    2:17.48 qQ13   
                  31.10     1:05.24 (34.14)     1:40.51 (35.27)     2:17.48 (36.97)
 19 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:18.84    2:17.50 qQ13   
                  30.48     1:04.88 (34.40)     1:40.39 (35.51)     2:17.50 (37.11)
 20 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:23.19    2:17.60 qQ13   
                  30.66     1:05.00 (34.34)     1:40.12 (35.12)     2:17.60 (37.48)
 21 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:16.32    2:17.66 qQ13   
                  30.80     1:05.28 (34.48)     1:41.06 (35.78)     2:17.66 (36.60)
 22 Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:15.96    2:17.67 qQ13   
                  32.12     1:06.58 (34.46)     1:41.58 (35.00)     2:17.67 (36.09)
 23 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:17.20    2:17.91 qQ13   
                  31.06     1:05.41 (34.35)     1:41.68 (36.27)     2:17.91 (36.23)
 24 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:17.17    2:17.92 qQ13   
                  31.33     1:05.87 (34.54)     1:41.45 (35.58)     2:17.92 (36.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:19.12    2:17.94 qQ13   
                  30.63     1:04.77 (34.14)     1:41.01 (36.24)     2:17.94 (36.93)
 26 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:22.45    2:18.12 qQ13   
                  30.73     1:06.04 (35.31)     1:42.05 (36.01)     2:18.12 (36.07)
 27 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:18.79    2:18.21 qQ13   
                  31.29     1:06.35 (35.06)     1:41.84 (35.49)     2:18.21 (36.37)
 28 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:17.29    2:18.24 qQ13   
                  31.33     1:05.90 (34.57)     1:41.67 (35.77)     2:18.24 (36.57)
 29 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:17.58    2:18.29 qQ13   
                  30.91     1:05.60 (34.69)     1:41.44 (35.84)     2:18.29 (36.85)
 30 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:18.99    2:18.38 qQ13   
                  32.20     1:07.91 (35.71)     1:43.35 (35.44)     2:18.38 (35.03)
 31 Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:19.01    2:18.52 qQ13   
                  31.86     1:06.77 (34.91)     1:42.32 (35.55)     2:18.52 (36.20)
 32 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.95    2:19.06 qQ13   
                  31.54     1:06.56 (35.02)     1:42.54 (35.98)     2:19.06 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:39.59L   2:19.16 Q13    
                  31.37     1:06.97 (35.60)     1:43.00 (36.03)     2:19.16 (36.16)
 34 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA              2:23.79    2:19.32 Q13    
                  30.77     1:05.94 (35.17)     1:43.48 (37.54)     2:19.32 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ferguson, Matty L         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:22.93    2:19.40 Q13    
                  30.99     1:06.00 (35.01)     1:42.63 (36.63)     2:19.40 (36.77)
 36 Neilan, Larissa C         16 Battlefield Area-VA  2:20.74    2:19.47 Q13    
                  30.76     1:05.83 (35.07)     1:42.30 (36.47)     2:19.47 (37.17)
 37 Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:18.43   J2:19.47 Q13    
                  31.08     1:06.06 (34.98)     1:41.87 (35.81)     2:19.47 (37.60)
 38 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:18.50    2:19.53 Q13    
                  30.67     1:05.73 (35.06)     1:42.43 (36.70)     2:19.53 (37.10)
 39 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:23.82    2:19.57 Q13    
                  31.73     1:06.50 (34.77)     1:42.46 (35.96)     2:19.57 (37.11)
 40 Anderson, Olivia L        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:22.35    2:19.75 Q13    
                  30.38     1:05.78 (35.40)     1:42.59 (36.81)     2:19.75 (37.16)
 41 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:20.63    2:19.79 Q13    
                  30.98     1:05.88 (34.90)     1:42.60 (36.72)     2:19.79 (37.19)
 42 Alexander, Brianna K      15 South Metro Stor-MN  2:20.30    2:19.85 Q13    
                  31.51     1:06.59 (35.08)     1:42.95 (36.36)     2:19.85 (36.90)
 43 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:24.15    2:19.99 Q13    
                  31.92     1:07.63 (35.71)     1:43.80 (36.17)     2:19.99 (36.19)
 44 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.46    2:20.00 Q13    
                  30.42     1:05.39 (34.97)     1:42.42 (37.03)     2:20.00 (37.58)
 45 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.87    2:20.11 Q13    
                  31.81     1:07.27 (35.46)     1:43.67 (36.40)     2:20.11 (36.44)
 46 Harris, Sommer D          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:16.79    2:20.23 Q13    
                  31.20     1:06.92 (35.72)     1:43.50 (36.58)     2:20.23 (36.73)
 47 Eckstein, Amber J         14 Sea Devils-MN        2:25.42    2:20.40 Q13    
                  31.51     1:06.59 (35.08)     1:42.97 (36.38)     2:20.40 (37.43)
 48 Pulaski, Marisa L         17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:18.08    2:20.59 Q13    
                  31.91     1:06.56 (34.65)     1:43.01 (36.45)     2:20.59 (37.58)
 49 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:20.35    2:20.76 Q13    
                  31.46     1:06.76 (35.30)     1:43.14 (36.38)     2:20.76 (37.62)
 49 Butler, Savannah K        17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  2:19.46    2:20.76 Q13    
                  31.41     1:07.05 (35.64)     1:43.31 (36.26)     2:20.76 (37.45)
 51 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:20.08    2:20.85 Q13    
                  31.26     1:06.52 (35.26)     1:43.06 (36.54)     2:20.85 (37.79)
 51 Oliphant, Erin R          15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  2:22.94    2:20.85 Q13    
                  32.13     1:07.45 (35.32)     1:44.09 (36.64)     2:20.85 (36.76)
 53 Winkler, Brigitte J       17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:22.56    2:20.90 Q13    
                  30.61     1:06.28 (35.67)     1:43.74 (37.46)     2:20.90 (37.16)
 54 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.08    2:20.92 Q13    
                  31.59     1:06.90 (35.31)     1:43.63 (36.73)     2:20.92 (37.29)
 55 Czyrka, Cristina J        18 Club Wolverine-MI    2:21.35    2:21.09 Q13    
                  31.75     1:07.43 (35.68)     1:43.74 (36.31)     2:21.09 (37.35)
 56 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:23.41    2:21.16 Q13    
                  31.36     1:07.08 (35.72)     1:43.61 (36.53)     2:21.16 (37.55)
 57 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:21.96    2:21.18 Q13    
                  31.77     1:06.83 (35.06)     1:43.20 (36.37)     2:21.18 (37.98)
 58 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:24.65    2:21.24 Q13    
                  32.47     1:08.45 (35.98)     1:45.04 (36.59)     2:21.24 (36.20)
 59 Caneta, Jorie A           16 Unattached-CC        2:18.70    2:21.25 Q13    
                  31.28     1:05.95 (34.67)     1:42.55 (36.60)     2:21.25 (38.70)
 60 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN        2:24.65    2:21.27 Q13    
                  31.09     1:06.76 (35.67)     1:43.43 (36.67)     2:21.27 (37.84)
 61 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.94    2:21.34 Q13    
                  31.32     1:06.66 (35.34)     1:43.74 (37.08)     2:21.34 (37.60)
 62 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.64    2:21.41 Q13    
                  31.62     1:06.46 (34.84)     1:43.46 (37.00)     2:21.41 (37.95)
 63 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:18.88    2:21.49 Q13    
                  31.45     1:07.32 (35.87)     1:44.12 (36.80)     2:21.49 (37.37)
 64 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.44    2:21.58 Q13    
                  31.14     1:06.08 (34.94)     1:42.47 (36.39)     2:21.58 (39.11)
 65 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:22.82    2:21.65 Q13    
                  31.72     1:07.99 (36.27)     1:45.11 (37.12)     2:21.65 (36.54)
 66 Lehman, Marissa N         18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:20.78    2:21.66 Q13    
                  31.52     1:07.37 (35.85)     1:44.21 (36.84)     2:21.66 (37.45)
 67 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   2:18.46    2:21.71 Q13    
                  31.75     1:07.61 (35.86)     1:44.34 (36.73)     2:21.71 (37.37)
 68 Herrill, Katherine B      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:18.75    2:21.79 Q13    
                  30.26     1:05.22 (34.96)     1:42.09 (36.87)     2:21.79 (39.70)
 69 Hanson, Diana B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:19.46    2:21.83 Q13    
                  32.14     1:07.77 (35.63)     1:44.69 (36.92)     2:21.83 (37.14)
 70 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.07    2:21.85 Q13    
                  32.20     1:08.11 (35.91)     1:44.75 (36.64)     2:21.85 (37.10)
 71 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:20.37    2:22.03 Q13    
                  32.40     1:08.01 (35.61)     1:44.23 (36.22)     2:22.03 (37.80)
 72 Cowley, Shannon L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.84    2:22.09 Q13    
                  31.65     1:07.61 (35.96)     1:44.49 (36.88)     2:22.09 (37.60)
 73 Harris, Melanie H         16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:20.51    2:22.10 Q13    
                  31.37     1:06.94 (35.57)     1:44.06 (37.12)     2:22.10 (38.04)
 74 Harris, Mckenna S         17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:21.77    2:22.13 Q13    
                  31.77     1:07.50 (35.73)     1:44.69 (37.19)     2:22.13 (37.44)
 75 McArdle, Anne V           18 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:21.76    2:22.18 Q13    
                  32.22     1:08.14 (35.92)     1:45.28 (37.14)     2:22.18 (36.90)
 76 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.54    2:22.31 Q13    
                  31.49     1:06.85 (35.36)     1:44.04 (37.19)     2:22.31 (38.27)
 76 Speak, Sage L             17 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:41.67L   2:22.31 Q13    
                  32.48     1:08.11 (35.63)     1:45.10 (36.99)     2:22.31 (37.21)
 78 Murphy, Madalyn F         18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:18.74    2:22.34 Q13    
                  31.79     1:07.09 (35.30)     1:44.29 (37.20)     2:22.34 (38.05)
 79 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:22.77    2:22.40 Q13    
                  32.34     1:08.42 (36.08)     1:45.13 (36.71)     2:22.40 (37.27)
 80 Hoyt, Shea A              16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:18.97    2:22.46 Q13    
                  31.82     1:07.35 (35.53)     1:44.17 (36.82)     2:22.46 (38.29)
 81 Bindseil, Isabelle A      16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:22.92    2:22.48 Q13    
                  32.67     1:08.71 (36.04)     1:45.19 (36.48)     2:22.48 (37.29)
 81 Brallier, Sarah E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:21.07    2:22.48 Q13    
                  31.94     1:07.62 (35.68)     1:44.56 (36.94)     2:22.48 (37.92)
 83 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:22.14    2:22.56 Q13    
                  31.79     1:08.00 (36.21)     1:45.13 (37.13)     2:22.56 (37.43)
 84 Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:19.67    2:22.63 Q13    
                  31.96     1:08.10 (36.14)     1:45.37 (37.27)     2:22.63 (37.26)
 85 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:17.96    2:22.67 Q13    
                  31.47     1:07.18 (35.71)     1:44.44 (37.26)     2:22.67 (38.23)
 86 Schoening, Jacalyn M      15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:25.42    2:22.75 Q13    
                  33.04     1:09.14 (36.10)     1:46.02 (36.88)     2:22.75 (36.73)
 87 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:20.64    2:22.80 Q13    
                  31.75     1:07.87 (36.12)     1:44.64 (36.77)     2:22.80 (38.16)
 88 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:19.47    2:22.83 Q13    
                  30.98     1:07.29 (36.31)     1:45.22 (37.93)     2:22.83 (37.61)
 88 Ulrich, Madalyn J         17 York Swim Club-PV    2:23.40    2:22.83 Q13    
                  31.47     1:07.39 (35.92)     1:44.49 (37.10)     2:22.83 (38.34)
 90 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:22.00    2:22.85 Q13    
                  31.69     1:08.33 (36.64)     1:45.68 (37.35)     2:22.85 (37.17)
 91 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:22.84    2:22.94 Q13    
                  32.73     1:08.56 (35.83)     1:45.54 (36.98)     2:22.94 (37.40)
 92 Pocisk, Gretchen L        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:22.38    2:22.98 Q13    
                  31.42     1:06.45 (35.03)     1:43.73 (37.28)     2:22.98 (39.25)
 93 Malone, Brooke Y          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.58    2:23.00 Q13    
                  31.19     1:06.52 (35.33)     1:44.30 (37.78)     2:23.00 (38.70)
 94 Farley, Heather A         16 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:23.07    2:23.13 Q13    
                  32.26     1:07.69 (35.43)     1:44.61 (36.92)     2:23.13 (38.52)
 95 Oxley, Brittany L         17 UNAT-SN              2:22.59    2:23.17 Q13    
                  31.99     1:08.21 (36.22)     1:45.87 (37.66)     2:23.17 (37.30)
 96 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.78    2:23.18 Q13    
                  32.61     1:08.06 (35.45)     1:45.56 (37.50)     2:23.18 (37.62)
 97 Hendrick, Kristina M      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:25.57    2:23.26 Q13    
                  32.84     1:08.86 (36.02)     1:46.45 (37.59)     2:23.26 (36.81)
 98 Mischnick, Madison K      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:20.11    2:23.39        
                  32.27     1:08.15 (35.88)     1:45.34 (37.19)     2:23.39 (38.05)
 99 Benjamin, Kathleen M      16 Una Agua-MR          2:21.76    2:23.63        
                  32.03     1:08.23 (36.20)     1:45.49 (37.26)     2:23.63 (38.14)
100 Hartmann, Leslie T        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:25.42    2:23.69        
                  32.36     1:08.69 (36.33)     1:46.16 (37.47)     2:23.69 (37.53)
101 Wulff, Emily J            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    2:23.64    2:23.82        
                  32.19     1:08.02 (35.83)     1:45.46 (37.44)     2:23.82 (38.36)
102 Ripple, Celia K           15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:42.55L   2:23.91        
                  31.94     1:08.99 (37.05)     1:46.33 (37.34)     2:23.91 (37.58)
103 Hurst, Madeleine R        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:23.26    2:23.92        
                  32.42     1:08.66 (36.24)     1:46.21 (37.55)     2:23.92 (37.71)
104 Park, Helen M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.19    2:23.94        
                  33.72     1:09.84 (36.12)     1:46.40 (36.56)     2:23.94 (37.54)
105 Pales, Ashley A           14 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:19.52    2:24.06        
                  31.95     1:08.11 (36.16)     1:45.62 (37.51)     2:24.06 (38.44)
106 Savitt, Savannah L        15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:24.22    2:24.09        
                  31.98     1:08.52 (36.54)     1:46.04 (37.52)     2:24.09 (38.05)
107 Mallon, Ashley B          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:25.84    2:24.22        
                  31.44     1:07.85 (36.41)     1:45.62 (37.77)     2:24.22 (38.60)
108 Swanepoel Stevens, Chris  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:23.89    2:24.24        
                  32.52     1:09.08 (36.56)     1:46.54 (37.46)     2:24.24 (37.70)
109 Leter, Evita              17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:25.04    2:24.27        
                  31.03     1:06.46 (35.43)     1:44.10 (37.64)     2:24.27 (40.17)
110 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:21.22    2:24.45        
                  32.30     1:08.34 (36.04)     1:45.79 (37.45)     2:24.45 (38.66)
111 Ritter, Bridget E         16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:22.93    2:24.48        
                  32.53     1:09.13 (36.60)     1:46.67 (37.54)     2:24.48 (37.81)
112 Petersen, Alexandria K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:24.38    2:24.85        
                  32.44     1:09.36 (36.92)     1:46.84 (37.48)     2:24.85 (38.01)
113 Pierce, Natalie L         17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:24.66    2:25.29        
                  31.47     1:08.63 (37.16)     1:46.61 (37.98)     2:25.29 (38.68)
114 Clifford, Emily A         18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:23.29    2:25.37        
                  33.25     1:09.87 (36.62)     1:47.40 (37.53)     2:25.37 (37.97)
115 Zhang, Emily              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.83    2:25.45        
                  33.22     1:10.01 (36.79)     1:47.76 (37.75)     2:25.45 (37.69)
116 Henry, Kelly B            16 Prince William S-VA  2:23.80    2:25.58        
                  32.50     1:09.08 (36.58)     1:46.97 (37.89)     2:25.58 (38.61)
117 Retondo, Nicole E         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:21.20    2:25.59        
                  31.74     1:07.61 (35.87)     1:45.55 (37.94)     2:25.59 (40.04)
118 Kuvan, Sophia L           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.34    2:25.60        
                  32.82     1:09.28 (36.46)     1:47.09 (37.81)     2:25.60 (38.51)
119 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:23.03    2:25.66        
                  32.44     1:08.99 (36.55)     1:46.98 (37.99)     2:25.66 (38.68)
120 Stigler, Lauren E         14 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:18.71    2:25.88        
                  31.69     1:07.73 (36.04)     1:46.30 (38.57)     2:25.88 (39.58)
121 Nelson, Sophia A          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:23.26    2:25.99        
                  32.78     1:09.98 (37.20)     1:48.33 (38.35)     2:25.99 (37.66)
122 Sopapong, Pakawadee       15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:19.35    2:26.01        
                  32.49     1:09.23 (36.74)     1:47.34 (38.11)     2:26.01 (38.67)
123 Parker, Joanna E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:24.59    2:26.04        
                  33.15     1:10.05 (36.90)     1:48.32 (38.27)     2:26.04 (37.72)
124 Horozewski, Briana R      17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:24.03    2:26.12        
                  32.81     1:09.45 (36.64)     1:47.49 (38.04)     2:26.12 (38.63)
124 Avery, Jessica L          16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  2:24.78    2:26.12        
                  33.11     1:09.52 (36.41)     1:47.78 (38.26)     2:26.12 (38.34)
126 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL   2:20.90    2:26.13        
                  32.79     1:09.71 (36.92)     1:48.12 (38.41)     2:26.13 (38.01)
127 Calegan, Olivia M         13 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:21.68    2:26.19        
                  31.98     1:08.77 (36.79)     1:46.96 (38.19)     2:26.19 (39.23)
128 Lamb, Kassandra R         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:22.35    2:26.22        
                  32.84     1:09.16 (36.32)     1:47.09 (37.93)     2:26.22 (39.13)
129 Wineinger, Kara E         15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:23.51    2:26.30        
                  32.41     1:09.47 (37.06)     1:47.52 (38.05)     2:26.30 (38.78)
130 Carlson, Maria M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:20.34    2:26.39        
                  33.16     1:10.31 (37.15)     1:48.59 (38.28)     2:26.39 (37.80)
131 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:43.42L   2:26.50        
                  33.05     1:10.38 (37.33)     1:48.50 (38.12)     2:26.50 (38.00)
132 Wood, Catherine E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.72    2:26.51        
                  33.55     1:10.03 (36.48)     1:47.96 (37.93)     2:26.51 (38.55)
133 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.98    2:26.56        
                  33.38     1:10.35 (36.97)     1:48.47 (38.12)     2:26.56 (38.09)
134 Prorok, Rachel E          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:23.20    2:26.57        
                  32.53     1:08.72 (36.19)     1:46.72 (38.00)     2:26.57 (39.85)
134 Bloodgood, Leah D         16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:22.86    2:26.57        
                  33.01     1:09.80 (36.79)     1:47.88 (38.08)     2:26.57 (38.69)
136 Chapman, Tara L           14 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:22.15    2:26.64        
                  31.88     1:09.26 (37.38)     1:47.76 (38.50)     2:26.64 (38.88)
137 Rentz, Katherine J        14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.95    2:26.72        
                  33.60     1:09.72 (36.12)     1:47.95 (38.23)     2:26.72 (38.77)
138 Clark, Leigh-ann E        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:25.07    2:26.81        
                  33.31     1:10.16 (36.85)     1:48.34 (38.18)     2:26.81 (38.47)
139 Hester, Rachael A         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:24.83    2:26.84        
                  33.41     1:10.82 (37.41)     1:48.89 (38.07)     2:26.84 (37.95)
140 Kalwasinski, Lauren R     17 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:24.97    2:26.89        
                  32.82     1:10.35 (37.53)     1:48.77 (38.42)     2:26.89 (38.12)
141 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.92    2:26.90        
                  33.31     1:10.27 (36.96)     1:49.17 (38.90)     2:26.90 (37.73)
142 Mueller, Natalie L        17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:24.12    2:26.94        
                  32.32     1:10.44 (38.12)     1:49.27 (38.83)     2:26.94 (37.67)
143 McGowan, Ann H            16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:25.51    2:26.96        
                  33.12     1:10.25 (37.13)     1:48.44 (38.19)     2:26.96 (38.52)
144 Kaunitz, Lisa J           14 UNAT-PC              2:20.76    2:27.25        
                  32.51     1:09.62 (37.11)     1:48.44 (38.82)     2:27.25 (38.81)
145 Luigard, Claire           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.99    2:27.29        
                  33.03     1:10.33 (37.30)     1:48.66 (38.33)     2:27.29 (38.63)
146 Cartagena, Taylor A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.01    2:27.34        
                  33.12     1:10.32 (37.20)     1:48.55 (38.23)     2:27.34 (38.79)
147 Sperandio, Martha A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:25.04    2:27.44        
                  33.60     1:11.19 (37.59)     1:49.09 (37.90)     2:27.44 (38.35)
148 Loewen, Maya V            16 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:23.28    2:27.48        
                  32.73     1:09.83 (37.10)     1:48.47 (38.64)     2:27.48 (39.01)
149 Skogman, Addison L        15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:22.92    2:27.55        
                  33.44     1:10.90 (37.46)     1:48.80 (37.90)     2:27.55 (38.75)
150 Norton, Samantha M        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:22.02    2:27.70        
                  32.90     1:09.89 (36.99)     1:48.57 (38.68)     2:27.70 (39.13)
151 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.34    2:27.73        
                  33.36     1:10.71 (37.35)     1:48.93 (38.22)     2:27.73 (38.80)
152 Cummings, Mackenzie H     15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:22.24    2:27.95        
                  32.65     1:09.39 (36.74)     1:48.09 (38.70)     2:27.95 (39.86)
153 Peterson, Jordan E        14 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:23.07    2:28.24        
                  32.70     1:10.21 (37.51)     1:48.90 (38.69)     2:28.24 (39.34)
154 Shinn, Hannah M           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:24.00    2:28.43        
                  32.43     1:09.29 (36.86)     1:48.11 (38.82)     2:28.43 (40.32)
155 Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:23.89    2:28.47        
                  33.44     1:10.71 (37.27)     1:49.37 (38.66)     2:28.47 (39.10)
156 Peterson, Anna L          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:25.88    2:28.61        
                  33.65     1:10.88 (37.23)     1:49.27 (38.39)     2:28.61 (39.34)
157 Burns, Briana A           16 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:25.70    2:28.70        
                  32.10     1:09.44 (37.34)     1:48.73 (39.29)     2:28.70 (39.97)
158 Underwood, Mallory A      13 Huntsville Swim-SE   2:23.21    2:29.28        
                  32.81     1:10.00 (37.19)     1:49.04 (39.04)     2:29.28 (40.24)
159 Yager, Alexis A           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:24.77    2:29.38        
                  32.92     1:10.61 (37.69)     1:50.38 (39.77)     2:29.38 (39.00)
160 Pritchard, Lora M         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:25.19    2:29.39        
                  34.80     1:12.97 (38.17)     1:51.17 (38.20)     2:29.39 (38.22)
161 Yegher, Jaycee M          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.21    2:31.97        
                  33.49     1:11.77 (38.28)     1:51.62 (39.85)     2:31.97 (40.35)
162 Jonsson, Michaela C       14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:23.25    2:32.27        
                  34.24     1:12.38 (38.14)     1:52.11 (39.73)     2:32.27 (40.16)
163 Schipani, Jessica S       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:25.01    2:33.92        
                  34.65     1:13.58 (38.93)     1:53.44 (39.86)     2:33.92 (40.48)
164 Kirchhoefer, Claire R     15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:25.17    2:34.49        
                  33.63     1:12.78 (39.15)     1:53.19 (40.41)     2:34.49 (41.30)
165 Boulo, Delaney C          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:25.30    2:36.10        
                  34.33     1:13.93 (39.60)     1:55.05 (41.12)     2:36.10 (41.05)
 -- O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:17.35         DQ        
                  31.33     1:06.87 (35.54)     1:42.70 (35.83)          DQ (36.83)
 -- O'Donnell, Meaghan K      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:18.40         DQ        
      False start
                  31.08     1:05.78 (34.70)     1:41.50 (35.72)          DQ (35.88)
 -- Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC              2:15.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Laedtke, Heather A        17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:22.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:22.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.04      23.87 Q13    
  2 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.04      24.04 Q13    
  3 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.59      24.57 Q13    
  4 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.67      24.60 Q13    
  5 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    24.91      24.70 Q13    
  6 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.79      24.71 Q13    
  7 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    24.87      24.96 Q13    
  8 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.91      25.13 Q13    
B - Final
  9 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    25.02      24.06 Q13    
 10 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    25.07      24.64 Q13    
 11 Lubawy, Amy E             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    25.15      24.70 Q13    
 12 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         25.05      24.75 Q13    
 13 Ellzey, Ashton M          17 City of Mobile S-SE    24.98      24.80 Q13    
 14 Rogers, Leah M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.10      25.02 Q13    
 15 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     25.08      25.10 Q13    
 16 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.01      25.15 Q13    
C - Final
 17 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.22      24.49 Q13    
 18 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      25.23      24.85 Q13    
 19 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    25.33      25.10 Q13    
 20 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    25.33      25.34 Q13    
 20 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    25.28      25.34 Q13    
 22 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    25.38      25.42 Q13    
 23 Capobianco, Julia M       15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.36      25.50 Q13    
 24 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC       25.29      25.61 Q13    
D - Final
 25 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    25.51      25.08 Q13    
 26 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.40      25.26 Q13    
 26 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    25.54      25.26 Q13    
 28 Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    25.56      25.27 Q13    
 29 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    25.58      25.30 Q13    
 30 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV    25.41      25.33 Q13    
 31 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR    25.52      25.37 Q13    
 32 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC                25.44      25.43 Q13    
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.40      24.04 qQ13   
  1 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     54.20      24.04 qQ13   
  3 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.30      24.59 qQ13   
  4 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.49      24.67 qQ13   
  5 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.33      24.79 qQ13   
  6 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    55.60      24.87 qQ13   
  7 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.19      24.91 qQ13   
  7 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.17      24.91 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellzey, Ashton M          17 City of Mobile S-SE    56.57      24.98 qQ13   
 10 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.77      25.01 qQ13   
 11 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    53.95      25.02 qQ13   
 12 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.03      25.05 qQ13   
 13 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    54.75      25.07 qQ13   
 14 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.44      25.08 qQ13   
 15 Rogers, Leah M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.70      25.10 qQ13   
 16 Lubawy, Amy E             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    55.43      25.15 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.37      25.22 qQ13   
 18 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      55.77      25.23 qQ13   
 19 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    53.29      25.26 qQ13   
 20 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.36      25.28 qQ13   
 21 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.39      25.29 qQ13   
 22 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    54.45      25.33 qQ13   
 22 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.73      25.33 qQ13   
 24 Capobianco, Julia M       15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.16      25.36 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    55.14      25.38 qQ13   
 26 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.32      25.40 qQ13   
 27 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.66      25.41 qQ13   
 28 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    54.46      25.42 qQ13   
 29 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC                55.37      25.44 qQ13   
 30 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.50      25.51 qQ13   
 31 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.80      25.52 qQ13   
 32 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.77      25.54 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    55.89      25.56 Q13    
 34 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.68      25.58 Q13    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.08      25.59 Q13    
 36 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI    55.40      25.61 Q13    
 37 Burnham, Madeline R       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    56.06      25.62 Q13    
 37 Politi, Rachel E          15 New Albany Aquat-OH    55.84      25.62 Q13    
 39 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC                57.50      25.66 Q13    
 40 Cook, Olivia K            16 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.20      25.67 Q13    
 40 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.10      25.67 Q13    
 42 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.13      25.68 Q13    
 42 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.54      25.68 Q13    
 44 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.09      25.70 Q13    
 44 Crews, Gillian B          17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.05      25.70 Q13    
 46 Breeger, Jillian R        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.54      25.72 Q13    
 47 Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA                54.99      25.76 Q13    
 47 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    55.90      25.76 Q13    
 47 Duncan, Abbey R           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.81      25.76 Q13    
 50 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.01      25.77 Q13    
 51 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.07      25.78 Q13    
 52 Britt, Chelsea            18 Una High-FL            56.25      25.79 Q13    
 53 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    56.80      25.81 Q13    
 53 Sills, Eleanor H          17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.65      25.81 Q13    
 53 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.05      25.81 Q13    
 56 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.17      25.83 Q13    
 57 Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU    56.38      25.84 Q13    
 57 Kitze, Isabelle L         17 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.47      25.84 Q13    
 59 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    57.01      25.85 Q13    
 59 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.91      25.85 Q13    
 61 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE     57.46      25.88 Q13    
 62 Blaum, Donna E            13 Southern Crescen-GA    56.27      25.90 Q13    
 63 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.81      25.91 Q13    
 63 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    57.20      25.91 Q13    
 65 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      56.86      25.92 Q13    
 66 Redding, Grace C          15 Ntc Aquatics-FL        57.71      25.93 Q13    
 67 Hart, Elise D             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.58      25.95 Q13    
 67 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.57      25.95 Q13    
 69 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 Dublin Community-OH    56.75      25.96 Q13    
 69 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.00      25.96 Q13    
 71 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    57.31      25.97 Q13    
 72 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.11      25.98 Q13    
 72 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.40      25.98 Q13    
 74 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR    56.23      25.99 Q13    
 75 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     57.48      26.06 Q13    
 76 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.64      26.07 Q13    
 76 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL     56.92      26.07 Q13    
 78 Grothe, Rachael N         17 Boulder City Hen-CA    56.70      26.08 Q13    
 78 Sprau, Annelise C         18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.50      26.08 Q13    
 78 Wittmer, Emma B           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.34      26.08 Q13    
 78 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.88L     26.08 Q13    
 82 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.22      26.09 Q13    
 83 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.89      26.12 Q13    
 84 Zhou, Amy                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.71      26.13 Q13    
 85 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.62      26.14 Q13    
 85 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.48      26.14 Q13    
 87 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH    56.43      26.15 Q13    
 87 Altmayer, Katherine S     17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.19      26.15 Q13    
 89 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.29      26.16 Q13    
 89 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.87      26.16 Q13    
 89 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.03      26.16 Q13    
 92 Reilly, Kathleen T        17 Hastings Area Sw-MN    58.78      26.17 Q13    
 92 McNamara, Kelly M         16 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL    55.91      26.17 Q13    
 94 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.79      26.18 Q13    
 94 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.97      26.18 Q13    
 96 Schumacher, Allison L     17 Med-City Aquatic-MN    55.78      26.19 Q13    
 97 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN                56.73      26.20 Q13    
 97 Auckley, Elizabeth D      17 Lakewood Rangers-LE    55.56      26.20 Q13    
 99 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.20      26.21 Q13    
 99 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN          1:06.51L     26.21 Q13    
101 Merrill, Emma C           16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.79      26.23 Q13    
102 Bertram, Sara L           17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.24      26.25 Q13    
103 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA     55.68      26.26 Q13    
103 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                58.96      26.26 Q13    
105 Rosenberg, Abigail S      16 Glenview Titan A-IL    57.75      26.27 Q13    
105 Burns, Virginia B         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    56.64      26.27 Q13    
107 Johnson, Jane T           13 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.18      26.28 Q13    
108 Anderson, Rachel S        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.56      26.29 Q13    
109 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.35      26.30 Q13    
109 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.47      26.30 Q13    
111 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA      57.04      26.31 Q13    
111 Rosenberger, Kristine J   18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.26      26.31 Q13    
113 Siebenaller, Samantha A   14 Menomonee Falls-WI     57.96      26.32 Q13    
114 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.68      26.33 Q13    
114 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.05      26.33 Q13    
114 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA     56.48      26.33 Q13    
114 Tixier, Stephanie J       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    56.25      26.33 Q13    
118 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA      55.79      26.34 Q13    
118 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV                57.86      26.34 Q13    
120 Duffield, Krista T        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.34      26.36 Q13    
120 Williams, Anna B          17 Academy Bullets-IL     55.71      26.36 Q13    
122 Erdmann, Abby A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.80      26.37 Q13    
123 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.62      26.38 Q13    
123 Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.21      26.38 Q13    
125 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.49      26.41 Q13    
125 Gogulski, Emma K          15 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.06      26.41 Q13    
127 Chan, Shirley             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.26      26.42 Q13    
128 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.79      26.43 Q13    
129 Bindi, Victoria E         15 Club Sailfish Sw-SE    57.75      26.44 Q13    
130 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC              1:06.26L     26.45 Q13    
130 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.30      26.45 Q13    
132 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.23      26.47 Q13    
133 Locker, Anne E            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.91      26.48 Q13    
134 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       57.50      26.49 Q13    
135 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.46      26.50 Q13    
135 Kornburger, Haley M       16 Liquid Lightning-MI    56.99      26.50 Q13    
135 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.58      26.50 Q13    
138 Summa, Athena             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.43      26.52 Q13    
138 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      56.64      26.52 Q13    
138 Savegnago, Marisa A       17 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    57.62      26.52 Q13    
141 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.75      26.53 Q13    
141 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     55.77      26.53 Q13    
143 Li, Cathleen              13 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.22      26.54 Q13    
144 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.94      26.56 Q13    
144 Carney, Margaret M        16 Scout Aquatics-IL      56.78      26.56 Q13    
144 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    55.77      26.56 Q13    
147 Delgado, Marissa S        15 Cincinnati Marli-OH    56.01      26.57 Q13    
147 Le, Angela K              15 UNAT-MN                56.10      26.57 Q13    
147 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.62      26.57 Q13    
150 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.99      26.58 Q13    
150 Coker, Tiare U            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.70      26.58 Q13    
152 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL      56.60      26.59 Q13    
153 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN                57.99      26.60 Q13    
154 Lloyd, Sydney A           17 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.98      26.61 Q13    
155 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA     56.31      26.62 Q13    
155 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.23      26.62 Q13    
157 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.67      26.63 Q13    
157 Nealey, Kendra R          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    57.88      26.63 Q13    
159 Gallagher, Liza P         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.81      26.64 Q13    
159 Horsman, Victoria L       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.24      26.64 Q13    
159 Hazle, Madeline E         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.34      26.64 Q13    
159 Clark, Caroline R         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.14      26.64 Q13    
159 Rockway, Christin E       13 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:05.26L     26.64 Q13    
159 Joyce, Kaitlyn M          16 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.78      26.64 Q13    
165 Fant, Britney P           17 Eagle Swimming A-GU    57.38      26.65 Q13    
166 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI       57.22      26.66 Q13    
166 Tomenchok, Kira E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.43      26.66 Q13    
168 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.76      26.68 Q13    
169 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:05.26L     26.69 Q13    
169 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN                56.81      26.69 Q13    
169 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.28      26.69 Q13    
172 Kaplan, Paige E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.70      26.71 Q13    
173 Wick, Daria L             15 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.78      26.72 Q13    
173 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    56.73      26.72 Q13    
175 Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.97      26.73 Q13    
175 Hoffman, Louisa J         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.74      26.73 Q13    
177 Finkle, Caroline K        17 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.52      26.74 Q13    
178 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.08      26.75 Q13    
178 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.26      26.75 Q13    
180 Beairsto, Macie M         14 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.45      26.76 Q13    
180 Finnigan, Alicia J        15 First Colony Swi-GU    57.02      26.76 Q13    
180 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA                56.20      26.76 Q13    
180 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.78L     26.76 Q13    
184 Oppel, Nicole E           16 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA    57.01      26.77 Q13    
185 Gaertner, Caroline F      16 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.66      26.78 Q13    
185 Hill, Morgan E            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.06      26.78 Q13    
187 Brown, Caroline J         16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.16      26.80 Q13    
188 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    57.34      26.81 Q13    
189 Pigliacampi, Marlena A    16 Ormond Holly Hil-FL    56.97      26.84 Q13    
190 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.32      26.87 Q13    
190 Sudarma, Tiffany C        18 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.00      26.87 Q13    
192 Mack, Andi M              15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.82      26.88 Q13    
193 Cummings, Mackenzie H     15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.94      26.89 Q13    
194 Pollok, Ashley L          14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.98      26.91 Q13    
194 Green, Jessica K          15 Barracuda Swim C-SE    57.88      26.91 Q13    
194 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.26      26.91 Q13    
197 Peterson, Anna L          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.21      26.92 Q13    
198 Jonsson, Christina E      17 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.87      26.93 Q13    
199 Navarro, Victoria         13 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.98      26.94 Q13    
200 Kollevoll, Annika E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.14      26.95 Q13    
200 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    57.99      26.95 Q13    
200 Wells, Paige N            17 Blue Devil Swim-IL     58.14      26.95 Q13    
200 Carey, Margaret L         14 City of Mobile S-SE    57.64      26.95 Q13    
204 Timmons, Haley M          15 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.87      26.97 Q13    
204 Dabney, Devon C           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.60      26.97 Q13    
206 Miller, Chloe G           14 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.35      26.98 Q13    
207 Smith, Hannah K           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.43      26.99 Q13    
208 Eden, Madeleine N         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.90      27.00 Q13    
208 Allen, Haley C            15 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.04      27.00 Q13    
208 McDonnell, Michelle S     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.96      27.00 Q13    
211 Arceneaux, Kate E         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    57.67      27.01 Q13    
211 Kari, Brina L             15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    58.46      27.01 Q13    
213 Wall, Emma R              17 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.28      27.02 Q13    
214 Ramirez, Laura A          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.90      27.03 Q13    
215 Kramer, Carly C           15 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.43      27.07 Q13    
215 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    57.41      27.07 Q13    
217 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL     57.70      27.08 Q13    
218 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.20      27.09 Q13    
219 Brown, Danielle A         17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.96      27.12 Q13    
219 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.88      27.12 Q13    
221 Day, Amanda L             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.32      27.13 Q13    
221 Raicik, Nicole A          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.56      27.13 Q13    
221 Calegan, Olivia M         13 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:06.24L     27.13 Q13    
224 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.07      27.14 Q13    
225 Casas, Nelly M            16 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.55      27.15 Q13    
226 Niemczak, Zofia M         13 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    57.81      27.17 Q13    
227 Smith, Allissa S          15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    57.82      27.18 Q13    
228 Reilly, Dorothy J         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.94      27.19 Q13    
229 Frederick, Emily L        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI    58.96      27.21 Q13    
230 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     58.15      27.23 Q13    
231 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    58.46      27.24 Q13    
231 Dal Porto, Sophia M       15 Marin Pirates-PC       57.00      27.24 Q13    
233 McLemore, Christina B     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.37      27.25 Q13    
233 Boushka, Bridget K        17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.77      27.25 Q13    
233 Primdahl, Erin K          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.65      27.25 Q13    
236 Valentine, Anna E         17 Unattached-MI          57.23      27.27 Q13    
237 Pietrantonio, Frances S   18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.41      27.29 Q13    
238 Tank, Isabel E            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.58      27.31 Q13    
239 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.04      27.33 Q13    
240 Wu, Catherine             15 Pearland Aquatic-GU    58.22      27.34 Q13    
240 Schaffer, Madeline C      16 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.21      27.34 Q13    
242 Lucas, Haley L            18 Menomonee Falls-WI     57.26      27.35 Q13    
243 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.70      27.39 Q13    
244 Tew, Madison T            15 New Berlin Swim-WI     58.11      27.41 Q13    
245 Yontz, Rachel A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.91      27.44 Q13    
245 Ford, Alexandra C         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    57.57      27.44 Q13    
247 Manning, Gillian E        17 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    57.18      27.46 Q13    
248 Kase, Samantha C          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.54L     27.48 Q13    
249 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI    57.01      27.49 Q13    
250 Noya, Arianna             16 UNAT-FG                57.49      27.50 Q13    
251 Breger, Katie L           16 Waukesha Express-WI    57.99      27.52 Q13    
252 Harmon, Ashley K          13 First Colony Swi-GU    58.22      27.54 Q13    
252 Liebl, Megan M            18 Southwest Aquati-WI    57.02      27.54 Q13    
254 Patterson, Taylor J       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.83      27.57 Q13    
255 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI    58.38      27.63 Q13    
256 Olsen, Sarah E            17 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.60      27.71 Q13    
257 Koegl, Emily P            14 VACS-VA                57.89      27.75 Q13    
258 Stigler, Lauren E         14 Southwest Aquati-WI    58.85      27.76 Q13    
259 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.92      27.77 Q13    
260 Lynch, Caroline A         16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.65      27.79 Q13    
261 Danin, Kylie L            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.64      27.84 Q13    
262 Hermann, Kendall M        14 Lincoln Way Swim-IL    57.80      27.90 Q13    
263 Appleget, Olivia J        15 Lincoln Select S-MW    57.70      27.95 Q13    
264 Brown, Cameron M          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.87      27.97 Q13    
265 Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.65      28.08 Q13    
266 Lee, Thomasin E           16 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.90      28.17 Q13    
 -- Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU    55.70         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  OPEN 2013 Open
                54.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Snyder, Mary C            17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT      58.61        
                  27.31       58.61 (31.30)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      58.69        
                  27.59       58.69 (31.10)                                        
  3 Gilbert, Sara A           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT      58.74        
                  26.82       58.74 (31.92)                                        
  4 Bellford, Nicole R        15 New Berlin Swim-WI        NT    1:00.09        
                  28.08     1:00.09 (32.01)                                        
  5 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:00.55        
                  28.44     1:00.55 (32.11)                                        
  6 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:01.59        
                  28.75     1:01.59 (32.84)                                        
  7 Powell, Lindsay K         16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT    1:01.82        
                  29.26     1:01.82 (32.56)                                        
  8 Gustafson, Meredith A     14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT    1:02.15        
                  29.53     1:02.15 (32.62)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.09  OPEN 2013 Open
                54.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.18      52.03 OPEN   
                  24.33       52.03 (27.70)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.88      53.05 OPEN   
                  24.97       53.05 (28.08)                                        
  3 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    53.36      53.46 OPEN   
                  24.36       53.46 (29.10)                                        
  4 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.61      53.68 OPEN   
                  25.53       53.68 (28.15)                                        
  5 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     54.41      53.86 OPEN   
                  25.14       53.86 (28.72)                                        
  6 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    54.11      53.91 OPEN   
                  25.35       53.91 (28.56)                                        
  7 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.41      54.22 JRN    
                  25.21       54.22 (29.01)                                        
  8 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.26      55.21 Q13    
                  25.16       55.21 (30.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     54.62      54.06 OPEN   
                  24.84       54.06 (29.22)                                        
 10 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.86      54.40 JRN    
                  25.19       54.40 (29.21)                                        
 11 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU    54.44      54.66 Q13    
                  25.83       54.66 (28.83)                                        
 12 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    54.95      54.68 Q13    
                  25.89       54.68 (28.79)                                        
 13 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.88      54.74 Q13    
                  25.86       54.74 (28.88)                                        
 14 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    54.84      54.79 Q13    
                  25.38       54.79 (29.41)                                        
 15 Rogers, Leah M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.90      55.10 Q13    
                  25.50       55.10 (29.60)                                        
 16 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.43      55.88 Q13    
                  25.68       55.88 (30.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.05      54.06 OPEN   
                  25.23       54.06 (28.83)                                        
 18 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.32      54.72 Q13    
