Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/9/2013 11:42 AM
      2013 Speedo Championship Series South Meet - 3/21/2013 to 3/24/2013      
                           Meet Sanction # VS-13-50                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                22.69  OPEN
                23.09  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    23.46      23.37        
  2 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.91      23.62        
  3 O'Rourke, Kathleen        16 Eastern Express-NJ     23.65      23.70        
  3 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    23.74      23.70        
  5 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.84      23.73        
  6 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    23.88      23.81        
  7 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    23.89      23.88        
  8 Palochik, Victoria L      13 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     23.89      24.06        
B - Final
  9 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.11      23.83        
 10 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.01      23.86        
 11 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV       24.16      23.89        
 12 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     24.06      23.90        
 13 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.17      24.08        
 14 Burns, Megan M            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI    24.05      24.12        
 15 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.03      24.13        
 16 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    24.01      24.25        
C - Final
 17 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.17      23.68        
 18 Zhao, Amy Y               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.38      23.83        
 19 Hsu, Helen                15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     24.20      24.16        
 20 Cowher, Lauren D          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.19      24.22        
 21 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     24.34      24.23        
 22 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ     24.32      24.26        
 23 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.25      24.35        
 24 Feola, Natalie M          17 Chartiers Valley-AM    24.42      24.51        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                22.69  OPEN
                23.09  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    22.90      23.46 q      
  2 O'Rourke, Kathleen        16 Eastern Express-NJ     23.95      23.65 q      
  3 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.75      23.74 q      
  4 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.14      23.84 q      
  5 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.02      23.88 q      
  6 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    23.35      23.89 q      
  6 Palochik, Victoria L      13 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     23.58      23.89 q      
  8 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.32      23.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    23.70      24.01 q      
  9 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    23.60      24.01 q      
 11 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.58      24.03 q      
 12 Burns, Megan M            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI    24.14      24.05 q      
 13 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     24.51      24.06 q      
 14 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.04      24.11 q      
 15 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV       23.82      24.16 q      
 16 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.96      24.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.26     J24.17 q      
 18 Cowher, Lauren D          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.06      24.19 q      
 19 Hsu, Helen                15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     24.98      24.20 q      
 20 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.27      24.25 q      
 21 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ     24.18      24.32 q      
 22 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     23.99      24.34 q      
 23 Zhao, Amy Y               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    23.65      24.38 q      
 24 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.20      24.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    23.36      24.41        
 26 Feola, Natalie M          17 Chartiers Valley-AM    24.57      24.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     24.26      24.45        
 28 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.69     J24.45        
 29 Smith, Sophie             15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    24.63      24.49        
 29 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV    23.58      24.49        
 31 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.75      24.50        
 32 Icard, Jacy P             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.60      24.51        
 33 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    24.95      24.58        
 34 Grossman, Helen H         15 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.38      24.59        
 35 Dale, Siobhan E           15 Aquabears-CT           23.63      24.62        
 36 Weiss, Brittany M         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.96      24.64        
 36 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.50      24.64        
 38 Manning, Eliza K          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.30      24.65        
 38 Owens, Sidney A           15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.30      24.65        
 40 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV       24.89      24.66        
 41 Didawick, Amanda R        17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.88      24.68        
 42 Haskell, Olivia C         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      24.25      24.69        
 43 Toy, Melissa Z            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    24.29      24.70        
 43 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     25.00      24.70        
 45 Hammond, Katie M          14 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.52      24.72        
 46 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    24.87      24.73        
 47 Munera, Widad Y           22 Aqua Gems-MR           25.34      24.74        
 47 Brown, Alexandra L        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.69      24.74        
 49 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.36      24.76        
 49 Zell, Katherine E         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.22      24.76        
 51 Groff, Kirsten L          15 Unattached-MA          24.92      24.77        
 51 Mavrova, Gloriya D        17 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.46      24.77        
 51 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.47      24.77        
 54 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.48      24.78        
 55 Null, Siani A             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    25.07      24.79        
 56 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.08      24.80        
 56 Masi, Hayley L            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.04      24.80        
 56 Lydzinski, Kara M         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      25.08      24.80        
 59 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.18      24.81        
 59 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    25.42      24.81        
 61 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.89      24.83        
 61 Cox, Ayana D              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    24.03      24.83        
 63 Howell, Shannon M         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.54      24.84        
 64 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.43      24.85        
 64 Schnabel, Carly J         16 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE    24.96      24.85        
 66 Petrone, Caroline M       18 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.43      24.87        
 67 Shaffer, Victoria C       16 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.10      24.88        
 68 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.46      24.90        
 68 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.55      24.90        
 70 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.63      24.91        
 70 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA    25.05      24.91        
 72 Stuart, Breanna L         16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.79      24.92        
 72 Palmer, Ariana K          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    24.70      24.92        
 74 Richter, Audrey L         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.65      24.93        
 75 Freeman, Tara B           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.38      24.94        
 76 Kolb, Karina A            15 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.73      24.95        
 77 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.91      24.96        
 77 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR    24.73      24.96        
 79 Kligys, Sydney D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.30      24.98        
 80 Sheffer, Julia J          15 Virginia Gators-VA     24.80      25.00        
 80 Evans, Kailyn E           13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.29      25.00        
 80 Waisanen, Ryli M          15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.45      25.00        
 83 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     24.85      25.01        
 84 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.62      25.02        
 85 Coyne, Alden E            14 Syracuse Charger-NI    24.92      25.06        
 85 Castro, Olivia G          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    25.21      25.06        
 87 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    28.12L     25.07        
 87 Long, Kelly A             16 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.91      25.07        
 89 Silpacharn, Pim           15 Snow Swimming-PV       24.95      25.08        
 89 Frizzell, Kelly A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     24.77      25.08        
 91 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.37      25.10        
 92 Ulrich, Ryan E            15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    24.82      25.11        
 93 Rader, Shelby A           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.76      25.12        
 94 Caulfield, Alissa C       16 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.05      25.13        
 95 Dingman, Kelsey L         16 Valley Swim Team-VA    24.95      25.14        
 96 Donahue, Genevieve G      17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    25.38      25.15        
 97 Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.03      25.16        
 97 Schulte, Erin D           18 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.01      25.16        
 99 Klei, Lauren M            17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    28.58L     25.18        
 99 St. Martin, Brooke T      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.03      25.18        
 99 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    24.85      25.18        
 99 Chain, Rachel K           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    25.64      25.18        
103 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV    25.10      25.19        
103 Jampo, Darrah J           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.04      25.19        
105 Depietro, Rachael F       17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    25.03      25.20        
106 Popalis, Madyson L        15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    26.14      25.22        
106 Antal, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.94      25.22        
108 Pritchard, Jillian M      15 Baldwin Whitehal-AM    25.06      25.23        
109 Bertini, Rachael N        16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.16      25.24        
109 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      25.12      25.24        
109 Wargo, Katherine L        15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      24.79      25.24        
109 Gregory, Catherine A      15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.09      25.24        
109 Storch, Katherine A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.32      25.24        
109 Seidner, Mollie R         14 Hopkins Mariner-CT     25.07      25.24        
109 Sweet, Lauren A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.88      25.24        
116 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     25.16      25.25        
117 Garner, Kristen K         15 Snow Swimming-PV       24.91      25.26        
117 Lee, Carrie R             15 Snow Swimming-PV       25.31      25.26        
119 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.88      25.27        
120 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE     25.16      25.28        
121 Raab, Allison J           12 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.60      25.29        
121 Bradley, Laura A          18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    25.74      25.29        
121 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.77      25.29        
124 Patterson, Linnea R       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    25.34      25.30        
124 Williams, Rachel M        17 Nation's Capital-PV    25.10      25.30        
126 Nielson, Alayna R         12 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.10      25.31        
127 Morello, Maddie J         13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.17      25.32        
128 Lloyd, Allison C          18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    25.07      25.33        
128 Dudzinski, Brittany A     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    28.44L     25.33        
128 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.27      25.33        
131 Rysak, Bethany G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.22      25.35        
131 Wilson, Sarah K           15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    25.05      25.35        
131 Vitaletti, Taylor M       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.19      25.35        
134 Thompson, Lydia E         13 Arena Club Aquat-MD    24.94      25.36        
134 Fox, Page M               16 Fox Swim Club-MD       25.33      25.36        
136 Cowan, Megan E            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    24.82      25.37        
136 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.90      25.37        
136 Brinton, Emma E           14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    27.77L     25.37        
139 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.93      25.38        
139 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 Three Village Sw-MR    25.72      25.38        
139 Cashin, Elizabeth J       15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.64      25.38        
142 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     24.84      25.39        
142 Jordan, Bridget A         18 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.22      25.39        
144 Tanner, Lindsay M         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.18      25.40        
145 Burkett, Kaitlyn M        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.24      25.41        
146 Saba, Farrin E            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.07      25.42        
146 Scanlan, Elise K          14 Franklin Area Sw-AM    25.35      25.42        
148 Lingle, Mackenzie D       17 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.80      25.43        
148 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.08      25.43        
150 Mann, Madeline R          15 Cardinal & Gold-MD     25.14      25.45        
150 Wilcox, Summer F          15 South Eastern Vi-VA    25.00      25.45        
152 Bartrug, Madeline R       16 South Fayette Aq-AM    24.77      25.48        
153 Stover, Lauren E          15 South Eastern Vi-VA    25.43      25.49        
153 Nevin, Kathryn T          17 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.10      25.49        
153 Reale, Emily N            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    25.37      25.49        
153 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.18      25.49        
157 Murphy, Erin N            13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    25.28      25.51        
158 Brendsel, Natalie D       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.30      25.52        
159 Kaufman, Colleen D        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.72      25.53        
160 Muilenburg, Nicole E      15 Regency Park Swi-VA    25.36      25.54        
160 Quinn, Emily A            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.36      25.54        
160 Ullinger, Katie R         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.24      25.54        
160 Currie, Kristina M        18 Quest Swimming-VA      25.22      25.54        
164 Lawhorn, Kendall D        17 Nation's Capital-PV    26.34      25.55        
164 Gibbs, Rebecca E          17 Obx Swim Club-VA       24.83      25.55        
166 Clark, Danielle B         15 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.60      25.56        
166 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.21      25.56        
168 Emanuel, Katherine A      14 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.11      25.57        
168 Marrese, Tiana M          17 South Fayette Aq-AM    25.09      25.57        
170 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.53      25.59        
171 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.27      25.61        
172 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.26      25.62        
172 Popera, Alexandra N       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.90      25.62        
174 Martin, Katlyn E          15 HoCo Aquatics-MD       25.22      25.63        
174 Garrity, Keara E          14 Stafford Aquatic-VA    26.08      25.63        
174 Pearson, Kasey A          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    25.16      25.63        
177 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Team Suffolk-MR        25.47      25.64        
177 Jones, Courtney E         15 Regency Park Swi-VA    25.04      25.64        
179 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.38      25.65        
179 Bayes, Brittany E         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    25.32      25.65        
181 Wright, Katie Q           14 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.22      25.66        
182 Trivino, Maria A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.18      25.67        
183 Breazeale, Gabrielle      15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    25.48      25.68        
184 West, Casey E             17 Greater Baltimor-MD    24.60      25.69        
185 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.62      25.70        
186 McDonough, Colleen P      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.26      25.71        
187 Louk, Rosalyn M           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    25.00      25.72        
188 Selznick, Mara K          15 Mercersburg Acad-MA    25.70      25.73        
188 Feminella, Meghan C       18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.34      25.73        
190 Shahdadian, Ava F         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.31      25.74        
191 Wuensch, Abigail P        15 Virginia Gators-VA     25.28      25.75        
192 McGlade, Anna L           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.40      25.76        
193 Johns, Jenna M            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.01      25.77        
193 Dukes, Carrie L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    24.77      25.77        
195 Zimmerman, Kate M         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.35      25.78        
195 Sparre, Nina K            16 Una Sac-NE             25.19      25.78        
195 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.90      25.78        
198 Grassi, Micaela S         14 York Swim Club-PV      25.33      25.82        
199 Buckley, Sara E           17 Three Village Sw-MR    25.31      25.83        
199 Newton, Melanie S         16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.19      25.83        
201 Krohner, Gavrielle J      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    26.84      25.84        
202 Birdy, Morgan E           14 Franklin Area Sw-AM    25.23      25.85        
203 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Team Suffolk-MR        26.44      25.86        
204 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Fairland Aquatic-PV    25.44      25.87        
205 Jeter, Sierra H           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.91      25.88        
205 Criss, Allie J            16 Carter Center Aq-VA    25.61      25.88        
207 Benkert, Emma C           14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     25.26      25.89        
208 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.18      25.91        
208 Chalsma, Rachel S         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.29      25.91        
208 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.25      25.91        
211 Pujadas, Madison M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.97      25.92        
212 Reeves, Nicole E          14 Stingrays Swim T-VA    25.84      25.93        
213 Wroniewicz, Katie A       14 Snow Swimming-PV       26.28      25.94        
214 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      14 UN-NJ                  25.24      25.96        
215 Elcott, Ina M             14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.39      25.99        
216 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    24.78      26.04        
216 Hine, Lauren A            15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     25.31      26.04        
218 Shenk, Emily R            17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    25.49      26.05        
218 Greguric, Kiersten L      18 Peters Township-AM     25.19      26.05        
220 Yonek, Rebecca M          15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    26.20      26.06        
220 Ren, Isabel T             16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.21      26.06        
222 Richer, Emma J            17 The Fish-PV            25.90      26.07        
223 Hoban, Rachel O           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    26.23      26.10        
224 Homans, Hannah M          16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    25.19      26.13        
225 Hubert, Courteney E       16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    25.35      26.20        
226 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.37      26.23        
227 Smith, Brianna K          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    25.27      26.26        
228 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    25.24      26.30        
229 Coen, Julie C             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    27.28      26.34        
230 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    31.36L     26.35        
231 Filippelli, Caroline N    17 Retriever Aquati-MD    26.25      26.36        
232 Lydon, Breann N           17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.33      26.39        
233 Nassetta, Kirby M         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.34      26.78        
234 Maniscalco, Caroline S    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    26.84      26.79        
235 Scott, Madison L          16 Valley Swim Team-VA    28.12      26.84        
 -- Purvis, Margaux P         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    25.85         DQ        
 -- Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV    23.69         NS        
 -- Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.59         NS        
 -- Grassi, Micaela S         14 Una York-PV            25.97         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
                49.99  OPEN
                50.29  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  54.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    51.15      49.76 OPEN   
                  24.22       49.76 (25.54)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.57      50.07 JRN    
                  24.41       50.07 (25.66)                                        
  3 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ     51.02      51.18        
                  24.80       51.18 (26.38)                                        
  4 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    51.76      51.40        
                  24.73       51.40 (26.67)                                        
  5 O'Rourke, Kathleen        16 Eastern Express-NJ     51.77      51.46        
                  24.75       51.46 (26.71)                                        
  6 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.75      51.54        
                  24.81       51.54 (26.73)                                        
  7 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV       52.04      51.84        
                  24.88       51.84 (26.96)                                        
  8 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    51.74      52.22        
                  25.35       52.22 (26.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    52.42      51.81        
                  24.96       51.81 (26.85)                                        
 10 Zhao, Amy Y               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.33      52.03        
                  24.47       52.03 (27.56)                                        
 11 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.48      52.69        
                  25.28       52.69 (27.41)                                        
 12 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.28      52.83        
                  25.09       52.83 (27.74)                                        
 13 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.44      52.92        
                  25.50       52.92 (27.42)                                        
 14 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV       52.46      53.19        
                  25.54       53.19 (27.65)                                        
 15 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.34      54.48        
                  25.97       54.48 (28.51)                                        
 -- Hsu, Helen                15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     52.25         NS        
C - Final
 17 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.87      52.23        
                  25.26       52.23 (26.97)                                        
 18 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT           53.29      52.75        
                  25.45       52.75 (27.30)                                        
 18 Toy, Melissa Z            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.88      52.75        
                  25.25       52.75 (27.50)                                        
 20 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.04      52.76        
                  25.39       52.76 (27.37)                                        
 21 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.26      52.79        
                  25.59       52.79 (27.20)                                        
 22 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.28      52.96        
                  25.24       52.96 (27.72)                                        
 23 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.32      53.46        
                  24.84       53.46 (28.62)                                        
 -- Palochik, Victoria L      13 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     52.65         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
                49.99  OPEN
                50.29  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  54.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     49.01      50.57 q      
                  24.65       50.57 (25.92)                                        
  2 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ     51.57      51.02 q      
                  24.63       51.02 (26.39)                                        
  3 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    49.97      51.15 q      
                  24.70       51.15 (26.45)                                        
  4 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.21      51.74 q      
                  24.96       51.74 (26.78)                                        
  5 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.41      51.75 q      
                  25.03       51.75 (26.72)                                        
  6 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    50.87      51.76 q      
                  24.61       51.76 (27.15)                                        
  7 O'Rourke, Kathleen        16 Eastern Express-NJ     52.43      51.77 q      
                  24.97       51.77 (26.80)                                        
  8 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     52.39      51.98 q      
                  24.91       51.98 (27.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV       51.45      52.04 q      
                  24.94       52.04 (27.10)                                        
 10 Hsu, Helen                15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     51.91      52.25 q      
                  24.57       52.25 (27.68)                                        
 11 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.11      52.28 q      
                  25.22       52.28 (27.06)                                        
 12 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV    51.75      52.29 q      
                  25.06       52.29 (27.23)                                        
 13 Zhao, Amy Y               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    51.69      52.33 q      
                  25.27       52.33 (27.06)                                        
 14 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.12      52.34 q      
                  25.26       52.34 (27.08)                                        
 15 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.47      52.37 q      
                  25.14       52.37 (27.23)                                        
 16 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.08      52.40 q      
                  25.10       52.40 (27.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    51.21      52.42 q      
                  25.24       52.42 (27.18)                                        
 18 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.73      52.44 q      
                  25.20       52.44 (27.24)                                        
 19 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV       53.55      52.46 q      
                  25.12       52.46 (27.34)                                        
 20 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.29      52.48 q      
                  25.52       52.48 (26.96)                                        
 21 Hammond, Katie M          14 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.64      52.62 q      
                  25.48       52.62 (27.14)                                        
 22 Palochik, Victoria L      13 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     52.69      52.65 q      
                  25.34       52.65 (27.31)                                        
 23 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.40      52.66 q      
                  25.67       52.66 (26.99)                                        
 24 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     52.25      52.76 q      
                  25.21       52.76 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.06      52.87        
                  25.50       52.87 (27.37)                                        
 26 Toy, Melissa Z            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.37      52.88        
                  25.51       52.88 (27.37)                                        
 26 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.71      52.88        
                  25.46       52.88 (27.42)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA    54.23      52.93        
                  25.61       52.93 (27.32)                                        
 28 Groff, Kirsten L          15 Unattached-MA          52.94      52.93        
                  25.20       52.93 (27.73)                                        
 30 Grossman, Helen H         15 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.61      52.94        
                  25.70       52.94 (27.24)                                        
 31 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     52.44      52.96        
                  25.41       52.96 (27.55)                                        
 32 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     51.91      52.98        
                  25.43       52.98 (27.55)                                        
 33 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.57      53.04        
                  25.52       53.04 (27.52)                                        
 34 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.69      53.26        
                  25.97       53.26 (27.29)                                        
 35 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.88      53.28        
                  25.59       53.28 (27.69)                                        
 36 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT           52.27      53.29        
                  25.77       53.29 (27.52)                                        
 37 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.08      53.31        
                  25.58       53.31 (27.73)                                        
 38 Feola, Natalie M          17 Chartiers Valley-AM    52.42      53.32        
                  25.76       53.32 (27.56)                                        
 38 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.88      53.32        
                  25.11       53.32 (28.21)                                        
 40 Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.82      53.34        
                  25.69       53.34 (27.65)                                        
 41 Miller, Katharine M       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.49      53.40        
                  25.82       53.40 (27.58)                                        
 42 Haskell, Olivia C         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      53.45      53.42        
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)                                        
 42 Masi, Hayley L            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.23      53.42        
                  25.83       53.42 (27.59)                                        
 44 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ     52.65      53.43        
                  25.91       53.43 (27.52)                                        
 45 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.06      53.46        
                  25.80       53.46 (27.66)                                        
 46 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.29      53.54        
                  26.33       53.54 (27.21)                                        
 47 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.61      53.57        
                  25.59       53.57 (27.98)                                        
 48 Weiss, Brittany M         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.47      53.61        
                  25.60       53.61 (28.01)                                        
 48 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    53.42      53.61        
                  25.98       53.61 (27.63)                                        
 50 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    53.39      53.63        
                  25.76       53.63 (27.87)                                        
 51 Null, Siani A             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    53.88      53.66        
                  25.98       53.66 (27.68)                                        
 52 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.22      53.70        
                  25.97       53.70 (27.73)                                        
 53 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.38      53.72        
                  25.82       53.72 (27.90)                                        
 53 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    52.78      53.72        
                  25.88       53.72 (27.84)                                        
 55 Frizzell, Kelly A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     52.97      53.73        
                  25.77       53.73 (27.96)                                        
 56 Lee, Mary M               16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.57L     53.74        
                  25.91       53.74 (27.83)                                        
 57 Mavrova, Gloriya D        17 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.14      53.76        
                  25.65       53.76 (28.11)                                        
 58 Lydzinski, Kara M         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.39      53.77        
                  25.92       53.77 (27.85)                                        
 59 Cowan, Megan E            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    53.86      53.89        
                  26.25       53.89 (27.64)                                        
 60 Schnabel, Carly J         16 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE    53.77      53.90        
                  25.88       53.90 (28.02)                                        
 61 Lingle, Mackenzie D       17 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.54      53.91        
                  26.11       53.91 (27.80)                                        
 62 Barley, Victoria B        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.45      53.93        
                  25.95       53.93 (27.98)                                        
 62 Smith, Sophie             15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    54.79      53.93        
                  25.34       53.93 (28.59)                                        
 62 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.51      53.93        
                  25.75       53.93 (28.18)                                        
 62 Blaser, Hannah K          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.74      53.93        
                  26.02       53.93 (27.91)                                        
 66 Munera, Widad Y           22 Aqua Gems-MR           54.09      53.97        
                  26.06       53.97 (27.91)                                        
 67 Currie, Kristina M        18 Quest Swimming-VA      53.95      53.98        
                  26.17       53.98 (27.81)                                        
 68 Popalis, Madyson L        15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    53.25      53.99        
                  26.03       53.99 (27.96)                                        
 69 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.40      54.01        
                  26.43       54.01 (27.58)                                        
 70 Williams, Rachel M        17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.42      54.03        
                  25.87       54.03 (28.16)                                        
 70 Petrone, Caroline M       18 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.02      54.03        
                  25.45       54.03 (28.58)                                        
 72 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.34L     54.04        
                  26.38       54.04 (27.66)                                        
 73 Klei, Lauren M            17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    54.52      54.06        
                  25.58       54.06 (28.48)                                        
 74 Palmer, Ariana K          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    54.65      54.09        
                  25.80       54.09 (28.29)                                        
 75 Hubert, Cassidy J         17 Eastern Express-NJ     55.32      54.12        
                  26.03       54.12 (28.09)                                        
 76 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.38      54.15        
                  25.41       54.15 (28.74)                                        
 77 Stuart, Breanna L         16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.18      54.16        
                  26.17       54.16 (27.99)                                        
 77 Kolb, Karina A            15 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.06      54.16        
                  25.89       54.16 (28.27)                                        
 77 Tanner, Lindsay M         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.98      54.16        
                  26.26       54.16 (27.90)                                        
 80 Castro, Olivia G          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.38      54.17        
                  25.96       54.17 (28.21)                                        
 81 Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.29      54.23        
                  25.98       54.23 (28.25)                                        
 82 Bartrug, Madeline R       16 South Fayette Aq-AM    53.85      54.24        
                  26.22       54.24 (28.02)                                        
 82 Depietro, Rachael F       17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    55.64      54.24        
                  26.23       54.24 (28.01)                                        
 84 Freeman, Tara B           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.55      54.25        
                  25.77       54.25 (28.48)                                        
 85 Caulfield, Alissa C       16 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.57      54.27        
                  25.92       54.27 (28.35)                                        
 86 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      53.77      54.29        
                  26.13       54.29 (28.16)                                        
 86 Cowher, Lauren D          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.55      54.29        
                  26.07       54.29 (28.22)                                        
 88 Gregory, Catherine A      15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.76      54.31        
                  26.20       54.31 (28.11)                                        
 88 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.43      54.31        
                  26.46       54.31 (27.85)                                        
 90 Richter, Audrey L         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.23      54.32        
                  26.22       54.32 (28.10)                                        
 91 Jampo, Darrah J           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.94      54.34        
                  25.95       54.34 (28.39)                                        
 92 Garrity, Keara E          14 Stafford Aquatic-VA    54.40      54.35        
                  26.19       54.35 (28.16)                                        
 93 Brown, Alexandra L        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:04.27L     54.41        
                  25.79       54.41 (28.62)                                        
 94 Owens, Sidney A           15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.21      54.43        
                  25.86       54.43 (28.57)                                        
 95 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     53.62      54.45        
                  26.47       54.45 (27.98)                                        
 95 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.52      54.45        
                  26.21       54.45 (28.24)                                        
 97 Schulte, Erin D           18 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.98      54.47        
                  26.02       54.47 (28.45)                                        
 97 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.09      54.47        
                  25.88       54.47 (28.59)                                        
 99 Dudzinski, Brittany A     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    56.64      54.49        
                  25.96       54.49 (28.53)                                        
100 Rader, Shelby A           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.96      54.50        
                  25.92       54.50 (28.58)                                        
101 Chain, Rachel K           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    54.27      54.52        
                  26.00       54.52 (28.52)                                        
102 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.65      54.55        
                  26.17       54.55 (28.38)                                        
103 Groton, Teresa E          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.33      54.56        
                  26.13       54.56 (28.43)                                        
104 Reale, Emily N            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    55.07      54.57        
                  26.24       54.57 (28.33)                                        
104 Tang, Melinda             13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.47      54.57        
                  26.27       54.57 (28.30)                                        
106 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.92      54.58        
                  26.26       54.58 (28.32)                                        
107 Cox, Ayana D              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.59      54.59        
                  26.10       54.59 (28.49)                                        
108 Zell, Katherine E         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.07      54.60        
                  26.23       54.60 (28.37)                                        
109 Feminella, Meghan C       18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.49      54.61        
                  26.03       54.61 (28.58)                                        
109 Urban, Valerie J          18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    54.59      54.61        
                  26.39       54.61 (28.22)                                        
111 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.38      54.62        
                  26.14       54.62 (28.48)                                        
112 Ulrich, Ryan E            15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    53.62      54.63        
                  26.01       54.63 (28.62)                                        
112 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    54.62      54.63        
                  26.48       54.63 (28.15)                                        
114 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    54.58      54.64        
                  26.77       54.64 (27.87)                                        
115 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.55      54.66        
                  26.58       54.66 (28.08)                                        
115 McGlade, Anna L           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.89      54.66        
                  26.49       54.66 (28.17)                                        
115 Han, Sherril S            15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.18      54.66        
                  26.64       54.66 (28.02)                                        
118 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM    54.10      54.68        
                  26.46       54.68 (28.22)                                        
118 Jones, Courtney E         15 Regency Park Swi-VA    53.60      54.68        
                  26.16       54.68 (28.52)                                        
120 Vogelzang, Jayne R        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.58      54.73        
                  26.79       54.73 (27.94)                                        
121 Nugent, Haley O           16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.54      54.74        
                  26.41       54.74 (28.33)                                        
122 Burkett, Kaitlyn M        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.31      54.76        
                  26.73       54.76 (28.03)                                        
123 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.81L     54.77        
                  26.73       54.77 (28.04)                                        
123 Danchak, Alexis L         18 Nation's Capital-PV    54.48      54.77        
                  26.50       54.77 (28.27)                                        
125 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.52      54.79        
                  26.30       54.79 (28.49)                                        
126 Evans, Kailyn E           13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.76      54.80        
                  26.55       54.80 (28.25)                                        
127 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    52.54      54.82        
                  26.22       54.82 (28.60)                                        
128 Wargo, Katherine L        15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      54.00      54.88        
                  26.59       54.88 (28.29)                                        
129 Selznick, Mara K          15 Mercersburg Acad-MA    54.55      54.89        
                  26.50       54.89 (28.39)                                        
130 Brendsel, Natalie D       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.76      54.90        
                  26.74       54.90 (28.16)                                        
130 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE     53.44      54.90        
                  26.42       54.90 (28.48)                                        
132 Sweet, Lauren A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.82      54.93        
                  26.75       54.93 (28.18)                                        
133 Davis, Brittany O         15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    55.04      54.95        
                  26.67       54.95 (28.28)                                        
134 Showers, Rachel M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.86      54.96        
                  26.65       54.96 (28.31)                                        
135 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.67      54.98        
                  25.98       54.98 (29.00)                                        
135 Kligys, Sydney D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.42      54.98        
                  25.91       54.98 (29.07)                                        
137 Brinton, Emma E           14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.22      55.01        
                  26.38       55.01 (28.63)                                        
138 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.10      55.02        
                  25.80       55.02 (29.22)                                        
138 Lee, Carrie R             15 Snow Swimming-PV       53.85      55.02        
                  26.70       55.02 (28.32)                                        
140 Li, Jessica               13 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.97      55.03        
                  26.64       55.03 (28.39)                                        
141 Johns, Jenna M            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.34      55.06        
                  26.36       55.06 (28.70)                                        
141 Rontos, Kirstin M         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:01.33L     55.06        
                  26.65       55.06 (28.41)                                        
141 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.97      55.06        
                  26.77       55.06 (28.29)                                        
144 Lawhorn, Kendall D        17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.65      55.07        
                  26.58       55.07 (28.49)                                        
145 Waisanen, Ryli M          15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.92      55.08        
                  26.40       55.08 (28.68)                                        
146 Tretter, Madisen R        18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.45      55.09        
                  26.93       55.09 (28.16)                                        
146 Sparre, Nina K            16 Una Sac-NE             53.88      55.09        
                  26.25       55.09 (28.84)                                        
148 Emanuel, Katherine A      14 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.77      55.13        
                  26.11       55.13 (29.02)                                        
149 Ling, Alissa S            16 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.65      55.14        
                  26.80       55.14 (28.34)                                        
149 Sheffer, Julia J          15 Virginia Gators-VA     53.96      55.14        
                  26.42       55.14 (28.72)                                        
151 Breazeale, Gabrielle      15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.65      55.15        
                  26.59       55.15 (28.56)                                        
152 Priest, Katherine M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.78      55.16        
                  26.60       55.16 (28.56)                                        
152 Manning, Eliza K          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.30      55.16        
                  26.22       55.16 (28.94)                                        
154 Pritchard, Jillian M      15 Baldwin Whitehal-AM    54.72      55.17        
                  26.23       55.17 (28.94)                                        
155 Ullinger, Katie R         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.61      55.19        
                  26.73       55.19 (28.46)                                        
155 Storch, Katherine A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.35      55.19        
                  26.47       55.19 (28.72)                                        
157 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.72      55.20        
                  26.59       55.20 (28.61)                                        
158 Murphy, Erin N            13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    55.06      55.21        
                  26.15       55.21 (29.06)                                        
158 Fox, Page M               16 Fox Swim Club-MD       54.81      55.21        
                  26.24       55.21 (28.97)                                        
160 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.74      55.22        
                  26.54       55.22 (28.68)                                        
161 Trivino, Maria A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.94L     55.27        
                  26.30       55.27 (28.97)                                        
162 St. Martin, Brooke T      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.33      55.28        
                  26.78       55.28 (28.50)                                        
163 Quinn, Emily A            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.22      55.29        
                  26.56       55.29 (28.73)                                        
163 Purnell, Elizabeth A      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.43      55.29        
                  26.65       55.29 (28.64)                                        
165 Baird, Samantha M         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.34      55.30        
                  26.68       55.30 (28.62)                                        
166 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    53.83      55.31        
                  26.59       55.31 (28.72)                                        
167 Icard, Jacy P             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.45      55.32        
                  26.60       55.32 (28.72)                                        
168 Bayes, Brittany E         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    54.62      55.33        
                  27.10       55.33 (28.23)                                        
169 Coyne, Alden E            14 Syracuse Charger-NI    54.02      55.35        
                  26.64       55.35 (28.71)                                        
170 Shenk, Emily R            17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    55.33      55.36        
                  26.45       55.36 (28.91)                                        
171 Dougherty, Erin P         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.74      55.37        
                  26.67       55.37 (28.70)                                        
172 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.25      55.39        
                  26.47       55.39 (28.92)                                        
173 Thompson, Sydney K        15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.57      55.41        
                  26.82       55.41 (28.59)                                        
174 Browne, Elizabeth C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.57      55.42        
                  26.94       55.42 (28.48)                                        
175 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.18      55.43        
                  26.47       55.43 (28.96)                                        
176 Seidner, Mollie R         14 Hopkins Mariner-CT     54.75      55.45        
                  26.44       55.45 (29.01)                                        
177 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.77      55.46        
                  26.49       55.46 (28.97)                                        
178 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.12      55.48        
                  26.58       55.48 (28.90)                                        
179 Morton, Corie A           16 Virginia Gators-VA     54.76      55.51        
                  26.65       55.51 (28.86)                                        
180 Schoenig, Victoria A      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.08      55.52        
                  26.73       55.52 (28.79)                                        
181 Nielson, Alayna R         12 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.03      55.53        
                  26.72       55.53 (28.81)                                        
182 Silpacharn, Pim           15 Snow Swimming-PV       54.32      55.55        
                  26.34       55.55 (29.21)                                        
182 Wilcox, Summer F          15 South Eastern Vi-VA    54.36      55.55        
                  26.55       55.55 (29.00)                                        
184 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.20      55.56        
                  26.77       55.56 (28.79)                                        
185 Donahue, Genevieve G      17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    55.85      55.58        
                  26.43       55.58 (29.15)                                        
185 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.11      55.58        
                  26.66       55.58 (28.92)                                        
187 Thompson, Lydia E         13 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.69      55.59        
                  26.92       55.59 (28.67)                                        
187 Clark, Danielle B         15 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.32      55.59        
                  27.00       55.59 (28.59)                                        
189 Sheapp, Kylie N           18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.96      55.62        
                  26.56       55.62 (29.06)                                        
189 Nevin, Kathryn T          17 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.15      55.62        
                  26.57       55.62 (29.05)                                        
191 Yonek, Rebecca M          15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    55.14      55.64        
                  26.49       55.64 (29.15)                                        
192 Lloyd, Allison C          18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.43      55.66        
                  26.79       55.66 (28.87)                                        
192 Nassetta, Kirby M         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.48      55.66        
                  26.48       55.66 (29.18)                                        
194 Morello, Maddie J         13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.56      55.67        
                  26.71       55.67 (28.96)                                        
195 Jurczyk, Sarah K          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    55.32      55.68        
                  26.59       55.68 (29.09)                                        
196 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.24      55.71        
                  26.76       55.71 (28.95)                                        
197 Purvis, Margaux P         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    55.33      55.74        
                  26.75       55.74 (28.99)                                        
198 Popera, Alexandra N       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.31      55.75        
                  26.58       55.75 (29.17)                                        
198 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.90      55.75        
                  26.55       55.75 (29.20)                                        
200 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Fairland Aquatic-PV    54.35      55.76        
                  26.79       55.76 (28.97)                                        
201 Benkert, Emma C           14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     55.64      55.79        
                  26.77       55.79 (29.02)                                        
201 Dai, Grace H              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.27      55.79        
                  27.16       55.79 (28.63)                                        
203 Marrese, Tiana M          17 South Fayette Aq-AM    55.66      55.83        
                  26.65       55.83 (29.18)                                        
204 Greguric, Hannah N        15 Peters Township-AM     57.01      55.87        
                  26.82       55.87 (29.05)                                        
205 Howell, Shannon M         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.22      55.89        
                  26.55       55.89 (29.34)                                        
206 Haggerty, Margaret F      16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     56.23      55.91        
                  26.67       55.91 (29.24)                                        
207 Krohner, Gavrielle J      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.78      55.93        
                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)                                        
208 Dukes, Carrie L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.04      55.94        
                  26.78       55.94 (29.16)                                        
209 Birdy, Morgan E           14 Franklin Area Sw-AM    55.27      55.98        
                  26.83       55.98 (29.15)                                        
210 Rysak, Bethany G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.83      55.99        
                  26.98       55.99 (29.01)                                        
211 Shen, Michelle C          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.21      56.02        
                  26.98       56.02 (29.04)                                        
212 Hirsh, Jessica R          16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    54.81      56.04        
                  26.43       56.04 (29.61)                                        
213 Hoban, Rachel O           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.93      56.06        
                  27.25       56.06 (28.81)                                        
214 Wright, Kayleigh E        16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    55.01      56.07        
                  26.89       56.07 (29.18)                                        
214 Rice, Jenna C             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.75      56.07        
                  26.70       56.07 (29.37)                                        
214 Gibbs, Rebecca E          17 Obx Swim Club-VA       54.39      56.07        
                  26.65       56.07 (29.42)                                        
217 Louk, Rosalyn M           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    54.92      56.12        
                  26.84       56.12 (29.28)                                        
218 Elcott, Ina M             14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     56.02      56.14        
                  26.92       56.14 (29.22)                                        
219 Gilson, Brooke J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.11      56.20        
                  26.97       56.20 (29.23)                                        
220 Zarchin, Madeline C       14 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.64      56.24        
                  26.48       56.24 (29.76)                                        
221 Santaniello, Kathryn      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.85      56.25        
                  27.30       56.25 (28.95)                                        
222 Scott, Emma K             16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    56.22      56.27        
                  27.10       56.27 (29.17)                                        
223 Wroniewicz, Katie A       14 Snow Swimming-PV       57.06      56.30        
                  26.96       56.30 (29.34)                                        
224 Hartz, Karly M            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.72      56.34        
                  27.12       56.34 (29.22)                                        
224 Jacobson, Anastasia E     13 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.79      56.34        
                  27.08       56.34 (29.26)                                        
226 Garner, Kristen K         15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.04      56.39        
                  26.84       56.39 (29.55)                                        
227 Smith, Brianna K          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    56.63      56.43        
                  26.75       56.43 (29.68)                                        
228 Cashin, Elizabeth J       15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.30      56.44        
                  26.96       56.44 (29.48)                                        
228 Collins, Alexa L          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    56.71      56.44        
                  27.23       56.44 (29.21)                                        
230 Pearson, Kasey A          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.32      56.48        
                  27.16       56.48 (29.32)                                        
231 Patterson, Linnea R       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    54.61      56.52        
                  26.76       56.52 (29.76)                                        
232 Kramer, Kelly N           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    56.82      56.54        
                  27.02       56.54 (29.52)                                        
232 McDonough, Colleen P      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.36      56.54        
                  26.86       56.54 (29.68)                                        
234 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    55.38      56.57        
                  27.49       56.57 (29.08)                                        
234 Greguric, Kiersten L      18 Peters Township-AM     55.83      56.57        
                  26.91       56.57 (29.66)                                        
236 Vitaletti, Taylor M       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.81      56.61        
                  27.26       56.61 (29.35)                                        
237 Newton, Melanie S         16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.67      56.68        
                  26.87       56.68 (29.81)                                        
238 Howell, Margaret E        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    55.97      56.71        
                  27.32       56.71 (29.39)                                        
239 Wuensch, Abigail P        15 Virginia Gators-VA     54.38      56.75        
                  26.97       56.75 (29.78)                                        
240 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    55.96      56.78        
                  27.54       56.78 (29.24)                                        
241 Shahdadian, Ava F         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    56.08      56.90        
                  27.05       56.90 (29.85)                                        
241 Hine, Lauren A            15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     57.60      56.90        
                  27.13       56.90 (29.77)                                        
243 Wright, Katie Q           14 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.52      56.97        
                  27.54       56.97 (29.43)                                        
244 Fu, Joanne H              13 Nation's Capital-PV    56.59      57.03        
                  27.53       57.03 (29.50)                                        
245 Buckley, Sara E           17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.54      57.41        
                  26.94       57.41 (30.47)                                        
246 Hubert, Courteney E       16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    54.06      57.43        
                  27.04       57.43 (30.39)                                        
247 Alvarado, Carly M         15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.27      57.44        
                  27.45       57.44 (29.99)                                        
248 Bhanji, Ameera            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.92      57.50        
                  27.71       57.50 (29.79)                                        
248 Didawick, Amanda R        17 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.54      57.50        
                  24.73       57.50 (32.77)                                        
250 West, Casey E             17 Greater Baltimor-MD    53.86      57.54        
                  27.15       57.54 (30.39)                                        
251 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.39      57.55        
                  28.05       57.55 (29.50)                                        
252 Filippelli, Caroline N    17 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.04      57.59        
                  26.91       57.59 (30.68)                                        
253 Garrett, Danielle C       15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    58.15      57.74        
                  28.60       57.74 (29.14)                                        
254 Hunter, Elizabeth M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD    57.75      57.95        
                  28.46       57.95 (29.49)                                        
255 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.96      58.00        
                  27.74       58.00 (30.26)                                        
 -- Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.29         DQ        
 -- Burns, Megan M            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI    52.80         DQ        
 -- Lampe, Colleen M          17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.50         DQ        
 -- Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.54         DQ        
 -- Shaffer, Victoria C       16 Upper St Clair S-AM    51.75         DQ        
 -- Bertini, Rachael N        16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.52         NS        
 -- Warrington, Reagan C      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.61         NS        
 -- Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.83         NS        
 -- Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV    51.32         NS        
 -- Criss, Allie J            16 Carter Center Aq-VA    55.10         NS        
 -- Barnard, Emily R          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.53         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:48.09  OPEN
                1:48.59  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:50.08    1:48.11 JRN    
                  25.02       52.36 (27.34)     1:20.25 (27.89)     1:48.11 (27.86)
  2 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:49.91    1:48.92        
                  25.79       53.69 (27.90)     1:21.52 (27.83)     1:48.92 (27.40)
  3 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:52.11    1:50.68        
                  25.95       53.49 (27.54)     1:21.94 (28.45)     1:50.68 (28.74)
  4 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.37    1:51.30        
                  25.59       53.75 (28.16)     1:22.70 (28.95)     1:51.30 (28.60)
  4 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         1:52.52    1:51.30        
                  26.01       54.05 (28.04)     1:22.69 (28.64)     1:51.30 (28.61)
  6 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:51.88    1:51.34        
                  25.83       53.98 (28.15)     1:22.84 (28.86)     1:51.34 (28.50)
  7 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:51.82    1:51.87        
                  25.80       53.92 (28.12)     1:22.59 (28.67)     1:51.87 (29.28)
  8 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:52.53    1:52.02        
                  25.79       54.06 (28.27)     1:23.15 (29.09)     1:52.02 (28.87)
B - Final
  9 Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.42    1:50.93        
                  25.98       54.02 (28.04)     1:22.33 (28.31)     1:50.93 (28.60)
 10 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:52.73    1:51.34        
                  25.90       54.40 (28.50)     1:23.31 (28.91)     1:51.34 (28.03)
 11 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:52.92    1:52.20        
                  25.76       53.94 (28.18)     1:23.00 (29.06)     1:52.20 (29.20)
 12 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.03    1:52.60        
                  26.38       55.04 (28.66)     1:23.96 (28.92)     1:52.60 (28.64)
 13 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:53.32    1:52.65        
                  26.58       55.12 (28.54)     1:24.07 (28.95)     1:52.65 (28.58)
 14 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:53.42    1:53.00        
                  26.05       54.85 (28.80)     1:23.85 (29.00)     1:53.00 (29.15)
 15 Hammond, Katie M          14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:53.08    1:53.15        
                  25.94       54.28 (28.34)     1:23.49 (29.21)     1:53.15 (29.66)
 16 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:53.48    1:55.32        
                  26.34       55.46 (29.12)     1:25.52 (30.06)     1:55.32 (29.80)
C - Final
 17 Nunan, Amanda J           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:53.96    1:52.55        
                  26.27       54.80 (28.53)     1:24.13 (29.33)     1:52.55 (28.42)
 18 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.00    1:52.64        
                  26.38       55.22 (28.84)     1:24.48 (29.26)     1:52.64 (28.16)
 19 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.11    1:53.03        
                  26.51       55.66 (29.15)     1:24.89 (29.23)     1:53.03 (28.14)
 20 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:53.59    1:53.41        
                  26.20       54.61 (28.41)     1:23.85 (29.24)     1:53.41 (29.56)
 21 Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:53.78    1:53.56        
                  26.32       54.92 (28.60)     1:24.30 (29.38)     1:53.56 (29.26)
 22 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.10    1:53.57        
                  26.44       55.17 (28.73)     1:24.89 (29.72)     1:53.57 (28.68)
 23 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.06    1:53.77        
                  26.45       55.19 (28.74)     1:24.65 (29.46)     1:53.77 (29.12)
 24 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.19    1:58.29        
                  27.19       57.01 (29.82)     1:28.05 (31.04)     1:58.29 (30.24)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:48.09  OPEN
                1:48.59  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:50.82    1:49.91 q      
                  25.89       53.90 (28.01)     1:22.13 (28.23)     1:49.91 (27.78)
  2 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:48.58    1:50.08 q      
                  25.45       53.23 (27.78)     1:21.62 (28.39)     1:50.08 (28.46)
  3 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:51.17    1:50.54 q      
                  26.22       54.77 (28.55)     1:22.20 (27.43)     1:50.54 (28.34)
  4 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:50.78    1:51.35 q      
                  25.81       53.76 (27.95)     1:22.57 (28.81)     1:51.35 (28.78)
  5 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:53.96    1:51.82 q      
                  25.90       54.01 (28.11)     1:22.66 (28.65)     1:51.82 (29.16)
  6 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:50.66    1:51.88 q      
                  25.82       54.05 (28.23)     1:22.85 (28.80)     1:51.88 (29.03)
  7 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:50.32    1:52.11 q      
                  26.63       54.83 (28.20)     1:23.29 (28.46)     1:52.11 (28.82)
  8 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.06    1:52.37 q      
                  25.96       54.38 (28.42)     1:23.34 (28.96)     1:52.37 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         1:52.62    1:52.52 q      
                  26.31       54.62 (28.31)     1:23.57 (28.95)     1:52.52 (28.95)
 10 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:51.53    1:52.53 q      
                  25.60       53.92 (28.32)     1:22.87 (28.95)     1:52.53 (29.66)
 11 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:51.10    1:52.54 q      
                  26.38       54.62 (28.24)     1:23.13 (28.51)     1:52.54 (29.41)
 12 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:52.68    1:52.73 q      
                  26.18       54.84 (28.66)     1:24.01 (29.17)     1:52.73 (28.72)
 13 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:51.21    1:52.92 q      
                  25.81       54.14 (28.33)     1:23.31 (29.17)     1:52.92 (29.61)
 14 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:51.65    1:53.03 q      
                  26.43       55.01 (28.58)     1:23.97 (28.96)     1:53.03 (29.06)
 15 Hammond, Katie M          14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:53.46    1:53.08 q      
                  25.59       53.54 (27.95)     1:22.93 (29.39)     1:53.08 (30.15)
 16 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:52.49    1:53.32 q      
                  26.05       54.89 (28.84)     1:24.07 (29.18)     1:53.32 (29.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:50.95    1:53.42 q      
                  26.65       54.76 (28.11)     1:23.71 (28.95)     1:53.42 (29.71)
 17 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:54.11    1:53.42 q      
                  26.07       54.74 (28.67)     1:23.97 (29.23)     1:53.42 (29.45)
 19 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:53.01    1:53.48 q      
                  25.97       54.52 (28.55)     1:23.95 (29.43)     1:53.48 (29.53)
 20 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:56.07    1:53.59 q      
                  26.30       54.45 (28.15)     1:23.76 (29.31)     1:53.59 (29.83)
 21 Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:53.05    1:53.78 q      
                  26.69       55.90 (29.21)     1:24.88 (28.98)     1:53.78 (28.90)
 22 Nunan, Amanda J           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:53.84    1:53.96 q      
                  26.55       55.17 (28.62)     1:24.83 (29.66)     1:53.96 (29.13)
 23 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.36    1:54.00 q      
                  25.84       54.40 (28.56)     1:24.19 (29.79)     1:54.00 (29.81)
 24 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.29    1:54.06 q      
                  26.49       55.51 (29.02)     1:24.68 (29.17)     1:54.06 (29.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.24    1:54.10        
                  26.39       55.06 (28.67)     1:24.66 (29.60)     1:54.10 (29.44)
 26 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:52.85    1:54.11        
                  26.63       55.67 (29.04)     1:25.11 (29.44)     1:54.11 (29.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.01    1:54.19        
                  26.44       55.05 (28.61)     1:24.35 (29.30)     1:54.19 (29.84)
 28 Salvatori, Cristiana G    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.06    1:54.21        
                  27.03       56.35 (29.32)     1:25.24 (28.89)     1:54.21 (28.97)
 29 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:53.68    1:54.22        
                  26.73       55.37 (28.64)     1:24.68 (29.31)     1:54.22 (29.54)
 30 Grossman, Helen H         15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:52.44    1:54.37        
                  25.86       54.00 (28.14)     1:23.83 (29.83)     1:54.37 (30.54)
 31 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:53.18    1:54.43        
                  26.77       55.73 (28.96)     1:25.07 (29.34)     1:54.43 (29.36)
 32 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.15    1:54.44        
                  25.69       54.26 (28.57)     1:24.04 (29.78)     1:54.44 (30.40)
 33 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:53.36    1:54.70        
                  26.12       54.92 (28.80)     1:24.90 (29.98)     1:54.70 (29.80)
 34 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:52.67    1:54.77        
                  27.16       55.97 (28.81)     1:25.23 (29.26)     1:54.77 (29.54)
 35 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.10    1:54.79        
                  27.82       56.94 (29.12)     1:26.41 (29.47)     1:54.79 (28.38)
 36 Walker, Peyton G          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:57.44    1:54.88        
                  27.29       56.14 (28.85)     1:25.45 (29.31)     1:54.88 (29.43)
 37 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.62    1:54.94        
                  26.85       56.24 (29.39)     1:26.09 (29.85)     1:54.94 (28.85)
 38 Zhao, Amy Y               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.12    1:54.97        
                  26.26       54.57 (28.31)     1:24.49 (29.92)     1:54.97 (30.48)
 39 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:52.63    1:54.99        
                  26.92       56.00 (29.08)     1:25.84 (29.84)     1:54.99 (29.15)
 39 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.85    1:54.99        
                  27.08       56.39 (29.31)     1:25.89 (29.50)     1:54.99 (29.10)
 41 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:56.54    1:55.02        
                  26.88       56.27 (29.39)     1:25.68 (29.41)     1:55.02 (29.34)
 42 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:53.71    1:55.06        
                  26.80       56.07 (29.27)     1:25.60 (29.53)     1:55.06 (29.46)
 43 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.44    1:55.15        
                  26.09       54.85 (28.76)     1:25.14 (30.29)     1:55.15 (30.01)
 44 Toy, Melissa Z            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.71    1:55.23        
                  27.00       56.09 (29.09)     1:25.77 (29.68)     1:55.23 (29.46)
 44 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.57    1:55.23        
                  26.14       54.97 (28.83)     1:25.05 (30.08)     1:55.23 (30.18)
 46 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.87    1:55.26        
                  26.43       55.21 (28.78)     1:25.10 (29.89)     1:55.26 (30.16)
 47 Bayes, Brittany E         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:54.09    1:55.33        
                  27.06       55.84 (28.78)     1:25.43 (29.59)     1:55.33 (29.90)
 48 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:55.50    1:55.38        
                  26.01       55.28 (29.27)     1:25.44 (30.16)     1:55.38 (29.94)
 49 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:56.06    1:55.62        
                  26.83       56.42 (29.59)     1:26.13 (29.71)     1:55.62 (29.49)
 49 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:57.38    1:55.62        
                  26.87       55.71 (28.84)     1:25.51 (29.80)     1:55.62 (30.11)
 51 Anderson, Paige D         18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.00    1:55.63        
                  27.10       56.23 (29.13)     1:25.80 (29.57)     1:55.63 (29.83)
 52 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:53.57    1:55.66        
                  26.90       55.81 (28.91)     1:25.50 (29.69)     1:55.66 (30.16)
 52 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:53.42    1:55.66        
                  26.99       55.93 (28.94)     1:25.65 (29.72)     1:55.66 (30.01)
 54 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.04    1:55.76        
                  26.97       56.05 (29.08)     1:25.88 (29.83)     1:55.76 (29.88)
 55 Cowan, Megan E            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:55.08    1:55.79        
                  27.31       57.48 (30.17)     1:26.93 (29.45)     1:55.79 (28.86)
 56 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.62    1:55.88        
                  26.55       55.75 (29.20)     1:25.81 (30.06)     1:55.88 (30.07)
 57 Hsu, Helen                15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:11.60L   1:55.91        
                  26.00       54.26 (28.26)     1:24.38 (30.12)     1:55.91 (31.53)
 58 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.04    1:56.00        
                  27.40       56.87 (29.47)     1:26.64 (29.77)     1:56.00 (29.36)
 59 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.99    1:56.01        
                  26.84       55.96 (29.12)     1:25.82 (29.86)     1:56.01 (30.19)
 60 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.31    1:56.07        
                  26.55       55.49 (28.94)     1:25.73 (30.24)     1:56.07 (30.34)
 61 Lee, Mary M               16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:52.60    1:56.08        
                  26.72       55.83 (29.11)     1:25.80 (29.97)     1:56.08 (30.28)
 62 Privott, Caitlin M        15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.18    1:56.21        
                  27.08       56.16 (29.08)     1:26.04 (29.88)     1:56.21 (30.17)
 63 Burns, Megan M            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:58.12    1:56.23        
                  26.26       55.31 (29.05)     1:25.53 (30.22)     1:56.23 (30.70)
 64 Currie, Kristina M        18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:55.81    1:56.25        
                  27.23       56.33 (29.10)     1:26.34 (30.01)     1:56.25 (29.91)
 65 Dougherty, Erin P         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:55.26    1:56.28        
                  27.24       56.39 (29.15)     1:26.42 (30.03)     1:56.28 (29.86)
 66 Gregory, Catherine A      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.63    1:56.31        
                  26.94       55.95 (29.01)     1:26.19 (30.24)     1:56.31 (30.12)
 67 Murslack, Allison J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:54.22    1:56.34        
                  27.05       56.36 (29.31)     1:26.25 (29.89)     1:56.34 (30.09)
 68 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:57.44    1:56.35        
                  25.84       54.81 (28.97)     1:25.52 (30.71)     1:56.35 (30.83)
 69 Priest, Katherine M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.84    1:56.37        
                  27.33       56.13 (28.80)     1:26.20 (30.07)     1:56.37 (30.17)
 70 Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:55.49    1:56.39        
                  26.68       56.56 (29.88)     1:26.59 (30.03)     1:56.39 (29.80)
 70 Fink, Morgan A            18 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:53.67    1:56.39        
                  26.89       56.47 (29.58)     1:26.41 (29.94)     1:56.39 (29.98)
 72 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:54.05    1:56.41        
                  26.94       56.30 (29.36)     1:26.28 (29.98)     1:56.41 (30.13)
 73 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:56.83    1:56.43        
                  26.98       56.57 (29.59)     1:26.66 (30.09)     1:56.43 (29.77)
 74 Glenn, Amber L            14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:55.23    1:56.47        
                  27.00       56.40 (29.40)     1:26.63 (30.23)     1:56.47 (29.84)
 75 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:55.50    1:56.49        
                  27.09       56.30 (29.21)     1:26.33 (30.03)     1:56.49 (30.16)
 76 McGlade, Anna L           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.72    1:56.50        
                  26.97       56.45 (29.48)     1:26.75 (30.30)     1:56.50 (29.75)
 77 Barnard, Emily R          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:54.43    1:56.52        
                  27.04       56.59 (29.55)     1:26.00 (29.41)     1:56.52 (30.52)
 78 Petrone, Caroline M       18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:55.78    1:56.55        
                  26.50       55.43 (28.93)     1:25.78 (30.35)     1:56.55 (30.77)
 78 Depietro, Rachael F       17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:02.80    1:56.55        
                  27.19       56.07 (28.88)     1:25.99 (29.92)     1:56.55 (30.56)
 80 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:57.95    1:56.60        
                  27.26       57.01 (29.75)     1:26.95 (29.94)     1:56.60 (29.65)
 81 Nugent, Haley O           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.65    1:56.62        
                  27.23       56.50 (29.27)     1:26.06 (29.56)     1:56.62 (30.56)
 82 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:55.90    1:56.66        
                  27.01       56.26 (29.25)     1:26.27 (30.01)     1:56.66 (30.39)
 83 Barley, Victoria B        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.26    1:56.68        
                  26.68       55.63 (28.95)     1:26.00 (30.37)     1:56.68 (30.68)
 84 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:54.79    1:56.70        
                  27.34       57.10 (29.76)     1:27.21 (30.11)     1:56.70 (29.49)
 85 Tang, Melinda             13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:57.35    1:56.79        
                  27.72       57.24 (29.52)     1:26.85 (29.61)     1:56.79 (29.94)
 86 Schulte, Erin D           18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:56.68    1:56.84        
                  27.75       57.29 (29.54)     1:27.38 (30.09)     1:56.84 (29.46)
 86 Brinton, Emma E           14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.89    1:56.84        
                  27.24       56.77 (29.53)     1:27.00 (30.23)     1:56.84 (29.84)
 88 Urban, Valerie J          18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:56.25    1:56.92        
                  26.65       56.12 (29.47)     1:26.28 (30.16)     1:56.92 (30.64)
 89 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.40    1:56.94        
                  27.28       57.13 (29.85)     1:27.10 (29.97)     1:56.94 (29.84)
 90 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.02    1:56.95        
                  27.09       56.29 (29.20)     1:26.35 (30.06)     1:56.95 (30.60)
 91 Patterson, Linnea R       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:55.09    1:56.96        
                  27.56       57.11 (29.55)     1:26.99 (29.88)     1:56.96 (29.97)
 92 Vogelzang, Jayne R        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.18    1:57.05        
                  27.22       56.79 (29.57)     1:27.13 (30.34)     1:57.05 (29.92)
 93 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         1:56.51    1:57.07        
                  27.12       56.49 (29.37)     1:26.67 (30.18)     1:57.07 (30.40)
 94 Caulfield, Alissa C       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.57    1:57.08        
                  27.43       57.03 (29.60)     1:27.22 (30.19)     1:57.08 (29.86)
 95 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.49    1:57.10        
                  26.76       55.70 (28.94)     1:25.87 (30.17)     1:57.10 (31.23)
 96 Newton, Melanie S         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.78    1:57.12        
                  27.36       57.05 (29.69)     1:27.30 (30.25)     1:57.12 (29.82)
 97 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.59    1:57.14        
                  27.24       56.66 (29.42)     1:26.83 (30.17)     1:57.14 (30.31)
 97 Ling, Alissa S            16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.43    1:57.14        
                  27.45       56.78 (29.33)     1:26.83 (30.05)     1:57.14 (30.31)
 97 Dai, Grace H              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.53    1:57.14        
                  27.52       57.29 (29.77)     1:27.19 (29.90)     1:57.14 (29.95)
100 Dixon, Sterling E         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.87    1:57.18        
                  27.13       56.36 (29.23)     1:26.47 (30.11)     1:57.18 (30.71)
101 Clark, Danielle B         15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.75    1:57.19        
                  27.73       57.49 (29.76)     1:27.57 (30.08)     1:57.19 (29.62)
102 Miller, Katharine M       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:53.76    1:57.25        
                  27.11       56.88 (29.77)     1:27.28 (30.40)     1:57.25 (29.97)
103 Johnson, Annalee I        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:56.47    1:57.29        
                  27.32       57.29 (29.97)     1:26.76 (29.47)     1:57.29 (30.53)
104 Hamilton, Caroline L      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:54.83    1:57.32        
                  27.33       56.99 (29.66)     1:27.39 (30.40)     1:57.32 (29.93)
105 Garrity, Keara E          14 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:57.31    1:57.41        
                  26.94       56.62 (29.68)     1:27.00 (30.38)     1:57.41 (30.41)
106 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.14    1:57.47        
                  27.58       57.65 (30.07)     1:27.93 (30.28)     1:57.47 (29.54)
107 Andrews, Emily L          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.00    1:57.50        
                  27.52       57.21 (29.69)     1:27.19 (29.98)     1:57.50 (30.31)
107 Groton, Teresa E          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:55.17    1:57.50        
                  27.28       57.41 (30.13)     1:27.90 (30.49)     1:57.50 (29.60)
109 Sparre, Nina K            16 Una Sac-NE           1:57.29    1:57.53        
                  26.67       56.20 (29.53)     1:26.78 (30.58)     1:57.53 (30.75)
110 Castro, Olivia G          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:56.23    1:57.54        
                  26.82       56.75 (29.93)     1:27.25 (30.50)     1:57.54 (30.29)
111 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.36    1:57.55        
                  27.17       56.59 (29.42)     1:26.85 (30.26)     1:57.55 (30.70)
112 Bartrug, Madeline R       16 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:57.46    1:57.56        
                  27.11       56.38 (29.27)     1:26.60 (30.22)     1:57.56 (30.96)
113 Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:53.89    1:57.58        
                  27.31       57.01 (29.70)     1:27.50 (30.49)     1:57.58 (30.08)
114 Schnabel, Carly J         16 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE  1:56.60    1:57.59        
                  27.03       56.52 (29.49)     1:27.27 (30.75)     1:57.59 (30.32)
115 Obando, Natalie M         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:57.81    1:57.62        
                  27.48       57.08 (29.60)     1:27.48 (30.40)     1:57.62 (30.14)
116 Feminella, Meghan C       18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.76    1:57.65        
                  27.26       56.83 (29.57)     1:27.07 (30.24)     1:57.65 (30.58)
117 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:52.62    1:57.67        
                  26.81       56.41 (29.60)     1:27.26 (30.85)     1:57.67 (30.41)
118 Williams, Rachel M        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.20    1:57.78        
                  27.61       57.69 (30.08)     1:28.21 (30.52)     1:57.78 (29.57)
119 Han, Sherril S            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.82    1:57.79        
                  27.02       56.79 (29.77)     1:27.58 (30.79)     1:57.79 (30.21)
120 Mittan, Elizabeth F       17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.07    1:57.83        
                  27.08       56.60 (29.52)     1:27.07 (30.47)     1:57.83 (30.76)
121 Rysak, Bethany G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.36    1:57.87        
                  27.71       57.78 (30.07)     1:28.02 (30.24)     1:57.87 (29.85)
122 Tillie, Anne M            17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:58.71    1:57.94        
                  27.49       57.01 (29.52)     1:27.72 (30.71)     1:57.94 (30.22)
123 Purnell, Elizabeth A      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.33    1:57.96        
                  27.77       57.38 (29.61)     1:27.93 (30.55)     1:57.96 (30.03)
124 Sullivan, Laura F         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.29    1:57.97        
                  27.06       56.55 (29.49)     1:27.17 (30.62)     1:57.97 (30.80)
125 Groff, Kirsten L          15 Unattached-MA        1:56.29    1:57.98        
                  27.08       56.76 (29.68)     1:27.29 (30.53)     1:57.98 (30.69)
126 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:58.15    1:57.99        
                  27.51       57.14 (29.63)     1:27.78 (30.64)     1:57.99 (30.21)
127 Null, Siani A             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.17    1:58.07        
                  26.45       55.98 (29.53)     1:26.74 (30.76)     1:58.07 (31.33)
128 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:56.67    1:58.11        
                  26.98       56.57 (29.59)     1:27.40 (30.83)     1:58.11 (30.71)
129 Ricci, Nicole C           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:01.59    1:58.13        
                  27.87       57.53 (29.66)     1:27.72 (30.19)     1:58.13 (30.41)
130 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:57.36    1:58.23        
                  27.27       57.11 (29.84)     1:27.47 (30.36)     1:58.23 (30.76)
131 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:53.01    1:58.33        
                  27.42       57.22 (29.80)     1:27.88 (30.66)     1:58.33 (30.45)
131 Lawhorn, Kendall D        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.62    1:58.33        
                  27.55       57.06 (29.51)     1:27.25 (30.19)     1:58.33 (31.08)
133 Fife, Erin                17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:05.42    1:58.38        
                  27.31       57.25 (29.94)     1:28.08 (30.83)     1:58.38 (30.30)
134 Gilson, Brooke J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.83    1:58.40        
                  27.80       57.68 (29.88)     1:28.05 (30.37)     1:58.40 (30.35)
135 O'Neill, Emma R           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.00    1:58.58        
                  26.94       56.97 (30.03)     1:27.74 (30.77)     1:58.58 (30.84)
136 Browne, Elizabeth C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:53.62    1:58.59        
                  27.24       56.98 (29.74)     1:27.68 (30.70)     1:58.59 (30.91)
137 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:56.34    1:58.62        
                  26.74       56.54 (29.80)     1:27.49 (30.95)     1:58.62 (31.13)
138 Ford, Miranda C           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:00.10    1:58.66        
                  28.03       57.84 (29.81)     1:28.40 (30.56)     1:58.66 (30.26)
139 Hensley, Lauren A         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:58.34    1:58.70        
                  28.46       57.95 (29.49)     1:28.63 (30.68)     1:58.70 (30.07)
140 Sweet, Lauren A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.22    1:58.74        
                  27.29       57.44 (30.15)     1:28.62 (31.18)     1:58.74 (30.12)
140 Ulrich, Ryan E            15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:00.91    1:58.74        
                  28.15       58.73 (30.58)     1:29.22 (30.49)     1:58.74 (29.52)
142 Storch, Katherine A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.83    1:58.76        
                  27.47       57.46 (29.99)     1:27.91 (30.45)     1:58.76 (30.85)
142 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:59.95    1:58.76        
                  27.34       57.80 (30.46)     1:28.35 (30.55)     1:58.76 (30.41)
144 Stevens, Jillian L        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:55.62    1:58.77        
                  27.59       57.43 (29.84)     1:28.20 (30.77)     1:58.77 (30.57)
145 Howell, Shannon M         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.85L   1:58.81        
                  26.65       56.40 (29.75)     1:28.11 (31.71)     1:58.81 (30.70)
146 Kim, Soojin I             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.03    1:58.82        
                  27.95       57.41 (29.46)     1:27.79 (30.38)     1:58.82 (31.03)
147 Rosati, Mary C            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:00.96    1:58.85        
                  27.34       57.61 (30.27)     1:28.11 (30.50)     1:58.85 (30.74)
148 Lydzinski, Kara M         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:56.89    1:58.92        
                  26.86       56.48 (29.62)     1:27.36 (30.88)     1:58.92 (31.56)
149 Mavrova, Gloriya D        17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:56.55    1:58.94        
                  27.27       56.73 (29.46)     1:27.36 (30.63)     1:58.94 (31.58)
150 Deglau, Ellie N           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.35    1:58.98        
                  27.25       57.08 (29.83)     1:27.81 (30.73)     1:58.98 (31.17)
151 Frizzell, Kelly A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:55.71    1:59.04        
                  27.65       57.55 (29.90)     1:28.44 (30.89)     1:59.04 (30.60)
152 Beattie, Jenna M          14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:00.48    1:59.05        
                  27.71       57.69 (29.98)     1:28.86 (31.17)     1:59.05 (30.19)
153 Brendsel, Natalie D       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.93    1:59.06        
                  27.62       57.44 (29.82)     1:28.15 (30.71)     1:59.06 (30.91)
154 Shaffer, Victoria C       16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:54.19    1:59.14        
                  27.00       56.73 (29.73)     1:27.75 (31.02)     1:59.14 (31.39)
155 Waisanen, Ryli M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.67    1:59.16        
                  27.65       58.30 (30.65)     1:29.28 (30.98)     1:59.16 (29.88)
156 Delfranco, Carly J        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.86    1:59.20        
                  27.89       58.26 (30.37)     1:29.19 (30.93)     1:59.20 (30.01)
157 Abeles, Elisabeth B       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.59    1:59.22        
                  28.00       57.68 (29.68)     1:28.15 (30.47)     1:59.22 (31.07)
158 Rontos, Kirstin M         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:59.60    1:59.26        
                  27.90       58.15 (30.25)     1:28.87 (30.72)     1:59.26 (30.39)
159 Morton, Corie A           16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.51    1:59.27        
                  27.59       57.74 (30.15)     1:28.63 (30.89)     1:59.27 (30.64)
160 Klei, Lauren M            17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:00.02    1:59.28        
                  26.97       57.20 (30.23)     1:28.74 (31.54)     1:59.28 (30.54)
161 Mann, Madeline R          15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:59.34    1:59.35        
                  27.29       57.69 (30.40)     1:28.70 (31.01)     1:59.35 (30.65)
162 Garrett, Danielle C       15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:58.63    1:59.36        
                  28.79       59.21 (30.42)     1:29.66 (30.45)     1:59.36 (29.70)
162 Showers, Rachel M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:58.29    1:59.36        
                  27.08       57.12 (30.04)     1:27.90 (30.78)     1:59.36 (31.46)
164 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:57.29    1:59.37        
                  28.16       58.31 (30.15)     1:29.07 (30.76)     1:59.37 (30.30)
165 Sheapp, Kylie N           18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:56.72    1:59.44        
                  27.33       57.28 (29.95)   1:59.44 (1:02.16)                    
166 Wright, Kayleigh E        16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:57.20    1:59.52        
                  27.15       56.97 (29.82)     1:28.05 (31.08)     1:59.52 (31.47)
166 Palmer, Ariana K          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:59.60    1:59.52        
                  26.70       56.49 (29.79)     1:27.39 (30.90)     1:59.52 (32.13)
168 Masi, Hayley L            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.99    1:59.54        
                  27.33       57.34 (30.01)     1:28.50 (31.16)     1:59.54 (31.04)
169 Breazeale, Gabrielle      15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:59.19    1:59.56        
                  27.60       58.01 (30.41)     1:28.96 (30.95)     1:59.56 (30.60)
170 Merriman, Abigail F       14 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:57.57    1:59.59        
                  28.00       58.40 (30.40)     1:29.29 (30.89)     1:59.59 (30.30)
170 Dowd, Kailey E            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.48    1:59.59        
                  28.50       58.12 (29.62)     1:29.04 (30.92)     1:59.59 (30.55)
172 Haskell, Olivia C         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:57.92    1:59.62        
                  26.81       56.66 (29.85)     1:28.13 (31.47)     1:59.62 (31.49)
173 Pritchard, Jillian M      15 Baldwin Whitehal-AM  1:55.86    1:59.69        
                  27.44       57.54 (30.10)     1:28.69 (31.15)     1:59.69 (31.00)
173 Wargo, Katherine L        15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:56.43    1:59.69        
                  27.12       56.94 (29.82)     1:27.95 (31.01)     1:59.69 (31.74)
175 Maggi, Sage M             16 Aquabears-CT         1:54.92    1:59.71        
                  27.22       57.44 (30.22)     1:28.54 (31.10)     1:59.71 (31.17)
176 Kylliainen, Kata J        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.73    1:59.72        
                  27.32       57.64 (30.32)     1:28.69 (31.05)     1:59.72 (31.03)
176 Daday, Colleen M          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.42    1:59.72        
                  27.01       56.74 (29.73)     1:28.26 (31.52)     1:59.72 (31.46)
178 Dale, Siobhan E           15 Aquabears-CT         1:56.31    1:59.75        
                  26.81       57.05 (30.24)     1:28.57 (31.52)     1:59.75 (31.18)
179 Cotter, Theresa J         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:57.67    1:59.76        
                  27.25       57.08 (29.83)     1:28.06 (30.98)     1:59.76 (31.70)
180 Palochik, Victoria L      13 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:59.62    1:59.78        
                  26.90       56.93 (30.03)     1:28.34 (31.41)     1:59.78 (31.44)
181 Richter, Audrey L         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.79    1:59.80        
                  27.17       57.18 (30.01)     1:28.57 (31.39)     1:59.80 (31.23)
182 Gmelich, Caroline C       13 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:59.57    1:59.93        
                  28.38       58.63 (30.25)     1:29.56 (30.93)     1:59.93 (30.37)
183 Long, Kelly A             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:54.74    1:59.96        
                  27.65       58.27 (30.62)     1:29.47 (31.20)     1:59.96 (30.49)
184 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:56.98    2:00.06        
                  27.26       57.30 (30.04)     1:28.50 (31.20)     2:00.06 (31.56)
185 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:59.24    2:00.17        
                  27.56       58.29 (30.73)     1:29.31 (31.02)     2:00.17 (30.86)
186 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.94    2:00.23        
                  27.90       57.58 (29.68)     1:28.59 (31.01)     2:00.23 (31.64)
187 Ullinger, Katie R         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:57.15    2:00.28        
                  26.98       56.60 (29.62)     1:28.19 (31.59)     2:00.28 (32.09)
188 Yonek, Rebecca M          15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:56.92    2:00.32        
                  27.79       58.09 (30.30)     1:29.37 (31.28)     2:00.32 (30.95)
189 Bertini, Rachael N        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.29    2:00.35        
                  27.65       58.51 (30.86)     1:29.93 (31.42)     2:00.35 (30.42)
190 Randall, Celia M          16 Aquabears-CT         1:58.26    2:00.36        
                  28.15       58.17 (30.02)     1:29.20 (31.03)     2:00.36 (31.16)
191 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.14    2:00.62        
                  27.33       58.24 (30.91)     1:29.59 (31.35)     2:00.62 (31.03)
192 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.41    2:00.65        
                  27.36       57.70 (30.34)     1:29.53 (31.83)     2:00.65 (31.12)
193 Noga, Madison C           15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.37    2:00.74        
                  27.73       58.53 (30.80)     1:29.91 (31.38)     2:00.74 (30.83)
194 Raber, Mckenzie M         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:57.44    2:00.78        
                  28.12       57.99 (29.87)     1:29.17 (31.18)     2:00.78 (31.61)
195 Coyne, Alden E            14 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:04.95    2:00.85        
                  26.96       57.05 (30.09)     1:28.83 (31.78)     2:00.85 (32.02)
196 Litvinsky, Sarah C        14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:58.96    2:01.06        
                  27.70       58.30 (30.60)     1:29.65 (31.35)     2:01.06 (31.41)
197 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.12    2:01.19        
                  27.84       58.39 (30.55)     1:29.35 (30.96)     2:01.19 (31.84)
197 Emanuel, Katherine A      14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:59.51    2:01.19        
                  27.30       58.02 (30.72)     1:29.65 (31.63)     2:01.19 (31.54)
199 Seidner, Mollie R         14 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:01.95    2:01.72        
                  26.79       57.56 (30.77)     1:29.72 (32.16)     2:01.72 (32.00)
200 Johns, Jenna M            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:54.69    2:01.80        
                  27.15       57.74 (30.59)     1:29.90 (32.16)     2:01.80 (31.90)
201 Hoban, Rachel O           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.38    2:01.87        
                  28.32       59.19 (30.87)     1:30.80 (31.61)     2:01.87 (31.07)
202 Nielson, Alayna R         12 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.59    2:01.93        
                  27.57       58.58 (31.01)     1:30.62 (32.04)     2:01.93 (31.31)
203 Kramer, Kelly N           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:05.73    2:02.08        
                  27.53       58.19 (30.66)     1:30.24 (32.05)     2:02.08 (31.84)
204 Sagasta, Julia A          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:01.19    2:02.42        
                  28.54       59.15 (30.61)     1:30.84 (31.69)     2:02.42 (31.58)
205 Hartz, Karly M            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:57.51    2:02.51        
                  27.96       58.48 (30.52)     1:30.57 (32.09)     2:02.51 (31.94)
206 Yan, Jeanette M           16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.11    2:02.55        
                  28.77       58.94 (30.17)     1:30.58 (31.64)     2:02.55 (31.97)
207 Burkett, Kaitlyn M        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:03.69    2:02.60        
                  28.32       59.24 (30.92)     1:31.28 (32.04)     2:02.60 (31.32)
208 Wallace, Maggie M         13 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:03.51    2:02.64        
                  28.47       59.58 (31.11)     1:31.24 (31.66)     2:02.64 (31.40)
209 Jones, Courtney E         15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:58.53    2:02.68        
                  27.83       58.71 (30.88)     1:30.78 (32.07)     2:02.68 (31.90)
210 Schoenig, Victoria A      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.14    2:02.70        
                  28.05       58.38 (30.33)     1:30.25 (31.87)     2:02.70 (32.45)
211 Cochran, Jessica R        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:06.15    2:02.96        
                  28.12       59.37 (31.25)     1:31.16 (31.79)     2:02.96 (31.80)
212 Tower, Samantha J         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:58.77    2:03.08        
                  27.85       58.70 (30.85)     1:30.76 (32.06)     2:03.08 (32.32)
213 Obando, Grace E           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:03.37    2:03.17        
                  28.39       59.41 (31.02)     1:31.47 (32.06)     2:03.17 (31.70)
213 Thompson, Lydia E         13 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:04.16    2:03.17        
                  27.18       57.74 (30.56)     1:30.25 (32.51)     2:03.17 (32.92)
215 Grassi, Micaela S         14 York Swim Club-PV    2:07.57    2:03.23        
                  27.68       59.40 (31.72)     1:31.82 (32.42)     2:03.23 (31.41)
216 Wuensch, Abigail P        15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:01.13    2:03.67        
                  27.21       57.72 (30.51)     1:30.78 (33.06)     2:03.67 (32.89)
217 Bhanji, Ameera            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:02.51    2:04.02        
                  28.62       59.17 (30.55)     1:31.10 (31.93)     2:04.02 (32.92)
218 Rice, Jenna C             16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:03.81    2:04.21        
                  27.84       58.48 (30.64)     1:30.99 (32.51)     2:04.21 (33.22)
219 Allard, Lauren M          15 York Swim Club-PV    2:07.57    2:04.34        
                  28.21       59.98 (31.77)     1:32.33 (32.35)     2:04.34 (32.01)
220 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.62    2:04.50        
                  28.13       59.67 (31.54)     1:32.44 (32.77)     2:04.50 (32.06)
221 Alvarado, Carly M         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.52    2:04.62        
                  28.18       59.34 (31.16)     1:32.21 (32.87)     2:04.62 (32.41)
222 Hine, Lauren A            15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:05.51    2:04.95        
                  27.67       58.62 (30.95)     1:31.54 (32.92)     2:04.95 (33.41)
223 Anderson, Molly E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.64    2:05.18        
                  29.24     1:00.99 (31.75)     1:33.32 (32.33)     2:05.18 (31.86)
224 Silpacharn, Pim           15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:01.41    2:05.35        
                  26.99       56.64 (29.65)     1:30.17 (33.53)     2:05.35 (35.18)
225 Smith, Brianna K          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:05.16    2:05.87        
                  28.05       59.16 (31.11)     1:32.36 (33.20)     2:05.87 (33.51)
226 Pearson, Kasey A          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:58.01    2:06.25        
                  28.79     1:00.33 (31.54)     1:33.47 (33.14)     2:06.25 (32.78)
 -- Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:54.15         DQ        
 -- Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.75         DQ        
 -- Sperandio, Martha A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:12.68L        NS        
 -- McElfresh, Erin L         17 Lansing Cats-NI      1:54.57         NS        
 -- Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.85         NS        
 -- Lampe, Colleen M          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.13         NS        
 -- Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.80         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:50.89  OPEN
                4:51.09  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:53.40    4:51.74        
                  26.83       55.87 (29.04)     1:25.48 (29.61)     1:55.11 (29.63)
        2:24.41 (29.30)     2:53.77 (29.36)     3:23.64 (29.87)     3:53.39 (29.75)
        4:22.91 (29.52)     4:51.74 (28.83)                                        
  2 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:56.41    4:53.92        
                  27.09       56.00 (28.91)     1:25.52 (29.52)     1:55.09 (29.57)
        2:25.02 (29.93)     2:54.77 (29.75)     3:24.78 (30.01)     3:54.76 (29.98)
        4:24.45 (29.69)     4:53.92 (29.47)                                        
  3 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         4:56.93    4:54.26        
                  27.02       56.28 (29.26)     1:26.03 (29.75)     1:55.92 (29.89)
        2:25.97 (30.05)     2:55.90 (29.93)     3:25.68 (29.78)     3:55.63 (29.95)
        4:25.33 (29.70)     4:54.26 (28.93)                                        
  4 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:59.55    4:59.19        
                  26.68       55.89 (29.21)     1:25.79 (29.90)     1:55.77 (29.98)
        2:26.22 (30.45)     2:56.47 (30.25)     3:27.04 (30.57)     3:57.96 (30.92)
        4:28.96 (31.00)     4:59.19 (30.23)                                        
  5 Nunan, Amanda J           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:00.10    4:59.34        
                  26.95       56.29 (29.34)     1:26.34 (30.05)     1:56.60 (30.26)
        2:27.23 (30.63)     2:57.75 (30.52)     3:28.34 (30.59)     3:59.14 (30.80)
        4:29.96 (30.82)     4:59.34 (29.38)                                        
  6 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:59.89    5:00.43        
                  26.84       56.06 (29.22)     1:26.02 (29.96)     1:56.57 (30.55)
        2:27.04 (30.47)     2:58.12 (31.08)     3:29.48 (31.36)     4:00.38 (30.90)
        4:31.13 (30.75)     5:00.43 (29.30)                                        
  7 Glenn, Amber L            14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  5:01.06    5:01.02        
                  27.15       56.16 (29.01)     1:25.95 (29.79)     1:56.24 (30.29)
        2:26.85 (30.61)     2:57.73 (30.88)     3:28.86 (31.13)     4:00.03 (31.17)
        4:31.01 (30.98)     5:01.02 (30.01)                                        
  8 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:59.18    5:03.21        
                  27.54       57.21 (29.67)     1:27.21 (30.00)     1:57.46 (30.25)
        2:28.00 (30.54)     2:58.82 (30.82)     3:30.00 (31.18)     4:01.29 (31.29)
        4:32.46 (31.17)     5:03.21 (30.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  5:01.68    4:58.89        
                  26.66       55.92 (29.26)     1:25.99 (30.07)     1:56.80 (30.81)
        2:27.25 (30.45)     2:58.09 (30.84)     3:28.83 (30.74)     3:59.49 (30.66)
        4:29.68 (30.19)     4:58.89 (29.21)                                        
 10 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   5:03.29    5:00.54        
                  26.62       55.77 (29.15)     1:26.02 (30.25)     1:56.87 (30.85)
        2:27.63 (30.76)     2:58.40 (30.77)     3:29.09 (30.69)     3:59.69 (30.60)
        4:30.74 (31.05)     5:00.54 (29.80)                                        
 11 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         5:03.36    5:01.71        
                  28.29       58.47 (30.18)     1:29.48 (31.01)     2:00.32 (30.84)
        2:31.02 (30.70)     3:01.64 (30.62)     3:32.02 (30.38)     4:02.38 (30.36)
        4:32.68 (30.30)     5:01.71 (29.03)                                        
 12 Jordan, Erin K            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:03.88    5:01.77        
                  27.66       57.57 (29.91)     1:27.94 (30.37)     1:58.48 (30.54)
        2:29.16 (30.68)     2:59.88 (30.72)     3:30.58 (30.70)     4:01.60 (31.02)
        4:32.52 (30.92)     5:01.77 (29.25)                                        
 13 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:03.78    5:03.41        
                  26.91       57.20 (30.29)     1:28.04 (30.84)     1:59.23 (31.19)
        2:30.24 (31.01)     3:01.19 (30.95)     3:32.44 (31.25)     4:03.59 (31.15)
        4:34.07 (30.48)     5:03.41 (29.34)                                        
 14 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:03.06    5:03.53        
                  26.97       56.39 (29.42)     1:26.46 (30.07)     1:56.93 (30.47)
        2:27.76 (30.83)     2:58.85 (31.09)     3:30.01 (31.16)     4:01.49 (31.48)
        4:32.90 (31.41)     5:03.53 (30.63)                                        
 15 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:03.22    5:04.39        
                  28.11       58.84 (30.73)     1:29.93 (31.09)     2:01.22 (31.29)
        2:32.17 (30.95)     3:02.98 (30.81)     3:33.67 (30.69)     4:03.90 (30.23)
        4:34.47 (30.57)     5:04.39 (29.92)                                        
 16 Gilson, Brooke J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:02.02    5:07.25        
                  28.16       58.60 (30.44)     1:29.02 (30.42)     1:59.54 (30.52)
        2:30.34 (30.80)     3:01.24 (30.90)     3:32.22 (30.98)     4:03.94 (31.72)
        4:35.72 (31.78)     5:07.25 (31.53)                                        
C - Final
 17 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:05.68    5:01.67        
                  27.69       57.57 (29.88)     1:27.98 (30.41)     1:58.68 (30.70)
        2:29.57 (30.89)     3:00.66 (31.09)     3:31.65 (30.99)     4:02.68 (31.03)
        4:33.25 (30.57)     5:01.67 (28.42)                                        
 18 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:04.71    5:01.71        
                  27.11       56.84 (29.73)     1:27.22 (30.38)     1:58.19 (30.97)
        2:28.92 (30.73)     2:59.77 (30.85)     3:30.67 (30.90)     4:01.71 (31.04)
        4:32.50 (30.79)     5:01.71 (29.21)                                        
 19 Salvatori, Cristiana G    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:04.95    5:02.70        
                  27.41       57.29 (29.88)     1:27.74 (30.45)     1:58.32 (30.58)
        2:29.00 (30.68)     2:59.70 (30.70)     3:30.77 (31.07)     4:02.00 (31.23)
        4:32.75 (30.75)     5:02.70 (29.95)                                        
 20 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ   5:04.32    5:04.12        
                  27.09       56.87 (29.78)     1:26.91 (30.04)     1:57.62 (30.71)
        2:28.41 (30.79)     2:59.46 (31.05)     3:31.13 (31.67)     4:02.00 (30.87)
        4:33.43 (31.43)     5:04.12 (30.69)                                        
 21 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  5:04.58    5:04.25        
                  27.22       57.24 (30.02)     1:28.06 (30.82)     1:59.01 (30.95)
        2:30.04 (31.03)     3:01.08 (31.04)     3:32.33 (31.25)     4:03.48 (31.15)
        4:34.43 (30.95)     5:04.25 (29.82)                                        
 22 Waters, Carly J           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:04.31    5:04.39        
                  27.84       58.02 (30.18)     1:28.84 (30.82)     1:59.75 (30.91)
        2:30.58 (30.83)     3:01.34 (30.76)     3:32.32 (30.98)     4:03.29 (30.97)
        4:34.25 (30.96)     5:04.39 (30.14)                                        
 23 Bayes, Brittany E         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:05.54    5:04.89        
                  27.39       57.05 (29.66)     1:27.32 (30.27)     1:57.92 (30.60)
        2:28.85 (30.93)     3:00.21 (31.36)     3:31.57 (31.36)     4:02.87 (31.30)
        4:34.19 (31.32)     5:04.89 (30.70)                                        
 24 Stevens, Jillian L        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:05.39    5:09.75        
                  28.23       58.55 (30.32)     1:29.68 (31.13)     2:00.89 (31.21)
        2:31.93 (31.04)     3:03.19 (31.26)     3:34.66 (31.47)     4:06.74 (32.08)
      5:09.75 (1:03.01)                                                            
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN
              4:51.09  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    4:58.27        
                  27.52       57.28 (29.76)     1:27.44 (30.16)     1:57.80 (30.36)
        2:28.12 (30.32)     2:58.28 (30.16)     3:28.44 (30.16)     3:58.50 (30.06)
        4:28.92 (30.42)     4:58.27 (29.35)                                        
  2 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT              NT    5:01.28        
                  27.67       57.37 (29.70)     1:27.59 (30.22)     1:58.15 (30.56)
        2:28.65 (30.50)     2:59.02 (30.37)     3:29.59 (30.57)     4:00.36 (30.77)
        4:31.17 (30.81)     5:01.28 (30.11)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:50.89  OPEN
                4:51.09  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:52.63    4:53.40 q      
                  26.72       55.69 (28.97)     1:24.91 (29.22)     1:54.54 (29.63)
        2:23.89 (29.35)     2:53.72 (29.83)     3:23.72 (30.00)     3:53.91 (30.19)
        4:24.02 (30.11)     4:53.40 (29.38)                                        
  2 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:58.30    4:56.41 q      
                  26.83       55.47 (28.64)     1:25.08 (29.61)     1:55.05 (29.97)
        2:25.38 (30.33)     2:55.77 (30.39)     3:26.00 (30.23)     3:56.18 (30.18)
        4:26.44 (30.26)     4:56.41 (29.97)                                        
  3 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         4:57.96    4:56.93 q      
                  27.23       56.82 (29.59)     1:26.63 (29.81)     1:56.56 (29.93)
        2:26.75 (30.19)     2:57.02 (30.27)     3:27.28 (30.26)     3:57.72 (30.44)
        4:27.94 (30.22)     4:56.93 (28.99)                                        
  4 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:53.17    4:59.18 q      
                  27.79       57.76 (29.97)     1:28.28 (30.52)     1:58.43 (30.15)
        2:28.91 (30.48)     2:59.21 (30.30)     3:29.80 (30.59)     3:59.91 (30.11)
        4:29.66 (29.75)     4:59.18 (29.52)                                        
  5 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:59.43    4:59.55 q      
                  26.80       56.03 (29.23)     1:26.00 (29.97)     1:55.90 (29.90)
        2:25.96 (30.06)     2:56.26 (30.30)     3:27.21 (30.95)     3:58.43 (31.22)
        4:29.40 (30.97)     4:59.55 (30.15)                                        
  6 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:57.20    4:59.89 q      
                  26.98       56.37 (29.39)     1:26.41 (30.04)     1:56.73 (30.32)
        2:26.94 (30.21)     2:57.43 (30.49)     3:28.71 (31.28)     3:59.76 (31.05)
        4:30.70 (30.94)     4:59.89 (29.19)                                        
  7 Nunan, Amanda J           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:57.94    5:00.10 q      
                  27.11       56.54 (29.43)     1:26.55 (30.01)     1:56.79 (30.24)
        2:27.27 (30.48)     2:58.01 (30.74)     3:28.54 (30.53)     3:59.57 (31.03)
        4:30.56 (30.99)     5:00.10 (29.54)                                        
  8 Glenn, Amber L            14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:56.73    5:01.06 q      
                  27.02       56.02 (29.00)     1:25.73 (29.71)     1:55.72 (29.99)
        2:26.15 (30.43)     2:56.90 (30.75)     3:27.77 (30.87)     3:58.95 (31.18)
        4:30.21 (31.26)     5:01.06 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  5:04.87    5:01.68 q      
                  27.02       56.71 (29.69)     1:27.29 (30.58)     1:58.40 (31.11)
        2:29.07 (30.67)     2:59.71 (30.64)     3:30.63 (30.92)     4:01.26 (30.63)
        4:31.92 (30.66)     5:01.68 (29.76)                                        
 10 Gilson, Brooke J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:58.06    5:02.02 q      
                  28.49       58.61 (30.12)     1:28.70 (30.09)     1:59.11 (30.41)
