Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/25/2013 09:25 AM
              2013 MR Metro Bronze North - 3/22/2013 to 3/24/2013              
              Hosted by the Patriot Swim Club, Sanction #: 130307              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
                35.20  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.44      34.53 SILV   
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR                35.80      34.97 SILV   
  3 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR      38.44      34.98 SILV   
  4 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR                37.67      35.01 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                35.42      35.21 BRNZ   
  2 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR                35.35      35.30 BRNZ   
  3 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.75      35.36 BRNZ   
  4 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             36.57      35.44 BRNZ   
  5 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR                 36.17      35.73 BRNZ   
  6 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.91      35.74 BRNZ   
  7 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.03      35.79 BRNZ   
  8 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.35      35.93 BRNZ   
  9 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                38.03      36.02 BRNZ   
 10 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR                 37.20      36.07 BRNZ   
 11 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR                36.04      36.12 BRNZ   
 12 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR              36.27      36.47 BRNZ   
 13 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.75      36.61 BRNZ   
 14 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR                 38.78      36.63 BRNZ   
 14 Quinn, Chloe L            10 WSSC-MR                36.87      36.63 BRNZ   
 16 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR                37.93      36.65 BRNZ   
 17 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR      37.31      36.68 BRNZ   
 18 Kaminski, Aine            10 SMC-MR                 36.32      36.94 BRNZ   
 19 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             36.45      37.04 BRNZ   
 20 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR             38.72      37.15 BRNZ   
 21 Costello, Arden O          9 Middies-MR             38.61      37.22 BRNZ   
 22 Lind, Olivia               9 SMC-MR                 38.16      37.37 BRNZ   
 23 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.49      37.49 BRNZ   
 24 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR              36.25      37.56 BRNZ   
 25 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR              39.76      37.76 BRNZ   
 26 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR                39.45      37.88 BRNZ   
 27 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.28      37.95 BRNZ   
 28 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.75      38.44 BRNZ   
 29 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.87      38.56 BRNZ   
 30 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR             45.62      38.74 BRNZ   
 31 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR              44.54      38.85 BRNZ   
 32 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR                40.05      38.86 BRNZ   
 33 Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                39.32      38.90 BRNZ   
 34 Blum, Tori A               9 Barracudas-MR          39.67      38.99 BRNZ   
 35 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR                50.91      39.03 BRNZ   
 36 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.17      39.14 BRNZ   
 37 Brandt, Jessica           10 SMC-MR                 37.67      39.15 BRNZ   
 38 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.12      39.58 BRNZ   
 39 Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR                 39.44      39.65 BRNZ   
 40 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR                 41.60      39.85 BRNZ   
 41 Hodor, Lily                9 SMC-MR                 41.30      40.41 BRNZ   
 42 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.88      40.53 BRNZ   
 43 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR                40.06      40.67 BRNZ   
 44 Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR                 42.01      40.68 BRNZ   
 45 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.00      40.88 BRNZ   
 46 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                43.85      40.98 BRNZ   
 47 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR                41.98      41.31 BRNZ   
 48 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.34      41.34 BRNZ   
 49 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR                 39.89      41.47 BRNZ   
 50 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR                52.54      41.72 BRNZ   
 51 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR                40.84      42.02 BRNZ   
 52 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR                 42.04      42.08 BRNZ   
 53 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR                 43.81      42.13 BRNZ   
 54 Edwards, Madison           9 SMC-MR                 44.24      42.34 BRNZ   
 55 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR                45.09      42.59 BRNZ   
 56 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR                40.38      42.72 BRNZ   
 57 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                  39.77      42.85 BRNZ   
 58 Trieff, Lily S             9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.56      42.97 BRNZ   
 59 Heller, Marisa R          10 SSL-MR                 43.82      43.20 BRNZ   
 60 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      43.23 BRNZ   
 61 Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR              45.79      43.78 BRNZ   
 62 Clark, Emma A             10 DA-MR                  45.23      43.92 BRNZ   
 63 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                41.36      44.24 BRNZ   
 64 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR                44.90      44.79 BRNZ   
 65 Rackoff, Hallie J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.43      44.94 BRNZ   
 66 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR                46.03      45.03 BRNZ   
 67 Winthal, Kyla              9 CFB-MR                 48.90      45.10 BRNZ   
 68 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                40.57      46.13 BRNZ   
 69 Odell, Samantha            9 SMC-MR                 45.72      46.46 BRNZ   
 70 O'Callaghan, Shauna        9 CFJV-MR                45.97      46.50 BRNZ   
 71 Proscia, Emily R           9 Marlins-MR             50.71      46.55 BRNZ   
 72 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                43.87      47.69 BRNZ   
 73 Zaccone, Miranda           9 GAEL-MR                47.17      47.87 BRNZ   
 74 Feinberg, Kayla            9 DA-MR                  44.18      47.91 BRNZ   
 75 Trubiano, Sofia A         10 SSL-MR                 44.42      48.87 BRNZ   
 76 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR                46.01      49.00 BRNZ   
 77 Grascia, Madison R         9 GAEL-MR                49.05      49.06 BRNZ   
 78 Zitrin, Gillian           10 GAEL-MR                49.59      49.43 BRNZ   
 79 Luttkus, Luella M          9 CFB-MR                 50.01      50.13 BRNZ   
 80 Venezia, Madelyn S         9 CFB-MR                 50.24      51.11 BRNZ   
 81 Siegelman, Emily L         9 SSL-MR                 55.52      51.31 BRNZ   
 82 Tatar, Sophie E           10 COND-MR                46.08      51.72 BRNZ   
 83 Kirshenbaum, Emily M       9 CFB-MR                 54.67      52.22 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.85         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                38.09         NS        
 -- Thakur, Kerishma          10 COND-MR                54.60         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
              1:18.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.78    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.91 (39.05)                                        
  2 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:27.05    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.82 (40.82)                                        
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.62    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.11 (40.17)                                        
  4 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR              1:18.52    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.88 (40.83)                                        
  5 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR               1:20.07    1:17.93 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.93 (41.14)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:19.05    1:18.65 BRNZ   
                  37.36     1:18.65 (41.29)                                        
  2 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.53    1:18.68 BRNZ   
                  37.70     1:18.68 (40.98)                                        
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            1:21.56    1:18.78 BRNZ   
                  35.57     1:18.78 (43.21)                                        
  4 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR              1:23.40    1:19.66 BRNZ   
                  36.91     1:19.66 (42.75)                                        
  5 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.42    1:20.00 BRNZ   
                  37.34     1:20.00 (42.66)                                        
  6 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.31    1:20.20 BRNZ   
                  37.13     1:20.20 (43.07)                                        
  7 Yu, Wenting                9 GAEL-MR              1:25.17    1:20.34 BRNZ   
                  37.29     1:20.34 (43.05)                                        
  8 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.16    1:20.60 BRNZ   
                  37.73     1:20.60 (42.87)                                        
  9 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR               1:26.51    1:20.76 BRNZ   
                  38.59     1:20.76 (42.17)                                        
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei         9 CSD-MR               1:28.08    1:20.98 BRNZ   
                  38.07     1:20.98 (42.91)                                        
 11 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              1:27.75    1:21.29 BRNZ   
                  34.95     1:21.29 (46.34)                                        
 12 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           1:28.21    1:21.45 BRNZ   
                  38.22     1:21.45 (43.23)                                        
 13 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR            1:23.55    1:21.47 BRNZ   
                  37.92     1:21.47 (43.55)                                        
 14 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR              1:21.31    1:21.56 BRNZ   
                  37.39     1:21.56 (44.17)                                        
 15 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                1:22.63    1:21.72 BRNZ   
                  39.02     1:21.72 (42.70)                                        
 16 Blum, Tori A               9 Barracudas-MR        1:30.31    1:22.65 BRNZ   
                  40.24     1:22.65 (42.41)                                        
 17 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR              1:27.61    1:22.66 BRNZ   
                  38.86     1:22.66 (43.80)                                        
 18 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               1:24.73    1:22.86 BRNZ   
                  37.71     1:22.86 (45.15)                                        
 19 Porokhina, Maria *         9 PATS-MR              1:39.59    1:22.97 BRNZ   
                  39.55     1:22.97 (43.42)                                        
 20 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR               1:24.47    1:23.14 BRNZ   
                  39.57     1:23.14 (43.57)                                        
 21 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.21    1:23.69 BRNZ   
                  38.16     1:23.69 (45.53)                                        
 22 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.69    1:23.79 BRNZ   
                  40.13     1:23.79 (43.66)                                        
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.93    1:24.23 BRNZ   
 24 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.81    1:24.24 BRNZ   
                  39.33     1:24.24 (44.91)                                        
 25 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:24.58    1:24.63 BRNZ   
                  38.83     1:24.63 (45.80)                                        
 26 Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR              1:30.17    1:24.73 BRNZ   
                  40.07     1:24.73 (44.66)                                        
 27 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR              1:26.66    1:24.96 BRNZ   
                  39.90     1:24.96 (45.06)                                        
 28 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.43    1:25.40 BRNZ   
                  40.54     1:25.40 (44.86)                                        
 29 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.60    1:25.47 BRNZ   
                  39.44     1:25.47 (46.03)                                        
 30 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.14    1:25.51 BRNZ   
                  37.76     1:25.51 (47.75)                                        
 31 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR               1:30.02    1:25.68 BRNZ   
                  40.41     1:25.68 (45.27)                                        
 32 Luongo, Maya               9 SMC-MR               1:30.82    1:25.99 BRNZ   
                  40.11     1:25.99 (45.88)                                        
 33 Quinn, Chloe L            10 WSSC-MR              1:26.17    1:26.77 BRNZ   
                  38.82     1:26.77 (47.95)                                        
 34 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.67    1:27.80 BRNZ   
                  42.69     1:27.80 (45.11)                                        
 35 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           1:38.78    1:27.84 BRNZ   
                  41.61     1:27.84 (46.23)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR              1:35.14    1:28.49 BRNZ   
                  42.18     1:28.49 (46.31)                                        
 37 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:32.49    1:28.56 BRNZ   
                  41.09     1:28.56 (47.47)                                        
 38 Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR               1:36.95    1:29.20 BRNZ   
                  41.15     1:29.20 (48.05)                                        
 39 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR              1:31.51    1:29.61 BRNZ   
                  43.59     1:29.61 (46.02)                                        
 40 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR            1:24.02    1:29.63 BRNZ   
                  40.12     1:29.63 (49.51)                                        
 41 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:30.14 BRNZ   
                  41.87     1:30.14 (48.27)                                        
 42 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR              1:36.66    1:30.81 BRNZ   
 43 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              1:33.91    1:31.00 BRNZ   
                  42.78     1:31.00 (48.22)                                        
 44 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:32.62    1:32.55 BRNZ   
                  42.57     1:32.55 (49.98)                                        
 45 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               1:31.55    1:32.63 BRNZ   
 46 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              1:40.31    1:33.16 BRNZ   
                  43.53     1:33.16 (49.63)                                        
 47 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.48    1:33.17 BRNZ   
                  42.11     1:33.17 (51.06)                                        
 48 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:40.93    1:33.55 BRNZ   
                  43.66     1:33.55 (49.89)                                        
 49 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.30    1:33.67 BRNZ   
                  42.27     1:33.67 (51.40)                                        
 50 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.70    1:33.75 BRNZ   
                  43.97     1:33.75 (49.78)                                        
 51 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR              1:45.44    1:34.81 BRNZ   
                  43.17     1:34.81 (51.64)                                        
 52 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.86    1:35.48 BRNZ   
                  43.60     1:35.48 (51.88)                                        
 53 Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            1:38.60    1:35.90 BRNZ   
                  44.18     1:35.90 (51.72)                                        
 54 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:50.19    1:36.71 BRNZ   
                  43.48     1:36.71 (53.23)                                        
 55 O'Callaghan, Shauna        9 CFJV-MR              1:46.52    1:37.06 BRNZ   
                  43.63     1:37.06 (53.43)                                        
 56 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              1:36.59    1:37.69 BRNZ   
                  45.09     1:37.69 (52.60)                                        
 57 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.37    1:38.56 BRNZ   
                  48.33     1:38.56 (50.23)                                        
 58 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              1:44.59    1:41.99 BRNZ   
                  46.83     1:41.99 (55.16)                                        
 59 Clark, Emma A             10 DA-MR                1:44.87    1:42.38 BRNZ   
                  46.88     1:42.38 (55.50)                                        
 60 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:54.43    1:45.88 BRNZ   
                  47.90     1:45.88 (57.98)                                        
 61 Trubiano, Sofia A         10 SSL-MR               1:48.09    1:48.59 BRNZ   
                  52.09     1:48.59 (56.50)                                        
 62 Venezia, Madelyn S         9 CFB-MR               1:44.39    1:51.29 BRNZ   
                  51.72     1:51.29 (59.57)                                        
 63 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              1:54.43    1:53.15 BRNZ   
                  52.24   1:53.15 (1:00.91)                                        
 64 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              1:49.10    1:53.69 BRNZ   
                  49.77   1:53.69 (1:03.92)                                        
 65 Evangelidis, Alexandra    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.71 BRNZ   
                  50.65   1:55.71 (1:05.06)                                        
 66 Siegelman, Emily L         9 SSL-MR               2:02.77    2:03.56 BRNZ   
                  54.91   2:03.56 (1:08.65)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
              2:49.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.65    2:40.18 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.43 (40.83)   2:40.18 (1:23.75)                    
  2 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           2:58.93    2:46.27 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.19 (41.21)   2:46.27 (1:28.08)                    
  3 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.26    2:46.92 SILV   
                  36.19     1:18.68 (42.49)   2:46.92 (1:28.24)                    
  4 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.99    2:48.28 SILV   
                  36.35     1:20.66 (44.31)   2:48.28 (1:27.62)                    
  5 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR              2:56.61    2:49.05 SILV   