                  25.30       54.72 (29.42)                                        
 19 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.43      54.83 Q13    
                  25.76       54.83 (29.07)                                        
 20 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.43      55.19 Q13    
                  26.12       55.19 (29.07)                                        
 21 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.17      55.35 Q13    
                  25.88       55.35 (29.47)                                        
 22 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    55.31      55.46 Q13    
                  26.23       55.46 (29.23)                                        
 23 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.14      55.50 Q13    
                  26.13       55.50 (29.37)                                        
 24 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    54.95      55.52 Q13    
                  25.78       55.52 (29.74)                                        
D - Final
 25 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.68      54.75 Q13    
                  25.42       54.75 (29.33)                                        
 26 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.44      54.92 Q13    
                  25.64       54.92 (29.28)                                        
 27 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC                55.70      55.03 Q13    
                  25.76       55.03 (29.27)                                        
 28 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      55.65      55.06 Q13    
                  25.73       55.06 (29.33)                                        
 29 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR    55.57      55.24 Q13    
                  25.87       55.24 (29.37)                                        
 30 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    55.67      55.33 Q13    
                  25.70       55.33 (29.63)                                        
 31 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.78      55.51 Q13    
                  25.49       55.51 (30.02)                                        
 32 Britt, Chelsea            18 Una High-FL            55.80      55.79 Q13    
                  26.03       55.79 (29.76)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
                54.09  OPEN 2013 Open
                54.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG       NT      54.71 Q13    
                  25.72       54.71 (28.99)                                        
  2 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT      55.06 Q13    
                  25.77       55.06 (29.29)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  OPEN 2013 Open
                54.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Grothe, Rachael N         17 Boulder City Hen-CA       NT      57.36 Q13    
                  27.39       57.36 (29.97)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Paola          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA       NT      57.57 Q13    
                  26.98       57.57 (30.59)                                        
  3 Hessing, Kirsty E         16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT      58.78        
                  27.58       58.78 (31.20)                                        
  4 Falk, Taylor E            17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT      58.83        
                  27.70       58.83 (31.13)                                        
  5 Chambers, Natalie R       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT      58.99        
                  27.50       58.99 (31.49)                                        
  6 Raley, Caroline E         16 City of Mobile S-SE       NT      59.27        
                  27.78       59.27 (31.49)                                        
  7 Arce, Marysol             15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL       NT      59.32        
                  27.87       59.32 (31.45)                                        
  8 Carter, Michaela B        16 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT      59.34        
                  27.35       59.34 (31.99)                                        
  9 Conrad, Megan P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      59.46        
                  27.65       59.46 (31.81)                                        
 10 Michaels, Alina M         13 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:00.03        
                  27.72     1:00.03 (32.31)                                        
 11 Doolan, Colleen E         15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT    1:00.07        
                  28.03     1:00.07 (32.04)                                        
 12 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                   NT    1:00.11        
                  26.91     1:00.11 (33.20)                                        
 13 Chu, Kierstin E           15 Empire Swimming-MR        NT    1:00.52        
                  27.86     1:00.52 (32.66)                                        
 14 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:01.37        
                  27.78     1:01.37 (33.59)                                        
 15 Kunze, Abigail K          14 Una Sems-MN               NT    1:01.40        
                  28.40     1:01.40 (33.00)                                        
 16 Makepeace, Chandler G     17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    1:01.93        
                  29.05     1:01.93 (32.88)                                        
 17 Wood, Catherine E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    1:02.54        
                  28.71     1:02.54 (33.83)                                        
 18 Zimmer, Hannah S          17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:03.29        
                  29.48     1:03.29 (33.81)                                        
 19 Lehman, Marissa N         18 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT    1:03.31        
                  29.33     1:03.31 (33.98)                                        
 20 Wehrmeister, Sarah L      15 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT    1:03.49        
                  29.69     1:03.49 (33.80)                                        
 21 Yegher, Jaycee M          14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:03.78        
                  29.21     1:03.78 (34.57)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  OPEN 2013 Open
                54.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC                   NT      57.49 Q13    
                  27.43       57.49 (30.06)                                        
  2 D'Abato, Gabriella R      17 SwimStrong-LE             NT      58.41        
                  27.25       58.41 (31.16)                                        
  3 Peters, Daniella M        14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI       NT      58.51        
                  27.11       58.51 (31.40)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Jordan T         14 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT      58.71        
                  27.81       58.71 (30.90)                                        
  5 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      58.72        
                  27.00       58.72 (31.72)                                        
  6 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                   NT      58.93        
                  27.28       58.93 (31.65)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Mikaya R        18 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT      58.95        
                  27.82       58.95 (31.13)                                        
  8 Dolan, Abigail M          15 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT      59.35        
                  27.58       59.35 (31.77)                                        
  9 Carter, Michaela B        16 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT      59.46        
                  26.56       59.46 (32.90)                                        
 10 Bergman, Hayley A         16 UNAT-PC                   NT      59.51        
                  27.47       59.51 (32.04)                                        
 11 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      59.77        
                  27.34       59.77 (32.43)                                        
 11 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      59.77        
                  27.60       59.77 (32.17)                                        
 13 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN                   NT      59.82        
                  27.68       59.82 (32.14)                                        
 14 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT      59.88        
                  27.99       59.88 (31.89)                                        
 15 Durkin, Kimberly M        17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT      59.99        
                  27.79       59.99 (32.20)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Kathleen M      16 Una Agua-MR               NT    1:00.02        
                  28.00     1:00.02 (32.02)                                        
 17 Dickerson, Brittany L     17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:00.10        
                  28.66     1:00.10 (31.44)                                        
 18 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:00.11        
                  28.45     1:00.11 (31.66)                                        
 19 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:00.22        
                  27.40     1:00.22 (32.82)                                        
 20 Mallon, Ashley B          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    1:00.49        
                  27.65     1:00.49 (32.84)                                        
 21 Reid, Carly D             16 UNAT-PC                   NT    1:00.64        
                  27.82     1:00.64 (32.82)                                        
 22 McConnell, Madeline C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT    1:00.89        
                  27.70     1:00.89 (33.19)                                        
 23 Kishish, Emily L          15 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT    1:00.94        
                  28.36     1:00.94 (32.58)                                        
 23 Borchers, Joelle I        16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    1:00.94        
                  28.59     1:00.94 (32.35)                                        
 25 Kilgore, Mary C           18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV       NT    1:01.12        
                  27.83     1:01.12 (33.29)                                        
 26 Opiela, Kelsey M          15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    1:01.41        
                  27.18     1:01.41 (34.23)                                        
 27 Maw, Kathryn E            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    1:01.58        
                  28.54     1:01.58 (33.04)                                        
 28 Salem, Kenza M            18 North Bay Aquati-PC       NT    1:01.71        
                  28.46     1:01.71 (33.25)                                        
 29 Scott, Kimberly A         17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:01.85        
                  28.84     1:01.85 (33.01)                                        
 30 Williams, Loren R         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    1:02.16        
                  28.48     1:02.16 (33.68)                                        
 31 Wehrmeister, Sarah L      15 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT    1:02.66        
                  29.42     1:02.66 (33.24)                                        
 32 Myers, Caitlin H          17 Panama City Swim-SE       NT    1:02.69        
                  28.59     1:02.69 (34.10)                                        
 33 Shiller, Logan M          13 Houston Swim Clu-GU       NT    1:02.93        
                  29.12     1:02.93 (33.81)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.09  OPEN 2013 Open
                54.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.40      53.18 qOPEN  
                  24.84       53.18 (28.34)                                        
  2 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    53.95      53.36 qOPEN  
                  25.00       53.36 (28.36)                                        
  3 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.49      53.61 qOPEN  
                  25.45       53.61 (28.16)                                        
  4 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.37      53.88 qOPEN  
                  25.42       53.88 (28.46)                                        
  5 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    53.29      54.11 qJRN   
                  25.42       54.11 (28.69)                                        
  6 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.19      54.26 qJRN   
                  25.32       54.26 (28.94)                                        
  7 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.44      54.41 qJRN   
                  25.31       54.41 (29.10)                                        
  7 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.33      54.41 qJRN   
                  25.61       54.41 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         53.55      54.43 qJRN   
                  25.87       54.43 (28.56)                                        
 10 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU    56.12      54.44 qJRN   
                  25.66       54.44 (28.78)                                        
 11 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     54.20      54.62 qQ13   
                  24.99       54.62 (29.63)                                        
 12 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    54.75      54.84 qQ13   
                  25.52       54.84 (29.32)                                        
 13 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.17      54.86 qQ13   
                  25.76       54.86 (29.10)                                        
 14 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.62      54.88 qQ13   
                  25.90       54.88 (28.98)                                        
 15 Rogers, Leah M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.70      54.90 qQ13   
                  25.62       54.90 (29.28)                                        
 16 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    54.46      54.95 qQ13   
                  25.91       54.95 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.97     J54.95 qQ13   
                  25.66       54.95 (29.29)                                        
 18 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.77      55.05 qQ13   
                  25.75       55.05 (29.30)                                        
 19 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.32      55.14 qQ13   
                  26.16       55.14 (28.98)                                        
 20 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.71      55.17 qQ13   
                  26.21       55.17 (28.96)                                        
 21 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    54.45      55.31 qQ13   
                  26.12       55.31 (29.19)                                        
 22 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.30      55.32 qQ13   
                  25.87       55.32 (29.45)                                        
 23 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.13      55.43 qQ13   
                  25.83       55.43 (29.60)                                        
 23 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.17      55.43 qQ13   
                  25.97       55.43 (29.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.73      55.44 qQ13   
                  25.99       55.44 (29.45)                                        
 26 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.80      55.57 qQ13   
                  25.87       55.57 (29.70)                                        
 27 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      55.77      55.65 qQ13   
                  26.02       55.65 (29.63)                                        
 28 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.11      55.67 qQ13   
                  25.93       55.67 (29.74)                                        
 29 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.50      55.68 qQ13   
                  25.73       55.68 (29.95)                                        
 30 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC                55.97      55.70 qQ13   
                  26.53       55.70 (29.17)                                        
 31 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.36      55.78 qQ13   
                  25.88       55.78 (29.90)                                        
 32 Britt, Chelsea            18 Una High-FL            56.25      55.80 qQ13   
                  26.34       55.80 (29.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    55.14      55.81 Q13    
                  25.63       55.81 (30.18)                                        
 34 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.66      55.84 Q13    
                  26.27       55.84 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Sills, Eleanor H          17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.65      55.89 Q13    
                  26.29       55.89 (29.60)                                        
 36 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.05      55.93 Q13    
                  26.26       55.93 (29.67)                                        
 37 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.39      55.96 Q13    
                  26.09       55.96 (29.87)                                        
 38 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN                56.92      56.08 Q13    
                  26.04       56.08 (30.04)                                        
 38 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.76      56.08 Q13    
                  26.20       56.08 (29.88)                                        
 40 Delgado, Marissa S        15 Cincinnati Marli-OH    56.01      56.09 Q13    
                  26.70       56.09 (29.39)                                        
 41 Ellzey, Ashton M          17 City of Mobile S-SE    56.57      56.15 Q13    
                  26.24       56.15 (29.91)                                        
 42 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA     56.49      56.21 Q13    
                  26.52       56.21 (29.69)                                        
 43 Lubawy, Amy E             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    55.43      56.31 Q13    
                  26.04       56.31 (30.27)                                        
 44 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.20      56.32 Q13    
                  26.82       56.32 (29.50)                                        
 44 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.07      56.32 Q13    
                  26.28       56.32 (30.04)                                        
 46 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA     55.68      56.35 Q13    
                  26.68       56.35 (29.67)                                        
 47 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA      55.79      56.39 Q13    
                  26.01       56.39 (30.38)                                        
 48 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.30      56.41 Q13    
                  26.52       56.41 (29.89)                                        
 49 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.00      56.43 Q13    
                  26.75       56.43 (29.68)                                        
 50 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.75      56.44 Q13    
                  26.88       56.44 (29.56)                                        
 50 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.88L     56.44 Q13    
                  26.64       56.44 (29.80)                                        
 52 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN                56.73      56.45 Q13    
                  26.43       56.45 (30.02)                                        
 53 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.81      56.50 Q13    
                  26.38       56.50 (30.12)                                        
 54 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN                56.89      56.53 Q13    
                  26.59       56.53 (29.94)                                        
 55 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.91      56.56 Q13    
                  26.47       56.56 (30.09)                                        
 56 Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    55.89      56.57 Q13    
                  26.45       56.57 (30.12)                                        
 57 Auckley, Elizabeth D      17 Lakewood Rangers-LE    55.56      56.58 Q13    
                  26.41       56.58 (30.17)                                        
 58 Burnham, Madeline R       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    56.06      56.63 Q13    
                  26.04       56.63 (30.59)                                        
 58 Tixier, Stephanie J       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    56.25      56.63 Q13    
                  26.49       56.63 (30.14)                                        
 58 Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA                54.99      56.63 Q13    
                  25.91       56.63 (30.72)                                        
 58 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.64      56.63 Q13    
                  26.42       56.63 (30.21)                                        
 62 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL    55.62      56.64 Q13    
                  27.44       56.64 (29.20)                                        
 63 Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.21      56.65 Q13    
                  26.58       56.65 (30.07)                                        
 63 Timmons, Haley M          15 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.87      56.65 Q13    
                  26.96       56.65 (29.69)                                        
 63 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.10      56.65 Q13    
                  26.21       56.65 (30.44)                                        
 66 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.06      56.66 Q13    
                  26.72       56.66 (29.94)                                        
 67 Oppel, Nicole E           16 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA    57.01      56.67 Q13    
                  27.17       56.67 (29.50)                                        
 68 Summa, Athena             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.43      56.68 Q13    
                  26.49       56.68 (30.19)                                        
 69 Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU    56.38      56.71 Q13    
                  26.18       56.71 (30.53)                                        
 70 Altmayer, Katherine S     17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.19      56.72 Q13    
                  26.10       56.72 (30.62)                                        
 71 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV    56.38      56.74 Q13    
                  26.45       56.74 (30.29)                                        
 72 Breeger, Jillian R        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.54      56.77 Q13    
                  26.27       56.77 (30.50)                                        
 72 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE     57.46      56.77 Q13    
                  26.58       56.77 (30.19)                                        
 74 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL     56.92      56.78 Q13    
                  26.73       56.78 (30.05)                                        
 74 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.87      56.78 Q13    
                  26.83       56.78 (29.95)                                        
 76 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI    55.40      56.79 Q13    
                  26.60       56.79 (30.19)                                        
 76 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA     56.48      56.79 Q13    
                  26.84       56.79 (29.95)                                        
 78 Capobianco, Julia M       15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.16      56.82 Q13    
                  26.85       56.82 (29.97)                                        
 79 Duncan, Abbey R           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.81      56.85 Q13    
                  26.38       56.85 (30.47)                                        
 80 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.48      56.88 Q13    
                  26.40       56.88 (30.48)                                        
 80 Duffield, Krista T        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.34      56.88 Q13    
                  26.33       56.88 (30.55)                                        
 80 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.68      56.88 Q13    
                  26.32       56.88 (30.56)                                        
 83 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    57.31      56.89 Q13    
                  26.69       56.89 (30.20)                                        
 84 Williams, Anna B          17 Academy Bullets-IL     55.71      56.90 Q13    
                  26.48       56.90 (30.42)                                        
 84 Fant, Britney P           17 Eagle Swimming A-GU    57.38      56.90 Q13    
                  26.39       56.90 (30.51)                                        
 84 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU    55.70      56.90 Q13    
                  26.72       56.90 (30.18)                                        
 87 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV                57.86      56.92 Q13    
                  26.65       56.92 (30.27)                                        
 87 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.22      56.92 Q13    
                  26.91       56.92 (30.01)                                        
 89 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.28      56.93 Q13    
                  26.47       56.93 (30.46)                                        
 90 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    55.60      56.94 Q13    
                  26.12       56.94 (30.82)                                        
 91 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.11      56.95 Q13    
                  26.61       56.95 (30.34)                                        
 92 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    57.01      57.04 Q13    
                  26.39       57.04 (30.65)                                        
 93 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.29      57.05 Q13    
                  26.45       57.05 (30.60)                                        
 94 Erdmann, Abby A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.80      57.07 Q13    
                  26.56       57.07 (30.51)                                        
 95 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL      56.60      57.09 Q13    
                  26.56       57.09 (30.53)                                        
 96 Hazle, Madeline E         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.34      57.10 Q13    
                  26.67       57.10 (30.43)                                        
 97 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:05.26L     57.12 Q13    
                  26.88       57.12 (30.24)                                        
 97 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    56.73      57.12 Q13    
                  26.37       57.12 (30.75)                                        
 99 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.62      57.13 Q13    
                  26.31       57.13 (30.82)                                        
100 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.43      57.15 Q13    
                  27.11       57.15 (30.04)                                        
100 Kicklighter, Katie L      17 YMCA of Central-FL     58.16      57.15 Q13    
                  27.01       57.15 (30.14)                                        
102 Anderson, Rachel S        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.07      57.16 Q13    
                  26.69       57.16 (30.47)                                        
102 Smith, Hannah K           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.43      57.16 Q13    
                  26.89       57.16 (30.27)                                        
104 Spilman, Emma R           16 Saint Petersburg-FL    56.24      57.19 Q13    
                  27.40       57.19 (29.79)                                        
105 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     55.77      57.20 Q13    
                  26.42       57.20 (30.78)                                        
106 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.16      57.21 Q13    
                  26.59       57.21 (30.62)                                        
107 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.71      57.23 Q13    
                  26.82       57.23 (30.41)                                        
107 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    56.38      57.23 Q13    
                  26.81       57.23 (30.42)                                        
109 Redding, Grace C          15 Ntc Aquatics-FL        57.71      57.25 Q13    
                  26.77       57.25 (30.48)                                        
109 Beairsto, Macie M         14 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.45      57.25 Q13    
                  27.25       57.25 (30.00)                                        
111 McNamara, Kelly M         16 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL    55.91      57.29 Q13    
                  26.97       57.29 (30.32)                                        
112 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.05      57.30 Q13    
                  26.66       57.30 (30.64)                                        
113 Chan, Shirley             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.26      57.32 Q13    
                  27.24       57.32 (30.08)                                        
114 Bindi, Victoria E         15 Club Sailfish Sw-SE    57.75      57.34 Q13    
                  26.18       57.34 (31.16)                                        
114 Bertram, Sara L           17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.24      57.34 Q13    
                  26.91       57.34 (30.43)                                        
114 Grothe, Rachael N         17 Boulder City Hen-CA    56.70      57.34 Q13    
                  26.77       57.34 (30.57)                                        
117 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA    57.88      57.35 Q13    
                  26.98       57.35 (30.37)                                        
117 Sprau, Annelise C         18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.50      57.35 Q13    
                  26.10       57.35 (31.25)                                        
119 Politi, Rachel E          15 New Albany Aquat-OH    56.26      57.36 Q13    
                  27.07       57.36 (30.29)                                        
120 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.70      57.37 Q13    
                  27.04       57.37 (30.33)                                        
120 Burns, Virginia B         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    56.64      57.37 Q13    
                  26.50       57.37 (30.87)                                        
122 McGovern, Natalie R       16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.20      57.42 Q13    
                  26.89       57.42 (30.53)                                        
122 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.09      57.42 Q13    
                  26.82       57.42 (30.60)                                        
124 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.79      57.44 Q13    
                  26.76       57.44 (30.68)                                        
125 Kaplan, Paige E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.70      57.48 Q13    
                  27.00       57.48 (30.48)                                        
125 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA      57.04      57.48 Q13    
                  26.73       57.48 (30.75)                                        
125 Dal Porto, Sophia M       15 Marin Pirates-PC       57.00      57.48 Q13    
                  27.45       57.48 (30.03)                                        
128 Pinson, Claire K          15 UNAT-SN                58.08      57.50 Q13    
                  27.27       57.50 (30.23)                                        
128 Wittmer, Emma B           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.34      57.50 Q13    
                  26.80       57.50 (30.70)                                        
130 Lloyd, Sydney A           17 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.98      57.52 Q13    
                  27.20       57.52 (30.32)                                        
131 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.49      57.56 Q13    
                  26.86       57.56 (30.70)                                        
131 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.32      57.56 Q13    
                  27.07       57.56 (30.49)                                        
133 Wall, Emma R              17 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.28      57.58 Q13    
                  27.24       57.58 (30.34)                                        
133 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.23      57.58 Q13    
                  26.96       57.58 (30.62)                                        
133 Blaum, Donna E            13 Southern Crescen-GA    56.27      57.58 Q13    
                  26.39       57.58 (31.19)                                        
136 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    55.77      57.60 Q13    
                  27.26       57.60 (30.34)                                        
137 Schumacher, Allison L     17 Med-City Aquatic-MN    55.78      57.62 Q13    
                  26.59       57.62 (31.03)                                        
137 Siebenaller, Samantha A   14 Menomonee Falls-WI     57.96      57.62 Q13    
                  26.64       57.62 (30.98)                                        
137 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.68      57.62 Q13    
                  26.79       57.62 (30.83)                                        
137 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA     56.31      57.62 Q13    
                  26.79       57.62 (30.83)                                        
141 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    55.90      57.63 Q13    
                  26.68       57.63 (30.95)                                        
142 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH    56.43      57.65 Q13    
                  27.12       57.65 (30.53)                                        
142 Hart, Elise D             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.19      57.65 Q13    
                  26.41       57.65 (31.24)                                        
144 Carey, Margaret L         14 City of Mobile S-SE    57.64      57.66 Q13    
                  26.90       57.66 (30.76)                                        
145 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.54      57.67 Q13    
                  26.86       57.67 (30.81)                                        
146 Kitze, Isabelle L         17 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.47      57.68 Q13    
                  26.44       57.68 (31.24)                                        
147 Valentine, Anna E         17 Unattached-MI          57.23      57.69 Q13    
                  27.97       57.69 (29.72)                                        
147 Li, Cathleen              13 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.22      57.69 Q13    
                  27.00       57.69 (30.69)                                        
147 Marchuk, Stephanie M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.03      57.69 Q13    
                  27.10       57.69 (30.59)                                        
150 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN          1:06.51L     57.70 Q13    
                  27.66       57.70 (30.04)                                        
150 Le, Angela K              15 UNAT-MN                56.10      57.70 Q13    
                  26.58       57.70 (31.12)                                        
152 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.25      57.72 Q13    
                  26.89       57.72 (30.83)                                        
153 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      56.64      57.73 Q13    
                  26.91       57.73 (30.82)                                        
154 Johnson, Jane T           13 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.18      57.75 Q13    
                  26.60       57.75 (31.15)                                        
154 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI    57.98      57.75 Q13    
                  26.73       57.75 (31.02)                                        
156 Clark, Caroline R         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.14      57.76 Q13    
                  27.54       57.76 (30.22)                                        
157 Miller, Chloe G           14 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.35      57.78 Q13    
                  27.08       57.78 (30.70)                                        
157 Finnigan, Alicia J        15 First Colony Swi-GU    57.02      57.78 Q13    
                  26.93       57.78 (30.85)                                        
159 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.78L     57.79 Q13    
                  27.35       57.79 (30.44)                                        
159 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR    56.23      57.79 Q13    
                  26.75       57.79 (31.04)                                        
161 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.47      57.80 Q13    
                  27.14       57.80 (30.66)                                        
162 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC              1:06.26L     57.82 Q13    
                  27.60       57.82 (30.22)                                        
162 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    57.99      57.82 Q13    
                  27.54       57.82 (30.28)                                        
164 Merrill, Emma C           16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.79      57.84 Q13    
                  26.85       57.84 (30.99)                                        
165 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    57.34      57.85 Q13    
                  27.20       57.85 (30.65)                                        
166 Casas, Nelly M            16 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.55      57.87 Q13    
                  27.13       57.87 (30.74)                                        
167 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.57      57.89 Q13    
                  26.55       57.89 (31.34)                                        
168 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.89      57.90 Q13    
                  27.02       57.90 (30.88)                                        
169 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 Dublin Community-OH    56.75      57.91 Q13    
                  27.10       57.91 (30.81)                                        
169 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.08      57.91 Q13    
                  27.19       57.91 (30.72)                                        
169 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    58.46      57.91 Q13    
                  27.38       57.91 (30.53)                                        
172 Primdahl, Erin K          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.65      57.92 Q13    
                  27.19       57.92 (30.73)                                        
173 Martinez, Rebeca          17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    58.87      57.98 Q13    
                  27.19       57.98 (30.79)                                        
174 McLemore, Christina B     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.37      57.99 Q13    
                  27.61       57.99 (30.38)                                        
174 Brown, Caroline J         16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.16      57.99 Q13    
                  27.30       57.99 (30.69)                                        
176 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.03      58.00        
                  26.77       58.00 (31.23)                                        
177 Horsman, Victoria L       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.24      58.02        
                  26.84       58.02 (31.18)                                        
178 Mack, Andi M              15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.82      58.03        
                  27.48       58.03 (30.55)                                        
178 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.26      58.03        
                  27.23       58.03 (30.80)                                        
180 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN                57.99      58.04        
                  26.87       58.04 (31.17)                                        
180 Miles, Kathryn A          18 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.93      58.04        
                  26.97       58.04 (31.07)                                        
180 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN                56.81      58.04        
                  27.12       58.04 (30.92)                                        
180 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.77      58.04        
                  26.71       58.04 (31.33)                                        
184 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    57.20      58.08        
                  27.01       58.08 (31.07)                                        
185 Brown, Cameron M          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.87      58.09        
                  27.43       58.09 (30.66)                                        
186 Allen, Haley C            15 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.04      58.10        
                  26.71       58.10 (31.39)                                        
187 Hill, Morgan E            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.06      58.11        
                  26.70       58.11 (31.41)                                        
188 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.58      58.12        
                  26.68       58.12 (31.44)                                        
188 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.01      58.12        
                  26.92       58.12 (31.20)                                        
188 Joyce, Kaitlyn M          16 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.78      58.12        
                  27.03       58.12 (31.09)                                        
191 Raicik, Nicole A          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.56      58.13        
                  27.01       58.13 (31.12)                                        
191 Downs, Madeline E         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.66      58.13        
                  27.32       58.13 (30.81)                                        
191 Lucas, Haley L            18 Menomonee Falls-WI     57.17      58.13        
                  27.26       58.13 (30.87)                                        
194 Hoffman, Louisa J         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.74      58.14        
                  26.62       58.14 (31.52)                                        
195 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.19      58.15        
                  27.44       58.15 (30.71)                                        
195 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.26      58.15        
                  26.93       58.15 (31.22)                                        
197 Herich, Lauren B          18 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.06      58.16        
                  27.01       58.16 (31.15)                                        
197 Wick, Daria L             15 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.78      58.16        
                  27.10       58.16 (31.06)                                        
197 Rosenberger, Kristine J   18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.26      58.16        
                  26.47       58.16 (31.69)                                        
197 Gallagher, Liza P         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.81      58.16        
                  27.08       58.16 (31.08)                                        
201 McGrath, Monica M         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.27      58.17        
                  27.37       58.17 (30.80)                                        
201 Coolidge, Sarah J         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.05      58.17        
                  26.99       58.17 (31.18)                                        
201 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.32      58.17        
                  27.60       58.17 (30.57)                                        
204 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    58.00      58.18        
                  27.53       58.18 (30.65)                                        
205 McDonnell, Michelle S     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.96      58.20        
                  27.62       58.20 (30.58)                                        
206 Finkle, Caroline K        17 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.52      58.24        
                  27.37       58.24 (30.87)                                        
207 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.94      58.25        
                  27.15       58.25 (31.10)                                        
208 Carney, Margaret M        16 Scout Aquatics-IL      56.78      58.26        
                  27.02       58.26 (31.24)                                        
209 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    57.41      58.28        
                  26.73       58.28 (31.55)                                        
210 Boushka, Bridget K        17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.77      58.30        
                  27.05       58.30 (31.25)                                        
211 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.40      58.32        
                  26.96       58.32 (31.36)                                        
212 Peterson, Anna L          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.21      58.33        
                  27.22       58.33 (31.11)                                        
212 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.37      58.33        
                  27.60       58.33 (30.73)                                        
214 Reilly, Dorothy J         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.94      58.34        
                  27.11       58.34 (31.23)                                        
215 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    58.00      58.35        
                  27.54       58.35 (30.81)                                        
216 Pigliacampi, Marlena A    16 Ormond Holly Hil-FL    56.97      58.36        
                  27.16       58.36 (31.20)                                        
216 Manning, Gillian E        17 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    57.18      58.36        
                  27.14       58.36 (31.22)                                        
218 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI       57.22      58.37        
                  26.50       58.37 (31.87)                                        
219 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.62      58.40        
                  27.42       58.40 (30.98)                                        
220 Cook, Olivia K            16 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.20      58.41        
                  26.29       58.41 (32.12)                                        
221 Savegnago, Marisa A       17 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    57.38      58.42        
                  27.31       58.42 (31.11)                                        
222 Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.99L     58.44        
                  27.92       58.44 (30.52)                                        
222 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.23      58.44        
                  27.21       58.44 (31.23)                                        
222 Hermann, Kendall M        14 Lincoln Way Swim-IL    57.80      58.44        
                  26.79       58.44 (31.65)                                        
225 Ramirez, Laura A          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.90      58.50        
                  27.21       58.50 (31.29)                                        
226 Obregon, Isabel M         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.55      58.54        
                  27.35       58.54 (31.19)                                        
226 Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.97      58.54        
                  27.16       58.54 (31.38)                                        
228 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.53      58.56        
                  27.90       58.56 (30.66)                                        
229 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR     58.81      58.57        
                  27.58       58.57 (30.99)                                        
230 Rockway, Christin E       13 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:05.26L     58.58        
                  27.35       58.58 (31.23)                                        
231 Clifford, Emily A         18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    58.08      58.62        
                  27.42       58.62 (31.20)                                        
232 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL     58.35      58.66        
                  27.62       58.66 (31.04)                                        
232 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT     58.39      58.66        
                  27.58       58.66 (31.08)                                        
232 Reilly, Kathleen T        17 Hastings Area Sw-MN    58.78      58.66        
                  27.18       58.66 (31.48)                                        
235 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.64      58.69        
                  27.52       58.69 (31.17)                                        
236 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.07      58.70        
                  27.65       58.70 (31.05)                                        
237 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.26      58.71        
                  27.58       58.71 (31.13)                                        
238 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA                56.20      58.72        
                  27.68       58.72 (31.04)                                        
238 Ford, Alexandra C         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    57.57      58.72        
                  28.58       58.72 (30.14)                                        
240 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC       58.27      58.75        
                  27.72       58.75 (31.03)                                        
240 Breger, Katie L           16 Waukesha Express-WI    57.99      58.75        
                  27.66       58.75 (31.09)                                        
242 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     57.48      58.78        
                  26.90       58.78 (31.88)                                        
243 Rosenberg, Abigail S      16 Glenview Titan A-IL    57.75      58.79        
                  26.89       58.79 (31.90)                                        
244 Olsen, Sarah E            17 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.60      58.81        
                  27.68       58.81 (31.13)                                        
245 Coker, Tiare U            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.70      58.82        
                  26.83       58.82 (31.99)                                        
246 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.20      58.85        
                  27.61       58.85 (31.24)                                        
247 Lynch, Caroline A         16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.65      58.86        
                  27.47       58.86 (31.39)                                        
247 Smith, Allissa S          15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    57.82      58.86        
                  27.67       58.86 (31.19)                                        
249 Arceneaux, Kate E         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    57.67      58.87        
                  27.43       58.87 (31.44)                                        
250 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.88      58.89        
                  27.59       58.89 (31.30)                                        
251 Day, Amanda L             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.32      58.90        
                  27.35       58.90 (31.55)                                        
251 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.55      58.90        
                  27.77       58.90 (31.13)                                        
253 Kornburger, Haley M       16 Liquid Lightning-MI    56.99      58.91        
                  26.47       58.91 (32.44)                                        
254 Sutton, Samantha G        16 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.42      58.92        
                  27.32       58.92 (31.60)                                        
255 Gogulski, Emma K          15 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.06      58.95        
                  27.37       58.95 (31.58)                                        
256 Navarro, Victoria         13 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.98      59.03        
                  27.55       59.03 (31.48)                                        
256 Wanner, Caroline E        15 Sharks Swim Team-VA    58.42      59.03        
                  28.65       59.03 (30.38)                                        
258 Ritch, Grace O            14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    58.82      59.07        
                  27.90       59.07 (31.17)                                        
259 Orbon, Margaret M         17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.19      59.08        
                  27.07       59.08 (32.01)                                        
259 Harmon, Ashley K          13 First Colony Swi-GU    58.22      59.08        
                  27.58       59.08 (31.50)                                        
259 Tew, Madison T            15 New Berlin Swim-WI     58.11      59.08        
                  27.65       59.08 (31.43)                                        
262 Brown, Danielle A         17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.96      59.09        
                  27.55       59.09 (31.54)                                        
262 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.39      59.09        
                  27.88       59.09 (31.21)                                        
264 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     58.15      59.11        
                  27.61       59.11 (31.50)                                        
265 Wu, Catherine             15 Pearland Aquatic-GU    58.22      59.15        
                  28.53       59.15 (30.62)                                        
266 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE    56.20      59.17        
                  27.11       59.17 (32.06)                                        