        2:29.61 (30.50)     3:00.03 (30.42)     3:30.39 (30.36)     4:00.81 (30.42)
        4:31.57 (30.76)     5:02.02 (30.45)                                        
 11 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:59.64    5:03.06 q      
                  28.02       58.13 (30.11)     1:28.31 (30.18)     1:59.10 (30.79)
        2:29.80 (30.70)     3:00.62 (30.82)     3:31.21 (30.59)     4:02.23 (31.02)
        4:32.96 (30.73)     5:03.06 (30.10)                                        
 12 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:03.83    5:03.22 q      
                  28.49       59.12 (30.63)     1:29.77 (30.65)     2:00.64 (30.87)
        2:31.46 (30.82)     3:02.20 (30.74)     3:32.88 (30.68)     4:03.21 (30.33)
        4:33.51 (30.30)     5:03.22 (29.71)                                        
 13 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   4:57.33    5:03.29 q      
                  27.23       57.51 (30.28)     1:28.38 (30.87)     1:59.29 (30.91)
        2:30.45 (31.16)     3:01.44 (30.99)     3:32.04 (30.60)     4:02.33 (30.29)
        4:33.05 (30.72)     5:03.29 (30.24)                                        
 14 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         5:09.34    5:03.36 q      
                  28.18       58.18 (30.00)     1:28.79 (30.61)     1:59.79 (31.00)
        2:30.59 (30.80)     3:01.28 (30.69)     3:31.93 (30.65)     4:02.59 (30.66)
        4:33.37 (30.78)     5:03.36 (29.99)                                        
 15 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:04.71    5:03.78 q      
                  27.36       57.61 (30.25)     1:28.36 (30.75)     1:59.53 (31.17)
        2:30.19 (30.66)     3:00.98 (30.79)     3:32.08 (31.10)     4:03.39 (31.31)
        4:34.23 (30.84)     5:03.78 (29.55)                                        
 16 Jordan, Erin K            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:00.33    5:03.88 q      
                  28.21       58.37 (30.16)     1:29.14 (30.77)     1:59.64 (30.50)
        2:30.41 (30.77)     3:01.03 (30.62)     3:31.68 (30.65)     4:02.55 (30.87)
        4:33.50 (30.95)     5:03.88 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waters, Carly J           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:04.27    5:04.31 q      
                  28.33       58.67 (30.34)     1:29.42 (30.75)     2:00.60 (31.18)
        2:31.55 (30.95)     3:02.50 (30.95)     3:33.22 (30.72)     4:03.88 (30.66)
        4:34.43 (30.55)     5:04.31 (29.88)                                        
 18 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ   5:04.10    5:04.32 q      
                  27.68       57.83 (30.15)     1:28.27 (30.44)     1:59.08 (30.81)
        2:30.12 (31.04)     3:00.94 (30.82)     3:32.12 (31.18)     4:02.99 (30.87)
        4:33.77 (30.78)     5:04.32 (30.55)                                        
 19 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:58.91    5:04.56 q      
                  27.26       56.92 (29.66)     1:27.23 (30.31)     1:57.99 (30.76)
        2:28.94 (30.95)     2:59.89 (30.95)     3:31.33 (31.44)     4:02.60 (31.27)
        4:33.78 (31.18)     5:04.56 (30.78)                                        
 20 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:57.02    5:04.58 q      
                  27.46       57.40 (29.94)     1:28.15 (30.75)     1:59.18 (31.03)
        2:30.19 (31.01)     3:01.33 (31.14)     3:32.44 (31.11)     4:03.39 (30.95)
        4:34.30 (30.91)     5:04.58 (30.28)                                        
 21 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:00.89    5:04.71 q      
                  28.04       58.09 (30.05)     1:28.52 (30.43)     1:59.46 (30.94)
        2:30.47 (31.01)     3:01.15 (30.68)     3:32.02 (30.87)     4:02.98 (30.96)
        4:34.08 (31.10)     5:04.71 (30.63)                                        
 22 Salvatori, Cristiana G    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:05.12    5:04.95 q      
                  28.19       58.20 (30.01)     1:28.99 (30.79)     2:00.14 (31.15)
        2:31.24 (31.10)     3:02.14 (30.90)     3:33.24 (31.10)     4:04.28 (31.04)
        4:35.00 (30.72)     5:04.95 (29.95)                                        
 23 Stevens, Jillian L        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:07.65    5:05.39 q      
                  28.61       59.47 (30.86)     1:30.35 (30.88)     2:01.29 (30.94)
        2:32.37 (31.08)     3:02.62 (30.25)     3:33.24 (30.62)     4:04.04 (30.80)
        4:34.91 (30.87)     5:05.39 (30.48)                                        
 24 Bayes, Brittany E         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:01.75    5:05.54 q      
                  27.53       56.97 (29.44)     1:27.24 (30.27)     1:57.82 (30.58)
        2:29.15 (31.33)     3:00.72 (31.57)     3:32.08 (31.36)     4:04.05 (31.97)
        4:35.19 (31.14)     5:05.54 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:00.40    5:05.68        
                  28.06       58.49 (30.43)     1:29.03 (30.54)     1:59.69 (30.66)
        2:30.68 (30.99)     3:01.61 (30.93)     3:32.90 (31.29)     4:04.17 (31.27)
        4:35.28 (31.11)     5:05.68 (30.40)                                        
 26 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         5:02.48   J5:05.68        
                  27.62       57.28 (29.66)     1:27.65 (30.37)     1:58.40 (30.75)
        2:29.61 (31.21)     3:00.77 (31.16)     3:31.91 (31.14)     4:03.80 (31.89)
        4:35.25 (31.45)     5:05.68 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murslack, Allison J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:03.40    5:06.20        
                  27.96       57.76 (29.80)     1:28.43 (30.67)     1:59.04 (30.61)
        2:30.12 (31.08)     3:01.43 (31.31)     3:32.81 (31.38)     4:04.25 (31.44)
        4:35.70 (31.45)     5:06.20 (30.50)                                        
 28 Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:05.82    5:06.51        
                  27.04       56.67 (29.63)     1:26.77 (30.10)     1:57.36 (30.59)
        2:28.36 (31.00)     2:59.59 (31.23)     3:31.26 (31.67)     4:03.09 (31.83)
        4:35.22 (32.13)     5:06.51 (31.29)                                        
 29 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.32    5:06.64        
                  27.86       58.47 (30.61)     1:29.56 (31.09)     2:00.73 (31.17)
        2:32.03 (31.30)     3:03.21 (31.18)     3:34.13 (30.92)     4:05.20 (31.07)
        4:36.53 (31.33)     5:06.64 (30.11)                                        
 30 Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:55.97    5:06.87        
                  27.01       56.44 (29.43)     1:26.63 (30.19)     1:57.24 (30.61)
        2:27.59 (30.35)     2:57.84 (30.25)     3:29.30 (31.46)     4:01.75 (32.45)
        4:34.47 (32.72)     5:06.87 (32.40)                                        
 31 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  5:10.74    5:06.88        
                  27.93       58.40 (30.47)     1:29.52 (31.12)     2:00.75 (31.23)
        2:31.99 (31.24)     3:03.07 (31.08)     3:34.57 (31.50)     4:05.97 (31.40)
        4:36.89 (30.92)     5:06.88 (29.99)                                        
 32 Walker, Peyton G          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  5:11.82    5:07.33        
                  28.36       58.72 (30.36)     1:30.05 (31.33)     2:01.21 (31.16)
        2:32.25 (31.04)     3:03.23 (30.98)     3:34.40 (31.17)     4:05.87 (31.47)
        4:37.27 (31.40)     5:07.33 (30.06)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:57.80    5:07.51        
                  27.83       58.39 (30.56)     1:29.41 (31.02)     2:00.25 (30.84)
        2:31.31 (31.06)     3:02.45 (31.14)     3:33.62 (31.17)     4:05.07 (31.45)
        4:36.58 (31.51)     5:07.51 (30.93)                                        
 34 Hammond, Katie M          14 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:05.02    5:08.01        
                  27.01       56.46 (29.45)     1:27.01 (30.55)     1:58.13 (31.12)
        2:29.37 (31.24)     3:00.60 (31.23)     3:32.49 (31.89)     4:04.71 (32.22)
        4:36.48 (31.77)     5:08.01 (31.53)                                        
 35 Waechter, Madison F       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:08.09    5:08.04        
                  28.14       58.65 (30.51)     1:29.91 (31.26)     2:01.46 (31.55)
        2:32.92 (31.46)     3:04.13 (31.21)     3:35.40 (31.27)     4:06.80 (31.40)
        4:37.83 (31.03)     5:08.04 (30.21)                                        
 36 Dowd, Kailey E            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:08.39    5:08.25        
                  28.66       59.24 (30.58)     1:30.34 (31.10)     2:01.23 (30.89)
        2:32.44 (31.21)     3:03.43 (30.99)     3:34.82 (31.39)     4:06.25 (31.43)
        4:37.91 (31.66)     5:08.25 (30.34)                                        
 37 Howell, Shannon M         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:07.12    5:08.50        
                  27.66       58.52 (30.86)     1:29.88 (31.36)     2:01.10 (31.22)
        2:32.13 (31.03)     3:03.53 (31.40)     3:34.94 (31.41)     4:06.02 (31.08)
        4:37.97 (31.95)     5:08.50 (30.53)                                        
 38 Long, Kelly A             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:08.20    5:08.62        
                  28.37       59.45 (31.08)     1:31.13 (31.68)     2:03.07 (31.94)
        2:34.94 (31.87)     3:06.91 (31.97)     3:38.44 (31.53)     4:09.46 (31.02)
        4:39.60 (30.14)     5:08.62 (29.02)                                        
 39 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   5:09.10    5:08.77        
                  27.91       58.40 (30.49)     1:29.37 (30.97)     2:00.65 (31.28)
        2:32.15 (31.50)     3:03.66 (31.51)     3:35.17 (31.51)     4:06.72 (31.55)
        4:38.28 (31.56)     5:08.77 (30.49)                                        
 40 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:06.58    5:08.89        
                  28.13       58.46 (30.33)     1:29.61 (31.15)     2:00.56 (30.95)
        2:31.80 (31.24)     3:03.24 (31.44)     3:34.83 (31.59)     4:06.54 (31.71)
        4:38.43 (31.89)     5:08.89 (30.46)                                        
 41 McGlade, Anna L           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  5:06.10    5:09.00        
                  27.53       57.86 (30.33)     1:28.80 (30.94)     2:00.16 (31.36)
        2:31.68 (31.52)     3:03.21 (31.53)     3:34.73 (31.52)     4:06.47 (31.74)
        4:38.10 (31.63)     5:09.00 (30.90)                                        
 42 Urban, Valerie J          18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  5:08.10    5:09.56        
                  27.50       57.62 (30.12)     1:29.10 (31.48)     2:00.46 (31.36)
        2:32.37 (31.91)     3:04.09 (31.72)     3:35.86 (31.77)     4:07.70 (31.84)
        4:39.02 (31.32)     5:09.56 (30.54)                                        
 43 Newton, Melanie S         16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:11.13    5:09.59        
                  28.42       59.15 (30.73)     1:30.42 (31.27)     2:01.95 (31.53)
        2:33.51 (31.56)     3:05.31 (31.80)     3:36.84 (31.53)     4:08.42 (31.58)
        4:39.39 (30.97)     5:09.59 (30.20)                                        
 44 Miller, Bridget M         17 Aquabears-CT         5:07.89    5:09.93        
                  28.60       59.62 (31.02)     1:30.96 (31.34)     2:02.52 (31.56)
        2:33.69 (31.17)     3:05.05 (31.36)     3:36.46 (31.41)     4:08.28 (31.82)
        4:39.89 (31.61)     5:09.93 (30.04)                                        
 45 Clark, Danielle B         15 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:06.29    5:09.96        
                  27.94       58.38 (30.44)     1:28.60 (30.22)     2:00.07 (31.47)
        2:31.77 (31.70)     3:03.49 (31.72)     3:35.09 (31.60)     4:07.06 (31.97)
        4:38.88 (31.82)     5:09.96 (31.08)                                        
 46 Oster, Madison G          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:08.84    5:10.24        
                  28.53       59.24 (30.71)     1:30.19 (30.95)     2:01.56 (31.37)
        2:33.24 (31.68)     3:04.98 (31.74)     3:36.80 (31.82)     4:08.78 (31.98)
        4:40.40 (31.62)     5:10.24 (29.84)                                        
 47 Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:58.91    5:10.42        
                  28.04       59.04 (31.00)     1:30.32 (31.28)     2:01.76 (31.44)
        2:33.01 (31.25)     3:04.37 (31.36)     3:35.65 (31.28)     4:07.41 (31.76)
        4:39.31 (31.90)     5:10.42 (31.11)                                        
 48 Dougherty, Erin P         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:04.67    5:10.53        
                  27.78       57.91 (30.13)     1:29.02 (31.11)     2:01.14 (32.12)
        2:33.13 (31.99)     3:05.08 (31.95)     3:37.08 (32.00)     4:08.79 (31.71)
        4:39.99 (31.20)     5:10.53 (30.54)                                        
 49 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:12.89    5:10.54        
                  29.10     1:00.36 (31.26)     1:32.04 (31.68)     2:03.63 (31.59)
        2:35.27 (31.64)     3:06.98 (31.71)     3:38.63 (31.65)     4:09.83 (31.20)
        4:40.76 (30.93)     5:10.54 (29.78)                                        
 50 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:10.20    5:10.61        
                  28.31       58.52 (30.21)     1:29.56 (31.04)     2:01.05 (31.49)
        2:32.71 (31.66)     3:04.41 (31.70)     3:36.07 (31.66)     4:07.95 (31.88)
        4:39.74 (31.79)     5:10.61 (30.87)                                        
 51 Defreitas, Sophie         18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:16.46    5:10.83        
                  28.75       59.83 (31.08)     1:31.16 (31.33)     2:02.73 (31.57)
        2:34.17 (31.44)     3:05.82 (31.65)     3:37.41 (31.59)     4:09.07 (31.66)
        4:40.55 (31.48)     5:10.83 (30.28)                                        
 52 Daday, Colleen M          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:00.78    5:10.97        
                  27.40       57.14 (29.74)     1:27.68 (30.54)     1:58.72 (31.04)
        2:30.32 (31.60)     3:02.07 (31.75)     3:34.32 (32.25)     4:06.67 (32.35)
        4:39.13 (32.46)     5:10.97 (31.84)                                        
 53 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:15.01    5:11.11        
                  27.49       57.91 (30.42)     1:29.17 (31.26)     2:01.00 (31.83)
        2:33.12 (32.12)     3:04.82 (31.70)     3:36.62 (31.80)     4:08.64 (32.02)
        4:40.33 (31.69)     5:11.11 (30.78)                                        
 54 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:00.85    5:11.44        
                  27.95       59.02 (31.07)     1:30.73 (31.71)     2:02.41 (31.68)
        2:34.33 (31.92)     3:05.78 (31.45)     3:37.10 (31.32)     4:08.88 (31.78)
        4:40.54 (31.66)     5:11.44 (30.90)                                        
 55 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  5:12.33    5:11.50        
                  28.58       59.30 (30.72)     1:30.64 (31.34)     2:02.03 (31.39)
        2:33.50 (31.47)     3:05.33 (31.83)     3:36.91 (31.58)     4:08.82 (31.91)
        4:40.68 (31.86)     5:11.50 (30.82)                                        
 56 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  5:05.04    5:11.54        
                  27.23       56.50 (29.27)     1:27.09 (30.59)     1:58.49 (31.40)
        2:30.35 (31.86)     3:02.94 (32.59)     3:35.60 (32.66)     4:08.27 (32.67)
        4:40.77 (32.50)     5:11.54 (30.77)                                        
 57 Ford, Miranda C           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:37.33L   5:11.82        
                  28.75       59.66 (30.91)     1:31.29 (31.63)     2:02.76 (31.47)
        2:34.00 (31.24)     3:05.64 (31.64)     3:37.53 (31.89)     4:09.19 (31.66)
        4:41.02 (31.83)     5:11.82 (30.80)                                        
 58 Garrett, Danielle C       15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:05.60    5:12.23        
                  29.58     1:00.61 (31.03)     1:31.47 (30.86)     2:02.91 (31.44)
        2:34.40 (31.49)     3:05.94 (31.54)     3:37.56 (31.62)     4:09.42 (31.86)
        4:41.16 (31.74)     5:12.23 (31.07)                                        
 59 Tillie, Anne M            17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:10.71    5:12.54        
                  27.95       58.74 (30.79)     1:29.85 (31.11)     2:01.45 (31.60)
        2:33.16 (31.71)     3:05.31 (32.15)     3:37.44 (32.13)     4:09.46 (32.02)
        4:41.64 (32.18)     5:12.54 (30.90)                                        
 60 Merriman, Abigail F       14 Cardinal & Gold-MD   5:07.09    5:12.61        
                  27.94       58.66 (30.72)     1:29.83 (31.17)     2:01.39 (31.56)
        2:32.85 (31.46)     3:04.30 (31.45)     3:36.54 (32.24)     4:08.79 (32.25)
        4:41.07 (32.28)     5:12.61 (31.54)                                        
 61 Ling, Alissa S            16 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:10.77    5:12.68        
                  28.92       59.46 (30.54)     1:30.62 (31.16)     2:02.28 (31.66)
        2:33.98 (31.70)     3:05.97 (31.99)     3:37.87 (31.90)     4:09.91 (32.04)
        4:41.84 (31.93)     5:12.68 (30.84)                                        
 61 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.75    5:12.68        
                  28.30       58.48 (30.18)     1:29.49 (31.01)     2:00.95 (31.46)
        2:32.85 (31.90)     3:04.65 (31.80)     3:36.84 (32.19)     4:09.13 (32.29)
        4:41.23 (32.10)     5:12.68 (31.45)                                        
 63 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:04.46    5:12.84        
                  29.02     1:00.46 (31.44)     1:32.40 (31.94)     2:04.51 (32.11)
        2:36.34 (31.83)     3:08.03 (31.69)     3:39.93 (31.90)     4:11.08 (31.15)
        4:42.52 (31.44)     5:12.84 (30.32)                                        
 64 Groton, Teresa E          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:10.20    5:13.16        
                  28.34       59.40 (31.06)     1:31.22 (31.82)     2:03.02 (31.80)
        2:34.94 (31.92)     3:06.43 (31.49)     3:38.00 (31.57)     4:10.31 (32.31)
        4:42.37 (32.06)     5:13.16 (30.79)                                        
 65 Williams, Sydney N        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:00.79    5:13.23        
                  28.33       59.63 (31.30)     1:31.11 (31.48)     2:02.88 (31.77)
        2:34.70 (31.82)     3:06.43 (31.73)     3:38.09 (31.66)     4:10.01 (31.92)
        4:41.76 (31.75)     5:13.23 (31.47)                                        
 66 Groff, Kirsten L          15 Unattached-MA        5:14.68    5:13.98        
                  27.63       58.19 (30.56)     1:29.34 (31.15)     2:01.14 (31.80)
        2:33.19 (32.05)     3:05.22 (32.03)     3:37.73 (32.51)     4:10.19 (32.46)
        4:42.26 (32.07)     5:13.98 (31.72)                                        
 67 Gregory, Catherine A      15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.30    5:14.02        
                  27.57       58.28 (30.71)     1:29.89 (31.61)     2:01.96 (32.07)
        2:34.25 (32.29)     3:06.49 (32.24)     3:38.76 (32.27)     4:10.94 (32.18)
        4:42.72 (31.78)     5:14.02 (31.30)                                        
 68 Mulhern, Meghan S         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:12.83    5:14.30        
                  28.75       59.55 (30.80)     1:31.01 (31.46)     2:03.06 (32.05)
        2:34.42 (31.36)     3:06.88 (32.46)     3:39.09 (32.21)     4:11.91 (32.82)
        4:44.13 (32.22)     5:14.30 (30.17)                                        
 69 Bayer, Hannah E           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:15.87    5:14.38        
                  28.37       58.99 (30.62)     1:30.41 (31.42)     2:02.06 (31.65)
        2:34.00 (31.94)     3:05.99 (31.99)     3:38.06 (32.07)     4:10.24 (32.18)
        4:42.47 (32.23)     5:14.38 (31.91)                                        
 70 Sullivan, Laura F         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:11.59    5:14.70        
                  28.23       58.69 (30.46)     1:29.64 (30.95)     2:01.20 (31.56)
        2:33.09 (31.89)     3:04.92 (31.83)     3:37.47 (32.55)     4:10.04 (32.57)
        4:42.95 (32.91)     5:14.70 (31.75)                                        
 71 Darling, Taylor R         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:08.79    5:14.80        
                  28.48       59.12 (30.64)     1:30.00 (30.88)     2:01.18 (31.18)
        2:32.55 (31.37)     3:04.28 (31.73)     3:36.42 (32.14)     4:09.15 (32.73)
        4:42.05 (32.90)     5:14.80 (32.75)                                        
 72 Sagasta, Julia A          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:11.73    5:15.07        
                  28.77       59.66 (30.89)     1:31.71 (32.05)     2:03.82 (32.11)
        2:35.80 (31.98)     3:07.68 (31.88)     3:39.53 (31.85)     4:11.74 (32.21)
        4:43.94 (32.20)     5:15.07 (31.13)                                        
 73 Lajoie, Kelly M           15 Aquabears-CT         5:17.12    5:15.59        
                  28.96       59.85 (30.89)     1:31.46 (31.61)     2:03.62 (32.16)
        2:35.92 (32.30)     3:08.60 (32.68)     3:40.73 (32.13)     4:12.89 (32.16)
        4:44.82 (31.93)     5:15.59 (30.77)                                        
 74 Browne, Elizabeth C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:05.52    5:15.67        
                  27.82       58.19 (30.37)     1:29.29 (31.10)     2:00.86 (31.57)
        2:32.92 (32.06)     3:05.22 (32.30)     3:37.78 (32.56)     4:10.65 (32.87)
      5:15.67 (1:05.02)                                                            
 74 Schnabel, Carly J         16 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE  5:09.77    5:15.67        
                  28.03       58.37 (30.34)     1:29.57 (31.20)     2:01.22 (31.65)
        2:33.35 (32.13)     3:05.79 (32.44)     3:38.05 (32.26)     4:10.82 (32.77)
        4:43.56 (32.74)     5:15.67 (32.11)                                        
 76 Rosati, Mary C            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  5:06.65    5:15.81        
                  28.02       59.03 (31.01)     1:30.62 (31.59)     2:02.44 (31.82)
        2:34.30 (31.86)     3:06.37 (32.07)     3:38.88 (32.51)     4:11.61 (32.73)
        4:44.18 (32.57)     5:15.81 (31.63)                                        
 77 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    5:12.49    5:15.93        
                  28.34       59.56 (31.22)     1:31.19 (31.63)     2:03.05 (31.86)
        2:34.75 (31.70)     3:06.93 (32.18)     3:39.18 (32.25)     4:11.77 (32.59)
        4:44.10 (32.33)     5:15.93 (31.83)                                        
 78 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:19.08    5:16.50        
                  29.08     1:00.30 (31.22)     1:32.37 (32.07)     2:04.68 (32.31)
        2:36.69 (32.01)     3:08.37 (31.68)     3:40.53 (32.16)     4:13.09 (32.56)
        4:45.41 (32.32)     5:16.50 (31.09)                                        
 79 Ritter, Brittany M        15 Virginia Gators-VA   5:14.80    5:16.61        
                  28.33       59.38 (31.05)     1:31.06 (31.68)     2:03.01 (31.95)
        2:35.08 (32.07)     3:07.56 (32.48)     3:39.94 (32.38)     4:12.68 (32.74)
        4:45.26 (32.58)     5:16.61 (31.35)                                        
 80 Privott, Caitlin M        15 Virginia Gators-VA   5:07.78    5:16.65        
                  28.23       58.91 (30.68)     1:30.29 (31.38)     2:01.67 (31.38)
        2:33.48 (31.81)     3:05.31 (31.83)     3:37.87 (32.56)     4:10.90 (33.03)
        4:43.93 (33.03)     5:16.65 (32.72)                                        
 81 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:01.58    5:16.70        
                  28.27       59.13 (30.86)     1:30.82 (31.69)     2:02.80 (31.98)
        2:34.98 (32.18)     3:06.68 (31.70)     3:39.25 (32.57)     4:11.58 (32.33)
        4:44.73 (33.15)     5:16.70 (31.97)                                        
 82 Wallace, Maggie M         13 Pleasantville Aq-MA  5:15.04    5:16.76        
                  28.58     1:00.17 (31.59)     1:32.36 (32.19)     2:04.57 (32.21)
        2:37.09 (32.52)     3:09.60 (32.51)     3:41.51 (31.91)     4:13.88 (32.37)
        4:45.90 (32.02)     5:16.76 (30.86)                                        
 83 Purnell, Elizabeth A      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:11.43    5:16.80        
                  29.44     1:01.11 (31.67)     1:32.94 (31.83)     2:04.59 (31.65)
        2:36.61 (32.02)     3:08.76 (32.15)     3:40.88 (32.12)     4:12.90 (32.02)
        4:45.16 (32.26)     5:16.80 (31.64)                                        
 84 Frizzell, Kelly A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:08.18    5:16.91        
                  28.86     1:00.12 (31.26)     1:32.05 (31.93)     2:04.06 (32.01)
        2:36.06 (32.00)     3:08.16 (32.10)     3:39.93 (31.77)     4:11.99 (32.06)
        4:44.83 (32.84)     5:16.91 (32.08)                                        
 85 Beattie, Jenna M          14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:10.22    5:17.12        
                  28.50       59.49 (30.99)     1:31.07 (31.58)     2:02.96 (31.89)
        2:35.10 (32.14)     3:07.08 (31.98)     3:39.35 (32.27)     4:12.04 (32.69)
        4:44.99 (32.95)     5:17.12 (32.13)                                        
 86 Elliott, Hannah R         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:11.97    5:17.13        
                  27.89       58.13 (30.24)     1:29.76 (31.63)     2:01.93 (32.17)
        2:34.37 (32.44)     3:06.79 (32.42)     3:39.70 (32.91)     4:12.87 (33.17)
        4:45.71 (32.84)     5:17.13 (31.42)                                        
 87 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:10.01    5:17.15        
                  27.73       57.60 (29.87)     1:28.50 (30.90)     2:00.65 (32.15)
        2:33.31 (32.66)     3:05.92 (32.61)     3:38.68 (32.76)     4:11.96 (33.28)
        4:44.94 (32.98)     5:17.15 (32.21)                                        
 88 Schulte, Erin D           18 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:17.32    5:17.17        
                  28.20       59.36 (31.16)     1:30.98 (31.62)     2:03.07 (32.09)
        2:35.58 (32.51)     3:08.23 (32.65)     3:41.21 (32.98)     4:13.74 (32.53)
        4:46.18 (32.44)     5:17.17 (30.99)                                        
 89 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:04.44    5:17.23        
                  29.31       59.96 (30.65)     1:31.47 (31.51)     2:03.60 (32.13)
        2:35.62 (32.02)     3:08.02 (32.40)     3:40.25 (32.23)     4:12.61 (32.36)
        4:45.22 (32.61)     5:17.23 (32.01)                                        
 90 Hoban, Rachel O           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:10.90    5:17.47        
                  28.87     1:00.20 (31.33)     1:32.09 (31.89)     2:04.24 (32.15)
        2:36.55 (32.31)     3:09.01 (32.46)     3:41.35 (32.34)     4:13.81 (32.46)
        4:46.11 (32.30)     5:17.47 (31.36)                                        
 91 Stewart, Alexa C          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:17.18    5:17.65        
                  29.42     1:00.47 (31.05)     1:31.94 (31.47)     2:03.76 (31.82)
        2:35.90 (32.14)     3:08.27 (32.37)     3:40.75 (32.48)     4:13.21 (32.46)
        4:45.78 (32.57)     5:17.65 (31.87)                                        
 92 Noga, Madison C           15 Virginia Gators-VA   5:18.14    5:17.95        
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)     1:31.60 (32.01)     2:03.88 (32.28)
        2:36.11 (32.23)     3:08.44 (32.33)     3:40.96 (32.52)     4:13.65 (32.69)
        4:46.22 (32.57)     5:17.95 (31.73)                                        
 93 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:16.28    5:18.31        
                  29.61     1:01.49 (31.88)     1:33.76 (32.27)     2:06.47 (32.71)
        2:38.39 (31.92)     2:56.34 (17.95)     3:42.93 (46.59)     4:15.15 (32.22)
        4:47.35 (32.20)     5:18.31 (30.96)                                        
 94 Nugent, Haley O           16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:09.88    5:18.46        
                  28.09       58.20 (30.11)     1:29.39 (31.19)     2:00.88 (31.49)
        2:32.63 (31.75)     3:04.85 (32.22)     3:37.95 (33.10)     4:11.22 (33.27)
        4:45.04 (33.82)     5:18.46 (33.42)                                        
 95 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  14 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:17.83    5:18.67        
                  28.91     1:00.45 (31.54)     1:32.61 (32.16)     2:05.25 (32.64)
        2:38.05 (32.80)     3:10.75 (32.70)     3:43.20 (32.45)     4:16.05 (32.85)
        4:47.66 (31.61)     5:18.67 (31.01)                                        
 96 Randall, Celia M          16 Aquabears-CT         5:10.36    5:18.73        
                  28.99     1:00.42 (31.43)     1:32.56 (32.14)     2:04.84 (32.28)
        2:36.87 (32.03)     3:09.20 (32.33)     3:41.79 (32.59)     4:14.41 (32.62)
        4:46.91 (32.50)     5:18.73 (31.82)                                        
 97 Vogelzang, Jayne R        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:23.91    5:18.83        
                  28.92     1:00.38 (31.46)     1:32.51 (32.13)     2:05.45 (32.94)
        2:38.26 (32.81)     3:10.82 (32.56)     3:43.38 (32.56)     4:15.69 (32.31)
        4:47.98 (32.29)     5:18.83 (30.85)                                        
 97 King, Erica L             14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:26.71    5:18.83        
                  28.54       59.40 (30.86)     1:31.26 (31.86)     2:03.56 (32.30)
        2:36.31 (32.75)     3:08.61 (32.30)     3:41.10 (32.49)     4:14.05 (32.95)
        4:46.88 (32.83)     5:18.83 (31.95)                                        
 99 Deglau, Ellie N           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:16.84    5:19.17        
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)     1:32.14 (32.07)     2:04.67 (32.53)
        2:36.89 (32.22)     3:09.50 (32.61)     3:41.44 (31.94)     4:14.28 (32.84)
        4:47.10 (32.82)     5:19.17 (32.07)                                        
100 Jacobson, Anastasia E     13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:22.01    5:19.31        
                  28.74     1:00.77 (32.03)     1:33.34 (32.57)     2:06.00 (32.66)
        2:39.12 (33.12)     3:12.02 (32.90)     3:45.38 (33.36)     4:16.84 (31.46)
        4:49.02 (32.18)     5:19.31 (30.29)                                        
101 Walsh, Tessa R            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:08.60    5:19.60        
                  29.13     1:00.11 (30.98)     1:31.93 (31.82)     2:04.45 (32.52)
        2:36.79 (32.34)     3:08.99 (32.20)     3:41.20 (32.21)     4:14.27 (33.07)
        4:47.29 (33.02)     5:19.60 (32.31)                                        
102 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  5:02.86    5:20.14        
                  28.78       59.21 (30.43)     1:30.56 (31.35)     2:01.94 (31.38)
        2:34.47 (32.53)     3:07.20 (32.73)     3:40.42 (33.22)     4:13.47 (33.05)
        4:47.06 (33.59)     5:20.14 (33.08)                                        
103 Collins, Alexa L          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  5:21.72    5:20.83        
                  28.91     1:00.48 (31.57)     1:32.67 (32.19)     2:05.33 (32.66)
        2:37.93 (32.60)     3:10.48 (32.55)     3:43.37 (32.89)     4:16.05 (32.68)
        4:48.80 (32.75)     5:20.83 (32.03)                                        
104 Yonek, Rebecca M          15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  5:11.68    5:21.07        
                  28.62     1:00.18 (31.56)     1:31.94 (31.76)     2:04.48 (32.54)
        2:37.02 (32.54)     3:09.68 (32.66)     3:42.67 (32.99)     4:15.63 (32.96)
        4:48.72 (33.09)     5:21.07 (32.35)                                        
105 Mittan, Elizabeth F       17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:10.47    5:21.29        
                  28.12       58.85 (30.73)     1:30.20 (31.35)     2:01.99 (31.79)
        2:34.83 (32.84)     3:08.28 (33.45)     3:41.85 (33.57)     4:15.44 (33.59)
        4:48.87 (33.43)     5:21.29 (32.42)                                        
106 Thompson, Sydney K        15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:18.64    5:21.62        
                  28.76     1:00.40 (31.64)     1:32.93 (32.53)     2:05.72 (32.79)
        2:38.43 (32.71)     3:11.23 (32.80)     3:44.09 (32.86)     4:16.95 (32.86)
        4:49.98 (33.03)     5:21.62 (31.64)                                        
107 Morton, Corie A           16 Virginia Gators-VA   5:06.26    5:21.87        
                  28.73     1:00.40 (31.67)     1:32.95 (32.55)     2:05.51 (32.56)
        2:38.42 (32.91)     3:11.11 (32.69)     3:43.88 (32.77)     4:16.78 (32.90)
        4:49.44 (32.66)     5:21.87 (32.43)                                        
108 Schubert, Olivia C        14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:24.20    5:22.03        
                  28.86     1:00.59 (31.73)     1:33.17 (32.58)     2:05.90 (32.73)
        2:38.91 (33.01)     3:11.93 (33.02)     3:44.80 (32.87)     4:17.78 (32.98)
        4:50.38 (32.60)     5:22.03 (31.65)                                        
109 Zangla, Carol A           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:26.45    5:22.43        
                  29.03     1:00.54 (31.51)     1:32.97 (32.43)     2:06.00 (33.03)
        2:38.82 (32.82)     3:11.58 (32.76)     3:44.73 (33.15)     4:17.88 (33.15)
        4:50.81 (32.93)     5:22.43 (31.62)                                        
110 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 Quest Swimming-VA    5:18.95    5:22.53        
                  29.72     1:01.66 (31.94)     1:33.79 (32.13)     2:06.14 (32.35)
        2:38.55 (32.41)     3:10.75 (32.20)     3:43.38 (32.63)     4:16.61 (33.23)
        4:49.96 (33.35)     5:22.53 (32.57)                                        
111 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  5:10.84    5:23.28        
                  28.56       59.60 (31.04)     1:31.27 (31.67)     2:03.63 (32.36)
        2:36.46 (32.83)     3:09.75 (33.29)     3:43.05 (33.30)     4:16.84 (33.79)
        4:50.32 (33.48)     5:23.28 (32.96)                                        
112 Masi, Hayley L            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:16.11    5:23.68        
                  28.60       59.91 (31.31)     1:31.60 (31.69)     2:03.65 (32.05)
        2:36.03 (32.38)     3:08.58 (32.55)     3:42.28 (33.70)     4:16.20 (33.92)
        4:50.41 (34.21)     5:23.68 (33.27)                                        
113 Raber, Mckenzie M         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:12.85    5:23.80        
                  28.99     1:00.26 (31.27)     1:31.89 (31.63)     2:03.62 (31.73)
        2:36.35 (32.73)     3:09.74 (33.39)     3:43.47 (33.73)     4:17.22 (33.75)
        4:50.94 (33.72)     5:23.80 (32.86)                                        
114 Parbst, Hannah M          15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:26.52    5:24.35        
                  29.39     1:01.41 (32.02)     1:33.97 (32.56)     2:06.89 (32.92)
        2:39.91 (33.02)     3:12.96 (33.05)     3:46.08 (33.12)     4:19.48 (33.40)
        4:52.46 (32.98)     5:24.35 (31.89)                                        
115 Sheapp, Kylie N           18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  5:30.50    5:24.76        
                  28.80     1:00.13 (31.33)     1:32.25 (32.12)     2:04.93 (32.68)
        2:37.53 (32.60)     3:10.23 (32.70)     3:43.76 (33.53)     4:17.62 (33.86)
        4:51.46 (33.84)     5:24.76 (33.30)                                        
116 Castro, Olivia G          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  5:21.73    5:24.81        
                  29.11     1:00.78 (31.67)     1:33.70 (32.92)     2:06.36 (32.66)
        2:39.37 (33.01)     3:13.39 (34.02)     3:46.08 (32.69)     4:19.13 (33.05)
        4:52.63 (33.50)     5:24.81 (32.18)                                        
117 Rysak, Bethany G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:15.95    5:25.75        
                  29.19     1:01.62 (32.43)     1:34.11 (32.49)     2:07.57 (33.46)
        2:40.79 (33.22)     3:13.77 (32.98)     3:47.00 (33.23)     4:20.29 (33.29)
      5:25.75 (1:05.46)                                                            
118 Li, Jessica               13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:21.18    5:25.85        
                  28.72     1:00.42 (31.70)     1:33.45 (33.03)     2:06.73 (33.28)
        2:40.09 (33.36)     3:13.23 (33.14)     3:46.91 (33.68)     4:20.40 (33.49)
        4:53.58 (33.18)     5:25.85 (32.27)                                        
119 Abreu, Sarah R            18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:11.42    5:27.11        
                  17.96     1:01.31 (43.35)     1:34.01 (32.70)     2:06.85 (32.84)
        2:39.88 (33.03)     3:13.64 (33.76)     3:47.25 (33.61)     4:20.71 (33.46)
        4:54.19 (33.48)     5:27.11 (32.92)                                        
120 Burkett, Kaitlyn M        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  5:38.52    5:29.03        
                  29.86     1:01.63 (31.77)     1:34.91 (33.28)     2:08.67 (33.76)
        2:42.22 (33.55)     3:15.95 (33.73)     3:49.43 (33.48)     4:23.94 (34.51)
        4:57.51 (33.57)     5:29.03 (31.52)                                        
121 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:06.59    5:29.15        
                  29.08     1:00.44 (31.36)     1:32.53 (32.09)     2:05.46 (32.93)
        2:39.24 (33.78)     3:13.28 (34.04)     3:47.37 (34.09)     4:21.52 (34.15)
        4:55.82 (34.30)     5:29.15 (33.33)                                        
122 Pritchard, Jillian M      15 Baldwin Whitehal-AM  5:17.13    5:41.69        
                  26.48       57.03 (30.55)     1:29.32 (32.29)     2:02.47 (33.15)
        2:41.86 (39.39)     3:19.66 (37.80)     3:55.57 (35.91)     4:31.97 (36.40)
      5:41.69 (1:09.72)                                                            
123 Pearson, Kasey A          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:22.85    5:43.01        
                  30.28     1:04.89 (34.61)     1:39.85 (34.96)     2:15.17 (35.32)
        2:50.29 (35.12)     3:24.98 (34.69)     3:59.83 (34.85)     4:34.47 (34.64)
        5:09.11 (34.64)     5:43.01 (33.90)                                        
 -- Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM  5:01.46         DQ        
 -- Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA    5:08.99         DQ        
 -- Kim, Soojin I             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:13.84         NS        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
               10:00.79  OPEN
               10:02.79  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  10:40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:35.37    9:56.44 OPEN   
                  27.22       56.74 (29.52)     1:26.50 (29.76)     1:56.64 (30.14)
        2:26.31 (29.67)     2:56.04 (29.73)     3:26.40 (30.36)     3:56.67 (30.27)
        4:26.64 (29.97)     4:56.63 (29.99)     5:26.58 (29.95)     5:56.68 (30.10)
        6:26.75 (30.07)     6:56.71 (29.96)     7:26.94 (30.23)     7:57.18 (30.24)
        8:27.28 (30.10)     8:57.40 (30.12)     9:27.24 (29.84)     9:56.44 (29.20)
  2 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:58.59   10:04.44        
                  26.89       56.18 (29.29)     1:25.90 (29.72)     1:55.97 (30.07)
        2:26.56 (30.59)     2:57.20 (30.64)     3:27.66 (30.46)     3:58.28 (30.62)
        4:28.93 (30.65)     4:59.71 (30.78)     5:30.45 (30.74)     6:01.22 (30.77)
        6:31.86 (30.64)     7:02.40 (30.54)     7:32.89 (30.49)     8:03.23 (30.34)
        8:33.84 (30.61)     9:04.24 (30.40)     9:34.66 (30.42)    10:04.44 (29.78)
  3 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT  10:24.06   10:10.34        
                  27.63       57.48 (29.85)     1:28.02 (30.54)     1:58.43 (30.41)
        2:28.91 (30.48)     2:59.34 (30.43)     3:30.16 (30.82)     4:00.85 (30.69)
        4:31.80 (30.95)     5:02.71 (30.91)     5:33.52 (30.81)     6:04.38 (30.86)
        6:35.22 (30.84)     7:06.32 (31.10)     7:37.37 (31.05)     8:08.30 (30.93)
        8:39.16 (30.86)     9:09.93 (30.77)     9:40.66 (30.73)    10:10.34 (29.68)
  4 Jordan, Erin K            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:21.75   10:10.56        
                  28.40       58.63 (30.23)     1:29.23 (30.60)     1:59.80 (30.57)
        2:30.01 (30.21)     3:00.56 (30.55)     3:31.46 (30.90)     4:02.20 (30.74)
        4:33.36 (31.16)     5:04.20 (30.84)     5:35.28 (31.08)     6:06.06 (30.78)
        6:37.08 (31.02)     7:08.10 (31.02)     7:38.70 (30.60)     8:09.42 (30.72)
        8:40.22 (30.80)     9:10.95 (30.73)     9:41.54 (30.59)    10:10.56 (29.02)
  5 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:14.03   10:10.68        
                  28.15       58.69 (30.54)     1:29.62 (30.93)     2:00.05 (30.43)
        2:30.48 (30.43)     3:01.03 (30.55)     3:31.68 (30.65)     4:02.58 (30.90)
        4:33.31 (30.73)     5:03.56 (30.25)     5:34.12 (30.56)     6:04.71 (30.59)
        6:35.62 (30.91)     7:06.51 (30.89)     7:37.65 (31.14)     8:08.55 (30.90)
        8:39.64 (31.09)     9:10.74 (31.10)     9:41.50 (30.76)    10:10.68 (29.18)
  6 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV 10:29.88   10:12.78        
                  27.78       58.33 (30.55)     1:29.53 (31.20)     2:00.66 (31.13)
        2:31.45 (30.79)     3:02.34 (30.89)     3:33.41 (31.07)     4:04.49 (31.08)
        4:35.44 (30.95)     5:06.21 (30.77)     5:37.09 (30.88)     6:07.76 (30.67)
        6:38.51 (30.75)     7:09.46 (30.95)     7:40.45 (30.99)     8:11.10 (30.65)
        8:41.81 (30.71)     9:12.46 (30.65)     9:43.10 (30.64)    10:12.78 (29.68)
  7 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA 10:08.98   10:17.66        
                  27.64       57.55 (29.91)     1:28.01 (30.46)     1:58.39 (30.38)
        2:28.99 (30.60)     2:59.70 (30.71)     3:30.61 (30.91)     4:01.99 (31.38)
        4:33.49 (31.50)     5:04.88 (31.39)     5:36.54 (31.66)     6:07.96 (31.42)
        6:39.87 (31.91)     7:11.36 (31.49)     7:43.01 (31.65)     8:14.43 (31.42)
        8:45.56 (31.13)     9:16.52 (30.96)     9:47.72 (31.20)    10:17.66 (29.94)
  8 Nunan, Amanda J           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:08.52   10:18.40        
                  27.98       58.14 (30.16)     1:29.14 (31.00)     2:00.14 (31.00)
        2:31.23 (31.09)     3:02.49 (31.26)     3:33.62 (31.13)     4:04.98 (31.36)
        4:36.85 (31.87)     5:08.37 (31.52)     5:39.10 (30.73)     6:10.01 (30.91)
        6:41.37 (31.36)     7:12.61 (31.24)     7:44.04 (31.43)     8:15.37 (31.33)
        8:46.50 (31.13)     9:17.95 (31.45)     9:48.88 (30.93)    10:18.40 (29.52)
  9 Gilson, Brooke J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:34.47   10:19.55        
                  29.35     1:00.59 (31.24)     1:32.23 (31.64)     2:02.84 (30.61)
        2:33.93 (31.09)     3:05.03 (31.10)     3:36.52 (31.49)     4:07.87 (31.35)
        4:39.23 (31.36)     5:10.40 (31.17)     5:41.57 (31.17)     6:12.48 (30.91)
        6:43.50 (31.02)     7:14.49 (30.99)     7:45.68 (31.19)     8:16.49 (30.81)
        8:47.54 (31.05)     9:18.58 (31.04)     9:49.54 (30.96)    10:19.55 (30.01)
 10 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:23.49   10:22.75        
                  28.48       59.14 (30.66)     1:30.34 (31.20)     2:01.69 (31.35)
        2:33.13 (31.44)     3:04.51 (31.38)     3:36.27 (31.76)     4:07.83 (31.56)
        4:39.43 (31.60)     5:11.23 (31.80)     5:41.91 (30.68)     6:13.09 (31.18)
        6:44.47 (31.38)     7:15.85 (31.38)     7:47.17 (31.32)     8:18.28 (31.11)
        8:49.45 (31.17)     9:20.89 (31.44)     9:52.35 (31.46)    10:22.75 (30.40)
 11 Glenn, Amber L            14 Pleasantville Aq-MA 10:08.36   10:24.37        
                  27.58       57.44 (29.86)     1:28.13 (30.69)     1:58.87 (30.74)
        2:29.62 (30.75)     3:00.63 (31.01)     3:31.87 (31.24)     4:03.27 (31.40)
        4:34.78 (31.51)     5:06.42 (31.64)     5:37.80 (31.38)     6:09.51 (31.71)
        6:41.14 (31.63)     7:13.00 (31.86)     7:44.88 (31.88)     8:16.95 (32.07)
        8:49.42 (32.47)     9:21.69 (32.27)     9:53.58 (31.89)    10:24.37 (30.79)
 12 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:28.70   10:24.66        
                  28.26       59.25 (30.99)     1:30.56 (31.31)     2:02.29 (31.73)
        2:33.93 (31.64)     3:05.55 (31.62)     3:37.18 (31.63)     4:08.88 (31.70)
        4:40.58 (31.70)     5:12.27 (31.69)     5:43.40 (31.13)     6:14.38 (30.98)
        6:45.44 (31.06)     7:16.54 (31.10)     7:47.82 (31.28)     8:19.11 (31.29)
        8:50.49 (31.38)     9:22.10 (31.61)     9:53.70 (31.60)    10:24.66 (30.96)
 13 Williams, Sydney N        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:10.03   10:25.53        
                  28.07       58.79 (30.72)     1:30.11 (31.32)     2:01.57 (31.46)
        2:33.21 (31.64)     3:04.55 (31.34)     3:35.77 (31.22)     4:06.93 (31.16)
        4:38.05 (31.12)     5:09.53 (31.48)     5:40.82 (31.29)     6:12.20 (31.38)
        6:43.65 (31.45)     7:15.18 (31.53)     7:46.87 (31.69)     8:18.74 (31.87)
        8:50.52 (31.78)     9:22.55 (32.03)     9:54.45 (31.90)    10:25.53 (31.08)
 14 Daday, Colleen M          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:20.81   10:25.54        
                  28.94     1:00.37 (31.43)     1:31.57 (31.20)     2:03.10 (31.53)
        2:34.54 (31.44)     3:05.93 (31.39)     3:37.41 (31.48)     4:08.77 (31.36)
        4:40.34 (31.57)     5:11.39 (31.05)     5:42.15 (30.76)     6:13.38 (31.23)
        6:44.70 (31.32)     7:16.34 (31.64)     7:48.09 (31.75)     8:19.91 (31.82)
        8:52.05 (32.14)     9:23.53 (31.48)     9:55.40 (31.87)    10:25.54 (30.14)
 15 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA 10:14.34   10:25.78        
                  29.47     1:01.49 (32.02)     1:33.67 (32.18)     2:06.03 (32.36)
        2:37.99 (31.96)     3:10.12 (32.13)     3:42.12 (32.00)     4:14.13 (32.01)
        4:46.08 (31.95)     5:18.00 (31.92)     5:49.55 (31.55)     6:21.16 (31.61)
        6:52.34 (31.18)     7:23.21 (30.87)     7:54.35 (31.14)     8:25.35 (31.00)
        8:55.97 (30.62)     9:26.26 (30.29)     9:56.70 (30.44)    10:25.78 (29.08)
 16 Salvatori, Cristiana G    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:25.68   10:27.71        
                  28.12       59.03 (30.91)     1:30.40 (31.37)     2:02.00 (31.60)
        2:33.68 (31.68)     3:05.46 (31.78)     3:37.22 (31.76)     4:08.97 (31.75)
        4:40.71 (31.74)     5:12.43 (31.72)     5:44.07 (31.64)     6:15.66 (31.59)
        6:47.90 (32.24)     7:19.55 (31.65)     7:51.12 (31.57)     8:22.73 (31.61)
        8:54.39 (31.66)     9:25.86 (31.47)     9:57.43 (31.57)    10:27.71 (30.28)
 17 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 10:29.50   10:30.16        
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)     1:31.74 (31.99)     2:04.24 (32.50)
        2:36.19 (31.95)     3:07.93 (31.74)     3:39.84 (31.91)     4:11.52 (31.68)
        4:43.28 (31.76)     5:14.97 (31.69)     5:46.60 (31.63)     6:18.18 (31.58)
        6:49.76 (31.58)     7:21.36 (31.60)     7:53.02 (31.66)     8:24.92 (31.90)
        8:56.87 (31.95)     9:28.67 (31.80)    10:00.13 (31.46)    10:30.16 (30.03)
 18 Bayes, Brittany E         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA 10:23.39   10:30.45        
                  28.71       59.41 (30.70)     1:30.47 (31.06)     2:01.66 (31.19)
        2:32.84 (31.18)     3:04.14 (31.30)     3:36.12 (31.98)     4:07.63 (31.51)
        4:39.13 (31.50)     5:10.46 (31.33)     5:41.99 (31.53)     6:13.97 (31.98)
        6:46.23 (32.26)     7:18.17 (31.94)     7:50.56 (32.39)     8:22.49 (31.93)
        8:54.37 (31.88)     9:26.33 (31.96)     9:58.61 (32.28)    10:30.45 (31.84)
 19 Murslack, Allison J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:22.37L  10:30.52        
                  28.47       58.55 (30.08)     1:29.04 (30.49)     1:59.61 (30.57)
        2:30.63 (31.02)     3:01.82 (31.19)     3:33.31 (31.49)     4:05.19 (31.88)
        4:37.27 (32.08)     5:09.51 (32.24)     5:41.70 (32.19)     6:14.05 (32.35)
        6:46.23 (32.18)     7:18.51 (32.28)     7:51.18 (32.67)     8:23.44 (32.26)
        8:55.69 (32.25)     9:27.55 (31.86)     9:59.33 (31.78)    10:30.52 (31.19)
 20 Waechter, Madison F       14 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:39.87   10:32.30        
                  28.13       58.71 (30.58)     1:29.87 (31.16)     2:01.41 (31.54)
        2:32.79 (31.38)     3:04.37 (31.58)     3:36.27 (31.90)     4:08.35 (32.08)
        4:40.33 (31.98)     5:12.20 (31.87)     5:44.12 (31.92)     6:16.32 (32.20)
        6:48.25 (31.93)     7:20.83 (32.58)     7:53.36 (32.53)     8:25.65 (32.29)
        8:57.86 (32.21)     9:29.32 (31.46)    10:00.83 (31.51)    10:32.30 (31.47)
 21 Dowd, Kailey E            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:36.44   10:33.39        
                  28.76       59.80 (31.04)     1:31.39 (31.59)     2:02.74 (31.35)
        2:34.46 (31.72)     3:05.91 (31.45)     3:37.69 (31.78)     4:09.71 (32.02)
        4:41.60 (31.89)     5:13.73 (32.13)     5:45.48 (31.75)     6:17.27 (31.79)
        6:49.39 (32.12)     7:21.52 (32.13)     7:53.62 (32.10)     8:25.50 (31.88)
        8:57.69 (32.19)     9:29.94 (32.25)    10:02.33 (32.39)    10:33.39 (31.06)
 22 Oster, Madison G          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 10:35.28   10:34.03        
                  28.96     1:00.15 (31.19)     1:31.47 (31.32)     2:03.03 (31.56)
        2:34.77 (31.74)     3:06.32 (31.55)     3:38.24 (31.92)     4:10.12 (31.88)
        4:42.19 (32.07)     5:14.33 (32.14)     5:46.40 (32.07)     6:18.68 (32.28)
        6:50.79 (32.11)     7:22.97 (32.18)     7:55.13 (32.16)     8:27.41 (32.28)
        8:59.63 (32.22)     9:31.82 (32.19)    10:03.96 (32.14)    10:34.03 (30.07)
 23 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 Three Village Sw-MR 10:35.35   10:34.48        
                  29.13     1:00.55 (31.42)     1:31.74 (31.19)     2:03.48 (31.74)
        2:35.66 (32.18)     3:07.57 (31.91)     3:39.61 (32.04)     4:11.86 (32.25)
        4:43.86 (32.00)     5:15.76 (31.90)     5:47.24 (31.48)     6:19.32 (32.08)
        6:51.16 (31.84)     7:23.23 (32.07)     7:55.48 (32.25)     8:27.95 (32.47)
        9:00.28 (32.33)     9:32.34 (32.06)    10:03.95 (31.61)    10:34.48 (30.53)
 24 Dickson, Marie L          13 Una Dst-MA          17:42.03   10:34.67        
                  29.74     1:01.15 (31.41)     1:32.66 (31.51)     2:04.23 (31.57)
        2:36.04 (31.81)     3:07.94 (31.90)     3:39.92 (31.98)     4:11.94 (32.02)
        4:43.75 (31.81)     5:15.56 (31.81)     5:47.48 (31.92)     6:19.53 (32.05)
        6:51.13 (31.60)     7:23.03 (31.90)     7:55.07 (32.04)     8:26.98 (31.91)
        8:59.18 (32.20)     9:31.42 (32.24)    10:03.32 (31.90)    10:34.67 (31.35)
 25 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI 10:36.26   10:34.77        
                  27.81       58.75 (30.94)     1:29.89 (31.14)     2:01.47 (31.58)
        2:33.01 (31.54)     3:04.80 (31.79)     3:36.56 (31.76)     4:08.44 (31.88)
        4:40.79 (32.35)     5:12.99 (32.20)     5:45.48 (32.49)     6:17.59 (32.11)
        6:49.76 (32.17)     7:22.27 (32.51)     7:54.43 (32.16)     8:26.68 (32.25)
        8:59.19 (32.51)     9:31.73 (32.54)    10:03.76 (32.03)    10:34.77 (31.01)
 26 Waters, Carly J           17 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:22.65   10:35.29        
                  28.88     1:00.04 (31.16)     1:31.66 (31.62)     2:03.19 (31.53)
        2:34.82 (31.63)     3:06.76 (31.94)     3:38.85 (32.09)     4:10.89 (32.04)
        4:43.44 (32.55)     5:15.81 (32.37)     5:48.06 (32.25)     6:20.32 (32.26)
        6:52.68 (32.36)     7:24.94 (32.26)     7:57.01 (32.07)     8:28.97 (31.96)
        9:01.02 (32.05)     9:32.87 (31.85)    10:04.54 (31.67)    10:35.29 (30.75)
 27 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:35.22   10:35.77        
                  29.04     1:00.15 (31.11)     1:31.97 (31.82)     2:03.59 (31.62)
        2:35.08 (31.49)     3:06.73 (31.65)     3:38.76 (32.03)     4:11.04 (32.28)
        4:43.03 (31.99)     5:15.24 (32.21)     5:47.21 (31.97)     6:19.45 (32.24)
        6:51.62 (32.17)     7:23.75 (32.13)     7:56.10 (32.35)     8:28.11 (32.01)
        9:00.18 (32.07)     9:32.39 (32.21)    10:04.49 (32.10)    10:35.77 (31.28)
 28 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:29.13   10:35.82        
                  29.36     1:01.19 (31.83)     1:33.28 (32.09)     2:05.31 (32.03)
        2:37.38 (32.07)     3:09.92 (32.54)     3:41.93 (32.01)     4:14.02 (32.09)
        4:46.46 (32.44)     5:18.86 (32.40)     5:51.06 (32.20)     6:23.81 (32.75)
        6:55.78 (31.97)     7:28.22 (32.44)     8:00.62 (32.40)     8:32.07 (31.45)
        9:03.73 (31.66)     9:35.26 (31.53)    10:06.21 (30.95)    10:35.82 (29.61)
 29 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR 10:33.93   10:37.20        
                  28.82     1:00.12 (31.30)     1:31.93 (31.81)     2:03.92 (31.99)
        2:35.95 (32.03)     3:08.23 (32.28)     3:40.93 (32.70)     4:13.19 (32.26)
        4:45.58 (32.39)     5:17.99 (32.41)     5:50.40 (32.41)     6:22.53 (32.13)
        6:54.84 (32.31)     7:26.95 (32.11)     7:59.39 (32.44)     8:31.12 (31.73)
        9:03.19 (32.07)     9:35.22 (32.03)    10:06.92 (31.70)    10:37.20 (30.28)
 30 Merriman, Abigail F       14 Cardinal & Gold-MD  10:30.70   10:37.52        
                  28.50       59.65 (31.15)     1:31.15 (31.50)     2:02.85 (31.70)
        2:34.60 (31.75)     3:06.42 (31.82)     3:38.35 (31.93)     4:10.42 (32.07)
        4:42.69 (32.27)     5:15.30 (32.61)     5:47.73 (32.43)     6:20.14 (32.41)
        6:52.46 (32.32)     7:24.52 (32.06)     7:56.77 (32.25)     8:29.07 (32.30)
        9:01.27 (32.20)     9:33.77 (32.50)    10:06.15 (32.38)    10:37.52 (31.37)
 31 Wallace, Maggie M         13 Pleasantville Aq-MA 10:39.96   10:37.55        
                  28.71     1:00.01 (31.30)     1:32.25 (32.24)     2:04.42 (32.17)
        2:36.57 (32.15)     3:08.75 (32.18)     3:40.95 (32.20)     4:13.20 (32.25)
        4:45.35 (32.15)     5:17.81 (32.46)     5:49.86 (32.05)     6:22.22 (32.36)
        6:54.29 (32.07)     7:26.21 (31.92)     7:58.12 (31.91)     8:30.46 (32.34)
        9:02.44 (31.98)     9:34.27 (31.83)    10:06.38 (32.11)    10:37.55 (31.17)
 32 Defreitas, Sophie         18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:51.93   10:38.13        
                  29.66     1:01.50 (31.84)     1:33.28 (31.78)     2:05.35 (32.07)
        2:37.24 (31.89)     3:09.37 (32.13)     3:41.80 (32.43)     4:14.00 (32.20)
        4:46.06 (32.06)     5:18.19 (32.13)     5:50.24 (32.05)     6:22.57 (32.33)
        6:54.60 (32.03)     7:27.07 (32.47)     7:59.38 (32.31)     8:31.78 (32.40)
        9:04.24 (32.46)     9:36.30 (32.06)    10:07.86 (31.56)    10:38.13 (30.27)
 33 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA 10:18.41   10:38.52        
                  29.30     1:01.45 (32.15)     1:33.74 (32.29)     2:05.83 (32.09)
        2:37.91 (32.08)     3:10.01 (32.10)     3:41.89 (31.88)     4:13.94 (32.05)
        4:45.95 (32.01)     5:18.21 (32.26)     5:49.68 (31.47)     6:21.86 (32.18)
        6:53.94 (32.08)     7:26.15 (32.21)     7:58.45 (32.30)     8:30.89 (32.44)
        9:02.98 (32.09)     9:35.10 (32.12)    10:07.27 (32.17)    10:38.52 (31.25)
 34 Garrett, Danielle C       15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 10:33.10   10:39.79        
                  30.99     1:03.45 (32.46)     1:35.91 (32.46)     2:08.41 (32.50)
        2:40.74 (32.33)     3:12.95 (32.21)     3:45.43 (32.48)     4:17.65 (32.22)
        4:49.80 (32.15)     5:21.87 (32.07)     5:54.22 (32.35)     6:26.30 (32.08)
        6:58.40 (32.10)     7:30.47 (32.07)     8:02.74 (32.27)     8:34.87 (32.13)
        9:06.69 (31.82)     9:38.65 (31.96)    10:09.90 (31.25)    10:39.79 (29.89)
 35 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:16.67   10:39.82        
                  28.95     1:00.52 (31.57)     1:32.34 (31.82)     2:04.16 (31.82)
        2:36.19 (32.03)     3:08.28 (32.09)     3:40.25 (31.97)     4:12.58 (32.33)
        4:45.22 (32.64)     5:16.74 (31.52)     5:48.88 (32.14)     6:21.08 (32.20)
        6:53.24 (32.16)     7:25.75 (32.51)     7:58.49 (32.74)     8:30.73 (32.24)
        9:03.34 (32.61)     9:36.10 (32.76)    10:08.44 (32.34)    10:39.82 (31.38)
 36 Bayer, Hannah E           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD 17:51.65   10:41.86        
                  29.62     1:01.45 (31.83)     1:33.40 (31.95)     2:05.46 (32.06)
        2:37.81 (32.35)     3:10.14 (32.33)     3:42.63 (32.49)     4:14.88 (32.25)
        4:47.22 (32.34)     5:19.52 (32.30)     5:51.71 (32.19)     6:23.83 (32.12)
        6:56.06 (32.23)     7:28.45 (32.39)     8:00.91 (32.46)     8:33.31 (32.40)
        9:05.52 (32.21)     9:38.11 (32.59)    10:10.23 (32.12)    10:41.86 (31.63)
 37 Tillie, Anne M            17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  9:25.95L  10:46.65        
                  28.63     1:00.03 (31.40)     1:32.16 (32.13)     2:04.29 (32.13)
        2:36.70 (32.41)     3:08.83 (32.13)     3:41.00 (32.17)     4:13.22 (32.22)
        4:45.84 (32.62)     5:18.47 (32.63)     5:51.57 (33.10)     6:24.90 (33.33)
        6:58.12 (33.22)     7:31.57 (33.45)     8:04.72 (33.15)     8:37.64 (32.92)
        9:10.32 (32.68)     9:43.10 (32.78)    10:15.59 (32.49)    10:46.65 (31.06)
 38 Stevens, Jillian L        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 10:39.73   10:47.04        
                  29.73     1:01.56 (31.83)     1:34.13 (32.57)     2:06.60 (32.47)
        2:38.81 (32.21)     3:11.06 (32.25)     3:43.34 (32.28)     4:15.63 (32.29)
        4:48.06 (32.43)     5:20.25 (32.19)     5:52.44 (32.19)     6:24.99 (32.55)
        6:57.81 (32.82)     7:30.72 (32.91)     8:03.65 (32.93)     8:36.12 (32.47)
        9:09.19 (33.07)     9:42.11 (32.92)    10:14.91 (32.80)    10:47.04 (32.13)
 39 Sagasta, Julia A          15 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:45.37   10:47.22        
                  29.39     1:01.16 (31.77)     1:33.31 (32.15)     2:05.35 (32.04)
        2:37.83 (32.48)     3:10.19 (32.36)     3:42.75 (32.56)     4:15.14 (32.39)
        4:47.79 (32.65)     5:20.41 (32.62)     5:53.01 (32.60)     6:25.79 (32.78)
        6:58.73 (32.94)     7:31.65 (32.92)     8:04.61 (32.96)     8:37.43 (32.82)
        9:10.22 (32.79)     9:42.71 (32.49)    10:15.25 (32.54)    10:47.22 (31.97)
 40 Browne, Elizabeth C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 10:28.64   10:47.74        
                  28.88       59.88 (31.00)     1:31.54 (31.66)     2:03.44 (31.90)
        2:35.82 (32.38)     3:08.28 (32.46)     3:40.83 (32.55)     4:13.46 (32.63)
        4:46.42 (32.96)     5:19.27 (32.85)     5:51.73 (32.46)     6:24.59 (32.86)
        6:57.84 (33.25)     7:30.92 (33.08)     8:04.07 (33.15)     8:37.14 (33.07)
        9:10.40 (33.26)     9:43.50 (33.10)    10:16.18 (32.68)    10:47.74 (31.56)
 41 Schnabel, Carly J         16 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE 10:34.71   10:48.81        
                  27.72       58.41 (30.69)     1:29.53 (31.12)     2:01.51 (31.98)
        2:33.90 (32.39)     3:06.26 (32.36)     3:38.91 (32.65)     4:11.75 (32.84)
        4:44.52 (32.77)     5:17.66 (33.14)     5:50.56 (32.90)     6:23.80 (33.24)
        6:56.80 (33.00)     7:30.05 (33.25)     8:03.15 (33.10)     8:36.60 (33.45)
        9:09.64 (33.04)     9:42.83 (33.19)    10:16.59 (33.76)    10:48.81 (32.22)
 42 Ford, Miranda C           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:28.17L  10:51.47        
                  29.36     1:00.97 (31.61)     1:33.08 (32.11)     2:05.04 (31.96)
        2:37.08 (32.04)     3:09.53 (32.45)     3:42.37 (32.84)     4:15.07 (32.70)
        4:48.16 (33.09)     5:20.94 (32.78)     5:54.27 (33.33)     6:27.37 (33.10)
        7:00.68 (33.31)     7:33.74 (33.06)     8:07.25 (33.51)     8:40.47 (33.22)
        9:13.52 (33.05)     9:46.90 (33.38)    10:19.41 (32.51)    10:51.47 (32.06)
 43 Darling, Taylor R         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:34.62   10:51.49        
                  29.08     1:01.24 (32.16)     1:33.64 (32.40)     2:05.98 (32.34)
        2:38.57 (32.59)     3:11.35 (32.78)     3:43.90 (32.55)     4:16.45 (32.55)
        4:49.14 (32.69)     5:21.89 (32.75)     5:54.66 (32.77)     6:27.47 (32.81)
        7:00.52 (33.05)     7:33.37 (32.85)     8:06.13 (32.76)     8:39.29 (33.16)
        9:12.55 (33.26)     9:45.59 (33.04)    10:18.87 (33.28)    10:51.49 (32.62)
 44 Ling, Alissa S            16 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:54.38   10:53.09        
                  29.80     1:01.31 (31.51)     1:33.32 (32.01)     2:06.04 (32.72)
        2:38.46 (32.42)     3:10.85 (32.39)     3:43.22 (32.37)     4:15.77 (32.55)
        4:48.48 (32.71)     5:21.38 (32.90)     5:54.33 (32.95)     6:27.60 (33.27)
        7:00.59 (32.99)     7:33.53 (32.94)     8:06.73 (33.20)     8:40.26 (33.53)
        9:13.58 (33.32)     9:47.03 (33.45)    10:20.43 (33.40)    10:53.09 (32.66)
 45 Frizzell, Kelly A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  10:37.16   10:53.99        
                  28.84     1:00.48 (31.64)     1:33.25 (32.77)     2:06.16 (32.91)
        2:38.82 (32.66)     3:11.08 (32.26)     3:43.74 (32.66)     4:16.48 (32.74)
        4:49.34 (32.86)     5:21.75 (32.41)     5:54.40 (32.65)     6:27.43 (33.03)
        7:00.87 (33.44)     7:34.34 (33.47)     8:07.73 (33.39)     8:41.15 (33.42)
        9:14.47 (33.32)     9:48.09 (33.62)    10:21.29 (33.20)    10:53.99 (32.70)
 46 Howell, Shannon M         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:36.42   10:55.90        
                  28.18       59.93 (31.75)     1:32.56 (32.63)     2:05.19 (32.63)
        2:37.66 (32.47)     3:10.29 (32.63)     3:43.27 (32.98)     4:15.54 (32.27)
        4:48.99 (33.45)     5:22.11 (33.12)     5:55.73 (33.62)     6:29.71 (33.98)
        7:03.11 (33.40)     7:36.71 (33.60)     8:10.51 (33.80)     8:44.05 (33.54)
        9:16.91 (32.86)     9:50.50 (33.59)    10:23.66 (33.16)    10:55.90 (32.24)
 47 Ritter, Brittany M        15 Virginia Gators-VA  10:33.60   10:58.46        
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)     1:33.79 (32.57)     2:06.35 (32.56)
        2:38.84 (32.49)     3:11.48 (32.64)     3:44.24 (32.76)     4:17.13 (32.89)
        4:49.98 (32.85)     5:23.17 (33.19)     5:56.39 (33.22)     6:29.94 (33.55)
        7:03.53 (33.59)     7:37.22 (33.69)     8:11.08 (33.86)     8:44.80 (33.72)
        9:18.60 (33.80)     9:52.14 (33.54)    10:25.53 (33.39)    10:58.46 (32.93)
 48 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:54.39   10:58.49        
                  29.36     1:01.31 (31.95)     1:33.47 (32.16)     2:05.58 (32.11)
        2:37.71 (32.13)     3:09.46 (31.75)     3:42.05 (32.59)     4:14.53 (32.48)
        4:47.16 (32.63)     5:20.04 (32.88)     5:53.65 (33.61)     6:27.65 (34.00)
        7:01.74 (34.09)     7:35.87 (34.13)     8:10.18 (34.31)     8:44.46 (34.28)
        9:18.43 (33.97)     9:52.52 (34.09)    10:26.43 (33.91)    10:58.49 (32.06)
 49 Schubert, Olivia C        14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:39.39   10:59.52        
                  28.80     1:00.89 (32.09)     1:33.82 (32.93)     2:06.85 (33.03)
        2:40.00 (33.15)     3:13.74 (33.74)     3:46.89 (33.15)     4:20.45 (33.56)
        4:53.96 (33.51)     5:27.29 (33.33)     6:00.64 (33.35)     6:34.00 (33.36)
        7:07.56 (33.56)     7:41.82 (34.26)     8:15.38 (33.56)     8:48.78 (33.40)
        9:21.93 (33.15)     9:55.55 (33.62)    10:27.93 (32.38)    10:59.52 (31.59)
 50 Abreu, Sarah R            18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:48.68   11:03.25        
                  30.23     1:02.25 (32.02)     1:34.69 (32.44)     2:07.27 (32.58)
        2:40.00 (32.73)     3:12.79 (32.79)     3:45.92 (33.13)     4:19.13 (33.21)
        4:52.84 (33.71)     5:26.66 (33.82)     6:00.20 (33.54)     6:34.36 (34.16)
        7:08.08 (33.72)     7:41.97 (33.89)     8:15.73 (33.76)     8:49.18 (33.45)
        9:22.83 (33.65)     9:56.69 (33.86)    10:30.33 (33.64)    11:03.25 (32.92)
 51 Rogers, Philippa J        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:49.00   11:19.56        
                  30.99     1:03.66 (32.67)     1:37.36 (33.70)     2:11.41 (34.05)
        2:45.48 (34.07)     3:19.60 (34.12)     3:54.25 (34.65)     4:28.97 (34.72)
        5:03.24 (34.27)                             6:11.94 ( )     6:46.27 (34.33)
        7:20.38 (34.11)     7:54.72 (34.34)     8:29.11 (34.39)     9:03.43 (34.32)
        9:37.72 (34.29)    10:12.15 (34.43)    10:46.35 (34.20)    11:19.56 (33.21)
 -- Urban, Valerie J          18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  9:30.39L        DQ        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:23.60         DQ        
 -- Bistrow, Anastasia M      19 Mercersburg Acad-MA 10:20.35         NS        
 -- Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:05.21         NS        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
                16:37.99  OPEN
                16:42.49  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  17:54.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:59.51   16:35.91 OPEN   
                  27.20       56.18 (28.98)     1:25.43 (29.25)     1:55.09 (29.66)
        2:25.05 (29.96)     2:54.86 (29.81)     3:24.56 (29.70)     3:54.50 (29.94)
        4:24.66 (30.16)     4:54.90 (30.24)     5:24.64 (29.74)     5:54.94 (30.30)
        6:25.40 (30.46)     6:55.92 (30.52)     7:26.07 (30.15)     7:56.29 (30.22)
        8:26.66 (30.37)     8:57.06 (30.40)     9:27.73 (30.67)     9:58.33 (30.60)
       10:28.18 (29.85)    10:58.77 (30.59)    11:29.55 (30.78)    12:00.27 (30.72)
       12:31.11 (30.84)    13:02.10 (30.99)    13:32.17 (30.07)    14:03.10 (30.93)
       14:33.30 (30.20)    15:04.38 (31.08)    15:35.58 (31.20)    16:06.77 (31.19)
       16:35.91 (29.14)
  2 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:34.86   16:44.44        
                  27.40       56.56 (29.16)     1:26.29 (29.73)     1:56.38 (30.09)
        2:26.76 (30.38)     2:57.04 (30.28)     3:27.84 (30.80)     3:58.62 (30.78)
        4:29.12 (30.50)     4:59.60 (30.48)     5:30.20 (30.60)     6:00.60 (30.40)
        6:31.08 (30.48)     7:01.69 (30.61)     7:32.64 (30.95)     8:03.08 (30.44)
        8:33.85 (30.77)     9:04.37 (30.52)     9:34.87 (30.50)    10:05.36 (30.49)
       10:35.78 (30.42)    11:06.49 (30.71)    11:37.13 (30.64)    12:07.86 (30.73)
       12:38.77 (30.91)    13:09.49 (30.72)    13:40.34 (30.85)    14:10.98 (30.64)
       14:41.92 (30.94)    15:12.75 (30.83)    15:43.43 (30.68)    16:14.11 (30.68)
       16:44.44 (30.33)
  3 Jordan, Erin K            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:09.87   16:48.39        
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)     1:28.36 (30.46)     1:59.02 (30.66)
        2:29.58 (30.56)     2:59.94 (30.36)     3:30.57 (30.63)     4:01.41 (30.84)
        4:32.32 (30.91)     5:03.26 (30.94)     5:34.29 (31.03)     6:05.03 (30.74)
        6:35.98 (30.95)     7:07.20 (31.22)     7:37.95 (30.75)     8:08.73 (30.78)
        8:39.12 (30.39)     9:09.58 (30.46)     9:40.01 (30.43)    10:10.72 (30.71)
       10:41.37 (30.65)    11:12.16 (30.79)    11:42.65 (30.49)    12:13.35 (30.70)
       12:43.98 (30.63)    13:14.82 (30.84)    13:45.87 (31.05)    14:16.67 (30.80)
       14:47.57 (30.90)    15:18.24 (30.67)    15:48.89 (30.65)    16:19.56 (30.67)
       16:48.39 (28.83)
  4 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT  17:11.52   16:57.10        
                  27.28       57.00 (29.72)     1:27.22 (30.22)     1:57.72 (30.50)
        2:28.27 (30.55)     2:58.75 (30.48)     3:29.30 (30.55)     4:00.00 (30.70)
        4:30.71 (30.71)     5:01.61 (30.90)     5:32.63 (31.02)     6:03.70 (31.07)
        6:34.81 (31.11)     7:05.81 (31.00)     7:36.87 (31.06)     8:08.11 (31.24)
        8:39.50 (31.39)     9:10.82 (31.32)     9:42.03 (31.21)    10:13.41 (31.38)
       10:44.89 (31.48)    11:16.26 (31.37)    11:47.35 (31.09)    12:18.37 (31.02)
       12:49.36 (30.99)    13:20.61 (31.25)    13:51.72 (31.11)    14:22.98 (31.26)
       14:54.19 (31.21)    15:25.23 (31.04)    15:56.31 (31.08)    16:27.28 (30.97)
       16:57.10 (29.82)
  5 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:00.31   17:05.39        
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)     1:29.28 (30.46)     1:59.43 (30.15)
        2:29.83 (30.40)     3:00.32 (30.49)     3:30.74 (30.42)     4:01.24 (30.50)
        4:32.19 (30.95)     5:03.25 (31.06)     5:33.86 (30.61)     6:04.76 (30.90)
        6:36.01 (31.25)     7:07.21 (31.20)     7:38.44 (31.23)     8:09.65 (31.21)
        8:40.72 (31.07)     9:11.87 (31.15)     9:43.36 (31.49)    10:15.05 (31.69)
       10:46.11 (31.06)    11:17.54 (31.43)    11:49.10 (31.56)    12:20.75 (31.65)
       12:52.43 (31.68)    13:24.17 (31.74)    13:55.90 (31.73)    14:27.98 (32.08)
       14:59.92 (31.94)    15:31.79 (31.87)    16:03.04 (31.25)    16:34.77 (31.73)
       17:05.39 (30.62)
  6 Gilson, Brooke J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:41.62   17:06.88        
                  29.08     1:00.05 (30.97)     1:31.37 (31.32)     2:02.78 (31.41)
        2:34.20 (31.42)     3:05.51 (31.31)     3:37.06 (31.55)     4:08.36 (31.30)
        4:39.06 (30.70)     5:10.06 (31.00)     5:41.10 (31.04)     6:12.39 (31.29)
        6:43.36 (30.97)     7:14.54 (31.18)     7:45.67 (31.13)     8:16.87 (31.20)
        8:47.80 (30.93)     9:18.86 (31.06)     9:50.23 (31.37)    10:21.38 (31.15)
       10:52.57 (31.19)    11:23.74 (31.17)    11:54.87 (31.13)    12:25.96 (31.09)
       12:57.29 (31.33)    13:28.66 (31.37)    13:59.90 (31.24)    14:31.30 (31.40)
       15:02.45 (31.15)    15:33.59 (31.14)    16:04.85 (31.26)    16:36.34 (31.49)
       17:06.88 (30.54)
  7 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV 17:35.63   17:07.44        
                  28.30       59.00 (30.70)     1:30.18 (31.18)     2:01.17 (30.99)
        2:32.04 (30.87)     3:03.11 (31.07)     3:34.24 (31.13)     4:05.48 (31.24)
        4:36.87 (31.39)     5:07.74 (30.87)     5:38.90 (31.16)     6:10.00 (31.10)
        6:41.11 (31.11)     7:12.29 (31.18)     7:43.57 (31.28)     8:14.85 (31.28)
        8:46.11 (31.26)     9:16.86 (30.75)     9:47.58 (30.72)    10:18.44 (30.86)
       10:49.68 (31.24)    11:21.04 (31.36)    11:52.42 (31.38)    12:23.67 (31.25)
       12:55.01 (31.34)    13:26.60 (31.59)    13:57.99 (31.39)    14:29.99 (32.00)
       15:02.23 (32.24)    15:33.99 (31.76)    16:05.75 (31.76)    16:37.18 (31.43)
       17:07.44 (30.26)
  8 Nunan, Amanda J           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 16:58.64   17:08.12        
                  27.67       57.51 (29.84)     1:27.32 (29.81)     1:57.92 (30.60)
        2:28.83 (30.91)     2:59.70 (30.87)     3:30.55 (30.85)     4:01.41 (30.86)
        4:32.47 (31.06)     5:03.69 (31.22)     5:34.62 (30.93)     6:05.97 (31.35)
        6:37.16 (31.19)     7:08.45 (31.29)     7:39.64 (31.19)     8:11.07 (31.43)
        8:42.62 (31.55)     9:13.88 (31.26)     9:45.27 (31.39)    10:16.80 (31.53)
       10:48.37 (31.57)    11:19.86 (31.49)    11:51.60 (31.74)    12:23.62 (32.02)
       12:55.17 (31.55)    13:27.15 (31.98)    13:58.93 (31.78)    14:30.60 (31.67)
       15:02.42 (31.82)    15:34.09 (31.67)    16:05.71 (31.62)    16:37.37 (31.66)
       17:08.12 (30.75)
  9 Bayes, Brittany E         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA 17:12.85   17:12.61        
                  28.25       58.69 (30.44)     1:29.34 (30.65)     2:00.09 (30.75)
        2:30.97 (30.88)     3:01.90 (30.93)     3:32.90 (31.00)     4:03.90 (31.00)
        4:34.90 (31.00)     5:06.40 (31.50)     5:37.21 (30.81)     6:08.20 (30.99)
        6:39.61 (31.41)     7:10.89 (31.28)     7:42.36 (31.47)     8:13.78 (31.42)
        8:45.02 (31.24)     9:16.38 (31.36)     9:47.77 (31.39)    10:19.19 (31.42)
       10:50.66 (31.47)    11:22.25 (31.59)    11:54.04 (31.79)    12:25.79 (31.75)
       12:57.36 (31.57)    13:29.18 (31.82)    14:01.30 (32.12)    14:33.76 (32.46)
       15:05.66 (31.90)    15:37.95 (32.29)    16:09.84 (31.89)    16:41.26 (31.42)
       17:12.61 (31.35)
 10 Waters, Carly J           17 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:25.98   17:13.59        
                  29.03     1:00.21 (31.18)     1:31.63 (31.42)     2:03.08 (31.45)
        2:34.39 (31.31)     3:05.80 (31.41)     3:37.25 (31.45)     4:08.69 (31.44)
        4:40.30 (31.61)     5:11.64 (31.34)     5:43.01 (31.37)     6:14.60 (31.59)
        6:46.14 (31.54)     7:17.59 (31.45)     7:49.01 (31.42)     8:20.46 (31.45)
        8:51.91 (31.45)     9:23.27 (31.36)     9:54.73 (31.46)    10:26.02 (31.29)
       10:57.50 (31.48)    11:29.01 (31.51)    12:00.47 (31.46)    12:32.03 (31.56)
       13:03.51 (31.48)    13:34.98 (31.47)    14:06.42 (31.44)    14:37.83 (31.41)
       15:09.19 (31.36)    15:40.46 (31.27)    16:11.68 (31.22)    16:42.97 (31.29)
       17:13.59 (30.62)
 11 Glenn, Amber L            14 Pleasantville Aq-MA 17:08.75   17:15.13        
                  27.92       57.57 (29.65)     1:27.90 (30.33)     1:58.83 (30.93)
        2:30.13 (31.30)     3:01.28 (31.15)     3:32.33 (31.05)     4:03.53 (31.20)
        4:34.44 (30.91)     5:05.76 (31.32)     5:37.04 (31.28)     6:08.47 (31.43)
        6:40.04 (31.57)     7:11.66 (31.62)     7:43.22 (31.56)     8:14.80 (31.58)
        8:46.62 (31.82)     9:18.32 (31.70)     9:50.02 (31.70)    10:21.52 (31.50)
       10:53.18 (31.66)    11:25.05 (31.87)    11:56.98 (31.93)    12:28.75 (31.77)
       13:00.75 (32.00)    13:32.56 (31.81)    14:04.39 (31.83)    14:36.43 (32.04)
       15:08.32 (31.89)    15:40.20 (31.88)    16:12.00 (31.80)    16:43.97 (31.97)
       17:15.13 (31.16)
 12 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD  17:39.17   17:19.92        
                  27.83       57.72 (29.89)     1:28.32 (30.60)     1:59.26 (30.94)
        2:30.39 (31.13)     3:01.80 (31.41)     3:33.25 (31.45)     4:05.07 (31.82)
        4:36.62 (31.55)     5:08.54 (31.92)     5:39.76 (31.22)     6:11.37 (31.61)
        6:42.75 (31.38)     7:14.36 (31.61)     7:45.63 (31.27)     8:17.42 (31.79)
        8:49.65 (32.23)     9:21.89 (32.24)     9:54.33 (32.44)    10:26.53 (32.20)
       10:58.57 (32.04)    11:30.62 (32.05)    12:02.57 (31.95)    12:34.68 (32.11)
       13:07.19 (32.51)    13:38.64 (31.45)    14:10.03 (31.39)    14:41.52 (31.49)
       15:13.37 (31.85)    15:45.10 (31.73)    16:16.87 (31.77)    16:48.89 (32.02)
       17:19.92 (31.03)
 13 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA 17:16.26   17:21.49        
                  28.38       59.13 (30.75)     1:30.25 (31.12)     2:01.26 (31.01)
        2:32.21 (30.95)     3:03.36 (31.15)     3:34.81 (31.45)     4:06.33 (31.52)
        4:37.89 (31.56)     5:09.10 (31.21)     5:40.32 (31.22)     6:11.57 (31.25)
        6:43.25 (31.68)     7:14.93 (31.68)     7:46.42 (31.49)     8:18.02 (31.60)
        8:49.53 (31.51)     9:21.35 (31.82)     9:53.27 (31.92)    10:24.99 (31.72)
       10:57.02 (32.03)    11:28.95 (31.93)    12:01.25 (32.30)    12:33.38 (32.13)
       13:05.58 (32.20)    13:37.95 (32.37)    14:10.54 (32.59)    14:42.71 (32.17)
       15:15.07 (32.36)    15:47.42 (32.35)    16:19.21 (31.79)    16:51.05 (31.84)
       17:21.49 (30.44)
 14 Williams, Sydney N        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:42.46   17:21.54        
                  28.48       59.33 (30.85)     1:30.12 (30.79)     2:01.64 (31.52)
        2:33.03 (31.39)     3:04.46 (31.43)     3:35.85 (31.39)     4:07.41 (31.56)
        4:38.67 (31.26)     5:09.97 (31.30)     5:41.34 (31.37)     6:13.11 (31.77)
        6:44.43 (31.32)     7:15.99 (31.56)     7:47.41 (31.42)     8:19.31 (31.90)
        8:50.93 (31.62)     9:22.82 (31.89)     9:54.74 (31.92)    10:26.55 (31.81)
       10:57.82 (31.27)    11:29.56 (31.74)    12:01.36 (31.80)    12:33.53 (32.17)
       13:05.56 (32.03)    13:37.29 (31.73)    14:09.30 (32.01)    14:41.50 (32.20)
       15:13.47 (31.97)    15:45.93 (32.46)    16:17.93 (32.00)    16:50.13 (32.20)
       17:21.54 (31.41)
 15 Murslack, Allison J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM 18:09.58L  17:21.97        
                  29.03     1:00.05 (31.02)     1:31.33 (31.28)     2:02.59 (31.26)
        2:34.22 (31.63)     3:05.32 (31.10)     3:36.51 (31.19)     4:07.95 (31.44)
        4:39.37 (31.42)     5:10.74 (31.37)     5:42.06 (31.32)     6:13.40 (31.34)
        6:44.96 (31.56)     7:16.37 (31.41)     7:47.92 (31.55)     8:19.84 (31.92)
        8:52.03 (32.19)     9:24.08 (32.05)     9:56.04 (31.96)    10:28.12 (32.08)
       11:00.28 (32.16)    11:32.39 (32.11)    12:04.43 (32.04)    12:36.34 (31.91)
       13:08.17 (31.83)    13:39.98 (31.81)    14:12.08 (32.10)    14:43.95 (31.87)
       15:15.69 (31.74)    15:47.49 (31.80)    16:19.25 (31.76)    16:50.88 (31.63)
       17:21.97 (31.09)
 16 Darling, Taylor R         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:51.99   17:23.82        
                  29.22     1:00.42 (31.20)     1:31.92 (31.50)     2:03.09 (31.17)
        2:34.93 (31.84)     3:06.69 (31.76)     3:38.28 (31.59)     4:09.76 (31.48)
        4:41.65 (31.89)     5:13.13 (31.48)     5:44.94 (31.81)     6:16.85 (31.91)
        6:48.67 (31.82)     7:20.60 (31.93)     7:52.15 (31.55)     8:24.23 (32.08)
        8:56.23 (32.00)     9:28.16 (31.93)     9:59.95 (31.79)    10:31.88 (31.93)
       11:03.80 (31.92)    11:35.65 (31.85)    12:07.69 (32.04)    12:39.44 (31.75)
       13:11.23 (31.79)    13:43.18 (31.95)    14:14.96 (31.78)    14:46.70 (31.74)
       15:18.67 (31.97)    15:50.46 (31.79)    16:21.77 (31.31)    16:53.03 (31.26)
       17:23.82 (30.79)
 17 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:29.29   17:24.97        
                  28.70       59.81 (31.11)     1:31.20 (31.39)     2:03.03 (31.83)
        2:34.64 (31.61)     3:06.30 (31.66)     3:38.09 (31.79)     4:10.04 (31.95)
        4:41.95 (31.91)     5:13.93 (31.98)     5:46.02 (32.09)     6:17.81 (31.79)
        6:49.83 (32.02)     7:21.38 (31.55)     7:53.35 (31.97)     8:25.47 (32.12)
        8:57.55 (32.08)     9:29.65 (32.10)    10:01.72 (32.07)    10:33.60 (31.88)
       11:05.87 (32.27)    11:37.74 (31.87)    12:10.01 (32.27)    12:42.18 (32.17)
       13:14.27 (32.09)    13:45.96 (31.69)    14:17.98 (32.02)    14:49.93 (31.95)
       15:21.42 (31.49)    15:52.89 (31.47)    16:24.27 (31.38)    16:55.51 (31.24)
       17:24.97 (29.46)
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 Three Village Sw-MR 17:33.28   17:26.55        
                  28.83     1:00.00 (31.17)     1:31.72 (31.72)     2:03.73 (32.01)
        2:35.93 (32.20)     3:08.24 (32.31)     3:40.58 (32.34)     4:12.97 (32.39)
        4:44.80 (31.83)     5:16.63 (31.83)     5:48.49 (31.86)     6:20.30 (31.81)
        6:52.34 (32.04)     7:24.39 (32.05)     7:56.10 (31.71)     8:27.81 (31.71)
        9:00.09 (32.28)     9:32.01 (31.92)    10:03.66 (31.65)    10:35.53 (31.87)
       11:07.45 (31.92)    11:39.22 (31.77)    12:11.15 (31.93)    12:43.17 (32.02)
       13:14.90 (31.73)    13:46.58 (31.68)    14:18.22 (31.64)    14:49.70 (31.48)
       15:21.46 (31.76)    15:53.13 (31.67)    16:24.41 (31.28)    16:56.07 (31.66)
       17:26.55 (30.48)
 19 Salvatori, Cristiana G    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:25.68   17:28.92        
                  29.24     1:00.82 (31.58)     1:32.67 (31.85)     2:04.46 (31.79)
        2:36.62 (32.16)     3:08.89 (32.27)     3:41.27 (32.38)     4:13.14 (31.87)
        4:45.38 (32.24)     5:17.75 (32.37)     5:49.80 (32.05)     6:22.00 (32.20)
        6:54.40 (32.40)     7:26.49 (32.09)     7:58.74 (32.25)     8:30.66 (31.92)
        9:02.91 (32.25)     9:35.11 (32.20)    10:06.90 (31.79)    10:38.81 (31.91)
       11:10.60 (31.79)    11:42.62 (32.02)    12:14.74 (32.12)    12:46.91 (32.17)
       13:18.70 (31.79)    13:50.76 (32.06)    14:22.56 (31.80)    14:54.47 (31.91)
       15:26.03 (31.56)    15:57.39 (31.36)    16:28.88 (31.49)    17:00.01 (31.13)
       17:28.92 (28.91)
 20 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT        17:36.80   17:30.54        
                  28.30       59.01 (30.71)     1:29.95 (30.94)     2:01.40 (31.45)
        2:33.22 (31.82)     3:05.23 (32.01)     3:37.16 (31.93)     4:09.25 (32.09)
        4:41.54 (32.29)     5:14.15 (32.61)     5:46.69 (32.54)     6:19.06 (32.37)
        6:51.17 (32.11)     7:23.30 (32.13)     7:54.64 (31.34)     8:26.60 (31.96)
        8:58.67 (32.07)     9:30.94 (32.27)    10:02.96 (32.02)    10:34.90 (31.94)
       11:07.49 (32.59)    11:39.62 (32.13)    12:11.67 (32.05)    12:44.23 (32.56)
       13:15.64 (31.41)    13:47.35 (31.71)    14:19.32 (31.97)    14:51.65 (32.33)
       15:24.16 (32.51)    15:56.51 (32.35)    16:28.75 (32.24)    17:00.81 (32.06)
       17:30.54 (29.73)
 21 Daday, Colleen M          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:22.63   17:30.90        
                  28.91       59.13 (30.22)     1:30.16 (31.03)     2:01.20 (31.04)
        2:32.28 (31.08)     3:03.41 (31.13)     3:34.61 (31.20)     4:06.07 (31.46)
        4:37.34 (31.27)     5:09.14 (31.80)     5:40.57 (31.43)     6:12.15 (31.58)
        6:44.16 (32.01)     7:16.31 (32.15)     7:48.55 (32.24)     8:20.50 (31.95)
        8:52.72 (32.22)     9:25.18 (32.46)     9:57.73 (32.55)    10:30.22 (32.49)
       11:02.54 (32.32)    11:35.27 (32.73)    12:08.01 (32.74)    12:40.80 (32.79)
       13:13.34 (32.54)    13:45.59 (32.25)    14:17.89 (32.30)    14:50.45 (32.56)
       15:22.63 (32.18)    15:54.93 (32.30)    16:27.08 (32.15)    16:59.04 (31.96)
       17:30.90 (31.86)
 22 Dowd, Kailey E            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:40.79   17:31.84        
                  29.26     1:00.36 (31.10)     1:31.55 (31.19)     2:03.21 (31.66)
        2:34.81 (31.60)     3:06.60 (31.79)     3:38.38 (31.78)     4:10.02 (31.64)
        4:41.98 (31.96)     5:13.75 (31.77)     5:45.57 (31.82)     6:17.16 (31.59)
        6:49.25 (32.09)     7:21.08 (31.83)     7:52.71 (31.63)     8:24.99 (32.28)
        8:57.08 (32.09)     9:28.63 (31.55)    10:00.63 (32.00)    10:32.92 (32.29)
       11:04.46 (31.54)    11:36.48 (32.02)    12:08.69 (32.21)    12:40.72 (32.03)
       13:13.11 (32.39)    13:45.34 (32.23)    14:18.16 (32.82)    14:50.28 (32.12)
       15:22.35 (32.07)    15:55.15 (32.80)    16:27.53 (32.38)    17:00.21 (32.68)
       17:31.84 (31.63)
 23 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:43.72   17:37.42        
                  28.97     1:00.31 (31.34)     1:32.13 (31.82)     2:03.69 (31.56)
        2:35.28 (31.59)     3:06.73 (31.45)     3:38.35 (31.62)     4:09.99 (31.64)
        4:41.65 (31.66)     5:13.30 (31.65)     5:45.04 (31.74)     6:16.87 (31.83)
        6:48.80 (31.93)     7:20.91 (32.11)     7:52.83 (31.92)     8:24.78 (31.95)
        8:57.15 (32.37)     9:29.41 (32.26)    10:01.91 (32.50)    10:34.52 (32.61)
       11:07.26 (32.74)    11:39.62 (32.36)    12:12.32 (32.70)    12:44.98 (32.66)
       13:17.42 (32.44)    13:49.98 (32.56)    14:22.68 (32.70)    14:55.49 (32.81)
       15:28.21 (32.72)    16:01.21 (33.00)    16:33.93 (32.72)    17:06.22 (32.29)
       17:37.42 (31.20)
 24 Defreitas, Sophie         18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:51.93   17:38.39        
                  30.02     1:02.01 (31.99)     1:34.43 (32.42)     2:06.33 (31.90)
        2:38.29 (31.96)     3:10.53 (32.24)     3:42.83 (32.30)     4:15.10 (32.27)
        4:47.34 (32.24)     5:19.52 (32.18)     5:51.98 (32.46)     6:23.90 (31.92)
        6:56.13 (32.23)     7:28.60 (32.47)     8:00.93 (32.33)     8:33.26 (32.33)
        9:05.29 (32.03)     9:37.61 (32.32)    10:09.47 (31.86)    10:41.71 (32.24)
       11:13.84 (32.13)    11:45.85 (32.01)    12:18.08 (32.23)    12:50.19 (32.11)
       13:22.53 (32.34)    13:54.64 (32.11)    14:26.71 (32.07)    14:59.17 (32.46)
       15:31.70 (32.53)    16:04.22 (32.52)    16:36.14 (31.92)    17:07.77 (31.63)
       17:38.39 (30.62)
 25 Oster, Madison G          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:49.23   17:38.48        
                  28.89     1:00.19 (31.30)     1:31.75 (31.56)     2:03.47 (31.72)
        2:35.42 (31.95)     3:07.35 (31.93)     3:39.34 (31.99)     4:11.42 (32.08)
        4:43.28 (31.86)     5:15.13 (31.85)     5:47.13 (32.00)     6:19.16 (32.03)
        6:51.21 (32.05)     7:23.38 (32.17)     7:55.56 (32.18)     8:27.79 (32.23)
        9:00.08 (32.29)     9:32.34 (32.26)    10:04.68 (32.34)    10:37.22 (32.54)
       11:09.44 (32.22)    11:42.15 (32.71)    12:14.69 (32.54)    12:47.30 (32.61)
       13:19.77 (32.47)    13:52.21 (32.44)    14:24.59 (32.38)    14:57.29 (32.70)
       15:29.88 (32.59)    16:02.48 (32.60)    16:34.93 (32.45)    17:07.10 (32.17)
       17:38.48 (31.38)
 26 Miller, Bridget M         17 Aquabears-CT        17:48.22   17:39.97        
                  28.93     1:00.59 (31.66)     1:32.68 (32.09)     2:04.73 (32.05)
        2:37.25 (32.52)     3:09.58 (32.33)     3:42.19 (32.61)     4:14.64 (32.45)
        4:46.70 (32.06)     5:19.00 (32.30)     5:51.52 (32.52)     6:24.31 (32.79)
        6:56.56 (32.25)     7:29.26 (32.70)     8:02.02 (32.76)     8:34.29 (32.27)
        9:06.16 (31.87)     9:38.51 (32.35)    10:10.87 (32.36)    10:43.43 (32.56)
       11:15.42 (31.99)    11:47.27 (31.85)    12:19.54 (32.27)    12:51.76 (32.22)
       13:24.04 (32.28)    13:56.00 (31.96)    14:28.45 (32.45)    15:00.74 (32.29)
       15:32.88 (32.14)    16:05.01 (32.13)    16:37.10 (32.09)    17:09.14 (32.04)
       17:39.97 (30.83)
 27 Wallace, Maggie M         13 Pleasantville Aq-MA 17:38.60   17:40.99        
                  29.14     1:00.91 (31.77)     1:33.20 (32.29)     2:05.71 (32.51)
        2:38.35 (32.64)     3:10.47 (32.12)     3:42.71 (32.24)     4:15.26 (32.55)
        4:47.40 (32.14)     5:20.05 (32.65)     5:52.02 (31.97)     6:23.76 (31.74)
        6:55.97 (32.21)     7:28.47 (32.50)     8:00.37 (31.90)     8:32.67 (32.30)
        9:04.99 (32.32)     9:36.84 (31.85)    10:08.93 (32.09)    10:41.12 (32.19)
       11:12.77 (31.65)    11:44.88 (32.11)    12:17.55 (32.67)    12:49.58 (32.03)
       13:21.92 (32.34)    13:54.24 (32.32)    14:26.56 (32.32)    14:59.53 (32.97)
       15:32.01 (32.48)    16:04.63 (32.62)    16:37.01 (32.38)    17:09.75 (32.74)
       17:40.99 (31.24)
 28 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR 17:44.09   17:44.68        
                  28.41       59.09 (30.68)     1:30.38 (31.29)     2:01.98 (31.60)
        2:33.55 (31.57)     3:05.13 (31.58)     3:36.99 (31.86)     4:09.03 (32.04)
        4:41.31 (32.28)     5:13.67 (32.36)     5:45.94 (32.27)     6:18.56 (32.62)
        6:51.20 (32.64)     7:23.63 (32.43)     7:56.55 (32.92)     8:29.69 (33.14)
        9:02.68 (32.99)     9:35.13 (32.45)    10:07.88 (32.75)    10:40.29 (32.41)
       11:13.13 (32.84)    11:46.21 (33.08)    12:19.25 (33.04)    12:52.12 (32.87)
       13:24.76 (32.64)    13:57.57 (32.81)    14:30.37 (32.80)    15:02.96 (32.59)
       15:36.04 (33.08)    16:08.55 (32.51)    16:41.18 (32.63)    17:13.49 (32.31)
       17:44.68 (31.19)
 29 Merriman, Abigail F       14 Cardinal & Gold-MD  10:30.70   17:46.27        
                  29.32     1:00.70 (31.38)     1:33.03 (32.33)     2:05.58 (32.55)
        2:37.78 (32.20)     3:10.17 (32.39)     3:42.51 (32.34)     4:14.98 (32.47)
        4:47.31 (32.33)     5:19.96 (32.65)     5:52.52 (32.56)     6:24.76 (32.24)
        6:57.32 (32.56)     7:29.72 (32.40)     8:02.25 (32.53)     8:35.02 (32.77)
        9:07.56 (32.54)     9:39.74 (32.18)    10:12.06 (32.32)    10:44.91 (32.85)
       11:17.40 (32.49)    11:50.12 (32.72)    12:22.93 (32.81)    12:55.18 (32.25)
       13:27.46 (32.28)    14:00.53 (33.07)    14:32.79 (32.26)    15:05.13 (32.34)
       15:37.97 (32.84)    16:10.93 (32.96)    16:42.62 (31.69)    17:14.83 (32.21)
       17:46.27 (31.44)
 30 Tillie, Anne M            17 Arena Club Aquat-MD 18:00.15L  17:52.85        
                  29.07     1:00.43 (31.36)     1:32.45 (32.02)     2:04.80 (32.35)
        2:37.10 (32.30)     3:09.37 (32.27)     3:41.63 (32.26)     4:14.43 (32.80)
        4:46.84 (32.41)     5:19.41 (32.57)     5:52.16 (32.75)     6:25.08 (32.92)
        6:58.05 (32.97)     7:30.72 (32.67)     8:03.46 (32.74)     8:36.43 (32.97)
        9:09.36 (32.93)     9:41.80 (32.44)    10:14.35 (32.55)    10:47.04 (32.69)
       11:19.96 (32.92)    11:52.70 (32.74)    12:25.59 (32.89)    12:58.52 (32.93)
       13:31.37 (32.85)    14:04.31 (32.94)    14:37.05 (32.74)    15:09.97 (32.92)
       15:42.87 (32.90)    16:15.66 (32.79)    16:48.65 (32.99)    17:21.26 (32.61)
       17:52.85 (31.59)
 31 Dickson, Marie L          13 Una Dst-MA          17:42.03   18:00.03        
                  29.20     1:00.36 (31.16)     1:32.16 (31.80)     2:03.84 (31.68)
        2:35.45 (31.61)     3:07.13 (31.68)     3:38.73 (31.60)     4:10.61 (31.88)
        4:42.50 (31.89)     5:14.38 (31.88)     5:46.37 (31.99)     6:18.56 (32.19)
        6:51.00 (32.44)     7:23.52 (32.52)     7:56.20 (32.68)     8:29.01 (32.81)
        9:02.07 (33.06)     9:35.06 (32.99)    10:08.25 (33.19)    10:41.44 (33.19)
       11:14.80 (33.36)    11:48.30 (33.50)    12:21.79 (33.49)    12:55.60 (33.81)
       13:29.47 (33.87)    14:02.98 (33.51)    14:36.94 (33.96)    15:11.21 (34.27)
       15:45.09 (33.88)    16:19.51 (34.42)    16:53.26 (33.75)    17:27.23 (33.97)
       18:00.03 (32.80)
 32 Mulhern, Meghan S         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 17:50.42   18:01.31        
                  29.07     1:00.63 (31.56)     1:32.34 (31.71)     2:04.26 (31.92)
        2:36.40 (32.14)     3:08.61 (32.21)     3:40.75 (32.14)     4:13.23 (32.48)
        4:45.50 (32.27)     5:17.59 (32.09)     5:50.32 (32.73)     6:22.63 (32.31)
        6:55.41 (32.78)     7:28.32 (32.91)     8:01.57 (33.25)     8:34.89 (33.32)
        9:08.55 (33.66)     9:42.15 (33.60)    10:15.49 (33.34)    10:48.72 (33.23)
       11:22.21 (33.49)    11:55.83 (33.62)    12:28.86 (33.03)    13:02.27 (33.41)
       13:35.72 (33.45)    14:09.55 (33.83)    14:43.32 (33.77)    15:16.49 (33.17)
       15:50.18 (33.69)    16:23.72 (33.54)    16:57.61 (33.89)    17:30.44 (32.83)
       18:01.31 (30.87)
 33 Kim, Soojin I             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:47.68   18:02.49        
                  29.01     1:00.53 (31.52)     1:32.21 (31.68)     2:04.56 (32.35)
        2:36.85 (32.29)     3:09.63 (32.78)     3:42.29 (32.66)     4:15.12 (32.83)
        4:48.13 (33.01)     5:21.16 (33.03)     5:53.33 (32.17)     6:25.64 (32.31)
        6:58.33 (32.69)     7:31.43 (33.10)     8:05.00 (33.57)     8:38.73 (33.73)
        9:12.53 (33.80)     9:46.54 (34.01)    10:20.86 (34.32)    10:55.35 (34.49)
       11:29.75 (34.40)    12:04.54 (34.79)    12:39.47 (34.93)    13:14.74 (35.27)
       13:50.05 (35.31)    14:25.51 (35.46)    15:01.23 (35.72)    15:36.99 (35.76)
       16:13.03 (36.04)    16:49.21 (36.18)    17:25.91 (36.70)    18:02.49 (36.58)
 34 Ritter, Brittany M        15 Virginia Gators-VA  17:49.28   18:04.26        
                  28.80     1:00.39 (31.59)     1:32.59 (32.20)     2:04.88 (32.29)
        2:37.14 (32.26)     3:09.44 (32.30)     3:41.73 (32.29)     4:14.16 (32.43)
        4:47.06 (32.90)     5:19.64 (32.58)     5:52.48 (32.84)     6:25.49 (33.01)
        6:58.65 (33.16)     7:31.82 (33.17)     8:04.87 (33.05)     8:38.11 (33.24)
        9:11.15 (33.04)     9:44.27 (33.12)    10:17.33 (33.06)    10:50.61 (33.28)
       11:23.80 (33.19)    11:57.44 (33.64)    12:30.85 (33.41)    13:04.22 (33.37)
       13:37.73 (33.51)    14:11.58 (33.85)    14:45.00 (33.42)    15:18.38 (33.38)
       15:51.83 (33.45)    16:25.34 (33.51)    16:58.71 (33.37)    17:32.23 (33.52)
       18:04.26 (32.03)
 35 Bayer, Hannah E           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD 17:51.65   18:05.29        
                  29.90     1:02.06 (32.16)     1:34.54 (32.48)     2:07.16 (32.62)
        2:39.91 (32.75)     3:12.61 (32.70)     3:45.41 (32.80)     4:18.00 (32.59)
        4:50.77 (32.77)     5:23.66 (32.89)     5:56.82 (33.16)     6:29.76 (32.94)
        7:02.69 (32.93)     7:35.77 (33.08)     8:08.69 (32.92)     8:41.60 (32.91)
        9:14.57 (32.97)     9:47.65 (33.08)    10:20.73 (33.08)    10:53.74 (33.01)
       11:26.86 (33.12)    11:59.98 (33.12)    12:32.75 (32.77)    13:06.27 (33.52)
       13:39.57 (33.30)    14:12.88 (33.31)    14:46.45 (33.57)    15:20.00 (33.55)
       15:53.51 (33.51)    16:26.97 (33.46)    17:00.24 (33.27)    17:33.35 (33.11)
       18:05.29 (31.94)
 36 Sagasta, Julia A          15 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:45.37   18:05.46        
                  29.37     1:01.20 (31.83)     1:33.66 (32.46)     2:06.65 (32.99)
        2:39.49 (32.84)     3:12.25 (32.76)     3:45.14 (32.89)     4:18.22 (33.08)
        4:51.07 (32.85)     5:23.94 (32.87)     5:57.09 (33.15)     6:30.05 (32.96)
        7:02.99 (32.94)     7:36.25 (33.26)     8:09.47 (33.22)     8:42.75 (33.28)
        9:15.85 (33.10)     9:49.04 (33.19)    10:22.26 (33.22)    10:55.58 (33.32)
       11:28.90 (33.32)    12:02.27 (33.37)    12:35.42 (33.15)    13:08.56 (33.14)
       13:41.87 (33.31)    14:15.10 (33.23)    14:48.17 (33.07)    15:21.34 (33.17)
       15:54.57 (33.23)    16:27.41 (32.84)    17:00.21 (32.80)    17:33.39 (33.18)
       18:05.46 (32.07)
 37 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:23.34   18:06.70        
                  28.03       58.69 (30.66)     1:30.01 (31.32)     2:01.83 (31.82)
        2:33.94 (32.11)     3:06.17 (32.23)     3:38.93 (32.76)     4:11.71 (32.78)
        4:44.71 (33.00)     5:17.82 (33.11)     5:51.06 (33.24)     6:24.52 (33.46)
        6:57.93 (33.41)     7:31.30 (33.37)     8:04.99 (33.69)     8:38.39 (33.40)
        9:11.59 (33.20)     9:44.46 (32.87)    10:18.44 (33.98)    10:52.29 (33.85)
       11:25.65 (33.36)    11:59.60 (33.95)    12:33.39 (33.79)    13:06.42 (33.03)
       13:39.68 (33.26)    14:13.82 (34.14)    14:47.38 (33.56)    15:21.00 (33.62)
       15:54.09 (33.09)    16:27.35 (33.26)    17:00.83 (33.48)    17:34.19 (33.36)
       18:06.70 (32.51)
 38 Ling, Alissa S            16 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:54.38   18:07.18        
                  29.40     1:00.80 (31.40)     1:32.65 (31.85)     2:05.03 (32.38)
        2:37.84 (32.81)     3:10.75 (32.91)     3:43.61 (32.86)     4:16.41 (32.80)
        4:49.39 (32.98)     5:22.27 (32.88)     5:54.72 (32.45)     6:27.48 (32.76)
        7:00.57 (33.09)     7:33.59 (33.02)     8:06.91 (33.32)     8:40.27 (33.36)
        9:13.66 (33.39)     9:47.28 (33.62)    10:20.72 (33.44)    10:54.13 (33.41)
       11:27.43 (33.30)    12:00.81 (33.38)    12:34.06 (33.25)    13:07.57 (33.51)
       13:40.87 (33.30)    14:14.42 (33.55)    14:47.83 (33.41)    15:21.22 (33.39)
       15:54.54 (33.32)    16:28.01 (33.47)    17:01.52 (33.51)    17:34.73 (33.21)
       18:07.18 (32.45)
 39 Ford, Miranda C           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:28.17   18:09.61        
                  28.66       59.78 (31.12)     1:31.45 (31.67)     2:03.53 (32.08)
        2:35.90 (32.37)     3:08.66 (32.76)     3:41.44 (32.78)     4:14.33 (32.89)
        4:47.18 (32.85)     5:20.39 (33.21)     5:53.51 (33.12)     6:26.11 (32.60)
        6:58.91 (32.80)     7:31.86 (32.95)     8:05.35 (33.49)     8:38.99 (33.64)
        9:12.61 (33.62)     9:46.20 (33.59)    10:19.75 (33.55)    10:53.48 (33.73)
       11:27.06 (33.58)    12:00.55 (33.49)    12:34.38 (33.83)    13:08.31 (33.93)
       13:42.15 (33.84)    14:15.91 (33.76)    14:49.66 (33.75)    15:23.62 (33.96)
       15:57.38 (33.76)    16:30.76 (33.38)    17:04.65 (33.89)    17:37.78 (33.13)
       18:09.61 (31.83)
 40 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:11.95L  18:09.81        
                  28.88     1:00.14 (31.26)     1:31.86 (31.72)     2:03.40 (31.54)
        2:35.22 (31.82)     3:07.27 (32.05)     3:39.36 (32.09)     4:11.72 (32.36)
        4:44.64 (32.92)     5:17.44 (32.80)     5:50.31 (32.87)     6:24.03 (33.72)
        6:57.54 (33.51)     7:31.67 (34.13)     8:05.58 (33.91)     8:39.43 (33.85)
        9:13.31 (33.88)     9:47.03 (33.72)    10:20.49 (33.46)    10:53.99 (33.50)
       11:27.41 (33.42)    12:00.83 (33.42)    12:34.78 (33.95)    13:08.47 (33.69)
       13:42.15 (33.68)    14:16.07 (33.92)    14:49.83 (33.76)    15:23.70 (33.87)
       15:57.64 (33.94)    16:31.21 (33.57)    17:04.47 (33.26)    17:37.88 (33.41)
       18:09.81 (31.93)
 41 Abreu, Sarah R            18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:48.68   18:14.82        
                  29.33     1:01.10 (31.77)     1:33.76 (32.66)     2:06.50 (32.74)
        2:39.21 (32.71)     3:11.82 (32.61)     3:44.67 (32.85)     4:17.56 (32.89)
        4:50.64 (33.08)     5:23.65 (33.01)     5:56.77 (33.12)     6:29.89 (33.12)
        7:03.41 (33.52)     7:36.50 (33.09)     8:09.72 (33.22)     8:42.97 (33.25)
        9:16.06 (33.09)     9:49.42 (33.36)    10:22.90 (33.48)    10:56.35 (33.45)
       11:29.70 (33.35)    12:03.38 (33.68)    12:37.06 (33.68)    13:10.70 (33.64)
       13:44.60 (33.90)    14:18.30 (33.70)    14:52.20 (33.90)    15:26.85 (34.65)
       16:00.58 (33.73)    16:34.42 (33.84)    17:08.22 (33.80)    17:41.98 (33.76)
       18:14.82 (32.84)
 42 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 Quest Swimming-VA   17:53.35   18:17.19        
                  30.05     1:02.09 (32.04)     1:34.93 (32.84)     2:07.80 (32.87)
        2:40.78 (32.98)     3:13.70 (32.92)     3:46.84 (33.14)     4:19.73 (32.89)
        4:52.76 (33.03)     5:25.71 (32.95)     5:58.77 (33.06)     6:31.81 (33.04)
        7:05.22 (33.41)     7:38.82 (33.60)     8:12.38 (33.56)     8:45.82 (33.44)
        9:19.14 (33.32)     9:53.15 (34.01)    10:26.72 (33.57)    11:00.43 (33.71)
       11:34.20 (33.77)    12:07.91 (33.71)    12:41.59 (33.68)    13:15.59 (34.00)
       13:49.15 (33.56)    14:22.76 (33.61)    14:56.29 (33.53)    15:30.30 (34.01)
       16:04.14 (33.84)    16:37.67 (33.53)    17:11.07 (33.40)    17:44.54 (33.47)
       18:17.19 (32.65)
 43 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:49.34   18:18.49        
                  29.19     1:01.17 (31.98)     1:34.09 (32.92)     2:06.91 (32.82)
        2:39.87 (32.96)     3:12.86 (32.99)     3:45.89 (33.03)     4:19.01 (33.12)
        4:52.27 (33.26)     5:25.53 (33.26)     5:58.91 (33.38)     6:32.31 (33.40)
        7:05.67 (33.36)     7:38.93 (33.26)     8:12.28 (33.35)     8:45.98 (33.70)
        9:19.44 (33.46)     9:52.76 (33.32)    10:26.45 (33.69)    11:00.03 (33.58)
       11:33.63 (33.60)    12:07.49 (33.86)    12:41.19 (33.70)    13:14.75 (33.56)
       13:48.57 (33.82)    14:22.22 (33.65)    14:56.19 (33.97)    15:30.20 (34.01)
       16:04.01 (33.81)    16:38.18 (34.17)    17:12.14 (33.96)    17:45.73 (33.59)
       18:18.49 (32.76)
 44 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 18:13.84L  18:18.76        
                  28.87     1:00.15 (31.28)     1:31.98 (31.83)     2:03.88 (31.90)
        2:36.41 (32.53)     3:09.50 (33.09)     3:42.38 (32.88)     4:15.87 (33.49)
        4:48.87 (33.00)     5:22.26 (33.39)     5:55.90 (33.64)     6:29.32 (33.42)
        7:02.98 (33.66)     7:36.52 (33.54)     8:10.56 (34.04)     8:44.42 (33.86)
        9:17.28 (32.86)     9:50.73 (33.45)    10:24.65 (33.92)    10:58.40 (33.75)
       11:32.26 (33.86)    12:05.80 (33.54)    12:39.63 (33.83)    13:13.37 (33.74)
       13:47.11 (33.74)    14:21.14 (34.03)    14:55.28 (34.14)    15:29.42 (34.14)
       16:03.50 (34.08)    16:37.51 (34.01)    17:11.53 (34.02)    17:45.48 (33.95)
       18:18.76 (33.28)
 45 Rogers, Philippa J        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:49.00   18:58.62        
                  30.12     1:02.91 (32.79)     1:36.39 (33.48)     2:10.07 (33.68)
        2:43.32 (33.25)     3:16.85 (33.53)     3:50.25 (33.40)     4:24.05 (33.80)
        4:58.01 (33.96)     5:32.17 (34.16)     6:06.19 (34.02)     6:40.31 (34.12)
        7:14.47 (34.16)     7:48.79 (34.32)     8:22.96 (34.17)     8:56.95 (33.99)
        9:30.94 (33.99)    10:05.79 (34.85)    10:39.76 (33.97)    11:14.06 (34.30)
       11:48.39 (34.33)    12:22.27 (33.88)    12:56.04 (33.77)    13:30.99 (34.95)
       14:06.15 (35.16)    14:42.50 (36.35)    15:18.94 (36.44)    15:55.55 (36.61)
       16:32.41 (36.86)    17:09.12 (36.71)    17:45.95 (36.83)    18:22.47 (36.52)
       18:58.62 (36.15)
 -- Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE  16:50.74         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.99  OPEN
                55.09  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.79      53.61 OPEN   
                  26.10       53.61 (27.51)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.45      55.12        
                  27.08       55.12 (28.04)                                        
  3 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.81      55.21        
                  27.10       55.21 (28.11)                                        
  4 Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    56.46      55.62        
                  27.34       55.62 (28.28)                                        
  5 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.48      55.90        
                  27.48       55.90 (28.42)                                        
  6 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.54      56.86        
                  27.42       56.86 (29.44)                                        
  7 Lee, Carrie R             15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.80      57.07        
                  27.63       57.07 (29.44)                                        
  8 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.65      57.17        
                  27.70       57.17 (29.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.99      56.04        
                  27.35       56.04 (28.69)                                        
 10 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.90      56.41        
                  27.61       56.41 (28.80)                                        
 11 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.92      56.53        
                  27.95       56.53 (28.58)                                        
 12 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.53      56.85        
                  28.24       56.85 (28.61)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI    57.40      57.34        
                  28.00       57.34 (29.34)                                        
 14 Obando, Natalie M         16 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.61      57.66        
                  28.43       57.66 (29.23)                                        
 15 O'Rourke, Kathleen        16 Eastern Express-NJ     57.57      57.67        
                  28.03       57.67 (29.64)                                        
 16 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.38      57.83        
                  27.98       57.83 (29.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.77      56.78        
                  27.47       56.78 (29.31)                                        
 18 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    57.65      57.08        
                  27.32       57.08 (29.76)                                        
 19 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    57.75      57.48        
                  27.83       57.48 (29.65)                                        
 20 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.77      57.65        
                  27.81       57.65 (29.84)                                        
 21 Perry, Rachel A           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    58.04      57.87        
                  28.11       57.87 (29.76)                                        
 22 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.99      58.03        
                  28.10       58.03 (29.93)                                        
 23 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ     57.86      58.09        
                  28.63       58.09 (29.46)                                        
 24 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA    57.86      58.55        
                  28.16       58.55 (30.39)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.99  OPEN
                55.09  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.14      54.79 qOPEN  
                  26.75       54.79 (28.04)                                        
  2 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    54.54      55.54 q      
                  27.58       55.54 (27.96)                                        
  3 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.40      55.81 q      
                  27.33       55.81 (28.48)                                        
  4 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.94      56.45 q      
                  27.78       56.45 (28.67)                                        
  5 Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    55.93      56.46 q      
                  27.70       56.46 (28.76)                                        
  6 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.69      56.48 q      
                  27.93       56.48 (28.55)                                        
  7 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.41      56.65 q      
                  27.68       56.65 (28.97)                                        
  8 Lee, Carrie R             15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.46      56.80 q      
                  27.63       56.80 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.49      56.90 q      
                  27.86       56.90 (29.04)                                        
 10 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.70      56.92 q      
                  28.02       56.92 (28.90)                                        
 11 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.10      56.99 q      
                  27.74       56.99 (29.25)                                        
 12 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    56.69      57.38 q      
                  27.79       57.38 (29.59)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI    56.55      57.40 q      
                  27.86       57.40 (29.54)                                        
 14 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.83      57.53 q      
                  28.28       57.53 (29.25)                                        
 15 O'Rourke, Kathleen        16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.06      57.57 q      
                  27.96       57.57 (29.61)                                        
 16 Obando, Natalie M         16 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.43      57.61 q      
                  27.90       57.61 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    58.14      57.65 q      
                  27.83       57.65 (29.82)                                        
 18 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    57.33      57.75 q      
                  27.93       57.75 (29.82)                                        
 19 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV    56.77      57.77 q      
                  27.95       57.77 (29.82)                                        
 19 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    56.87      57.77 q      
                  27.98       57.77 (29.79)                                        
 21 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA    58.11      57.86 q      
                  28.24       57.86 (29.62)                                        
 21 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ     58.46      57.86 q      
                  28.31       57.86 (29.55)                                        
 23 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.12      57.99 q      
                  28.23       57.99 (29.76)                                        
 24 Perry, Rachel A           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    58.42      58.04 q      
                  28.49       58.04 (29.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT     59.21      58.07        
                  28.63       58.07 (29.44)                                        
 26 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    58.15      58.09        
                  28.03       58.09 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.62      58.15        
                  27.86       58.15 (30.29)                                        
 28 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     57.63      58.16        
                  27.83       58.16 (30.33)                                        
 29 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.07      58.19        
                  27.82       58.19 (30.37)                                        
 29 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.22      58.19        
                  27.96       58.19 (30.23)                                        
 31 Hsu, Helen                15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:00.12      58.22        
                  28.29       58.22 (29.93)                                        
 32 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.38      58.27        
                  28.41       58.27 (29.86)                                        
 33 Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    58.60      58.32        
                  28.19       58.32 (30.13)                                        
 34 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.57      58.33        
                  28.40       58.33 (29.93)                                        
 35 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.04      58.35        
                  28.59       58.35 (29.76)                                        
 36 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.92      58.36        
                  27.83       58.36 (30.53)                                        
 37 Jordan, Erin K            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.18      58.41        
                  28.46       58.41 (29.95)                                        
 38 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.11      58.42        
                  28.22       58.42 (30.20)                                        
 39 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.66      58.44        
                  28.24       58.44 (30.20)                                        
 40 Icard, Jacy P             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.49      58.46        
                  28.48       58.46 (29.98)                                        
 41 Privott, Caitlin M        15 Virginia Gators-VA     57.91      58.54        
                  28.91       58.54 (29.63)                                        
 42 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.40      58.56        
                  28.35       58.56 (30.21)                                        
 43 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     59.78      58.61        
                  28.61       58.61 (30.00)                                        
 44 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.82      58.66        
                  28.51       58.66 (30.15)                                        
 45 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.16      58.76        
                  28.76       58.76 (30.00)                                        
 46 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.58      58.79        
                  28.44       58.79 (30.35)                                        
 47 Lampe, Colleen M          17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.49      58.83        
                  28.60       58.83 (30.23)                                        
 48 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.40      58.86        
                  28.74       58.86 (30.12)                                        
 48 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    57.66      58.86        
                  28.45       58.86 (30.41)                                        
 50 Kligys, Sydney D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.31      58.87        
                  28.38       58.87 (30.49)                                        
 51 Hamilton, Caroline L      17 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.18      58.92        
                  28.93       58.92 (29.99)                                        
 52 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.19      58.97        
                  28.99       58.97 (29.98)                                        
 53 Fink, Morgan A            18 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:00.40      59.01        
                  28.89       59.01 (30.12)                                        
 54 Evans, Kailyn E           13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.37      59.09        
                  28.68       59.09 (30.41)                                        
 55 Anderson, Paige D         18 Eastern Express-NJ     58.81      59.12        
                  29.15       59.12 (29.97)                                        
 56 Yan, Jeanette M           16 Virginia Gators-VA     58.72      59.20        
                  28.59       59.20 (30.61)                                        
 56 Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA     58.30      59.20        
                  28.74       59.20 (30.46)                                        
 58 Selznick, Mara K          15 Mercersburg Acad-MA    59.03      59.21        
                  28.31       59.21 (30.90)                                        
 59 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.33      59.31        
                  29.18       59.31 (30.13)                                        
 60 Rider, Rachel E           17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     59.90      59.37        
                  28.79       59.37 (30.58)                                        
 61 Johnson, Eleanor M        18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:01.71      59.42        
                  28.80       59.42 (30.62)                                        
 62 Delfranco, Carly J        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.58      59.43        
                  29.02       59.43 (30.41)                                        
 63 Caulfield, Alissa C       16 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.16      59.44        
                  29.03       59.44 (30.41)                                        
 64 Mattke, Elia C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.76      59.47        
                  28.80       59.47 (30.67)                                        
 65 Hensley, Lauren A         16 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.68      59.50        
                  29.05       59.50 (30.45)                                        
 66 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     59.21      59.52        
                  29.35       59.52 (30.17)                                        
 67 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.72      59.60        
                  29.28       59.60 (30.32)                                        
 68 Jones, Courtney E         15 Regency Park Swi-VA    59.74      59.62        
                  29.47       59.62 (30.15)                                        
 68 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    57.24      59.62        
                  29.09       59.62 (30.53)                                        
 70 Priest, Katherine M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.34      59.64        
                  29.14       59.64 (30.50)                                        
 71 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.32      59.77        
                  29.35       59.77 (30.42)                                        
 72 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.36      59.80        
                  29.32       59.80 (30.48)                                        
 73 Sullivan, Laura F         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.72      59.83        
                  28.81       59.83 (31.02)                                        
 74 Gmelich, Caroline C       13 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.87      59.87        
                  29.27       59.87 (30.60)                                        
 75 Cowher, Lauren D          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:01.03      59.89        
                  28.62       59.89 (31.27)                                        
 76 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.35      59.93        
                  29.22       59.93 (30.71)                                        
 77 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.85      59.95        
                  29.20       59.95 (30.75)                                        
 77 Lake, Abigail R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.39      59.95        
                  29.49       59.95 (30.46)                                        
 79 Criss, Allie J            16 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.81      59.97        
                  29.26       59.97 (30.71)                                        
 80 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.40    1:00.00        
                  29.21     1:00.00 (30.79)                                        
 81 Purvis, Margaux P         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.26    1:00.06        
                  29.19     1:00.06 (30.87)                                        
 81 Schnabel, Carly J         16 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE    58.58    1:00.06        
                  29.19     1:00.06 (30.87)                                        
 83 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.64    1:00.07        
                  29.48     1:00.07 (30.59)                                        
 84 Homans, Hannah M          16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    58.51    1:00.13        
                  29.17     1:00.13 (30.96)                                        
 84 Kolb, Karina A            15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.59    1:00.13        
                  29.12     1:00.13 (31.01)                                        
 86 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.06    1:00.21        
                  29.53     1:00.21 (30.68)                                        
 86 Feola, Natalie M          17 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:00.50    1:00.21        
                  29.42     1:00.21 (30.79)                                        
 88 Chain, Rachel K           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    58.86    1:00.22        
                  29.05     1:00.22 (31.17)                                        
 89 Fife, Erin                17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.41    1:00.24        
                  29.66     1:00.24 (30.58)                                        
 90 Long, Kelly A             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.73    1:00.26        
                  29.45     1:00.26 (30.81)                                        
 91 Bradley, Laura A          18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.37    1:00.29        
                  29.49     1:00.29 (30.80)                                        
 92 Ricci, Nicole C           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:00.14    1:00.32        
                  29.66     1:00.32 (30.66)                                        
 93 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE     58.97    1:00.35        
                  29.38     1:00.35 (30.97)                                        
 94 Lydon, Breann N           17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.97    1:00.36        
                  29.61     1:00.36 (30.75)                                        
 95 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:00.36    1:00.37        
                  29.76     1:00.37 (30.61)                                        
 95 Cotter, Theresa J         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.80    1:00.37        
                  29.24     1:00.37 (31.13)                                        
 97 Howell, Margaret E        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.66    1:00.38        
                  29.69     1:00.38 (30.69)                                        
 97 Depietro, Rachael F       17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    59.02    1:00.38        
                  29.42     1:00.38 (30.96)                                        
 99 Mooney, Taylor A          16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    59.87    1:00.39        
                  29.49     1:00.39 (30.90)                                        
100 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.34    1:00.43        
                  29.98     1:00.43 (30.45)                                        
101 Elliott, Hannah R         17 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.02    1:00.44        
                  29.47     1:00.44 (30.97)                                        
102 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.74    1:00.45        
                  29.07     1:00.45 (31.38)                                        
103 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.34    1:00.51        
                  29.32     1:00.51 (31.19)                                        
104 Wroniewicz, Katie A       14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:00.49    1:00.53        
                  29.52     1:00.53 (31.01)                                        
105 Rader, Shelby A           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:00.10    1:00.55        
                  29.18     1:00.55 (31.37)                                        
106 Delago, Paige M           15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.34    1:00.56        
                  29.63     1:00.56 (30.93)                                        
107 Mugnolo, Morgan A         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.63    1:00.57        
                  29.40     1:00.57 (31.17)                                        
107 Rice, Jenna C             16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.33    1:00.57        
                  29.69     1:00.57 (30.88)                                        
109 Smith, Sophie             15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:00.91    1:00.58        
                  29.42     1:00.58 (31.16)                                        
110 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:01.12    1:00.61        
                  29.65     1:00.61 (30.96)                                        
111 Shenk, Emily R            17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:01.07    1:00.63        
                  29.49     1:00.63 (31.14)                                        
112 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.45    1:00.67        
                  29.59     1:00.67 (31.08)                                        
112 Maggi, Sage M             16 Aquabears-CT         1:01.06    1:00.67        
                  29.15     1:00.67 (31.52)                                        
114 Goetcheus, Grace A        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.25    1:00.69        
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)                                        
115 Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.45    1:00.70        
                  29.10     1:00.70 (31.60)                                        
115 Petrone, Caroline M       18 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.28    1:00.70        
                  29.16     1:00.70 (31.54)                                        
117 Lisitsin, Katerina S      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.87    1:00.72        
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)                                        
118 Alvarado, Carly M         15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.88    1:00.77        
                  29.63     1:00.77 (31.14)                                        
119 Ryan, Margarita M         14 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    59.88    1:00.78        
                  29.21     1:00.78 (31.57)                                        
120 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.32    1:00.79        
                  29.74     1:00.79 (31.05)                                        
120 Patterson, Linnea R       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.51    1:00.79        
                  29.75     1:00.79 (31.04)                                        
122 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    58.48    1:00.80        
                  29.17     1:00.80 (31.63)                                        
122 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.34    1:00.80        
                  29.40     1:00.80 (31.40)                                        
122 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.13    1:00.80        
                  29.58     1:00.80 (31.22)                                        
122 Vance, Emily R            15 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:00.70    1:00.80        
                  29.20     1:00.80 (31.60)                                        
126 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.91    1:00.81        
                  29.40     1:00.81 (31.41)                                        
127 Kegel, Samantha J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.43    1:00.82        
                  29.48     1:00.82 (31.34)                                        
128 Feyrer, Mina S            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.69    1:00.86        
                  29.86     1:00.86 (31.00)                                        
129 Rosati, Mary C            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:02.71    1:00.87        
                  29.99     1:00.87 (30.88)                                        
129 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    59.36    1:00.87        
                  29.73     1:00.87 (31.14)                                        
131 Miller, Katharine M       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:02.38    1:00.88        
                  29.89     1:00.88 (30.99)                                        
132 Litvinsky, Sarah C        14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:00.89    1:00.89        
                  29.90     1:00.89 (30.99)                                        
133 Barnard, Emily R          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.53    1:00.95        
                  29.83     1:00.95 (31.12)                                        
134 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 Three Village Sw-MR    58.96    1:00.97        
                  29.44     1:00.97 (31.53)                                        
135 Grady, Caitlin M          17 Una Cond-MR            59.76    1:01.05        
                  29.68     1:01.05 (31.37)                                        
136 Ren, Isabel T             16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.66    1:01.07        
                  29.36     1:01.07 (31.71)                                        
137 Howell, Shannon M         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.33L   1:01.08        
                  29.55     1:01.08 (31.53)                                        
138 Cochran, Jessica R        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    59.65    1:01.10        
                  29.86     1:01.10 (31.24)                                        
139 Lingle, Mackenzie D       17 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.93    1:01.11        
                  29.67     1:01.11 (31.44)                                        
140 Lloyd, Allison C          18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.30    1:01.13        
                  29.88     1:01.13 (31.25)                                        
141 Parsons, Abigail M        14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:00.68    1:01.17        
                  29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)                                        
141 Milligan, Samantha B      14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:01.05    1:01.17        
                  30.07     1:01.17 (31.10)                                        
143 Null, Siani A             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.00    1:01.19        
                  29.88     1:01.19 (31.31)                                        
144 Garrity, Keara E          14 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:02.93    1:01.24        
                  29.75     1:01.24 (31.49)                                        
145 Earley, Shannon I         17 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:01.14    1:01.27        
                  30.07     1:01.27 (31.20)                                        
145 Haskell, Olivia C         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:01.38    1:01.27        
                  29.64     1:01.27 (31.63)                                        
147 Cavano, Julianna L        17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:00.73    1:01.28        
                  29.15     1:01.28 (32.13)                                        
148 Saba, Farrin E            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.41    1:01.29        
                  29.39     1:01.29 (31.90)                                        
149 Kelly, Madison            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.60    1:01.32        
                  30.13     1:01.32 (31.19)                                        
150 Coen, Julie C             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:00.56    1:01.34        
                  29.97     1:01.34 (31.37)                                        
151 Baird, Samantha M         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:01.12    1:01.35        
                  29.86     1:01.35 (31.49)                                        
152 MacDonnell, Katherine E   16 Una Crim-NE          1:01.04    1:01.40        
                  29.79     1:01.40 (31.61)                                        
153 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.92    1:01.46        
                  29.63     1:01.46 (31.83)                                        
154 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.16    1:01.53        
                  30.02     1:01.53 (31.51)                                        
155 Morello, Maddie J         13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.94    1:01.55        
                  29.81     1:01.55 (31.74)                                        
156 Ngu, Jacqueline S         13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.73    1:01.56        
                  29.75     1:01.56 (31.81)                                        
157 Collins, Alexa L          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.34    1:01.63        