                  36.83   2:49.05 (2:12.22)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              2:51.14    2:49.91 BRNZ   
                  35.68     1:22.18 (46.50)   2:49.91 (1:27.73)                    
  2 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.60    2:50.22 BRNZ   
                  38.61     1:23.40 (44.79)     2:07.89 (44.49)     2:50.22 (42.33)
  3 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              3:15.25    2:55.59 BRNZ   
                  39.56     1:25.59 (46.03)     2:11.88 (46.29)     2:55.59 (43.71)
  4 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.14    2:55.62 BRNZ   
                  39.54     1:25.71 (46.17)   2:55.62 (1:29.91)                    
  5 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.35    2:55.71 BRNZ   
                  38.96     1:24.64 (45.68)     2:10.78 (46.14)     2:55.71 (44.93)
  6 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:08.62    2:56.20 BRNZ   
                  38.59     1:26.08 (47.49)     2:14.07 (47.99)     2:56.20 (42.13)
  7 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           3:00.74    2:58.76 BRNZ   
                  38.83     1:24.79 (45.96)   2:58.76 (1:33.97)                    
  8 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              3:15.92    3:04.81 BRNZ   
                  36.42     1:24.36 (47.94)     2:14.84 (50.48)     3:04.81 (49.97)
  9 Costello, Arden O          9 Middies-MR           3:05.51    3:06.52 BRNZ   
                  43.03     1:31.53 (48.50)     2:20.80 (49.27)     3:06.52 (45.72)
 10 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:08.79 BRNZ   
                  41.93     1:28.70 (46.77)     2:19.55 (50.85)     3:08.79 (49.24)
 11 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           3:46.57    3:16.89 BRNZ   
                  43.48     1:35.98 (52.50)     2:29.23 (53.25)     3:16.89 (47.66)
 12 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.60    3:22.96 BRNZ   
                  43.10     1:34.61 (51.51)     2:29.86 (55.25)     3:22.96 (53.10)
 13 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:45.58    3:23.71 BRNZ   
                  45.55     1:38.90 (53.35)     2:34.13 (55.23)     3:23.71 (49.58)
 14 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:54.31    3:23.96 BRNZ   
                                1:35.56 ( )     2:32.31 (56.75)     3:23.96 (51.65)
 15 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              3:25.86    3:25.26 BRNZ   
                  44.69     1:42.42 (57.73)     2:37.55 (55.13)     3:25.26 (47.71)
 16 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              3:27.09    3:26.64 BRNZ   
                  46.60     1:40.32 (53.72)     2:35.47 (55.15)     3:26.64 (51.17)
 17 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.57    3:29.32 BRNZ   
                  44.77     1:39.71 (54.94)     2:35.60 (55.89)     3:29.32 (53.72)
 18 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              3:33.04    3:30.90 BRNZ   
                  45.83     1:41.20 (55.37)     2:37.52 (56.32)     3:30.90 (53.38)
 19 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              3:40.51    3:34.68 BRNZ   
                  46.56     1:41.46 (54.90)     2:37.44 (55.98)     3:34.68 (57.24)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
                42.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR                44.62      40.84 SILV   
  2 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR                44.59      42.52 SILV   
  3 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR                44.17      42.64 SILV   
  4 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR                43.76      42.85 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.12      42.92 BRNZ   
  2 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.93      43.14 BRNZ   
  3 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.23      43.29 BRNZ   
  4 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR                 44.32      43.48 BRNZ   
  5 Porokhina, Maria *         9 PATS-MR                53.67      43.60 BRNZ   
  6 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      43.81 BRNZ   
  7 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.97      43.88 BRNZ   
  8 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR                44.83      44.05 BRNZ   
  9 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.02      44.07 BRNZ   
 10 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR                44.30      44.23 BRNZ   
 11 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR             58.09      44.26 BRNZ   
 11 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR              45.50      44.26 BRNZ   
 13 Blum, Tori A               9 Barracudas-MR          45.88      44.38 BRNZ   
 14 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR                43.47      44.63 BRNZ   
 15 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.79      44.67 BRNZ   
 16 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.90      44.72 BRNZ   
 17 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR                 44.79      44.87 BRNZ   
 18 Edwards, Madison           9 SMC-MR                 50.33      45.30 BRNZ   
 19 Quadrato, Anna Mei         9 CSD-MR                 44.93      45.35 BRNZ   
 20 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.72      45.99 BRNZ   
 21 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR                 47.12      46.10 BRNZ   
 22 Wilson, Corinne L          9 WSSC-MR                45.82      46.22 BRNZ   
 23 Yu, Wenting                9 GAEL-MR                46.31      46.32 BRNZ   
 24 Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                47.29      46.33 BRNZ   
 25 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                49.86      46.48 BRNZ   
 26 Clark, Emma A             10 DA-MR                  49.09      46.57 BRNZ   
 27 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.25      46.63 BRNZ   
 28 Trubiano, Sofia A         10 SSL-MR                 45.92      47.03 BRNZ   
 29 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR              47.50      47.31 BRNZ   
 30 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR                 51.76      47.58 BRNZ   
 31 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR                50.23      47.61 BRNZ   
 32 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.75      48.06 BRNZ   
 33 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                51.73      48.32 BRNZ   
 34 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR                49.88      48.78 BRNZ   
 35 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR                52.66      49.51 BRNZ   
 36 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR                 48.24      49.55 BRNZ   
 37 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                  48.86      50.16 BRNZ   
 38 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR              1:00.31      50.30 BRNZ   
 39 Winthal, Kyla              9 CFB-MR                 54.89      50.32 BRNZ   
 40 Evangelidis, Alexandra    10 COND-MR                   NT      50.63 BRNZ   
 41 O'Callaghan, Shauna        9 CFJV-MR                52.35      50.99 BRNZ   
 42 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR                 50.09      51.00 BRNZ   
 43 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.23      51.11 BRNZ   
 44 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR                49.63      51.73 BRNZ   
 45 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                52.17      53.08 BRNZ   
 46 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR                53.68      55.97 BRNZ   
 47 Siegelman, Emily L         9 SSL-MR                 58.34      57.89 BRNZ   
 48 Luttkus, Luella M          9 CFB-MR                 59.48      58.83 BRNZ   
 49 Venezia, Madelyn S         9 CFB-MR               1:04.42    1:07.72 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR              49.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR                55.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR                43.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR                 50.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Hodor, Lily                9 SMC-MR                 44.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
              1:37.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.66    1:30.42 SILV   
                  44.02     1:30.42 (46.40)                                        
  2 Hodor, Lily                9 SMC-MR               1:42.00    1:31.59 SILV   
                  44.94     1:31.59 (46.65)                                        
  3 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.14    1:35.11 SILV   
                  44.77     1:35.11 (50.34)                                        
  4 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:41.99    1:35.58 SILV   
                  48.65     1:35.58 (46.93)                                        
  5 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.59    1:36.28 SILV   
                  46.13     1:36.28 (50.15)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR               1:45.89    1:37.62 BRNZ   
                  46.63     1:37.62 (50.99)                                        
  2 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:39.98    1:38.80 BRNZ   
                  48.01     1:38.80 (50.79)                                        
  3 Rackoff, Hallie J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.61    1:39.03 BRNZ   
                  53.94     1:39.03 (45.09)                                        
  4 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.67    1:39.61 BRNZ   
  5 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.25    1:39.77 BRNZ   
                  49.57     1:39.77 (50.20)                                        
  6 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.28    1:39.98 BRNZ   
                  47.28     1:39.98 (52.70)                                        
  7 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR               1:41.02    1:40.54 BRNZ   
                  48.76     1:40.54 (51.78)                                        
  8 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR              1:44.12    1:40.63 BRNZ   
                  49.71     1:40.63 (50.92)                                        
  9 Clark, Emma A             10 DA-MR                1:50.02    1:40.80 BRNZ   
                1:40.80         1:40.80 ( )                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR              1:38.15    1:41.75 BRNZ   
 11 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:49.38    1:41.78 BRNZ   
                  48.94     1:41.78 (52.84)                                        
 12 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.42    1:42.35 BRNZ   
                  50.18     1:42.35 (52.17)                                        
 13 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR              2:58.22    1:43.77 BRNZ   
                  49.08     1:43.77 (54.69)                                        
 14 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.23    1:44.68 BRNZ   
                  51.79     1:44.68 (52.89)                                        
 15 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              1:48.47    1:45.80 BRNZ   
                1:45.80         1:45.80 ( )                                        
 16 Tatar, Sophie E           10 COND-MR              1:56.96    1:45.96 BRNZ   
                  51.48     1:45.96 (54.48)                                        
 17 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               1:43.12    1:46.13 BRNZ   
                  52.71     1:46.13 (53.42)                                        
 18 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:42.75    1:46.39 BRNZ   
                  51.65     1:46.39 (54.74)                                        
 19 Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            1:43.51    1:46.52 BRNZ   
                  51.98     1:46.52 (54.54)                                        
 20 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              1:45.82    1:48.02 BRNZ   
                  51.35     1:48.02 (56.67)                                        
 21 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR               1:59.32    1:48.89 BRNZ   
                  52.96     1:48.89 (55.93)                                        
 22 Odell, Samantha            9 SMC-MR               1:42.00    1:49.53 BRNZ   
                  53.94     1:49.53 (55.59)                                        
 23 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR               1:48.58    1:49.57 BRNZ   
                  54.06     1:49.57 (55.51)                                        
 24 Heller, Marisa R          10 SSL-MR               2:01.62    1:49.96 BRNZ   
                  53.52     1:49.96 (56.44)                                        
 25 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:51.38    1:50.04 BRNZ   
                  52.71     1:50.04 (57.33)                                        
 26 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              1:52.30    1:51.77 BRNZ   
 27 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR              1:51.08    1:52.46 BRNZ   
                  55.35     1:52.46 (57.11)                                        
 28 Proscia, Emily R           9 Marlins-MR           1:55.37    1:56.54 BRNZ   
                  57.38     1:56.54 (59.16)                                        
 29 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              1:56.99    2:04.01 BRNZ   
                1:00.16   2:04.01 (1:03.85)                                        
 30 Martinez, Daisy R          9 COND-MR              2:00.42    2:04.28 BRNZ   
                  59.13   2:04.28 (1:05.15)                                        
 31 Siegelman, Emily L         9 SSL-MR               2:07.01    2:07.68 BRNZ   
                1:01.93   2:07.68 (1:05.75)                                        
 32 Zaccone, Miranda           9 GAEL-MR              2:03.06    2:09.35 BRNZ   
                1:03.48   2:09.35 (1:05.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              1:51.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.81          DQ (56.91)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.22         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.40          DQ (51.43)                                        
 -- Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              1:39.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           2:02.48         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  46.94          DQ (51.37)                                        
 -- Wilson, Corinne L          9 WSSC-MR              1:44.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.93          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           1:48.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.81          DQ (53.41)                                        
 -- Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              1:47.15         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
                48.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR              49.19      45.69 SILV   
  2 Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                48.76      46.18 SILV   
  3 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR                49.91      46.56 SILV   
  4 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR                48.88      47.16 SILV   
  5 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                50.87      47.50 SILV   
  6 Hodor, Lily                9 SMC-MR                 49.91      47.53 SILV   
  7 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR             49.31      47.55 SILV   
  8 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.63      47.87 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR                 51.50      48.61 BRNZ   
  2 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.34      48.66 BRNZ   
  3 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR              50.95      48.73 BRNZ   
  4 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.06      48.74 BRNZ   
  5 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.37      48.82 BRNZ   
  6 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             52.69      48.84 BRNZ   
  7 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR                51.11      49.04 BRNZ   
  8 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             51.12      49.10 BRNZ   
  9 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                50.54      49.13 BRNZ   
 10 Brandt, Jessica           10 SMC-MR                 56.33      49.24 BRNZ   
 11 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR                49.95      49.33 BRNZ   
 12 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.75      49.74 BRNZ   
 13 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.37      49.78 BRNZ   
 14 Quinn, Chloe L            10 WSSC-MR                49.95      49.95 BRNZ   
 15 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR                54.73      49.98 BRNZ   
 16 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                51.17      50.12 BRNZ   
 17 Luttkus, Luella M          9 CFB-MR                 54.19      50.84 BRNZ   
 18 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                55.05      51.16 BRNZ   
 19 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR                53.67      51.22 BRNZ   
 20 Kaminski, Aine            10 SMC-MR                 53.00      51.32 BRNZ   
 20 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR                52.09      51.32 BRNZ   
 22 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.85      51.34 BRNZ   
 23 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR                 54.56      51.68 BRNZ   
 24 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR                 53.20      52.14 BRNZ   
 25 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR                56.07      52.37 BRNZ   
 26 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR                 53.59      52.68 BRNZ   
 27 Costello, Arden O          9 Middies-MR           1:04.77      52.79 BRNZ   
 28 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR                53.45      53.10 BRNZ   
 29 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR                 54.65      53.47 BRNZ   
 30 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR                53.14      53.50 BRNZ   
 31 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR                55.12      53.66 BRNZ   
 32 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR                54.83      53.77 BRNZ   
 33 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:10.00      54.13 BRNZ   
 34 Blum, Tori A               9 Barracudas-MR        1:02.52      54.22 BRNZ   
 35 Zitrin, Gillian           10 GAEL-MR                55.65      54.33 BRNZ   
 36 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.86      54.55 BRNZ   
 37 Lind, Olivia               9 SMC-MR                 56.31      54.67 BRNZ   
 38 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.37      54.70 BRNZ   
 39 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR              54.97      54.72 BRNZ   
 40 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR                55.03      54.87 BRNZ   
 41 Trubiano, Sofia A         10 SSL-MR                 55.30      55.37 BRNZ   
 42 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           1:02.58      55.38 BRNZ   
 43 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR                 57.49      55.48 BRNZ   
 44 Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR              55.47      55.68 BRNZ   
 45 Edwards, Madison           9 SMC-MR                 59.60      55.74 BRNZ   
 46 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.00      56.33 BRNZ   
 47 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                54.89      56.88 BRNZ   
 48 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR                57.53      56.89 BRNZ   
 49 Wilson, Corinne L          9 WSSC-MR                57.24      57.24 BRNZ   
 50 Heller, Marisa R          10 SSL-MR               1:04.12      57.79 BRNZ   
 51 Venezia, Madelyn S         9 CFB-MR               1:00.81      58.79 BRNZ   
 52 Proscia, Emily R           9 Marlins-MR           1:01.14      58.91 BRNZ   
 53 Feinberg, Kayla            9 DA-MR                  58.99      59.27 BRNZ   
 54 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                55.45      59.85 BRNZ   