266 Green, Jessica K          15 Barracuda Swim C-SE    57.88      59.17        
                  27.81       59.17 (31.36)                                        
268 Niemczak, Zofia M         13 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    57.81      59.19        
                  27.89       59.19 (31.30)                                        
268 Peacock, Salem E          17 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.05      59.19        
                  27.79       59.19 (31.40)                                        
268 Jones, Taylor C           15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.72      59.19        
                  26.70       59.19 (32.49)                                        
271 Appleget, Olivia J        15 Lincoln Select S-MW    57.70      59.21        
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)                                        
272 Pollok, Ashley L          14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.98      59.24        
                  27.16       59.24 (32.08)                                        
272 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.46      59.24        
                  27.29       59.24 (31.95)                                        
274 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL     57.70      59.26        
                  27.81       59.26 (31.45)                                        
274 Kari, Brina L             15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    58.46      59.26        
                  27.59       59.26 (31.67)                                        
276 Locker, Anne E            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.91      59.27        
                  27.60       59.27 (31.67)                                        
277 Schaffer, Madeline C      16 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.21      59.31        
                  27.92       59.31 (31.39)                                        
278 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.62      59.34        
                  27.39       59.34 (31.95)                                        
278 Manchon, Molly L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    58.51      59.34        
                  27.58       59.34 (31.76)                                        
278 Tomenchok, Kira E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.43      59.34        
                  27.86       59.34 (31.48)                                        
278 Liebl, Megan M            18 Southwest Aquati-WI    57.02      59.34        
                  27.56       59.34 (31.78)                                        
282 Kollevoll, Annika E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.14      59.36        
                  27.90       59.36 (31.46)                                        
283 Kramer, Carly C           15 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.43      59.40        
                  27.52       59.40 (31.88)                                        
284 Tank, Isabel E            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.58      59.41        
                  27.76       59.41 (31.65)                                        
284 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.35      59.41        
                  27.57       59.41 (31.84)                                        
286 Terry, Marykathryn P      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.40      59.45        
                  27.09       59.45 (32.36)                                        
287 Zhou, Amy                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.71      59.46        
                  26.41       59.46 (33.05)                                        
288 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.75      59.47        
                  27.64       59.47 (31.83)                                        
288 Murphy, Brittany E        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.03      59.47        
                  27.50       59.47 (31.97)                                        
290 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    58.48      59.48        
                  27.86       59.48 (31.62)                                        
291 Gregson, Shea K           14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    58.63      59.49        
                  28.30       59.49 (31.19)                                        
292 Lee, Thomasin E           16 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.90      59.54        
                  27.81       59.54 (31.73)                                        
293 Gaertner, Caroline F      16 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.66      59.55        
                  27.66       59.55 (31.89)                                        
294 Martin, Madison L         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.18      59.56        
                  27.94       59.56 (31.62)                                        
295 Hanning, Sarah G          14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.50      59.67        
                  27.73       59.67 (31.94)                                        
296 Frederick, Emily L        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI    58.96      59.68        
                  28.40       59.68 (31.28)                                        
297 Hubel, Alexandria R       15 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.45      59.70        
                  27.65       59.70 (32.05)                                        
297 Avdic, Azra               14 Swift Aquatics-IL      58.51      59.70        
                  27.91       59.70 (31.79)                                        
297 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.97      59.70        
                  28.15       59.70 (31.55)                                        
300 Eden, Madeleine N         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.90      59.76        
                  27.88       59.76 (31.88)                                        
300 Wells, Paige N            17 Blue Devil Swim-IL     58.14      59.76        
                  27.59       59.76 (32.17)                                        
302 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      56.86      59.79        
                  27.89       59.79 (31.90)                                        
303 Yontz, Rachel A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.91      59.80        
                  28.11       59.80 (31.69)                                        
304 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:06.32L   1:00.02        
                  28.45     1:00.02 (31.57)                                        
305 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:05.88L   1:00.04        
                  28.16     1:00.04 (31.88)                                        
306 Pietrantonio, Frances S   18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.41    1:00.05        
                  28.29     1:00.05 (31.76)                                        
307 Thomas, Kaylyn J          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.93L   1:00.10        
                  27.97     1:00.10 (32.13)                                        
307 Nealey, Kendra R          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    57.88    1:00.10        
                  27.39     1:00.10 (32.71)                                        
309 Rentz, Katherine J        14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.81    1:00.13        
                  28.83     1:00.13 (31.30)                                        
310 Koegl, Emily P            14 VACS-VA                57.89    1:00.20        
                  28.16     1:00.20 (32.04)                                        
311 Pritchard, Lora M         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.36    1:00.21        
                  28.28     1:00.21 (31.93)                                        
312 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.67    1:00.28        
                  27.59     1:00.28 (32.69)                                        
313 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI    58.38    1:00.31        
                  28.27     1:00.31 (32.04)                                        
314 Noya, Arianna             16 UNAT-FG                57.49    1:00.34        
                  27.85     1:00.34 (32.49)                                        
315 Hutchison, Madison P      16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.97    1:00.35        
                  27.87     1:00.35 (32.48)                                        
315 Danin, Kylie L            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.64    1:00.35        
                  27.41     1:00.35 (32.94)                                        
317 Kase, Samantha C          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.54L   1:00.45        
                  28.44     1:00.45 (32.01)                                        
318 Hannon, Rebecca D         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.06    1:00.46        
                  27.99     1:00.46 (32.47)                                        
319 Burdge, Hannah M          15 Una Rats-FL            58.50    1:00.48        
                  28.20     1:00.48 (32.28)                                        
320 Park, Helen M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.81    1:00.50        
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)                                        
321 Hatfield, Maggie E        14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.67    1:00.60        
                  27.51     1:00.60 (33.09)                                        
322 Harris, Melanie H         16 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.77    1:00.67        
                  28.31     1:00.67 (32.36)                                        
323 Jekel, Johanna L          16 YMCA Dane County-WI    58.69    1:00.73        
                  27.47     1:00.73 (33.26)                                        
324 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI    57.01    1:00.98        
                  28.40     1:00.98 (32.58)                                        
325 Sun, Scarlett             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.98    1:01.07        
                  28.60     1:01.07 (32.47)                                        
326 Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.65    1:01.17        
                  28.60     1:01.17 (32.57)                                        
327 Stigler, Lauren E         14 Southwest Aquati-WI    58.85    1:01.42        
                  28.43     1:01.42 (32.99)                                        
328 Patterson, Taylor J       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.83    1:01.90        
                  28.12     1:01.90 (33.78)                                        
329 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.04    1:02.11        
                  28.28     1:02.11 (33.83)                                        
330 Yager, Alexis A           14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.47    1:02.67        
                  29.47     1:02.67 (33.20)                                        
 -- Crews, Gillian B          17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.05         DQ        
      False start
                  26.72          DQ (30.27)                                        
 -- Holland, Carly F          16 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:06.71L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                58.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC                57.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cummings, Mackenzie H     15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    56.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dabney, Devon C           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Swinnerton, Grace R       17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC                55.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sudarma, Tiffany C        18 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:00.19  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Valentine, Anna E         17 Unattached-MI             NT    2:04.12 Q13    
                  28.50       59.95 (31.45)     1:31.63 (31.68)     2:04.12 (32.49)
  2 Yang, Emily C             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:04.71 Q13    
                  28.08       59.26 (31.18)     1:31.70 (32.44)     2:04.71 (33.01)
  3 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ       NT    2:05.60 Q13    
                  27.76       59.30 (31.54)     1:32.25 (32.95)     2:05.60 (33.35)
  4 Joyce, Kaitlyn M          16 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT    2:09.98        
                  28.69     1:01.14 (32.45)     1:35.87 (34.73)     2:09.98 (34.11)
  5 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:16.98        
                  27.77     1:00.52 (32.75)     1:38.89 (38.37)     2:16.98 (38.09)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:00.19  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:56.56    1:56.25 OPEN   
                  25.80       54.91 (29.11)     1:25.25 (30.34)     1:56.25 (31.00)
  2 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:58.73    1:57.23 OPEN   
                  27.26       57.08 (29.82)     1:27.16 (30.08)     1:57.23 (30.07)
  3 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:58.62    1:58.09 OPEN   
                  26.79       56.69 (29.90)     1:27.99 (31.30)     1:58.09 (30.10)
  4 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              1:58.33    1:58.12 OPEN   
                  27.31       57.67 (30.36)     1:28.43 (30.76)     1:58.12 (29.69)
  5 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:59.16    1:59.17 OPEN   
                  26.77       56.25 (29.48)     1:26.90 (30.65)     1:59.17 (32.27)
  6 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:59.81    1:59.88 OPEN   
                  27.28       57.24 (29.96)     1:28.27 (31.03)     1:59.88 (31.61)
  7 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:59.31    1:59.96 OPEN   
                  27.59       58.20 (30.61)     1:29.17 (30.97)     1:59.96 (30.79)
  8 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:00.03    1:59.99 OPEN   
                  28.16       59.16 (31.00)     1:29.38 (30.22)     1:59.99 (30.61)
B - Final
  9 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              2:00.11    2:00.00 OPEN   
                  26.90       57.33 (30.43)     1:28.41 (31.08)     2:00.00 (31.59)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.42    2:00.01 OPEN   
                  27.03       57.00 (29.97)     1:28.38 (31.38)     2:00.01 (31.63)
 11 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.25    2:00.06 OPEN   
                  27.11       57.61 (30.50)     1:29.54 (31.93)     2:00.06 (30.52)
 12 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:01.47    2:00.91 Q13    
                  26.90       57.30 (30.40)     1:29.26 (31.96)     2:00.91 (31.65)
 13 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.54    2:01.06 Q13    
                  27.28       57.60 (30.32)     1:28.88 (31.28)     2:01.06 (32.18)
 14 Delgado, Marissa S        15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:00.49    2:01.29 Q13    
                  27.66       58.45 (30.79)     1:29.84 (31.39)     2:01.29 (31.45)
 15 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:01.38    2:01.52 Q13    
                  27.76       58.89 (31.13)     1:30.45 (31.56)     2:01.52 (31.07)
 16 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:01.40    2:03.34 Q13    
                  27.01       58.11 (31.10)     1:30.28 (32.17)     2:03.34 (33.06)
C - Final
 17 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.26    1:58.20 OPEN   
                  26.47       56.60 (30.13)     1:27.36 (30.76)     1:58.20 (30.84)
 18 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:01.81    2:00.57 Q13    
                  27.08       57.80 (30.72)     1:29.16 (31.36)     2:00.57 (31.41)
 19 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.04    2:01.65 Q13    
                  28.05       59.66 (31.61)     1:30.45 (30.79)     2:01.65 (31.20)
 20 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.06    2:01.85 Q13    
                  26.33       57.22 (30.89)     1:28.92 (31.70)     2:01.85 (32.93)
 21 Sills, Eleanor H          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:02.34    2:02.28 Q13    
                  27.41       58.24 (30.83)     1:29.87 (31.63)     2:02.28 (32.41)
 22 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              2:01.62    2:02.49 Q13    
                  27.48       58.01 (30.53)     1:29.94 (31.93)     2:02.49 (32.55)
 23 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.62    2:02.58 Q13    
                  26.88       57.81 (30.93)     1:29.57 (31.76)     2:02.58 (33.01)
 24 Spilman, Emma R           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:02.13    2:02.80 Q13    
                  27.81       58.78 (30.97)     1:30.87 (32.09)     2:02.80 (31.93)
D - Final
 25 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN              2:02.81    2:01.11 Q13    
                  26.59       57.23 (30.64)     1:28.71 (31.48)     2:01.11 (32.40)
 26 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:02.65    2:01.58 Q13    
                  26.69       57.45 (30.76)     1:29.41 (31.96)     2:01.58 (32.17)
 27 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:02.52    2:01.62 Q13    
                  26.18       57.13 (30.95)     1:29.46 (32.33)     2:01.62 (32.16)
 28 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:02.70    2:01.78 Q13    
                  27.62       58.73 (31.11)     1:30.34 (31.61)     2:01.78 (31.44)
 29 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.06    2:02.09 Q13    
                  27.17       57.80 (30.63)     1:29.56 (31.76)     2:02.09 (32.53)
 30 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:03.33    2:02.73 Q13    
                  27.67       58.25 (30.58)     1:30.18 (31.93)     2:02.73 (32.55)
 31 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:03.53    2:04.16 Q13    
                  27.89       58.87 (30.98)     1:30.83 (31.96)     2:04.16 (33.33)
 32 Brown, Cameron M          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:03.39    2:05.76 Q13    
                  27.60       58.62 (31.02)     1:31.45 (32.83)     2:05.76 (34.31)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:00.19  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT    2:02.87 Q13    
                  28.15       58.99 (30.84)     1:30.80 (31.81)     2:02.87 (32.07)
  2 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA        NT    2:03.33 Q13    
                  27.86       58.78 (30.92)     1:30.24 (31.46)     2:03.33 (33.09)
  3 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN                   NT    2:04.96 Q13    
                  27.52       58.94 (31.42)     1:31.56 (32.62)     2:04.96 (33.40)
  4 Valentine, Anna E         17 Unattached-MI             NT    2:05.83 Q13    
                  30.00     1:01.52 (31.52)     1:34.41 (32.89)     2:05.83 (31.42)
  5 McLemore, Christina B     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    2:06.74        
                  28.42     1:00.73 (32.31)     1:33.67 (32.94)     2:06.74 (33.07)
  6 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    2:07.36        
                  28.51     1:00.71 (32.20)     1:34.40 (33.69)     2:07.36 (32.96)
  7 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    2:09.07        
                  28.67     1:01.41 (32.74)     1:34.88 (33.47)     2:09.07 (34.19)
  8 Lee, Thomasin E           16 Edina Swim Club-MN        NT    2:10.06        
                  28.85     1:01.40 (32.55)     1:35.71 (34.31)     2:10.06 (34.35)
  9 Carney, Margaret M        16 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT    2:10.45        
                  28.19     1:00.79 (32.60)     1:34.63 (33.84)     2:10.45 (35.82)
 10 Locker, Anne E            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:12.28        
                  28.45     1:01.55 (33.10)     1:36.33 (34.78)     2:12.28 (35.95)
 11 Gustafson, Meredith A     14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT    2:12.97        
                  29.39     1:02.68 (33.29)     1:37.07 (34.39)     2:12.97 (35.90)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:00.19  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Hannah           15 UNAT-SN                   NT    2:06.97        
                  28.09       59.71 (31.62)     1:33.07 (33.36)     2:06.97 (33.90)
  2 Falk, Taylor E            17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    2:07.88        
                  28.20     1:00.20 (32.00)     1:33.62 (33.42)     2:07.88 (34.26)
  3 Sperandio, Martha A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    2:08.15        
                  29.77     1:02.12 (32.35)     1:34.97 (32.85)     2:08.15 (33.18)
  4 Harris, Melanie H         16 Boulder City Hen-CA       NT    2:08.60        
                  28.20     1:00.11 (31.91)     1:34.14 (34.03)     2:08.60 (34.46)
  5 Navarro, Victoria         13 Boulder City Hen-CA       NT    2:08.89        
                  28.54     1:01.45 (32.91)     1:35.57 (34.12)     2:08.89 (33.32)
  6 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI       NT    2:09.18        
                  28.21     1:01.01 (32.80)     1:34.68 (33.67)     2:09.18 (34.50)
  7 Schaffer, Madeline C      16 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT    2:09.54        
                  28.98     1:01.87 (32.89)     1:35.32 (33.45)     2:09.54 (34.22)
  8 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:09.63        
                  28.66     1:01.19 (32.53)     1:35.27 (34.08)     2:09.63 (34.36)
  9 Gallagher, Liza P         16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT    2:10.10        
                  29.31     1:02.37 (33.06)     1:35.97 (33.60)     2:10.10 (34.13)
 10 McGovern, Natalie R       16 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    2:10.19        
                  28.42     1:01.96 (33.54)     1:36.08 (34.12)     2:10.19 (34.11)
 11 Smith, Sarah T            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:10.75        
                  29.16     1:01.72 (32.56)     1:35.97 (34.25)     2:10.75 (34.78)
 12 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT    2:11.43        
                  28.27     1:00.92 (32.65)     1:35.13 (34.21)     2:11.43 (36.30)
 13 Lynch, Caroline A         16 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT    2:11.93        
                  28.59     1:01.08 (32.49)     1:36.14 (35.06)     2:11.93 (35.79)
 14 Day, Amanda L             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    2:12.58        
                  28.38     1:00.36 (31.98)     1:34.80 (34.44)     2:12.58 (37.78)
 15 Noya, Arianna             16 UNAT-FG                   NT    2:12.88        
                  28.44     1:01.39 (32.95)     1:36.28 (34.89)     2:12.88 (36.60)
 16 Mosca, Katherine A        17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT    2:14.39        
                  29.21     1:03.04 (33.83)     1:37.69 (34.65)     2:14.39 (36.70)
 17 Kishish, Emily L          15 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT    2:21.25        
                  29.53     1:03.47 (33.94)     1:41.41 (37.94)     2:21.25 (39.84)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:00.19  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:01.66 Q13    
                  27.58       59.22 (31.64)     1:30.97 (31.75)     2:01.66 (30.69)
  2 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL       NT    2:02.80 Q13    
                  27.91       59.21 (31.30)     1:31.12 (31.91)     2:02.80 (31.68)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:00.19  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:55.50    1:56.56 qOPEN  
                  25.96       55.05 (29.09)     1:25.26 (30.21)     1:56.56 (31.30)
  2 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              2:00.91    1:58.33 qOPEN  
                  26.91       57.30 (30.39)     1:27.82 (30.52)     1:58.33 (30.51)
  3 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.34    1:58.62 qOPEN  
                  26.27       56.50 (30.23)     1:26.86 (30.36)     1:58.62 (31.76)
  4 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.14    1:58.73 qOPEN  
                  27.37       57.72 (30.35)     1:28.19 (30.47)     1:58.73 (30.54)
  5 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:00.29    1:59.16 qOPEN  
                  27.22       56.92 (29.70)     1:27.43 (30.51)     1:59.16 (31.73)
  6 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:01.28    1:59.31 qOPEN  
                  27.20       57.30 (30.10)     1:28.06 (30.76)     1:59.31 (31.25)
  7 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:01.30    1:59.81 qOPEN  
                  27.70       57.68 (29.98)     1:28.63 (30.95)     1:59.81 (31.18)
  8 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:59.40    2:00.03 qOPEN  
                  27.12       57.78 (30.66)     1:28.49 (30.71)     2:00.03 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              2:02.60    2:00.11 qJRN   
                  26.96       57.06 (30.10)     1:28.11 (31.05)     2:00.11 (32.00)
 10 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.63    2:00.25 qQ13   
                  27.52       58.12 (30.60)     1:29.13 (31.01)     2:00.25 (31.12)
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.62    2:00.42 qQ13   
                  27.32       57.59 (30.27)     1:28.84 (31.25)     2:00.42 (31.58)
 12 Delgado, Marissa S        15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:01.66    2:00.49 qQ13   
                  27.59       58.41 (30.82)     1:29.42 (31.01)     2:00.49 (31.07)
 13 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.21    2:00.54 qQ13   
                  27.19       57.35 (30.16)     1:28.55 (31.20)     2:00.54 (31.99)
 14 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:02.97    2:01.38 qQ13   
                  27.82       58.45 (30.63)     1:29.63 (31.18)     2:01.38 (31.75)
 15 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:03.04    2:01.40 qQ13   
                  27.35       58.22 (30.87)     1:29.68 (31.46)     2:01.40 (31.72)
 16 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.72    2:01.47 qQ13   
                  27.18       57.77 (30.59)     1:29.54 (31.77)     2:01.47 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.16    2:01.62 qQ13   
                  27.28       57.46 (30.18)     1:28.88 (31.42)     2:01.62 (32.74)
 18 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              2:02.22   J2:01.62 qQ13   
                  27.02       57.72 (30.70)     1:29.30 (31.58)     2:01.62 (32.32)
 19 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:22.38L   2:01.81 qQ13   
                  27.65       58.70 (31.05)     1:30.09 (31.39)     2:01.81 (31.72)
 20 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.71    2:02.04 qQ13   
                  27.46       58.42 (30.96)     1:30.53 (32.11)     2:02.04 (31.51)
 21 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.50    2:02.06 qQ13   
                  27.02       57.83 (30.81)     1:29.48 (31.65)     2:02.06 (32.58)
 22 Spilman, Emma R           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:00.67    2:02.13 qQ13   
                  27.50       58.06 (30.56)     1:29.83 (31.77)     2:02.13 (32.30)
 23 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.35    2:02.26 qQ13   
                  27.41       58.22 (30.81)     1:29.93 (31.71)     2:02.26 (32.33)
 24 Sills, Eleanor H          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:02.57    2:02.34 qQ13   
                  27.32       58.08 (30.76)     1:29.35 (31.27)     2:02.34 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:06.32    2:02.52 qQ13   
                  26.38       56.81 (30.43)     1:29.22 (32.41)     2:02.52 (33.30)
 26 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:05.25    2:02.65 qQ13   
                  26.98       57.97 (30.99)     1:30.30 (32.33)     2:02.65 (32.35)
 27 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:02.71    2:02.70 qQ13   
                  27.49       58.55 (31.06)     1:30.44 (31.89)     2:02.70 (32.26)
 28 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN              2:04.71    2:02.81 qQ13   
                  27.16       57.36 (30.20)     1:29.77 (32.41)     2:02.81 (33.04)
 29 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.80    2:03.06 qQ13   
                  26.94       57.73 (30.79)     1:29.92 (32.19)     2:03.06 (33.14)
 30 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:02.20    2:03.33 qQ13   
                  27.77       59.07 (31.30)     1:30.62 (31.55)     2:03.33 (32.71)
 31 Brown, Cameron M          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:04.72    2:03.39 qQ13   
                  27.48       57.80 (30.32)     1:29.91 (32.11)     2:03.39 (33.48)
 32 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:02.93    2:03.53 qQ13   
                  27.80       58.72 (30.92)     1:30.56 (31.84)     2:03.53 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.15    2:03.57 Q13    
                  27.00       57.25 (30.25)     1:29.53 (32.28)     2:03.57 (34.04)
 34 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:03.58   J2:03.57 Q13    
                  27.40       58.73 (31.33)     1:30.46 (31.73)     2:03.57 (33.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC              2:03.44    2:03.66 Q13    
                  28.74     1:00.29 (31.55)     1:32.17 (31.88)     2:03.66 (31.49)
 36 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:03.03    2:03.69 Q13    
                  27.59       58.19 (30.60)     1:30.29 (32.10)     2:03.69 (33.40)
 37 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.06    2:03.71 Q13    
                  27.76       58.92 (31.16)     1:30.80 (31.88)     2:03.71 (32.91)
 38 Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.13    2:03.80 Q13    
                  27.66       58.69 (31.03)     1:30.72 (32.03)     2:03.80 (33.08)
 39 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:05.79    2:03.99 Q13    
                  27.00       58.22 (31.22)     1:30.82 (32.60)     2:03.99 (33.17)
 40 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:03.32    2:04.11 Q13    
                  27.23       57.79 (30.56)     1:29.68 (31.89)     2:04.11 (34.43)
 41 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.49    2:04.13 Q13    
                  28.26       59.93 (31.67)     1:31.53 (31.60)     2:04.13 (32.60)
 42 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:08.17    2:04.15 Q13    
                  27.10       58.28 (31.18)     1:31.00 (32.72)     2:04.15 (33.15)
 43 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.55    2:04.18 Q13    
                  27.91       59.28 (31.37)     1:31.40 (32.12)     2:04.18 (32.78)
 44 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.91    2:04.27 Q13    
                  27.28       58.43 (31.15)     1:30.80 (32.37)     2:04.27 (33.47)
 45 Pinson, Claire K          15 UNAT-SN              2:03.75    2:04.29 Q13    
                  27.85       58.91 (31.06)     1:31.47 (32.56)     2:04.29 (32.82)
 45 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:02.55    2:04.29 Q13    
                  27.16       58.43 (31.27)     1:30.48 (32.05)     2:04.29 (33.81)
 45 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:02.28    2:04.29 Q13    
                  27.99       59.71 (31.72)     1:32.01 (32.30)     2:04.29 (32.28)
 48 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:05.47    2:04.39 Q13    
                  28.01       59.18 (31.17)     1:32.02 (32.84)     2:04.39 (32.37)
 49 Timmons, Haley M          15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:02.47    2:04.47 Q13    
                  27.97       58.74 (30.77)     1:31.11 (32.37)     2:04.47 (33.36)
 50 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:00.86    2:04.48 Q13    
                  27.19       58.24 (31.05)     1:30.88 (32.64)     2:04.48 (33.60)
 51 Herich, Lauren B          18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.46    2:04.49 Q13    
                  27.04       57.83 (30.79)     1:30.38 (32.55)     2:04.49 (34.11)
 52 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.98    2:04.50 Q13    
                  27.65       58.90 (31.25)     1:30.75 (31.85)     2:04.50 (33.75)
 53 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA   2:02.79    2:04.57 Q13    
                  27.07       57.96 (30.89)     1:30.67 (32.71)     2:04.57 (33.90)
 54 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:07.99    2:04.58 Q13    
                  27.14       58.24 (31.10)     1:30.95 (32.71)     2:04.58 (33.63)
 54 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:05.07    2:04.58 Q13    
                  28.20       59.95 (31.75)     1:32.47 (32.52)     2:04.58 (32.11)
 56 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.98    2:04.74 Q13    
                  28.02       59.13 (31.11)     1:31.70 (32.57)     2:04.74 (33.04)
 57 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:06.29    2:04.77 Q13    
                  28.52     1:00.07 (31.55)     1:32.14 (32.07)     2:04.77 (32.63)
 58 Kaplan, Paige E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.65    2:04.78 Q13    
                  27.61       58.42 (30.81)     1:32.00 (33.58)     2:04.78 (32.78)
 59 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.86    2:04.82 Q13    
 59 Finnigan, Alicia J        15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.50    2:04.82 Q13    
                  27.72       59.72 (32.00)     1:31.99 (32.27)     2:04.82 (32.83)
 61 Summa, Athena             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.60    2:04.83 Q13    
                  17.18                             1:31.22 ( )     2:04.83 (33.61)
 62 Fant, Britney P           17 Eagle Swimming A-GU  2:04.40    2:04.84 Q13    
                  28.05       59.99 (31.94)     1:32.12 (32.13)     2:04.84 (32.72)
 63 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.97    2:04.95 Q13    
                  27.89       59.41 (31.52)     1:31.57 (32.16)     2:04.95 (33.38)
 64 Yang, Emily C             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.81    2:05.07 Q13    
                  27.90       59.20 (31.30)     1:31.72 (32.52)     2:05.07 (33.35)
 65 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:04.35    2:05.11 Q13    
                  27.90       59.30 (31.40)     1:31.61 (32.31)     2:05.11 (33.50)
 66 Reilly, Dorothy J         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.18    2:05.13 Q13    
                  28.72     1:00.48 (31.76)     1:32.37 (31.89)     2:05.13 (32.76)
 67 Arceneaux, Kate E         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:22.10L   2:05.14 Q13    
                  28.04       59.51 (31.47)     1:32.04 (32.53)     2:05.14 (33.10)
 68 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC              2:20.53L   2:05.16 Q13    
                  27.56       59.15 (31.59)     1:31.99 (32.84)     2:05.16 (33.17)
 69 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.35    2:05.21 Q13    
                  27.77       59.62 (31.85)     1:32.22 (32.60)     2:05.21 (32.99)
 70 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.53    2:05.27 Q13    
                  29.01     1:00.30 (31.29)     1:32.55 (32.25)     2:05.27 (32.72)
 71 Rockway, Christin E       13 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:06.56    2:05.30 Q13    
                  27.50       59.18 (31.68)     1:31.71 (32.53)     2:05.30 (33.59)
 72 Jonsson, Christina E      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.63    2:05.36 Q13    
                  27.71       59.01 (31.30)     1:31.77 (32.76)     2:05.36 (33.59)
 73 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.89    2:05.38 Q13    
                  27.68       59.30 (31.62)     1:32.11 (32.81)     2:05.38 (33.27)
 74 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.04L   2:05.50 Q13    
                  29.55     1:01.47 (31.92)     1:33.66 (32.19)     2:05.50 (31.84)
 75 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:05.06    2:05.53 Q13    
                  28.06       59.70 (31.64)     1:32.64 (32.94)     2:05.53 (32.89)
 76 Chacon, Courtney L        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:06.20    2:05.58 Q13    
                  28.72     1:00.57 (31.85)     1:32.90 (32.33)     2:05.58 (32.68)
 77 Lloyd, Sydney A           17 Delta Aquatics-IL    2:07.91    2:05.61 Q13    
                  27.80       59.32 (31.52)     1:31.74 (32.42)     2:05.61 (33.87)
 78 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:07.23    2:05.62 Q13    
                  28.54     1:00.10 (31.56)     1:32.62 (32.52)     2:05.62 (33.00)
 79 Brown, Caroline J         16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:08.17    2:05.63 Q13    
                  28.19       59.29 (31.10)     1:31.73 (32.44)     2:05.63 (33.90)
 80 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:22.44L   2:05.67 Q13    
                  28.33     1:00.17 (31.84)     1:32.61 (32.44)     2:05.67 (33.06)
 81 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.38    2:05.71 Q13    
                  28.21     1:00.25 (32.04)     1:32.80 (32.55)     2:05.71 (32.91)
 81 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.33    2:05.71 Q13    
                  28.02       59.53 (31.51)     1:32.61 (33.08)     2:05.71 (33.10)
 83 Casas, Nelly M            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    2:06.38    2:05.76 Q13    
                  27.51       58.91 (31.40)     1:31.71 (32.80)     2:05.76 (34.05)
 84 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.99    2:05.78 Q13    
                  28.26     1:00.06 (31.80)     1:32.54 (32.48)     2:05.78 (33.24)
 85 Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.59    2:05.80 Q13    
                  28.00     1:00.09 (32.09)     1:31.92 (31.83)     2:05.80 (33.88)
 86 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:04.02    2:05.84 Q13    
                  27.38       58.51 (31.13)     1:31.85 (33.34)     2:05.84 (33.99)
 87 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.28    2:05.90 Q13    
                  28.80       59.41 (30.61)     1:32.41 (33.00)     2:05.90 (33.49)
 88 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.25    2:05.93 Q13    
                  28.69     1:00.36 (31.67)     1:32.90 (32.54)     2:05.93 (33.03)
 89 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN              2:04.84    2:05.95 Q13    
                  27.76     1:00.09 (32.33)     1:32.51 (32.42)     2:05.95 (33.44)
 90 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:06.74    2:05.96 Q13    
                  28.05       59.86 (31.81)     1:32.72 (32.86)     2:05.96 (33.24)
 91 Carey, Margaret L         14 City of Mobile S-SE  2:05.06    2:05.98 Q13    
                  27.85       59.43 (31.58)     1:32.57 (33.14)     2:05.98 (33.41)
 92 Finkle, Caroline K        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:02.73    2:06.00 Q13    
                  27.85       59.47 (31.62)     1:31.80 (32.33)     2:06.00 (34.20)
 93 Anderson, Rachel S        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:08.20    2:06.01 Q13    
                  28.18     1:00.98 (32.80)     1:32.86 (31.88)     2:06.01 (33.15)
 94 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:04.11    2:06.08 Q13    
                  29.11     1:00.40 (31.29)     1:33.06 (32.66)     2:06.08 (33.02)
 95 Beairsto, Macie M         14 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:04.85    2:06.11 Q13    
                  28.65       59.78 (31.13)     1:33.71 (33.93)     2:06.11 (32.40)
 96 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:06.28    2:06.18 Q13    
                  27.79       59.50 (31.71)     1:32.50 (33.00)     2:06.18 (33.68)
 97 Smith, Hannah K           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.58    2:06.19 Q13    
                  28.54     1:00.17 (31.63)     1:32.81 (32.64)     2:06.19 (33.38)
 98 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   2:04.80    2:06.27 Q13    
                  28.23       59.80 (31.57)     1:32.80 (33.00)     2:06.27 (33.47)
 98 Tixier, Stephanie J       18 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:05.74    2:06.27 Q13    
                  27.94       59.89 (31.95)     1:32.94 (33.05)     2:06.27 (33.33)
100 Oppel, Nicole E           16 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:07.41    2:06.59        
                  27.87       59.63 (31.76)     1:32.87 (33.24)     2:06.59 (33.72)
101 Lucas, Haley L            18 Menomonee Falls-WI   2:04.47    2:06.62        
                  28.33       59.78 (31.45)     1:32.33 (32.55)     2:06.62 (34.29)
102 Horsman, Victoria L       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.04    2:06.63        
                  27.83       59.33 (31.50)     1:32.25 (32.92)     2:06.63 (34.38)
103 Harmon, Ashley K          13 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.74    2:06.68        
                  28.06     1:00.43 (32.37)     1:33.36 (32.93)     2:06.68 (33.32)
104 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:04.85    2:06.75        
                  28.43       59.99 (31.56)     1:32.66 (32.67)     2:06.75 (34.09)
105 Wall, Emma R              17 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:05.42    2:06.79        
                  28.11       59.28 (31.17)     1:32.19 (32.91)     2:06.79 (34.60)
106 Creasy, Brittany N        16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:25.63L   2:06.89        
                  28.16       59.09 (30.93)     1:32.19 (33.10)     2:06.89 (34.70)
107 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:06.86    2:06.90        
                  26.87       58.64 (31.77)     1:32.20 (33.56)     2:06.90 (34.70)
108 Pena, Kendall A           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:07.97    2:07.01        
                  28.93     1:01.52 (32.59)     1:34.35 (32.83)     2:07.01 (32.66)
109 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.36    2:07.04        
                  27.89     1:00.97 (33.08)     1:34.05 (33.08)     2:07.04 (32.99)
110 Ritch, Grace O            14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:05.42    2:07.07        
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)     1:35.05 (33.30)     2:07.07 (32.02)
110 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.74    2:07.07        
                  28.41     1:00.43 (32.02)     1:33.44 (33.01)     2:07.07 (33.63)
112 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:04.07    2:07.15        
                  27.75       59.49 (31.74)     1:32.64 (33.15)     2:07.15 (34.51)
113 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.05    2:07.20        
                  27.76       59.17 (31.41)     1:32.69 (33.52)     2:07.20 (34.51)
114 Breger, Katie L           16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:25.95L   2:07.22        
                  28.28       59.67 (31.39)     1:32.61 (32.94)     2:07.22 (34.61)
115 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:05.27    2:07.25        
                  27.34       58.56 (31.22)     1:31.77 (33.21)     2:07.25 (35.48)
115 Valentine, Anna E         17 Unattached-MI        2:04.46    2:07.25        
                  28.26     1:00.00 (31.74)     1:32.61 (32.61)     2:07.25 (34.64)
117 Arce, Marysol             15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:04.68    2:07.31        
                  28.25     1:00.34 (32.09)     1:33.81 (33.47)     2:07.31 (33.50)
118 Grothe, Rachael N         17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:21.86L   2:07.43        
                  29.12     1:00.92 (31.80)     1:34.29 (33.37)     2:07.43 (33.14)
119 Miller, Chloe G           14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:25.33L   2:07.50        
                  28.11       59.95 (31.84)     1:33.69 (33.74)     2:07.50 (33.81)
120 Dal Porto, Sophia M       15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:07.87    2:07.52        
                  28.76     1:00.75 (31.99)     1:33.68 (32.93)     2:07.52 (33.84)
121 Olsen, Sarah E            17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:25.44L   2:07.62        
                  28.24       59.87 (31.63)     1:32.79 (32.92)     2:07.62 (34.83)
121 Erdmann, Abby A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.31    2:07.62        
                  28.25     1:00.40 (32.15)     1:34.05 (33.65)     2:07.62 (33.57)
123 Park, Helen M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.18    2:07.67        
                  28.44     1:00.11 (31.67)     1:32.86 (32.75)     2:07.67 (34.81)
124 Wittmer, Emma B           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.67    2:07.68        
                  28.49     1:00.39 (31.90)     1:33.64 (33.25)     2:07.68 (34.04)
125 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA              2:04.55    2:07.69        
                  28.54     1:01.80 (33.26)     1:34.38 (32.58)     2:07.69 (33.31)
126 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE   2:05.49    2:07.75        
                  27.98       59.51 (31.53)     1:33.22 (33.71)     2:07.75 (34.53)
126 Davis, Natalie E          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.85    2:07.75        
                  28.88     1:00.80 (31.92)     1:33.92 (33.12)     2:07.75 (33.83)
128 Kase, Samantha C          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.33    2:07.80        
                  28.16     1:00.39 (32.23)     1:33.75 (33.36)     2:07.80 (34.05)
129 Alexander, Brianna K      15 South Metro Stor-MN  2:05.75    2:07.83        
                  28.10     1:00.27 (32.17)     1:33.95 (33.68)     2:07.83 (33.88)
129 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:05.85    2:07.83        
                  28.60     1:00.51 (31.91)     1:33.33 (32.82)     2:07.83 (34.50)
131 McLemore, Christina B     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:06.32    2:07.90        
                  28.98     1:01.84 (32.86)     1:34.61 (32.77)     2:07.90 (33.29)
132 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:22.34L   2:07.92        
                  28.32     1:00.07 (31.75)     1:33.82 (33.75)     2:07.92 (34.10)
133 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.53    2:07.98        
                  27.82       59.61 (31.79)     1:32.80 (33.19)     2:07.98 (35.18)
134 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:06.49    2:08.01        
                  28.15     1:00.09 (31.94)     1:33.71 (33.62)     2:08.01 (34.30)
135 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:06.86    2:08.04        
                  28.89     1:01.83 (32.94)     1:34.65 (32.82)     2:08.04 (33.39)
136 Marchuk, Stephanie M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:05.32    2:08.10        
                  28.66     1:00.59 (31.93)     1:33.99 (33.40)     2:08.10 (34.11)
137 Chan, Shirley             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.17    2:08.12        
                  27.82       59.24 (31.42)     1:32.81 (33.57)     2:08.12 (35.31)
138 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:22.68L   2:08.13        
                  29.17     1:01.85 (32.68)     1:34.89 (33.04)     2:08.13 (33.24)
139 Wanner, Caroline E        15 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:07.14    2:08.16        
                  28.68     1:00.75 (32.07)     1:34.65 (33.90)     2:08.16 (33.51)
140 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.92L   2:08.26        
                  28.68     1:00.84 (32.16)     1:34.36 (33.52)     2:08.26 (33.90)
141 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.53    2:08.28        
                  28.43     1:01.07 (32.64)     1:34.16 (33.09)     2:08.28 (34.12)
142 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:21.84L   2:08.29        
                  27.92       59.64 (31.72)     1:32.48 (32.84)     2:08.29 (35.81)
143 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:06.55    2:08.31        
                  28.80     1:01.09 (32.29)     1:34.47 (33.38)     2:08.31 (33.84)
144 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.76    2:08.32        
                  28.53     1:00.92 (32.39)     1:34.49 (33.57)     2:08.32 (33.83)
145 Peterson, Anna L          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:07.85    2:08.37        
                  28.22     1:00.08 (31.86)     1:33.59 (33.51)     2:08.37 (34.78)
146 Cook, Olivia K            16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:06.43    2:08.40        
                  26.87       58.42 (31.55)     1:32.00 (33.58)     2:08.40 (36.40)
147 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.85    2:08.41        
                  28.10     1:00.42 (32.32)     1:34.20 (33.78)     2:08.41 (34.21)
148 Hanning, Sarah G          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.14    2:08.42        
                  28.61     1:01.37 (32.76)     1:34.11 (32.74)     2:08.42 (34.31)
149 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.71    2:08.51        
                  28.56     1:00.75 (32.19)     1:34.43 (33.68)     2:08.51 (34.08)
150 Altmayer, Katherine S     17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:04.76    2:08.67        
                  27.92       59.23 (31.31)     1:32.74 (33.51)     2:08.67 (35.93)
150 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:20.88L   2:08.67        
                  28.76     1:01.58 (32.82)     1:35.03 (33.45)     2:08.67 (33.64)
152 Pietrantonio, Frances S   18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.19    2:08.71        
                  27.85     1:00.19 (32.34)     1:33.73 (33.54)     2:08.71 (34.98)
153 Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU  2:07.09    2:08.72        
                  28.13     1:00.52 (32.39)     1:34.66 (34.14)     2:08.72 (34.06)
153 Ford, Alexandra C         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:07.23    2:08.72        
                  28.81     1:00.90 (32.09)     1:34.25 (33.35)     2:08.72 (34.47)
155 Manning, Gillian E        17 Fayetteville Aqu-NC  2:07.58    2:08.81        
                  28.97     1:01.87 (32.90)     1:34.49 (32.62)     2:08.81 (34.32)
156 Pigliacampi, Marlena A    16 Ormond Holly Hil-FL  2:06.44    2:08.94        
                  27.75     1:00.22 (32.47)     1:34.27 (34.05)     2:08.94 (34.67)
157 Hall, Bailey M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.27L   2:09.16        
                  29.72     1:02.41 (32.69)     1:36.09 (33.68)     2:09.16 (33.07)
158 Lee, Thomasin E           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:05.63    2:09.18        
                  27.75       59.57 (31.82)     1:33.97 (34.40)     2:09.18 (35.21)
159 Brown, Danielle A         17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:07.84    2:09.43        
                  28.41     1:00.22 (31.81)     1:33.47 (33.25)     2:09.43 (35.96)
159 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.39    2:09.43        
                  28.10     1:00.40 (32.30)     1:34.64 (34.24)     2:09.43 (34.79)
161 Frederick, Emily L        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  2:05.76    2:09.70        
                  29.18     1:01.59 (32.41)     1:35.07 (33.48)     2:09.70 (34.63)
162 Raicik, Nicole A          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:07.45    2:09.79        
                  28.51       59.96 (31.45)     1:34.06 (34.10)     2:09.79 (35.73)
163 Charron, Kathleen E       17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:24.64L   2:09.83        
                  28.64     1:01.05 (32.41)     1:34.74 (33.69)     2:09.83 (35.09)
164 Clark, Caroline R         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.85    2:09.86        
                  27.70     1:00.21 (32.51)     1:34.08 (33.87)     2:09.86 (35.78)
165 McGrath, Monica M         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.73L   2:09.92        
                  28.31     1:00.60 (32.29)     1:34.81 (34.21)     2:09.92 (35.11)
166 Tank, Isabel E            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.37    2:09.93        
                  29.57     1:02.50 (32.93)     1:36.08 (33.58)     2:09.93 (33.85)
167 Huonker, Kynzie S         14 Dfac Swimming-WI     2:07.38    2:09.94        
                  27.92     1:01.55 (33.63)     1:34.73 (33.18)     2:09.94 (35.21)
168 Boushka, Bridget K        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:02.39    2:10.01        
                  28.07       59.95 (31.88)     1:33.45 (33.50)     2:10.01 (36.56)
169 Harris, Sommer D          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:23.15L   2:10.10        
                  28.51     1:02.23 (33.72)     1:36.95 (34.72)     2:10.10 (33.15)
170 Wick, Daria L             15 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:08.05    2:10.50        
                  27.04       59.85 (32.81)     1:34.85 (35.00)     2:10.50 (35.65)
171 Perrotti, Morgan E        16 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  2:07.14    2:10.58        
                  28.41     1:00.93 (32.52)     1:34.93 (34.00)     2:10.58 (35.65)
172 Appleget, Olivia J        15 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:08.00    2:10.74        
                  28.55     1:01.29 (32.74)     1:35.67 (34.38)     2:10.74 (35.07)
173 Redding, Grace C          15 Ntc Aquatics-FL      2:22.87L   2:10.94        
                  27.49       59.44 (31.95)     1:34.73 (35.29)     2:10.94 (36.21)
174 Breeger, Jillian R        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.67    2:10.98        
                  28.31     1:01.01 (32.70)     1:35.35 (34.34)     2:10.98 (35.63)
175 Politi, Rachel E          15 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:04.19    2:11.16        
                  27.92     1:00.62 (32.70)     1:35.08 (34.46)     2:11.16 (36.08)
175 Heins, Eszter G           12 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:05.83    2:11.16        
                  28.62     1:01.00 (32.38)     1:35.30 (34.30)     2:11.16 (35.86)
177 Avdic, Azra               14 Swift Aquatics-IL    2:05.46    2:11.20        
                  28.97     1:02.35 (33.38)     1:36.47 (34.12)     2:11.20 (34.73)
178 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI  2:20.97L   2:11.53        
                  28.04     1:00.87 (32.83)     1:35.99 (35.12)     2:11.53 (35.54)
179 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:08.20    2:12.20        
                  29.57     1:03.02 (33.45)     1:37.79 (34.77)     2:12.20 (34.41)
180 Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA              2:06.98    2:12.77        
                  28.03     1:00.63 (32.60)     1:35.76 (35.13)     2:12.77 (37.01)
181 Leary, Mary K             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:06.66    2:13.25        
                  29.35     1:02.37 (33.02)     1:37.59 (35.22)     2:13.25 (35.66)
182 Keshemberg, Natalie S     15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:25.35L   2:13.43        
                  28.41     1:02.29 (33.88)     1:37.85 (35.56)     2:13.43 (35.58)
183 Grabill, Phoebe W         17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:22.29L   2:13.89        
                  28.55     1:02.05 (33.50)     1:37.95 (35.90)     2:13.89 (35.94)
184 Hermann, Kendall M        14 Lincoln Way Swim-IL  2:08.26    2:18.15        
                  29.32     1:03.52 (34.20)     1:40.86 (37.34)     2:18.15 (37.29)
 -- McElfresh, Erin L         17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:02.35         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE  2:02.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:01.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:08.49  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dickerson, Brittany L     17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:10.39        
                  28.78     1:02.59 (33.81)     1:40.44 (37.85)     2:10.39 (29.95)
  2 Williams, Loren R         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    2:11.16        
                  28.11     1:01.50 (33.39)     1:40.27 (38.77)     2:11.16 (30.89)
  3 Avery, Jessica L          16 Great Lakes Trit-MI       NT    2:17.46        
                  29.94     1:05.08 (35.14)     1:43.51 (38.43)     2:17.46 (33.95)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:01.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:08.49  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:00.00    1:57.13 OPEN   
                  25.86       54.09 (28.23)     1:29.29 (35.20)     1:57.13 (27.84)
  2 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:59.87    1:58.04 OPEN   
                  25.30       53.98 (28.68)     1:30.40 (36.42)     1:58.04 (27.64)
  3 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:00.78    1:58.15 OPEN   
                  26.27       55.80 (29.53)     1:30.63 (34.83)     1:58.15 (27.52)
  4 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:01.73    1:59.32 OPEN   
                  25.93       55.88 (29.95)     1:30.55 (34.67)     1:59.32 (28.77)
  5 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:00.69    1:59.47 OPEN   
                  25.69       54.70 (29.01)     1:30.51 (35.81)     1:59.47 (28.96)
  6 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:00.80    2:00.60 OPEN   
                  26.65       57.60 (30.95)     1:32.60 (35.00)     2:00.60 (28.00)
  7 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:02.09    2:01.41 JRN    