                  29.87     1:01.63 (31.76)                                        
158 Jampo, Darrah J           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.64    1:01.65        
                  29.86     1:01.65 (31.79)                                        
159 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:02.22    1:01.68        
                  29.81     1:01.68 (31.87)                                        
160 Kannan, Hannah H          13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.05    1:01.70        
161 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.29    1:01.76        
                  30.09     1:01.76 (31.67)                                        
162 Alston, Morgan S          16 Quest Swimming-VA      59.96    1:01.77        
                  29.55     1:01.77 (32.22)                                        
163 Poole, Lauren M           12 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.98    1:01.82        
                  29.88     1:01.82 (31.94)                                        
163 Wargo, Katherine L        15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:01.41    1:01.82        
                  30.08     1:01.82 (31.74)                                        
165 Jacobson, Anastasia E     13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.86    1:01.83        
                  30.27     1:01.83 (31.56)                                        
166 Kline, Abigail I          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:03.34    1:01.87        
                  30.39     1:01.87 (31.48)                                        
167 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.77    1:01.92        
                  30.15     1:01.92 (31.77)                                        
168 Hoelting, Avery E         14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.97    1:01.95        
                  30.22     1:01.95 (31.73)                                        
168 Storch, Katherine A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.19    1:01.95        
                  30.24     1:01.95 (31.71)                                        
170 Meka, Molly G             16 Grand Island Swi-NI  1:01.05    1:02.03        
                  29.66     1:02.03 (32.37)                                        
171 Popalis, Madyson L        15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:02.42    1:02.04        
                  30.08     1:02.04 (31.96)                                        
172 Schoenig, Victoria A      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.06    1:02.09        
                  30.11     1:02.09 (31.98)                                        
173 Cox, Ayana D              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.58    1:02.10        
                  29.79     1:02.10 (32.31)                                        
174 Brophy, Natalie M         16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.02    1:02.19        
                  30.27     1:02.19 (31.92)                                        
174 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.73    1:02.19        
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)                                        
176 Ship, Hannah M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.72    1:02.28        
                  29.85     1:02.28 (32.43)                                        
177 Elcott, Ina M             14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.12    1:02.31        
                  30.43     1:02.31 (31.88)                                        
178 Drury, Shannon            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.67    1:02.32        
                  30.28     1:02.32 (32.04)                                        
179 Ulrich, Ryan E            15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:01.11    1:02.35        
                  30.46     1:02.35 (31.89)                                        
180 Danchak, Alexis L         18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.98    1:02.37        
                  30.26     1:02.37 (32.11)                                        
181 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.97    1:02.38        
                  30.44     1:02.38 (31.94)                                        
182 Ullinger, Katie R         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.77    1:02.44        
                  30.68     1:02.44 (31.76)                                        
183 Kramer, Kelly N           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:00.88    1:02.45        
                  30.19     1:02.45 (32.26)                                        
184 Vitaletti, Taylor M       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:01.04    1:02.48        
                  30.05     1:02.48 (32.43)                                        
185 Smith, Brianna K          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.24    1:02.55        
                  30.19     1:02.55 (32.36)                                        
186 Palochik, Victoria L      13 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:01.75    1:02.56        
                  29.99     1:02.56 (32.57)                                        
187 Gilbert, Alexa E          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:02.99    1:02.79        
                  30.83     1:02.79 (31.96)                                        
188 Feminella, Meghan C       18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.74    1:02.80        
                  30.46     1:02.80 (32.34)                                        
189 Lathrop, Emily M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.45    1:02.83        
                  30.49     1:02.83 (32.34)                                        
190 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      14 UN-NJ                1:01.27    1:02.89        
                  30.45     1:02.89 (32.44)                                        
191 Edwards, Kathleen M       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.80    1:02.93        
                  30.43     1:02.93 (32.50)                                        
192 Stover, Lauren E          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:01.54    1:03.03        
                  30.16     1:03.03 (32.87)                                        
193 Sheffer, Julia J          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:02.68    1:03.13        
                  30.84     1:03.13 (32.29)                                        
194 Wilson, Sarah K           15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:01.80    1:03.24        
                  31.03     1:03.24 (32.21)                                        
195 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.38    1:03.30        
                  30.84     1:03.30 (32.46)                                        
196 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Fairland Aquatic-PV  1:03.63    1:03.31        
                  30.78     1:03.31 (32.53)                                        
196 Freeman, Tara B           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.57    1:03.31        
                  30.73     1:03.31 (32.58)                                        
198 Nielson, Alayna R         12 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.18    1:03.38        
                  30.95     1:03.38 (32.43)                                        
199 Sparre, Nina K            16 Una Sac-NE           1:03.79    1:03.42        
                  30.68     1:03.42 (32.74)                                        
200 Silpacharn, Pim           15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:03.00    1:03.44        
                  30.17     1:03.44 (33.27)                                        
201 Seidner, Mollie R         14 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:04.32    1:03.57        
                  30.71     1:03.57 (32.86)                                        
202 McNary, Coral T           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:02.34    1:03.61        
                  31.78     1:03.61 (31.83)                                        
203 Martin, Katlyn E          15 HoCo Aquatics-MD     1:03.54    1:03.73        
                  30.93     1:03.73 (32.80)                                        
204 Wilcox, Summer F          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:01.98    1:03.91        
                  31.03     1:03.91 (32.88)                                        
205 Grassi, Micaela S         14 York Swim Club-PV    1:02.68    1:03.95        
                  30.55     1:03.95 (33.40)                                        
206 St. Martin, Brooke T      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.78    1:03.97        
                  30.76     1:03.97 (33.21)                                        
207 Reeves, Nicole E          14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:03.56    1:04.71        
                  31.28     1:04.71 (33.43)                                        
208 Robertson, Rachel L       16 York Swim Club-PV    1:04.24    1:04.78        
                  31.28     1:04.78 (33.50)                                        
209 Brendsel, Natalie D       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.93    1:04.92        
                  32.04     1:04.92 (32.88)                                        
210 Barry, Amanda E           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.34    1:05.05        
                  31.54     1:05.05 (33.51)                                        
211 Shores, Taylor G          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:02.58    1:05.19        
                  31.68     1:05.19 (33.51)                                        
212 Dingman, Kelsey L         16 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:07.24    1:05.79        
                  31.66     1:05.79 (34.13)                                        
 -- Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.53         DQ        
 -- Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.48         DQ        
 -- Dai, Grace H              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.20         DQ        
 -- Warrington, Reagan C      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.60         DQ        
 -- Burns, Megan M            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:04.07         DQ        
 -- Greenleaf, Camryn E       13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.52         NS        
 -- Kenlon, Grace E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.82         NS        
 -- Rose, Caitlin A           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.04         NS        
 -- Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.32         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:58.49  OPEN
                1:58.89  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.82    1:57.61 OPEN   
                  27.71       57.19 (29.48)     1:27.02 (29.83)     1:57.61 (30.59)
  2 Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:01.40    1:58.13 OPEN   
                  28.17       57.96 (29.79)     1:28.08 (30.12)     1:58.13 (30.05)
  3 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.55    1:58.60 JRN    
                  27.70       57.46 (29.76)     1:28.28 (30.82)     1:58.60 (30.32)
  4 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         2:03.52    2:01.40        
                  28.79       59.58 (30.79)     1:30.40 (30.82)     2:01.40 (31.00)
  5 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:01.83    2:02.90        
                  28.67       59.78 (31.11)     1:31.06 (31.28)     2:02.90 (31.84)
  6 Obando, Natalie M         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:02.10    2:03.16        
                  29.29     1:00.58 (31.29)     1:32.15 (31.57)     2:03.16 (31.01)
  7 Perry, Rachel A           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:02.98    2:03.81        
                  29.03     1:00.10 (31.07)     1:32.14 (32.04)     2:03.81 (31.67)
  8 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:02.42    2:07.41        
                  28.58     1:00.12 (31.54)     1:33.73 (33.61)     2:07.41 (33.68)
B - Final
  9 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:04.51    2:01.64        
                  28.79       59.69 (30.90)     1:30.97 (31.28)     2:01.64 (30.67)
 10 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:04.15    2:03.64        
                  28.66       59.74 (31.08)     1:31.27 (31.53)     2:03.64 (32.37)
 11 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:04.13    2:03.88        
                  29.57     1:00.49 (30.92)     1:32.19 (31.70)     2:03.88 (31.69)
 12 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:04.68    2:04.14        
                  29.45     1:00.63 (31.18)     1:32.54 (31.91)     2:04.14 (31.60)
 13 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:04.29    2:04.26        
                  29.44     1:00.65 (31.21)     1:32.64 (31.99)     2:04.26 (31.62)
 14 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:04.40    2:05.01        
                  28.76     1:00.32 (31.56)     1:33.07 (32.75)     2:05.01 (31.94)
 15 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:04.64    2:05.96        
                  29.06     1:00.43 (31.37)     1:33.21 (32.78)     2:05.96 (32.75)
 16 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:04.94    2:09.00        
                  29.33     1:00.83 (31.50)     1:34.51 (33.68)     2:09.00 (34.49)
C - Final
 17 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         2:05.64    2:02.18        
                  29.17       59.69 (30.52)     1:30.99 (31.30)     2:02.18 (31.19)
 18 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.06    2:02.88        
                  29.29     1:00.28 (30.99)     1:32.19 (31.91)     2:02.88 (30.69)
 19 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.56    2:04.00        
                  29.61     1:00.51 (30.90)     1:32.25 (31.74)     2:04.00 (31.75)
 20 Hamilton, Caroline L      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:05.22    2:05.18        
                  29.95     1:01.58 (31.63)     1:33.46 (31.88)     2:05.18 (31.72)
 21 Priest, Katherine M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.71    2:05.29        
                  30.10     1:01.17 (31.07)     1:32.97 (31.80)     2:05.29 (32.32)
 22 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.23    2:05.95        
                  30.05     1:01.76 (31.71)     1:34.12 (32.36)     2:05.95 (31.83)
 23 Anderson, Paige D         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.51    2:06.47        
                  29.70     1:01.38 (31.68)     1:33.71 (32.33)     2:06.47 (32.76)
 24 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:05.10    2:07.12        
                  29.74     1:01.65 (31.91)     1:34.06 (32.41)     2:07.12 (33.06)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:58.49  OPEN
                1:58.89  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:57.19    1:59.82 q      
                  28.17       57.82 (29.65)     1:28.65 (30.83)     1:59.82 (31.17)
  2 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:59.02    2:00.55 q      
                  28.00       58.17 (30.17)     1:29.43 (31.26)     2:00.55 (31.12)
  3 Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:59.24    2:01.40 q      
                  28.53       59.32 (30.79)     1:30.59 (31.27)     2:01.40 (30.81)
  4 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:02.77    2:01.83 q      
                  29.10     1:00.71 (31.61)     1:31.19 (30.48)     2:01.83 (30.64)
  5 Obando, Natalie M         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:03.00    2:02.10 q      
                  29.44     1:00.34 (30.90)     1:31.52 (31.18)     2:02.10 (30.58)
  6 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.25    2:02.42 q      
                  28.47       58.97 (30.50)     1:30.66 (31.69)     2:02.42 (31.76)
  7 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:04.68    2:02.88 q      
                  28.57       59.21 (30.64)     1:30.72 (31.51)     2:02.88 (32.16)
  8 Perry, Rachel A           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:10.01    2:02.98 q      
                  28.36       58.73 (30.37)     1:30.37 (31.64)     2:02.98 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         2:02.55    2:03.52 q      
                  29.25     1:00.38 (31.13)     1:32.26 (31.88)     2:03.52 (31.26)
 10 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:03.12    2:04.13 q      
                  29.38     1:00.43 (31.05)     1:32.05 (31.62)     2:04.13 (32.08)
 11 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:01.37    2:04.15 q      
                  29.18     1:00.31 (31.13)     1:32.02 (31.71)     2:04.15 (32.13)
 12 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:04.16    2:04.29 q      
                  28.95     1:00.17 (31.22)     1:31.99 (31.82)     2:04.29 (32.30)
 13 Fink, Morgan A            18 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:07.83    2:04.38 q      
                  29.74     1:01.15 (31.41)     1:32.84 (31.69)     2:04.38 (31.54)
 14 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:05.51    2:04.40 q      
                  28.35       59.20 (30.85)     1:31.51 (32.31)     2:04.40 (32.89)
 15 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:03.80    2:04.51 q      
                  29.24     1:00.32 (31.08)     1:32.32 (32.00)     2:04.51 (32.19)
 16 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:04.00    2:04.54 q      
                  29.12     1:00.48 (31.36)     1:32.63 (32.15)     2:04.54 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:06.56    2:04.64 q      
                  28.90     1:00.16 (31.26)     1:32.35 (32.19)     2:04.64 (32.29)
 18 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:03.80    2:04.68 q      
                  29.70     1:00.91 (31.21)     1:32.85 (31.94)     2:04.68 (31.83)
 19 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:03.54    2:04.94 q      
                  29.46     1:00.68 (31.22)     1:32.81 (32.13)     2:04.94 (32.13)
 20 Privott, Caitlin M        15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:05.32    2:04.96 q      
                  29.28     1:00.29 (31.01)     1:32.92 (32.63)     2:04.96 (32.04)
 21 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.87    2:05.06 q      
                  29.50     1:01.01 (31.51)     1:32.86 (31.85)     2:05.06 (32.20)
 22 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:06.96    2:05.10 q      
                  29.58     1:00.64 (31.06)     1:32.72 (32.08)     2:05.10 (32.38)
 23 Hamilton, Caroline L      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:03.88    2:05.22 q      
                  29.25     1:00.52 (31.27)     1:32.78 (32.26)     2:05.22 (32.44)
 24 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:04.70    2:05.23 q      
                  30.03     1:01.52 (31.49)     1:33.67 (32.15)     2:05.23 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:03.98    2:05.27        
                  29.17     1:00.14 (30.97)     1:32.44 (32.30)     2:05.27 (32.83)
 26 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:04.54    2:05.30        
                  30.46     1:02.52 (32.06)     1:34.67 (32.15)     2:05.30 (30.63)
 26 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:06.87    2:05.30        
                  29.21     1:00.38 (31.17)     1:32.66 (32.28)     2:05.30 (32.64)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.16    2:05.56        
                  30.14     1:01.72 (31.58)     1:33.68 (31.96)     2:05.56 (31.88)
 29 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         2:02.52    2:05.64        
                  29.24     1:00.51 (31.27)     1:32.82 (32.31)     2:05.64 (32.82)
 30 Priest, Katherine M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.42    2:05.71        
                  30.44     1:01.65 (31.21)     1:33.80 (32.15)     2:05.71 (31.91)
 31 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:03.45    2:05.94        
                  29.31     1:01.10 (31.79)     1:33.58 (32.48)     2:05.94 (32.36)
 32 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA  2:05.77    2:06.06        
                  28.78       59.74 (30.96)     1:32.79 (33.05)     2:06.06 (33.27)
 33 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:07.24    2:06.35        
                  29.58     1:01.54 (31.96)     1:34.05 (32.51)     2:06.35 (32.30)
 34 Anderson, Paige D         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.22    2:06.51        
                  29.47     1:00.98 (31.51)     1:33.79 (32.81)     2:06.51 (32.72)
 35 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.15    2:06.76        
                  28.86     1:00.48 (31.62)     1:33.23 (32.75)     2:06.76 (33.53)
 36 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.16    2:06.84        
                  29.97     1:01.97 (32.00)     1:34.71 (32.74)     2:06.84 (32.13)
 37 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.04    2:06.96        
                  29.60     1:01.51 (31.91)     1:34.63 (33.12)     2:06.96 (32.33)
 38 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.78    2:06.98        
                  29.40     1:00.97 (31.57)     1:33.88 (32.91)     2:06.98 (33.10)
 39 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           2:11.78    2:07.05        
                  29.36     1:01.48 (32.12)     1:34.23 (32.75)     2:07.05 (32.82)
 40 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:02.98    2:07.12        
                  29.34     1:00.96 (31.62)     1:34.07 (33.11)     2:07.12 (33.05)
 41 Lee, Carrie R             15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:02.11    2:07.19        
                  28.53       59.89 (31.36)     1:33.30 (33.41)     2:07.19 (33.89)
 42 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.73    2:07.25        
                  30.21     1:02.32 (32.11)     1:35.02 (32.70)     2:07.25 (32.23)
 43 Nunan, Amanda J           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:06.72    2:07.32        
                  30.46     1:02.35 (31.89)     1:35.06 (32.71)     2:07.32 (32.26)
 44 Purvis, Margaux P         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:09.32    2:07.34        
                  29.74     1:01.78 (32.04)     1:34.77 (32.99)     2:07.34 (32.57)
 45 Delfranco, Carly J        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.55    2:07.35        
                  29.71     1:01.94 (32.23)     1:35.82 (33.88)     2:07.35 (31.53)
 46 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.80    2:07.50        
                  30.13     1:02.19 (32.06)     1:35.03 (32.84)     2:07.50 (32.47)
 47 Mattke, Elia C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.18    2:07.52        
                  29.58     1:01.82 (32.24)     1:34.70 (32.88)     2:07.52 (32.82)
 48 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:05.21    2:07.54        
                  30.27     1:02.77 (32.50)     1:35.90 (33.13)     2:07.54 (31.64)
 49 O'Rourke, Kathleen        16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.33    2:07.74        
                  29.80     1:01.68 (31.88)     1:34.57 (32.89)     2:07.74 (33.17)
 49 Cotter, Theresa J         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:07.65    2:07.74        
                  30.11     1:02.44 (32.33)     1:34.93 (32.49)     2:07.74 (32.81)
 51 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.44    2:07.81        
                  30.50     1:02.59 (32.09)     1:34.90 (32.31)     2:07.81 (32.91)
 52 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.39    2:07.85        
                  30.63     1:02.86 (32.23)     1:35.85 (32.99)     2:07.85 (32.00)
 53 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.03    2:07.92        
                  29.49     1:01.21 (31.72)     1:34.65 (33.44)     2:07.92 (33.27)
 54 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:11.20    2:08.01        
                  30.35     1:02.57 (32.22)     1:35.27 (32.70)     2:08.01 (32.74)
 55 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:06.06    2:08.07        
                  28.68     1:00.44 (31.76)     1:34.02 (33.58)     2:08.07 (34.05)
 56 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.76    2:08.08        
                  29.40     1:01.18 (31.78)     1:34.31 (33.13)     2:08.08 (33.77)
 57 Criss, Allie J            16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:08.09    2:08.34        
                  29.69     1:01.56 (31.87)     1:34.58 (33.02)     2:08.34 (33.76)
 58 Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:08.04    2:08.41        
                  30.40     1:02.48 (32.08)     1:35.21 (32.73)     2:08.41 (33.20)
 59 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:04.20    2:08.48        
                  29.66     1:01.77 (32.11)     1:35.04 (33.27)     2:08.48 (33.44)
 60 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.41    2:08.52        
                  30.84     1:03.28 (32.44)     1:36.51 (33.23)     2:08.52 (32.01)
 61 MacDonnell, Katherine E   16 Una Crim-NE          2:11.16    2:08.63        
                  30.11     1:02.11 (32.00)     1:35.20 (33.09)     2:08.63 (33.43)
 62 Caulfield, Alissa C       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.20    2:08.66        
                  30.88     1:03.25 (32.37)     1:36.38 (33.13)     2:08.66 (32.28)
 63 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.60    2:08.68        
                  28.81     1:00.66 (31.85)     1:33.93 (33.27)     2:08.68 (34.75)
 64 Lampe, Colleen M          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.29    2:08.77        
                  29.96     1:02.83 (32.87)     1:36.14 (33.31)     2:08.77 (32.63)
 65 Lydon, Breann N           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.32    2:08.79        
                  29.96     1:01.98 (32.02)     1:35.82 (33.84)     2:08.79 (32.97)
 66 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.07    2:08.80        
                  29.64     1:02.05 (32.41)     1:35.58 (33.53)     2:08.80 (33.22)
 67 Lake, Abigail R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.21    2:08.82        
                  30.34     1:02.18 (31.84)     1:35.73 (33.55)     2:08.82 (33.09)
 67 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.48    2:08.82        
                  30.20     1:02.69 (32.49)     1:35.97 (33.28)     2:08.82 (32.85)
 69 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:11.85    2:08.84        
                  31.13     1:03.94 (32.81)     1:36.51 (32.57)     2:08.84 (32.33)
 70 Feola, Natalie M          17 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:10.94    2:08.96        
                  30.79     1:03.14 (32.35)     1:35.90 (32.76)     2:08.96 (33.06)
 71 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.21    2:09.02        
                  29.31     1:00.90 (31.59)     1:34.37 (33.47)     2:09.02 (34.65)
 72 Ricci, Nicole C           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.49    2:09.21        
                  30.63     1:02.65 (32.02)     1:35.51 (32.86)     2:09.21 (33.70)
 73 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.58    2:09.25        
                  29.88     1:02.12 (32.24)     1:35.17 (33.05)     2:09.25 (34.08)
 74 Elliott, Hannah R         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.61    2:09.32        
                  29.93     1:02.31 (32.38)     1:35.82 (33.51)     2:09.32 (33.50)
 75 Evans, Kailyn E           13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:08.61    2:09.36        
                  29.82     1:02.28 (32.46)     1:36.30 (34.02)     2:09.36 (33.06)
 76 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.62    2:09.38        
                  30.78     1:03.34 (32.56)     1:36.32 (32.98)     2:09.38 (33.06)
 77 Warren, Frances V         19 Una Lie-MR           2:28.14L   2:09.49        
                  30.35     1:02.35 (32.00)     1:35.64 (33.29)     2:09.49 (33.85)
 77 Rice, Jenna C             16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.85    2:09.49        
                  30.23     1:02.26 (32.03)     1:35.41 (33.15)     2:09.49 (34.08)
 79 Barnard, Emily R          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.20    2:09.54        
                  30.57     1:02.79 (32.22)     1:35.93 (33.14)     2:09.54 (33.61)
 80 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.53    2:09.61        
                  28.99     1:00.91 (31.92)     1:34.88 (33.97)     2:09.61 (34.73)
 81 Baird, Samantha M         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:09.59    2:09.63        
                  30.83     1:03.28 (32.45)     1:36.88 (33.60)     2:09.63 (32.75)
 82 Selznick, Mara K          15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:10.82    2:09.69        
                  30.24     1:02.78 (32.54)     1:36.38 (33.60)     2:09.69 (33.31)
 83 Coen, Julie C             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:11.10    2:09.75        
                  30.36     1:03.05 (32.69)     1:36.73 (33.68)     2:09.75 (33.02)
 84 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.80    2:09.88        
                  31.03     1:03.14 (32.11)     1:36.54 (33.40)     2:09.88 (33.34)
 85 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:07.03    2:09.93        
                  29.81     1:02.22 (32.41)     1:35.98 (33.76)     2:09.93 (33.95)
 86 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.17    2:09.99        
                  29.44     1:02.79 (33.35)     1:37.02 (34.23)     2:09.99 (32.97)
 87 Poole, Lauren M           12 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:10.92    2:10.03        
                  31.24     1:03.66 (32.42)     1:37.12 (33.46)     2:10.03 (32.91)
 88 Chain, Rachel K           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:09.37    2:10.04        
                  30.26     1:02.90 (32.64)     1:36.42 (33.52)     2:10.04 (33.62)
 89 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.73    2:10.11        
                  30.35     1:02.77 (32.42)     1:36.08 (33.31)     2:10.11 (34.03)
 90 Ren, Isabel T             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.87    2:10.15        
                  29.99     1:01.95 (31.96)     1:35.57 (33.62)     2:10.15 (34.58)
 91 Feng, Victoria L          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.45    2:10.21        
                  30.72     1:03.70 (32.98)     1:37.04 (33.34)     2:10.21 (33.17)
 92 Ngu, Jacqueline S         13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:09.75    2:10.24        
                  30.68     1:03.33 (32.65)     1:36.39 (33.06)     2:10.24 (33.85)
 93 Rider, Rachel E           17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:09.84    2:10.27        
                  29.89     1:02.43 (32.54)     1:36.25 (33.82)     2:10.27 (34.02)
 94 Shenk, Emily R            17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:11.11    2:10.36        
                  30.64     1:03.06 (32.42)     1:36.62 (33.56)     2:10.36 (33.74)
 95 Hensley, Lauren A         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:06.76    2:10.38        
                  30.59     1:03.42 (32.83)     1:37.78 (34.36)     2:10.38 (32.60)
 96 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.66    2:10.49        
                  30.13     1:03.62 (33.49)     1:37.42 (33.80)     2:10.49 (33.07)
 97 Howell, Margaret E        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:09.77    2:10.52        
                  30.51     1:03.37 (32.86)     1:37.13 (33.76)     2:10.52 (33.39)
 98 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:06.01    2:10.71        
                  29.65     1:01.83 (32.18)     1:35.99 (34.16)     2:10.71 (34.72)
 99 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.28    2:10.76        
                  30.90     1:03.80 (32.90)     1:37.28 (33.48)     2:10.76 (33.48)
100 King, Erica L             14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.86    2:11.03        
                  30.94     1:03.56 (32.62)     1:37.22 (33.66)     2:11.03 (33.81)
101 Patterson, Linnea R       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:08.04    2:11.16        
                  30.33     1:02.46 (32.13)     1:36.28 (33.82)     2:11.16 (34.88)
102 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.94    2:11.26        
                  30.74     1:04.08 (33.34)     1:37.68 (33.60)     2:11.26 (33.58)
102 Rosati, Mary C            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:11.42    2:11.26        
                  30.32     1:03.79 (33.47)     1:37.61 (33.82)     2:11.26 (33.65)
104 Alvarado, Carly M         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.15    2:11.29        
                  30.54     1:03.22 (32.68)     1:37.43 (34.21)     2:11.29 (33.86)
105 Grady, Caitlin M          17 Una Cond-MR          2:09.64    2:11.36        
                  30.61     1:03.01 (32.40)     1:36.93 (33.92)     2:11.36 (34.43)
106 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:10.51    2:11.38        
                  30.53     1:03.52 (32.99)     1:37.30 (33.78)     2:11.38 (34.08)
107 Delago, Paige M           15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:06.82    2:11.41        
                  30.26     1:02.66 (32.40)     1:36.71 (34.05)     2:11.41 (34.70)
108 Lajoie, Kelly M           15 Aquabears-CT         2:10.19    2:11.43        
                  30.91     1:03.35 (32.44)     1:36.93 (33.58)     2:11.43 (34.50)
109 Johnson, Eleanor M        18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:11.75    2:11.47        
                  30.11     1:03.72 (33.61)     1:38.73 (35.01)     2:11.47 (32.74)
110 Collins, Alexa L          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:09.03    2:11.51        
                  30.45     1:03.02 (32.57)     1:37.13 (34.11)     2:11.51 (34.38)
111 Mooney, Taylor A          16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:10.82    2:11.54        
                  30.63     1:03.80 (33.17)     1:38.16 (34.36)     2:11.54 (33.38)
112 Yan, Jeanette M           16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.78    2:11.58        
                  30.84     1:03.20 (32.36)     1:36.82 (33.62)     2:11.58 (34.76)
112 Icard, Jacy P             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:16.70    2:11.58        
                  30.78     1:03.63 (32.85)     1:37.28 (33.65)     2:11.58 (34.30)
114 Kegel, Samantha J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.96    2:11.60        
                  30.12     1:03.21 (33.09)     1:37.33 (34.12)     2:11.60 (34.27)
115 Earley, Shannon I         17 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:10.80    2:11.63        
                  30.90     1:03.87 (32.97)     1:38.35 (34.48)     2:11.63 (33.28)
116 Sullivan, Laura F         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.14    2:11.65        
                  29.91     1:02.57 (32.66)     1:36.82 (34.25)     2:11.65 (34.83)
116 Feyrer, Mina S            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.68    2:11.65        
                  31.01     1:04.21 (33.20)     1:38.08 (33.87)     2:11.65 (33.57)
118 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.45    2:11.72        
                  31.69     1:04.58 (32.89)     1:38.00 (33.42)     2:11.72 (33.72)
119 Gmelich, Caroline C       13 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:08.66    2:11.75        
                  31.20     1:04.73 (33.53)     1:38.90 (34.17)     2:11.75 (32.85)
120 Milligan, Samantha B      14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:11.83    2:11.93        
                  30.58     1:03.82 (33.24)     1:38.29 (34.47)     2:11.93 (33.64)
121 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.95    2:11.94        
                  31.01     1:03.99 (32.98)     1:37.46 (33.47)     2:11.94 (34.48)
122 Kelly, Madison            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.16    2:12.02        
                  31.08     1:03.97 (32.89)     1:37.74 (33.77)     2:12.02 (34.28)
123 Rader, Shelby A           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:12.81    2:12.26        
                  31.38     1:05.14 (33.76)     1:38.76 (33.62)     2:12.26 (33.50)
124 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:10.65    2:12.36        
                  29.77     1:03.15 (33.38)     1:38.12 (34.97)     2:12.36 (34.24)
125 Vance, Emily R            15 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:15.00    2:12.53        
                  31.07     1:04.88 (33.81)     1:38.82 (33.94)     2:12.53 (33.71)
125 Raber, Shelby E           11 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:11.72    2:12.53        
                  31.12     1:04.93 (33.81)     1:39.17 (34.24)     2:12.53 (33.36)
127 McNary, Coral T           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:10.12    2:12.57        
                  31.90     1:04.95 (33.05)     1:38.90 (33.95)     2:12.57 (33.67)
127 Litvinsky, Sarah C        14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:10.65    2:12.57        
                  30.62     1:03.87 (33.25)     1:38.51 (34.64)     2:12.57 (34.06)
129 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.34    2:12.59        
                  30.81     1:04.28 (33.47)     1:38.39 (34.11)     2:12.59 (34.20)
130 Kline, Abigail I          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:17.55    2:12.85        
                  30.99     1:03.95 (32.96)     1:38.46 (34.51)     2:12.85 (34.39)
131 Tang, Melinda             13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:11.86    2:13.03        
                  31.44     1:05.07 (33.63)     1:39.21 (34.14)     2:13.03 (33.82)
132 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:14.86    2:13.11        
                  31.96     1:06.10 (34.14)     1:39.83 (33.73)     2:13.11 (33.28)
133 Wroniewicz, Katie A       14 Snow Swimming-PV     2:11.72    2:13.20        
                  30.89     1:04.35 (33.46)     1:39.32 (34.97)     2:13.20 (33.88)
134 Goetcheus, Grace A        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.60    2:13.24        
                  30.63     1:03.29 (32.66)     1:38.06 (34.77)     2:13.24 (35.18)
135 Dealy, Cara E             15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:31.48L   2:13.30        
                  30.98     1:03.89 (32.91)     1:38.39 (34.50)     2:13.30 (34.91)
136 Morello, Maddie J         13 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.61    2:13.39        
                  30.36     1:04.13 (33.77)     1:38.55 (34.42)     2:13.39 (34.84)
137 Smith, Elizabeth S        17 UN-PP-NJ             2:09.02    2:13.42        
                  31.52     1:04.87 (33.35)     1:39.44 (34.57)     2:13.42 (33.98)
138 Daday, Colleen M          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.09    2:13.78        
                  30.91     1:04.36 (33.45)     1:39.04 (34.68)     2:13.78 (34.74)
139 Alston, Morgan S          16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.34    2:13.87        
                  31.85     1:05.24 (33.39)     1:39.53 (34.29)     2:13.87 (34.34)
139 Ship, Hannah M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.42    2:13.87        
                  32.17     1:05.51 (33.34)     1:39.43 (33.92)     2:13.87 (34.44)
141 Obando, Grace E           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:10.37L   2:13.99        
                  31.70     1:05.68 (33.98)     1:40.12 (34.44)     2:13.99 (33.87)
142 Ryan, Margarita M         14 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:12.12    2:14.10        
                  31.61     1:05.65 (34.04)     1:40.27 (34.62)     2:14.10 (33.83)
143 Mugnolo, Morgan A         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.51    2:14.15        
                  30.80     1:04.29 (33.49)     1:38.97 (34.68)     2:14.15 (35.18)
144 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:09.51    2:14.18        
                  30.20     1:03.13 (32.93)     1:38.35 (35.22)     2:14.18 (35.83)
145 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.58    2:14.20        
                  31.52     1:05.58 (34.06)     1:40.59 (35.01)     2:14.20 (33.61)
146 Hoelting, Avery E         14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:13.69    2:14.29        
                  31.51     1:05.52 (34.01)     1:40.36 (34.84)     2:14.29 (33.93)
147 Dai, Grace H              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.68    2:14.30        
                  30.49     1:03.33 (32.84)     1:38.52 (35.19)     2:14.30 (35.78)
148 Drury, Shannon            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.71    2:14.36        
                  31.61     1:05.63 (34.02)     1:40.00 (34.37)     2:14.36 (34.36)
149 Warrington, Reagan C      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.81    2:14.39        
                  30.48     1:03.17 (32.69)     1:37.95 (34.78)     2:14.39 (36.44)
150 Null, Siani A             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:09.75    2:14.49        
                  30.99     1:04.01 (33.02)     1:38.72 (34.71)     2:14.49 (35.77)
151 Lathrop, Emily M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.39    2:14.64        
                  32.01     1:06.11 (34.10)     1:40.60 (34.49)     2:14.64 (34.04)
152 Schoenig, Victoria A      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.44    2:14.82        
                  31.58     1:05.51 (33.93)     1:40.32 (34.81)     2:14.82 (34.50)
153 Brinton, Emma E           14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.42    2:14.94        
                  32.13     1:06.02 (33.89)     1:41.02 (35.00)     2:14.94 (33.92)
154 Chain, Alyssa K           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:13.53    2:15.16        
                  31.71     1:05.91 (34.20)     1:41.17 (35.26)     2:15.16 (33.99)
155 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.46    2:15.37        
                  30.85     1:04.94 (34.09)     1:39.98 (35.04)     2:15.37 (35.39)
156 Mackeen, Catherine D      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:47.28L   2:15.46        
                  31.25     1:05.91 (34.66)     1:40.76 (34.85)     2:15.46 (34.70)
157 Jampo, Darrah J           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.40    2:15.55        
                  31.30     1:04.81 (33.51)     1:39.74 (34.93)     2:15.55 (35.81)
158 Onweller, Bryn N          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:11.06    2:15.59        
                  31.47     1:05.56 (34.09)     1:40.58 (35.02)     2:15.59 (35.01)
159 Wilcox, Summer F          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:13.98    2:15.60        
                  32.01     1:05.80 (33.79)     1:40.56 (34.76)     2:15.60 (35.04)
160 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.59    2:15.73        
                  31.89     1:06.12 (34.23)     1:41.16 (35.04)     2:15.73 (34.57)
161 Brophy, Natalie M         16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:14.86    2:15.87        
                  31.32     1:05.42 (34.10)     1:41.58 (36.16)     2:15.87 (34.29)
162 Meka, Molly G             16 Grand Island Swi-NI  2:20.92    2:16.04        
                  30.79     1:04.68 (33.89)     1:40.74 (36.06)     2:16.04 (35.30)
163 Jacobson, Anastasia E     13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:09.36    2:16.50        
                  31.40     1:05.63 (34.23)     1:41.19 (35.56)     2:16.50 (35.31)
164 Howarth, Shannon F        18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:15.58    2:16.86        
                  32.34     1:06.51 (34.17)     1:41.60 (35.09)     2:16.86 (35.26)
165 Homans, Hannah M          16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:13.35    2:17.09        
                  31.38     1:06.09 (34.71)     1:41.94 (35.85)     2:17.09 (35.15)
166 Kaplan, Zoe E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.01    2:18.91        
                  33.27     1:07.90 (34.63)     1:43.61 (35.71)     2:18.91 (35.30)
167 Stover, Lauren E          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:11.50    2:22.34        
                  31.86     1:06.63 (34.77)     1:44.09 (37.46)     2:22.34 (38.25)
 -- Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.27         DQ        
 -- Petrone, Caroline M       18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:07.03         DQ        
 -- Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:07.61         DQ        
 -- Kenlon, Grace E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.66         NS        
 -- Greenleaf, Camryn E       13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.93         NS        
 -- Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:12.27         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
                1:03.19  OPEN
                1:03.49  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.65    1:02.32 OPEN   
                  29.35     1:02.32 (32.97)                                        
  2 Callahan, Colleen         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.42    1:02.46 OPEN   
                  29.79     1:02.46 (32.67)                                        
  3 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:04.09    1:02.74 OPEN   
                  29.72     1:02.74 (33.02)                                        
  4 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:02.86    1:03.17 OPEN   
                  30.08     1:03.17 (33.09)                                        
  5 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:03.30    1:03.19 OPEN   
                  30.35     1:03.19 (32.84)                                        
  6 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:03.67    1:03.35 JRN    
                  29.76     1:03.35 (33.59)                                        
  7 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.17    1:03.83        
                  30.03     1:03.83 (33.80)                                        
  8 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:04.41    1:05.45        
                  30.56     1:05.45 (34.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.75    1:04.36        
                  29.86     1:04.36 (34.50)                                        
 10 Fernander, Katerine E     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:04.45    1:04.89        
                  30.71     1:04.89 (34.18)                                        
 11 Garber, Maddison L        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.02    1:04.90        
                  30.61     1:04.90 (34.29)                                        
 12 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         1:05.30    1:05.01        
                  30.63     1:05.01 (34.38)                                        
 13 Antal, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:05.12    1:05.06        
                  30.44     1:05.06 (34.62)                                        
 14 Coughlin, Kathryn A       18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:04.62    1:05.12        
                  29.94     1:05.12 (35.18)                                        
 15 Pujadas, Madison M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.48    1:05.36        
                  30.67     1:05.36 (34.69)                                        
 16 Tansill, Mary C           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:05.21    1:05.61        
                  31.42     1:05.61 (34.19)                                        
C - Final
 17 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:05.64    1:04.40        
                  30.01     1:04.40 (34.39)                                        
 18 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.23    1:05.66        
                  31.29     1:05.66 (34.37)                                        
 19 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:05.55    1:05.75        
                  31.13     1:05.75 (34.62)                                        
 20 Edwards, Kathleen M       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.17    1:05.79        
                  30.81     1:05.79 (34.98)                                        
 21 Early, Lauren C           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.78    1:05.85        
                  31.12     1:05.85 (34.73)                                        
 22 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:05.82    1:05.95        
                  31.33     1:05.95 (34.62)                                        
 23 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.58    1:06.06        
                  31.47     1:06.06 (34.59)                                        
 24 Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.77    1:06.38        
                  31.26     1:06.38 (35.12)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
                1:03.19  OPEN
                1:03.49  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.54    1:02.65 qOPEN  
                  29.76     1:02.65 (32.89)                                        
  2 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:02.62    1:02.86 qOPEN  
                  29.83     1:02.86 (33.03)                                        
  3 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.68    1:03.30 qJRN   
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)                                        
  4 Callahan, Colleen         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:01.29    1:03.42 qJRN   
                  29.91     1:03.42 (33.51)                                        
  5 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:03.30    1:03.67 q      
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)                                        
  6 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:02.12    1:04.09 q      
                  30.30     1:04.09 (33.79)                                        
  7 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.50    1:04.17 q      
                  30.73     1:04.17 (33.44)                                        
  8 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:02.69    1:04.41 q      
                  30.17     1:04.41 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fernander, Katerine E     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:04.94    1:04.45 q      
                  30.53     1:04.45 (33.92)                                        
 10 Coughlin, Kathryn A       18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:04.71    1:04.62 q      
                  30.29     1:04.62 (34.33)                                        
 11 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.56    1:04.75 q      
                  30.23     1:04.75 (34.52)                                        
 12 Garber, Maddison L        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:07.27    1:05.02 q      
                  30.83     1:05.02 (34.19)                                        
 13 Antal, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:06.30    1:05.12 q      
                  30.02     1:05.12 (35.10)                                        
 14 Tansill, Mary C           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:06.12    1:05.21 q      
                  31.22     1:05.21 (33.99)                                        
 15 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         1:03.81    1:05.30 q      
                  30.69     1:05.30 (34.61)                                        
 16 Pujadas, Madison M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.81    1:05.48 q      
                  30.72     1:05.48 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:05.34    1:05.55 q      
                  31.05     1:05.55 (34.50)                                        
 18 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.07    1:05.58 q      
                  31.22     1:05.58 (34.36)                                        
 19 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:04.32    1:05.64 q      
                  30.77     1:05.64 (34.87)                                        
 20 Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:06.48    1:05.77 q      
                  31.23     1:05.77 (34.54)                                        
 21 Early, Lauren C           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.03    1:05.78 q      
                  31.03     1:05.78 (34.75)                                        
 22 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:06.34    1:05.82 q      
                  31.15     1:05.82 (34.67)                                        
 23 Edwards, Kathleen M       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.61    1:06.17 q      
                  31.07     1:06.17 (35.10)                                        
 24 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.52    1:06.23 q      
                  31.15     1:06.23 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.31    1:06.34        
                  31.21     1:06.34 (35.13)                                        
 26 Richer, Emma J            17 The Fish-PV          1:05.16    1:06.42        
                  30.96     1:06.42 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tretter, Madisen R        18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:07.80    1:06.45        
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)                                        
 28 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:06.00    1:06.67        
                  31.73     1:06.67 (34.94)                                        
 28 Cashin, Elizabeth J       15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.06    1:06.67        
                  31.03     1:06.67 (35.64)                                        
 30 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.31    1:07.01        
                  31.95     1:07.01 (35.06)                                        
 30 Thomas, Danielle M        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.08    1:07.01        
                  31.80     1:07.01 (35.21)                                        
 32 Lilly, Kayla M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:06.07    1:07.04        
                  31.82     1:07.04 (35.22)                                        
 33 Blaser, Hannah K          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.53    1:07.05        
                  31.47     1:07.05 (35.58)                                        
 34 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.47    1:07.15        
                  31.70     1:07.15 (35.45)                                        
 35 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.34    1:07.17        
                  31.47     1:07.17 (35.70)                                        
 36 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.51    1:07.22        
                  31.52     1:07.22 (35.70)                                        
 37 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.71    1:07.24        
                  31.72     1:07.24 (35.52)                                        
 38 Gibbs, Rebecca E          17 Obx Swim Club-VA     1:06.80    1:07.37        
                  31.85     1:07.37 (35.52)                                        
 39 Weiss, Brittany M         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:05.89    1:07.38        
                  31.64     1:07.38 (35.74)                                        
 40 Sykes, Emily J            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:06.93    1:07.40        
                  31.71     1:07.40 (35.69)                                        
 41 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.45    1:07.47        
                  32.14     1:07.47 (35.33)                                        
 42 Popalis, Madyson L        15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:06.96    1:07.53        
                  31.79     1:07.53 (35.74)                                        
 43 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.12    1:07.62        
                  32.08     1:07.62 (35.54)                                        
 44 Staffen, Ariana A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.75    1:07.69        
                  31.43     1:07.69 (36.26)                                        
 45 Clune, Jennifer L         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.87    1:07.74        
                  31.59     1:07.74 (36.15)                                        
 46 Fink, Morgan A            18 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:05.01    1:07.78        
                  32.00     1:07.78 (35.78)                                        
 47 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.57    1:07.89        
                  32.13     1:07.89 (35.76)                                        
 48 Zimmerman, Kate M         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.26    1:07.97        
                  32.03     1:07.97 (35.94)                                        
 49 Defreitas, Hannah         16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.23    1:07.98        
                  32.08     1:07.98 (35.90)                                        
 50 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:08.82    1:08.05        
                  31.77     1:08.05 (36.28)                                        
 51 Tower, Samantha J         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:08.38L   1:08.06        
                  31.63     1:08.06 (36.43)                                        
 52 Cole, Leslie M            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:08.02    1:08.07        
                  31.82     1:08.07 (36.25)                                        
 53 Howarth, Shannon F        18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:08.86    1:08.09        
                  32.31     1:08.09 (35.78)                                        
 54 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.66    1:08.10        
                  32.59     1:08.10 (35.51)                                        
 55 Macisaac, Elyse K         14 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:08.07    1:08.12        
                  31.73     1:08.12 (36.39)                                        
 56 Radcliffe, Victoria A     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:08.93    1:08.28        
                  33.11     1:08.28 (35.17)                                        
 57 Johnson, Annalee I        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:07.22    1:08.38        
                  32.74     1:08.38 (35.64)                                        
 58 Raab, Allison J           12 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.90    1:08.39        
                  32.21     1:08.39 (36.18)                                        
 59 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.39    1:08.45        
                  32.13     1:08.45 (36.32)                                        
 60 Jordan, Catherine M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:07.52    1:08.48        
                  32.14     1:08.48 (36.34)                                        
 61 Cowher, Lauren D          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:08.66    1:08.53        
                  32.36     1:08.53 (36.17)                                        
 62 Brown, Alexandra L        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.58    1:08.56        
                  32.07     1:08.56 (36.49)                                        
 63 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:08.03    1:08.60        
                  32.71     1:08.60 (35.89)                                        
 64 Trivino, Maria A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.48    1:08.61        
                  32.50     1:08.61 (36.11)                                        
 65 Manning, Eliza K          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.00    1:08.65        
                  32.15     1:08.65 (36.50)                                        
 65 Ho, Danielle D            17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:06.97    1:08.65        
                  32.19     1:08.65 (36.46)                                        
 67 Feng, Victoria L          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:07.65    1:08.66        
                  32.40     1:08.66 (36.26)                                        
 67 Fried, Carly T            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.03    1:08.66        
                  32.71     1:08.66 (35.95)                                        
 69 Toth, Kaitlyn D           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:09.23    1:08.70        
                  32.38     1:08.70 (36.32)                                        
 70 Rocchi, Maria C           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.28    1:08.71        
                  31.63     1:08.71 (37.08)                                        
 71 Marsh, Megan C            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.30    1:08.76        
                  32.41     1:08.76 (36.35)                                        
 72 Carmazzi, Brooke E        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:08.89    1:08.78        
                  33.00     1:08.78 (35.78)                                        
 72 Wong, Heather M           13 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:08.49    1:08.78        
                  32.15     1:08.78 (36.63)                                        
 74 Smith, Megan E            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.04    1:08.81        
                  32.37     1:08.81 (36.44)                                        
 75 Nugent, Haley O           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.79    1:08.82        
                  32.85     1:08.82 (35.97)                                        
 76 Allard, Lauren M          15 York Swim Club-PV    1:08.08    1:08.84        
                  32.79     1:08.84 (36.05)                                        
 77 Reeves, Nicole E          14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:08.71    1:08.87        
                  32.08     1:08.87 (36.79)                                        
 78 Kaplan, Zoe E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.92    1:08.90        
                  32.06     1:08.90 (36.84)                                        
 79 Vance, Erin J             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.81    1:09.00        
                  32.18     1:09.00 (36.82)                                        
 80 Hunter, Elizabeth M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:07.36    1:09.03        
                  32.40     1:09.03 (36.63)                                        
 81 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.13    1:09.04        
                  32.95     1:09.04 (36.09)                                        
 82 McGroarty, Kelly A        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:09.85    1:09.08        
                  32.88     1:09.08 (36.20)                                        
 83 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:07.29    1:09.09        
                  32.39     1:09.09 (36.70)                                        
 84 Ritter, Sarah E           17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:09.04    1:09.17        
                  32.29     1:09.17 (36.88)                                        
 85 Popera, Alexandra N       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.39    1:09.20        
                  32.25     1:09.20 (36.95)                                        
 86 Liu, Sarah L              17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:07.54    1:09.25        
                  31.86     1:09.25 (37.39)                                        
 87 Loch, Kaylin M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:07.97    1:09.28        
                  32.04     1:09.28 (37.24)                                        
 88 Ogango, Imelda A          16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:07.13    1:09.29        
                  32.86     1:09.29 (36.43)                                        
 89 Scordato, Katherine R     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:08.64    1:09.31        
                  32.63     1:09.31 (36.68)                                        
 90 Jordan, Bridget A         18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.01    1:09.39        
                  32.85     1:09.39 (36.54)                                        
 91 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:12.84    1:09.44        
                  32.71     1:09.44 (36.73)                                        
 92 Miller, Bridget M         17 Aquabears-CT         1:07.87    1:09.45        
                  33.06     1:09.45 (36.39)                                        
 93 Paoletti, Olivia M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.46    1:09.47        
                  32.38     1:09.47 (37.09)                                        
 94 Howarth, Bailey S         14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:09.02    1:09.49        
                  33.05     1:09.49 (36.44)                                        
 94 Atendido, Sydney R        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.50    1:09.49        
                  32.05     1:09.49 (37.44)                                        
 96 Shores, Taylor G          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:06.85    1:09.51        
                  32.42     1:09.51 (37.09)                                        
 97 Scott, Emma K             16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:08.77    1:09.60        
                  33.19     1:09.60 (36.41)                                        
 98 Walsh, Georgina           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.87    1:09.63        
                  32.75     1:09.63 (36.88)                                        
 99 Maniace, Tara R           16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:10.92    1:09.64        
                  33.11     1:09.64 (36.53)                                        
100 Hockman, Amy E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.79    1:09.65        
                  32.32     1:09.65 (37.33)                                        
101 Nevin, Kathryn T          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.36    1:09.66        
                  32.30     1:09.66 (37.36)                                        
102 Hickey, Shannon H         16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:10.21    1:09.68        
                  33.07     1:09.68 (36.61)                                        
103 Davis, Brittany O         15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:08.88    1:09.70        
                  32.80     1:09.70 (36.90)                                        
104 Oster, Madison G          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:10.05    1:09.77        
                  32.71     1:09.77 (37.06)                                        
105 Maniscalco, Caroline S    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:07.97    1:09.83        
                  33.01     1:09.83 (36.82)                                        
106 Lee, Anna                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.44    1:09.84        
                  32.64     1:09.84 (37.20)                                        
106 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 Peters Township-AM   1:07.99    1:09.84        
                  33.25     1:09.84 (36.59)                                        
108 Almandoz, Andrea          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:07.98    1:09.86        
                  32.73     1:09.86 (37.13)                                        
109 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.75    1:09.89        
                  32.45     1:09.89 (37.44)                                        
110 Stuart, Breanna L         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.87    1:09.92        
                  33.26     1:09.92 (36.66)                                        
111 Danchak, Alexis L         18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.73    1:09.94        
                  32.48     1:09.94 (37.46)                                        
112 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.84    1:09.96        
                  33.27     1:09.96 (36.69)                                        
113 Reale, Emily N            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:09.44    1:10.01        
                  33.13     1:10.01 (36.88)                                        
114 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.63    1:10.04        
                  32.81     1:10.04 (37.23)                                        
115 Goetcheus, Grace A        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.91    1:10.12        
                  33.23     1:10.12 (36.89)                                        
116 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.82    1:10.19        
117 Muilenburg, Nicole E      15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:10.18    1:10.21        
                  32.89     1:10.21 (37.32)                                        
117 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:10.95    1:10.21        
                  32.94     1:10.21 (37.27)                                        
119 Elshafei, Sabrina E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:09.39    1:10.37        
                  32.96     1:10.37 (37.41)                                        
120 Barley, Victoria B        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:07.54    1:10.42        
                  33.12     1:10.42 (37.30)                                        
121 McCarthy, Julia N         14 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:10.06    1:10.43        
                  33.18     1:10.43 (37.25)                                        
122 Krohner, Gavrielle J      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.29    1:10.61        
                  33.87     1:10.61 (36.74)                                        
123 Robertson, Rachel L       16 York Swim Club-PV    1:08.11    1:10.66        
                  32.49     1:10.66 (38.17)                                        
124 Voso, Dominique Z         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.89    1:10.76        
                  33.12     1:10.76 (37.64)                                        
125 Mugnolo, Morgan A         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:09.59    1:10.84        
                  33.44     1:10.84 (37.40)                                        
126 Zhang, Kellie             14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.02    1:10.90        
                  32.96     1:10.90 (37.94)                                        
127 Belsterling, Carley M     17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.52    1:11.06        
                  32.99     1:11.06 (38.07)                                        
128 Chan, Samantha            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:10.38    1:11.12        
                  33.77     1:11.12 (37.35)                                        
129 Barry, Amanda E           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.58    1:11.13        
                  33.31     1:11.13 (37.82)                                        
130 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.27    1:11.72        
                  33.50     1:11.72 (38.22)                                        
131 Kaufman, Colleen D        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.66    1:11.73        
                  34.19     1:11.73 (37.54)                                        
132 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:07.13    1:11.96        
                  33.38     1:11.96 (38.58)                                        
133 Deng, Lisa                16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:09.10    1:12.10        
                  33.82     1:12.10 (38.28)                                        
134 Grube, Sydney E           15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:09.38    1:12.14        
                  33.52     1:12.14 (38.62)                                        
135 Chalsma, Rachel S         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:12.00    1:12.19        
                  33.90     1:12.19 (38.29)                                        
136 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.21    1:12.45        
                  34.01     1:12.45 (38.44)                                        
137 Hubert, Courteney E       16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:12.80    1:12.75        
                  34.71     1:12.75 (38.04)                                        
138 Gilbert, Alexa E          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:10.03    1:13.01        
                  34.13     1:13.01 (38.88)                                        
139 Smith, Sophie             15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:13.08    1:13.04        
                  33.59     1:13.04 (39.45)                                        
140 Coyne, Alden E            14 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:14.83    1:14.05        
                  16.38     1:14.05 (57.67)                                        
141 Kaplan, Mara D            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.82    1:14.40        
                  35.27     1:14.40 (39.13)                                        
142 Pardo, Katherine L        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:12.18    1:14.75        
                  34.88     1:14.75 (39.87)                                        
 -- Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.16         DQ        
 -- Brallier, Sarah E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:07.60         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:16.19  OPEN
                2:16.69  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:16.13    2:15.25 OPEN   
                  30.57     1:04.33 (33.76)     1:39.47 (35.14)     2:15.25 (35.78)
  2 Callahan, Colleen         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:16.89    2:15.26 OPEN   
                  29.97     1:04.36 (34.39)     1:40.16 (35.80)     2:15.26 (35.10)
  3 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:18.79    2:15.61 OPEN   
                  30.72     1:05.26 (34.54)     1:40.58 (35.32)     2:15.61 (35.03)
  4 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:18.17    2:15.78 OPEN   
                  30.68     1:04.89 (34.21)     1:40.21 (35.32)     2:15.78 (35.57)
  5 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:19.66    2:17.83        
                  30.85     1:05.46 (34.61)     1:41.12 (35.66)     2:17.83 (36.71)
  6 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:19.44    2:18.34        
                  30.76     1:05.72 (34.96)     1:41.72 (36.00)     2:18.34 (36.62)
  7 Tansill, Mary C           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:20.60    2:18.99        
                  31.47     1:06.34 (34.87)     1:42.27 (35.93)     2:18.99 (36.72)
 -- Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:21.99         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
B - Final
  9 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:22.77    2:19.72        
                  32.04     1:07.40 (35.36)     1:43.65 (36.25)     2:19.72 (36.07)
 10 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         2:22.85    2:21.43        
                  32.19     1:07.80 (35.61)     1:44.42 (36.62)     2:21.43 (37.01)
 11 Fernander, Katerine E     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:22.93    2:21.50        
                  32.07     1:08.35 (36.28)     1:44.77 (36.42)     2:21.50 (36.73)
 12 Early, Lauren C           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.20    2:21.57        
                  31.59     1:07.51 (35.92)   2:21.57 (1:14.06)                    
 13 Thomas, Danielle M        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.42    2:22.47        
                  32.20     1:07.73 (35.53)     1:44.25 (36.52)     2:22.47 (38.22)
 14 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.66    2:22.68        
                  32.73     1:08.45 (35.72)     1:45.40 (36.95)     2:22.68 (37.28)
 15 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:23.01    2:22.97        
                  32.07     1:08.21 (36.14)     1:45.23 (37.02)     2:22.97 (37.74)
 16 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.02    2:24.72        
                  32.64     1:08.87 (36.23)     1:46.13 (37.26)     2:24.72 (38.59)
C - Final
 17 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:23.33    2:21.14        
                  31.44     1:07.62 (36.18)     1:44.40 (36.78)     2:21.14 (36.74)
 18 Coughlin, Kathryn A       18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:23.44    2:21.79        
                  30.91     1:06.99 (36.08)     1:43.89 (36.90)     2:21.79 (37.90)
 19 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.31    2:22.48        
                  31.23     1:06.72 (35.49)     1:44.08 (37.36)     2:22.48 (38.40)
 20 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:23.48    2:22.51        
                  31.82     1:08.22 (36.40)     1:45.22 (37.00)     2:22.51 (37.29)
 21 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:24.35    2:22.98        
                  32.49     1:08.34 (35.85)     1:45.02 (36.68)     2:22.98 (37.96)
 22 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:23.58    2:23.03        
                  31.83     1:07.81 (35.98)     1:45.71 (37.90)     2:23.03 (37.32)
 23 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:23.75    2:24.22        
                  31.71     1:07.68 (35.97)     1:44.84 (37.16)     2:24.22 (39.38)
 24 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:23.20    2:26.53        
                  32.42     1:09.77 (37.35)     1:47.95 (38.18)     2:26.53 (38.58)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:16.19  OPEN
                2:16.69  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.22    2:16.13 qOPEN  
                  31.14     1:05.48 (34.34)     1:40.67 (35.19)     2:16.13 (35.46)
  2 Callahan, Colleen         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:16.61    2:16.89 q      
                  30.49     1:05.15 (34.66)     1:40.83 (35.68)     2:16.89 (36.06)
  3 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:16.07    2:18.17 q      
                  30.97     1:05.87 (34.90)     1:42.12 (36.25)     2:18.17 (36.05)
  4 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.60    2:18.79 q      
                  31.56     1:06.76 (35.20)     1:42.47 (35.71)     2:18.79 (36.32)
  5 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:16.31    2:19.44 q      
                  31.52     1:07.05 (35.53)     1:43.27 (36.22)     2:19.44 (36.17)
  6 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:17.52    2:19.66 q      
                  31.24     1:06.64 (35.40)     1:42.23 (35.59)     2:19.66 (37.43)
  7 Tansill, Mary C           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:22.62    2:20.60 q      
                  32.02     1:07.43 (35.41)     1:43.68 (36.25)     2:20.60 (36.92)
  8 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:21.65    2:21.99 q      
                  31.77     1:07.40 (35.63)     1:44.04 (36.64)     2:21.99 (37.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Danielle M        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.49    2:22.42 q      
                  32.62     1:07.94 (35.32)     1:44.66 (36.72)     2:22.42 (37.76)
 10 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.62    2:22.66 q      
                  32.99     1:08.83 (35.84)     1:45.54 (36.71)     2:22.66 (37.12)
 11 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:30.19    2:22.77 q      
                  32.33     1:08.24 (35.91)     1:45.68 (37.44)     2:22.77 (37.09)
 12 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         2:20.07    2:22.85 q      
                  31.92     1:07.72 (35.80)     1:44.97 (37.25)     2:22.85 (37.88)
 13 Fernander, Katerine E     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:23.40    2:22.93 q      
                  32.21     1:07.91 (35.70)     1:44.90 (36.99)     2:22.93 (38.03)
 14 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:23.69    2:23.01 q      
                  32.49     1:08.38 (35.89)     1:45.19 (36.81)     2:23.01 (37.82)
 15 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.38    2:23.02 q      
                  32.68     1:08.46 (35.78)     1:45.20 (36.74)     2:23.02 (37.82)
 16 Early, Lauren C           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:21.69    2:23.20 q      
                  32.33     1:08.75 (36.42)     1:46.17 (37.42)     2:23.20 (37.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:29.65   J2:23.20 q      
                  31.33     1:07.29 (35.96)     1:44.79 (37.50)     2:23.20 (38.41)
 18 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.89    2:23.33 q      
                  31.93     1:08.49 (36.56)     1:45.92 (37.43)     2:23.33 (37.41)
 19 Coughlin, Kathryn A       18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:24.45    2:23.44 q      
                  32.04     1:08.12 (36.08)     1:45.41 (37.29)     2:23.44 (38.03)
 20 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:26.60    2:23.48 q      
                  32.29     1:08.67 (36.38)     1:46.01 (37.34)     2:23.48 (37.47)
 21 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:22.90    2:23.58 q      
                  32.80     1:09.58 (36.78)     1:46.99 (37.41)     2:23.58 (36.59)
 22 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:23.19    2:23.75 q      
                  31.70     1:07.33 (35.63)     1:45.36 (38.03)     2:23.75 (38.39)
 23 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:23.69    2:24.31 q      
                  32.66     1:08.66 (36.00)     1:46.14 (37.48)     2:24.31 (38.17)
 24 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:23.68    2:24.35 q      
                  33.25     1:09.24 (35.99)     1:46.55 (37.31)     2:24.35 (37.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pujadas, Madison M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.03    2:25.21        
                  31.68     1:08.32 (36.64)     1:46.33 (38.01)     2:25.21 (38.88)
 26 Lee, Mary M               16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:34.50    2:25.31        
                  32.53     1:09.80 (37.27)     1:47.35 (37.55)     2:25.31 (37.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Garber, Maddison L        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:28.30    2:25.40        
                  32.30     1:08.28 (35.98)     1:46.90 (38.62)     2:25.40 (38.50)
 28 Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:26.73    2:25.43        
                  32.14     1:09.07 (36.93)     1:47.17 (38.10)     2:25.43 (38.26)
 29 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:27.28    2:25.49        
                  33.39     1:10.37 (36.98)     1:47.74 (37.37)     2:25.49 (37.75)
 30 Johnson, Annalee I        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:24.68    2:25.63        
                  33.29     1:10.18 (36.89)     1:47.36 (37.18)     2:25.63 (38.27)
 31 Defreitas, Hannah         16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:24.96    2:25.86        
                  33.25     1:09.86 (36.61)     1:47.44 (37.58)     2:25.86 (38.42)
 32 Jordan, Catherine M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:25.46    2:25.92        
                  33.48     1:10.45 (36.97)     1:48.06 (37.61)     2:25.92 (37.86)
 33 Stuart, Breanna L         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:30.23    2:26.15        
                  33.56     1:10.69 (37.13)     1:48.48 (37.79)     2:26.15 (37.67)
 34 Edwards, Kathleen M       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:28.42    2:26.35        
                  33.13     1:10.35 (37.22)     1:48.40 (38.05)     2:26.35 (37.95)
 35 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:22.14    2:26.39        
                  33.18     1:10.65 (37.47)     1:48.43 (37.78)     2:26.39 (37.96)
 36 Fink, Morgan A            18 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:29.68    2:26.42        
                  32.46     1:09.25 (36.79)     1:47.46 (38.21)     2:26.42 (38.96)
 37 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.06    2:26.50        
                  32.54     1:09.03 (36.49)     1:47.60 (38.57)     2:26.50 (38.90)
 38 Lydzinski, Kara M         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:29.91    2:26.84        
                  32.80     1:09.98 (37.18)     1:48.33 (38.35)     2:26.84 (38.51)
 39 Vance, Erin J             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.44    2:26.85        
                  32.56     1:09.76 (37.20)     1:48.09 (38.33)     2:26.85 (38.76)
 40 Feng, Victoria L          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:26.31    2:26.96        
                  32.85     1:09.37 (36.52)     1:47.45 (38.08)     2:26.96 (39.51)
 41 Sykes, Emily J            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:28.18    2:26.99        
                  32.66     1:09.17 (36.51)     1:47.12 (37.95)     2:26.99 (39.87)
 42 Trivino, Maria A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.64    2:27.44        
                  33.19     1:10.21 (37.02)     1:48.56 (38.35)     2:27.44 (38.88)
 43 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.35    2:27.45        
                  32.88     1:10.26 (37.38)     1:48.97 (38.71)     2:27.45 (38.48)
 44 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:26.79    2:27.49        
                  33.28     1:10.06 (36.78)     1:49.00 (38.94)     2:27.49 (38.49)
 45 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:45.08L   2:27.61        
                  16.88                             1:48.47 ( )     2:27.61 (39.14)
 46 Antal, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:27.44    2:27.72        
                  31.86     1:08.87 (37.01)     1:47.57 (38.70)     2:27.72 (40.15)
 47 Miller, Bridget M         17 Aquabears-CT         2:24.88    2:27.93        
                  33.64     1:11.20 (37.56)     1:49.70 (38.50)     2:27.93 (38.23)
 48 Lilly, Kayla M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:23.22    2:28.01        
                  33.23     1:10.41 (37.18)     1:49.11 (38.70)     2:28.01 (38.90)
 49 Howarth, Bailey S         14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:27.27    2:28.13        
                  33.77     1:10.66 (36.89)     1:49.11 (38.45)     2:28.13 (39.02)
 50 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 Peters Township-AM   2:25.71    2:28.16        
                  33.63     1:11.02 (37.39)     1:49.62 (38.60)     2:28.16 (38.54)
 51 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:27.93    2:28.20        
                  33.84     1:11.59 (37.75)     1:49.69 (38.10)     2:28.20 (38.51)
 52 Howarth, Shannon F        18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:28.20    2:28.26        
                  33.01     1:09.75 (36.74)     1:48.27 (38.52)     2:28.26 (39.99)
 53 Morton, Corie A           16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:24.12    2:28.30        
                  33.79     1:10.62 (36.83)     1:49.08 (38.46)     2:28.30 (39.22)
 54 Rocchi, Maria C           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:29.74    2:28.35        
                  31.90     1:08.79 (36.89)     1:47.96 (39.17)     2:28.35 (40.39)
 55 Paoletti, Olivia M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.06    2:28.56        
                  33.56     1:11.24 (37.68)     1:49.60 (38.36)     2:28.56 (38.96)
 56 Blaser, Hannah K          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:25.71    2:28.59        
                  32.74     1:09.76 (37.02)     1:48.80 (39.04)     2:28.59 (39.79)
 57 Smith, Elizabeth S        17 UN-PP-NJ             2:28.44    2:28.60        
                  33.55     1:11.09 (37.54)     1:49.73 (38.64)     2:28.60 (38.87)
 58 Staffen, Ariana A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.67    2:28.65        
                  32.59     1:10.19 (37.60)     1:48.73 (38.54)     2:28.65 (39.92)
 59 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           2:27.85    2:28.74        
                  33.71     1:11.65 (37.94)     1:50.19 (38.54)     2:28.74 (38.55)
 60 Richer, Emma J            17 The Fish-PV          2:26.66    2:28.77        
                  33.04     1:11.53 (38.49)     1:50.37 (38.84)     2:28.77 (38.40)
 61 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:26.60    2:28.79        
                  33.46     1:11.00 (37.54)     1:49.51 (38.51)     2:28.79 (39.28)
 62 Raab, Allison J           12 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:25.78    2:28.83        
                  33.69     1:11.80 (38.11)     1:50.70 (38.90)     2:28.83 (38.13)
 63 Kaplan, Zoe E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.36    2:28.92        
                  34.69     1:12.66 (37.97)     1:51.37 (38.71)     2:28.92 (37.55)
 64 Maniace, Tara R           16 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:29.87    2:28.95        
                  33.51     1:10.76 (37.25)     1:49.29 (38.53)     2:28.95 (39.66)
 65 Walsh, Georgina           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:28.37    2:29.00        
                  33.35     1:10.86 (37.51)     1:50.10 (39.24)     2:29.00 (38.90)
 66 Cashin, Elizabeth J       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:30.23    2:29.12        
                  33.06     1:10.68 (37.62)     1:50.19 (39.51)     2:29.12 (38.93)
 67 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:22.29    2:29.23        
                  33.96     1:12.20 (38.24)     1:50.87 (38.67)     2:29.23 (38.36)
 68 Dickson, Marie L          13 Una Dst-MA           2:27.62    2:29.30        
                  33.98     1:11.93 (37.95)     1:50.54 (38.61)     2:29.30 (38.76)
 68 Cole, Leslie M            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:26.13    2:29.30        
                  33.06     1:10.88 (37.82)     1:49.72 (38.84)     2:29.30 (39.58)
 70 Barley, Victoria B        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:25.71    2:29.36        
                  34.06     1:11.39 (37.33)     1:49.85 (38.46)     2:29.36 (39.51)
 71 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.92    2:29.43        
                  33.44     1:10.89 (37.45)     1:50.15 (39.26)     2:29.43 (39.28)
 71 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.78    2:29.43        
                  34.00     1:11.39 (37.39)     1:50.59 (39.20)     2:29.43 (38.84)
 73 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:26.20    2:29.47        
                  33.66     1:11.80 (38.14)     1:50.51 (38.71)     2:29.47 (38.96)
 74 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.73    2:29.82        
                  33.02     1:11.09 (38.07)     1:50.05 (38.96)     2:29.82 (39.77)
 75 Zimmerman, Kate M         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.08    2:29.99        
                  34.35     1:12.72 (38.37)     1:51.67 (38.95)     2:29.99 (38.32)
 75 Macisaac, Elyse K         14 Stafford Aquatic-VA  2:27.55    2:29.99        
                  33.35     1:10.82 (37.47)     1:49.86 (39.04)     2:29.99 (40.13)
 77 Anderson, Paige D         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:29.59    2:30.19        
                  34.20     1:11.84 (37.64)     1:50.74 (38.90)     2:30.19 (39.45)
 78 Popera, Alexandra N       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:30.88    2:30.20        
                  34.45     1:12.83 (38.38)     1:51.21 (38.38)     2:30.20 (38.99)
 79 Marsh, Megan C            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:28.70    2:30.21        
                  33.03     1:10.67 (37.64)     1:50.38 (39.71)     2:30.21 (39.83)
 80 Kaufman, Colleen D        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.87    2:30.23        
                  33.07     1:12.15 (39.08)     1:51.63 (39.48)     2:30.23 (38.60)
 81 McCarthy, Julia N         14 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:27.84    2:30.31        
                  34.04     1:12.40 (38.36)     1:51.20 (38.80)     2:30.31 (39.11)
 82 Scordato, Katherine R     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:28.90    2:30.40        
                  33.16     1:10.51 (37.35)     1:49.51 (39.00)     2:30.40 (40.89)
 82 Elshafei, Sabrina E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.02    2:30.40        
                  33.68     1:11.86 (38.18)     1:51.13 (39.27)     2:30.40 (39.27)
 84 Nugent, Haley O           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.01    2:30.50        
                  34.65     1:11.76 (37.11)     1:50.37 (38.61)     2:30.50 (40.13)
 85 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.21    2:30.66        
                  34.27     1:12.39 (38.12)     1:51.01 (38.62)     2:30.66 (39.65)
 86 Hickey, Shannon H         16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:30.10    2:30.70        
                  33.79     1:11.65 (37.86)     1:50.76 (39.11)     2:30.70 (39.94)
 87 Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:37.84    2:30.76        
                  34.03     1:11.42 (37.39)     1:51.24 (39.82)     2:30.76 (39.52)
 88 Carmazzi, Brooke E        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:32.45    2:30.82        
                  33.49     1:11.38 (37.89)     1:50.60 (39.22)     2:30.82 (40.22)
 89 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.42    2:30.93        
                  33.82     1:12.10 (38.28)     1:51.45 (39.35)     2:30.93 (39.48)
 90 Deardorff, Madeleine L    15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:28.56    2:31.03        
                  33.84     1:11.60 (37.76)     1:51.00 (39.40)     2:31.03 (40.03)
 91 Gibbs, Rebecca E          17 Obx Swim Club-VA     2:26.30    2:31.05        
                  33.63     1:12.45 (38.82)     1:50.99 (38.54)     2:31.05 (40.06)
 92 Lee, Anna                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.40    2:31.06        
                  33.09     1:10.59 (37.50)     1:50.04 (39.45)     2:31.06 (41.02)
 93 Smith, Megan E            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.07    2:31.09        
                  34.43     1:12.40 (37.97)     1:51.66 (39.26)     2:31.09 (39.43)
 94 Loch, Kaylin M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:29.69    2:31.16        
                  33.39     1:11.70 (38.31)     1:50.89 (39.19)     2:31.16 (40.27)
 95 Clune, Jennifer L         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:30.93    2:31.35        
                  32.77     1:10.53 (37.76)     1:50.10 (39.57)     2:31.35 (41.25)
 96 McGroarty, Kelly A        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:29.44    2:31.48        
                  33.59     1:10.92 (37.33)     1:49.55 (38.63)     2:31.48 (41.93)
 97 Davis, Brittany O         15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:29.36    2:31.67        
                  35.21     1:14.18 (38.97)     1:52.37 (38.19)     2:31.67 (39.30)
 98 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.33    2:31.74        
                  33.81     1:12.23 (38.42)     1:52.27 (40.04)     2:31.74 (39.47)
 98 Liu, Sarah L              17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:30.99    2:31.74        
                  34.23     1:13.17 (38.94)     1:52.56 (39.39)     2:31.74 (39.18)
100 Dixon, Sterling E         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:30.23    2:31.75        
                  34.84     1:13.38 (38.54)     1:52.03 (38.65)     2:31.75 (39.72)
101 Voso, Dominique Z         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:29.10    2:31.89        
                  33.37     1:11.35 (37.98)     1:51.17 (39.82)     2:31.89 (40.72)
102 Shores, Taylor G          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:28.87    2:31.94        
                  33.76     1:13.15 (39.39)     1:52.84 (39.69)     2:31.94 (39.10)
103 Toth, Kaitlyn D           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:28.96    2:32.01        
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)     1:51.40 (39.22)     2:32.01 (40.61)
104 Mugnolo, Morgan A         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:29.33    2:32.14        
                  34.31     1:12.77 (38.46)     1:52.44 (39.67)     2:32.14 (39.70)
105 Ritter, Sarah E           17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:29.51    2:32.16        
                  34.27     1:12.49 (38.22)     1:53.00 (40.51)     2:32.16 (39.16)
106 Grady, Caitlin M          17 Una Cond-MR          2:30.37    2:32.19        
                  34.02     1:12.09 (38.07)     1:51.68 (39.59)     2:32.19 (40.51)
107 Parbst, Hannah M          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.45    2:32.21        
                  34.13     1:12.63 (38.50)     1:52.33 (39.70)     2:32.21 (39.88)
108 Dale, Siobhan E           15 Aquabears-CT         2:29.56    2:32.27        
                  33.18     1:10.95 (37.77)     1:51.44 (40.49)     2:32.27 (40.83)
109 Scott, Emma K             16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:29.37    2:32.28        
                  34.28     1:12.85 (38.57)     1:52.36 (39.51)     2:32.28 (39.92)
110 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:48.40L   2:32.38        
                  33.36     1:11.25 (37.89)     1:51.03 (39.78)     2:32.38 (41.35)
111 Danchak, Alexis L         18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:30.89    2:32.39        
                  33.57     1:12.11 (38.54)     1:52.02 (39.91)     2:32.39 (40.37)
112 Barry, Amanda E           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.37    2:32.43        
                  33.27     1:11.57 (38.30)     1:51.85 (40.28)     2:32.43 (40.58)
113 Nevin, Kathryn T          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:34.95    2:32.84        
                  33.18     1:11.75 (38.57)     1:52.31 (40.56)     2:32.84 (40.53)
114 Almandoz, Andrea          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:30.26    2:32.85        
                  34.17     1:12.70 (38.53)   2:32.85 (1:20.15)                    
115 Zhang, Kellie             14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.06    2:32.86        
                  33.56     1:11.84 (38.28)     1:52.22 (40.38)     2:32.86 (40.64)
116 Kramer, Kelly N           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:29.56    2:32.94        
                  34.82     1:13.38 (38.56)     1:53.16 (39.78)     2:32.94 (39.78)
117 Maniscalco, Caroline S    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:29.31    2:33.03        
                  33.33     1:12.10 (38.77)     1:52.58 (40.48)     2:33.03 (40.45)
118 Brown, Alexandra L        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:30.25    2:33.25        
                  33.95     1:12.67 (38.72)     1:52.75 (40.08)     2:33.25 (40.50)
119 Deglau, Ellie N           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:29.67    2:33.28        
                  35.00     1:14.14 (39.14)     1:53.34 (39.20)     2:33.28 (39.94)
120 Ogango, Imelda A          16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:25.00    2:33.37        
                  33.92     1:11.83 (37.91)   2:33.37 (1:21.54)                    
121 Ho, Danielle D            17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:30.64    2:33.65        
                  35.61     1:13.04 (37.43)     1:53.29 (40.25)     2:33.65 (40.36)
122 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:29.43    2:33.72        
                  34.11     1:12.34 (38.23)     1:52.61 (40.27)     2:33.72 (41.11)
123 Reeves, Nicole E          14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:30.30    2:33.88        
                  34.42     1:13.96 (39.54)     1:53.84 (39.88)     2:33.88 (40.04)
124 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:30.27    2:34.27        
                  33.98     1:12.54 (38.56)     1:52.93 (40.39)     2:34.27 (41.34)
125 Hockman, Amy E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.80    2:34.31        
                  33.55     1:11.63 (38.08)     1:51.45 (39.82)     2:34.31 (42.86)
126 Fried, Carly T            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.56    2:34.33        
                  34.76     1:13.03 (38.27)     1:52.78 (39.75)     2:34.33 (41.55)
127 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.36    2:34.36        
                  34.27     1:13.08 (38.81)     1:53.42 (40.34)     2:34.36 (40.94)
128 Hunter, Elizabeth M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:28.88    2:34.49        
                  34.09     1:12.27 (38.18)     1:52.45 (40.18)     2:34.49 (42.04)
129 Grube, Sydney E           15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:30.30    2:34.50        
                  33.68     1:12.27 (38.59)     1:53.11 (40.84)     2:34.50 (41.39)
130 Manning, Eliza K          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:24.81    2:34.60        
                  33.57     1:11.90 (38.33)     1:52.96 (41.06)     2:34.60 (41.64)
131 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.30    2:34.82        
                  34.00     1:12.20 (38.20)     1:53.30 (41.10)     2:34.82 (41.52)
132 Atendido, Sydney R        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:36.05    2:35.23        
                  32.94     1:11.62 (38.68)     1:52.87 (41.25)     2:35.23 (42.36)
133 Drury, Shannon            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.38    2:35.35        
                  34.13     1:12.92 (38.79)     1:53.31 (40.39)     2:35.35 (42.04)
134 Deng, Lisa                16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:29.32    2:35.93        
                  34.74     1:13.93 (39.19)     1:54.08 (40.15)     2:35.93 (41.85)
135 Arthur, Brenda J          18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:39.19    2:35.95        
                  33.87     1:12.37 (38.50)     1:53.51 (41.14)     2:35.95 (42.44)
136 Chan, Samantha            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:30.01    2:36.01        
                  34.68     1:13.23 (38.55)     1:53.99 (40.76)     2:36.01 (42.02)
137 Browne, Elizabeth C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:30.34    2:36.27        
                  34.57     1:13.81 (39.24)     1:54.93 (41.12)     2:36.27 (41.34)
138 Howell, Margaret E        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:32.73    2:36.62        
                  35.21     1:14.47 (39.26)     1:55.18 (40.71)     2:36.62 (41.44)
139 Kaplan, Mara D            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.75    2:41.00        
                  36.84     1:17.36 (40.52)     1:58.69 (41.33)     2:41.00 (42.31)
 -- Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:23.75         DQ        
 -- Pfeifer, Emily A          14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:28.85         NS        
 -- Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:30.45         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.09  OPEN
                54.59  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV       55.44      54.33 JRN    
                  25.87       54.33 (28.46)                                        
  2 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV    55.17      54.46 JRN    
                  25.71       54.46 (28.75)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI    55.44      54.71        
                  26.25       54.71 (28.46)                                        
  3 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    54.15      54.71        
                  25.27       54.71 (29.44)                                        
  5 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.56      54.93        
                  25.89       54.93 (29.04)                                        
  6 Grossman, Helen H         15 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.77      55.28        
                  25.68       55.28 (29.60)                                        
  7 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.70      55.46        
                  26.22       55.46 (29.24)                                        
  8 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.92      55.75        
                  25.87       55.75 (29.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    56.28      54.88        
                  25.35       54.88 (29.53)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.14      55.23        
                  25.66       55.23 (29.57)                                        
 11 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.06      55.47        
                  26.05       55.47 (29.42)                                        
 12 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.79      56.18        
                  26.37       56.18 (29.81)                                        
 13 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    56.67      56.28        
                  26.86       56.28 (29.42)                                        
 14 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.52      56.35        
                  26.61       56.35 (29.74)                                        
 15 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ     56.52      56.47        
                  26.63       56.47 (29.84)                                        
 16 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.94      56.51        
                  26.97       56.51 (29.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    56.98      55.94        
                  26.13       55.94 (29.81)                                        
 18 Walsh, Tessa R            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.27      56.80        
                  26.77       56.80 (30.03)                                        
 19 Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.34      57.02        
                  26.61       57.02 (30.41)                                        
 20 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.52      57.14        
                  26.49       57.14 (30.65)                                        
 21 Dukes, Carrie L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    57.18      57.33        
                  26.75       57.33 (30.58)                                        
 22 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.53      57.47        
                  26.78       57.47 (30.69)                                        
 23 Zhao, Amy Y               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.49      57.60        
                  26.52       57.60 (31.08)                                        
 24 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.50      57.74        
                  27.22       57.74 (30.52)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.09  OPEN
                54.59  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.50      54.15 qJRN   
                  25.85       54.15 (28.30)                                        
  2 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV    53.70      55.17 q      
                  25.98       55.17 (29.19)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI    55.24      55.44 q      
                  26.52       55.44 (28.92)                                        
  3 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV       54.04      55.44 q      
                  25.78       55.44 (29.66)                                        
  5 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.81      55.56 q      
                  26.31       55.56 (29.25)                                        
  6 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.60      55.70 q      
                  26.57       55.70 (29.13)                                        
  7 Grossman, Helen H         15 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.43      55.77 q      
                  25.96       55.77 (29.81)                                        
  8 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ    56.18      55.92 q      
                  26.21       55.92 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.01      56.06 q      
                  26.41       56.06 (29.65)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.74      56.14 q      
                  26.18       56.14 (29.96)                                        
 11 Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    55.72      56.28 q      
                  26.05       56.28 (30.23)                                        
 11 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.58      56.28 q      
                  26.49       56.28 (29.79)                                        
 13 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.95      56.42 q      
                  26.63       56.42 (29.79)                                        
 14 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.30      56.52 q      
                  26.42       56.52 (30.10)                                        
 14 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ     56.44      56.52 q      
                  26.64       56.52 (29.88)                                        
 16 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    56.09      56.67 q      
                  26.96       56.67 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.67      56.79 q      
                  26.68       56.79 (30.11)                                        
 18 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.94      56.94 q      
                  27.19       56.94 (29.75)                                        
 19 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.91      56.98 q      
                  26.67       56.98 (30.31)                                        
 20 Almandoz, Andrea          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.59      57.09 q      
                  28.71       57.09 (28.38)                                        
 21 Dukes, Carrie L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    55.88      57.18 q      
                  26.73       57.18 (30.45)                                        
 22 Walsh, Tessa R            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     56.68      57.27 q      
                  26.92       57.27 (30.35)                                        
 23 Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.85      57.34 q      
                  27.75       57.34 (29.59)                                        
 24 Zhao, Amy Y               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.01      57.49 q      
                  26.55       57.49 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.63      57.50        
                  26.44       57.50 (31.06)                                        
 26 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.63      57.52        
                  26.98       57.52 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.23      57.53        
                  26.97       57.53 (30.56)                                        
 28 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.16      57.61        
                  27.30       57.61 (30.31)                                        
 29 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    56.38      57.72        
                  27.05       57.72 (30.67)                                        
 30 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.83      57.74        
                  27.36       57.74 (30.38)                                        
 31 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.30      57.86        
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)                                        
 32 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    57.79      57.87        
                  27.10       57.87 (30.77)                                        
 33 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA             57.11      57.92        
                  27.16       57.92 (30.76)                                        
 34 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.56      57.95        
                  27.38       57.95 (30.57)                                        
 35 Hubert, Cassidy J         17 Eastern Express-NJ     58.80      58.10        
                  26.94       58.10 (31.16)                                        
 36 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.55      58.14        
                  28.29       58.14 (29.85)                                        
 37 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    59.96      58.16        
                  27.24       58.16 (30.92)                                        
 37 Feyrer, Mina S            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.95      58.16        
                  28.10       58.16 (30.06)                                        
 39 Shen, Michelle C          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.02      58.19        
                  27.43       58.19 (30.76)                                        
 40 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    57.24      58.24        
                  27.55       58.24 (30.69)                                        
 40 Jordan, Bridget A         18 Retriever Aquati-MD    57.38      58.24        
                  27.71       58.24 (30.53)                                        
 42 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.75      58.26        
                  27.62       58.26 (30.64)                                        
 43 Kligys, Sydney D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.55      58.39        
                  27.15       58.39 (31.24)                                        
 44 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.82      58.41        
                  27.55       58.41 (30.86)                                        
 45 Zhu, Angela D             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.78      58.47        
                  27.73       58.47 (30.74)                                        
 46 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.82      58.49        
                  27.04       58.49 (31.45)                                        
 47 Zarchin, Madeline C       14 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.27      58.52        
                  26.86       58.52 (31.66)                                        
 48 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.43      58.53        
                  27.44       58.53 (31.09)                                        
 49 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    58.91      58.56        
                  27.38       58.56 (31.18)                                        
 49 Groton, Teresa E          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.98      58.56        
                  27.59       58.56 (30.97)                                        
 51 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.97      58.60        
                  27.12       58.60 (31.48)                                        
 52 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.01      58.64        
                  27.41       58.64 (31.23)                                        
 53 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.35      58.65        
                  26.87       58.65 (31.78)                                        
 54 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ     59.05      58.73        
                  27.73       58.73 (31.00)                                        
 55 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.23      58.74        
                  27.80       58.74 (30.94)                                        
 56 Warren, Frances V         19 Una Lie-MR             57.17      58.75        
                  27.73       58.75 (31.02)                                        
 57 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.32      58.77        
                  27.66       58.77 (31.11)                                        
 57 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.64      58.77        
                  27.23       58.77 (31.54)                                        
 59 Noga, Madison C           15 Virginia Gators-VA     58.07      58.80        
                  27.68       58.80 (31.12)                                        
 60 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    59.22      58.81        
                  27.23       58.81 (31.58)                                        
 61 Andrews, Emily L          16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.80      58.86        
                  27.84       58.86 (31.02)                                        
 62 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.88      58.88        
                  28.51       58.88 (30.37)                                        
 63 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.31      58.90        
                  27.37       58.90 (31.53)                                        
 64 Kolb, Karina A            15 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.10      58.93        
                  27.48       58.93 (31.45)                                        
 65 Lloyd, Allison C          18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    58.52      58.94        
                  27.52       58.94 (31.42)                                        
 65 Jampo, Darrah J           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.27      58.94        
                  27.70       58.94 (31.24)                                        
 67 Fife, Erin                17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.52      58.99        
                  27.74       58.99 (31.25)                                        
 68 Cowan, Megan E            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    58.63      59.00        
                  27.67       59.00 (31.33)                                        
 69 Rider, Rachel E           17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     59.30      59.05        
                  27.21       59.05 (31.84)                                        
 70 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    58.48      59.11        
                  27.95       59.11 (31.16)                                        
 71 Stover, Lauren E          15 South Eastern Vi-VA    58.84      59.17        
                  27.53       59.17 (31.64)                                        
 71 O'Neill, Emma R           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.70      59.17        
                  27.91       59.17 (31.26)                                        
 73 Bertini, Rachael N        16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.15      59.18        
                  27.69       59.18 (31.49)                                        
 74 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.36      59.19        
                  27.71       59.19 (31.48)                                        
 75 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ     58.08      59.22        
                  27.50       59.22 (31.72)                                        
 76 Showers, Rachel M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    59.42      59.23        
                  27.77       59.23 (31.46)                                        
 77 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.41      59.25        
                  27.79       59.25 (31.46)                                        
 78 Maggi, Sage M             16 Aquabears-CT           57.13      59.26        
                  27.60       59.26 (31.66)                                        
 79 Feng, Jessica Y           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:00.46      59.30        
                  28.10       59.30 (31.20)                                        
 80 Stuart, Breanna L         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.95      59.31        
                  27.35       59.31 (31.96)                                        
 81 Quinn, Emily A            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.63      59.33        
                  27.90       59.33 (31.43)                                        
 82 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.01      59.34        
                  27.65       59.34 (31.69)                                        
 82 Weiss, Brittany M         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.46      59.34        
                  27.47       59.34 (31.87)                                        
 82 Walker, Peyton G          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.49      59.34        
                  27.87       59.34 (31.47)                                        
 85 Privott, Caitlin M        15 Virginia Gators-VA     59.57      59.39        
                  28.05       59.39 (31.34)                                        
 85 Haggerty, Margaret F      16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     58.99      59.39        
                  27.83       59.39 (31.56)                                        
 87 Mattke, Elia C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.25      59.40        
                  28.19       59.40 (31.21)                                        
 88 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.25      59.43        
                  27.88       59.43 (31.55)                                        
 89 Williams, Rachel M        17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.80      59.44        
                  27.83       59.44 (31.61)                                        
 90 Li, Jessica               13 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.60      59.45        
                  28.17       59.45 (31.28)                                        
 91 Jeter, Sierra H           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.96      59.46        
                  27.80       59.46 (31.66)                                        
 92 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     59.46      59.47        
                  27.82       59.47 (31.65)                                        
 93 Deardorff, Madeleine L    15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.72      59.49        
                  27.67       59.49 (31.82)                                        
 94 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.07      59.52        
                  27.89       59.52 (31.63)                                        
 95 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     59.59      59.53        
                  27.37       59.53 (32.16)                                        
 96 Coyne, Kalie A            16 Syracuse Charger-NI    59.66      59.54        
                  27.75       59.54 (31.79)                                        
 97 MacDonnell, Katherine E   16 Una Crim-NE            59.39      59.55        
                  27.99       59.55 (31.56)                                        
 98 Kegel, Samantha J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.82      59.58        
                  27.58       59.58 (32.00)                                        
 99 Tang, Melinda             13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.79      59.59        
                  27.97       59.59 (31.62)                                        
100 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.56      59.60        
                  28.16       59.60 (31.44)                                        
101 Yan, Jeanette M           16 Virginia Gators-VA     58.78      59.63        
                  27.82       59.63 (31.81)                                        
102 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    59.63      59.64        
                  28.09       59.64 (31.55)                                        
103 Benkert, Emma C           14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.01      59.71        
                  27.91       59.71 (31.80)                                        
104 Elliott, Hannah R         17 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.69      59.76        
                  27.56       59.76 (32.20)                                        
105 Hubert, Melissa L         17 South Eastern Vi-VA    59.10      59.78        
                  28.03       59.78 (31.75)                                        
106 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    59.12      59.79        
                  28.03       59.79 (31.76)                                        
106 Scott, Madison L          16 Valley Swim Team-VA    59.66      59.79        
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)                                        
108 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.11      59.85        
                  28.23       59.85 (31.62)                                        
108 Breazeale, Gabrielle      15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.12      59.85        
                  28.00       59.85 (31.85)                                        
108 Anderson, Molly E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.22      59.85        
                  27.71       59.85 (32.14)                                        
111 West, Casey E             17 Greater Baltimor-MD    56.55      59.86        
                  27.69       59.86 (32.17)                                        
111 Wolf, Malia O             13 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.23      59.86        
                  27.77       59.86 (32.09)                                        
113 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.14      59.93        
                  27.73       59.93 (32.20)                                        
114 Delago, Paige M           15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      57.92      59.97        
                  27.95       59.97 (32.02)                                        
115 Lake, Abigail R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.57      59.98        
                  27.74       59.98 (32.24)                                        
115 Nassetta, Kirby M         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.35      59.98        
                  27.77       59.98 (32.21)                                        
117 Krohner, Gavrielle J      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.47      59.99        
                  28.40       59.99 (31.59)                                        
118 Greguric, Hannah N        15 Peters Township-AM     59.62    1:00.02        
                  28.01     1:00.02 (32.01)                                        
119 Lee, Carrie R             15 Snow Swimming-PV       57.63    1:00.04        
                  27.18     1:00.04 (32.86)                                        
120 Raber, Shelby E           11 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:00.59    1:00.05        
                  28.89     1:00.05 (31.16)                                        
121 Hamilton, Caroline L      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.02    1:00.08        
                  28.49     1:00.08 (31.59)                                        
121 Waechter, Madison F       14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.95    1:00.08        
                  28.15     1:00.08 (31.93)                                        
123 Scanlan, Elise K          14 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:01.40    1:00.11        
                  27.63     1:00.11 (32.48)                                        
123 Zell, Katherine E         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.46    1:00.11        
                  27.90     1:00.11 (32.21)                                        
125 Santaniello, Kathryn      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.74    1:00.13        
                  28.17     1:00.13 (31.96)                                        
126 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.37    1:00.14        
                  28.22     1:00.14 (31.92)                                        
127 Dale, Siobhan E           15 Aquabears-CT           58.67    1:00.16        
                  27.95     1:00.16 (32.21)                                        
128 Didawick, Amanda R        17 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.57    1:00.18        
                  27.52     1:00.18 (32.66)                                        
129 Mucci, Anna N             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.49    1:00.22        
                  28.28     1:00.22 (31.94)                                        
130 Munera, Widad Y           22 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.58    1:00.23        
                  27.93     1:00.23 (32.30)                                        
131 Mavrova, Gloriya D        17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.12    1:00.24        
                  28.18     1:00.24 (32.06)                                        
132 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.41    1:00.25        
                  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)                                        
133 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.40    1:00.32        
                  28.08     1:00.32 (32.24)                                        
134 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.64    1:00.34        
                  27.62     1:00.34 (32.72)                                        
135 Lingle, Mackenzie D       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:00.38    1:00.40        
                  27.84     1:00.40 (32.56)                                        
135 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78    1:00.40        
                  28.22     1:00.40 (32.18)                                        
137 Hammond, Katie M          14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.02    1:00.42        
                  28.44     1:00.42 (31.98)                                        
138 Fu, Joanne H              13 Nation's Capital-PV    59.91    1:00.46        
                  28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)                                        
139 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     58.57    1:00.47        
                  28.53     1:00.47 (31.94)                                        
139 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Nation's Capital-PV    59.95    1:00.47        
                  28.28     1:00.47 (32.19)                                        