 55 Winthal, Kyla              9 CFB-MR               1:05.13    1:00.18 BRNZ   
 56 Rackoff, Hallie J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.17    1:00.25 BRNZ   
 57 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:00.87    1:00.48 BRNZ   
 58 Trieff, Lily S             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.70    1:01.03 BRNZ   
 59 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              1:01.37    1:01.15 BRNZ   
 60 Clark, Emma A             10 DA-MR                1:42.80    1:03.09 BRNZ   
 61 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:08.63    1:03.43 BRNZ   
 62 Siegelman, Emily L         9 SSL-MR               1:07.34    1:05.14 BRNZ   
 63 Kirshenbaum, Emily M       9 CFB-MR               1:17.11    1:07.78 BRNZ   
 64 Grascia, Madison R         9 GAEL-MR              1:26.75    1:13.57 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      58.96         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR                 58.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR                 49.38         DQ        
      False start
 -- Zaccone, Miranda           9 GAEL-MR                54.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Odell, Samantha            9 SMC-MR               1:11.30         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
              1:48.40  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Porokhina, Maria *         9 PATS-MR              1:48.43    1:40.83 SILV   
                  48.18     1:40.83 (52.65)                                        
  2 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:49.58    1:42.41 SILV   
                  47.62     1:42.41 (54.79)                                        
  3 Hodor, Lily                9 SMC-MR               1:57.00    1:42.49 SILV   
                  48.81     1:42.49 (53.68)                                        
  4 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.92    1:43.40 SILV   
                  48.36     1:43.40 (55.04)                                        
  5 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           1:51.27    1:43.79 SILV   
                  49.95     1:43.79 (53.84)                                        
  6 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:54.20    1:44.29 SILV   
                  49.69     1:44.29 (54.60)                                        
  7 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.19    1:44.52 SILV   
                  49.27     1:44.52 (55.25)                                        
  8 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              1:48.88    1:45.42 SILV   
                  50.14     1:45.42 (55.28)                                        
  9 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR               1:50.46    1:45.84 SILV   
                  50.46     1:45.84 (55.38)                                        
 10 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR              1:49.32    1:46.54 SILV   
                  50.13     1:46.54 (56.41)                                        
 11 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              1:51.62    1:48.04 SILV   
                  48.75     1:48.04 (59.29)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:53.28    1:51.10 BRNZ   
                  53.78     1:51.10 (57.32)                                        
  2 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.96    1:51.30 BRNZ   
                  52.62     1:51.30 (58.68)                                        
  3 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              1:52.58    1:51.39 BRNZ   
                  53.09     1:51.39 (58.30)                                        
  4 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.25    1:51.57 BRNZ   
                  52.17     1:51.57 (59.40)                                        
  5 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              1:52.48    1:53.01 BRNZ   
                  51.90   1:53.01 (1:01.11)                                        
  6 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               2:02.32    1:54.09 BRNZ   
                  54.97     1:54.09 (59.12)                                        
  7 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              1:59.77    1:54.21 BRNZ   
                  51.87   1:54.21 (1:02.34)                                        
  8 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR            1:59.16    1:54.93 BRNZ   
                  56.15     1:54.93 (58.78)                                        
  9 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR              2:05.84    1:55.65 BRNZ   
                  54.00   1:55.65 (1:01.65)                                        
 10 Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            1:59.63    1:55.71 BRNZ   
                  55.98     1:55.71 (59.73)                                        
 11 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:51.08    1:55.86 BRNZ   
                  55.23   1:55.86 (1:00.63)                                        
 12 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR               2:11.52    1:57.15 BRNZ   
                  55.57   1:57.15 (1:01.58)                                        
 13 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              2:04.82    1:58.02 BRNZ   
                  56.55   1:58.02 (1:01.47)                                        
 14 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.06    1:58.74 BRNZ   
                  54.84   1:58.74 (1:03.90)                                        
 15 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR               1:57.50    2:00.48 BRNZ   
                  57.04   2:00.48 (1:03.44)                                        
 16 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.95    2:01.73 BRNZ   
                  56.56   2:01.73 (1:05.17)                                        
 17 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              2:06.00    2:02.12 BRNZ   
                  56.96   2:02.12 (1:05.16)                                        
 18 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR              2:08.37    2:03.78 BRNZ   
                  57.61   2:03.78 (1:06.17)                                        
 19 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR              2:09.65    2:04.72 BRNZ   
                  57.48   2:04.72 (1:07.24)                                        
 20 Venezia, Madelyn S         9 CFB-MR               1:59.96    2:06.72 BRNZ   
                  59.65   2:06.72 (1:07.07)                                        
 21 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              2:21.95    2:15.19 BRNZ   
                1:01.85   2:15.19 (1:13.34)                                        
 22 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              2:10.00    2:27.37 BRNZ   
                1:06.62   2:27.37 (1:20.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Luongo, Maya               9 SMC-MR               1:57.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.38          DQ (57.82)                                        
 -- Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:50.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.21          DQ (57.55)                                        
 -- O'Callaghan, Shauna        9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:15.14        DQ (1:18.99)                                        
 -- Evangelidis, Alexandra    10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
                43.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.44      39.02 SILV   
  2 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.65      40.89 SILV   
  3 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR              44.14      42.11 SILV   
  4 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR              44.90      42.42 SILV   
  5 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.71      42.95 SILV   
  6 Quinn, Chloe L            10 WSSC-MR                46.51      43.47 SILV   
  7 Blum, Tori A               9 Barracudas-MR          47.10      43.63 SILV   
  8 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR              45.06      43.76 SILV   
  9 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                  45.99      43.88 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Yu, Wenting                9 GAEL-MR                47.33      44.47 BRNZ   
  2 Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR                 52.22      44.73 BRNZ   
  3 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR                48.98      44.74 BRNZ   
  4 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR                 46.07      45.17 BRNZ   
  5 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.63      45.23 BRNZ   
  6 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.39      45.51 BRNZ   
  7 Luongo, Maya               9 SMC-MR                 47.45      45.74 BRNZ   
  8 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR             53.05      45.82 BRNZ   
  9 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.91      46.26 BRNZ   
 10 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR                45.09      46.44 BRNZ   
 11 Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                54.93      47.39 BRNZ   
 12 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR                 55.08      47.74 BRNZ   
 13 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR              45.97      48.06 BRNZ   
 14 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR             50.00      48.20 BRNZ   
 15 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR              1:10.33      48.41 BRNZ   
 16 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR                54.54      48.78 BRNZ   
 17 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR                 49.56      48.95 BRNZ   
 18 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR                 51.03      49.79 BRNZ   
 19 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.28      49.89 BRNZ   
 20 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.82      49.95 BRNZ   
 21 Porokhina, Maria *         9 PATS-MR                56.66      49.96 BRNZ   
 22 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.15      50.79 BRNZ   
 23 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR                48.94      51.34 BRNZ   
 24 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR                58.65      51.63 BRNZ   
 25 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                50.81      52.59 BRNZ   
 26 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR                56.82      53.85 BRNZ   
 27 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR                 54.32      54.89 BRNZ   
 28 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:10.33      56.72 BRNZ   
 29 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.21      57.22 BRNZ   
 30 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              1:06.13      58.13 BRNZ   
 31 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                  52.79      58.42 BRNZ   
 32 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR                 55.40      59.74 BRNZ   
 33 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                53.64    1:03.53 BRNZ   
 34 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              1:05.92    1:04.29 BRNZ   
 35 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              1:09.29    1:16.59 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.51         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
              1:38.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.58    1:28.53 SILV   
                  41.93     1:28.53 (46.60)                                        
  2 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR            1:38.99    1:31.57 SILV   
                  42.08     1:31.57 (49.49)                                        
  3 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:32.94 SILV   
                  42.52     1:32.94 (50.42)                                        
  4 Vitale, Miya N             9 UN-MR                1:43.17    1:33.03 SILV   
                  45.01     1:33.03 (48.02)                                        
  5 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:40.58    1:34.89 SILV   
                  42.08     1:34.89 (52.81)                                        
  6 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            1:38.52    1:37.22 SILV   
                  43.91     1:37.22 (53.31)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.66    1:39.38 BRNZ   
                  46.08     1:39.38 (53.30)                                        
  2 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR              1:45.88    1:39.46 BRNZ   
                  46.94     1:39.46 (52.52)                                        
  3 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.69    1:39.52 BRNZ   
                  44.36     1:39.52 (55.16)                                        
  4 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR            1:43.23    1:40.40 BRNZ   
                  47.24     1:40.40 (53.16)                                        
  5 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.90    1:42.29 BRNZ   
                  41.92   1:42.29 (1:00.37)                                        
  6 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:42.54 BRNZ   
                  46.80     1:42.54 (55.74)                                        
  7 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR              1:42.23    1:42.67 BRNZ   
                  44.64     1:42.67 (58.03)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:39.02    1:43.33 BRNZ   
                  46.47     1:43.33 (56.86)                                        
  9 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:41.49    1:44.54 BRNZ   
                  48.36     1:44.54 (56.18)                                        
 10 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:53.35    1:45.77 BRNZ   
                  47.93     1:45.77 (57.84)                                        
 11 Costello, Arden O          9 Middies-MR           1:57.81    1:46.12 BRNZ   
                  50.24     1:46.12 (55.88)                                        
 12 Lind, Olivia               9 SMC-MR               1:47.09    1:46.53 BRNZ   
                  47.70     1:46.53 (58.83)                                        
 13 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              2:01.22    1:48.39 BRNZ   
                  47.20   1:48.39 (1:01.19)                                        
 14 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:48.97 BRNZ   
                  47.42   1:48.97 (1:01.55)                                        
 15 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.82    1:50.84 BRNZ   
                  51.19     1:50.84 (59.65)                                        
 16 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:51.17 BRNZ   
                  49.19   1:51.17 (1:01.98)                                        
 17 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           2:00.94    1:53.20 BRNZ   
                  52.32   1:53.20 (1:00.88)                                        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR              2:01.50    1:56.10 BRNZ   
                  51.59   1:56.10 (1:04.51)                                        
 19 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR              1:59.83    1:56.13 BRNZ   
                  52.88   1:56.13 (1:03.25)                                        
 20 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.18    1:57.43 BRNZ   
                  50.47   1:57.43 (1:06.96)                                        
 21 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              2:03.92    1:57.63 BRNZ   
                  52.67   1:57.63 (1:04.96)                                        
 22 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            2:08.94    1:59.25 BRNZ   
                  55.42   1:59.25 (1:03.83)                                        
 23 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              2:29.35    2:01.68 BRNZ   
                  58.01   2:01.68 (1:03.67)                                        
 24 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              2:12.33    2:05.75 BRNZ   
                  55.21   2:05.75 (1:10.54)                                        
 25 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              2:07.73    2:07.69 BRNZ   
                  58.95   2:07.69 (1:08.74)                                        
 26 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.57    2:14.72 BRNZ   
                1:00.25   2:14.72 (1:14.47)                                        
 27 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.59    2:15.22 BRNZ   
                  59.00   2:15.22 (1:16.22)                                        
 28 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                2:08.96    2:17.25 BRNZ   
                1:00.73   2:17.25 (1:16.52)                                        
 29 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              2:31.99    2:31.78 BRNZ   
                1:07.67   2:31.78 (1:24.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR            1:47.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.76        DQ (1:01.47)                                        
 -- Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              2:20.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:05.65        DQ (1:17.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
              1:28.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:31.30    1:26.53 SILV   
                  40.39     1:26.53 (46.14)                                        
  2 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR            1:34.99    1:27.22 SILV   
                  40.51     1:27.22 (46.71)                                        
  3 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.98    1:27.49 SILV   
                  40.66     1:27.49 (46.83)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.54    1:27.92 SILV   
                  41.73     1:27.92 (46.19)                                        
  5 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR              1:31.18    1:28.39 SILV   
                  41.87     1:28.39 (46.52)                                        
  6 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.72    1:28.45 SILV   
                  41.87     1:28.45 (46.58)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:35.63    1:28.75 BRNZ   
                  40.41     1:28.75 (48.34)                                        
  2 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR              1:31.70    1:28.96 BRNZ   
                  40.38     1:28.96 (48.58)                                        
  3 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR              1:30.01    1:29.00 BRNZ   
                  42.45     1:29.00 (46.55)                                        
  4 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.64    1:30.66 BRNZ   
                  42.57     1:30.66 (48.09)                                        
  5 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            1:29.19    1:31.37 BRNZ   
                  42.54     1:31.37 (48.83)                                        
  5 Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR              1:45.65    1:31.37 BRNZ   
  7 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.32    1:31.43 BRNZ   
                  42.76     1:31.43 (48.67)                                        
  8 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:31.50 BRNZ   
  9 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR            1:31.29    1:31.66 BRNZ   
                  44.03     1:31.66 (47.63)                                        
 10 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR               1:35.19    1:31.70 BRNZ   
                  45.42     1:31.70 (46.28)                                        
 11 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR               1:34.30    1:31.92 BRNZ   
                  43.02     1:31.92 (48.90)                                        
 12 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:33.45    1:32.07 BRNZ   
                  42.02     1:32.07 (50.05)                                        
 13 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR               1:30.51    1:32.48 BRNZ   
                  44.41     1:32.48 (48.07)                                        