                  26.39       57.16 (30.77)     1:33.19 (36.03)     2:01.41 (28.22)
  8 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.92    2:01.54 JRN    
                  26.73       56.28 (29.55)     1:32.85 (36.57)     2:01.54 (28.69)
B - Final
  9 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.57    2:01.11 OPEN   
                  26.48       57.56 (31.08)     1:32.80 (35.24)     2:01.11 (28.31)
 10 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.94    2:02.30 Q13    
                  26.57       57.91 (31.34)     1:33.66 (35.75)     2:02.30 (28.64)
 11 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:03.01    2:02.63 Q13    
                  26.85       57.87 (31.02)     1:32.67 (34.80)     2:02.63 (29.96)
 12 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.78    2:02.67 Q13    
                  27.45       58.06 (30.61)     1:33.75 (35.69)     2:02.67 (28.92)
 13 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.76    2:02.97 Q13    
                  26.47       58.41 (31.94)     1:33.67 (35.26)     2:02.97 (29.30)
 14 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.86    2:03.33 Q13    
                  26.66       56.63 (29.97)     1:34.09 (37.46)     2:03.33 (29.24)
 15 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:03.40    2:03.60 Q13    
                  25.74       55.98 (30.24)     1:33.23 (37.25)     2:03.60 (30.37)
 16 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:03.64    2:03.70 Q13    
                  26.62       57.28 (30.66)     1:33.74 (36.46)     2:03.70 (29.96)
C - Final
 17 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.07    2:02.10 Q13    
                  26.75       55.80 (29.05)     1:33.16 (37.36)     2:02.10 (28.94)
 18 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:03.97    2:02.17 Q13    
                  26.26       56.51 (30.25)     1:33.91 (37.40)     2:02.17 (28.26)
 19 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.22    2:02.99 Q13    
                  26.97       58.59 (31.62)     1:34.32 (35.73)     2:02.99 (28.67)
 20 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:04.18    2:03.32 Q13    
                  26.92       56.71 (29.79)     1:34.44 (37.73)     2:03.32 (28.88)
 21 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:04.41    2:03.69 Q13    
                  27.09       58.24 (31.15)     1:35.32 (37.08)     2:03.69 (28.37)
 22 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:04.12    2:04.62 Q13    
                  26.86       57.86 (31.00)     1:35.09 (37.23)     2:04.62 (29.53)
 23 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:03.82    2:05.15 Q13    
                  27.59     1:00.38 (32.79)     1:34.81 (34.43)     2:05.15 (30.34)
 24 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:04.27    2:05.41 Q13    
                  26.70       57.10 (30.40)     1:36.12 (39.02)     2:05.41 (29.29)
D - Final
 25 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              2:04.47    2:02.85 Q13    
                  26.82       56.38 (29.56)     1:33.71 (37.33)     2:02.85 (29.14)
 26 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.12    2:03.31 Q13    
                  26.75       57.59 (30.84)     1:34.81 (37.22)     2:03.31 (28.50)
 27 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:04.90    2:03.83 Q13    
                  27.33       58.36 (31.03)     1:34.64 (36.28)     2:03.83 (29.19)
 28 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:05.53    2:04.95 Q13    
                  28.05       57.90 (29.85)     1:36.52 (38.62)     2:04.95 (28.43)
 29 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.76    2:05.27 Q13    
                  26.88       57.49 (30.61)     1:34.71 (37.22)     2:05.27 (30.56)
 30 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.05    2:05.41 Q13    
                  27.19       57.69 (30.50)     1:35.10 (37.41)     2:05.41 (30.31)
 31 Summa, Athena             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.19    2:05.72 Q13    
                  26.99       58.50 (31.51)     1:36.03 (37.53)     2:05.72 (29.69)
 32 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:05.25    2:08.15 Q13    
                  27.90     1:00.53 (32.63)     1:37.33 (36.80)     2:08.15 (30.82)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:01.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:08.49  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Neilan, Larissa C         16 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    2:09.08        
                  28.65     1:02.21 (33.56)     1:38.40 (36.19)     2:09.08 (30.68)
  2 Wheeler, Michaela         14 Springfield USA-IL        NT    2:09.14        
                  28.35     1:00.93 (32.58)     1:40.27 (39.34)     2:09.14 (28.87)
  3 Arce, Marysol             15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL       NT    2:09.47        
                  27.93     1:01.14 (33.21)     1:39.74 (38.60)     2:09.47 (29.73)
  4 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT    2:09.82        
                  27.83     1:02.23 (34.40)     1:39.55 (37.32)     2:09.82 (30.27)
  5 Clark, Caroline R         17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:10.37        
                  28.13     1:00.29 (32.16)     1:40.09 (39.80)     2:10.37 (30.28)
  6 Chacon, Courtney L        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC       NT    2:10.58        
                  28.45     1:01.13 (32.68)     1:40.51 (39.38)     2:10.58 (30.07)
  7 Lehane, Kelley C          16 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    2:11.91        
                  28.87     1:00.77 (31.90)     1:41.28 (40.51)     2:11.91 (30.63)
  8 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN                   NT    2:12.08        
                  27.93       59.76 (31.83)     1:41.83 (42.07)     2:12.08 (30.25)
  9 McLemore, Christina B     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    2:12.91        
                  27.72     1:01.70 (33.98)     1:41.97 (40.27)     2:12.91 (30.94)
 10 Doan, Melanie D           15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:13.05        
                  29.04     1:02.79 (33.75)     1:42.84 (40.05)     2:13.05 (30.21)
 11 Oxley, Brittany L         17 UNAT-SN                   NT    2:14.12        
                  30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)     1:42.63 (37.53)     2:14.12 (31.49)
 12 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    2:14.34        
                  28.28     1:02.19 (33.91)     1:43.05 (40.86)     2:14.34 (31.29)
 13 Herrli, Nicole M          17 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT    2:15.28        
                  28.87     1:04.13 (35.26)     1:42.65 (38.52)     2:15.28 (32.63)
 14 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN                   NT    2:16.95        
                  27.91     1:03.84 (35.93)     1:45.84 (42.00)     2:16.95 (31.11)
 15 Kase, Samantha C          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:18.04        
                  28.97     1:04.13 (35.16)     1:45.58 (41.45)     2:18.04 (32.46)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:01.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:08.49  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:07.55 Q13    
                  27.37     1:00.12 (32.75)     1:37.04 (36.92)     2:07.55 (30.51)
  2 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    2:08.59        
                  26.99       59.45 (32.46)     1:38.66 (39.21)     2:08.59 (29.93)
  3 Neilan, Larissa C         16 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    2:10.88        
                  27.63     1:01.79 (34.16)     1:39.29 (37.50)     2:10.88 (31.59)
  4 Brown, Caroline J         16 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT    2:11.24        
                  27.91     1:01.91 (34.00)     1:40.96 (39.05)     2:11.24 (30.28)
  5 Peterson, Jordan E        14 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT    2:11.40        
                  28.89     1:02.84 (33.95)     1:40.74 (37.90)     2:11.40 (30.66)
  6 Luigard, Claire           15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:11.87        
                  28.56     1:03.30 (34.74)     1:41.31 (38.01)     2:11.87 (30.56)
  7 Cummings, Mackenzie H     15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    2:11.90        
                  28.06     1:02.88 (34.82)     1:40.39 (37.51)     2:11.90 (31.51)
  8 Duncalf, Kathleen S       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    2:12.41        
                  28.42       59.49 (31.07)     1:40.59 (41.10)     2:12.41 (31.82)
  9 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    2:12.69        
                  29.24     1:01.86 (32.62)     1:41.60 (39.74)     2:12.69 (31.09)
 10 Maw, Kathryn E            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    2:12.73        
                  28.91     1:01.53 (32.62)     1:42.18 (40.65)     2:12.73 (30.55)
 11 Wu, Abigail J             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH       NT    2:12.84        
                  29.06     1:03.00 (33.94)     1:42.82 (39.82)     2:12.84 (30.02)
 12 Schroedter, Riley C       18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL       NT    2:13.41        
                  28.64     1:03.27 (34.63)     1:41.57 (38.30)     2:13.41 (31.84)
 13 Speak, Sage L             17 Wave Aquatics-PN          NT    2:13.60        
                  29.79     1:03.90 (34.11)     1:41.71 (37.81)     2:13.60 (31.89)
 14 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:14.01        
                  29.78     1:01.64 (31.86)     1:42.88 (41.24)     2:14.01 (31.13)
 15 Klier, Julia R            15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    2:16.93        
                  31.12     1:04.29 (33.17)     1:45.88 (41.59)     2:16.93 (31.05)
 16 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:18.46        
                  30.10     1:07.14 (37.04)     1:45.49 (38.35)     2:18.46 (32.97)
 17 Schipani, Jessica S       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV       NT    2:18.55        
                  30.48     1:04.18 (33.70)     1:44.51 (40.33)     2:18.55 (34.04)
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:18.67        
                  30.31     1:03.38 (33.07)     1:47.23 (43.85)     2:18.67 (31.44)
 19 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:20.77        
                  30.47     1:07.38 (36.91)     1:48.03 (40.65)     2:20.77 (32.74)
 20 Naughton, Madeline R      18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL       NT    2:21.91        
                  31.32     1:08.75 (37.43)     1:48.73 (39.98)     2:21.91 (33.18)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:01.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:08.49  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:58.82    1:59.87 qOPEN  
                  25.33       54.04 (28.71)     1:31.29 (37.25)     1:59.87 (28.58)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.31    2:00.00 qOPEN  
                  26.24       55.20 (28.96)     1:31.42 (36.22)     2:00.00 (28.58)
  3 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:00.99    2:00.69 qOPEN  
                  25.75       54.82 (29.07)     1:31.37 (36.55)     2:00.69 (29.32)
  4 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:59.92    2:00.78 qOPEN  
                  28.08       57.24 (29.16)     1:32.36 (35.12)     2:00.78 (28.42)
  5 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:00.75    2:00.80 qOPEN  
                  26.76       57.24 (30.48)     1:32.65 (35.41)     2:00.80 (28.15)
  6 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:59.74    2:01.73 qJRN   
                  26.05       57.21 (31.16)     1:32.64 (35.43)     2:01.73 (29.09)
  7 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.19    2:01.92 qQ13   
                  26.85       56.22 (29.37)     1:33.02 (36.80)     2:01.92 (28.90)
  8 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.25    2:02.09 qQ13   
                  26.67       57.13 (30.46)     1:33.69 (36.56)     2:02.09 (28.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.94    2:02.57 qQ13   
                  26.78       58.25 (31.47)     1:34.07 (35.82)     2:02.57 (28.50)
 10 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.12    2:02.86 qQ13   
                  26.83       56.96 (30.13)     1:33.70 (36.74)     2:02.86 (29.16)
 11 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.67    2:02.94 qQ13   
                  26.79       57.74 (30.95)     1:33.97 (36.23)     2:02.94 (28.97)
 12 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:02.53    2:03.01 qQ13   
                  27.22       58.04 (30.82)     1:33.30 (35.26)     2:03.01 (29.71)
 13 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:03.34    2:03.40 qQ13   
                  26.27       56.65 (30.38)     1:33.11 (36.46)     2:03.40 (30.29)
 14 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:01.95    2:03.64 qQ13   
                  25.92       56.92 (31.00)     1:33.90 (36.98)     2:03.64 (29.74)
 15 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.08    2:03.76 qQ13   
                  26.43       58.68 (32.25)     1:33.94 (35.26)     2:03.76 (29.82)
 16 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.01    2:03.78 qQ13   
                  27.86       59.24 (31.38)     1:34.79 (35.55)     2:03.78 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:05.75    2:03.82 qQ13   
                  27.48       59.27 (31.79)     1:34.05 (34.78)     2:03.82 (29.77)
 18 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:00.18    2:03.97 qQ13   
                  27.03       57.27 (30.24)     1:35.13 (37.86)     2:03.97 (28.84)
 19 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:02.20    2:04.07 qQ13   
                  27.06       56.97 (29.91)     1:34.76 (37.79)     2:04.07 (29.31)
 20 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:03.15    2:04.12 qQ13   
                  27.01       57.84 (30.83)     1:34.96 (37.12)     2:04.12 (29.16)
 21 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:03.11    2:04.18 qQ13   
                  26.99       57.25 (30.26)     1:35.12 (37.87)     2:04.18 (29.06)
 22 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:03.88    2:04.22 qQ13   
                  27.06       59.15 (32.09)     1:35.49 (36.34)     2:04.22 (28.73)
 23 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:22.82L   2:04.27 qQ13   
                  25.92       56.24 (30.32)     1:35.17 (38.93)     2:04.27 (29.10)
 24 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.64    2:04.41 qQ13   
                  27.37       58.68 (31.31)     1:35.84 (37.16)     2:04.41 (28.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              2:04.19    2:04.47 qQ13   
                  27.27       56.92 (29.65)     1:34.66 (37.74)     2:04.47 (29.81)
 26 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.75    2:04.48 qQ13   
                  25.80       58.70 (32.90)     1:35.50 (36.80)     2:04.48 (28.98)
 27 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.64    2:04.70 qQ13   
                  27.31       58.16 (30.85)     1:35.39 (37.23)     2:04.70 (29.31)
 28 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.76    2:04.76 qQ13   
                  26.91       57.62 (30.71)     1:34.40 (36.78)     2:04.76 (30.36)
 29 Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.44    2:04.87 qQ13   
                  27.05       58.67 (31.62)     1:34.33 (35.66)     2:04.87 (30.54)
 30 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:04.38    2:04.90 qQ13   
                  27.13       57.91 (30.78)     1:34.99 (37.08)     2:04.90 (29.91)
 31 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.57    2:05.05 qQ13   
                  27.82       58.89 (31.07)     1:35.41 (36.52)     2:05.05 (29.64)
 32 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:22.25L   2:05.12 qQ13   
                  27.20       58.38 (31.18)     1:36.23 (37.85)     2:05.12 (28.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Summa, Athena             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.59    2:05.19 Q13    
                  27.16       58.66 (31.50)     1:35.68 (37.02)     2:05.19 (29.51)
 34 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:05.83    2:05.21 Q13    
                  27.06       58.21 (31.15)     1:35.75 (37.54)     2:05.21 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.21    2:05.22 Q13    
                  27.75       59.80 (32.05)     1:36.31 (36.51)     2:05.22 (28.91)
 36 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:01.58    2:05.25 Q13    
                  27.77     1:00.01 (32.24)     1:35.41 (35.40)     2:05.25 (29.84)
 37 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:04.52    2:05.38 Q13    
                  26.85       58.15 (31.30)     1:35.95 (37.80)     2:05.38 (29.43)
 38 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:04.47    2:05.53 Q13    
                  27.50       58.84 (31.34)     1:37.12 (38.28)     2:05.53 (28.41)
 39 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:02.53    2:05.60 Q13    
                  25.99       57.14 (31.15)     1:35.38 (38.24)     2:05.60 (30.22)
 40 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:03.09    2:05.73 Q13    
                  27.78       59.79 (32.01)     1:35.99 (36.20)     2:05.73 (29.74)
 41 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.49    2:05.91 Q13    
                  27.61       59.11 (31.50)     1:36.61 (37.50)     2:05.91 (29.30)
 42 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.43    2:05.92 Q13    
                  28.15     1:00.86 (32.71)     1:36.18 (35.32)     2:05.92 (29.74)
 43 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:03.57    2:05.93 Q13    
                  27.24       58.63 (31.39)     1:35.64 (37.01)     2:05.93 (30.29)
 44 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.94    2:05.94 Q13    
                  27.90       59.28 (31.38)     1:35.36 (36.08)     2:05.94 (30.58)
 45 Hazle, Madeline E         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:04.64    2:05.95 Q13    
                  27.12       58.54 (31.42)     1:36.13 (37.59)     2:05.95 (29.82)
 46 Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.23    2:05.96 Q13    
                  27.61     1:00.55 (32.94)     1:36.25 (35.70)     2:05.96 (29.71)
 47 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   2:05.59    2:05.97 Q13    
                  27.48       59.14 (31.66)     1:35.73 (36.59)     2:05.97 (30.24)
 48 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.11    2:06.01 Q13    
                  27.97       59.70 (31.73)     1:36.45 (36.75)     2:06.01 (29.56)
 48 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              2:06.69    2:06.01 Q13    
                  26.68       57.73 (31.05)     1:36.98 (39.25)     2:06.01 (29.03)
 50 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:00.40    2:06.04 Q13    
                  27.18       59.35 (32.17)     1:35.61 (36.26)     2:06.04 (30.43)
 51 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.86    2:06.12 Q13    
                  27.68     1:01.78 (34.10)     1:36.19 (34.41)     2:06.12 (29.93)
 52 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.88    2:06.15 Q13    
                  28.26     1:00.87 (32.61)     1:36.61 (35.74)     2:06.15 (29.54)
 53 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:03.69    2:06.17 Q13    
                  26.50       58.15 (31.65)     1:36.80 (38.65)     2:06.17 (29.37)
 54 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.87    2:06.20 Q13    
                  27.55       58.62 (31.07)     1:36.48 (37.86)     2:06.20 (29.72)
 55 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:01.53    2:06.23 Q13    
                  27.54       58.20 (30.66)     1:36.45 (38.25)     2:06.23 (29.78)
 56 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:04.54    2:06.26 Q13    
                  27.63       58.07 (30.44)     1:36.41 (38.34)     2:06.26 (29.85)
 57 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:06.07    2:06.32 Q13    
                  27.28       58.55 (31.27)     1:35.96 (37.41)     2:06.32 (30.36)
 58 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN          2:05.85    2:06.35 Q13    
                  27.84       58.79 (30.95)     1:36.53 (37.74)     2:06.35 (29.82)
 59 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:09.99    2:06.43 Q13    
                  27.37       59.28 (31.91)     1:35.44 (36.16)     2:06.43 (30.99)
 60 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.11    2:06.46 Q13    
                  27.83       59.35 (31.52)     1:36.53 (37.18)     2:06.46 (29.93)
 61 Sills, Eleanor H          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:03.79    2:06.56 Q13    
                  26.57       58.38 (31.81)     1:36.15 (37.77)     2:06.56 (30.41)
 62 Petro, Amanda L           17 Alligator Aquati-IL  2:06.82    2:06.57 Q13    
                  27.39       58.17 (30.78)     1:36.86 (38.69)     2:06.57 (29.71)
 63 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:07.05    2:06.60 Q13    
                  26.97       58.77 (31.80)     1:36.32 (37.55)     2:06.60 (30.28)
 64 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:26.51L   2:06.61 Q13    
                  27.44       57.84 (30.40)     1:37.05 (39.21)     2:06.61 (29.56)
 65 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:07.28    2:06.77 Q13    
                  27.66     1:00.21 (32.55)     1:36.26 (36.05)     2:06.77 (30.51)
 66 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.53    2:06.83 Q13    
                  27.24       58.49 (31.25)     1:37.28 (38.79)     2:06.83 (29.55)
 66 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:06.43    2:06.83 Q13    
                  27.62       59.31 (31.69)     1:37.48 (38.17)     2:06.83 (29.35)
 68 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.70    2:06.85 Q13    
                  26.50       57.26 (30.76)     1:38.47 (41.21)     2:06.85 (28.38)
 69 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.05    2:06.89 Q13    
                  27.88       58.55 (30.67)     1:36.77 (38.22)     2:06.89 (30.12)
 70 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:04.29    2:06.90 Q13    
                  26.93       59.21 (32.28)     1:36.54 (37.33)     2:06.90 (30.36)
 71 Deloof, Gabrielle M       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   2:05.22    2:06.92 Q13    
                  27.76       58.08 (30.32)     1:36.58 (38.50)     2:06.92 (30.34)
 72 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:05.39    2:06.96 Q13    
                  27.15       59.46 (32.31)     1:37.00 (37.54)     2:06.96 (29.96)
 73 Pinson, Claire K          15 UNAT-SN              2:07.87    2:07.02 Q13    
                  28.61     1:00.58 (31.97)     1:38.27 (37.69)     2:07.02 (28.75)
 74 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:06.09    2:07.03 Q13    
                  27.50     1:00.05 (32.55)     1:37.63 (37.58)     2:07.03 (29.40)
 75 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:06.11    2:07.04 Q13    
                  27.08       58.57 (31.49)     1:36.73 (38.16)     2:07.04 (30.31)
 76 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.27    2:07.05 Q13    
                  27.72     1:00.20 (32.48)     1:36.83 (36.63)     2:07.05 (30.22)
 77 Yang, Emily C             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.11    2:07.12 Q13    
                  27.36       58.90 (31.54)     1:37.00 (38.10)     2:07.12 (30.12)
 77 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN        2:02.63    2:07.12 Q13    
                  27.79     1:00.10 (32.31)     1:36.53 (36.43)     2:07.12 (30.59)
 79 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.67    2:07.13 Q13    
                  27.28     1:00.07 (32.79)     1:36.15 (36.08)     2:07.13 (30.98)
 80 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:05.78    2:07.14 Q13    
                  27.67       59.65 (31.98)     1:37.06 (37.41)     2:07.14 (30.08)
 81 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.96    2:07.15 Q13    
                  27.78     1:00.43 (32.65)     1:36.65 (36.22)     2:07.15 (30.50)
 82 Yamahata, Katherine T     16 UNAT-SN              2:05.17    2:07.16 Q13    
                  27.28       59.04 (31.76)     1:38.62 (39.58)     2:07.16 (28.54)
 82 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN              2:07.49    2:07.16 Q13    
                  26.69       58.23 (31.54)     1:37.36 (39.13)     2:07.16 (29.80)
 84 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.27    2:07.17 Q13    
                  27.32     1:01.46 (34.14)     1:37.42 (35.96)     2:07.17 (29.75)
 85 Delgado, Marissa S        15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:05.76    2:07.18 Q13    
                  27.17       59.70 (32.53)     1:37.35 (37.65)     2:07.18 (29.83)
 86 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:06.50    2:07.26 Q13    
                  27.93     1:00.86 (32.93)     1:37.09 (36.23)     2:07.26 (30.17)
 87 Hanson, Diana B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.98    2:07.33 Q13    
                  28.45     1:01.46 (33.01)     1:37.80 (36.34)     2:07.33 (29.53)
 88 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:04.47    2:07.34 Q13    
                  28.09     1:01.30 (33.21)     1:38.29 (36.99)     2:07.34 (29.05)
 88 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.81    2:07.34 Q13    
                  28.13     1:00.37 (32.24)     1:38.16 (37.79)     2:07.34 (29.18)
 90 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:06.20    2:07.42 Q13    
                  26.46       57.67 (31.21)     1:37.20 (39.53)     2:07.42 (30.22)
 91 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:06.51    2:07.44 Q13    
                  26.81       59.70 (32.89)     1:38.51 (38.81)     2:07.44 (28.93)
 92 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.23    2:07.45 Q13    
                  27.10       58.54 (31.44)     1:37.46 (38.92)     2:07.45 (29.99)
 93 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.15    2:07.48 Q13    
                  27.38       59.48 (32.10)     1:36.52 (37.04)     2:07.48 (30.96)
 94 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:06.00    2:07.51 Q13    
                  28.04       58.61 (30.57)     1:37.15 (38.54)     2:07.51 (30.36)
 95 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:08.32    2:07.53 Q13    
                  27.24       59.68 (32.44)     1:37.60 (37.92)     2:07.53 (29.93)
 96 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.32    2:07.54 Q13    
                  28.32     1:00.40 (32.08)     1:39.25 (38.85)     2:07.54 (28.29)
 97 Rockway, Christin E       13 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:25.63L   2:07.55 Q13    
                  27.52       59.63 (32.11)     1:37.94 (38.31)     2:07.55 (29.61)
 98 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:23.97L   2:07.56 Q13    
                  27.30       57.95 (30.65)     1:38.66 (40.71)     2:07.56 (28.90)
 99 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:04.40    2:07.57 Q13    
                  27.53       59.20 (31.67)     1:36.77 (37.57)     2:07.57 (30.80)
100 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:07.39    2:07.60 Q13    
                  27.73     1:01.49 (33.76)     1:37.60 (36.11)     2:07.60 (30.00)
101 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:06.12    2:07.61 Q13    
                  27.95       58.54 (30.59)     1:37.65 (39.11)     2:07.61 (29.96)
102 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.04    2:07.64 Q13    
                  27.71     1:01.01 (33.30)     1:36.93 (35.92)     2:07.64 (30.71)
103 O'Donnell, Meaghan K      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.36    2:07.65 Q13    
                  28.19     1:01.29 (33.10)     1:37.45 (36.16)     2:07.65 (30.20)
104 Richter, Abigail N        13 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:06.41    2:07.68 Q13    
                  27.69       58.76 (31.07)     1:38.32 (39.56)     2:07.68 (29.36)
105 Kaplan, Paige E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.98    2:07.70 Q13    
                  27.79     1:00.28 (32.49)     1:37.77 (37.49)     2:07.70 (29.93)
106 Edwards, Madeline B       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.97L   2:07.71 Q13    
                  27.86       57.58 (29.72)     1:36.95 (39.37)     2:07.71 (30.76)
107 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.18    2:07.80 Q13    
                  27.69       58.35 (30.66)     1:37.50 (39.15)     2:07.80 (30.30)
108 Burgess, Kylie S          16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:07.18    2:07.81 Q13    
                  28.76     1:00.29 (31.53)     1:39.15 (38.86)     2:07.81 (28.66)
109 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN              2:04.19    2:07.85 Q13    
                  27.79     1:00.24 (32.45)     1:37.92 (37.68)     2:07.85 (29.93)
110 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:08.24    2:08.00 Q13    
                  27.61     1:00.66 (33.05)     1:36.39 (35.73)     2:08.00 (31.61)
111 Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:05.90    2:08.01 Q13    
                  28.87       59.52 (30.65)     1:38.49 (38.97)     2:08.01 (29.52)
112 Pulaski, Marisa L         17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.72    2:08.03 Q13    
                  29.30       59.92 (30.62)     1:36.55 (36.63)     2:08.03 (31.48)
113 Alexander, Brianna K      15 South Metro Stor-MN  2:05.65    2:08.06 Q13    
                  27.67       59.62 (31.95)     1:37.52 (37.90)     2:08.06 (30.54)
114 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:05.97    2:08.07 Q13    
                  27.63       59.58 (31.95)     1:38.30 (38.72)     2:08.07 (29.77)
115 Harris, Sommer D          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.32    2:08.08 Q13    
                  28.57     1:01.63 (33.06)     1:38.08 (36.45)     2:08.08 (30.00)
116 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:06.51    2:08.09 Q13    
                  28.61     1:01.89 (33.28)     1:37.44 (35.55)     2:08.09 (30.65)
117 Merrill, Emma C           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.35    2:08.16 Q13    
                  27.27       58.89 (31.62)     1:36.97 (38.08)     2:08.16 (31.19)
118 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC              2:07.42    2:08.18 Q13    
                  27.99     1:01.16 (33.17)     1:37.92 (36.76)     2:08.18 (30.26)
119 Orbon, Margaret M         17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  2:05.65    2:08.26 Q13    
                  27.58       58.74 (31.16)     1:37.86 (39.12)     2:08.26 (30.40)
120 Spilman, Emma R           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:06.64    2:08.34 Q13    
                  27.54       58.85 (31.31)     1:37.74 (38.89)     2:08.34 (30.60)
121 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:08.32    2:08.37 Q13    
                  27.86     1:01.64 (33.78)     1:38.67 (37.03)     2:08.37 (29.70)
122 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:07.92    2:08.38 Q13    
                  27.68     1:00.48 (32.80)     1:39.05 (38.57)     2:08.38 (29.33)
123 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.10    2:08.42 Q13    
                  27.57       59.63 (32.06)     1:39.20 (39.57)     2:08.42 (29.22)
123 Umberger, Madison E       16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:05.38    2:08.42 Q13    
                  27.95       59.65 (31.70)     1:38.86 (39.21)     2:08.42 (29.56)
125 Chapman, Tara L           14 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:05.40    2:08.44 Q13    
                  28.27     1:01.53 (33.26)     1:38.89 (37.36)     2:08.44 (29.55)
126 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.17    2:08.46 Q13    
                  28.35     1:00.28 (31.93)     1:39.14 (38.86)     2:08.46 (29.32)
127 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV              2:06.20    2:08.47 Q13    
                  27.55     1:01.12 (33.57)     1:39.85 (38.73)     2:08.47 (28.62)
127 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:03.11    2:08.47 Q13    
                  27.61     1:01.40 (33.79)     1:38.64 (37.24)     2:08.47 (29.83)
129 Martinez, Rebeca          17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:05.42    2:08.48 Q13    
                  27.79       58.98 (31.19)     1:38.44 (39.46)     2:08.48 (30.04)
130 Wanner, Caroline E        15 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:05.83    2:08.49 Q13    
                  28.39     1:00.42 (32.03)     1:38.81 (38.39)     2:08.49 (29.68)
131 Miles, Kathryn A          18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.73    2:08.51        
                  27.71       59.19 (31.48)     1:38.31 (39.12)     2:08.51 (30.20)
132 Horozewski, Briana R      17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:08.09    2:08.54        
                  28.54     1:00.46 (31.92)     1:38.06 (37.60)     2:08.54 (30.48)
133 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:09.39    2:08.55        
                  29.29     1:00.69 (31.40)     1:38.88 (38.19)     2:08.55 (29.67)
134 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA              2:05.46    2:08.56        
                  28.07     1:00.49 (32.42)     1:40.11 (39.62)     2:08.56 (28.45)
135 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.48    2:08.61        
                  27.81     1:00.34 (32.53)     1:40.32 (39.98)     2:08.61 (28.29)
136 Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.91    2:08.62        
                  28.37     1:01.01 (32.64)     1:38.70 (37.69)     2:08.62 (29.92)
137 Pratt, Carly B            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.28    2:08.65        
                  28.34       59.94 (31.60)     1:38.93 (38.99)     2:08.65 (29.72)
138 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              2:09.51    2:08.68        
                  26.52       57.65 (31.13)     1:38.10 (40.45)     2:08.68 (30.58)
139 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:08.62    2:08.70        
                  27.27       58.85 (31.58)     1:38.14 (39.29)     2:08.70 (30.56)
140 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:06.01    2:08.77        
                  27.85       59.16 (31.31)     1:38.86 (39.70)     2:08.77 (29.91)
141 Arceneaux, Kate E         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:09.81    2:08.80        
                  27.88     1:01.30 (33.42)     1:38.35 (37.05)     2:08.80 (30.45)
142 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.60    2:08.84        
                  28.08     1:00.01 (31.93)     1:38.75 (38.74)     2:08.84 (30.09)
143 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.93    2:08.92        
                  27.40       59.53 (32.13)     1:38.95 (39.42)     2:08.92 (29.97)
143 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:08.22    2:08.92        
                  27.41       58.54 (31.13)     1:37.24 (38.70)     2:08.92 (31.68)
143 Clifford, Emily A         18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:07.49    2:08.92        
                  27.54     1:00.77 (33.23)     1:38.47 (37.70)     2:08.92 (30.45)
146 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:26.49L   2:08.94        
                  27.38       58.39 (31.01)     1:38.01 (39.62)     2:08.94 (30.93)
146 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.40    2:08.94        
                  27.08       58.67 (31.59)     1:37.87 (39.20)     2:08.94 (31.07)
148 House, Elizabeth M        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:26.58L   2:09.00        
                  28.06     1:00.83 (32.77)     1:40.47 (39.64)     2:09.00 (28.53)
149 Gill, Taylor L            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:06.77    2:09.01        
                  29.37     1:00.25 (30.88)     1:38.41 (38.16)     2:09.01 (30.60)
150 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:06.15    2:09.02        
                  27.96       59.97 (32.01)     1:39.19 (39.22)     2:09.02 (29.83)
151 Creasy, Brittany N        16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:28.66L   2:09.04        
                  28.04     1:00.60 (32.56)     1:39.06 (38.46)     2:09.04 (29.98)
152 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:08.49    2:09.10        
                  27.06       59.18 (32.12)     1:37.13 (37.95)     2:09.10 (31.97)
153 Pollok, Ashley L          14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:08.70    2:09.15        
                  27.70       59.39 (31.69)     1:38.37 (38.98)     2:09.15 (30.78)
154 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.14    2:09.16        
                  28.09     1:01.46 (33.37)     1:39.68 (38.22)     2:09.16 (29.48)
155 Zhang, Emily              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.40    2:09.25        
                  28.40     1:01.08 (32.68)     1:39.43 (38.35)     2:09.25 (29.82)
155 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:05.53    2:09.25        
                  27.38       59.12 (31.74)     1:39.25 (40.13)     2:09.25 (30.00)
157 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.67    2:09.31        
                  28.11     1:00.70 (32.59)     1:37.86 (37.16)     2:09.31 (31.45)
158 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:08.24    2:09.32        
                  27.42     1:00.87 (33.45)     1:39.36 (38.49)     2:09.32 (29.96)
159 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.48L   2:09.34        
                  26.72       59.57 (32.85)     1:38.20 (38.63)     2:09.34 (31.14)
159 Anderson, Rachel S        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:08.50    2:09.34        
                  27.87     1:00.44 (32.57)     1:38.35 (37.91)     2:09.34 (30.99)
161 Sperandio, Martha A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.56    2:09.38        
                  28.80     1:02.40 (33.60)     1:39.57 (37.17)     2:09.38 (29.81)
161 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:09.91    2:09.38        
                  28.16       59.47 (31.31)     1:40.11 (40.64)     2:09.38 (29.27)
163 Bindi, Victoria E         15 Club Sailfish Sw-SE  2:09.64    2:09.39        
                  27.71     1:00.66 (32.95)     1:39.72 (39.06)     2:09.39 (29.67)
164 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:06.34    2:09.48        
                  28.19     1:02.04 (33.85)     1:38.40 (36.36)     2:09.48 (31.08)
165 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:05.57    2:09.53        
                  27.36       59.56 (32.20)     1:38.65 (39.09)     2:09.53 (30.88)
165 Worrell, Natsuko A        18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:07.89    2:09.53        
                  27.73     1:00.34 (32.61)     1:39.05 (38.71)     2:09.53 (30.48)
167 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.53    2:09.58        
                  27.96     1:01.72 (33.76)     1:39.50 (37.78)     2:09.58 (30.08)
168 Reynolds, Mikaya R        18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:07.67    2:09.59        
                  27.90     1:00.23 (32.33)     1:38.61 (38.38)     2:09.59 (30.98)
168 Horikawa, Natsumi L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.68    2:09.59        
                  28.45       59.31 (30.86)     1:39.58 (40.27)     2:09.59 (30.01)
170 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:04.90    2:09.61        
                  28.54     1:01.37 (32.83)     1:38.03 (36.66)     2:09.61 (31.58)
171 Savitt, Savannah L        15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:08.46    2:09.62        
                  27.74     1:00.94 (33.20)     1:39.07 (38.13)     2:09.62 (30.55)
171 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.23    2:09.62        
                  28.49     1:00.17 (31.68)     1:39.53 (39.36)     2:09.62 (30.09)
173 McArdle, Anne V           18 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:08.92    2:09.63        
                  28.02     1:01.61 (33.59)     1:38.55 (36.94)     2:09.63 (31.08)
174 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.78    2:09.77        
                  27.76     1:00.14 (32.38)     1:39.84 (39.70)     2:09.77 (29.93)
175 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:27.84L   2:09.79        
                  28.00       59.88 (31.88)     1:40.06 (40.18)     2:09.79 (29.73)
176 Parker, Joanna E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.65    2:09.80        
                  28.67     1:02.07 (33.40)     1:39.56 (37.49)     2:09.80 (30.24)
177 Guenther, Erika E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:07.66    2:09.81        
                  27.01       59.16 (32.15)     1:38.15 (38.99)     2:09.81 (31.66)
178 Pfeifer, Genevieve M      13 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  2:08.37    2:09.83        
                  28.92     1:01.61 (32.69)     1:39.59 (37.98)     2:09.83 (30.24)
179 Ritter, Bridget E         16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:07.59    2:09.84        
                  29.69     1:03.03 (33.34)     1:40.15 (37.12)     2:09.84 (29.69)
180 Retondo, Nicole E         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:05.06    2:09.87        
                  28.03     1:03.09 (35.06)     1:39.20 (36.11)     2:09.87 (30.67)
181 Basile, Andrea E          14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.77    2:09.91        
                  28.42     1:00.16 (31.74)     1:40.14 (39.98)     2:09.91 (29.77)
182 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.03    2:10.02        
                  28.32       59.85 (31.53)     1:39.52 (39.67)     2:10.02 (30.50)
182 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.14    2:10.02        
                  28.08     1:01.45 (33.37)     1:38.65 (37.20)     2:10.02 (31.37)
184 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:24.91L   2:10.06        
                  26.49       59.39 (32.90)     1:40.06 (40.67)     2:10.06 (30.00)
185 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:07.41    2:10.08        
                  26.86       58.73 (31.87)     1:38.77 (40.04)     2:10.08 (31.31)
186 Xiang, Cheryl M           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:09.27    2:10.09        
                  28.09     1:01.13 (33.04)     1:40.20 (39.07)     2:10.09 (29.89)
187 Law, Michelle J           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.29    2:10.10        
                  28.24     1:00.77 (32.53)     1:39.01 (38.24)     2:10.10 (31.09)
188 Hartje, Amelia A          15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.88    2:10.12        
                  29.09     1:01.83 (32.74)     1:39.54 (37.71)     2:10.12 (30.58)
188 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.28    2:10.12        
                  27.34     1:00.78 (33.44)     1:38.52 (37.74)     2:10.12 (31.60)
190 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:29.46L   2:10.21        
                  27.55       59.17 (31.62)     1:40.52 (41.35)     2:10.21 (29.69)
190 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.56    2:10.21        
                  28.54     1:03.38 (34.84)     1:38.87 (35.49)     2:10.21 (31.34)
192 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN              2:09.48    2:10.22        
                  29.58     1:02.36 (32.78)     1:40.89 (38.53)     2:10.22 (29.33)
192 Bindseil, Isabelle A      16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:09.52    2:10.22        
                  28.72     1:03.22 (34.50)     1:40.37 (37.15)     2:10.22 (29.85)
194 Prasse, Elizabeth H       17 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:08.09    2:10.23        
                  27.62       59.95 (32.33)     1:40.40 (40.45)     2:10.23 (29.83)
195 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:07.01    2:10.25        
                  26.95       58.91 (31.96)     1:38.63 (39.72)     2:10.25 (31.62)
196 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:06.23    2:10.26        
                  27.98     1:01.05 (33.07)     1:40.66 (39.61)     2:10.26 (29.60)
196 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:08.52    2:10.26        
                  29.30     1:04.69 (35.39)     1:40.53 (35.84)     2:10.26 (29.73)
198 Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.14    2:10.29        
                  29.03     1:01.40 (32.37)     1:39.84 (38.44)     2:10.29 (30.45)
199 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL  2:07.95    2:10.30        
                  28.29     1:01.04 (32.75)     1:39.19 (38.15)     2:10.30 (31.11)
200 Cowley, Shannon L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:07.90    2:10.32        
                  28.83     1:03.64 (34.81)     1:40.48 (36.84)     2:10.32 (29.84)
201 Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:06.26    2:10.33        
                  28.75     1:03.71 (34.96)     1:39.21 (35.50)     2:10.33 (31.12)
201 Finkle, Caroline K        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:09.48    2:10.33        
                  27.54     1:02.37 (34.83)     1:40.11 (37.74)     2:10.33 (30.22)
203 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN              2:08.54    2:10.34        
                  27.15     1:00.29 (33.14)     1:40.04 (39.75)     2:10.34 (30.30)
204 Benjamin, Kathleen M      16 Una Agua-MR          2:05.87    2:10.38        
                  27.67     1:01.33 (33.66)     1:38.58 (37.25)     2:10.38 (31.80)
205 Finnigan, Alicia J        15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:27.55L   2:10.45        
                  27.33     1:00.91 (33.58)     1:40.50 (39.59)     2:10.45 (29.95)
206 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.58    2:10.51        
                  28.00     1:00.44 (32.44)     1:39.90 (39.46)     2:10.51 (30.61)
207 Oliphant, Erin R          15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  2:08.96    2:10.53        
                  29.40     1:02.11 (32.71)     1:39.70 (37.59)     2:10.53 (30.83)
208 Tixier, Lisa G            17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:08.02    2:10.56        
                  28.62     1:02.34 (33.72)     1:40.97 (38.63)     2:10.56 (29.59)
208 Norton, Samantha M        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.82    2:10.56        
                  28.34     1:00.95 (32.61)     1:39.28 (38.33)     2:10.56 (31.28)
210 Jonsson, Christina E      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:06.50    2:10.59        
                  27.98     1:02.94 (34.96)     1:38.95 (36.01)     2:10.59 (31.64)
211 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:09.78    2:10.64        
                  28.86     1:01.89 (33.03)     1:38.81 (36.92)     2:10.64 (31.83)
212 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.79    2:10.68        
                  28.30     1:01.91 (33.61)     1:39.54 (37.63)     2:10.68 (31.14)
212 Piercy, Nicole D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.20    2:10.68        
                  28.90     1:01.16 (32.26)     1:41.35 (40.19)     2:10.68 (29.33)
214 Oppel, Nicole E           16 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:08.82    2:10.76        
                  27.62     1:02.54 (34.92)     1:40.86 (38.32)     2:10.76 (29.90)
215 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:09.44    2:10.77        
                  28.49       59.47 (30.98)     1:40.26 (40.79)     2:10.77 (30.51)
216 Kaunitz, Lisa J           14 UNAT-PC              2:09.06    2:10.79        
                  29.71     1:03.02 (33.31)     1:40.82 (37.80)     2:10.79 (29.97)
217 Brottman, Barbra J        17 Coho Swim Club-IL    2:08.18    2:10.81        
                  28.58     1:02.07 (33.49)     1:40.47 (38.40)     2:10.81 (30.34)
218 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI     2:07.44    2:10.82        
                  27.74     1:01.50 (33.76)     1:40.56 (39.06)     2:10.82 (30.26)
219 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:08.02    2:10.83        
                  27.95     1:01.74 (33.79)     1:41.02 (39.28)     2:10.83 (29.81)
220 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:07.90    2:10.85        
                  28.77     1:00.12 (31.35)     1:39.85 (39.73)     2:10.85 (31.00)
221 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:09.17    2:10.88        
                  27.14     1:01.44 (34.30)     1:41.58 (40.14)     2:10.88 (29.30)
222 Fuchs, Hannah R           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.57    2:10.89        
                  28.68     1:00.43 (31.75)     1:39.57 (39.14)     2:10.89 (31.32)
223 Schaffer, Madeline C      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:07.57    2:10.90        
                  27.76     1:00.57 (32.81)     1:38.90 (38.33)     2:10.90 (32.00)
223 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.11    2:10.90        
                  27.63       58.99 (31.36)     1:39.49 (40.50)     2:10.90 (31.41)
225 Davis, Natalie E          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:08.20    2:10.95        
                  28.82     1:01.51 (32.69)     1:40.68 (39.17)     2:10.95 (30.27)
226 Wulff, Emily J            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    2:09.89    2:11.00        
                  28.58     1:01.78 (33.20)     1:39.75 (37.97)     2:11.00 (31.25)
227 Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:06.73    2:11.03        
                  28.49     1:02.30 (33.81)     1:41.30 (39.00)     2:11.03 (29.73)
228 Brallier, Sarah E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.75    2:11.05        
                  29.10     1:03.95 (34.85)     1:41.13 (37.18)     2:11.05 (29.92)
229 Hurst, Madeleine R        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:08.94    2:11.07        
                  28.81     1:01.69 (32.88)     1:39.32 (37.63)     2:11.07 (31.75)
230 Sutton, Samantha G        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:08.72    2:11.09        
                  27.89     1:01.24 (33.35)     1:40.78 (39.54)     2:11.09 (30.31)
231 Scott, Kimberly A         17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:08.19    2:11.10        
                  28.51     1:01.12 (32.61)     1:40.52 (39.40)     2:11.10 (30.58)
232 Mallon, Ashley B          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.02    2:11.15        
                  27.83     1:00.71 (32.88)     1:39.08 (38.37)     2:11.15 (32.07)
233 Henry, Kelly B            16 Prince William S-VA  2:07.50    2:11.20        
                  28.51     1:02.45 (33.94)     1:40.25 (37.80)     2:11.20 (30.95)
234 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:08.24    2:11.21        
                  27.91     1:02.14 (34.23)     1:39.88 (37.74)     2:11.21 (31.33)
235 Murphy, Madalyn F         18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:09.20    2:11.24        
                  28.53     1:03.16 (34.63)     1:40.90 (37.74)     2:11.24 (30.34)
236 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.34    2:11.31        
                  27.69     1:00.56 (32.87)     1:40.95 (40.39)     2:11.31 (30.36)
236 Hartmann, Leslie T        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.50    2:11.31        
                  29.55     1:03.17 (33.62)     1:40.95 (37.78)     2:11.31 (30.36)
238 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:09.80    2:11.32        
                  27.55     1:00.98 (33.43)     1:41.35 (40.37)     2:11.32 (29.97)
239 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:09.55    2:11.35        
                  28.25     1:01.38 (33.13)     1:41.66 (40.28)     2:11.35 (29.69)
240 Brickman, Molly E         16 Una Agua-MR          2:29.43L   2:11.41        
                  28.38     1:01.09 (32.71)     1:41.72 (40.63)     2:11.41 (29.69)
241 Hague, Taylor L           18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.70    2:11.53        
                  29.16     1:00.82 (31.66)     1:40.16 (39.34)     2:11.53 (31.37)
241 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.83    2:11.53        
                  27.10     1:02.20 (35.10)     1:42.15 (39.95)     2:11.53 (29.38)
243 Burnham, Madeline R       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  2:09.80    2:11.55        
                  27.86     1:01.21 (33.35)     1:41.88 (40.67)     2:11.55 (29.67)
244 Stigler, Lauren E         14 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:07.99    2:11.63        
                  28.37     1:02.60 (34.23)     1:39.99 (37.39)     2:11.63 (31.64)
245 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:06.09    2:11.65        
                  28.05       59.99 (31.94)     1:40.29 (40.30)     2:11.65 (31.36)
246 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.70    2:11.67        
                  28.83     1:03.28 (34.45)     1:40.55 (37.27)     2:11.67 (31.12)
247 Meyer, Abigail M          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:08.30    2:11.69        
                  27.74     1:00.15 (32.41)     1:41.70 (41.55)     2:11.69 (29.99)
248 Macart, Annclaire         16 UNAT-SN              2:28.79L   2:11.71        
                  27.85     1:01.07 (33.22)     1:41.45 (40.38)     2:11.71 (30.26)
249 Skogman, Addison L        15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.71    2:11.72        
                  29.38     1:03.33 (33.95)     1:40.96 (37.63)     2:11.72 (30.76)
250 Charron, Kathleen E       17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:07.77    2:11.79        
                  28.67     1:02.35 (33.68)     1:41.00 (38.65)     2:11.79 (30.79)
251 McGee, Kathleen M         16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:08.42    2:11.82        
                  28.46     1:00.65 (32.19)     1:40.95 (40.30)     2:11.82 (30.87)
252 Henderson, Amanda D       17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:09.38    2:11.93        
                  28.96     1:01.54 (32.58)     1:41.59 (40.05)     2:11.93 (30.34)
253 Calegan, Olivia M         13 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:07.29    2:12.05        
                  28.56     1:03.26 (34.70)     1:40.75 (37.49)     2:12.05 (31.30)
254 Takumiya, Saki            16 Alligator Aquati-IL  2:09.79    2:12.10        
                  28.04     1:00.88 (32.84)     1:40.42 (39.54)     2:12.10 (31.68)
255 Koegl, Emily P            14 VACS-VA              2:08.22    2:12.11        
                  28.96     1:03.53 (34.57)     1:41.04 (37.51)     2:12.11 (31.07)
256 Hoyt, Shea A              16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:28.61L   2:12.16        
                  28.89     1:02.72 (33.83)     1:40.72 (38.00)     2:12.16 (31.44)
257 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:09.93    2:12.21        
                  27.80     1:00.44 (32.64)     1:41.87 (41.43)     2:12.21 (30.34)
258 Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire Swimming-MR   2:28.97L   2:12.29        
                  28.65     1:01.15 (32.50)     1:42.57 (41.42)     2:12.29 (29.72)
259 Sopapong, Pakawadee       15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:06.70    2:12.39        
                  29.71     1:04.11 (34.40)     1:42.38 (38.27)     2:12.39 (30.01)
260 Licking, Karley K         16 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:09.42    2:12.40        
                  28.14     1:00.27 (32.13)     1:40.67 (40.40)     2:12.40 (31.73)
261 Johnson, Jane T           13 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:09.93    2:12.49        
                  26.86     1:01.15 (34.29)     1:40.07 (38.92)     2:12.49 (32.42)
262 Martin, Madison L         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:09.42    2:12.55        
                  28.61     1:02.55 (33.94)     1:42.82 (40.27)     2:12.55 (29.73)
263 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:09.03    2:12.59        
                  28.90     1:02.19 (33.29)     1:40.79 (38.60)     2:12.59 (31.80)
264 Yager, Alexis A           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.37    2:12.65        
                  29.02     1:02.93 (33.91)     1:41.90 (38.97)     2:12.65 (30.75)
265 Ripple, Celia K           15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:28.93L   2:12.66        
                  29.36     1:03.11 (33.75)     1:40.66 (37.55)     2:12.66 (32.00)
266 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:09.93    2:12.68        
                  28.52     1:02.52 (34.00)     1:40.12 (37.60)     2:12.68 (32.56)
267 Cook, Olivia K            16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:07.10    2:12.76        
                  27.05     1:00.59 (33.54)     1:40.85 (40.26)     2:12.76 (31.91)
268 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.57L   2:12.77        
                  27.85     1:01.29 (33.44)     1:43.30 (42.01)     2:12.77 (29.47)
269 Ulrich, Madalyn J         17 York Swim Club-PV    2:06.67    2:12.78        
                  29.34     1:03.06 (33.72)     1:40.20 (37.14)     2:12.78 (32.58)
270 Gogulski, Emma K          15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:26.82L   2:12.79        
                  28.13     1:03.98 (35.85)     1:42.07 (38.09)     2:12.79 (30.72)
271 Valentine, Anna E         17 Unattached-MI        2:08.50    2:12.81        
                  29.08     1:02.72 (33.64)     1:41.94 (39.22)     2:12.81 (30.87)
271 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:07.84    2:12.81        
                  27.03       59.92 (32.89)     1:40.62 (40.70)     2:12.81 (32.19)
273 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.87L   2:12.83        
                  29.77     1:02.47 (32.70)     1:43.20 (40.73)     2:12.83 (29.63)
274 Sisson, Nicole L          16 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:29.07L   2:12.87        
                  27.86     1:02.10 (34.24)     1:42.58 (40.48)     2:12.87 (30.29)
275 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.93    2:13.02        