139 Chain, Alyssa K           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:07.47L   1:00.47        
                  28.22     1:00.47 (32.25)                                        
142 Birdy, Morgan E           14 Franklin Area Sw-AM    59.88    1:00.49        
                  28.08     1:00.49 (32.41)                                        
143 Burke, Rebecca R          17 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.35    1:00.52        
                  28.66     1:00.52 (31.86)                                        
144 Miller, Katharine M       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.92    1:00.55        
                  28.42     1:00.55 (32.13)                                        
144 Kline, Abigail I          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.00    1:00.55        
                  28.76     1:00.55 (31.79)                                        
146 Han, Sherril S            15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.11    1:00.57        
                  28.23     1:00.57 (32.34)                                        
147 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.10    1:00.59        
                  28.34     1:00.59 (32.25)                                        
148 Parsons, Abigail M        14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.34    1:00.60        
                  27.64     1:00.60 (32.96)                                        
149 Wei, Andrea               12 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.77    1:00.63        
                  28.09     1:00.63 (32.54)                                        
149 Jurczyk, Sarah K          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.87    1:00.63        
                  27.87     1:00.63 (32.76)                                        
151 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.58    1:00.69        
                  28.85     1:00.69 (31.84)                                        
151 Richter, Audrey L         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.22    1:00.69        
                  27.74     1:00.69 (32.95)                                        
153 Cochran, Jessica R        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    59.67    1:00.70        
                  28.44     1:00.70 (32.26)                                        
154 King, Sophia M            16 Quest Swimming-VA      59.02    1:00.71        
                  28.06     1:00.71 (32.65)                                        
155 Lawhorn, Kendall D        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.90    1:00.79        
                  28.78     1:00.79 (32.01)                                        
156 Arthur, Brenda J          18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.79    1:00.80        
                  27.64     1:00.80 (33.16)                                        
156 Hensley, Lauren A         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.66    1:00.80        
                  28.70     1:00.80 (32.10)                                        
158 Hemmer, Zoe K             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.24    1:00.81        
                  28.43     1:00.81 (32.38)                                        
159 Priest, Katherine M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.56    1:00.91        
                  28.91     1:00.91 (32.00)                                        
160 Crawford, Claire L        15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:00.84    1:00.93        
                  28.39     1:00.93 (32.54)                                        
161 Lathrop, Emily M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.24    1:00.95        
                  28.26     1:00.95 (32.69)                                        
162 Freeman, Tara B           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.05    1:00.97        
                  28.23     1:00.97 (32.74)                                        
163 Johns, Jenna M            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.88    1:00.98        
                  27.83     1:00.98 (33.15)                                        
164 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.33    1:01.01        
                  28.30     1:01.01 (32.71)                                        
165 Filippelli, Caroline N    17 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.68    1:01.02        
                  28.23     1:01.02 (32.79)                                        
166 Alston, Morgan S          16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:00.07    1:01.06        
                  28.34     1:01.06 (32.72)                                        
167 Dibiase, Alexandra P      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.25    1:01.12        
                  28.22     1:01.12 (32.90)                                        
168 Grassi, Micaela S         14 Una York-PV            59.42    1:01.19        
                  29.98     1:01.19 (31.21)                                        
169 Mackeen, Catherine D      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.65    1:01.21        
                  28.28     1:01.21 (32.93)                                        
169 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.67    1:01.21        
                  28.81     1:01.21 (32.40)                                        
171 Murslack, Allison J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.57    1:01.24        
                  28.82     1:01.24 (32.42)                                        
172 Scordato, Katherine R     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:00.71    1:01.25        
                  28.42     1:01.25 (32.83)                                        
173 Tretter, Madisen R        18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:00.45    1:01.27        
                  28.56     1:01.27 (32.71)                                        
174 Dahlin, Katie L           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.84    1:01.36        
                  28.77     1:01.36 (32.59)                                        
175 Harrington, Morgan        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.70    1:01.37        
                  28.63     1:01.37 (32.74)                                        
176 Currie, Kristina M        18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:00.98    1:01.41        
                  29.09     1:01.41 (32.32)                                        
177 St. Martin, Brooke T      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.62    1:01.54        
                  28.07     1:01.54 (33.47)                                        
178 Dealy, Cara E             15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:00.44    1:01.61        
                  28.96     1:01.61 (32.65)                                        
178 Palmer, Ariana K          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:01.16    1:01.61        
                  28.42     1:01.61 (33.19)                                        
178 Cavano, Julianna L        17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:00.86    1:01.61        
                  28.59     1:01.61 (33.02)                                        
181 Sweet, Lauren A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.78    1:01.63        
                  29.00     1:01.63 (32.63)                                        
182 Perry, Rachel A           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:04.10    1:01.67        
                  28.85     1:01.67 (32.82)                                        
183 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.67    1:01.68        
                  28.62     1:01.68 (33.06)                                        
184 Bartrug, Madeline R       16 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:00.64    1:01.71        
                  28.65     1:01.71 (33.06)                                        
185 Bhanji, Ameera            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.46    1:01.74        
                  29.34     1:01.74 (32.40)                                        
186 Manning, Eliza K          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:00.04    1:01.75        
                  28.30     1:01.75 (33.45)                                        
187 Athey, Katie L            13 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.60    1:01.88        
                  28.87     1:01.88 (33.01)                                        
188 Waisanen, Ryli M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.94    1:01.90        
                  28.84     1:01.90 (33.06)                                        
189 Warren, Anne E            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:02.32    1:01.92        
                  28.91     1:01.92 (33.01)                                        
190 Hirsh, Jessica R          16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    59.85    1:01.97        
                  28.73     1:01.97 (33.24)                                        
191 Drury, Shannon            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.76    1:01.99        
                  29.19     1:01.99 (32.80)                                        
192 Zangla, Carol A           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.79    1:02.01        
                  28.87     1:02.01 (33.14)                                        
193 Miller, Jessica R         14 Aquabears-CT         1:04.17    1:02.04        
                  29.66     1:02.04 (32.38)                                        
194 Kannan, Hannah H          13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.81    1:02.33        
                  28.60     1:02.33 (33.73)                                        
195 Ogango, Imelda A          16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:01.05    1:02.36        
                  29.40     1:02.36 (32.96)                                        
196 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.26    1:02.47        
                  29.32     1:02.47 (33.15)                                        
197 Milligan, Samantha B      14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:02.04    1:02.62        
                  29.37     1:02.62 (33.25)                                        
198 Edwards, Kathleen M       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.91    1:02.66        
                  29.01     1:02.66 (33.65)                                        
199 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:02.67    1:02.67        
                  29.59     1:02.67 (33.08)                                        
200 Elcott, Ina M             14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.06    1:02.88        
                  30.07     1:02.88 (32.81)                                        
201 Hubert, Courteney E       16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:02.54    1:02.90        
                  29.45     1:02.90 (33.45)                                        
202 Thompson, Lydia E         13 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:02.33    1:02.97        
                  29.51     1:02.97 (33.46)                                        
202 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:01.39    1:02.97        
                  29.19     1:02.97 (33.78)                                        
204 Garber, Maddison L        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.54    1:03.23        
                  29.06     1:03.23 (34.17)                                        
205 Poole, Lauren M           12 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:03.35    1:03.50        
                  29.09     1:03.50 (34.41)                                        
206 Kaplan, Mara D            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.54    1:03.82        
                  29.81     1:03.82 (34.01)                                        
207 Hockman, Amy E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.24    1:03.86        
                  29.92     1:03.86 (33.94)                                        
208 Lee, Anna                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.38    1:03.88        
                  29.69     1:03.88 (34.19)                                        
209 Homans, Hannah M          16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:02.30    1:03.95        
                  28.73     1:03.95 (35.22)                                        
210 Ship, Hannah M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.98    1:04.66        
                  29.86     1:04.66 (34.80)                                        
211 Ngu, Jacqueline S         13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:07.37    1:04.77        
                  30.39     1:04.77 (34.38)                                        
212 Fried, Carly T            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.12    1:05.06        
                  30.23     1:05.06 (34.83)                                        
213 Pardo, Katherine L        17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.03    1:05.44        
                  29.41     1:05.44 (36.03)                                        
214 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:04.94    1:12.70        
                  30.81     1:12.70 (41.89)                                        
 -- Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.97         DQ        
 -- Smith, Megan E            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.68         DQ        
 -- Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    59.90         NS        
 -- Coughlin, Kathryn A       18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.62         NS        
 -- Yontz, Rachel A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.74         NS        
 -- Surette, Marla K          18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  1:01.09         NS        
 -- Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.19         NS        
 -- McElfresh, Erin L         17 Lansing Cats-NI        55.75         NS        
 -- Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.17         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:58.73   3/28/2009 Tan Kylliainen, LBA-MD                     
                2:00.09  OPEN
                2:00.19  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.38    1:58.47#OPEN   
                  27.42       57.34 (29.92)     1:27.61 (30.27)     1:58.47 (30.86)
  2 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:01.13    1:59.17 OPEN   
                  27.49       58.03 (30.54)     1:28.19 (30.16)     1:59.17 (30.98)
  3 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.90    1:59.23 OPEN   
                  26.73       56.96 (30.23)     1:28.10 (31.14)     1:59.23 (31.13)
  4 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:02.50    2:01.39        
                  26.90       57.66 (30.76)     1:29.40 (31.74)     2:01.39 (31.99)
  5 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:03.08    2:02.43        
                  28.46       59.13 (30.67)     1:30.98 (31.85)     2:02.43 (31.45)
  6 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:02.30    2:02.46        
                  28.07       58.83 (30.76)     1:30.38 (31.55)     2:02.46 (32.08)
  7 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:03.85    2:02.76        
                  28.05       59.06 (31.01)     1:30.73 (31.67)     2:02.76 (32.03)
  8 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         2:03.35    2:03.29        
                  27.77       58.97 (31.20)     1:31.20 (32.23)     2:03.29 (32.09)
B - Final
  9 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:03.86    2:04.26        
                  27.82       59.40 (31.58)     1:31.92 (32.52)     2:04.26 (32.34)
 10 Warren, Frances V         19 Una Lie-MR           2:04.01    2:04.29        
                  28.07       59.67 (31.60)     1:31.97 (32.30)     2:04.29 (32.32)
 11 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.52    2:04.35        
                  28.11       59.78 (31.67)     1:31.68 (31.90)     2:04.35 (32.67)
 12 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:04.94    2:04.49        
                  28.13       59.37 (31.24)     1:31.63 (32.26)     2:04.49 (32.86)
 13 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:04.02    2:04.68        
                  28.04       59.16 (31.12)     1:31.42 (32.26)     2:04.68 (33.26)
 14 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           2:05.82    2:05.32        
                  28.06       59.62 (31.56)     1:32.32 (32.70)     2:05.32 (33.00)
 15 Grossman, Helen H         15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:05.84    2:06.33        
                  27.80     1:00.47 (32.67)     1:32.82 (32.35)     2:06.33 (33.51)
 16 Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.70    2:07.91        
                  28.09     1:00.27 (32.18)     1:33.64 (33.37)     2:07.91 (34.27)
C - Final
 17 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.99    2:04.61        
                  28.17       59.45 (31.28)     1:31.93 (32.48)     2:04.61 (32.68)
 18 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:06.04    2:06.16        
                  28.54     1:00.56 (32.02)     1:33.35 (32.79)     2:06.16 (32.81)
 19 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:07.82    2:06.60        
                  28.81     1:01.49 (32.68)     1:34.20 (32.71)     2:06.60 (32.40)
 20 Fife, Erin                17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.32    2:07.02        
                  28.75     1:00.55 (31.80)     1:33.69 (33.14)     2:07.02 (33.33)
 21 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:06.84    2:07.74        
                  28.54     1:00.99 (32.45)     1:34.24 (33.25)     2:07.74 (33.50)
 22 Andrews, Emily L          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.14    2:07.80        
                  29.20     1:01.32 (32.12)     1:33.89 (32.57)     2:07.80 (33.91)
 23 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.30    2:08.15        
                  28.94     1:01.57 (32.63)     1:35.37 (33.80)     2:08.15 (32.78)
 24 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.86    2:08.50        
                  28.36     1:01.32 (32.96)     1:34.79 (33.47)     2:08.50 (33.71)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:58.73   3/28/2009 Tan Kylliainen, LBA-MD                     
                2:00.09  OPEN
                2:00.19  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:01.89    2:01.13 q      
                  27.78       58.14 (30.36)     1:29.62 (31.48)     2:01.13 (31.51)
  2 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:03.79    2:01.38 q      
                  27.16       57.80 (30.64)     1:29.31 (31.51)     2:01.38 (32.07)
  3 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.03    2:01.90 q      
                  26.64       57.47 (30.83)     1:29.80 (32.33)     2:01.90 (32.10)
  4 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:02.77    2:02.30 q      
                  28.44       59.51 (31.07)     1:30.63 (31.12)     2:02.30 (31.67)
  5 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:01.97    2:02.50 q      
                  27.06       57.91 (30.85)     1:29.89 (31.98)     2:02.50 (32.61)
  6 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:05.19    2:03.08 q      
                  28.17       58.94 (30.77)     1:30.70 (31.76)     2:03.08 (32.38)
  7 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         2:00.03    2:03.35 q      
                  27.91       59.00 (31.09)     1:31.18 (32.18)     2:03.35 (32.17)
  8 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:02.94    2:03.85 q      
                  28.34       59.34 (31.00)     1:31.38 (32.04)     2:03.85 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.93    2:03.86 q      
                  28.03       59.01 (30.98)     1:30.53 (31.52)     2:03.86 (33.33)
 10 Warren, Frances V         19 Una Lie-MR           2:02.19    2:04.01 q      
                  28.16       59.42 (31.26)     1:31.29 (31.87)     2:04.01 (32.72)
 11 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:02.54    2:04.02 q      
                  27.41       58.38 (30.97)     1:30.85 (32.47)     2:04.02 (33.17)
 12 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:05.41    2:04.94 q      
                  27.96       59.09 (31.13)     1:31.47 (32.38)     2:04.94 (33.47)
 13 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.61    2:05.52 q      
                  28.32       59.95 (31.63)     1:32.66 (32.71)     2:05.52 (32.86)
 14 Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.13    2:05.70 q      
                  28.37     1:00.25 (31.88)     1:32.51 (32.26)     2:05.70 (33.19)
 15 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           2:07.73    2:05.82 q      
                  27.85       58.83 (30.98)     1:32.42 (33.59)     2:05.82 (33.40)
 16 Grossman, Helen H         15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:06.33    2:05.84 q      
                  27.76       59.26 (31.50)     1:32.04 (32.78)     2:05.84 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:02.25    2:05.99 q      
                  28.21       59.63 (31.42)     1:31.88 (32.25)     2:05.99 (34.11)
 18 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:09.03    2:06.04 q      
                  28.00       59.42 (31.42)     1:32.24 (32.82)     2:06.04 (33.80)
 19 Fife, Erin                17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.52    2:06.32 q      
                  28.33     1:00.27 (31.94)     1:33.36 (33.09)     2:06.32 (32.96)
 20 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:06.55    2:06.84 q      
                  28.75     1:00.31 (31.56)     1:32.83 (32.52)     2:06.84 (34.01)
 21 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:06.86    2:07.48 q      
                  28.69     1:00.97 (32.28)     1:33.90 (32.93)     2:07.48 (33.58)
 22 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:13.25    2:07.82 q      
                  28.94     1:01.26 (32.32)     1:34.50 (33.24)     2:07.82 (33.32)
 23 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.92    2:07.86 q      
                  28.10     1:00.54 (32.44)     1:34.02 (33.48)     2:07.86 (33.84)
 24 Andrews, Emily L          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.88    2:08.14 q      
                  29.51     1:01.98 (32.47)     1:34.59 (32.61)     2:08.14 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.55    2:08.30        
                  28.75     1:00.74 (31.99)     1:34.34 (33.60)     2:08.30 (33.96)
 26 Maggi, Sage M             16 Aquabears-CT         2:05.64    2:08.37        
                  28.18     1:00.14 (31.96)     1:33.79 (33.65)     2:08.37 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Waechter, Madison F       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.58    2:08.64        
                  29.07     1:01.18 (32.11)     1:34.58 (33.40)     2:08.64 (34.06)
 28 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.97    2:08.67        
                  28.40     1:00.67 (32.27)     1:34.30 (33.63)     2:08.67 (34.37)
 29 Deardorff, Madeleine L    15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.61    2:08.74        
                  28.07     1:00.46 (32.39)     1:34.33 (33.87)     2:08.74 (34.41)
 30 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.96    2:08.83        
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)     1:35.05 (33.27)     2:08.83 (33.78)
 31 Feyrer, Mina S            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.79    2:08.99        
                  29.81     1:03.04 (33.23)     1:36.51 (33.47)     2:08.99 (32.48)
 32 Groton, Teresa E          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:13.08    2:09.14        
                  28.93     1:01.80 (32.87)     1:35.47 (33.67)     2:09.14 (33.67)
 33 Zhu, Angela D             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.57    2:09.15        
                  29.04     1:01.32 (32.28)     1:35.01 (33.69)     2:09.15 (34.14)
 34 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.11    2:09.17        
                  27.81     1:00.46 (32.65)     1:34.34 (33.88)     2:09.17 (34.83)
 35 Walsh, Tessa R            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:06.77    2:09.26        
                  29.02     1:01.87 (32.85)     1:35.42 (33.55)     2:09.26 (33.84)
 36 Walker, Peyton G          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:13.22    2:09.70        
                  28.70     1:01.47 (32.77)     1:35.19 (33.72)     2:09.70 (34.51)
 37 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:09.74    2:09.80        
                  29.06     1:01.97 (32.91)     1:35.52 (33.55)     2:09.80 (34.28)
 38 Cowan, Megan E            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.39    2:09.94        
                  29.18     1:01.73 (32.55)     1:35.44 (33.71)     2:09.94 (34.50)
 39 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.67    2:10.07        
                  29.09     1:01.61 (32.52)     1:35.77 (34.16)     2:10.07 (34.30)
 40 Anderson, Molly E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.12    2:10.40        
                  28.55     1:00.87 (32.32)     1:35.36 (34.49)     2:10.40 (35.04)
 41 Williams, Rachel M        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.41    2:10.47        
                  28.54     1:01.19 (32.65)     1:35.03 (33.84)     2:10.47 (35.44)
 42 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:06.91    2:10.48        
                  30.08     1:03.53 (33.45)     1:37.27 (33.74)     2:10.48 (33.21)
 43 O'Neill, Emma R           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:20.31    2:10.50        
                  28.66     1:01.43 (32.77)     1:35.49 (34.06)     2:10.50 (35.01)
 44 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:10.85    2:10.55        
                  29.09     1:01.23 (32.14)     1:35.77 (34.54)     2:10.55 (34.78)
 45 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         2:05.82    2:10.60        
                  28.82     1:01.57 (32.75)     1:35.92 (34.35)     2:10.60 (34.68)
 46 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:09.38    2:10.62        
                  28.94     1:01.90 (32.96)     1:36.03 (34.13)     2:10.62 (34.59)
 47 Benkert, Emma C           14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:11.61    2:10.79        
                  28.64     1:01.14 (32.50)     1:35.77 (34.63)     2:10.79 (35.02)
 48 MacDonnell, Katherine E   16 Una Crim-NE          2:13.32    2:10.83        
                  28.95     1:01.64 (32.69)     1:35.92 (34.28)     2:10.83 (34.91)
 49 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.06    2:11.00        
                  29.27     1:02.62 (33.35)     1:37.14 (34.52)     2:11.00 (33.86)
 50 Scott, Madison L          16 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:12.71    2:11.03        
                  29.12     1:02.12 (33.00)     1:37.38 (35.26)     2:11.03 (33.65)
 51 Jordan, Bridget A         18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.90    2:11.07        
                  29.52     1:02.20 (32.68)     1:35.72 (33.52)     2:11.07 (35.35)
 52 Noga, Madison C           15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.18    2:11.24        
                  29.04     1:02.13 (33.09)     1:36.89 (34.76)     2:11.24 (34.35)
 52 Onweller, Bryn N          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:11.25    2:11.24        
                  29.59     1:02.77 (33.18)     1:36.80 (34.03)     2:11.24 (34.44)
 54 Stewart, Alexa C          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.68    2:11.31        
                  28.74     1:00.85 (32.11)     1:35.00 (34.15)     2:11.31 (36.31)
 55 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.97    2:11.49        
                  29.28     1:02.63 (33.35)     1:36.44 (33.81)     2:11.49 (35.05)
 56 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:08.62    2:11.55        
                  28.57     1:01.09 (32.52)     1:35.61 (34.52)     2:11.55 (35.94)
 57 Feng, Jessica Y           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:11.51    2:11.69        
                  29.05     1:02.16 (33.11)     1:36.58 (34.42)     2:11.69 (35.11)
 58 Coyne, Kalie A            16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:18.29    2:11.93        
                  29.72     1:02.91 (33.19)     1:36.68 (33.77)     2:11.93 (35.25)
 59 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.02    2:12.07        
                  28.93     1:01.71 (32.78)     1:35.59 (33.88)     2:12.07 (36.48)
 60 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.91    2:12.10        
                  29.39     1:02.07 (32.68)     1:36.60 (34.53)     2:12.10 (35.50)
 60 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.42    2:12.10        
                  29.06     1:01.78 (32.72)     1:36.29 (34.51)     2:12.10 (35.81)
 62 Murslack, Allison J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.56    2:12.13        
                  29.72     1:02.84 (33.12)     1:37.19 (34.35)     2:12.13 (34.94)
 63 Warren, Anne E            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:11.34    2:12.17        
                  29.13     1:02.68 (33.55)     1:37.04 (34.36)     2:12.17 (35.13)
 63 Santaniello, Kathryn      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.49    2:12.17        
                  28.94     1:02.16 (33.22)     1:36.78 (34.62)     2:12.17 (35.39)
 65 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.50    2:12.31        
                  28.42     1:01.65 (33.23)     1:36.52 (34.87)     2:12.31 (35.79)
 66 Haggerty, Margaret F      16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   2:08.59    2:12.59        
                  28.65     1:01.41 (32.76)     1:36.35 (34.94)     2:12.59 (36.24)
 67 Hemmer, Zoe K             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.75    2:12.64        
                  29.29     1:02.34 (33.05)     1:36.99 (34.65)     2:12.64 (35.65)
 68 Dealy, Cara E             15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:27.56L   2:12.71        
                  29.51     1:02.64 (33.13)     1:37.24 (34.60)     2:12.71 (35.47)
 68 Tang, Melinda             13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.69    2:12.71        
                  29.83     1:02.84 (33.01)     1:36.61 (33.77)     2:12.71 (36.10)
 70 Athey, Katie L            13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.91    2:12.90        
                  28.51     1:01.15 (32.64)     1:36.24 (35.09)     2:12.90 (36.66)
 70 Hubert, Melissa L         17 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:07.53    2:12.90        
                  29.46     1:03.02 (33.56)     1:37.11 (34.09)     2:12.90 (35.79)
 72 Dukes, Carrie L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:06.05    2:13.05        
                  28.49     1:01.38 (32.89)   2:13.05 (1:11.67)                    
 73 Li, Jessica               13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.00    2:13.06        
                  29.23     1:01.94 (32.71)     1:36.50 (34.56)     2:13.06 (36.56)
 74 Showers, Rachel M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:10.60    2:13.13        
                  28.91     1:01.91 (33.00)     1:37.06 (35.15)     2:13.13 (36.07)
 74 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.30    2:13.13        
                  29.29     1:02.34 (33.05)     1:36.86 (34.52)     2:13.13 (36.27)
 76 Smith, Megan E            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.37    2:13.17        
                  28.69     1:02.20 (33.51)     1:37.09 (34.89)     2:13.17 (36.08)
 77 Thayer, Anne M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.94    2:13.26        
                  29.26     1:02.50 (33.24)     1:37.37 (34.87)     2:13.26 (35.89)
 78 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:11.89    2:13.55        
                  30.66     1:04.13 (33.47)     1:38.48 (34.35)     2:13.55 (35.07)
 79 Rider, Rachel E           17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:15.43    2:13.58        
                  29.27     1:01.87 (32.60)     1:36.06 (34.19)     2:13.58 (37.52)
 80 Paoletti, Olivia M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.76    2:13.59        
                  29.45     1:02.53 (33.08)     1:37.23 (34.70)     2:13.59 (36.36)
 81 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:13.15    2:13.82        
                  28.78     1:00.88 (32.10)     1:36.78 (35.90)     2:13.82 (37.04)
 82 Cochran, Jessica R        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:19.13    2:13.90        
                  29.96     1:03.37 (33.41)     1:38.25 (34.88)     2:13.90 (35.65)
 83 Nassetta, Kirby M         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.27    2:13.95        
                  28.52     1:01.58 (33.06)     1:36.78 (35.20)     2:13.95 (37.17)
 84 Delago, Paige M           15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:08.13    2:14.02        
                  28.32     1:01.42 (33.10)     1:36.91 (35.49)     2:14.02 (37.11)
 85 Zarchin, Madeline C       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.97    2:14.11        
                  29.01     1:03.33 (34.32)     1:38.18 (34.85)     2:14.11 (35.93)
 85 Dibiase, Alexandra P      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:12.40    2:14.11        
                  29.91     1:03.62 (33.71)     1:38.69 (35.07)     2:14.11 (35.42)
 87 Kline, Abigail I          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.72    2:14.13        
                  29.72     1:02.32 (32.60)     1:38.18 (35.86)     2:14.13 (35.95)
 88 Currie, Kristina M        18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.73    2:14.20        
                  29.98     1:03.73 (33.75)     1:38.64 (34.91)     2:14.20 (35.56)
 89 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.60    2:14.21        
                  28.87     1:02.59 (33.72)     1:39.04 (36.45)     2:14.21 (35.17)
 90 Burke, Rebecca R          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:20.09    2:14.31        
                  30.98     1:05.63 (34.65)     1:39.95 (34.32)     2:14.31 (34.36)
 91 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:13.42    2:14.40        
                  29.05     1:01.97 (32.92)     1:37.86 (35.89)     2:14.40 (36.54)
 92 Fu, Joanne H              13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.14    2:14.52        
                  31.04     1:06.59 (35.55)     1:40.47 (33.88)     2:14.52 (34.05)
 93 Shen, Michelle C          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.52    2:14.54        
                  29.36     1:01.96 (32.60)     1:36.60 (34.64)     2:14.54 (37.94)
 94 Filippelli, Caroline N    17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:13.30    2:14.65        
                  29.04     1:03.16 (34.12)     1:38.91 (35.75)     2:14.65 (35.74)
 95 Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:07.22    2:14.86        
                  28.28     1:01.87 (33.59)   2:14.86 (1:12.99)                    
 96 Hubert, Cassidy J         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.17    2:14.87        
                  28.89     1:02.42 (33.53)     1:37.99 (35.57)     2:14.87 (36.88)
 97 Han, Sherril S            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.52    2:14.91        
                  29.65     1:04.49 (34.84)     1:39.43 (34.94)     2:14.91 (35.48)
 98 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 Peters Township-AM   2:13.16    2:15.00        
                  30.43     1:04.20 (33.77)     1:38.94 (34.74)     2:15.00 (36.06)
 99 Zangla, Carol A           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.25    2:15.03        
                  30.71     1:04.16 (33.45)     1:38.56 (34.40)     2:15.03 (36.47)
100 Crawford, Claire L        15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:11.49    2:15.08        
                  29.62     1:03.24 (33.62)     1:38.57 (35.33)     2:15.08 (36.51)
101 Harrington, Morgan        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.17    2:15.24        
                  29.06     1:02.05 (32.99)     1:37.80 (35.75)     2:15.24 (37.44)
102 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.66    2:15.29        
                  28.93     1:02.68 (33.75)     1:37.88 (35.20)     2:15.29 (37.41)
103 Kylliainen, Kata J        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:13.25    2:15.31        
                  29.50     1:03.22 (33.72)     1:38.72 (35.50)     2:15.31 (36.59)
104 Lajoie, Kelly M           15 Aquabears-CT         2:16.52    2:15.50        
                  29.22     1:02.14 (32.92)     1:38.28 (36.14)     2:15.50 (37.22)
105 Wolf, Malia O             13 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:14.85    2:15.86        
                  29.39     1:03.90 (34.51)     1:39.72 (35.82)     2:15.86 (36.14)
106 Jurczyk, Sarah K          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:13.46    2:15.92        
                  28.61     1:02.12 (33.51)     1:38.39 (36.27)     2:15.92 (37.53)
107 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.96    2:16.40        
                  29.78     1:03.50 (33.72)     1:38.30 (34.80)     2:16.40 (38.10)
108 Mucci, Anna N             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:17.11    2:16.59        
                  29.87     1:03.41 (33.54)     1:39.42 (36.01)     2:16.59 (37.17)
109 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.19    2:16.76        
                  29.60     1:03.82 (34.22)     1:40.02 (36.20)     2:16.76 (36.74)
110 Toth, Kaitlyn D           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:12.64    2:16.88        
                  29.89     1:03.27 (33.38)     1:38.87 (35.60)     2:16.88 (38.01)
111 Bhanji, Ameera            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.56    2:17.08        
                  30.86     1:04.34 (33.48)     1:39.43 (35.09)     2:17.08 (37.65)
112 Johnson, Annalee I        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:11.25    2:17.11        
                  29.89     1:03.98 (34.09)     1:39.40 (35.42)     2:17.11 (37.71)
113 Chain, Alyssa K           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:13.70    2:17.12        
                  29.53     1:03.79 (34.26)     1:41.19 (37.40)     2:17.12 (35.93)
114 Miller, Jessica R         14 Aquabears-CT         2:13.34    2:17.13        
                  30.88     1:05.25 (34.37)     1:40.94 (35.69)     2:17.13 (36.19)
115 Abeles, Elisabeth B       16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.27    2:17.33        
                  30.20     1:04.40 (34.20)     1:40.43 (36.03)     2:17.33 (36.90)
116 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.03    2:17.39        
                  29.93     1:03.21 (33.28)     1:38.98 (35.77)     2:17.39 (38.41)
117 Mackeen, Catherine D      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:12.41    2:17.88        
                  28.96     1:02.66 (33.70)     1:39.58 (36.92)     2:17.88 (38.30)
118 Wei, Andrea               12 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:13.66    2:19.78        
                  30.35     1:04.84 (34.49)     1:41.70 (36.86)     2:19.78 (38.08)
119 Rogers, Philippa J        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:16.63    2:20.14        
                  31.70     1:06.49 (34.79)     1:42.87 (36.38)     2:20.14 (37.27)
120 Kaplan, Mara D            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.00    2:21.27        
                  30.78     1:05.74 (34.96)     1:42.56 (36.82)     2:21.27 (38.71)
121 King, Sophia M            16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:16.89    2:22.84        
                  30.12     1:05.27 (35.15)     1:43.83 (38.56)     2:22.84 (39.01)
122 Johns, Jenna M            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:12.17    2:26.77        
                  30.60     1:06.42 (35.82)     1:45.80 (39.38)     2:26.77 (40.97)
 -- Dixon, Sterling E         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.64         DQ        
 -- Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.91L        DQ        
 -- Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.28         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.25         DQ        
 -- Dahlin, Katie L           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:18.73         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                2:01.19  OPEN
                2:01.79  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:02.34    2:01.18 OPEN   
                  26.32       57.12 (30.80)     1:32.89 (35.77)     2:01.18 (28.29)
  2 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.09    2:01.46 JRN    
                  26.45       57.87 (31.42)     1:32.77 (34.90)     2:01.46 (28.69)
  3 Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.34    2:04.07        
                  27.22       58.66 (31.44)     1:35.66 (37.00)     2:04.07 (28.41)
  4 Callahan, Colleen         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.33    2:04.78        
                  27.75       59.54 (31.79)     1:34.77 (35.23)     2:04.78 (30.01)
  5 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:04.47    2:05.99        
                  27.48       58.74 (31.26)     1:36.48 (37.74)     2:05.99 (29.51)
  6 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:05.33    2:06.06        
                  27.04     1:00.50 (33.46)     1:36.73 (36.23)     2:06.06 (29.33)
  7 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.08    2:07.91        
                  27.84       59.81 (31.97)     1:38.70 (38.89)     2:07.91 (29.21)
  8 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.69    2:12.63        
                  27.55     1:00.28 (32.73)     1:41.75 (41.47)     2:12.63 (30.88)
B - Final
  9 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         2:08.30    2:04.47        
                  27.50       58.34 (30.84)     1:36.08 (37.74)     2:04.47 (28.39)
 10 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:06.70    2:04.57        
                  26.42       58.04 (31.62)     1:35.45 (37.41)     2:04.57 (29.12)
 11 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:06.19    2:06.87        
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)     1:36.41 (36.45)     2:06.87 (30.46)
 12 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.69    2:07.18        
                  28.55     1:00.48 (31.93)     1:37.64 (37.16)     2:07.18 (29.54)
 13 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:05.97    2:07.92        
                  28.30     1:01.07 (32.77)     1:38.64 (37.57)     2:07.92 (29.28)
 14 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.71    2:08.18        
                  26.82     1:00.08 (33.26)     1:36.78 (36.70)     2:08.18 (31.40)
 15 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.27    2:08.95        
                  27.75     1:00.23 (32.48)     1:38.92 (38.69)     2:08.95 (30.03)
 16 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:08.45    2:10.55        
                  28.11       59.97 (31.86)     1:40.13 (40.16)     2:10.55 (30.42)
C - Final
 17 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           2:08.70    2:07.35        
                  27.46       59.09 (31.63)     1:37.18 (38.09)     2:07.35 (30.17)
 18 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:08.81    2:08.34        
                  28.17     1:01.75 (33.58)     1:38.68 (36.93)     2:08.34 (29.66)
 19 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.44    2:08.52        
                  28.10     1:01.15 (33.05)     1:38.46 (37.31)     2:08.52 (30.06)
 20 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:08.91    2:08.84        
                  27.64     1:01.30 (33.66)     1:39.83 (38.53)     2:08.84 (29.01)
 21 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.51    2:09.37        
                  28.55     1:02.02 (33.47)     1:39.53 (37.51)     2:09.37 (29.84)
 22 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:09.32    2:13.53        
                  28.82     1:01.36 (32.54)     1:41.82 (40.46)     2:13.53 (31.71)
 -- Barley, Victoria B        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.91         NS        
 -- Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.98         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                2:01.19  OPEN
                2:01.79  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:57.86    2:02.34 q      
                  26.74       57.30 (30.56)     1:33.24 (35.94)     2:02.34 (29.10)
  2 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.53    2:03.09 q      
                  27.33       58.95 (31.62)     1:34.12 (35.17)     2:03.09 (28.97)
  3 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.58    2:04.47 q      
                  28.05       57.94 (29.89)     1:34.94 (37.00)     2:04.47 (29.53)
  4 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:05.77    2:05.08 q      
                  28.21     1:00.46 (32.25)     1:36.23 (35.77)     2:05.08 (28.85)
  4 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:00.88    2:05.08 q      
                  27.26       58.63 (31.37)     1:36.40 (37.77)     2:05.08 (28.68)
  6 Callahan, Colleen         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:00.72    2:05.33 q      
                  27.67       59.77 (32.10)     1:34.94 (35.17)     2:05.33 (30.39)
  6 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:00.99    2:05.33 q      
                  27.34       59.59 (32.25)     1:36.13 (36.54)     2:05.33 (29.20)
  8 Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.53    2:05.34 q      
                  27.59       59.02 (31.43)     1:36.42 (37.40)     2:05.34 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.58    2:05.69 q      
                  26.81       56.95 (30.14)     1:35.64 (38.69)     2:05.69 (30.05)
 10 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:04.47    2:05.97 q      
                  28.04     1:00.15 (32.11)     1:36.78 (36.63)     2:05.97 (29.19)
 11 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:04.25    2:06.19 q      
                  27.68       59.58 (31.90)     1:35.91 (36.33)     2:06.19 (30.28)
 12 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:03.96    2:06.70 q      
                  26.81       58.89 (32.08)     1:37.21 (38.32)     2:06.70 (29.49)
 13 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:05.04    2:07.66 q      
                  28.44     1:00.62 (32.18)     1:38.06 (37.44)     2:07.66 (29.60)
 14 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:05.60    2:07.69 q      
                  28.00     1:00.72 (32.72)     1:37.72 (37.00)     2:07.69 (29.97)
 15 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.67    2:07.71 q      
                  27.78     1:00.47 (32.69)     1:36.34 (35.87)     2:07.71 (31.37)
 16 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:05.20    2:08.27 q      
                  27.62       59.94 (32.32)     1:38.64 (38.70)     2:08.27 (29.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         2:06.29    2:08.30 q      
                  28.15       59.98 (31.83)     1:39.32 (39.34)     2:08.30 (28.98)
 18 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:09.00    2:08.45 q      
                  27.89       59.68 (31.79)     1:38.40 (38.72)     2:08.45 (30.05)
 19 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.70    2:08.55 q      
                  28.38     1:01.02 (32.64)     1:38.72 (37.70)     2:08.55 (29.83)
 20 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           2:04.48    2:08.70 q      
                  27.47       59.53 (32.06)     1:37.98 (38.45)     2:08.70 (30.72)
 21 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.85    2:08.78 q      
                  27.25     1:00.72 (33.47)     1:39.81 (39.09)     2:08.78 (28.97)
 22 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:08.28    2:08.81 q      
                  28.31     1:02.50 (34.19)     1:39.60 (37.10)     2:08.81 (29.21)
 23 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:11.15    2:08.91 q      
                  27.72     1:00.72 (33.00)     1:39.99 (39.27)     2:08.91 (28.92)
 24 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:05.70    2:08.97 q      
                  28.99     1:02.47 (33.48)     1:39.08 (36.61)     2:08.97 (29.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:05.96    2:09.22        
                  27.42     1:00.09 (32.67)     1:39.44 (39.35)     2:09.22 (29.78)
 26 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:07.90    2:09.32        
                  28.26       59.57 (31.31)     1:38.77 (39.20)     2:09.32 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:06.37    2:09.42        
                  27.73     1:00.57 (32.84)     1:37.66 (37.09)     2:09.42 (31.76)
 28 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.28    2:09.44        
                  28.40     1:01.52 (33.12)     1:39.19 (37.67)     2:09.44 (30.25)
 29 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.77    2:09.48        
                  28.43     1:00.61 (32.18)     1:38.99 (38.38)     2:09.48 (30.49)
 30 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.87    2:09.51        
                  28.61     1:01.67 (33.06)     1:38.96 (37.29)     2:09.51 (30.55)
 31 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:08.60    2:09.54        
                  28.77     1:01.60 (32.83)     1:40.15 (38.55)     2:09.54 (29.39)
 32 Barley, Victoria B        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.99    2:09.91        
                  28.31     1:00.70 (32.39)     1:39.59 (38.89)     2:09.91 (30.32)
 33 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:03.82    2:09.98        
                  27.87     1:00.54 (32.67)     1:39.33 (38.79)     2:09.98 (30.65)
 34 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:11.71    2:10.07        
                  28.53     1:00.75 (32.22)     1:39.90 (39.15)     2:10.07 (30.17)
 35 Anderson, Paige D         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.19    2:10.15        
                  28.89     1:00.59 (31.70)     1:39.60 (39.01)     2:10.15 (30.55)
 36 Radcliffe, Victoria A     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:12.38    2:10.21        
                  28.87     1:01.52 (32.65)     1:38.50 (36.98)     2:10.21 (31.71)
 37 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         2:04.88    2:10.27        
                  28.06     1:02.50 (34.44)     1:39.16 (36.66)     2:10.27 (31.11)
 38 Stuart, Breanna L         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.45    2:10.37        
                  28.28     1:02.22 (33.94)     1:40.48 (38.26)     2:10.37 (29.89)
 38 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.30    2:10.37        
                  28.49     1:01.24 (32.75)     1:39.72 (38.48)     2:10.37 (30.65)
 40 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:03.69    2:10.46        
                  27.90     1:00.68 (32.78)     1:39.11 (38.43)     2:10.46 (31.35)
 41 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.61    2:10.49        
                  27.82     1:00.01 (32.19)     1:40.07 (40.06)     2:10.49 (30.42)
 42 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.67    2:10.60        
                  28.36     1:02.40 (34.04)     1:40.79 (38.39)     2:10.60 (29.81)
 43 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:11.90    2:10.75        
                  28.29     1:01.33 (33.04)     1:40.39 (39.06)     2:10.75 (30.36)
 44 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:10.12    2:10.83        
                  28.97     1:00.57 (31.60)     1:39.47 (38.90)     2:10.83 (31.36)
 45 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:12.19    2:10.87        
                  28.24     1:01.60 (33.36)     1:40.21 (38.61)     2:10.87 (30.66)
 46 Feola, Natalie M          17 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:30.59L   2:10.97        
                  28.66     1:01.06 (32.40)     1:40.54 (39.48)     2:10.97 (30.43)
 47 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.87    2:10.99        
                  28.55     1:01.56 (33.01)     1:39.68 (38.12)     2:10.99 (31.31)
 48 Mattke, Elia C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.56    2:11.02        
                  28.60     1:01.58 (32.98)     1:40.92 (39.34)     2:11.02 (30.10)
 49 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:29.39L   2:11.05        
                  28.64     1:01.22 (32.58)     1:41.13 (39.91)     2:11.05 (29.92)
 50 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:09.71    2:11.29        
                  28.42     1:03.35 (34.93)     1:41.39 (38.04)     2:11.29 (29.90)
 51 Hamilton, Caroline L      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.68    2:11.34        
                  28.66     1:01.32 (32.66)     1:41.17 (39.85)     2:11.34 (30.17)
 52 Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:06.60    2:11.39        
                  27.75     1:01.22 (33.47)     1:40.97 (39.75)     2:11.39 (30.42)
 53 Warren, Frances V         19 Una Lie-MR           2:30.34L   2:11.40        
                  28.00     1:00.98 (32.98)     1:40.65 (39.67)     2:11.40 (30.75)
 54 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:06.52    2:11.67        
                  27.81     1:00.94 (33.13)     1:41.27 (40.33)     2:11.67 (30.40)
 55 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:08.22    2:11.70        
                  27.93     1:00.39 (32.46)     1:40.64 (40.25)     2:11.70 (31.06)
 56 MacDonnell, Katherine E   16 Una Crim-NE          2:11.62    2:11.72        
                  28.20     1:00.84 (32.64)     1:40.47 (39.63)     2:11.72 (31.25)
 57 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.70    2:11.73        
                  28.98     1:02.88 (33.90)     1:40.33 (37.45)     2:11.73 (31.40)
 58 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:12.24    2:11.86        
                  28.51     1:03.49 (34.98)     1:42.44 (38.95)     2:11.86 (29.42)
 59 Andrews, Emily L          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.60    2:12.04        
                  27.90     1:00.75 (32.85)     1:42.15 (41.40)     2:12.04 (29.89)
 60 Paoletti, Olivia M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.47    2:12.13        
                  29.38     1:02.65 (33.27)     1:40.42 (37.77)     2:12.13 (31.71)
 61 Jordan, Bridget A         18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:27.82L   2:12.14        
                  28.57     1:02.56 (33.99)     1:41.44 (38.88)     2:12.14 (30.70)
 62 Marsh, Megan C            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.61    2:12.19        
                  28.37     1:02.41 (34.04)     1:40.81 (38.40)     2:12.19 (31.38)
 63 Raab, Allison J           12 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.51    2:12.22        
                  29.06     1:04.20 (35.14)     1:41.10 (36.90)     2:12.22 (31.12)
 64 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.66    2:12.40        
                  28.70     1:04.24 (35.54)     1:41.54 (37.30)     2:12.40 (30.86)
 65 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.02    2:12.44        
                  29.22     1:03.51 (34.29)     1:42.40 (38.89)     2:12.44 (30.04)
 66 Staffen, Ariana A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.39    2:12.51        
                  29.03     1:04.00 (34.97)     1:41.60 (37.60)     2:12.51 (30.91)
 67 Vance, Erin J             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.13    2:12.54        
                  29.38     1:04.21 (34.83)     1:41.57 (37.36)     2:12.54 (30.97)
 68 Pujadas, Madison M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.80    2:12.67        
                  28.96     1:03.29 (34.33)     1:40.60 (37.31)     2:12.67 (32.07)
 69 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA  2:10.62    2:12.68        
                  28.32       59.72 (31.40)     1:41.02 (41.30)     2:12.68 (31.66)
 70 Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.77    2:12.73        
                  28.40     1:01.90 (33.50)     1:41.52 (39.62)     2:12.73 (31.21)
 71 Antal, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.30    2:12.75        
                  29.52     1:03.00 (33.48)     1:40.80 (37.80)     2:12.75 (31.95)
 72 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:09.44    2:12.76        
                  28.52       59.93 (31.41)     1:41.42 (41.49)     2:12.76 (31.34)
 73 Fernander, Katerine E     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:16.51    2:12.78        
                  29.65     1:04.99 (35.34)     1:41.74 (36.75)     2:12.78 (31.04)
 74 Jordan, Catherine M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.95    2:12.81        
                  28.99     1:03.29 (34.30)     1:41.65 (38.36)     2:12.81 (31.16)
 75 Currie, Kristina M        18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.00    2:12.82        
                  29.49     1:03.79 (34.30)     1:43.05 (39.26)     2:12.82 (29.77)
 76 Vogelzang, Jayne R        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.35    2:12.85        
                  30.07     1:04.14 (34.07)     1:42.86 (38.72)     2:12.85 (29.99)
 77 Thomas, Danielle M        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.47    2:12.86        
                  29.33     1:02.54 (33.21)     1:41.14 (38.60)     2:12.86 (31.72)
 78 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.04    2:12.91        
                  27.37     1:00.40 (33.03)     1:41.19 (40.79)     2:12.91 (31.72)
 79 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:12.49    2:12.94        
                  28.85     1:02.82 (33.97)     1:42.07 (39.25)     2:12.94 (30.87)
 80 Danchak, Alexis L         18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.30    2:12.98        
                  29.47     1:03.32 (33.85)     1:42.08 (38.76)     2:12.98 (30.90)
 81 Waechter, Madison F       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.12    2:13.01        
                  28.71     1:03.01 (34.30)     1:43.04 (40.03)     2:13.01 (29.97)
 82 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.28    2:13.02        
                  27.56     1:02.04 (34.48)     1:41.68 (39.64)     2:13.02 (31.34)
 83 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:10.25    2:13.03        
                  27.94     1:00.95 (33.01)     1:41.35 (40.40)     2:13.03 (31.68)
 84 Dixon, Sterling E         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.27    2:13.07        
                  29.12     1:02.93 (33.81)     1:42.71 (39.78)     2:13.07 (30.36)
 84 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.87L   2:13.07        
                  28.14     1:01.45 (33.31)     1:41.12 (39.67)     2:13.07 (31.95)
 86 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:11.70    2:13.13        
                  29.43     1:03.13 (33.70)     1:41.49 (38.36)     2:13.13 (31.64)
 87 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.75    2:13.16        
                  28.80     1:02.05 (33.25)     1:42.84 (40.79)     2:13.16 (30.32)
 88 Scordato, Katherine R     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.42    2:13.18        
                  28.39     1:02.93 (34.54)     1:41.94 (39.01)     2:13.18 (31.24)
 89 Garber, Maddison L        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:18.54    2:13.23        
                  28.90     1:02.52 (33.62)     1:41.13 (38.61)     2:13.23 (32.10)
 90 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.06    2:13.25        
                  28.20     1:02.22 (34.02)     1:42.32 (40.10)     2:13.25 (30.93)
 91 Nugent, Haley O           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.70    2:13.30        
                  28.89     1:03.64 (34.75)     1:41.97 (38.33)     2:13.30 (31.33)
 92 Coyne, Kalie A            16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:11.12    2:13.33        
                  28.42     1:02.44 (34.02)     1:41.90 (39.46)     2:13.33 (31.43)
 93 Owens, Sidney A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.53    2:13.36        
                  29.01     1:02.69 (33.68)     1:43.34 (40.65)     2:13.36 (30.02)
 94 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         2:09.48    2:13.45        
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)     1:43.26 (42.05)     2:13.45 (30.19)
 95 Ricci, Nicole C           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:14.16    2:13.47        
                  29.56     1:01.28 (31.72)     1:41.76 (40.48)     2:13.47 (31.71)
 95 Burke, Rebecca R          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:13.36    2:13.47        
                  29.13     1:03.10 (33.97)     1:42.22 (39.12)     2:13.47 (31.25)
 97 Deardorff, Madeleine L    15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:12.04    2:13.56        
                  27.39     1:01.82 (34.43)     1:41.11 (39.29)     2:13.56 (32.45)
 98 Hubert, Cassidy J         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.48    2:13.59        
                  28.32     1:03.40 (35.08)     1:42.72 (39.32)     2:13.59 (30.87)
 99 Elliott, Hannah R         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.47    2:13.60        
                  28.36     1:01.03 (32.67)     1:42.24 (41.21)     2:13.60 (31.36)
100 Shaffer, Victoria C       16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:15.49    2:13.62        
                  29.56     1:02.83 (33.27)     1:42.14 (39.31)     2:13.62 (31.48)
100 Johnson, Annalee I        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:10.88    2:13.62        
                  28.42     1:03.06 (34.64)     1:41.44 (38.38)     2:13.62 (32.18)
102 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.21    2:13.64        
                  28.70     1:03.17 (34.47)     1:42.24 (39.07)     2:13.64 (31.40)
103 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:06.66    2:13.68        
                  29.00     1:01.97 (32.97)     1:43.58 (41.61)     2:13.68 (30.10)
104 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.16    2:13.72        
                  28.88     1:03.43 (34.55)     1:42.38 (38.95)     2:13.72 (31.34)
105 Coughlin, Kathryn A       18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:14.91    2:13.78        
                  28.93     1:05.28 (36.35)     1:41.82 (36.54)     2:13.78 (31.96)
106 Lathrop, Emily M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.69    2:13.79        
                  29.09     1:02.86 (33.77)     1:43.04 (40.18)     2:13.79 (30.75)
107 Blaser, Hannah K          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.03    2:13.82        
                  28.80     1:03.11 (34.31)     1:42.46 (39.35)     2:13.82 (31.36)
108 Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:14.35    2:13.89        
                  28.31     1:02.20 (33.89)     1:41.67 (39.47)     2:13.89 (32.22)
109 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.70    2:13.90        
                  29.30     1:03.19 (33.89)     1:42.25 (39.06)     2:13.90 (31.65)
110 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:13.82    2:14.02        
                  30.00     1:02.73 (32.73)     1:42.46 (39.73)     2:14.02 (31.56)
111 Lampe, Colleen M          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.02    2:14.12        
                  29.12     1:03.11 (33.99)     1:43.33 (40.22)     2:14.12 (30.79)
112 Kegel, Samantha J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.92    2:14.18        
                  28.76     1:02.46 (33.70)     1:43.06 (40.60)     2:14.18 (31.12)
113 Onweller, Bryn N          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:15.00    2:14.21        
                  29.87     1:03.21 (33.34)     1:43.67 (40.46)     2:14.21 (30.54)
114 Zhu, Angela D             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.94    2:14.25        
                  28.64     1:03.14 (34.50)     1:43.95 (40.81)     2:14.25 (30.30)
115 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:09.55    2:14.34        
                  28.58     1:03.41 (34.83)     1:43.69 (40.28)     2:14.34 (30.65)
116 Brinton, Emma E           14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.41    2:14.35        
                  30.58     1:03.41 (32.83)     1:43.77 (40.36)     2:14.35 (30.58)
117 Sykes, Emily J            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:12.60    2:14.37        
                  29.33     1:03.89 (34.56)     1:41.60 (37.71)     2:14.37 (32.77)
118 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.90    2:14.56        
                  28.87     1:02.59 (33.72)     1:43.61 (41.02)     2:14.56 (30.95)
119 Gilbert, Alexa E          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.95    2:14.60        
                  29.34     1:03.28 (33.94)     1:43.36 (40.08)     2:14.60 (31.24)
119 Reale, Emily N            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:12.10    2:14.60        
                  29.70     1:04.58 (34.88)     1:43.43 (38.85)     2:14.60 (31.17)
121 Lydon, Breann N           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.22    2:14.61        
                  29.23     1:02.54 (33.31)     1:43.86 (41.32)     2:14.61 (30.75)
122 Shores, Taylor G          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:15.98    2:14.66        
                  30.29     1:05.10 (34.81)     1:43.27 (38.17)     2:14.66 (31.39)
123 Ogango, Imelda A          16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:12.15    2:14.68        
                  29.31     1:03.95 (34.64)     1:42.30 (38.35)     2:14.68 (32.38)
124 Cole, Leslie M            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:13.65    2:14.82        
                  29.28     1:05.00 (35.72)     1:44.40 (39.40)     2:14.82 (30.42)
125 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:09.30    2:14.84        
                  28.37     1:05.48 (37.11)     1:43.44 (37.96)     2:14.84 (31.40)
126 Privott, Caitlin M        15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.90    2:14.89        
                  28.26     1:01.10 (32.84)     1:42.73 (41.63)     2:14.89 (32.16)
127 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.90    2:14.92        
                  29.18     1:04.10 (34.92)     1:43.60 (39.50)     2:14.92 (31.32)
128 Almandoz, Andrea          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.23    2:14.93        
                  29.16     1:03.53 (34.37)   2:14.93 (1:11.40)                    
129 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:11.62    2:14.96        
                  27.81     1:01.14 (33.33)     1:44.10 (42.96)     2:14.96 (30.86)
130 Obando, Natalie M         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:16.49    2:14.98        
                  30.19     1:01.65 (31.46)     1:43.94 (42.29)     2:14.98 (31.04)
131 Tretter, Madisen R        18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.26    2:14.99        
                  29.07     1:03.75 (34.68)     1:43.40 (39.65)     2:14.99 (31.59)
132 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.65    2:15.05        
                  29.87     1:02.40 (32.53)     1:43.45 (41.05)     2:15.05 (31.60)
133 Tansill, Mary C           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:18.47    2:15.13        
                  29.49     1:05.86 (36.37)     1:43.10 (37.24)     2:15.13 (32.03)
134 Zarchin, Madeline C       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.80    2:15.14        
                  28.18     1:03.64 (35.46)     1:43.66 (40.02)     2:15.14 (31.48)
135 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:11.90    2:15.15        
                  28.31     1:02.45 (34.14)     1:43.48 (41.03)     2:15.15 (31.67)
136 Defreitas, Hannah         16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:16.24    2:15.20        
                  29.83     1:05.52 (35.69)     1:43.30 (37.78)     2:15.20 (31.90)
137 Lake, Abigail R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:12.00    2:15.22        
                  29.17     1:02.33 (33.16)     1:42.82 (40.49)     2:15.22 (32.40)
138 Jurczyk, Sarah K          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:16.77    2:15.33        
                  28.37     1:02.67 (34.30)     1:42.90 (40.23)     2:15.33 (32.43)
139 Zimmerman, Kate M         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.56    2:15.40        
                  29.24     1:06.04 (36.80)     1:44.34 (38.30)     2:15.40 (31.06)
140 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Fairland Aquatic-PV  2:11.62    2:15.64        
                  29.26     1:03.96 (34.70)     1:44.72 (40.76)     2:15.64 (30.92)
141 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:18.75    2:15.65        
                  28.61     1:04.26 (35.65)     1:42.56 (38.30)     2:15.65 (33.09)
142 Smith, Elizabeth S        17 UN-PP-NJ             2:12.94    2:15.68        
                  30.76     1:04.66 (33.90)     1:43.81 (39.15)     2:15.68 (31.87)
143 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.20    2:15.78        
                  28.05     1:02.55 (34.50)     1:43.85 (41.30)     2:15.78 (31.93)
144 Richer, Emma J            17 The Fish-PV          2:14.79    2:15.89        
                  28.94     1:06.20 (37.26)     1:43.41 (37.21)     2:15.89 (32.48)
145 Feng, Victoria L          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:14.10    2:15.91        
                  29.66     1:04.56 (34.90)     1:43.96 (39.40)     2:15.91 (31.95)
145 Lilly, Kayla M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:09.96    2:15.91        
                  30.27     1:05.50 (35.23)     1:43.95 (38.45)     2:15.91 (31.96)
147 Hubert, Melissa L         17 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:13.37    2:16.03        
                  29.39     1:04.08 (34.69)     1:44.65 (40.57)     2:16.03 (31.38)
147 Hird, Meredith M          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:11.57    2:16.03        
                  29.26     1:04.78 (35.52)     1:44.92 (40.14)     2:16.03 (31.11)
149 Quinn, Emily A            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.06    2:16.22        
                  28.63     1:05.70 (37.07)     1:46.92 (41.22)     2:16.22 (29.30)
150 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.09    2:16.28        
                  29.79     1:04.23 (34.44)     1:43.61 (39.38)     2:16.28 (32.67)
151 Grady, Caitlin M          17 Una Cond-MR          2:11.89    2:16.39        
                  28.72     1:01.96 (33.24)     1:42.62 (40.66)     2:16.39 (33.77)
152 Dukes, Carrie L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:12.16    2:16.48        
                  28.30     1:04.50 (36.20)     1:44.23 (39.73)     2:16.48 (32.25)
153 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:15.93    2:16.49        
                  30.11     1:02.33 (32.22)     1:45.56 (43.23)     2:16.49 (30.93)
153 Zell, Katherine E         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.35    2:16.49        
                  29.10     1:04.92 (35.82)     1:44.56 (39.64)     2:16.49 (31.93)
155 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.31    2:16.56        
                  28.64     1:03.72 (35.08)     1:44.58 (40.86)     2:16.56 (31.98)
156 Gmelich, Caroline C       13 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:14.83    2:16.69        
                  30.24     1:04.90 (34.66)     1:46.46 (41.56)     2:16.69 (30.23)
157 Litvinsky, Sarah C        14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:16.35    2:16.78        
                  30.69     1:04.89 (34.20)     1:45.94 (41.05)     2:16.78 (30.84)
158 Waisanen, Ryli M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.70    2:16.79        
                  29.14     1:04.04 (34.90)     1:45.05 (41.01)     2:16.79 (31.74)
159 Haggerty, Margaret F      16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   2:14.53    2:16.80        
                  28.65     1:03.57 (34.92)     1:44.96 (41.39)     2:16.80 (31.84)
160 Mackeen, Catherine D      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:14.12    2:16.81        
                  28.86     1:04.18 (35.32)     1:44.66 (40.48)     2:16.81 (32.15)
161 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.56    2:16.82        
                  29.46     1:03.19 (33.73)     1:45.99 (42.80)     2:16.82 (30.83)
161 McCarthy, Julia N         14 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:13.28    2:16.82        
                  30.31     1:04.38 (34.07)     1:45.54 (41.16)     2:16.82 (31.28)
163 Gilson, Brooke J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.28    2:16.88        
                  30.27     1:05.34 (35.07)     1:45.87 (40.53)     2:16.88 (31.01)
164 Shen, Michelle C          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:17.46    2:16.89        
                  28.02     1:01.26 (33.24)     1:44.11 (42.85)     2:16.89 (32.78)
165 Barry, Amanda E           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.85    2:17.03        
                  29.22     1:04.61 (35.39)     1:44.20 (39.59)     2:17.03 (32.83)
166 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.08    2:17.18        
                  29.52     1:02.90 (33.38)     1:44.69 (41.79)     2:17.18 (32.49)
166 Mittan, Elizabeth F       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.54    2:17.18        
                  29.85     1:03.01 (33.16)     1:44.36 (41.35)     2:17.18 (32.82)
168 Loch, Kaylin M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:18.69    2:17.22        
                  30.28     1:05.80 (35.52)     1:45.35 (39.55)     2:17.22 (31.87)
169 Evans, Kailyn E           13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:11.43    2:17.25        
                  29.29     1:03.63 (34.34)     1:45.62 (41.99)     2:17.25 (31.63)
170 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.77    2:17.71        
                  28.15     1:03.18 (35.03)     1:45.63 (42.45)     2:17.71 (32.08)
171 Williams, Sydney N        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.97    2:17.84        
                  29.71     1:05.40 (35.69)     1:46.29 (40.89)     2:17.84 (31.55)
172 Hunter, Elizabeth M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:20.50    2:18.05        
                  32.28     1:07.83 (35.55)     1:47.29 (39.46)     2:18.05 (30.76)
173 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.22    2:18.09        
                  28.91     1:04.36 (35.45)     1:44.78 (40.42)     2:18.09 (33.31)
174 Hockman, Amy E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.70    2:18.38        
                  29.26     1:05.36 (36.10)     1:44.27 (38.91)     2:18.38 (34.11)
175 Poole, Lauren M           12 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:14.23    2:18.41        
                  29.66     1:04.06 (34.40)     1:46.99 (42.93)     2:18.41 (31.42)
176 Maniscalco, Caroline S    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:23.08    2:18.48        
                  30.15     1:07.09 (36.94)     1:46.81 (39.72)     2:18.48 (31.67)
177 Coen, Julie C             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:22.86    2:18.50        
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)     1:46.60 (43.76)     2:18.50 (31.90)
178 Delago, Paige M           15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:11.75    2:18.75        
                  28.36     1:02.21 (33.85)     1:46.51 (44.30)     2:18.75 (32.24)
179 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.24    2:18.86        
                  29.34     1:04.25 (34.91)     1:45.33 (41.08)     2:18.86 (33.53)
179 Lee, Anna                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.62    2:18.86        
                  29.86     1:05.38 (35.52)     1:45.35 (39.97)     2:18.86 (33.51)
181 Santaniello, Kathryn      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.84    2:18.99        
                  28.64     1:03.74 (35.10)     1:46.65 (42.91)     2:18.99 (32.34)
182 Alston, Morgan S          16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.97    2:19.10        
                  28.54     1:03.87 (35.33)     1:45.30 (41.43)     2:19.10 (33.80)
183 Fried, Carly T            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.67    2:19.70        
                  30.21     1:06.75 (36.54)     1:46.43 (39.68)     2:19.70 (33.27)
184 Ngu, Jacqueline S         13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:21.65    2:19.76        
                  30.47     1:05.82 (35.35)     1:48.98 (43.16)     2:19.76 (30.78)
185 Fu, Joanne H              13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:18.14    2:19.81        
                  29.83     1:06.15 (36.32)     1:48.98 (42.83)     2:19.81 (30.83)
186 Ren, Isabel T             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.60    2:20.13        
                  30.01     1:03.22 (33.21)     1:46.57 (43.35)     2:20.13 (33.56)
187 Belsterling, Carley M     17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:18.71    2:20.20        
                  29.60     1:06.77 (37.17)     1:45.59 (38.82)     2:20.20 (34.61)
188 Sheapp, Kylie N           18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:10.53    2:20.48        
                  30.33     1:05.22 (34.89)     1:46.73 (41.51)     2:20.48 (33.75)
189 Lisitsin, Katerina S      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:17.60    2:20.67        
                  30.23     1:03.58 (33.35)     1:46.35 (42.77)     2:20.67 (34.32)
190 Wuensch, Abigail P        15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:19.75    2:21.70        
                  29.40     1:05.80 (36.40)     1:48.62 (42.82)     2:21.70 (33.08)
191 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.94    2:22.56        
                  30.74     1:09.18 (38.44)     1:48.69 (39.51)     2:22.56 (33.87)
192 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.12    2:23.56        
                  30.52     1:08.37 (37.85)     1:49.48 (41.11)     2:23.56 (34.08)
 -- Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:08.55         DQ        
 -- Delfranco, Carly J        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.73         DQ        
 -- Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:06.71         DQ        
 -- Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:07.77         DQ        
 -- Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.46         DQ        
 -- Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:09.51         DQ        
 -- Rosati, Mary C            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:08.64         DQ        
 -- Krohner, Gavrielle J      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:12.41         DQ        
 -- Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:09.79         DQ        
 -- Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:08.20         DQ        
 -- Trivino, Maria A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.19         DQ        
 -- Perry, Rachel A           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:09.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Rocchi, Maria C           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.52         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
 -- Ship, Hannah M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.88         NS        
 -- Warrington, Reagan C      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.88         NS        
 -- Goetcheus, Grace A        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.60         NS        
 -- Merriman, Abigail F       14 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:13.30         NS        
 -- Manning, Eliza K          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.08         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                4:15.99  OPEN
                4:16.79  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:20.17    4:14.53 OPEN   
                  27.31       58.43 (31.12)     1:31.46 (33.03)     2:04.43 (32.97)
        2:39.87 (35.44)     3:17.11 (37.24)     3:46.57 (29.46)     4:14.53 (27.96)
  2 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:17.86    4:17.22        
                  27.21       58.43 (31.22)     1:31.55 (33.12)     2:04.24 (32.69)
        2:40.08 (35.84)     3:17.33 (37.25)     3:47.87 (30.54)     4:17.22 (29.35)
  3 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:21.44    4:21.97        
                  27.97     1:00.20 (32.23)     1:33.47 (33.27)     2:06.94 (33.47)
        2:44.90 (37.96)     3:22.61 (37.71)     3:52.56 (29.95)     4:21.97 (29.41)
  4 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         4:24.56    4:23.31        
                  27.90       59.09 (31.19)     1:32.26 (33.17)     2:05.50 (33.24)
        2:44.61 (39.11)     3:23.97 (39.36)     3:54.50 (30.53)     4:23.31 (28.81)
  5 Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:25.52    4:23.53        
                  28.13     1:00.09 (31.96)     1:34.05 (33.96)     2:06.49 (32.44)
        2:45.66 (39.17)     3:25.36 (39.70)     3:55.44 (30.08)     4:23.53 (28.09)
  6 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:24.56    4:24.58        
                  27.82       59.04 (31.22)     1:33.15 (34.11)     2:07.19 (34.04)
        2:45.33 (38.14)     3:23.93 (38.60)     3:55.19 (31.26)     4:24.58 (29.39)
  7 Callahan, Colleen         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:26.14    4:24.90        
                  28.24     1:00.15 (31.91)     1:34.16 (34.01)     2:08.38 (34.22)
        2:45.60 (37.22)     3:23.02 (37.42)     3:54.84 (31.82)     4:24.90 (30.06)
  8 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:26.86    4:32.01        
                  28.82     1:01.95 (33.13)     1:37.37 (35.42)     2:12.10 (34.73)
        2:50.44 (38.34)     3:29.12 (38.68)     4:01.35 (32.23)     4:32.01 (30.66)
B - Final
  9 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV     4:27.71    4:25.47        
                  27.59       58.82 (31.23)     1:33.68 (34.86)     2:07.46 (33.78)
        2:46.57 (39.11)     3:25.64 (39.07)     3:56.39 (30.75)     4:25.47 (29.08)
 10 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           4:28.53    4:26.56        
                  27.93       58.93 (31.00)     1:32.62 (33.69)     2:06.55 (33.93)
        2:44.84 (38.29)     3:23.98 (39.14)     3:55.82 (31.84)     4:26.56 (30.74)
 11 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:27.68    4:27.38        
                  28.56     1:01.88 (33.32)     1:36.58 (34.70)     2:10.18 (33.60)
        2:47.79 (37.61)     3:26.14 (38.35)     3:57.91 (31.77)     4:27.38 (29.47)
 12 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:32.37    4:28.16        
                  28.34     1:00.83 (32.49)     1:35.46 (34.63)     2:09.77 (34.31)
        2:48.68 (38.91)     3:28.15 (39.47)     3:58.61 (30.46)     4:28.16 (29.55)
 13 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:31.42    4:29.08        
                  28.88     1:00.78 (31.90)     1:35.35 (34.57)     2:09.79 (34.44)
        2:47.79 (38.00)     3:26.86 (39.07)     3:58.45 (31.59)     4:29.08 (30.63)
 14 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:29.77    4:32.03        
                  28.05       59.84 (31.79)     1:34.55 (34.71)     2:08.96 (34.41)
        2:48.77 (39.81)     3:28.57 (39.80)     4:00.99 (32.42)     4:32.03 (31.04)
 15 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:31.77    4:32.19        
                  28.75     1:01.92 (33.17)     1:36.48 (34.56)     2:10.35 (33.87)
        2:51.37 (41.02)     3:32.11 (40.74)     4:02.76 (30.65)     4:32.19 (29.43)
 16 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:30.99    4:32.59        
                  28.31     1:01.15 (32.84)     1:36.10 (34.95)     2:11.58 (35.48)
        2:50.52 (38.94)     3:29.84 (39.32)     4:01.85 (32.01)     4:32.59 (30.74)
C - Final
 17 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         4:32.67    4:30.56        
                  28.08     1:00.37 (32.29)     1:36.07 (35.70)     2:11.56 (35.49)
        2:48.87 (37.31)     3:27.39 (38.52)     3:59.85 (32.46)     4:30.56 (30.71)
 18 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:32.82    4:31.76        
                  29.67     1:01.74 (32.07)     1:37.01 (35.27)     2:12.12 (35.11)
        2:50.16 (38.04)     3:29.63 (39.47)     4:01.23 (31.60)     4:31.76 (30.53)
 19 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:36.49    4:33.02        
                  28.54     1:00.77 (32.23)     1:34.73 (33.96)     2:09.03 (34.30)
        2:50.05 (41.02)     3:31.71 (41.66)     4:02.97 (31.26)     4:33.02 (30.05)
 20 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:33.57    4:34.22        
                  28.30     1:00.83 (32.53)     1:33.73 (32.90)     2:06.40 (32.67)
        2:48.12 (41.72)     3:30.54 (42.42)     4:02.87 (32.33)     4:34.22 (31.35)
 21 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:34.48    4:34.43        
                  29.38     1:02.90 (33.52)     1:37.80 (34.90)     2:12.43 (34.63)
        2:53.85 (41.42)     3:35.44 (41.59)     4:05.39 (29.95)     4:34.43 (29.04)
 22 Lampe, Colleen M          17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:36.07    4:36.82        
                  28.47     1:01.76 (33.29)     1:36.25 (34.49)     2:10.46 (34.21)
        2:51.59 (41.13)     3:33.79 (42.20)     4:06.25 (32.46)     4:36.82 (30.57)
 23 Lilly, Kayla M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:34.30    4:36.88        
                  29.46     1:04.38 (34.92)     1:40.56 (36.18)     2:17.11 (36.55)
        2:55.42 (38.31)     3:34.38 (38.96)     4:05.94 (31.56)     4:36.88 (30.94)
 24 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:32.98    4:39.63        
                  29.00     1:02.68 (33.68)     1:37.97 (35.29)     2:14.41 (36.44)
        2:52.83 (38.42)     3:32.95 (40.12)     4:06.46 (33.51)     4:39.63 (33.17)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                4:15.99  OPEN
                4:16.79  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:12.35    4:17.86 q      
                  27.40       58.71 (31.31)     1:32.08 (33.37)     2:04.65 (32.57)
        2:41.07 (36.42)     3:17.92 (36.85)     3:48.96 (31.04)     4:17.86 (28.90)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:32.75    4:20.17 q      
                  27.64       57.81 (30.17)     1:29.89 (32.08)     2:01.85 (31.96)
        2:39.27 (37.42)     3:18.02 (38.75)     3:49.38 (31.36)     4:20.17 (30.79)
  3 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:16.81    4:21.44 q      
                  28.17       59.68 (31.51)     1:32.32 (32.64)     2:04.91 (32.59)
        2:42.26 (37.35)     3:19.43 (37.17)     3:50.60 (31.17)     4:21.44 (30.84)
  4 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:26.34    4:24.56 q      
                  28.46       59.90 (31.44)     1:34.63 (34.73)     2:08.79 (34.16)
        2:46.05 (37.26)     3:23.79 (37.74)     3:55.02 (31.23)     4:24.56 (29.54)
  4 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         4:19.31    4:24.56 q      
                  28.09       59.64 (31.55)     1:32.73 (33.09)     2:05.53 (32.80)
        2:45.11 (39.58)     3:25.20 (40.09)     3:55.67 (30.47)     4:24.56 (28.89)
  6 Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:21.20    4:25.52 q      
                  28.39     1:01.00 (32.61)     1:34.84 (33.84)     2:08.33 (33.49)
        2:47.25 (38.92)     3:26.25 (39.00)     3:56.36 (30.11)     4:25.52 (29.16)
  7 Callahan, Colleen         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:22.91    4:26.14 q      
                  28.18     1:01.42 (33.24)     1:35.06 (33.64)     2:09.47 (34.41)
        2:45.82 (36.35)     3:23.21 (37.39)     3:55.37 (32.16)     4:26.14 (30.77)
  8 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:25.45    4:26.86 q      
                  28.67     1:01.30 (32.63)     1:36.80 (35.50)     2:11.51 (34.71)
        2:48.00 (36.49)     3:25.73 (37.73)     3:56.91 (31.18)     4:26.86 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:28.01    4:27.68 q      
                  29.00     1:01.81 (32.81)     1:36.38 (34.57)     2:10.23 (33.85)
        2:47.55 (37.32)     3:26.51 (38.96)     3:58.38 (31.87)     4:27.68 (29.30)
 10 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV     4:23.93    4:27.71 q      
                  27.95     1:00.17 (32.22)     1:34.55 (34.38)     2:08.46 (33.91)
        2:47.34 (38.88)     3:26.74 (39.40)     3:58.32 (31.58)     4:27.71 (29.39)
 11 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           4:32.00    4:28.53 q      
                  27.94       59.61 (31.67)     1:33.71 (34.10)     2:07.48 (33.77)
        2:46.48 (39.00)     3:25.56 (39.08)     3:57.24 (31.68)     4:28.53 (31.29)
 12 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:28.82    4:29.77 q      
                  15.00       59.91 (44.91)     1:33.60 (33.69)     2:06.83 (33.23)
        2:46.53 (39.70)     3:27.14 (40.61)     3:58.65 (31.51)     4:29.77 (31.12)
 13 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:27.96    4:30.05 q      
                  28.22     1:00.02 (31.80)     1:34.78 (34.76)     2:08.75 (33.97)
        2:48.14 (39.39)     3:27.55 (39.41)     3:59.40 (31.85)     4:30.05 (30.65)
 14 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:24.93    4:30.99 q      
                  28.39     1:01.05 (32.66)     1:35.85 (34.80)     2:10.80 (34.95)
        2:49.87 (39.07)     3:29.24 (39.37)     4:00.63 (31.39)     4:30.99 (30.36)
 15 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:29.35    4:31.42 q      
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)     1:35.95 (34.89)     2:10.59 (34.64)
        2:48.63 (38.04)     3:27.66 (39.03)     4:00.11 (32.45)     4:31.42 (31.31)
 16 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:28.94    4:31.77 q      
                  27.93     1:00.97 (33.04)     1:35.14 (34.17)     2:08.37 (33.23)
        2:48.64 (40.27)     3:29.83 (41.19)     4:01.58 (31.75)     4:31.77 (30.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:31.41    4:32.37 q      
                  28.47     1:01.16 (32.69)     1:35.95 (34.79)     2:10.01 (34.06)
        2:50.21 (40.20)     3:30.85 (40.64)     4:02.08 (31.23)     4:32.37 (30.29)
 18 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         4:31.45    4:32.67 q      
                  28.24     1:00.12 (31.88)     1:36.34 (36.22)     2:11.74 (35.40)
        2:48.65 (36.91)     3:28.01 (39.36)     4:01.39 (33.38)     4:32.67 (31.28)
 19 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:39.53    4:32.79 q      
                  28.74     1:00.85 (32.11)     1:37.01 (36.16)     2:12.31 (35.30)
        2:50.28 (37.97)     3:28.96 (38.68)     4:01.55 (32.59)     4:32.79 (31.24)
 20 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:15.93L   4:32.82 q      
                  29.33     1:02.74 (33.41)     1:37.45 (34.71)     2:12.24 (34.79)
        2:49.67 (37.43)     3:28.51 (38.84)     4:01.08 (32.57)     4:32.82 (31.74)
 21 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:29.23    4:32.98 q      
                  28.55     1:01.58 (33.03)     1:36.60 (35.02)     2:11.86 (35.26)
        2:49.97 (38.11)     3:29.01 (39.04)     4:01.40 (32.39)     4:32.98 (31.58)
 22 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:29.89    4:33.57 q      
                  28.47     1:00.70 (32.23)     1:33.70 (33.00)     2:06.14 (32.44)
        2:47.70 (41.56)     3:29.83 (42.13)     4:02.02 (32.19)     4:33.57 (31.55)
 23 Lilly, Kayla M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:34.43    4:34.30 q      
                  29.80     1:03.72 (33.92)     1:38.50 (34.78)     2:12.98 (34.48)
        2:51.32 (38.34)     3:30.79 (39.47)     4:02.88 (32.09)     4:34.30 (31.42)
 24 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:31.41    4:34.48 q      
                  29.24     1:02.21 (32.97)     1:36.14 (33.93)     2:09.64 (33.50)
        2:50.89 (41.25)     3:32.87 (41.98)     4:04.03 (31.16)     4:34.48 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lampe, Colleen M          17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.71    4:36.07        
                  29.66     1:03.63 (33.97)     1:37.61 (33.98)     2:12.05 (34.44)
        2:53.53 (41.48)     3:34.58 (41.05)     4:05.75 (31.17)     4:36.07 (30.32)
 26 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.11    4:36.49        
                  28.94     1:01.36 (32.42)     1:36.96 (35.60)     2:11.55 (34.59)
        2:52.68 (41.13)     3:34.59 (41.91)   4:36.49 (1:01.90)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         4:28.94    4:36.95        
                  29.59     1:03.28 (33.69)     1:36.90 (33.62)     2:10.84 (33.94)
        2:52.74 (41.90)     3:34.91 (42.17)     4:06.23 (31.32)     4:36.95 (30.72)
 28 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:35.62    4:37.19        
                  28.70     1:01.48 (32.78)     1:36.26 (34.78)     2:11.38 (35.12)
        2:51.35 (39.97)     3:32.80 (41.45)     4:05.38 (32.58)     4:37.19 (31.81)
 29 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   4:37.38    4:37.27        
                  30.23     1:05.41 (35.18)     1:39.04 (33.63)     2:11.39 (32.35)
        2:53.01 (41.62)     3:35.73 (42.72)     4:07.23 (31.50)     4:37.27 (30.04)
 30 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:36.91    4:37.38        
                  28.91     1:02.03 (33.12)     1:38.05 (36.02)     2:14.56 (36.51)
        2:53.14 (38.58)     3:32.26 (39.12)     4:05.28 (33.02)     4:37.38 (32.10)
 31 Thomas, Danielle M        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:37.23    4:37.41        
                  30.01     1:04.08 (34.07)     1:39.33 (35.25)     2:13.68 (34.35)
        2:53.86 (40.18)     3:33.75 (39.89)     4:05.96 (32.21)     4:37.41 (31.45)
 32 Johnson, Annalee I        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:36.27    4:37.53        
                  29.16     1:01.97 (32.81)     1:38.48 (36.51)     2:15.22 (36.74)
        2:54.59 (39.37)     3:34.64 (40.05)     4:06.15 (31.51)     4:37.53 (31.38)
 33 Brinton, Emma E           14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:37.50    4:37.68        
                  30.97     1:05.74 (34.77)     1:40.50 (34.76)     2:14.64 (34.14)
        2:55.00 (40.36)     3:35.52 (40.52)     4:07.26 (31.74)     4:37.68 (30.42)
 34 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:38.09    4:37.74        
                  29.98     1:04.42 (34.44)     1:38.64 (34.22)     2:12.18 (33.54)
        2:52.54 (40.36)     3:32.77 (40.23)     4:06.16 (33.39)     4:37.74 (31.58)
 35 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:38.82    4:37.81        
                  29.89     1:04.28 (34.39)     1:39.85 (35.57)     2:15.31 (35.46)
        2:54.00 (38.69)     3:33.56 (39.56)     4:06.83 (33.27)     4:37.81 (30.98)
 36 Dougherty, Erin P         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:38.46    4:37.83        
                  30.40     1:05.08 (34.68)     1:40.30 (35.22)     2:14.63 (34.33)
        2:55.07 (40.44)     3:35.96 (40.89)     4:07.52 (31.56)     4:37.83 (30.31)
 37 Waechter, Madison F       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:34.71    4:37.88        
                  29.79     1:02.63 (32.84)     1:38.33 (35.70)     2:13.20 (34.87)
        2:53.87 (40.67)     3:35.51 (41.64)     4:06.92 (31.41)     4:37.88 (30.96)
 38 Paoletti, Olivia M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:35.41    4:37.89        
                  30.18     1:04.24 (34.06)     1:39.88 (35.64)     2:15.16 (35.28)
        2:53.97 (38.81)     3:33.36 (39.39)     4:06.44 (33.08)     4:37.89 (31.45)
 39 Glenn, Amber L            14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:39.67    4:37.95        
                  30.53     1:05.82 (35.29)     1:40.35 (34.53)     2:14.31 (33.96)
        2:55.36 (41.05)     3:36.70 (41.34)     4:07.74 (31.04)     4:37.95 (30.21)
 40 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.14    4:37.99        
                  30.39     1:05.66 (35.27)     1:39.13 (33.47)     2:12.55 (33.42)
        2:54.93 (42.38)     3:37.88 (42.95)     4:08.82 (30.94)     4:37.99 (29.17)
 41 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:36.37    4:38.39        
                  28.60     1:00.50 (31.90)     1:36.11 (35.61)     2:11.75 (35.64)
        2:52.49 (40.74)     3:33.85 (41.36)     4:06.60 (32.75)     4:38.39 (31.79)
 42 Gilbert, Alexa E          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:33.19    4:38.59        
                  29.59     1:03.65 (34.06)     1:39.43 (35.78)     2:14.33 (34.90)
        2:54.42 (40.09)     3:35.45 (41.03)     4:07.52 (32.07)     4:38.59 (31.07)
 43 Baird, Samantha M         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:43.80    4:38.79        
                  29.80     1:04.59 (34.79)     1:38.85 (34.26)     2:13.00 (34.15)
        2:54.00 (41.00)     3:34.96 (40.96)     4:07.35 (32.39)     4:38.79 (31.44)
 44 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:34.10    4:38.91        
                  29.01     1:01.98 (32.97)     1:37.73 (35.75)     2:14.05 (36.32)
        2:53.69 (39.64)     3:35.74 (42.05)     4:07.51 (31.77)     4:38.91 (31.40)
 45 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:29.26    4:39.14        
                  29.39     1:02.60 (33.21)     1:37.73 (35.13)     2:11.78 (34.05)
        2:53.80 (42.02)     3:36.14 (42.34)     4:08.44 (32.30)     4:39.14 (30.70)
 46 Smith, Elizabeth S        17 UN-PP-NJ             4:34.95    4:39.16        
                  30.44     1:05.47 (35.03)     1:40.44 (34.97)     2:15.00 (34.56)
        2:54.26 (39.26)     3:35.00 (40.74)     4:07.74 (32.74)     4:39.16 (31.42)
 47 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:38.81    4:39.17        
                  29.45     1:03.71 (34.26)     1:38.67 (34.96)     2:12.68 (34.01)
        2:55.98 (43.30)     3:38.09 (42.11)     4:09.32 (31.23)     4:39.17 (29.85)
 48 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:37.63    4:39.53        
                  29.37     1:03.12 (33.75)     1:38.01 (34.89)     2:13.54 (35.53)
        2:52.77 (39.23)     3:33.66 (40.89)     4:06.61 (32.95)     4:39.53 (32.92)
 49 Stevens, Jillian L        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:37.67    4:39.70        
                  30.70     1:05.37 (34.67)     1:41.76 (36.39)     2:16.21 (34.45)
        2:56.75 (40.54)     3:37.55 (40.80)     4:09.20 (31.65)     4:39.70 (30.50)
 50 Dixon, Sterling E         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:37.43    4:39.94        
                  29.94     1:03.07 (33.13)     1:38.68 (35.61)     2:13.90 (35.22)
        2:54.66 (40.76)     3:35.41 (40.75)     4:08.12 (32.71)     4:39.94 (31.82)
 51 Coyne, Kalie A            16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:33.43    4:40.06        
                  28.46     1:00.95 (32.49)     1:36.64 (35.69)     2:12.80 (36.16)
        2:53.72 (40.92)     3:35.66 (41.94)     4:08.43 (32.77)     4:40.06 (31.63)
 52 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE   5:20.17L   4:40.23        
                  29.28     1:03.69 (34.41)     1:39.00 (35.31)     2:12.97 (33.97)
        2:54.61 (41.64)     3:36.94 (42.33)     4:09.45 (32.51)     4:40.23 (30.78)
 53 Lee, Mary M               16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:19.13L   4:40.64        
                  29.99     1:04.43 (34.44)     1:41.98 (37.55)     2:18.97 (36.99)
        2:57.85 (38.88)     3:37.79 (39.94)     4:10.13 (32.34)     4:40.64 (30.51)
 54 Miller, Bridget M         17 Aquabears-CT         4:35.21    4:40.82        
                  30.82     1:05.88 (35.06)     1:43.23 (37.35)     2:20.01 (36.78)
        2:58.97 (38.96)     3:38.65 (39.68)     4:10.78 (32.13)     4:40.82 (30.04)
 55 MacDonnell, Katherine E   16 Una Crim-NE          4:35.45    4:41.11        
                  28.75     1:01.50 (32.75)     1:36.89 (35.39)     2:11.54 (34.65)
        2:52.88 (41.34)     3:34.86 (41.98)     4:08.27 (33.41)     4:41.11 (32.84)
 56 Williams, Sydney N        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:33.15    4:41.24        
                  29.28     1:02.79 (33.51)     1:39.10 (36.31)     2:14.85 (35.75)
        2:55.34 (40.49)     3:36.87 (41.53)     4:09.46 (32.59)     4:41.24 (31.78)
 57 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:37.48    4:41.58        
                  30.98     1:05.92 (34.94)     1:41.49 (35.57)     2:17.59 (36.10)
        2:58.33 (40.74)     3:39.16 (40.83)     4:11.57 (32.41)     4:41.58 (30.01)
 58 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  5:15.78L   4:41.98        
                  29.66     1:03.05 (33.39)     1:38.21 (35.16)     2:13.96 (35.75)
        2:55.33 (41.37)     3:37.86 (42.53)     4:10.31 (32.45)     4:41.98 (31.67)
 59 Zhu, Angela D             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:38.90    4:42.11        
                  29.40     1:02.89 (33.49)     1:39.25 (36.36)     2:16.01 (36.76)
        2:56.59 (40.58)     3:38.90 (42.31)     4:11.43 (32.53)     4:42.11 (30.68)
 60 Deglau, Ellie N           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:36.79    4:42.13        
                  30.18     1:03.07 (32.89)     1:38.28 (35.21)     2:14.63 (36.35)
        2:55.34 (40.71)     3:37.20 (41.86)     4:10.00 (32.80)     4:42.13 (32.13)
 61 O'Neill, Emma R           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:44.64    4:42.36        
                  28.75     1:01.06 (32.31)     1:37.38 (36.32)     2:12.38 (35.00)
        2:54.56 (42.18)     3:37.62 (43.06)     4:10.04 (32.42)     4:42.36 (32.32)
 62 Cole, Leslie M            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:41.54    4:42.73        
                  29.64     1:04.66 (35.02)     1:42.08 (37.42)     2:18.52 (36.44)
        2:58.14 (39.62)     3:39.17 (41.03)     4:11.28 (32.11)     4:42.73 (31.45)
 63 Zimmerman, Kate M         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.88    4:42.77        
                  29.73     1:04.28 (34.55)     1:42.09 (37.81)     2:19.89 (37.80)
        2:58.93 (39.04)     3:39.06 (40.13)     4:11.72 (32.66)     4:42.77 (31.05)
 64 Onweller, Bryn N          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:41.71    4:42.81        
                  29.00     1:02.01 (33.01)     1:37.89 (35.88)     2:13.30 (35.41)
        2:55.61 (42.31)     3:38.01 (42.40)     4:11.11 (33.10)     4:42.81 (31.70)
 65 McCarthy, Julia N         14 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   4:39.39    4:43.05        
                  31.62     1:07.10 (35.48)     1:43.29 (36.19)     2:17.90 (34.61)
        2:58.35 (40.45)     3:39.16 (40.81)     4:11.68 (32.52)     4:43.05 (31.37)
 66 Waters, Carly J           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:39.02    4:43.17        
                  30.98     1:06.23 (35.25)     1:42.37 (36.14)     2:17.71 (35.34)
        2:59.56 (41.85)     3:40.99 (41.43)     4:12.44 (31.45)     4:43.17 (30.73)
 67 Bayer, Hannah E           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:38.39    4:43.20        
                  30.00     1:03.39 (33.39)     1:40.46 (37.07)     2:17.23 (36.77)
        2:58.56 (41.33)     3:40.18 (41.62)     4:12.22 (32.04)     4:43.20 (30.98)
 68 Marsh, Megan C            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:39.04    4:43.22        
                  29.76     1:03.97 (34.21)     1:39.83 (35.86)     2:16.73 (36.90)
        2:56.12 (39.39)     3:37.10 (40.98)     4:11.36 (34.26)     4:43.22 (31.86)
 69 Owens, Sidney A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:38.97    4:43.27        
                  28.93     1:03.56 (34.63)     1:39.59 (36.03)     2:14.95 (35.36)
        2:56.78 (41.83)     3:38.53 (41.75)     4:10.97 (32.44)     4:43.27 (32.30)
 70 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:38.06    4:43.33        
                  29.46     1:03.04 (33.58)     1:37.82 (34.78)     2:12.51 (34.69)
        2:55.04 (42.53)     3:38.60 (43.56)     4:11.21 (32.61)     4:43.33 (32.12)
 71 Sykes, Emily J            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:36.98    4:43.36        
                  31.06     1:05.83 (34.77)     1:42.83 (37.00)     2:20.31 (37.48)
        2:58.07 (37.76)     3:37.03 (38.96)     4:10.72 (33.69)     4:43.36 (32.64)
 72 Early, Lauren C           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:46.31    4:43.40        
                  29.94     1:03.86 (33.92)     1:42.00 (38.14)     2:19.60 (37.60)
        2:57.99 (38.39)     3:37.13 (39.14)     4:11.30 (34.17)     4:43.40 (32.10)
 72 Feng, Victoria L          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:38.73    4:43.40        
                  30.20     1:04.88 (34.68)     1:39.62 (34.74)     2:14.82 (35.20)
        2:54.99 (40.17)     3:36.06 (41.07)     4:10.16 (34.10)     4:43.40 (33.24)
 74 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:19.02L   4:43.41        
                  29.97     1:04.65 (34.68)     1:40.45 (35.80)     2:15.95 (35.50)
        2:57.67 (41.72)     3:40.69 (43.02)     4:12.32 (31.63)     4:43.41 (31.09)
 75 Warren, Frances V         19 Una Lie-MR           4:30.58    4:43.47        
                  28.35     1:00.30 (31.95)     1:36.39 (36.09)     2:11.84 (35.45)
        2:54.01 (42.17)     3:37.88 (43.87)     4:11.10 (33.22)     4:43.47 (32.37)
 76 Dickson, Marie L          13 Una Dst-MA           5:20.27L   4:43.60        
                  30.65     1:05.19 (34.54)     1:40.34 (35.15)     2:15.38 (35.04)
        2:56.86 (41.48)     3:38.96 (42.10)     4:12.02 (33.06)     4:43.60 (31.58)
 77 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  4:36.67    4:43.66        
                  29.38     1:02.99 (33.61)     1:37.94 (34.95)     2:12.75 (34.81)
        2:54.23 (41.48)     3:36.55 (42.32)     4:10.81 (34.26)     4:43.66 (32.85)
 78 Zangla, Carol A           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:38.27    4:43.67        
                  29.51     1:03.44 (33.93)     1:40.51 (37.07)     2:16.52 (36.01)
        2:57.73 (41.21)     3:39.10 (41.37)     4:11.91 (32.81)     4:43.67 (31.76)
 79 Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:43.07    4:44.11        
                  29.84     1:05.23 (35.39)     1:42.71 (37.48)     2:19.61 (36.90)
        2:59.40 (39.79)     3:39.52 (40.12)     4:12.77 (33.25)     4:44.11 (31.34)
 80 Hird, Meredith M          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:40.81    4:45.11        
                  29.51     1:04.86 (35.35)     1:42.15 (37.29)     2:19.32 (37.17)
        2:59.55 (40.23)     3:40.85 (41.30)     4:13.37 (32.52)     4:45.11 (31.74)
 81 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 Peters Township-AM   4:42.31    4:45.13        
                  30.43     1:04.68 (34.25)     1:43.67 (38.99)     2:22.15 (38.48)
        3:01.37 (39.22)     3:40.49 (39.12)     4:13.55 (33.06)     4:45.13 (31.58)
 82 Staffen, Ariana A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.29    4:45.31        
                  30.05     1:04.32 (34.27)     1:41.26 (36.94)     2:18.10 (36.84)
        2:57.50 (39.40)     3:37.25 (39.75)     4:11.63 (34.38)     4:45.31 (33.68)
 83 Delfranco, Carly J        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:42.40    4:45.32        
                  30.26     1:04.81 (34.55)     1:39.88 (35.07)     2:15.69 (35.81)
        2:58.21 (42.52)     3:41.32 (43.11)     4:15.33 (34.01)     4:45.32 (29.99)
 84 Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:39.27    4:45.80        
                  29.16     1:02.64 (33.48)     1:38.15 (35.51)     2:13.37 (35.22)
        2:54.96 (41.59)     3:37.83 (42.87)     4:12.45 (34.62)     4:45.80 (33.35)
 85 Purnell, Elizabeth A      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:43.85    4:45.89        
                  30.66     1:05.08 (34.42)     1:40.65 (35.57)     2:16.65 (36.00)
        2:59.04 (42.39)     3:41.89 (42.85)     4:14.04 (32.15)     4:45.89 (31.85)
 86 Tansill, Mary C           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:51.09    4:46.68        
                  32.01     1:09.88 (37.87)     1:47.78 (37.90)     2:26.03 (38.25)
        3:02.86 (36.83)     3:40.76 (37.90)     4:14.37 (33.61)     4:46.68 (32.31)
 87 Lajoie, Kelly M           15 Aquabears-CT         5:17.07L   4:46.71        
                  29.39     1:03.36 (33.97)     1:39.14 (35.78)     2:14.51 (35.37)
        2:57.56 (43.05)     3:41.25 (43.69)     4:13.87 (32.62)     4:46.71 (32.84)
 88 Darling, Taylor R         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:36.58    4:46.75        
                  29.39     1:03.35 (33.96)     1:38.67 (35.32)     2:13.16 (34.49)
        2:57.34 (44.18)     3:40.82 (43.48)     4:14.06 (33.24)     4:46.75 (32.69)
 89 Deardorff, Madeleine L    15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:36.32    4:46.76        
                  28.91     1:01.79 (32.88)     1:39.80 (38.01)     2:17.55 (37.75)
        2:58.99 (41.44)     3:40.61 (41.62)     4:14.52 (33.91)     4:46.76 (32.24)
 90 Davis, Brittany O         15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:39.90    4:46.82        
                  30.27     1:04.65 (34.38)     1:42.07 (37.42)     2:18.04 (35.97)
        2:59.02 (40.98)     3:40.52 (41.50)     4:14.34 (33.82)     4:46.82 (32.48)
 91 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  4:36.57    4:46.99        
                  29.09     1:02.71 (33.62)     1:38.96 (36.25)     2:15.16 (36.20)
        2:57.20 (42.04)     3:41.32 (44.12)     4:14.63 (33.31)     4:46.99 (32.36)
 92 Ritter, Brittany M        15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:39.69    4:48.03        
                  31.14     1:06.33 (35.19)     1:43.26 (36.93)     2:19.73 (36.47)
        3:01.30 (41.57)     3:42.97 (41.67)     4:16.21 (33.24)     4:48.03 (31.82)
 93 Elliott, Hannah R         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:17.03L   4:48.06        
                  28.93     1:02.54 (33.61)     1:38.90 (36.36)     2:15.12 (36.22)
        2:58.26 (43.14)     3:41.88 (43.62)     4:15.60 (33.72)     4:48.06 (32.46)
 94 Lake, Abigail R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:20.69L   4:48.50        
                  29.86     1:04.83 (34.97)     1:41.53 (36.70)     2:17.76 (36.23)
        3:00.04 (42.28)     3:42.71 (42.67)     4:16.13 (33.42)     4:48.50 (32.37)
 95 Fernander, Katerine E     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:57.94    4:48.51        
                  30.57     1:06.51 (35.94)     1:44.50 (37.99)     2:22.21 (37.71)
        3:00.82 (38.61)     3:39.40 (38.58)     4:14.88 (35.48)     4:48.51 (33.63)
 96 Cotter, Theresa J         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:39.97    4:48.70        
                  29.81     1:03.84 (34.03)     1:39.38 (35.54)     2:15.30 (35.92)
        2:58.28 (42.98)     3:42.79 (44.51)     4:16.49 (33.70)     4:48.70 (32.21)
 97 Abeles, Elisabeth B       16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:42.32    4:48.76        
                  30.15     1:04.81 (34.66)     1:40.91 (36.10)     2:16.96 (36.05)
        2:59.72 (42.76)     3:42.96 (43.24)     4:16.34 (33.38)     4:48.76 (32.42)
 98 Kaplan, Zoe E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:44.24    4:49.31        
                  31.83     1:08.23 (36.40)     1:46.39 (38.16)     2:23.06 (36.67)
        3:01.67 (38.61)     3:41.05 (39.38)     4:15.87 (34.82)     4:49.31 (33.44)
 99 Vance, Erin J             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:44.50    4:49.69        
                  31.33     1:08.24 (36.91)     1:45.23 (36.99)     2:21.82 (36.59)
        3:02.37 (40.55)     3:41.77 (39.40)     4:16.96 (35.19)     4:49.69 (32.73)
100 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:45.60    4:49.72        
                  30.62     1:07.44 (36.82)     1:44.22 (36.78)     2:21.65 (37.43)
        3:00.50 (38.85)     3:41.76 (41.26)     4:15.89 (34.13)     4:49.72 (33.83)
101 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.41    4:50.76        
                  29.85     1:03.98 (34.13)     1:40.10 (36.12)     2:15.72 (35.62)
        3:01.46 (45.74)     3:47.35 (45.89)     4:19.80 (32.45)     4:50.76 (30.96)
102 Abreu, Sarah R            18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:39.31    4:51.39        
                  30.43     1:06.23 (35.80)     1:42.98 (36.75)     2:19.99 (37.01)
        3:01.99 (42.00)     3:46.31 (44.32)     4:18.89 (32.58)     4:51.39 (32.50)
103 Burke, Rebecca R          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:39.34    4:51.69        
                  30.95     1:06.60 (35.65)     1:43.45 (36.85)     2:19.98 (36.53)
        3:02.76 (42.78)     3:45.57 (42.81)     4:19.69 (34.12)     4:51.69 (32.00)
104 Toth, Kaitlyn D           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  4:44.22    4:52.09        
                  29.94     1:03.94 (34.00)     1:42.45 (38.51)     2:20.76 (38.31)
        3:00.54 (39.78)     3:41.86 (41.32)     4:17.33 (35.47)     4:52.09 (34.76)
105 Loch, Kaylin M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA  4:52.19    4:53.21        
                  32.31     1:09.22 (36.91)     1:47.24 (38.02)     2:24.87 (37.63)
        3:05.00 (40.13)     3:45.74 (40.74)     4:20.04 (34.30)     4:53.21 (33.17)
106 Rogers, Philippa J        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:56.22    4:55.06        
                  31.68     1:06.15 (34.47)     1:43.85 (37.70)     2:20.29 (36.44)
        3:04.01 (43.72)     3:48.61 (44.60)     4:22.29 (33.68)     4:55.06 (32.77)
107 Milligan, Samantha B      14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:45.39    4:57.04        
                  30.36     1:05.68 (35.32)     1:42.26 (36.58)     2:18.89 (36.63)
        3:03.93 (45.04)     3:48.97 (45.04)     4:23.56 (34.59)     4:57.04 (33.48)
108 Klei, Lauren M            17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  5:11.85    5:02.27        
                  32.20     1:10.38 (38.18)     1:49.31 (38.93)     2:26.64 (37.33)
        3:11.32 (44.68)     3:56.54 (45.22)     4:29.73 (33.19)     5:02.27 (32.54)
109 Walsh, Tessa R            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:53.42    5:08.07        
                  31.35     1:09.05 (37.70)     1:50.72 (41.67)     2:32.12 (41.40)
        3:14.35 (42.23)     3:58.46 (44.11)   5:08.07 (1:09.61)                    
 -- Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:39.84         DQ        
 -- Dealy, Cara E             15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  5:17.78L        DQ        
 -- Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:31.31         DQ        
 -- Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:30.28         DQ        
 -- Sperandio, Martha A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:36.68         NS        
 -- Brallier, Sarah E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:42.27         NS        
 -- Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV     4:34.69         NS        
 -- McElfresh, Erin L         17 Lansing Cats-NI      4:27.75         NS        
 -- Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:30.08         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:34.05   3/15/2009 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, X. Zhao             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'                 1:37.51    1:35.96        
     1) Dillione, Tomlyn E 17           2) Matheson, Hannah C 17          
     3) Hubert, Cassidy J 17            4) O'Rourke, Kathleen 16          
                  24.17       48.37 (24.20)     1:12.67 (24.30)     1:35.96 (23.29)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             1:39.01    1:36.19        
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 17           2) Epstein, Aleza D 17            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 17           4) Rommel, Dina J 17              
                  24.26       48.49 (24.23)     1:12.83 (24.34)     1:36.19 (23.36)
  3 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  1:36.47    1:36.37        
     1) Gruber, Margaret A 17           2) Miller, Heidi B 16             
     3) Beasley, Sia T 16               4) Krug, Paris M 15               
                  24.25       47.33 (23.08)     1:11.93 (24.60)     1:36.37 (24.44)
  4 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      1:38.63    1:36.43        
     1) Crompton, Georgie R 18          2) Enoch, Geordie A 17            
     3) Sowinski, Katelyn E 18          4) Kligys, Sydney D 18            
                  23.90       48.08 (24.18)     1:11.97 (23.89)     1:36.43 (24.46)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:33.38    1:36.62        
     1) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           2) Bailar, Schuyler H 16          
     3) Gwennap, Lea B 14               4) Bayer, Cassidy L 13            
                  24.82       49.06 (24.24)     1:13.21 (24.15)     1:36.62 (23.41)
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:37.11    1:36.87        
     1) Freeman, Tara B 18              2) Zell, Katherine E 17           
     3) Cameron, Emily M 18             4) Daniel, Paige L 17             
                  24.65       49.20 (24.55)     1:12.45 (23.25)     1:36.87 (24.42)
  7 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:34.85    1:37.06        
     1) Barber, Ariel R 16              2) Rhodes, Emily G 16             
     3) McHugh, Allyson J 15            4) Leander, Christina E 18        
                  24.04       48.13 (24.09)     1:12.97 (24.84)     1:37.06 (24.09)
  8 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:37.69    1:37.41        
     1) Rockett, Alexandra H 17         2) Buchanan, Kaley R 14           
     3) Raab, Allison J 12              4) Raab, Meaghan M 16             
                  24.29       48.88 (24.59)     1:14.03 (25.15)     1:37.41 (23.38)
  9 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                           1:38.93    1:37.48        
     1) Harman, Maggie O 15             2) Bivens, Hailey E 17            
     3) Sheffer, Julia J 15             4) Privott, Caitlin M 15          
                  24.48       48.67 (24.19)     1:13.02 (24.35)     1:37.48 (24.46)
 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:39.17L   1:37.76        
     1) Palochik, Victoria L 13         2) Blair, Madeline M 15           
     3) McCarthy, Julia N 14            4) Hsu, Helen 15                  
                  24.82       48.54 (23.72)     1:13.91 (25.37)     1:37.76 (23.85)
 11 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:37.59    1:37.83        
     1) Grossman, Helen H 15            2) Hammond, Katie M 14            
     3) Masi, Hayley L 16               4) Briant, Hannah P 18            
                  24.53       49.08 (24.55)     1:13.82 (24.74)     1:37.83 (24.01)
 12 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    1:37.05    1:37.85        
     1) Cowher, Lauren D 16             2) Lane, Annie M 16               
     3) Lingle, Mackenzie D 17          4) Stanley, Olivia L 15           
                  24.51       48.77 (24.26)     1:13.68 (24.91)     1:37.85 (24.17)
 13 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             1:38.97    1:38.03        
     1) Jordan, Kylie V 15              2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 17        
     3) Garner, Kristen K 15            4) Silpacharn, Pim 15             
                  24.08       48.27 (24.19)     1:13.24 (24.97)     1:38.03 (24.79)
 14 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         1:39.45    1:38.83        
     1) Campbell, Elise N 18            2) Ellis, Taylor M 18             
     3) Wright, Kayleigh E 16           4) Rader, Shelby A 18             
                  23.95       48.19 (24.24)     1:14.41 (26.22)     1:38.83 (24.42)
 15 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:43.16    1:38.97        
     1) Branaman, Mairyn G 16           2) Beall, Kiley E 16              
     3) Seidenberger, Megu M 17         4) Davis, Brittany O 15           
                  25.05       49.45 (24.40)     1:14.05 (24.60)     1:38.97 (24.92)
 16 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   1:39.07    1:39.18        
     1) Toy, Melissa Z 17               2) Murphy, Erin N 13              
     3) Callahan, Colleen 17            4) Cox, Ayana D 17                
                  24.93       49.68 (24.75)     1:14.52 (24.84)     1:39.18 (24.66)
 17 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         1:41.10    1:39.21        
     1) Coyne, Alden E 14               2) Castro, Olivia G 16            
     3) Coughlin, Kathryn A 18          4) Schmitt, Summer J 17           
                  25.26       50.00 (24.74)     1:14.67 (24.67)     1:39.21 (24.54)
 18 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                   1:42.63    1:39.28        
     1) Schilken, Meghan M 16           2) McGlade, Anna L 18             
     3) Krohner, Gavrielle J 18         4) Ford, Kathryn A 17             
                  25.03       50.25 (25.22)     1:15.30 (25.05)     1:39.28 (23.98)
 19 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:54.45L   1:39.31        
     1) Kolb, Karina A 15               2) Mavrova, Gloriya D 17          
     3) Jansen, Holly E 13              4) Schulte, Erin D 18             
                  24.79       48.97 (24.18)     1:14.39 (25.42)     1:39.31 (24.92)
 20 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'                1:39.96    1:39.32        
     1) Hoelting, Avery E 14            2) Gouger, Hannah L 15            
     3) Krumenacker, Kendall G 16       4)                                
                  25.70       49.84 (24.14)     1:14.97 (25.13)     1:39.32 (24.35)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.77    1:39.46        
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 16           2) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
     3) Clarkson, Marie E 17            4) Ren, Isabel T 16               
                  24.91       49.60 (24.69)     1:14.10 (24.50)     1:39.46 (25.36)
 22 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      1:40.65    1:39.50        
     1) St. Martin, Brooke T 16         2) Nielson, Alayna R 12           
     3) Li, Jessica 13                  4) Vargas, Kristen G 16           
                  24.93       49.70 (24.77)     1:15.16 (25.46)     1:39.50 (24.34)
 23 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      1:39.23    1:39.51        
     1) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16         2) Pierce, Molly K 15             
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra N 16        4) Benkert, Abigail G 16          
                  25.45       49.67 (24.22)     1:14.90 (25.23)     1:39.51 (24.61)
 24 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:36.80    1:39.62        
     1) Stuart, Breanna L 16            2) Waisanen, Ryli M 15            
     3) Tremols, Nina A 18              4) Owens, Sidney A 15             
                  25.07       49.34 (24.27)     1:14.51 (25.17)     1:39.62 (25.11)
 25 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                         1:39.60    1:39.97        
     1) Cavano, Julianna L 17           2) Smith, Sophie 15               
     3) Cushman, Stephanie 15           4) Griggs, Danielle M 16          
                  25.58       49.84 (24.26)     1:15.22 (25.38)     1:39.97 (24.75)
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:41.49    1:40.14        
     1) Lampe, Colleen M 17             2) Willie, Cassandra D 15         
     3) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 18          4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  25.37       50.49 (25.12)     1:15.48 (24.99)     1:40.14 (24.66)
 27 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'                  1:39.61    1:40.16        
     1) Ulrich, Ryan E 15               2) Butler, Elizabeth N 16         
     3) Brumbaum, Kayla H 18            4) Lloyd, Allison C 18            
                  25.76       50.29 (24.53)     1:15.17 (24.88)     1:40.16 (24.99)
 28 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:43.93    1:40.19        
     1) Walz, Delaney R 14              2) Shenk, Emily R 17              
     3) Moskalow, Marissa H 16          4) Bayes, Brittany E 16           
                  24.59       49.84 (25.25)     1:14.87 (25.03)     1:40.19 (25.32)
 29 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          1:41.59    1:40.30        
     1) Zhao, Amy Y 16                  2) Sweetser, Katherine E 13       
     3) Dixon, Sterling E 15            4) Vogelzang, Jayne R 15          
                  23.94       49.58 (25.64)     1:15.53 (25.95)     1:40.30 (24.77)
 30 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:42.32    1:40.35        
     1) Karam, Sydnee S 16              2) Feyrer, Mina S 16              
     3) Daday, Colleen M 14             4) Howell, Shannon M 16           
                  24.62       50.09 (25.47)     1:16.18 (26.09)     1:40.35 (24.17)
 31 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                            1:41.01    1:40.47        
     1) Lydzinski, Kara M 14            2) Tang, Melinda 13               
     3) Giglio, Marisa E 18             4) Brown, Alexandra L 17          
                  24.86       50.30 (25.44)     1:15.92 (25.62)     1:40.47 (24.55)
 32 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:39.79    1:40.55        
     1) Rysak, Bethany G 17             2) Tanner, Lindsay M 14           
     3) Popera, Alexandra N 17          4) Richter, Audrey L 14           
                  25.36       50.30 (24.94)     1:16.09 (25.79)     1:40.55 (24.46)
 33 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 1:38.75    1:40.57        
     1) Morello, Maddie J 13            2) Schoenig, Victoria A 15        
     3) Vitaletti, Taylor M 15          4) Barley, Victoria B 17          
                  25.25       50.88 (25.63)     1:15.74 (24.86)     1:40.57 (24.83)
 34 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:41.70    1:40.64        
     1) Didawick, Amanda R 17           2) Young, Abigail V 18            
     3) Emanuel, Katherine A 14         4) Nassetta, Kirby M 16           
                  24.71       49.74 (25.03)     1:15.40 (25.66)     1:40.64 (25.24)
 35 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               1:41.85    1:40.67        
     1) Petrone, Caroline M 18          2) Gmelich, Caroline C 13         
     3) Elliott, Hannah R 17            4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
                  25.24       50.30 (25.06)     1:15.68 (25.38)     1:40.67 (24.99)
 36 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:40.89    1:40.76        
     1) Czulewicz, Lauren H 16          2) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 18      
     3) Wargo, Katherine L 15           4) Haskell, Olivia C 15           
                  25.49       50.98 (25.49)     1:15.97 (24.99)     1:40.76 (24.79)
 37 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   1:57.33L   1:40.84        
     1) Burkett, Kaitlyn M 17           2) Tretter, Madisen R 18          
     3) Antal, Katie E 17               4) Miller, Katharine M 17         
                  25.73       51.03 (25.30)     1:15.99 (24.96)     1:40.84 (24.85)
 38 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'                   1:43.51    1:40.95        
     1) Burns, Katelyn K 14             2) Louk, Rosalyn M 17             
     3) Burns, Megan M 16               4) Nothnagle, Sophie P 17         
                  25.89       51.13 (25.24)     1:15.72 (24.59)     1:40.95 (25.23)
 39 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'                    1:44.56    1:41.00        
     1) Null, Siani A 15                2) Fernander, Katerine E 16       
     3) Murslack, Allison J 18          4) Murslack, Kristen M 18         
                  25.37       51.08 (25.71)     1:16.89 (25.81)     1:41.00 (24.11)
 40 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    1:39.51    1:41.07        
     1) Clark, Danielle B 15            2) Jordan, Bridget A 18           
     3) Ling, Alissa S 16               4) Nevin, Kathryn T 17            
                  25.73       50.12 (24.39)     1:16.28 (26.16)     1:41.07 (24.79)
 41 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:37.04    1:41.09        
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 17            2) Elcott, Ina M 14               
     3) Bergin, Kate C 15               4) Fergus, Danielle M 16          
                  25.48       50.37 (24.89)     1:15.90 (25.53)     1:41.09 (25.19)
 42 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:44.55    1:41.10        
     1) Reale, Emily N 17               2) Popalis, Madyson L 15          
     3) Urban, Valerie J 18             4) Depietro, Rachael F 17         
                  25.70       50.75 (25.05)     1:16.44 (25.69)     1:41.10 (24.66)
 43 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'             1:44.37    1:41.13        
     1) Kramer, Kelly N 16              2) Yonek, Rebecca M 15            
     3) Hirsh, Jessica R 16             4) Brinkhoff, Allison M 16        
                  26.07       51.38 (25.31)     1:16.83 (25.45)     1:41.13 (24.30)
 44 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                          1:43.05    1:41.32        
     1) Korsberg, Alexa G 18            2) Feng, Victoria L 15            
     3) Garber, Maddison L 17           4) Priest, Katherine M 17         
                  25.74       50.51 (24.77)     1:16.05 (25.54)     1:41.32 (25.27)
 45 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:36.37    1:41.56        
     1) Brendsel, Natalie D 17          2) Storch, Katherine A 17         
     3) Jeter, Sierra H 16              4) Saba, Farrin E 15              
                  25.67       50.58 (24.91)     1:16.15 (25.57)     1:41.56 (25.41)
 46 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:42.19    1:41.68        
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 17        2) Kuenzler, Rachel 13            
     3) Toth, Kayleigh T 18             4) Newton, Melanie S 16           
                  25.54       51.23 (25.69)     1:16.30 (25.07)     1:41.68 (25.38)
 47 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'                     1:41.59    1:41.80        
     1) Nordberg, Emily O 15            2) Stevens, Jillian L 17          
     3) Cole, Leslie M 15               4) Baird, Samantha M 15           
                  26.52       50.93 (24.41)     1:16.78 (25.85)     1:41.80 (25.02)
 48 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:42.13    1:42.09        
     1) Oster, Madison G 16             2) Braatz, Sarah C 16             
     3) Brinton, Emma E 14              4) Marsh, Josephine M 14          
                  26.05       51.02 (24.97)     1:16.52 (25.50)     1:42.09 (25.57)
 49 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    1:43.80    1:42.18        
     1) Green, Jessica F 16             2) Saunders, Margaret R 14        
     3) Vu, Belinda T 16                4) Nassetta, Mason E 18           
                  26.03       51.46 (25.43)     1:16.70 (25.24)     1:42.18 (25.48)
 50 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'                  1:44.35    1:42.22        
     1) Johnson, Annalee I 15           2) Howell, Margaret E 15          
     3) Sizemore, Karah M 16            4) Showers, Rachel M 16           
                  25.67       51.55 (25.88)     1:17.10 (25.55)     1:42.22 (25.12)
 51 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'                   1:41.61    1:42.25        
     1) Bartrug, Madeline R 16          2) Marrese, Tiana M 17            
     3) Rosati, Mary C 17               4) Fink, Morgan A 18              
                  25.58       51.07 (25.49)     1:17.21 (26.14)     1:42.25 (25.04)
 52 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:42.28    1:42.26        