 14 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.42    1:32.52 BRNZ   
                  46.57     1:32.52 (45.95)                                        
 15 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR            1:33.37    1:32.77 BRNZ   
                  41.78     1:32.77 (50.99)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.57    1:32.93 BRNZ   
                  43.17     1:32.93 (49.76)                                        
 17 Quadrato, Anna Mei         9 CSD-MR               1:34.26    1:33.27 BRNZ   
                  44.32     1:33.27 (48.95)                                        
 18 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.45    1:33.71 BRNZ   
                  43.70     1:33.71 (50.01)                                        
 19 Blum, Tori A               9 Barracudas-MR        1:46.88    1:34.36 BRNZ   
                  42.71     1:34.36 (51.65)                                        
 20 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR            1:32.19    1:34.71 BRNZ   
                  44.24     1:34.71 (50.47)                                        
 21 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.35    1:35.46 BRNZ   
                  48.64     1:35.46 (46.82)                                        
 22 Quinn, Chloe L            10 WSSC-MR              1:46.69    1:35.58 BRNZ   
                  44.73     1:35.58 (50.85)                                        
 23 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               1:35.71    1:35.67 BRNZ   
                  44.17     1:35.67 (51.50)                                        
 24 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.27    1:35.71 BRNZ   
                  44.08     1:35.71 (51.63)                                        
 25 Hodor, Lily                9 SMC-MR               1:37.50    1:36.02 BRNZ   
                  45.05     1:36.02 (50.97)                                        
 26 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR              1:49.05    1:36.18 BRNZ   
                  44.71     1:36.18 (51.47)                                        
 27 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR              1:42.29    1:36.95 BRNZ   
                  44.14     1:36.95 (52.81)                                        
 28 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.18    1:36.99 BRNZ   
                  45.20     1:36.99 (51.79)                                        
 29 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           1:41.13    1:37.41 BRNZ   
                  47.36     1:37.41 (50.05)                                        
 30 Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR               1:47.18    1:38.15 BRNZ   
                  46.63     1:38.15 (51.52)                                        
 31 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR              1:44.07    1:38.33 BRNZ   
                  44.94     1:38.33 (53.39)                                        
 32 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.28    1:39.13 BRNZ   
                  43.65     1:39.13 (55.48)                                        
 33 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:42.52    1:39.28 BRNZ   
                  47.44     1:39.28 (51.84)                                        
 34 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR               1:39.00    1:40.24 BRNZ   
                  50.06     1:40.24 (50.18)                                        
 35 Luongo, Maya               9 SMC-MR               1:41.50    1:40.38 BRNZ   
                  45.04     1:40.38 (55.34)                                        
 36 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.66    1:40.40 BRNZ   
                  46.62     1:40.40 (53.78)                                        
 37 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           1:46.98    1:40.59 BRNZ   
                  45.41     1:40.59 (55.18)                                        
 38 Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR               1:46.81    1:41.40 BRNZ   
                  45.87     1:41.40 (55.53)                                        
 39 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:42.95    1:42.18 BRNZ   
                  50.47     1:42.18 (51.71)                                        
 40 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.97    1:42.20 BRNZ   
                  47.52     1:42.20 (54.68)                                        
 41 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              1:39.91    1:43.39 BRNZ   
                  50.26     1:43.39 (53.13)                                        
 42 Edwards, Madison           9 SMC-MR               1:49.00    1:43.89 BRNZ   
                  48.20     1:43.89 (55.69)                                        
 43 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.17    1:44.13 BRNZ   
                  51.31     1:44.13 (52.82)                                        
 44 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              1:55.65    1:44.75 BRNZ   
                  53.06     1:44.75 (51.69)                                        
 45 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:58.07    1:45.43 BRNZ   
                  49.55     1:45.43 (55.88)                                        
 46 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.21    1:46.16 BRNZ   
                  49.53     1:46.16 (56.63)                                        
 47 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               1:48.02    1:48.07 BRNZ   
                  51.13     1:48.07 (56.94)                                        
 48 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.09 BRNZ   
                  49.44     1:48.09 (58.65)                                        
 49 Wilson, Corinne L          9 WSSC-MR              1:49.18    1:48.20 BRNZ   
                  50.47     1:48.20 (57.73)                                        
 50 Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            1:54.59    1:48.80 BRNZ   
                  52.82     1:48.80 (55.98)                                        
 51 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:55.89    1:49.27 BRNZ   
                  48.61   1:49.27 (1:00.66)                                        
 52 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.99    1:50.18 BRNZ   
                  49.53   1:50.18 (1:00.65)                                        
 53 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR              2:03.00    1:50.33 BRNZ   
                  48.03   1:50.33 (1:02.30)                                        
 54 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:56.24 BRNZ   
                  54.27   1:56.24 (1:01.97)                                        
 55 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              2:02.77    2:02.13 BRNZ   
                1:01.45   2:02.13 (1:00.68)                                        
 56 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:51.73    2:02.32 BRNZ   
                  56.01   2:02.32 (1:06.31)                                        
 57 Siegelman, Emily L         9 SSL-MR               2:23.70    2:09.83 BRNZ   
                1:00.72   2:09.83 (1:09.11)                                        
 58 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              2:03.00    2:12.85 BRNZ   
                1:04.79   2:12.85 (1:08.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                1:35.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.42          DQ (48.65)                                        
 -- Clark, Emma A             10 DA-MR                2:02.41         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  51.21        DQ (1:04.04)                                        
 -- Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR               1:49.40         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  55.81          DQ (58.32)                                        
 -- O'Callaghan, Shauna        9 CFJV-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:03.63        DQ (1:13.00)                                        
 -- Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.25         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
              3:14.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:14.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.25    2:59.13 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.21 (44.16)     2:17.69 (55.48)     2:59.13 (41.44)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.45    3:05.55 SILV   
                  39.68     1:27.41 (47.73)     2:24.96 (57.55)     3:05.55 (40.59)
  3 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              3:19.37    3:05.64 SILV   
                  44.46     1:31.49 (47.03)     2:27.32 (55.83)     3:05.64 (38.32)
  4 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           3:25.00    3:05.78 SILV   
                  41.29     1:27.45 (46.16)     2:22.43 (54.98)     3:05.78 (43.35)
  5 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.26    3:10.45 SILV   
                  44.02     1:33.23 (49.21)     2:30.18 (56.95)     3:10.45 (40.27)
  6 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.34    3:11.22 SILV   
                  41.57     1:31.38 (49.81)     2:29.00 (57.62)     3:11.22 (42.22)
  7 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              3:27.63    3:13.00 SILV   
                  40.84     1:28.99 (48.15)   2:30.90 (1:01.91)     3:13.00 (42.10)
  8 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR               3:21.00    3:13.80 SILV   
                  45.22     1:35.29 (50.07)     2:30.88 (55.59)     3:13.80 (42.92)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:32.05    3:17.29 BRNZ   
                  44.23     1:35.00 (50.77)     2:32.02 (57.02)     3:17.29 (45.27)
  2 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              3:41.25    3:18.03 BRNZ   
                  45.35     1:35.39 (50.04)     2:33.94 (58.55)     3:18.03 (44.09)
  3 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR               3:20.00    3:20.28 BRNZ   
                  46.52     1:39.56 (53.04)     2:33.77 (54.21)     3:20.28 (46.51)
  4 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:31.69    3:20.81 BRNZ   
                  46.15     1:35.82 (49.67)   2:36.59 (1:00.77)     3:20.81 (44.22)
  5 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              3:31.08    3:26.09 BRNZ   
                  48.29     1:39.83 (51.54)     2:36.48 (56.65)     3:26.09 (49.61)
  6 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:32.77    3:27.69 BRNZ   
                  46.21     1:35.99 (49.78)   2:39.54 (1:03.55)     3:27.69 (48.15)
  7 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           3:50.00    3:30.04 BRNZ   
                  50.00     1:43.33 (53.33)   2:44.99 (1:01.66)     3:30.04 (45.05)
  8 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           3:27.33    3:31.08 BRNZ   
                  50.00     1:41.52 (51.52)   2:44.69 (1:03.17)     3:31.08 (46.39)
  9 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              4:03.23    3:40.74 BRNZ   
                  54.18     1:49.73 (55.55)   2:50.61 (1:00.88)     3:40.74 (50.13)
 10 Costello, Arden O          9 Middies-MR           4:00.00    3:41.69 BRNZ   
                  49.09     1:37.57 (48.48)   2:40.64 (1:03.07)   3:41.69 (1:01.05)
 11 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:47.54    3:41.71 BRNZ   
                1:00.14     1:58.07 (57.93)   3:06.89 (1:08.82)     3:41.71 (34.82)
 12 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              3:54.80    3:50.18 BRNZ   
                  53.57     1:47.60 (54.03)   2:56.45 (1:08.85)     3:50.18 (53.73)
 13 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.02    3:53.32 BRNZ   
                  56.97     1:53.12 (56.15)   2:56.17 (1:03.05)     3:53.32 (57.15)
 14 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              4:12.49    3:57.70 BRNZ   
                1:01.23   2:01.73 (1:00.50)   3:02.24 (1:00.51)     3:57.70 (55.46)
 15 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:07.69    3:58.22 BRNZ   
                1:00.51     1:58.10 (57.59)   3:06.66 (1:08.56)     3:58.22 (51.56)
 16 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              4:13.15    4:03.72 BRNZ   
                1:03.80   2:04.30 (1:00.50)   3:12.68 (1:08.38)     4:03.72 (51.04)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.94         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  39.64     1:30.51 (50.87)        DQ (1:48.70)                    
 -- MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.86     1:35.76 (49.90)     2:34.32 (58.56)          DQ (49.67)
 -- Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  50.56     1:42.89 (52.33)     2:42.77 (59.88)          DQ (50.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
                31.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                31.53      29.55 SILV   
  2 Provenzano, Caroline G    11 GAEL-MR                31.94      30.53 SILV   
  3 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR                 31.19      30.54 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                31.22      31.07 BRNZ   
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                31.04      31.12 BRNZ   
  3 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR          32.18      31.32 BRNZ   
  4 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR              31.88      31.36 BRNZ   
  5 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR             33.24      31.40 BRNZ   
  6 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                31.82      31.61 BRNZ   
  7 Marrone, Samantha R       12 WSSC-MR                32.08      31.63 BRNZ   
  8 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR                 32.49      31.66 BRNZ   
  9 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR                31.57      31.76 BRNZ   
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.04      31.88 BRNZ   
 11 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                32.88      32.04 BRNZ   
 12 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR                32.40      32.09 BRNZ   
 13 Wang, Katie               11 FAST-MR                32.95      32.15 BRNZ   
 14 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.36      32.22 BRNZ   
 15 Driesen, Bella            11 SMC-MR                 32.00      32.33 BRNZ   
 16 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.60      32.39 BRNZ   
 17 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR                 32.45      32.44 BRNZ   
 18 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                 32.05      32.75 BRNZ   
 19 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR              34.79      32.80 BRNZ   
 20 Trubiano, Alexa R         11 SSL-MR                 32.93      32.88 BRNZ   
 21 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR                33.07      32.92 BRNZ   
 22 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.80      33.06 BRNZ   
 23 Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.95      33.07 BRNZ   
 24 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR                35.15      33.14 BRNZ   
 25 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR                33.56      33.28 BRNZ   
 26 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR              32.85      33.31 BRNZ   
 26 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.26      33.31 BRNZ   
 28 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      33.32 BRNZ   
 29 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                34.42      33.44 BRNZ   
 30 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR                32.97      33.64 BRNZ   
 31 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR              33.78      33.67 BRNZ   
 32 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR                33.16      33.72 BRNZ   
 33 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR                 33.31      33.95 BRNZ   
 34 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR              33.91      33.99 BRNZ   
 35 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR                 35.36      34.37 BRNZ   
 36 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR              34.57      34.51 BRNZ   
 37 Hammond, Victoria R       12 Barracudas-MR          34.44      34.55 BRNZ   
 38 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR                34.25      34.57 BRNZ   
 39 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                35.94      34.89 BRNZ   
 39 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.50      34.89 BRNZ   
 41 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 34.23      35.00 BRNZ   
 42 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                35.84      35.03 BRNZ   
 43 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR                 33.70      35.07 BRNZ   
 44 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR              36.55      35.21 BRNZ   
 45 Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR          35.30      35.37 BRNZ   
 46 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      35.69 BRNZ   
 47 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.43      35.87 BRNZ   
 48 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR                34.45      36.36 BRNZ   
 49 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR                 37.46      36.46 BRNZ   
 50 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR                 36.99      36.48 BRNZ   
 51 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR              39.83      36.65 BRNZ   
 52 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                39.84      36.95 BRNZ   
 53 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR                35.46      37.07 BRNZ   
 54 Schaarschuch, Molly C     12 SSL-MR                 37.00      37.18 BRNZ   
 55 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 39.02      37.38 BRNZ   
 56 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR              41.42      39.74 BRNZ   
 57 VanDermark, Hae K         11 Barracudas-MR          44.46      40.66 BRNZ   
 58 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR                38.84      41.10 BRNZ   
 59 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR                 38.90      41.18 BRNZ   
 60 Swerdlow, Julia C         11 Middies-MR             45.21      41.22 BRNZ   
 61 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR              39.62      42.56 BRNZ   
 62 Bulfamante, Anna C        11 Middies-MR             51.01      46.71 BRNZ   
 63 Andrade, Amanda N         12 Middies-MR             53.01      49.66 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR             33.11         NS        
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E          11 SSL-MR                 39.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
              1:08.40  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:08.41    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.41 (32.43)                                        
  2 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:08.41    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.03 (32.46)                                        
  3 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:08.41    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.80 (33.13)                                        
  4 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR               1:12.00    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.34 (33.55)                                        
  5 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              1:10.33    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.85 (35.68)                                        
  6 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.88 (35.70)                                        
  7 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:09.34    1:08.08 SILV   
                  33.44     1:08.08 (34.64)                                        
  8 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              1:08.87    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.31 (35.22)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:10.37    1:08.50 BRNZ   
                  32.97     1:08.50 (35.53)                                        
  2 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:11.61    1:08.80 BRNZ   
                  33.06     1:08.80 (35.74)                                        