                  27.90     1:00.75 (32.85)     1:41.69 (40.94)     2:13.02 (31.33)
276 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.21    2:13.10        
                  29.16     1:02.01 (32.85)     1:40.46 (38.45)     2:13.10 (32.64)
276 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:07.64    2:13.10        
                  28.98     1:03.95 (34.97)     1:42.65 (38.70)     2:13.10 (30.45)
278 Diamond, Bona E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:09.67    2:13.21        
                  27.96     1:00.50 (32.54)     1:41.12 (40.62)     2:13.21 (32.09)
279 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.43    2:13.25        
                  28.21     1:00.01 (31.80)     1:41.41 (41.40)     2:13.25 (31.84)
280 Hermann, Kendall M        14 Lincoln Way Swim-IL  2:09.88    2:13.26        
                  28.96     1:01.43 (32.47)     1:41.84 (40.41)     2:13.26 (31.42)
281 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.29L   2:13.30        
                  28.31     1:01.42 (33.11)     1:43.69 (42.27)     2:13.30 (29.61)
282 Underwood, Mallory A      13 Huntsville Swim-SE   2:07.17    2:13.31        
                  28.80     1:03.17 (34.37)     1:42.27 (39.10)     2:13.31 (31.04)
283 Hohne, Margaret L         16 Ntc Aquatics-FL      2:09.27    2:13.39        
                  29.20     1:02.07 (32.87)     1:43.32 (41.25)     2:13.39 (30.07)
284 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.34L   2:13.40        
                  28.35     1:02.80 (34.45)     1:42.63 (39.83)     2:13.40 (30.77)
285 Cartagena, Taylor A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.47    2:13.43        
                  29.17     1:03.08 (33.91)     1:41.93 (38.85)     2:13.43 (31.50)
286 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA   2:07.93    2:13.71        
                  27.88     1:03.89 (36.01)     1:42.27 (38.38)     2:13.71 (31.44)
287 Mischnick, Madison K      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:09.18    2:13.86        
                  29.00     1:03.08 (34.08)     1:41.72 (38.64)     2:13.86 (32.14)
288 Morgan, Lillian M         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:08.44    2:13.95        
                  29.21     1:03.51 (34.30)     1:42.22 (38.71)     2:13.95 (31.73)
289 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.99    2:14.22        
                  28.37     1:01.64 (33.27)     1:42.79 (41.15)     2:14.22 (31.43)
290 Pietrantonio, Frances S   18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.68    2:14.37        
                  28.94     1:02.41 (33.47)     1:42.48 (40.07)     2:14.37 (31.89)
291 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:07.32    2:14.41        
                  29.00     1:01.46 (32.46)     1:41.73 (40.27)     2:14.41 (32.68)
292 Breeger, Jillian R        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.47    2:14.48        
                  27.56     1:00.91 (33.35)     1:41.99 (41.08)     2:14.48 (32.49)
293 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL   2:09.74    2:14.73        
                  29.05     1:04.19 (35.14)     1:43.46 (39.27)     2:14.73 (31.27)
294 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI  2:25.66L   2:14.97        
                  29.16     1:02.97 (33.81)     1:42.68 (39.71)     2:14.97 (32.29)
295 Boddiford, Ashley N       14 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:08.90    2:15.01        
                  29.19     1:02.16 (32.97)     1:43.37 (41.21)     2:15.01 (31.64)
296 Czyrka, Cristina J        18 Club Wolverine-MI    2:08.94    2:15.24        
                  30.24     1:05.82 (35.58)     1:44.17 (38.35)     2:15.24 (31.07)
297 Sickinger, Katherine E    15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:09.89    2:15.40        
                  29.72     1:01.82 (32.10)     1:43.13 (41.31)     2:15.40 (32.27)
298 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:05.90    2:15.71        
                  28.87     1:04.33 (35.46)     1:43.65 (39.32)     2:15.71 (32.06)
299 Jonsson, Michaela C       14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:29.49L   2:15.82        
                  29.90     1:04.60 (34.70)     1:44.23 (39.63)     2:15.82 (31.59)
300 Hudson, Olivia J          17 Southern Waters-SE   2:09.57    2:15.91        
                  29.18     1:02.00 (32.82)     1:44.11 (42.11)     2:15.91 (31.80)
301 Roberts, Shannon C        15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:09.91    2:15.93        
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)     1:45.18 (41.65)     2:15.93 (30.75)
302 Young, Claire E           15 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:09.22    2:15.98        
                  28.72     1:02.32 (33.60)     1:44.07 (41.75)     2:15.98 (31.91)
303 Campbell, Taylor A        17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:08.69    2:16.22        
                  29.43     1:04.28 (34.85)     1:42.44 (38.16)     2:16.22 (33.78)
304 Hanning, Sarah G          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:09.32    2:16.39        
                  29.14     1:02.79 (33.65)     1:44.38 (41.59)     2:16.39 (32.01)
305 Kirchhoefer, Claire R     15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:09.31    2:19.49        
                  30.56     1:07.11 (36.55)     1:46.93 (39.82)     2:19.49 (32.56)
 -- Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:03.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  27.99     1:00.53 (32.54)     1:37.84 (37.31)          DQ (29.97)
 -- Herrill, Katherine B      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:09.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:06.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC              2:03.99        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:28.38L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:07.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Reid, Carly D             16 UNAT-PC              2:09.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA              2:06.05        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC              2:03.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Malone, Brooke Y          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.47        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.82        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:26.21L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Nelson, Sophia A          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:07.71        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Primdahl, Erin K          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:09.91        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:16.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:29.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA        NT    4:35.13        
                  29.01     1:02.00 (32.99)     1:38.40 (36.40)     2:13.19 (34.79)
        2:52.70 (39.51)     3:32.42 (39.72)     4:04.65 (32.23)     4:35.13 (30.48)
  2 Luigard, Claire           15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    4:39.40        
                  29.80     1:04.82 (35.02)     1:41.27 (36.45)     2:16.77 (35.50)
        2:55.47 (38.70)     3:35.02 (39.55)     4:07.52 (32.50)     4:39.40 (31.88)
  3 Mosca, Katherine A        17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT    4:46.47        
                  29.96     1:04.73 (34.77)     1:43.32 (38.59)     2:21.45 (38.13)
        3:01.98 (40.53)     3:42.85 (40.87)     4:15.41 (32.56)     4:46.47 (31.06)
  4 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    4:49.71        
                  31.92     1:08.81 (36.89)     1:46.77 (37.96)     2:24.94 (38.17)
        3:02.58 (37.64)     3:41.61 (39.03)     4:16.79 (35.18)     4:49.71 (32.92)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:16.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:29.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliphant, Erin R          15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT    4:38.34        
                  29.92     1:04.20 (34.28)     1:40.08 (35.88)     2:15.80 (35.72)
        2:53.53 (37.73)     3:32.69 (39.16)     4:06.08 (33.39)     4:38.34 (32.26)
  2 Frederick, Emily L        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI       NT    4:44.18        
                  30.40     1:04.18 (33.78)     1:39.83 (35.65)     2:15.86 (36.03)
        2:58.19 (42.33)     3:40.25 (42.06)     4:12.85 (32.60)     4:44.18 (31.33)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:16.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:29.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Madeleine R        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT    4:29.27 Q13    
                  29.42     1:02.71 (33.29)     1:36.96 (34.25)     2:09.97 (33.01)
        2:47.65 (37.68)     3:25.68 (38.03)     3:58.62 (32.94)     4:29.27 (30.65)
  2 McGovern, Natalie R       16 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    4:32.24        
                  28.50     1:00.85 (32.35)     1:34.41 (33.56)     2:08.06 (33.65)
        2:49.44 (41.38)     3:29.83 (40.39)     4:01.87 (32.04)     4:32.24 (30.37)
  3 Law, Michelle J           17 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    4:33.43        
                  28.95     1:01.68 (32.73)     1:34.90 (33.22)     2:08.01 (33.11)
        2:48.24 (40.23)     3:29.36 (41.12)     4:02.08 (32.72)     4:33.43 (31.35)
  4 McArdle, Anne V           18 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT    4:33.45        
                  28.46     1:00.26 (31.80)     1:35.98 (35.72)     2:10.89 (34.91)
        2:49.97 (39.08)     3:29.49 (39.52)     4:02.54 (33.05)     4:33.45 (30.91)
  5 Carey, Margaret L         14 City of Mobile S-SE       NT    4:37.71        
                  28.66     1:00.84 (32.18)     1:36.73 (35.89)     2:12.04 (35.31)
        2:52.29 (40.25)     3:32.84 (40.55)     4:05.74 (32.90)     4:37.71 (31.97)
  6 Koegl, Emily P            14 VACS-VA                   NT    4:39.93        
                  29.60     1:03.14 (33.54)     1:39.58 (36.44)     2:14.15 (34.57)
        2:54.00 (39.85)     3:34.75 (40.75)     4:07.69 (32.94)     4:39.93 (32.24)
  7 Lamb, Kassandra R         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    4:40.19        
                  30.91     1:05.94 (35.03)     1:40.30 (34.36)     2:16.04 (35.74)
        2:54.68 (38.64)     3:35.78 (41.10)     4:08.29 (32.51)     4:40.19 (31.90)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:16.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:29.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:11.55    4:07.51 OPEN   
                  27.81       57.51 (29.70)     1:28.98 (31.47)     1:59.65 (30.67)
        2:36.11 (36.46)     3:12.10 (35.99)     3:40.22 (28.12)     4:07.51 (27.29)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:11.50    4:07.99 OPEN   
                  26.87       57.31 (30.44)     1:28.12 (30.81)     1:59.17 (31.05)
        2:35.69 (36.52)     3:12.28 (36.59)     3:41.03 (28.75)     4:07.99 (26.96)
  3 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:12.77    4:09.15 OPEN   
                  26.22       56.59 (30.37)     1:27.02 (30.43)     1:57.17 (30.15)
        2:34.64 (37.47)     3:12.57 (37.93)     3:41.57 (29.00)     4:09.15 (27.58)
  4 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:15.02    4:12.33 OPEN   
                  26.33       56.01 (29.68)     1:27.66 (31.65)     1:59.19 (31.53)
        2:36.19 (37.00)     3:13.80 (37.61)     3:43.25 (29.45)     4:12.33 (29.08)
  5 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:16.34    4:13.82 OPEN   
                  27.58       58.60 (31.02)     1:30.55 (31.95)     2:02.55 (32.00)
        2:38.11 (35.56)     3:14.19 (36.08)     3:44.79 (30.60)     4:13.82 (29.03)
  6 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:15.93    4:14.30 OPEN   
                  27.18       57.48 (30.30)     1:29.84 (32.36)     2:01.73 (31.89)
        2:38.29 (36.56)     3:15.64 (37.35)     3:45.66 (30.02)     4:14.30 (28.64)
  7 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:17.06    4:18.77 Q13    
                  27.56       58.51 (30.95)     1:30.53 (32.02)     2:02.38 (31.85)
        2:40.27 (37.89)     3:18.53 (38.26)     3:49.05 (30.52)     4:18.77 (29.72)
  8 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:16.44    4:21.51 Q13    
                  27.45       58.70 (31.25)     1:31.60 (32.90)     2:04.53 (32.93)
        2:43.04 (38.51)     3:21.97 (38.93)     3:51.86 (29.89)     4:21.51 (29.65)
B - Final
  9 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:17.36    4:14.98 OPEN   
                  27.27       57.76 (30.49)     1:29.54 (31.78)     2:00.74 (31.20)
        2:38.11 (37.37)     3:16.62 (38.51)     3:46.32 (29.70)     4:14.98 (28.66)
 10 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:17.36    4:17.45 Q13    
                  27.76     1:00.19 (32.43)     1:32.69 (32.50)     2:04.68 (31.99)
        2:41.35 (36.67)     3:18.84 (37.49)     3:48.35 (29.51)     4:17.45 (29.10)
 11 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:19.02    4:18.04 Q13    
                  28.15       59.11 (30.96)     1:31.63 (32.52)     2:04.17 (32.54)
        2:42.30 (38.13)     3:20.12 (37.82)     3:49.45 (29.33)     4:18.04 (28.59)
 12 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:20.79    4:18.54 Q13    
                  27.49       59.21 (31.72)     1:31.95 (32.74)     2:03.73 (31.78)
        2:41.32 (37.59)     3:19.32 (38.00)     3:49.31 (29.99)     4:18.54 (29.23)
 13 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:21.65    4:20.01 Q13    
                  28.39     1:00.72 (32.33)     1:34.42 (33.70)     2:06.68 (32.26)
        2:43.33 (36.65)     3:20.49 (37.16)     3:50.62 (30.13)     4:20.01 (29.39)
 14 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:21.07    4:20.53 Q13    
                  28.09       59.05 (30.96)     1:32.74 (33.69)     2:05.71 (32.97)
        2:43.25 (37.54)     3:21.95 (38.70)     3:52.04 (30.09)     4:20.53 (28.49)
 15 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   4:21.65    4:21.13 Q13    
                  27.46       58.60 (31.14)     1:31.99 (33.39)     2:05.05 (33.06)
        2:42.48 (37.43)     3:20.21 (37.73)     3:51.02 (30.81)     4:21.13 (30.11)
 16 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:21.06    4:23.70 Q13    
                  27.79       58.98 (31.19)     1:32.34 (33.36)     2:06.09 (33.75)
        2:44.35 (38.26)     3:22.27 (37.92)     3:53.46 (31.19)     4:23.70 (30.24)
C - Final
 17 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:22.76    4:18.56 Q13    
                  28.20     1:00.10 (31.90)     1:32.76 (32.66)     2:04.45 (31.69)
        2:42.61 (38.16)     3:21.19 (38.58)     3:50.65 (29.46)     4:18.56 (27.91)
 18 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:21.90    4:20.39 Q13    
                  27.36       58.73 (31.37)     1:32.61 (33.88)     2:05.81 (33.20)
        2:41.76 (35.95)     3:18.47 (36.71)     3:49.94 (31.47)     4:20.39 (30.45)
 19 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:22.23    4:21.17 Q13    
                  27.59       59.88 (32.29)     1:34.09 (34.21)     2:07.10 (33.01)
        2:44.07 (36.97)     3:21.85 (37.78)     3:51.94 (30.09)     4:21.17 (29.23)
 20 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              4:22.76    4:22.90 Q13    
                  26.74       58.08 (31.34)     1:31.01 (32.93)     2:03.61 (32.60)
        2:43.67 (40.06)     3:23.25 (39.58)     3:53.60 (30.35)     4:22.90 (29.30)
 21 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:22.92    4:24.39 Q13    
                  27.53       59.73 (32.20)     1:33.24 (33.51)     2:06.38 (33.14)
        2:42.85 (36.47)     3:21.13 (38.28)     3:53.02 (31.89)     4:24.39 (31.37)
 22 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:23.08    4:24.94 Q13    
                  26.51       57.75 (31.24)     1:32.03 (34.28)     2:05.73 (33.70)
        2:45.35 (39.62)     3:24.32 (38.97)     3:55.51 (31.19)     4:24.94 (29.43)
 23 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:23.13    4:25.50 Q13    
                  27.53       59.55 (32.02)     1:32.94 (33.39)     2:05.26 (32.32)
        2:43.31 (38.05)     3:23.00 (39.69)     3:55.02 (32.02)     4:25.50 (30.48)
 24 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN              4:23.27    4:28.01 Q13    
                  28.54     1:01.34 (32.80)     1:35.59 (34.25)     2:08.92 (33.33)
        2:48.00 (39.08)     3:27.87 (39.87)     3:58.27 (30.40)     4:28.01 (29.74)
D - Final
 25 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       4:23.41    4:16.86 Q13    
                  27.40       58.94 (31.54)     1:31.34 (32.40)     2:02.97 (31.63)
        2:40.01 (37.04)     3:17.57 (37.56)     3:47.55 (29.98)     4:16.86 (29.31)
 26 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:23.82    4:19.81 Q13    
                  27.75       59.07 (31.32)     1:31.97 (32.90)     2:04.40 (32.43)
        2:42.26 (37.86)     3:20.97 (38.71)     3:50.47 (29.50)     4:19.81 (29.34)
 27 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:23.55    4:22.94 Q13    
                  27.62     1:00.97 (33.35)     1:33.60 (32.63)     2:05.82 (32.22)
        2:44.22 (38.40)     3:24.43 (40.21)     3:54.16 (29.73)     4:22.94 (28.78)
 28 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  4:24.29    4:22.99 Q13    
                  26.90       58.04 (31.14)     1:31.21 (33.17)     2:03.89 (32.68)
        2:43.61 (39.72)     3:23.58 (39.97)     3:53.99 (30.41)     4:22.99 (29.00)
 29 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:23.81    4:23.95 Q13    
                  27.99     1:00.37 (32.38)     1:35.42 (35.05)     2:09.21 (33.79)
        2:46.69 (37.48)     3:24.82 (38.13)     3:54.99 (30.17)     4:23.95 (28.96)
 30 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:24.36    4:24.99 Q13    
                  28.21     1:00.11 (31.90)     1:35.99 (35.88)     2:10.88 (34.89)
        2:46.21 (35.33)     3:22.69 (36.48)     3:55.05 (32.36)     4:24.99 (29.94)
 31 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC              4:23.61    4:26.12 Q13    
                  28.32       59.95 (31.63)     1:34.18 (34.23)     2:08.24 (34.06)
        2:47.15 (38.91)     3:26.39 (39.24)     3:56.39 (30.00)     4:26.12 (29.73)
 32 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:23.78    4:26.21 Q13    
                  27.96       59.93 (31.97)     1:33.31 (33.38)     2:05.57 (32.26)
        2:45.24 (39.67)     3:24.99 (39.75)     3:56.16 (31.17)     4:26.21 (30.05)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:16.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:29.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:23.44    4:11.50 qOPEN  
                  27.09       58.13 (31.04)     1:28.63 (30.50)     1:58.93 (30.30)
        2:36.08 (37.15)     3:12.92 (36.84)     3:42.89 (29.97)     4:11.50 (28.61)
  2 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:08.73    4:11.55 qOPEN  
                  27.36       57.68 (30.32)     1:29.82 (32.14)     2:00.75 (30.93)
        2:37.69 (36.94)     3:14.63 (36.94)     3:43.72 (29.09)     4:11.55 (27.83)
  3 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:13.49    4:12.77 qOPEN  
                  26.57       57.00 (30.43)     1:27.95 (30.95)     1:58.82 (30.87)
        2:36.80 (37.98)     3:14.76 (37.96)     3:44.41 (29.65)     4:12.77 (28.36)
  4 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:13.36    4:15.02 qOPEN  
                  26.21       56.10 (29.89)     1:28.31 (32.21)     1:59.94 (31.63)
        2:37.20 (37.26)     3:15.05 (37.85)     3:45.49 (30.44)     4:15.02 (29.53)
  5 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:17.16    4:15.93 qOPEN  
                  27.43       57.96 (30.53)     1:30.66 (32.70)     2:02.48 (31.82)
        2:39.49 (37.01)     3:16.72 (37.23)     3:46.99 (30.27)     4:15.93 (28.94)
  6 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:16.82    4:16.34 qJRN   
                  27.39       58.56 (31.17)     1:30.88 (32.32)     2:03.34 (32.46)
        2:39.82 (36.48)     3:17.18 (37.36)     3:47.41 (30.23)     4:16.34 (28.93)
  7 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:17.78    4:16.44 qJRN   
                  27.25       58.20 (30.95)     1:30.48 (32.28)     2:03.13 (32.65)
        2:40.50 (37.37)     3:18.34 (37.84)     3:47.63 (29.29)     4:16.44 (28.81)
  8 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:17.96    4:17.06 qQ13   
                  27.46       58.31 (30.85)     1:30.52 (32.21)     2:02.41 (31.89)
        2:39.81 (37.40)     3:17.98 (38.17)     3:48.26 (30.28)     4:17.06 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:17.76    4:17.36 qQ13   
                  27.79       59.03 (31.24)     1:30.72 (31.69)     2:02.25 (31.53)
        2:39.70 (37.45)     3:18.04 (38.34)     3:48.32 (30.28)     4:17.36 (29.04)
 10 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:19.42   J4:17.36 qQ13   
                  27.29       58.73 (31.44)     1:31.67 (32.94)     2:03.90 (32.23)
        2:40.57 (36.67)     3:17.93 (37.36)     3:47.96 (30.03)     4:17.36 (29.40)
 11 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:18.81    4:17.92 qQ13   
                  28.06       59.75 (31.69)     1:33.36 (33.61)     2:06.12 (32.76)
        2:42.76 (36.64)     3:19.90 (37.14)     3:49.44 (29.54)     4:17.92 (28.48)
 12 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:24.07    4:19.02 qQ13   
                  28.54     1:00.09 (31.55)     1:32.79 (32.70)     2:05.10 (32.31)
        2:43.09 (37.99)     3:20.90 (37.81)     3:50.62 (29.72)     4:19.02 (28.40)
 13 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:19.10    4:20.79 qQ13   
                  27.09       58.36 (31.27)     1:30.90 (32.54)     2:04.13 (33.23)
        2:41.20 (37.07)     3:18.94 (37.74)     3:50.77 (31.83)     4:20.79 (30.02)
 14 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:19.97    4:21.06 qQ13   
                  28.54       59.44 (30.90)     1:32.67 (33.23)     2:06.09 (33.42)
        2:43.87 (37.78)     3:21.34 (37.47)     3:51.08 (29.74)     4:21.06 (29.98)
 15 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:24.25    4:21.07 qQ13   
                  28.21       59.38 (31.17)     1:32.86 (33.48)     2:05.33 (32.47)
        2:43.12 (37.79)     3:21.81 (38.69)     3:52.14 (30.33)     4:21.07 (28.93)
 16 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   4:20.58    4:21.65 qQ13   
                  28.22       59.18 (30.96)     1:32.84 (33.66)     2:05.86 (33.02)
        2:43.06 (37.20)     3:20.50 (37.44)     3:51.54 (31.04)     4:21.65 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:23.16   J4:21.65 qQ13   
                  28.69     1:02.30 (33.61)     1:35.00 (32.70)     2:07.11 (32.11)
        2:44.14 (37.03)     3:21.27 (37.13)     3:52.13 (30.86)     4:21.65 (29.52)
 18 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:22.44    4:21.90 qQ13   
                  27.68       59.25 (31.57)     1:33.18 (33.93)     2:06.79 (33.61)
        2:42.39 (35.60)     3:19.11 (36.72)     3:50.55 (31.44)     4:21.90 (31.35)
 19 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:22.66    4:22.23 qQ13   
                  27.58       59.83 (32.25)     1:33.64 (33.81)     2:06.67 (33.03)
        2:43.74 (37.07)     3:20.63 (36.89)     3:52.40 (31.77)     4:22.23 (29.83)
 20 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:22.73    4:22.76 qQ13   
                  29.03     1:01.29 (32.26)     1:33.56 (32.27)     2:05.89 (32.33)
        2:45.07 (39.18)     3:24.41 (39.34)     3:54.29 (29.88)     4:22.76 (28.47)
 20 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              4:27.98    4:22.76 qQ13   
                  26.94       57.72 (30.78)     1:31.06 (33.34)     2:03.17 (32.11)
        2:42.95 (39.78)     3:23.13 (40.18)     3:53.88 (30.75)     4:22.76 (28.88)
 22 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:25.29    4:22.92 qQ13   
                  27.26       58.89 (31.63)     1:32.42 (33.53)     2:05.12 (32.70)
        2:42.11 (36.99)     3:20.27 (38.16)     3:51.92 (31.65)     4:22.92 (31.00)
 23 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:24.98    4:23.08 qQ13   
                  26.65       58.13 (31.48)     1:31.91 (33.78)     2:04.39 (32.48)
        2:43.52 (39.13)     3:22.19 (38.67)     3:53.22 (31.03)     4:23.08 (29.86)
 24 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:26.47    4:23.13 qQ13   
                  27.64       59.59 (31.95)     1:32.33 (32.74)     2:04.42 (32.09)
        2:42.20 (37.78)     3:21.37 (39.17)     3:53.13 (31.76)     4:23.13 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN              4:23.09    4:23.27 qQ13   
                  28.56     1:01.20 (32.64)     1:34.91 (33.71)     2:08.01 (33.10)
        2:45.56 (37.55)     3:24.23 (38.67)     3:54.47 (30.24)     4:23.27 (28.80)
 26 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       4:26.43    4:23.41 qQ13   
                  27.52       59.73 (32.21)     1:33.21 (33.48)     2:05.82 (32.61)
        2:44.04 (38.22)     3:22.80 (38.76)     3:53.94 (31.14)     4:23.41 (29.47)
 27 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:23.08    4:23.55 qQ13   
                  27.49       59.84 (32.35)                             2:05.26 ( )
        2:44.08 (38.82)     3:23.18 (39.10)     3:54.31 (31.13)     4:23.55 (29.24)
 28 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC              4:28.12    4:23.61 qQ13   
                  27.74       59.15 (31.41)     1:32.76 (33.61)     2:06.69 (33.93)
        2:45.86 (39.17)     3:24.65 (38.79)     3:54.52 (29.87)     4:23.61 (29.09)
 29 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:24.99    4:23.78 qQ13   
                  28.33     1:00.22 (31.89)     1:33.79 (33.57)     2:06.25 (32.46)
        2:44.92 (38.67)     3:23.75 (38.83)     3:54.26 (30.51)     4:23.78 (29.52)
 30 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:27.51    4:23.81 qQ13   
                  28.15     1:00.42 (32.27)     1:35.80 (35.38)     2:08.92 (33.12)
        2:46.44 (37.52)     3:24.12 (37.68)     3:54.99 (30.87)     4:23.81 (28.82)
 31 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:21.20    4:23.82 qQ13   
                  27.69       59.38 (31.69)     1:33.03 (33.65)     2:05.74 (32.71)
        2:45.02 (39.28)     3:24.32 (39.30)     3:54.40 (30.08)     4:23.82 (29.42)
 32 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:26.52    4:24.11 qQ13   
                  27.35       57.77 (30.42)     1:32.02 (34.25)     2:06.06 (34.04)
        2:44.70 (38.64)     3:25.26 (40.56)     3:55.39 (30.13)     4:24.11 (28.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  4:27.14    4:24.29 Q13    
                  27.41       58.61 (31.20)     1:31.59 (32.98)     2:04.20 (32.61)
        2:43.60 (39.40)     3:24.21 (40.61)     3:54.76 (30.55)     4:24.29 (29.53)
 34 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:23.04    4:24.36 Q13    
                  28.19     1:00.27 (32.08)     1:36.06 (35.79)     2:10.80 (34.74)
        2:46.07 (35.27)     3:22.09 (36.02)     3:54.03 (31.94)     4:24.36 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Jonsson, Christina E      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:23.27    4:24.51 Q13    
                  28.34     1:00.23 (31.89)     1:34.68 (34.45)     2:09.01 (34.33)
        2:45.41 (36.40)     3:22.54 (37.13)     3:54.22 (31.68)     4:24.51 (30.29)
 36 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   4:21.30    4:24.62 Q13    
                  27.72     1:00.04 (32.32)     1:33.98 (33.94)     2:07.91 (33.93)
        2:44.78 (36.87)     3:22.74 (37.96)     3:54.41 (31.67)     4:24.62 (30.21)
 37 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:25.35    4:24.63 Q13    
                  27.74       59.97 (32.23)     1:33.78 (33.81)     2:06.51 (32.73)
        2:44.82 (38.31)     3:23.33 (38.51)     3:55.45 (32.12)     4:24.63 (29.18)
 38 Summa, Athena             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:26.27    4:24.83 Q13    
                  27.71       59.24 (31.53)     1:33.11 (33.87)     2:06.56 (33.45)
        2:44.87 (38.31)     3:23.75 (38.88)     3:54.72 (30.97)     4:24.83 (30.11)
 39 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.59    4:24.90 Q13    
                  27.94     1:00.28 (32.34)     1:34.57 (34.29)     2:07.92 (33.35)
        2:45.63 (37.71)     3:24.50 (38.87)     3:55.53 (31.03)     4:24.90 (29.37)
 40 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:31.75    4:24.96 Q13    
                  28.89     1:01.48 (32.59)     1:33.97 (32.49)     2:05.78 (31.81)
        2:44.94 (39.16)     3:23.31 (38.37)     3:54.48 (31.17)     4:24.96 (30.48)
 41 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:23.66    4:25.06 Q13    
                  28.41     1:00.66 (32.25)     1:33.17 (32.51)     2:05.43 (32.26)
        2:44.96 (39.53)     3:24.07 (39.11)     3:55.18 (31.11)     4:25.06 (29.88)
 42 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:23.73    4:25.22 Q13    
                  27.71       58.88 (31.17)     1:30.91 (32.03)     2:03.39 (32.48)
        2:42.58 (39.19)     3:22.25 (39.67)     3:54.08 (31.83)     4:25.22 (31.14)
 43 Pena, Kendall A           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:32.48    4:25.32 Q13    
                  28.55     1:00.82 (32.27)     1:35.51 (34.69)     2:09.53 (34.02)
        2:47.48 (37.95)     3:25.55 (38.07)     3:56.20 (30.65)     4:25.32 (29.12)
 44 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:25.88    4:25.46 Q13    
                  29.20     1:02.37 (33.17)     1:33.54 (31.17)     2:04.54 (31.00)
        2:45.43 (40.89)     3:26.08 (40.65)     3:56.68 (30.60)     4:25.46 (28.78)
 45 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:26.18    4:25.47 Q13    
                  28.25     1:00.54 (32.29)     1:35.52 (34.98)     2:08.88 (33.36)
        2:47.09 (38.21)     3:25.28 (38.19)     3:55.65 (30.37)     4:25.47 (29.82)
 46 Hartmann, Leslie T        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:24.66    4:25.52 Q13    
                  28.96     1:02.25 (33.29)     1:36.49 (34.24)     2:09.93 (33.44)
        2:46.88 (36.95)     3:24.81 (37.93)     3:55.84 (31.03)     4:25.52 (29.68)
 47 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:26.62    4:25.61 Q13    
                  28.41     1:00.88 (32.47)     1:33.73 (32.85)     2:05.59 (31.86)
        2:45.66 (40.07)     3:26.06 (40.40)     3:56.71 (30.65)     4:25.61 (28.90)
 48 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:24.28    4:25.87 Q13    
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)     1:35.18 (34.31)     2:09.05 (33.87)
        2:46.58 (37.53)     3:24.64 (38.06)     3:56.35 (31.71)     4:25.87 (29.52)
 49 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.00    4:26.20 Q13    
                  28.21     1:00.39 (32.18)     1:34.46 (34.07)     2:07.65 (33.19)
        2:45.30 (37.65)     3:24.34 (39.04)     3:56.40 (32.06)     4:26.20 (29.80)
 50 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:28.29    4:26.23 Q13    
                  28.06       59.84 (31.78)     1:33.78 (33.94)     2:07.06 (33.28)
        2:44.76 (37.70)     3:23.35 (38.59)     3:55.57 (32.22)     4:26.23 (30.66)
 51 Kaplan, Paige E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.80    4:26.40 Q13    
                  28.78     1:01.96 (33.18)     1:36.11 (34.15)     2:09.38 (33.27)
        2:47.27 (37.89)     3:26.01 (38.74)     3:56.53 (30.52)     4:26.40 (29.87)
 52 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  4:29.71    4:26.48 Q13    
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)     1:33.45 (33.63)     2:08.09 (34.64)
        2:46.95 (38.86)     3:27.97 (41.02)     3:57.10 (29.13)     4:26.48 (29.38)
 53 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:26.41    4:26.67 Q13    
                  28.47     1:00.95 (32.48)     1:34.53 (33.58)     2:07.08 (32.55)
        2:47.42 (40.34)     3:28.25 (40.83)     3:57.92 (29.67)     4:26.67 (28.75)
 54 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:28.37    4:27.24 Q13    
                  27.91       59.81 (31.90)     1:36.00 (36.19)     2:11.92 (35.92)
        2:49.83 (37.91)     3:28.24 (38.41)     3:58.45 (30.21)     4:27.24 (28.79)
 54 Martinez, Rebeca          17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  4:29.74    4:27.24 Q13    
                  28.40     1:00.86 (32.46)     1:33.42 (32.56)     2:05.66 (32.24)
        2:45.93 (40.27)     3:26.66 (40.73)     3:56.89 (30.23)     4:27.24 (30.35)
 56 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:30.33    4:27.28 Q13    
                  29.38     1:02.49 (33.11)     1:36.16 (33.67)     2:10.72 (34.56)
        2:51.09 (40.37)     3:31.08 (39.99)     3:59.38 (28.30)     4:27.28 (27.90)
 57 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:26.54    4:27.30 Q13    
                  28.16       59.89 (31.73)     1:34.33 (34.44)     2:08.12 (33.79)
        2:48.02 (39.90)     3:28.80 (40.78)     3:58.57 (29.77)     4:27.30 (28.73)
 58 Hanson, Diana B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:28.31    4:27.36 Q13    
                  28.42     1:00.63 (32.21)     1:35.74 (35.11)     2:09.58 (33.84)
        2:47.23 (37.65)     3:24.83 (37.60)     3:57.15 (32.32)     4:27.36 (30.21)
 59 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:29.88    4:27.44 Q13    
                  28.76     1:01.92 (33.16)     1:37.87 (35.95)     2:12.73 (34.86)
        2:49.93 (37.20)     3:26.19 (36.26)     3:57.18 (30.99)     4:27.44 (30.26)
 59 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:24.78    4:27.44 Q13    
                  28.72     1:01.19 (32.47)     1:34.40 (33.21)     2:07.90 (33.50)
        2:46.92 (39.02)     3:26.85 (39.93)     3:57.56 (30.71)     4:27.44 (29.88)
 61 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:26.05    4:27.51 Q13    
                  28.73     1:01.43 (32.70)     1:35.85 (34.42)     2:09.95 (34.10)
        2:48.99 (39.04)     3:28.90 (39.91)     3:58.22 (29.32)     4:27.51 (29.29)
 62 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:28.40    4:27.56 Q13    
                  29.15     1:00.99 (31.84)     1:35.91 (34.92)     2:10.48 (34.57)
        2:48.83 (38.35)     3:27.64 (38.81)     3:58.27 (30.63)     4:27.56 (29.29)
 63 Pinson, Claire K          15 UNAT-SN              4:27.02    4:27.57 Q13    
                  28.24     1:00.25 (32.01)     1:35.01 (34.76)     2:08.94 (33.93)
        2:48.00 (39.06)     3:26.99 (38.99)     3:57.63 (30.64)     4:27.57 (29.94)
 64 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:24.82    4:27.64 Q13    
                  27.94       59.68 (31.74)     1:33.45 (33.77)     2:07.05 (33.60)
        2:44.99 (37.94)     3:23.48 (38.49)     3:55.83 (32.35)     4:27.64 (31.81)
 65 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:27.41    4:27.65 Q13    
                  28.20     1:00.74 (32.54)     1:34.11 (33.37)     2:07.45 (33.34)
        2:46.72 (39.27)     3:26.15 (39.43)     3:57.01 (30.86)     4:27.65 (30.64)
 66 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL   4:28.97    4:27.73 Q13    
                  27.70       59.19 (31.49)     1:31.40 (32.21)     2:05.28 (33.88)
        2:43.39 (38.11)     3:23.01 (39.62)     3:55.36 (32.35)     4:27.73 (32.37)
 67 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   4:26.82    4:27.97 Q13    
                  28.46     1:00.97 (32.51)     1:35.42 (34.45)     2:10.15 (34.73)
        2:48.25 (38.10)     3:26.71 (38.46)     3:57.94 (31.23)     4:27.97 (30.03)
 68 Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:34.39    4:28.11 Q13    
                  28.39     1:00.62 (32.23)     1:34.95 (34.33)     2:08.50 (33.55)
        2:46.53 (38.03)     3:25.61 (39.08)     3:57.55 (31.94)     4:28.11 (30.56)
 69 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:29.64    4:28.27 Q13    
                  27.99       59.92 (31.93)     1:33.37 (33.45)     2:06.18 (32.81)
        2:46.41 (40.23)     3:26.89 (40.48)     3:58.07 (31.18)     4:28.27 (30.20)
 70 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:25.27    4:28.35 Q13    
                  28.78     1:01.89 (33.11)     1:35.58 (33.69)     2:08.69 (33.11)
        2:48.33 (39.64)     3:28.07 (39.74)     3:58.55 (30.48)     4:28.35 (29.80)
 71 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR   4:28.50    4:28.39 Q13    
                  28.57     1:01.21 (32.64)     1:35.27 (34.06)     2:08.58 (33.31)
        2:46.93 (38.35)     3:26.91 (39.98)     3:58.28 (31.37)     4:28.39 (30.11)
 72 Maltby, Elizabeth E       18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:33.60    4:28.40 Q13    
                  28.85     1:01.19 (32.34)     1:35.50 (34.31)     2:09.15 (33.65)
        2:48.76 (39.61)     3:28.68 (39.92)     3:59.24 (30.56)     4:28.40 (29.16)
 73 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:29.15    4:28.41 Q13    
                  29.49     1:02.66 (33.17)     1:35.78 (33.12)     2:08.10 (32.32)
        2:47.11 (39.01)     3:26.70 (39.59)     3:58.45 (31.75)     4:28.41 (29.96)
 74 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN              4:27.98    4:28.48 Q13    
                  27.84     1:00.18 (32.34)     1:35.20 (35.02)     2:08.80 (33.60)
        2:47.41 (38.61)     3:26.42 (39.01)     3:58.03 (31.61)     4:28.48 (30.45)
 75 Cook, Olivia K            16 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:33.62    4:28.50 Q13    
                  27.75     1:00.14 (32.39)     1:34.46 (34.32)     2:07.87 (33.41)
        2:47.45 (39.58)     3:27.59 (40.14)     3:58.65 (31.06)     4:28.50 (29.85)
 76 Yang, Emily C             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:31.17    4:28.51 Q13    
                  28.00       59.28 (31.28)     1:32.56 (33.28)     2:06.24 (33.68)
        2:47.29 (41.05)     3:27.88 (40.59)     3:58.37 (30.49)     4:28.51 (30.14)
 77 Hendrick, Kristina M      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:29.48    4:28.81 Q13    
                  29.48     1:02.79 (33.31)     1:38.27 (35.48)     2:14.07 (35.80)
        2:50.99 (36.92)     3:28.08 (37.09)     3:58.87 (30.79)     4:28.81 (29.94)
 78 Bindseil, Isabelle A      16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:31.69    4:29.26 Q13    
                  28.92     1:02.11 (33.19)     1:37.92 (35.81)     2:12.90 (34.98)
        2:50.97 (38.07)     3:28.35 (37.38)     3:59.71 (31.36)     4:29.26 (29.55)
 79 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:31.80    4:29.42 Q13    
                  28.26     1:01.53 (33.27)     1:34.49 (32.96)     2:07.26 (32.77)
        2:45.74 (38.48)     3:25.92 (40.18)     3:58.03 (32.11)     4:29.42 (31.39)
 80 Wanner, Caroline E        15 Sharks Swim Team-VA  4:26.38    4:29.56 Q13    
                  29.02     1:01.77 (32.75)     1:35.89 (34.12)     2:08.73 (32.84)
        2:48.14 (39.41)     3:27.77 (39.63)     3:59.37 (31.60)     4:29.56 (30.19)
 81 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:28.79    4:29.64 Q13    
                  28.32     1:00.89 (32.57)     1:35.67 (34.78)     2:09.43 (33.76)
        2:48.05 (38.62)     3:28.09 (40.04)     3:59.98 (31.89)     4:29.64 (29.66)
 82 Davis, Natalie E          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:26.68    4:29.69 Q13    
                  28.76     1:00.78 (32.02)     1:34.95 (34.17)     2:07.77 (32.82)
        2:47.74 (39.97)     3:27.64 (39.90)     3:58.95 (31.31)     4:29.69 (30.74)
 83 Burgess, Kylie S          16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:28.34    4:29.83 Q13    
                  29.87     1:03.67 (33.80)     1:37.85 (34.18)     2:11.10 (33.25)
        2:50.29 (39.19)     3:29.48 (39.19)     4:00.22 (30.74)     4:29.83 (29.61)
 83 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:32.16    4:29.83 Q13    
                  28.74     1:01.21 (32.47)     1:36.38 (35.17)     2:10.92 (34.54)
        2:48.27 (37.35)     3:26.59 (38.32)     3:58.64 (32.05)     4:29.83 (31.19)
 85 Chacon, Courtney L        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:30.61    4:29.91 Q13    
                  28.94     1:01.15 (32.21)     1:35.66 (34.51)     2:08.82 (33.16)
        2:48.90 (40.08)     3:28.52 (39.62)     3:59.93 (31.41)     4:29.91 (29.98)
 86 Miles, Kathryn A          18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:57.17L   4:30.09        
                  27.64       59.09 (31.45)     1:32.89 (33.80)     2:05.99 (33.10)
        2:46.22 (40.23)     3:26.63 (40.41)     3:58.94 (32.31)     4:30.09 (31.15)
 87 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  4:28.26    4:30.15        
                  28.25     1:00.51 (32.26)     1:36.05 (35.54)     2:11.19 (35.14)
        2:48.97 (37.78)     3:27.43 (38.46)     3:59.10 (31.67)     4:30.15 (31.05)
 88 Gill, Taylor L            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:27.76    4:30.23        
                  28.14     1:00.78 (32.64)     1:35.02 (34.24)     2:08.29 (33.27)
        2:47.03 (38.74)     3:26.53 (39.50)     3:58.62 (32.09)     4:30.23 (31.61)
 88 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  4:30.52    4:30.23        
                  28.37     1:01.07 (32.70)     1:35.66 (34.59)     2:09.64 (33.98)
        2:49.27 (39.63)     3:29.59 (40.32)     4:00.20 (30.61)     4:30.23 (30.03)
 90 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:27.27    4:30.29        
                  29.00     1:00.70 (31.70)     1:36.31 (35.61)     2:11.35 (35.04)
        2:49.70 (38.35)     3:29.12 (39.42)     4:00.37 (31.25)     4:30.29 (29.92)
 91 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:26.49    4:30.33        
                  28.72     1:00.61 (31.89)     1:34.76 (34.15)     2:08.91 (34.15)
        2:48.95 (40.04)     3:28.14 (39.19)     3:59.53 (31.39)     4:30.33 (30.80)
 91 Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:20.98    4:30.33        
                  28.88     1:00.91 (32.03)     1:37.34 (36.43)     2:13.57 (36.23)
        2:49.62 (36.05)     3:27.10 (37.48)     3:59.53 (32.43)     4:30.33 (30.80)
 93 Sopapong, Pakawadee       15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:28.94    4:30.37        
                  29.26     1:02.96 (33.70)     1:38.22 (35.26)     2:12.63 (34.41)
        2:49.77 (37.14)     3:27.85 (38.08)     3:59.27 (31.42)     4:30.37 (31.10)
 94 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  4:26.73    4:30.38        
                  28.31     1:00.62 (32.31)     1:35.91 (35.29)     2:10.46 (34.55)
        2:48.06 (37.60)     3:26.05 (37.99)     3:58.41 (32.36)     4:30.38 (31.97)
 95 Rockway, Christin E       13 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:27.28    4:30.44        
                  28.62     1:01.24 (32.62)     1:35.63 (34.39)     2:09.61 (33.98)
        2:49.61 (40.00)     3:29.54 (39.93)     4:00.18 (30.64)     4:30.44 (30.26)
 96 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:31.39    4:30.62        
                  28.79     1:01.34 (32.55)     1:36.16 (34.82)     2:09.87 (33.71)
        2:49.23 (39.36)     3:28.91 (39.68)     4:00.32 (31.41)     4:30.62 (30.30)
 97 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  5:05.81L   4:30.64        
                  28.40     1:01.22 (32.82)     1:36.27 (35.05)     2:09.72 (33.45)
        2:49.89 (40.17)     3:30.58 (40.69)     4:01.09 (30.51)     4:30.64 (29.55)
 98 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    5:04.09L   4:30.67        
                  27.80     1:00.52 (32.72)     1:34.39 (33.87)     2:08.33 (33.94)
        2:46.37 (38.04)     3:25.24 (38.87)     3:58.68 (33.44)     4:30.67 (31.99)
 99 Alexander, Brianna K      15 South Metro Stor-MN  4:28.96    4:30.83        
                  27.68     1:00.00 (32.32)     1:33.98 (33.98)     2:08.04 (34.06)
        2:47.15 (39.11)     3:26.95 (39.80)     3:59.66 (32.71)     4:30.83 (31.17)
100 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  5:09.36L   4:30.99        
                  27.98     1:00.49 (32.51)     1:35.38 (34.89)     2:10.06 (34.68)
        2:48.90 (38.84)     3:27.54 (38.64)     4:00.16 (32.62)     4:30.99 (30.83)
101 Davis, Mary Kate K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:31.04    4:31.00        
                  29.06     1:01.52 (32.46)     1:34.29 (32.77)     2:06.04 (31.75)
        2:48.94 (42.90)     3:31.03 (42.09)     4:01.37 (30.34)     4:31.00 (29.63)
102 Sperandio, Martha A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:27.37    4:31.10        
                  29.16     1:01.95 (32.79)     1:37.22 (35.27)     2:11.97 (34.75)
        2:50.87 (38.90)     3:29.90 (39.03)     4:00.90 (31.00)     4:31.10 (30.20)
103 Hargrave, Sarah J         18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  4:30.78    4:31.19        
                  28.91     1:02.65 (33.74)     1:38.57 (35.92)     2:14.55 (35.98)
        2:51.73 (37.18)     3:30.12 (38.39)     4:01.35 (31.23)     4:31.19 (29.84)
104 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     4:28.29    4:31.40        
                  28.21     1:00.49 (32.28)     1:34.99 (34.50)     2:10.66 (35.67)
        2:48.09 (37.43)     3:26.76 (38.67)     3:59.90 (33.14)     4:31.40 (31.50)
105 Ritter, Bridget E         16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:31.27    4:31.41        
                  29.06     1:03.00 (33.94)     1:37.30 (34.30)     2:11.29 (33.99)
        2:49.43 (38.14)     3:27.94 (38.51)     4:00.25 (32.31)     4:31.41 (31.16)
106 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  5:05.46L   4:31.43        
                  27.38       59.73 (32.35)     1:33.92 (34.19)     2:09.71 (35.79)
        2:48.55 (38.84)     3:29.05 (40.50)     4:00.68 (31.63)     4:31.43 (30.75)
107 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:31.18    4:31.56        
                  28.20     1:01.48 (33.28)     1:36.99 (35.51)     2:12.12 (35.13)
        2:49.91 (37.79)     3:28.54 (38.63)     4:00.24 (31.70)     4:31.56 (31.32)
108 Horozewski, Briana R      17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:28.84    4:31.61        
                  29.18     1:02.34 (33.16)     1:37.13 (34.79)     2:10.89 (33.76)
        2:49.47 (38.58)     3:28.94 (39.47)     4:00.74 (31.80)     4:31.61 (30.87)
109 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  5:05.15L   4:31.65        
                  29.23     1:01.88 (32.65)     1:37.10 (35.22)     2:11.34 (34.24)
        2:51.94 (40.60)     3:32.34 (40.40)     4:02.67 (30.33)     4:31.65 (28.98)
110 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:32.08    4:31.74        
                  28.44     1:01.45 (33.01)     1:37.49 (36.04)     2:13.21 (35.72)
        2:51.68 (38.47)     3:30.62 (38.94)     4:01.92 (31.30)     4:31.74 (29.82)
111 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:26.95    4:31.77        
                  28.29     1:02.03 (33.74)     1:35.46 (33.43)     2:08.51 (33.05)
        2:48.09 (39.58)     3:28.60 (40.51)     4:00.78 (32.18)     4:31.77 (30.99)
112 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE  4:32.33    4:31.82        
                  27.16       59.33 (32.17)     1:33.61 (34.28)     2:06.63 (33.02)
        2:47.21 (40.58)     3:28.31 (41.10)     4:01.12 (32.81)     4:31.82 (30.70)
113 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:29.89    4:31.89        
                  28.39     1:00.96 (32.57)     1:33.72 (32.76)     2:05.92 (32.20)
        2:47.49 (41.57)     3:29.06 (41.57)     4:00.91 (31.85)     4:31.89 (30.98)
114 Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:24.17    4:32.03        
                  28.79     1:01.52 (32.73)     1:36.96 (35.44)     2:11.61 (34.65)
        2:49.94 (38.33)     3:29.33 (39.39)     4:01.37 (32.04)     4:32.03 (30.66)
115 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:27.32    4:32.31        
                  28.46     1:01.02 (32.56)     1:36.17 (35.15)     2:11.33 (35.16)
        2:51.03 (39.70)     3:31.09 (40.06)     4:01.75 (30.66)     4:32.31 (30.56)
116 Arce, Marysol             15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  4:32.19    4:32.63        
                  28.45     1:01.19 (32.74)     1:36.77 (35.58)     2:11.35 (34.58)
        2:51.31 (39.96)     3:31.95 (40.64)     4:03.13 (31.18)     4:32.63 (29.50)
117 Deveny, Courtney A        16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:28.94    4:32.76        
                  29.25     1:02.21 (32.96)     1:36.45 (34.24)     2:09.83 (33.38)
        2:50.39 (40.56)     3:30.39 (40.00)     4:02.42 (32.03)     4:32.76 (30.34)
118 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:31.76    4:32.86        
                  28.55     1:01.41 (32.86)     1:37.21 (35.80)     2:11.28 (34.07)
        2:51.08 (39.80)     3:31.97 (40.89)     4:02.89 (30.92)     4:32.86 (29.97)
119 Pollok, Ashley L          14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:34.05    4:32.90        
                  27.95     1:00.63 (32.68)     1:35.67 (35.04)     2:10.80 (35.13)
        2:50.78 (39.98)     3:30.53 (39.75)     4:02.35 (31.82)     4:32.90 (30.55)
120 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC              5:05.93L   4:32.92        
                  27.98     1:00.36 (32.38)     1:35.56 (35.20)     2:10.75 (35.19)
        2:49.91 (39.16)     3:29.43 (39.52)     4:01.68 (32.25)     4:32.92 (31.24)
121 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:25.88    4:33.06        
                  28.74     1:01.55 (32.81)     1:35.88 (34.33)     2:09.78 (33.90)
        2:49.87 (40.09)     3:30.50 (40.63)     4:02.47 (31.97)     4:33.06 (30.59)
122 Finnigan, Alicia J        15 First Colony Swi-GU  4:33.82    4:33.40        
                  28.20     1:00.50 (32.30)     1:37.01 (36.51)     2:12.90 (35.89)
        2:52.69 (39.79)     3:33.15 (40.46)     4:03.59 (30.44)     4:33.40 (29.81)
123 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:12.33L   4:33.50        
                  28.94     1:02.67 (33.73)     1:38.82 (36.15)     2:14.31 (35.49)
        2:52.45 (38.14)     3:31.18 (38.73)     4:03.06 (31.88)     4:33.50 (30.44)
124 Harris, Melanie H         16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:31.07    4:33.76        
                  28.23     1:01.40 (33.17)     1:38.69 (37.29)     2:15.21 (36.52)
        2:52.62 (37.41)     3:31.04 (38.42)     4:02.59 (31.55)     4:33.76 (31.17)
125 Lehane, Kelley C          16 Academy Bullets-IL   4:33.40    4:33.78        
                  28.54     1:01.60 (33.06)   2:10.37 (1:08.77)     2:51.07 (40.70)
        3:31.64 (40.57)     4:03.41 (31.77)     4:33.57 (30.16)      4:33.78 (0.21)
126 Le, Angela K              15 UNAT-MN              4:34.76    4:33.91        
                  28.87     1:01.59 (32.72)     1:36.37 (34.78)     2:10.84 (34.47)
        2:50.68 (39.84)     3:30.80 (40.12)     4:02.66 (31.86)     4:33.91 (31.25)
127 Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:29.03    4:33.97        
                  29.20     1:02.27 (33.07)     1:35.87 (33.60)     2:09.72 (33.85)
        2:50.17 (40.45)     3:30.81 (40.64)     4:03.02 (32.21)     4:33.97 (30.95)
128 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:28.46    4:34.05        
                  28.08     1:00.71 (32.63)     1:37.78 (37.07)     2:13.96 (36.18)
        2:53.01 (39.05)     3:32.76 (39.75)     4:04.12 (31.36)     4:34.05 (29.93)
129 Clark, Caroline R         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:12.19L   4:34.27        
                  28.85     1:01.37 (32.52)     1:36.37 (35.00)     2:10.21 (33.84)
        2:50.69 (40.48)     3:31.75 (41.06)     4:03.51 (31.76)     4:34.27 (30.76)
130 Basile, Andrea E          14 Waukesha Express-WI  4:28.01    4:34.32        
                  29.14     1:02.62 (33.48)     1:36.94 (34.32)     2:11.10 (34.16)
        2:51.39 (40.29)     3:32.22 (40.83)     4:03.95 (31.73)     4:34.32 (30.37)
131 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:32.37    4:34.33        
                  28.01     1:00.54 (32.53)     1:36.58 (36.04)     2:11.12 (34.54)
        2:49.49 (38.37)     3:29.24 (39.75)     4:02.19 (32.95)     4:34.33 (32.14)
132 Parker, Joanna E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:29.69    4:34.38        
                  29.02     1:02.09 (33.07)     1:37.28 (35.19)     2:11.34 (34.06)
        2:49.82 (38.48)     3:29.48 (39.66)     4:02.19 (32.71)     4:34.38 (32.19)
133 Brottman, Barbra J        17 Coho Swim Club-IL    4:26.66    4:34.41        
                  29.07     1:02.67 (33.60)     1:37.61 (34.94)     2:13.04 (35.43)
        2:52.12 (39.08)     3:32.10 (39.98)     4:03.49 (31.39)     4:34.41 (30.92)
134 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:33.48    4:34.57        
                  28.94     1:02.44 (33.50)     1:36.13 (33.69)     2:09.74 (33.61)
        2:49.79 (40.05)     3:30.63 (40.84)     4:03.08 (32.45)     4:34.57 (31.49)
135 Wittman, Alexandria L     16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:32.11    4:34.67        
                  29.57     1:02.72 (33.15)     1:38.50 (35.78)     2:13.49 (34.99)
        2:52.96 (39.47)     3:33.39 (40.43)     4:04.35 (30.96)     4:34.67 (30.32)
136 Murphy, Molly S           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:34.12    4:34.77        
                  29.75     1:03.98 (34.23)     1:38.39 (34.41)     2:12.17 (33.78)
        2:51.79 (39.62)     3:31.28 (39.49)     4:03.58 (32.30)     4:34.77 (31.19)
137 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:33.32    4:34.92        
                  29.56     1:03.52 (33.96)     1:39.50 (35.98)     2:14.25 (34.75)
        2:52.60 (38.35)     3:31.21 (38.61)     4:04.00 (32.79)     4:34.92 (30.92)
138 Schneider, Abbegayle N    15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:28.34    4:34.94        
                  29.56     1:03.33 (33.77)     1:39.88 (36.55)     2:15.98 (36.10)
        2:53.34 (37.36)     3:32.13 (38.79)     4:04.49 (32.36)     4:34.94 (30.45)
139 Henry, Kelly B            16 Prince William S-VA  4:28.79    4:35.07        
                  28.71     1:01.47 (32.76)     1:36.81 (35.34)     2:12.31 (35.50)
        2:50.75 (38.44)     3:30.58 (39.83)     4:03.34 (32.76)     4:35.07 (31.73)
140 Fuchs, Hannah R           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:32.93    4:35.28        
                  28.35     1:01.80 (33.45)     1:35.80 (34.00)     2:09.44 (33.64)
        2:48.88 (39.44)     3:29.38 (40.50)     4:02.80 (33.42)     4:35.28 (32.48)
141 Pfeifer, Genevieve M      13 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  4:29.98    4:35.30        
                  29.97     1:04.64 (34.67)     1:39.61 (34.97)     2:13.28 (33.67)
        2:52.49 (39.21)     3:32.59 (40.10)     4:04.79 (32.20)     4:35.30 (30.51)
142 Czyrka, Cristina J        18 Club Wolverine-MI    5:08.44L   4:35.45        
                  29.61     1:04.37 (34.76)     1:41.38 (37.01)     2:17.94 (36.56)
        2:55.53 (37.59)     3:33.34 (37.81)     4:05.02 (31.68)     4:35.45 (30.43)
143 Ritch, Grace O            14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  4:35.25    4:35.46        
                  29.43     1:01.43 (32.00)     1:37.35 (35.92)     2:13.14 (35.79)
        2:54.42 (41.28)     3:35.28 (40.86)     4:06.13 (30.85)     4:35.46 (29.33)
144 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  4:29.90    4:35.54        
                  28.73     1:00.64 (31.91)     1:36.58 (35.94)     2:11.88 (35.30)
        2:52.25 (40.37)     3:33.13 (40.88)     4:04.94 (31.81)     4:35.54 (30.60)
145 Mischnick, Madison K      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:31.81    4:35.97        
                  29.48     1:03.04 (33.56)     1:38.16 (35.12)     2:13.44 (35.28)
        2:51.58 (38.14)     3:30.71 (39.13)     4:03.20 (32.49)     4:35.97 (32.77)
146 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI  4:27.27    4:36.03        
                  28.97     1:02.98 (34.01)     1:38.52 (35.54)     2:13.28 (34.76)
        2:52.73 (39.45)     3:32.71 (39.98)     4:04.94 (32.23)     4:36.03 (31.09)
147 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.36    4:36.10        
                  29.27     1:03.19 (33.92)     1:39.02 (35.83)     2:14.12 (35.10)
        2:52.37 (38.25)     3:30.09 (37.72)     4:03.61 (33.52)     4:36.10 (32.49)
148 Yager, Alexis A           14 Academy Bullets-IL   4:27.76    4:36.11        
                  28.62     1:01.43 (32.81)     1:36.14 (34.71)     2:10.98 (34.84)
        2:50.25 (39.27)     3:30.87 (40.62)     4:03.97 (33.10)     4:36.11 (32.14)
149 Allen, Haley C            15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:33.20    4:36.65        
                  28.72     1:01.23 (32.51)     1:36.18 (34.95)     2:10.46 (34.28)
        2:51.30 (40.84)     3:32.71 (41.41)     4:05.25 (32.54)     4:36.65 (31.40)
150 Benjamin, Kathleen M      16 Una Agua-MR          4:31.39    4:36.76        
                  28.87     1:01.11 (32.24)     1:37.16 (36.05)     2:12.90 (35.74)
        2:51.96 (39.06)     3:31.76 (39.80)     4:04.51 (32.75)     4:36.76 (32.25)
151 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:32.42    4:36.80        
                  29.09     1:01.43 (32.34)     1:34.31 (32.88)     2:07.02 (32.71)
        2:47.99 (40.97)     3:30.25 (42.26)     4:03.77 (33.52)     4:36.80 (33.03)
152 Park, Helen M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:31.08    4:37.25        
                  28.95     1:01.27 (32.32)     1:37.38 (36.11)     2:14.34 (36.96)
        2:51.60 (37.26)     3:31.29 (39.69)     4:03.88 (32.59)     4:37.25 (33.37)
153 Savitt, Savannah L        15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:34.68    4:37.45        
                  28.56     1:02.02 (33.46)     1:38.15 (36.13)     2:13.52 (35.37)
        2:53.93 (40.41)     3:34.17 (40.24)     4:06.44 (32.27)     4:37.45 (31.01)
154 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:30.92    4:37.91        
                  28.63     1:00.05 (31.42)     1:34.40 (34.35)     2:08.40 (34.00)
        2:50.02 (41.62)     3:32.57 (42.55)     4:05.95 (33.38)     4:37.91 (31.96)
155 Williams, Anna B          17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:33.48    4:38.07        
                  27.52       59.76 (32.24)     1:36.34 (36.58)     2:12.78 (36.44)