     1) Zarchin, Madeline C 14          2) Lathrop, Emily M 18            
     3) Zimmerman, Kate M 16            4) Waechter, Madison F 14         
                  25.54       51.00 (25.46)     1:16.64 (25.64)     1:42.26 (25.62)
 53 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             1:42.57    1:42.42        
     1) Jackson, Ila R 16               2) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 15       
     3) Cotter, Theresa J 16            4) Walker, Peyton G 16            
                  26.05       51.90 (25.85)     1:17.30 (25.40)     1:42.42 (25.12)
 54 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                1:43.56    1:42.43        
     1) Jacobson, Anastasia E 13        2) Dougherty, Erin P 15           
     3) Pearson, Kasey A 15             4) Hoban, Rachel O 14             
                  26.21       51.39 (25.18)     1:16.55 (25.16)     1:42.43 (25.88)
 55 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'                  1:37.90    1:42.48        
     1) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 16         2) Dudzinski, Brittany A 18       
     3) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 17        4) Shaffer, Victoria C 16         
                  25.74       51.23 (25.49)     1:16.74 (25.51)     1:42.48 (25.74)
 56 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                           1:40.50    1:42.54        
     1) Yan, Jeanette M 16              2) Wuensch, Abigail P 15          
     3) Noga, Madison C 15              4) Morton, Corie A 16             
                  25.65       50.77 (25.12)     1:16.89 (26.12)     1:42.54 (25.65)
 57 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             1:41.68    1:42.59        
     1) Hartz, Karly M 17               2) Atendido, Sydney R 15          
     3) Rice, Jenna C 16                4) Marsh, Megan C 15              
                  25.99       51.86 (25.87)     1:17.26 (25.40)     1:42.59 (25.33)
 58 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:43.45    1:42.61        
     1) Munera, Widad Y 22              2) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 17        
     3) Regenauer, Nicole B 17          4) Stalnaker, Taylor M 15         
                  25.53       51.92 (26.39)     1:17.74 (25.82)     1:42.61 (24.87)
 59 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:42.40    1:42.78        
     1) Rodriguez, Keannie M 17         2) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16     
     3) Trivino, Maria A 16             4) Reynoso, Jessica M 18          
                  26.43       52.51 (26.08)     1:17.62 (25.11)     1:42.78 (25.16)
 60 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:42.24    1:42.83        
     1) Evans, Kailyn E 13              2) Johns, Jenna M 13              
     3) O'Neill, Emma R 15              4) Sykes, Emily J 14              
                  25.28       50.65 (25.37)     1:16.59 (25.94)     1:42.83 (26.24)
 61 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:56.99L   1:42.85        
     1) McDonough, Colleen P 17         2) Defreitas, Hannah 16           
     3) Defreitas, Sophie 18            4) Feminella, Meghan C 18         
                  26.25       52.12 (25.87)     1:17.77 (25.65)     1:42.85 (25.08)
 62 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'            1:40.16    1:42.89        
     1) Stover, Lauren E 15             2) Shores, Taylor G 15            
     3) Loch, Kaylin M 15               4) Wilcox, Summer F 15            
                  25.75       51.57 (25.82)     1:17.28 (25.71)     1:42.89 (25.61)
 63 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:44.25    1:43.09        
     1) King, Sophia M 16               2) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15         
     3) Alston, Morgan S 16             4) Currie, Kristina M 18          
                  25.95       52.61 (26.66)     1:18.42 (25.81)     1:43.09 (24.67)
 64 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                1:44.23    1:43.23        
     1) Sembrano, Kim S 16              2) Arthur, Brenda J 18            
     3) Feigel, Toniann 14              4) Gawlik, Keri N 17              
                  25.66       51.55 (25.89)     1:17.77 (26.22)     1:43.23 (25.46)
 65 Hopkins Mariner Swim Team-CT  'A'                 1:57.42L   1:43.28        
     1) Seidner, Mollie R 14            2) Earley, Erin C 13              
     3) Generoso, Rica A 15             4) Earley, Shannon I 17           
                  25.66       50.91 (25.25)     1:17.58 (26.67)     1:43.28 (25.70)
 66 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'                    1:42.35    1:43.38        
     1) Muilenburg, Nicole E 15         2) Horne, Rheagan A 14            
     3) Cole, Holly A 16                4) Jones, Courtney E 15           
                  25.66       51.93 (26.27)     1:18.25 (26.32)     1:43.38 (25.13)
 67 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      1:40.61    1:43.46        
     1) Pierce, Megan L 17              2) Lilly, Kayla M 17              
     3) Dibiase, Alexandra P 16         4) Benkert, Emma C 14             
                  25.48       52.10 (26.62)     1:18.04 (25.94)     1:43.46 (25.42)
 68 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                1:43.95    1:43.53        
     1) Shuster, Mareena 17             2) Feola, Natalie M 17            
     3) Marcucci, Miranda L 15          4) Stengel, Nicole E 15           
                  26.39       50.79 (24.40)     1:17.16 (26.37)     1:43.53 (26.37)
 69 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                         1:43.52    1:44.09        
     1) Perry, Rachel A 17              2) Cahalan, Shannon R 15          
     3) Coyne, Kalie A 16               4) Smith, Brianna K 16            
                  25.65       52.40 (26.75)     1:17.86 (25.46)     1:44.09 (26.23)
 70 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              1:44.56    1:44.54        
     1) Bracken, Alison M 16            2) Hawley, Rebecca M 17           
     3) Egan, Amy J 14                  4) West, Casey E 17               
                  26.43       53.18 (26.75)     1:19.06 (25.88)     1:44.54 (25.48)
 71 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:42.48    1:45.51        
     1) Buckley, Sara E 17              2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 15         
     3) Parbst, Hannah M 15             4) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16        
                  26.04       52.66 (26.62)     1:20.00 (27.34)     1:45.51 (25.51)
 72 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:44.55    1:45.76        
     1) Papele, Kianna S 15             2) Tsai, Ariel Y 15               
     3) Ripp, Isabelle A 14             4) Tutone, Marisa A 14            
                  26.11       52.66 (26.55)     1:19.16 (26.50)     1:45.76 (26.60)
 -- Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       1:42.90         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4
     1) Thompson, Sydney K 15           2) Thompson, Lydia E 13           
     3) Tillie, Anne M 17               4) Cowan, Megan E 14              
 -- Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     1:44.09         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:23.86   3/14/2009 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, L. Loughran         
 Meet Qualifying:  3:45.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'                 3:30.95    3:27.01        
     1) O'Rourke, Kathleen 16           2) Matheson, Hannah C 17          
     3) Hubert, Cassidy J 17            4) Dillione, Tomlyn E 17          
                  24.97       51.62 (51.62)     1:16.69 (25.07)     1:43.74 (52.12)
        2:08.69 (24.95)     2:36.53 (52.79)     3:00.41 (23.88)     3:27.01 (50.48)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      3:28.52    3:28.00        
     1) Crompton, Georgie R 18          2) Enoch, Geordie A 17            
     3) Chabbott, Amanda H 15           4) Sowinski, Katelyn E 18         
                  25.35       52.39 (52.39)     1:17.04 (24.65)     1:43.85 (51.46)
        2:09.12 (25.27)     2:36.44 (52.59)     3:01.20 (24.76)     3:28.00 (51.56)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:21.23    3:28.76        
     1) Eksteen, Sinead 12              2) Gwennap, Lea B 14              
     3) Gregory, Catherine A 15         4) Bayer, Cassidy L 13            
                  25.62       53.19 (53.19)     1:17.85 (24.66)     1:44.27 (51.08)
        2:09.71 (25.44)     2:37.51 (53.24)     3:01.89 (24.38)     3:28.76 (51.25)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  3:29.63    3:28.90        
     1) Miller, Heidi B 16              2) Gruber, Margaret A 17          
     3) Beasley, Sia T 16               4) Krug, Paris M 15               
                  24.63       50.69 (50.69)     1:15.05 (24.36)     1:42.05 (51.36)
        2:07.36 (25.31)     2:35.62 (53.57)     3:00.79 (25.17)     3:28.90 (53.28)
  5 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:33.30    3:30.24        
     1) Grossman, Helen H 15            2) Masi, Hayley L 16              
     3) Petrone, Caroline M 18          4) Briant, Hannah P 18            
                  25.08       52.08 (52.08)     1:08.03 (15.95)     1:45.21 (53.13)
        2:01.49 (16.28)     2:38.86 (53.65)     3:03.29 (24.43)     3:30.24 (51.38)
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:35.84    3:30.28        
     1) Rommel, Dina J 17               2) Epstein, Aleza D 17            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 17           4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  25.23       52.09 (52.09)     1:17.03 (24.94)     1:45.40 (53.31)
        2:10.57 (25.17)     2:38.18 (52.78)     3:03.11 (24.93)     3:30.28 (52.10)
  7 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      3:32.94    3:30.36        
     1) Palochik, Victoria L 13         2) Blair, Madeline M 15           
     3) McCarthy, Julia N 14            4) Hsu, Helen 15                  
                  24.92       52.33 (52.33)     1:16.93 (24.60)     1:44.15 (51.82)
        2:10.09 (25.94)     2:38.41 (54.26)     3:02.69 (24.28)     3:30.36 (51.95)
  8 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         3:35.94    3:31.99        
     1) Ellis, Taylor M 18              2) Rader, Shelby A 18             
     3) Wright, Kayleigh E 16           4) Campbell, Elise N 18           
                  25.85       52.74 (52.74)     1:17.99 (25.25)     1:46.28 (53.54)
        2:12.19 (25.91)     2:40.94 (54.66)     3:05.25 (24.31)     3:31.99 (51.05)
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:32.61    3:32.01        
     1) Freeman, Tara B 18              2) Cameron, Emily M 18            
     3) Daniel, Paige L 17              4) Zell, Katherine E 17           
                  25.34       53.92 (53.92)     1:18.31 (24.39)     1:45.06 (51.14)
        2:10.13 (25.07)     2:38.14 (53.08)     3:03.47 (25.33)     3:32.01 (53.87)
 10 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:32.34    3:32.49        
     1) Cowher, Lauren D 16             2) Stanley, Olivia L 15           
     3) Adkins, Claire M 18             4) Lane, Annie M 16               
                  25.62       53.57 (53.57)     1:19.44 (25.87)     1:46.73 (53.16)
        2:11.84 (25.11)     2:39.69 (52.96)     3:05.05 (25.36)     3:32.49 (52.80)
 11 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:28.87    3:33.37        
     1) Barber, Ariel R 16              2) McHugh, Allyson J 15           
     3) Jampo, Darrah J 18              4) Leander, Christina E 18        
                  25.74       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.96 (25.59)     1:47.05 (53.68)
        2:12.57 (25.52)     2:41.21 (54.16)     3:06.50 (25.29)     3:33.37 (52.16)
 12 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:32.98    3:33.43        
     1) Polaha, Megan E 18              2) Daday, Caitlin E 17            
     3) Howell, Shannon M 16            4) Karam, Sydnee S 16             
                  25.89       53.99 (53.99)     1:19.77 (25.78)     1:47.68 (53.69)
        2:12.43 (24.75)     2:41.17 (53.49)     3:05.98 (24.81)     3:33.43 (52.26)
 13 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             3:33.17    3:33.57        
     1) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 17         2) Silpacharn, Pim 15             
     3) Lee, Carrie R 15                4) Jordan, Kylie V 15             
                  25.28       52.57 (52.57)     1:18.47 (25.90)     1:47.49 (54.92)
        2:13.22 (25.73)     2:42.18 (54.69)     3:06.96 (24.78)     3:33.57 (51.39)
 14 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:29.77    3:33.67        
     1) Waisanen, Ryli M 15             2) Belilos, Eleanor A 17          
     3) Owens, Sidney A 15              4) Tremols, Nina A 18             
                  25.78       53.76 (53.76)     1:18.85 (25.09)     1:47.25 (53.49)
        2:12.34 (25.09)     2:40.39 (53.14)     3:05.68 (25.29)     3:33.67 (53.28)
 15 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                           3:36.01    3:34.14        
     1) Privott, Caitlin M 15           2) Sheffer, Julia J 15            
     3) Bivens, Hailey E 17             4) Harman, Maggie O 15            
                  26.40       54.76 (54.76)     1:20.58 (25.82)     1:49.57 (54.81)
        2:14.23 (24.66)     2:41.77 (52.20)     3:06.74 (24.97)     3:34.14 (52.37)
 16 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'                  3:31.68    3:35.23        
     1) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 16         2) Dudzinski, Brittany A 18       
     3) Shaffer, Victoria C 16          4) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 17       
                  25.95       54.01 (54.01)     1:19.56 (25.55)     1:48.18 (54.17)
        2:13.24 (25.06)     2:41.79 (53.61)     3:07.16 (25.37)     3:35.23 (53.44)
 17 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'                    4:13.51L   3:35.49        
     1) Null, Siani A 15                2) Fernander, Katerine E 16       
     3) Murslack, Allison J 18          4) Murslack, Kristen M 18         
                  25.88       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.62 (25.96)     1:48.11 (54.45)
        2:14.53 (26.42)     2:42.70 (54.59)     3:07.69 (24.99)     3:35.49 (52.79)
 18 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:34.47    3:35.75        
     1) Pierce, Molly K 15              2) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16        
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra N 16        4) Benkert, Abigail G 16          
                  26.05       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.86 (26.15)     1:48.61 (54.90)
        2:14.44 (25.83)     2:43.16 (54.55)     3:08.35 (25.19)     3:35.75 (52.59)
 19 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:35.91    3:35.96        
     1) Beall, Kiley E 16               2) Branaman, Mairyn G 16          
     3) Davis, Brittany O 15            4) Seidenberger, Megu M 17        
                  26.28       54.49 (54.49)     1:20.47 (25.98)     1:48.60 (54.11)
        2:14.50 (25.90)     2:42.68 (54.08)     3:07.90 (25.22)     3:35.96 (53.28)
 20 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        3:44.09    3:36.09        
     1) Depietro, Rachael F 17          2) Urban, Valerie J 18            
     3) Reale, Emily N 17               4) Popalis, Madyson L 15          
                  26.47       54.21 (54.21)     1:10.03 (15.82)     1:48.65 (54.44)
        2:14.07 (25.42)     2:43.06 (54.41)     3:08.44 (25.38)     3:36.09 (53.03)
 21 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   4:10.56L   3:36.27        
     1) Antal, Katie E 17               2) Burkett, Kaitlyn M 17          
     3) Tretter, Madisen R 18           4) Miller, Katharine M 17         
                  26.45       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.39 (26.26)     1:50.15 (55.02)
        2:15.94 (25.79)     2:43.88 (53.73)     3:09.23 (25.35)     3:36.27 (52.39)
 22 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         3:38.96    3:36.89        
     1) Schmitt, Summer J 17            2) Perry, Rachel A 17             
     3) Coyne, Alden E 14               4) Castro, Olivia G 16            
                  26.17       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.29 (26.03)     1:48.64 (54.38)
        2:14.57 (25.93)     2:42.98 (54.34)     3:08.57 (25.59)     3:36.89 (53.91)
 23 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                         3:37.68    3:37.01        
     1) Cavano, Julianna L 17           2) Smith, Sophie 15               
     3) Cushman, Stephanie 15           4) Griggs, Danielle M 16          
                  26.48       55.44 (55.44)     1:20.69 (25.25)     1:49.79 (54.35)
        2:15.57 (25.78)     2:44.62 (54.83)     3:09.61 (24.99)     3:37.01 (52.39)
 24 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                            3:42.20    3:37.16        
     1) Tang, Melinda 13                2) Brown, Alexandra L 17          
     3) Giglio, Marisa E 18             4) Lydzinski, Kara M 14           
                  26.14       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.65 (25.39)     1:48.06 (53.80)
        2:15.04 (26.98)     2:43.86 (55.80)     3:09.15 (25.29)     3:37.16 (53.30)
 25 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:39.12    3:37.19        
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 18             2) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 17       
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 13             4) Newton, Melanie S 16           
                  26.57       55.37 (55.37)     1:11.51 (16.14)     1:48.69 (53.32)
        2:14.82 (26.13)     2:43.43 (54.74)     3:08.92 (25.49)     3:37.19 (53.76)
 26 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:35.68    3:37.31        
     1) Richter, Audrey L 14            2) Rysak, Bethany G 17            
     3) Popera, Alexandra N 17          4) Tanner, Lindsay M 14           
                  25.67       53.67 (53.67)     1:19.75 (26.08)     1:47.92 (54.25)
        2:14.03 (26.11)     2:42.78 (54.86)     3:08.70 (25.92)     3:37.31 (54.53)
 27 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:39.07    3:37.61        
     1) Bertini, Rachael N 16           2) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 15          4) Lampe, Colleen M 17            
                  26.43       54.53 (54.53)     1:12.02 (17.49)     1:48.63 (54.10)
        2:15.13 (26.50)     2:44.13 (55.50)     3:09.59 (25.46)     3:37.61 (53.48)
 28 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               3:38.00    3:37.81        
     1) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14         2) Wolf, Malia O 13               
     3) Gmelich, Caroline C 13          4) Hammond, Katie M 14            
                  26.00       54.96 (54.96)     1:10.98 (16.02)     1:49.36 (54.40)
        2:15.10 (25.74)     2:44.68 (55.32)     3:10.18 (25.50)     3:37.81 (53.13)
 29 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          3:36.62    3:37.90        
     1) Zhao, Amy Y 16                  2) Priest, Katherine M 17         
     3) Korsberg, Alexa G 18            4) Vogelzang, Jayne R 15          
                  25.17       52.96 (52.96)     1:19.88 (26.92)     1:48.81 (55.85)
        2:15.00 (26.19)     2:43.74 (54.93)     3:09.79 (26.05)     3:37.90 (54.16)
 30 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:42.78    3:38.09        
     1) Frizzell, Kelly A 15            2) Walsh, Tessa R 16              
     3) Raber, Mckenzie M 17            4) Terpenny, Haley L 17           
                  25.99       53.78 (53.78)     1:20.28 (26.50)     1:48.47 (54.69)
        2:14.69 (26.22)     2:43.08 (54.61)     3:09.53 (26.45)     3:38.09 (55.01)
 31 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'                  3:35.95    3:38.40        
     1) Butler, Elizabeth N 16          2) Ulrich, Ryan E 15              
     3) Lloyd, Allison C 18             4) Brumbaum, Kayla H 18           
                  26.39       54.69 (54.69)     1:20.25 (25.56)     1:48.46 (53.77)
        2:14.78 (26.32)     2:44.04 (55.58)     3:09.64 (25.60)     3:38.40 (54.36)
 32 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           3:36.01    3:38.54        
     1) Mavrova, Gloriya D 17           2) Hensley, Lauren A 16           
     3) Schwartz, Laura F 18            4) Kolb, Karina A 15              
                  26.12       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.63 (26.18)     1:49.58 (55.13)
        2:15.56 (25.98)     2:44.32 (54.74)     3:09.62 (25.30)     3:38.54 (54.22)
 33 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:38.31    3:38.62        
     1) Munera, Widad Y 22              2) Dexter, Samantha L 17          
     3) Regenauer, Nicole B 17          4) Stalnaker, Taylor M 15         
                  26.06       53.83 (53.83)     1:20.28 (26.45)     1:49.66 (55.83)
        2:15.78 (26.12)     2:44.73 (55.07)     3:10.00 (25.27)     3:38.62 (53.89)
 34 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   3:34.69    3:38.63        
     1) Barnard, Emily R 15             2) Toy, Melissa Z 17              
     3) Cox, Ayana D 17                 4) Nunan, Amanda J 14             
                  26.43       55.15 (55.15)     1:20.23 (25.08)     1:48.65 (53.50)
        2:14.68 (26.03)     2:44.37 (55.72)     3:10.29 (25.92)     3:38.63 (54.26)
 35 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'                   3:44.32    3:38.72        
     1) Bartrug, Madeline R 16          2) Rosati, Mary C 17              
     3) Marrese, Tiana M 17             4) Fink, Morgan A 18              
                  26.26       54.12 (54.12)     1:20.67 (26.55)     1:49.32 (55.20)
        2:15.56 (26.24)     2:44.41 (55.09)     3:10.43 (26.02)     3:38.72 (54.31)
 35 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:31.30    3:38.72        
     1) Barley, Victoria B 17           2) Morello, Maddie J 13           
     3) Schoenig, Victoria A 15         4) Groton, Teresa E 16            
                  25.95       54.21 (54.21)     1:19.84 (25.63)     1:49.13 (54.92)
        2:15.72 (26.59)     2:44.29 (55.16)     3:10.17 (25.88)     3:38.72 (54.43)
 37 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'                   3:37.78    3:39.43        
     1) Burns, Katelyn K 14             2) Louk, Rosalyn M 17             
     3) Nothnagle, Sophie P 17          4) Burns, Megan M 16              
                  26.61       56.08 (56.08)     1:22.69 (26.61)     1:52.49 (56.41)
        2:17.72 (25.23)     2:45.55 (53.06)     3:10.77 (25.22)     3:39.43 (53.88)
 38 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      3:36.67    3:39.50        
     1) Purnell, Elizabeth A 17         2) Nielson, Alayna R 12           
     3) Li, Jessica 13                  4) Zhu, Angela D 13               
                  26.76       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.88 (26.21)     1:50.33 (54.66)
        2:16.78 (26.45)     2:45.41 (55.08)     3:11.76 (26.35)     3:39.50 (54.09)
 39 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'                     3:41.64    3:39.53        
     1) Nordberg, Emily O 15            2) Tansill, Amy M 17              
     3) Cole, Leslie M 15               4) Baird, Samantha M 15           
                  26.84       55.98 (55.98)     1:21.26 (25.28)     1:49.83 (53.85)
        2:15.93 (26.10)     2:45.23 (55.40)     3:11.10 (25.87)     3:39.53 (54.30)
 40 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    3:41.82    3:39.57        
     1) Didawick, Amanda R 17           2) Vu, Belinda T 16               
     3) Green, Jessica F 16             4) Young, Abigail V 18            
                  26.03       54.39 (54.39)     1:20.40 (26.01)     1:49.89 (55.50)
        2:16.34 (26.45)     2:45.22 (55.33)     3:11.07 (25.85)     3:39.57 (54.35)
 41 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       3:42.18    3:40.22        
     1) Dukes, Carrie L 17              2) Cowan, Megan E 14              
     3) Thompson, Lydia E 13            4) Thompson, Sydney K 15          
                  26.78       55.66 (55.66)     1:21.75 (26.09)     1:49.56 (53.90)
        2:15.84 (26.28)     2:45.11 (55.55)     3:11.76 (26.65)     3:40.22 (55.11)
 42 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:38.16    3:40.36        
     1) Paoletti, Olivia M 13           2) Braatz, Sarah C 16             
     3) Brinton, Emma E 14              4) Marsh, Josephine M 14          
                  26.48       55.12 (55.12)     1:20.91 (25.79)     1:49.36 (54.24)
        2:15.97 (26.61)     2:44.44 (55.08)     3:11.34 (26.90)     3:40.36 (55.92)
 43 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:32.18    3:40.43        
     1) Evans, Kailyn E 13              2) Sykes, Emily J 14              
     3) Johns, Jenna M 13               4) O'Neill, Emma R 15             
                  25.92       54.35 (54.35)     1:21.46 (27.11)     1:51.79 (57.44)
        2:17.29 (25.50)     2:45.90 (54.11)     3:11.67 (25.77)     3:40.43 (54.53)
 44 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:31.14    3:40.60        
     1) Saba, Farrin E 15               2) Brendsel, Natalie D 17         
     3) Jeter, Sierra H 16              4) Storch, Katherine A 17         
                  26.71       57.14 (57.14)     1:23.01 (25.87)     1:50.78 (53.64)
        2:16.68 (25.90)     2:46.32 (55.54)     3:11.79 (25.47)     3:40.60 (54.28)
 45 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:40.32    3:40.68        
     1) Bruno, Brooke M 16              2) Rhodes, Emily G 16             
     3) Edwards, Kathleen M 17          4) Fife, Erin 17                  
                  26.75       55.65 (55.65)     1:21.63 (25.98)     1:50.49 (54.84)
        2:17.43 (26.94)     2:46.66 (56.17)     3:12.46 (25.80)     3:40.68 (54.02)
 46 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:40.17    3:40.98        
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 16           2) Elcott, Ina M 14               
     3) Bergin, Kate C 15               4) Ullinger, Katie R 17           
                  27.17       56.37 (56.37)     1:22.80 (26.43)     1:52.34 (55.97)
        2:18.18 (25.84)     2:46.65 (54.31)     3:12.57 (25.92)     3:40.98 (54.33)
 47 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    3:45.24    3:41.12        
     1) Saunders, Margaret R 14         2) Morrison, Michaela 14          
     3) Lundy, Katherine O 14           4) Emanuel, Katherine A 14        
                  26.37       55.60 (55.60)     1:21.77 (26.17)     1:50.97 (55.37)
        2:17.59 (26.62)     2:46.67 (55.70)     3:12.15 (25.48)     3:41.12 (54.45)
 48 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'                3:34.32    3:41.20        
     1) Clancy, Mary K 15               2) Gouger, Hannah L 15            
     3) Salvatori, Cristiana G 17       4) Krumenacker, Kendall G 16      
                  26.89       56.72 (56.72)     1:22.03 (25.31)     1:50.25 (53.53)
        2:16.65 (26.40)     2:45.53 (55.28)     3:11.95 (26.42)     3:41.20 (55.67)
 48 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     4:12.49L   3:41.20        
     1) Delfranco, Carly J 15           2) Jordan, Erin K 16              
     3) Feyrer, Mina S 16               4) Gilson, Brooke J 17            
                  26.91       55.68 (55.68)     1:21.86 (26.18)     1:50.64 (54.96)
        2:17.22 (26.58)     2:45.51 (54.87)     3:11.75 (26.24)     3:41.20 (55.69)
 50 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'                   3:39.93    3:41.34        
     1) Sarhan, Leenah H 13             2) Murphy, Erin N 13              
     3) Breazeale, Gabrielle 15         4) Rontos, Kirstin M 15           
                  26.99       55.52 (55.52)     1:21.39 (25.87)     1:50.80 (55.28)
        2:17.55 (26.75)     2:46.56 (55.76)     3:12.79 (26.23)     3:41.34 (54.78)
 51 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                          3:43.55    3:41.91        
     1) Garber, Maddison L 17           2) Sweetser, Katherine E 13       
     3) Feng, Victoria L 15             4) Dixon, Sterling E 15           
                  27.01       56.95 (56.95)     1:23.59 (26.64)     1:52.46 (55.51)
        2:18.27 (25.81)     2:47.16 (54.70)     3:13.61 (26.45)     3:41.91 (54.75)
 52 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                           3:37.78    3:42.10        
     1) Lockman, Emma E 15              2) Wuensch, Abigail P 15          
     3) Morton, Corie A 16              4) Yan, Jeanette M 16             
                  26.28       54.97 (54.97)     1:10.42 (15.45)     1:50.13 (55.16)
        2:16.94 (26.81)     2:46.66 (56.53)     3:13.10 (26.44)     3:42.10 (55.44)
 53 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:40.71    3:42.13        
     1) Baldinazzo, Bizunesh 16         2) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 15       
     3) Cotter, Theresa J 16            4) Walker, Peyton G 16            
                  26.88       55.93 (55.93)     1:23.31 (27.38)     1:53.34 (57.41)
        2:19.75 (26.41)     2:48.29 (54.95)     3:14.25 (25.96)     3:42.13 (53.84)
 54 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            3:37.09    3:42.75        
     1) Haskell, Olivia C 15            2) Wargo, Katherine L 15          
     3) Delago, Paige M 15              4) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 18      
                  26.30       55.43 (55.43)     1:21.22 (25.79)     1:49.40 (53.97)
        2:16.22 (26.82)     2:46.63 (57.23)     3:13.48 (26.85)     3:42.75 (56.12)
 55 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             4:09.18L   3:43.11        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15         2) Rice, Jenna C 16               
     3) Atendido, Sydney R 15           4) Marsh, Megan C 15              
                  26.54       55.66 (55.66)     1:22.36 (26.70)     1:52.04 (56.38)
        2:19.05 (27.01)     2:48.97 (56.93)     3:15.03 (26.06)     3:43.11 (54.14)
 56 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'             3:44.43    3:43.15        
     1) Yonek, Rebecca M 15             2) Kramer, Kelly N 16             
     3) Hirsh, Jessica R 16             4) Brinkhoff, Allison M 16        
                  27.06       56.79 (56.79)     1:23.39 (26.60)     1:53.08 (56.29)
        2:19.45 (26.37)     2:49.18 (56.10)     3:14.71 (25.53)     3:43.15 (53.97)
 57 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                         3:45.49    3:43.29        
     1) Coyne, Kalie A 16               2) Smith, Brianna K 16            
     3) Cahalan, Shannon R 15           4) Coughlin, Kathryn A 18         
                  26.66       55.73 (55.73)     1:22.44 (26.71)     1:52.04 (56.31)
        2:19.16 (27.12)     2:49.48 (57.44)     3:14.86 (25.38)     3:43.29 (53.81)
 58 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      3:42.53    3:43.53        
     1) Benkert, Emma C 14              2) Dibiase, Alexandra P 16        
     3) Lilly, Kayla M 17               4) Pierce, Megan L 17             
                  27.11       56.44 (56.44)     1:23.50 (27.06)     1:53.01 (56.57)
        2:19.77 (26.76)     2:48.85 (55.84)     3:14.62 (25.77)     3:43.53 (54.68)
 59 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:41.06    3:43.62        
     1) Lathrop, Emily M 18             2) Zarchin, Madeline C 14         
     3) Goetcheus, Grace A 14           4) Zimmerman, Kate M 16           
                  26.28       55.49 (55.49)     1:21.90 (26.41)     1:51.45 (55.96)
        2:18.84 (27.39)     2:49.08 (57.63)     3:15.20 (26.12)     3:43.62 (54.54)
 60 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'                  3:41.93    3:43.70        
     1) Showers, Rachel M 16            2) Bradley, Laura A 18            
     3) Howell, Margaret E 15           4) Sizemore, Karah M 16           
                  26.75       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.19 (26.61)     1:51.14 (55.56)
        2:17.89 (26.75)     2:47.99 (56.85)     3:14.49 (26.50)     3:43.70 (55.71)
 61 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:38.24    3:44.36        
     1) Rodriguez, Keannie M 17         2) Trivino, Maria A 16            
     3) Reynoso, Jessica M 18           4) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16     
                  27.04       57.03 (57.03)     1:23.02 (25.99)     1:52.49 (55.46)
        2:19.39 (26.90)     2:48.89 (56.40)     3:15.08 (26.19)     3:44.36 (55.47)
 62 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:44.34    3:44.59        
     1) Alston, Morgan S 16             2) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15         
     3) King, Sophia M 16               4) Currie, Kristina M 18          
                  27.22       57.30 (57.30)     1:25.24 (27.94)     1:55.45 (58.15)
        2:21.95 (26.50)     2:51.05 (55.60)     3:16.96 (25.91)     3:44.59 (53.54)
 63 Hopkins Mariner Swim Team-CT  'A'                 3:45.26    3:44.70        
     1) Generoso, Rica A 15             2) Earley, Shannon I 17           
     3) Earley, Erin C 13               4) Seidner, Mollie R 14           
                  26.92       56.81 (56.81)     1:24.20 (27.39)     1:54.85 (58.04)
        2:21.02 (26.17)     2:49.91 (55.06)     3:15.72 (25.81)     3:44.70 (54.79)
 64 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:37.61    3:44.94        
     1) Smith, Megan E 13               2) Ren, Isabel T 16               
     3) Clarkson, Marie E 17            4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  27.67       57.66 (57.66)     1:23.74 (26.08)     1:53.87 (56.21)
        2:19.91 (26.04)     2:49.59 (55.72)     3:15.44 (25.85)     3:44.94 (55.35)
 65 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:38.65    3:46.65        
     1) Vitaletti, Taylor M 15          2) Beattie, Jenna M 14            
     3) Beattie, Jessica M 14           4) Chalsma, Rachel S 15           
                  27.57       57.15 (57.15)     1:24.00 (26.85)     1:53.54 (56.39)
        2:20.56 (27.02)     2:50.45 (56.91)     3:17.18 (26.73)     3:46.65 (56.20)
 66 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              3:45.06    3:48.80        
     1) Bracken, Alison M 16            2) Hawley, Rebecca M 17           
     3) Egan, Amy J 14                  4) West, Casey E 17               
                  27.13       56.80 (56.80)     1:24.48 (27.68)     1:55.37 (58.57)
        2:21.89 (26.52)     2:52.29 (56.92)     3:18.65 (26.36)     3:48.80 (56.51)
 67 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'            3:40.52    3:49.60        
     1) Stover, Lauren E 15             2) Wilcox, Summer F 15            
     3) Loch, Kaylin M 15               4) Shores, Taylor G 15            
                  26.83       55.93 (55.93)     1:23.09 (27.16)     1:52.24 (56.31)
        2:19.51 (27.27)     2:49.61 (57.37)     3:17.95 (28.34)     3:49.60 (59.99)
 68 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:42.70    3:50.20        
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 18          2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16        
     3) Parbst, Hannah M 15             4) Buckley, Sara E 17             
                  26.77       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.25 (26.67)     1:52.42 (56.84)
        2:20.67 (28.25)     2:51.92 (59.50)     3:19.05 (27.13)     3:50.20 (58.28)
 69 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       3:37.72    3:52.03        
     1) Abreu, Sarah R 18               2) Darling, Taylor R 16           
     3) Coen, Julie C 18                4) Maniscalco, Caroline S 18      
                  27.56       57.93 (57.93)     1:24.85 (26.92)     1:55.12 (57.19)
        2:22.26 (27.14)     2:53.19 (58.07)     3:20.78 (27.59)     3:52.03 (58.84)
 -- Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'                  3:41.21         DQ        
 -- Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                3:39.78         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Jacobson, Anastasia E 13        2) Pearson, Kasey A 15            
     3) Hoban, Rachel O 14              4) Dougherty, Erin P 15           
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 7:18.32   3/26/2010 North Baltimore, NBAC-MD                   
                         C Morris, N. Beale, K. Offutt, K. Surhoff         
 Meet Qualifying:  8:05.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'                7:35.65    7:32.58        
     1) Salvatori, Cristiana G 17       2) Gouger, Hannah L 15            
     3) Clancy, Mary K 15               4) Krumenacker, Kendall G 16      
                  26.97       55.99 (55.99)   1:25.31 (1:25.31)   1:54.41 (1:54.41)
        2:20.50 (26.09)     2:49.15 (54.74)   3:18.52 (1:24.11)   3:47.46 (1:53.05)
        4:13.36 (25.90)     4:41.72 (54.26)   5:11.29 (1:23.83)   5:41.00 (1:53.54)
        6:06.50 (25.50)     6:34.58 (53.58)   7:03.63 (1:22.63)   7:32.58 (1:51.58)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      7:32.06    7:32.70        
     1) Sowinski, Katelyn E 18          2) Egan, Lauren V 18              
     3) Enoch, Geordie A 17             4) Chabbott, Amanda H 15          
                  26.46       55.27 (55.27)   1:24.29 (1:24.29)   1:53.09 (1:53.09)
        2:09.65 (16.56)     2:48.20 (55.11)   3:18.65 (1:25.56)   3:48.23 (1:55.14)
        4:13.85 (25.62)     4:42.29 (54.06)   5:11.67 (1:23.44)   5:40.71 (1:52.48)
        6:06.22 (25.51)     6:34.29 (53.58)   7:03.59 (1:22.88)   7:32.70 (1:51.99)
  3 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  7:25.58    7:34.05        
     1) Gruber, Margaret A 17           2) Beasley, Sia T 16              
     3) Krug, Paris M 15                4) Miller, Heidi B 16             
                  26.94       56.28 (56.28)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:52.13 (1:52.13)
        2:18.56 (26.43)     2:47.63 (55.50)   3:17.72 (1:25.59)   3:47.96 (1:55.83)
        4:14.65 (26.69)     4:44.05 (56.09)   5:14.60 (1:26.64)   5:45.61 (1:57.65)
        6:10.27 (24.66)     6:38.01 (52.40)   7:06.43 (1:20.82)   7:34.05 (1:48.44)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                7:16.04    7:34.10        
     1) Gregory, Catherine A 15         2) Eksteen, Sinead 12             
     3) Nugent, Haley O 16              4) Bayer, Cassidy L 13            
                  26.46       55.45 (55.45)   1:25.29 (1:25.29)   1:55.69 (1:55.69)
        2:21.36 (25.67)     2:49.78 (54.09)   3:18.97 (1:23.28)   3:48.36 (1:52.67)
        4:14.90 (26.54)     4:43.42 (55.06)   5:12.98 (1:24.62)   5:43.21 (1:54.85)
        6:07.99 (24.78)     6:36.43 (53.22)   7:05.84 (1:22.63)   7:34.10 (1:50.89)
  5 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    7:38.10    7:37.37        
     1) Lane, Annie M 16                2) Stanley, Olivia L 15           
     3) Adkins, Claire M 18             4) Morling, Jordan A 14           
                  26.78       55.32 (55.32)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:51.93 (1:51.93)
        2:17.95 (26.02)     2:47.50 (55.57)   3:17.31 (1:25.38)   3:47.44 (1:55.51)
        4:13.46 (26.02)     4:42.51 (55.07)   5:11.94 (1:24.50)   5:41.40 (1:53.96)
        6:07.61 (26.21)     6:36.68 (55.28)   7:06.77 (1:25.37)   7:37.37 (1:55.97)
  6 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     7:40.34    7:38.33        
     1) Daday, Caitlin E 17             2) Karam, Sydnee S 16             
     3) Jordan, Erin K 16               4) Polaha, Megan E 18             
                  27.10       56.06 (56.06)   1:25.47 (1:25.47)   1:54.20 (1:54.20)
        2:10.97 (16.77)     2:49.05 (54.85)   3:18.15 (1:23.95)   3:47.90 (1:53.70)
        4:14.36 (26.46)     4:43.43 (55.53)   5:13.48 (1:25.58)   5:43.22 (1:55.32)
        6:09.19 (25.97)     6:38.72 (55.50)   7:08.80 (1:25.58)   7:38.33 (1:55.11)
  7 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'                 7:37.89    7:38.60        
     1) Johnson, Taylor L 18            2) Matheson, Hannah C 17          
     3) Anderson, Paige D 18            4) Dillione, Tomlyn E 17          
                  26.69       55.14 (55.14)   1:24.45 (1:24.45)   1:54.10 (1:54.10)
        2:20.29 (26.19)     2:49.36 (55.26)   3:19.14 (1:25.04)   3:49.12 (1:55.02)
        4:16.05 (26.93)     4:45.67 (56.55)   5:15.85 (1:26.73)   5:45.99 (1:56.87)
        6:11.41 (25.42)     6:39.64 (53.65)   7:09.09 (1:23.10)   7:38.60 (1:52.61)
  8 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   7:42.45    7:39.24        
     1) Barnard, Emily R 15             2) Nunan, Amanda J 14             
     3) Sarhan, Leenah H 13             4) Toy, Melissa Z 17              
                  26.92       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:57.07 (1:57.07)
        2:13.30 (16.23)     2:51.67 (54.60)   3:21.13 (1:24.06)   3:50.25 (1:53.18)
        4:16.18 (25.93)     4:45.05 (54.80)   5:15.11 (1:24.86)   5:45.58 (1:55.33)
        6:11.58 (26.00)     6:40.66 (55.08)   7:10.20 (1:24.62)   7:39.24 (1:53.66)
  9 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                           7:42.17    7:40.59        
     1) Harman, Maggie O 15             2) Privott, Caitlin M 15          
     3) Bivens, Hailey E 17             4) Lockman, Emma E 15             
                  25.90       54.11 (54.11)   1:23.18 (1:23.18)   1:51.70 (1:51.70)
        2:18.33 (26.63)     2:47.74 (56.04)   3:18.16 (1:26.46)   3:48.69 (1:56.99)
        4:14.36 (25.67)     4:42.99 (54.30)   5:12.24 (1:23.55)   5:42.25 (1:53.56)
        6:08.48 (26.23)     6:38.21 (55.96)   7:08.73 (1:26.48)   7:40.59 (1:58.34)
 10 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    7:44.64    7:41.51        
     1) Barber, Ariel R 16              2) Leander, Christina E 18        
     3) Bruno, Brooke M 16              4) McHugh, Allyson J 15           
                  26.52       55.60 (55.60)   1:25.04 (1:25.04)   1:54.09 (1:54.09)
        2:20.29 (26.20)     2:49.92 (55.83)   3:20.70 (1:26.61)   3:49.95 (1:55.86)
        4:17.01 (27.06)     4:47.12 (57.17)   5:17.59 (1:27.64)   5:47.25 (1:57.30)
        6:13.66 (26.41)     6:43.17 (55.92)   7:12.88 (1:25.63)   7:41.51 (1:54.26)
 11 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            7:44.30    7:41.93        
     1) Bayes, Brittany E 16            2) Shenk, Emily R 17              
     3) Moskalow, Marissa H 16          4) Walz, Delaney R 14             
                  26.84       55.97 (55.97)   1:25.64 (1:25.64)   1:55.64 (1:55.64)
        2:21.79 (26.15)     2:51.30 (55.66)   3:22.03 (1:26.39)   3:53.38 (1:57.74)
        4:19.77 (26.39)     4:49.36 (55.98)   5:19.74 (1:26.36)   5:49.82 (1:56.44)
        6:15.40 (25.58)     6:44.22 (54.40)   7:13.28 (1:23.46)   7:41.93 (1:52.11)
 12 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      7:44.46    7:42.47        
     1) Crompton, Georgie R 18          2) Viohl, Megan E 18              
     3) Zhu, Angela D 13                4) Purnell, Elizabeth A 17        
                  27.25       56.63 (56.63)   1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:54.00 (1:54.00)
        2:19.75 (25.75)     2:48.80 (54.80)   3:18.92 (1:24.92)   3:48.97 (1:54.97)
        4:15.49 (26.52)     4:44.95 (55.98)   5:15.73 (1:26.76)   5:46.30 (1:57.33)
        6:13.66 (27.36)     6:43.20 (56.90)   7:12.92 (1:26.62)   7:42.47 (1:56.17)
 13 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         7:38.45    7:42.65        
     1) Campbell, Elise N 18            2) Wright, Kayleigh E 16          
     3) Rader, Shelby A 18              4) Ellis, Taylor M 18             
                  26.21       54.60 (54.60)   1:23.12 (1:23.12)   1:52.63 (1:52.63)
        2:10.96 (18.33)     2:48.74 (56.11)   3:20.04 (1:27.41)   3:51.32 (1:58.69)
        4:17.90 (26.58)     4:48.13 (56.81)   5:18.83 (1:27.51)   5:49.45 (1:58.13)
        6:15.05 (25.60)     6:43.51 (54.06)   7:13.09 (1:23.64)   7:42.65 (1:53.20)
 14 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      7:42.96    7:43.01        
     1) Benkert, Abigail G 16           2) Pierce, Molly K 15             
     3) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16         4) Pierce, Megan L 17             
                  26.42       54.76 (54.76)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:52.63 (1:52.63)
        2:18.75 (26.12)     2:48.53 (55.90)   3:18.52 (1:25.89)   3:48.02 (1:55.39)
        4:14.36 (26.34)     4:43.85 (55.83)   5:14.93 (1:26.91)   5:46.60 (1:58.58)
        6:12.73 (26.13)     6:42.53 (55.93)   7:12.88 (1:26.28)   7:43.01 (1:56.41)
 15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          7:44.03    7:45.88        
     1) Zhao, Amy Y 16                  2) Priest, Katherine M 17         
     3) Korsberg, Alexa G 18            4) Vogelzang, Jayne R 15          
                  26.13       55.02 (55.02)   1:25.59 (1:25.59)   1:56.15 (1:56.15)
        2:12.48 (16.33)     2:52.45 (56.30)   3:22.24 (1:26.09)   3:52.41 (1:56.26)
        4:18.76 (26.35)     4:48.01 (55.60)   5:17.73 (1:25.32)   5:47.98 (1:55.57)
        6:14.92 (26.94)     6:44.89 (56.91)   7:15.82 (1:27.84)   7:45.88 (1:57.90)
 16 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        7:43.05    7:47.33        
     1) Oster, Madison G 16             2) Braatz, Sarah C 16             
     3) Brinton, Emma E 14              4) Marsh, Josephine M 14          
                  26.94       56.52 (56.52)   1:27.06 (1:27.06)   1:56.60 (1:56.60)
        2:23.24 (26.64)     2:52.73 (56.13)   3:22.99 (1:26.39)   3:51.93 (1:55.33)
        4:18.77 (26.84)     4:48.42 (56.49)   5:19.37 (1:27.44)   5:50.21 (1:58.28)
        6:16.59 (26.38)     6:46.52 (56.31)   7:17.22 (1:27.01)   7:47.33 (1:57.12)
 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      7:53.38    7:47.48        
     1) Palochik, Victoria L 13         2) McCarthy, Julia N 14           
     3) Hsu, Helen 15                   4) Blair, Madeline M 15           
                  26.82       57.02 (57.02)   1:28.14 (1:28.14)   1:58.97 (1:58.97)
        2:26.55 (27.58)     2:56.45 (57.48)   3:27.35 (1:28.38)   3:57.63 (1:58.66)
        4:22.84 (25.21)     4:51.57 (53.94)   5:21.64 (1:24.01)   5:52.58 (1:54.95)
        6:10.05 (17.47)     6:47.39 (54.81)   7:17.66 (1:25.08)   7:47.48 (1:54.90)
 18 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            7:50.71    7:47.97        
     1) Dai, Grace H 17                 2) Rysak, Bethany G 17            
     3) Richter, Audrey L 14            4) Waechter, Madison F 14         
                  27.16       57.09 (57.09)   1:27.04 (1:27.04)   1:57.16 (1:57.16)
        2:24.80 (27.64)     2:55.44 (58.28)   3:26.15 (1:28.99)   3:55.44 (1:58.28)
        4:22.78 (27.34)     4:52.64 (57.20)   5:23.45 (1:28.01)   5:54.50 (1:59.06)
        6:20.94 (26.44)     6:49.46 (54.96)   7:18.80 (1:24.30)   7:47.97 (1:53.47)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             8:01.07    7:48.37        
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 17           2) Rommel, Dina J 17              
     3) Marsh, Megan C 15               4) Anthone, Rebecca E 17          
                  27.41       57.32 (57.32)   1:28.22 (1:28.22)   1:58.65 (1:58.65)
        2:25.12 (26.47)     2:54.78 (56.13)   3:24.79 (1:26.14)   3:54.09 (1:55.44)
        4:21.59 (27.50)     4:51.68 (57.59)   5:22.36 (1:28.27)   5:52.56 (1:58.47)
        6:19.07 (26.51)     6:48.30 (55.74)   7:18.29 (1:25.73)   7:48.37 (1:55.81)
 20 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           7:49.02    7:48.79        
     1) Schulte, Erin D 18              2) Hensley, Lauren A 16           
     3) Obando, Natalie M 16            4) Schwartz, Laura F 18           
                  26.89       56.32 (56.32)   1:26.49 (1:26.49)   1:56.24 (1:56.24)
        2:12.06 (15.82)     2:52.71 (56.47)   3:23.53 (1:27.29)   3:54.00 (1:57.76)
        4:20.73 (26.73)     4:50.47 (56.47)   5:21.11 (1:27.11)   5:51.81 (1:57.81)
        6:18.23 (26.42)     6:47.89 (56.08)   7:18.51 (1:26.70)   7:48.79 (1:56.98)
 21 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       7:58.71    7:49.08        
     1) Cowan, Megan E 14               2) Ricci, Nicole C 18             
     3) Bayer, Hannah E 16              4) Tillie, Anne M 17              
                  27.84       57.38 (57.38)   1:25.90 (1:25.90)   1:55.28 (1:55.28)
        2:22.57 (27.29)     2:52.58 (57.30)   3:22.88 (1:27.60)   3:53.36 (1:58.08)
        4:20.52 (27.16)     4:50.81 (57.45)   5:21.23 (1:27.87)   5:51.89 (1:58.53)
        6:17.97 (26.08)     6:47.62 (55.73)   7:18.59 (1:26.70)   7:49.08 (1:57.19)
 22 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        7:59.25    7:49.10        
     1) Reale, Emily N 17               2) Depietro, Rachael F 17         
     3) Popalis, Madyson L 15           4) Urban, Valerie J 18            
                  27.66       57.85 (57.85)   1:28.39 (1:28.39)   1:59.04 (1:59.04)
        2:25.89 (26.85)     2:55.61 (56.57)   3:25.54 (1:26.50)   3:55.14 (1:56.10)
        4:21.77 (26.63)     4:51.75 (56.61)   5:22.76 (1:27.62)   5:54.03 (1:58.89)
        6:20.02 (25.99)     6:49.27 (55.24)   7:19.24 (1:25.21)   7:49.10 (1:55.07)
 23 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             7:54.14    7:50.11        
     1) Baldinazzo, Bizunesh 16         2) Radcliffe, Victoria A 17       
     3) Cotter, Theresa J 16            4) Walker, Peyton G 16            
                  27.23       56.81 (56.81)   1:27.35 (1:27.35)   1:58.30 (1:58.30)
        2:25.30 (27.00)     2:54.80 (56.50)   3:25.51 (1:27.21)   3:55.71 (1:57.41)
        4:22.49 (26.78)     4:52.80 (57.09)   5:23.68 (1:27.97)   5:54.94 (1:59.23)
        6:21.70 (26.76)     6:50.85 (55.91)   7:20.58 (1:25.64)   7:50.11 (1:55.17)
 24 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                7:32.71    7:52.00        
     1) Andrews, Emily L 16             2) Williams, Rachel M 17          
     3) Han, Sherril S 15               4) Mittan, Elizabeth F 17         
                  26.98       56.25 (56.25)   1:26.19 (1:26.19)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:23.08 (26.58)     2:53.22 (56.72)   3:24.15 (1:27.65)   3:54.13 (1:57.63)
        4:20.90 (26.77)     4:50.51 (56.38)   5:21.00 (1:26.87)   5:51.62 (1:57.49)
        6:17.91 (26.29)     6:47.80 (56.18)   7:19.92 (1:28.30)   7:52.00 (2:00.38)
 25 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'                  7:46.26    7:54.03        
     1) Brumbaum, Kayla H 18            2) Butler, Elizabeth N 16         
     3) Johnson, Annalee I 15           4) Sizemore, Karah M 16           
                  26.87       56.07 (56.07)   1:26.45 (1:26.45)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:23.91 (26.53)     2:53.04 (55.66)   3:22.69 (1:25.31)   3:51.65 (1:54.27)
        4:19.01 (27.36)     4:49.68 (58.03)   5:20.88 (1:29.23)   5:51.95 (2:00.30)
        6:19.26 (27.31)     6:50.79 (58.84)   7:22.36 (1:30.41)   7:54.03 (2:02.08)
 26 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     7:55.44    7:54.85        
     1) Howell, Shannon M 16            2) Delfranco, Carly J 15          
     3) Daday, Colleen M 14             4) Gilson, Brooke J 17            
                  26.88       56.89 (56.89)   1:27.38 (1:27.38)   1:57.83 (1:57.83)
        2:24.88 (27.05)     2:55.45 (57.62)   3:27.47 (1:29.64)   3:57.85 (2:00.02)
        4:23.88 (26.03)     4:53.78 (55.93)   5:25.17 (1:27.32)   5:56.22 (1:58.37)
        6:22.83 (26.61)     6:52.69 (56.47)   7:23.66 (1:27.44)   7:54.85 (1:58.63)
 27 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               9:00.63L   7:55.03        
     1) Petrone, Caroline M 18          2) Elliott, Hannah R 17           
     3) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14         4) Masi, Hayley L 16              
                  26.45       55.20 (55.20)   1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:55.93 (1:55.93)
        2:23.27 (27.34)     2:53.74 (57.81)   3:25.49 (1:29.56)   3:56.85 (2:00.92)
        4:23.13 (26.28)     4:53.57 (56.72)   5:24.61 (1:27.76)   5:56.54 (1:59.69)
        6:13.34 (16.80)     6:53.15 (56.61)   7:24.09 (1:27.55)   7:55.03 (1:58.49)
 28 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         7:57.90    7:55.58        
     1) Perry, Rachel A 17              2) Coyne, Kalie A 16              
     3) Castro, Olivia G 16             4) Schmitt, Summer J 17           
                  27.10       57.37 (57.37)   1:29.04 (1:29.04)   2:00.23 (2:00.23)
        2:27.22 (26.99)     2:57.45 (57.22)   3:28.30 (1:28.07)   3:59.32 (1:59.09)
        4:26.08 (26.76)     4:56.40 (57.08)   5:27.64 (1:28.32)   5:58.81 (1:59.49)
        6:25.44 (26.63)     6:55.30 (56.49)   7:25.64 (1:26.83)   7:55.58 (1:56.77)
 29 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:01.67    7:55.86        
     1) McDonough, Colleen P 17         2) Defreitas, Sophie 18           
     3) Defreitas, Hannah 16            4) Feminella, Meghan C 18         
                  26.94       57.20 (57.20)   1:28.80 (1:28.80)   2:00.70 (2:00.70)
        2:28.30 (27.60)     2:58.85 (58.15)   3:29.83 (1:29.13)   3:59.54 (1:58.84)
        4:27.05 (27.51)     4:57.29 (57.75)   5:28.64 (1:29.10)   5:59.47 (1:59.93)
        6:25.89 (26.42)     6:55.25 (55.78)   7:25.41 (1:25.94)   7:55.86 (1:56.39)
 30 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          7:43.83    7:56.04        
     1) Sullivan, Laura F 16            2) Brendsel, Natalie D 17         
     3) Storch, Katherine A 17          4) Quinn, Emily A 17              
                  27.07       56.30 (56.30)   1:26.93 (1:26.93)   1:58.59 (1:58.59)
        2:24.99 (26.40)     2:54.44 (55.85)   3:25.26 (1:26.67)   3:56.16 (1:57.57)
        4:22.70 (26.54)     4:52.80 (56.64)   5:24.16 (1:28.00)   5:56.59 (2:00.43)
        6:23.04 (26.45)     6:53.28 (56.69)   7:25.12 (1:28.53)   7:56.04 (1:59.45)
 31 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    8:03.85    7:56.15        
     1) Chain, Rachel K 17              2) Chain, Alyssa K 14             
     3) Wallace, Maggie M 13            4) Glenn, Amber L 14              
                  26.89       56.86 (56.86)   1:28.23 (1:28.23)   1:58.35 (1:58.35)
        2:25.84 (27.49)     2:56.53 (58.18)   3:28.66 (1:30.31)   3:59.47 (2:01.12)
        4:26.60 (27.13)     4:57.55 (58.08)   5:29.41 (1:29.94)   6:00.75 (2:01.28)
        6:26.88 (26.13)     6:55.72 (54.97)   7:26.04 (1:25.29)   7:56.15 (1:55.40)
 32 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                7:49.16    7:57.26        
     1) Mulhern, Meghan S 16            2) Hoban, Rachel O 14             
     3) Pearson, Kasey A 15             4) Dougherty, Erin P 15           
                  28.05       58.20 (58.20)   1:29.73 (1:29.73)   1:59.47 (1:59.47)
        2:27.20 (27.73)     2:58.42 (58.95)   3:29.52 (1:30.05)   4:00.08 (2:00.61)
        4:27.51 (27.43)     4:58.41 (58.33)   5:30.07 (1:29.99)   6:01.68 (2:01.60)
        6:28.05 (26.37)     6:57.11 (55.43)   7:27.14 (1:25.46)   7:57.26 (1:55.58)
 33 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'                   8:01.01    7:57.32        
     1) Bartrug, Madeline R 16          2) Rosati, Mary C 17              
     3) Marrese, Tiana M 17             4) Fink, Morgan A 18              
                  27.27       57.20 (57.20)   1:27.34 (1:27.34)   1:57.11 (1:57.11)
        2:24.93 (27.82)     2:55.38 (58.27)   3:26.27 (1:29.16)   3:56.73 (1:59.62)
        4:23.61 (26.88)     4:54.53 (57.80)   5:26.16 (1:29.43)   5:59.84 (2:03.11)
        6:26.89 (27.05)     6:56.81 (56.97)   7:27.30 (1:27.46)   7:57.32 (1:57.48)
 34 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                          7:57.43    7:57.63        
     1) Dowd, Kailey E 18               2) Dixon, Sterling E 15           
     3) Kim, Soojin I 16                4) Sweetser, Katherine E 13       
                  27.99       57.73 (57.73)   1:28.42 (1:28.42)   1:58.48 (1:58.48)
        2:25.90 (27.42)     2:56.12 (57.64)   3:26.61 (1:28.13)   3:57.17 (1:58.69)
        4:24.48 (27.31)     4:54.11 (56.94)   5:25.00 (1:27.83)   5:56.99 (1:59.82)
        6:12.63 (15.64)     6:54.22 (57.23)   7:26.02 (1:29.03)   7:57.63 (2:00.64)
 35 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      7:51.11    7:57.66        
     1) Benkert, Emma C 14              2) Lilly, Kayla M 17              
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra N 16        4) Milligan, Samantha B 14        
                  27.27       57.45 (57.45)   1:28.81 (1:28.81)   1:59.57 (1:59.57)
        2:26.49 (26.92)     2:56.29 (56.72)   3:27.07 (1:27.50)   3:57.89 (1:58.32)
        4:23.91 (26.02)     4:53.57 (55.68)   5:25.15 (1:27.26)   5:57.27 (1:59.38)
        6:13.07 (15.80)     6:54.76 (57.49)   7:26.46 (1:29.19)   7:57.66 (2:00.39)
 36 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                           7:51.42    7:58.22        
     1) Morton, Corie A 16              2) Noga, Madison C 15             
     3) Yan, Jeanette M 16              4) Wuensch, Abigail P 15          
                  27.45       57.26 (57.26)   1:27.90 (1:27.90)   1:58.44 (1:58.44)
        2:25.23 (26.79)     2:55.51 (57.07)   3:26.60 (1:28.16)   3:56.68 (1:58.24)
        4:23.61 (26.93)     4:53.52 (56.84)   5:25.05 (1:28.37)   5:57.59 (2:00.91)
        6:13.21 (15.62)     6:54.00 (56.41)   7:26.13 (1:28.54)   7:58.22 (2:00.63)
 37 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'                  7:49.84    7:58.48        
     1) Dean, Frances E 15              2) Mucci, Anna N 18               
     3) Zukowski, Brooke A 14           4) Otwell, Bria N 15              
                  28.30       58.53 (58.53)   1:29.49 (1:29.49)   1:59.48 (1:59.48)
        2:26.90 (27.42)     2:56.94 (57.46)   3:27.36 (1:27.88)   3:59.46 (1:59.98)
        4:27.01 (27.55)     4:58.22 (58.76)   5:29.17 (1:29.71)   6:00.30 (2:00.84)
        6:27.52 (27.22)     6:57.77 (57.47)   7:28.48 (1:28.18)   7:58.48 (1:58.18)
 38 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'                     7:56.40    8:01.41        
     1) Baird, Samantha M 15            2) Garrett, Danielle C 15         
     3) Nordberg, Emily O 15            4) Stevens, Jillian L 17          
                  28.18       58.49 (58.49)   1:28.97 (1:28.97)   1:58.51 (1:58.51)
        2:27.42 (28.91)     2:57.98 (59.47)   3:28.46 (1:29.95)   3:58.39 (1:59.88)
        4:25.59 (27.20)     4:56.47 (58.08)   5:28.60 (1:30.21)   6:00.42 (2:02.03)
        6:28.69 (28.27)     6:59.74 (59.32)   7:30.75 (1:30.33)   8:01.41 (2:00.99)
 39 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'                   7:54.04    8:01.53        
     1) Murphy, Erin N 13               2) Rontos, Kirstin M 15           
     3) Breazeale, Gabrielle 15         4) Voso, Dominique Z 17           
                  26.79       57.04 (57.04)   1:28.56 (1:28.56)   2:00.07 (2:00.07)
        2:27.17 (27.10)     2:57.51 (57.44)   3:28.60 (1:28.53)   3:59.04 (1:58.97)
        4:25.90 (26.86)     4:56.39 (57.35)   5:28.06 (1:29.02)   6:00.00 (2:00.96)
        6:26.51 (26.51)     6:56.94 (56.94)   7:29.01 (1:29.01)   8:01.53 (2:01.53)
 40 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           7:49.73    8:02.50        
     1) Raber, Mckenzie M 17            2) Walsh, Tessa R 16              
     3) Terpenny, Haley L 17            4) Frizzell, Kelly A 15           
                  27.70       57.68 (57.68)   1:28.82 (1:28.82)   2:00.17 (2:00.17)
        2:28.26 (28.09)     2:59.26 (59.09)   3:30.41 (1:30.24)   4:00.79 (2:00.62)
        4:29.21 (28.42)     5:00.20 (59.41)   5:31.79 (1:31.00)   6:02.93 (2:02.14)
        6:30.05 (27.12)     7:00.17 (57.24)   7:31.12 (1:28.19)   8:02.50 (1:59.57)
 41 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            7:59.11    8:02.74        
     1) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15          2) King, Sophia M 16              
     3) Crawford, Claire L 15           4) Currie, Kristina M 18          
                  28.29       58.50 (58.50)   1:29.23 (1:29.23)   1:59.65 (1:59.65)
        2:27.23 (27.58)     2:57.73 (58.08)   3:29.59 (1:29.94)   4:02.26 (2:02.61)
        4:30.59 (28.33)     5:02.00 (59.74)   5:34.46 (1:32.20)   6:06.71 (2:04.45)
        6:33.36 (26.65)     7:02.65 (55.94)   7:32.62 (1:25.91)   8:02.74 (1:56.03)
 42 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:59.39L   8:06.15        
     1) Sykes, Emily J 14               2) Evans, Kailyn E 13             
     3) O'Neill, Emma R 15              4) Johns, Jenna M 13              
                  29.00   1:00.68 (1:00.68)   1:33.70 (1:33.70)   2:06.32 (2:06.32)
        2:32.36 (26.04)     3:02.69 (56.37)   3:34.39 (1:28.07)   4:04.95 (1:58.63)
        4:32.01 (27.06)     5:02.65 (57.70)   5:34.62 (1:29.67)   6:06.30 (2:01.35)
        6:32.44 (26.14)     7:02.59 (56.29)   7:34.63 (1:28.33)   8:06.15 (1:59.85)
 43 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      8:00.77    8:06.40        
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 17            2) Bhanji, Ameera 16              
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 16           4) Bergin, Kate C 15              
                  27.76       58.31 (58.31)   1:29.59 (1:29.59)   2:00.15 (2:00.15)
        2:28.61 (28.46)     3:00.05 (59.90)   3:32.32 (1:32.17)   4:05.86 (2:05.71)
        4:33.10 (27.24)     5:04.28 (58.42)   5:36.84 (1:30.98)   6:08.64 (2:02.78)
        6:35.32 (26.68)     7:04.83 (56.19)   7:35.57 (1:26.93)   8:06.40 (1:57.76)
 44 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'                  8:03.41    8:08.12        
     1) Lloyd, Allison C 18             2) Ulrich, Ryan E 15              
     3) Showers, Rachel M 16            4) Reeves, Nicole E 14            
                  27.55       57.50 (57.50)   1:28.85 (1:28.85)   1:59.97 (1:59.97)
        2:27.33 (27.36)     2:58.39 (58.42)   3:30.51 (1:30.54)   4:02.10 (2:02.13)
        4:28.88 (26.78)     4:59.24 (57.14)   5:30.37 (1:28.27)   6:01.08 (1:58.98)
        6:28.90 (27.82)   7:01.27 (1:00.19)   7:34.57 (1:33.49)   8:08.12 (2:07.04)
 45 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    7:59.72    8:08.80        
     1) Emanuel, Katherine A 14         2) Didawick, Amanda R 17          
     3) Nassetta, Kirby M 16            4) Young, Abigail V 18            
                  27.92       58.46 (58.46)   1:30.06 (1:30.06)   2:01.04 (2:01.04)
        2:27.76 (26.72)     2:58.23 (57.19)   3:30.12 (1:29.08)   4:03.28 (2:02.24)
        4:30.80 (27.52)     5:02.59 (59.31)   5:36.17 (1:32.89)   6:09.94 (2:06.66)
        6:37.04 (27.10)     7:07.17 (57.23)   7:37.77 (1:27.83)   8:08.80 (1:58.86)
 46 Hopkins Mariner Swim Team-CT  'A'                 9:04.24L   8:12.39        
     1) Earley, Erin C 13               2) Earley, Shannon I 17           
     3) Seidner, Mollie R 14            4) Generoso, Rica A 15            
                  27.79       58.53 (58.53)   1:29.64 (1:29.64)   1:59.55 (1:59.55)
        2:27.46 (27.91)     2:59.44 (59.89)   3:32.59 (1:33.04)   4:05.10 (2:05.55)
        4:32.12 (27.02)     5:03.81 (58.71)   5:36.59 (1:31.49)   6:09.11 (2:04.01)
        6:36.53 (27.42)     7:07.93 (58.82)   7:40.06 (1:30.95)   8:12.39 (2:03.28)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:04.02         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:43.03   3/10/2007 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         A. Fittin, J. Lee, X. Zhao, A. Miller             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:40.53    1:45.31        
     1) Tremols, Nina A 18              2) Bailar, Schuyler H 16          
     3) Bayer, Cassidy L 13             4) Owens, Sidney A 15             
                  26.83       56.23 (29.40)     1:20.87 (24.64)     1:45.31 (24.44)
  2 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             3:47.10    1:45.37        
     1) Lee, Carrie R 15                2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 17        
     3) Jordan, Kylie V 15              4) Silpacharn, Pim 15             
                  27.07       55.58 (28.51)     1:20.94 (25.36)     1:45.37 (24.43)
  3 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  3:48.59    1:45.91        
     1) Beasley, Sia T 16               2) Zukowski, Brooke A 14          
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 17           4) Miller, Heidi B 16             
                  27.32       58.39 (31.07)     1:22.46 (24.07)     1:45.91 (23.45)
  4 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:51.15    1:46.15        
     1) Morling, Jordan A 14            2) Lane, Annie M 16               
     3) Stanley, Olivia L 15            4) Cowher, Lauren D 16            
                  27.05       56.48 (29.43)     1:22.24 (25.76)     1:46.15 (23.91)
  5 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      3:49.88    1:46.26        
     1) Enoch, Geordie A 17             2) Egan, Lauren V 18              
     3) Crompton, Georgie R 18          4) Kligys, Sydney D 18            
                  26.53       56.63 (30.10)     1:21.84 (25.21)     1:46.26 (24.42)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:47.67    1:46.69        
     1) Gwennap, Lea B 14               2) Cashin, Elizabeth J 15         
     3) Stuart, Breanna L 16            4) Belilos, Eleanor A 17          
                  27.09       56.79 (29.70)     1:22.70 (25.91)     1:46.69 (23.99)
  7 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         3:55.94    1:46.97        
     1) Campbell, Elise N 18            2) Ellis, Taylor M 18             
     3) Johnson, Eleanor M 18           4) Rader, Shelby A 18             
                  27.14       56.09 (28.95)     1:22.65 (26.56)     1:46.97 (24.32)
  8 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:53.62    1:47.02        
     1) Rockett, Alexandra H 17         2) Lee, Mary M 16                 
     3) Raab, Meaghan M 16              4) Buchanan, Kaley R 14           
                  26.72       57.96 (31.24)     1:23.05 (25.09)     1:47.02 (23.97)
  9 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         3:59.01    1:47.64        
     1) Perry, Rachel A 17              2) Coughlin, Kathryn A 18         
     3) Schmitt, Summer J 17            4) Castro, Olivia G 16            
                  27.36       57.31 (29.95)     1:23.05 (25.74)     1:47.64 (24.59)
 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   3:53.30    1:48.35        
     1) Cox, Ayana D 17                 2) Callahan, Colleen 17           
     3) Breazeale, Gabrielle 15         4) Toy, Melissa Z 17              
                  28.31       57.56 (29.25)     1:24.11 (26.55)     1:48.35 (24.24)
 11 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    3:55.12    1:48.45        
     1) Bernstein, Arianna S 18         2) Jordan, Catherine M 17         
     3) Jordan, Bridget A 18            4) Caulfield, Alissa C 16         
                  27.42       57.92 (30.50)     1:23.54 (25.62)     1:48.45 (24.91)
 12 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'                  3:55.13    1:48.61        
     1) Sizemore, Karah M 16            2) Brumbaum, Kayla H 18           
     3) Lloyd, Allison C 18             4) Ulrich, Ryan E 15              
                  28.29       57.54 (29.25)     1:24.08 (26.54)     1:48.61 (24.53)
 13 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:55.63    1:48.69        
     1) Kegel, Samantha J 16            2) Cameron, Emily M 18            
     3) Freeman, Tara B 18              4) Zell, Katherine E 17           
                  28.90       58.02 (29.12)     1:24.24 (26.22)     1:48.69 (24.45)
 14 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:53.34    1:48.87        
     1) Jordan, Erin K 16               2) Thomas, Danielle M 17          
     3) Polaha, Megan E 18              4) Howell, Shannon M 16           
                  28.03       58.83 (30.80)     1:25.11 (26.28)     1:48.87 (23.76)
 14 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:53.94    1:48.87        
     1) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16         2) Pierce, Molly K 15             
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra N 16        4) Benkert, Abigail G 16          
                  27.66       58.40 (30.74)     1:24.31 (25.91)     1:48.87 (24.56)
 16 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:03.99    1:49.21        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15         2) Watroba, Marissa N 18          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 17               4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  28.01       59.29 (31.28)     1:25.33 (26.04)     1:49.21 (23.88)
 17 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:56.80    1:49.36        
     1) Beall, Kiley E 16               2) Davis, Brittany O 15           
     3) Branaman, Mairyn G 16           4) Seidenberger, Megu M 17        
                  27.64       59.06 (31.42)     1:24.34 (25.28)     1:49.36 (25.02)
 18 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:51.82    1:49.52        
     1) Morello, Maddie J 13            2) Barley, Victoria B 17          
     3) Groton, Teresa E 16             4) Schoenig, Victoria A 15        
                  27.54       57.92 (30.38)     1:24.85 (26.93)     1:49.52 (24.67)
 19 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:03.47    1:49.60        
     1) Petrone, Caroline M 18          2) Briant, Hannah P 18            
     3) Grossman, Helen H 15            4) Hammond, Katie M 14            
                  28.44       59.90 (31.46)     1:24.70 (24.80)     1:49.60 (24.90)
 20 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:59.73    1:49.63        
     1) Marsh, Josephine M 14           2) Early, Lauren C 18             
     3) Braatz, Sarah C 16              4) Brinton, Emma E 14             
                  28.12       58.64 (30.52)     1:24.96 (26.32)     1:49.63 (24.67)
 21 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:59.19    1:50.11        
     1) Goetcheus, Grace A 14           2) Clune, Jennifer L 16           
     3) Zarchin, Madeline C 14          4) Richter, Audrey L 14           
                  28.49       59.57 (31.08)     1:25.78 (26.21)     1:50.11 (24.33)
 22 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:07.88    1:50.20        
     1) Icard, Jacy P 17                2) Manning, Margaret J 17         
     3) Manning, Eliza K 14             4) Wilson, Sarah K 15             
                  27.23       58.21 (30.98)     1:25.07 (26.86)     1:50.20 (25.13)
 23 Franklin Area Swim Team-AM  'A'                   4:00.70    1:50.25        
     1) Ruffing, Alyssa C 17            2) Tower, Samantha J 17           
     3) Scanlan, Elise K 14             4) Birdy, Morgan E 14             
                  28.44       59.45 (31.01)     1:26.12 (26.67)     1:50.25 (24.13)
 24 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          3:56.88    1:50.32        
     1) Priest, Katherine M 17          2) Garber, Maddison L 17          
     3) Shen, Michelle C 15             4) Zhao, Amy Y 16                 
                  28.98       59.53 (30.55)     1:26.51 (26.98)     1:50.32 (23.81)
 25 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'                3:57.41    1:50.40        
     1) Gouger, Hannah L 15             2) Krumenacker, Kendall G 16      
     3) Clancy, Mary K 15               4) Hoelting, Avery E 14           
                  26.98       58.38 (31.40)     1:24.96 (26.58)     1:50.40 (25.44)
 26 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'                    4:08.56    1:50.42        
     1) Murslack, Kristen M 18          2) Fernander, Katerine E 16       
     3) Murslack, Allison J 18          4) Null, Siani A 15               
                  28.64       58.52 (29.88)     1:26.07 (27.55)     1:50.42 (24.35)
 27 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                           3:56.63    1:50.47        
     1) Bivens, Hailey E 17             2) Lockman, Emma E 15             
     3) Harman, Maggie O 15             4) Sheffer, Julia J 15            
                  27.45       59.74 (32.29)     1:26.05 (26.31)     1:50.47 (24.42)
 28 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      4:01.73L   1:50.53        
     1) Hsu, Helen 15                   2) McCarthy, Julia N 14           
     3) Rider, Rachel E 17              4) Blair, Madeline M 15           
                  27.49       59.88 (32.39)     1:27.02 (27.14)     1:50.53 (23.51)
 29 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:59.03    1:50.77        
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor M 15          2) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 17        
     3) Dexter, Samantha L 17           4) Munera, Widad Y 22             
                  27.21       59.86 (32.65)     1:26.77 (26.91)     1:50.77 (24.00)
 30 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           3:59.22    1:50.80        
     1) Hensley, Lauren A 16            2) Jansen, Holly E 13             
     3) Schwartz, Laura F 18            4) Mavrova, Gloriya D 17          
                  28.18       59.86 (31.68)     1:26.35 (26.49)     1:50.80 (24.45)
 31 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:10.36    1:50.85        
     1) Lampe, Colleen M 17             2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 15         
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 16           4) Buckley, Sara E 17             
                  28.07       58.99 (30.92)     1:25.43 (26.44)     1:50.85 (25.42)
 32 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'                     4:08.16    1:51.00        
     1) Nordberg, Emily O 15            2) Tansill, Amy M 17              
     3) Cole, Leslie M 15               4) Baird, Samantha M 15           
                  29.43       58.21 (28.78)     1:26.16 (27.95)     1:51.00 (24.84)
 33 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                   4:09.06    1:51.09        
     1) Schilken, Meghan M 16           2) Krohner, Gavrielle J 18        
     3) Ford, Kathryn A 17              4) McGlade, Anna L 18             
                  27.90       59.86 (31.96)     1:25.98 (26.12)     1:51.09 (25.11)
 34 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'                  4:00.37    1:51.13        
     1) Collins, Alexa L 16             2) Johnson, Annalee I 15          
     3) Showers, Rachel M 16            4) Butler, Elizabeth N 16         
                  28.86       59.73 (30.87)     1:26.23 (26.50)     1:51.13 (24.90)
 35 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             4:32.83L   1:51.20        
     1) Rice, Jenna C 16                2) Atendido, Sydney R 15          
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 17             4) Anthone, Rebecca E 17          
                  28.90     1:00.19 (31.29)     1:27.14 (26.95)     1:51.20 (24.06)
 36 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:08.47    1:51.22        
     1) Evans, Kailyn E 13              2) Sykes, Emily J 14              
     3) O'Neill, Emma R 15              4) Johns, Jenna M 13              
                  27.87       59.66 (31.79)     1:26.34 (26.68)     1:51.22 (24.88)
 37 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      3:57.97    1:51.34        
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 15           2) Vargas, Kristen G 16           
     3) Nielson, Alayna R 12            4) St. Martin, Brooke T 16        
                  28.25       59.57 (31.32)     1:26.29 (26.72)     1:51.34 (25.05)
 38 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   4:04.28    1:51.36        
     1) Parsons, Abigail M 14           2) Antal, Katie E 17              
     3) Tretter, Madisen R 18           4) Miller, Katharine M 17         
                  28.54       58.54 (30.00)     1:26.56 (28.02)     1:51.36 (24.80)
 38 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                         4:04.65    1:51.36        
     1) Cavano, Julianna L 17           2) Cushman, Stephanie 15          
     3) Griggs, Danielle M 16           4) Smith, Sophie 15               
                  28.03     1:00.70 (32.67)     1:27.21 (26.51)     1:51.36 (24.15)
 40 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      4:01.37    1:51.39        
     1) Lake, Abigail R 16              2) Lilly, Kayla M 17              
     3) Dibiase, Alexandra P 16         4) Pierce, Megan L 17             
                  28.63       59.07 (30.44)     1:26.57 (27.50)     1:51.39 (24.82)
 41 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                            3:59.49    1:51.53        
     1) Giglio, Marisa E 18             2) Brown, Alexandra L 17          
     3) Tang, Melinda 13                4) Lydzinski, Kara M 14           
                  28.93       59.50 (30.57)     1:26.72 (27.22)     1:51.53 (24.81)
 42 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:58.42    1:51.54        
     1) Shenk, Emily R 17               2) Moskalow, Marissa H 16         
     3) Walz, Delaney R 14              4) Bayes, Brittany E 16           
                  28.80       59.75 (30.95)     1:26.19 (26.44)     1:51.54 (25.35)
 43 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:09.10    1:51.59        
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 18          2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16        
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 15          4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  28.16       59.15 (30.99)     1:26.59 (27.44)     1:51.59 (25.00)
 44 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        4:03.55    1:51.83        
     1) Depietro, Rachael F 17          2) Popalis, Madyson L 15          
     3) Urban, Valerie J 18             4) Reale, Emily N 17              
                  28.56       59.48 (30.92)     1:26.90 (27.42)     1:51.83 (24.93)
 45 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:05.62    1:52.26        
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 13          2) Masi, Hayley L 16              
     3) Wolf, Malia O 13                4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
                  27.87       59.93 (32.06)     1:27.31 (27.38)     1:52.26 (24.95)
 46 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:51.77    1:52.41        
     1) Edwards, Kathleen M 17          2) Tierney, Olivia M 16           
     3) Bruno, Brooke M 16              4) Jampo, Darrah J 18             
                  29.14     1:00.45 (31.31)     1:27.41 (26.96)     1:52.41 (25.00)
 47 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'                   4:10.22    1:52.43        
     1) Rosati, Mary C 17               2) Fink, Morgan A 18              
     3) Bartrug, Madeline R 16          4) Marrese, Tiana M 17            
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)     1:27.58 (27.39)     1:52.43 (24.85)
 48 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:08.63    1:52.60        
     1) Defreitas, Sophie 18            2) Defreitas, Hannah 16           
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 14           4) McDonough, Colleen P 17        
                  28.66       59.66 (31.00)     1:27.66 (28.00)     1:52.60 (24.94)
 49 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:58.84    1:52.83        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 15               2) Walsh, Shannon M 17            
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 16               4) Fergus, Danielle M 16          
                  27.68     1:00.23 (32.55)     1:28.42 (28.19)     1:52.83 (24.41)
 50 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:53.06    1:52.85        
     1) Sullivan, Laura F 16            2) Saba, Farrin E 15              
     3) Quinn, Emily A 17               4) Storch, Katherine A 17         
                  28.38     1:01.57 (33.19)     1:28.42 (26.85)     1:52.85 (24.43)
 51 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:03.78    1:52.86        
     1) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 15        2) Radcliffe, Victoria A 17       
     3) Baldinazzo, Bizunesh 16         4) Cotter, Theresa J 16           
                  28.14       59.46 (31.32)     1:27.67 (28.21)     1:52.86 (25.19)
 52 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            4:04.78    1:52.87        
     1) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 18       2) Haskell, Olivia C 15           
     3) Wargo, Katherine L 15           4) Czulewicz, Lauren H 16         
                  28.31     1:00.63 (32.32)     1:27.99 (27.36)     1:52.87 (24.88)
 53 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    4:02.30    1:52.90        
     1) Young, Abigail V 18             2) Lundy, Katherine O 14          
     3) Nassetta, Kirby M 16            4) Didawick, Amanda R 17          
                  29.30     1:01.22 (31.92)     1:28.85 (27.63)     1:52.90 (24.05)
 54 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:00.81    1:52.93        
     1) Mattke, Elia C 16               2) Zimmerman, Kate M 16           
     3) Anderson, Molly E 16            4) Waechter, Madison F 14         
                  28.33       59.70 (31.37)     1:27.14 (27.44)     1:52.93 (25.79)
 55 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       4:05.51    1:53.01        
     1) Ricci, Nicole C 18              2) Hickey, Shannon H 16           
     3) Thompson, Sydney K 15           4) Thompson, Lydia E 13           
                  28.98     1:00.34 (31.36)     1:28.26 (27.92)     1:53.01 (24.75)
 56 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:00.33    1:53.03        
     1) Lydon, Breann N 17              2) Barry, Amanda E 17             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 16             4) Newton, Melanie S 16           
                  28.83     1:00.70 (31.87)     1:27.58 (26.88)     1:53.03 (25.45)
 57 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'                   4:05.24    1:53.04        
     1) Burns, Megan M 16               2) Baumer, Grace E 14             
     3) Nothnagle, Sophie P 17          4) Louk, Rosalyn M 17             
                  28.35     1:01.03 (32.68)     1:27.34 (26.31)     1:53.04 (25.70)
 58 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:02.96    1:53.49        
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 17            2) Marasco, Rachel J 16           
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 16           4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  28.29     1:01.02 (32.73)     1:28.42 (27.40)     1:53.49 (25.07)
 59 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'                  4:01.19    1:53.55        
     1) Krug, Paris M 15                2) Dean, Frances E 15             
     3) Mucci, Anna N 18                4) Otwell, Bria N 15              
                  28.44     1:00.62 (32.18)     1:27.75 (27.13)     1:53.55 (25.80)
 60 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:59.48    1:53.83        
     1) Delfranco, Carly J 15           2) Karam, Sydnee S 16             
     3) Feyrer, Mina S 16               4) Daday, Caitlin E 17            
                  28.54     1:02.27 (33.73)     1:28.83 (26.56)     1:53.83 (25.00)
 61 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'             4:07.14    1:53.86        
     1) Vance, Emily R 15               2) Ritter, Sarah E 17             
     3) Culp, Elly M 16                 4) Hursey, Karly M 17             
                  28.72       59.87 (31.15)     1:27.79 (27.92)     1:53.86 (26.07)
 62 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'            3:59.85    1:53.92        
     1) Wilcox, Summer F 15             2) Loch, Kaylin M 15              
     3) Stover, Lauren E 15             4) Shores, Taylor G 15            
                  29.21     1:00.38 (31.17)     1:27.54 (27.16)     1:53.92 (26.38)
 63 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                4:09.58    1:53.97        
     1) Sembrano, Kim S 16              2) Arthur, Brenda J 18            
     3) Gawlik, Keri N 17               4) Feigel, Toniann 14             
                  27.58       59.70 (32.12)     1:27.28 (27.58)     1:53.97 (26.69)
 64 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                           4:01.41    1:53.99        
     1) Privott, Caitlin M 15           2) Morton, Corie A 16             
     3) Noga, Madison C 15              4) Wuensch, Abigail P 15          
                  28.27     1:01.53 (33.26)     1:28.83 (27.30)     1:53.99 (25.16)
 65 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'             4:09.42    1:54.00        
     1) Brinkhoff, Allison M 16         2) Kramer, Kelly N 16             
     3) Hirsh, Jessica R 16             4) Yonek, Rebecca M 15            
                  28.40     1:00.70 (32.30)     1:28.19 (27.49)     1:54.00 (25.81)
 66 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 4:03.61    1:54.28        
     1) Vitaletti, Taylor M 15          2) Chalsma, Rachel S 15           
     3) Beattie, Jessica M 14           4) Beattie, Jenna M 14            
                  28.67     1:01.06 (32.39)     1:28.35 (27.29)     1:54.28 (25.93)
 67 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'                  4:02.39    1:54.52        
     1) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 17        2) Shaffer, Victoria C 16         
     3) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 16         4) Dudzinski, Brittany A 18       
                  28.94     1:01.54 (32.60)     1:29.30 (27.76)     1:54.52 (25.22)
 68 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'                    4:07.90    1:54.72        
     1) Jones, Courtney E 15            2) Muilenburg, Nicole E 15        
     3) Cole, Holly A 16                4) Horne, Rheagan A 14            
                  28.29     1:00.55 (32.26)     1:29.09 (28.54)     1:54.72 (25.63)
 69 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                         4:34.61L   1:54.94        
     1) Smith, Brianna K 16             2) Coyne, Kalie A 16              
     3) Cahalan, Shannon R 15           4) Coyne, Alden E 14              
                  29.44     1:01.67 (32.23)     1:30.37 (28.70)     1:54.94 (24.57)
 70 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            4:10.21    1:55.23        
     1) Alston, Morgan S 16             2) Crawford, Claire L 15          
     3) King, Sophia M 16               4) Currie, Kristina M 18          
                  28.97     1:02.67 (33.70)     1:30.09 (27.42)     1:55.23 (25.14)
 71 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                1:57.21    1:55.27        
     1) Jacobson, Anastasia E 13        2) Gilbert, Alexa E 14            
     3) Poole, Lauren M 12              4) Pearson, Kasey A 15            
                  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)     1:30.37 (27.59)     1:55.27 (24.90)
 72 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                4:07.21    1:55.54        
     1) Feola, Natalie M 17             2) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
     3) Marcucci, Miranda L 15          4) Shuster, Mareena 17            
                  28.66     1:00.91 (32.25)     1:29.66 (28.75)     1:55.54 (25.88)
 73 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    4:09.49    1:55.65        
     1) Morrison, Michaela 14           2) Green, Jessica F 16            
     3) Nassetta, Mason E 18            4) Emanuel, Katherine A 14        
                  28.47     1:02.32 (33.85)     1:29.99 (27.67)     1:55.65 (25.66)
 74 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              4:07.74    1:55.66        
     1) Yee, Tiffany T 16               2) Flynn, Clare M 15              
     3) West, Casey E 17                4) Bracken, Alison M 16           
                  30.47     1:03.27 (32.80)     1:29.81 (26.54)     1:55.66 (25.85)
 75 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'                 4:11.56    1:55.71        
     1) O'Brien, Ana K 15               2) Palu-Benson, Loeva 15          
     3) Greguric, Hannah N 15           4) Corton, Julia D 16             
                  30.31     1:02.61 (32.30)     1:30.09 (27.48)     1:55.71 (25.62)
 76 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:11.58    1:55.79        
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 13          2) Aroesty, Margaret A 13         
     3) Harrington, Morgan 15           4) Longo, Caroline E 13           
                  30.23     1:00.95 (30.72)     1:28.55 (27.60)     1:55.79 (27.24)
 77 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       4:01.06    1:56.03        
     1) Coen, Julie C 18                2) Maniscalco, Caroline S 18      
     3) Darling, Taylor R 16            4) Abreu, Sarah R 18              
                  29.12     1:01.70 (32.58)     1:29.84 (28.14)     1:56.03 (26.19)
 78 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                          4:04.85    1:56.16        
     1) Kline, Abigail I 15             2) Feng, Victoria L 15            
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 13        4) Dixon, Sterling E 15           
                  29.56     1:02.18 (32.62)     1:30.27 (28.09)     1:56.16 (25.89)
 79 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'B'                   4:08.16    1:56.17        
     1) Javens, Devin C 13              2) Belsterling, Carley M 17       
     3) Curtz, Jacklyn G 18             4) Burkett, Kaitlyn M 17          
                  30.08     1:01.86 (31.78)     1:30.87 (29.01)     1:56.17 (25.30)
 80 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:11.05    1:57.19        
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 14             2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Papele, Kianna S 15            
                  30.43     1:03.61 (33.18)     1:31.89 (28.28)     1:57.19 (25.30)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:06.63         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch at turn - back
     1) Trivino, Maria A 16             2) Fried, Carly T 14              
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16      4) Reynoso, Jessica M 18          
 -- Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:51.21         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Leander, Christina E 18         2) Pujadas, Madison M 17          
     3) Rhodes, Emily G 16              4) Barber, Ariel R 16             
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:46.22   3/28/2010 North Baltimore, NBAC-MD                   
                         F. Lee, R. Schaffer, A. Staub, J. Krebs           
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:51.21    3:47.17        
     1) Leander, Christina E 18         2) Pujadas, Madison M 17          
     3) Rhodes, Emily G 16              4) Barber, Ariel R 16             
                  26.95       54.94 (54.94)     1:24.70 (29.76)   1:59.43 (1:04.49)
        2:25.32 (25.89)     2:55.67 (56.24)     3:19.73 (24.06)     3:47.17 (51.50)
  2 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  3:47.53    3:49.76        
     1) Beasley, Sia T 16               2) Zukowski, Brooke A 14          
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 17           4) Miller, Heidi B 16             
                  28.27       58.58 (58.58)     1:28.86 (30.28)   2:09.32 (1:10.74)
        2:30.46 (21.14)     2:59.76 (50.44)     3:23.60 (23.84)     3:49.76 (50.00)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:40.53    3:50.47        
     1) Tremols, Nina A 18              2) Bailar, Schuyler H 16          
     3) Bayer, Cassidy L 13             4) Gregory, Catherine A 15        
                  28.25       58.01 (58.01)     1:27.17 (29.16)   2:01.47 (1:03.46)
        2:27.21 (25.74)     2:57.24 (55.77)     3:22.49 (25.25)     3:50.47 (53.23)
  4 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             3:47.10    3:51.81        
     1) Lee, Carrie R 15                2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 17        
     3) Jordan, Kylie V 15              4) Silpacharn, Pim 15             
                  27.50       57.24 (57.24)     1:27.65 (30.41)   2:01.64 (1:04.40)
        2:27.88 (26.24)     2:57.54 (55.90)     3:23.03 (25.49)     3:51.81 (54.27)
  5 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:51.15    3:53.43        
     1) Morling, Jordan A 14            2) Lane, Annie M 16               
     3) Stanley, Olivia L 15            4) Adkins, Claire M 18            
                  27.90       57.03 (57.03)     1:27.31 (30.28)   2:02.12 (1:05.09)
        2:29.45 (27.33)     3:00.39 (58.27)     3:25.79 (25.40)     3:53.43 (53.04)
  6 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'                 3:54.48    3:53.79        
     1) O'Rourke, Kathleen 16           2) Johnson, Taylor L 18           
     3) Matheson, Hannah C 17           4) Dillione, Tomlyn E 17          
                  27.92       57.90 (57.90)     1:30.06 (32.16)   2:06.07 (1:08.17)
        2:32.73 (26.66)     3:02.75 (56.68)     3:27.03 (24.28)     3:53.79 (51.04)
  7 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      3:49.88    3:55.78        
     1) Enoch, Geordie A 17             2) Egan, Lauren V 18              
     3) Sowinski, Katelyn E 18          4) Crompton, Georgie R 18         
                  28.07       58.28 (58.28)     1:29.40 (31.12)   2:05.79 (1:07.51)
        2:32.52 (26.73)     3:03.55 (57.76)     3:28.43 (24.88)     3:55.78 (52.23)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:03.99    3:55.92        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15         2) Watroba, Marissa N 18          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 17               4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  28.86       59.08 (59.08)     1:30.82 (31.74)   2:06.50 (1:07.42)
        2:32.76 (26.26)     3:02.64 (56.14)     3:27.94 (25.30)     3:55.92 (53.28)
  9 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          3:56.88    3:56.10        
     1) Priest, Katherine M 17          2) Garber, Maddison L 17          
     3) Shen, Michelle C 15             4) Zhao, Amy Y 16                 
                  29.50       59.94 (59.94)     1:30.64 (30.70)   2:05.94 (1:06.00)
        2:32.41 (26.47)     3:03.86 (57.92)     3:28.35 (24.49)     3:56.10 (52.24)
 10 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:53.94    3:56.54        
     1) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16         2) Pierce, Molly K 15             
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra N 16        4) Benkert, Emma C 14             
                  28.82       59.13 (59.13)     1:30.29 (31.16)   2:04.79 (1:05.66)
        2:31.78 (26.99)     3:03.54 (58.75)     3:28.91 (25.37)     3:56.54 (53.00)
 11 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:56.80    3:56.91        
     1) Beall, Kiley E 16               2) Scott, Emma K 16               
     3) Branaman, Mairyn G 16           4) Seidenberger, Megu M 17        
                  28.13       58.36 (58.36)     1:30.09 (31.73)   2:06.26 (1:07.90)
        2:32.29 (26.03)     3:03.48 (57.22)     3:29.12 (25.64)     3:56.91 (53.43)
 12 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       4:05.51    3:58.17        
     1) Ricci, Nicole C 18              2) Hickey, Shannon H 16           
     3) Dukes, Carrie L 17              4) Cowan, Megan E 14              
                  29.14       59.92 (59.92)     1:31.96 (32.04)   2:08.77 (1:08.85)
        2:34.87 (26.10)     3:05.74 (56.97)     3:30.87 (25.13)     3:58.17 (52.43)
 13 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         3:59.01    3:58.49        
     1) Perry, Rachel A 17              2) Coughlin, Kathryn A 18         
     3) Schmitt, Summer J 17            4) Castro, Olivia G 16            
                  29.08       59.40 (59.40)     1:30.02 (30.62)   2:06.07 (1:06.67)
        2:33.31 (27.24)     3:04.85 (58.78)     3:30.57 (25.72)     3:58.49 (53.64)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:59.19    3:58.58        
     1) Mattke, Elia C 16               2) Clune, Jennifer L 16           
     3) Zarchin, Madeline C 14          4) Richter, Audrey L 14           
                  28.57       59.13 (59.13)     1:30.29 (31.16)   2:06.06 (1:06.93)
        2:32.70 (26.64)     3:04.90 (58.84)     3:30.64 (25.74)     3:58.58 (53.68)
 15 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:03.47    3:58.83        
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 13          2) Briant, Hannah P 18            
     3) Grossman, Helen H 15            4) Hammond, Katie M 14            
                  29.49   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:33.12 (33.10)   2:09.55 (1:09.53)
        2:35.30 (25.75)     3:05.99 (56.44)     3:31.41 (25.42)     3:58.83 (52.84)
 16 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      3:57.97    3:58.85        
     1) Kligys, Sydney D 18             2) Vargas, Kristen G 16           
     3) Zhu, Angela D 13                4) Nielson, Alayna R 12           
                  28.11       58.91 (58.91)     1:30.38 (31.47)   2:06.18 (1:07.27)
        2:33.09 (26.91)     3:04.05 (57.87)     3:29.76 (25.71)     3:58.85 (54.80)
 17 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:53.34    3:59.12        
     1) Jordan, Erin K 16               2) Thomas, Danielle M 17          
     3) Polaha, Megan E 18              4) Karam, Sydnee S 16             
                  29.36   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:32.47 (31.63)   2:08.30 (1:07.46)
        2:35.44 (27.14)     3:06.97 (58.67)     3:31.90 (24.93)     3:59.12 (52.15)
 18 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'                  3:54.87    3:59.37        
     1) Sizemore, Karah M 16            2) Brumbaum, Kayla H 18           
     3) Lloyd, Allison C 18             4) Butler, Elizabeth N 16         
                  29.36   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:29.99 (29.92)   2:04.66 (1:04.59)
        2:32.70 (28.04)   3:05.24 (1:00.58)     3:31.04 (25.80)     3:59.37 (54.13)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             4:32.83L   3:59.75        
     1) Rice, Jenna C 16                2) Marsh, Megan C 15              
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 17             4) Anthone, Rebecca E 17          
                  28.84       59.55 (59.55)     1:30.79 (31.24)   2:07.20 (1:07.65)
        2:33.80 (26.60)     3:05.89 (58.69)     3:31.64 (25.75)     3:59.75 (53.86)
 20 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:55.63    4:00.34        
     1) Kegel, Samantha J 16            2) Spradling, Paige M 17          
     3) Cameron, Emily M 18             4) Daniel, Paige L 17             
                  29.30   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:32.12 (30.99)   2:07.95 (1:06.82)
        2:34.54 (26.59)     3:06.00 (58.05)     3:31.52 (25.52)     4:00.34 (54.34)
 21 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'                3:57.34    4:00.69        
     1) Gouger, Hannah L 15             2) Krumenacker, Kendall G 16      
     3) Clancy, Mary K 15               4) Salvatori, Cristiana G 17      
                  28.13       58.55 (58.55)     1:30.31 (31.76)   2:14.26 (1:15.71)
        2:34.62 (20.36)     3:06.48 (52.22)     3:32.37 (25.89)     4:00.69 (54.21)
 22 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      4:01.73L   4:01.05        
     1) Hsu, Helen 15                   2) McCarthy, Julia N 14           
     3) Rider, Rachel E 17              4)                                
                  28.21       59.23 (59.23)     1:31.85 (32.62)   2:08.95 (1:09.72)
        2:36.74 (27.79)     3:08.71 (59.76)     3:33.22 (24.51)     4:01.05 (52.34)
 23 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   4:04.28    4:01.19        
     1) Parsons, Abigail M 14           2) Antal, Katie E 17              
     3) Tretter, Madisen R 18           4) Miller, Katharine M 17         
                  29.30   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:31.71 (30.84)   2:06.88 (1:06.01)
        2:35.23 (28.35)   3:07.66 (1:00.78)     3:33.24 (25.58)     4:01.19 (53.53)
 24 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'                    4:08.56    4:01.43        
     1) Null, Siani A 15                2) Fernander, Katerine E 16       
     3) Murslack, Kristen M 18          4) Murslack, Allison J 18         
                  30.05   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:33.41 (31.04)   2:08.49 (1:06.12)
        2:35.69 (27.20)     3:07.26 (58.77)     3:33.12 (25.86)     4:01.43 (54.17)
 25 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                           3:56.63    4:01.93        
     1) Privott, Caitlin M 15           2) Morton, Corie A 16             
     3) Harman, Maggie O 15             4) Bivens, Hailey E 17            
                  29.40       59.58 (59.58)     1:32.86 (33.28)   2:11.03 (1:11.45)
        2:38.09 (27.06)     3:09.12 (58.09)     3:34.31 (25.19)     4:01.93 (52.81)
 26 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'                  4:00.62    4:02.03        
     1) Howell, Margaret E 15           2) Johnson, Annalee I 15          
     3) Showers, Rachel M 16            4) Ulrich, Ryan E 15              
                  29.08   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:32.96 (32.88)   2:10.22 (1:10.14)
        2:37.39 (27.17)     3:09.22 (59.00)     3:34.26 (25.04)     4:02.03 (52.81)
 27 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           3:59.22    4:02.05        
     1) Obando, Natalie M 16            2) Jansen, Holly E 13             
     3) Schwartz, Laura F 18            4) Kolb, Karina A 15              
                  28.55       58.61 (58.61)     1:31.74 (33.13)   2:07.95 (1:09.34)
        2:35.88 (27.93)   3:08.14 (1:00.19)     3:33.50 (25.36)     4:02.05 (53.91)
 28 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      4:01.37    4:02.34        
     1) Lake, Abigail R 16              2) Lilly, Kayla M 17              
     3) Pierce, Megan L 17              4) Benkert, Abigail G 16          
                  29.98   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:32.74 (31.56)   2:09.06 (1:07.88)
        2:36.31 (27.25)     3:08.13 (59.07)     3:33.78 (25.65)     4:02.34 (54.21)
 29 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        4:03.55    4:03.21        
     1) Depietro, Rachael F 17          2) Popalis, Madyson L 15          
     3) Urban, Valerie J 18             4) Reale, Emily N 17              
                  29.69   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:32.88 (31.75)   2:08.56 (1:07.43)
        2:35.95 (27.39)     3:08.27 (59.71)     3:34.11 (25.84)     4:03.21 (54.94)
 30 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:03.46    4:04.15        
     1) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 15        2) Radcliffe, Victoria A 17       
     3) Baldinazzo, Bizunesh 16         4) Walker, Peyton G 16            
                  28.93   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:32.47 (31.13)   2:08.35 (1:07.01)
        2:37.13 (28.78)   3:10.71 (1:02.36)     3:36.51 (25.80)     4:04.15 (53.44)
 31 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'                     4:06.33    4:04.44        
     1) Nordberg, Emily O 15            2) Stevens, Jillian L 17          
     3) Cole, Leslie M 15               4) Baird, Samantha M 15           
                  30.04   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:31.27 (23.23)     2:06.73 (58.69)
        2:35.30 (28.57)   3:08.92 (1:02.19)     3:35.17 (26.25)     4:04.44 (55.52)
 32 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                         4:04.65    4:04.68        
     1) Cavano, Julianna L 17           2) Cushman, Stephanie 15          
     3) Griggs, Danielle M 16           4) Smith, Sophie 15               
                  29.10   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:33.53 (32.97)   2:11.35 (1:10.79)
        2:38.72 (27.37)     3:10.53 (59.18)     3:35.81 (25.28)     4:04.68 (54.15)
 33 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:09.10    4:05.34        
     1) Lampe, Colleen M 17             2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 15         
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16         4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  29.84   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:33.23 (32.45)   2:11.67 (1:10.89)
        2:37.61 (25.94)     3:09.57 (57.90)     3:36.31 (26.74)     4:05.34 (55.77)
 34 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                            3:59.49    4:05.35        
     1) Giglio, Marisa E 18             2) Brown, Alexandra L 17          
     3) Deardorff, Madeleine L 15       4) Lydzinski, Kara M 14           
                  29.84   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:33.89 (32.07)   2:11.02 (1:09.20)
        2:38.45 (27.43)   3:11.68 (1:00.66)     3:37.03 (25.35)     4:05.35 (53.67)
 35 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:58.84    4:05.48        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 15               2) Walsh, Shannon M 17            
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 16           4) Ullinger, Katie R 17           
                  28.68       58.66 (58.66)     1:31.60 (32.94)   2:10.73 (1:12.07)
        2:38.54 (27.81)   3:11.07 (1:00.34)     3:36.64 (25.57)     4:05.48 (54.41)
 36 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:08.47    4:05.71        
     1) Evans, Kailyn E 13              2) Rocchi, Maria C 17             
     3) O'Neill, Emma R 15              4) Johns, Jenna M 13              
                  29.53   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:31.96 (31.50)   2:09.59 (1:09.13)
        2:37.93 (28.34)   3:11.15 (1:01.56)     3:37.03 (25.88)     4:05.71 (54.56)
 37 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                          4:04.85    4:06.36        
     1) Kline, Abigail I 15             2) Feng, Victoria L 15            
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 13        4) Vogelzang, Jayne R 15          
                  29.87   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:34.58 (33.08)   2:11.28 (1:09.78)
        2:39.27 (27.99)   3:12.41 (1:01.13)     3:38.33 (25.92)     4:06.36 (53.95)
 38 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:02.96    4:06.59        
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 17            2) Smith, Megan E 13              
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 16           4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  28.98   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:33.17 (32.41)   2:09.91 (1:09.15)
        2:37.89 (27.98)   3:11.10 (1:01.19)     3:37.11 (26.01)     4:06.59 (55.49)
 39 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            4:04.78    4:06.91        
     1) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 18       2) Haskell, Olivia C 15           
     3) Delago, Paige M 15              4) Czulewicz, Lauren H 16         
                  29.38       59.94 (59.94)     1:33.16 (33.22)   2:12.37 (1:12.43)
        2:39.85 (27.48)     3:12.20 (59.83)     3:38.14 (25.94)     4:06.91 (54.71)
 40 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:04.28    4:06.94        
     1) Petrone, Caroline M 18          2) Masi, Hayley L 16              
     3) Elliott, Hannah R 17            4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
                  29.23   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:33.81 (33.01)   2:11.83 (1:11.03)
        2:39.81 (27.98)   3:12.56 (1:00.73)     3:37.89 (25.33)     4:06.94 (54.38)
 41 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:00.81    4:06.99        
     1) Lathrop, Emily M 18             2) Zimmerman, Kate M 16           
     3) Waechter, Madison F 14          4) Tanner, Lindsay M 14           
                  30.35   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:34.58 (32.38)   2:12.10 (1:09.90)
        2:40.33 (28.23)   3:17.22 (1:05.12)     3:38.54 (21.32)     4:06.99 (49.77)
 42 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    4:02.30    4:07.14        
     1) Young, Abigail V 18             2) Lundy, Katherine O 14          
     3) Nassetta, Kirby M 16            4) Didawick, Amanda R 17          
                  30.14   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:34.87 (32.62)   2:13.33 (1:11.08)
        2:40.56 (27.23)     3:13.02 (59.69)     3:38.45 (25.43)     4:07.14 (54.12)
 43 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                           4:01.87    4:07.37        
     1) Yan, Jeanette M 16              2) Wuensch, Abigail P 15          
     3) Noga, Madison C 15              4) Sheffer, Julia J 15            
                  29.15   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:33.99 (33.88)   2:12.73 (1:12.62)
        2:40.67 (27.94)     3:12.64 (59.91)     3:38.36 (25.72)     4:07.37 (54.73)
 44 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'                   4:05.24    4:07.83        
     1) Burns, Megan M 16               2) Baumer, Grace E 14             
     3) Nothnagle, Sophie P 17          4) Burns, Katelyn K 14            
                  30.32   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:36.10 (32.61)   2:14.30 (1:10.81)
        2:41.16 (26.86)     3:11.91 (57.61)     3:38.12 (26.21)     4:07.83 (55.92)
 45 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:59.48    4:08.33        
     1) Daday, Caitlin E 17             2) Delfranco, Carly J 15          
     3) Feyrer, Mina S 16               4) Howell, Shannon M 16           
                  30.74   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:36.06 (33.88)   2:13.86 (1:11.68)
        2:41.17 (27.31)     3:11.90 (58.04)     3:38.32 (26.42)     4:08.33 (56.43)
 45 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:51.82    4:08.33        
     1) Morello, Maddie J 13            2) Barley, Victoria B 17          
     3) Groton, Teresa E 16             4) Schoenig, Victoria A 15        
                  29.41   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:33.12 (31.99)   2:11.16 (1:10.03)
        2:39.15 (27.99)   3:11.71 (1:00.55)     3:38.61 (26.90)     4:08.33 (56.62)
 47 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'             4:07.14    4:08.57        
     1) Vance, Emily R 15               2) Ritter, Sarah E 17             
     3) Culp, Elly M 16                 4) Hursey, Karly M 17             
                  29.34   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:34.09 (32.95)   2:10.78 (1:09.64)
        2:39.47 (28.69)   3:12.72 (1:01.94)     3:39.42 (26.70)     4:08.57 (55.85)
 48 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:59.73    4:08.61        
     1) Marsh, Josephine M 14           2) Braatz, Sarah C 16             
     3) Paoletti, Olivia M 13           4) Brinton, Emma E 14             
                  30.14   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:34.46 (32.64)   2:11.72 (1:09.90)
        2:40.03 (28.31)   3:13.18 (1:01.46)     3:39.60 (26.42)     4:08.61 (55.43)
 49 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:59.03    4:08.64        
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor M 15          2) Callahan, Madeline 14          
     3) Dexter, Samantha L 17           4) Munera, Widad Y 22             
                  28.06       58.49 (58.49)     1:32.76 (34.27)   2:13.06 (1:14.57)
        2:40.30 (27.24)   3:15.12 (1:02.06)     3:39.98 (24.86)     4:08.64 (53.52)
 50 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:06.30    4:09.77        
     1) Trivino, Maria A 16             2) Fried, Carly T 14              
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16      4) Reynoso, Jessica M 18          
                  30.59   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:35.94 (33.30)   2:13.57 (1:10.93)
        2:41.95 (28.38)   3:14.88 (1:01.31)     3:40.91 (26.03)     4:09.77 (54.89)
 51 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                         4:34.61L   4:10.03        
     1) Smith, Brianna K 16             2) Coyne, Kalie A 16              
     3) Cahalan, Shannon R 15           4) Coyne, Alden E 14              
                  30.41   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:35.19 (33.26)   2:12.41 (1:10.48)
        2:40.73 (28.32)   3:14.79 (1:02.38)     3:41.13 (26.34)     4:10.03 (55.24)
 52 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:11.58    4:11.04        
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 13          2) Aroesty, Margaret A 13         
     3) Harrington, Morgan 15           4) Longo, Caroline E 13           
                  30.71   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:34.69 (31.81)   2:10.87 (1:07.99)
        2:39.30 (28.43)   3:12.65 (1:01.78)     3:40.53 (27.88)     4:11.04 (58.39)
 53 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'                    4:07.90    4:11.52        
     1) Jones, Courtney E 15            2) Muilenburg, Nicole E 15        
     3) Cole, Holly A 16                4) Horne, Rheagan A 14            
                  29.13       59.61 (59.61)     1:32.50 (32.89)   2:10.38 (1:10.77)
        2:39.87 (29.49)   3:14.65 (1:04.27)     3:41.07 (26.42)     4:11.52 (56.87)
 54 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                4:10.00L   4:11.92        
     1) Shuster, Mareena 17             2) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
     3) Stengel, Nicole E 15            4) Feola, Natalie M 17            
                  30.74   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:36.22 (33.23)   2:15.27 (1:12.28)
        2:44.26 (28.99)   3:18.42 (1:03.15)     3:43.84 (25.42)     4:11.92 (53.50)
 55 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'B'                   4:08.16    4:13.75        
     1) Javens, Devin C 13              2) Belsterling, Carley M 17       
     3) Curtz, Jacklyn G 18             4) Burkett, Kaitlyn M 17          
                  31.10   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:37.40 (32.87)   2:15.82 (1:11.29)
        2:45.16 (29.34)   3:19.19 (1:03.37)     3:45.60 (26.41)     4:13.75 (54.56)
 56 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    4:09.49    4:14.13        
     1) Morrison, Michaela 14           2) Cox, Colleen M 15              
     3) Nassetta, Mason E 18            4) Emanuel, Katherine A 14        
                  29.63   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:35.86 (33.59)   2:15.73 (1:13.46)
        2:43.16 (27.43)   3:17.40 (1:01.67)     3:44.31 (26.91)     4:14.13 (56.73)
 57 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:10.36    4:14.23        
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 18          2) Parbst, Hannah M 15            
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 15          4) Buckley, Sara E 17             
                  29.47   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:34.96 (34.07)   2:13.94 (1:13.05)
        2:42.59 (28.65)   3:16.42 (1:02.48)     3:32.16 (15.74)     4:14.23 (57.81)
 58 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:11.05    4:18.00        
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 14             2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Papele, Kianna S 15            
                  31.08                             1:39.39 ( )         2:18.88 ( )
        2:47.96 (29.08)   3:21.88 (1:03.00)     3:48.47 (26.59)     4:18.00 (56.12)
 59 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              4:07.74    4:19.32        
     1) Yee, Tiffany T 16               2) Flynn, Clare M 15              
     3) West, Casey E 17                4) Bracken, Alison M 16           
                  32.02   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:40.10 (33.19)   2:18.45 (1:11.54)
        2:47.21 (28.76)   3:21.48 (1:03.03)     3:48.38 (26.90)     4:19.32 (57.84)
 -- Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         3:55.94         DQ        
 -- South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'                   4:10.22         DQ        
 -- Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:58.42         DQ        
 -- Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                4:09.58         DQ        
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:53.06         DQ        
 -- H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:59.96         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Walsh, Tessa R 16              
     3) Ho, Danielle D 17               4) Frizzell, Kelly A 15           
 -- Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:47.67         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gwennap, Lea B 14               2) Cashin, Elizabeth J 15         
     3) Andrews, Emily L 16             4) Owens, Sidney A 15             
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                20.29  OPEN
                20.69  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 UN-NL-MA               19.54      19.68 OPEN   
  2 Gleason, David X          22 New York City Aq-MR    20.69      20.51 JRN    
  3 Kantz, Zachary J          16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     20.59      20.58 JRN    
  4 McHugh, Brendan P         22 Greater Phila Aq-MA    20.54      20.69 JRN    
  4 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA          20.82      20.69 JRN    
  6 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.19      20.89        
  7 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI    21.12      21.01        
  8 Khalafalla, Ali A         16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    21.17      21.05        
B - Final
  9 Donlevy, James            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    21.32      21.19        
 10 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    21.32      21.23        
 11 Hegazi, Ahmed A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    21.31      21.27        
 12 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.46      21.34        
 13 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.27      21.35        
 14 Brinton, Matthew J        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.48      21.43        
 15 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    21.25      21.44        
 16 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    21.40      21.94        
C - Final
 17 Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.50      21.21        
 18 McMurray, Evan L          20 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    21.61      21.50        
 19 Perry, Neil A             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.66      21.57        
 20 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.63      21.66        
 21 Saleh, Mohamed            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    21.57      21.68        
 22 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      21.63      21.69        
 23 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD    21.67      21.95        
 24 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.72      21.97        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                20.29  OPEN
                20.69  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 UN-NL-MA               19.91      19.54 qOPEN  
  2 McHugh, Brendan P         22 Greater Phila Aq-MA    24.46L     20.54 qJRN   
  3 Kantz, Zachary J          16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     20.65      20.59 qJRN   
  4 Gleason, David X          22 New York City Aq-MR    20.51      20.69 qJRN   
  5 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA          20.89      20.82 q      
  6 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI    20.49      21.12 q      
  7 Khalafalla, Ali A         16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    21.57      21.17 q      
  8 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.24      21.19 q      
  8 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV       21.12      21.19 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    20.94      21.25 q      
 11 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.35      21.27 q      
 12 Hegazi, Ahmed A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    21.33      21.31 q      
 13 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    21.01      21.32 q      
 13 Donlevy, James            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    20.99      21.32 q      
 15 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    21.06      21.40 q      
 16 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.37      21.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brinton, Matthew J        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.72      21.48 q      
 18 Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.30      21.50 q      
 19 Saleh, Mohamed            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    21.88      21.57 q      
 20 McMurray, Evan L          20 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    21.71      21.61 q      
 21 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.81      21.63 q      
 21 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      21.88      21.63 q      
 23 Perry, Neil A             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.30      21.66 q      
 24 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD    22.14      21.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.51L     21.72        
 26 Delancey, Jay D           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    21.68      21.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paz, Maciej               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    22.48      21.78        
 27 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.48      21.78        
 29 Britton, Jared I          16 Clark Swim Club-PV     21.71      21.79        
 30 Tyson, Cornelius B        17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    22.43      21.82        
 30 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.66      21.82        
 32 Hardy, Carter F           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.90      21.83        
 33 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    22.29      21.85        
 33 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.94      21.85        
 35 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.21      21.89        
 35 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.98      21.89        
 37 Hausler, Ryan M           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.46      21.91        
 37 Goroshko, Jake            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.54      21.91        
 37 Carmosino, Dominic J      22 Arena Club Aquat-MD    22.30      21.91        
 40 Romanchuk, Joshua P       20 Frederick Area S-MD    22.07      21.94        
 41 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    21.66      21.97        
 42 Misak, Zachary T          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    21.57      21.98        
 42 Weekes, Daniel M          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     21.95      21.98        
 44 Henderson, Cliff V        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.98      21.99        
 45 Kelly, Liam               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.82      22.00        
 46 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     21.66      22.02        
 47 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    22.09      22.08        
 47 Jackson, Andrew C         17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    22.05      22.08        
 49 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.92      22.09        
 50 Guerci, Michael A         18 Fork Union Aquat-VA    22.15      22.11        
 50 Banister, Christian Y     18 Snow Swimming-PV       22.46      22.11        
 52 Kopecky, Michael D        16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.45      22.13        
 52 Ruddle, Kyle S            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     22.35      22.13        
 54 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     22.49      22.15        
 54 Gordin, James H           15 Team Suffolk-MR        22.40      22.15        
 56 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.03      22.16        
 56 Morin, Alec M             18 Regency Park Swi-VA    22.09      22.16        
 58 Strauss, Christopher S    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.22      22.17        
 58 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    21.78      22.17        
 60 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.35      22.18        
 61 Cherry, Lucas B           17 York Swim Club-PV      22.09      22.23        
 61 Clancy, John P            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.78      22.23        
 63 Simmons, Keegan O         17 Frederick Area S-MD    21.94      22.25        
 64 Fabian, Brandon G         14 Nation's Capital-PV    22.08      22.27        
 64 Buzard, Christopher R     18 Peters Township-AM     22.39      22.27        
 66 Gravel, Jerry D           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    22.33      22.30        
 66 Kirch, Thomas J           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    22.81      22.30        
 68 Shenal, Michael A         15 Golden Comets Sw-NI    22.02      22.32        
 68 Hoke, Chad J              18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    22.47      22.32        
 70 Pastel, Aidan C           15 Nation's Capital-PV    22.01      22.34        
 70 Delfranco, Scott A        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.35      22.34        
 72 Voulopos, Kristian P      17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    21.81      22.35        
 73 Collopy, Spencer A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.38      22.36        
 74 Binaco, Philip J          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    22.57      22.37        
 74 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     25.49L     22.37        
 76 Stahara, Mitchell R       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    23.15      22.38        
 76 Long, Evan G              17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    21.41      22.38        
 78 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.31L     22.39        
 79 Engel, Jake E             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.16      22.42        
 79 Vance, Jared A            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    22.36      22.42        
 81 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.23      22.43        
 81 Zhang, Aron               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.48      22.43        
 83 Stephens, Henry M         17 North Baltimore-MD     22.57      22.45        
 83 Kinton, Peter M           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.48      22.45        
 85 Stoffel, Peter L          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA    22.27      22.48        
 85 Lindsley, Cooper J        18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    22.08      22.48        
 87 McDonnell, Richard F      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    22.37      22.50        
 88 Marshall, Kyle W          16 Potomac Marlins-PV     22.96      22.51        
 88 Kennedy, Ben F            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    22.44      22.51        
 90 Laracuente, Xavier E      16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.12      22.52        
 91 Friday, Nicholas J        15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    22.44      22.53        
 92 Novak, Nathan J           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.76      22.54        
 93 Pontrelli, John W         17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    22.44      22.55        
 94 Todd, Adam R              15 Baltimore Jewish-MD    22.93      22.56        
 94 Newnam, Samuel R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    22.27      22.56        
 94 Coyle, Nolan C            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    23.12      22.56        
 97 Rowe, David Y             16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    22.33      22.58        
 98 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.04      22.59        
 99 Howell, William J         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    22.47      22.61        
100 Crumm, James R            17 Aqua Gems-MR           21.94      22.62        
100 Fadley, Cameron A         18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    22.10      22.62        
102 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.74      22.63        
102 Fausti, Jacob A           16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    22.34      22.63        
102 Meade, Bryan K            15 York Swim Club-PV      22.65      22.63        
105 Jenny, Steven M           18 SMAC-VA                22.43      22.69        
105 Secord, Derek R           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.31      22.69        
107 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.28      22.72        
107 O'Dea, Daniel J           17 Virginia Gators-VA     22.45      22.72        
109 Bean, Clifford B          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    23.25      22.74        
109 Pennington, Alex S        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.49      22.74        
109 Brodeur, Jonathan W       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    22.31      22.74        
112 Alderson, Ryan P          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.53      22.75        
112 Frerichs, Reese P         18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    22.46      22.75        
114 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    22.09      22.77        
114 Walsh, Garrett C          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.61      22.77        
116 Howell, Mark D            20 Arena Club Aquat-MD    22.42      22.80        
117 McDonough, Reed G         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    22.44      22.83        
118 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.48      22.84        
119 Burgwardt, Frederick H    17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    22.50      22.85        
119 Jessen, Daniel P          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.03      22.85        
119 Chan, Jeffrey             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      22.47      22.85        
122 Wang, Alvin M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.63      22.86        
122 Cavotti, Spencer B        17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    22.46      22.86        
124 Sturges, James W          17 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    22.48      22.89        
125 Attile, Trevor A          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     23.03      22.90        
126 Highet, Tristan T         15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    25.57L     22.93        
127 Echelberger, Reece A      17 Virginia Gators-VA     23.28      22.94        
128 Ho, Ian Y                 15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     22.47      22.97        
129 Ambrose, Michael L        15 York Swim Club-PV      22.41      23.02        
130 Poole, Robert C           15 Carter Center Aq-VA    23.46      23.04        
131 Shanks, Jacob G           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    22.34      23.06        
131 Kilgallin, William T      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    23.06      23.06        
133 Russell, Tyler J          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    22.98      23.09        
134 Hansen, Cory A            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.39      23.10        
135 Andronov, Daniel R        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      23.55      23.12        