  3 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR              1:12.91    1:09.26 BRNZ   
                  32.89     1:09.26 (36.37)                                        
  4 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               1:10.79    1:09.41 BRNZ   
                  34.14     1:09.41 (35.27)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            1:11.24    1:09.46 BRNZ   
                  33.19     1:09.46 (36.27)                                        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.88    1:09.50 BRNZ   
                  33.01     1:09.50 (36.49)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR               1:12.90    1:09.73 BRNZ   
                  34.18     1:09.73 (35.55)                                        
  8 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:09.82 BRNZ   
                  33.07     1:09.82 (36.75)                                        
  9 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:11.42    1:10.12 BRNZ   
                  33.54     1:10.12 (36.58)                                        
 10 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               1:10.40    1:11.18 BRNZ   
                  33.09     1:11.18 (38.09)                                        
 11 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR           1:12.41    1:11.21 BRNZ   
                  33.97     1:11.21 (37.24)                                        
 12 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           1:14.47    1:11.22 BRNZ   
                  32.91     1:11.22 (38.31)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.44    1:11.23 BRNZ   
                  34.67     1:11.23 (36.56)                                        
 14 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR              1:13.16    1:11.29 BRNZ   
                  34.31     1:11.29 (36.98)                                        
 15 Lerner, Charlotte         11 SMC-MR               1:15.46    1:11.68 BRNZ   
                  33.59     1:11.68 (38.09)                                        
 16 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR              1:11.99    1:11.85 BRNZ   
                  33.95     1:11.85 (37.90)                                        
 17 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:11.90 BRNZ   
                  33.76     1:11.90 (38.14)                                        
 18 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.25    1:12.04 BRNZ   
                  34.26     1:12.04 (37.78)                                        
 19 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.59    1:12.07 BRNZ   
                  33.75     1:12.07 (38.32)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.37    1:12.37 BRNZ   
                  34.20     1:12.37 (38.17)                                        
 21 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.69    1:13.05 BRNZ   
                  34.31     1:13.05 (38.74)                                        
 22 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.30    1:13.26 BRNZ   
                  35.10     1:13.26 (38.16)                                        
 23 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           1:18.52    1:14.08 BRNZ   
                  35.40     1:14.08 (38.68)                                        
 24 Driesen, Bella            11 SMC-MR               1:18.28    1:14.20 BRNZ   
                  35.31     1:14.20 (38.89)                                        
 25 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR            1:15.81    1:14.70 BRNZ   
                  35.17     1:14.70 (39.53)                                        
 26 Wang, Katie               11 FAST-MR              1:13.57    1:15.10 BRNZ   
                  34.88     1:15.10 (40.22)                                        
 27 Trubiano, Alexa R         11 SSL-MR               1:15.32    1:15.21 BRNZ   
                  36.46     1:15.21 (38.75)                                        
 28 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              1:24.37    1:15.49 BRNZ   
                  34.86     1:15.49 (40.63)                                        
 29 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:19.85    1:15.85 BRNZ   
                  36.57     1:15.85 (39.28)                                        
 30 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR            1:18.71    1:15.90 BRNZ   
                  35.74     1:15.90 (40.16)                                        
 31 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR            1:15.83    1:15.93 BRNZ   
                  36.54     1:15.93 (39.39)                                        
 32 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR               1:16.72    1:16.40 BRNZ   
                  36.20     1:16.40 (40.20)                                        
 33 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              1:18.21    1:16.82 BRNZ   
                  36.53     1:16.82 (40.29)                                        
 34 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              1:24.68    1:17.54 BRNZ   
                  37.93     1:17.54 (39.61)                                        
 35 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR            1:14.90    1:17.79 BRNZ   
                  36.21     1:17.79 (41.58)                                        
 36 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.40    1:17.98 BRNZ   
                  36.76     1:17.98 (41.22)                                        
 37 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR               1:23.38    1:18.33 BRNZ   
                  36.27     1:18.33 (42.06)                                        
 38 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:18.44 BRNZ   
                  35.64     1:18.44 (42.80)                                        
 39 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:15.63    1:18.54 BRNZ   
                  36.98     1:18.54 (41.56)                                        
 40 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR            1:16.33    1:19.39 BRNZ   
                  37.09     1:19.39 (42.30)                                        
 41 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               1:20.61    1:19.49 BRNZ   
                  37.86     1:19.49 (41.63)                                        
 42 Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.81    1:19.93 BRNZ   
                  37.79     1:19.93 (42.14)                                        
 43 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR               1:23.00    1:20.26 BRNZ   
                  37.84     1:20.26 (42.42)                                        
 44 Piacentino, Isabella      11 SMC-MR               1:15.00    1:20.73 BRNZ   
 45 Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR              1:18.81    1:21.16 BRNZ   
 46 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              1:26.21    1:21.25 BRNZ   
                  37.39     1:21.25 (43.86)                                        
 47 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              1:20.89    1:21.33 BRNZ   
                  38.63     1:21.33 (42.70)                                        
 48 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR               1:26.93    1:22.23 BRNZ   
                  39.23     1:22.23 (43.00)                                        
 49 Maslov, Francesca         12 CFB-MR               1:29.29    1:22.27 BRNZ   
                  37.18     1:22.27 (45.09)                                        
 50 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR            1:23.97    1:22.77 BRNZ   
                  38.56     1:22.77 (44.21)                                        
 51 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:34.35    1:24.25 BRNZ   
 52 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               1:26.99    1:27.55 BRNZ   
                  41.26     1:27.55 (46.29)                                        
 53 VanDermark, Hae K         11 Barracudas-MR        1:39.14    1:29.18 BRNZ   
 54 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            1:27.41    1:30.01 BRNZ   
                  42.08     1:30.01 (47.93)                                        
 55 Schaarschuch, Molly C     12 SSL-MR               1:25.07    1:30.34 BRNZ   
                  40.10     1:30.34 (50.24)                                        
 56 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              1:34.01    1:31.82 BRNZ   
                  43.12     1:31.82 (48.70)                                        
 57 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:35.07    1:34.68 BRNZ   
                  44.29     1:34.68 (50.39)                                        
 58 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR            1:25.43    1:35.81 BRNZ   
 59 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR               1:31.38    1:36.02 BRNZ   
                  45.01     1:36.02 (51.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E          11 SSL-MR               1:46.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
              2:25.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              2:28.05    2:18.04 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.42 (35.38)     1:42.96 (36.54)     2:18.04 (35.08)
  2 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              2:26.70    2:25.17 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.66 (37.10)     1:47.92 (38.26)     2:25.17 (37.25)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:32.95    2:25.90 QUAL   
                  33.79     1:11.69 (37.90)     1:49.78 (38.09)     2:25.90 (36.12)
  2 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               2:32.45    2:28.00 BRNZ   
                  34.70     1:12.60 (37.90)     1:51.17 (38.57)     2:28.00 (36.83)
  3 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              2:29.17    2:28.33 BRNZ   
                  33.08     1:10.91 (37.83)     1:50.58 (39.67)     2:28.33 (37.75)
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              2:29.71    2:28.41 BRNZ   
                  33.72     1:12.30 (38.58)     1:51.61 (39.31)     2:28.41 (36.80)
  5 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.11    2:28.63 BRNZ   
                  34.12     1:11.43 (37.31)     1:50.62 (39.19)     2:28.63 (38.01)
  6 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            2:27.82    2:28.66 BRNZ   
                  33.12     1:10.45 (37.33)     1:50.05 (39.60)     2:28.66 (38.61)
  7 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        2:38.06    2:29.50 BRNZ   
                  34.21     1:12.62 (38.41)     1:52.64 (40.02)     2:29.50 (36.86)
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.81    2:29.81 BRNZ   
                  33.40     1:11.36 (37.96)     1:51.55 (40.19)     2:29.81 (38.26)
  9 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              2:40.10    2:30.13 BRNZ   
                  33.65     1:11.56 (37.91)     1:52.72 (41.16)     2:30.13 (37.41)
 10 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            2:39.54    2:30.62 BRNZ   
                  32.18     1:10.03 (37.85)     1:51.48 (41.45)     2:30.62 (39.14)
 11 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              2:39.54    2:31.35 BRNZ   
                  33.77     1:12.16 (38.39)     1:52.89 (40.73)     2:31.35 (38.46)
 12 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              2:39.54    2:31.78 BRNZ   
                  32.84     1:11.44 (38.60)     1:51.94 (40.50)     2:31.78 (39.84)
 13 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR            2:30.27    2:32.38 BRNZ   
                  33.09     1:12.10 (39.01)     1:53.02 (40.92)     2:32.38 (39.36)
 14 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.63    2:32.50 BRNZ   
                  36.28     1:15.71 (39.43)     1:55.98 (40.27)     2:32.50 (36.52)
 15 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR            2:44.11    2:32.65 BRNZ   
                  35.16     1:15.31 (40.15)     1:56.05 (40.74)     2:32.65 (36.60)
 16 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              2:37.10    2:32.99 BRNZ   
                  34.15     1:13.73 (39.58)     1:54.64 (40.91)     2:32.99 (38.35)
 17 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               2:39.50    2:33.53 BRNZ   
                  33.87     1:12.88 (39.01)     1:54.50 (41.62)     2:33.53 (39.03)
 18 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              2:41.71    2:33.69 BRNZ   
                  34.50     1:12.99 (38.49)     1:53.70 (40.71)     2:33.69 (39.99)
 19 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.71    2:34.09 BRNZ   
                  34.51     1:14.24 (39.73)     1:55.06 (40.82)     2:34.09 (39.03)
 20 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR           2:37.21    2:34.66 BRNZ   
                  34.94     1:14.00 (39.06)     1:55.36 (41.36)     2:34.66 (39.30)
 21 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.49    2:34.96 BRNZ   
                  34.15     1:13.62 (39.47)     1:55.22 (41.60)     2:34.96 (39.74)
 22 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.27    2:35.48 BRNZ   
                  34.19     1:13.88 (39.69)     1:56.17 (42.29)     2:35.48 (39.31)
 22 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            2:38.62    2:35.48 BRNZ   
                  33.78     1:13.59 (39.81)     1:55.40 (41.81)     2:35.48 (40.08)
 24 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.37    2:37.43 BRNZ   
                  36.92     1:17.03 (40.11)     1:57.66 (40.63)     2:37.43 (39.77)
 25 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           2:57.20    2:37.61 BRNZ   
                  35.47     1:16.13 (40.66)     1:57.15 (41.02)     2:37.61 (40.46)
 26 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               2:46.46    2:40.40 BRNZ   
                  36.78     1:18.05 (41.27)     2:00.58 (42.53)     2:40.40 (39.82)
 27 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              2:50.33    2:42.25 BRNZ   
                  35.73     1:17.82 (42.09)     2:00.65 (42.83)     2:42.25 (41.60)
 28 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              2:59.85    2:43.28 BRNZ   
                  36.09     1:18.81 (42.72)     2:03.01 (44.20)     2:43.28 (40.27)
 29 Hammond, Victoria R       12 Barracudas-MR        3:00.26    2:43.30 BRNZ   
                  38.59     1:20.31 (41.72)     2:03.22 (42.91)     2:43.30 (40.08)
 30 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR              2:43.57    2:45.84 BRNZ   
                  36.91     1:19.83 (42.92)     2:03.68 (43.85)     2:45.84 (42.16)
 31 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               3:03.88    2:53.30 BRNZ   
                  38.68     1:21.99 (43.31)     2:07.93 (45.94)     2:53.30 (45.37)
 32 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:00.52    2:55.88 BRNZ   
                  36.22     1:21.51 (45.29)     2:10.27 (48.76)     2:55.88 (45.61)
 33 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              2:59.24    2:57.17 BRNZ   
                  38.39     1:24.05 (45.66)     2:12.90 (48.85)     2:57.17 (44.27)
 34 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              2:59.41    3:00.29 BRNZ   
                  38.68     1:25.64 (46.96)     2:14.73 (49.09)     3:00.29 (45.56)
 35 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            3:03.04    3:04.75 BRNZ   
                  39.63     1:27.29 (47.66)     2:16.80 (49.51)     3:04.75 (47.95)
 36 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              3:01.99    3:05.92 BRNZ   
                  40.65     1:28.39 (47.74)     2:18.53 (50.14)     3:05.92 (47.39)
 37 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              3:13.13    3:09.71 BRNZ   
                  41.65     1:29.82 (48.17)     2:20.09 (50.27)     3:09.71 (49.62)
 38 Swerdlow, Julia C         11 Middies-MR           4:00.00    3:37.31 BRNZ   
                  46.44     1:42.38 (55.94)     2:40.18 (57.80)     3:37.31 (57.13)
 39 Andrade, Amanda N         12 Middies-MR           4:00.00    4:30.50 BRNZ   
                  52.36                                                 3:15.49 ( )
      4:30.50 (1:15.01)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
              6:20.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              6:26.34    6:07.07 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.66 (35.88)     1:44.76 (37.10)     2:22.26 (37.50)
        2:59.56 (37.30)     3:37.64 (38.08)     4:16.87 (39.23)     4:54.42 (37.55)
        5:31.59 (37.17)     6:07.07 (35.48)                                        
  2 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              7:05.22    6:12.12 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.17 (37.03)     1:49.70 (38.53)     2:27.61 (37.91)
        3:06.59 (38.98)     3:44.44 (37.85)     4:22.55 (38.11)     5:00.81 (38.26)
        5:37.80 (36.99)     6:12.12 (34.32)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              6:34.65    6:29.45 BRNZ   
                  33.01     1:11.37 (38.36)     1:50.75 (39.38)     2:31.27 (40.52)
        3:11.40 (40.13)     3:51.97 (40.57)     4:32.14 (40.17)     5:12.16 (40.02)
        5:51.70 (39.54)     6:29.45 (37.75)                                        
  2 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              6:20.90    6:30.52 BRNZ   
                  32.47     1:08.80 (36.33)     1:47.61 (38.81)     2:27.46 (39.85)
        3:08.45 (40.99)     3:49.78 (41.33)                                        
            5:10.96 ( )     5:53.44 (42.48)     6:30.52 (37.08)                    
  3 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:39.41    6:33.82 BRNZ   
                  32.99     1:11.53 (38.54)     1:51.46 (39.93)     2:31.49 (40.03)
        3:12.16 (40.67)     3:54.07 (41.91)     4:34.37 (40.30)     5:15.75 (41.38)
        5:56.65 (40.90)     6:33.82 (37.17)                                        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:42.85    6:34.30 BRNZ   
                  34.68     1:13.68 (39.00)     1:53.34 (39.66)     2:34.21 (40.87)
        3:14.52 (40.31)     3:54.51 (39.99)     4:35.30 (40.79)     5:15.92 (40.62)
        5:56.22 (40.30)     6:34.30 (38.08)                                        
  5 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              6:35.49    6:38.83 BRNZ   
                  32.86     1:09.80 (36.94)     1:48.92 (39.12)     2:29.24 (40.32)
        3:10.34 (41.10)     3:52.06 (41.72)     4:34.00 (41.94)     5:16.62 (42.62)
        5:58.93 (42.31)     6:38.83 (39.90)                                        
  6 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              6:46.02    6:42.99 BRNZ   
                  34.62     1:14.12 (39.50)     1:55.08 (40.96)     2:36.33 (41.25)
        3:18.23 (41.90)     4:00.10 (41.87)     4:41.76 (41.66)     5:23.42 (41.66)
        6:05.11 (41.69)     6:42.99 (37.88)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:58.16    6:46.31 BRNZ   
                  34.61     1:15.62 (41.01)     1:57.65 (42.03)     2:38.66 (41.01)
        3:19.25 (40.59)     4:00.60 (41.35)     4:43.04 (42.44)     5:25.32 (42.28)
        6:06.05 (40.73)     6:46.31 (40.26)                                        
  8 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              7:19.37    6:49.47 BRNZ   
                  34.85     1:14.88 (40.03)     1:57.81 (42.93)     2:40.89 (43.08)
        3:23.61 (42.72)     4:06.12 (42.51)     4:49.07 (42.95)     5:30.50 (41.43)
        6:11.29 (40.79)     6:49.47 (38.18)                                        
  9 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:41.41    6:49.86 BRNZ   
                  36.59     1:16.46 (39.87)     1:58.33 (41.87)     2:39.71 (41.38)
        3:21.74 (42.03)     4:03.96 (42.22)                                        
            5:29.16 ( )     6:09.41 (40.25)     6:49.86 (40.45)                    
 10 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              7:19.12    6:51.87 BRNZ   
                  35.43     1:15.85 (40.42)     1:58.75 (42.90)     2:41.42 (42.67)
        3:23.28 (41.86)     4:05.61 (42.33)     4:49.21 (43.60)     5:29.79 (40.58)
        6:12.79 (43.00)     6:51.87 (39.08)                                        
 11 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              7:13.59    6:52.32 BRNZ   
                  35.47     1:15.71 (40.24)     1:58.56 (42.85)     2:41.85 (43.29)
        3:24.35 (42.50)     4:06.20 (41.85)     4:49.38 (43.18)     5:31.23 (41.85)
        6:12.41 (41.18)     6:52.32 (39.91)                                        
 12 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              6:52.85    6:52.80 BRNZ   