        2:51.96 (39.18)     3:32.98 (41.02)     4:05.94 (32.96)     4:38.07 (32.13)
156 Dickerson, Brittany L     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:34.40    4:38.10        
                  29.16     1:02.07 (32.91)     1:37.96 (35.89)     2:13.41 (35.45)
        2:53.49 (40.08)     3:34.65 (41.16)     4:07.10 (32.45)     4:38.10 (31.00)
156 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  4:26.03    4:38.10        
                  29.81     1:04.20 (34.39)     1:39.61 (35.41)     2:14.86 (35.25)
        2:53.33 (38.47)     3:33.55 (40.22)     4:06.04 (32.49)     4:38.10 (32.06)
158 Underwood, Mallory A      13 Huntsville Swim-SE   4:32.03    4:38.39        
                  29.54     1:02.96 (33.42)     1:38.93 (35.97)     2:15.26 (36.33)
        2:54.66 (39.40)     3:33.48 (38.82)     4:06.47 (32.99)     4:38.39 (31.92)
159 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN              5:12.59L   4:38.45        
                  27.72       59.76 (32.04)     1:35.99 (36.23)     2:11.50 (35.51)
        2:52.94 (41.44)     3:34.32 (41.38)     4:06.90 (32.58)     4:38.45 (31.55)
160 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL   4:31.70    4:38.50        
                  28.84     1:03.54 (34.70)     1:38.95 (35.41)     2:12.59 (33.64)
        2:54.13 (41.54)     3:36.88 (42.75)     4:08.12 (31.24)     4:38.50 (30.38)
161 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:34.18    4:38.53        
                  30.17     1:04.19 (34.02)     1:39.76 (35.57)     2:14.06 (34.30)
        2:55.27 (41.21)     3:37.12 (41.85)     4:08.73 (31.61)     4:38.53 (29.80)
162 Murphy, Madalyn F         18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:33.30    4:38.56        
                  28.76     1:02.45 (33.69)     1:39.75 (37.30)     2:16.90 (37.15)
        2:54.79 (37.89)     3:33.88 (39.09)     4:06.76 (32.88)     4:38.56 (31.80)
163 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.32    4:38.61        
                  28.84     1:01.64 (32.80)     1:36.87 (35.23)     2:11.71 (34.84)
        2:53.00 (41.29)     3:35.12 (42.12)     4:07.12 (32.00)     4:38.61 (31.49)
164 Harris, Sommer D          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:26.63    4:39.03        
                  28.78     1:02.75 (33.97)     1:39.18 (36.43)     2:14.76 (35.58)
        2:53.20 (38.44)     3:33.87 (40.67)     4:07.07 (33.20)     4:39.03 (31.96)
165 Norton, Samantha M        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:34.94    4:39.04        
                  29.58     1:03.02 (33.44)     1:38.37 (35.35)     2:12.84 (34.47)
        2:53.44 (40.60)     3:34.16 (40.72)     4:06.93 (32.77)     4:39.04 (32.11)
166 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL   4:34.46    4:39.43        
                  29.20     1:03.70 (34.50)     1:39.69 (35.99)     2:15.11 (35.42)
        2:54.62 (39.51)     3:34.88 (40.26)     4:08.05 (33.17)     4:39.43 (31.38)
167 Eastman, Hannah           15 UNAT-SN              4:33.44    4:39.78        
                  28.97     1:02.35 (33.38)     1:37.81 (35.46)     2:12.99 (35.18)
        2:54.54 (41.55)     3:36.49 (41.95)     4:08.47 (31.98)     4:39.78 (31.31)
168 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:04.84L   4:40.48        
                  29.94     1:04.60 (34.66)     1:40.08 (35.48)     2:16.60 (36.52)
        2:54.30 (37.70)     3:34.43 (40.13)     4:07.80 (33.37)     4:40.48 (32.68)
169 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI  4:34.69    4:40.51        
                  29.40     1:03.54 (34.14)     1:37.26 (33.72)     2:11.30 (34.04)
        2:52.18 (40.88)     3:34.28 (42.10)     4:08.25 (33.97)     4:40.51 (32.26)
170 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN              4:34.81    4:40.63        
                  29.01     1:04.47 (35.46)     1:39.06 (34.59)     2:13.02 (33.96)
        2:56.36 (43.34)     3:39.66 (43.30)     4:10.75 (31.09)     4:40.63 (29.88)
171 Hall, Bailey M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:30.87    4:40.80        
                  29.97     1:03.74 (33.77)     1:40.61 (36.87)     2:15.97 (35.36)
        2:57.83 (41.86)     3:39.53 (41.70)     4:10.66 (31.13)     4:40.80 (30.14)
172 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:31.72    4:41.00        
                  31.78     1:08.41 (36.63)     1:43.43 (35.02)     2:17.98 (34.55)
        2:58.97 (40.99)     3:40.45 (41.48)     4:11.21 (30.76)     4:41.00 (29.79)
173 Nelson, Sophia A          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  5:12.46L   4:43.71        
                  29.87     1:03.84 (33.97)     1:41.43 (37.59)     2:18.97 (37.54)
        2:57.41 (38.44)     3:37.37 (39.96)     4:11.17 (33.80)     4:43.71 (32.54)
174 Jonsson, Michaela C       14 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:34.42    4:44.67        
                  30.34     1:05.95 (35.61)     1:42.32 (36.37)     2:17.98 (35.66)
        2:57.49 (39.51)     3:38.86 (41.37)     4:12.27 (33.41)     4:44.67 (32.40)
 -- Hazle, Madeline E         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:32.21         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  27.58       59.32 (31.74)     1:32.34 (33.02)     2:05.15 (32.81)
        2:43.50 (38.35)     3:22.58 (39.08)     3:53.84 (31.26)          DQ (30.95)
 -- Campbell, Taylor A        17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:12.09L        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  30.31     1:05.97 (35.66)     1:42.97 (37.00)     2:20.12 (37.15)
        3:00.32 (40.20)     3:43.07 (42.75)     4:19.08 (36.01)          DQ (34.24)
 -- Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN  4:25.77        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              4:26.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:21.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Boulo, Delaney C          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:32.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:25.23        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:33.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Pulaski, Marisa L         17 Dayton Raiders-OH    5:04.27L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  5:06.37L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Miller, Chloe G           14 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:34.29        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:22.56        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Yamahata, Katherine T     16 UNAT-SN              4:22.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              4:25.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  5:09.90L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chapman, Tara L           14 The Great Wolf S-MN  4:32.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:32.09  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  3:32.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:22.78    1:32.16 Q13    
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16             2) Cooper, Caitlin M 16           
     3) Stafford, Nicole E 18           4) Christy, Katie R 16            
                  22.88       45.80 (22.92)     1:08.74 (22.94)     1:32.16 (23.42)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:21.23    1:32.37 Q13    
     1) Hu, Janet Y 17                  2) Branton, Laura E 16            
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 17            4) Baker, Hannah M 15             
                  22.38       46.11 (23.73)     1:09.32 (23.21)     1:32.37 (23.05)
  3 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:24.14    1:32.64 Q13    
     1) Grobe, Kaia J 15                2) Avestruz, Zoe A 15             
     3) Kane, Carolyn J 17              4) Wittmer, Rachel M 13           
                  23.40       46.37 (22.97)     1:09.68 (23.31)     1:32.64 (22.96)
  4 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:27.41    1:33.54 Q13    
     1) Thorne, Breinne M 14            2) Paulson, Emma F 17             
     3) Evensen, Brooke J 17            4) Wittmer, Emma B 15             
                  23.94       47.01 (23.07)     1:10.40 (23.39)     1:33.54 (23.14)
  5 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:30.27    1:34.04 Q13    
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17            2) Albrecht, Emily A 15           
     3) Stevens, Erin E 17              4) Sims, Madeline C 17            
                  23.01       46.49 (23.48)     1:10.18 (23.69)     1:34.04 (23.86)
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:23.50    1:34.04 Q13    
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17        2) Vay, Meredith M 16             
     3) Nezelek, Katherine A 14         4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
                  23.69       47.24 (23.55)     1:10.65 (23.41)     1:34.04 (23.39)
  7 Saint Andrew's Swimming-FG  'A'                   3:23.43    1:34.21 Q13    
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 17            2) Ruth, Brenna J 17              
     3) Goodwin, Darby E 16             4) Moroney, Megan J 15            
                  23.98       47.20 (23.22)     1:10.71 (23.51)     1:34.21 (23.50)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:23.91    1:34.45 Q13    
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17         2) Kondis, Kyra N 16              
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16         4) Kolanowski, Anna M 17          
                  23.70       47.30 (23.60)     1:10.71 (23.41)     1:34.45 (23.74)
  9 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:23.15    1:34.47 Q13    
     1) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16          2) Grover, Kaitlin R 17           
     3) Malone, Aja E 16                4) Muller, Rachel A 17            
                  23.80       47.00 (23.20)     1:10.62 (23.62)     1:34.47 (23.85)
 10 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          3:27.71    1:34.52 Q13    
     1) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16       2) Drabot, Katherine G 15         
     3) Short, Jessica R 15             4) Johnson, Natalie K 17          
                  23.74       46.80 (23.06)     1:10.62 (23.82)     1:34.52 (23.90)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:25.59    1:34.53 Q13    
     1) Li, Kristina R 16               2) Moshos, Eireni A 14            
     3) Clark, Megan E 14               4) Ferguson, Matty L 17           
                  23.93       47.61 (23.68)     1:10.88 (23.27)     1:34.53 (23.65)
 12 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE  'A'            3:26.88    1:34.54 Q13    
     1) Ellzey, Ashton M 17             2) Reed, Maria D 14               
     3) Brown, Cooper E 17              4) Madden, Paige C 14             
                  23.42       47.49 (24.07)     1:11.13 (23.64)     1:34.54 (23.41)
 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:26.75    1:34.57 Q13    
     1) Love, Sarah H 18                2) Bauer, Brooke E 15             
     3) House, Elizabeth M 18           4) Leclair, Ashley N 17           
                  23.81       47.28 (23.47)     1:11.28 (24.00)     1:34.57 (23.29)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:26.14    1:35.02 Q13    
     1) Speers, Abigail M 18            2) Moffitt, Hellen S 17           
     3) Haufler, Kristin M 17           4) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18       
                  23.51       47.09 (23.58)     1:11.00 (23.91)     1:35.02 (24.02)
 14 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:31.89    1:35.02 Q13    
     1) Wall, Ingrid J 14               2) Sutherland, Jessica D 17       
     3) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17       4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17        
                  23.56       47.59 (24.03)     1:11.78 (24.19)     1:35.02 (23.24)
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:27.93    1:35.43 Q13    
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 14        2) Koh, Kailyn N 18               
     3) Herrill, Katherine B 15         4) Coker, Tiare U 14              
                  24.28       47.93 (23.65)     1:11.44 (23.51)     1:35.43 (23.99)
 17 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:26.44    1:35.69 Q13    
     1) Kirsch, Sydney T 14             2) Johnson, Catherine E 15        
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 18           4) Gu, Elaina 15                  
                  24.13       47.75 (23.62)     1:12.05 (24.30)     1:35.69 (23.64)
 18 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:26.73    1:35.81 Q13    
     1) Grooms, Rachel M 16             2) Weber, Delia M 15              
     3) Morrow, Lindsay H 18            4) McHugh, Cameron F 17           
                  24.08       48.52 (24.44)     1:12.41 (23.89)     1:35.81 (23.40)
 19 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       3:31.70    1:35.95 Q13    
     1) Rumbaugh, Christa M 17          2) Sprau, Annelise C 18           
     3) Stello, Ellen F 18              4) Malone, Kristin T 16           
                  24.27       48.74 (24.47)     1:13.25 (24.51)     1:35.95 (22.70)
 20 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                        3:28.99    1:36.00 Q13    
     1) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17           2) Blood, Bridget M 18            
     3) Wooden, Alexandra N 16          4) Tracy, Alexandra M 17          
                  25.15       49.43 (24.28)     1:12.44 (23.01)     1:36.00 (23.56)
 20 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            3:25.67    1:36.00 Q13    
     1) Lubawy, Amy E 17                2) Richter, Abigail N 13          
     3) Molisee, Cori L 17              4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15         
                  23.92       47.94 (24.02)     1:12.47 (24.53)     1:36.00 (23.53)
 22 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:26.68    1:36.12 Q13    
     1) Schneider, Mary E 16            2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16         
     3) Ryan, Emily E 12                4) Sheean, Margaret M 16          
                  23.13       47.20 (24.07)     1:11.59 (24.39)     1:36.12 (24.53)
 23 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:28.57    1:36.33 Q13    
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15           2) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18       
     3) Sutton, Samantha G 16           4) Meyer, Abigail M 17            
                  24.21       48.22 (24.01)     1:11.86 (23.64)     1:36.33 (24.47)
 24 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club-IL  'A'             3:28.99    1:36.34 Q13    
     1) Rosenberg, Charlotte S 15       2) Nealey, Kendra R 14            
     3) Tapia, Natalie A 14             4) Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16        
                  24.75       48.65 (23.90)     1:12.74 (24.09)     1:36.34 (23.60)
 25 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:29.43    1:36.41 Q13    
     1) Salesky, Madeleine A 15         2) Dresel, Aislinn M 17           
     3) Scott, Riley O 15               4) Raukar, Cali V 15              
                  24.12       48.45 (24.33)     1:13.11 (24.66)     1:36.41 (23.30)
 26 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:30.40    1:36.49 Q13    
     1) Erf, Kristin A 17               2) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16          
     3) Bisch, Sophia M 16              4) Guenther, Erika E 15           
                  24.69       48.16 (23.47)     1:12.41 (24.25)     1:36.49 (24.08)
 27 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:29.51    1:36.61 Q13    
     1) Lane, Hailey C 17               2) Gvozdas, Jessie E 16           
     3) Jones, Abigail R 16             4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17       
                  23.90       48.01 (24.11)     1:12.71 (24.70)     1:36.61 (23.90)
 28 Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente-FL  'A'            3:30.43    1:36.72 Q13    
     1) Caraballo, Barbara 17           2) Hess, Madeline M 16            
     3) Vasiloff, Katherine N 13        4) Harper, Lauren N 16            
                  23.87       47.53 (23.66)     1:11.78 (24.25)     1:36.72 (24.94)
 29 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:25.38    1:36.83 Q13    
     1) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16             2) Manchon, Molly L 16            
     3) Meitz, Kaersten F 17            4) Wanasek, Serena A 18           
                  24.39       48.49 (24.10)     1:12.87 (24.38)     1:36.83 (23.96)
 30 Rochester Swim Club Orcas-MN  'A'                 3:30.08    1:36.85 Q13    
     1) Baratz, Hannah Q 15             2) Barkey, Kallyn E 16            
     3) Campeau, Michelle E 15          4) Cook, Olivia K 16              
                  24.34       48.14 (23.80)     1:12.62 (24.48)     1:36.85 (24.23)
 31 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:30.10    1:36.92 Q13    
     1) Gregson, Shayne K 15            2) Gregson, Shea K 14             
     3) Sloan, Jessica L 17             4) Hamrick, Michaela N 17         
                  23.89       48.22 (24.33)     1:12.84 (24.62)     1:36.92 (24.08)
 32 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:27.48    1:36.93 Q13    
     1) Manuel, Simone A 16             2) Quentin, Asia M 16             
     3) Finnigan, Alicia J 15           4) Lord, Colleen E 18             
                  22.63       47.82 (25.19)     1:12.47 (24.65)     1:36.93 (24.46)
 32 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:00.67L   1:36.93 Q13    
     1) Patrick, Trudiann D 17          2) Toback, Gabrielle N 17         
     3) Treble, Cara H 14               4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16       
                  24.56       48.88 (24.32)     1:12.76 (23.88)     1:36.93 (24.17)
 34 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:25.20    1:37.01 Q13    
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15             2) Dickson, Morgan J 18           
     3) Hannon, Rebecca D 17            4) Elliott, Danielle N 17         
                  23.64       47.32 (23.68)     1:12.37 (25.05)     1:37.01 (24.64)
 35 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:28.51    1:37.06 Q13    
     1) Borchers, Joelle I 16           2) Terry, Marykathryn P 16        
     3) Cook, Kathleen K 16             4) Dabney, Devon C 18             
                  24.25       48.64 (24.39)     1:12.83 (24.19)     1:37.06 (24.23)
 36 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:30.07    1:37.13 Q13    
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15            2) Illig, Michelle N 18           
     3) McTaggart, Caroline J 16        4) Kronfli, Natalie K 17          
                  24.98       48.35 (23.37)     1:11.55 (23.20)     1:37.13 (25.58)
 37 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:27.35    1:37.15 Q13    
     1) Neal, Lia M 18                  2) Chan, Shirley 18               
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17    4) McGowan, Alessia M 14          
                  23.03       48.19 (25.16)     1:13.24 (25.05)     1:37.15 (23.91)
 38 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'                              3:31.22    1:37.20 Q13    
     1) Worrell, Natsuko A 18           2) Betancourt, Lauren E 16        
     3) Sims, Leah B 16                 4) Camp, Alecia J 16              
                  24.60       49.05 (24.45)     1:13.48 (24.43)     1:37.20 (23.72)
 39 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:27.59    1:37.27 Q13    
     1) Gillcrist, Hanna T 17           2) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17       
     3) Davies, Ann S 16                4) Brady, Sharlene T 17           
                  24.89       48.64 (23.75)     1:12.80 (24.16)     1:37.27 (24.47)
 40 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:31.20    1:37.40 Q13    
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17      2) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16          
     3) Breeger, Jillian R 15           4) Kimball, Danielle R 18         
                  24.41       48.45 (24.04)     1:12.99 (24.54)     1:37.40 (24.41)
 41 Eagle Swim Association-GU  'A'                    3:31.10    1:37.41 Q13    
     1) Wheeler, Jordan T 14            2) Wehrmeister, Sarah L 15        
     3) Fant, Britney P 17              4) Lupton, Alexandra L 16         
                  24.33       49.17 (24.84)     1:13.95 (24.78)     1:37.41 (23.46)
 42 SwimStrongsville-LE  'A'                          3:30.81    1:37.45 Q13    
     1) D'Abato, Gabriella R 17         2) Hargis, Samantha R 17          
     3) Washko, Molly M 17              4) Barrus, Jenna N 18             
                  24.51       49.27 (24.76)     1:13.36 (24.09)     1:37.45 (24.09)
 43 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:57.27L   1:37.46 Q13    
     1) Rommel, Dina J 17               2) Epstein, Aleza D 17            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 17           4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  24.22       49.02 (24.80)     1:13.47 (24.45)     1:37.46 (23.99)
 44 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         3:31.47    1:37.58 Q13    
     1) Lex, Sophia 16                  2) Gray, Anna E 15                
     3) Cheng, Lisa Y 16                4) Pyshnenko, Daria 14            
                  24.41       49.19 (24.78)     1:13.94 (24.75)     1:37.58 (23.64)
 45 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:30.85    1:37.71 Q13    
     1) Diamond, Bona E 17              2) Jamison, Kirsten E 17          
     3) Ward, Natalie C 14              4) Duffield, Krista T 16          
                  24.56       49.58 (25.02)     1:13.32 (23.74)     1:37.71 (24.39)
 46 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:29.76    1:37.83 Q13    
     1) O'Donnell, Meaghan K 16         2) Galea, Andrea A 14             
     3) Wisniewski, Anna L 17           4) Wujciak, Megan A 17            
                  24.67       49.05 (24.38)     1:13.53 (24.48)     1:37.83 (24.30)
 47 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:30.33    1:37.97 Q13    
     1) Miller, Anna M 13               2) Paskoff, Laura G 17            
     3) Zupan, Sydney C 17              4) Henry, Tennyson C 16           
                  24.79       49.73 (24.94)     1:13.87 (24.14)     1:37.97 (24.10)
 48 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           3:28.16    1:38.03 Q13    
     1) Zwick, Sara M 17                2) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17           
     3) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16      4) Bloom, Ellen T 17              
                  25.15       49.74 (24.59)     1:14.36 (24.62)     1:38.03 (23.67)
 49 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:31.86    1:38.09 Q13    
     1) Day, Lauren N 17                2) Pollok, Ashley L 14            
     3) Hazle, Madeline E 18            4) Pfitzer, Leah M 17             
                  24.83       49.72 (24.89)     1:14.30 (24.58)     1:38.09 (23.79)
 50 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:31.90    1:38.14 Q13    
     1) Rollo, Emily K 17               2) Harrington, Shannon C 17       
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16            4) Zagoren, Jenna M 17            
                  24.96       49.37 (24.41)     1:14.27 (24.90)     1:38.14 (23.87)
 51 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'                 3:31.74    1:38.31 Q13    
     1) Fischer, Morgan E 15            2) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17       
     3) Lucas, Haley L 18               4) Siebenaller, Samantha A 14     
                  24.91       49.56 (24.65)     1:14.45 (24.89)     1:38.31 (23.86)
 52 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:31.51    1:38.37 Q13    
     1) Popp, Meagan L 15               2) Snyder, Mary C 17              
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 17             4) Hoyt, Shea A 16                
                  24.41       48.97 (24.56)     1:13.50 (24.53)     1:38.37 (24.87)
 53 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:31.12    1:38.39 Q13    
     1) Zehnder, Kimberly E 15          2) Lichtefeld, Madison A 17       
     3) McGrath, Monica M 15            4) Handley, Bryn C 16             
                  24.50       48.82 (24.32)     1:13.80 (24.98)     1:38.39 (24.59)
 54 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'                          3:30.98    1:38.47 Q13    
     1) Fore, Skylar B 13               2) Mohr, Kathryn E 16             
     3) Hosack, Lillie A 13             4) Haebig, Autumn D 14            
                  24.87       48.91 (24.04)     1:13.71 (24.80)     1:38.47 (24.76)
 55 YMCA Dane County Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:31.09    1:38.50 Q13    
     1) Jekel, Johanna L 16             2) Licking, Karley K 16           
     3) Aegerter, Ashley A 17           4) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14         
                  24.87       50.20 (25.33)     1:15.75 (25.55)     1:38.50 (22.75)
 56 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:30.22    1:38.60 Q13    
     1) Jones, Taylor C 15              2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15       
     3) Loud, Shannon M 18              4) Plowman, Emily S 17            
                  24.77       49.74 (24.97)     1:14.59 (24.85)     1:38.60 (24.01)
 57 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:29.34    1:38.62 Q13    
     1) Carter, Michaela B 16           2) Lawton, Kelsey V 16            
     3) Brown, Cameron M 16             4) Mitchell, Caroline T 18        
                  24.63       48.70 (24.07)     1:13.59 (24.89)     1:38.62 (25.03)
 58 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       3:32.07    1:38.63 Q13    
     1) Retondo, Nicole E 16            2) Costley, Campbell H 17         
     3) Ford, Mary G 16                 4) Patterson, Taylor J 17         
                  24.96       49.39 (24.43)     1:14.07 (24.68)     1:38.63 (24.56)
 59 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:30.16    1:38.64 Q13    
     1) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18      2) Hoffman, Louisa J 18           
     3) Vitek, Ellyn C 18               4) Naughton, Madeline R 18        
                  24.57       48.89 (24.32)     1:12.89 (24.00)     1:38.64 (25.75)
 60 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:31.04    1:38.73 Q13    
     1) Fanz, Casey R 14                2) Pesetti, Sydney E 16           
     3) Kish, Mary K 17                 4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 18         
                  23.96       48.62 (24.66)     1:13.56 (24.94)     1:38.73 (25.17)
 61 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:29.37    1:38.75 Q13    
     1) Xiang, Cheryl M 16              2) Blaydes, Madison M 17          
     3) King, Erica S 16                4) Kirby, Riley T 16              
                  24.84       49.67 (24.83)     1:14.37 (24.70)     1:38.75 (24.38)
 61 Tide-VA  'A'                                      3:30.54    1:38.75 Q13    
     1) Barney, Katherine K 17          2) Ostrowski, Claire J 14         
     3) Dickinson, Anna M 16            4) Dacruz, Georgia A 14           
                  24.63       49.25 (24.62)     1:14.12 (24.87)     1:38.75 (24.63)
 63 Flyers Aquatic Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  3:30.52    1:38.86 Q13    
     1) Wessell, Madeline R 15          2) Fitzpatrick, Jamie K 16        
     3) Fischer, Grace S 15             4) Pfeifer, Genevieve M 13        
                  24.87       49.38 (24.51)     1:14.52 (25.14)     1:38.86 (24.34)
 64 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:31.45    1:39.03 Q13    
     1) Altmayer, Katherine S 17        2) Vose, Kirsten E 15             
     3) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17           4) Maarse, Gabriela V 13          
                  24.70       48.95 (24.25)     1:13.31 (24.36)     1:39.03 (25.72)
 65 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                       3:31.79    1:39.20 Q13    
     1) Arnold, Mykala M 15             2) Pulte, Mollie A 16             
     3) Taylor, Madison K 17            4) Pilibosian, Mary M 16          
                  24.56       48.62 (24.06)     1:13.64 (25.02)     1:39.20 (25.56)
 66 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 4:00.99L   1:39.24 Q13    
     1) Young, Georgia M 14             2) Moran, Amanda N 17             
     3) Yager, Alexis A 14              4) Burson, Amanda C 14            
                  25.54       49.84 (24.30)     1:15.14 (25.30)     1:39.24 (24.10)
 67 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:30.34    1:39.25 Q13    
     1) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16           2) Pratt, Carly B 16              
     3) Murphy, Brittany E 16           4) Chambers, Natalie R 17         
                  25.14       49.93 (24.79)     1:14.59 (24.66)     1:39.25 (24.66)
 68 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'A'                        3:30.84    1:39.42 Q13    
     1) Conners, Emily A 15             2) Wenman, Megan M 14             
     3) Gaertner, Caroline F 16         4) Dolan, Abigail M 15            
                  25.47       50.39 (24.92)     1:15.16 (24.77)     1:39.42 (24.26)
 69 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:31.92    1:39.65 Q13    
     1) Boushka, Bridget K 17           2) Barney, Regan L 14             
     3) Mahoney, Claire E 14            4) Gogulski, Emma K 15            
                  24.91       50.22 (25.31)     1:14.76 (24.54)     1:39.65 (24.89)
 70 New Berlin Swim Club-WI  'A'                      3:31.85    1:39.76 Q13    
     1) Rottel, Samantha A 17           2) Bellford, Nicole R 15          
     3) Carter, Paige A 15              4) Tew, Madison T 15              
                  24.82       50.54 (25.72)     1:15.55 (25.01)     1:39.76 (24.21)
 71 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:31.82    1:39.99 Q13    
     1) Zelnick, Michelle N 16          2) Pocisk, Lydia C 16             
     3) Lofquist, Sydney M 15           4) Smith, Hannah K 16             
                  24.38       50.09 (25.71)     1:15.23 (25.14)     1:39.99 (24.76)
 72 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:31.59    1:41.01 Q13    
     1) Tank, Isabel E 14               2) Henson, Emily J 14             
     3) Boyles, Ashley D 17             4) Ramirez, Laura A 18            
                  26.03       50.76 (24.73)     1:15.96 (25.20)     1:41.01 (25.05)
 73 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:31.01    1:41.10 Q13    
     1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17        2) Lau, Emily N 18                
     3) Czyrka, Cristina J 18           4) Cowley, Shannon L 16           
                  24.97       50.23 (25.26)     1:16.07 (25.84)     1:41.10 (25.03)
 74 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       3:31.41    1:41.12 Q13    
     1) Burns, Virginia B 16            2) Knight, Haylee M 15            
     3) Klier, Julia R 15               4) O'Neil, Colleen M 18           
                  24.59       49.84 (25.25)     1:15.91 (26.07)     1:41.12 (25.21)
 75 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:32.07    1:41.46 Q13    
     1) Baldwin, Peyton E 15            2) Piercy, Nicole D 16            
     3) Maw, Kathryn E 16               4) Summa, Athena 18               
                  25.59       50.97 (25.38)     1:16.50 (25.53)     1:41.46 (24.96)
 76 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:32.05    1:41.48 Q13    
     1) Falk, Ryan J 15                 2) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16        
     3) Scott, Kimberly A 17            4) Zimmer, Hannah S 17            
                  24.92       50.52 (25.60)     1:15.99 (25.47)     1:41.48 (25.49)
 77 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      3:28.62    1:42.00 Q13    
     1) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16        2) Miles, Kathryn A 18            
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17             4) Pritchard, Lora M 16           
                  25.00       51.13 (26.13)     1:16.65 (25.52)     1:42.00 (25.35)
 78 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:00.98L   1:42.87 Q13    
     1) Pena, Kendall A 18              2) Brown, Caroline J 16           
     3) Allen, Haley C 15               4) Boulo, Delaney C 17            
                  25.49       50.56 (25.07)     1:15.91 (25.35)     1:42.87 (26.96)
 -- North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:28.84         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Winkler, Brigitte J 17          2) Kitze, Isabelle L 17           
     3) Lewis, Olivia V 15              4) McCarthy, Emma N 15            
                  24.03       48.08 (24.05)     1:11.96 (23.88)          DQ (24.23)
 -- Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:23.39         DQ        
      False start
     1) Debever, Mckenna V 16           2) Soapes, Chandler G 18          
     3) Dressel, Sherridon L 14         4) Rasmus, Claire E 16            
                  24.19       48.21 (24.02)     1:12.01 (23.80)          DQ (23.86)
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:26.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flyers Aquatic Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  3:31.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:28.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:27.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:32.09  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  3:32.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:21.23    3:21.48 Q13    
     1) Hu, Janet Y 17                  2) Branton, Laura E 16            
     3) Li, Kristina R 16               4) Baker, Hannah M 15             
                  23.44       48.79 (48.79)     1:13.32 (24.53)     1:40.42 (51.63)
        2:04.89 (24.47)     2:31.11 (50.69)     2:55.22 (24.11)     3:21.48 (50.37)
  2 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:24.14    3:21.59 Q13    
     1) Grobe, Kaia J 15                2) Avestruz, Zoe A 15             
     3) Paulson, Emma F 17              4) Wittmer, Rachel M 13           
                  24.31       50.52 (50.52)     1:14.35 (23.83)     1:41.02 (50.50)
        2:04.89 (23.87)     2:31.92 (50.90)     2:55.46 (23.54)     3:21.59 (49.67)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:22.78    3:21.82 Q13    
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16             2) Cooper, Caitlin M 16           
     3) Christy, Katie R 16             4) Stafford, Nicole E 18          
                  24.33       50.59 (50.59)     1:14.66 (24.07)     1:41.19 (50.60)
        2:05.45 (24.26)     2:32.88 (51.69)     2:56.41 (23.53)     3:21.82 (48.94)
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:23.15    3:21.92 Q13    
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 17            2) Malone, Aja E 16               
     3) Muller, Rachel A 17             4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16         
                  24.19       50.31 (50.31)     1:14.58 (24.27)     1:41.48 (51.17)
        2:05.65 (24.17)     2:31.68 (50.20)     2:55.49 (23.81)     3:21.92 (50.24)
  5 Saint Andrew's Swimming-FG  'A'                   3:23.43    3:23.12 Q13    
     1) Moroney, Megan J 15             2) Karosas, Tasija A 17           
     3) Goodwin, Darby E 16             4) Ruth, Brenna J 17              
                  24.28       50.47 (50.47)     1:14.69 (24.22)     1:41.12 (50.65)
        2:05.63 (24.51)     2:32.55 (51.43)     2:56.39 (23.84)     3:23.12 (50.57)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:23.91    3:24.69 Q13    
     1) Kolanowski, Anna M 17           2) Mulquin, Catherine E 17        
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 18           4) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16        
                  24.60       50.80 (50.80)     1:15.16 (24.36)     1:41.96 (51.16)
        2:07.21 (25.25)     2:34.44 (52.48)     2:58.51 (24.07)     3:24.69 (50.25)
  7 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:25.20    3:24.98 Q13    
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15             2) Dickson, Morgan J 18           
     3) Wawer, Julia S 17               4) Jedryka, Veronika 18           
                  24.48       50.80 (50.80)     1:15.30 (24.50)     1:42.34 (51.54)
        2:06.77 (24.43)     2:33.81 (51.47)     2:57.85 (24.04)     3:24.98 (51.17)
  8 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:27.41    3:25.75 Q13    
     1) Schilling, Amelia J 17          2) Thorne, Breinne M 14           
     3) Evensen, Brooke J 17            4) Wittmer, Emma B 15             
                  25.53       52.32 (52.32)     1:17.00 (24.68)     1:43.94 (51.62)
        2:08.30 (24.36)     2:35.05 (51.11)     2:59.14 (24.09)     3:25.75 (50.70)
  9 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE  'A'            3:26.88    3:26.62 Q13    
     1) Reed, Maria D 14                2) Ellzey, Ashton M 17            
     3) Brown, Cooper E 17              4) Madden, Paige C 14             
                  25.24       52.36 (52.36)     1:16.76 (24.40)     1:44.28 (51.92)
        2:08.67 (24.39)     2:35.96 (51.68)     2:59.96 (24.00)     3:26.62 (50.66)
 10 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:23.50    3:26.73 Q13    
     1) Nezelek, Katherine A 14         2) Vay, Meredith M 16             
     3) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15       4) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17       
                  25.12       51.98 (51.98)     1:16.45 (24.47)     1:43.60 (51.62)
        2:08.61 (25.01)     2:35.98 (52.38)     2:59.74 (23.76)     3:26.73 (50.75)
 11 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            3:25.67    3:26.91 Q13    
     1) Lubawy, Amy E 17                2) Richter, Abigail N 13          
     3) Molisee, Cori L 17              4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15         
                  25.08       52.14 (52.14)     1:16.94 (24.80)     1:43.84 (51.70)
        2:08.84 (25.00)     2:35.66 (51.82)     3:00.07 (24.41)     3:26.91 (51.25)
 12 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:26.75    3:27.36 Q13    
     1) Love, Sarah H 18                2) Stevens, Leah C 16             
     3) House, Elizabeth M 18           4) Bauer, Brooke E 15             
                  24.68       51.56 (51.56)     1:16.37 (24.81)     1:43.56 (52.00)
        2:08.43 (24.87)     2:35.84 (52.28)     3:00.21 (24.37)     3:27.36 (51.52)
 13 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:25.38    3:27.42 Q13    
     1) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16             2) Manchon, Molly L 16            
     3) Meitz, Kaersten F 17            4) Wanasek, Serena A 18           
                  25.21       51.61 (51.61)     1:16.02 (24.41)     1:43.04 (51.43)
        2:08.52 (25.48)     2:35.84 (52.80)     3:00.85 (25.01)     3:27.42 (51.58)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:26.14    3:27.45 Q13    
     1) Speers, Abigail M 18            2) Moffitt, Hellen S 17           
     3) Haufler, Kristin M 17           4) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18       
                  24.51       51.54 (51.54)     1:16.10 (24.56)     1:43.40 (51.86)
        2:07.63 (24.23)     2:35.32 (51.92)     3:00.00 (24.68)     3:27.45 (52.13)
 15 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:23.39    3:27.58 Q13    
     1) Miller, Genevieve 17            2) Debever, Mckenna V 16          
     3) Dressel, Sherridon L 14         4) Rasmus, Claire E 16            
                  25.53       52.27 (52.27)     1:16.65 (24.38)     1:43.77 (51.50)
        2:08.94 (25.17)     2:36.21 (52.44)     3:00.67 (24.46)     3:27.58 (51.37)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:26.44    3:27.64 Q13    
     1) Gu, Elaina 15                   2) Kondis, Kyra N 16              
     3) Kuvan, Sophia L 16              4) Hill, Morgan E 14              
                  25.15       51.89 (51.89)     1:16.78 (24.89)     1:43.75 (51.86)
        2:08.59 (24.84)     2:35.77 (52.02)     3:00.41 (24.64)     3:27.64 (51.87)
 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club-IL  'A'             3:28.99    3:27.81 Q13    
     1) Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16         2) Martinez, Rebeca 17            
     3) Tapia, Natalie A 14             4) Rosenberg, Charlotte S 15      
                  24.97       51.68 (51.68)     1:16.15 (24.47)     1:43.79 (52.11)
        2:08.50 (24.71)     2:36.38 (52.59)     3:00.93 (24.55)     3:27.81 (51.43)
 18 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:26.73    3:28.09 Q13    
     1) Huston, Hanna M 17              2) Weber, Delia M 15              
     3) Grooms, Rachel M 16             4) McHugh, Cameron F 17           
                  25.44       52.42 (52.42)     1:17.51 (25.09)     1:45.12 (52.70)
        2:09.90 (24.78)     2:37.26 (52.14)     3:01.58 (24.32)     3:28.09 (50.83)
 19 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:26.68    3:28.20 Q13    
     1) Kaminski, Pauline M 16          2) Schneider, Mary E 16           
     3) Ryan, Emily E 12                4) Sheean, Margaret M 16          
                  25.18       52.81 (52.81)     1:16.31 (23.50)     1:42.69 (49.88)
        2:07.73 (25.04)     2:35.58 (52.89)     3:00.22 (24.64)     3:28.20 (52.62)
 20 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:28.57    3:28.47 Q13    
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15           2) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18       
     3) Artmann, Abby L 16              4) Sutton, Samantha G 16          
                  24.83       52.12 (52.12)     1:17.17 (25.05)     1:44.14 (52.02)
        2:08.93 (24.79)     2:36.64 (52.50)     3:01.41 (24.77)     3:28.47 (51.83)
 21 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:28.51    3:28.52 Q13    
     1) Cook, Kathleen K 16             2) Dabney, Devon C 18             
     3) Thomas, Kaylyn J 16             4) Lyons, Morgan C 17             
                  25.20       51.90 (51.90)     1:16.68 (24.78)     1:43.87 (51.97)
        2:09.24 (25.37)     2:36.94 (53.07)     3:01.70 (24.76)     3:28.52 (51.58)
 22 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       3:31.70    3:28.64 Q13    
     1) Rumbaugh, Christa M 17          2) Sprau, Annelise C 18           
     3) Stello, Ellen F 18              4) Malone, Kristin T 16           
                  25.35       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.09 (24.69)     1:45.99 (52.59)
        2:11.10 (25.11)     2:38.95 (52.96)     3:02.62 (23.67)     3:28.64 (49.69)
 23 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:25.59    3:28.68 Q13    
     1) Petit, Rosannah 16              2) Gould, Audrey K 17             
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 17            4) Dryer, Robyn E 15              
                  25.39       52.58 (52.58)     1:17.32 (24.74)     1:44.89 (52.31)
        2:09.23 (24.34)     2:36.28 (51.39)     3:01.17 (24.89)     3:28.68 (52.40)
 24 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:31.89    3:28.78 Q13    
     1) Costley, Campbell H 17          2) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17        
     3) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17       4) Wall, Ingrid J 14              
                  25.52       53.07 (53.07)     1:18.34 (25.27)     1:45.30 (52.23)
        2:10.03 (24.73)     2:37.48 (52.18)     3:01.62 (24.14)     3:28.78 (51.30)
 25 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:29.43    3:28.84 Q13    
     1) Salesky, Madeleine A 15         2) Scott, Riley O 15              
     3) Dresel, Aislinn M 17            4) Raukar, Cali V 15              
                  25.42       52.72 (52.72)     1:18.26 (25.54)     1:45.85 (53.13)
        2:10.20 (24.35)     2:38.25 (52.40)     3:02.32 (24.07)     3:28.84 (50.59)
 26 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:30.07    3:28.98 Q13    
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15            2) Illig, Michelle N 18           
     3) Kronfli, Natalie K 17           4) McTaggart, Caroline J 16       
                  25.26       52.31 (52.31)     1:16.86 (24.55)     1:44.21 (51.90)
        2:10.61 (26.40)     2:39.76 (55.55)     3:03.35 (23.59)     3:28.98 (49.22)
 27 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          3:27.71    3:29.04 Q13    
     1) Drabot, Katherine G 15          2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16      
     3) Johnson, Natalie K 17           4) Short, Jessica R 15            
                  24.72       51.30 (51.30)     1:16.19 (24.89)     1:43.75 (52.45)
        2:08.88 (25.13)     2:36.15 (52.40)     3:01.49 (25.34)     3:29.04 (52.89)
 28 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:31.12    3:29.17 Q13    
     1) Seidt, Asia M 15                2) Zehnder, Kimberly E 15         
     3) Lichtefeld, Madison A 17        4) Leclair, Ashley N 17           
                  25.64       52.78 (52.78)     1:17.65 (24.87)     1:45.01 (52.23)
        2:10.36 (25.35)     2:37.88 (52.87)     3:02.27 (24.39)     3:29.17 (51.29)
 29 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:30.85    3:29.26 Q13    
     1) Wuoti, Kelsey G 18              2) Ward, Natalie C 14             
     3) Jamison, Kirsten E 17           4) Diamond, Bona E 17             
                  25.64       52.48 (52.48)     1:17.50 (25.02)     1:44.69 (52.21)
        2:09.19 (24.50)     2:36.69 (52.00)     3:01.76 (25.07)     3:29.26 (52.57)
 30 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:27.35    3:29.52 Q13    
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 14           2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17   
     3) Chan, Shirley 18                4) Neal, Lia M 18                 
                  25.39       53.00 (53.00)     1:18.59 (25.59)     1:45.85 (52.85)
        2:11.69 (25.84)     2:40.29 (54.44)     3:03.77 (23.48)     3:29.52 (49.23)
 31 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:29.76    3:29.55 Q13    
     1) Fleming, Rebecca R 18           2) Antiles, Jessica R 16          
     3) Smith, Morgan L 15              4) Wujciak, Megan A 17            
                  25.73       52.67 (52.67)     1:07.87 (15.20)     1:45.15 (52.48)
        2:10.58 (25.43)     2:38.00 (52.85)     3:02.36 (24.36)     3:29.55 (51.55)
 32 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:30.27    3:29.69 Q13    
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17            2) Sims, Madeline C 17            
     3) Albrecht, Emily A 15            4) Stevens, Erin E 17             
                  24.07       50.60 (50.60)     1:15.72 (25.12)     1:43.46 (52.86)
        2:08.22 (24.76)     2:36.61 (53.15)     3:01.71 (25.10)     3:29.69 (53.08)
 33 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:27.93    3:29.89 Q13    
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 14        2) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17          
     3) Coker, Tiare U 14               4) Altmayer, Katherine S 17       
                  24.78       51.13 (51.13)     1:16.59 (25.46)     1:44.73 (53.60)
        2:09.84 (25.11)     2:37.50 (52.77)     3:02.55 (25.05)     3:29.89 (52.39)
 34 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:30.10    3:29.93 Q13    
     1) Hamrick, Michaela N 17          2) Sloan, Jessica L 17            
     3) Gregson, Shea K 14              4) Gregson, Shayne K 15           
                  25.50       53.07 (53.07)     1:18.54 (25.47)     1:46.16 (53.09)
        2:01.47 (15.31)     2:38.65 (52.49)     3:03.17 (24.52)     3:29.93 (51.28)
 35 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:30.40    3:30.06 Q13    
     1) Bisch, Sophia M 16              2) Guenther, Erika E 15           
     3) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16           4) Burgess, Kylie S 16            
                  25.33       52.84 (52.84)     1:17.72 (24.88)     1:45.31 (52.47)
        2:09.89 (24.58)     2:36.83 (51.52)     3:02.31 (25.48)     3:30.06 (53.23)
 36 Rochester Swim Club Orcas-MN  'A'                 3:30.08    3:30.07 Q13    
     1) Barkey, Kallyn E 16             2) Baratz, Hannah Q 15            
     3) Cook, Olivia K 16               4) Campeau, Michelle E 15         
                  24.71       51.75 (51.75)     1:07.87 (16.12)     1:44.61 (52.86)
        2:09.86 (25.25)     2:37.60 (52.99)     3:02.29 (24.69)     3:30.07 (52.47)
 36 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:27.59    3:30.07 Q13    
     1) Gillcrist, Hanna T 17           2) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17       
     3) Davies, Ann S 16                4) Herich, Lauren B 18            
                  25.30       52.20 (52.20)     1:16.94 (24.74)     1:44.50 (52.30)
        2:09.62 (25.12)     2:37.66 (53.16)     3:02.46 (24.80)     3:30.07 (52.41)
 38 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                        3:28.78    3:30.20 Q13    
     1) Blood, Bridget M 18             2) Wu, Abigail J 17               
     3) Tracy, Alexandra M 17           4) Wooden, Alexandra N 16         
                  26.02       54.12 (54.12)     1:19.11 (24.99)     1:46.29 (52.17)
        2:11.01 (24.72)     2:39.20 (52.91)     3:03.31 (24.11)     3:30.20 (51.00)
 38 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:31.04    3:30.20 Q13    
     1) Boswell, Madison J 17           2) Kish, Mary K 17                
     3) Fanz, Casey R 14                4) Pesetti, Sydney E 16           
                  26.00       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.31 (25.48)     1:46.29 (53.46)
        2:11.03 (24.74)     2:38.59 (52.30)     3:03.05 (24.46)     3:30.20 (51.61)
 40 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:30.34    3:30.33 Q13    
     1) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16           2) Boyles, Ashley D 17            
     3) Pratt, Carly B 16               4) Halmy, Dorothy 15              
                  25.56       52.37 (52.37)     1:17.80 (25.43)     1:45.43 (53.06)
        2:10.52 (25.09)     2:37.97 (52.54)     3:03.04 (25.07)     3:30.33 (52.36)
 41 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:29.51    3:30.44 Q13    
     1) Lane, Hailey C 17               2) Gvozdas, Jessie E 16           
     3) Fuller, Selina D 17             4) Jones, Abigail R 16            
                  24.87       51.64 (51.64)     1:17.00 (25.36)     1:44.19 (52.55)
        2:10.04 (25.85)     2:37.23 (53.04)     3:02.37 (25.14)     3:30.44 (53.21)
 42 Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente-FL  'A'            3:30.43    3:30.66 Q13    
     1) Caraballo, Barbara 17           2) Hess, Madeline M 16            
     3) Vasiloff, Katherine N 13        4) Harper, Lauren N 16            
                  24.75       52.44 (52.44)     1:16.70 (24.26)     1:43.33 (50.89)
        2:09.02 (25.69)     2:37.34 (54.01)     3:02.49 (25.15)     3:30.66 (53.32)
 43 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:31.20    3:30.82 Q13    
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17      2) Breeger, Jillian R 15          
     3) Kimball, Danielle R 18          4) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16          
                  25.02       51.47 (51.47)     1:16.66 (25.19)     1:44.84 (53.37)
        2:10.36 (25.52)     2:38.32 (53.48)     3:03.42 (25.10)     3:30.82 (52.50)
 44 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:29.37    3:30.85 Q13    
     1) Xiang, Cheryl M 16              2) Blaydes, Madison M 17          
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 17          4) Kirby, Riley T 16              
                  25.76       52.70 (52.70)     1:17.90 (25.20)     1:45.66 (52.96)
        2:11.12 (25.46)     2:38.57 (52.91)     3:03.47 (24.90)     3:30.85 (52.28)
 45 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:58.11L   3:30.99 Q13    
     1) Rommel, Dina J 17               2) Epstein, Aleza D 17            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 17           4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  24.99       51.87 (51.87)     1:16.99 (25.12)     1:45.16 (53.29)
        2:10.98 (25.82)     2:38.73 (53.57)     3:03.99 (25.26)     3:30.99 (52.26)
 46 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:31.51    3:31.15 Q13    
     1) Snyder, Mary C 17               2) Chapko, Nicole M 17            
     3) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16         4) Popp, Meagan L 15              
                  25.12       52.18 (52.18)     1:17.46 (25.28)     1:45.20 (53.02)
        2:10.69 (25.49)     2:38.58 (53.38)     3:03.84 (25.26)     3:31.15 (52.57)
 47 Eagle Swim Association-GU  'A'                    3:31.10    3:31.53 Q13    
     1) Lupton, Alexandra L 16          2) Wehrmeister, Sarah L 15        
     3) Fant, Britney P 17              4) Wheeler, Jordan T 14           
                  25.23       52.97 (52.97)     1:18.43 (25.46)     1:46.65 (53.68)
        2:11.77 (25.12)     2:39.17 (52.52)     3:03.98 (24.81)     3:31.53 (52.36)
 48 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:29.34    3:31.56 Q13    
     1) Carter, Michaela B 16           2) Mitchell, Caroline T 18        
     3) Lawton, Kelsey V 16             4) Brown, Cameron M 16            
                  25.33       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.92 (25.43)     1:46.75 (53.26)
        2:11.59 (24.84)     2:38.43 (51.68)     3:03.99 (25.56)     3:31.56 (53.13)
 49 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:30.33    3:31.63 Q13    
     1) Stout, Jordan M 15              2) Paskoff, Laura G 17            
     3) Henry, Tennyson C 16            4) Zupan, Sydney C 17             
                  24.75       51.35 (51.35)     1:17.15 (25.80)     1:45.66 (54.31)
        2:10.79 (25.13)     2:38.87 (53.21)     3:03.99 (25.12)     3:31.63 (52.76)
 50 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'                              3:31.22    3:31.69 Q13    
     1) Worrell, Natsuko A 18           2) Hahn, Kelsey E 15              
     3) Sims, Leah B 16                 4) Nuszkowski, Danielle A 18      
                  25.46       52.64 (52.64)     1:17.90 (25.26)     1:45.45 (52.81)
        2:11.28 (25.83)     2:38.86 (53.41)     3:04.26 (25.40)     3:31.69 (52.83)
 51 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:31.90    3:31.73 Q13    
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17             2) Harrington, Shannon C 17       
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16            4) Rollo, Emily K 17              
                  25.48       53.09 (53.09)     1:18.30 (25.21)     1:46.50 (53.41)
        2:11.67 (25.17)     2:39.41 (52.91)     3:04.13 (24.72)     3:31.73 (52.32)
 52 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      3:28.62    3:32.31        
     1) Soapes, Chandler G 18           2) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16       
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17             4) Miles, Kathryn A 18            
                  25.33       53.05 (53.05)     1:18.28 (25.23)     1:45.80 (52.75)
        2:10.80 (25.00)     2:38.34 (52.54)     3:04.52 (26.18)     3:32.31 (53.97)
 53 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'A'                        3:30.84    3:32.67        
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F 16         2) Dolan, Abigail M 15            
     3) Conners, Emily A 15             4) Wenman, Megan M 14             
                  25.90       53.62 (53.62)     1:18.28 (24.66)     1:45.67 (52.05)
        2:11.17 (25.50)     2:39.72 (54.05)     3:05.22 (25.50)     3:32.67 (52.95)
 54 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:31.82    3:32.73        
     1) Lofquist, Sydney M 15           2) Pocisk, Lydia C 16             
     3) Carlson, Mary M 18              4) Zelnick, Michelle N 16         
                  26.11       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.20 (25.99)     1:46.60 (53.39)
        2:12.17 (25.57)     2:40.53 (53.93)     3:05.04 (24.51)     3:32.73 (52.20)
 55 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'                          3:30.98    3:32.80        
     1) Fore, Skylar B 13               2) Mohr, Kathryn E 16             
     3) Haebig, Autumn D 14             4) Hosack, Lillie A 13            
                  25.58       53.13 (53.13)     1:17.98 (24.85)     1:45.94 (52.81)
        2:10.99 (25.05)     2:38.48 (52.54)     3:04.21 (25.73)     3:32.80 (54.32)
 56 YMCA Dane County Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:31.09    3:33.09        
     1) Aegerter, Ashley A 17           2) Jekel, Johanna L 16            
     3) Licking, Karley K 16            4) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14         
                  26.43       55.12 (55.12)     1:20.23 (25.11)     1:48.94 (53.82)
        2:14.54 (25.60)     2:42.83 (53.89)     3:06.37 (23.54)     3:33.09 (50.26)
 57 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:31.92    3:33.74        
     1) Tan, Sydney W 16                2) Boushka, Bridget K 17          
     3) Meyer, Abigail M 17             4) Davis, Natalie E 16            
                  25.08       52.87 (52.87)     1:18.65 (25.78)     1:46.97 (54.10)
        2:12.03 (25.06)     2:39.80 (52.83)     3:05.66 (25.86)     3:33.74 (53.94)
 58 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                       3:31.79    3:33.92        
     1) Arnold, Mykala M 15             2) Pulte, Mollie A 16             
     3) Taylor, Madison K 17            4) Pilibosian, Mary M 16          
                  25.63       52.86 (52.86)     1:17.47 (24.61)     1:44.75 (51.89)