136 Devore, Kyle A            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    22.57      23.17        
137 Mittel, Daniel E          17 York Swim Club-PV      22.31      23.22        
138 O'Connell, Sean P         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    22.47      23.39        
139 Lamparella, Jacob R       15 HoCo Aquatics-MD       23.01      23.40        
140 Bank, Alex B              15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     24.40      23.44        
141 Glick, Aaron J            17 Virginia Gators-VA     23.53      23.61        
142 Straub, Evan T            16 Greater Baltimor-MD    23.40      23.62        
143 Flannery, Conor J         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    22.91      23.63        
144 Pease, Benjamin R         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.10      23.73        
145 Sasse, Karl C             17 Fox Swim Club-MD       23.49      23.84        
146 Buehler, Dylan J          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.98      23.92        
147 Milani, Adib S            16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.48      24.11        
148 Presgraves, Samuel N      17 Snow Swimming-PV       24.26      24.12        
149 Pease, Nathan W           20 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.30      24.73        
 -- Rothman, Matthew J        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     22.23         DQ        
 -- Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.07         DQ        
 -- Shebat, John F            16 Nation's Capital-PV    21.31         DQ        
 -- Chamness, Conor A         18 York Swim Club-PV      21.82         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                44.69  OPEN
                44.99  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  48.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    45.98      45.17        
                  22.12       45.17 (23.05)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X          22 New York City Aq-MR    45.61      45.35        
                  21.60       45.35 (23.75)                                        
  3 Khalafalla, Ali A         16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    45.75      45.94        
                  22.05       45.94 (23.89)                                        
  4 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    46.19      46.15        
                  22.23       46.15 (23.92)                                        
  5 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    47.11      47.10        
                  22.24       47.10 (24.86)                                        
  6 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    47.18      47.56        
                  22.73       47.56 (24.83)                                        
 -- Kantz, Zachary J          16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     45.29         NS        
 -- Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    47.15         NS        
B - Final
  9 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.29      46.11        
                  22.37       46.11 (23.74)                                        
 10 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.19      46.55        
                  22.82       46.55 (23.73)                                        
 11 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    47.40      47.32        
                  22.11       47.32 (25.21)                                        
 12 Saleh, Mohamed            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    47.52      47.40        
                  22.47       47.40 (24.93)                                        
 13 McMurray, Evan L          20 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    47.70      47.54        
                  22.77       47.54 (24.77)                                        
 14 Crabb, James T            19 Nation's Capital-PV    47.26      47.88        
                  22.90       47.88 (24.98)                                        
 15 Gravel, Jerry D           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    47.56      48.59        
                  22.76       48.59 (25.83)                                        
 16 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.54      48.86        
                  23.14       48.86 (25.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.75      47.40        
                  22.77       47.40 (24.63)                                        
 18 Golczewski, Daniel K      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    47.74      47.65        
                  23.34       47.65 (24.31)                                        
 19 Tyson, Cornelius B        17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    47.88      47.95        
                  22.72       47.95 (25.23)                                        
 20 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.71      48.43        
                  23.37       48.43 (25.06)                                        
 21 Fadley, Cameron A         18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    48.03      48.51        
                  23.05       48.51 (25.46)                                        
 22 Long, Evan G              17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    48.13      48.88        
                  23.41       48.88 (25.47)                                        
 -- Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     48.09         NS        
 -- Guerci, Michael A         18 Fork Union Aquat-VA    47.92         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                44.69  OPEN
                44.99  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 UN-NL-MA               43.67      42.96 qOPEN  
                  20.40       42.96 (22.56)                                        
  2 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA          44.86      44.94 qJRN   
                  21.50       44.94 (23.44)                                        
  3 Kantz, Zachary J          16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     45.81      45.29 q      
                  21.35       45.29 (23.94)                                        
  4 Gleason, David X          22 New York City Aq-MR    45.90      45.61 q      
                  22.00       45.61 (23.61)                                        
  5 Khalafalla, Ali A         16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    47.66      45.75 q      
                  21.90       45.75 (23.85)                                        
  6 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    45.01      45.98 q      
                  22.58       45.98 (23.40)                                        
  7 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    45.51      46.19 q      
                  22.24       46.19 (23.95)                                        
  8 Donlevy, James            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    46.67      46.60 q      
                  22.41       46.60 (24.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    46.35      46.73 q      
                  22.27       46.73 (24.46)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI    45.56      46.84 q      
                  22.28       46.84 (24.56)                                        
 11 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    47.02      47.09 q      
                  22.92       47.09 (24.17)                                        
 12 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    46.66      47.11 q      
                  22.42       47.11 (24.69)                                        
 13 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    46.97      47.15 q      
                  22.84       47.15 (24.31)                                        
 14 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    47.50      47.18 q      
                  22.75       47.18 (24.43)                                        
 15 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    46.73      47.19 q      
                  22.91       47.19 (24.28)                                        
 16 Crabb, James T            19 Nation's Capital-PV    54.06L     47.26 q      
                  22.66       47.26 (24.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    45.67      47.29 q      
                  23.00       47.29 (24.29)                                        
 18 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    47.57      47.40 q      
                  22.41       47.40 (24.99)                                        
 18 Buzard, Christopher R     18 Peters Township-AM     48.17      47.40 q      
                  22.65       47.40 (24.75)                                        
 20 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    47.84      47.42 q      
                  22.75       47.42 (24.67)                                        
 21 Saleh, Mohamed            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    54.25S     47.52 q      
                  22.67       47.52 (24.85)                                        
 22 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.53      47.54 q      
                  22.68       47.54 (24.86)                                        
 23 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     48.10      47.55 q      
                  23.01       47.55 (24.54)                                        
 24 Gravel, Jerry D           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    47.98      47.56 q      
                  22.61       47.56 (24.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV    48.24      47.63        
                  23.23       47.63 (24.40)                                        
 26 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      47.76      47.64        
                  22.95       47.64 (24.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Anderson, Tyler M         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    48.18      47.66        
                  22.88       47.66 (24.78)                                        
 28 McMurray, Evan L          20 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    47.45      47.70        
                  22.65       47.70 (25.05)                                        
 29 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    48.42      47.71        
                  23.14       47.71 (24.57)                                        
 30 Golczewski, Daniel K      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    48.98      47.74        
                  23.19       47.74 (24.55)                                        
 31 Goroshko, Jake            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.89      47.75        
                  22.68       47.75 (25.07)                                        
 31 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.12      47.75        
                  23.11       47.75 (24.64)                                        
 33 Gordin, James H           15 Team Suffolk-MR        48.29      47.76        
                  22.74       47.76 (25.02)                                        
 34 Simmons, Keegan O         17 Frederick Area S-MD    47.85      47.77        
                  22.84       47.77 (24.93)                                        
 35 Stephens, Henry M         17 North Baltimore-MD     47.27      47.82        
                  22.95       47.82 (24.87)                                        
 36 Tyson, Cornelius B        17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    48.91      47.88        
                  23.13       47.88 (24.75)                                        
 37 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    47.08      47.89        
                  22.85       47.89 (25.04)                                        
 38 Guerci, Michael A         18 Fork Union Aquat-VA    48.19      47.92        
                  22.71       47.92 (25.21)                                        
 39 Shebat, John F            16 Nation's Capital-PV    48.90L     47.93        
                  22.63       47.93 (25.30)                                        
 40 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.38      47.98        
                  23.16       47.98 (24.82)                                        
 40 Delancey, Jay D           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    47.51      47.98        
                  22.71       47.98 (25.27)                                        
 42 Lindsley, Cooper J        18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    48.12      48.00        
                  22.97       48.00 (25.03)                                        
 43 Fadley, Cameron A         18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    47.40      48.03        
                  22.92       48.03 (25.11)                                        
 44 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     49.17      48.09        
                  23.09       48.09 (25.00)                                        
 45 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    48.88      48.10        
                  23.32       48.10 (24.78)                                        
 46 Long, Evan G              17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    47.11      48.13        
                  23.12       48.13 (25.01)                                        
 47 Paz, Maciej               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    47.82      48.15        
                  23.01       48.15 (25.14)                                        
 47 Kalibat, Peter M          17 Eastern Express-NJ     55.48L     48.15        
                  23.23       48.15 (24.92)                                        
 49 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA    48.52      48.16        
                  23.34       48.16 (24.82)                                        
 50 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    47.76      48.18        
                  23.16       48.18 (25.02)                                        
 51 Coyle, Nolan C            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    48.45      48.19        
                  23.29       48.19 (24.90)                                        
 52 Clancy, John P            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.60      48.20        
                  23.06       48.20 (25.14)                                        
 52 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.81      48.20        
                  23.32       48.20 (24.88)                                        
 54 Pastel, Aidan C           15 Nation's Capital-PV    47.33      48.22        
                  23.36       48.22 (24.86)                                        
 55 Kelly, Liam               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    47.89      48.25        
                  23.24       48.25 (25.01)                                        
 55 Hoke, Chad J              18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    48.63      48.25        
                  23.07       48.25 (25.18)                                        
 57 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    48.16      48.26        
                  23.22       48.26 (25.04)                                        
 58 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    47.45      48.29        
                  23.47       48.29 (24.82)                                        
 58 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD    48.21      48.29        
                  23.14       48.29 (25.15)                                        
 60 Perry, Neil A             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.46      48.31        
                  22.75       48.31 (25.56)                                        
 61 Romanchuk, Joshua P       20 Frederick Area S-MD    47.95      48.35        
                  23.06       48.35 (25.29)                                        
 62 Binaco, Philip J          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    48.52      48.36        
                  23.21       48.36 (25.15)                                        
 63 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    48.02      48.44        
                  23.36       48.44 (25.08)                                        
 63 Vance, Jared A            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    48.93      48.44        
                  23.45       48.44 (24.99)                                        
 65 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.80      48.48        
                  23.00       48.48 (25.48)                                        
 65 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.25L     48.48        
                  23.42       48.48 (25.06)                                        
 67 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox Swim Club-MD       48.80      48.49        
                  23.57       48.49 (24.92)                                        
 68 Banister, Christian Y     18 Snow Swimming-PV       48.42      48.51        
                  23.38       48.51 (25.13)                                        
 68 Brinton, Matthew J        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.58      48.51        
                  23.39       48.51 (25.12)                                        
 70 Fabian, Brandon G         14 Nation's Capital-PV    47.99      48.52        
                  23.11       48.52 (25.41)                                        
 71 Voulopos, Kristian P      17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    47.63      48.54        
                  23.22       48.54 (25.32)                                        
 72 Kirch, Thomas J           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    48.32      48.57        
                  23.28       48.57 (25.29)                                        
 73 Britton, Jared I          16 Clark Swim Club-PV     48.38      48.58        
                  23.27       48.58 (25.31)                                        
 74 Zhang, Aron               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.46      48.60        
                  23.35       48.60 (25.25)                                        
 75 Frerichs, Reese P         18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    48.18      48.61        
                  23.30       48.61 (25.31)                                        
 75 Misak, Zachary T          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    55.69L     48.61        
                  23.59       48.61 (25.02)                                        
 77 Smith, Grayson T          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.11      48.64        
                  22.91       48.64 (25.73)                                        
 78 Allison, Brad E           15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    48.79      48.67        
                  23.51       48.67 (25.16)                                        
 79 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    46.93      48.68        
                  22.92       48.68 (25.76)                                        
 79 Rothman, Matthew J        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     48.21      48.68        
                  23.52       48.68 (25.16)                                        
 79 Fausti, Jacob A           16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    48.82      48.68        
                  23.61       48.68 (25.07)                                        
 82 Walsh, Garrett C          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.85      48.74        
                  23.22       48.74 (25.52)                                        
 82 Laracuente, Xavier E      16 Nation's Capital-PV    47.71      48.74        
                  23.33       48.74 (25.41)                                        
 84 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.19      48.77        
                  23.42       48.77 (25.35)                                        
 85 Hegazi, Ahmed A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    46.81      48.79        
                  23.01       48.79 (25.78)                                        
 86 Valceanu, Michael D       15 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    48.79      48.86        
                  23.39       48.86 (25.47)                                        
 87 Weekes, Daniel M          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     49.95      48.87        
                  22.99       48.87 (25.88)                                        
 88 Crumm, James R            17 Aqua Gems-MR           47.91      48.92        
                  23.60       48.92 (25.32)                                        
 89 Stahara, Mitchell R       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    47.65      48.93        
                  23.39       48.93 (25.54)                                        
 90 Chan, Jeffrey             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      48.95      48.99        
                  23.29       48.99 (25.70)                                        
 91 Bennett, Alex H           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    48.30      49.01        
                  23.44       49.01 (25.57)                                        
 92 Cherry, Lucas B           17 York Swim Club-PV      48.29      49.02        
                  23.36       49.02 (25.66)                                        
 93 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV    47.61      49.03        
                  23.28       49.03 (25.75)                                        
 94 Litwin, Daniel E          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    48.87      49.04        
                  23.61       49.04 (25.43)                                        
 94 Russell, Tyler J          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    48.80      49.04        
                  23.66       49.04 (25.38)                                        
 96 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.30      49.06        
                  23.72       49.06 (25.34)                                        
 97 Yanchulis, Noah T         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.36      49.08        
                  23.69       49.08 (25.39)                                        
 98 Grimm, Harrison M         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    48.33      49.09        
                  23.42       49.09 (25.67)                                        
 99 Kopecky, Michael D        16 Nation's Capital-PV    50.44      49.11        
                  23.50       49.11 (25.61)                                        
100 Collopy, Spencer A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    48.32      49.12        
                  23.47       49.12 (25.65)                                        
101 Stoffel, Peter L          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA    48.18      49.16        
                  23.53       49.16 (25.63)                                        
102 Breschi, Dominic A        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.86      49.20        
                  23.52       49.20 (25.68)                                        
103 Jackson, Andrew C         17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    47.89      49.21        
                  23.01       49.21 (26.20)                                        
104 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.88L     49.22        
                  23.54       49.22 (25.68)                                        
105 Stockner, Daniel T        18 Nation's Capital-PV    49.25      49.24        
                  24.05       49.24 (25.19)                                        
106 Lackey, Gabriel J         17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    49.81      49.26        
                  23.89       49.26 (25.37)                                        
107 Yarberough, Darnell T     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    49.89      49.27        
                  23.46       49.27 (25.81)                                        
108 Bean, Clifford B          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.17      49.28        
                  23.93       49.28 (25.35)                                        
109 Howell, Mark D            20 Arena Club Aquat-MD    48.41      49.31        
                  23.78       49.31 (25.53)                                        
110 Meade, Bryan K            15 York Swim Club-PV      48.09      49.32        
                  23.37       49.32 (25.95)                                        
110 Burgwardt, Frederick H    17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    51.57      49.32        
                  23.91       49.32 (25.41)                                        
110 Morin, Alec M             18 Regency Park Swi-VA    49.34      49.32        
                  23.40       49.32 (25.92)                                        
113 Strauss, Christopher S    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    47.93      49.38        
                  23.63       49.38 (25.75)                                        
114 Tretter, Spencer D        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    48.29      49.43        
                  23.65       49.43 (25.78)                                        
115 Speidel, Cole W           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    57.05L     49.46        
                  24.04       49.46 (25.42)                                        
116 Wolter, Drew T            17 Retriever Aquati-MD    48.74      49.47        
                  23.86       49.47 (25.61)                                        
117 Elsayed, Karim A          16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    49.52      49.55        
                  23.75       49.55 (25.80)                                        
118 Rowe, David Y             16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    49.14      49.58        
                  23.40       49.58 (26.18)                                        
119 Pomajevich, Samuel R      14 Nation's Capital-PV    48.83      49.69        
                  24.00       49.69 (25.69)                                        
119 Cosgrove, Liam R          14 New Jersey Race-NJ     49.75      49.69        
                  24.14       49.69 (25.55)                                        
121 Kinton, Peter M           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.73      49.71        
                  23.67       49.71 (26.04)                                        
122 Atkinson, Denny L         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    48.26      49.73        
                  24.06       49.73 (25.67)                                        
122 Myers, Christopher W      18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    50.43      49.73        
                  24.02       49.73 (25.71)                                        
124 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    49.62      49.79        
                  23.65       49.79 (26.14)                                        
124 Jenny, Steven M           18 SMAC-VA                49.22      49.79        
                  24.01       49.79 (25.78)                                        
126 Wang, Alvin M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.66      49.83        
                  24.14       49.83 (25.69)                                        
127 McBryde, Joshua C         15 Quest Swimming-VA      51.10      49.87        
                  23.98       49.87 (25.89)                                        
127 Jessen, Daniel P          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    48.57      49.87        
                  23.70       49.87 (26.17)                                        
129 Andronov, Daniel R        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      50.87      49.89        
                  24.04       49.89 (25.85)                                        
130 Maxian, Daniel G          14 Princeton Piranh-NJ    50.38      49.92        
                  23.99       49.92 (25.93)                                        
131 Shenal, Michael A         15 Golden Comets Sw-NI    48.84      49.95        
                  23.85       49.95 (26.10)                                        
132 O'Dea, Daniel J           17 Virginia Gators-VA     49.12      49.97        
                  24.28       49.97 (25.69)                                        
133 Ambrose, Michael L        15 York Swim Club-PV      49.83      50.00        
                  23.94       50.00 (26.06)                                        
134 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.87      50.05        
                  23.65       50.05 (26.40)                                        
135 Friday, Nicholas J        15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    49.89      50.06        
                  23.74       50.06 (26.32)                                        
136 Novak, Nathan J           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    48.25      50.08        
                  23.73       50.08 (26.35)                                        
137 Tempkin, Maxwell M        15 SMAC-VA                49.59      50.10        
                  23.86       50.10 (26.24)                                        
138 Newnam, Samuel R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    48.86      50.12        
                  24.10       50.12 (26.02)                                        
139 Kilgallin, William T      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    48.65      50.15        
                  23.74       50.15 (26.41)                                        
140 Hausler, Ryan M           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.22      50.18        
                  23.78       50.18 (26.40)                                        
141 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.63      50.19        
                  23.68       50.19 (26.51)                                        
142 Pontrelli, John W         17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    48.97      50.33        
                  24.06       50.33 (26.27)                                        
142 Howell, William J         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    48.89      50.33        
                  23.88       50.33 (26.45)                                        
142 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.26      50.33        
                  24.03       50.33 (26.30)                                        
145 Highet, Tristan T         15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    50.33      50.35        
                  24.43       50.35 (25.92)                                        
146 Bergstrom, Micah D        17 Eastern Express-NJ     51.59      50.37        
                  24.30       50.37 (26.07)                                        
147 McDonough, Reed G         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    49.52      50.51        
                  23.91       50.51 (26.60)                                        
148 Shea, John P              13 Central Jersey A-NJ    50.89      50.72        
                  24.44       50.72 (26.28)                                        
149 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.88      50.75        
                  24.16       50.75 (26.59)                                        
150 Poole, Robert C           15 Carter Center Aq-VA    50.99      50.92        
                  24.45       50.92 (26.47)                                        
151 Engel, Jake E             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.13      50.94        
                  24.19       50.94 (26.75)                                        
152 Delfranco, Scott A        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    47.82      50.95        
                  23.97       50.95 (26.98)                                        
153 Lange, John               16 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    49.53      51.08        
                  23.75       51.08 (27.33)                                        
154 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.25      51.09        
                  24.27       51.09 (26.82)                                        
155 Carmosino, Dominic J      22 Arena Club Aquat-MD    49.70      51.16        
                  23.99       51.16 (27.17)                                        
156 Brodeur, Jonathan W       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    49.52      51.25        
                  24.39       51.25 (26.86)                                        
157 Shanks, Jacob G           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    49.73      51.67        
                  24.70       51.67 (26.97)                                        
158 Kalinowski, Cody R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.36      51.76        
                  24.85       51.76 (26.91)                                        
159 Milani, Adib S            16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.61      51.82        
                  24.70       51.82 (27.12)                                        
160 Byrne, Cameron A          17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    50.64      52.04        
                  24.84       52.04 (27.20)                                        
161 Mergy, Caius J            17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.17      52.13        
                  25.07       52.13 (27.06)                                        
162 Parker, Jacob A           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.28      52.25        
                  24.65       52.25 (27.60)                                        
163 Secord, Derek R           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.27      52.41        
                  24.81       52.41 (27.60)                                        
164 Tomac, Ilie               18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.07      52.50        
                  25.28       52.50 (27.22)                                        
165 Shannon, Brad D           16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    52.88      52.63        
                  25.33       52.63 (27.30)                                        
166 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Snow Swimming-PV       55.27      54.13        
                  25.48       54.13 (28.65)                                        
 -- Connolly, Evan G          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.87         DQ        
 -- Alderson, Ryan P          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.29         DQ        
 -- Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.52         DQ        
 -- Cavotti, Spencer B        17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    52.51         DQ        
 -- Devore, Kyle A            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    49.12         DQ        
 -- Tanchick, Matthew T       18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    47.73         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:37.79  OPEN
                1:39.49  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA        1:37.65    1:36.54 OPEN   
                  22.65       47.24 (24.59)     1:12.08 (24.84)     1:36.54 (24.46)
  2 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:41.15    1:37.82 JRN    
                  22.83       47.68 (24.85)     1:13.06 (25.38)     1:37.82 (24.76)
  3 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:39.57    1:38.28 JRN    
                  23.38       48.25 (24.87)     1:13.33 (25.08)     1:38.28 (24.95)
  4 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:40.01    1:39.79        
                  23.83       49.17 (25.34)     1:14.78 (25.61)     1:39.79 (25.01)
  5 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:40.12    1:40.28        
                  23.34       48.73 (25.39)     1:14.23 (25.50)     1:40.28 (26.05)
  5 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:41.27    1:40.28        
                  23.22       48.46 (25.24)     1:14.22 (25.76)     1:40.28 (26.06)
  7 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:41.40    1:40.87        
                  23.34       48.85 (25.51)     1:14.97 (26.12)     1:40.87 (25.90)
  8 Gleason, David X          22 New York City Aq-MR  1:41.22    1:42.58        
                  23.35       49.42 (26.07)     1:15.76 (26.34)     1:42.58 (26.82)
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:42.60    1:41.07        
                  23.94       49.61 (25.67)     1:15.82 (26.21)     1:41.07 (25.25)
 10 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:42.14    1:42.11        
                  23.76       49.89 (26.13)     1:16.24 (26.35)     1:42.11 (25.87)
 11 Anderson, Tyler M         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:42.03    1:42.36        
                  24.03       49.75 (25.72)     1:16.18 (26.43)     1:42.36 (26.18)
 12 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:41.79    1:42.39        
                  23.50       49.31 (25.81)     1:15.70 (26.39)     1:42.39 (26.69)
 13 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:42.31    1:42.62        
                  24.21       49.95 (25.74)     1:16.35 (26.40)     1:42.62 (26.27)
 14 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:42.43    1:42.75        
                  24.13       50.17 (26.04)     1:16.59 (26.42)     1:42.75 (26.16)
 15 Kalibat, Peter M          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:42.22    1:43.05        
                  24.16       50.06 (25.90)     1:16.66 (26.60)     1:43.05 (26.39)
 16 Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:42.54    1:43.50        
                  23.81       49.55 (25.74)     1:16.61 (27.06)     1:43.50 (26.89)
C - Final
 17 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV  1:42.85    1:40.76        
                  24.24       50.01 (25.77)     1:15.55 (25.54)     1:40.76 (25.21)
 18 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:42.63    1:41.60        
                  23.73       49.52 (25.79)     1:15.94 (26.42)     1:41.60 (25.66)
 19 Macedo, Vinicius S        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:42.83    1:41.92        
                  23.75       49.78 (26.03)     1:15.98 (26.20)     1:41.92 (25.94)
 20 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:43.07    1:42.22        
                  23.76       49.68 (25.92)     1:16.17 (26.49)     1:42.22 (26.05)
 21 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:43.09    1:42.33        
                  23.89       50.04 (26.15)     1:16.32 (26.28)     1:42.33 (26.01)
 22 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:42.81    1:42.70        
                  24.29       50.26 (25.97)     1:16.55 (26.29)     1:42.70 (26.15)
 23 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:43.34    1:43.85        
                  24.50       51.31 (26.81)     1:17.75 (26.44)     1:43.85 (26.10)
 24 Czar, Anthony M           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:43.33    1:43.86        
                  24.04       50.18 (26.14)     1:17.17 (26.99)     1:43.86 (26.69)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:37.79  OPEN
                1:39.49  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA        1:37.14    1:37.65 qOPEN  
                  22.58       47.30 (24.72)     1:12.62 (25.32)     1:37.65 (25.03)
  2 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:38.03    1:39.57 q      
                  23.29       48.39 (25.10)     1:14.06 (25.67)     1:39.57 (25.51)
  3 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:38.61    1:40.01 q      
                  23.87       48.92 (25.05)     1:14.58 (25.66)     1:40.01 (25.43)
  4 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:40.64    1:40.12 q      
                  23.30       48.70 (25.40)     1:14.31 (25.61)     1:40.12 (25.81)
  5 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:38.01    1:41.15 q      
                  23.14       48.85 (25.71)     1:16.17 (27.32)     1:41.15 (24.98)
  6 Gleason, David X          22 New York City Aq-MR  1:43.09    1:41.22 q      
                  23.15       48.99 (25.84)     1:15.05 (26.06)     1:41.22 (26.17)
  7 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:42.22    1:41.27 q      
                  23.72       49.20 (25.48)     1:14.93 (25.73)     1:41.27 (26.34)
  8 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:39.64    1:41.40 q      
                  23.55       49.35 (25.80)     1:15.71 (26.36)     1:41.40 (25.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:46.03    1:41.79 q      
                  23.51       49.05 (25.54)     1:15.23 (26.18)     1:41.79 (26.56)
 10 Anderson, Tyler M         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:43.10    1:42.03 q      
                  23.97       49.59 (25.62)     1:15.90 (26.31)     1:42.03 (26.13)
 11 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:44.40    1:42.14 q      
                  23.70       49.41 (25.71)     1:15.89 (26.48)     1:42.14 (26.25)
 12 Kalibat, Peter M          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:43.90    1:42.22 q      
                  23.96       49.60 (25.64)     1:15.75 (26.15)     1:42.22 (26.47)
 13 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:44.36    1:42.31 q      
                  24.10       50.10 (26.00)     1:16.17 (26.07)     1:42.31 (26.14)
 14 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:40.62    1:42.43 q      
                  23.51       49.17 (25.66)     1:16.07 (26.90)     1:42.43 (26.36)
 15 Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:40.93    1:42.54 q      
                  23.06       48.89 (25.83)     1:15.95 (27.06)     1:42.54 (26.59)
 16 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:45.29    1:42.60 q      
                  23.42       49.26 (25.84)     1:15.71 (26.45)     1:42.60 (26.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:44.20    1:42.63 q      
                  23.45       48.51 (25.06)     1:14.99 (26.48)     1:42.63 (27.64)
 18 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:44.46    1:42.71 q      
                  23.56       49.05 (25.49)     1:15.97 (26.92)     1:42.71 (26.74)
 19 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:42.38    1:42.81 q      
                  24.07       49.95 (25.88)     1:16.28 (26.33)     1:42.81 (26.53)
 20 Macedo, Vinicius S        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:44.34    1:42.83 q      
                  23.45       49.31 (25.86)     1:15.64 (26.33)     1:42.83 (27.19)
 21 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV  1:40.59    1:42.85 q      
                  23.46       48.67 (25.21)     1:14.99 (26.32)     1:42.85 (27.86)
 22 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:40.26    1:43.07 q      
                  23.72       49.74 (26.02)     1:16.38 (26.64)     1:43.07 (26.69)
 23 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:42.95    1:43.09 q      
                  23.74       49.92 (26.18)     1:16.59 (26.67)     1:43.09 (26.50)
 24 Czar, Anthony M           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:43.85    1:43.33 q      
                  24.03       49.96 (25.93)     1:16.56 (26.60)     1:43.33 (26.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:44.41    1:43.34        
                  24.12       49.67 (25.55)     1:16.47 (26.80)     1:43.34 (26.87)
 26 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:44.72    1:43.36        
                  24.11       50.32 (26.21)     1:17.07 (26.75)     1:43.36 (26.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Buzard, Christopher R     18 Peters Township-AM   1:44.97    1:43.61        
                  23.52       49.31 (25.79)     1:16.13 (26.82)     1:43.61 (27.48)
 28 Stephens, Henry M         17 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.59    1:43.75        
                  23.45       49.47 (26.02)     1:16.42 (26.95)     1:43.75 (27.33)
 29 Golczewski, Daniel K      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:42.92    1:43.82        
                  23.66       49.92 (26.26)     1:17.57 (27.65)     1:43.82 (26.25)
 30 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:43.85    1:43.85        
                  24.19       50.96 (26.77)     1:17.40 (26.44)     1:43.85 (26.45)
 31 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:46.44    1:43.93        
                  24.01       50.46 (26.45)     1:17.26 (26.80)     1:43.93 (26.67)
 32 Binaco, Philip J          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:43.84    1:44.10        
                  24.45       50.70 (26.25)     1:17.27 (26.57)     1:44.10 (26.83)
 32 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:44.16    1:44.10        
                  23.90       49.95 (26.05)     1:16.69 (26.74)     1:44.10 (27.41)
 32 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:43.49    1:44.10        
                  23.33       49.98 (26.65)     1:17.18 (27.20)     1:44.10 (26.92)
 35 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:44.36    1:44.22        
                  23.03       49.33 (26.30)     1:16.63 (27.30)     1:44.22 (27.59)
 36 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:44.73    1:44.23        
                  24.49       50.58 (26.09)     1:17.42 (26.84)     1:44.23 (26.81)
 37 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:45.03    1:44.24        
                  24.23       50.62 (26.39)     1:17.58 (26.96)     1:44.24 (26.66)
 38 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:45.62    1:44.26        
                  23.48       49.10 (25.62)     1:16.01 (26.91)     1:44.26 (28.25)
 39 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:44.64    1:44.33        
                  24.47       50.79 (26.32)     1:17.61 (26.82)     1:44.33 (26.72)
 40 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:44.16    1:44.47        
                  24.48       50.63 (26.15)     1:17.27 (26.64)     1:44.47 (27.20)
 40 Lindsley, Cooper J        18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:44.15    1:44.47        
                  24.03       50.34 (26.31)     1:17.63 (27.29)     1:44.47 (26.84)
 42 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:46.80    1:44.48        
                  24.47       50.41 (25.94)     1:17.32 (26.91)     1:44.48 (27.16)
 43 Tretter, Spencer D        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:45.05    1:44.50        
                  25.26       51.89 (26.63)     1:18.38 (26.49)     1:44.50 (26.12)
 44 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:44.94    1:44.51        
                  24.16       50.74 (26.58)     1:18.40 (27.66)     1:44.51 (26.11)
 45 Fabian, Brandon G         14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.81    1:44.61        
                  24.09       50.63 (26.54)     1:17.90 (27.27)     1:44.61 (26.71)
 46 Young, Bracebridge H      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:45.84    1:44.71        
                  24.57       50.83 (26.26)     1:17.75 (26.92)     1:44.71 (26.96)
 47 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:45.26    1:44.72        
                  24.08       50.20 (26.12)     1:17.14 (26.94)     1:44.72 (27.58)
 48 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:40.86    1:44.75        
                  23.97       50.15 (26.18)     1:17.36 (27.21)     1:44.75 (27.39)
 49 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:45.23    1:44.79        
                  24.41       51.25 (26.84)     1:17.99 (26.74)     1:44.79 (26.80)
 50 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:42.18    1:44.80        
                  23.78       49.88 (26.10)     1:17.17 (27.29)     1:44.80 (27.63)
 51 Russell, Tyler J          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:44.77    1:44.86        
                  24.52       51.16 (26.64)     1:18.12 (26.96)     1:44.86 (26.74)
 52 Stahara, Mitchell R       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:43.73    1:44.98        
                  24.19       50.49 (26.30)     1:17.40 (26.91)     1:44.98 (27.58)
 53 Goroshko, Jake            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:45.06    1:45.09        
                  23.53       49.87 (26.34)     1:17.26 (27.39)     1:45.09 (27.83)
 54 Delancey, Jay D           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:43.29    1:45.18        
                  23.28       49.03 (25.75)     1:16.42 (27.39)     1:45.18 (28.76)
 55 Musto, Anthony T          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:47.11    1:45.28        
                  24.80       51.46 (26.66)     1:18.17 (26.71)     1:45.28 (27.11)
 56 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:46.28    1:45.29        
                  23.95       50.55 (26.60)     1:18.25 (27.70)     1:45.29 (27.04)
 57 Pastel, Aidan C           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.89    1:45.35        
                  24.23       51.27 (27.04)     1:18.59 (27.32)     1:45.35 (26.76)
 58 Lacey, Joshua D           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:45.88    1:45.42        
                  24.18       50.78 (26.60)     1:18.10 (27.32)     1:45.42 (27.32)
 59 Bennett, Alex H           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:46.14    1:45.49        
                  24.16       50.78 (26.62)     1:18.17 (27.39)     1:45.49 (27.32)
 60 Wolter, Drew T            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:45.29    1:45.51        
                  24.66       51.02 (26.36)     1:18.11 (27.09)     1:45.51 (27.40)
 61 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.99    1:45.52        
                  24.78       51.68 (26.90)     1:18.98 (27.30)     1:45.52 (26.54)
 62 Strauss, Christopher S    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:41.81    1:45.61        
                  23.96       50.55 (26.59)     1:18.52 (27.97)     1:45.61 (27.09)
 63 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:43.86    1:45.66        
                  24.36       51.02 (26.66)     1:18.25 (27.23)     1:45.66 (27.41)
 64 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:45.17    1:45.67        
                  24.27       51.10 (26.83)     1:18.12 (27.02)     1:45.67 (27.55)
 65 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:44.87    1:45.71        
                  24.91       51.52 (26.61)     1:18.70 (27.18)     1:45.71 (27.01)
 66 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:44.34    1:45.73        
                  24.25       50.72 (26.47)     1:17.99 (27.27)     1:45.73 (27.74)
 67 Allison, Brad E           15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:43.86    1:45.80        
                  24.37       50.70 (26.33)     1:17.86 (27.16)     1:45.80 (27.94)
 68 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:45.32    1:45.81        
                  24.67       51.66 (26.99)     1:19.10 (27.44)     1:45.81 (26.71)
 69 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:45.85    1:45.88        
                  23.88       50.56 (26.68)     1:18.19 (27.63)     1:45.88 (27.69)
 70 Atkinson, Denny L         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:43.57    1:45.92        
                  24.94       51.88 (26.94)     1:18.94 (27.06)     1:45.92 (26.98)
 71 Lange, John               16 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  1:45.87    1:45.93        
                  24.59       51.25 (26.66)     1:18.48 (27.23)     1:45.93 (27.45)
 72 Pomajevich, Samuel R      14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.62    1:46.03        
                  24.59       51.57 (26.98)     1:19.26 (27.69)     1:46.03 (26.77)
 73 Shackley, Ian L           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:44.41    1:46.08        
                  24.71       51.35 (26.64)     1:18.56 (27.21)     1:46.08 (27.52)
 73 Dickson, Robert W         15 Una Dst-MA           1:45.85    1:46.08        
                  24.85       51.59 (26.74)     1:18.84 (27.25)     1:46.08 (27.24)
 75 Hoelting, Zachary S       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:45.82    1:46.10        
                  24.43       51.26 (26.83)     1:18.73 (27.47)     1:46.10 (27.37)
 76 Kantz, Zachary J          16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:49.07    1:46.13        
                  23.92       51.65 (27.73)     1:20.23 (28.58)     1:46.13 (25.90)
 77 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:46.76    1:46.14        
                  24.59       51.35 (26.76)     1:19.01 (27.66)     1:46.14 (27.13)
 78 Gordin, James H           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.87    1:46.17        
                  24.09       50.42 (26.33)     1:18.04 (27.62)     1:46.17 (28.13)
 79 Shackleton, Herbert T     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.60    1:46.21        
                  25.37       52.49 (27.12)     1:19.54 (27.05)     1:46.21 (26.67)
 80 Rothman, Matthew J        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:45.05    1:46.30        
                  24.39       51.33 (26.94)     1:19.17 (27.84)     1:46.30 (27.13)
 81 Wellborn, Mark D          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:45.31    1:46.35        
                  24.73       51.46 (26.73)     1:18.89 (27.43)     1:46.35 (27.46)
 82 Alderson, Ryan P          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:45.74    1:46.39        
                  24.58       51.31 (26.73)     1:18.99 (27.68)     1:46.39 (27.40)
 83 Yanchulis, Noah T         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:45.65    1:46.51        
                  24.38       51.56 (27.18)     1:19.47 (27.91)     1:46.51 (27.04)
 84 Perry, Neil A             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.07    1:46.58        
                  23.88       50.21 (26.33)     1:18.24 (28.03)     1:46.58 (28.34)
 85 Clancy, John P            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:44.59    1:46.61        
                  24.85       52.08 (27.23)     1:18.59 (26.51)     1:46.61 (28.02)
 85 Holder, Kevin P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:45.36    1:46.61        
                  24.18       50.95 (26.77)     1:18.47 (27.52)     1:46.61 (28.14)
 87 Kelly, Liam               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:45.81    1:46.62        
                  24.23       51.32 (27.09)     1:18.68 (27.36)     1:46.62 (27.94)
 88 Rosenberger, Andrew S     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:46.23    1:46.65        
                  24.51       51.46 (26.95)     1:19.12 (27.66)     1:46.65 (27.53)
 89 Breschi, Dominic A        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:44.41    1:46.68        
                  24.20       50.92 (26.72)     1:18.86 (27.94)     1:46.68 (27.82)
 90 Thomas, Isaac J           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:45.47    1:46.71        
                  24.36       51.44 (27.08)     1:19.61 (28.17)     1:46.71 (27.10)
 91 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:47.40    1:46.74        
                  24.70       51.62 (26.92)     1:19.37 (27.75)     1:46.74 (27.37)
 92 Delfranco, Scott A        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.42    1:46.83        
                  24.47       51.09 (26.62)     1:18.40 (27.31)     1:46.83 (28.43)
 93 Zgorski, Kevin R          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:47.19    1:46.89        
                  24.72       51.89 (27.17)     1:19.78 (27.89)     1:46.89 (27.11)
 94 Wilkins, Dominic R        17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:45.86    1:46.93        
                  24.83       51.70 (26.87)     1:19.70 (28.00)     1:46.93 (27.23)
 95 Bean, Clifford B          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:44.90    1:47.04        
                  25.20       52.09 (26.89)     1:19.42 (27.33)     1:47.04 (27.62)
 96 Tyson, Cornelius B        17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:50.42    1:47.08        
                  23.69       50.31 (26.62)     1:18.47 (28.16)     1:47.08 (28.61)
 97 Scott, Thomas H           18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.13    1:47.13        
                  24.78       52.05 (27.27)     1:19.77 (27.72)     1:47.13 (27.36)
 98 Sperandio, Alec           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:46.34    1:47.30        
                  24.37       51.19 (26.82)     1:19.04 (27.85)     1:47.30 (28.26)
 99 Newnam, Samuel R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:48.58    1:47.35        
                  24.53       51.78 (27.25)     1:19.70 (27.92)     1:47.35 (27.65)
100 Goodkind, Christopher J   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.68    1:47.50        
                  25.54       52.87 (27.33)     1:19.89 (27.02)     1:47.50 (27.61)
101 Romanchuk, Joshua P       20 Frederick Area S-MD  1:50.40    1:47.51        
                  24.91       52.74 (27.83)     1:20.62 (27.88)     1:47.51 (26.89)
102 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.29    1:47.56        
                  25.02       52.19 (27.17)     1:19.97 (27.78)     1:47.56 (27.59)
103 Morrill, Daniel W         15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:45.43    1:47.70        
                  24.79       51.61 (26.82)     1:19.53 (27.92)     1:47.70 (28.17)
104 Beland, Andrew J          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:46.39    1:47.74        
                  24.94       52.09 (27.15)     1:19.92 (27.83)     1:47.74 (27.82)
105 Flannery, Conor J         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:46.62    1:47.84        
                  24.82       51.66 (26.84)     1:19.51 (27.85)     1:47.84 (28.33)
106 Kirchner, Michael L       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:47.35    1:47.89        
                  25.54       53.02 (27.48)     1:20.52 (27.50)     1:47.89 (27.37)
107 Harrigan, Connor L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.85    1:47.94        
                  25.28       52.37 (27.09)     1:20.34 (27.97)     1:47.94 (27.60)
108 Martin, Connor T          17 Peters Township-AM   1:46.98    1:48.11        
                  25.42       52.98 (27.56)     1:20.73 (27.75)     1:48.11 (27.38)
109 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:47.12    1:48.25        
                  25.00       52.60 (27.60)     1:20.85 (28.25)     1:48.25 (27.40)
110 Jackson, Andrew C         17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  1:46.49    1:48.27        
                  24.20       51.22 (27.02)     1:19.08 (27.86)     1:48.27 (29.19)
111 Speidel, Cole W           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:43.58    1:48.38        
                  24.84       52.38 (27.54)     1:20.18 (27.80)     1:48.38 (28.20)
112 Williamson, Brendan H     18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:50.18    1:48.46        
                  24.91       52.56 (27.65)     1:20.39 (27.83)     1:48.46 (28.07)
113 Chan, Jeffrey             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:45.90    1:48.49        
                  24.45       51.24 (26.79)     1:19.61 (28.37)     1:48.49 (28.88)
114 Kim, Jeremy M             18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:47.92    1:48.51        
                  25.53       52.52 (26.99)     1:20.19 (27.67)     1:48.51 (28.32)
115 Laracuente, Xavier E      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.37    1:48.61        
                  24.13       50.82 (26.69)     1:19.16 (28.34)     1:48.61 (29.45)
116 Maxian, Ondrej S          17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:49.71    1:48.82        
                  25.97       53.61 (27.64)     1:21.34 (27.73)     1:48.82 (27.48)
117 Novak, Nathan J           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:51.55    1:48.85        
                  24.89       51.94 (27.05)     1:20.23 (28.29)     1:48.85 (28.62)
118 Goldman, Elijah B         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:48.04    1:48.91        
                  24.82       51.67 (26.85)     1:19.86 (28.19)     1:48.91 (29.05)
118 Gregory, John T           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:49.56    1:48.91        
                  24.57       52.08 (27.51)     1:20.91 (28.83)     1:48.91 (28.00)
120 Kinton, Peter M           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:46.41    1:49.00        
                  23.95       50.91 (26.96)     1:19.98 (29.07)     1:49.00 (29.02)
121 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.49    1:49.07        
                  24.69       52.16 (27.47)     1:20.54 (28.38)     1:49.07 (28.53)
122 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.95    1:49.08        
                  24.70       51.44 (26.74)     1:19.93 (28.49)     1:49.08 (29.15)
123 Hermreck, Mark J          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.08    1:49.20        
                  25.17       52.66 (27.49)     1:20.91 (28.25)     1:49.20 (28.29)
124 Simon, Connor T           16 York Swim Club-PV    1:47.26    1:49.40        
                  24.90       52.70 (27.80)     1:21.45 (28.75)     1:49.40 (27.95)
125 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:48.72    1:49.46        
                  25.68       53.56 (27.88)     1:22.17 (28.61)     1:49.46 (27.29)
126 Rubenstein, Jacob R       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.05    1:49.59        
                  25.69       53.35 (27.66)     1:21.47 (28.12)     1:49.59 (28.12)
127 Maxwell, Brennan A        16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:49.53    1:49.72        
                  25.46       53.31 (27.85)     1:22.03 (28.72)     1:49.72 (27.69)
128 Maxian, Daniel G          14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:48.59    1:49.80        
                  24.83       51.94 (27.11)     1:20.78 (28.84)     1:49.80 (29.02)
129 Gill, Kevin               16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:51.48    1:49.85        
                  25.82       53.58 (27.76)     1:21.96 (28.38)     1:49.85 (27.89)
130 Kilgallin, William T      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:47.79    1:49.93        
                  24.86       51.95 (27.09)     1:20.33 (28.38)     1:49.93 (29.60)
131 Tonaszuck, Stephen D      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:51.72    1:50.20        
                  25.57       53.38 (27.81)     1:21.87 (28.49)     1:50.20 (28.33)
132 McGean, Michael B         17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:48.64    1:50.32        
                  25.50       53.19 (27.69)     1:21.55 (28.36)     1:50.32 (28.77)
133 Shenal, Michael A         15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:55.28    1:50.35        
                  24.03       51.92 (27.89)     1:21.04 (29.12)     1:50.35 (29.31)
134 Carey, Bobby F            15 SMAC-VA              1:49.82    1:50.66        
                  25.13       52.58 (27.45)     1:21.44 (28.86)     1:50.66 (29.22)
135 Edwards, Jeremy G         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:52.62    1:51.00        
                  25.91       54.07 (28.16)     1:22.75 (28.68)     1:51.00 (28.25)
136 Kenney, Matthew K         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:47.88    1:51.10        
                  25.94       54.04 (28.10)     1:22.88 (28.84)     1:51.10 (28.22)
137 Witherow, Jordan W        16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:52.56    1:51.25        
                  25.65       54.07 (28.42)     1:23.04 (28.97)     1:51.25 (28.21)
138 Howell, Mark D            20 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:48.01    1:51.33        
                  26.52       53.92 (27.40)     1:22.36 (28.44)     1:51.33 (28.97)
139 Rogers, Cameron N         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:50.45    1:51.47        
                  26.04       54.28 (28.24)     1:23.00 (28.72)     1:51.47 (28.47)
140 Crumm, James R            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.51    1:51.59        
                  24.20       51.22 (27.02)     1:20.53 (29.31)     1:51.59 (31.06)
141 Bergstrom, Micah D        17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:54.10    1:51.63        
                  25.37       53.54 (28.17)     1:23.17 (29.63)     1:51.63 (28.46)
142 Echelberger, Reece A      17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:49.82    1:51.67        
                  24.73       52.30 (27.57)     1:21.53 (29.23)     1:51.67 (30.14)
143 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:50.68    1:51.75        
                  25.61       53.51 (27.90)     1:22.59 (29.08)     1:51.75 (29.16)
144 Jessen, Daniel P          18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:53.91    1:52.04        
                  24.99       53.28 (28.29)     1:22.47 (29.19)     1:52.04 (29.57)
145 Rice, Samuel W            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:52.99    1:52.19        
                  26.13       54.59 (28.46)     1:23.63 (29.04)     1:52.19 (28.56)
146 Madden, Maxwell B         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.38    1:52.98        
                  25.85       54.44 (28.59)     1:24.12 (29.68)     1:52.98 (28.86)
147 Tucker, Chandler A        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.91    1:53.87        
                  25.75       54.32 (28.57)     1:23.65 (29.33)     1:53.87 (30.22)
148 Chavez, Daniel A          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:52.62    1:54.08        
                  25.63       53.64 (28.01)     1:23.37 (29.73)     1:54.08 (30.71)
149 Cherry, Lucas B           17 York Swim Club-PV    1:55.47    1:56.10        
                  26.42       55.30 (28.88)     1:25.74 (30.44)     1:56.10 (30.36)
 -- Janezich, John R          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.82         DQ        
 -- Newkirk, Jeffrey D        16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:45.22         DQ        
 -- Ho, Ian Y                 15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:48.98         DQ        
 -- Morris, Jack J            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:42.31         NS        
 -- O'Connell, Sean P         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:46.39         NS        
 -- Wechter, Noah J           16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   1:47.43         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:25.19  OPEN
                4:30.19  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.97    4:28.00 JRN    
                  24.67       51.10 (26.43)     1:18.08 (26.98)     1:45.18 (27.10)
        2:12.27 (27.09)     2:39.46 (27.19)     3:06.77 (27.31)     3:34.18 (27.41)
        4:01.60 (27.42)     4:28.00 (26.40)                                        
  2 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:32.31    4:29.83 JRN    
                  24.13       50.97 (26.84)     1:18.08 (27.11)     1:45.54 (27.46)
        2:13.17 (27.63)     2:40.69 (27.52)     3:08.31 (27.62)     3:35.88 (27.57)
        4:03.38 (27.50)     4:29.83 (26.45)                                        
  3 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV  4:30.87    4:30.29        
                  24.55       51.35 (26.80)     1:18.65 (27.30)     1:46.11 (27.46)
        2:13.54 (27.43)     2:41.24 (27.70)     3:08.82 (27.58)     3:35.93 (27.11)
        4:03.19 (27.26)     4:30.29 (27.10)                                        
  4 Anderson, Tyler M         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:31.81    4:33.77        
                  24.85       51.70 (26.85)     1:19.29 (27.59)     1:46.50 (27.21)
        2:14.33 (27.83)     2:42.26 (27.93)     3:10.15 (27.89)     3:38.82 (28.67)
        4:06.67 (27.85)     4:33.77 (27.10)                                        
  5 Golczewski, Daniel K      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:35.35    4:35.30        
                  24.37       51.60 (27.23)     1:19.11 (27.51)     1:47.25 (28.14)
        2:15.42 (28.17)     2:43.49 (28.07)     3:11.97 (28.48)     3:39.94 (27.97)
        4:08.08 (28.14)     4:35.30 (27.22)                                        
  6 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:34.30    4:36.89        
                  24.29       51.50 (27.21)     1:18.95 (27.45)     1:46.94 (27.99)
        2:15.45 (28.51)     2:43.99 (28.54)     3:12.53 (28.54)     3:41.40 (28.87)
        4:09.92 (28.52)     4:36.89 (26.97)                                        
  7 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.04    4:37.02        
                  24.76       52.43 (27.67)     1:20.11 (27.68)     1:48.23 (28.12)
        2:16.40 (28.17)     2:44.60 (28.20)     3:13.10 (28.50)     3:41.71 (28.61)
        4:10.32 (28.61)     4:37.02 (26.70)                                        
  8 Kalibat, Peter M          17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:34.68    4:38.25        
                  24.83       51.83 (27.00)     1:19.44 (27.61)     1:47.53 (28.09)
        2:15.93 (28.40)     2:44.40 (28.47)     3:12.93 (28.53)     3:41.64 (28.71)
        4:10.34 (28.70)     4:38.25 (27.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:36.42    4:34.91        
                  24.48       51.37 (26.89)     1:18.75 (27.38)     1:46.53 (27.78)
        2:14.41 (27.88)     2:42.12 (27.71)     3:10.08 (27.96)     3:38.53 (28.45)
        4:07.51 (28.98)     4:34.91 (27.40)                                        
 10 Gross, David L            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:35.88    4:35.03        
                  24.83       52.27 (27.44)     1:19.97 (27.70)     1:48.34 (28.37)
        2:16.67 (28.33)     2:45.09 (28.42)     3:13.14 (28.05)     3:41.21 (28.07)
        4:08.93 (27.72)     4:35.03 (26.10)                                        
 11 Dickson, Robert W         15 Una Dst-MA           4:38.42    4:38.54        
                  25.13       52.33 (27.20)     1:19.96 (27.63)     1:48.17 (28.21)
        2:16.42 (28.25)     2:44.90 (28.48)     3:13.32 (28.42)     3:41.84 (28.52)
        4:10.42 (28.58)     4:38.54 (28.12)                                        
 12 Ciocco, Samuel D          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:38.63    4:38.69        
                  24.58       51.81 (27.23)     1:19.57 (27.76)     1:47.79 (28.22)
        2:15.98 (28.19)     2:44.14 (28.16)     3:12.43 (28.29)     3:41.06 (28.63)
        4:10.12 (29.06)     4:38.69 (28.57)                                        
 13 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:37.11    4:39.67        
                  23.91       49.83 (25.92)     1:17.04 (27.21)     1:45.13 (28.09)
        2:13.68 (28.55)     2:42.84 (29.16)     3:12.41 (29.57)     3:41.88 (29.47)
        4:11.13 (29.25)     4:39.67 (28.54)                                        
 14 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:39.47    4:41.08        
                  24.88       52.03 (27.15)     1:20.31 (28.28)     1:48.67 (28.36)
        2:17.50 (28.83)     2:46.47 (28.97)     3:15.44 (28.97)     3:44.39 (28.95)
        4:13.06 (28.67)     4:41.08 (28.02)                                        
 15 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:36.93    4:42.06        
                  24.77       52.04 (27.27)     1:19.98 (27.94)     1:48.35 (28.37)
        2:17.07 (28.72)     2:45.75 (28.68)     3:14.74 (28.99)     3:43.97 (29.23)
        4:13.36 (29.39)     4:42.06 (28.70)                                        
 16 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:39.18    4:45.12        
                  25.19       52.66 (27.47)     1:20.67 (28.01)     1:49.22 (28.55)
        2:18.17 (28.95)     2:47.44 (29.27)     3:16.75 (29.31)     3:46.26 (29.51)
        4:15.86 (29.60)     4:45.12 (29.26)                                        
C - Final
 17 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.76    4:35.00        
                  25.27       52.51 (27.24)     1:20.24 (27.73)     1:48.17 (27.93)
        2:16.29 (28.12)     2:44.07 (27.78)     3:12.10 (28.03)     3:40.00 (27.90)
        4:07.99 (27.99)     4:35.00 (27.01)                                        
 17 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:40.35    4:35.00        
                  24.10       50.83 (26.73)     1:18.85 (28.02)     1:47.03 (28.18)
        2:15.51 (28.48)     2:43.95 (28.44)     3:12.62 (28.67)     3:41.10 (28.48)
        4:09.08 (27.98)     4:35.00 (25.92)                                        
 19 Scobee, John L            13 Aquabears-CT         4:41.59    4:38.78        
                  25.69       53.08 (27.39)     1:20.96 (27.88)     1:49.37 (28.41)
        2:17.81 (28.44)     2:46.28 (28.47)     3:14.90 (28.62)     3:43.69 (28.79)
        4:11.79 (28.10)     4:38.78 (26.99)                                        
 20 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:41.16    4:38.91        
                  24.65       51.51 (26.86)     1:19.82 (28.31)     1:48.52 (28.70)
        2:16.91 (28.39)     2:45.54 (28.63)     3:14.17 (28.63)     3:43.01 (28.84)
        4:11.47 (28.46)     4:38.91 (27.44)                                        
 21 McKissick, Andrew P       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:41.06    4:38.93        
                  25.03       52.78 (27.75)     1:20.69 (27.91)     1:48.58 (27.89)
        2:16.75 (28.17)     2:45.26 (28.51)     3:13.87 (28.61)     3:42.49 (28.62)
        4:11.18 (28.69)     4:38.93 (27.75)                                        
 22 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:41.04    4:43.15        
                  25.18       52.50 (27.32)     1:20.60 (28.10)     1:49.29 (28.69)
        2:18.10 (28.81)     2:46.85 (28.75)     3:16.14 (29.29)     3:45.37 (29.23)
        4:14.75 (29.38)     4:43.15 (28.40)                                        
 23 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:40.19    4:43.61        
                  25.43       52.70 (27.27)     1:20.49 (27.79)     1:48.83 (28.34)
        2:17.49 (28.66)     2:46.37 (28.88)     3:15.65 (29.28)     3:45.16 (29.51)
        4:15.02 (29.86)     4:43.61 (28.59)                                        
 24 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA  4:40.81    4:44.39        
                  25.19       52.08 (26.89)     1:19.50 (27.42)     1:47.58 (28.08)
        2:16.45 (28.87)     2:45.48 (29.03)     3:14.97 (29.49)     3:45.22 (30.25)
        4:15.49 (30.27)     4:44.39 (28.90)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:25.19  OPEN
                4:30.19  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV  4:30.55    4:30.87 q      
                  24.02       50.63 (26.61)     1:17.91 (27.28)     1:45.68 (27.77)
        2:13.40 (27.72)     2:41.11 (27.71)     3:08.90 (27.79)     3:36.51 (27.61)
        4:03.97 (27.46)     4:30.87 (26.90)                                        
  2 Anderson, Tyler M         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:36.27    4:31.81 q      
                  24.94       51.84 (26.90)     1:19.12 (27.28)     1:46.71 (27.59)
        2:14.43 (27.72)     2:42.08 (27.65)     3:09.78 (27.70)     3:37.46 (27.68)
        4:05.11 (27.65)     4:31.81 (26.70)                                        
  3 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:26.89    4:32.31 q      
                  24.16       50.73 (26.57)     1:17.85 (27.12)     1:45.46 (27.61)
        2:13.30 (27.84)     2:41.07 (27.77)     3:08.79 (27.72)     3:36.71 (27.92)
        4:04.78 (28.07)     4:32.31 (27.53)                                        
  4 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:24.33    4:33.97 q      
                  25.25       52.85 (27.60)     1:20.66 (27.81)     1:48.68 (28.02)
        2:16.92 (28.24)     2:44.83 (27.91)     3:12.66 (27.83)     3:40.03 (27.37)
        4:07.55 (27.52)     4:33.97 (26.42)                                        
  5 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:31.47    4:34.30 q      
                  24.85       52.10 (27.25)     1:19.77 (27.67)     1:47.94 (28.17)
        2:16.08 (28.14)     2:43.98 (27.90)     3:11.86 (27.88)     3:39.88 (28.02)
        4:07.63 (27.75)     4:34.30 (26.67)                                        
  6 Kalibat, Peter M          17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:33.30    4:34.68 q      
                  24.97       52.04 (27.07)     1:19.31 (27.27)     1:46.79 (27.48)
        2:14.09 (27.30)     2:41.58 (27.49)     3:09.31 (27.73)     3:37.61 (28.30)
        4:06.43 (28.82)     4:34.68 (28.25)                                        
  7 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.21    4:35.04 q      
                  25.28       52.90 (27.62)     1:20.33 (27.43)     1:48.34 (28.01)
        2:15.95 (27.61)     2:43.78 (27.83)     3:12.29 (28.51)     3:40.54 (28.25)
        4:08.40 (27.86)     4:35.04 (26.64)                                        
  8 Golczewski, Daniel K      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:33.29    4:35.35 q      
                  16.35       51.34 (34.99)     1:18.89 (27.55)     1:47.04 (28.15)
        2:14.67 (27.63)     2:42.54 (27.87)     3:10.99 (28.45)     3:39.23 (28.24)
        4:07.58 (28.35)     4:35.35 (27.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gross, David L            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:38.96    4:35.88 q      
                  25.14       52.47 (27.33)     1:20.41 (27.94)     1:48.67 (28.26)
        2:16.87 (28.20)     2:44.94 (28.07)     3:12.78 (27.84)     3:41.03 (28.25)
        4:08.82 (27.79)     4:35.88 (27.06)                                        
 10 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:35.76    4:36.42 q      
                  25.09       52.40 (27.31)     1:20.31 (27.91)     1:48.42 (28.11)
        2:16.61 (28.19)     2:44.77 (28.16)     3:13.15 (28.38)     3:41.63 (28.48)
        4:09.50 (27.87)     4:36.42 (26.92)                                        
 11 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:30.53    4:36.93 q      
                  25.23       52.96 (27.73)     1:21.02 (28.06)     1:49.25 (28.23)
        2:17.58 (28.33)     2:45.69 (28.11)     3:13.73 (28.04)     3:42.02 (28.29)
        4:10.07 (28.05)     4:36.93 (26.86)                                        
 12 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:38.45    4:37.11 q      
                  25.40       52.54 (27.14)     1:20.26 (27.72)     1:48.18 (27.92)
        2:16.72 (28.54)     2:45.14 (28.42)     3:13.25 (28.11)     3:41.45 (28.20)
        4:09.65 (28.20)     4:37.11 (27.46)                                        
 13 Dickson, Robert W         15 Una Dst-MA           4:36.76    4:38.42 q      
                  25.33       52.64 (27.31)     1:20.63 (27.99)     1:49.04 (28.41)
        2:17.48 (28.44)     2:45.86 (28.38)     3:14.47 (28.61)     3:42.91 (28.44)
        4:11.02 (28.11)     4:38.42 (27.40)                                        
 14 Ciocco, Samuel D          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:32.84    4:38.63 q      
                  25.16       52.92 (27.76)     1:21.05 (28.13)     1:49.24 (28.19)
        2:16.99 (27.75)     2:45.17 (28.18)     3:13.39 (28.22)     3:41.66 (28.27)
        4:10.32 (28.66)     4:38.63 (28.31)                                        
 15 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:46.77    4:39.18 q      
                  25.14       52.98 (27.84)     1:21.15 (28.17)     1:49.50 (28.35)
        2:18.22 (28.72)     2:46.71 (28.49)     3:16.04 (29.33)     3:44.62 (28.58)
        4:12.55 (27.93)     4:39.18 (26.63)                                        
 16 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:42.59    4:39.47 q      
                  25.09       53.52 (28.43)     1:22.57 (29.05)     1:51.87 (29.30)
        2:21.26 (29.39)     2:49.43 (28.17)     3:17.45 (28.02)     3:45.28 (27.83)
        4:12.83 (27.55)     4:39.47 (26.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:36.08    4:39.76 q      
                  25.13       52.16 (27.03)     1:19.70 (27.54)     1:47.60 (27.90)
        2:15.50 (27.90)     2:44.07 (28.57)     3:13.14 (29.07)     3:41.96 (28.82)
        4:11.02 (29.06)     4:39.76 (28.74)                                        
 18 Crabb, James T            19 Nation's Capital-PV  4:40.26    4:40.06 q      
                  24.98       52.59 (27.61)     1:20.58 (27.99)     1:48.90 (28.32)
        2:17.51 (28.61)     2:46.07 (28.56)     3:14.95 (28.88)     3:43.86 (28.91)
        4:12.33 (28.47)     4:40.06 (27.73)                                        
 19 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:46.84    4:40.19 q      
                  25.46       52.91 (27.45)     1:20.83 (27.92)     1:49.05 (28.22)
        2:17.29 (28.24)     2:45.98 (28.69)     3:14.59 (28.61)     3:43.48 (28.89)
        4:12.37 (28.89)     4:40.19 (27.82)                                        
 20 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:33.45    4:40.35 q      
                  25.15       52.60 (27.45)     1:20.73 (28.13)     1:49.03 (28.30)
        2:17.54 (28.51)     2:45.88 (28.34)     3:14.55 (28.67)     3:43.39 (28.84)
        4:12.13 (28.74)     4:40.35 (28.22)                                        
 21 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:33.40    4:40.54 q      
                  24.64       52.41 (27.77)     1:20.44 (28.03)     1:48.86 (28.42)
        2:17.21 (28.35)     2:45.74 (28.53)     3:14.30 (28.56)     3:43.15 (28.85)
        4:11.88 (28.73)     4:40.54 (28.66)                                        
 22 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA  4:48.12    4:40.81 q      
                  25.43       53.07 (27.64)     1:20.79 (27.72)     1:48.88 (28.09)
        2:17.59 (28.71)     2:46.38 (28.79)     3:15.39 (29.01)     3:43.88 (28.49)
        4:12.42 (28.54)     4:40.81 (28.39)                                        
 23 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:39.22    4:41.04 q      
                  25.50       53.06 (27.56)     1:21.56 (28.50)     1:50.37 (28.81)
        2:19.58 (29.21)     2:48.22 (28.64)     3:16.97 (28.75)     3:45.33 (28.36)
        4:13.60 (28.27)     4:41.04 (27.44)                                        
 24 McKissick, Andrew P       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:34.76    4:41.06 q      
                  25.22       52.85 (27.63)     1:21.07 (28.22)     1:49.29 (28.22)
        2:17.67 (28.38)     2:46.39 (28.72)     3:15.28 (28.89)     3:44.23 (28.95)
        4:12.93 (28.70)     4:41.06 (28.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:38.53    4:41.16        
                  24.74       52.53 (27.79)     1:21.01 (28.48)     1:49.79 (28.78)
        2:18.49 (28.70)     2:47.35 (28.86)     3:16.63 (29.28)     3:45.73 (29.10)
        4:14.36 (28.63)     4:41.16 (26.80)                                        
 26 Tretter, Spencer D        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:43.21    4:41.48        
                  25.56       53.48 (27.92)     1:21.70 (28.22)     1:50.07 (28.37)
        2:18.65 (28.58)     2:47.18 (28.53)     3:15.78 (28.60)     3:44.68 (28.90)
        4:13.70 (29.02)     4:41.48 (27.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scobee, John L            13 Aquabears-CT         4:40.11    4:41.59        
                  26.10       53.90 (27.80)     1:22.00 (28.10)     1:50.38 (28.38)
        2:19.33 (28.95)     2:47.91 (28.58)     3:16.83 (28.92)     3:45.85 (29.02)
        4:14.12 (28.27)     4:41.59 (27.47)                                        
 28 Czar, Anthony M           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:42.64    4:41.81        
                  25.12       52.35 (27.23)     1:20.31 (27.96)     1:48.86 (28.55)
        2:17.61 (28.75)     2:46.68 (29.07)     3:16.11 (29.43)     3:45.15 (29.04)
        4:14.17 (29.02)     4:41.81 (27.64)                                        
 29 Binaco, Philip J          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:39.76    4:42.15        
                  24.99       52.77 (27.78)     1:20.83 (28.06)     1:49.33 (28.50)
        2:18.36 (29.03)     2:47.01 (28.65)     3:15.91 (28.90)     3:44.96 (29.05)
        4:13.99 (29.03)     4:42.15 (28.16)                                        
 30 Lockman, Matthew R        17 Virginia Gators-VA   4:40.32    4:42.17        
                  24.84       52.00 (27.16)     1:19.45 (27.45)     1:47.11 (27.66)
        2:15.05 (27.94)     2:43.94 (28.89)     3:13.11 (29.17)     3:43.08 (29.97)
        4:12.92 (29.84)     4:42.17 (29.25)                                        
 31 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:40.49    4:42.47        
                  25.54       53.21 (27.67)     1:21.42 (28.21)     1:49.95 (28.53)
        2:18.67 (28.72)     2:47.47 (28.80)     3:16.32 (28.85)     3:45.28 (28.96)
        4:14.42 (29.14)     4:42.47 (28.05)                                        
 32 O'Hara, Aidan C           18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:41.29    4:42.57        
                  26.01       53.95 (27.94)     1:22.22 (28.27)     1:50.60 (28.38)
        2:19.26 (28.66)     2:48.10 (28.84)     3:16.96 (28.86)     3:46.04 (29.08)
        4:14.82 (28.78)     4:42.57 (27.75)                                        
 33 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:39.97    4:42.86        
                  25.09       53.06 (27.97)     1:20.98 (27.92)     1:49.96 (28.98)
        2:18.51 (28.55)     2:47.47 (28.96)     3:16.24 (28.77)     3:45.46 (29.22)
        4:14.67 (29.21)     4:42.86 (28.19)                                        
 34 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:46.18    4:43.12        
                  24.61       52.14 (27.53)     1:20.57 (28.43)     1:49.25 (28.68)
        2:17.99 (28.74)     2:46.92 (28.93)     3:15.92 (29.00)     3:44.79 (28.87)
        4:13.98 (29.19)     4:43.12 (29.14)                                        
 35 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:45.88    4:43.22        
                  25.44       53.34 (27.90)     1:21.74 (28.40)     1:50.43 (28.69)
        2:19.38 (28.95)     2:48.31 (28.93)     3:17.21 (28.90)     3:46.23 (29.02)
        4:15.47 (29.24)     4:43.22 (27.75)                                        
 36 Lacey, Joshua D           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:43.73    4:43.37        
                  25.36       53.44 (28.08)     1:21.67 (28.23)     1:50.02 (28.35)
        2:18.71 (28.69)     2:47.57 (28.86)     3:16.53 (28.96)     3:45.51 (28.98)
        4:14.74 (29.23)     4:43.37 (28.63)                                        
 37 Russell, Tyler J          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:46.25    4:43.49        
                  25.42       53.43 (28.01)     1:22.16 (28.73)     1:51.00 (28.84)
        2:19.71 (28.71)     2:48.49 (28.78)     3:17.60 (29.11)     3:46.74 (29.14)
        4:15.66 (28.92)     4:43.49 (27.83)                                        
 38 Shackleton, Herbert T     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:40.65    4:43.75        
                  25.45       53.18 (27.73)     1:21.14 (27.96)     1:49.83 (28.69)
        2:18.93 (29.10)     2:47.63 (28.70)     3:17.10 (29.47)     3:46.13 (29.03)
        4:15.35 (29.22)     4:43.75 (28.40)                                        
 39 Wellborn, Mark D          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:42.49    4:43.89        
                  25.94       53.74 (27.80)     1:22.07 (28.33)     1:51.24 (29.17)
        2:20.32 (29.08)     2:49.23 (28.91)     3:18.48 (29.25)     3:47.62 (29.14)
        4:16.14 (28.52)     4:43.89 (27.75)                                        
 40 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:46.29    4:44.12        
                  25.51       53.55 (28.04)     1:22.09 (28.54)     1:51.05 (28.96)
        2:20.06 (29.01)     2:49.08 (29.02)     3:18.60 (29.52)     3:47.97 (29.37)
        4:16.79 (28.82)     4:44.12 (27.33)                                        
 41 Hammond, Lukas S          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:42.42    4:44.19        
                  25.88       54.26 (28.38)     1:22.93 (28.67)     1:51.42 (28.49)
        2:20.31 (28.89)     2:49.52 (29.21)     3:18.45 (28.93)     3:47.61 (29.16)
        4:16.72 (29.11)     4:44.19 (27.47)                                        
 42 Gliese, Alexander         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:41.98    4:44.38        
                  26.30       55.32 (29.02)     1:24.44 (29.12)     1:53.77 (29.33)
        2:22.34 (28.57)     2:51.03 (28.69)     3:19.66 (28.63)     3:48.36 (28.70)
        4:17.08 (28.72)     4:44.38 (27.30)                                        
 43 Barry, Kyle               14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.18    4:44.74        
                  25.67       54.03 (28.36)     1:22.45 (28.42)     1:50.70 (28.25)
        2:18.70 (28.00)     2:47.38 (28.68)     3:16.44 (29.06)     3:45.63 (29.19)
        4:15.52 (29.89)     4:44.74 (29.22)                                        
 44 Musto, Anthony T          17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:49.15    4:44.88        
                  25.80       53.99 (28.19)     1:22.91 (28.92)     1:52.18 (29.27)
        2:21.18 (29.00)     2:50.21 (29.03)     3:19.12 (28.91)     3:47.70 (28.58)
        4:16.48 (28.78)     4:44.88 (28.40)                                        
 45 Benvenuto, Stephen J      17 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:41.76    4:45.05        
                  25.03       52.66 (27.63)     1:20.72 (28.06)     1:49.36 (28.64)
        2:18.25 (28.89)     2:47.36 (29.11)     3:16.61 (29.25)     3:46.28 (29.67)
        4:16.04 (29.76)     4:45.05 (29.01)                                        
 46 Bennett, Alex H           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:47.32    4:45.21        
                  25.31       53.18 (27.87)     1:21.62 (28.44)     1:50.50 (28.88)
        2:19.27 (28.77)     2:48.20 (28.93)     3:17.46 (29.26)     3:46.95 (29.49)
        4:16.37 (29.42)     4:45.21 (28.84)                                        
 47 Kenney, Matthew K         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:43.69    4:45.46        
                  26.31       54.73 (28.42)     1:23.45 (28.72)     1:52.53 (29.08)
        2:21.31 (28.78)     2:50.37 (29.06)     3:19.35 (28.98)     3:48.26 (28.91)
        4:17.23 (28.97)     4:45.46 (28.23)                                        
 48 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:44.83    4:46.13        
                  25.92       53.99 (28.07)     1:22.60 (28.61)     1:51.49 (28.89)
        2:20.36 (28.87)     2:49.24 (28.88)     3:18.40 (29.16)     3:47.62 (29.22)
        4:17.19 (29.57)     4:46.13 (28.94)                                        
 49 Witherow, Jordan W        16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:48.94    4:46.18        
                  26.13       54.53 (28.40)     1:23.59 (29.06)     1:52.43 (28.84)
        2:21.47 (29.04)     2:50.68 (29.21)     3:19.88 (29.20)     3:49.33 (29.45)
        4:18.61 (29.28)     4:46.18 (27.57)                                        
 50 Beland, Andrew J          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:46.43    4:46.47        
                  26.09       54.51 (28.42)     1:23.39 (28.88)     1:52.20 (28.81)
        2:21.42 (29.22)     2:50.58 (29.16)     3:19.92 (29.34)     3:49.30 (29.38)
        4:18.50 (29.20)     4:46.47 (27.97)                                        
 51 Morrill, Daniel W         15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:44.83    4:46.65        
                  25.60       54.06 (28.46)     1:22.69 (28.63)     1:52.02 (29.33)
        2:21.31 (29.29)     2:50.79 (29.48)     3:20.05 (29.26)     3:49.18 (29.13)
        4:18.38 (29.20)     4:46.65 (28.27)                                        
 52 Kirchner, Michael L       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:45.31    4:46.81        
                  25.89       54.47 (28.58)     1:23.25 (28.78)     1:52.08 (28.83)
        2:20.94 (28.86)     2:49.97 (29.03)     3:18.93 (28.96)     3:47.94 (29.01)
        4:17.52 (29.58)     4:46.81 (29.29)                                        
 53 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:17.38L   4:46.94        
                  25.35       53.49 (28.14)     1:22.41 (28.92)     1:51.29 (28.88)
        2:20.30 (29.01)     2:49.44 (29.14)     3:18.84 (29.40)     3:48.45 (29.61)
        4:17.98 (29.53)     4:46.94 (28.96)                                        
 54 Kale, John C              15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:39.78    4:46.95        
                  25.71       53.87 (28.16)     1:22.54 (28.67)     1:51.16 (28.62)
        2:20.44 (29.28)     2:49.50 (29.06)     3:19.04 (29.54)     3:48.60 (29.56)
        4:18.06 (29.46)     4:46.95 (28.89)                                        
 55 Wolter, Drew T            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:44.32    4:47.16        
                  26.40       54.69 (28.29)     1:23.51 (28.82)     1:52.10 (28.59)
        2:20.89 (28.79)     2:50.14 (29.25)     3:19.82 (29.68)     3:49.12 (29.30)
        4:18.65 (29.53)     4:47.16 (28.51)                                        
 56 Allison, Brad E           15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:51.55    4:47.45        
                  26.06       54.61 (28.55)     1:23.83 (29.22)     1:53.12 (29.29)
        2:22.73 (29.61)     2:52.31 (29.58)     3:21.77 (29.46)     3:50.86 (29.09)
        4:19.03 (28.17)     4:47.45 (28.42)                                        
 57 Pritchard, Noah Y         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:42.75    4:47.57        
                  25.35       53.29 (27.94)     1:21.84 (28.55)     1:51.09 (29.25)
        2:20.30 (29.21)     2:49.34 (29.04)     3:19.09 (29.75)     3:49.10 (30.01)
        4:18.59 (29.49)     4:47.57 (28.98)                                        
 58 Hermreck, Mark J          15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.48    4:47.63        
                  26.31       54.82 (28.51)     1:23.70 (28.88)     1:52.65 (28.95)
        2:21.08 (28.43)     2:50.29 (29.21)     3:19.76 (29.47)     3:49.15 (29.39)
        4:18.91 (29.76)     4:47.63 (28.72)                                        
 59 McGean, Michael B         17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:42.56    4:48.09        
                  25.42       53.31 (27.89)     1:22.03 (28.72)     1:51.19 (29.16)
        2:20.50 (29.31)     2:49.96 (29.46)     3:19.43 (29.47)     3:49.07 (29.64)
        4:18.94 (29.87)     4:48.09 (29.15)                                        
 60 Maxian, Ondrej S          17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:17.87L   4:48.18        
                  26.37       54.88 (28.51)     1:23.45 (28.57)     1:52.31 (28.86)
        2:21.36 (29.05)     2:50.55 (29.19)     3:20.03 (29.48)     3:49.80 (29.77)
        4:19.44 (29.64)     4:48.18 (28.74)                                        
 61 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:43.37    4:48.36        
                  25.99       54.48 (28.49)     1:23.25 (28.77)     1:51.98 (28.73)
        2:21.09 (29.11)     2:50.43 (29.34)     3:19.86 (29.43)     3:49.18 (29.32)
        4:18.95 (29.77)     4:48.36 (29.41)                                        
 62 Rothman, Matthew J        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:50.76    4:48.37        
                  26.02       53.87 (27.85)     1:22.06 (28.19)     1:51.06 (29.00)
        2:20.72 (29.66)     2:50.18 (29.46)     3:19.75 (29.57)     3:49.94 (30.19)
        4:19.83 (29.89)     4:48.37 (28.54)                                        
 63 Rogers, Cameron N         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:50.29    4:48.43        
                  26.00       54.27 (28.27)     1:23.02 (28.75)     1:51.98 (28.96)
        2:21.48 (29.50)     2:51.19 (29.71)     3:20.83 (29.64)     3:50.79 (29.96)
        4:20.52 (29.73)     4:48.43 (27.91)                                        
 64 Wilkins, Christopher W    15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:47.24    4:48.58        
                  25.75       53.74 (27.99)     1:22.31 (28.57)     1:51.27 (28.96)
        2:20.63 (29.36)     2:50.02 (29.39)     3:19.47 (29.45)     3:49.07 (29.60)
        4:19.23 (30.16)     4:48.58 (29.35)                                        
 65 Bajorek, Peter M          17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.58    4:48.63        
                  26.22       54.70 (28.48)     1:23.88 (29.18)     1:53.05 (29.17)
        2:22.01 (28.96)     2:50.95 (28.94)     3:20.35 (29.40)     3:49.97 (29.62)
        4:19.68 (29.71)     4:48.63 (28.95)                                        
 66 Strauss, Christopher S    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.87    4:48.94        
                  25.58       53.98 (28.40)     1:23.03 (29.05)     1:52.14 (29.11)
        2:21.73 (29.59)     2:51.55 (29.82)     3:21.36 (29.81)     3:51.06 (29.70)
        4:20.51 (29.45)     4:48.94 (28.43)                                        
 67 Goodkind, Christopher J   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:50.70    4:49.11        
                  26.91       55.82 (28.91)     1:24.12 (28.30)     1:53.37 (29.25)
        2:22.74 (29.37)     2:51.90 (29.16)     3:21.38 (29.48)     3:50.94 (29.56)
        4:20.70 (29.76)     4:49.11 (28.41)                                        
 68 Atkinson, Denny L         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:43.31    4:49.54        
                  25.89       54.37 (28.48)     1:22.98 (28.61)     1:52.08 (29.10)
        2:21.45 (29.37)     2:50.59 (29.14)     3:20.60 (30.01)     3:50.51 (29.91)
        4:20.64 (30.13)     4:49.54 (28.90)                                        
 69 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:46.70    4:49.63        
                  25.45       53.90 (28.45)     1:23.12 (29.22)     1:52.91 (29.79)
        2:22.12 (29.21)     2:51.57 (29.45)     3:21.17 (29.60)     3:51.11 (29.94)
        4:20.74 (29.63)     4:49.63 (28.89)                                        
 69 Buzby, Steven J           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:45.29    4:49.63        
                  26.24       54.47 (28.23)     1:23.81 (29.34)     1:52.98 (29.17)
        2:22.67 (29.69)     2:52.15 (29.48)     3:22.00 (29.85)     3:51.40 (29.40)
        4:21.21 (29.81)     4:49.63 (28.42)                                        
 71 Michalovic, Ivan A        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:44.62    4:49.75        
                  25.52       53.84 (28.32)     1:23.01 (29.17)     1:52.53 (29.52)
        2:22.22 (29.69)     2:52.31 (30.09)     3:22.97 (30.66)     3:53.60 (30.63)
        4:23.06 (29.46)     4:49.75 (26.69)                                        
 72 Shackley, Ian L           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:43.33    4:49.83        
                  26.58       54.94 (28.36)     1:23.88 (28.94)     1:53.14 (29.26)
        2:22.41 (29.27)     2:51.76 (29.35)     3:21.43 (29.67)     3:51.40 (29.97)
        4:21.11 (29.71)     4:49.83 (28.72)                                        
 73 Gregory, John T           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:47.96    4:49.91        
                  26.97       55.84 (28.87)     1:24.58 (28.74)     1:53.79 (29.21)
        2:22.84 (29.05)     2:52.02 (29.18)     3:21.67 (29.65)     3:51.46 (29.79)
        4:21.14 (29.68)     4:49.91 (28.77)                                        
 74 Kim, Jeremy M             18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:48.22    4:50.68        
                  26.36       54.79 (28.43)     1:23.75 (28.96)     1:53.07 (29.32)
        2:22.91 (29.84)     2:52.54 (29.63)     3:22.16 (29.62)     3:51.18 (29.02)
        4:20.85 (29.67)     4:50.68 (29.83)                                        
 75 Gill, Kevin               16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:53.39    4:50.73        
                  26.65       55.76 (29.11)     1:25.15 (29.39)     1:54.65 (29.50)
        2:24.40 (29.75)     2:53.88 (29.48)     3:23.74 (29.86)     3:52.96 (29.22)
        4:22.27 (29.31)     4:50.73 (28.46)                                        
 76 Wilkins, Dominic R        17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:46.27    4:50.80        
                  24.73       52.48 (27.75)     1:21.01 (28.53)     1:50.16 (29.15)
        2:19.10 (28.94)     2:48.90 (29.80)     3:19.14 (30.24)     3:49.66 (30.52)
        4:20.68 (31.02)     4:50.80 (30.12)                                        
 77 Harrigan, Connor L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:38.96    4:50.95        
                  25.97       53.96 (27.99)     1:22.61 (28.65)     1:51.69 (29.08)
        2:21.24 (29.55)     2:51.01 (29.77)     3:20.95 (29.94)     3:51.06 (30.11)
        4:21.17 (30.11)     4:50.95 (29.78)                                        
 78 Edwards, Jeremy G         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:51.47    4:51.02        
                  26.76       55.49 (28.73)     1:24.70 (29.21)     1:54.13 (29.43)
        2:23.28 (29.15)     2:52.80 (29.52)     3:22.67 (29.87)     3:52.54 (29.87)
        4:22.26 (29.72)     4:51.02 (28.76)                                        
 79 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.55    4:51.08        
                  26.40       54.73 (28.33)     1:23.79 (29.06)     1:53.14 (29.35)
        2:23.08 (29.94)     2:52.78 (29.70)     3:22.48 (29.70)     3:52.55 (30.07)
        4:22.35 (29.80)     4:51.08 (28.73)                                        
 80 Hoelting, Zachary S       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:42.58    4:51.12        
                  25.79       53.94 (28.15)     1:22.95 (29.01)     1:52.22 (29.27)
        2:21.84 (29.62)     2:51.88 (30.04)     3:21.93 (30.05)     3:51.66 (29.73)
        4:21.28 (29.62)     4:51.12 (29.84)                                        
 81 Young, Bracebridge H      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:42.63    4:51.24        
                  26.07       54.42 (28.35)     1:23.14 (28.72)     1:52.80 (29.66)
        2:22.58 (29.78)     2:52.48 (29.90)     3:22.40 (29.92)     3:52.52 (30.12)
        4:22.48 (29.96)     4:51.24 (28.76)                                        
 82 Markley, Arthur M         14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:43.40    4:51.26        
                  26.09       54.71 (28.62)     1:24.07 (29.36)     1:54.18 (30.11)
        2:24.12 (29.94)     2:54.07 (29.95)     3:23.63 (29.56)     3:53.15 (29.52)
        4:22.72 (29.57)     4:51.26 (28.54)                                        
 83 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:42.52    4:52.01        
                  25.64       53.72 (28.08)     1:22.76 (29.04)     1:51.95 (29.19)
        2:21.43 (29.48)     2:51.42 (29.99)     3:21.74 (30.32)     3:52.08 (30.34)
        4:22.33 (30.25)     4:52.01 (29.68)                                        
 84 Femiano, Andrew S         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:45.73    4:52.20        
                  26.04       54.56 (28.52)     1:23.51 (28.95)     1:52.64 (29.13)
        2:21.88 (29.24)     2:51.47 (29.59)     3:21.69 (30.22)     3:51.91 (30.22)
        4:22.45 (30.54)     4:52.20 (29.75)                                        
 85 Mauk, James E             16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:46.78    4:52.54        
                  26.06       54.70 (28.64)     1:24.05 (29.35)     1:53.91 (29.86)
        2:23.82 (29.91)     2:53.93 (30.11)     3:23.77 (29.84)     3:53.65 (29.88)
        4:23.69 (30.04)     4:52.54 (28.85)                                        
 86 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:53.03    4:52.65        
                  25.49       54.17 (28.68)     1:23.57 (29.40)     1:53.24 (29.67)
        2:23.35 (30.11)     2:53.32 (29.97)     3:23.64 (30.32)     3:53.88 (30.24)
        4:23.84 (29.96)     4:52.65 (28.81)                                        
 87 Baldinazzo, Taye          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:52.12    4:53.05        
                  25.98       54.23 (28.25)     1:23.49 (29.26)     1:53.02 (29.53)
        2:22.33 (29.31)     2:51.95 (29.62)     3:22.26 (30.31)     3:52.49 (30.23)
        4:23.12 (30.63)     4:53.05 (29.93)                                        
 88 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:48.08    4:53.14        
                  25.05       52.92 (27.87)     1:22.80 (29.88)     1:53.03 (30.23)
        2:24.17 (31.14)     2:56.52 (32.35)     3:27.21 (30.69)     3:56.58 (29.37)
        4:26.51 (29.93)     4:53.14 (26.63)                                        
 89 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:50.09    4:53.26        
                  25.78       53.76 (27.98)     1:22.64 (28.88)     1:52.10 (29.46)
        2:21.72 (29.62)     2:51.63 (29.91)     3:21.78 (30.15)     3:52.17 (30.39)
        4:22.93 (30.76)     4:53.26 (30.33)                                        
 90 Vipperman, Drew S         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:51.29    4:53.36        
                  26.60       55.43 (28.83)     1:24.57 (29.14)     1:54.09 (29.52)
        2:23.71 (29.62)     2:53.45 (29.74)     3:23.26 (29.81)     3:53.50 (30.24)
        4:23.61 (30.11)     4:53.36 (29.75)                                        
 91 Martin, Connor T          17 Peters Township-AM   4:46.70    4:54.16        
                  26.32       55.12 (28.80)     1:24.55 (29.43)     1:54.11 (29.56)
        2:23.91 (29.80)     2:53.48 (29.57)     3:23.28 (29.80)     3:53.59 (30.31)
        4:24.25 (30.66)     4:54.16 (29.91)                                        
 92 Rice, Samuel W            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:50.62    4:54.17        
                  26.44       55.66 (29.22)     1:25.25 (29.59)     1:54.91 (29.66)
        2:24.51 (29.60)     2:54.27 (29.76)     3:24.08 (29.81)     3:54.27 (30.19)
        4:24.53 (30.26)     4:54.17 (29.64)                                        
 93 Anderson, Ryan J          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:51.69    4:54.89        
                  26.93       56.60 (29.67)     1:26.41 (29.81)     1:56.49 (30.08)
        2:26.70 (30.21)     2:56.53 (29.83)     3:26.84 (30.31)     3:56.70 (29.86)
        4:25.90 (29.20)     4:54.89 (28.99)                                        
 94 Thomas, Isaac J           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:45.79    4:55.53        
                  25.74       54.17 (28.43)     1:23.52 (29.35)     1:53.58 (30.06)
        2:23.69 (30.11)     2:54.06 (30.37)     3:24.59 (30.53)     3:55.48 (30.89)
        4:26.09 (30.61)     4:55.53 (29.44)                                        
 95 McNeal, Matthew J         15 Quest Swimming-VA    4:59.59    4:55.61        
                  26.24       55.26 (29.02)     1:25.01 (29.75)     1:55.08 (30.07)
        2:24.79 (29.71)     2:54.76 (29.97)     3:25.18 (30.42)     3:55.43 (30.25)
        4:25.98 (30.55)     4:55.61 (29.63)                                        
 96 Egan, Quinn C             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:52.71    4:55.65        
                  27.12       56.52 (29.40)     1:26.06 (29.54)     1:55.95 (29.89)
        2:25.07 (29.12)     2:54.95 (29.88)     3:25.21 (30.26)     3:55.81 (30.60)
        4:26.56 (30.75)     4:55.65 (29.09)                                        
 97 Reynolds, Mitchell A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:47.51    4:55.72        
                  26.59       55.99 (29.40)     1:25.72 (29.73)     1:55.74 (30.02)
        2:25.75 (30.01)     2:55.84 (30.09)     3:26.09 (30.25)     3:56.38 (30.29)
        4:26.62 (30.24)     4:55.72 (29.10)                                        
 98 Hedlund, Justin D         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.11    4:55.77        
                  26.58       55.60 (29.02)     1:24.45 (28.85)     1:53.91 (29.46)
        2:23.68 (29.77)     2:53.63 (29.95)     3:23.86 (30.23)     3:54.27 (30.41)
        4:25.13 (30.86)     4:55.77 (30.64)                                        
 99 Sekowski, Anthony R       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:54.95    4:55.79        
                  26.14       54.61 (28.47)     1:23.96 (29.35)     1:53.87 (29.91)
        2:23.93 (30.06)     2:54.54 (30.61)     3:25.18 (30.64)     3:55.73 (30.55)
        4:26.38 (30.65)     4:55.79 (29.41)                                        
100 Wesselhoft, Taylor R      15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:48.58    4:55.88        
                  26.65       55.77 (29.12)     1:25.33 (29.56)     1:55.51 (30.18)
        2:25.87 (30.36)     2:56.50 (30.63)     3:26.75 (30.25)     3:57.12 (30.37)
        4:27.31 (30.19)     4:55.88 (28.57)                                        
101 Fu, Jason Z               16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:54.26    4:55.97        
                  26.14       55.32 (29.18)     1:25.03 (29.71)     1:55.22 (30.19)
        2:25.33 (30.11)     2:54.84 (29.51)     3:25.64 (30.80)     3:55.75 (30.11)
        4:26.23 (30.48)     4:55.97 (29.74)                                        
102 Dunseith, Sam C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:55.34    4:56.07        
                  26.35       54.93 (28.58)     1:24.67 (29.74)     1:54.47 (29.80)
        2:24.52 (30.05)     2:54.44 (29.92)     3:24.87 (30.43)     3:55.57 (30.70)
        4:26.24 (30.67)     4:56.07 (29.83)                                        
103 Holder, Kevin P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:47.87    4:56.45        
                  25.85       54.40 (28.55)     1:24.14 (29.74)     1:54.11 (29.97)
        2:23.79 (29.68)     2:54.00 (30.21)     3:24.43 (30.43)     3:55.62 (31.19)
        4:26.52 (30.90)     4:56.45 (29.93)                                        
104 Laracuente, Xavier E      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:44.76    4:56.52        
                  26.10       54.21 (28.11)     1:23.03 (28.82)     1:52.23 (29.20)
        2:21.78 (29.55)     2:51.80 (30.02)     3:22.59 (30.79)     3:53.86 (31.27)
        4:25.51 (31.65)     4:56.52 (31.01)                                        
105 Goldman, Elijah B         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:49.23    4:56.62        
                  25.87       54.28 (28.41)     1:23.39 (29.11)     1:52.84 (29.45)
        2:22.92 (30.08)     2:53.39 (30.47)     3:24.12 (30.73)     3:55.17 (31.05)
        4:26.20 (31.03)     4:56.62 (30.42)                                        
106 Kunze, Colin J            17 New York City Aq-MR  4:53.76    4:58.95        
                  25.72       54.43 (28.71)     1:23.91 (29.48)     1:54.06 (30.15)
        2:24.97 (30.91)     2:56.01 (31.04)     3:26.94 (30.93)     3:57.32 (30.38)
        4:28.20 (30.88)     4:58.95 (30.75)                                        
107 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.60    4:59.44        
                  25.62       53.53 (27.91)     1:22.04 (28.51)     1:51.38 (29.34)
        2:21.74 (30.36)     2:52.54 (30.80)     3:24.04 (31.50)     3:55.61 (31.57)
        4:27.64 (32.03)     4:59.44 (31.80)                                        
108 Brennan, Thomas J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:46.65    4:59.60        
                  25.21       53.95 (28.74)     1:23.45 (29.50)     1:53.83 (30.38)
        2:24.39 (30.56)     2:54.97 (30.58)     3:25.79 (30.82)     3:57.38 (31.59)
        4:29.06 (31.68)     4:59.60 (30.54)                                        
109 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:54.51    5:00.16        
                  26.22       54.99 (28.77)     1:24.64 (29.65)     1:54.82 (30.18)
        2:25.12 (30.30)     2:55.85 (30.73)     3:27.30 (31.45)     3:58.73 (31.43)
        4:30.05 (31.32)     5:00.16 (30.11)                                        
110 Breschi, Dominic A        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:43.25    5:01.10        
                  26.55       55.29 (28.74)     1:25.44 (30.15)     1:55.98 (30.54)
        2:27.00 (31.02)     2:58.19 (31.19)     3:29.03 (30.84)     4:00.43 (31.40)
        4:31.48 (31.05)     5:01.10 (29.62)                                        
111 Schubert, Jonathon H      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:03.18    5:02.05        
                  26.93       56.23 (29.30)     1:26.51 (30.28)     1:57.15 (30.64)
        2:28.34 (31.19)     2:59.63 (31.29)     3:30.02 (30.39)     4:00.85 (30.83)
        4:31.61 (30.76)     5:02.05 (30.44)                                        
112 Park, Siwoo               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:59.38    5:02.62        
                  27.13       56.23 (29.10)     1:26.46 (30.23)     1:56.90 (30.44)
        2:27.54 (30.64)     2:58.63 (31.09)     3:29.95 (31.32)     4:01.34 (31.39)
        4:32.41 (31.07)     5:02.62 (30.21)                                        
113 Cowden, Luke S            15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.07    5:03.39        
                  26.31       56.10 (29.79)     1:26.34 (30.24)     1:57.03 (30.69)
        2:27.84 (30.81)     2:59.04 (31.20)     3:30.40 (31.36)     4:01.14 (30.74)
        4:32.42 (31.28)     5:03.39 (30.97)                                        
114 Kinton, Peter M           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:54.20    5:03.92        
                  25.81       54.37 (28.56)     1:24.21 (29.84)     1:55.12 (30.91)
        2:26.13 (31.01)     2:57.28 (31.15)     3:29.24 (31.96)     4:00.83 (31.59)
        4:32.66 (31.83)     5:03.92 (31.26)                                        
115 Cargill, Adler W          15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:48.22    5:05.13        
                  26.13       55.34 (29.21)     1:25.89 (30.55)     1:56.86 (30.97)
        2:27.72 (30.86)     2:59.11 (31.39)     3:30.91 (31.80)     4:02.71 (31.80)
        4:34.30 (31.59)     5:05.13 (30.83)                                        
116 Byrne, Corey R            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:54.27    5:06.04        
                  26.69       57.28 (30.59)     1:28.51 (31.23)     1:59.94 (31.43)
        2:31.09 (31.15)     3:02.35 (31.26)     3:32.80 (30.45)     4:04.08 (31.28)
        4:35.29 (31.21)     5:06.04 (30.75)                                        
117 Naff, Wilson G            15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  5:07.60    5:08.03        
                  26.66       56.09 (29.43)     1:26.48 (30.39)     1:57.86 (31.38)
        2:29.22 (31.36)     3:00.67 (31.45)     3:32.20 (31.53)     4:04.41 (32.21)
        4:36.82 (32.41)     5:08.03 (31.21)                                        
 -- Nagle, Harris A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:17.90L        DQ        
 -- Pomajevich, Samuel R      14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:49.27         DQ        
 -- Fabian, Brandon G         14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.75         DQ        
 -- Shenal, Michael A         15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  5:12.91         DQ        
 -- Caverly, Robert E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:48.46         DQ        
 -- Parker, Jacob A           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:56.26         DQ        
 -- Apostle, George J         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:50.11         NS        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
                9:13.19  OPEN
                9:15.19  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  10:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:26.53    9:17.19        
                  24.86       51.77 (26.91)     1:19.24 (27.47)     1:46.76 (27.52)
        2:14.62 (27.86)     2:42.52 (27.90)     3:10.28 (27.76)     3:38.37 (28.09)
        4:06.39 (28.02)     4:34.39 (28.00)     5:02.63 (28.24)     5:30.73 (28.10)
        5:59.12 (28.39)     6:27.35 (28.23)     6:55.72 (28.37)     7:23.95 (28.23)
        7:52.67 (28.72)     8:21.09 (28.42)     8:49.30 (28.21)     9:17.19 (27.89)
  2 Golczewski, Daniel K      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  9:26.02    9:24.37        
                  24.32       51.39 (27.07)     1:19.30 (27.91)     1:47.27 (27.97)
        2:15.00 (27.73)     2:43.13 (28.13)     3:11.33 (28.20)     3:39.57 (28.24)
        4:07.78 (28.21)     4:36.65 (28.87)     5:05.54 (28.89)     5:34.54 (29.00)
        6:03.65 (29.11)     6:32.48 (28.83)     7:01.46 (28.98)     7:30.45 (28.99)
        7:59.17 (28.72)     8:28.14 (28.97)     8:56.92 (28.78)     9:24.37 (27.45)
  3 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:04.08    9:24.80        
                  24.88       51.98 (27.10)     1:19.49 (27.51)     1:47.11 (27.62)
        2:15.04 (27.93)     2:42.70 (27.66)     3:10.69 (27.99)     3:38.72 (28.03)
        4:06.81 (28.09)     4:34.80 (27.99)     5:03.02 (28.22)     5:31.20 (28.18)
        5:59.82 (28.62)     6:28.55 (28.73)     6:57.15 (28.60)     7:26.63 (29.48)
        7:56.21 (29.58)     8:26.08 (29.87)     8:56.00 (29.92)     9:24.80 (28.80)
  4 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:25.59    9:26.15        
                  24.76       51.58 (26.82)     1:19.07 (27.49)     1:46.76 (27.69)
        2:14.54 (27.78)     2:42.30 (27.76)     3:10.26 (27.96)     3:38.36 (28.10)
        4:06.74 (28.38)     4:35.32 (28.58)     5:04.11 (28.79)     5:32.98 (28.87)
        6:01.88 (28.90)     6:31.11 (29.23)     7:00.41 (29.30)     7:29.81 (29.40)
        7:59.15 (29.34)     8:28.53 (29.38)     8:57.76 (29.23)     9:26.15 (28.39)
  5 Dickson, Robert W         15 Una Dst-MA           9:36.53    9:28.09        
                  25.43       52.90 (27.47)     1:20.72 (27.82)     1:48.80 (28.08)
        2:16.89 (28.09)     2:45.14 (28.25)     3:13.44 (28.30)     3:41.96 (28.52)
        4:10.39 (28.43)     4:39.10 (28.71)     5:07.80 (28.70)     5:36.53 (28.73)
        6:05.23 (28.70)     6:34.06 (28.83)     7:03.01 (28.95)     7:31.95 (28.94)
        8:01.10 (29.15)     8:30.34 (29.24)     8:59.63 (29.29)     9:28.09 (28.46)
  6 McKissick, Andrew P       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  9:20.68    9:30.26        
                  24.90       52.20 (27.30)     1:19.86 (27.66)     1:47.70 (27.84)
        2:15.93 (28.23)     2:44.12 (28.19)     3:12.45 (28.33)     3:40.79 (28.34)
        4:09.52 (28.73)     4:38.58 (29.06)     5:07.40 (28.82)     5:36.60 (29.20)
        6:05.80 (29.20)     6:35.21 (29.41)     7:04.62 (29.41)     7:34.10 (29.48)
        8:03.51 (29.41)     8:32.45 (28.94)     9:01.76 (29.31)     9:30.26 (28.50)
  7 Kale, John C              15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  9:43.62    9:31.50        
                  26.07       54.19 (28.12)     1:23.08 (28.89)     1:51.91 (28.83)
        2:20.60 (28.69)     2:49.08 (28.48)     3:17.76 (28.68)     3:46.30 (28.54)
        4:15.21 (28.91)     4:44.25 (29.04)     5:13.13 (28.88)     5:42.02 (28.89)
        6:11.06 (29.04)     6:40.14 (29.08)     7:09.27 (29.13)     7:38.39 (29.12)
        8:07.22 (28.83)     8:36.12 (28.90)     9:04.70 (28.58)     9:31.50 (26.80)
  8 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  9:42.34    9:31.63        
                  25.59       53.43 (27.84)     1:21.52 (28.09)     1:49.76 (28.24)
        2:18.08 (28.32)     2:46.68 (28.60)     3:15.56 (28.88)     3:44.45 (28.89)
        4:13.49 (29.04)     4:42.33 (28.84)     5:11.42 (29.09)     5:40.62 (29.20)
        6:09.87 (29.25)     6:38.93 (29.06)     7:07.82 (28.89)     7:36.76 (28.94)
        8:05.73 (28.97)     8:34.76 (29.03)     9:03.66 (28.90)     9:31.63 (27.97)
  9 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   9:41.32    9:31.85        
                  25.07       52.66 (27.59)     1:21.20 (28.54)     1:49.82 (28.62)
        2:18.45 (28.63)     2:47.04 (28.59)     3:16.10 (29.06)     3:44.86 (28.76)
        4:13.92 (29.06)     4:43.10 (29.18)     5:12.46 (29.36)     5:41.75 (29.29)
        6:11.38 (29.63)     6:40.60 (29.22)     7:09.83 (29.23)     7:38.75 (28.92)
        8:07.69 (28.94)     8:36.40 (28.71)     9:04.91 (28.51)     9:31.85 (26.94)
 10 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  9:44.50    9:32.21        
                  26.08       54.51 (28.43)     1:23.41 (28.90)     1:52.38 (28.97)
        2:21.23 (28.85)     2:49.66 (28.43)     3:18.10 (28.44)     3:46.77 (28.67)
        4:15.34 (28.57)     4:44.31 (28.97)     5:13.11 (28.80)     5:42.18 (29.07)
        6:11.15 (28.97)     6:40.21 (29.06)     7:09.27 (29.06)     7:38.26 (28.99)
        8:07.02 (28.76)     8:35.94 (28.92)     9:04.85 (28.91)     9:32.21 (27.36)
 11 Ciocco, Samuel D          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:31.06    9:32.84        
                  24.91       52.38 (27.47)     1:20.20 (27.82)     1:48.23 (28.03)
        2:16.55 (28.32)     2:45.08 (28.53)     3:13.45 (28.37)     3:41.77 (28.32)
        4:10.52 (28.75)     4:39.08 (28.56)     5:07.92 (28.84)     5:36.89 (28.97)
        6:06.10 (29.21)     6:35.46 (29.36)     7:04.93 (29.47)     7:34.32 (29.39)
        8:03.99 (29.67)     8:33.68 (29.69)     9:03.65 (29.97)     9:32.84 (29.19)
 12 Scobee, John L            13 Aquabears-CT         9:37.09    9:34.28        
                  26.00       53.93 (27.93)     1:22.28 (28.35)     1:51.00 (28.72)
        2:19.93 (28.93)     2:48.90 (28.97)     3:18.05 (29.15)     3:47.16 (29.11)
        4:16.30 (29.14)     4:45.34 (29.04)     5:14.36 (29.02)     5:43.70 (29.34)
        6:12.75 (29.05)     6:42.04 (29.29)     7:11.00 (28.96)     7:40.12 (29.12)
        8:09.01 (28.89)     8:38.01 (29.00)     9:06.82 (28.81)     9:34.28 (27.46)
 13 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   9:57.86    9:34.72        
                  25.97       53.58 (27.61)     1:21.34 (27.76)     1:49.52 (28.18)
        2:17.87 (28.35)     2:46.63 (28.76)     3:15.32 (28.69)     3:44.28 (28.96)
        4:13.53 (29.25)     4:42.33 (28.80)     5:11.76 (29.43)     5:40.84 (29.08)
        6:10.22 (29.38)     6:39.56 (29.34)     7:08.96 (29.40)     7:38.14 (29.18)
        8:07.74 (29.60)     8:37.67 (29.93)     9:06.85 (29.18)     9:34.72 (27.87)
 14 Hoelting, Zachary S       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:41.32    9:37.82        
                  25.62       53.66 (28.04)     1:22.16 (28.50)     1:50.98 (28.82)
        2:19.93 (28.95)     2:49.02 (29.09)     3:17.97 (28.95)     3:46.81 (28.84)
        4:15.87 (29.06)     4:45.04 (29.17)     5:14.34 (29.30)     5:43.63 (29.29)
        6:12.94 (29.31)     6:42.38 (29.44)     7:11.75 (29.37)     7:41.18 (29.43)
        8:10.57 (29.39)     8:40.00 (29.43)     9:09.44 (29.44)     9:37.82 (28.38)
 15 Czar, Anthony M           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:36.79    9:39.85        
                  26.03       54.01 (27.98)     1:22.32 (28.31)     1:51.03 (28.71)
        2:20.34 (29.31)     2:49.41 (29.07)     3:18.83 (29.42)     3:48.21 (29.38)
        4:17.46 (29.25)     4:46.90 (29.44)     5:16.30 (29.40)     5:46.00 (29.70)
        6:16.01 (30.01)     6:45.74 (29.73)     7:15.73 (29.99)     7:44.88 (29.15)
        8:14.24 (29.36)     8:42.92 (28.68)     9:11.78 (28.86)     9:39.85 (28.07)
 16 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:45.86    9:40.06        
                  25.58       53.34 (27.76)     1:21.94 (28.60)     1:50.87 (28.93)
        2:19.87 (29.00)     2:48.67 (28.80)     3:17.88 (29.21)     3:47.28 (29.40)
        4:16.58 (29.30)     4:45.94 (29.36)     5:15.24 (29.30)     5:44.70 (29.46)
        6:14.03 (29.33)     6:43.67 (29.64)     7:13.19 (29.52)     7:42.83 (29.64)
        8:12.35 (29.52)     8:42.00 (29.65)     9:11.63 (29.63)     9:40.06 (28.43)
 17 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  9:55.99    9:42.30        
                  25.63       53.74 (28.11)     1:22.46 (28.72)     1:51.43 (28.97)
        2:20.18 (28.75)     2:48.99 (28.81)     3:18.10 (29.11)     3:47.08 (28.98)
        4:16.27 (29.19)     4:45.49 (29.22)     5:14.52 (29.03)     5:43.56 (29.04)
        6:13.16 (29.60)     6:42.89 (29.73)     7:12.53 (29.64)     7:42.53 (30.00)
        8:12.58 (30.05)     8:42.80 (30.22)     9:13.19 (30.39)     9:42.30 (29.11)
 18 Markley, Arthur M         14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  9:41.41    9:43.12        
                  25.48       53.34 (27.86)     1:22.11 (28.77)     1:51.18 (29.07)
        2:20.28 (29.10)     2:49.75 (29.47)     3:19.39 (29.64)     3:49.20 (29.81)
        4:19.00 (29.80)     4:49.20 (30.20)     5:18.80 (29.60)     5:48.65 (29.85)
        6:18.17 (29.52)     6:48.04 (29.87)     7:17.60 (29.56)     7:47.17 (29.57)
        8:16.26 (29.09)     8:45.53 (29.27)     9:14.71 (29.18)     9:43.12 (28.41)
 19 Strauss, Christopher S    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:45.59    9:43.39        
                  26.21       54.84 (28.63)     1:23.75 (28.91)     1:53.32 (29.57)
        2:22.48 (29.16)     2:51.57 (29.09)     3:20.79 (29.22)     3:50.00 (29.21)
        4:19.01 (29.01)     4:48.99 (29.98)     5:18.56 (29.57)     5:48.09 (29.53)
        6:17.74 (29.65)     6:47.66 (29.92)     7:16.83 (29.17)     7:46.60 (29.77)
        8:16.07 (29.47)     8:45.57 (29.50)     9:15.28 (29.71)     9:43.39 (28.11)
 20 Pritchard, Noah Y         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  9:41.91    9:44.05        
                  25.80       54.41 (28.61)     1:23.85 (29.44)     1:53.36 (29.51)
        2:22.91 (29.55)     2:52.85 (29.94)     3:22.78 (29.93)     3:52.29 (29.51)
        4:22.50 (30.21)     4:52.34 (29.84)     5:20.83 (28.49)     5:49.72 (28.89)
        6:19.24 (29.52)     6:48.93 (29.69)     7:18.89 (29.96)     7:48.91 (30.02)
        8:17.27 (28.36)     8:46.50 (29.23)     9:16.05 (29.55)     9:44.05 (28.00)
 21 Harrigan, Connor L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:42.37    9:44.70        
                  25.93       54.54 (28.61)     1:23.40 (28.86)     1:52.50 (29.10)
        2:21.77 (29.27)     2:51.03 (29.26)     3:20.36 (29.33)     3:50.19 (29.83)
        4:19.93 (29.74)     4:49.80 (29.87)     5:19.51 (29.71)     5:49.20 (29.69)
        6:18.98 (29.78)     6:48.61 (29.63)     7:18.35 (29.74)     7:47.95 (29.60)
        8:17.50 (29.55)     8:47.11 (29.61)     9:16.21 (29.10)     9:44.70 (28.49)
 22 Wellborn, Mark D          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:49.61    9:46.06        
                  26.06       54.76 (28.70)     1:24.18 (29.42)     1:53.81 (29.63)
        2:22.78 (28.97)     2:52.11 (29.33)     3:21.55 (29.44)     3:51.45 (29.90)
        4:20.98 (29.53)     4:50.36 (29.38)     5:19.62 (29.26)     5:49.36 (29.74)
        6:18.99 (29.63)     6:48.69 (29.70)     7:18.63 (29.94)     7:48.58 (29.95)
        8:18.60 (30.02)     8:48.16 (29.56)     9:17.64 (29.48)     9:46.06 (28.42)
 23 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   9:55.14    9:46.52        
                  25.75       54.01 (28.26)     1:22.80 (28.79)     1:51.70 (28.90)
        2:20.89 (29.19)     2:50.28 (29.39)     3:19.71 (29.43)     3:49.42 (29.71)
        4:19.01 (29.59)     4:48.85 (29.84)     5:18.52 (29.67)     5:48.32 (29.80)
        6:18.38 (30.06)     6:48.42 (30.04)     7:18.42 (30.00)     7:48.46 (30.04)
        8:18.62 (30.16)     8:48.76 (30.14)     9:18.09 (29.33)     9:46.52 (28.43)
 24 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village Sw-MR  9:47.86    9:47.85        
                  26.49       55.14 (28.65)     1:24.02 (28.88)     1:53.03 (29.01)
        2:22.22 (29.19)     2:51.67 (29.45)     3:21.09 (29.42)     3:50.66 (29.57)
        4:20.41 (29.75)     4:49.92 (29.51)     5:19.61 (29.69)     5:49.26 (29.65)
        6:19.13 (29.87)     6:49.05 (29.92)     7:19.19 (30.14)     7:49.01 (29.82)
        8:19.16 (30.15)     8:49.10 (29.94)     9:18.75 (29.65)     9:47.85 (29.10)
 25 Michalovic, Ivan A        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:55.35    9:48.18        
                  25.60       53.77 (28.17)     1:22.50 (28.73)     1:51.46 (28.96)
        2:20.65 (29.19)     2:49.92 (29.27)     3:19.46 (29.54)     3:49.16 (29.70)
        4:18.78 (29.62)     4:48.60 (29.82)     5:18.44 (29.84)     5:48.43 (29.99)
        6:18.37 (29.94)     6:48.58 (30.21)     7:18.73 (30.15)     7:48.87 (30.14)
        8:18.93 (30.06)     8:49.21 (30.28)     9:19.18 (29.97)     9:48.18 (29.00)
 26 Pomajevich, Samuel R      14 Nation's Capital-PV 10:04.68    9:49.18        
                  26.41       55.48 (29.07)     1:25.38 (29.90)     1:55.29 (29.91)
        2:25.05 (29.76)     2:54.70 (29.65)     3:24.46 (29.76)     3:54.29 (29.83)
        4:23.78 (29.49)     4:53.09 (29.31)     5:22.57 (29.48)     5:52.32 (29.75)
        6:22.06 (29.74)     6:52.17 (30.11)     7:22.02 (29.85)     7:51.89 (29.87)
        8:21.94 (30.05)     8:51.88 (29.94)     9:21.12 (29.24)     9:49.18 (28.06)
 27 Beland, Andrew J          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   9:59.45    9:49.63        
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)     1:23.66 (29.04)     1:52.97 (29.31)
        2:22.32 (29.35)     2:52.06 (29.74)     3:21.76 (29.70)     3:51.45 (29.69)
        4:21.07 (29.62)     4:51.12 (30.05)     5:20.98 (29.86)     5:51.22 (30.24)
        6:20.90 (29.68)     6:50.88 (29.98)     7:20.90 (30.02)     7:50.92 (30.02)
        8:21.08 (30.16)     8:51.27 (30.19)     9:21.11 (29.84)     9:49.63 (28.52)
 28 Witherow, Jordan W        16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  9:52.80    9:49.77        
                  26.18       55.18 (29.00)     1:24.44 (29.26)     1:53.86 (29.42)
        2:23.40 (29.54)     2:53.09 (29.69)     3:22.86 (29.77)     3:52.36 (29.50)
        4:22.34 (29.98)     4:51.82 (29.48)     5:21.43 (29.61)     5:51.46 (30.03)
        6:21.23 (29.77)     6:51.22 (29.99)     7:21.47 (30.25)     7:51.97 (30.50)
        8:21.65 (29.68)     8:51.81 (30.16)     9:21.84 (30.03)     9:49.77 (27.93)
 29 Shackleton, Herbert T     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:40.34    9:50.29        
                  26.38       54.46 (28.08)     1:23.16 (28.70)     1:52.41 (29.25)
        2:21.13 (28.72)     2:50.49 (29.36)     3:19.58 (29.09)     3:48.85 (29.27)
        4:18.95 (30.10)     4:49.35 (30.40)     5:19.45 (30.10)     5:49.24 (29.79)
        6:18.96 (29.72)     6:49.14 (30.18)     7:18.91 (29.77)     7:49.33 (30.42)
        8:20.09 (30.76)     8:50.66 (30.57)     9:21.08 (30.42)     9:50.29 (29.21)
 30 Benvenuto, Stephen J      17 New Jersey Race-NJ   9:46.76    9:50.61        
                  25.71       53.89 (28.18)     1:22.48 (28.59)     1:50.98 (28.50)
        2:19.97 (28.99)     2:48.93 (28.96)     3:17.91 (28.98)     3:47.12 (29.21)
        4:16.50 (29.38)     4:46.07 (29.57)     5:15.93 (29.86)     5:45.96 (30.03)
        6:16.19 (30.23)     6:46.83 (30.64)     7:17.45 (30.62)     7:48.31 (30.86)
        8:19.05 (30.74)     8:49.94 (30.89)     9:20.79 (30.85)     9:50.61 (29.82)
 31 Gliese, Alexander         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  9:41.47    9:51.36        
                  26.19       54.94 (28.75)     1:24.18 (29.24)     1:53.43 (29.25)
        2:22.74 (29.31)     2:52.27 (29.53)     3:21.92 (29.65)     3:51.17 (29.25)
        4:20.55 (29.38)     4:50.44 (29.89)     5:20.16 (29.72)     5:50.24 (30.08)
        6:20.52 (30.28)     6:50.84 (30.32)     7:21.13 (30.29)     7:51.48 (30.35)