                  35.06     1:14.74 (39.68)     1:55.99 (41.25)     2:38.31 (42.32)
        3:20.70 (42.39)     4:03.59 (42.89)     4:46.90 (43.31)     5:29.60 (42.70)
        6:12.26 (42.66)     6:52.80 (40.54)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:29.11    6:53.94 BRNZ   
                  37.24     1:18.20 (40.96)     2:01.29 (43.09)     2:44.51 (43.22)
        3:27.94 (43.43)     4:11.13 (43.19)     4:53.59 (42.46)     5:34.74 (41.15)
        6:15.70 (40.96)     6:53.94 (38.24)                                        
 14 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              6:59.36    6:55.58 BRNZ   
                  33.97     1:14.64 (40.67)     1:56.17 (41.53)     2:38.39 (42.22)
        3:21.48 (43.09)     4:04.68 (43.20)     4:48.03 (43.35)     5:31.53 (43.50)
        6:14.79 (43.26)     6:55.58 (40.79)                                        
 15 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:11.11    6:55.97 BRNZ   
                  36.06     1:16.12 (40.06)     1:58.57 (42.45)     2:41.89 (43.32)
        3:24.23 (42.34)     4:07.12 (42.89)     4:50.66 (43.54)     5:34.05 (43.39)
        6:15.97 (41.92)     6:55.97 (40.00)                                        
 16 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:06.35    7:07.72 BRNZ   
                  35.38     1:16.22 (40.84)     1:58.63 (42.41)     2:41.56 (42.93)
        3:24.92 (43.36)     4:07.95 (43.03)     4:53.60 (45.65)     5:38.70 (45.10)
        6:23.87 (45.17)     7:07.72 (43.85)                                        
 17 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              7:53.41    7:28.68 BRNZ   
                  41.40     1:26.10 (44.70)     2:11.64 (45.54)     2:57.39 (45.75)
        3:43.40 (46.01)     4:28.73 (45.33)     5:14.57 (45.84)     6:00.75 (46.18)
        6:45.99 (45.24)     7:28.68 (42.69)                                        
 18 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR              7:50.44    7:29.97 BRNZ   
                  37.45     1:20.65 (43.20)     2:07.47 (46.82)     2:54.38 (46.91)
        3:41.33 (46.95)     4:29.05 (47.72)     5:15.61 (46.56)     6:01.55 (45.94)
        6:46.17 (44.62)     7:29.97 (43.80)                                        
 19 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           7:54.70    7:30.55 BRNZ   
                  38.59     1:23.62 (45.03)     2:09.63 (46.01)     2:54.85 (45.22)
        3:39.76 (44.91)     4:26.96 (47.20)     5:13.92 (46.96)     6:00.93 (47.01)
        6:47.37 (46.44)     7:30.55 (43.18)                                        
 20 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              7:57.48    7:42.98 BRNZ   
                  36.70     1:20.55 (43.85)     2:07.69 (47.14)     2:56.01 (48.32)
        3:44.66 (48.65)     4:34.06 (49.40)     5:23.54 (49.48)     6:11.51 (47.97)
        6:58.97 (47.46)     7:42.98 (44.01)                                        
 21 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              8:13.12    7:48.97 BRNZ   
                  38.51     1:24.87 (46.36)     2:12.89 (48.02)     3:00.77 (47.88)
        3:49.64 (48.87)     4:38.97 (49.33)     5:27.51 (48.54)     6:17.44 (49.93)
        7:05.16 (47.72)     7:48.97 (43.81)                                        
 22 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              7:45.44    7:52.19 BRNZ   
                  37.77     1:22.53 (44.76)     2:10.55 (48.02)     2:58.62 (48.07)
        3:47.18 (48.56)                                                 5:27.29 ( )
        6:16.50 (49.21)     7:05.90 (49.40)     7:52.19 (46.29)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR              7:09.20         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               7:05.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
                38.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                38.40      35.34 SILV   
  2 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR                38.51      36.71 SILV   
  3 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR              39.09      37.20 SILV   
  4 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR                43.04      37.35 SILV   
  5 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.02      37.51 SILV   
  6 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR                 39.03      37.57 SILV   
  7 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR                38.16      37.75 SILV   
  8 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR                 38.63      37.92 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR                38.15      38.59 BRNZ   
  2 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              44.23      38.71 BRNZ   
  3 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                 40.02      38.79 BRNZ   
  4 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR             38.25      38.82 BRNZ   
  5 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      39.10 BRNZ   
  6 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR              40.09      39.13 BRNZ   
  6 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR                39.65      39.13 BRNZ   
  8 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 38.27      39.17 BRNZ   
  9 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                40.70      39.68 BRNZ   
 10 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR              39.58      39.84 BRNZ   
 11 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.53      39.88 BRNZ   
 11 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                40.59      39.88 BRNZ   
 13 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR                41.05      40.01 BRNZ   
 14 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                39.57      40.19 BRNZ   
 15 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR                41.69      40.25 BRNZ   
 16 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR                42.03      40.34 BRNZ   
 17 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR              39.80      40.42 BRNZ   
 18 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                43.25      40.44 BRNZ   
 19 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR             42.23      40.52 BRNZ   
 20 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                46.14      40.85 BRNZ   
 21 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.29      40.92 BRNZ   
 22 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR              39.70      41.33 BRNZ   
 23 Maslov, Francesca         12 CFB-MR                 46.35      41.58 BRNZ   
 24 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.93      41.74 BRNZ   
 25 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR                 44.64      41.94 BRNZ   
 26 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR              43.58      42.25 BRNZ   
 27 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR              42.10      42.36 BRNZ   
 28 Driesen, Bella            11 SMC-MR                 42.70      43.08 BRNZ   
 29 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR                45.09      43.20 BRNZ   
 30 Ebner, Jessica M          11 Marlins-MR             40.67      43.32 BRNZ   
 31 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR              43.41      43.44 BRNZ   
 32 Piacentino, Isabella      11 SMC-MR                 53.94      44.18 BRNZ   
 33 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 46.20      45.88 BRNZ   
 34 Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR                46.11      45.89 BRNZ   
 35 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR              46.75      46.13 BRNZ   
 36 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR                49.46      47.24 BRNZ   
 36 Schaarschuch, Molly C     12 SSL-MR                 45.86      47.24 BRNZ   
 38 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR                 47.81      47.79 BRNZ   
 39 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR                 48.58      48.03 BRNZ   
 40 VanDermark, Hae K         11 Barracudas-MR          52.86      50.98 BRNZ   
 41 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR                 56.87      51.58 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.60         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR          51.96         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E          11 SSL-MR                 44.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
              1:22.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR               1:22.11    1:18.18 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.18 (41.01)                                        
  2 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              1:23.80    1:18.49 SILV   
                  38.59     1:18.49 (39.90)                                        
  3 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            1:22.55    1:18.63 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.63 (40.50)                                        
  4 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.93    1:20.21 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.21 (41.90)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR            1:23.43    1:20.31 SILV   
  6 Trubiano, Alexa R         11 SSL-MR               1:23.86    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.54 (41.77)                                        
  7 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR               1:25.00    1:21.15 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.15 (42.05)                                        
  8 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              1:26.43    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.18 (42.78)                                        
  9 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR              1:24.39    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.28 (43.14)                                        
 10 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR               1:23.58    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.40 (42.37)                                        
 11 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:21.92 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.92 (42.82)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR               1:22.38    1:22.18 BRNZ   
                  40.01     1:22.18 (42.17)                                        
  2 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR              1:30.29    1:22.61 BRNZ   
                  39.67     1:22.61 (42.94)                                        
  3 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:22.78 BRNZ   
                  39.95     1:22.78 (42.83)                                        
  4 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR           1:22.30    1:23.17 BRNZ   
                  40.58     1:23.17 (42.59)                                        
  5 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.93    1:23.20 BRNZ   
                  40.52     1:23.20 (42.68)                                        
  6 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               1:25.74    1:23.45 BRNZ   
                  41.35     1:23.45 (42.10)                                        
  7 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:28.35    1:23.51 BRNZ   
                  40.32     1:23.51 (43.19)                                        
  8 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR            1:24.50    1:23.74 BRNZ   
                  40.23     1:23.74 (43.51)                                        
  9 Wang, Katie               11 FAST-MR              1:24.70    1:23.77 BRNZ   
                  40.56     1:23.77 (43.21)                                        
 10 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR              1:27.98    1:23.91 BRNZ   
                  41.29     1:23.91 (42.62)                                        
 11 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR            1:25.32    1:24.05 BRNZ   
                  42.02     1:24.05 (42.03)                                        
 12 Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.04    1:24.20 BRNZ   
                  41.03     1:24.20 (43.17)                                        
 13 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.49    1:24.50 BRNZ   
                  40.74     1:24.50 (43.76)                                        
 14 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:28.14    1:24.80 BRNZ   
                  40.90     1:24.80 (43.90)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:25.02 BRNZ   
                  41.02     1:25.02 (44.00)                                        
 16 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR            1:27.24    1:25.08 BRNZ   
                  41.01     1:25.08 (44.07)                                        
 17 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.37    1:25.12 BRNZ   
                  42.63     1:25.12 (42.49)                                        
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              1:26.45    1:25.94 BRNZ   
 19 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               1:34.55    1:26.18 BRNZ   
                  41.80     1:26.18 (44.38)                                        
 20 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR              1:25.71    1:26.37 BRNZ   
                  41.43     1:26.37 (44.94)                                        
 21 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            1:28.46    1:26.76 BRNZ   
                  41.75     1:26.76 (45.01)                                        
 22 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:27.81 BRNZ   
                  42.74     1:27.81 (45.07)                                        
 23 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              1:40.96    1:28.21 BRNZ   
                  41.33     1:28.21 (46.88)                                        
 24 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR              1:31.16    1:28.49 BRNZ   
                  43.57     1:28.49 (44.92)                                        
 25 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR            1:32.28    1:28.57 BRNZ   
                  42.19     1:28.57 (46.38)                                        
 26 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR            1:32.48    1:28.93 BRNZ   
                  43.61     1:28.93 (45.32)                                        
 27 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              1:36.52    1:30.01 BRNZ   
 28 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              1:33.59    1:30.14 BRNZ   
                  43.40     1:30.14 (46.74)                                        
 29 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR               1:33.20    1:30.19 BRNZ   
                  43.68     1:30.19 (46.51)                                        
 30 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:33.25    1:31.54 BRNZ   
 31 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.43    1:31.66 BRNZ   
                  43.95     1:31.66 (47.71)                                        
 32 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.69    1:32.47 BRNZ   
 33 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              1:36.96    1:33.25 BRNZ   
                  43.74     1:33.25 (49.51)                                        
 34 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            1:34.34    1:34.44 BRNZ   
                  44.22     1:34.44 (50.22)                                        
 35 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR               1:38.13    1:38.60 BRNZ   
 36 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR            1:41.98    1:38.99 BRNZ   
 37 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              1:46.12    1:40.83 BRNZ   
 38 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR               1:52.60    1:42.36 BRNZ   
                                  49.64 ( )     1:42.36 (52.72)                    
 39 VanDermark, Hae K         11 Barracudas-MR        2:00.41    1:47.44 BRNZ   
 40 Bulfamante, Anna C        11 Middies-MR           2:07.88    1:50.19 BRNZ   
                                  52.72 ( )     1:50.19 (57.47)                    
 41 Andrade, Amanda N         12 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:01.77 BRNZ   
                                  55.34 ( )   2:01.77 (1:06.43)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR               1:41.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.16          DQ (50.46)                                        
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E          11 SSL-MR               1:45.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR        1:48.92         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
              2:56.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              2:56.02    2:26.26 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.00 (36.80)     1:48.13 (38.13)     2:26.26 (38.13)
SILV - Division  
  1 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              2:56.48    2:39.53 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.86 (40.51)     1:59.16 (41.30)     2:39.53 (40.37)
  2 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              3:00.03    2:41.63 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.84 (41.55)     2:02.45 (42.61)     2:41.63 (39.18)
  3 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              2:57.59    2:41.79 SILV   
                  39.73     1:20.90 (41.17)     2:02.20 (41.30)     2:41.79 (39.59)
  4 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              2:58.68    2:48.89 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.08 (41.81)     2:03.96 (43.88)     2:48.89 (44.93)
  5 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              3:02.23    2:50.09 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.52 (43.39)   2:50.09 (1:27.57)                    
  6 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.00    2:51.90 SILV   
  7 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.30    2:54.07 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.74 (44.55)     2:10.24 (44.50)     2:54.07 (43.83)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:05.54    2:56.47 BRNZ   
                  39.53     1:24.69 (45.16)   2:56.47 (1:31.78)                    
  2 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.35    2:56.58 BRNZ   
                  40.27     1:24.44 (44.17)   2:56.58 (1:32.14)                    
  3 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.54    2:58.94 BRNZ   
  4 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:59.81 BRNZ   
                  42.45     1:28.11 (45.66)     2:15.22 (47.11)     2:59.81 (44.59)
  5 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:01.38 BRNZ   
                  41.43     1:27.83 (46.40)   3:01.38 (1:33.55)                    
  6 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.78    3:03.84 BRNZ   
                  43.36     1:31.65 (48.29)   3:03.84 (1:32.19)                    
  7 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.75    3:05.56 BRNZ   
                  44.86     1:31.59 (46.73)   3:05.56 (1:33.97)                    
  8 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              3:13.55    3:07.01 BRNZ   
                  42.05     1:29.07 (47.02)     2:17.02 (47.95)     3:07.01 (49.99)
  9 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              3:26.74    3:15.56 BRNZ   
                  45.42     1:35.74 (50.32)     2:26.94 (51.20)     3:15.56 (48.62)
 10 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              3:36.59    3:15.63 BRNZ   
                  42.41                                                 3:06.96 ( )
         3:15.63 (8.67)                                                            
 11 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              3:25.38    3:16.10 BRNZ   
                  44.31     1:34.48 (50.17)     2:26.59 (52.11)     3:16.10 (49.51)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              3:12.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.17     1:21.07 (41.90)     2:06.33 (45.26)          DQ (43.22)
 -- Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              2:56.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.33     1:16.99 (40.66)     1:58.16 (41.17)          DQ (39.90)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutton Family
 Swim fast RJ 

 We are so proud of you.