        2:10.38 (25.63)     2:38.70 (53.95)     3:04.66 (25.96)     3:33.92 (55.22)
 59 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:31.45    3:34.08        
     1) Herrill, Katherine B 15         2) Koh, Kailyn N 18               
     3) Vose, Kirsten E 15              4) Maarse, Gabriela V 13          
                  25.01       52.43 (52.43)     1:16.97 (24.54)     1:44.68 (52.25)
        2:09.93 (25.25)     2:37.40 (52.72)     3:04.20 (26.80)     3:34.08 (56.68)
 60 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       3:32.07    3:34.13        
     1) Retondo, Nicole E 16            2) Ryan, Christine L 16           
     3) Green, Julia C 15               4) Jardeleza, Maria E 15          
                  25.65       53.33 (53.33)     1:19.15 (25.82)     1:47.45 (54.12)
        2:12.79 (25.34)     2:41.45 (54.00)     3:06.55 (25.10)     3:34.13 (52.68)
 61 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:00.67L   3:34.21        
     1) Treble, Cara H 14               2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 17        
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16        4) Treble, Molly M 16             
                  25.24       52.67 (52.67)     1:18.83 (26.16)     1:46.76 (54.09)
        2:12.59 (25.83)     2:40.47 (53.71)     3:06.09 (25.62)     3:34.21 (53.74)
 62 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:32.06    3:34.58        
     1) Hoffman, Louisa J 18            2) Vitek, Ellyn C 18              
     3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18      4) Naughton, Madeline R 18        
                  25.83       53.36 (53.36)     1:18.08 (24.72)     1:45.33 (51.97)
        2:10.46 (25.13)     2:38.36 (53.03)     3:04.73 (26.37)     3:34.58 (56.22)
 63 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:30.22    3:34.83        
     1) Hynes, Susan A 16               2) Jones, Taylor C 15             
     3) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15        4) Plowman, Emily S 17            
                  26.16       54.40 (54.40)     1:19.07 (24.67)     1:47.33 (52.93)
        2:12.65 (25.32)     2:41.21 (53.88)     3:06.51 (25.30)     3:34.83 (53.62)
 64 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:31.86    3:35.11        
     1) Hazle, Madeline E 18            2) Opiela, Kelsey M 15            
     3) Berude, Sarah E 17              4) Pollok, Ashley L 14            
                  26.16       54.60 (54.60)     1:19.75 (25.15)     1:48.19 (53.59)
        2:13.40 (25.21)     2:41.57 (53.38)     3:07.19 (25.62)     3:35.11 (53.54)
 65 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'                 3:31.74    3:35.27        
     1) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17        2) Fischer, Morgan E 15           
     3) Lucas, Haley L 18               4) Siebenaller, Samantha A 14     
                  26.32       54.32 (54.32)     1:19.80 (25.48)     1:48.13 (53.81)
        2:13.73 (25.60)     2:42.31 (54.18)     3:07.68 (25.37)     3:35.27 (52.96)
 66 Tide-VA  'A'                                      3:30.54    3:35.34        
     1) Dacruz, Georgia A 14            2) Barney, Katherine K 17         
     3) Ostrowski, Claire J 14          4) Dickinson, Anna M 16           
                  25.58       53.67 (53.67)     1:19.29 (25.62)     1:47.29 (53.62)
        2:12.41 (25.12)     2:40.49 (53.20)     3:06.21 (25.72)     3:35.34 (54.85)
 67 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:27.48    3:35.38        
     1) Finnigan, Alicia J 15           2) Lord, Colleen E 18             
     3) Quentin, Asia M 16              4) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17          
                  25.70       53.78 (53.78)     1:19.61 (25.83)     1:47.57 (53.79)
        2:13.11 (25.54)     2:40.80 (53.23)     3:06.57 (25.77)     3:35.38 (54.58)
 68 SwimStrongsville-LE  'A'                          3:30.81    3:35.49        
     1) D'Abato, Gabriella R 17         2) Washko, Molly M 17             
     3) Hargis, Samantha R 17           4) Barrus, Jenna N 18             
                  25.46       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.53 (25.42)     1:47.89 (54.78)
        2:13.14 (25.25)     2:42.02 (54.13)     3:07.34 (25.32)     3:35.49 (53.47)
 69 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:27.74    3:35.79        
     1) Finkle, Caroline K 17           2) Charron, Kathleen E 17         
     3) Sowieja, Karin V 16             4) Creasy, Brittany N 16          
                  25.85       53.40 (53.40)     1:19.18 (25.78)     1:47.41 (54.01)
        2:13.29 (25.88)     2:41.76 (54.35)     3:07.58 (25.82)     3:35.79 (54.03)
 70 Flyers Aquatic Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  3:30.52    3:35.80        
     1) Fischer, Grace S 15             2) Wessell, Madeline R 15         
     3) Fitzpatrick, Jamie K 16         4) Pfeifer, Genevieve M 13        
                  26.04       54.85 (54.85)     1:20.08 (25.23)     1:47.85 (53.00)
        2:13.49 (25.64)     2:42.00 (54.15)     3:07.54 (25.54)     3:35.80 (53.80)
 71 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         3:31.47    3:35.81        
     1) Lex, Sophia 16                  2) Gray, Anna E 15                
     3) Cheng, Lisa Y 16                4) Pyshnenko, Daria 14            
                  25.37       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.24 (25.58)     1:47.92 (54.26)
        2:13.57 (25.65)     2:43.70 (55.78)     3:08.09 (24.39)     3:35.81 (52.11)
 72 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           3:28.16    3:36.05        
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 17               2) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16     
     3) Lee, Thomasin E 16              4) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17           
                  25.38       53.05 (53.05)     1:18.68 (25.63)     1:47.89 (54.84)
        2:13.50 (25.61)     2:42.37 (54.48)     3:07.98 (25.61)     3:36.05 (53.68)
 73 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:31.59    3:36.26        
     1) Henson, Emily J 14              2) Chambers, Natalie R 17         
     3) Murphy, Brittany E 16           4) Ramirez, Laura A 18            
                  26.12       54.55 (54.55)     1:20.36 (25.81)     1:48.09 (53.54)
        2:14.12 (26.03)     2:42.36 (54.27)     3:07.94 (25.58)     3:36.26 (53.90)
 74 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       3:31.41    3:36.31        
     1) Knight, Haylee M 15             2) Burns, Virginia B 16           
     3) Klier, Julia R 15               4) O'Neil, Colleen M 18           
                  26.33       54.01 (54.01)     1:19.14 (25.13)     1:46.32 (52.31)
        2:12.40 (26.08)     2:41.84 (55.52)     3:08.00 (26.16)     3:36.31 (54.47)
 75 New Berlin Swim Club-WI  'A'                      3:31.85    3:36.90        
     1) Rottel, Samantha A 17           2) Bellford, Nicole R 15          
     3) Carter, Paige A 15              4) Tew, Madison T 15              
                  25.85       53.26 (53.26)     1:19.45 (26.19)     1:48.58 (55.32)
        2:14.57 (25.99)     2:43.04 (54.46)     3:08.99 (25.95)     3:36.90 (53.86)
 76 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          3:31.68    3:37.06        
     1) Niness, Mackenzie C 17          2) Lamb, Kassandra R 16           
     3) Awiszus, Maeve E 16             4) Daly, Erin B 17                
                  26.33       54.72 (54.72)     1:21.09 (26.37)     1:49.74 (55.02)
        2:15.64 (25.90)     2:43.73 (53.99)     3:08.99 (25.26)     3:37.06 (53.33)
 77 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 4:00.99L   3:37.57        
     1) Moran, Amanda N 17              2) Jacobs, Devin M 15             
     3) Young, Georgia M 14             4) Burson, Amanda C 14            
                  26.13       54.25 (54.25)     1:20.09 (25.84)     1:49.40 (55.15)
        2:15.43 (26.03)     2:43.86 (54.46)     3:09.09 (25.23)     3:37.57 (53.71)
 78 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:32.07    3:37.59        
     1) Summa, Athena 18                2) Piercy, Nicole D 16            
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 15            4) Maw, Kathryn E 16              
                  26.31       54.86 (54.86)     1:20.14 (25.28)     1:48.13 (53.27)
        2:13.53 (25.40)     2:41.68 (53.55)     3:07.97 (26.29)     3:37.59 (55.91)
 79 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:00.98L   3:40.20        
     1) Brown, Caroline J 16            2) Pena, Kendall A 18             
     3) Allen, Haley C 15               4) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15        
                  25.85       53.95 (53.95)     1:19.85 (25.90)     1:48.21 (54.26)
        2:14.32 (26.11)     2:42.78 (54.57)     3:10.26 (27.48)     3:40.20 (57.42)
 80 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:31.01    3:40.45        
     1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17        2) Lau, Emily N 18                
     3) Czyrka, Cristina J 18           4) Cowley, Shannon L 16           
                  25.56       54.62 (54.62)     1:09.67 (15.05)     1:50.29 (55.67)
        2:16.90 (26.61)     2:46.72 (56.43)     3:12.00 (25.28)     3:40.45 (53.73)
 81 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:32.05    3:40.69        
     1) Scott, Kimberly A 17            2) Czarnecki, Kristen M 14        
     3) Zimmer, Hannah S 17             4) Falk, Ryan J 15                
                  26.36       55.63 (55.63)     1:22.45 (26.82)     1:51.08 (55.45)
        2:17.53 (26.45)     2:46.51 (55.43)     3:12.26 (25.75)     3:40.69 (54.18)
 -- North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:28.84         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Winkler, Brigitte J 17          2) Kitze, Isabelle L 17           
     3) Lewis, Olivia V 15              4) McCarthy, Emma N 15            
                  25.49       52.26 (52.26)     1:17.18 (24.92)     1:44.16 (51.90)
        2:08.95 (24.79)     2:36.44 (52.28)     3:01.28 (24.84)          DQ (51.65)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              7:40.79  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  7:40.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          7:11.47    7:14.94 Q13    
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16             2) Cook, Kathleen K 16            
     3) Dabney, Devon C 18              4) Stafford, Nicole E 18          
                  24.62       51.38 (51.38)   1:18.97 (1:18.97)   1:46.31 (1:46.31)
        2:11.80 (25.49)     2:39.67 (53.36)   3:08.35 (1:22.04)   3:37.20 (1:50.89)
        4:02.08 (24.88)     4:29.94 (52.74)   4:59.11 (1:21.91)   5:28.65 (1:51.45)
        5:53.64 (24.99)     6:21.00 (52.35)   6:47.68 (1:19.03)   7:14.94 (1:46.29)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                7:16.04    7:17.66 Q13    
     1) Li, Kristina R 16               2) Gwennap, Lea B 13              
     3) Byrnes, Megan E 14              4) Hu, Janet Y 17                 
                  25.91       54.13 (54.13)   1:22.74 (1:22.74)   1:51.23 (1:51.23)
        2:16.68 (25.45)     2:44.72 (53.49)   3:13.38 (1:22.15)   3:41.92 (1:50.69)
        4:07.04 (25.12)     4:34.99 (53.07)   5:03.57 (1:21.65)   5:31.89 (1:49.97)
        5:55.88 (23.99)     6:22.81 (50.92)   6:50.16 (1:18.27)   7:17.66 (1:45.77)
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               7:17.34    7:18.77 Q13    
     1) Muller, Rachel A 17             2) Grover, Kaitlin R 17           
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16          4) Malone, Aja E 16               
                  26.04       53.41 (53.41)   1:21.12 (1:21.12)   1:48.72 (1:48.72)
        2:14.36 (25.64)     2:42.14 (53.42)   3:10.25 (1:21.53)   3:37.84 (1:49.12)
        4:02.38 (24.54)     4:29.61 (51.77)   4:58.13 (1:20.29)   5:28.03 (1:50.19)
        5:53.41 (25.38)     6:21.35 (53.32)   6:49.88 (1:21.85)   7:18.77 (1:50.74)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            7:23.77    7:19.02 Q13    
     1) Kolanowski, Anna M 17           2) Gu, Elaina 15                  
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 18           4) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16        
                  25.75       53.66 (53.66)   1:21.76 (1:21.76)   1:49.32 (1:49.32)
        2:15.06 (25.74)     2:43.45 (54.13)   3:11.65 (1:22.33)   3:40.01 (1:50.69)
        4:05.45 (25.44)     4:33.29 (53.28)   5:02.00 (1:21.99)   5:30.29 (1:50.28)
        5:55.12 (24.83)     6:22.67 (52.38)   6:50.65 (1:20.36)   7:19.02 (1:48.73)
  5 Clearwater Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                   7:20.13    7:20.01 Q13    
     1) Pickrem, Sydney E 15            2) Turek, Michelle E 16           
     3) Mann, Rebecca W 15              4) Wittman, Alexandria L 16       
                  25.73       53.35 (53.35)   1:21.45 (1:21.45)   1:49.34 (1:49.34)
        2:14.96 (25.62)     2:42.47 (53.13)   3:11.13 (1:21.79)   3:39.91 (1:50.57)
        4:04.74 (24.83)     4:32.19 (52.28)   5:00.29 (1:20.38)   5:27.81 (1:47.90)
        5:53.71 (25.90)     6:21.79 (53.98)   6:50.95 (1:23.14)   7:20.01 (1:52.20)
  6 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        7:22.45    7:20.64 Q13    
     1) House, Elizabeth M 18           2) Seidt, Asia M 15               
     3) Lichtefeld, Madison A 17        4) Stevens, Leah C 16             
                  25.55       53.53 (53.53)   1:22.01 (1:22.01)   1:50.43 (1:50.43)
        2:15.52 (25.09)     2:43.08 (52.65)   3:12.04 (1:21.61)   3:40.83 (1:50.40)
        4:06.34 (25.51)     4:34.10 (53.27)   5:02.62 (1:21.79)   5:31.32 (1:50.49)
        5:48.91 (17.59)     6:23.96 (52.64)   6:52.06 (1:20.74)   7:20.64 (1:49.32)
  7 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      7:22.62    7:22.11 Q13    
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15             2) Wawer, Julia S 17              
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 17          4) Dickson, Morgan J 18           
                  25.33       53.00 (53.00)   1:21.31 (1:21.31)   1:49.17 (1:49.17)
        2:15.00 (25.83)     2:43.11 (53.94)   3:11.84 (1:22.67)   3:40.30 (1:51.13)
        4:06.64 (26.34)     4:35.26 (54.96)   5:04.12 (1:23.82)   5:33.17 (1:52.87)
        5:57.94 (24.77)     6:25.47 (52.30)   6:53.79 (1:20.62)   7:22.11 (1:48.94)
  8 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                7:21.06    7:22.37 Q13    
     1) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16             2) Manchon, Molly L 16            
     3) Meitz, Kaersten F 17            4) Wanasek, Serena A 18           
                  25.94       53.76 (53.76)   1:21.51 (1:21.51)   1:49.24 (1:49.24)
        2:14.91 (25.67)     2:43.13 (53.89)   3:11.65 (1:22.41)   3:40.16 (1:50.92)
        4:05.74 (25.58)     4:33.83 (53.67)   5:02.54 (1:22.38)   5:30.37 (1:50.21)
        5:55.56 (25.19)     6:23.96 (53.59)   6:53.36 (1:22.99)   7:22.37 (1:52.00)
  9 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        7:18.15    7:22.61 Q13    
     1) Wittmer, Emma B 15              2) Evensen, Courtney M 15         
     3) Zubar, Kira E 17                4) Schilling, Amelia J 17         
                  26.21       54.04 (54.04)   1:22.56 (1:22.56)   1:51.30 (1:51.30)
        2:16.39 (25.09)     2:44.21 (52.91)   3:12.94 (1:21.64)   3:42.14 (1:50.84)
        4:07.80 (25.66)     4:35.73 (53.59)   5:04.75 (1:22.61)   5:33.76 (1:51.62)
        5:58.83 (25.07)     6:26.59 (52.83)   6:54.75 (1:20.99)   7:22.61 (1:48.85)
 10 Saint Andrew's Swimming-FG  'A'                   7:20.14    7:22.79 Q13    
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 17            2) Moroney, Megan J 15            
     3) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 15  4) Goodwin, Darby E 16            
                  25.71       54.12 (54.12)   1:22.71 (1:22.71)   1:50.39 (1:50.39)
        2:15.48 (25.09)     2:43.35 (52.96)   3:11.60 (1:21.21)   3:39.90 (1:49.51)
        4:04.91 (25.01)     4:33.19 (53.29)   5:02.44 (1:22.54)   5:31.94 (1:52.04)
        5:57.05 (25.11)     6:24.90 (52.96)   6:54.11 (1:22.17)   7:22.79 (1:50.85)
 11 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   7:23.91    7:24.66 Q13    
     1) Pratt, Carly B 16               2) Boyles, Ashley D 17            
     3) Halmy, Dorothy 15               4) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16          
                  25.67       53.60 (53.60)   1:22.94 (1:22.94)   1:52.38 (1:52.38)
        2:18.16 (25.78)     2:46.25 (53.87)   3:14.88 (1:22.50)   3:43.97 (1:51.59)
        4:09.14 (25.17)     4:37.23 (53.26)   5:05.55 (1:21.58)   5:33.72 (1:49.75)
        5:58.69 (24.97)     6:26.38 (52.66)   6:55.60 (1:21.88)   7:24.66 (1:50.94)
 12 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        7:31.21    7:25.31 Q13    
     1) Grobe, Kaia J 15                2) Kane, Carolyn J 17             
     3) Whiting, Mary C 16              4) Avestruz, Zoe A 15             
                  25.86       53.59 (53.59)   1:21.37 (1:21.37)   1:49.12 (1:49.12)
        2:14.82 (25.70)     2:43.34 (54.22)   3:12.14 (1:23.02)   3:40.76 (1:51.64)
        4:06.79 (26.03)     4:35.44 (54.68)   5:04.41 (1:23.65)   5:33.38 (1:52.62)
        5:59.10 (25.72)     6:28.02 (54.64)   6:56.63 (1:23.25)   7:25.31 (1:51.93)
 13 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     7:26.61    7:26.66 Q13    
     1) Pesetti, Sydney E 16            2) Kish, Mary K 17                
     3) Maltby, Elizabeth E 18          4) Boswell, Madison J 17          
                  26.47       54.75 (54.75)   1:23.42 (1:23.42)   1:52.02 (1:52.02)
        2:11.01 (18.99)     2:45.87 (53.85)   3:14.84 (1:22.82)   3:43.63 (1:51.61)
        4:09.77 (26.14)     4:38.19 (54.56)   5:06.87 (1:23.24)   5:35.37 (1:51.74)
        6:01.79 (26.42)     6:29.88 (54.51)   6:58.40 (1:23.03)   7:26.66 (1:51.29)
 14 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       7:33.29    7:27.98 Q13    
     1) Antiles, Jessica R 16           2) Smith, Morgan L 15             
     3) Silbert, Cailley 17             4) Fleming, Rebecca R 18          
                  25.40       53.17 (53.17)   1:21.97 (1:21.97)   1:50.35 (1:50.35)
        2:15.68 (25.33)     2:43.78 (53.43)   3:13.14 (1:22.79)   3:42.62 (1:52.27)
        4:09.08 (26.46)     4:38.07 (55.45)   5:07.11 (1:24.49)   5:35.78 (1:53.16)
        6:01.65 (25.87)     6:29.98 (54.20)   6:59.09 (1:23.31)   7:27.98 (1:52.20)
 15 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             7:27.76    7:28.15 Q13    
     1) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17        2) Herich, Lauren B 18            
     3) Gillcrist, Hanna T 17           4) Brady, Sharlene T 17           
                  25.94       54.82 (54.82)   1:24.53 (1:24.53)   1:53.32 (1:53.32)
        2:18.63 (25.31)     2:46.88 (53.56)   3:16.04 (1:22.72)   3:45.09 (1:51.77)
        4:11.41 (26.32)     4:40.16 (55.07)   5:09.41 (1:24.32)   5:38.67 (1:53.58)
        5:55.94 (17.27)     6:31.58 (52.91)   6:59.97 (1:21.30)   7:28.15 (1:49.48)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:27.98    7:28.25 Q13    
     1) Treble, Molly M 16              2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 17        
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16        4) Treble, Cara H 14              
                  26.22       54.31 (54.31)   1:22.64 (1:22.64)   1:50.71 (1:50.71)
        2:16.65 (25.94)     2:45.61 (54.90)   3:15.08 (1:24.37)   3:44.18 (1:53.47)
        4:09.91 (25.73)     4:38.14 (53.96)   5:07.03 (1:22.85)   5:35.58 (1:51.40)
        6:01.07 (25.49)     6:29.76 (54.18)   6:59.17 (1:23.59)   7:28.25 (1:52.67)
 17 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            7:26.38    7:28.57 Q13    
     1) Vay, Meredith M 16              2) Dambacher, Kelsey N 15         
     3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
                  26.33       54.40 (54.40)   1:23.33 (1:23.33)   1:52.32 (1:52.32)
        2:19.19 (26.87)     2:48.39 (56.07)   3:17.98 (1:25.66)   3:47.11 (1:54.79)
        4:11.96 (24.85)     4:39.32 (52.21)   5:08.15 (1:21.04)   5:37.21 (1:50.10)
        6:02.88 (25.67)     6:30.82 (53.61)   6:59.93 (1:22.72)   7:28.57 (1:51.36)
 18 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               7:24.38    7:28.87 Q13    
     1) Huston, Hanna M 17              2) McHugh, Cameron F 17           
     3) Weber, Delia M 15               4) Arceneaux, Kate E 16           
                  25.86       54.02 (54.02)   1:22.63 (1:22.63)   1:51.11 (1:51.11)
        2:16.05 (24.94)     2:43.54 (52.43)   3:12.10 (1:20.99)   3:40.79 (1:49.68)
        4:06.49 (25.70)     4:35.23 (54.44)   5:05.21 (1:24.42)   5:35.55 (1:54.76)
        5:55.12 (19.57)     6:30.66 (55.11)   6:59.76 (1:24.21)   7:28.87 (1:53.32)
 19 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      7:29.53    7:29.14 Q13    
     1) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16         2) Popp, Meagan L 15              
     3) Snyder, Mary C 17               4) Chapko, Nicole M 17            
                  26.61       55.45 (55.45)   1:24.90 (1:24.90)   1:54.67 (1:54.67)
        2:20.16 (25.49)     2:48.53 (53.86)   3:17.36 (1:22.69)   3:46.13 (1:51.46)
        4:11.31 (25.18)     4:39.39 (53.26)   5:08.46 (1:22.33)   5:37.47 (1:51.34)
        6:02.69 (25.22)     6:30.42 (52.95)   6:59.45 (1:21.98)   7:29.14 (1:51.67)
 20 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             7:37.14    7:30.59 Q13    
     1) Scott, Riley O 15               2) Salesky, Madeleine A 15        
     3) Dal Porto, Sophia M 15          4) Raukar, Cali V 15              
                  26.28       54.87 (54.87)   1:23.65 (1:23.65)   1:51.43 (1:51.43)
        2:17.58 (26.15)     2:46.27 (54.84)   3:15.93 (1:24.50)   3:46.51 (1:55.08)
        4:12.91 (26.40)     4:42.21 (55.70)   5:12.17 (1:25.66)   5:41.86 (1:55.35)
        6:07.04 (25.18)     6:34.34 (52.48)   7:02.59 (1:20.73)   7:30.59 (1:48.73)
 21 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 7:37.55    7:31.02 Q13    
     1) Schneider, Mary E 16            2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16         
     3) Jacobs, Devin M 15              4) Ryan, Emily E 12               
                  25.50       53.33 (53.33)   1:21.23 (1:21.23)   1:49.87 (1:49.87)
        2:15.67 (25.80)     2:43.91 (54.04)   3:13.26 (1:23.39)   3:43.61 (1:53.74)
        4:09.16 (25.55)     4:37.79 (54.18)   5:07.25 (1:23.64)   5:36.59 (1:52.98)
        6:01.91 (25.32)     6:30.99 (54.40)   7:01.45 (1:24.86)   7:31.02 (1:54.43)
 22 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      7:23.10    7:31.50 Q13    
     1) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16        2) Miller, Genevieve 17           
     3) Debever, Mckenna V 16           4) Rasmus, Claire E 16            
                  26.55       54.70 (54.70)   1:24.95 (1:24.95)   1:56.56 (1:56.56)
        2:21.94 (25.38)     2:49.66 (53.10)   3:17.86 (1:21.30)   3:45.99 (1:49.43)
        4:11.26 (25.27)     4:39.36 (53.37)   5:08.63 (1:22.64)   5:37.98 (1:51.99)
        6:02.98 (25.00)     6:31.20 (53.22)   7:01.45 (1:23.47)   7:31.50 (1:53.52)
 23 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            7:27.42    7:31.85 Q13    
     1) Gvozdas, Jessie E 16            2) Fuller, Selina D 17            
     3) Lane, Hailey C 17               4) Jones, Abigail R 16            
                  26.37       54.45 (54.45)   1:22.80 (1:22.80)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:16.76 (26.06)     2:45.34 (54.64)   3:14.31 (1:23.61)   3:42.82 (1:52.12)
        4:07.87 (25.05)     4:36.22 (53.40)   5:06.03 (1:23.21)   5:36.14 (1:53.32)
        6:01.84 (25.70)     6:30.93 (54.79)   7:01.20 (1:25.06)   7:31.85 (1:55.71)
 24 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              7:25.66    7:32.20 Q13    
     1) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17           2) Manuel, Simone A 16            
     3) Lord, Colleen E 18              4) Quentin, Asia M 16             
                  26.08       54.46 (54.46)   1:23.98 (1:23.98)   1:53.51 (1:53.51)
        2:18.29 (24.78)     2:45.90 (52.39)   3:13.77 (1:20.26)   3:41.60 (1:48.09)
        4:08.27 (26.67)     4:36.84 (55.24)   5:06.62 (1:25.02)   5:36.71 (1:55.11)
        6:03.26 (26.55)     6:32.93 (56.22)   7:02.67 (1:25.96)   7:32.20 (1:55.49)
 25 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          7:30.05    7:32.82 Q13    
     1) Korsberg, Ashlee A 18           2) Awiszus, Maeve E 16            
     3) Daly, Erin B 17                 4) D'Innocenzo, Margaret L 18     
                  25.94       54.15 (54.15)   1:23.01 (1:23.01)   1:52.09 (1:52.09)
        2:18.37 (26.28)     2:47.38 (55.29)   3:17.05 (1:24.96)   3:47.02 (1:54.93)
        4:13.12 (26.10)     4:42.52 (55.50)   5:12.42 (1:25.40)   5:41.88 (1:54.86)
        6:07.49 (25.61)     6:35.69 (53.81)   7:04.22 (1:22.34)   7:32.82 (1:50.94)
 26 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            7:35.36    7:32.83 Q13    
     1) Zelnick, Michelle N 16          2) Carlson, Mary M 18             
     3) Lynch, Caroline A 16            4) Lofquist, Sydney M 15          
                  25.59       54.08 (54.08)   1:23.04 (1:23.04)   1:51.83 (1:51.83)
        2:18.27 (26.44)     2:47.64 (55.81)   3:17.18 (1:25.35)   3:45.64 (1:53.81)
        4:12.83 (27.19)     4:42.43 (56.79)   5:12.78 (1:27.14)   5:42.50 (1:56.86)
        6:07.88 (25.38)     6:36.03 (53.53)   7:04.73 (1:22.23)   7:32.83 (1:50.33)
 27 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                7:26.11    7:32.97 Q13    
     1) Dryer, Robyn E 15               2) Branton, Laura E 16            
     3) Mack, Andi M 15                 4) Meilus, Emily V 13             
                  25.82       54.44 (54.44)   1:23.00 (1:23.00)   1:51.80 (1:51.80)
        2:18.13 (26.33)     2:47.37 (55.57)   3:17.48 (1:25.68)   3:47.06 (1:55.26)
        4:12.84 (25.78)     4:41.58 (54.52)   5:11.13 (1:24.07)   5:40.95 (1:53.89)
        6:06.25 (25.30)     6:34.87 (53.92)   7:04.00 (1:23.05)   7:32.97 (1:52.02)
 28 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            7:28.36    7:33.22 Q13    
     1) Kondis, Kyra N 16               2) Kannan, Sarah H 16             
     3) Johnson, Morgan E 17            4) Hill, Morgan E 14              
                  26.37       55.23 (55.23)   1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:53.66 (1:53.66)
        2:19.93 (26.27)     2:48.66 (55.00)   3:18.26 (1:24.60)   3:48.19 (1:54.53)
        4:14.03 (25.84)     4:42.74 (54.55)   5:12.60 (1:24.41)   5:42.25 (1:54.06)
        6:07.21 (24.96)     6:35.70 (53.45)   7:04.97 (1:22.72)   7:33.22 (1:50.97)
 29 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                        7:22.41    7:33.51 Q13    
     1) Blood, Bridget M 18             2) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17          
     3) Tracy, Alexandra M 17           4) Wooden, Alexandra N 16         
                  26.05       54.49 (54.49)   1:23.74 (1:23.74)   1:53.35 (1:53.35)
        2:19.77 (26.42)     2:48.58 (55.23)   3:18.12 (1:24.77)   3:47.20 (1:53.85)
        4:12.39 (25.19)     4:41.43 (54.23)   5:11.66 (1:24.46)   5:41.47 (1:54.27)
        6:06.28 (24.81)     6:34.68 (53.21)   7:04.17 (1:22.70)   7:33.51 (1:52.04)
 30 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       7:27.77    7:33.61 Q13    
     1) Costley, Campbell H 17          2) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17      
     3) Retondo, Nicole E 16            4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17        
                  26.05       54.32 (54.32)   1:23.42 (1:23.42)   1:52.53 (1:52.53)
        2:18.42 (25.89)     2:47.22 (54.69)   3:16.96 (1:24.43)   3:47.51 (1:54.98)
        4:13.47 (25.96)     4:42.44 (54.93)   5:11.85 (1:24.34)   5:41.72 (1:54.21)
        6:07.08 (25.36)     6:35.43 (53.71)   7:05.05 (1:23.33)   7:33.61 (1:51.89)
 31 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        7:30.00    7:33.84 Q13    
     1) Leclair, Ashley N 17            2) Handley, Bryn C 16             
     3) Zehnder, Kimberly E 15          4) Grimes, Ellie T 17             
                  26.54       55.77 (55.77)   1:25.66 (1:25.66)   1:55.15 (1:55.15)
        2:20.72 (25.57)     2:49.38 (54.23)   3:19.05 (1:23.90)   3:48.64 (1:53.49)
        4:14.81 (26.17)     4:43.49 (54.85)   5:13.08 (1:24.44)   5:42.43 (1:53.79)
        6:08.19 (25.76)     6:36.09 (53.66)   7:05.09 (1:22.66)   7:33.84 (1:51.41)
 32 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            7:29.24    7:33.94 Q13    
     1) Richter, Abigail N 13           2) Hubel, Alexandria R 15         
     3) Purdy, Megan H 18               4) Molisee, Cori L 17             
                  27.21       57.49 (57.49)   1:28.52 (1:28.52)   1:58.81 (1:58.81)
        2:24.11 (25.30)     2:53.04 (54.23)   3:22.19 (1:23.38)   3:50.54 (1:51.73)
        4:16.59 (26.05)     4:44.75 (54.21)   5:13.52 (1:22.98)   5:42.42 (1:51.88)
        6:08.02 (25.60)     6:35.99 (53.57)   7:04.95 (1:22.53)   7:33.94 (1:51.52)
 33 Rochester Swim Club Orcas-MN  'A'                 7:33.29    7:34.08 Q13    
     1) Barkey, Kallyn E 16             2) Cook, Olivia K 16              
     3) Emery, Madison A 15             4) Campeau, Michelle E 15         
                  25.34       53.67 (53.67)   1:22.23 (1:22.23)   1:50.23 (1:50.23)
        2:07.33 (17.10)     2:45.91 (55.68)   3:15.17 (1:24.94)   3:44.12 (1:53.89)
        4:11.39 (27.27)     4:40.68 (56.56)   5:10.41 (1:26.29)   5:39.75 (1:55.63)
        6:05.62 (25.87)     6:34.33 (54.58)   7:04.21 (1:24.46)   7:34.08 (1:54.33)
 34 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            7:27.36    7:34.38 Q13    
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15           2) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18       
     3) Barney, Regan L 14              4) Davis, Natalie E 16            
                  25.45       53.83 (53.83)   1:23.54 (1:23.54)   1:53.42 (1:53.42)
        2:18.92 (25.50)     2:46.85 (53.43)   3:15.44 (1:22.02)   3:44.85 (1:51.43)
        4:11.54 (26.69)     4:40.66 (55.81)   5:10.51 (1:25.66)   5:40.25 (1:55.40)
        6:06.31 (26.06)     6:34.94 (54.69)   7:04.64 (1:24.39)   7:34.38 (1:54.13)
 35 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          7:31.38    7:34.85 Q13    
     1) Drabot, Katherine G 15          2) Johnson, Natalie K 17          
     3) Short, Jessica R 15             4) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16      
                  25.14       53.35 (53.35)   1:21.51 (1:21.51)   1:49.13 (1:49.13)
        2:15.16 (26.03)     2:43.58 (54.45)   3:13.41 (1:24.28)   3:43.10 (1:53.97)
        4:09.42 (26.32)     4:38.76 (55.66)   5:08.91 (1:25.81)   5:39.16 (1:56.06)
        6:04.53 (25.37)     6:33.52 (54.36)   7:04.29 (1:25.13)   7:34.85 (1:55.69)
 36 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       7:39.05    7:35.53 Q13    
     1) Stello, Ellen F 18              2) Munson, Rachel O 15            
     3) Hayes, Genevieve P 17           4) Malone, Kristin T 16           
                  26.26       54.95 (54.95)   1:24.12 (1:24.12)   1:53.60 (1:53.60)
        2:20.62 (27.02)     2:50.32 (56.72)   3:20.18 (1:26.58)   3:49.85 (1:56.25)
        4:16.44 (26.59)     4:46.02 (56.17)   5:16.85 (1:27.00)   5:47.37 (1:57.52)
        6:12.25 (24.88)     6:40.17 (52.80)   7:07.93 (1:20.56)   7:35.53 (1:48.16)
 37 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    7:38.10    7:35.69 Q13    
     1) Stanley, Olivia L 15            2) Adkins, Claire M 18            
     3) Morling, Jordan A 14            4) Lane, Annie M 16               
                  26.65       56.03 (56.03)   1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:56.23 (1:56.23)
        2:21.89 (25.66)     2:50.66 (54.43)   3:19.88 (1:23.65)   3:48.65 (1:52.42)
        4:15.16 (26.51)     4:44.90 (56.25)   5:14.86 (1:26.21)   5:45.07 (1:56.42)
        6:10.32 (25.25)     6:38.23 (53.16)   7:06.92 (1:21.85)   7:35.69 (1:50.62)
 38 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 7:28.65    7:35.94 Q13    
     1) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16           2) Baldwin, Peyton E 15           
     3) Piercy, Nicole D 16             4) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17     
                  27.32       55.81 (55.81)   1:25.53 (1:25.53)   1:54.91 (1:54.91)
        2:21.04 (26.13)     2:50.01 (55.10)   3:19.87 (1:24.96)   3:53.41 (1:58.50)
        4:16.17 (22.76)     4:44.98 (51.57)   5:14.44 (1:21.03)   5:43.81 (1:50.40)
        6:09.95 (26.14)     6:38.39 (54.58)   7:07.49 (1:23.68)   7:35.94 (1:52.13)
 39 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          7:27.82    7:36.16 Q13    
     1) Christy, Katie R 16             2) Ranzau, Emily G 17             
     3) Ferry, Grace E 15               4) Thomas, Kaylyn J 16            
                  25.64       54.15 (54.15)   1:23.78 (1:23.78)   1:53.55 (1:53.55)
        2:19.39 (25.84)     2:48.36 (54.81)   3:18.47 (1:24.92)   3:48.74 (1:55.19)
        4:14.46 (25.72)     4:43.32 (54.58)   5:12.96 (1:24.22)   5:43.29 (1:54.55)
        6:08.70 (25.41)     6:36.88 (53.59)   7:06.24 (1:22.95)   7:36.16 (1:52.87)
 40 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      7:32.78    7:36.87 Q13    
     1) Xiang, Cheryl M 16              2) Hannon, Rebecca D 17           
     3) King, Erica S 16                4) Jedryka, Veronika 18           
                  27.12       56.20 (56.20)   1:25.63 (1:25.63)   1:54.33 (1:54.33)
        2:20.54 (26.21)     2:49.22 (54.89)   3:18.76 (1:24.43)   3:48.84 (1:54.51)
        4:14.90 (26.06)     4:44.16 (55.32)   5:13.91 (1:25.07)   5:43.88 (1:55.04)
        6:08.97 (25.09)     6:37.53 (53.65)   7:06.79 (1:22.91)   7:36.87 (1:52.99)
 41 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club-IL  'A'             7:35.46    7:37.05 Q13    
     1) Martinez, Rebeca 17             2) Arce, Marysol 15               
     3) Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16         4) Rosenberg, Charlotte S 15      
                  26.97       56.61 (56.61)   1:26.14 (1:26.14)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.83 (26.72)     2:51.63 (56.52)   3:21.85 (1:26.74)   3:51.43 (1:56.32)
        4:17.16 (25.73)     4:46.47 (55.04)   5:16.60 (1:25.17)   5:46.52 (1:55.09)
        6:12.03 (25.51)     6:40.17 (53.65)   7:08.74 (1:22.22)   7:37.05 (1:50.53)
 42 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         7:38.67    7:37.56 Q13    
     1) Sims, Madeline C 17             2) Joyce, Kaitlyn M 16            
     3) Wick, Daria L 15                4) Sims, Gabrielle T 17           
                  26.23       54.73 (54.73)   1:24.18 (1:24.18)   1:54.08 (1:54.08)
        2:20.08 (26.00)     2:48.89 (54.81)   3:18.57 (1:24.49)   3:48.48 (1:54.40)
        4:14.76 (26.28)     4:44.60 (56.12)   5:15.67 (1:27.19)   5:46.81 (1:58.33)
        6:11.22 (24.41)     6:39.34 (52.53)   7:08.45 (1:21.64)   7:37.56 (1:50.75)
 43 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        7:40.12    7:37.64 Q13    
     1) Winkler, Brigitte J 17          2) McCarthy, Emma N 15            
     3) Lewis, Olivia V 15              4) Kitze, Isabelle L 17           
                  25.69       54.54 (54.54)   1:24.08 (1:24.08)   1:53.40 (1:53.40)
        2:18.53 (25.13)     2:46.69 (53.29)   3:15.34 (1:21.94)   3:43.99 (1:50.59)
        4:09.74 (25.75)     4:38.87 (54.88)   5:08.87 (1:24.88)   5:39.42 (1:55.43)
        6:05.76 (26.34)     6:35.53 (56.11)   7:06.44 (1:27.02)   7:37.64 (1:58.22)
 44 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     7:32.58    7:38.19 Q13    
     1) Gregson, Shea K 14              2) Sloan, Jessica L 17            
     3) Hamrick, Michaela N 17          4) Clements, Caitlin E 14         
                  26.75       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.41 (1:26.41)   1:56.24 (1:56.24)
        2:22.14 (25.90)     2:50.93 (54.69)   3:21.19 (1:24.95)   3:51.72 (1:55.48)
        4:17.57 (25.85)     4:45.98 (54.26)   5:15.17 (1:23.45)   5:44.11 (1:52.39)
        6:09.60 (25.49)     6:38.86 (54.75)   7:08.97 (1:24.86)   7:38.19 (1:54.08)
 45 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        7:35.39    7:38.76 Q13    
     1) Brown, Cameron M 16             2) Lawton, Kelsey V 16            
     3) Brown, Caroline J 16            4) Mitchell, Caroline T 18        
                  27.02       56.12 (56.12)   1:25.70 (1:25.70)   1:54.86 (1:54.86)
        2:20.95 (26.09)     2:49.80 (54.94)   3:19.56 (1:24.70)   3:48.46 (1:53.60)
        4:15.23 (26.77)     4:44.78 (56.32)   5:14.73 (1:26.27)   5:44.98 (1:56.52)
        6:11.41 (26.43)     6:39.87 (54.89)   7:09.32 (1:24.34)   7:38.76 (1:53.78)
 46 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:32.53    7:39.03 Q13    
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 14        2) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17          
     3) Coker, Tiare U 14               4) Altmayer, Katherine S 17       
                  25.51       53.27 (53.27)   1:22.60 (1:22.60)   1:53.27 (1:53.27)
        2:19.30 (26.03)     2:48.28 (55.01)   3:18.31 (1:25.04)   3:48.75 (1:55.48)
        4:14.24 (25.49)     4:43.15 (54.40)   5:13.87 (1:25.12)   5:44.01 (1:55.26)
        6:10.15 (26.14)     6:39.58 (55.57)   7:09.63 (1:25.62)   7:39.03 (1:55.02)
 47 Glenbrook Aquatics-IL  'A'                        7:39.36    7:39.39 Q13    
     1) Orbon, Margaret M 17            2) Cordes, Kelly A 15             
     3) Doolan, Colleen E 15            4) Durkin, Kimberly M 17          
                  25.79       53.99 (53.99)   1:23.34 (1:23.34)   1:52.58 (1:52.58)
        2:18.15 (25.57)     2:47.48 (54.90)   3:17.31 (1:24.73)   3:48.88 (1:56.30)
        4:14.81 (25.93)     4:43.90 (55.02)   5:13.85 (1:24.97)   5:44.08 (1:55.20)
        6:10.08 (26.00)     6:38.85 (54.77)   7:08.82 (1:24.74)   7:39.39 (1:55.31)
 48 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'                              7:37.37    7:39.70 Q13    
     1) Worrell, Natsuko A 18           2) Boddiford, Ashley N 14         
     3) Hahn, Kelsey E 15               4) Nuszkowski, Danielle A 18      
                  27.12       56.15 (56.15)   1:25.88 (1:25.88)   1:56.00 (1:56.00)
        2:22.62 (26.62)     2:52.54 (56.54)   3:22.90 (1:26.90)   3:53.52 (1:57.52)
        4:19.77 (26.25)     4:48.27 (54.75)   5:17.17 (1:23.65)   5:46.20 (1:52.68)
        6:12.44 (26.24)     6:40.91 (54.71)   7:10.18 (1:23.98)   7:39.70 (1:53.50)
 49 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'A'                        7:37.95    7:39.86 Q13    
     1) Dolan, Abigail M 15             2) Gaertner, Caroline F 16        
     3) Tolan, Claire E 17              4) Wenman, Megan M 14             
                  26.74       55.61 (55.61)   1:25.69 (1:25.69)   1:54.33 (1:54.33)
        2:21.28 (26.95)     2:51.19 (56.86)   3:21.52 (1:27.19)   3:51.42 (1:57.09)
        4:18.07 (26.65)     4:47.10 (55.68)   5:16.88 (1:25.46)   5:46.98 (1:55.56)
        6:13.43 (26.45)     6:41.91 (54.93)   7:10.98 (1:24.00)   7:39.86 (1:52.88)
 50 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:40.16    7:40.67 Q13    
     1) Hernandez, Paola 17             2) Pulido, Elizabeth 16           
     3) Hendrick, Kristina M 17         4) Bramble, Leanna N 18           
                  26.16       54.49 (54.49)   1:23.21 (1:23.21)   1:51.79 (1:51.79)
        2:18.49 (26.70)     2:47.34 (55.55)   3:15.94 (1:24.15)   3:44.82 (1:53.03)
        4:11.86 (27.04)     4:41.25 (56.43)   5:11.47 (1:26.65)   5:40.82 (1:56.00)
        6:09.18 (28.36)     6:39.48 (58.66)   7:09.85 (1:29.03)   7:40.67 (1:59.85)
 51 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                       7:39.28    7:42.05        
     1) Pilibosian, Mary M 16           2) Arnold, Mykala M 15            
     3) Taylor, Madison K 17            4) Pulte, Mollie A 16             
                  27.16       56.71 (56.71)   1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:59.09 (1:59.09)
        2:24.61 (25.52)     2:53.40 (54.31)   3:23.28 (1:24.19)   3:52.87 (1:53.78)
        4:19.30 (26.43)     4:48.18 (55.31)   5:18.17 (1:25.30)   5:48.68 (1:55.81)
        6:14.25 (25.57)     6:43.17 (54.49)   7:12.60 (1:23.92)   7:42.05 (1:53.37)
 52 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'              7:36.11    7:42.55        
     1) Savitt, Savannah L 15           2) Greenwood, Allison G 15        
     3) Rockway, Christin E 13          4) Bowden, Bailey A 17            
                  26.23       55.07 (55.07)   1:24.94 (1:24.94)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.86 (26.75)     2:51.93 (56.82)   3:21.77 (1:26.66)   3:51.17 (1:56.06)
        4:17.66 (26.49)     4:47.41 (56.24)   5:17.42 (1:26.25)   5:47.44 (1:56.27)
        6:14.36 (26.92)     6:43.32 (55.88)   7:13.04 (1:25.60)   7:42.55 (1:55.11)
 52 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       7:38.58    7:42.55        
     1) Wall, Ingrid J 14               2) Ryan, Christine L 16           
     3) Green, Julia C 15               4) Jardeleza, Maria E 15          
                  26.39       55.42 (55.42)   1:24.99 (1:24.99)   1:54.25 (1:54.25)
        2:12.23 (17.98)     2:49.37 (55.12)   3:18.50 (1:24.25)   3:48.25 (1:54.00)
        4:14.96 (26.71)     4:44.49 (56.24)   5:14.49 (1:26.24)   5:44.19 (1:55.94)
        6:09.85 (25.66)     6:39.06 (54.87)   7:10.08 (1:25.89)   7:42.55 (1:58.36)
 54 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        7:35.94    7:43.10        
     1) Zupan, Sydney C 17              2) Henry, Tennyson C 16           
     3) Stout, Jordan M 15              4) Paskoff, Laura G 17            
                  26.52       56.31 (56.31)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:56.86 (1:56.86)
        2:22.68 (25.82)     2:51.75 (54.89)   3:21.93 (1:25.07)   3:50.71 (1:53.85)
        4:15.57 (24.86)     4:43.53 (52.82)   5:12.44 (1:21.73)   5:41.05 (1:50.34)
        6:07.54 (26.49)     6:37.56 (56.51)   7:09.77 (1:28.72)   7:43.10 (2:02.05)
 55 Tri-city Channel Cats-IE  'A'                     7:40.56    7:43.71        
     1) Tixier, Lisa G 17               2) Bratton, Lisa N 16             
     3) Weinman, Nicole C 18            4) Tixier, Stephanie J 18         
                  27.27       57.18 (57.18)   1:27.58 (1:27.58)   1:57.35 (1:57.35)
        2:23.05 (25.70)     2:52.22 (54.87)   3:21.91 (1:24.56)   3:51.06 (1:53.71)
        4:17.82 (26.76)     4:47.12 (56.06)   5:17.19 (1:26.13)   5:47.01 (1:55.95)
        6:13.44 (26.43)     6:43.11 (56.10)   7:13.33 (1:26.32)   7:43.71 (1:56.70)
 56 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             7:38.35    7:43.80        
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17             2) Davis, Mary Kate K 16          
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16            4) Harrington, Shannon C 17       
                  26.68       55.66 (55.66)   1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:54.78 (1:54.78)
        2:21.63 (26.85)     2:50.76 (55.98)   3:20.80 (1:26.02)   3:50.79 (1:56.01)
        4:17.12 (26.33)     4:46.71 (55.92)   5:16.99 (1:26.20)   5:46.68 (1:55.89)
        6:12.65 (25.97)     6:42.05 (55.37)   7:12.79 (1:26.11)   7:43.80 (1:57.12)
 57 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       7:37.67    7:44.50        
     1) Burns, Virginia B 16            2) Klier, Julia R 15              
     3) Knight, Haylee M 15             4) O'Neil, Colleen M 18           
                  25.99       54.52 (54.52)   1:23.30 (1:23.30)   1:51.76 (1:51.76)
        2:19.08 (27.32)     2:48.87 (57.11)   3:19.66 (1:27.90)   3:50.49 (1:58.73)
        4:17.15 (26.66)     4:47.07 (56.58)   5:17.91 (1:27.42)   5:48.51 (1:58.02)
        6:14.97 (26.46)     6:43.97 (55.46)   7:14.12 (1:25.61)   7:44.50 (1:55.99)
 58 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'                          7:39.28    7:44.70        
     1) Mohr, Kathryn E 16              2) Fore, Skylar B 13              
     3) Haebig, Autumn D 14             4) Keshemberg, Natalie S 15       
                  26.85       55.80 (55.80)   1:25.28 (1:25.28)   1:54.93 (1:54.93)
        2:20.61 (25.68)     2:49.46 (54.53)   3:19.37 (1:24.44)   3:49.21 (1:54.28)
        4:15.21 (26.00)     4:44.13 (54.92)   5:13.97 (1:24.76)   5:43.36 (1:54.15)
        6:09.84 (26.48)     6:40.08 (56.72)   7:12.52 (1:29.16)   7:44.70 (2:01.34)
 59 Redbird Swim Club-IL  'A'                         7:40.53    7:45.06        
     1) Hessing, Kirsty E 16            2) Peterson, Jordan E 14          
     3) Ronczkowski, Emma K 18          4) Webster, Kira M 16             
                  26.49       55.54 (55.54)   1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:55.81 (1:55.81)
        2:22.75 (26.94)     2:52.76 (56.95)   3:23.60 (1:27.79)   3:54.20 (1:58.39)
        4:20.12 (25.92)     4:49.51 (55.31)   5:19.55 (1:25.35)   5:49.75 (1:55.55)
        6:16.39 (26.64)     6:45.82 (56.07)   7:15.91 (1:26.16)   7:45.06 (1:55.31)
 60 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      7:33.03    7:45.46        
     1) Miller, Chloe G 14              2) Soapes, Chandler G 18          
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17             4) Lopez Miro, Harley M 14        
                  26.88       56.19 (56.19)   1:26.73 (1:26.73)   1:57.45 (1:57.45)
        2:23.63 (26.18)     2:52.95 (55.50)   3:23.40 (1:25.95)   3:53.76 (1:56.31)
        4:19.54 (25.78)     4:48.31 (54.55)   5:18.62 (1:24.86)   5:48.69 (1:54.93)
        6:15.31 (26.62)     6:44.60 (55.91)   7:15.11 (1:26.42)   7:45.46 (1:56.77)
 61 Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea-NM  'A'            7:39.82    7:45.55        
     1) Rivenbark, Elizabeth L 14       2) Niemczak, Zofia M 13           
     3) Fellows, Nikola L 16            4) Key, Amanda J 14               
                  26.27       55.87 (55.87)   1:26.54 (1:26.54)   1:56.09 (1:56.09)
        2:22.73 (26.64)     2:51.42 (55.33)   3:21.87 (1:25.78)   3:52.22 (1:56.13)
        4:18.21 (25.99)     4:46.58 (54.36)   5:15.65 (1:23.43)   5:44.33 (1:52.11)
        6:11.27 (26.94)     6:42.47 (58.14)   7:14.14 (1:29.81)   7:45.55 (2:01.22)
 62 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            7:37.46    7:45.63        
     1) Meyer, Abigail M 17             2) Boushka, Bridget K 17          
     3) Gogulski, Emma K 15             4) Sutton, Samantha G 16          
                  26.03       55.10 (55.10)   1:25.60 (1:25.60)   1:56.39 (1:56.39)
        2:22.67 (26.28)     2:51.97 (55.58)   3:22.58 (1:26.19)   3:53.15 (1:56.76)
        4:19.11 (25.96)     4:48.90 (55.75)   5:19.95 (1:26.80)   5:51.05 (1:57.90)
        6:17.44 (26.39)     6:46.26 (55.21)   7:15.46 (1:24.41)   7:45.63 (1:54.58)
 63 Eagle Swim Association-GU  'A'                    7:36.88    7:45.91        
     1) Lupton, Alexandra L 16          2) Wehrmeister, Sarah L 15        
     3) Endo, Catalina A 17             4) Fant, Britney P 17             
                  27.58       57.46 (57.46)   1:27.16 (1:27.16)   1:57.58 (1:57.58)
        2:24.25 (26.67)     2:54.20 (56.62)   3:24.58 (1:27.00)   3:59.10 (2:01.52)
        4:22.09 (22.99)     4:51.99 (52.89)   5:22.20 (1:23.10)   5:52.35 (1:53.25)
        6:18.74 (26.39)     6:47.77 (55.42)   7:17.24 (1:24.89)   7:45.91 (1:53.56)
 64 Houston Swim Club-GU  'A'                         7:40.79    7:46.65        
     1) Ritter, Bridget E 16            2) Brown, Danielle A 17           
     3) Shiller, Logan M 13             4) Bryan, Ella M 16               
                  26.89       56.04 (56.04)   1:25.77 (1:25.77)   1:55.93 (1:55.93)
        2:22.77 (26.84)     2:52.42 (56.49)   3:23.61 (1:27.68)   3:55.60 (1:59.67)
        4:22.19 (26.59)     4:52.14 (56.54)   5:22.78 (1:27.18)   5:53.14 (1:57.54)
        6:19.35 (26.21)     6:47.99 (54.85)   7:17.22 (1:24.08)   7:46.65 (1:53.51)
 65 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 7:29.71    7:47.62        
     1) Hynes, Susan A 16               2) Williams, Loren R 17           
     3) Loud, Shannon M 18              4) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 16  
                  26.16       55.13 (55.13)   1:24.61 (1:24.61)   1:54.63 (1:54.63)
        2:21.12 (26.49)     2:50.68 (56.05)   3:21.13 (1:26.50)   3:52.09 (1:57.46)
        4:17.95 (25.86)     4:47.56 (55.47)   5:18.71 (1:26.62)   5:48.98 (1:56.89)
        6:15.36 (26.38)     6:45.23 (56.25)   7:16.10 (1:27.12)   7:47.62 (1:58.64)
 66 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'                 7:40.44    7:48.40        
     1) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17        2) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 17       
     3) Siebenaller, Samantha A 14      4) Lucas, Haley L 18              
                  26.76       56.07 (56.07)   1:26.63 (1:26.63)   1:57.23 (1:57.23)
        2:23.94 (26.71)     2:53.50 (56.27)   3:24.14 (1:26.91)   3:54.55 (1:57.32)
        4:21.24 (26.69)     4:50.89 (56.34)   5:20.89 (1:26.34)   5:50.34 (1:55.79)
        6:16.99 (26.65)     6:47.10 (56.76)   7:17.76 (1:27.42)   7:48.40 (1:58.06)
 67 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   7:35.44    7:48.73        
     1) Henson, Emily J 14              2) Murphy, Brittany E 16          
     3) Tank, Isabel E 14               4) Chambers, Natalie R 17         
                  26.06       55.23 (55.23)   1:25.15 (1:25.15)   1:54.46 (1:54.46)
        2:21.04 (26.58)     2:50.78 (56.32)   3:20.81 (1:26.35)   3:50.35 (1:55.89)
        4:17.66 (27.31)     4:47.95 (57.60)   5:19.53 (1:29.18)   5:51.10 (2:00.75)
        6:16.99 (25.89)     6:47.09 (55.99)   7:17.82 (1:26.72)   7:48.73 (1:57.63)
 68 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      7:32.73    7:48.94        
     1) Falk, Ryan J 15                 2) Guyett, Audrey E 13            
     3) Falk, Taylor E 17               4) Czarnecki, Kristen M 14        
                  27.35       57.08 (57.08)   1:27.87 (1:27.87)   1:58.38 (1:58.38)
        2:24.71 (26.33)     2:54.03 (55.65)   3:23.58 (1:25.20)   3:53.05 (1:54.67)
        4:19.81 (26.76)     4:49.18 (56.13)   5:19.62 (1:26.57)   5:49.75 (1:56.70)
        6:17.01 (27.26)     6:46.65 (56.90)   7:17.76 (1:28.01)   7:48.94 (1:59.19)
 69 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                        7:40.51    7:49.77        
     1) Siehs, Amanda B 17              2) Powell, Lindsay K 16           
     3) Flatley, Claire A 14            4) Gustafson, Meredith A 14       
                  27.55       57.51 (57.51)   1:26.90 (1:26.90)   1:56.19 (1:56.19)
        2:22.56 (26.37)     2:52.27 (56.08)   3:22.92 (1:26.73)   3:53.84 (1:57.65)
        4:20.15 (26.31)     4:50.31 (56.47)   5:20.17 (1:26.33)   5:50.48 (1:56.64)
        6:17.57 (27.09)     6:48.33 (57.85)   7:19.25 (1:28.77)   7:49.77 (1:59.29)
 70 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 8:44.89L   7:50.36        
     1) Young, Georgia M 14             2) Lehane, Kelley C 16            
     3) Moran, Amanda N 17              4) Gosselin, Annie K 15           
                  27.00       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.57 (1:26.57)   1:57.11 (1:57.11)
        2:23.41 (26.30)     2:53.46 (56.35)   3:24.18 (1:27.07)   3:54.62 (1:57.51)
        4:20.25 (25.63)     4:49.83 (55.21)   5:21.07 (1:26.45)   5:52.42 (1:57.80)
        6:18.83 (26.41)     6:48.68 (56.26)   7:19.22 (1:26.80)   7:50.36 (1:57.94)
 71 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        7:40.14    7:50.74        
     1) Hoffman, Louisa J 18            2) Vitek, Ellyn C 18              
     3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18      4) Naughton, Madeline R 18        
                  26.70       55.92 (55.92)   1:25.57 (1:25.57)   1:55.48 (1:55.48)
        2:21.14 (25.66)     2:49.65 (54.17)   3:19.41 (1:23.93)   3:49.42 (1:53.94)
        4:15.30 (25.88)     4:44.96 (55.54)   5:16.50 (1:27.08)   5:47.72 (1:58.30)
        6:14.19 (26.47)     6:44.93 (57.21)   7:17.93 (1:30.21)   7:50.74 (2:03.02)
 72 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            7:34.11    7:51.50        
     1) Sperandio, Martha A 16          2) Hall, Bailey M 17              
     3) Pollard, Ashton E 17            4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17       
                  27.52       57.34 (57.34)   1:27.38 (1:27.38)   1:57.49 (1:57.49)
        2:23.78 (26.29)     2:53.30 (55.81)   3:24.43 (1:26.94)   3:54.68 (1:57.19)
        4:22.07 (27.39)     4:52.29 (57.61)   5:23.24 (1:28.56)   5:53.34 (1:58.66)
        6:19.12 (25.78)     6:48.76 (55.42)   7:19.85 (1:26.51)   7:51.50 (1:58.16)
 73 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 7:39.13    7:51.60        
     1) Summa, Athena 18                2) Kimball, Danielle R 18         
     3) Breeger, Jillian R 15           4) Maw, Kathryn E 16              
                  26.95       56.05 (56.05)   1:25.66 (1:25.66)   1:55.47 (1:55.47)
        2:22.16 (26.69)     2:52.08 (56.61)   3:22.85 (1:27.38)   3:53.78 (1:58.31)
        4:19.72 (25.94)     4:48.76 (54.98)   5:20.25 (1:26.47)   5:52.14 (1:58.36)
        6:18.78 (26.64)     6:48.99 (56.85)   7:20.61 (1:28.47)   7:51.60 (1:59.46)
 74 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           7:37.30    7:52.94        
     1) Malendowicz, Katarzyna B 14     2) Thompson, Beatrix B 14         
     3) Gallagher, Megan E 16           4) Chu, Kierstin E 15             
                  27.18       56.84 (56.84)   1:27.64 (1:27.64)   1:57.42 (1:57.42)
        2:23.77 (26.35)     2:52.58 (55.16)   3:22.27 (1:24.85)   3:51.80 (1:54.38)
        4:18.76 (26.96)     4:48.51 (56.71)   5:18.96 (1:27.16)   5:49.42 (1:57.62)
        6:16.88 (27.46)     6:47.60 (58.18)   7:19.87 (1:30.45)   7:52.94 (2:03.52)
 75 Coho Swim Club-IL  'A'                            7:39.53    7:54.51        
     1) Kurzydlo, Lauren G 15           2) Sullivan, Shannon M 18         
     3) Woolfe, Jessica C 15            4) Brottman, Barbra J 17          
                  27.30       57.50 (57.50)   1:28.65 (1:28.65)   1:59.31 (1:59.31)
        2:25.66 (26.35)     2:54.44 (55.13)   3:24.37 (1:25.06)   3:54.90 (1:55.59)
        4:21.77 (26.87)     4:52.74 (57.84)   5:25.08 (1:30.18)   5:57.84 (2:02.94)
        6:24.50 (26.66)     6:53.92 (56.08)   7:24.29 (1:26.45)   7:54.51 (1:56.67)
 76 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        7:37.80    7:55.79        
     1) Carter, Michaela B 16           2) Pena, Kendall A 18             
     3) Allen, Haley C 15               4) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15        
                  26.73       56.46 (56.46)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:57.27 (1:57.27)
        2:24.09 (26.82)     2:53.67 (56.40)   3:23.64 (1:26.37)   3:53.10 (1:55.83)
        4:19.51 (26.41)     4:49.20 (56.10)   5:20.44 (1:27.34)   5:51.61 (1:58.51)
        6:19.90 (28.29)   6:51.71 (1:00.10)   7:24.33 (1:32.72)   7:55.79 (2:04.18)
 -- Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                7:38.35         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Basile, Andrea E 14             2) Skogman, Addison L 15          
     3) Horozewski, Briana R 17         4) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 17      
                  26.69       55.67 (55.67)   1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:55.38 (1:55.38)
        2:22.42 (27.04)     2:51.90 (56.52)   3:22.05 (1:26.67)   3:52.13 (1:56.75)
        4:19.80 (27.67)     4:49.99 (57.86)   5:21.00 (1:28.87)   5:51.59 (1:59.46)
        6:19.04 (27.45)     6:50.68 (59.09)   7:22.81 (1:31.22)        DQ (2:03.11)
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          7:29.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flyers Aquatic Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  7:37.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               7:30.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:55.09  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  3:55.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:40.97    1:40.66 Q13    
     1) Avestruz, Zoe A 15              2) Anderson, Olivia L 15          
     3) Thorne, Breinne M 14            4) Grobe, Kaia J 15               
                  24.45       52.80 (28.35)     1:17.85 (25.05)     1:40.66 (22.81)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:40.11    1:40.78 Q13    
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16             2) Christy, Jamie A 17            
     3) Stafford, Nicole E 18           4) Cooper, Caitlin M 16           
                  24.87       53.67 (28.80)     1:17.90 (24.23)     1:40.78 (22.88)
  3 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:43.45    1:41.74 Q13    
     1) Seidt, Asia M 15                2) Lohman, Kennedy W 15           
     3) Love, Sarah H 18                4) Bauer, Brooke E 15             
                  25.60       53.92 (28.32)     1:18.82 (24.90)     1:41.74 (22.92)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:40.53    1:41.83 Q13    
     1) Hu, Janet Y 17                  2) Malone, Brooke Y 16            
     3) Branton, Laura E 16             4) Baker, Hannah M 15             
                  24.50       54.49 (29.99)     1:19.05 (24.56)     1:41.83 (22.78)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:43.57    1:42.81 Q13    
     1) Li, Kristina R 16               2) Gould, Audrey K 17             
     3) Rogers, Leah M 15               4) Vincent, Taylor M 17           
                  25.61       54.41 (28.80)     1:19.55 (25.14)     1:42.81 (23.26)
  6 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:44.46    1:43.10 Q13    
     1) Moran, Amanda N 17              2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16         
     3) Schneider, Mary E 16            4) Sheean, Margaret M 16          
                  26.90       55.61 (28.71)     1:18.83 (23.22)     1:43.10 (24.27)
  7 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:47.05    1:43.12 Q13    
     1) Jardeleza, Maria E 15           2) Hayward, Riley M 17            
     3) Sutherland, Jessica D 17        4) Wall, Ingrid J 14              