        8:22.19 (30.71)     8:52.63 (30.44)     9:22.67 (30.04)     9:51.36 (28.69)
 32 Femiano, Andrew S         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:45.92    9:52.32        
                  26.82       55.64 (28.82)     1:25.03 (29.39)     1:54.18 (29.15)
        2:23.54 (29.36)     2:53.00 (29.46)     3:22.32 (29.32)     3:51.64 (29.32)
        4:21.44 (29.80)     4:50.99 (29.55)     5:20.72 (29.73)     5:50.74 (30.02)
        6:20.80 (30.06)     6:50.98 (30.18)     7:21.17 (30.19)     7:51.37 (30.20)
        8:21.85 (30.48)     8:52.48 (30.63)     9:22.85 (30.37)     9:52.32 (29.47)
 33 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:25.03    9:52.37        
                  24.43       51.77 (27.34)     1:19.53 (27.76)     1:47.58 (28.05)
        2:15.88 (28.30)     2:45.08 (29.20)     3:14.75 (29.67)     3:45.08 (30.33)
        4:15.40 (30.32)     4:46.36 (30.96)     5:17.28 (30.92)     5:48.14 (30.86)
        6:19.32 (31.18)     6:50.54 (31.22)     7:21.53 (30.99)     7:51.89 (30.36)
        8:22.25 (30.36)     8:53.25 (31.00)     9:23.32 (30.07)     9:52.37 (29.05)
 34 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:03.31    9:52.73        
                  25.29       53.63 (28.34)     1:22.45 (28.82)     1:51.66 (29.21)
        2:20.90 (29.24)     2:50.43 (29.53)     3:20.08 (29.65)     3:49.77 (29.69)
        4:19.76 (29.99)     4:49.91 (30.15)     5:19.97 (30.06)     5:50.43 (30.46)
        6:20.77 (30.34)     6:51.23 (30.46)     7:21.64 (30.41)     7:52.27 (30.63)
        8:22.91 (30.64)     8:53.15 (30.24)     9:23.28 (30.13)     9:52.73 (29.45)
 35 Gregory, John T           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:59.37    9:52.76        
                  26.32       55.18 (28.86)     1:24.81 (29.63)     1:54.64 (29.83)
        2:24.05 (29.41)     2:53.53 (29.48)     3:23.26 (29.73)     3:53.13 (29.87)
        4:23.07 (29.94)     4:53.27 (30.20)     5:23.27 (30.00)     5:53.59 (30.32)
        6:23.74 (30.15)     6:53.95 (30.21)     7:24.24 (30.29)     7:54.94 (30.70)
        8:25.90 (30.96)     8:56.44 (30.54)     9:25.32 (28.88)     9:52.76 (27.44)
 36 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR  9:50.74    9:52.88        
                  25.85       54.61 (28.76)     1:23.84 (29.23)     1:53.29 (29.45)
        2:22.79 (29.50)     2:52.19 (29.40)     3:21.55 (29.36)     3:51.27 (29.72)
        4:20.79 (29.52)     4:50.29 (29.50)     5:19.12 (28.83)     5:48.96 (29.84)
        6:19.01 (30.05)     6:48.87 (29.86)     7:19.19 (30.32)     7:49.48 (30.29)
        8:20.56 (31.08)     8:51.38 (30.82)     9:22.46 (31.08)     9:52.88 (30.42)
 37 Kenney, Matthew K         14 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:07.24    9:54.33        
                  25.96       54.53 (28.57)     1:23.87 (29.34)     1:53.13 (29.26)
        2:22.35 (29.22)     2:52.08 (29.73)     3:22.16 (30.08)     3:51.90 (29.74)
        4:21.72 (29.82)     4:51.75 (30.03)     5:21.51 (29.76)     5:51.65 (30.14)
        6:21.92 (30.27)     6:52.51 (30.59)     7:23.28 (30.77)     7:53.51 (30.23)
        8:24.36 (30.85)     8:54.89 (30.53)     9:25.39 (30.50)     9:54.33 (28.94)
 38 Kirchner, Michael L       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:52.21    9:54.40        
                  26.72       55.90 (29.18)     1:25.48 (29.58)     1:54.98 (29.50)
        2:24.67 (29.69)     2:54.63 (29.96)     3:24.29 (29.66)     3:54.17 (29.88)
        4:24.05 (29.88)     4:53.60 (29.55)     5:23.64 (30.04)     5:53.66 (30.02)
        6:23.36 (29.70)     6:53.23 (29.87)     7:22.99 (29.76)     7:53.30 (30.31)
        8:22.98 (29.68)     8:53.73 (30.75)     9:24.36 (30.63)     9:54.40 (30.04)
 39 Mauk, James E             16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 10:00.36    9:54.89        
                  26.28       55.08 (28.80)     1:24.84 (29.76)     1:54.68 (29.84)
        2:24.43 (29.75)     2:54.41 (29.98)     3:24.07 (29.66)     3:53.94 (29.87)
        4:24.29 (30.35)     4:54.29 (30.00)     5:24.39 (30.10)     5:54.55 (30.16)
        6:25.11 (30.56)     6:55.39 (30.28)     7:25.53 (30.14)     7:55.71 (30.18)
        8:26.03 (30.32)     8:56.23 (30.20)     9:26.13 (29.90)     9:54.89 (28.76)
 40 Lange, John               16 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA 10:03.31    9:55.37        
                  25.97       54.39 (28.42)     1:23.78 (29.39)     1:53.48 (29.70)
        2:23.67 (30.19)     2:53.75 (30.08)     3:24.22 (30.47)     3:54.72 (30.50)
        4:24.70 (29.98)     4:55.11 (30.41)     5:25.57 (30.46)     5:55.64 (30.07)
        6:25.65 (30.01)     6:56.25 (30.60)     7:26.45 (30.20)     7:56.94 (30.49)
        8:27.28 (30.34)     8:57.77 (30.49)     9:27.22 (29.45)     9:55.37 (28.15)
 41 Rogers, Cameron N         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  9:53.25    9:55.39        
                  26.06       54.53 (28.47)     1:23.32 (28.79)     1:52.57 (29.25)
        2:21.70 (29.13)     2:51.39 (29.69)     3:20.93 (29.54)     3:51.01 (30.08)
        4:21.05 (30.04)     4:51.30 (30.25)     5:21.52 (30.22)     5:51.82 (30.30)
        6:22.24 (30.42)     6:52.55 (30.31)     7:23.22 (30.67)     7:53.81 (30.59)
        8:24.51 (30.70)     8:55.31 (30.80)     9:25.90 (30.59)     9:55.39 (29.49)
 42 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    9:44.98    9:55.56        
                  26.50       55.51 (29.01)     1:24.96 (29.45)     1:54.79 (29.83)
        2:24.59 (29.80)     2:54.24 (29.65)     3:23.95 (29.71)     3:53.55 (29.60)
        4:23.50 (29.95)     4:53.53 (30.03)     5:23.32 (29.79)     5:53.56 (30.24)
        6:24.07 (30.51)     6:54.61 (30.54)     7:25.65 (31.04)     7:56.29 (30.64)
        8:27.18 (30.89)     8:58.03 (30.85)     9:27.55 (29.52)     9:55.56 (28.01)
 43 Rice, Samuel W            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  9:57.12    9:56.43        
                  26.43       55.55 (29.12)     1:25.02 (29.47)     1:54.62 (29.60)
        2:24.26 (29.64)     2:53.86 (29.60)     3:23.67 (29.81)     3:53.45 (29.78)
        4:23.53 (30.08)     4:53.61 (30.08)     5:23.90 (30.29)     5:54.13 (30.23)
        6:24.52 (30.39)     6:54.83 (30.31)     7:25.18 (30.35)     7:55.75 (30.57)
        8:26.06 (30.31)     8:56.58 (30.52)     9:26.83 (30.25)     9:56.43 (29.60)
 44 Gill, Kevin               16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:57.87    9:56.81        
                  26.61       55.39 (28.78)     1:24.96 (29.57)     1:54.81 (29.85)
        2:24.58 (29.77)     2:54.60 (30.02)     3:24.66 (30.06)     3:54.57 (29.91)
        4:24.69 (30.12)     4:54.85 (30.16)     5:25.04 (30.19)     5:55.15 (30.11)
        6:25.39 (30.24)     6:55.51 (30.12)     7:25.88 (30.37)     7:56.24 (30.36)
        8:26.58 (30.34)     8:56.86 (30.28)     9:27.37 (30.51)     9:56.81 (29.44)
 45 Hedlund, Justin D         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:54.15    9:57.07        
                  26.75       56.10 (29.35)     1:25.72 (29.62)     1:55.71 (29.99)
        2:25.59 (29.88)     2:55.55 (29.96)     3:25.82 (30.27)     3:56.07 (30.25)
        4:26.50 (30.43)     4:56.90 (30.40)     5:27.02 (30.12)     5:57.33 (30.31)
        6:27.73 (30.40)     6:58.05 (30.32)     7:28.16 (30.11)     7:58.60 (30.44)
        8:28.58 (29.98)     8:58.17 (29.59)     9:28.19 (30.02)     9:57.07 (28.88)
 46 Breschi, Dominic A        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:55.29    9:57.37        
                  25.76       54.28 (28.52)     1:23.51 (29.23)     1:52.94 (29.43)
        2:22.46 (29.52)     2:52.22 (29.76)     3:21.97 (29.75)     3:51.75 (29.78)
        4:21.66 (29.91)     4:51.46 (29.80)     5:21.55 (30.09)     5:52.03 (30.48)
        6:22.65 (30.62)     6:53.55 (30.90)     7:24.65 (31.10)     7:55.80 (31.15)
        8:26.96 (31.16)     8:57.72 (30.76)     9:28.59 (30.87)     9:57.37 (28.78)
 47 Maxian, Ondrej S          17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:51.06    9:57.70        
                  27.17       55.93 (28.76)     1:24.70 (28.77)     1:53.99 (29.29)
        2:23.10 (29.11)     2:52.58 (29.48)     3:22.21 (29.63)     3:52.05 (29.84)
        4:21.99 (29.94)     4:52.19 (30.20)     5:22.31 (30.12)     5:52.80 (30.49)
        6:23.39 (30.59)     6:53.87 (30.48)     7:24.69 (30.82)     7:55.64 (30.95)
        8:26.53 (30.89)     8:57.60 (31.07)     9:28.21 (30.61)     9:57.70 (29.49)
 48 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Greater Holyoke-NE   9:51.93    9:58.29        
                  26.15       54.53 (28.38)     1:24.00 (29.47)     1:53.60 (29.60)
        2:23.23 (29.63)     2:52.75 (29.52)     3:22.57 (29.82)     3:52.50 (29.93)
        4:22.43 (29.93)     4:52.51 (30.08)     5:22.67 (30.16)     5:52.96 (30.29)
        6:23.71 (30.75)     6:54.16 (30.45)     7:25.01 (30.85)     7:55.71 (30.70)
        8:26.54 (30.83)     8:57.58 (31.04)     9:28.34 (30.76)     9:58.29 (29.95)
 49 Benner, Will E            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:55.73    9:58.30        
                  26.15       55.08 (28.93)     1:24.63 (29.55)     1:54.61 (29.98)
        2:24.36 (29.75)     2:54.61 (30.25)     3:25.18 (30.57)     3:55.53 (30.35)
        4:25.96 (30.43)     4:56.29 (30.33)     5:27.12 (30.83)     5:57.53 (30.41)
        6:27.93 (30.40)     6:58.81 (30.88)     7:29.24 (30.43)     7:59.28 (30.04)
        8:29.59 (30.31)     8:59.60 (30.01)     9:29.76 (30.16)     9:58.30 (28.54)
 50 Wilkins, Christopher W    15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   9:45.46    9:59.09        
                  25.97       54.64 (28.67)     1:23.95 (29.31)     1:53.71 (29.76)
        2:23.48 (29.77)     2:53.35 (29.87)     3:23.23 (29.88)     3:53.19 (29.96)
        4:23.37 (30.18)     4:53.66 (30.29)     5:23.96 (30.30)     5:54.55 (30.59)
        6:25.20 (30.65)     6:55.93 (30.73)     7:26.51 (30.58)     7:57.15 (30.64)
        8:27.72 (30.57)     8:58.26 (30.54)     9:29.12 (30.86)     9:59.09 (29.97)
 51 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:02.82    9:59.22        
                  26.05       54.44 (28.39)     1:23.71 (29.27)     1:53.13 (29.42)
        2:22.98 (29.85)     2:52.58 (29.60)     3:22.84 (30.26)     3:53.29 (30.45)
        4:24.04 (30.75)     4:54.92 (30.88)     5:25.59 (30.67)     5:56.12 (30.53)
        6:26.65 (30.53)     6:57.24 (30.59)     7:27.84 (30.60)     7:58.54 (30.70)
        8:29.00 (30.46)     8:59.55 (30.55)     9:29.77 (30.22)     9:59.22 (29.45)
 52 Thornton, David A         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:57.33   10:00.24        
                  26.40       55.64 (29.24)     1:25.20 (29.56)     1:55.13 (29.93)
        2:25.19 (30.06)     2:55.61 (30.42)     3:26.37 (30.76)     3:56.82 (30.45)
        4:27.56 (30.74)     4:58.17 (30.61)     5:28.77 (30.60)     5:59.58 (30.81)
        6:30.68 (31.10)     7:01.23 (30.55)     7:31.73 (30.50)     8:01.88 (30.15)
        8:32.21 (30.33)     9:02.66 (30.45)     9:32.07 (29.41)    10:00.24 (28.17)
 53 Rayle, Alex S             18 SMAC-VA              9:45.19   10:00.62        
                  26.67       55.57 (28.90)     1:25.04 (29.47)     1:54.98 (29.94)
        2:25.14 (30.16)     2:55.03 (29.89)     3:25.06 (30.03)     3:55.15 (30.09)
        4:25.67 (30.52)     4:56.43 (30.76)     5:27.33 (30.90)     5:58.19 (30.86)
        6:28.89 (30.70)     6:59.37 (30.48)     7:30.04 (30.67)     8:00.83 (30.79)
        8:31.20 (30.37)     9:01.33 (30.13)     9:31.31 (29.98)    10:00.62 (29.31)
 54 Rueda, Diego C            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:43.11   10:01.14        
                  26.54       55.93 (29.39)     1:25.66 (29.73)     1:55.48 (29.82)
        2:25.37 (29.89)     2:55.51 (30.14)     3:25.78 (30.27)     3:56.13 (30.35)
        4:26.80 (30.67)     4:57.21 (30.41)     5:27.69 (30.48)     5:58.23 (30.54)
        6:28.52 (30.29)     6:59.05 (30.53)     7:29.56 (30.51)     8:00.05 (30.49)
        8:30.75 (30.70)     9:01.18 (30.43)     9:31.32 (30.14)    10:01.14 (29.82)
 55 Hermreck, Mark J          15 Nation's Capital-PV  9:52.52   10:01.70        
                  26.62       55.42 (28.80)     1:24.68 (29.26)     1:54.33 (29.65)
        2:24.10 (29.77)     2:53.53 (29.43)     3:23.08 (29.55)     3:53.05 (29.97)
        4:23.31 (30.26)     4:53.54 (30.23)     5:24.22 (30.68)     5:55.50 (31.28)
        6:26.34 (30.84)     6:57.40 (31.06)     7:28.63 (31.23)     7:58.91 (30.28)
        8:29.95 (31.04)     9:00.78 (30.83)     9:31.62 (30.84)    10:01.70 (30.08)
 56 Bennett, Alex H           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:59.07   10:01.81        
                  25.92       54.59 (28.67)     1:23.86 (29.27)     1:53.30 (29.44)
        2:22.88 (29.58)     2:52.61 (29.73)     3:22.29 (29.68)     3:52.46 (30.17)
        4:22.37 (29.91)     4:52.66 (30.29)     5:23.15 (30.49)     5:53.76 (30.61)
        6:24.61 (30.85)     6:55.44 (30.83)     7:26.31 (30.87)     7:57.59 (31.28)
        8:28.43 (30.84)     8:59.90 (31.47)     9:31.44 (31.54)    10:01.81 (30.37)
 57 Souza, Nicholas W         17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 10:07.10   10:01.86        
                  26.88       57.22 (30.34)     1:27.24 (30.02)     1:57.67 (30.43)
        2:28.05 (30.38)     2:58.16 (30.11)     3:28.19 (30.03)     3:58.49 (30.30)
        4:28.72 (30.23)     4:58.81 (30.09)     5:28.93 (30.12)     5:59.22 (30.29)
        6:29.65 (30.43)     6:59.88 (30.23)     7:30.36 (30.48)     8:01.09 (30.73)
        8:31.45 (30.36)     9:01.98 (30.53)     9:32.63 (30.65)    10:01.86 (29.23)
 58 Skinner, Grant M          17 Frederick Area S-MD 10:09.76   10:02.52        
                  25.67       54.50 (28.83)     1:23.84 (29.34)     1:53.87 (30.03)
        2:23.88 (30.01)     2:53.80 (29.92)     3:24.00 (30.20)     3:54.15 (30.15)
        4:24.81 (30.66)     4:55.35 (30.54)     5:26.14 (30.79)     5:57.10 (30.96)
        6:28.08 (30.98)     6:59.19 (31.11)     7:30.26 (31.07)     8:01.32 (31.06)
        8:32.50 (31.18)     9:03.01 (30.51)     9:33.29 (30.28)    10:02.52 (29.23)
 59 Williamson, Brendan H     18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  9:58.84   10:03.20        
                  26.28       55.03 (28.75)     1:24.54 (29.51)     1:54.32 (29.78)
        2:24.12 (29.80)     2:53.87 (29.75)     3:23.77 (29.90)     3:53.83 (30.06)
        4:24.09 (30.26)     4:54.57 (30.48)     5:25.25 (30.68)     5:56.18 (30.93)
        6:27.13 (30.95)     6:57.83 (30.70)     7:28.72 (30.89)     7:59.95 (31.23)
        8:31.22 (31.27)     9:02.40 (31.18)     9:33.34 (30.94)    10:03.20 (29.86)
 60 Rubenstein, Jacob R       18 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:01.74   10:03.66        
                  26.48       55.51 (29.03)     1:25.15 (29.64)     1:54.99 (29.84)
        2:24.99 (30.00)     2:55.14 (30.15)     3:25.50 (30.36)     3:56.04 (30.54)
        4:26.63 (30.59)     4:57.26 (30.63)     5:27.82 (30.56)     5:58.42 (30.60)
        6:29.29 (30.87)     7:00.10 (30.81)     7:30.89 (30.79)     8:01.64 (30.75)
        8:32.49 (30.85)     9:03.16 (30.67)     9:33.82 (30.66)    10:03.66 (29.84)
 61 Carey, Bobby F            15 SMAC-VA              9:56.02   10:03.75        
                  26.83       55.75 (28.92)     1:25.36 (29.61)     1:55.16 (29.80)
        2:25.21 (30.05)     2:55.25 (30.04)     3:25.45 (30.20)     3:55.46 (30.01)
        4:25.69 (30.23)     4:56.10 (30.41)     5:26.36 (30.26)     5:56.89 (30.53)
        6:27.62 (30.73)     6:58.74 (31.12)     7:29.74 (31.00)     8:00.87 (31.13)
        8:31.88 (31.01)     9:02.73 (30.85)     9:33.75 (31.02)    10:03.75 (30.00)
 62 Maxian, Daniel G          14 Princeton Piranh-NJ 10:04.31   10:03.89        
                  26.54       55.75 (29.21)     1:25.51 (29.76)     1:55.41 (29.90)
        2:25.92 (30.51)     2:56.47 (30.55)     3:26.41 (29.94)     3:56.90 (30.49)
        4:27.42 (30.52)     4:58.14 (30.72)     5:28.94 (30.80)     5:59.96 (31.02)
        6:30.89 (30.93)     7:01.74 (30.85)     7:32.39 (30.65)     8:03.77 (31.38)
        8:34.30 (30.53)     9:04.82 (30.52)     9:35.19 (30.37)    10:03.89 (28.70)
 63 Wolter, Drew T            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  9:59.82   10:03.91        
                  27.01       56.14 (29.13)     1:25.69 (29.55)     1:55.73 (30.04)
        2:25.51 (29.78)     2:55.58 (30.07)     3:25.71 (30.13)     3:56.05 (30.34)
        4:26.39 (30.34)     4:56.92 (30.53)     5:27.53 (30.61)     5:58.22 (30.69)
        6:28.83 (30.61)     6:59.74 (30.91)     7:30.63 (30.89)     8:01.60 (30.97)
        8:32.57 (30.97)     9:03.20 (30.63)     9:34.12 (30.92)    10:03.91 (29.79)
 64 Tonaszuck, Stephen D      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:04.99   10:04.10        
                  26.33       55.56 (29.23)     1:25.18 (29.62)     1:54.83 (29.65)
        2:24.76 (29.93)     2:54.87 (30.11)     3:25.18 (30.31)     3:56.08 (30.90)
        4:27.02 (30.94)     4:57.85 (30.83)     5:28.72 (30.87)     5:59.47 (30.75)
        6:30.03 (30.56)     7:00.99 (30.96)     7:31.78 (30.79)     8:02.51 (30.73)
        8:33.22 (30.71)     9:03.69 (30.47)     9:34.25 (30.56)    10:04.10 (29.85)
 65 Dunseith, Sam C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:58.06   10:04.30        
                  25.79       54.31 (28.52)     1:23.89 (29.58)     1:53.99 (30.10)
        2:24.32 (30.33)     2:54.87 (30.55)     3:25.15 (30.28)     3:55.73 (30.58)
        4:25.97 (30.24)     4:56.42 (30.45)     5:26.93 (30.51)     5:57.68 (30.75)
        6:28.48 (30.80)     6:59.34 (30.86)     7:30.29 (30.95)     8:01.47 (31.18)
        8:32.55 (31.08)     9:03.44 (30.89)     9:34.64 (31.20)    10:04.30 (29.66)
 66 Anderson, Ryan J          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:48.38   10:04.80        
                  27.40       57.21 (29.81)     1:27.55 (30.34)     1:57.39 (29.84)
        2:27.60 (30.21)     2:57.72 (30.12)     3:27.44 (29.72)     3:57.56 (30.12)
        4:27.98 (30.42)     4:58.37 (30.39)     5:28.48 (30.11)     5:59.34 (30.86)
        6:30.09 (30.75)     7:00.62 (30.53)     7:31.91 (31.29)     8:02.79 (30.88)
        8:33.72 (30.93)     9:03.89 (30.17)     9:34.58 (30.69)    10:04.80 (30.22)
 67 Hammond, Lukas S          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:49.38   10:05.13        
                  26.03       54.72 (28.69)     1:24.44 (29.72)     1:54.00 (29.56)
        2:23.68 (29.68)     2:53.68 (30.00)     3:23.62 (29.94)     3:54.25 (30.63)
        4:24.71 (30.46)     4:55.20 (30.49)     5:26.11 (30.91)     5:57.12 (31.01)
        6:28.46 (31.34)     6:59.16 (30.70)     7:30.46 (31.30)     8:01.51 (31.05)
        8:32.53 (31.02)     9:03.57 (31.04)     9:34.81 (31.24)    10:05.13 (30.32)
 68 Edwards, Jeremy G         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA 10:04.63   10:05.20        
                  27.84       57.59 (29.75)     1:27.70 (30.11)     1:58.15 (30.45)
        2:28.61 (30.46)     2:58.87 (30.26)     3:29.38 (30.51)     3:59.88 (30.50)
        4:30.73 (30.85)     5:01.26 (30.53)     5:31.86 (30.60)     6:02.48 (30.62)
        6:32.99 (30.51)     7:03.91 (30.92)     7:34.55 (30.64)     8:05.43 (30.88)
        8:35.85 (30.42)     9:06.46 (30.61)     9:36.37 (29.91)    10:05.20 (28.83)
 69 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:05.12   10:05.67        
                  26.28       54.78 (28.50)     1:24.18 (29.40)     1:53.49 (29.31)
        2:22.79 (29.30)     2:52.53 (29.74)     3:22.32 (29.79)     3:52.92 (30.60)
        4:23.29 (30.37)     4:54.09 (30.80)     5:24.86 (30.77)     5:55.63 (30.77)
        6:26.68 (31.05)     6:57.78 (31.10)     7:28.72 (30.94)     8:00.37 (31.65)
        8:32.15 (31.78)     9:03.52 (31.37)     9:35.27 (31.75)    10:05.67 (30.40)
 70 Attile, Trevor A          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:09.41   10:05.70        
                  25.51       54.62 (29.11)     1:24.50 (29.88)     1:54.32 (29.82)
        2:24.50 (30.18)     2:55.19 (30.69)     3:26.28 (31.09)     3:57.23 (30.95)
        4:28.30 (31.07)     4:59.45 (31.15)     5:30.46 (31.01)     6:01.54 (31.08)
        6:32.59 (31.05)     7:03.63 (31.04)     7:34.68 (31.05)     8:05.11 (30.43)
        8:36.04 (30.93)     9:06.73 (30.69)     9:36.71 (29.98)    10:05.70 (28.99)
 71 Kunze, Colin J            17 New York City Aq-MR  9:10.23L  10:05.80        
                  26.34       55.86 (29.52)     1:25.67 (29.81)     1:56.15 (30.48)
        2:26.33 (30.18)     2:56.17 (29.84)     3:26.40 (30.23)     3:56.63 (30.23)
        4:27.33 (30.70)     4:57.99 (30.66)     5:28.45 (30.46)     5:59.29 (30.84)
        6:29.87 (30.58)     7:00.96 (31.09)     7:32.13 (31.17)     8:03.20 (31.07)
        8:34.33 (31.13)     9:05.12 (30.79)     9:36.18 (31.06)    10:05.80 (29.62)
 72 Fabian, Brandon G         14 Nation's Capital-PV 10:00.92   10:06.04        
                  25.76       54.63 (28.87)     1:24.42 (29.79)     1:54.08 (29.66)
        2:24.21 (30.13)     2:54.60 (30.39)     3:24.95 (30.35)     3:55.91 (30.96)
        4:26.89 (30.98)     4:57.65 (30.76)     5:28.73 (31.08)     6:00.11 (31.38)
        6:31.20 (31.09)     7:02.65 (31.45)     7:34.02 (31.37)     8:05.10 (31.08)
        8:36.39 (31.29)     9:06.98 (30.59)     9:37.56 (30.58)    10:06.04 (28.48)
 73 Martin, Connor T          17 Peters Township-AM  10:00.90   10:06.12        
                  26.63       55.73 (29.10)     1:25.46 (29.73)     1:55.69 (30.23)
        2:26.11 (30.42)     2:56.69 (30.58)     3:27.56 (30.87)     3:58.33 (30.77)
        4:29.66 (31.33)     5:00.92 (31.26)     5:32.30 (31.38)     6:03.84 (31.54)
        6:35.33 (31.49)     7:06.27 (30.94)     7:37.26 (30.99)     8:08.00 (30.74)
        8:38.25 (30.25)     9:08.49 (30.24)     9:38.40 (29.91)    10:06.12 (27.72)
 74 Raiola, Andrew M          16 New York City Aq-MR 10:03.49   10:07.25        
                  26.00       55.17 (29.17)     1:25.13 (29.96)     1:54.80 (29.67)
        2:25.14 (30.34)     2:55.76 (30.62)     3:26.27 (30.51)     3:56.99 (30.72)
        4:27.70 (30.71)     4:58.81 (31.11)     5:29.95 (31.14)     6:01.34 (31.39)
        6:32.12 (30.78)     7:03.15 (31.03)     7:34.24 (31.09)     8:05.28 (31.04)
        8:36.48 (31.20)     9:07.20 (30.72)     9:37.62 (30.42)    10:07.25 (29.63)
 75 Reynolds, Mitchell A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:53.07   10:07.77        
                  26.80       56.23 (29.43)     1:25.99 (29.76)     1:56.03 (30.04)
        2:26.08 (30.05)     2:56.14 (30.06)     3:26.26 (30.12)     3:56.68 (30.42)
        4:27.19 (30.51)     4:57.79 (30.60)     5:28.63 (30.84)     5:59.54 (30.91)
        6:30.57 (31.03)     7:01.67 (31.10)     7:33.10 (31.43)     8:04.20 (31.10)
        8:35.76 (31.56)     9:07.09 (31.33)     9:38.11 (31.02)    10:07.77 (29.66)
 76 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  9:58.01   10:07.87        
                  26.70       55.73 (29.03)     1:25.28 (29.55)     1:55.26 (29.98)
        2:25.80 (30.54)     2:56.02 (30.22)     3:26.23 (30.21)     3:56.74 (30.51)
        4:27.39 (30.65)     4:58.04 (30.65)     5:28.23 (30.19)     5:58.56 (30.33)
        6:29.53 (30.97)     7:00.86 (31.33)     7:31.94 (31.08)     8:03.10 (31.16)
        8:34.67 (31.57)     9:06.15 (31.48)     9:37.55 (31.40)    10:07.87 (30.32)
 77 Smith, Logan T            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:08.16   10:08.74        
                  26.88       56.08 (29.20)     1:26.48 (30.40)     1:57.46 (30.98)
        2:27.97 (30.51)     2:58.67 (30.70)     3:29.26 (30.59)     4:00.47 (31.21)
        4:31.32 (30.85)     5:02.37 (31.05)     5:33.30 (30.93)     6:03.96 (30.66)
        6:35.06 (31.10)     7:05.86 (30.80)     7:36.88 (31.02)     8:08.17 (31.29)
        8:38.93 (30.76)     9:10.23 (31.30)     9:40.47 (30.24)    10:08.74 (28.27)
 78 Ho, Ian Y                 15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  10:09.64   10:08.77        
                  27.60       57.89 (30.29)     1:28.68 (30.79)     1:59.51 (30.83)
        2:30.39 (30.88)     3:00.96 (30.57)     3:31.41 (30.45)     4:02.44 (31.03)
        4:33.38 (30.94)     5:04.01 (30.63)     5:35.01 (31.00)     6:05.89 (30.88)
        6:36.64 (30.75)     7:07.19 (30.55)     7:37.94 (30.75)     8:08.45 (30.51)
        8:38.78 (30.33)     9:09.20 (30.42)     9:39.77 (30.57)    10:08.77 (29.00)
 79 Chin, Robert              17 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:03.87   10:09.62        
                  27.46       56.85 (29.39)     1:26.93 (30.08)     1:57.07 (30.14)
        2:27.29 (30.22)     2:57.76 (30.47)     3:28.69 (30.93)     3:59.62 (30.93)
        4:30.47 (30.85)     5:01.36 (30.89)     5:32.04 (30.68)     6:03.16 (31.12)
        6:33.71 (30.55)     7:04.90 (31.19)     7:36.36 (31.46)     8:07.24 (30.88)
        8:38.20 (30.96)     9:09.12 (30.92)     9:39.89 (30.77)    10:09.62 (29.73)
 80 Wilkins, Dominic R        17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  8:55.71L  10:10.04        
                  25.56       54.17 (28.61)     1:23.62 (29.45)     1:53.63 (30.01)
        2:23.38 (29.75)     2:53.61 (30.23)     3:23.66 (30.05)     3:54.08 (30.42)
        4:24.71 (30.63)     4:55.81 (31.10)     5:27.03 (31.22)     5:58.82 (31.79)
        6:30.04 (31.22)     7:01.92 (31.88)     7:33.46 (31.54)     8:05.44 (31.98)
        8:36.91 (31.47)     9:08.38 (31.47)     9:39.56 (31.18)    10:10.04 (30.48)
 81 Cargill, Adler W          15 Virginia Gators-VA   9:44.41   10:10.07        
                  26.47       55.66 (29.19)     1:25.66 (30.00)     1:55.81 (30.15)
        2:26.34 (30.53)     2:56.36 (30.02)     3:26.91 (30.55)     3:57.57 (30.66)
        4:28.55 (30.98)     4:59.44 (30.89)     5:30.78 (31.34)     6:01.63 (30.85)
        6:32.68 (31.05)     7:03.93 (31.25)     7:35.07 (31.14)     8:06.51 (31.44)
        8:37.87 (31.36)     9:09.13 (31.26)     9:40.29 (31.16)    10:10.07 (29.78)
 82 McGean, Michael B         17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   9:35.33   10:11.49        
                  25.67       53.87 (28.20)     1:23.51 (29.64)     1:53.82 (30.31)
        2:24.60 (30.78)     2:55.47 (30.87)     3:26.43 (30.96)     3:57.49 (31.06)
        4:28.93 (31.44)     5:00.18 (31.25)     5:31.37 (31.19)     6:02.67 (31.30)
        6:33.74 (31.07)     7:05.05 (31.31)     7:36.35 (31.30)     8:07.74 (31.39)
        8:39.23 (31.49)     9:10.85 (31.62)     9:41.75 (30.90)    10:11.49 (29.74)
 83 Vipperman, Drew S         16 Carter Center Aq-VA 10:04.49   10:12.64        
                  27.08       56.33 (29.25)     1:26.15 (29.82)     1:56.10 (29.95)
        2:26.27 (30.17)     2:56.71 (30.44)     3:27.27 (30.56)     3:58.22 (30.95)
        4:29.36 (31.14)     5:00.51 (31.15)     5:31.78 (31.27)     6:03.33 (31.55)
        6:35.11 (31.78)     7:06.84 (31.73)     7:38.24 (31.40)     8:09.86 (31.62)
        8:40.94 (31.08)     9:11.69 (30.75)     9:42.57 (30.88)    10:12.64 (30.07)
 84 Baldinazzo, Taye          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD 10:04.69   10:12.77        
                  26.51       55.54 (29.03)     1:25.40 (29.86)     1:55.64 (30.24)
        2:25.47 (29.83)     2:55.39 (29.92)     3:25.70 (30.31)     3:56.39 (30.69)
        4:27.48 (31.09)     4:58.33 (30.85)     5:29.46 (31.13)     6:00.94 (31.48)
        6:32.02 (31.08)     7:03.46 (31.44)     7:34.99 (31.53)     8:06.68 (31.69)
        8:38.46 (31.78)     9:10.21 (31.75)     9:42.02 (31.81)    10:12.77 (30.75)
 85 Goodkind, Christopher J   16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:09.63   10:13.72        
                  28.35       59.06 (30.71)     1:30.38 (31.32)     2:01.69 (31.31)
        2:32.66 (30.97)     3:03.70 (31.04)     3:33.98 (30.28)     4:04.42 (30.44)
        4:35.26 (30.84)     5:05.71 (30.45)     5:36.34 (30.63)     6:07.24 (30.90)
        6:37.80 (30.56)     7:08.51 (30.71)     7:39.64 (31.13)     8:11.36 (31.72)
        8:41.51 (30.15)     9:12.84 (31.33)     9:44.00 (31.16)    10:13.72 (29.72)
 86 Holder, Kevin P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 10:00.17   10:14.29        
                  25.70       54.53 (28.83)     1:24.03 (29.50)     1:53.60 (29.57)
        2:23.55 (29.95)     2:53.81 (30.26)     3:24.01 (30.20)     3:55.09 (31.08)
        4:26.45 (31.36)     4:57.62 (31.17)     5:29.20 (31.58)     6:00.96 (31.76)
        6:32.81 (31.85)     7:04.60 (31.79)     7:36.67 (32.07)     8:08.60 (31.93)
        8:40.50 (31.90)     9:12.25 (31.75)     9:43.70 (31.45)    10:14.29 (30.59)
 87 Wesselhoft, Taylor R      15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:51.38   10:14.36        
                  26.76       56.39 (29.63)     1:26.46 (30.07)     1:56.46 (30.00)
        2:26.89 (30.43)     2:57.21 (30.32)     3:27.95 (30.74)     3:58.79 (30.84)
        4:29.63 (30.84)     5:00.76 (31.13)     5:32.20 (31.44)     6:03.64 (31.44)
        6:34.95 (31.31)     7:06.65 (31.70)     7:38.21 (31.56)     8:09.95 (31.74)
        8:41.40 (31.45)     9:12.98 (31.58)     9:44.25 (31.27)    10:14.36 (30.11)
 88 Donohue, Matthew E        15 Aquabears-CT        10:07.85   10:15.13        
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)     1:27.42 (30.32)     1:57.81 (30.39)
        2:28.65 (30.84)     2:59.78 (31.13)     3:30.79 (31.01)     4:01.96 (31.17)
        4:33.00 (31.04)     5:04.13 (31.13)     5:35.51 (31.38)     6:06.89 (31.38)
        6:37.95 (31.06)     7:09.34 (31.39)     7:40.81 (31.47)     8:11.99 (31.18)
        8:43.00 (31.01)     9:14.24 (31.24)     9:44.99 (30.75)    10:15.13 (30.14)
 89 Egan, Quinn C             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:06.85   10:15.48        
                  26.71       55.91 (29.20)     1:26.40 (30.49)     1:56.74 (30.34)
        2:27.29 (30.55)     2:57.59 (30.30)     3:28.34 (30.75)     3:59.53 (31.19)
        4:30.25 (30.72)     5:01.15 (30.90)     5:32.64 (31.49)     6:04.59 (31.95)
        6:36.97 (32.38)     7:08.86 (31.89)     7:40.86 (32.00)     8:12.55 (31.69)
        8:44.61 (32.06)     9:16.34 (31.73)     9:46.66 (30.32)    10:15.48 (28.82)
 90 Diamond, Zachary          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:05.66   10:16.38        
                  26.62       56.66 (30.04)     1:27.23 (30.57)     1:57.75 (30.52)
        2:28.72 (30.97)     2:59.27 (30.55)     3:30.20 (30.93)     4:01.48 (31.28)
        4:32.52 (31.04)     5:03.47 (30.95)     5:34.34 (30.87)     6:05.73 (31.39)
        6:36.75 (31.02)     7:08.24 (31.49)     7:39.74 (31.50)     8:11.42 (31.68)
        8:43.06 (31.64)     9:14.42 (31.36)     9:45.72 (31.30)    10:16.38 (30.66)
 91 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:00.09   10:16.97        
                  26.50       55.18 (28.68)     1:24.74 (29.56)     1:55.08 (30.34)
        2:25.53 (30.45)     2:56.17 (30.64)     3:26.67 (30.50)     3:58.21 (31.54)
        4:29.30 (31.09)     5:00.80 (31.50)     5:32.42 (31.62)     6:04.12 (31.70)
        6:35.79 (31.67)     7:07.52 (31.73)     7:39.26 (31.74)     8:11.12 (31.86)
        8:43.01 (31.89)     9:14.64 (31.63)     9:46.53 (31.89)    10:16.97 (30.44)
 92 Saunders, Brett A         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 10:02.76   10:17.57        
                  26.17       54.67 (28.50)     1:24.16 (29.49)     1:53.61 (29.45)
        2:23.96 (30.35)     2:54.11 (30.15)     3:24.66 (30.55)     3:55.60 (30.94)
        4:26.84 (31.24)     4:57.96 (31.12)     5:29.43 (31.47)     6:00.88 (31.45)
        6:32.60 (31.72)     7:04.46 (31.86)     7:36.68 (32.22)     8:09.13 (32.45)
        8:41.48 (32.35)     9:13.68 (32.20)     9:46.28 (32.60)    10:17.57 (31.29)
 93 Goldman, Elijah B         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:03.86   10:19.25        
                  26.27       54.95 (28.68)     1:24.46 (29.51)     1:54.81 (30.35)
        2:25.46 (30.65)     2:56.01 (30.55)     3:26.91 (30.90)     3:57.88 (30.97)
        4:28.96 (31.08)     5:00.32 (31.36)     5:31.65 (31.33)     6:03.33 (31.68)
        6:35.04 (31.71)     7:06.90 (31.86)     7:38.72 (31.82)     8:10.86 (32.14)
        8:43.05 (32.19)     9:15.35 (32.30)     9:47.65 (32.30)    10:19.25 (31.60)
 94 Zgorski, Kevin R          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:05.54   10:19.60        
                  26.12       55.60 (29.48)     1:25.60 (30.00)     1:55.94 (30.34)
        2:26.38 (30.44)     2:57.18 (30.80)     3:28.23 (31.05)     3:59.51 (31.28)
        4:30.75 (31.24)     5:01.99 (31.24)     5:33.26 (31.27)     6:04.55 (31.29)
        6:36.29 (31.74)     7:08.61 (32.32)     7:40.39 (31.78)     8:12.04 (31.65)
        8:44.19 (32.15)     9:16.79 (32.60)     9:48.77 (31.98)    10:19.60 (30.83)
 95 Mackenzie, Scott S        17 Eastern Express-NJ  10:08.74   10:20.97        
                  27.09       56.94 (29.85)     1:27.58 (30.64)     1:58.33 (30.75)
        2:29.40 (31.07)     3:00.52 (31.12)     3:32.03 (31.51)     4:03.42 (31.39)
        4:35.19 (31.77)     5:07.22 (32.03)     5:38.79 (31.57)     6:10.61 (31.82)
        6:42.15 (31.54)     7:14.34 (32.19)     7:46.11 (31.77)     8:18.09 (31.98)
        8:49.93 (31.84)     9:21.83 (31.90)     9:51.72 (29.89)    10:20.97 (29.25)
 96 Madden, Maxwell B         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:09.02   10:22.09        
                  27.28       57.54 (30.26)     1:28.26 (30.72)     1:59.76 (31.50)
        2:31.03 (31.27)     3:02.61 (31.58)     3:33.57 (30.96)     4:05.49 (31.92)
        4:37.09 (31.60)     5:08.63 (31.54)     5:40.04 (31.41)     6:11.97 (31.93)
        6:43.58 (31.61)     7:15.69 (32.11)     7:47.23 (31.54)     8:18.87 (31.64)
        8:50.25 (31.38)     9:22.13 (31.88)     9:52.55 (30.42)    10:22.09 (29.54)
 97 Byrne, Corey R            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:04.01   10:22.22        
                  27.55       57.79 (30.24)     1:28.78 (30.99)     1:59.63 (30.85)
        2:30.65 (31.02)     3:01.97 (31.32)     3:32.85 (30.88)     4:03.98 (31.13)
        4:35.37 (31.39)     5:06.95 (31.58)     5:38.31 (31.36)     6:10.21 (31.90)
        6:42.13 (31.92)     7:13.75 (31.62)     7:45.48 (31.73)     8:17.15 (31.67)
        8:48.67 (31.52)     9:19.72 (31.05)     9:51.37 (31.65)    10:22.22 (30.85)
 98 McNeal, Matthew J         15 Quest Swimming-VA   10:08.92   10:25.92        
                  28.13       58.00 (29.87)     1:28.29 (30.29)     1:58.48 (30.19)
        2:29.13 (30.65)     2:59.95 (30.82)     3:31.16 (31.21)     4:02.42 (31.26)
        4:34.85 (32.43)     5:06.58 (31.73)     5:38.25 (31.67)     6:10.49 (32.24)
        6:42.51 (32.02)     7:14.66 (32.15)     7:46.56 (31.90)     8:18.82 (32.26)
        8:50.78 (31.96)     9:22.91 (32.13)     9:54.63 (31.72)    10:25.92 (31.29)
 99 Maher, Sean P             18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:02.23   10:25.97        
                  27.58       57.96 (30.38)     1:28.18 (30.22)     1:59.65 (31.47)
        2:30.93 (31.28)     3:02.18 (31.25)     3:33.62 (31.44)     4:05.10 (31.48)
        4:37.13 (32.03)     5:08.74 (31.61)     5:40.28 (31.54)     6:12.30 (32.02)
        6:43.82 (31.52)     7:16.01 (32.19)     7:47.90 (31.89)     8:19.75 (31.85)
        8:51.32 (31.57)     9:22.92 (31.60)     9:54.51 (31.59)    10:25.97 (31.46)
 -- Bittel, Kristofor M       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  9:04.63L        NS        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
                15:27.79  OPEN
                15:44.29  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  16:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 15:55.28   15:30.04 JRN    
                  25.68       53.56 (27.88)     1:21.60 (28.04)     1:49.84 (28.24)
        2:17.64 (27.80)     2:45.58 (27.94)     3:13.78 (28.20)     3:41.91 (28.13)
        4:10.10 (28.19)     4:38.48 (28.38)     5:06.49 (28.01)     5:34.75 (28.26)
        6:02.96 (28.21)     6:31.15 (28.19)     6:59.38 (28.23)     7:27.55 (28.17)
        7:55.67 (28.12)     8:24.12 (28.45)     8:52.61 (28.49)     9:20.85 (28.24)
        9:49.20 (28.35)    10:17.60 (28.40)    10:46.34 (28.74)    11:14.96 (28.62)
       11:43.26 (28.30)    12:11.72 (28.46)    12:40.20 (28.48)    13:08.86 (28.66)
       13:37.59 (28.73)    14:06.16 (28.57)    14:34.74 (28.58)    15:02.93 (28.19)
       15:30.04 (27.11)
  2 Kale, John C              15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 16:05.40   15:48.50        
                  26.20       54.59 (28.39)     1:23.24 (28.65)     1:52.10 (28.86)
        2:21.12 (29.02)     2:49.89 (28.77)     3:18.71 (28.82)     3:47.40 (28.69)
        4:16.08 (28.68)     4:44.84 (28.76)     5:13.50 (28.66)     5:42.34 (28.84)
        6:11.09 (28.75)     6:39.97 (28.88)     7:08.62 (28.65)     7:37.68 (29.06)
        8:06.36 (28.68)     8:35.25 (28.89)     9:04.23 (28.98)     9:33.35 (29.12)
       10:02.22 (28.87)    10:31.02 (28.80)    10:59.97 (28.95)    11:28.79 (28.82)
       11:57.75 (28.96)    12:26.54 (28.79)    12:55.36 (28.82)    13:24.35 (28.99)
       13:53.37 (29.02)    14:22.27 (28.90)    14:51.43 (29.16)    15:20.63 (29.20)
       15:48.50 (27.87)
  3 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV 15:45.26   15:48.71        
                  25.19       53.05 (27.86)     1:20.99 (27.94)     1:49.09 (28.10)
        2:17.20 (28.11)     2:45.32 (28.12)     3:13.77 (28.45)     3:42.18 (28.41)
        4:10.63 (28.45)     4:39.09 (28.46)     5:07.66 (28.57)     5:36.46 (28.80)
        6:05.47 (29.01)     6:34.58 (29.11)     7:03.69 (29.11)     7:32.83 (29.14)
        8:02.21 (29.38)     8:31.06 (28.85)     9:00.36 (29.30)     9:29.72 (29.36)
        9:59.31 (29.59)    10:29.06 (29.75)    10:59.23 (30.17)    11:28.77 (29.54)
       11:58.08 (29.31)    12:27.37 (29.29)    12:56.97 (29.60)    13:26.23 (29.26)
       13:55.43 (29.20)    14:24.70 (29.27)    14:54.11 (29.41)    15:22.66 (28.55)
       15:48.71 (26.05)
  4 Anderson, Tyler M         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 15:56.44   15:49.52        
                  25.53       53.51 (27.98)     1:22.16 (28.65)     1:51.37 (29.21)
        2:20.38 (29.01)     2:49.11 (28.73)     3:18.15 (29.04)     3:47.31 (29.16)
        4:16.60 (29.29)     4:45.84 (29.24)     5:14.89 (29.05)     5:43.82 (28.93)
        6:12.85 (29.03)     6:41.95 (29.10)     7:11.28 (29.33)     7:40.56 (29.28)
        8:09.47 (28.91)     8:38.58 (29.11)     9:07.59 (29.01)     9:36.76 (29.17)
       10:06.32 (29.56)    10:35.47 (29.15)    11:04.76 (29.29)    11:33.98 (29.22)
       12:03.27 (29.29)    12:32.02 (28.75)    13:01.17 (29.15)    13:29.83 (28.66)
       13:58.27 (28.44)    14:26.79 (28.52)    14:55.26 (28.47)    15:22.91 (27.65)
       15:49.52 (26.61)
  5 Gross, David L            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD 16:02.57   15:54.92        
                  25.74       54.05 (28.31)     1:22.92 (28.87)     1:52.14 (29.22)
        2:21.33 (29.19)     2:50.44 (29.11)     3:19.85 (29.41)     3:49.34 (29.49)
        4:19.36 (30.02)     4:49.07 (29.71)     5:18.99 (29.92)     5:49.18 (30.19)
        6:19.31 (30.13)     6:49.41 (30.10)     7:19.57 (30.16)     7:48.12 (28.55)
        8:16.64 (28.52)     8:45.37 (28.73)     9:14.04 (28.67)     9:42.53 (28.49)
       10:10.93 (28.40)    10:39.50 (28.57)    11:08.12 (28.62)    11:36.93 (28.81)
       12:06.05 (29.12)    12:35.08 (29.03)    13:04.35 (29.27)    13:33.72 (29.37)
       14:02.84 (29.12)    14:31.76 (28.92)    15:00.98 (29.22)    15:28.49 (27.51)
       15:54.92 (26.43)
  6 McKissick, Andrew P       17 Retriever Aquati-MD 15:53.60   16:04.27        
                  25.28       53.51 (28.23)     1:22.15 (28.64)     1:51.22 (29.07)
        2:20.09 (28.87)     2:49.25 (29.16)     3:18.25 (29.00)     3:47.37 (29.12)
        4:16.70 (29.33)     4:46.01 (29.31)     5:15.27 (29.26)     5:44.56 (29.29)
        6:13.94 (29.38)     6:43.31 (29.37)     7:12.80 (29.49)     7:42.30 (29.50)
        8:11.99 (29.69)     8:41.74 (29.75)     9:11.24 (29.50)     9:40.59 (29.35)
       10:10.13 (29.54)    10:39.72 (29.59)    11:09.44 (29.72)    11:39.00 (29.56)
       12:08.61 (29.61)    12:38.11 (29.50)    13:07.52 (29.41)    13:37.18 (29.66)
       14:06.83 (29.65)    14:36.45 (29.62)    15:06.03 (29.58)    15:35.68 (29.65)
       16:04.27 (28.59)
  7 Ciocco, Samuel D          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:02.57   16:05.70        
                  26.10       54.77 (28.67)     1:23.70 (28.93)     1:52.62 (28.92)
        2:22.21 (29.59)     2:51.44 (29.23)     3:20.57 (29.13)     3:49.55 (28.98)
        4:18.59 (29.04)     4:47.34 (28.75)     5:16.29 (28.95)     5:45.74 (29.45)
        6:15.01 (29.27)     6:45.01 (30.00)     7:14.09 (29.08)     7:43.67 (29.58)
        8:13.27 (29.60)     8:42.96 (29.69)     9:12.25 (29.29)     9:41.91 (29.66)
       10:11.62 (29.71)    10:41.16 (29.54)    11:11.08 (29.92)    11:40.97 (29.89)
       12:10.94 (29.97)    12:40.92 (29.98)    13:09.87 (28.95)    13:38.68 (28.81)
       14:08.04 (29.36)    14:38.15 (30.11)    15:07.86 (29.71)    15:36.99 (29.13)
       16:05.70 (28.71)
  8 Dickson, Robert W         15 Una Dst-MA          16:05.58   16:06.66        
                  26.59       55.15 (28.56)     1:24.04 (28.89)     1:52.96 (28.92)
        2:22.13 (29.17)     2:51.40 (29.27)     3:20.67 (29.27)     3:49.87 (29.20)
        4:18.96 (29.09)     4:48.01 (29.05)     5:17.28 (29.27)     5:46.70 (29.42)
        6:16.06 (29.36)     6:45.57 (29.51)     7:15.01 (29.44)     7:44.39 (29.38)
        8:13.99 (29.60)     8:43.48 (29.49)     9:13.01 (29.53)     9:42.39 (29.38)
       10:12.09 (29.70)    10:41.72 (29.63)    11:11.48 (29.76)    11:41.13 (29.65)
       12:10.84 (29.71)    12:40.77 (29.93)    13:10.40 (29.63)    13:39.78 (29.38)
       14:09.33 (29.55)    14:38.89 (29.56)    15:08.65 (29.76)    15:37.95 (29.30)
       16:06.66 (28.71)
  9 Strauss, Christopher S    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:17.37   16:07.14        
                  25.91       54.28 (28.37)     1:23.58 (29.30)     1:52.94 (29.36)
        2:22.33 (29.39)     2:51.95 (29.62)     3:21.69 (29.74)     3:51.18 (29.49)
        4:20.44 (29.26)     4:50.04 (29.60)     5:19.36 (29.32)     5:48.89 (29.53)
        6:18.51 (29.62)     6:48.19 (29.68)     7:17.97 (29.78)     7:47.39 (29.42)
        8:17.02 (29.63)     8:46.50 (29.48)     9:15.68 (29.18)     9:45.09 (29.41)
       10:14.63 (29.54)    10:44.15 (29.52)    11:13.77 (29.62)    11:43.62 (29.85)
       12:12.74 (29.12)    12:42.24 (29.50)    13:11.74 (29.50)    13:41.31 (29.57)
       14:10.95 (29.64)    14:40.60 (29.65)    15:10.25 (29.65)    15:39.47 (29.22)
       16:07.14 (27.67)
 10 Kalibat, Peter M          17 Eastern Express-NJ  15:56.62   16:07.39        
                  25.86       53.86 (28.00)     1:22.28 (28.42)     1:50.99 (28.71)
        2:19.72 (28.73)     2:48.56 (28.84)     3:17.56 (29.00)     3:46.30 (28.74)
        4:15.24 (28.94)     4:44.27 (29.03)     5:13.63 (29.36)     5:43.12 (29.49)
        6:12.14 (29.02)     6:41.63 (29.49)     7:11.28 (29.65)     7:40.62 (29.34)
        8:10.30 (29.68)     8:39.94 (29.64)     9:09.67 (29.73)     9:39.48 (29.81)
       10:09.32 (29.84)    10:39.12 (29.80)    11:08.82 (29.70)    11:38.63 (29.81)
       12:08.97 (30.34)    12:38.77 (29.80)    13:08.99 (30.22)    13:38.90 (29.91)
       14:08.98 (30.08)    14:38.85 (29.87)    15:08.89 (30.04)    15:38.69 (29.80)
       16:07.39 (28.70)
 11 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:24.99   16:07.44        
                  26.22       54.87 (28.65)     1:24.15 (29.28)     1:53.49 (29.34)
        2:22.97 (29.48)     2:52.52 (29.55)     3:21.83 (29.31)     3:51.28 (29.45)
        4:20.77 (29.49)     4:50.43 (29.66)     5:19.51 (29.08)     5:48.90 (29.39)
        6:18.55 (29.65)     6:47.99 (29.44)     7:17.47 (29.48)     7:46.91 (29.44)
        8:16.57 (29.66)     8:46.05 (29.48)     9:15.53 (29.48)     9:44.99 (29.46)
       10:14.41 (29.42)    10:43.79 (29.38)    11:13.30 (29.51)    11:42.91 (29.61)
       12:12.50 (29.59)    12:42.34 (29.84)    13:11.99 (29.65)    13:41.78 (29.79)
       14:11.62 (29.84)    14:41.20 (29.58)    15:10.55 (29.35)    15:39.78 (29.23)
       16:07.44 (27.66)
 12 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT 15:57.92   16:12.13        
                  26.27       54.39 (28.12)     1:22.70 (28.31)     1:50.95 (28.25)
        2:19.61 (28.66)     2:48.37 (28.76)     3:17.44 (29.07)     3:46.54 (29.10)
        4:15.86 (29.32)     4:45.25 (29.39)     5:14.86 (29.61)     5:44.45 (29.59)
        6:14.17 (29.72)     6:43.59 (29.42)     7:13.39 (29.80)     7:43.04 (29.65)
        8:12.84 (29.80)     8:42.60 (29.76)     9:12.62 (30.02)     9:42.40 (29.78)
       10:12.34 (29.94)    10:42.24 (29.90)    11:12.24 (30.00)    11:42.41 (30.17)
       12:12.45 (30.04)    12:42.68 (30.23)    13:13.06 (30.38)    13:43.16 (30.10)
       14:13.10 (29.94)    14:43.27 (30.17)    15:13.62 (30.35)    15:43.75 (30.13)
       16:12.13 (28.38)
 13 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 16:33.91   16:14.84        
                  26.27       56.16 (29.89)     1:25.93 (29.77)     1:55.37 (29.44)
        2:25.07 (29.70)     2:54.79 (29.72)     3:24.91 (30.12)     3:55.22 (30.31)
        4:25.14 (29.92)     4:55.27 (30.13)     5:24.52 (29.25)     5:54.28 (29.76)
        6:24.09 (29.81)     6:53.87 (29.78)     7:23.85 (29.98)     7:53.19 (29.34)
        8:22.92 (29.73)     8:53.11 (30.19)     9:23.57 (30.46)     9:53.75 (30.18)
       10:22.99 (29.24)    10:52.80 (29.81)    11:22.36 (29.56)    11:52.06 (29.70)
       12:21.76 (29.70)    12:51.34 (29.58)    13:20.75 (29.41)    13:50.35 (29.60)
       14:19.94 (29.59)    14:49.40 (29.46)    15:18.71 (29.31)    15:47.81 (29.10)
       16:14.84 (27.03)
 14 Scobee, John L            13 Aquabears-CT        16:39.27   16:16.13        
                  26.90       56.22 (29.32)     1:25.83 (29.61)     1:55.91 (30.08)
        2:25.60 (29.69)     2:55.18 (29.58)     3:25.14 (29.96)     3:54.76 (29.62)
        4:24.48 (29.72)     4:54.22 (29.74)     5:23.92 (29.70)     5:53.87 (29.95)
        6:23.25 (29.38)     6:53.01 (29.76)     7:22.66 (29.65)     7:52.26 (29.60)
        8:21.92 (29.66)     8:51.59 (29.67)     9:21.24 (29.65)     9:50.90 (29.66)
       10:20.60 (29.70)    10:50.47 (29.87)    11:20.35 (29.88)    11:50.08 (29.73)
       12:19.83 (29.75)    12:49.70 (29.87)    13:19.63 (29.93)    13:49.57 (29.94)
       14:19.42 (29.85)    14:49.40 (29.98)    15:19.01 (29.61)    15:48.25 (29.24)
       16:16.13 (27.88)
 15 Witherow, Jordan W        16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA 16:21.39   16:20.50        
                  26.78       55.76 (28.98)     1:25.24 (29.48)     1:54.91 (29.67)
        2:24.44 (29.53)     2:53.63 (29.19)     3:23.14 (29.51)     3:52.65 (29.51)
        4:22.48 (29.83)     4:52.16 (29.68)     5:21.85 (29.69)     5:51.62 (29.77)
        6:21.45 (29.83)     6:51.57 (30.12)     7:21.52 (29.95)     7:51.31 (29.79)
        8:21.54 (30.23)     8:51.90 (30.36)     9:22.21 (30.31)     9:52.01 (29.80)
       10:22.07 (30.06)    10:51.85 (29.78)    11:22.13 (30.28)    11:52.02 (29.89)
       12:22.14 (30.12)    12:52.69 (30.55)    13:22.54 (29.85)    13:53.35 (30.81)
       14:23.88 (30.53)    14:53.82 (29.94)    15:23.34 (29.52)    15:53.33 (29.99)
       16:20.50 (27.17)
 16 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village Sw-MR 16:20.72   16:21.34        
                  26.22       54.67 (28.45)     1:23.68 (29.01)     1:52.68 (29.00)
        2:22.26 (29.58)     2:51.85 (29.59)     3:21.47 (29.62)     3:51.07 (29.60)
        4:20.79 (29.72)     4:50.78 (29.99)     5:20.84 (30.06)     5:50.73 (29.89)
        6:20.48 (29.75)     6:50.41 (29.93)     7:20.43 (30.02)     7:50.51 (30.08)
        8:20.58 (30.07)     8:50.85 (30.27)     9:20.77 (29.92)     9:50.92 (30.15)
       10:20.86 (29.94)    10:50.80 (29.94)    11:20.85 (30.05)    11:50.90 (30.05)
       12:20.97 (30.07)    12:50.94 (29.97)    13:20.96 (30.02)    13:51.07 (30.11)
       14:21.12 (30.05)    14:51.50 (30.38)    15:21.80 (30.30)    15:51.38 (29.58)
       16:21.34 (29.96)
 17 Shackleton, Herbert T     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:13.16   16:23.78        
                  26.21       54.94 (28.73)     1:24.24 (29.30)     1:53.73 (29.49)
        2:24.08 (30.35)     2:53.78 (29.70)     3:23.72 (29.94)     3:53.70 (29.98)
        4:23.56 (29.86)     4:53.42 (29.86)     5:23.13 (29.71)     5:52.84 (29.71)
        6:22.79 (29.95)     6:52.52 (29.73)     7:22.64 (30.12)     7:52.78 (30.14)
        8:22.91 (30.13)     8:52.34 (29.43)     9:22.73 (30.39)     9:52.76 (30.03)
       10:22.44 (29.68)    10:52.44 (30.00)    11:22.09 (29.65)    11:51.63 (29.54)
       12:21.27 (29.64)    12:51.59 (30.32)    13:21.75 (30.16)    13:52.09 (30.34)
       14:22.06 (29.97)    14:51.47 (29.41)    15:22.28 (30.81)    15:53.97 (31.69)
       16:23.78 (29.81)
 18 McGean, Michael B         17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  16:02.28   16:27.46        
                  25.80       54.05 (28.25)     1:22.90 (28.85)     1:52.34 (29.44)
        2:22.56 (30.22)     2:52.69 (30.13)     3:22.90 (30.21)     3:52.95 (30.05)
        4:22.97 (30.02)     4:53.09 (30.12)     5:23.04 (29.95)     5:53.06 (30.02)
        6:23.47 (30.41)     6:53.81 (30.34)     7:24.38 (30.57)     7:54.83 (30.45)
        8:25.16 (30.33)     8:55.45 (30.29)     9:25.69 (30.24)     9:56.11 (30.42)
       10:26.51 (30.40)    10:56.73 (30.22)    11:27.20 (30.47)    11:57.58 (30.38)
       12:27.78 (30.20)    12:57.95 (30.17)    13:28.38 (30.43)    13:59.01 (30.63)
       14:29.39 (30.38)    14:59.55 (30.16)    15:29.57 (30.02)    15:59.56 (29.99)
       16:27.46 (27.90)
 19 Kenney, Matthew K         14 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:07.24   16:27.95        
                  26.72       56.09 (29.37)     1:25.60 (29.51)     1:55.42 (29.82)
        2:25.43 (30.01)     2:55.54 (30.11)     3:25.34 (29.80)     3:55.27 (29.93)
        4:25.21 (29.94)     4:55.30 (30.09)     5:24.85 (29.55)     5:54.88 (30.03)
        6:25.13 (30.25)     6:55.52 (30.39)     7:25.52 (30.00)     7:55.69 (30.17)
        8:26.01 (30.32)     8:56.03 (30.02)     9:26.31 (30.28)     9:56.71 (30.40)
       10:26.75 (30.04)    10:56.64 (29.89)    11:27.03 (30.39)    11:57.29 (30.26)
       12:27.46 (30.17)    12:58.05 (30.59)    13:28.00 (29.95)    13:58.37 (30.37)
       14:28.72 (30.35)    14:58.88 (30.16)    15:29.20 (30.32)    15:59.27 (30.07)
       16:27.95 (28.68)
 20 Anderson, Ryan J          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:25.75   16:28.48        
                  27.29       56.98 (29.69)     1:26.92 (29.94)     1:57.06 (30.14)
        2:27.26 (30.20)     2:57.11 (29.85)     3:27.32 (30.21)     3:57.23 (29.91)
        4:27.81 (30.58)     4:57.30 (29.49)     5:26.94 (29.64)     5:57.36 (30.42)
        6:27.63 (30.27)     6:57.81 (30.18)     7:26.81 (29.00)     7:56.73 (29.92)
        8:27.03 (30.30)     8:56.83 (29.80)     9:26.30 (29.47)     9:56.20 (29.90)
       10:26.12 (29.92)    10:56.50 (30.38)    11:26.46 (29.96)    11:56.44 (29.98)
       12:26.78 (30.34)    12:57.54 (30.76)    13:28.35 (30.81)    13:58.36 (30.01)
       14:29.03 (30.67)    14:59.36 (30.33)    15:29.86 (30.50)    15:59.60 (29.74)
       16:28.48 (28.88)
 21 Rueda, Diego C            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:26.88   16:31.43        
                  27.40       56.95 (29.55)     1:26.79 (29.84)     1:56.68 (29.89)
        2:26.64 (29.96)     2:56.32 (29.68)     3:26.47 (30.15)     3:56.49 (30.02)
        4:26.49 (30.00)     4:56.41 (29.92)     5:26.21 (29.80)     5:56.07 (29.86)
        6:26.23 (30.16)     6:56.36 (30.13)     7:26.34 (29.98)     7:56.48 (30.14)
        8:26.80 (30.32)     8:57.04 (30.24)     9:27.31 (30.27)     9:57.51 (30.20)
       10:27.73 (30.22)    10:57.96 (30.23)    11:28.07 (30.11)    11:58.46 (30.39)
       12:28.96 (30.50)    12:59.32 (30.36)    13:29.77 (30.45)    14:00.27 (30.50)
       14:30.61 (30.34)    15:01.15 (30.54)    15:31.80 (30.65)    16:01.88 (30.08)
       16:31.43 (29.55)
 22 Pritchard, Noah Y         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD 16:34.27   16:33.67        
                  26.57       55.66 (29.09)     1:25.60 (29.94)     1:56.08 (30.48)
        2:26.37 (30.29)     2:56.66 (30.29)     3:27.12 (30.46)     3:57.88 (30.76)
        4:28.79 (30.91)     4:59.58 (30.79)     5:30.71 (31.13)     6:01.76 (31.05)
        6:32.82 (31.06)     7:03.84 (31.02)     7:35.08 (31.24)     8:06.01 (30.93)
        8:36.94 (30.93)     9:07.89 (30.95)     9:38.72 (30.83)    10:09.67 (30.95)
       10:38.36 (28.69)    11:07.62 (29.26)    11:37.15 (29.53)    12:06.92 (29.77)
       12:36.73 (29.81)    13:06.73 (30.00)    13:36.55 (29.82)    14:06.52 (29.97)
       14:35.96 (29.44)    15:05.37 (29.41)    15:35.35 (29.98)    16:05.08 (29.73)
       16:33.67 (28.59)
 23 Gliese, Alexander         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD 16:14.37   16:34.22        
                  26.99       56.39 (29.40)     1:26.30 (29.91)     1:56.59 (30.29)
        2:26.53 (29.94)     2:56.13 (29.60)     3:26.11 (29.98)     3:56.16 (30.05)
        4:26.20 (30.04)     4:56.19 (29.99)     5:26.29 (30.10)     5:56.62 (30.33)
        6:26.77 (30.15)     6:57.34 (30.57)     7:27.89 (30.55)     7:58.39 (30.50)
        8:29.03 (30.64)     8:59.58 (30.55)     9:30.12 (30.54)    10:00.48 (30.36)
       10:30.33 (29.85)    11:00.56 (30.23)    11:31.02 (30.46)    12:01.39 (30.37)
       12:31.83 (30.44)    13:02.27 (30.44)    13:32.91 (30.64)    14:03.49 (30.58)
       14:34.18 (30.69)    15:05.04 (30.86)    15:35.62 (30.58)    16:05.96 (30.34)
       16:34.22 (28.26)
 24 Lacey, Joshua D           16 Syracuse Charger-NI 16:24.59   16:34.78        
                  26.14       55.29 (29.15)     1:24.37 (29.08)     1:53.52 (29.15)
        2:23.03 (29.51)     2:52.47 (29.44)     3:22.08 (29.61)     3:51.50 (29.42)
        4:21.22 (29.72)     4:51.14 (29.92)     5:21.02 (29.88)     5:50.97 (29.95)
        6:21.21 (30.24)     6:51.50 (30.29)     7:21.79 (30.29)     7:52.28 (30.49)
        8:22.78 (30.50)     8:53.30 (30.52)     9:23.88 (30.58)     9:54.38 (30.50)
       10:25.30 (30.92)    10:56.24 (30.94)    11:27.07 (30.83)    11:57.79 (30.72)
       12:28.96 (31.17)    12:59.96 (31.00)    13:30.82 (30.86)    14:01.64 (30.82)
       14:32.60 (30.96)    15:03.52 (30.92)    15:34.17 (30.65)    16:04.85 (30.68)
       16:34.78 (29.93)
 25 Czar, Anthony M           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 16:17.12   16:38.61        
                  26.89       55.83 (28.94)     1:25.00 (29.17)     1:54.74 (29.74)
        2:24.50 (29.76)     2:54.26 (29.76)     3:24.23 (29.97)     3:54.07 (29.84)
        4:24.18 (30.11)     4:54.32 (30.14)     5:24.31 (29.99)     5:54.49 (30.18)
        6:24.87 (30.38)     6:55.26 (30.39)     7:25.62 (30.36)     7:56.09 (30.47)
        8:26.79 (30.70)     8:57.51 (30.72)     9:28.26 (30.75)     9:58.89 (30.63)
       10:29.61 (30.72)    11:00.42 (30.81)    11:31.39 (30.97)    12:02.21 (30.82)
       12:33.08 (30.87)    13:03.77 (30.69)    13:34.58 (30.81)    14:05.46 (30.88)
       14:36.66 (31.20)    15:07.38 (30.72)    15:37.98 (30.60)    16:08.58 (30.60)
       16:38.61 (30.03)
 26 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 Zeus Swim Team-CT   16:25.47   16:39.90        
                  26.54       55.79 (29.25)     1:25.60 (29.81)     1:55.45 (29.85)
        2:25.50 (30.05)     2:55.43 (29.93)     3:25.44 (30.01)     3:55.51 (30.07)
        4:25.46 (29.95)     4:55.30 (29.84)     5:25.28 (29.98)     5:55.13 (29.85)
        6:25.35 (30.22)     6:55.54 (30.19)     7:25.89 (30.35)     7:56.03 (30.14)
        8:26.68 (30.65)     8:57.15 (30.47)     9:27.12 (29.97)     9:57.72 (30.60)
       10:28.52 (30.80)    10:59.17 (30.65)    11:29.84 (30.67)    12:00.99 (31.15)
       12:31.93 (30.94)    13:02.95 (31.02)    13:33.88 (30.93)    14:05.38 (31.50)
       14:37.10 (31.72)    15:08.01 (30.91)    15:39.63 (31.62)    16:10.80 (31.17)
       16:39.90 (29.10)
 27 Rice, Samuel W            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 16:23.71   16:41.56        
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)     1:26.60 (29.87)     1:56.49 (29.89)
        2:26.32 (29.83)     2:56.07 (29.75)     3:26.04 (29.97)     3:56.08 (30.04)
        4:26.23 (30.15)     4:56.48 (30.25)     5:26.82 (30.34)     5:56.98 (30.16)
        6:27.67 (30.69)     6:58.21 (30.54)     7:28.98 (30.77)     7:59.61 (30.63)
        8:30.24 (30.63)     9:01.04 (30.80)     9:31.78 (30.74)    10:02.33 (30.55)
       10:32.87 (30.54)    11:03.85 (30.98)    11:34.56 (30.71)    12:05.08 (30.52)
       12:35.93 (30.85)    13:06.66 (30.73)    13:37.38 (30.72)    14:08.27 (30.89)
       14:39.20 (30.93)    15:09.69 (30.49)    15:40.51 (30.82)    16:11.31 (30.80)
       16:41.56 (30.25)
 28 Benvenuto, Stephen J      17 New Jersey Race-NJ  16:16.04   16:42.19        
                  27.03       56.34 (29.31)     1:26.28 (29.94)     1:56.44 (30.16)
        2:26.13 (29.69)     2:55.52 (29.39)     3:24.92 (29.40)     3:54.71 (29.79)
        4:24.43 (29.72)     4:54.22 (29.79)     5:24.00 (29.78)     5:54.04 (30.04)
        6:23.71 (29.67)     6:53.42 (29.71)     7:23.52 (30.10)     7:53.67 (30.15)
        8:24.10 (30.43)     8:54.92 (30.82)     9:25.93 (31.01)     9:57.56 (31.63)
       10:28.91 (31.35)    11:00.29 (31.38)    11:31.71 (31.42)    12:03.16 (31.45)
       12:34.48 (31.32)    13:05.69 (31.21)    13:36.77 (31.08)    14:08.23 (31.46)
       14:39.61 (31.38)    15:10.96 (31.35)    15:41.88 (30.92)    16:12.75 (30.87)
       16:42.19 (29.44)
 29 Gregory, John T           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:59.37   16:43.08        
                  27.31       57.20 (29.89)     1:27.41 (30.21)     1:58.33 (30.92)
        2:28.84 (30.51)     2:59.21 (30.37)     3:29.81 (30.60)     4:00.46 (30.65)
        4:31.02 (30.56)     5:01.80 (30.78)     5:32.33 (30.53)     6:03.21 (30.88)
        6:33.57 (30.36)     7:04.13 (30.56)     7:34.44 (30.31)     8:04.78 (30.34)
        8:35.18 (30.40)     9:05.93 (30.75)     9:36.41 (30.48)    10:07.10 (30.69)
       10:37.73 (30.63)    11:08.23 (30.50)    11:38.66 (30.43)    12:09.51 (30.85)
       12:40.42 (30.91)    13:11.40 (30.98)    13:41.88 (30.48)    14:12.95 (31.07)
       14:43.67 (30.72)    15:14.53 (30.86)    15:45.11 (30.58)    16:14.86 (29.75)
       16:43.08 (28.22)
 30 Wellborn, Mark D          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:09.84L  16:43.39        
                  27.22       57.13 (29.91)     1:27.56 (30.43)     1:58.11 (30.55)
        2:28.78 (30.67)     2:59.18 (30.40)     3:29.99 (30.81)     4:00.69 (30.70)
        4:31.07 (30.38)     5:01.56 (30.49)     5:32.30 (30.74)     6:02.97 (30.67)
        6:33.74 (30.77)     7:04.53 (30.79)     7:35.36 (30.83)     8:06.04 (30.68)
        8:36.69 (30.65)     9:07.42 (30.73)     9:37.91 (30.49)    10:08.74 (30.83)
       10:39.26 (30.52)    11:10.02 (30.76)    11:40.80 (30.78)    12:11.05 (30.25)
       12:41.49 (30.44)    13:11.91 (30.42)    13:42.37 (30.46)    14:12.84 (30.47)
       14:43.26 (30.42)    15:14.03 (30.77)    15:44.48 (30.45)    16:14.23 (29.75)
       16:43.39 (29.16)
 31 Wolter, Drew T            17 Retriever Aquati-MD 16:24.60   16:44.30        
                  27.42       56.91 (29.49)     1:26.73 (29.82)     1:57.01 (30.28)
        2:27.08 (30.07)     2:57.51 (30.43)     3:27.80 (30.29)     3:58.31 (30.51)
        4:28.76 (30.45)     4:59.13 (30.37)     5:29.56 (30.43)     5:59.94 (30.38)
        6:30.25 (30.31)     7:00.79 (30.54)     7:31.69 (30.90)     8:02.45 (30.76)
        8:33.09 (30.64)     9:03.79 (30.70)     9:34.52 (30.73)    10:05.24 (30.72)
       10:36.21 (30.97)    11:07.23 (31.02)    11:38.14 (30.91)    12:09.08 (30.94)
       12:39.93 (30.85)    13:10.81 (30.88)    13:41.82 (31.01)    14:12.68 (30.86)
       14:43.47 (30.79)    15:14.12 (30.65)    15:44.54 (30.42)    16:14.98 (30.44)
       16:44.30 (29.32)
 32 Kirchner, Michael L       17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:24.80   16:45.02        
                  27.10       56.88 (29.78)     1:27.05 (30.17)     1:57.47 (30.42)
        2:27.77 (30.30)     2:58.09 (30.32)     3:28.58 (30.49)     3:58.72 (30.14)
        4:29.02 (30.30)     4:59.25 (30.23)     5:29.33 (30.08)     5:59.62 (30.29)
        6:29.77 (30.15)     6:59.92 (30.15)     7:30.51 (30.59)     8:00.84 (30.33)
        8:31.15 (30.31)     9:01.70 (30.55)     9:32.30 (30.60)    10:03.03 (30.73)
       10:33.17 (30.14)    11:03.47 (30.30)    11:33.54 (30.07)    12:04.09 (30.55)
       12:34.71 (30.62)    13:05.77 (31.06)    13:36.75 (30.98)    14:08.20 (31.45)
       14:39.68 (31.48)    15:11.29 (31.61)    15:42.98 (31.69)    16:15.14 (32.16)
       16:45.02 (29.88)
 33 Gill, Kevin               16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 17:16.28L  16:45.32        
                  27.68       57.43 (29.75)     1:27.96 (30.53)     1:58.70 (30.74)
        2:29.22 (30.52)     2:59.88 (30.66)     3:30.32 (30.44)     4:00.99 (30.67)
        4:31.63 (30.64)     5:02.38 (30.75)     5:33.05 (30.67)     6:03.76 (30.71)
        6:34.24 (30.48)     7:04.69 (30.45)     7:35.31 (30.62)     8:06.01 (30.70)
        8:36.76 (30.75)     9:07.61 (30.85)     9:38.29 (30.68)    10:09.07 (30.78)
       10:39.74 (30.67)    11:10.43 (30.69)    11:41.06 (30.63)    12:11.59 (30.53)
       12:42.30 (30.71)    13:12.99 (30.69)    13:43.91 (30.92)    14:14.60 (30.69)
       14:45.32 (30.72)    15:16.17 (30.85)    15:46.87 (30.70)    16:16.72 (29.85)
       16:45.32 (28.60)
 34 Tonaszuck, Stephen D      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:04.99   16:45.45        
                  26.94       56.31 (29.37)     1:26.14 (29.83)     1:56.33 (30.19)
        2:26.49 (30.16)     2:56.81 (30.32)     3:27.29 (30.48)     3:58.00 (30.71)
        4:28.75 (30.75)     4:59.44 (30.69)     5:30.44 (31.00)     6:00.96 (30.52)
        6:31.73 (30.77)     7:02.78 (31.05)     7:34.31 (31.53)     8:05.59 (31.28)
        8:36.07 (30.48)     9:06.90 (30.83)     9:37.87 (30.97)    10:08.71 (30.84)
       10:39.52 (30.81)    11:10.12 (30.60)    11:40.70 (30.58)    12:11.34 (30.64)
       12:41.91 (30.57)    13:12.20 (30.29)    13:42.65 (30.45)    14:13.15 (30.50)
       14:43.60 (30.45)    15:14.28 (30.68)    15:45.00 (30.72)    16:15.72 (30.72)
       16:45.45 (29.73)
 35 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:40.40   16:46.47        
                  25.65       53.65 (28.00)     1:22.35 (28.70)     1:51.50 (29.15)
        2:20.53 (29.03)     2:49.34 (28.81)     3:18.35 (29.01)     3:47.67 (29.32)
        4:17.24 (29.57)     4:47.04 (29.80)     5:17.16 (30.12)     5:47.15 (29.99)
        6:16.73 (29.58)     6:47.06 (30.33)     7:17.84 (30.78)     7:48.91 (31.07)
        8:19.73 (30.82)     8:50.85 (31.12)     9:21.66 (30.81)     9:52.49 (30.83)
       10:24.06 (31.57)    10:56.11 (32.05)    11:27.77 (31.66)    12:00.13 (32.36)
       12:31.95 (31.82)    13:03.06 (31.11)    13:35.07 (32.01)    14:06.89 (31.82)
       14:38.80 (31.91)    15:10.89 (32.09)    15:42.66 (31.77)    16:14.83 (32.17)
       16:46.47 (31.64)
 36 Maxian, Ondrej S          17 Princeton Piranh-NJ 16:40.00   16:48.43        
                  27.57       56.80 (29.23)     1:26.56 (29.76)     1:56.59 (30.03)
        2:26.93 (30.34)     2:57.20 (30.27)     3:27.73 (30.53)     3:58.33 (30.60)
        4:28.79 (30.46)     4:59.24 (30.45)     5:29.87 (30.63)     6:00.25 (30.38)
        6:30.80 (30.55)     7:01.36 (30.56)     7:32.03 (30.67)     8:02.37 (30.34)
        8:33.07 (30.70)     9:03.59 (30.52)     9:34.29 (30.70)    10:05.00 (30.71)
       10:35.71 (30.71)    11:06.78 (31.07)    11:37.84 (31.06)    12:08.86 (31.02)
       12:40.09 (31.23)    13:11.54 (31.45)    13:42.76 (31.22)    14:13.71 (30.95)
       14:45.02 (31.31)    15:16.21 (31.19)    15:47.42 (31.21)    16:18.32 (30.90)
       16:48.43 (30.11)
 37 Wilkins, Dominic R        17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 16:27.54   16:50.93        
                  27.06       56.23 (29.17)     1:25.88 (29.65)     1:55.83 (29.95)
        2:25.68 (29.85)     2:55.72 (30.04)     3:25.96 (30.24)     3:56.28 (30.32)
        4:26.67 (30.39)     4:57.40 (30.73)     5:27.84 (30.44)     5:58.77 (30.93)
        6:29.16 (30.39)     6:59.99 (30.83)     7:30.93 (30.94)     8:02.30 (31.37)
        8:32.58 (30.28)     9:03.16 (30.58)     9:33.55 (30.39)    10:04.23 (30.68)
       10:34.87 (30.64)    11:05.93 (31.06)    11:37.56 (31.63)    12:08.85 (31.29)
       12:39.85 (31.00)    13:11.35 (31.50)    13:42.93 (31.58)    14:14.37 (31.44)
       14:46.36 (31.99)    15:17.95 (31.59)    15:49.16 (31.21)    16:20.52 (31.36)
       16:50.93 (30.41)
 38 Attile, Trevor A          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:09.41   16:51.90        
                  26.31       56.04 (29.73)     1:26.08 (30.04)     1:56.10 (30.02)
        2:27.18 (31.08)     2:58.19 (31.01)     3:29.38 (31.19)     4:00.20 (30.82)
        4:31.52 (31.32)     5:02.58 (31.06)     5:33.53 (30.95)     6:04.74 (31.21)
        6:35.86 (31.12)     7:06.92 (31.06)     7:37.98 (31.06)     8:09.15 (31.17)
        8:40.27 (31.12)     9:11.65 (31.38)     9:43.03 (31.38)    10:14.41 (31.38)
       10:45.67 (31.26)    11:16.95 (31.28)    11:48.64 (31.69)    12:19.91 (31.27)
       12:51.10 (31.19)    13:22.22 (31.12)    13:53.25 (31.03)    14:24.71 (31.46)
       14:55.73 (31.02)    15:26.38 (30.65)    15:56.46 (30.08)    16:25.98 (29.52)
       16:51.90 (25.92)
 39 Saunders, Brett A         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:38.86   16:52.28        
                  26.19       54.81 (28.62)     1:24.61 (29.80)     1:54.85 (30.24)
        2:25.66 (30.81)     2:56.54 (30.88)     3:27.61 (31.07)     3:58.56 (30.95)
        4:29.25 (30.69)     4:59.87 (30.62)     5:30.79 (30.92)     6:01.98 (31.19)
        6:32.96 (30.98)     7:04.03 (31.07)     7:35.24 (31.21)     8:06.34 (31.10)
        8:37.39 (31.05)     9:08.22 (30.83)     9:39.18 (30.96)    10:09.99 (30.81)
       10:40.78 (30.79)    11:12.08 (31.30)    11:43.16 (31.08)    12:14.66 (31.50)
       12:45.72 (31.06)    13:16.87 (31.15)    13:48.06 (31.19)    14:19.18 (31.12)
       14:50.47 (31.29)    15:21.67 (31.20)    15:52.55 (30.88)    16:23.49 (30.94)
       16:52.28 (28.79)
 40 Mauk, James E             16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:43.31   16:53.40        
                  26.77       55.85 (29.08)     1:25.80 (29.95)     1:56.39 (30.59)
        2:26.97 (30.58)     2:57.55 (30.58)     3:28.16 (30.61)     3:59.28 (31.12)
        4:30.03 (30.75)     5:00.97 (30.94)     5:31.74 (30.77)     6:02.72 (30.98)
        6:33.69 (30.97)     7:04.48 (30.79)     7:35.47 (30.99)     8:06.84 (31.37)
        8:37.83 (30.99)     9:08.70 (30.87)     9:39.93 (31.23)    10:10.90 (30.97)
       10:41.83 (30.93)    11:12.94 (31.11)    11:44.49 (31.55)    12:15.87 (31.38)
       12:46.66 (30.79)    13:18.42 (31.76)    13:49.64 (31.22)    14:21.28 (31.64)
       14:52.83 (31.55)    15:23.52 (30.69)    15:54.04 (30.52)    16:24.30 (30.26)
       16:53.40 (29.10)
 41 Hammond, Lukas S          17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:28.01   16:54.61        
                  26.78       56.90 (30.12)     1:27.08 (30.18)     1:57.42 (30.34)
        2:27.84 (30.42)     2:58.06 (30.22)     3:28.51 (30.45)     3:59.10 (30.59)
        4:29.44 (30.34)     5:00.14 (30.70)     5:31.13 (30.99)     6:02.01 (30.88)
        6:33.22 (31.21)     7:04.27 (31.05)     7:35.43 (31.16)     8:06.23 (30.80)
        8:37.07 (30.84)     9:08.06 (30.99)     9:39.18 (31.12)    10:10.03 (30.85)
       10:41.02 (30.99)    11:12.41 (31.39)    11:43.92 (31.51)    12:15.18 (31.26)
       12:46.41 (31.23)    13:17.74 (31.33)    13:49.10 (31.36)    14:20.42 (31.32)
       14:51.74 (31.32)    15:22.78 (31.04)    15:53.80 (31.02)    16:25.06 (31.26)
       16:54.61 (29.55)
 42 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:02.82   16:55.48        
                  27.45       57.37 (29.92)     1:27.76 (30.39)     1:58.14 (30.38)
        2:28.99 (30.85)     2:59.88 (30.89)     3:31.01 (31.13)     4:02.46 (31.45)
        4:33.87 (31.41)     5:05.39 (31.52)     5:36.83 (31.44)     6:08.57 (31.74)
        6:40.59 (32.02)     7:12.34 (31.75)     7:43.96 (31.62)     8:15.43 (31.47)
        8:46.93 (31.50)     9:18.39 (31.46)     9:49.61 (31.22)    10:20.75 (31.14)
       10:51.16 (30.41)    11:21.88 (30.72)    11:52.70 (30.82)    12:23.23 (30.53)
       12:53.88 (30.65)    13:24.53 (30.65)    13:55.13 (30.60)    14:25.91 (30.78)
       14:56.31 (30.40)    15:26.75 (30.44)    15:57.07 (30.32)    16:26.95 (29.88)
       16:55.48 (28.53)
 43 Kunze, Colin J            17 New York City Aq-MR 10:09.89   16:57.31        
                  26.59       56.26 (29.67)     1:26.46 (30.20)     1:56.92 (30.46)
        2:27.51 (30.59)     2:58.29 (30.78)     3:29.60 (31.31)     4:00.57 (30.97)
        4:31.65 (31.08)     5:02.62 (30.97)     5:33.50 (30.88)     6:04.07 (30.57)
        6:35.30 (31.23)     7:06.36 (31.06)     7:37.47 (31.11)     8:08.81 (31.34)
        8:40.31 (31.50)     9:11.44 (31.13)     9:42.91 (31.47)    10:13.72 (30.81)
       10:45.09 (31.37)    11:17.09 (32.00)    11:48.47 (31.38)    12:19.84 (31.37)
       12:51.50 (31.66)    13:22.39 (30.89)    13:53.52 (31.13)    14:25.31 (31.79)
       14:56.81 (31.50)    15:27.38 (30.57)    15:57.12 (29.74)    16:27.52 (30.40)
       16:57.31 (29.79)
 44 Benner, Will E            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:55.73   16:58.20        
                  27.29       57.29 (30.00)     1:27.81 (30.52)     1:58.04 (30.23)
        2:28.74 (30.70)     2:59.23 (30.49)     3:29.87 (30.64)     4:00.66 (30.79)
        4:31.71 (31.05)     5:02.96 (31.25)     5:33.64 (30.68)     6:04.65 (31.01)
        6:35.37 (30.72)     7:06.59 (31.22)     7:37.88 (31.29)     8:08.95 (31.07)
        8:40.06 (31.11)     9:11.11 (31.05)     9:42.52 (31.41)    10:13.55 (31.03)
       10:44.70 (31.15)    11:16.02 (31.32)    11:47.21 (31.19)    12:18.60 (31.39)
       12:49.98 (31.38)    13:21.21 (31.23)    13:52.52 (31.31)    14:23.65 (31.13)
       14:55.14 (31.49)    15:26.45 (31.31)    15:57.93 (31.48)    16:28.60 (30.67)
       16:58.20 (29.60)
 45 Ho, Ian Y                 15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  10:09.64   17:04.83        
                  28.25       59.24 (30.99)     1:30.18 (30.94)     2:00.88 (30.70)
        2:32.04 (31.16)     3:03.19 (31.15)     3:34.05 (30.86)     4:04.97 (30.92)
        4:36.28 (31.31)     5:07.63 (31.35)     5:38.84 (31.21)     6:10.10 (31.26)
        6:41.53 (31.43)     7:12.76 (31.23)     7:44.26 (31.50)     8:15.28 (31.02)
        8:46.57 (31.29)     9:17.69 (31.12)     9:49.15 (31.46)    10:20.52 (31.37)
       10:51.87 (31.35)    11:22.90 (31.03)    11:54.19 (31.29)    12:25.41 (31.22)
       12:56.67 (31.26)    13:28.11 (31.44)    13:59.07 (30.96)    14:30.45 (31.38)
       15:01.54 (31.09)    15:32.69 (31.15)    16:04.02 (31.33)    16:35.21 (31.19)
       17:04.83 (29.62)
 46 Dunseith, Sam C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:58.06   17:05.80        
                  26.90       56.51 (29.61)     1:26.81 (30.30)     1:57.00 (30.19)
        2:27.40 (30.40)     2:58.05 (30.65)     3:28.88 (30.83)     3:59.69 (30.81)
        4:30.04 (30.35)     5:00.81 (30.77)     5:31.16 (30.35)     6:02.06 (30.90)
        6:32.99 (30.93)     7:04.14 (31.15)     7:35.61 (31.47)     8:06.82 (31.21)
        8:38.43 (31.61)     9:09.86 (31.43)     9:41.52 (31.66)    10:13.65 (32.13)
       10:45.03 (31.38)    11:16.47 (31.44)    11:48.58 (32.11)    12:20.65 (32.07)
       12:51.90 (31.25)    13:22.99 (31.09)    13:54.98 (31.99)    14:27.29 (32.31)
       14:59.18 (31.89)    15:31.07 (31.89)    16:02.83 (31.76)    16:35.00 (32.17)
       17:05.80 (30.80)
 47 Maxian, Daniel G          14 Princeton Piranh-NJ 10:04.31   17:10.65        
                  26.18       55.10 (28.92)     1:25.15 (30.05)     1:55.74 (30.59)
        2:26.29 (30.55)     2:57.03 (30.74)     3:27.81 (30.78)     3:58.54 (30.73)
        4:29.95 (31.41)     5:01.32 (31.37)     5:33.11 (31.79)     6:04.46 (31.35)
        6:35.84 (31.38)     7:07.54 (31.70)     7:39.48 (31.94)     8:11.13 (31.65)
        8:42.63 (31.50)     9:14.02 (31.39)     9:45.72 (31.70)    10:17.31 (31.59)
       10:48.83 (31.52)    11:21.00 (32.17)    11:52.89 (31.89)    12:24.36 (31.47)
       12:56.17 (31.81)    13:27.78 (31.61)    13:59.89 (32.11)    14:32.02 (32.13)
       15:04.10 (32.08)    15:36.17 (32.07)    16:08.01 (31.84)    16:39.72 (31.71)
       17:10.65 (30.93)
 48 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:08.87L  17:11.85        
                  26.96       56.04 (29.08)     1:25.73 (29.69)     1:55.85 (30.12)
        2:26.10 (30.25)     2:56.33 (30.23)     3:26.82 (30.49)     3:57.61 (30.79)
        4:28.45 (30.84)     4:59.44 (30.99)     5:30.61 (31.17)     6:01.92 (31.31)
        6:33.43 (31.51)     7:05.04 (31.61)     7:36.46 (31.42)     8:08.06 (31.60)
        8:39.79 (31.73)     9:11.34 (31.55)     9:43.21 (31.87)    10:15.08 (31.87)
       10:47.15 (32.07)    11:18.97 (31.82)    11:51.00 (32.03)    12:23.16 (32.16)
       12:55.17 (32.01)    13:27.54 (32.37)    13:59.83 (32.29)    14:31.98 (32.15)
       15:04.30 (32.32)    15:36.26 (31.96)    16:08.77 (32.51)    16:40.84 (32.07)
       17:11.85 (31.01)
 49 Femiano, Andrew S         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:30.65   17:17.23        
                  27.99       58.32 (30.33)     1:29.09 (30.77)     1:59.86 (30.77)
        2:30.86 (31.00)     3:01.95 (31.09)     3:33.23 (31.28)     4:04.49 (31.26)
        4:35.89 (31.40)     5:07.24 (31.35)     5:38.73 (31.49)     6:10.50 (31.77)
        6:42.26 (31.76)     7:14.00 (31.74)     7:45.82 (31.82)     8:18.00 (32.18)
        8:49.67 (31.67)     9:21.29 (31.62)     9:53.23 (31.94)    10:25.00 (31.77)
       10:56.84 (31.84)    11:28.69 (31.85)    12:00.80 (32.11)    12:32.64 (31.84)
       13:04.53 (31.89)    13:36.34 (31.81)    14:07.91 (31.57)    14:40.02 (32.11)
       15:11.25 (31.23)    15:42.64 (31.39)    16:14.15 (31.51)    16:46.18 (32.03)
       17:17.23 (31.05)
 50 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:00.09   17:19.50        
                  27.01       56.17 (29.16)     1:25.84 (29.67)     1:55.99 (30.15)
        2:26.45 (30.46)     2:57.04 (30.59)     3:28.02 (30.98)     3:59.11 (31.09)
        4:30.25 (31.14)     5:01.70 (31.45)     5:32.67 (30.97)     6:04.23 (31.56)
        6:35.98 (31.75)     7:07.34 (31.36)     7:39.38 (32.04)     8:11.48 (32.10)
        8:43.66 (32.18)     9:15.69 (32.03)     9:47.75 (32.06)    10:19.43 (31.68)
       10:51.45 (32.02)    11:24.24 (32.79)    11:56.65 (32.41)    12:28.97 (32.32)
       13:01.36 (32.39)    13:34.08 (32.72)    14:06.61 (32.53)    14:39.45 (32.84)
       15:12.14 (32.69)    15:44.65 (32.51)    16:16.82 (32.17)    16:49.08 (32.26)
       17:19.50 (30.42)
 51 Goldman, Elijah B         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:03.86   17:21.44        
                  27.23       57.03 (29.80)     1:27.51 (30.48)     1:58.55 (31.04)
        2:29.24 (30.69)     3:00.19 (30.95)     3:31.06 (30.87)     4:02.45 (31.39)
        4:33.72 (31.27)     5:05.02 (31.30)     5:36.74 (31.72)     6:08.61 (31.87)
        6:40.71 (32.10)     7:12.38 (31.67)     7:44.72 (32.34)     8:16.40 (31.68)
        8:48.02 (31.62)     9:20.12 (32.10)     9:52.11 (31.99)    10:24.28 (32.17)
       10:56.62 (32.34)    11:28.84 (32.22)    12:00.90 (32.06)    12:33.00 (32.10)
       13:05.34 (32.34)    13:37.64 (32.30)    14:10.09 (32.45)    14:42.48 (32.39)
       15:14.72 (32.24)    15:47.04 (32.32)    16:19.33 (32.29)    16:50.98 (31.65)
       17:21.44 (30.46)
 52 Maher, Sean P             18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:02.23   17:43.12        
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)     1:28.32 (30.61)     1:59.30 (30.98)
        2:30.59 (31.29)     3:02.02 (31.43)     3:33.79 (31.77)     4:05.36 (31.57)
        4:37.19 (31.83)     5:09.29 (32.10)     5:41.25 (31.96)     6:13.41 (32.16)
        6:45.83 (32.42)     7:18.44 (32.61)     7:51.06 (32.62)     8:23.56 (32.50)
        8:56.17 (32.61)     9:28.66 (32.49)    10:01.48 (32.82)    10:34.29 (32.81)
       11:07.80 (33.51)    11:40.39 (32.59)    12:13.49 (33.10)    12:46.68 (33.19)
       13:19.68 (33.00)    13:52.51 (32.83)    14:25.46 (32.95)    14:58.70 (33.24)
       15:31.68 (32.98)    16:04.94 (33.26)    16:37.78 (32.84)    17:10.66 (32.88)
       17:43.12 (32.46)
 -- Harrigan, Connor L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:29.22         DQ        
 -- Young, Bracebridge H      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:22.85         NS        
 -- Bittel, Kristofor M       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT 10:09.88         NS        
 -- Hermreck, Mark J          15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:28.26         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 46.83   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                49.29  OPEN
                50.29  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 UN-NL-MA               45.66      45.82#OPEN   
                  21.85       45.82 (23.97)                                        
  2 Nee, Shawn X              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     49.42      49.48 JRN    
                  23.99       49.48 (25.49)                                        
  3 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    49.72      49.85 JRN    
                  24.43       49.85 (25.42)                                        
  4 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    49.50      49.91 JRN    
                  24.18       49.91 (25.73)                                        
  5 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.86      50.49        
                  24.67       50.49 (25.82)                                        
  6 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    50.12      50.61        
                  24.43       50.61 (26.18)                                        
  7 Brinton, Matthew J        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    51.12      50.81        
                  24.57       50.81 (26.24)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.25      52.12        
                  25.15       52.12 (26.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.46      51.06        
                  24.89       51.06 (26.17)                                        
 10 Gleason, David X          22 New York City Aq-MR    51.40      51.17        
                  24.74       51.17 (26.43)                                        
 11 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI    51.57      51.45        
                  25.04       51.45 (26.41)                                        
 12 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR    51.76      51.70        
                  24.95       51.70 (26.75)                                        
 13 Coleman, Evan M           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    51.56      51.79        
                  25.08       51.79 (26.71)                                        
 14 Shebat, John F            16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.48      51.86        
                  24.92       51.86 (26.94)                                        
 15 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.80      52.29        
                  25.43       52.29 (26.86)                                        
 16 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA     51.74      52.72        
                  25.30       52.72 (27.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lumpkin, Joseph T         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    52.39      51.55        
                  24.96       51.55 (26.59)                                        
 18 Gravel, Jerry D           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.16      51.90        
                  25.13       51.90 (26.77)                                        
 19 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.10      52.06        
                  25.61       52.06 (26.45)                                        
 20 Gabel, Austin M           18 Retriever Aquati-MD    51.99      52.25        
                  25.45       52.25 (26.80)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    52.18      52.29        
                  25.70       52.29 (26.59)                                        
 22 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.29      52.61        
                  25.70       52.61 (26.91)                                        
 23 Misak, Zachary T          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    52.13      52.85        
                  25.45       52.85 (27.40)                                        
 -- Rowe, David Y             16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    52.26         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 46.83   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                49.29  OPEN
                50.29  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 UN-NL-MA               47.07      45.66#qOPEN  
                  21.90       45.66 (23.76)                                        
  2 Nee, Shawn X              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     50.23      49.42 qJRN   
                  24.08       49.42 (25.34)                                        
  3 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.65      49.50 qJRN   
                  23.85       49.50 (25.65)                                        
  4 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    50.95      49.72 qJRN   
                  24.33       49.72 (25.39)                                        
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.01      50.12 qJRN   
                  24.44       50.12 (25.68)                                        
  6 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     49.75      50.86 q      
                  24.89       50.86 (25.97)                                        
  7 Brinton, Matthew J        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.26      51.12 q      
                  24.94       51.12 (26.18)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.32      51.25 q      
                  24.96       51.25 (26.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gleason, David X          22 New York City Aq-MR    51.01      51.40 q      
                  25.09       51.40 (26.31)                                        
 10 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.75      51.46 q      
                  25.25       51.46 (26.21)                                        
 11 Shebat, John F            16 Nation's Capital-PV    50.76      51.48 q      
                  24.82       51.48 (26.66)                                        
 12 Coleman, Evan M           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    53.29      51.56 q      
                  25.25       51.56 (26.31)                                        
 13 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.10      51.57 q      
                  24.94       51.57 (26.63)                                        
 14 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA     52.75      51.74 q      
                  24.89       51.74 (26.85)                                        
 15 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR    52.65      51.76 q      
                  25.14       51.76 (26.62)                                        
 16 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.79      51.80 q      
                  25.33       51.80 (26.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gabel, Austin M           18 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.41      51.99 q      
                  25.38       51.99 (26.61)                                        
 18 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.96      52.10 q      
                  25.73       52.10 (26.37)                                        
 19 Misak, Zachary T          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    51.55      52.13 q      
                  25.48       52.13 (26.65)                                        
 20 Gravel, Jerry D           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.06      52.16 q      
                  25.07       52.16 (27.09)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    54.20      52.18 q      
                  25.65       52.18 (26.53)                                        
 22 Rowe, David Y             16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    52.52      52.26 q      
                  25.65       52.26 (26.61)                                        
 23 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     53.13      52.29 q      
                  25.54       52.29 (26.75)                                        
 24 Lumpkin, Joseph T         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    52.60      52.39 q      
                  25.24       52.39 (27.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Khalafalla, Ali A         16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    52.84      52.53        
                  25.76       52.53 (26.77)                                        
 26 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.94      52.56        
                  25.39       52.56 (27.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marshall, Kyle W          16 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.14      52.67        
                  25.65       52.67 (27.02)                                        
 28 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.21      52.69        
                  25.75       52.69 (26.94)                                        
 29 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    51.38      52.70        
                  25.17       52.70 (27.53)                                        
 30 Wolfgang, Zeke G          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.98      52.72        
                  25.31       52.72 (27.41)                                        
 30 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    52.82      52.72        
                  25.22       52.72 (27.50)                                        
 32 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    51.84      52.78        
                  25.72       52.78 (27.06)                                        
 33 Gross, David L            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    52.86      52.82        
                  26.07       52.82 (26.75)                                        
 34 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.96      52.91        
                  25.98       52.91 (26.93)                                        
 35 Carestia, Brandon M       18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    53.35      52.92        
                  25.40       52.92 (27.52)                                        
 36 McDonnell, Richard F      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    53.00      52.93        
                  25.64       52.93 (27.29)                                        
 37 Kennedy, Ben F            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.85      53.10        
                  25.90       53.10 (27.20)                                        
 38 McMurray, Evan L          20 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    52.78      53.11        
                  26.07       53.11 (27.04)                                        
 39 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.20      53.22        
                  25.75       53.22 (27.47)                                        
 40 O'Hara, Aidan C           18 Nation's Capital-PV    53.28      53.25        
                  25.93       53.25 (27.32)                                        
 41 Smith, Richard C          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     52.49      53.26        
                  25.77       53.26 (27.49)                                        
 42 Pletz, Daniel R           18 Peters Township-AM     52.21      53.32        
                  25.75       53.32 (27.57)                                        
 43 Liu, Kevin H              14 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.51      53.33        
                  25.95       53.33 (27.38)                                        
 44 Wilson, James T           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.54      53.37        
                  25.64       53.37 (27.73)                                        
 45 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.57      53.39        
                  26.05       53.39 (27.34)                                        
 46 Chin, Robert              17 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.53      53.45        
                  25.94       53.45 (27.51)                                        
 47 Breschi, Dominic A        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.80      53.56        
                  25.92       53.56 (27.64)                                        
 48 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.99      53.58        
                  26.21       53.58 (27.37)                                        
 49 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    54.64      53.66        
                  26.47       53.66 (27.19)                                        
 50 Hoke, Chad J              18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    53.42      53.67        
                  25.93       53.67 (27.74)                                        
 50 Niness, Jason S           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.08      53.67        
                  26.44       53.67 (27.23)                                        
 52 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.01      53.69        
                  25.99       53.69 (27.70)                                        
 53 Young, Cameron D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    53.78      53.70        
                  26.69       53.70 (27.01)                                        
 54 Delancey, Jay D           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.59      53.75        
                  25.98       53.75 (27.77)                                        
 55 Schaub, Kevin F           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.29      53.80        
                  26.30       53.80 (27.50)                                        
 55 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    53.74      53.80        
                  25.99       53.80 (27.81)                                        
 57 Goroshko, Jake            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.67      53.85        
                  25.47       53.85 (28.38)                                        
 58 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 New York City Aq-MR    54.47      53.88        
                  26.19       53.88 (27.69)                                        
 59 Foss, Justin A            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.91      53.91        
                  26.35       53.91 (27.56)                                        
 59 Sperandio, Alec           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.48      53.91        
                  26.26       53.91 (27.65)                                        
 61 Wilson, Ian M             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.34      53.97        
                  26.45       53.97 (27.52)                                        
 62 Delfranco, Scott A        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.25      53.98        
                  25.63       53.98 (28.35)                                        
 63 Wang, Alvin M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.87      54.04        
                  25.82       54.04 (28.22)                                        
 64 Shea, John P              13 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.66      54.09        
                  26.39       54.09 (27.70)                                        
 64 Connolly, Evan G          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.14      54.09        
                  26.41       54.09 (27.68)                                        
 66 Zitelny, Edan             18 Team Suffolk-MR        54.22      54.12        
                  26.34       54.12 (27.78)                                        
 67 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.43      54.17        
                  26.60       54.17 (27.57)                                        
 68 Simon, Connor T           16 York Swim Club-PV      55.09      54.18        
                  26.34       54.18 (27.84)                                        
 69 Zhang, Aron               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.87      54.20        
                  25.96       54.20 (28.24)                                        
 70 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.74      54.30        
                  25.91       54.30 (28.39)                                        
 71 Poole, Robert C           15 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.11      54.35        
                  26.69       54.35 (27.66)                                        
 71 Grant, Lenny              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.63      54.35        
                  26.53       54.35 (27.82)                                        
 73 Milburn, Ian C            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    54.56      54.36        
                  26.29       54.36 (28.07)                                        
 74 Tse, Jeffrey C            16 Greater Baltimor-MD    54.17      54.43        
                  26.17       54.43 (28.26)                                        
 75 Skinner, Grant M          17 Frederick Area S-MD    54.31      54.44        
                  26.27       54.44 (28.17)                                        
 76 Howell, William J         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    52.96      54.45        
                  26.39       54.45 (28.06)                                        
 77 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     53.33      54.47        
                  26.05       54.47 (28.42)                                        
 78 Hoelting, Zachary S       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.84      54.49        
                  26.64       54.49 (27.85)                                        
 79 Orlowski, Colin           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.69      54.54        
                  26.84       54.54 (27.70)                                        
 80 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.17      54.58        
                  26.39       54.58 (28.19)                                        
 80 Todd, Adam R              15 Baltimore Jewish-MD    54.70      54.58        
                  26.57       54.58 (28.01)                                        
 80 Bean, Clifford B          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.08      54.58        
                  26.72       54.58 (27.86)                                        
 83 Batista, Jonathan J       16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.50      54.64        
                  26.56       54.64 (28.08)                                        
 84 Paz, Maciej               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.05      54.66        
                  26.19       54.66 (28.47)                                        
 85 Beland, Andrew J          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.44      54.67        
                  27.07       54.67 (27.60)                                        
 86 Cherry, Lucas B           17 York Swim Club-PV      54.56      54.70        
                  27.00       54.70 (27.70)                                        
 87 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:01.96L     54.74        
                  27.03       54.74 (27.71)                                        
 88 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.00      54.87        
                  26.63       54.87 (28.24)                                        
 89 Atkinson, Denny L         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    54.64      54.88        
                  26.76       54.88 (28.12)                                        
 90 McGoey, Matthew R         14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.57      54.93        
                  26.82       54.93 (28.11)                                        
 91 Naff, Wilson G            15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    54.91      54.99        
                  26.66       54.99 (28.33)                                        
 92 O'Dea, Daniel J           17 Virginia Gators-VA     54.65      55.00        
                  27.20       55.00 (27.80)                                        
 93 Lazris, David I           18 Columbia Aquatic-MD    53.71      55.04        
                  26.70       55.04 (28.34)                                        
 93 Sweeney, Tim              17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.39      55.04        
                  26.83       55.04 (28.21)                                        
 95 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.09      55.05        
                  26.76       55.05 (28.29)                                        
 96 Burgwardt, Frederick H    17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    53.69      55.08        
                  26.93       55.08 (28.15)                                        
 97 Lamparella, Jacob R       15 HoCo Aquatics-MD       54.60      55.14        
                  26.62       55.14 (28.52)                                        
 98 Fadley, Cameron A         18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    53.46      55.15        
                  26.35       55.15 (28.80)                                        
 99 Brackmann, Cameron D      16 Stafford Aquatic-VA    54.79      55.16        
                  27.12       55.16 (28.04)                                        
 99 Daly, Eoghan D            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.34      55.16        
                  27.48       55.16 (27.68)                                        
101 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.65      55.18        
                  26.59       55.18 (28.59)                                        
102 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.36      55.20        
                  26.71       55.20 (28.49)                                        
103 Voulopos, Kristian P      17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    55.01      55.24        
                  27.31       55.24 (27.93)                                        
104 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.87      55.27        
                  26.89       55.27 (28.38)                                        
105 Straub, Evan T            16 Greater Baltimor-MD    54.79      55.29        
                  27.01       55.29 (28.28)                                        
106 Allison, Brad E           15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    55.73      55.30        
                  27.01       55.30 (28.29)                                        
107 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.42      55.31        
                  27.05       55.31 (28.26)                                        
108 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    54.94      55.34        
                  27.40       55.34 (27.94)                                        
109 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.39      55.37        
                  26.75       55.37 (28.62)                                        
110 Vonheeringen, Austin K    16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.55      55.40        
                  26.91       55.40 (28.49)                                        
111 Timm, David               17 Sharks Swim Team-VA    56.10      55.42        
                  27.73       55.42 (27.69)                                        
112 Kahl, Christopher A       15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    54.77      55.43        
                  26.79       55.43 (28.64)                                        
112 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.66      55.43        
                  26.78       55.43 (28.65)                                        
114 Alderson, Ryan P          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.74      55.45        
                  27.19       55.45 (28.26)                                        
115 Hutchinson, William S     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     55.33      55.53        
                  27.03       55.53 (28.50)                                        
116 Morrill, Daniel W         15 Virginia Gators-VA     54.75      55.54        
                  27.31       55.54 (28.23)                                        
116 Souza, Nicholas W         17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    54.60      55.54        
                  27.06       55.54 (28.48)                                        
116 Gliese, Alexander         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    54.50      55.54        
                  27.11       55.54 (28.43)                                        
119 Devore, Kyle A            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.77      55.55        
                  26.99       55.55 (28.56)                                        
120 Morin, Alec M             18 Regency Park Swi-VA    55.85      55.58        
                  26.84       55.58 (28.74)                                        
121 Kaplan, Zachary I         15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.77      55.70        
                  26.89       55.70 (28.81)                                        
122 Arcaz, Arthur C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.62      55.90        
                  27.46       55.90 (28.44)                                        
123 Henneman, John L          14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.69      55.93        
                  27.03       55.93 (28.90)                                        
124 Rigby, Steven B           17 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.81      55.99        
                  27.21       55.99 (28.78)                                        
125 Shannon, Brad D           16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    54.95      56.27        
                  27.98       56.27 (28.29)                                        
126 Gu, Kevin                 13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.65      56.33        
                  27.44       56.33 (28.89)                                        
127 Maxwell, Brennan A        16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    55.98      56.35        
                  27.21       56.35 (29.14)                                        
128 Fan, Arthur F             14 Golden Comets Sw-NI    54.26      56.48        
                  27.87       56.48 (28.61)                                        
129 Valceanu, Michael D       15 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    56.10      56.52        
                  28.10       56.52 (28.42)                                        
130 Lin, Alex S               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.03      56.55        
                  27.97       56.55 (28.58)                                        
131 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.14      56.59        
                  27.70       56.59 (28.89)                                        
132 Chatterton, Alexander J   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:02.69L     56.62        
                  27.40       56.62 (29.22)                                        
133 Tavoletti, Vincent F      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    56.41      56.68        
                  27.28       56.68 (29.40)                                        
134 Hedlund, Justin D         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.10      56.89        
                  28.15       56.89 (28.74)                                        
135 Brennan, Thomas J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.61      56.92        
                  27.49       56.92 (29.43)                                        
136 Jessen, Daniel P          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.07      56.94        
                  27.06       56.94 (29.88)                                        
137 Cargill, Adler W          15 Virginia Gators-VA     55.01      57.05        
                  28.15       57.05 (28.90)                                        
138 Newnam, Samuel R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    56.98      57.06        
                  27.29       57.06 (29.77)                                        
139 Pennington, Alex S        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.34      57.24        
                  27.92       57.24 (29.32)                                        
140 Althoff, Zachariah T      13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.20      57.25        
                  28.13       57.25 (29.12)                                        
141 Sturges, James W          17 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    55.81      57.42        
                  27.97       57.42 (29.45)                                        
142 Adejumo, Philip O         16 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.55      57.44        
                  27.52       57.44 (29.92)                                        
143 Walsh, Garrett C          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.42      57.52        
                  28.51       57.52 (29.01)                                        
144 Romanchuk, Joshua P       20 Frederick Area S-MD  1:01.26      57.87        
                  28.31       57.87 (29.56)                                        
145 Novak, Nathan J           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:00.42      58.39        
                  28.49       58.39 (29.90)                                        
146 Kimbel, Nathan H          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.77      58.47        
                  28.71       58.47 (29.76)                                        
147 Zucker, Jacob S           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.47      59.20        
                  29.18       59.20 (30.02)                                        
148 Potter, Zachary D         15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.71      59.80        
                  29.00       59.80 (30.80)                                        
 -- Caverly, Robert E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.40         DQ        
 -- Saleh, Mohamed            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    53.41         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    50.04         DQ        
 -- Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM    54.38         DQ        
 -- Hegazi, Ahmed A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    54.81         DQ        
 -- Chamness, Conor A         18 York Swim Club-PV      54.08         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.58   3/28/2010 Josh Friedel, RAYS-VA                      
                1:47.99  OPEN
                1:49.19  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.05    1:49.57        
                  26.07       53.71 (27.64)     1:21.59 (27.88)     1:49.57 (27.98)
  2 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:51.63    1:49.87        
                  26.47       54.54 (28.07)     1:22.52 (27.98)     1:49.87 (27.35)
  3 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.19    1:51.28        
                  26.00       54.10 (28.10)     1:23.07 (28.97)     1:51.28 (28.21)
  4 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:51.88    1:52.43        
                  26.48       55.22 (28.74)     1:24.32 (29.10)     1:52.43 (28.11)
  5 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:51.90    1:52.50        
                  26.05       54.25 (28.20)     1:23.66 (29.41)     1:52.50 (28.84)
  6 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:52.39    1:52.93        
                  26.27       54.72 (28.45)     1:23.95 (29.23)     1:52.93 (28.98)
  7 Gross, David L            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:51.14    1:53.33        
                  26.91       55.54 (28.63)     1:25.23 (29.69)     1:53.33 (28.10)
  8 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:52.76    1:53.50        
                  26.59       54.94 (28.35)     1:24.44 (29.50)     1:53.50 (29.06)
B - Final
  9 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:53.57    1:51.70        
                  26.54       54.90 (28.36)     1:23.31 (28.41)     1:51.70 (28.39)
 10 Coleman, Evan M           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:54.61    1:51.79        
                  26.30       54.53 (28.23)     1:23.53 (29.00)     1:51.79 (28.26)
 11 Gabel, Austin M           18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:52.92    1:51.84        
                  26.83       55.44 (28.61)     1:24.06 (28.62)     1:51.84 (27.78)
 12 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.97    1:52.72        
                  26.84       55.24 (28.40)     1:23.98 (28.74)     1:52.72 (28.74)
 13 Sperandio, Alec           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:55.34    1:55.04        
                  26.75       55.95 (29.20)     1:25.69 (29.74)     1:55.04 (29.35)
 13 Marshall, Kyle W          16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:55.02    1:55.04        
                  26.80       55.88 (29.08)     1:25.61 (29.73)     1:55.04 (29.43)
 15 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:53.93    1:56.14        
                  26.65       55.85 (29.20)     1:25.73 (29.88)     1:56.14 (30.41)
 16 Niness, Jason S           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.36    1:57.04        
                  26.93       55.88 (28.95)     1:26.50 (30.62)     1:57.04 (30.54)
C - Final
 17 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.52    1:49.38        
                  25.99       54.01 (28.02)     1:22.11 (28.10)     1:49.38 (27.27)
 18 Hoelting, Zachary S       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.09    1:55.23        
                  27.40       56.62 (29.22)     1:26.10 (29.48)     1:55.23 (29.13)
 19 Smith, Grayson T          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.36    1:55.31        
                  26.97       56.07 (29.10)     1:25.73 (29.66)     1:55.31 (29.58)
 20 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:56.33    1:55.35        
                  27.68       56.71 (29.03)     1:26.18 (29.47)     1:55.35 (29.17)
 21 Young, Cameron D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:55.63    1:56.68        
                  28.77       58.54 (29.77)     1:28.27 (29.73)     1:56.68 (28.41)
 22 Chin, Robert              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.17    1:56.82        
                  28.26       57.94 (29.68)     1:27.72 (29.78)     1:56.82 (29.10)
 23 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 New York City Aq-MR  1:55.83    1:58.11        
                  26.96       56.69 (29.73)     1:27.50 (30.81)     1:58.11 (30.61)
 24 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.00    2:04.87        
                  28.79     1:00.88 (32.09)     1:32.87 (31.99)     2:04.87 (32.00)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.58   3/28/2010 Josh Friedel, RAYS-VA                      
                1:47.99  OPEN
                1:49.19  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:48.63    1:48.86 qJRN   
                  25.21       52.30 (27.09)     1:20.42 (28.12)     1:48.86 (28.44)
  2 Nee, Shawn X              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:47.56    1:49.81 q      
                  25.98       53.48 (27.50)     1:21.59 (28.11)     1:49.81 (28.22)
  3 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:55.50    1:50.51 q      
                  26.44       54.80 (28.36)     1:22.53 (27.73)     1:50.51 (27.98)
  4 Gross, David L            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:50.81    1:51.14 q      
                  26.20       53.89 (27.69)     1:22.30 (28.41)     1:51.14 (28.84)
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:53.33    1:51.35 q      
                  25.96       54.05 (28.09)     1:23.15 (29.10)     1:51.35 (28.20)
  6 O'Hara, Aidan C           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.97    1:51.59 q      
                  26.39       54.63 (28.24)     1:23.45 (28.82)     1:51.59 (28.14)
  7 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:55.44    1:51.63 q      
                  26.58       54.85 (28.27)     1:23.47 (28.62)     1:51.63 (28.16)
  8 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:53.41    1:51.77 q      
                  26.11       54.05 (27.94)     1:22.59 (28.54)     1:51.77 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:53.85    1:51.88 q      
                  26.02       54.67 (28.65)     1:23.74 (29.07)     1:51.88 (28.14)
 10 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:51.86    1:51.90 q      
                  26.47       55.21 (28.74)     1:23.94 (28.73)     1:51.90 (27.96)
 11 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.08    1:52.05 q      
                  26.70       55.21 (28.51)     1:24.00 (28.79)     1:52.05 (28.05)
 12 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:50.54    1:52.19 q      
                  25.70       54.03 (28.33)     1:23.86 (29.83)     1:52.19 (28.33)
 13 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:52.42    1:52.39 q      
                  26.37       54.89 (28.52)     1:23.91 (29.02)     1:52.39 (28.48)
 14 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:55.85    1:52.50 q      
                  25.86       54.28 (28.42)     1:23.63 (29.35)     1:52.50 (28.87)
 15 Schaub, Kevin F           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.65    1:52.71 q      
                  26.60       54.74 (28.14)     1:23.61 (28.87)     1:52.71 (29.10)
 16 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:52.07    1:52.76 q      
                  26.42       55.12 (28.70)     1:24.04 (28.92)     1:52.76 (28.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gabel, Austin M           18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:51.93    1:52.92 q      
                  26.64       54.95 (28.31)     1:23.74 (28.79)     1:52.92 (29.18)
 18 Pletz, Daniel R           18 Peters Township-AM   1:55.98    1:53.03 q      
                  26.16       54.81 (28.65)     1:23.94 (29.13)     1:53.03 (29.09)
 19 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:51.22    1:53.51 q      
                  26.24       54.88 (28.64)     1:23.97 (29.09)     1:53.51 (29.54)
 20 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:51.73    1:53.57 q      
                  26.79       55.28 (28.49)     1:24.37 (29.09)     1:53.57 (29.20)
 21 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:58.16    1:53.59 q      
                  27.12       55.61 (28.49)     1:24.47 (28.86)     1:53.59 (29.12)
 22 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.10    1:53.93 q      
                  26.53       55.61 (29.08)     1:24.96 (29.35)     1:53.93 (28.97)
 23 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:52.67    1:53.97 q      
                  26.85       55.52 (28.67)     1:24.79 (29.27)     1:53.97 (29.18)
 24 Liu, Kevin H              14 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:01.52    1:54.15 q      
                  26.03       54.15 (28.12)     1:23.81 (29.66)     1:54.15 (30.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.18    1:54.19        
                  27.02       56.11 (29.09)     1:25.10 (28.99)     1:54.19 (29.09)
 26 Brinton, Matthew J        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.99    1:54.37        
                  25.97       54.65 (28.68)     1:24.60 (29.95)     1:54.37 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Beland, Andrew J          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:53.71    1:54.47        
                  27.08       55.72 (28.64)     1:25.29 (29.57)     1:54.47 (29.18)
 28 Coleman, Evan M           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:55.65    1:54.61        
                  26.82       55.81 (28.99)     1:25.49 (29.68)     1:54.61 (29.12)
 29 Gliese, Alexander         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:55.57    1:54.78        
                  27.11       56.61 (29.50)     1:26.31 (29.70)     1:54.78 (28.47)
 30 Misak, Zachary T          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:55.80    1:54.97        
                  26.79       55.76 (28.97)     1:25.45 (29.69)     1:54.97 (29.52)
 31 Marshall, Kyle W          16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:57.04    1:55.02        
                  26.60       55.61 (29.01)     1:25.24 (29.63)     1:55.02 (29.78)
 32 Carestia, Brandon M       18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:56.18    1:55.15        
                  26.78       55.90 (29.12)     1:25.52 (29.62)     1:55.15 (29.63)
 33 Sperandio, Alec           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.68    1:55.34        
                  27.37       56.44 (29.07)     1:25.98 (29.54)     1:55.34 (29.36)
 34 Niness, Jason S           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.37    1:55.36        
                  26.58       55.41 (28.83)     1:25.97 (30.56)     1:55.36 (29.39)
 35 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:48.81    1:55.52        
                  26.44       55.33 (28.89)     1:25.30 (29.97)     1:55.52 (30.22)
 36 Young, Cameron D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:56.14    1:55.63        
                  27.54       56.41 (28.87)     1:26.39 (29.98)     1:55.63 (29.24)
 37 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 New York City Aq-MR  1:57.72    1:55.83        
                  26.72       55.98 (29.26)     1:25.70 (29.72)     1:55.83 (30.13)
 37 Kale, John C              15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:56.38    1:55.83        
                  26.59       55.98 (29.39)     1:26.30 (30.32)     1:55.83 (29.53)
 39 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.06    1:56.00        
                  26.89       56.30 (29.41)     1:26.37 (30.07)     1:56.00 (29.63)
 40 Wolfgang, Zeke G          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.19    1:56.05        
                  26.68       55.89 (29.21)     1:25.75 (29.86)     1:56.05 (30.30)
 41 Hoelting, Zachary S       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.83    1:56.09        
                  27.16       55.86 (28.70)     1:25.94 (30.08)     1:56.09 (30.15)
 42 Chin, Robert              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.74    1:56.17        
                  28.18       57.32 (29.14)     1:27.38 (30.06)     1:56.17 (28.79)
 43 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:57.37    1:56.33        
                  27.77       57.11 (29.34)     1:26.76 (29.65)     1:56.33 (29.57)
 44 Smith, Grayson T          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.20    1:56.36        
                  26.90       55.61 (28.71)     1:25.65 (30.04)     1:56.36 (30.71)
 45 Lumpkin, Joseph T         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:56.42    1:56.91        
                  26.39       55.35 (28.96)     1:26.00 (30.65)     1:56.91 (30.91)
 46 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:56.29    1:57.01        
                  26.07       55.22 (29.15)     1:26.01 (30.79)     1:57.01 (31.00)
 47 Poole, Robert C           15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:57.22    1:57.16        
                  27.60       56.86 (29.26)     1:26.82 (29.96)     1:57.16 (30.34)
 48 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:52.12    1:57.20        
                  26.46       55.61 (29.15)     1:25.67 (30.06)     1:57.20 (31.53)
 49 Wilson, Ian M             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:57.13    1:57.22        
                  27.35       56.50 (29.15)     1:26.88 (30.38)     1:57.22 (30.34)
 50 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:55.41    1:57.25        
                  27.27       56.54 (29.27)     1:27.00 (30.46)     1:57.25 (30.25)
 51 Daly, Eoghan D            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.99    1:57.35        
                  27.96       57.36 (29.40)     1:27.34 (29.98)     1:57.35 (30.01)
 52 Smith, Richard C          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:54.43    1:57.49        
                  27.53       57.01 (29.48)     1:27.46 (30.45)     1:57.49 (30.03)
 53 Wilson, James T           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.74    1:57.52        
                  26.63       55.37 (28.74)     1:25.95 (30.58)     1:57.52 (31.57)
 54 Brackmann, Cameron D      16 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:59.52    1:57.57        
                  27.96       57.72 (29.76)     1:27.64 (29.92)     1:57.57 (29.93)
 55 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:59.11    1:57.81        
                  27.60       57.71 (30.11)     1:28.39 (30.68)     1:57.81 (29.42)
 56 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:14.79L   1:57.83        
                  27.00       57.20 (30.20)     1:27.29 (30.09)     1:57.83 (30.54)
 57 Batista, Jonathan J       16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:56.80    1:57.87        
                  28.07       57.58 (29.51)     1:27.01 (29.43)     1:57.87 (30.86)
 58 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.20    1:58.00        
                  27.71       57.48 (29.77)     1:27.81 (30.33)     1:58.00 (30.19)
 59 Delfranco, Scott A        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.29    1:58.01        
                  26.72       55.92 (29.20)     1:26.54 (30.62)     1:58.01 (31.47)
 60 Breschi, Dominic A        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.90    1:58.08        
                  26.73       56.14 (29.41)     1:27.54 (31.40)     1:58.08 (30.54)
 61 Devito, Matthew L         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.17    1:58.20        
                  27.77       57.34 (29.57)     1:27.96 (30.62)     1:58.20 (30.24)
 62 Stoffel, Peter L          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:58.98    1:58.24        
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)     1:27.45 (30.60)     1:58.24 (30.79)
 63 Holder, Kevin P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:58.49    1:58.25        
                  27.74       57.60 (29.86)     1:27.71 (30.11)     1:58.25 (30.54)
 64 Souza, Nicholas W         17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:59.09    1:58.35        
                  28.31       58.30 (29.99)     1:28.47 (30.17)     1:58.35 (29.88)
 65 Vipperman, Drew S         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:59.42    1:58.44        
                  28.32       58.18 (29.86)     1:28.23 (30.05)     1:58.44 (30.21)
 66 Grant, Lenny              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.10    1:58.59        
                  28.22       58.48 (30.26)     1:28.67 (30.19)     1:58.59 (29.92)
 67 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.82    1:58.63        
                  27.87       57.53 (29.66)     1:27.89 (30.36)     1:58.63 (30.74)
 68 Barry, Kyle               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.44    1:58.65        
                  27.71       57.51 (29.80)     1:28.08 (30.57)     1:58.65 (30.57)
 69 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   1:57.19    1:58.71        
                  27.47       57.18 (29.71)     1:27.86 (30.68)     1:58.71 (30.85)
 70 Skinner, Grant M          17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:58.39    1:58.92        
                  27.71       57.86 (30.15)     1:28.75 (30.89)     1:58.92 (30.17)
 71 Naff, Wilson G            15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:57.98    1:59.06        
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)     1:28.40 (30.70)     1:59.06 (30.66)
 72 Michalovic, Ivan A        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.19    1:59.07        
                  27.18       56.39 (29.21)     1:27.67 (31.28)     1:59.07 (31.40)
 73 Wang, Alvin M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.74    1:59.19        
                  28.59       58.41 (29.82)     1:28.62 (30.21)     1:59.19 (30.57)
 74 Becouvarakis, Zachary G   15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:57.64    1:59.29        
                  28.03       58.11 (30.08)     1:28.54 (30.43)     1:59.29 (30.75)
 75 Vonheeringen, Austin K    16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.54    1:59.45        
                  27.65       57.84 (30.19)     1:28.79 (30.95)     1:59.45 (30.66)
 76 Rigby, Steven B           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.17    1:59.57        
                  28.20       57.83 (29.63)     1:28.72 (30.89)     1:59.57 (30.85)
 77 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.84    1:59.60        
                  27.72       57.06 (29.34)     1:28.13 (31.07)     1:59.60 (31.47)
 78 Dickson, Robert W         15 Una Dst-MA           1:58.14    1:59.61        
                  28.94       58.67 (29.73)     1:29.03 (30.36)     1:59.61 (30.58)
 79 Howell, William J         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:59.11    1:59.67        
                  27.62       57.49 (29.87)     1:28.13 (30.64)     1:59.67 (31.54)
 80 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.09    1:59.88        
                  28.31       58.54 (30.23)     1:29.16 (30.62)     1:59.88 (30.72)
 81 Orlowski, Colin           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.70    1:59.89        
                  28.24       58.27 (30.03)     1:29.06 (30.79)     1:59.89 (30.83)
 82 Shea, John P              13 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:58.47    1:59.91        
                  28.14       58.54 (30.40)     1:29.78 (31.24)     1:59.91 (30.13)
 83 Tse, Jeffrey C            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:59.07    2:00.00        
                  27.98       58.10 (30.12)     1:29.07 (30.97)     2:00.00 (30.93)
 84 Simon, Connor T           16 York Swim Club-PV    1:56.66    2:00.04        
                  27.41       57.33 (29.92)     1:28.46 (31.13)     2:00.04 (31.58)
 85 Voulopos, Kristian P      17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:58.17    2:00.06        
                  28.13       58.09 (29.96)     1:29.43 (31.34)     2:00.06 (30.63)
 86 Lin, Alex S               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.20    2:00.08        
                  28.07       58.22 (30.15)     1:29.14 (30.92)     2:00.08 (30.94)
 87 Kahl, Christopher A       15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:59.19    2:00.23        
                  27.61       57.12 (29.51)     1:28.47 (31.35)     2:00.23 (31.76)
 88 Lazris, David I           18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:55.89    2:00.26        
                  28.14       58.01 (29.87)     1:28.97 (30.96)     2:00.26 (31.29)
 89 Soong, Avery W            16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:57.84    2:00.43        
                  28.00       57.73 (29.73)     1:28.60 (30.87)     2:00.43 (31.83)
 90 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.85    2:00.44        
                  27.84       57.52 (29.68)     1:28.91 (31.39)     2:00.44 (31.53)
 91 Morrill, Daniel W         15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.88    2:00.48        
                  28.32       58.15 (29.83)     1:29.54 (31.39)     2:00.48 (30.94)
 92 Hutchinson, William S     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:58.90    2:00.61        
                  28.14       58.30 (30.16)     1:29.45 (31.15)     2:00.61 (31.16)
 93 Saunders, Brett A         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:01.98    2:00.64        
                  27.75       57.93 (30.18)     1:29.69 (31.76)     2:00.64 (30.95)
 93 Shannon, Brad D           16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:58.94    2:00.64        
                  28.50       58.32 (29.82)     1:28.87 (30.55)     2:00.64 (31.77)
 95 Sweeney, Tim              17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.76    2:00.66        
                  28.47       58.90 (30.43)     1:29.89 (30.99)     2:00.66 (30.77)
 96 Straub, Evan T            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:58.86    2:00.78        
                  27.85       58.56 (30.71)     1:29.88 (31.32)     2:00.78 (30.90)
 97 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.76    2:00.80        
                  27.10       57.31 (30.21)     1:28.55 (31.24)     2:00.80 (32.25)
 98 Edwards, Jeremy G         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:59.26    2:00.87        
                  28.79       59.25 (30.46)     1:30.18 (30.93)     2:00.87 (30.69)
 99 Gu, Kevin                 13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.75    2:01.07        
                  27.83       58.42 (30.59)     1:29.84 (31.42)     2:01.07 (31.23)
100 Devore, Kyle A            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.34    2:01.09        
                  27.84       57.93 (30.09)     1:29.41 (31.48)     2:01.09 (31.68)
101 McDonnell, Richard F      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:57.14    2:01.24        
                  27.33       56.87 (29.54)     1:28.76 (31.89)     2:01.24 (32.48)
102 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.13    2:01.25        
                  28.28       58.01 (29.73)     1:29.53 (31.52)     2:01.25 (31.72)
103 Kunze, Colin J            17 New York City Aq-MR  1:58.30    2:01.33        
                  28.52       58.19 (29.67)     1:29.41 (31.22)     2:01.33 (31.92)
104 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.40    2:01.34        
                  27.61       58.40 (30.79)     1:29.93 (31.53)     2:01.34 (31.41)
105 McGoey, Matthew R         14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.35    2:01.50        
                  28.07       58.52 (30.45)     1:30.71 (32.19)     2:01.50 (30.79)
106 Ewart, Alex J             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.62    2:01.52        
                  28.20       58.12 (29.92)     1:30.01 (31.89)     2:01.52 (31.51)
107 Atkinson, Denny L         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:58.95    2:01.53        
                  28.25       58.72 (30.47)     1:30.03 (31.31)     2:01.53 (31.50)
108 Alderson, Ryan P          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.10    2:01.61        
                  27.17       56.70 (29.53)     1:28.54 (31.84)     2:01.61 (33.07)
109 Telford, Sean S           17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.10    2:01.72        
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)     1:29.67 (31.28)     2:01.72 (32.05)
109 Arcaz, Arthur C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.11    2:01.72        
                  28.43       58.67 (30.24)     1:30.21 (31.54)     2:01.72 (31.51)
111 Hedlund, Justin D         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.42    2:02.15        
                  28.39       58.80 (30.41)     1:30.57 (31.77)     2:02.15 (31.58)
112 Timm, David               17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:58.35    2:02.22        
                  29.67     1:00.48 (30.81)     1:31.83 (31.35)     2:02.22 (30.39)
113 O'Dea, Daniel J           17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.76    2:02.53        
                  28.14       58.26 (30.12)     1:30.47 (32.21)     2:02.53 (32.06)
114 Cargill, Adler W          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.70    2:02.65        