                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
                42.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR                44.66      38.18 SILV   
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR                46.41      40.48 SILV   
  3 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR                43.43      40.90 SILV   
  4 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR              49.21      41.98 SILV   
  5 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                44.14      42.62 SILV   
  6 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                46.78      42.67 SILV   
  7 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              43.30      42.70 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                43.02      43.52 BRNZ   
  2 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR                 44.18      44.15 BRNZ   
  3 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR              44.91      44.19 BRNZ   
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.51      44.36 BRNZ   
  5 Driesen, Bella            11 SMC-MR                 45.78      44.40 BRNZ   
  6 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                44.18      44.66 BRNZ   
  7 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR                44.28      44.78 BRNZ   
  8 Trubiano, Alexa R         11 SSL-MR                 45.99      44.83 BRNZ   
  9 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR             44.07      44.86 BRNZ   
 10 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR              43.72      44.95 BRNZ   
 11 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                47.30      45.29 BRNZ   
 12 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR                50.21      45.37 BRNZ   
 13 Wang, Katie               11 FAST-MR                44.78      45.43 BRNZ   
 13 Lerner, Charlotte         11 SMC-MR                 43.00      45.43 BRNZ   
 15 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.14      45.66 BRNZ   
 16 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR              45.96      45.72 BRNZ   
 17 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR          48.78      45.81 BRNZ   
 18 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.56      45.88 BRNZ   
 19 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR                 44.03      46.02 BRNZ   
 20 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR             46.00      46.25 BRNZ   
 21 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR                43.80      46.37 BRNZ   
 22 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 46.44      46.39 BRNZ   
 23 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR                43.97      46.69 BRNZ   
 24 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.20      46.87 BRNZ   
 25 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 49.93      47.05 BRNZ   
 26 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.43      47.12 BRNZ   
 27 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR              47.58      47.21 BRNZ   
 28 Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR                49.73      48.07 BRNZ   
 29 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                48.11      48.18 BRNZ   
 30 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR                 52.17      48.49 BRNZ   
 31 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.07      48.50 BRNZ   
 32 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR                49.60      48.57 BRNZ   
 33 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR                49.04      48.69 BRNZ   
 34 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                50.10      49.21 BRNZ   
 35 Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR          49.85      49.24 BRNZ   
 36 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.37      49.46 BRNZ   
 37 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                56.72      49.84 BRNZ   
 38 Maslov, Francesca         12 CFB-MR                 52.82      50.10 BRNZ   
 39 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR              55.05      50.29 BRNZ   
 40 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR              51.09      50.34 BRNZ   
 41 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.61      50.35 BRNZ   
 42 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR              47.93      50.44 BRNZ   
 43 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR                47.60      50.49 BRNZ   
 44 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR                 53.83      51.43 BRNZ   
 45 Ebner, Jessica M          11 Marlins-MR             49.55      51.76 BRNZ   
 46 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR                 53.91      53.61 BRNZ   
 47 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR                 56.06      54.37 BRNZ   
 48 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              1:10.16      54.42 BRNZ   
 49 Piacentino, Isabella      11 SMC-MR                    NT      54.79 BRNZ   
 50 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR                 53.82      55.13 BRNZ   
 51 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR                 59.36      56.29 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR              50.94         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Schaarschuch, Molly C     12 SSL-MR                 50.11         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
              1:31.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:31.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:32.51    1:28.97 SILV   
                  42.20     1:28.97 (46.77)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:33.55    1:31.88 BRNZ   
                  43.72     1:31.88 (48.16)                                        
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.30    1:33.17 BRNZ   
                  44.52     1:33.17 (48.65)                                        
  3 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              1:33.56    1:33.30 BRNZ   
                  43.16     1:33.30 (50.14)                                        
  4 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR               1:36.15    1:33.49 BRNZ   
                  44.10     1:33.49 (49.39)                                        
  5 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               1:43.98    1:33.56 BRNZ   
                  43.41     1:33.56 (50.15)                                        
  6 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR            1:37.17    1:33.64 BRNZ   
                  45.58     1:33.64 (48.06)                                        
  7 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:43.11    1:34.12 BRNZ   
                  45.56     1:34.12 (48.56)                                        
  8 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:38.75    1:34.46 BRNZ   
                  45.48     1:34.46 (48.98)                                        
  9 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:37.38    1:35.24 BRNZ   
                  45.19     1:35.24 (50.05)                                        
 10 Driesen, Bella            11 SMC-MR               1:38.83    1:35.46 BRNZ   
                  45.05     1:35.46 (50.41)                                        
 11 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR            1:37.59    1:35.87 BRNZ   
                  45.65     1:35.87 (50.22)                                        
 12 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            1:35.61    1:36.12 BRNZ   
                  44.91     1:36.12 (51.21)                                        
 13 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              1:34.70    1:36.23 BRNZ   
                  45.27     1:36.23 (50.96)                                        
 14 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              1:41.27    1:36.35 BRNZ   
                  45.75     1:36.35 (50.60)                                        
 15 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR               1:39.33    1:36.50 BRNZ   
                  46.69     1:36.50 (49.81)                                        
 16 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:36.60    1:36.62 BRNZ   
                  45.45     1:36.62 (51.17)                                        
 17 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              1:41.02    1:36.93 BRNZ   
                  45.89     1:36.93 (51.04)                                        
 18 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.61    1:37.11 BRNZ   
                  47.47     1:37.11 (49.64)                                        
 19 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR            1:41.71    1:37.45 BRNZ   
                  46.34     1:37.45 (51.11)                                        
 20 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR              1:37.56    1:38.06 BRNZ   
                  45.84     1:38.06 (52.22)                                        
 21 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR              1:42.21    1:38.13 BRNZ   
                  46.21     1:38.13 (51.92)                                        
 22 Hammond, Victoria R       12 Barracudas-MR        1:42.00    1:38.25 BRNZ   
                  46.93     1:38.25 (51.32)                                        
 23 Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.43    1:38.41 BRNZ   
                  45.63     1:38.41 (52.78)                                        
 24 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            1:37.30    1:38.56 BRNZ   
                  46.96     1:38.56 (51.60)                                        
 25 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.00    1:39.53 BRNZ   
                  46.47     1:39.53 (53.06)                                        
 26 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR            1:38.85    1:39.55 BRNZ   
                  47.30     1:39.55 (52.25)                                        
 27 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:37.21    1:40.20 BRNZ   
                  47.79     1:40.20 (52.41)                                        
 28 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR              1:37.19    1:41.21 BRNZ   
                  47.22     1:41.21 (53.99)                                        
 29 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            1:38.21    1:41.39 BRNZ   
                  48.37     1:41.39 (53.02)                                        
 30 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.79    1:41.60 BRNZ   
                  48.21     1:41.60 (53.39)                                        
 31 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.88    1:42.17 BRNZ   
                  49.16     1:42.17 (53.01)                                        
 32 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              1:47.21    1:43.04 BRNZ   
                  48.17     1:43.04 (54.87)                                        
 33 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              1:53.65    1:44.41 BRNZ   
                  49.84     1:44.41 (54.57)                                        
 34 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR               1:50.32    1:44.45 BRNZ   
                  48.66     1:44.45 (55.79)                                        
 35 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.47    1:44.58 BRNZ   
                  49.00     1:44.58 (55.58)                                        
 36 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:44.25    1:45.40 BRNZ   
                  50.56     1:45.40 (54.84)                                        
 37 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              1:41.04    1:45.48 BRNZ   
                  48.32     1:45.48 (57.16)                                        
 38 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:48.51    1:45.89 BRNZ   
                  48.51     1:45.89 (57.38)                                        
 39 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR              1:45.37    1:46.06 BRNZ   
                  50.73     1:46.06 (55.33)                                        
 40 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR            1:41.55    1:46.19 BRNZ   
                  50.97     1:46.19 (55.22)                                        
 41 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR            1:46.46    1:46.47 BRNZ   
 42 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              1:43.83    1:47.19 BRNZ   
                  50.72     1:47.19 (56.47)                                        
 43 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.08    1:47.95 BRNZ   
                  50.72     1:47.95 (57.23)                                        
 44 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               1:52.30    1:50.62 BRNZ   
                  52.49     1:50.62 (58.13)                                        
 45 Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR        1:58.50    1:50.97 BRNZ   
                  52.38     1:50.97 (58.59)                                        
 46 Swerdlow, Julia C         11 Middies-MR           2:04.12    1:51.29 BRNZ   
                  52.02     1:51.29 (59.27)                                        
 47 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              1:49.47    1:52.80 BRNZ   
                  54.69     1:52.80 (58.11)                                        
 48 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR            1:52.95    1:53.26 BRNZ   
                  52.29   1:53.26 (1:00.97)                                        
 49 Schaarschuch, Molly C     12 SSL-MR               1:47.10    2:00.38 BRNZ   
                  56.03   2:00.38 (1:04.35)                                        
 50 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              2:15.34    2:01.65 BRNZ   
                  56.19   2:01.65 (1:05.46)                                        
 51 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR               1:58.68    2:05.55 BRNZ   
                  58.28   2:05.55 (1:07.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wang, Katie               11 FAST-MR              1:37.94         DQ        
      False start
                  46.14          DQ (53.26)                                        
 -- Bulfamante, Anna C        11 Middies-MR           2:09.94         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:01.64        DQ (1:04.31)                                        
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         11 SSL-MR               1:40.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  46.80          DQ (52.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
              3:16.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              3:21.58    3:00.70 SILV   
                  40.65     1:27.39 (46.74)     2:15.81 (48.42)     3:00.70 (44.89)
  2 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           3:16.01    3:04.51 SILV   
                  41.30     1:27.50 (46.20)     2:15.53 (48.03)     3:04.51 (48.98)
  3 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.34    3:05.48 SILV   
                  42.02     1:28.83 (46.81)     2:18.14 (49.31)     3:05.48 (47.34)
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              3:20.55    3:06.11 SILV   
                  42.24     1:30.29 (48.05)     2:19.52 (49.23)     3:06.11 (46.59)
  5 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:18.63    3:06.53 SILV   
                  41.20     1:29.00 (47.80)     2:18.00 (49.00)     3:06.53 (48.53)
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              3:16.12    3:09.11 SILV   
                  41.54     1:30.69 (49.15)     2:20.96 (50.27)     3:09.11 (48.15)
  7 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:10.61 SILV   
                  43.73     1:32.13 (48.40)     2:21.60 (49.47)     3:10.61 (49.01)
  8 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              3:16.99    3:11.84 SILV   
                  42.80     1:31.66 (48.86)     2:22.55 (50.89)     3:11.84 (49.29)
  9 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              3:33.33    3:13.51 SILV   
                  43.30     1:32.48 (49.18)     2:24.42 (51.94)     3:13.51 (49.09)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.89    3:18.74 BRNZ   
                  44.99     1:36.04 (51.05)     2:28.36 (52.32)     3:18.74 (50.38)
  2 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              3:27.87    3:19.79 BRNZ   
                  44.89     1:35.34 (50.45)     2:28.07 (52.73)     3:19.79 (51.72)
  3 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              3:30.59    3:20.12 BRNZ   
                  45.39     1:38.35 (52.96)     2:30.78 (52.43)     3:20.12 (49.34)
  4 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.43    3:21.39 BRNZ   
                  47.76     1:40.14 (52.38)     2:30.91 (50.77)     3:21.39 (50.48)
  5 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            3:22.49    3:22.74 BRNZ   
                  46.46     1:37.75 (51.29)     2:30.68 (52.93)     3:22.74 (52.06)
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              3:39.59    3:23.54 BRNZ   
                  46.79     1:40.05 (53.26)     2:31.92 (51.87)     3:23.54 (51.62)
  7 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:24.67    3:24.33 BRNZ   
                  46.34     1:41.76 (55.42)     2:37.93 (56.17)     3:24.33 (46.40)
  8 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              3:22.59    3:26.17 BRNZ   
                  45.87     1:39.36 (53.49)     2:33.27 (53.91)     3:26.17 (52.90)
  9 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              3:35.70    3:30.10 BRNZ   
                  49.00     1:42.61 (53.61)     2:37.65 (55.04)     3:30.10 (52.45)
 10 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:31.92 BRNZ   
                  47.88     1:41.93 (54.05)     2:37.16 (55.23)     3:31.92 (54.76)
 11 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:33.96 BRNZ   
                  50.43     1:45.15 (54.72)     2:40.28 (55.13)     3:33.96 (53.68)
 12 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              3:46.33    3:45.72 BRNZ   
                  49.82     1:47.46 (57.64)   2:47.87 (1:00.41)     3:45.72 (57.85)
 13 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              3:53.06    3:47.79 BRNZ   
                  50.89     1:49.56 (58.67)     2:47.62 (58.06)   3:47.79 (1:00.17)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
                35.70  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              39.36      34.74 SILV   
  2 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                 35.80      34.76 SILV   
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                35.95      35.14 SILV   
  4 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR              35.77      35.57 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                37.27      35.77 BRNZ   
  2 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                39.05      35.82 BRNZ   
  3 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                37.65      35.87 BRNZ   
  4 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR             36.32      35.97 BRNZ   
  5 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR                 37.62      36.21 BRNZ   
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.69      36.34 BRNZ   
  7 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                38.66      36.41 BRNZ   
  8 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             40.26      36.57 BRNZ   
  9 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.05      36.69 BRNZ   
 10 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR          37.33      37.46 BRNZ   
 11 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR                 37.75      37.82 BRNZ   
 12 Provenzano, Caroline G    11 GAEL-MR                48.16      37.86 BRNZ   
 13 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR              37.35      37.90 BRNZ   
 14 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR              38.97      37.93 BRNZ   
 15 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR                 40.47      37.97 BRNZ   
 16 Marrone, Samantha R       12 WSSC-MR                41.46      38.30 BRNZ   
 17 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.29      38.35 BRNZ   
 18 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR                 39.48      38.39 BRNZ   
 19 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                39.29      38.52 BRNZ   
 20 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63      39.13 BRNZ   
 21 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR             38.63      39.16 BRNZ   
 22 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                39.65      39.33 BRNZ   
 23 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR                 38.48      39.56 BRNZ   
 24 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR                40.14      39.66 BRNZ   
 25 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                39.77      39.97 BRNZ   
 26 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                40.71      40.12 BRNZ   
 27 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR              39.85      40.18 BRNZ   
 28 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR                43.67      40.24 BRNZ   
 29 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                42.53      40.38 BRNZ   
 30 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.76      40.94 BRNZ   
 31 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR              41.76      41.38 BRNZ   
 32 Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.70      41.58 BRNZ   
 33 Hammond, Victoria R       12 Barracudas-MR          41.07      41.71 BRNZ   
 34 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR              41.16      41.99 BRNZ   
 35 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.20      43.01 BRNZ   
 36 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR                40.25      43.07 BRNZ   
 37 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR              43.30      44.74 BRNZ   
 38 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                45.67      45.22 BRNZ   
 39 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR                 38.55      45.23 BRNZ   
 40 Driesen, Bella            11 SMC-MR                 44.31      45.32 BRNZ   