                  25.70       55.12 (29.42)     1:19.80 (24.68)     1:43.12 (23.32)
  8 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:47.31    1:43.21 Q13    
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16           2) Lemire, Stephanie J 17         
     3) Bisch, Sophia M 16              4) Guenther, Erika E 15           
                  25.28       54.47 (29.19)     1:19.83 (25.36)     1:43.21 (23.38)
  8 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:43.65    1:43.21 Q13    
     1) Jones, Kaitlyn E 18             2) Nunes, Anna E 18               
     3) Clarke, Courtney M 16           4) Dubroff, Lily B 16             
                  25.63       54.54 (28.91)     1:20.51 (25.97)     1:43.21 (22.70)
 10 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:47.81    1:43.37 Q13    
     1) Paulson, Emma F 17              2) Preiss, Alexandra M 15         
     3) Kane, Carolyn J 17              4) Wittmer, Rachel M 13           
                  26.21       55.29 (29.08)     1:20.26 (24.97)     1:43.37 (23.11)
 11 Saint Andrew's Swimming-FG  'A'                   3:43.17    1:43.57 Q13    
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 17            2) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 15 
     3) Goodwin, Darby E 16             4) Moroney, Megan J 15            
                  25.54       55.12 (29.58)     1:20.20 (25.08)     1:43.57 (23.37)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:42.24    1:43.67 Q13    
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17         2) Chen, Jessica T 16             
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16         4) Kolanowski, Anna M 17          
                  25.94       55.09 (29.15)     1:20.07 (24.98)     1:43.67 (23.60)
 13 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:43.17    1:43.73 Q13    
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 17            2) Horton, Madison A 18           
     3) Bestor, Megan C 17              4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16         
                  26.13       55.39 (29.26)     1:20.56 (25.17)     1:43.73 (23.17)
 14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          3:46.76    1:43.90 Q13    
     1) Short, Jessica R 15             2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16      
     3) Drabot, Katherine G 15          4) Johnson, Natalie K 17          
                  26.80       55.71 (28.91)     1:20.04 (24.33)     1:43.90 (23.86)
 15 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:45.67    1:44.09 Q13    
     1) Raukar, Cali V 15               2) Scott, Riley O 15              
     3) Campbell, Megan L 17            4) Salesky, Madeleine A 15        
                  26.06       54.52 (28.46)     1:20.26 (25.74)     1:44.09 (23.83)
 16 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:49.74    1:44.87 Q13    
     1) Morgan, Lillian M 15            2) Gillcrist, Hanna T 17          
     3) Brady, Sharlene T 17            4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17       
                  26.76       55.62 (28.86)     1:21.56 (25.94)     1:44.87 (23.31)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:50.08    1:44.87 Q13    
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 17          2) Kaplan, Paige E 16             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 17          4) Treble, Cara H 14              
                  26.23       56.28 (30.05)     1:21.24 (24.96)     1:44.87 (23.63)
 18 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:50.61    1:45.00 Q13    
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17            2) Stevens, Erin E 17             
     3) Wick, Daria L 15                4) Albrecht, Emily A 15           
                  25.80       56.09 (30.29)     1:21.77 (25.68)     1:45.00 (23.23)
 19 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       3:49.05    1:45.05 Q13    
     1) Sprau, Annelise C 18            2) Munson, Rachel O 15            
     3) Stello, Ellen F 18              4) Malone, Kristin T 16           
                  27.52       56.41 (28.89)     1:22.18 (25.77)     1:45.05 (22.87)
 20 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       3:49.95    1:45.35 Q13    
     1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17       2) Lucenti, Kara M 16             
     3) Gallagher, Liza P 16            4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17        
                  27.05       56.21 (29.16)     1:22.06 (25.85)     1:45.35 (23.29)
 21 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:48.42    1:45.42 Q13    
     1) Peiffer, Hannah M 18            2) Reynolds, Mikaya R 18          
     3) Kollevoll, Annika E 16          4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 17        
                  26.32       56.61 (30.29)     1:22.77 (26.16)     1:45.42 (22.65)
 22 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:54.43    1:45.44 Q13    
     1) McCarthy, Emma N 15             2) Winkler, Brigitte J 17         
     3) Kitze, Isabelle L 17            4) Lewis, Olivia V 15             
                  27.37       56.28 (28.91)     1:21.29 (25.01)     1:45.44 (24.15)
 23 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:45.05    1:45.72 Q13    
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18        2) Munch, Catherine Y 18          
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 17            4) Speers, Abigail M 18           
                  27.87       57.24 (29.37)     1:22.35 (25.11)     1:45.72 (23.37)
 24 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:50.94    1:45.92 Q13    
     1) Carlson, Mary M 18              2) Pocisk, Lydia C 16             
     3) Lofquist, Sydney M 15           4) Zelnick, Michelle N 16         
                  26.82       56.64 (29.82)     1:22.33 (25.69)     1:45.92 (23.59)
 25 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:50.04    1:45.97 Q13    
     1) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17           2) Herrill, Katherine B 15        
     3) Altmayer, Katherine S 17        4) Koh, Kailyn N 18               
                  27.88       56.93 (29.05)     1:22.32 (25.39)     1:45.97 (23.65)
 26 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:51.56    1:46.12 Q13    
     1) Meyer, Abigail M 17             2) Thompson, Lauren K 16          
     3) Boushka, Bridget K 17           4) Sutton, Samantha G 16          
                  27.22       56.61 (29.39)     1:22.51 (25.90)     1:46.12 (23.61)
 27 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            3:47.16    1:46.13 Q13    
     1) Richter, Abigail N 13           2) Harris, Melanie H 16           
     3) Lubawy, Amy E 17                4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15         
                  26.96       57.87 (30.91)     1:22.26 (24.39)     1:46.13 (23.87)
 28 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:51.28    1:46.16 Q13    
     1) Croman, Cecelia M 16            2) Borendame, Sara J 17           
     3) Duffield, Krista T 16           4) Jamison, Kirsten E 17          
                  27.42       56.85 (29.43)     1:22.38 (25.53)     1:46.16 (23.78)
 29 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:48.53    1:46.35 Q13    
     1) Lord, Colleen E 18              2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17          
     3) Quentin, Asia M 16              4) Manuel, Simone A 16            
                  27.68       58.73 (31.05)     1:24.19 (25.46)     1:46.35 (22.16)
 30 YMCA Dane County Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:51.12    1:46.36 Q13    
     1) Licking, Karley K 16            2) Aegerter, Ashley A 17          
     3) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14          4) Jekel, Johanna L 16            
                  28.43       58.38 (29.95)     1:22.75 (24.37)     1:46.36 (23.61)
 31 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:49.70    1:46.42 Q13    
     1) Ranzau, Emily G 17              2) Christy, Katie R 16            
     3) Lyons, Morgan C 17              4) Dabney, Devon C 18             
                  27.57       56.69 (29.12)     1:22.17 (25.48)     1:46.42 (24.25)
 32 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:49.33    1:46.48 Q13    
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15           2) Artmann, Abby L 16             
     3) Timmons, Haley M 15             4) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18       
                  27.21       56.26 (29.05)     1:22.46 (26.20)     1:46.48 (24.02)
 32 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:48.58    1:46.48 Q13    
     1) McGovern, Natalie R 16          2) Prorok, Rachel E 17            
     3) Williams, Anna B 17             4) Burson, Amanda C 14            
                  26.90       56.59 (29.69)     1:22.17 (25.58)     1:46.48 (24.31)
 34 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           3:47.63    1:46.51 Q13    
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 17               2) Ostrom, Kathryn M 18           
     3) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17            4) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16     
                  26.95       56.75 (29.80)     1:22.34 (25.59)     1:46.51 (24.17)
 35 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:52.90    1:46.57 Q13    
     1) Maarse, Gabriela V 13           2) Vose, Kirsten E 15             
     3) Coker, Tiare U 14               4) Macdougall, Heather P 14       
                  27.36       56.67 (29.31)     1:22.92 (26.25)     1:46.57 (23.65)
 36 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:51.15    1:46.73 Q13    
     1) Morling, Jordan A 14            2) Lane, Annie M 16               
     3) Adkins, Claire M 18             4) Stanley, Olivia L 15           
                  27.12       56.12 (29.00)     1:22.46 (26.34)     1:46.73 (24.27)
 37 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                        3:47.00    1:46.76 Q13    
     1) Wu, Abigail J 17                2) Blood, Bridget M 18            
     3) Tracy, Alexandra M 17           4) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17          
                  27.49       56.88 (29.39)     1:22.15 (25.27)     1:46.76 (24.61)
 38 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'                          3:52.00    1:46.81 Q13    
     1) Haebig, Autumn D 14             2) Ripple, Celia K 15             
     3) Peters, Daniella M 14           4) Fore, Skylar B 13              
                  27.19       56.42 (29.23)     1:22.20 (25.78)     1:46.81 (24.61)
 39 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:51.70    1:46.82 Q13    
     1) Pesetti, Sydney E 16            2) Harris, Sommer D 17            
     3) Boswell, Madison J 17           4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
                  27.98       57.12 (29.14)     1:23.38 (26.26)     1:46.82 (23.44)
 40 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:46.37    1:46.84 Q13    
     1) Jones, Abigail R 16             2) Carnes, Blair M 18             
     3) Pollard, Ashton E 17            4) Lane, Hailey C 17              
                  26.41       56.70 (30.29)     1:23.30 (26.60)     1:46.84 (23.54)
 41 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:50.40    1:46.91 Q13    
     1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 16   2) Hynes, Susan A 16              
     3) Williams, Logan S 17            4) Plowman, Emily S 17            
                  27.14       56.90 (29.76)     1:22.73 (25.83)     1:46.91 (24.18)
 42 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:53.15    1:47.01 Q13    
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17             2) Harrington, Shannon C 17       
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16            4) Rollo, Emily K 17              
                  26.36       56.79 (30.43)     1:22.94 (26.15)     1:47.01 (24.07)
 43 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:53.89    1:47.17 Q13    
     1) Day, Lauren N 17                2) Hazle, Madeline E 18           
     3) Pfitzer, Leah M 17              4) Opiela, Kelsey M 15            
                  27.13       58.01 (30.88)     1:22.91 (24.90)     1:47.17 (24.26)
 44 SwimStrongsville-LE  'A'                          3:54.71    1:47.25 Q13    
     1) Coronel, Anna C 14              2) Washko, Molly M 17             
     3) D'Abato, Gabriella R 17         4) Barrus, Jenna N 18             
                  35.27       57.52 (22.25)     1:23.35 (25.83)     1:47.25 (23.90)
 45 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:48.03    1:47.31 Q13    
     1) Leary, Mary K 18                2) Snyder, Emily M 14             
     3) Sills, Eleanor H 17             4) Muller, Rachel A 17            
                  27.68       57.84 (30.16)     1:22.95 (25.11)     1:47.31 (24.36)
 46 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:49.23    1:47.43 Q13    
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15            2) Kronfli, Natalie K 17          
     3) Garcia, Laura 16                4) McTaggart, Caroline J 16       
                  26.62       57.69 (31.07)     1:24.38 (26.69)     1:47.43 (23.05)
 47 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:49.76    1:47.49 Q13    
     1) Leclair, Ashley N 17            2) Greenberg, Peyton A 15         
     3) Horsman, Victoria L 16          4) House, Elizabeth M 18          
                  27.02       56.99 (29.97)     1:23.40 (26.41)     1:47.49 (24.09)
 48 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:50.68    1:47.58 Q13    
     1) Guyett, Audrey E 13             2) Hoyt, Shea A 16                
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 17             4) Popp, Meagan L 15              
                  28.23       58.14 (29.91)     1:24.05 (25.91)     1:47.58 (23.53)
 49 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:54.42    1:47.62 Q13    
     1) Nezelek, Katherine A 14         2) Brallier, Sarah E 17           
     3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17        4) Vay, Meredith M 16             
                  26.90       57.44 (30.54)     1:23.45 (26.01)     1:47.62 (24.17)
 50 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:54.47    1:47.70 Q13    
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 14           2) Neal, Lia M 18                 
     3) Chan, Shirley 18                4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17   
                  28.03       56.98 (28.95)     1:22.97 (25.99)     1:47.70 (24.73)
 51 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:49.79    1:48.30 Q13    
     1) Blaydes, Madison M 17           2) Bloodgood, Leah D 16           
     3) Primdahl, Erin K 16             4) Jedryka, Veronika 18           
                  27.25       58.36 (31.11)     1:26.11 (27.75)     1:48.30 (22.19)
 51 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:54.22    1:48.30 Q13    
     1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17        2) Cowley, Shannon L 16           
     3) Lau, Emily N 18                 4) Czyrka, Cristina J 18          
                  28.31       57.28 (28.97)     1:23.04 (25.76)     1:48.30 (25.26)
 53 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'A'                        3:54.77    1:48.36 Q13    
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F 16         2) Farley, Heather A 16           
     3) Wenman, Megan M 14              4) Dolan, Abigail M 15            
                  27.35       57.85 (30.50)     1:24.20 (26.35)     1:48.36 (24.16)
 54 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:27.82L   1:48.39 Q13    
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15         2) Watroba, Marissa N 18          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 17               4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  27.84       59.05 (31.21)     1:24.47 (25.42)     1:48.39 (23.92)
 55 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       3:52.95    1:48.49 Q13    
     1) Knight, Haylee M 15             2) O'Neil, Colleen M 18           
     3) Burns, Virginia B 16            4) Klier, Julia R 15              
                  27.48       56.73 (29.25)     1:22.41 (25.68)     1:48.49 (26.08)
 56 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:54.67    1:48.52 Q13    
     1) Pulido, Elizabeth 16            2) Bramble, Leanna N 18           
     3) Hernandez, Paola 17             4) Hendrick, Kristina M 17        
                  26.74       57.95 (31.21)     1:23.10 (25.15)     1:48.52 (25.42)
 57 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:50.20    1:48.55 Q13    
     1) McHugh, Cameron F 17            2) Huston, Hanna M 17             
     3) Arceneaux, Kate E 16            4) Grooms, Rachel M 16            
                  26.88       57.76 (30.88)     1:24.65 (26.89)     1:48.55 (23.90)
 58 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:47.06    1:48.67 Q13    
     1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 17       2) Skogman, Addison L 15          
     3) Breger, Katie L 16              4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16            
                  27.35       58.64 (31.29)     1:25.07 (26.43)     1:48.67 (23.60)
 59 Tri-city Channel Cats-IE  'A'                     3:51.67    1:48.69 Q13    
     1) Bratton, Lisa N 16              2) Murphy, Alexis R 15            
     3) Tixier, Stephanie J 18          4) Tixier, Lisa G 17              
                  26.25       58.18 (31.93)     1:24.40 (26.22)     1:48.69 (24.29)
 60 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:50.61    1:48.77 Q13    
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17      2) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16          
     3) Breeger, Jillian R 15           4) Kimball, Danielle R 18         
                  26.70       58.47 (31.77)     1:24.25 (25.78)     1:48.77 (24.52)
 61 Delta Aquatics-IL  'A'                            3:55.03    1:48.84 Q13    
     1) Avery, Mckenna L 17             2) Kelly, Caroline M 17           
     3) Kramer, Carly C 15              4) Casas, Nelly M 16              
                  28.24       58.54 (30.30)     1:23.94 (25.40)     1:48.84 (24.90)
 62 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:53.14    1:48.86 Q13    
     1) Lawton, Kelsey V 16             2) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15        
     3) Mitchell, Caroline T 18         4) Carter, Michaela B 16          
                  27.19       58.29 (31.10)     1:24.58 (26.29)     1:48.86 (24.28)
 63 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:47.87    1:48.94 Q13    
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 18           2) Yegher, Jaycee M 14            
     3) Hill, Morgan E 14               4) Kondis, Kyra N 16              
                  27.05       59.67 (32.62)     1:25.03 (25.36)     1:48.94 (23.91)
 64 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:54.61    1:48.95 Q13    
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15             2) Xiang, Cheryl M 16             
     3) Kirby, Riley T 16               4) Wawer, Julia S 17              
                  26.76       58.33 (31.57)     1:24.83 (26.50)     1:48.95 (24.12)
 65 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:48.08    1:48.97 Q13    
     1) Soapes, Chandler G 18           2) Debever, Mckenna V 16          
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17             4) Rasmus, Claire E 16            
                  26.68       58.94 (32.26)     1:25.16 (26.22)     1:48.97 (23.81)
 65 Rochester Swim Club Orcas-MN  'A'                 3:54.09    1:48.97 Q13    
     1) Kalwasinski, Lauren R 17        2) Herrli, Nicole M 17            
     3) Cook, Olivia K 16               4) Baratz, Hannah Q 15            
                  27.56       59.64 (32.08)     1:25.08 (25.44)     1:48.97 (23.89)
 67 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:52.91    1:49.01 Q13    
     1) Gregson, Shayne K 15            2) Mueller, Natalie L 17          
     3) Ford, Alexandra C 17            4) Sloan, Jessica L 17            
                  27.22       57.78 (30.56)     1:24.71 (26.93)     1:49.01 (24.30)
 68 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:52.47    1:49.23 Q13    
     1) Vitek, Ellyn C 18               2) Naughton, Madeline R 18        
     3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18      4) Hoffman, Louisa J 18           
                  27.41     1:00.04 (32.63)     1:25.06 (25.02)     1:49.23 (24.17)
 69 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'                 3:53.95    1:49.43 Q13    
     1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 17        2) Degrace, Haley K 15            
     3) Lucas, Haley L 18               4) Siebenaller, Samantha A 14     
                  27.91       58.75 (30.84)     1:25.54 (26.79)     1:49.43 (23.89)
 70 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:54.39    1:49.47 Q13    
     1) Beam, Alicia K 14               2) Horozewski, Briana R 17        
     3) Manchon, Molly L 16             4) Meitz, Kaersten F 17           
                  27.88       58.87 (30.99)     1:25.21 (26.34)     1:49.47 (24.26)
 71 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:53.74    1:49.73 Q13    
     1) Loud, Shannon M 18              2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15       
     3) McLemore, Christina B 16        4) Jones, Taylor C 15             
                  27.86       58.50 (30.64)     1:25.56 (27.06)     1:49.73 (24.17)
 72 Lincoln Select Swimming-MW  'A'                   3:55.04    1:49.77 Q13    
     1) Calegan, Olivia M 13            2) Pales, Ashley A 14             
     3) Appleget, Olivia J 15           4) Storer, Jessica M 15           
                  28.18       58.15 (29.97)     1:24.79 (26.64)     1:49.77 (24.98)
 73 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:53.97    1:49.91 Q13    
     1) Erard, Emily G 15               2) Wood, Catherine E 17           
     3) Reilly, Dorothy J 16            4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17       
                  28.07       59.29 (31.22)     1:26.01 (26.72)     1:49.91 (23.90)
 74 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:51.33    1:50.24 Q13    
     1) Snyder, Mary C 17               2) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16        
     3) Falk, Taylor E 17               4) Zimmer, Hannah S 17            
                  27.83       58.01 (30.18)     1:25.29 (27.28)     1:50.24 (24.95)
 75 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                          3:53.21    1:50.34 Q13    
     1) Barlow, Lauren L 17             2) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
     3) Mosca, Sarah E 17               4) McConnell, Madeline C 17       
                  29.37       59.55 (30.18)     1:25.69 (26.14)     1:50.34 (24.65)
 76 Dayton Raiders-OH  'B'                            3:54.02    1:50.57 Q13    
     1) Sickinger, Katherine E 15       2) Lehman, Marissa N 18           
     3) Smith, Hannah K 16              4) Pocisk, Gretchen L 18          
                  28.11       59.08 (30.97)     1:25.62 (26.54)     1:50.57 (24.95)
 77 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:52.12    1:50.79 Q13    
     1) Roberts, Shannon C 15           2) Kirchhoefer, Claire R 15       
     3) Stout, Jordan M 15              4) Paskoff, Laura G 17            
                  28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)     1:25.64 (25.43)     1:50.79 (25.15)
 78 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:54.51    1:50.91 Q13    
     1) Maw, Kathryn E 16               2) Summa, Athena 18               
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 15            4) Piercy, Nicole D 16            
                  29.04       59.72 (30.68)     1:25.78 (26.06)     1:50.91 (25.13)
 79 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'B'                        3:54.26    1:50.94 Q13    
     1) Berude, Sarah E 17              2) Moss, Macy L 17                
     3) Day, Amanda L 17                4) Pollok, Ashley L 14            
                  27.83     1:00.06 (32.23)     1:26.23 (26.17)     1:50.94 (24.71)
 80 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:53.00    1:51.04 Q13    
     1) Pratt, Carly B 16               2) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16          
     3) Ramirez, Laura A 18             4) Boyles, Ashley D 17            
                  27.04       59.93 (32.89)     1:26.33 (26.40)     1:51.04 (24.71)
 81 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      3:52.69    1:51.14 Q13    
     1) Williams, Jasmine M 18          2) Pritchard, Lora M 16           
     3) Miller, Genevieve 17            4) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16       
                  28.26       59.65 (31.39)     1:26.70 (27.05)     1:51.14 (24.44)
 82 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'B'                     3:54.37    1:52.10 Q13    
     1) Kish, Mary K 17                 2) Parker, Joanna E 16            
     3) Tomenchok, Kira E 16            4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 18         
                  27.88     1:00.57 (32.69)     1:27.42 (26.85)     1:52.10 (24.68)
 83 Edina Swim Club-MN  'B'                           3:53.87    1:52.13 Q13    
     1) Eden, Madeleine N 17            2) Laedtke, Heather A 17          
     3) Lee, Thomasin E 16              4) Zwick, Sara M 17               
                  29.35       59.32 (29.97)     1:26.78 (27.46)     1:52.13 (25.35)
 84 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'B'                        3:54.50    1:52.48 Q13    
     1) Tolan, Claire E 17              2) Johnston, Olivia K 15          
     3) Kishish, Emily L 15             4) Conners, Emily A 15            
                  29.27     1:00.79 (31.52)     1:27.64 (26.85)     1:52.48 (24.84)
 -- Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:53.69        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:55.09  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  3:55.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:40.11    3:38.66 Q13    
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16             2) Christy, Jamie A 17            
     3) Stafford, Nicole E 18           4) Cooper, Caitlin M 16           
                  25.80       53.01 (53.01)     1:22.21 (29.20)   1:55.69 (1:02.68)
        2:20.26 (24.57)     2:48.67 (52.98)     3:12.37 (23.70)     3:38.66 (49.99)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:40.53    3:38.69 Q13    
     1) Li, Kristina R 16               2) Gould, Audrey K 17             
     3) Hu, Janet Y 17                  4) Baker, Hannah M 15             
                  26.23       54.01 (54.01)     1:22.93 (28.92)   1:56.65 (1:02.64)
        2:20.51 (23.86)     2:48.61 (51.96)     3:12.34 (23.73)     3:38.69 (50.08)
  3 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:40.97    3:39.09 Q13    
     1) Avestruz, Zoe A 15              2) Anderson, Olivia L 15          
     3) Thorne, Breinne M 14            4) Grobe, Kaia J 15               
                  25.62       53.25 (53.25)     1:21.66 (28.41)   1:54.39 (1:01.14)
        2:19.69 (25.30)     2:48.99 (54.60)     3:12.48 (23.49)     3:39.09 (50.10)
  4 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:43.45    3:40.82 Q13    
     1) Seidt, Asia M 15                2) Lohman, Kennedy W 15           
     3) Love, Sarah H 18                4) Bauer, Brooke E 15             
                  26.42       54.27 (54.27)     1:23.19 (28.92)   1:55.68 (1:01.41)
        2:20.68 (25.00)     2:49.97 (54.29)     3:14.01 (24.04)     3:40.82 (50.85)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:42.24    3:42.92 Q13    
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17         2) Chen, Jessica T 16             
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16         4) Kolanowski, Anna M 17          
                  26.63       55.02 (55.02)     1:24.10 (29.08)   1:58.13 (1:03.11)
        2:23.44 (25.31)     2:52.37 (54.24)     3:16.52 (24.15)     3:42.92 (50.55)
  6 Saint Andrew's Swimming-FG  'A'                   3:43.17    3:43.08 Q13    
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 17            2) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 15 
     3) Moroney, Megan J 15             4) Ruth, Brenna J 17              
                  26.15       53.86 (53.86)     1:24.10 (30.24)   1:58.34 (1:04.48)
        2:23.66 (25.32)     2:52.42 (54.08)     3:16.44 (24.02)     3:43.08 (50.66)
  7 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:43.65    3:43.63 Q13    
     1) Jones, Kaitlyn E 18             2) Nunes, Anna E 18               
     3) Clarke, Courtney M 16           4) Dubroff, Lily B 16             
                  26.18       53.61 (53.61)     1:22.81 (29.20)   1:56.28 (1:02.67)
        2:22.23 (25.95)     2:53.39 (57.11)     3:17.33 (23.94)     3:43.63 (50.24)
  8 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                        3:44.15    3:44.01 Q13    
     1) Tracy, Alexandra M 17           2) Blood, Bridget M 18            
     3) Delgado, Marissa S 15           4) Wooden, Alexandra N 16         
                  26.61       56.11 (56.11)     1:25.43 (29.32)   1:58.79 (1:02.68)
        2:24.73 (25.94)     2:54.11 (55.32)     3:17.64 (23.53)     3:44.01 (49.90)
  9 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:45.67    3:44.06 Q13    
     1) Raukar, Cali V 15               2) Scott, Riley O 15              
     3) Campbell, Megan L 17            4) Salesky, Madeleine A 15        
                  26.64       54.97 (54.97)     1:23.90 (28.93)   1:56.92 (1:01.95)
        2:22.32 (25.40)     2:52.31 (55.39)     3:16.79 (24.48)     3:44.06 (51.75)
 10 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:47.05    3:44.32 Q13    
     1) Jardeleza, Maria E 15           2) Hayward, Riley M 17            
     3) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17         4) Wall, Ingrid J 14              
                  26.42       55.37 (55.37)     1:24.88 (29.51)   1:58.48 (1:03.11)
        2:24.01 (25.53)     2:53.62 (55.14)     3:17.47 (23.85)     3:44.32 (50.70)
 11 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:44.46    3:44.33 Q13    
     1) Moran, Amanda N 17              2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16         
     3) Gosselin, Annie K 15            4) Schneider, Mary E 16           
                  27.40       56.06 (56.06)     1:25.38 (29.32)   1:58.70 (1:02.64)
        2:25.09 (26.39)     2:55.22 (56.52)     3:18.38 (23.16)     3:44.33 (49.11)
 12 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:44.46    3:44.67 Q13    
     1) Boone, Carrie A 14              2) Bailar, Schuyler H 16          
     3) Rogers, Leah M 15               4) Vincent, Taylor M 17           
                  27.00       55.43 (55.43)     1:24.50 (29.07)   1:57.98 (1:02.55)
        2:23.83 (25.85)     2:53.52 (55.54)     3:17.56 (24.04)     3:44.67 (51.15)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:45.05    3:46.23 Q13    
     1) Boardman, Alison N 17           2) Munch, Catherine Y 18          
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 17            4) Speers, Abigail M 18           
                  27.67       58.14 (58.14)     1:27.64 (29.50)   2:01.62 (1:03.48)
        2:26.39 (24.77)     2:55.29 (53.67)     3:19.36 (24.07)     3:46.23 (50.94)
 14 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:47.31    3:46.59 Q13    
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16           2) Lemire, Stephanie J 17         
     3) Bisch, Sophia M 16              4) Guenther, Erika E 15           
                  25.91       53.54 (53.54)     1:22.88 (29.34)   1:57.33 (1:03.79)
        2:13.55 (16.22)     2:53.92 (56.59)     3:18.55 (24.63)     3:46.59 (52.67)
 15 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       3:49.05    3:48.27 Q13    
     1) Sprau, Annelise C 18            2) Munson, Rachel O 15            
     3) Stello, Ellen F 18              4) Malone, Kristin T 16           
                  28.22       58.59 (58.59)     1:28.33 (29.74)   2:01.68 (1:03.09)
        2:27.81 (26.13)     2:58.13 (56.45)     3:22.07 (23.94)     3:48.27 (50.14)
 16 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:47.81    3:48.91 Q13    
     1) Paulson, Emma F 17              2) Bullinger, Rae A 16            
     3) Kane, Elizabeth V 17            4) Wittmer, Emma B 15             
                  27.72       56.45 (56.45)     1:26.09 (29.64)   2:00.42 (1:03.97)
        2:26.80 (26.38)     2:57.36 (56.94)     3:22.12 (24.76)     3:48.91 (51.55)
 17 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       3:49.95    3:49.43 Q13    
     1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17       2) Lucenti, Kara M 16             
     3) Sutherland, Jessica D 17        4) Retondo, Nicole E 16           
                  27.84       57.08 (57.08)     1:26.41 (29.33)   2:00.17 (1:03.09)
        2:25.86 (25.69)     2:56.81 (56.64)     3:21.78 (24.97)     3:49.43 (52.62)
 18 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:50.94    3:49.56 Q13    
     1) Carlson, Mary M 18              2) Pocisk, Gretchen L 18          
     3) Lofquist, Sydney M 15           4) Zelnick, Michelle N 16         
                  27.92       57.39 (57.39)     1:28.13 (30.74)   2:02.32 (1:04.93)
        2:28.17 (25.85)     2:58.22 (55.90)     3:22.39 (24.17)     3:49.56 (51.34)
 19 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:43.17    3:49.76 Q13    
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 17            2) Horton, Madison A 18           
     3) Malone, Aja E 16                4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16         
                  27.44       57.92 (57.92)     1:28.34 (30.42)   2:03.20 (1:05.28)
        2:28.64 (25.44)     2:58.33 (55.13)     3:22.53 (24.20)     3:49.76 (51.43)
 20 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:46.37    3:50.65 Q13    
     1) Jones, Abigail R 16             2) Carnes, Blair M 18             
     3) Pollard, Ashton E 17            4) Lane, Hailey C 17              
                  27.60       56.92 (56.92)     1:27.35 (30.43)   2:02.13 (1:05.21)
        2:28.48 (26.35)     2:59.21 (57.08)     3:23.41 (24.20)     3:50.65 (51.44)
 21 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:51.70    3:50.66 Q13    
     1) Pesetti, Sydney E 16            2) Harris, Sommer D 17            
     3) Boswell, Madison J 17           4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
                  27.94       56.91 (56.91)     1:27.41 (30.50)   2:02.36 (1:05.45)
        2:29.12 (26.76)     2:58.20 (55.84)     3:23.08 (24.88)     3:50.66 (52.46)
 22 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:49.54    3:50.68 Q13    
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 14        2) Herrill, Katherine B 15        
     3) Altmayer, Katherine S 17        4) Koh, Kailyn N 18               
                  28.05       57.63 (57.63)     1:27.35 (29.72)   2:01.56 (1:03.93)
        2:27.65 (26.09)     2:58.64 (57.08)     3:23.06 (24.42)     3:50.68 (52.04)
 23 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            3:47.16    3:51.52 Q13    
     1) Richter, Abigail N 13           2) Harris, Melanie H 16           
     3) Lubawy, Amy E 17                4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15         
                  28.20       57.45 (57.45)     1:28.23 (30.78)   2:03.84 (1:06.39)
        2:29.88 (26.04)     3:00.12 (56.28)     3:24.78 (24.66)     3:51.52 (51.40)
 24 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:50.61    3:51.60 Q13    
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17      2) Summa, Athena 18               
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 15            4) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16          
                  27.57       55.77 (55.77)     1:26.75 (30.98)   2:02.20 (1:06.43)
        2:28.31 (26.11)     2:58.77 (56.57)     3:23.99 (25.22)     3:51.60 (52.83)
 25 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:49.33    3:52.10 Q13    
     1) Edwards, Madeline B 17          2) Artmann, Abby L 16             
     3) Timmons, Haley M 15             4) Hemstreet, Karling 15          
                  28.07       57.43 (57.43)     1:27.99 (30.56)   2:02.44 (1:05.01)
        2:29.70 (27.26)     2:59.64 (57.20)     3:24.28 (24.64)     3:52.10 (52.46)
 26 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:48.03    3:52.26 Q13    
     1) Bestor, Megan C 17              2) Snyder, Emily M 14             
     3) Sills, Eleanor H 17             4) Black, Shelby Q 15             
                  27.14       55.82 (55.82)     1:27.05 (31.23)   2:02.13 (1:06.31)
        2:28.84 (26.71)     2:58.87 (56.74)     3:24.14 (25.27)     3:52.26 (53.39)
 27 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:49.76    3:52.41 Q13    
     1) Leclair, Ashley N 17            2) Greenberg, Peyton A 15         
     3) Horsman, Victoria L 16          4) House, Elizabeth M 18          
                  28.13       57.73 (57.73)     1:27.49 (29.76)   2:01.33 (1:03.60)
        2:28.37 (27.04)     2:59.87 (58.54)     3:24.93 (25.06)     3:52.41 (52.54)
 28 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:51.15    3:52.42 Q13    
     1) Morling, Jordan A 14            2) Lane, Annie M 16               
     3) Stanley, Olivia L 15            4) Adkins, Claire M 18            
                  27.94       56.94 (56.94)     1:27.04 (30.10)   2:01.60 (1:04.66)
        2:28.56 (26.96)     2:59.58 (57.98)     3:24.86 (25.28)     3:52.42 (52.84)
 29 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:47.88    3:52.46 Q13    
     1) Lord, Colleen E 18              2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17          
     3) Quentin, Asia M 16              4) Manuel, Simone A 16            
                  28.47       58.46 (58.46)     1:30.64 (32.18)   2:07.60 (1:09.14)
        2:33.88 (26.28)     3:04.08 (56.48)     3:27.07 (22.99)     3:52.46 (48.38)
 30 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:48.58    3:52.69 Q13    
     1) McGovern, Natalie R 16          2) Prorok, Rachel E 17            
     3) Williams, Anna B 17             4) Ryan, Emily E 12               
                  27.83       56.93 (56.93)     1:26.97 (30.04)   2:01.64 (1:04.71)
        2:28.00 (26.36)     2:59.18 (57.54)     3:24.59 (25.41)     3:52.69 (53.51)
 31 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:48.42    3:52.87 Q13    
     1) Kollevoll, Annika E 16          2) Reynolds, Mikaya R 18          
     3) Peiffer, Hannah M 18            4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 17        
                  28.35       57.39 (57.39)     1:29.06 (31.67)   2:05.29 (1:07.90)
        2:31.26 (25.97)     3:01.00 (55.71)     3:25.36 (24.36)     3:52.87 (51.87)
 32 YMCA Dane County Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:51.12    3:53.06 Q13    
     1) Licking, Karley K 16            2) Aegerter, Ashley A 17          
     3) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14          4) Jekel, Johanna L 16            
                  29.25       59.81 (59.81)     1:30.50 (30.69)   2:05.55 (1:05.74)
        2:30.88 (25.33)     3:00.92 (55.37)     3:25.59 (24.67)     3:53.06 (52.14)
 33 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:53.69    3:53.36 Q13    
     1) Lawton, Kelsey V 16             2) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15        
     3) Brown, Caroline J 16            4) Carter, Michaela B 16          
                  27.84       57.08 (57.08)     1:28.33 (31.25)   2:03.33 (1:06.25)
        2:29.87 (26.54)     3:00.54 (57.21)     3:25.47 (24.93)     3:53.36 (52.82)
 34 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:47.87    3:53.52 Q13    
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 18           2) Luigard, Claire 15             
     3) Klatzkin, Alexandra P 17        4) Gu, Elaina 15                  
                  28.21       57.18 (57.18)     1:28.80 (31.62)   2:04.87 (1:07.69)
        2:30.79 (25.92)     3:01.73 (56.86)     3:26.33 (24.60)     3:53.52 (51.79)
 35 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:50.08    3:53.66 Q13    
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 17          2) Kaplan, Paige E 16             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 17          4) Treble, Cara H 14              
                  28.07       58.19 (58.19)     1:29.97 (31.78)   2:05.63 (1:07.44)
        2:31.62 (25.99)   3:10.78 (1:05.15)     3:53.82 (43.04)     3:53.66 (42.88)
 36 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:51.28    3:53.72 Q13    
     1) Croman, Cecelia M 16            2) Borendame, Sara J 17           
     3) Duffield, Krista T 16           4) Jamison, Kirsten E 17          
                  28.14       58.75 (58.75)     1:17.77 (19.02)   2:02.00 (1:03.25)
        2:29.40 (27.40)     3:01.24 (59.24)     3:26.03 (24.79)     3:53.72 (52.48)
 37 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:50.61    3:53.85 Q13    
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17            2) Stevens, Erin E 17             
     3) Sims, Madeline C 17             4) Albrecht, Emily A 15           
                  26.99       56.36 (56.36)     1:26.83 (30.47)   2:02.20 (1:05.84)
        2:29.04 (26.84)     2:59.97 (57.77)     3:25.23 (25.26)     3:53.85 (53.88)
 38 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:54.42    3:53.90 Q13    
     1) Nezelek, Katherine A 14         2) Brallier, Sarah E 17           
     3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17        4) Vay, Meredith M 16             
                  28.33       58.15 (58.15)     1:29.85 (31.70)   2:05.53 (1:07.38)
        2:31.35 (25.82)     3:02.41 (56.88)     3:26.90 (24.49)     3:53.90 (51.49)
 39 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'                          3:52.00    3:54.01 Q13    
     1) Haebig, Autumn D 14             2) Ripple, Celia K 15             
     3) Peters, Daniella M 14           4) Fore, Skylar B 13              
                  28.23       57.74 (57.74)     1:28.14 (30.40)   2:03.47 (1:05.73)
        2:30.14 (26.67)     3:01.75 (58.28)     3:26.67 (24.92)     3:54.01 (52.26)
 40 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:54.67    3:54.26 Q13    
     1) Pulido, Elizabeth 16            2) Bramble, Leanna N 18           
     3) Hernandez, Paola 17             4) Hendrick, Kristina M 17        
                  27.96       56.97 (56.97)     1:27.91 (30.94)   2:04.02 (1:07.05)
        2:29.86 (25.84)     3:00.37 (56.35)     3:26.10 (25.73)     3:54.26 (53.89)
 41 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:54.43    3:54.27 Q13    
     1) McCarthy, Emma N 15             2) Winkler, Brigitte J 17         
     3) Kitze, Isabelle L 17            4) Lewis, Olivia V 15             
                  28.83       59.49 (59.49)     1:29.06 (29.57)   2:03.82 (1:04.33)
        2:29.97 (26.15)     3:02.06 (58.24)     3:26.74 (24.68)     3:54.27 (52.21)
 42 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:51.56    3:54.29 Q13    
     1) Barney, Regan L 14              2) Tan, Sydney W 16               
     3) Boushka, Bridget K 17           4) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18       
                  28.47       57.94 (57.94)     1:28.98 (31.04)   2:03.55 (1:05.61)
        2:30.52 (26.97)     3:02.75 (59.20)     3:27.59 (24.84)     3:54.29 (51.54)
 43 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:50.40    3:54.66 Q13    
     1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 16   2) Hynes, Susan A 16              
     3) Williams, Logan S 17            4) Jones, Taylor C 15             
                  27.82       58.36 (58.36)     1:28.81 (30.45)   2:03.13 (1:04.77)
        2:30.09 (26.96)     3:01.05 (57.92)     3:25.94 (24.89)     3:54.66 (53.61)
 44 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:49.23    3:55.25        
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15            2) Kronfli, Natalie K 17          
     3) Garcia, Laura 16                4) McTaggart, Caroline J 16       
                  27.54       56.36 (56.36)     1:27.87 (31.51)   2:04.52 (1:08.16)
        2:32.02 (27.50)     3:03.88 (59.36)     3:28.46 (24.58)     3:55.25 (51.37)
 45 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'B'                        3:54.50    3:55.26        
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F 16         2) Farley, Heather A 16           
     3) Dolan, Abigail M 15             4) Wenman, Megan M 14             
                  28.54       58.79 (58.79)     1:29.13 (30.34)   2:04.05 (1:05.26)
        2:30.66 (26.61)     3:01.46 (57.41)     3:27.13 (25.67)     3:55.26 (53.80)
 46 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:49.70    3:55.34        
     1) Ranzau, Emily G 17              2) Christy, Katie R 16            
     3) Lyons, Morgan C 17              4) Cook, Kathleen K 16            
                  28.68       58.64 (58.64)     1:28.68 (30.04)   2:04.14 (1:05.50)
        2:30.61 (26.47)     3:02.50 (58.36)     3:27.90 (25.40)     3:55.34 (52.84)
 47 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           3:47.63    3:55.36        
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 17               2) Ostrom, Kathryn M 18           
     3) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17            4) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16     
                  28.34       57.92 (57.92)     1:28.74 (30.82)   2:04.04 (1:06.12)
        2:30.43 (26.39)     3:01.21 (57.17)     3:26.45 (25.24)     3:55.36 (54.15)
 48 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:53.97    3:55.40        
     1) Fuller, Selina D 17             2) Wood, Catherine E 17           
     3) Reilly, Dorothy J 16            4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17       
                  28.68       57.55 (57.55)     1:28.73 (31.18)   2:04.12 (1:06.57)
        2:30.37 (26.25)     3:01.94 (57.82)     3:27.29 (25.35)     3:55.40 (53.46)
 49 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:49.79    3:55.54        
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15             2) Dickson, Morgan J 18           
     3) Primdahl, Erin K 16             4) Kirby, Riley T 16              
                  28.32       57.72 (57.72)     1:28.34 (30.62)   2:04.41 (1:06.69)
        2:31.07 (26.66)     3:01.71 (57.30)     3:27.36 (25.65)     3:55.54 (53.83)
 50 Tri-city Channel Cats-IE  'A'                     3:51.67    3:55.62        
     1) Bratton, Lisa N 16              2) Murphy, Alexis R 15            
     3) Tixier, Stephanie J 18          4) Tixier, Lisa G 17              
                  27.95       56.91 (56.91)     1:28.80 (31.89)   2:06.01 (1:09.10)
        2:32.17 (26.16)     3:02.86 (56.85)     3:27.97 (25.11)     3:55.62 (52.76)
 51 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:47.06    3:55.69        
     1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 17       2) Horozewski, Briana R 17        
     3) Breger, Katie L 16              4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16            
                  28.80       58.33 (58.33)     1:29.55 (31.22)   2:05.33 (1:07.00)
        2:32.57 (27.24)     3:03.84 (58.51)     3:28.68 (24.84)     3:55.69 (51.85)
 52 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:49.74    3:55.80        
     1) Morgan, Lillian M 15            2) Davies, Ann S 16               
     3) Brady, Sharlene T 17            4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17       
                  28.83       59.42 (59.42)     1:30.88 (31.46)   2:06.64 (1:07.22)
        2:33.09 (26.45)     3:03.65 (57.01)     3:28.43 (24.78)     3:55.80 (52.15)
 53 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       4:30.23L   3:55.85        
     1) Galea, Andrea A 14              2) Antiles, Jessica R 16          
     3) Silbert, Jordan F 15            4) Smith, Morgan L 15             
                  28.14       58.67 (58.67)     1:29.24 (30.57)   2:04.48 (1:05.81)
        2:31.73 (27.25)     3:03.19 (58.71)     3:28.61 (25.42)     3:55.85 (52.66)
 54 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:54.04    3:56.61        
     1) Wujciak, Megan A 17             2) O'Donnell, Meaghan K 16        
     3) Wisniewski, Anna L 17           4) Fleming, Rebecca R 18          
                  29.05       59.19 (59.19)     1:30.50 (31.31)   2:05.52 (1:06.33)
        2:31.91 (26.39)     3:03.32 (57.80)     3:29.03 (25.71)     3:56.61 (53.29)
 55 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:53.89    3:56.67        
     1) Day, Lauren N 17                2) Hazle, Madeline E 18           
     3) Pfitzer, Leah M 17              4) Pollok, Ashley L 14            
                  28.28       58.42 (58.42)     1:31.09 (32.67)   2:07.18 (1:08.76)
        2:33.23 (26.05)     3:03.72 (56.54)     3:28.98 (25.26)     3:56.67 (52.95)
 56 Dayton Raiders-OH  'B'                            3:54.02    3:56.88        
     1) Pulaski, Marisa L 17            2) Lehman, Marissa N 18           
     3) Smith, Hannah K 16              4) Pocisk, Lydia C 16             
                  28.62       59.09 (59.09)     1:30.26 (31.17)   2:05.54 (1:06.45)
        2:32.34 (26.80)     3:03.04 (57.50)     3:28.59 (25.55)     3:56.88 (53.84)
 57 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:50.20    3:57.00        
     1) McHugh, Cameron F 17            2) Huston, Hanna M 17             
     3) Arceneaux, Kate E 16            4) Grooms, Rachel M 16            
                  27.99       56.80 (56.80)     1:28.57 (31.77)   2:03.83 (1:07.03)
        2:31.88 (28.05)   3:03.99 (1:00.16)     3:29.32 (25.33)     3:57.00 (53.01)
 58 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:53.15    3:57.42        
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17             2) Harrington, Shannon C 17       
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16            4) Rollo, Emily K 17              
                  27.48       57.07 (57.07)     1:28.83 (31.76)   2:04.83 (1:07.76)
        2:32.41 (27.58)     3:04.07 (59.24)     3:29.51 (25.44)     3:57.42 (53.35)
 59 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:53.14    3:57.48        
     1) Allen, Haley C 15               2) Pena, Kendall A 18             
     3) Mitchell, Caroline T 18         4) Brown, Cameron M 16            
                  28.89   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:31.79 (31.68)   2:07.77 (1:07.66)
        2:34.79 (27.02)     3:04.67 (56.90)     3:30.08 (25.41)     3:57.48 (52.81)
 60 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:52.41    3:57.87        
     1) Maarse, Gabriela V 13           2) Vose, Kirsten E 15             
     3) Coker, Tiare U 14               4) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17          
                  28.97   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:31.92 (30.56)   2:07.26 (1:05.90)
        2:33.56 (26.30)     3:05.77 (58.51)     3:30.63 (24.86)     3:57.87 (52.10)
 61 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:54.47    3:57.89        
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 14           2) Neal, Lia M 18                 
     3) Chan, Shirley 18                4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17   
                  29.86   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:32.18 (30.89)   2:07.72 (1:06.43)
        2:34.33 (26.61)     3:04.66 (56.94)     3:30.50 (25.84)     3:57.89 (53.23)
 62 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:52.91    3:57.95        
     1) Gregson, Shayne K 15            2) Mueller, Natalie L 17          
     3) Ford, Alexandra C 17            4) Clements, Caitlin E 14         
                  27.79       57.41 (57.41)     1:29.49 (32.08)   2:06.60 (1:09.19)
        2:34.60 (28.00)     3:04.82 (58.22)     3:30.20 (25.38)     3:57.95 (53.13)
 63 SwimStrongsville-LE  'A'                          3:54.71    3:58.04        
     1) Coronel, Anna C 14              2) Washko, Molly M 17             
     3) D'Abato, Gabriella R 17         4) Barrus, Jenna N 18             
                  29.24   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:31.13 (30.90)   2:06.17 (1:05.94)
        2:33.30 (27.13)     3:04.45 (58.28)     3:30.15 (25.70)     3:58.04 (53.59)
 64 Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente-FL  'A'            3:54.74    3:58.05        
     1) Hess, Madeline M 16             2) Caraballo, Barbara 17          
     3) Vasiloff, Katherine N 13        4) Harper, Lauren N 16            
                  27.43       56.83 (56.83)     1:27.78 (30.95)   2:03.42 (1:06.59)
        2:31.28 (27.86)   3:04.04 (1:00.62)     3:29.48 (25.44)     3:58.05 (54.01)
 65 Rochester Swim Club Orcas-MN  'A'                 3:54.09    3:58.29        
     1) Barkey, Kallyn E 16             2) Kalwasinski, Lauren R 17       
     3) Cook, Olivia K 16               4) Baratz, Hannah Q 15            
                  28.06       57.63 (57.63)     1:29.57 (31.94)   2:06.76 (1:09.13)
        2:32.99 (26.23)     3:04.97 (58.21)     3:30.00 (25.03)     3:58.29 (53.32)
 66 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:52.12    3:58.73        
     1) Henry, Tennyson C 16            2) Shinn, Hannah M 18             
     3) Stout, Jordan M 15              4) Zupan, Sydney C 17             
                  28.76       59.90 (59.90)     1:31.50 (31.60)   2:08.02 (1:08.12)
        2:33.99 (25.97)     3:04.90 (56.88)     3:30.52 (25.62)     3:58.73 (53.83)
 67 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:50.68    3:59.18        
     1) Snyder, Mary C 17               2) Hoyt, Shea A 16                
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 17             4) Popp, Meagan L 15              
                  28.58       59.08 (59.08)     1:30.13 (31.05)   2:05.94 (1:06.86)
        2:33.37 (27.43)     3:05.71 (59.77)     3:31.39 (25.68)     3:59.18 (53.47)
 68 Scout Aquatics-IL  'A'                            3:54.52    3:59.64        
     1) Lanigan, Caitlin E 17           2) McArdle, Anne V 18             
     3) Carney, Margaret M 16           4) Kyle, Maria K 15               
                  29.84   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:31.77 (30.64)   2:06.09 (1:04.96)
        2:33.51 (27.42)   3:06.22 (1:00.13)     3:31.53 (25.31)     3:59.64 (53.42)
 69 Tide-VA  'A'                                      3:51.25    3:59.93        
     1) Dickinson, Anna M 16            2) Ostrowski, Claire J 14         
     3) Dacruz, Georgia A 14            4) Barney, Katherine K 17         
                  28.77       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.12 (30.92)   2:06.29 (1:07.09)
        2:33.22 (26.93)   3:06.42 (1:00.13)     3:31.94 (25.52)     3:59.93 (53.51)
 70 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:54.61    4:00.10        
     1) King, Erica S 16                2) Bloodgood, Leah D 16           
     3) Hannon, Rebecca D 17            4) Xiang, Cheryl M 16             
                  29.12       59.52 (59.52)     1:31.68 (32.16)   2:07.98 (1:08.46)
        2:35.03 (27.05)     3:06.93 (58.95)     3:32.34 (25.41)     4:00.10 (53.17)
 71 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:54.39    4:00.14        
     1) Beam, Alicia K 14               2) Skogman, Addison L 15          
     3) Manchon, Molly L 16             4) Wanasek, Serena A 18           
                  29.51   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:32.02 (31.50)   2:08.11 (1:07.59)
        2:35.82 (27.71)     3:07.78 (59.67)     3:32.88 (25.10)     4:00.14 (52.36)
 72 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:52.47    4:00.25        
     1) Vitek, Ellyn C 18               2) Naughton, Madeline R 18        
     3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18      4) Hoffman, Louisa J 18           
                  28.75       58.30 (58.30)     1:31.25 (32.95)   2:09.37 (1:11.07)
        2:35.67 (26.30)     3:07.14 (57.77)     3:32.29 (25.15)     4:00.25 (53.11)
 73 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:51.33    4:00.48        
     1) Guyett, Audrey E 13             2) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16        
     3) Falk, Taylor E 17               4) Falk, Ryan J 15                
                  29.49   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:32.07 (31.85)   2:07.54 (1:07.32)
        2:34.89 (27.35)     3:06.39 (58.85)     3:32.32 (25.93)     4:00.48 (54.09)
 74 Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea-NM  'A'            3:54.63    4:00.61        
     1) Key, Amanda J 14                2) Fellows, Nikola L 16           
     3) Niemczak, Zofia M 13            4) Rivenbark, Elizabeth L 14      
                  28.07       57.72 (57.72)     1:30.67 (32.95)   2:07.66 (1:09.94)
        2:35.44 (27.78)     3:07.12 (59.46)     3:32.86 (25.74)     4:00.61 (53.49)
 75 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:53.74    4:00.80        
     1) Loud, Shannon M 18              2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15       
     3) McLemore, Christina B 16        4) Plowman, Emily S 17            
                  28.77   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:31.46 (31.44)   2:08.30 (1:08.28)
        2:35.85 (27.55)     3:06.71 (58.41)     3:32.16 (25.45)     4:00.80 (54.09)
 76 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'                 3:53.95    4:01.00        
     1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 17        2) Degrace, Haley K 15            
     3) Lucas, Haley L 18               4) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17       
                  29.28   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:32.83 (31.41)   2:09.59 (1:08.17)
        2:36.42 (26.83)     3:07.40 (57.81)     3:33.17 (25.77)     4:01.00 (53.60)
 77 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:48.08    4:01.09        
     1) Soapes, Chandler G