                  28.99       59.69 (30.70)     1:31.68 (31.99)     2:02.65 (30.97)
114 Beley, Jake C             17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:00.26    2:02.65        
                  28.51       58.36 (29.85)     1:29.30 (30.94)     2:02.65 (33.35)
116 Reynolds, Mitchell A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.10    2:02.95        
                  29.42     1:00.11 (30.69)     1:31.89 (31.78)     2:02.95 (31.06)
117 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.77    2:03.08        
                  27.79       59.29 (31.50)     1:31.15 (31.86)     2:03.08 (31.93)
118 Althoff, Zachariah T      13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.02    2:03.35        
                  28.88       59.44 (30.56)     1:31.18 (31.74)     2:03.35 (32.17)
119 Fan, Arthur F             14 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:01.01    2:03.58        
                  28.28       58.95 (30.67)     1:30.73 (31.78)     2:03.58 (32.85)
120 Chatterton, Alexander J   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.00    2:03.61        
                  27.30       58.31 (31.01)     1:30.68 (32.37)     2:03.61 (32.93)
121 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.03    2:03.84        
                  28.72       59.07 (30.35)     1:31.44 (32.37)     2:03.84 (32.40)
122 Shebat, John F            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.65    2:04.41        
                  27.08       56.32 (29.24)     1:27.45 (31.13)     2:04.41 (36.96)
123 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:58.73    2:05.24        
                  28.98       59.72 (30.74)     1:32.44 (32.72)     2:05.24 (32.80)
124 Huckstep, Brett J         16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:06.40    2:06.15        
                  29.10     1:00.55 (31.45)     1:33.31 (32.76)     2:06.15 (32.84)
125 Rubenstein, Jacob R       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.10    2:07.17        
                  29.30     1:00.83 (31.53)     1:33.77 (32.94)     2:07.17 (33.40)
126 Kuster, Stephen M         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.76    2:09.09        
                  30.02     1:01.98 (31.96)     1:35.46 (33.48)     2:09.09 (33.63)
 -- Saleh, Mohamed            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA  1:56.43         DQ        
 -- Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:55.44         DQ        
 -- Brown, James H            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:00.84         DQ        
 -- Indek, Clarke W           17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:55.85         DQ        
 -- Connolly, Evan G          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.96         DQ        
 -- Williamson, Jeffrey D     17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:52.66         NS        
 -- O'Connell, Sean P         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.02         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.14   3/16/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                            
                55.59  OPEN
                56.39  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Brendan P         22 Greater Phila Aq-MA    53.35      52.93#OPEN   
                  24.80       52.93 (28.13)                                        
  2 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J   22 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.18      54.68 OPEN   
                  26.04       54.68 (28.64)                                        
  3 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV       55.96      55.12 OPEN   
                  25.85       55.12 (29.27)                                        
  4 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.62      57.05        
                  26.48       57.05 (30.57)                                        
  5 Ruddle, Kyle S            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.92      57.27        
                  26.73       57.27 (30.54)                                        
  6 Diaz, David G             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.32      57.72        
                  27.30       57.72 (30.42)                                        
  7 Dimarco, David M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.90      58.22        
                  27.10       58.22 (31.12)                                        
  8 Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.73      58.45        
                  27.58       58.45 (30.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hausler, Ryan M           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.18      57.53        
                  26.85       57.53 (30.68)                                        
 10 Blum, Kevin M             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.21      57.76        
                  27.38       57.76 (30.38)                                        
 11 Grimm, Harrison M         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.96      57.89        
                  27.33       57.89 (30.56)                                        
 12 Rosenberger, Andrew S     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.87      58.91        
                  27.89       58.91 (31.02)                                        
 13 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.38      59.09        
                  27.71       59.09 (31.38)                                        
 14 Nagle, Harris A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.74      59.15        
                  27.41       59.15 (31.74)                                        
 15 Yu, Colburn C             17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.89      59.50        
                  28.12       59.50 (31.38)                                        
 16 Andronov, Daniel R        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.82      59.70        
                  28.22       59.70 (31.48)                                        
C - Final
 17 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.10      58.79        
                  27.87       58.79 (30.92)                                        
 18 Buzard, Christopher R     18 Peters Township-AM     59.19      59.24        
                  27.41       59.24 (31.83)                                        
 19 Chatterton, Alexander J   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.53      59.33        
                  28.03       59.33 (31.30)                                        
 20 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.23      59.54        
                  27.99       59.54 (31.55)                                        
 21 Brown, James H            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.46      59.73        
                  27.95       59.73 (31.78)                                        
 22 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.95      59.87        
                  28.34       59.87 (31.53)                                        
 23 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.42      59.90        
                  28.19       59.90 (31.71)                                        
 24 Pease, Nathan W           20 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.01    1:00.21        
                  28.45     1:00.21 (31.76)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                55.59  OPEN
                56.39  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chatterton, Alexander J   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT      58.96        
                  27.92       58.96 (31.04)                                        
  2 Dunn, Collin M            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT       NT      59.42        
                  28.38       59.42 (31.04)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.14   3/16/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                            
                55.59  OPEN
                56.39  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Brendan P         22 Greater Phila Aq-MA    53.03      53.35 qOPEN  
                  25.05       53.35 (28.30)                                        
  2 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J   22 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.30      55.18 qOPEN  
                  26.11       55.18 (29.07)                                        
  3 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV       55.21      55.96 qJRN   
                  26.33       55.96 (29.63)                                        
  4 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.22      56.62 q      
                  26.27       56.62 (30.35)                                        
  5 Diaz, David G             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.68      57.32 q      
                  27.02       57.32 (30.30)                                        
  6 Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.86      57.73 q      
                  27.23       57.73 (30.50)                                        
  7 Dimarco, David M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.66      57.90 q      
                  27.17       57.90 (30.73)                                        
  8 Ruddle, Kyle S            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.96      57.92 q      
                  27.18       57.92 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimm, Harrison M         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.76      57.96 q      
                  26.81       57.96 (31.15)                                        
 10 Hausler, Ryan M           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.46      58.18 q      
                  27.37       58.18 (30.81)                                        
 11 Blum, Kevin M             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.52      58.21 q      
                  27.49       58.21 (30.72)                                        
 12 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD    59.09      58.38 q      
                  28.03       58.38 (30.35)                                        
 13 Nagle, Harris A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.36      58.74 q      
                  27.37       58.74 (31.37)                                        
 14 Andronov, Daniel R        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.72      58.82 q      
                  27.81       58.82 (31.01)                                        
 15 Rosenberger, Andrew S     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.58      58.87 q      
                  27.80       58.87 (31.07)                                        
 16 Yu, Colburn C             17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.10      58.89 q      
                  27.82       58.89 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.76      58.95 q      
                  28.11       58.95 (30.84)                                        
 18 Pease, Nathan W           20 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.17      59.01 q      
                  28.07       59.01 (30.94)                                        
 19 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.25      59.02 q      
                  27.90       59.02 (31.12)                                        
 20 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.39      59.10 q      
                  27.66       59.10 (31.44)                                        
 21 Buzard, Christopher R     18 Peters Township-AM     59.15      59.19 q      
                  27.51       59.19 (31.68)                                        
 22 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.83      59.23 q      
                  27.84       59.23 (31.39)                                        
 23 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.36      59.42 q      
                  28.16       59.42 (31.26)                                        
 24 Brown, James H            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.51      59.46 q      
                  27.88       59.46 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chatterton, Alexander J   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.26      59.53        
                  28.12       59.53 (31.41)                                        
 26 Dunn, Collin M            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.02     J59.53        
                  28.42       59.53 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.76      59.74        
                  27.52       59.74 (32.22)                                        
 28 Paxton, Kyle P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    59.49      59.77        
                  28.35       59.77 (31.42)                                        
 28 Cavotti, Spencer B        17 Fork Union Aquat-VA  1:00.76      59.77        
                  27.86       59.77 (31.91)                                        
 30 Cannarozzi, Ralph         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.90      59.82        
                  27.93       59.82 (31.89)                                        
 31 Hardy, Carter F           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.23      59.85        
                  27.48       59.85 (32.37)                                        
 32 Frerichs, Reese P         18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    59.24      59.87        
                  28.02       59.87 (31.85)                                        
 33 Brodeur, Jonathan W       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.76      59.98        
                  28.40       59.98 (31.58)                                        
 34 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.94    1:00.00        
                  28.43     1:00.00 (31.57)                                        
 35 Ceneviva, Steven M        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.35    1:00.01        
                  28.77     1:00.01 (31.24)                                        
 36 Vance, Jared A            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    59.54    1:00.04        
                  28.07     1:00.04 (31.97)                                        
 37 Hoke, Chad J              18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:01.39    1:00.07        
                  28.06     1:00.07 (32.01)                                        
 38 Gravel, Jerry D           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    57.83    1:00.10        
                  27.69     1:00.10 (32.41)                                        
 38 Parker, Jacob A           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.72    1:00.10        
                  27.94     1:00.10 (32.16)                                        
 40 Fu, Jason Z               16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.12    1:00.11        
                  28.47     1:00.11 (31.64)                                        
 41 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.65    1:00.13        
                  28.16     1:00.13 (31.97)                                        
 42 Pettinichi, Michael A     16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.06    1:00.14        
                  28.10     1:00.14 (32.04)                                        
 43 Cardona, Guilherme B      19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.55    1:00.15        
                  28.54     1:00.15 (31.61)                                        
 44 Sekowski, Anthony R       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.78    1:00.21        
                  27.97     1:00.21 (32.24)                                        
 45 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.65    1:00.32        
                  28.66     1:00.32 (31.66)                                        
 46 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.14    1:00.45        
                  28.47     1:00.45 (31.98)                                        
 47 Galen, Brady J            17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:00.00    1:00.48        
                  28.66     1:00.48 (31.82)                                        
 48 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.41    1:00.50        
                  28.35     1:00.50 (32.15)                                        
 49 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.74    1:00.62        
                  28.31     1:00.62 (32.31)                                        
 50 Young, Bracebridge H      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:02.14    1:00.64        
                  29.12     1:00.64 (31.52)                                        
 51 Milani, Adib S            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.87    1:00.66        
                  28.63     1:00.66 (32.03)                                        
 51 Bank, Alex B              15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:00.64    1:00.66        
                  28.64     1:00.66 (32.02)                                        
 53 Mergy, Caius J            17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.73    1:00.72        
                  28.23     1:00.72 (32.49)                                        
 53 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.44    1:00.72        
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)                                        
 55 Elsayed, Karim A          16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    59.68    1:00.73        
                  28.08     1:00.73 (32.65)                                        
 56 Fadley, Cameron A         18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.92    1:00.75        
                  28.21     1:00.75 (32.54)                                        
 57 Rocchi, Paul J            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.21    1:00.76        
                  28.17     1:00.76 (32.59)                                        
 58 Yarberough, Darnell T     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:01.14    1:00.78        
                  28.89     1:00.78 (31.89)                                        
 59 Walsh, Garrett C          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.22    1:00.80        
                  28.20     1:00.80 (32.60)                                        
 60 Hansen, Cory A            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.45    1:00.81        
                  27.98     1:00.81 (32.83)                                        
 61 Huckstep, Brett J         16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:00.69    1:00.83        
                  28.59     1:00.83 (32.24)                                        
 62 Anderson, Max I           18 Fork Union Aquat-VA  1:02.06    1:00.87        
                  28.63     1:00.87 (32.24)                                        
 62 Lin, Eric H               16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.12    1:00.87        
                  28.18     1:00.87 (32.69)                                        
 64 Litwin, Daniel E          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:00.13    1:00.93        
                  28.64     1:00.93 (32.29)                                        
 65 Scott, Thomas H           18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.14    1:00.98        
                  28.95     1:00.98 (32.03)                                        
 66 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.48    1:00.99        
                  28.89     1:00.99 (32.10)                                        
 67 Wilkins, Andrew J         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.85    1:01.01        
                  28.68     1:01.01 (32.33)                                        
 68 Kirch, Thomas J           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:00.67    1:01.03        
                  28.60     1:01.03 (32.43)                                        
 69 Cowden, Luke S            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.79    1:01.12        
                  28.71     1:01.12 (32.41)                                        
 70 Tse, Jeffrey C            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.18    1:01.15        
                  28.66     1:01.15 (32.49)                                        
 71 Donlevy, James            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.56    1:01.20        
                  27.90     1:01.20 (33.30)                                        
 71 Callaghan, John           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.80    1:01.20        
                  28.80     1:01.20 (32.40)                                        
 73 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:01.39    1:01.25        
                  29.03     1:01.25 (32.22)                                        
 74 Denvir, John R            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.24    1:01.27        
                  28.30     1:01.27 (32.97)                                        
 75 Kogan, Joseph             17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.44    1:01.35        
                  28.76     1:01.35 (32.59)                                        
 76 Kelly, Liam               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.68    1:01.36        
                  28.85     1:01.36 (32.51)                                        
 77 Potter, Zachary D         15 Cardinal & Gold-MD     59.76    1:01.41        
                  28.30     1:01.41 (33.11)                                        
 78 Simkins, Robert T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.40    1:01.44        
                  28.88     1:01.44 (32.56)                                        
 79 Morgan, Lucas M           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:01.76    1:01.45        
                  29.16     1:01.45 (32.29)                                        
 79 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon T    17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.39    1:01.45        
                  28.76     1:01.45 (32.69)                                        
 81 McDonnell, Richard F      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:02.08    1:01.47        
                  28.86     1:01.47 (32.61)                                        
 82 Smith, Richard C          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.44    1:01.49        
                  29.47     1:01.49 (32.02)                                        
 82 Clisham, Tyler A          18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:00.46    1:01.49        
                  28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)                                        
 84 Sheerin, Patrick W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.42    1:01.50        
                  29.26     1:01.50 (32.24)                                        
 85 Regenbogen, Dalton T      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:00.82    1:01.52        
                  29.24     1:01.52 (32.28)                                        
 86 Craig, Justin C           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.91    1:01.53        
                  29.07     1:01.53 (32.46)                                        
 86 Rodriguez, Francisco E    17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:02.02    1:01.53        
                  28.79     1:01.53 (32.74)                                        
 88 Telford, Sean S           17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:01.54    1:01.61        
                  29.01     1:01.61 (32.60)                                        
 89 Eggert, Kristopher M      15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:03.10    1:01.74        
                  29.07     1:01.74 (32.67)                                        
 90 Zucker, Jacob S           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.94    1:01.75        
                  29.58     1:01.75 (32.17)                                        
 91 Skopic, Benjamin H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.26    1:01.79        
                  29.45     1:01.79 (32.34)                                        
 92 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.94    1:01.81        
                  28.56     1:01.81 (33.25)                                        
 93 Bradnock, Reginald N      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.96    1:01.83        
                  28.57     1:01.83 (33.26)                                        
 94 Tomac, Ilie               18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.53    1:01.88        
                  29.35     1:01.88 (32.53)                                        
 95 Pierce, John C            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:02.05    1:01.94        
                  28.86     1:01.94 (33.08)                                        
 96 Presgraves, Samuel N      17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:01.01    1:02.06        
                  29.54     1:02.06 (32.52)                                        
 97 Martinez, Matthew J       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.80    1:02.07        
                  28.86     1:02.07 (33.21)                                        
 98 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.12    1:02.11        
                  28.78     1:02.11 (33.33)                                        
 99 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.56    1:02.17        
                  29.04     1:02.17 (33.13)                                        
100 Banister, Christian Y     18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:03.72    1:02.19        
                  29.34     1:02.19 (32.85)                                        
101 Thornton, David A         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:02.28    1:02.20        
                  29.37     1:02.20 (32.83)                                        
102 Garrelts, Cameron T       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.98    1:02.22        
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)                                        
103 Sasse, Karl C             17 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:00.61    1:02.23        
                  29.42     1:02.23 (32.81)                                        
104 Grant, Lenny              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.32    1:02.27        
                  29.18     1:02.27 (33.09)                                        
105 Howard, Benjamin R        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.16    1:02.33        
                  29.61     1:02.33 (32.72)                                        
106 Taylor, Tre               16 Una Fuac-VA          1:00.20    1:02.34        
                  29.20     1:02.34 (33.14)                                        
106 Young, Cameron D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:02.40    1:02.34        
                  29.62     1:02.34 (32.72)                                        
108 Kimbel, Nathan H          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:01.80    1:02.35        
                  29.40     1:02.35 (32.95)                                        
109 Myers, Christopher W      18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.57    1:02.42        
                  29.23     1:02.42 (33.19)                                        
110 Popovich, John Paul       16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:02.00    1:02.43        
                  29.45     1:02.43 (32.98)                                        
111 Palmiere, Michael V       17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.16    1:02.47        
                  29.18     1:02.47 (33.29)                                        
112 Grant, Andrew R           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:01.60    1:02.54        
                  29.63     1:02.54 (32.91)                                        
113 Lang, Eric J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.26    1:02.59        
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)                                        
114 Wilkins, Christopher W    15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:01.66    1:02.70        
                  29.44     1:02.70 (33.26)                                        
115 Hammond, Lukas S          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.92    1:02.73        
                  29.21     1:02.73 (33.52)                                        
115 Glick, Aaron J            17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:01.74    1:02.73        
                  29.61     1:02.73 (33.12)                                        
117 Echelberger, Reece A      17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:01.75    1:02.76        
                  29.96     1:02.76 (32.80)                                        
118 Tucker, Chandler A        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.81    1:03.05        
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)                                        
119 Pease, Benjamin R         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.82    1:03.06        
                  29.53     1:03.06 (33.53)                                        
120 Stockner, Daniel T        18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.99    1:03.10        
                  30.17     1:03.10 (32.93)                                        
121 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.32    1:03.33        
                  29.56     1:03.33 (33.77)                                        
122 Jessen, Daniel P          18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:01.76    1:03.42        
                  29.45     1:03.42 (33.97)                                        
123 Lazris, David I           18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:02.17    1:03.50        
                  29.57     1:03.50 (33.93)                                        
124 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:01.97    1:03.54        
                  29.29     1:03.54 (34.25)                                        
125 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:01.45    1:03.62        
                  29.82     1:03.62 (33.80)                                        
126 Chin, Robert              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:04.11    1:03.74        
                  30.21     1:03.74 (33.53)                                        
127 Quandt, Matthew J         17 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  1:01.87    1:03.79        
                  29.81     1:03.79 (33.98)                                        
128 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.38    1:03.82        
                  16.45     1:03.82 (47.37)                                        
129 Pontrelli, John W         17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:04.02    1:04.08        
                  29.13     1:04.08 (34.95)                                        
130 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:00.86    1:04.29        
                  29.99     1:04.29 (34.30)                                        
131 Crumm, James R            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.01    1:05.43        
                  30.42     1:05.43 (35.01)                                        
132 Goerl, Brett A            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.44    1:05.46        
                  31.55     1:05.46 (33.91)                                        
133 Austin, Jamison G         15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.97    1:05.79        
                  30.79     1:05.79 (35.00)                                        
134 Long, Evan G              17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:02.92    1:06.29        
                  31.20     1:06.29 (35.09)                                        
135 Batista, Jonathan J       16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:05.52    1:06.53        
                  31.27     1:06.53 (35.26)                                        
136 Byrne, Cameron A          17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.93    1:07.50        
                  30.50     1:07.50 (37.00)                                        
 -- Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.10         DQ        
 -- Hilton, Mark A            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.52         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Hopkins, Michael V        17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:01.28         NS        
 -- Petraites, Matthew R      17 Joe Flaherty's D-PV  1:00.58         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:58.91   3/26/2011 Nicholas Find, CAT-NJ                      
                2:01.69  OPEN
                2:02.39  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J   22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.69    1:56.28#OPEN   
                  25.96       55.14 (29.18)     1:25.48 (30.34)     1:56.28 (30.80)
  2 McHugh, Brendan P         22 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:59.21    1:56.63#OPEN   
                  25.82       55.27 (29.45)     1:25.32 (30.05)     1:56.63 (31.31)
  3 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV     2:02.84    2:00.62 OPEN   
                  27.38       57.76 (30.38)     1:28.92 (31.16)     2:00.62 (31.70)
  4 Blum, Kevin M             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:06.05    2:05.34        
                  27.97       59.77 (31.80)     1:32.42 (32.65)     2:05.34 (32.92)
  5 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.65    2:05.93        
                  28.74     1:00.63 (31.89)     1:33.06 (32.43)     2:05.93 (32.87)
  6 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.48    2:05.95        
                  28.92     1:00.79 (31.87)     1:32.84 (32.05)     2:05.95 (33.11)
  7 Diaz, David G             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.11    2:06.22        
                  28.49     1:00.96 (32.47)     1:33.79 (32.83)     2:06.22 (32.43)
  8 Hausler, Ryan M           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.18    2:08.65        
                  28.22       59.95 (31.73)     1:33.34 (33.39)     2:08.65 (35.31)
B - Final
  9 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:07.44    2:06.84        
                  28.15     1:00.26 (32.11)     1:33.38 (33.12)     2:06.84 (33.46)
 10 Smith, Richard C          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.09    2:07.09        
                  28.45     1:00.39 (31.94)     1:33.40 (33.01)     2:07.09 (33.69)
 11 Paxton, Kyle P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:06.83    2:07.36        
                  28.39     1:00.40 (32.01)     1:33.30 (32.90)     2:07.36 (34.06)
 12 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:07.48    2:07.65        
                  29.16     1:01.54 (32.38)     1:34.43 (32.89)     2:07.65 (33.22)
 13 Dimarco, David M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.54    2:07.95        
                  28.52     1:00.62 (32.10)     1:33.80 (33.18)     2:07.95 (34.15)
 14 Parker, Jacob A           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:08.05    2:09.16        
                  28.74     1:01.54 (32.80)     1:34.67 (33.13)     2:09.16 (34.49)
 15 Cowden, Luke S            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.97    2:09.54        
                  28.64     1:01.51 (32.87)     1:35.52 (34.01)     2:09.54 (34.02)
 16 Andronov, Daniel R        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.10    2:11.74        
                  29.28     1:02.45 (33.17)     1:36.91 (34.46)     2:11.74 (34.83)
C - Final
 17 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:09.48    2:06.42        
                  28.90     1:00.56 (31.66)     1:33.20 (32.64)     2:06.42 (33.22)
 18 Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.02    2:08.12        
                  28.45     1:00.90 (32.45)     1:33.81 (32.91)     2:08.12 (34.31)
 19 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.93    2:08.78        
                  29.03     1:01.87 (32.84)     1:35.21 (33.34)     2:08.78 (33.57)
 20 Sheerin, Patrick W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.08    2:09.02        
                  29.38     1:01.80 (32.42)     1:35.35 (33.55)     2:09.02 (33.67)
 21 Buzard, Christopher R     18 Peters Township-AM   2:09.15    2:10.03        
                  27.71     1:00.10 (32.39)     1:34.64 (34.54)     2:10.03 (35.39)
 22 Zucker, Jacob S           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.50    2:10.29        
                  29.14     1:02.05 (32.91)     1:35.90 (33.85)     2:10.29 (34.39)
 23 Nagle, Harris A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.60    2:10.47        
                  28.36     1:01.01 (32.65)     1:34.95 (33.94)     2:10.47 (35.52)
 24 Fu, Jason Z               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.75    2:12.09        
                  29.32     1:02.36 (33.04)     1:36.65 (34.29)     2:12.09 (35.44)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:58.91   3/26/2011 Nicholas Find, CAT-NJ                      
                2:01.69  OPEN
                2:02.39  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J   22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.38    1:58.69#qOPEN  
                  26.65       56.62 (29.97)     1:27.31 (30.69)     1:58.69 (31.38)
  2 McHugh, Brendan P         22 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:55.82    1:59.21 qOPEN  
                  26.44       56.86 (30.42)     1:28.02 (31.16)     1:59.21 (31.19)
  3 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV     2:00.64    2:02.84 q      
                  27.53       58.60 (31.07)     1:30.38 (31.78)     2:02.84 (32.46)
  4 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.89    2:05.65 q      
                  28.75     1:02.18 (33.43)     1:33.02 (30.84)     2:05.65 (32.63)
  5 Blum, Kevin M             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:06.05    2:06.05 q      
                  28.50     1:00.78 (32.28)     1:33.45 (32.67)     2:06.05 (32.60)
  6 Diaz, David G             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.10    2:06.11 q      
                  28.02       59.87 (31.85)     1:32.66 (32.79)     2:06.11 (33.45)
  7 Hausler, Ryan M           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.74    2:06.18 q      
                  27.88       59.95 (32.07)     1:32.43 (32.48)     2:06.18 (33.75)
  8 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.71    2:06.48 q      
                  29.34     1:01.72 (32.38)     1:33.98 (32.26)     2:06.48 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paxton, Kyle P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:05.84    2:06.83 q      
                  28.51     1:00.33 (31.82)     1:33.28 (32.95)     2:06.83 (33.55)
 10 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:06.40    2:07.44 q      
                  27.87     1:00.34 (32.47)     1:34.22 (33.88)     2:07.44 (33.22)
 11 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:10.52    2:07.48 q      
                  28.95     1:01.26 (32.31)     1:34.30 (33.04)     2:07.48 (33.18)
 12 Dimarco, David M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.09    2:07.54 q      
                  28.91     1:01.09 (32.18)     1:33.95 (32.86)     2:07.54 (33.59)
 13 Cowden, Luke S            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.12    2:07.97 q      
                  28.57     1:00.87 (32.30)     1:34.22 (33.35)     2:07.97 (33.75)
 14 Parker, Jacob A           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:13.35    2:08.05 q      
                  28.88     1:01.12 (32.24)     1:34.32 (33.20)     2:08.05 (33.73)
 15 Smith, Richard C          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.60    2:08.09 q      
                  28.31     1:00.31 (32.00)     1:33.87 (33.56)     2:08.09 (34.22)
 16 Andronov, Daniel R        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.35    2:08.10 q      
                  28.50     1:01.39 (32.89)     1:34.19 (32.80)     2:08.10 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nagle, Harris A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.86    2:08.60 q      
                  28.78     1:01.57 (32.79)     1:35.42 (33.85)     2:08.60 (33.18)
 18 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.16    2:08.93 q      
                  29.63     1:02.35 (32.72)     1:35.75 (33.40)     2:08.93 (33.18)
 19 Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.21    2:09.02 q      
                  28.46     1:00.87 (32.41)     1:34.48 (33.61)     2:09.02 (34.54)
 20 Buzard, Christopher R     18 Peters Township-AM   2:13.25    2:09.15 q      
                  27.58       59.58 (32.00)     1:33.86 (34.28)     2:09.15 (35.29)
 21 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.84    2:09.35 q      
                  29.33     1:02.22 (32.89)     1:35.27 (33.05)     2:09.35 (34.08)
 22 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.38    2:09.48 q      
                  29.52     1:02.24 (32.72)     1:35.36 (33.12)     2:09.48 (34.12)
 23 Zucker, Jacob S           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:13.83    2:09.50 q      
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)     1:35.35 (33.60)     2:09.50 (34.15)
 24 Fu, Jason Z               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.61    2:09.75 q      
                  29.42     1:02.26 (32.84)     1:35.61 (33.35)     2:09.75 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sheerin, Patrick W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.42    2:10.08        
                  29.59     1:02.50 (32.91)     1:36.26 (33.76)     2:10.08 (33.82)
 26 Scott, Thomas H           18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.54    2:10.16        
                  28.92     1:01.79 (32.87)     1:35.46 (33.67)     2:10.16 (34.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cardona, Guilherme B      19 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.62    2:10.19        
                  29.30     1:02.42 (33.12)     1:36.37 (33.95)     2:10.19 (33.82)
 28 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.25    2:10.25        
                  29.61     1:02.20 (32.59)     1:35.92 (33.72)     2:10.25 (34.33)
 29 Vance, Jared A            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:12.24    2:10.28        
                  29.06     1:01.92 (32.86)     1:36.00 (34.08)     2:10.28 (34.28)
 30 Brown, James H            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.47    2:10.30        
                  29.30     1:02.26 (32.96)     1:36.27 (34.01)     2:10.30 (34.03)
 31 Grimm, Harrison M         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:13.54    2:10.64        
                  27.71       59.56 (31.85)     1:34.18 (34.62)     2:10.64 (36.46)
 32 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:09.41    2:10.97        
                  29.18     1:02.08 (32.90)     1:36.41 (34.33)     2:10.97 (34.56)
 33 Dunn, Collin M            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:14.28    2:11.03        
                  29.24     1:01.54 (32.30)     1:35.62 (34.08)     2:11.03 (35.41)
 34 Yu, Colburn C             17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.68    2:11.17        
                  29.59     1:02.44 (32.85)     1:36.38 (33.94)     2:11.17 (34.79)
 35 Rosenberger, Andrew S     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:08.12    2:11.27        
                  29.22     1:02.05 (32.83)     1:36.43 (34.38)     2:11.27 (34.84)
 36 Rocchi, Paul J            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:11.78    2:11.28        
                  28.90     1:01.60 (32.70)     1:35.45 (33.85)     2:11.28 (35.83)
 37 Craig, Justin C           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.46    2:11.32        
                  29.80     1:02.73 (32.93)     1:36.49 (33.76)     2:11.32 (34.83)
 38 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.59    2:11.34        
                  28.47     1:00.40 (31.93)     1:34.80 (34.40)     2:11.34 (36.54)
 39 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:15.09    2:11.36        
                  29.94     1:03.36 (33.42)     1:37.78 (34.42)     2:11.36 (33.58)
 40 Pease, Nathan W           20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.66    2:11.46        
                  29.14     1:01.92 (32.78)     1:36.24 (34.32)     2:11.46 (35.22)
 41 Bank, Alex B              15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:13.84    2:11.60        
                  29.00     1:02.19 (33.19)     1:36.40 (34.21)     2:11.60 (35.20)
 42 Stockner, Daniel T        18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.88    2:11.61        
                  30.24     1:03.58 (33.34)     1:37.15 (33.57)     2:11.61 (34.46)
 43 Sekowski, Anthony R       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:12.90    2:11.64        
                  29.45     1:02.76 (33.31)     1:37.21 (34.45)     2:11.64 (34.43)
 44 Regenbogen, Dalton T      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:11.19    2:11.65        
                  29.94     1:03.18 (33.24)     1:37.02 (33.84)     2:11.65 (34.63)
 45 Galen, Brady J            17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:09.84    2:11.68        
                  29.44     1:02.00 (32.56)     1:35.80 (33.80)     2:11.68 (35.88)
 46 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:12.10    2:11.79        
                  29.80     1:02.92 (33.12)     1:37.23 (34.31)     2:11.79 (34.56)
 47 Cannarozzi, Ralph         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:11.05    2:11.82        
                  29.65     1:03.49 (33.84)     1:37.90 (34.41)     2:11.82 (33.92)
 48 Hilton, Mark A            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:14.80    2:11.96        
                  28.86     1:01.71 (32.85)     1:36.39 (34.68)     2:11.96 (35.57)
 49 Chatterton, Alexander J   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.36    2:12.10        
                  29.66     1:03.16 (33.50)     1:37.32 (34.16)     2:12.10 (34.78)
 50 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.67    2:12.12        
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)     1:36.68 (34.25)     2:12.12 (35.44)
 51 Huckstep, Brett J         16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:11.36    2:12.30        
                  29.79     1:03.29 (33.50)     1:37.88 (34.59)     2:12.30 (34.42)
 52 Callaghan, John           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:13.50    2:12.34        
                  30.01     1:03.02 (33.01)     1:37.23 (34.21)     2:12.34 (35.11)
 53 Pettinichi, Michael A     16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.51    2:12.38        
                  29.16     1:02.87 (33.71)     1:37.82 (34.95)     2:12.38 (34.56)
 54 Ruddle, Kyle S            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.21    2:12.46        
                  29.31     1:02.57 (33.26)     1:36.97 (34.40)     2:12.46 (35.49)
 55 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.22    2:12.47        
                  29.38     1:02.61 (33.23)     1:37.55 (34.94)     2:12.47 (34.92)
 56 Wilkins, Andrew J         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:12.50    2:12.48        
                  29.34     1:02.23 (32.89)     1:36.95 (34.72)     2:12.48 (35.53)
 57 Litwin, Daniel E          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:15.49    2:12.66        
                  29.46     1:02.98 (33.52)     1:37.58 (34.60)     2:12.66 (35.08)
 58 Thornton, David A         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:12.84    2:12.79        
                  30.29     1:03.96 (33.67)     1:38.36 (34.40)     2:12.79 (34.43)
 59 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.62    2:12.85        
                  29.51     1:02.71 (33.20)     1:37.49 (34.78)     2:12.85 (35.36)
 60 Skopic, Benjamin H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.20    2:12.88        
                  29.75     1:03.17 (33.42)     1:38.00 (34.83)     2:12.88 (34.88)
 61 Yarberough, Darnell T     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:13.01    2:12.89        
                  30.01     1:03.41 (33.40)     1:37.69 (34.28)     2:12.89 (35.20)
 62 Ceneviva, Steven M        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:14.52    2:12.97        
                  29.96     1:04.39 (34.43)     1:38.67 (34.28)     2:12.97 (34.30)
 63 Eggert, Kristopher M      15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:15.35    2:13.12        
                  30.56     1:04.40 (33.84)     1:38.51 (34.11)     2:13.12 (34.61)
 64 Kelly, Liam               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:13.03    2:13.33        
                  29.76     1:03.31 (33.55)     1:38.07 (34.76)     2:13.33 (35.26)
 65 Tse, Jeffrey C            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:14.26    2:13.42        
                  29.48     1:02.96 (33.48)     1:37.71 (34.75)     2:13.42 (35.71)
 66 Milani, Adib S            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.32    2:13.46        
                  29.18     1:02.08 (32.90)     1:37.22 (35.14)     2:13.46 (36.24)
 67 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Snow Swimming-PV     2:13.02    2:13.59        
                  30.18     1:03.78 (33.60)     1:38.40 (34.62)     2:13.59 (35.19)
 68 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.87    2:13.64        
                  30.14     1:04.15 (34.01)     1:38.49 (34.34)     2:13.64 (35.15)
 69 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.11    2:13.71        
                  30.11     1:03.59 (33.48)     1:38.27 (34.68)     2:13.71 (35.44)
 70 Telford, Sean S           17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:11.42    2:14.08        
                  29.29     1:02.57 (33.28)     1:37.52 (34.95)     2:14.08 (36.56)
 71 Hardy, Carter F           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.23    2:14.23        
                  29.06     1:02.91 (33.85)     1:38.07 (35.16)     2:14.23 (36.16)
 72 Clisham, Tyler A          18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:16.31    2:14.26        
                  29.69     1:03.43 (33.74)     1:38.27 (34.84)     2:14.26 (35.99)
 73 Seidenberger, Brandon M   17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:15.30    2:14.64        
                  30.88     1:04.69 (33.81)     1:39.59 (34.90)     2:14.64 (35.05)
 74 Martinez, Matthew J       16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.93    2:14.71        
                  30.38     1:05.50 (35.12)     1:39.85 (34.35)     2:14.71 (34.86)
 75 Lin, Eric H               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.58    2:15.31        
                  30.04     1:04.34 (34.30)     1:39.62 (35.28)     2:15.31 (35.69)
 76 Tomac, Ilie               18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:13.96    2:15.45        
                  29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)     1:39.59 (35.45)     2:15.45 (35.86)
 77 Grant, Andrew R           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:13.42    2:15.63        
                  29.93     1:04.17 (34.24)     1:39.70 (35.53)     2:15.63 (35.93)
 78 Echelberger, Reece A      17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:13.35    2:15.66        
                  29.95     1:04.69 (34.74)     1:40.25 (35.56)     2:15.66 (35.41)
 79 Simkins, Robert T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.63    2:15.78        
                  30.24     1:04.24 (34.00)     1:40.40 (36.16)     2:15.78 (35.38)
 80 Dunseith, Sam C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:16.70    2:15.82        
                  30.64     1:04.62 (33.98)     1:39.67 (35.05)     2:15.82 (36.15)
 81 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:16.52    2:15.90        
                  31.42     1:05.73 (34.31)     1:40.84 (35.11)     2:15.90 (35.06)
 82 Mergy, Caius J            17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:14.84    2:15.91        
                  29.53     1:02.97 (33.44)     1:38.49 (35.52)     2:15.91 (37.42)
 83 Myers, Christopher W      18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:12.91    2:15.95        
                  30.21     1:04.44 (34.23)     1:39.25 (34.81)     2:15.95 (36.70)
 84 Presgraves, Samuel N      17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:15.08    2:16.08        
                  30.46     1:03.85 (33.39)     1:38.68 (34.83)     2:16.08 (37.40)
 85 Garrelts, Cameron T       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:15.96    2:16.38        
                  30.50     1:04.57 (34.07)     1:40.39 (35.82)     2:16.38 (35.99)
 85 Popovich, John Paul       16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:17.99    2:16.38        
                  30.58     1:05.59 (35.01)     1:40.94 (35.35)     2:16.38 (35.44)
 87 Kuster, Stephen M         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:14.54    2:16.53        
                  30.80     1:04.97 (34.17)     1:40.33 (35.36)     2:16.53 (36.20)
 88 Young, Bracebridge H      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.06    2:16.58        
                  30.18     1:04.18 (34.00)     1:39.70 (35.52)     2:16.58 (36.88)
 89 Wilkins, Christopher W    15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:14.17    2:16.60        
                  29.73     1:03.54 (33.81)     1:40.10 (36.56)     2:16.60 (36.50)
 90 Lang, Eric J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.35    2:16.78        
                  30.34     1:04.69 (34.35)     1:40.50 (35.81)     2:16.78 (36.28)
 91 Potter, Zachary D         15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:14.56    2:16.87        
                  29.99     1:04.34 (34.35)     1:40.16 (35.82)     2:16.87 (36.71)
 92 Tucker, Chandler A        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.64    2:17.14        
                  29.78     1:03.74 (33.96)   2:17.14 (1:13.40)                    
 93 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon T    17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:17.35    2:17.25        
                  30.46     1:05.21 (34.75)     1:40.53 (35.32)     2:17.25 (36.72)
 94 Howard, Benjamin R        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.12    2:17.27        
                  30.44     1:05.19 (34.75)     1:41.16 (35.97)     2:17.27 (36.11)
 95 Austin, Jamison G         15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:12.64    2:17.85        
                  31.67     1:06.72 (35.05)     1:42.43 (35.71)     2:17.85 (35.42)
 96 Benner, Will E            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.77    2:18.05        
                  31.60     1:06.65 (35.05)     1:42.38 (35.73)     2:18.05 (35.67)
 97 Kogan, Joseph             17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:17.10    2:19.02        
                  31.14     1:05.37 (34.23)     1:42.02 (36.65)     2:19.02 (37.00)
 98 Rodriguez, Francisco E    17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:16.65    2:19.71        
                  30.32     1:05.55 (35.23)     1:41.90 (36.35)     2:19.71 (37.81)
 99 Sasse, Karl C             17 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:14.16    2:19.72        
                  31.77     1:05.78 (34.01)     1:42.27 (36.49)     2:19.72 (37.45)
100 Palmiere, Michael V       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.04    2:19.79        
                  30.54     1:05.35 (34.81)     1:42.39 (37.04)     2:19.79 (37.40)
101 Goerl, Brett A            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.31    2:19.99        
                  31.73     1:06.85 (35.12)     1:43.11 (36.26)     2:19.99 (36.88)
102 Brodeur, Jonathan W       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:20.99    2:22.27        
                  30.17     1:05.94 (35.77)     1:44.48 (38.54)     2:22.27 (37.79)
103 Quandt, Matthew J         17 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  2:18.86    2:23.33        
                  30.94     1:07.01 (36.07)     1:44.88 (37.87)     2:23.33 (38.45)
104 Younger, Griffen J        14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:22.44    2:27.60        
                  32.86     1:10.35 (37.49)     1:48.53 (38.18)     2:27.60 (39.07)
 -- Kelleher, Andrew J        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.30         DQ        
 -- Frerichs, Reese P         18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  2:13.64         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Kimbel, Nathan H          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:17.05         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Elsayed, Karim A          16 Fork Union Aquat-VA  2:18.91         DQ        
 -- Pastel, Aidan C           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.27         DQ        
 -- Hopkins, Michael V        17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:13.84         NS        
 -- Petraites, Matthew R      17 Joe Flaherty's D-PV  2:17.24         NS        
 -- Morgan, Lucas M           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:12.63         NS        
 -- Sukachevin, Kohler C      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.88         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                48.99  OPEN
                49.59  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  54.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 UN-NL-MA               47.09      46.93 OPEN   
                  21.95       46.93 (24.98)                                        
  2 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA          49.97      49.69        
                  23.47       49.69 (26.22)                                        
  3 Nee, Shawn X              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     49.91      49.75        
                  23.27       49.75 (26.48)                                        
  3 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI    50.24      49.75        
                  22.88       49.75 (26.87)                                        
  5 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    49.13      49.85        
                  23.11       49.85 (26.74)                                        
  6 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA     50.00      49.93        
                  23.17       49.93 (26.76)                                        
  7 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    50.47      49.99        
                  23.81       49.99 (26.18)                                        
  8 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    50.57      50.19        
                  23.26       50.19 (26.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.76      50.28        
                  23.44       50.28 (26.84)                                        
 10 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.12      50.49        
                  23.81       50.49 (26.68)                                        
 11 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    50.62      50.74        
                  23.84       50.74 (26.90)                                        
 12 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.31      51.12        
                  24.28       51.12 (26.84)                                        
 13 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA     51.04      51.27        
                  23.65       51.27 (27.62)                                        
 14 Perry, Neil A             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    50.84      51.36        
                  23.76       51.36 (27.60)                                        
 15 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    50.96      51.49        
                  23.83       51.49 (27.66)                                        
 16 Simmons, Keegan O         17 Frederick Area S-MD    51.03      51.81        
                  23.91       51.81 (27.90)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.65      50.67        
                  23.41       50.67 (27.26)                                        
 18 Brennan, Thomas J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.52      51.34        
                  24.12       51.34 (27.22)                                        
 19 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.52      51.41        
                  24.19       51.41 (27.22)                                        
 20 Clancy, John P            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.41      51.46        
                  23.52       51.46 (27.94)                                        
 21 Ewart, Alex J             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.71      51.56        
                  24.02       51.56 (27.54)                                        
 22 Delancey, Jay D           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    51.52      51.73        
                  23.43       51.73 (28.30)                                        
 23 Adejumo, Philip O         16 Retriever Aquati-MD    51.72      52.46        
                  24.26       52.46 (28.20)                                        
 24 Jackson, Andrew C         17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    51.70      52.51        
                  24.00       52.51 (28.51)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                48.99  OPEN
                49.59  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  54.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 UN-NL-MA               49.82      47.09 qOPEN  
                  22.08       47.09 (25.01)                                        
  2 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    49.23      49.13 qJRN   
                  22.72       49.13 (26.41)                                        
  3 Nee, Shawn X              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     49.11      49.91 q      
                  23.44       49.91 (26.47)                                        
  4 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA          58.55L     49.97 q      
                  23.61       49.97 (26.36)                                        
  5 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA     50.13      50.00 q      
                  23.43       50.00 (26.57)                                        
  6 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI    48.30      50.24 q      
                  23.34       50.24 (26.90)                                        
  7 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    50.56      50.47 q      
                  23.91       50.47 (26.56)                                        
  8 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.62      50.57 q      
                  23.34       50.57 (27.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    50.23      50.62 q      
                  23.95       50.62 (26.67)                                        
 10 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.77      50.76 q      
                  23.91       50.76 (26.85)                                        
 11 Perry, Neil A             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    50.55      50.84 q      
                  23.65       50.84 (27.19)                                        
 12 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.76      50.96 q      
                  23.96       50.96 (27.00)                                        
 13 Simmons, Keegan O         17 Frederick Area S-MD    51.44      51.03 q      
                  23.59       51.03 (27.44)                                        
 14 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA     51.48      51.04 q      
                  23.70       51.04 (27.34)                                        
 15 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.32      51.12 q      
                  23.76       51.12 (27.36)                                        
 16 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.42      51.31 q      
                  24.06       51.31 (27.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clancy, John P            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    50.58      51.41 q      
                  23.84       51.41 (27.57)                                        
 18 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.40      51.52 q      
                  24.30       51.52 (27.22)                                        
 18 Delancey, Jay D           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.24      51.52 q      
                  23.83       51.52 (27.69)                                        
 18 Brennan, Thomas J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.12      51.52 q      
                  24.14       51.52 (27.38)                                        
 21 Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.51      51.65 q      
                  23.70       51.65 (27.95)                                        
 22 Jackson, Andrew C         17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    51.46      51.70 q      
                  23.86       51.70 (27.84)                                        
 23 Ewart, Alex J             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.37      51.71 q      
                  24.24       51.71 (27.47)                                        
 24 Adejumo, Philip O         16 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.45      51.72 q      
                  24.23       51.72 (27.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR    52.65      51.76        
                  24.19       51.76 (27.57)                                        
 26 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.76      51.79        
                  24.23       51.79 (27.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    50.76      51.80        
                  24.51       51.80 (27.29)                                        
 28 Rowe, David Y             16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    51.34      51.81        
                  24.01       51.81 (27.80)                                        
 28 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.59      51.81        
                  24.24       51.81 (27.57)                                        
 30 Janezich, John R          17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.34      51.83        
                  24.53       51.83 (27.30)                                        
 31 Paz, Maciej               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    52.17      51.89        
                  24.10       51.89 (27.79)                                        
 32 Hegazi, Ahmed A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.42      51.91        
                  23.84       51.91 (28.07)                                        
 33 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.96      52.07        
                  24.27       52.07 (27.80)                                        
 34 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.16      52.18        
                  24.79       52.18 (27.39)                                        
 35 Macedo, Vinicius S        17 Virginia Gators-VA     52.98      52.20        
                  24.49       52.20 (27.71)                                        
 36 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.10      52.22        
                  24.51       52.22 (27.71)                                        
 37 Pritchard, Noah Y         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.79      52.25        
                  24.23       52.25 (28.02)                                        
 38 Tyson, Cornelius B        17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    55.11      52.49        
                  24.18       52.49 (28.31)                                        
 39 Skinner, Grant M          17 Frederick Area S-MD    52.69      52.54        
                  24.19       52.54 (28.35)                                        
 40 Speidel, Cole W           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    51.75      52.63        
                  24.71       52.63 (27.92)                                        
 41 Valceanu, Michael D       15 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    51.85      52.66        
                  24.63       52.66 (28.03)                                        
 42 Wilson, James T           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.36      52.69        
                  24.70       52.69 (27.99)                                        
 43 Fadley, Cameron A         18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    51.78      52.72        
                  24.03       52.72 (28.69)                                        
 44 Coleman, Evan M           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.42      52.73        
                  24.50       52.73 (28.23)                                        
 45 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.09      52.76        
                  25.04       52.76 (27.72)                                        
 46 Maxwell, Brennan A        16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    52.98      52.77        
                  24.69       52.77 (28.08)                                        
 47 Pomajevich, Samuel R      14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.63      52.78        
                  24.97       52.78 (27.81)                                        
 47 Stoffel, Peter L          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA    52.58      52.78        
                  24.45       52.78 (28.33)                                        
 49 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 New York City Aq-MR    53.71      52.90        
                  24.28       52.90 (28.62)                                        
 49 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Greater Holyoke-NE     52.38      52.90        
                  24.80       52.90 (28.10)                                        
 51 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.02      52.91        
                  24.86       52.91 (28.05)                                        
 52 Morin, Alec M             18 Regency Park Swi-VA    54.06      52.92        
                  24.13       52.92 (28.79)                                        
 53 Lumpkin, Joseph T         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    53.64      53.04        
                  24.79       53.04 (28.25)                                        
 54 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.73      53.05        
                  25.21       53.05 (27.84)                                        
 55 Schaub, Kevin F           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.56      53.06        
                  24.89       53.06 (28.17)                                        
 56 Goroshko, Jake            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.96      53.08        
                  24.99       53.08 (28.09)                                        
 56 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.03      53.08        
                  24.86       53.08 (28.22)                                        
 58 Shorter, Thomas E         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.32      53.14        
                  25.00       53.14 (28.14)                                        
 59 Engel, Jake E             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.35      53.15        
                  24.86       53.15 (28.29)                                        
 60 Becouvarakis, Zachary G   15 South Eastern Vi-VA    53.73      53.17        
                  24.82       53.17 (28.35)                                        
 61 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.46      53.19        
                  25.15       53.19 (28.04)                                        
 61 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.41      53.19        
                  24.80       53.19 (28.39)                                        
 61 Zitelny, Edan             18 Team Suffolk-MR        52.60      53.19        
                  24.65       53.19 (28.54)                                        
 64 Diaz, David G             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.74      53.20        
                  24.63       53.20 (28.57)                                        
 65 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.86      53.26        
                  25.01       53.26 (28.25)                                        
 66 Foss, Justin A            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.60      53.30        
                  24.99       53.30 (28.31)                                        
 67 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    52.83      53.34        
                  25.05       53.34 (28.29)                                        
 68 Yanchulis, Noah T         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.85      53.35        
                  24.92       53.35 (28.43)                                        
 68 Vogel, Illya J            18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    52.91      53.35        
                  25.05       53.35 (28.30)                                        
 70 Burgwardt, Frederick H    17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    52.28      53.36        
                  24.73       53.36 (28.63)                                        
 71 Zgorski, Kevin R          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.02      53.37        
                  25.89       53.37 (27.48)                                        
 71 Gabel, Austin M           18 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.45      53.37        
                  25.07       53.37 (28.30)                                        
 73 Sweeney, Tim              17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    53.45      53.38        
                  24.78       53.38 (28.60)                                        
 74 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.64      53.44        
                  25.19       53.44 (28.25)                                        
 75 Devore, Kyle A            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.37      53.50        
                  25.05       53.50 (28.45)                                        
 76 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.59      53.51        
                  24.80       53.51 (28.71)                                        
 77 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.43      53.54        
                  25.04       53.54 (28.50)                                        
 78 Kantz, Zachary J          16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     53.68      53.59        
                  24.76       53.59 (28.83)                                        
 79 Bergstrom, Micah D        17 Eastern Express-NJ     53.69      53.61        
                  25.30       53.61 (28.31)                                        
 80 Marshall, Kyle W          16 Potomac Marlins-PV     56.16      53.65        
                  25.08       53.65 (28.57)                                        
 81 Donovan, Edward R         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      53.04      53.66        
                  25.27       53.66 (28.39)                                        
 82 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     53.93      53.71        
                  24.58       53.71 (29.13)                                        
 82 Zhang, Aron               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.89      53.71        
                  25.09       53.71 (28.62)                                        
 84 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.93      53.76        
                  25.02       53.76 (28.74)                                        
 85 Wolfgang, Zeke G          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.65      53.77        
                  25.17       53.77 (28.60)                                        
 86 Devito, Matthew L         15 Team Suffolk-MR        53.12      53.78        
                  25.33       53.78 (28.45)                                        
 87 Alferez, Jose             17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.90      53.84        
                  25.03       53.84 (28.81)                                        
 88 Simon, Connor T           16 York Swim Club-PV      55.18      53.88        
                  25.54       53.88 (28.34)                                        
 88 McBryde, Joshua C         15 Quest Swimming-VA      53.78      53.88        
                  25.21       53.88 (28.67)                                        
 90 Musto, Anthony T          17 Eastern Express-NJ     53.88      53.89        
                  25.66       53.89 (28.23)                                        
 91 Gonzalez, Noah D          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.68      53.90        
                  25.17       53.90 (28.73)                                        
 92 Carmosino, Dominic J      22 Arena Club Aquat-MD    52.96      53.92        
                  24.56       53.92 (29.36)                                        
 93 Pennington, Alex S        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.94      53.94        
                  25.03       53.94 (28.91)                                        
 94 Elsayed, Karim A          16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    52.12      53.95        
                  24.95       53.95 (29.00)                                        
 95 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.87L     53.96        
                  25.83       53.96 (28.13)                                        
 96 Wellborn, Mark D          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.87      53.97        
                  25.37       53.97 (28.60)                                        
 96 Markley, Arthur M         14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.72      53.97        
                  25.34       53.97 (28.63)                                        
 98 Raiola, Andrew M          16 New York City Aq-MR    54.00      53.98        
                  25.25       53.98 (28.73)                                        
 99 Flannery, Conor J         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.35      53.99        
                  25.11       53.99 (28.88)                                        
100 Thomas, Isaac J           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.47      54.02        
                  25.54       54.02 (28.48)                                        
101 Laracuente, Xavier E      16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.02      54.18        
                  25.26       54.18 (28.92)                                        
102 Morano, Matthew V         17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    54.06      54.19        
                  25.35       54.19 (28.84)                                        
103 Arcaz, Arthur C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.03      54.20        
                  25.73       54.20 (28.47)                                        
104 Kalinowski, Cody R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    53.95      54.25        
                  25.50       54.25 (28.75)                                        
104 Carestia, Brandon M       18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.86      54.25        
                  25.11       54.25 (29.14)                                        
106 Donlevy, James            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.35      54.30        
                  25.11       54.30 (29.19)                                        
106 Diamond, Zachary          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.21      54.30        
                  25.32       54.30 (28.98)                                        
108 Buehler, Dylan J          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.07      54.32        
                  25.30       54.32 (29.02)                                        
109 Beley, Jake C             17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    53.36      54.33        
                  24.97       54.33 (29.36)                                        
110 Russell, Tyler J          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    56.03      54.44        
                  25.04       54.44 (29.40)                                        
111 Wilson, Ian M             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.03      54.49        
                  25.26       54.49 (29.23)                                        
112 Quinn, Ian P              18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    54.79      54.53        
                  25.78       54.53 (28.75)                                        
112 Saunderson, Jack P        15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    54.15      54.53        
                  25.05       54.53 (29.48)                                        
114 Cwik, Ryan E              18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.76      54.54        
                  25.33       54.54 (29.21)                                        
115 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE    55.55      54.56        
                  26.29       54.56 (28.27)                                        
116 Sridhar, Anirwin D        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.42      54.57        
                  25.54       54.57 (29.03)                                        
117 Sturges, James W          17 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    53.01      54.60        
                  25.34       54.60 (29.26)                                        
117 Denvir, John R            17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.86      54.60        
                  25.09       54.60 (29.51)                                        
119 Mazziotti, Garrett W      15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    54.46      54.63        
                  25.49       54.63 (29.14)                                        
120 Galen, Brady J            17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    55.02      54.69        
                  25.60       54.69 (29.09)                                        
121 Voulopos, Kristian P      17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    53.58      54.73        
                  25.06       54.73 (29.67)                                        
122 Shindler, Harrison M      17 Quest Swimming-VA      54.52      54.81        
                  25.49       54.81 (29.32)                                        
123 Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM    55.60      54.87        
                  25.50       54.87 (29.37)                                        
124 Attile, Trevor A          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.62      54.92        
                  25.51       54.92 (29.41)                                        
125 Gorman, Evan K            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    55.06      54.96        
                  25.76       54.96 (29.20)                                        
126 Lopez, Sebastian B        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.39      54.97        
                  25.62       54.97 (29.35)                                        
127 Dimaria, Michael J        17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.32      55.07        
                  25.79       55.07 (29.28)                                        
127 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.00      55.07        
                  25.28       55.07 (29.79)                                        
129 Tretter, Spencer D        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.99      55.08        
                  25.59       55.08 (29.49)                                        
129 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.63      55.08        
                  25.56       55.08 (29.52)                                        
131 Whaley, James D           15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    55.57      55.09        
                  25.46       55.09 (29.63)                                        
132 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.86      55.27        
                  25.14       55.27 (30.13)                                        
132 Canner, James             17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.02      55.27        
                  25.18       55.27 (30.09)                                        
134 Furman, Daniel J          18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     55.80      55.28        
                  25.93       55.28 (29.35)                                        
135 Ceneviva, Steven M        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.88      55.29        
                  26.47       55.29 (28.82)                                        
136 Kaplan, Zachary I         15 Three Village Sw-MR    55.77      55.32        
                  25.58       55.32 (29.74)                                        
137 Tavoletti, Vincent F      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    54.04      55.43        
                  25.34       55.43 (30.09)                                        
137 Lin, Alex S               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.65      55.43        
                  26.33       55.43 (29.10)                                        
139 Britton, Jared I          16 Clark Swim Club-PV     55.44      55.50        
                  25.27       55.50 (30.23)                                        
140 Cannarozzi, Ralph         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    54.05      55.58        
                  25.99       55.58 (29.59)                                        
141 May, Timothy C            14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    55.08      55.62        
                  25.74       55.62 (29.88)                                        
142 Fausti, Jacob A           16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    57.16      55.65        
                  26.22       55.65 (29.43)                                        
143 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA    54.00      55.70        
                  26.67       55.70 (29.03)                                        
144 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  13 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.05      55.80        
                  26.44       55.80 (29.36)                                        
145 Mittel, Daniel E          17 York Swim Club-PV      55.77      55.81        
                  26.23       55.81 (29.58)                                        
146 Pak, Richard              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.99      55.85        
                  26.09       55.85 (29.76)                                        
147 Niness, Jason S           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.51      56.01        
                  26.31       56.01 (29.70)                                        
148 Lin, Eric H               16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.44L     56.21        
                  26.00       56.21 (30.21)                                        
149 Smith, Logan T            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    56.17      56.40        
                  26.56       56.40 (29.84)                                        
150 Banister, Christian Y     18 Snow Swimming-PV       58.78      56.49        
                  26.86       56.49 (29.63)                                        
151 Sheerin, Patrick W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.72      56.51        
                  26.05       56.51 (30.46)                                        
152 Carlin, Michael H         16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.58      56.53        
                  26.04       56.53 (30.49)                                        
153 Cavotti, Spencer B        17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    56.09      56.57        
                  25.47       56.57 (31.10)                                        
154 Huckstep, Brett J         16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    57.74      56.62        
                  26.28       56.62 (30.34)                                        
155 Yarberough, Darnell T     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.09      56.72        
                  25.88       56.72 (30.84)                                        
156 Mejia, Kevin S            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.78      56.86        
                  26.93       56.86 (29.93)                                        
157 Long, Evan G              17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    55.49      56.90        
                  26.97       56.90 (29.93)                                        
158 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.40      57.15        
                  25.99       57.15 (31.16)                                        
159 Chan, Jeffrey             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.76      57.70        
                  26.57       57.70 (31.13)                                        
160 Hilton, Mark A            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    56.06      58.03        
                  26.29       58.03 (31.74)                                        
161 Callaghan, John           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.27      58.71        
                  27.47       58.71 (31.24)                                        
162 Anderson, Max I           18 Fork Union Aquat-VA    58.72      59.49        
                  27.52       59.49 (31.97)                                        
163 Austin, Jamison G         15 Virginia Gators-VA     53.96      59.50        
                  27.58       59.50 (31.92)                                        
 -- Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.46         DQ        
 -- Tanchick, Matthew T       18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    52.05         DQ        
 -- Yang, Arthur              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.71         DQ        
 -- Morris, Jack J            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.05         NS        
 -- Chavez, Daniel A          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    54.73         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:48.89  OPEN
              1:49.09  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    1:53.21        
                  25.40       53.82 (28.42)     1:23.48 (29.66)     1:53.21 (29.73)
  2 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:53.30        
                  25.73       54.63 (28.90)     1:24.09 (29.46)     1:53.30 (29.21)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:48.89  OPEN
                1:49.09  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crabb, James T            19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.14    1:47.59 OPEN   
                  24.45       51.65 (27.20)     1:20.16 (28.51)     1:47.59 (27.43)
  2 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:48.79    1:49.31        
                  23.79       51.15 (27.36)     1:19.37 (28.22)     1:49.31 (29.94)
  3 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:50.59    1:49.33        
                  24.15       51.95 (27.80)     1:19.99 (28.04)     1:49.33 (29.34)
  4 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:51.36    1:50.96        
                  25.76       53.30 (27.54)     1:22.13 (28.83)     1:50.96 (28.83)
  5 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:51.49    1:51.31        
                  24.49       53.14 (28.65)     1:22.37 (29.23)     1:51.31 (28.94)
  6 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:50.97    1:51.62        
                  25.06       53.25 (28.19)     1:22.12 (28.87)     1:51.62 (29.50)
  7 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:52.21    1:51.96        
                  25.03       53.32 (28.29)     1:22.33 (29.01)     1:51.96 (29.63)
  8 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:53.11    1:52.69        
                  24.99       53.48 (28.49)     1:23.37 (29.89)     1:52.69 (29.32)
B - Final
  9 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:53.41    1:51.26        
                  24.98       53.61 (28.63)     1:22.24 (28.63)     1:51.26 (29.02)
 10 Kale, John C              15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:53.24    1:53.13        
                  25.45       54.08 (28.63)     1:23.71 (29.63)     1:53.13 (29.42)
 11 Pomajevich, Samuel R      14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.82    1:53.60        
                  25.60       54.42 (28.82)     1:24.27 (29.85)     1:53.60 (29.33)
 12 Becouvarakis, Zachary G   15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:54.95    1:54.00        
                  25.75       54.80 (29.05)     1:24.23 (29.43)     1:54.00 (29.77)
 13 Janezich, John R          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.32    1:54.01        
                  25.84       54.76 (28.92)     1:24.19 (29.43)     1:54.01 (29.82)
 14 Ewart, Alex J             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.66    1:54.28        
                  25.60       54.14 (28.54)     1:23.66 (29.52)     1:54.28 (30.62)
 15 Musto, Anthony T          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:55.35    1:56.00        
                  26.60       56.44 (29.84)     1:26.34 (29.90)     1:56.00 (29.66)
 16 Kennedy, Ben F            17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:55.14    1:57.63        
                  26.66       55.81 (29.15)     1:26.44 (30.63)     1:57.63 (31.19)
C - Final
 17 Pritchard, Noah Y         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:55.55    1:52.90        
                  25.36       54.77 (29.41)     1:23.79 (29.02)     1:52.90 (29.11)
 18 Brennan, Thomas J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.62    1:53.42        
                  25.06       54.22 (29.16)     1:23.78 (29.56)     1:53.42 (29.64)
 19 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:55.73    1:54.03        
                  25.58       54.35 (28.77)     1:23.63 (29.28)     1:54.03 (30.40)
 20 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:55.76    1:54.28        
                  25.68       54.31 (28.63)     1:24.19 (29.88)     1:54.28 (30.09)
 21 Macedo, Vinicius S        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.60    1:55.34        
                  25.24       53.72 (28.48)     1:23.70 (29.98)     1:55.34 (31.64)
 22 Schaub, Kevin F           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.36    1:56.10        
                  25.41       54.98 (29.57)     1:25.17 (30.19)     1:56.10 (30.93)
 23 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.03    1:56.64        
                  26.55       56.31 (29.76)   1:56.64 (1:00.33)                    
 24 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.06    1:57.23        
                  25.51       55.01 (29.50)     1:25.68 (30.67)     1:57.23 (31.55)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:48.89  OPEN
                1:49.09  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:49.16    1:48.79 qOPEN  
                  23.82       51.27 (27.45)     1:20.07 (28.80)     1:48.79 (28.72)
  2 Crabb, James T            19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.43    1:49.14 q      
                  24.49       52.75 (28.26)     1:20.50 (27.75)     1:49.14 (28.64)
  3 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:50.72    1:50.59 q      
                  24.06       52.10 (28.04)     1:20.98 (28.88)     1:50.59 (29.61)
  4 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:53.86    1:50.97 q      
                  24.55       52.47 (27.92)     1:21.00 (28.53)     1:50.97 (29.97)
  5 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:51.65    1:51.36 q      
                  25.07       53.63 (28.56)     1:22.41 (28.78)     1:51.36 (28.95)
  6 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:51.45    1:51.49 q      
                  25.06       52.74 (27.68)     1:21.94 (29.20)     1:51.49 (29.55)
  7 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:53.88    1:52.21 q      
                  25.16       53.44 (28.28)     1:22.73 (29.29)     1:52.21 (29.48)
  8 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:53.63    1:53.11 q      
                  25.30       53.79 (28.49)     1:23.44 (29.65)     1:53.11 (29.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kale, John C              15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:53.34    1:53.24 q      
                  25.28       53.92 (28.64)     1:23.81 (29.89)     1:53.24 (29.43)
 10 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.95    1:53.41 q      
                  25.48       54.28 (28.80)     1:23.75 (29.47)     1:53.41 (29.66)
 11 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:56.09    1:53.98 q      
                  25.64       54.51 (28.87)     1:24.24 (29.73)     1:53.98 (29.74)
 12 Janezich, John R          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.13    1:54.32 q      
                  25.72       54.08 (28.36)     1:23.75 (29.67)     1:54.32 (30.57)
 13 Ewart, Alex J             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.86    1:54.66 q      
                  25.29       53.98 (28.69)     1:24.01 (30.03)     1:54.66 (30.65)
 14 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:57.76    1:54.73 q      
                  24.95       53.23 (28.28)     1:23.48 (30.25)     1:54.73 (31.25)
 15 Pomajevich, Samuel R      14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.43    1:54.82 q      
                  26.23       55.61 (29.38)     1:25.39 (29.78)     1:54.82 (29.43)
 16 Becouvarakis, Zachary G   15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:55.67    1:54.95 q      
                  25.76       54.59 (28.83)     1:24.58 (29.99)     1:54.95 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kennedy, Ben F            17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:53.61    1:55.14 q      
                  25.21       54.59 (29.38)     1:24.06 (29.47)     1:55.14 (31.08)
 18 Musto, Anthony T          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.28    1:55.35 q      
                  26.90       55.52 (28.62)     1:24.71 (29.19)     1:55.35 (30.64)
 19 Schaub, Kevin F           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.36    1:55.36 q      
                  25.12       54.21 (29.09)     1:23.84 (29.63)     1:55.36 (31.52)
 20 Pritchard, Noah Y         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:54.17    1:55.55 q      
                  26.13       55.82 (29.69)     1:25.66 (29.84)     1:55.55 (29.89)
 21 Golczewski, Daniel K      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:55.45    1:55.58 q      
                  25.90       55.37 (29.47)     1:26.06 (30.69)     1:55.58 (29.52)
 22 Macedo, Vinicius S        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.21    1:55.60 q      
                  25.98       55.42 (29.44)     1:25.46 (30.04)     1:55.60 (30.14)
 23 Brennan, Thomas J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.61    1:55.62 q      
                  25.04       54.46 (29.42)     1:24.55 (30.09)     1:55.62 (31.07)
 24 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:59.07    1:55.69 q      
                  15.13       56.19 (41.06)     1:26.52 (30.33)     1:55.69 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:55.63    1:55.73        
                  25.60       54.93 (29.33)     1:24.60 (29.67)     1:55.73 (31.13)
 26 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:55.44    1:55.76        
                  25.53       53.99 (28.46)     1:24.24 (30.25)     1:55.76 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.25    1:56.03        
                  25.45       55.11 (29.66)   1:56.03 (1:00.92)                    
 28 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.21    1:56.06        
                  25.29       54.41 (29.12)     1:25.96 (31.55)     1:56.06 (30.10)
 29 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.31   J1:56.06        
                  26.30       55.63 (29.33)     1:26.12 (30.49)     1:56.06 (29.94)
 30 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.05    1:56.07        
                  25.71       54.70 (28.99)     1:24.66 (29.96)     1:56.07 (31.41)
 31 Lockman, Matthew R        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.99    1:56.09        
                  25.82       55.91 (30.09)     1:25.82 (29.91)     1:56.09 (30.27)
 32 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.17    1:56.38        
                  25.78       55.80 (30.02)     1:26.49 (30.69)     1:56.38 (29.89)
 33 Raiola, Andrew M          16 New York City Aq-MR  1:58.58    1:56.59        
                  26.04       55.82 (29.78)     1:26.10 (30.28)     1:56.59 (30.49)
 34 Simmons, Keegan O         17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:56.65    1:56.79        
                  25.86       55.28 (29.42)     1:25.89 (30.61)     1:56.79 (30.90)
 35 Adejumo, Philip O         16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.05    1:56.81        
                  26.17       54.87 (28.70)     1:24.40 (29.53)     1:56.81 (32.41)
 36 Donovan, Edward R         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:59.24    1:56.86        
                  25.43       54.88 (29.45)     1:25.48 (30.60)     1:56.86 (31.38)
 37 Georgiadis, Christopher   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:58.98    1:56.87        
                  25.54       55.14 (29.60)     1:25.36 (30.22)     1:56.87 (31.51)
 38 Zitelny, Edan             18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.49    1:57.15        
                  25.16       54.68 (29.52)     1:25.64 (30.96)     1:57.15 (31.51)
 39 Zgorski, Kevin R          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.42    1:57.20        
                  25.97       55.55 (29.58)     1:25.65 (30.10)     1:57.20 (31.55)
 40 Wilson, James T           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.95    1:57.65        
                  25.94       55.73 (29.79)     1:27.01 (31.28)     1:57.65 (30.64)
 41 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:59.61    1:57.69        
                  26.85       56.69 (29.84)     1:26.92 (30.23)     1:57.69 (30.77)
 42 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.52    1:57.73        
                  26.34       56.05 (29.71)     1:26.77 (30.72)     1:57.73 (30.96)
 43 Clancy, John P            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.80    1:57.86        
                  25.14       53.75 (28.61)     1:24.53 (30.78)     1:57.86 (33.33)
 44 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:54.94    1:57.88        
                  25.76       55.30 (29.54)     1:26.30 (31.00)     1:57.88 (31.58)
 45 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.88    1:58.24        
                  25.89       55.55 (29.66)     1:26.81 (31.26)     1:58.24 (31.43)
 46 Wellborn, Mark D          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:00.40    1:58.27        
                  26.58       55.81 (29.23)     1:26.69 (30.88)     1:58.27 (31.58)
 47 Shorter, Thomas E         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.25    1:58.36        
                  26.46       56.36 (29.90)     1:26.83 (30.47)     1:58.36 (31.53)
 48 Maxwell, Brennan A        16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:00.58    1:58.41        
                  26.43       55.72 (29.29)     1:26.78 (31.06)     1:58.41 (31.63)
 49 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.22    1:58.50        
                  26.51       56.40 (29.89)     1:27.30 (30.90)     1:58.50 (31.20)
 50 Speidel, Cole W           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:14.89L   1:58.51        
                  26.93       57.30 (30.37)     1:28.40 (31.10)     1:58.51 (30.11)
 51 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:01.46    1:58.53        
                  25.87       55.81 (29.94)     1:26.70 (30.89)     1:58.53 (31.83)
 52 Thomas, Isaac J           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.18    1:58.72        
                  25.62       55.56 (29.94)     1:26.76 (31.20)     1:58.72 (31.96)
 53 Bergstrom, Micah D        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.37    1:58.77        
                  26.72       56.98 (30.26)     1:27.67 (30.69)     1:58.77 (31.10)
 54 Yanchulis, Noah T         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.87    1:58.78        
                  26.38       56.51 (30.13)     1:27.30 (30.79)     1:58.78 (31.48)
 55 Bajorek, Peter M          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.25    1:58.92        
                  26.28       55.92 (29.64)     1:26.78 (30.86)     1:58.92 (32.14)
 56 McBryde, Joshua C         15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:57.87    1:58.95        
                  26.36       56.63 (30.27)     1:27.19 (30.56)     1:58.95 (31.76)
 57 Sweeney, Tim              17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.44    1:58.97        
                  27.22       57.28 (30.06)     1:28.42 (31.14)     1:58.97 (30.55)
 58 Cosgrove, Liam R          14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:00.16    1:59.03        
                  26.09       55.73 (29.64)     1:27.37 (31.64)     1:59.03 (31.66)
 59 Reynolds, Mitchell A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.63    1:59.12        
                  27.08       57.38 (30.30)     1:27.99 (30.61)     1:59.12 (31.13)
 60 Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.23    1:59.18        
                  26.00       55.60 (29.60)     1:26.29 (30.69)     1:59.18 (32.89)
 61 Chavez, Daniel A          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:58.64    1:59.21        
                  27.23       57.84 (30.61)     1:28.18 (30.34)     1:59.21 (31.03)
 62 Lacey, Joshua D           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:59.97    1:59.30        
                  26.48       56.36 (29.88)     1:27.47 (31.11)     1:59.30 (31.83)
 63 Sridhar, Anirwin D        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.84    1:59.47        
                  26.31       56.43 (30.12)     1:27.85 (31.42)     1:59.47 (31.62)
 64 Austin, Jamison G         15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.59    1:59.52        
                  26.05       55.75 (29.70)     1:27.24 (31.49)     1:59.52 (32.28)
 64 Stoffel, Peter L          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA  2:00.67    1:59.52        
                  26.29       56.50 (30.21)     1:27.79 (31.29)     1:59.52 (31.73)
 66 Rueda, Diego C            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.84    1:59.56        
                  27.18       57.80 (30.62)     1:29.05 (31.25)     1:59.56 (30.51)
 67 Gonzalez, Noah D          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.50    1:59.64        
                  27.74       58.92 (31.18)     1:29.57 (30.65)     1:59.64 (30.07)
 68 Laciny, Joseph E          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.80    1:59.66        
                  26.86       56.95 (30.09)     1:27.56 (30.61)     1:59.66 (32.10)
 69 Devito, Matthew L         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.28    1:59.84        
                  26.68       56.52 (29.84)     1:27.65 (31.13)     1:59.84 (32.19)
 70 Diamond, Zachary          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.95    1:59.96        
                  26.73       57.43 (30.70)     1:27.73 (30.30)     1:59.96 (32.23)
 71 Simkins, Robert T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.36    1:59.99        
                  26.23       56.40 (30.17)     1:27.77 (31.37)     1:59.99 (32.22)
 72 Scobee, John L            13 Aquabears-CT         2:00.43    2:00.01        
                  27.14       57.22 (30.08)     1:28.30 (31.08)     2:00.01 (31.71)
 73 Arcaz, Arthur C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.58    2:00.14        
                  26.95       56.53 (29.58)     1:27.51 (30.98)     2:00.14 (32.63)
 74 Holder, Kevin P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:58.47    2:00.20        
                  26.12       56.46 (30.34)     1:27.77 (31.31)     2:00.20 (32.43)
 75 Lin, Eric H               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.61    2:00.23        
                  26.49       56.83 (30.34)     1:27.79 (30.96)     2:00.23 (32.44)
 76 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.17    2:00.25        
                  27.42       57.88 (30.46)     1:28.84 (30.96)     2:00.25 (31.41)
 77 Engel, Jake E             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.00    2:00.28        
                  26.34       57.10 (30.76)     1:28.27 (31.17)     2:00.28 (32.01)
 78 Valceanu, Michael D       15 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:59.79    2:00.33        
                  26.88       57.61 (30.73)     1:29.43 (31.82)     2:00.33 (30.90)
 78 Lange, John               16 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  2:00.97    2:00.33        
                  27.14       57.44 (30.30)     1:28.85 (31.41)     2:00.33 (31.48)
 80 Skinner, Grant M          17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:59.25    2:00.35        
                  25.89       56.44 (30.55)     1:28.49 (32.05)     2:00.35 (31.86)
 81 Seidenberger, Brandon M   17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:00.51    2:00.51        
                  26.94       57.19 (30.25)     1:28.55 (31.36)     2:00.51 (31.96)
 82 O'Connell, Sean P         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.04    2:00.79        
                  26.97       57.18 (30.21)     1:28.60 (31.42)     2:00.79 (32.19)
 83 Anderson, Tyler M         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:00.50    2:00.89        
                  26.35       56.64 (30.29)     1:28.50 (31.86)     2:00.89 (32.39)
 84 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.67L   2:01.01        
                  26.59       57.11 (30.52)     1:28.53 (31.42)     2:01.01 (32.48)
 85 Gorman, Evan K            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:01.21    2:01.11        
                  26.25       56.72 (30.47)     1:29.01 (32.29)     2:01.11 (32.10)
 86 Shackleton, Herbert T     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.56    2:01.40        
                  26.88       56.76 (29.88)     1:29.02 (32.26)     2:01.40 (32.38)
 87 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.87L   2:01.41        
                  26.56       57.17 (30.61)     1:29.33 (32.16)     2:01.41 (32.08)
 87 Flannery, Conor J         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:57.66    2:01.41        
                  26.36       57.03 (30.67)     1:29.14 (32.11)     2:01.41 (32.27)
 89 Mejia, Kevin S            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.77    2:01.43        
                  27.05       56.79 (29.74)     1:27.74 (30.95)     2:01.43 (33.69)
 90 Donohue, Matthew E        15 Aquabears-CT         2:02.74    2:01.48        
                  27.39       58.02 (30.63)     1:29.71 (31.69)     2:01.48 (31.77)
 90 Lackey, Gabriel J         17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:59.65    2:01.48        
                  25.97       56.29 (30.32)     1:27.87 (31.58)     2:01.48 (33.61)
 92 Wu, Kevin Z               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.20    2:01.50        
                  26.76       57.09 (30.33)     1:29.00 (31.91)     2:01.50 (32.50)
 93 Smith, Logan T            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:58.06    2:01.52        
                  26.81       57.56 (30.75)     1:29.47 (31.91)     2:01.52 (32.05)
 94 Witol, Dennis A           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:01.17    2:01.55        
                  26.93       56.74 (29.81)     1:27.97 (31.23)     2:01.55 (33.58)
 95 May, Timothy C            14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:58.87    2:01.65        
                  26.75       57.96 (31.21)     1:29.93 (31.97)     2:01.65 (31.72)
 96 Lopez, Sebastian B        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:01.13    2:01.69        
                  27.41       57.81 (30.40)     1:29.42 (31.61)     2:01.69 (32.27)
 97 Henneman, John L          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.09    2:01.70        
                  27.11       57.56 (30.45)     1:29.49 (31.93)     2:01.70 (32.21)
 98 Pierce, John C            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:01.58    2:01.77        
                  26.69       57.65 (30.96)     1:29.39 (31.74)     2:01.77 (32.38)
 98 Furman, Daniel J          18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:01.26    2:01.77        
                  26.15       56.45 (30.30)     1:28.33 (31.88)     2:01.77 (33.44)
100 Blum, Kevin M             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.35    2:01.89        
                  26.80       57.99 (31.19)     1:30.26 (32.27)     2:01.89 (31.63)
101 Carey, Bobby F            15 SMAC-VA              2:03.96    2:02.11        
                  26.92       57.67 (30.75)     1:29.61 (31.94)     2:02.11 (32.50)
101 Morano, Matthew V         17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:09.63    2:02.11        
                  27.08       57.68 (30.60)     1:30.09 (32.41)     2:02.11 (32.02)
103 Carlin, Michael H         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.72    2:02.15        
                  26.72       57.29 (30.57)     1:28.98 (31.69)     2:02.15 (33.17)
104 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:00.63    2:02.24        
                  27.20       57.79 (30.59)     1:29.62 (31.83)     2:02.24 (32.62)
105 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.53    2:02.38        
                  26.74       57.28 (30.54)     1:29.75 (32.47)     2:02.38 (32.63)
106 Beley, Jake C             17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:00.64    2:02.40        
                  27.06       57.48 (30.42)     1:29.33 (31.85)     2:02.40 (33.07)
107 Wilkins, Andrew J         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:00.97    2:02.42        
                  26.63       57.26 (30.63)     1:29.94 (32.68)     2:02.42 (32.48)
108 Shackley, Ian L           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:01.24    2:02.67        
                  27.59       58.24 (30.65)     1:29.71 (31.47)     2:02.67 (32.96)
109 Quinn, Ian P              18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:00.18    2:02.71        
                  26.88       57.77 (30.89)     1:29.53 (31.76)     2:02.71 (33.18)
110 Dimaria, Michael J        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.76    2:02.80        
                  26.79       57.51 (30.72)     1:29.53 (32.02)     2:02.80 (33.27)
111 Saunderson, Jack P        15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:01.33    2:02.83        
                  27.63       58.61 (30.98)     1:30.80 (32.19)     2:02.83 (32.03)
112 Park, Siwoo               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.91    2:02.84        
                  27.30       58.00 (30.70)     1:30.09 (32.09)     2:02.84 (32.75)
113 Pak, Richard              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.71    2:03.02        
                  27.41       57.96 (30.55)     1:29.69 (31.73)     2:03.02 (33.33)
114 Mazziotti, Garrett W      15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:01.01    2:03.28        
                  27.16       58.45 (31.29)     1:30.36 (31.91)     2:03.28 (32.92)
115 Schubert, Jonathon H      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:01.25    2:03.37        
                  28.01       58.89 (30.88)     1:30.87 (31.98)     2:03.37 (32.50)
116 Whaley, James D           15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:59.97    2:03.46        
                  26.67       57.13 (30.46)     1:29.18 (32.05)     2:03.46 (34.28)
117 Shindler, Harrison M      17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:59.09    2:03.62        
                  27.08       58.43 (31.35)     1:30.48 (32.05)     2:03.62 (33.14)
118 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.71    2:03.76        
                  26.94       58.12 (31.18)     1:30.61 (32.49)     2:03.76 (33.15)
119 Younger, Griffen J        14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:01.25    2:03.86        
                  28.23       59.23 (31.00)     1:30.85 (31.62)     2:03.86 (33.01)
120 Canner, James             17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.67    2:04.62        
                  26.61       57.05 (30.44)     1:29.98 (32.93)     2:04.62 (34.64)
121 Alferez, Jose             17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:01.60    2:04.80        
                  26.80       57.51 (30.71)     1:29.04 (31.53)     2:04.80 (35.76)
122 Vogel, Illya J            18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:09.54    2:04.83        
                  28.85     1:01.05 (32.20)     1:33.29 (32.24)     2:04.83 (31.54)
123 Markley, Arthur M         14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:59.07    2:05.55        
                  27.85       59.79 (31.94)     1:33.15 (33.36)     2:05.55 (32.40)
124 Hermreck, Mark J          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.10    2:05.57        
                  27.75       59.37 (31.62)     1:31.65 (32.28)     2:05.57 (33.92)
125 Cwik, Ryan E              18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:12.96    2:07.01        
                  27.54       59.43 (31.89)     1:32.73 (33.30)     2:07.01 (34.28)
126 Goerl, Brett A            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.35    2:10.50        
                  29.33     1:02.70 (33.37)     1:36.40 (33.70)     2:10.50 (34.10)
 -- Sturges, James W          17 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  2:10.47         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Evan M           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:03.68         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:48.99  OPEN
                1:50.09  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J   22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.95    1:47.75 OPEN   
                  23.88       51.71 (27.83)     1:22.34 (30.63)     1:47.75 (25.41)
  2 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA        1:49.63    1:48.90 OPEN   
                  23.24       51.07 (27.83)     1:23.38 (32.31)     1:48.90 (25.52)
  3 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV     1:52.44    1:52.80        
                  24.25       53.94 (29.69)     1:25.84 (31.90)     1:52.80 (26.96)
  4 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:55.30    1:53.39        
                  24.72       54.72 (30.00)     1:27.76 (33.04)     1:53.39 (25.63)
  5 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.93    1:53.61        
                  24.69       54.38 (29.69)     1:27.86 (33.48)     1:53.61 (25.75)
  6 Dimarco, David M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.61    1:53.91        
                  24.65       53.26 (28.61)     1:25.89 (32.63)     1:53.91 (28.02)
  7 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.30    1:57.85        
                  24.53       54.49 (29.96)     1:28.73 (34.24)     1:57.85 (29.12)
  8 Blum, Kevin M             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.89    2:00.40        
                  25.91       58.31 (32.40)     1:32.21 (33.90)     2:00.40 (28.19)
B - Final
  9 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.85    1:55.04        
                  25.39       54.59 (29.20)     1:27.49 (32.90)     1:55.04 (27.55)
 10 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.87    1:56.08        
                  25.91       55.54 (29.63)     1:29.51 (33.97)     1:56.08 (26.57)
 11 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.57    1:56.26        
                  26.04       56.37 (30.33)     1:29.47 (33.10)     1:56.26 (26.79)
 12 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.53    1:56.53        
                  25.93       55.82 (29.89)     1:28.38 (32.56)     1:56.53 (28.15)
 13 Crabb, James T            19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.18    1:56.61        
                  23.99       53.55 (29.56)     1:30.47 (36.92)     1:56.61 (26.14)
 14 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:56.81    1:58.04        
                  25.52       54.85 (29.33)     1:31.11 (36.26)     1:58.04 (26.93)
 15 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.98    1:58.27        
                  26.15       56.58 (30.43)     1:30.88 (34.30)     1:58.27 (27.39)
 16 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:57.15    1:58.63        
                  25.97       55.55 (29.58)     1:31.00 (35.45)     1:58.63 (27.63)
C - Final
 17 Macedo, Vinicius S        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.26    1:56.68        
                  25.35       54.91 (29.56)     1:29.94 (35.03)     1:56.68 (26.74)
 18 Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.07    1:57.34        
                  25.21       56.30 (31.09)     1:29.40 (33.10)     1:57.34 (27.94)
 19 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:59.52    1:59.83        
                  26.09       57.14 (31.05)     1:31.99 (34.85)     1:59.83 (27.84)
 20 Cardona, Guilherme B      19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.34    2:02.02        
                  26.11       58.23 (32.12)     1:32.84 (34.61)     2:02.02 (29.18)
 -- Henderson, Cliff V        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.43         NS        
 -- Janezich, John R          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.20         NS        
 -- Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:58.37         NS        
 -- Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:58.24         NS        
Finals
 19 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:58.48    1:59.83        
                  26.09       57.14 (31.05)     1:31.99 (34.85)     1:59.83 (27.84)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:48.99  OPEN
                1:50.09  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA        1:49.49    1:49.63 qJRN   
                  23.40       51.19 (27.79)     1:23.84 (32.65)     1:49.63 (25.79)
  2 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J   22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:44.06    1:51.95 q      
                  24.41       53.56 (29.15)     1:25.55 (31.99)     1:51.95 (26.40)
  3 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV     1:51.71    1:52.44 q      
                  24.79       54.42 (29.63)     1:25.89 (31.47)     1:52.44 (26.55)
  4 Dimarco, David M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.57    1:54.61 q      
                  25.26       54.12 (28.86)     1:27.04 (32.92)     1:54.61 (27.57)
  5 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.02    1:54.93 q      
                  24.77       54.84 (30.07)     1:28.63 (33.79)     1:54.93 (26.30)
  6 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:52.98    1:55.30 q      
                  24.62       54.35 (29.73)     1:28.54 (34.19)     1:55.30 (26.76)
  6 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:56.31    1:55.30 q      
                  24.47       53.70 (29.23)     1:27.07 (33.37)     1:55.30 (28.23)
  8 O'Hara, Aidan C           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.61    1:55.60 q      
                  25.94       54.16 (28.22)     1:28.72 (34.56)     1:55.60 (26.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blum, Kevin M             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.21    1:55.89 q      
                  25.27       55.68 (30.41)     1:28.37 (32.69)     1:55.89 (27.52)
 10 Crabb, James T            19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.36L   1:56.18 q      
                  23.87       53.46 (29.59)     1:29.13 (35.67)     1:56.18 (27.05)
 11 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:53.01    1:56.40 q      
                  24.82       54.76 (29.94)     1:29.68 (34.92)     1:56.40 (26.72)
 12 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.54    1:56.53 q      
                  25.68       56.23 (30.55)     1:29.10 (32.87)     1:56.53 (27.43)
 13 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.04    1:56.57 q      
                  25.69       55.76 (30.07)     1:29.06 (33.30)     1:56.57 (27.51)
 14 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:56.06    1:56.81 q      
                  25.23       54.52 (29.29)     1:30.22 (35.70)     1:56.81 (26.59)
 15 Nee, Shawn X              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:54.01    1:56.82 q      
                  24.95       54.39 (29.44)     1:29.16 (34.77)     1:56.82 (27.66)
 16 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.26    1:56.85 q      
                  25.86       55.22 (29.36)     1:29.10 (33.88)     1:56.85 (27.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.80    1:56.87 q      
                  26.24       56.49 (30.25)     1:30.12 (33.63)     1:56.87 (26.75)
 18 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:55.85    1:56.92 q      
                  24.59       53.94 (29.35)     1:29.73 (35.79)     1:56.92 (27.19)
 19 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:54.05    1:56.96 q      
                  25.53       55.96 (30.43)     1:29.58 (33.62)     1:56.96 (27.38)
 20 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:55.34    1:57.15 q      
                  25.52       54.49 (28.97)     1:29.31 (34.82)     1:57.15 (27.84)
 21 Georgiadis, Christopher   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:56.71    1:57.30 q      
                  25.30       56.24 (30.94)     1:29.85 (33.61)     1:57.30 (27.45)
 22 Pritchard, Noah Y         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:58.29    1:57.33 q      
                  24.67       53.92 (29.25)     1:29.40 (35.48)     1:57.33 (27.93)
 23 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.60    1:57.45 q      
                  25.32       54.09 (28.77)     1:29.82 (35.73)     1:57.45 (27.63)
 24 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:57.19    1:57.55 q      
                  25.32       55.39 (30.07)     1:30.32 (34.93)     1:57.55 (27.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.79    1:57.82        
                  25.68       54.72 (29.04)     1:29.28 (34.56)     1:57.82 (28.54)
 26 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:57.21    1:57.93        
                  24.50       53.09 (28.59)     1:30.54 (37.45)     1:57.93 (27.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.02    1:57.98        
                  25.84       56.15 (30.31)     1:29.85 (33.70)     1:57.98 (28.13)
 28 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.83    1:57.99        
                  25.77       55.76 (29.99)     1:30.44 (34.68)     1:57.99 (27.55)
 29 Simmons, Keegan O         17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:58.07    1:58.15        
                  24.91       55.57 (30.66)     1:30.53 (34.96)     1:58.15 (27.62)
 30 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:54.56    1:58.24        
                  25.95       55.80 (29.85)     1:31.07 (35.27)     1:58.24 (27.17)
 31 Macedo, Vinicius S        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.79    1:58.26        
                  24.76       54.77 (30.01)     1:30.28 (35.51)     1:58.26 (27.98)
 32 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:58.46    1:58.33        
                  25.53       57.11 (31.58)     1:30.92 (33.81)     1:58.33 (27.41)
 33 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:59.59    1:58.37        
                  25.93       56.01 (30.08)     1:31.39 (35.38)     1:58.37 (26.98)
 34 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.00    1:58.48        
                  25.20       55.11 (29.91)     1:31.24 (36.13)     1:58.48 (27.24)
 35 Wolfgang, Zeke G          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.79    1:58.58        
                  26.40       56.13 (29.73)     1:30.09 (33.96)     1:58.58 (28.49)
 36 Devito, Matthew L         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.14    1:58.80        
                  25.52       55.25 (29.73)     1:30.70 (35.45)     1:58.80 (28.10)
 37 Hardy, Carter F           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:02.66    1:58.84        
                  24.99       54.35 (29.36)     1:29.80 (35.45)     1:58.84 (29.04)
 38 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:57.44    1:58.90        
                  25.67       56.70 (31.03)     1:31.62 (34.92)     1:58.90 (27.28)
 39 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:51.80    1:58.91        
                  24.60       54.60 (30.00)     1:30.31 (35.71)     1:58.91 (28.60)
 40 Hoke, Chad J              18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:58.36    1:58.93        
                  25.82       55.47 (29.65)     1:31.06 (35.59)     1:58.93 (27.87)
 41 Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.08    1:59.07        
                  25.51       56.16 (30.65)     1:29.49 (33.33)     1:59.07 (29.58)
 42 Janezich, John R          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.29    1:59.20        
                  25.40       55.93 (30.53)     1:32.07 (36.14)     1:59.20 (27.13)
 43 Gabel, Austin M           18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.78    1:59.24        
                  25.80       54.88 (29.08)     1:30.44 (35.56)     1:59.24 (28.80)
 44 Wilkins, Andrew J         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:59.58    1:59.28        
                  26.08       56.28 (30.20)     1:30.45 (34.17)     1:59.28 (28.83)
 45 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:56.67    1:59.30        
                  25.87       56.25 (30.38)     1:31.34 (35.09)     1:59.30 (27.96)
 46 Cardona, Guilherme B      19 Virginia Gators-VA   2:01.65    1:59.34        
                  25.69       58.29 (32.60)     1:31.31 (33.02)     1:59.34 (28.03)
 47 Paxton, Kyle P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:00.13    1:59.40        
                  26.51       58.33 (31.82)