 41 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 44.59      46.84 BRNZ   
 42 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR                41.57      46.91 BRNZ   
 43 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR                48.64      47.01 BRNZ   
 44 VanDermark, Hae K         11 Barracudas-MR          51.55      48.14 BRNZ   
 45 Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR          47.72      48.61 BRNZ   
 46 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 41.72      49.72 BRNZ   
 47 Schaarschuch, Molly C     12 SSL-MR                 46.30      50.12 BRNZ   
 48 Swerdlow, Julia C         11 Middies-MR             50.00      50.38 BRNZ   
 49 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR                 47.19      50.44 BRNZ   
 50 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR              50.92      51.92 BRNZ   
 51 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR                55.59      53.28 BRNZ   
 52 Andrade, Amanda N         12 Middies-MR           1:00.00      57.51 BRNZ   
 53 Bulfamante, Anna C        11 Middies-MR           1:10.00      58.02 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              1:00.63         NS        
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E          11 SSL-MR                 46.35         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
              1:26.20  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              1:26.21    1:12.87 SILV   
                  32.80     1:12.87 (40.07)                                        
  2 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR               1:46.55    1:15.81 SILV   
                  35.48     1:15.81 (40.33)                                        
  3 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.72    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.20 (43.36)                                        
  4 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR            1:36.43    1:24.36 SILV   
                  39.66     1:24.36 (44.70)                                        
  5 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR           1:39.11    1:25.24 SILV   
                  39.46     1:25.24 (45.78)                                        
  6 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:27.30    1:25.48 SILV   
                  37.82     1:25.48 (47.66)                                        
  7 Wang, Katie               11 FAST-MR              1:33.10    1:25.49 SILV   
                  42.52     1:25.49 (42.97)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.42    1:25.89 SILV   
                  39.73     1:25.89 (46.16)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR              1:30.97    1:27.82 BRNZ   
                  40.05     1:27.82 (47.77)                                        
  2 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:37.01    1:28.31 BRNZ   
                  41.39     1:28.31 (46.92)                                        
  3 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:32.42    1:28.58 BRNZ   
                  40.54     1:28.58 (48.04)                                        
  4 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              1:30.32    1:29.92 BRNZ   
                  41.73     1:29.92 (48.19)                                        
  5 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.19    1:30.45 BRNZ   
                  41.77     1:30.45 (48.68)                                        
  6 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR            1:29.60    1:31.34 BRNZ   
                  42.04     1:31.34 (49.30)                                        
  7 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:28.55    1:31.74 BRNZ   
                  40.47     1:31.74 (51.27)                                        
  8 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.31    1:31.93 BRNZ   
                  41.73     1:31.93 (50.20)                                        
  9 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           1:38.56    1:33.18 BRNZ   
                  43.54     1:33.18 (49.64)                                        
 10 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.43    1:35.26 BRNZ   
                  43.91     1:35.26 (51.35)                                        
 11 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.42    1:35.54 BRNZ   
                  43.62     1:35.54 (51.92)                                        
 12 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR               1:46.00    1:36.22 BRNZ   
                  42.84     1:36.22 (53.38)                                        
 13 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           1:42.82    1:42.92 BRNZ   
                  48.38     1:42.92 (54.54)                                        
 14 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:39.57    1:43.14 BRNZ   
                  48.55     1:43.14 (54.59)                                        
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              1:48.91    1:43.67 BRNZ   
                  44.52     1:43.67 (59.15)                                        
 16 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:55.93    1:44.66 BRNZ   
                  44.12   1:44.66 (1:00.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
              2:56.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              2:57.11    2:33.51 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.91 (39.34)     1:53.30 (40.39)     2:33.51 (40.21)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.90    2:34.75 JO     
                  32.38     1:10.57 (38.19)     1:53.78 (43.21)     2:34.75 (40.97)
  3 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              3:09.49    2:39.32 JO     
                  32.83     1:14.01 (41.18)   2:39.32 (1:25.31)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              3:01.55    2:49.41 SILV   
                  35.06     1:19.03 (43.97)     2:05.25 (46.22)     2:49.41 (44.16)
  2 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:56.01    2:51.25 SILV   
                  33.84     1:17.54 (43.70)     2:05.60 (48.06)     2:51.25 (45.65)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              3:04.85    2:54.19 SILV   
                  36.11     1:20.82 (44.71)     2:08.16 (47.34)     2:54.19 (46.03)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              3:16.31    3:04.09 BRNZ   
                  37.50     1:25.19 (47.69)     2:17.64 (52.45)     3:04.09 (46.45)
  2 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              2:56.15    3:08.08 BRNZ   
                  38.44     1:27.70 (49.26)     2:19.48 (51.78)     3:08.08 (48.60)
  3 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              3:04.47    3:10.33 BRNZ   
                  37.61     1:22.66 (45.05)     2:16.02 (53.36)     3:10.33 (54.31)
  4 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.69    3:15.73 BRNZ   
                  38.90     1:26.49 (47.59)     2:19.84 (53.35)     3:15.73 (55.89)
  5 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:25.97 BRNZ   
                  42.26     1:33.27 (51.01)     2:29.68 (56.41)     3:25.97 (56.29)
  6 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:31.88 BRNZ   
                  45.77     1:40.14 (54.37)     2:37.37 (57.23)     3:31.88 (54.51)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
              1:18.70  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              1:25.09    1:10.34 JO     
                  31.37     1:10.34 (38.97)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:19.59    1:14.66 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.66 (40.69)                                        
  2 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:19.13    1:15.25 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.25 (40.30)                                        
  3 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:20.11    1:16.12 SILV   
                  34.31     1:16.12 (41.81)                                        
  4 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.38    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.48 (39.57)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR              1:19.27    1:16.62 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.62 (41.35)                                        
  6 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:18.74    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.06 (40.29)                                        
  7 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:19.44    1:17.55 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.55 (41.64)                                        
  8 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               1:19.82    1:18.50 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.50 (42.19)                                        
  9 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.57 (41.41)                                        
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.24    1:18.60 SILV   
                  35.92     1:18.60 (42.68)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.84    1:18.72 BRNZ   
                  35.32     1:18.72 (43.40)                                        
  2 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:19.02 BRNZ   
                  35.55     1:19.02 (43.47)                                        
  3 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR               1:20.24    1:19.28 BRNZ   
                  37.59     1:19.28 (41.69)                                        
  4 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           1:21.79    1:19.57 BRNZ   
                  37.17     1:19.57 (42.40)                                        
  5 Trubiano, Alexa R         11 SSL-MR               1:25.38    1:20.13 BRNZ   
                  36.51     1:20.13 (43.62)                                        
  6 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              1:25.82    1:20.14 BRNZ   
                  38.17     1:20.14 (41.97)                                        
  7 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.60    1:20.48 BRNZ   
                  38.13     1:20.48 (42.35)                                        
  8 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:32.45    1:20.51 BRNZ   
                  37.49     1:20.51 (43.02)                                        
  9 Lerner, Charlotte         11 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:20.58 BRNZ   
                  35.86     1:20.58 (44.72)                                        
 10 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.47    1:20.64 BRNZ   
                  37.41     1:20.64 (43.23)                                        
 11 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:21.72    1:20.70 BRNZ   
                  37.93     1:20.70 (42.77)                                        
 12 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR           1:23.52    1:20.76 BRNZ   
                  38.25     1:20.76 (42.51)                                        
 13 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           1:24.30    1:21.27 BRNZ   
                  37.26     1:21.27 (44.01)                                        
 14 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               1:22.07    1:21.73 BRNZ   
                  37.12     1:21.73 (44.61)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.84    1:22.32 BRNZ   
                  38.24     1:22.32 (44.08)                                        
 16 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:26.44    1:22.59 BRNZ   
                  36.37     1:22.59 (46.22)                                        
 17 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:26.76    1:22.93 BRNZ   
                  39.44     1:22.93 (43.49)                                        
 18 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.52    1:24.39 BRNZ   
                  38.62     1:24.39 (45.77)                                        
 19 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              1:24.01    1:24.48 BRNZ   
                  38.62     1:24.48 (45.86)                                        
 20 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:31.19    1:24.57 BRNZ   
                  37.59     1:24.57 (46.98)                                        
 21 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR               1:27.72    1:25.08 BRNZ   
                  36.57     1:25.08 (48.51)                                        
 22 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR            1:29.04    1:25.22 BRNZ   
                  39.87     1:25.22 (45.35)                                        
 23 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR            1:24.30    1:25.37 BRNZ   
                  41.07     1:25.37 (44.30)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            1:28.37    1:25.39 BRNZ   
                  40.27     1:25.39 (45.12)                                        
 25 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              1:29.97    1:26.12 BRNZ   
                  38.95     1:26.12 (47.17)                                        
 26 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.54    1:26.24 BRNZ   
                  39.80     1:26.24 (46.44)                                        
 27 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR            1:31.72    1:26.90 BRNZ   
                  40.10     1:26.90 (46.80)                                        
 28 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              1:29.77    1:28.14 BRNZ   
                  40.83     1:28.14 (47.31)                                        
 29 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.48    1:28.18 BRNZ   
                  40.05     1:28.18 (48.13)                                        
 30 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              1:31.49    1:28.62 BRNZ   
                  41.16     1:28.62 (47.46)                                        
 31 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               1:35.67    1:28.64 BRNZ   
                  40.35     1:28.64 (48.29)                                        
 32 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR               1:34.51    1:29.42 BRNZ   
                  41.39     1:29.42 (48.03)                                        
 33 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              1:41.62    1:30.54 BRNZ   
                  43.49     1:30.54 (47.05)                                        
 34 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           1:31.59    1:30.62 BRNZ   
                  42.71     1:30.62 (47.91)                                        
 35 Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR        1:46.88    1:31.08 BRNZ   
                  43.54     1:31.08 (47.54)                                        
 36 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:28.78    1:31.54 BRNZ   
                  42.69     1:31.54 (48.85)                                        
 37 Piacentino, Isabella      11 SMC-MR               1:32.18    1:32.08 BRNZ   
                  43.31     1:32.08 (48.77)                                        
 38 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            1:41.78    1:34.18 BRNZ   
                  45.16     1:34.18 (49.02)                                        
 39 Ebner, Jessica M          11 Marlins-MR           1:34.61    1:35.36 BRNZ   
                  43.60     1:35.36 (51.76)                                        
 40 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               1:42.24    1:38.92 BRNZ   
                  46.54     1:38.92 (52.38)                                        
 41 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              1:53.18    1:39.53 BRNZ   
                  46.55     1:39.53 (52.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              1:27.51         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.48          DQ (40.92)                                        
 -- Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR              1:41.27         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR              1:26.96         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  37.60          DQ (44.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
              2:48.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              2:49.60    2:46.84 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              2:51.34    2:48.16 BRNZ   
  2 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.33    2:50.09 BRNZ   
  3 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.14    2:52.00 BRNZ   
  4 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              2:56.53    2:54.18 BRNZ   
  5 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.60    2:55.99 BRNZ   
                  42.84     1:29.59 (46.75)     2:20.72 (51.13)     2:55.99 (35.27)
  6 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              3:04.22    2:57.57 BRNZ   
                  42.75     1:25.21 (42.46)     2:19.70 (54.49)     2:57.57 (37.87)
  7 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              3:04.25    2:58.10 BRNZ   
                  38.71     1:21.98 (43.27)     2:19.02 (57.04)     2:58.10 (39.08)
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.37    2:59.09 BRNZ   
                  39.54     1:24.80 (45.26)     2:20.64 (55.84)     2:59.09 (38.45)
  9 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.26    2:59.78 BRNZ   
 10 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              3:42.26    3:02.05 BRNZ   
                  37.34     1:27.07 (49.73)     2:19.75 (52.68)     3:02.05 (42.30)
 10 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.54    3:02.05 BRNZ   
                  40.46     1:25.37 (44.91)     2:21.25 (55.88)     3:02.05 (40.80)
 12 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.26    3:02.71 BRNZ   
                  42.76     1:26.92 (44.16)     2:23.00 (56.08)     3:02.71 (39.71)
 13 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:12.10    3:03.53 BRNZ   
                  44.17     1:29.74 (45.57)     2:20.54 (50.80)     3:03.53 (42.99)
 14 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           2:55.22    3:04.31 BRNZ   
 15 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR              3:05.74    3:05.07 BRNZ   
                  41.87     1:26.84 (44.97)     2:22.75 (55.91)     3:05.07 (42.32)
 16 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.93    3:06.12 BRNZ   
                  41.13     1:31.03 (49.90)     2:23.83 (52.80)     3:06.12 (42.29)
 17 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              3:14.97    3:13.86 BRNZ   
                  37.69     1:26.82 (49.13)   2:34.10 (1:07.28)     3:13.86 (39.76)
 18 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              3:26.03    3:18.56 BRNZ   
                  50.26     1:40.21 (49.95)     2:36.95 (56.74)     3:18.56 (41.61)
 19 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              3:18.78    3:18.92 BRNZ   
                  45.21     1:37.74 (52.53)     2:33.70 (55.96)     3:18.92 (45.22)
 20 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              3:54.37    3:28.83 BRNZ   
                  49.78     1:42.56 (52.78)     2:41.37 (58.81)     3:28.83 (47.46)
 21 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              2:52.08    3:42.22 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              3:21.96        XDQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  41.68     1:29.15 (47.47)     2:26.85 (57.70)          DQ (45.54)
 -- Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               2:57.63         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Clancey, Rachel           11 CFJV-MR              3:13.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:29.19        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR              3:01.27        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  44.36     1:29.77 (45.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
                28.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR                29.26      28.56 SILV   
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR                28.81      28.66 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR                29.05      28.88 BRNZ   
  2 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR                29.57      29.00 BRNZ   
  3 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      29.04 BRNZ   
  4 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR             29.33      29.37 BRNZ   
  5 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR                29.67      29.63 BRNZ   
  6 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR                31.09      29.66 BRNZ   
  7 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR                29.44      29.73 BRNZ   
  8 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.76      29.77 BRNZ   
  9 Gebhart, Rose             13 Middies-MR             30.65      30.04 BRNZ   
 10 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      30.10 BRNZ   
 11 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR                30.18      30.25 BRNZ   
 12 Kiesel, Issy S            14 Empire-MR              30.53      30.47 BRNZ   
 13 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR                30.67      30.63 BRNZ   
 14 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR                30.93      30.88 BRNZ   
 15 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.12      31.33 BRNZ   
 16 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR             32.11      31.58 BRNZ   
 17 Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR              32.14      31.63 BRNZ   
 18 DeCarlo, Sam W            13 Empire-MR              31.75      32.09 BRNZ   
 19 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR                31.48      32.15 BRNZ   
 20 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR                31.55      32.34 BRNZ   
 21 Giannelli, Sophia         13 SMC-MR                 32.45      32.66 BRNZ   
 21 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR                32.02      32.66 BRNZ   
 23 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR                32.79      32.80 BRNZ   
 24 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR              32.01      33.03 BRNZ   
 25 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR                32.07      33.34 BRNZ   
 26 Noone, Elizabeth G        13 FAST-MR                33.31      33.35 BRNZ   
 27 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR              32.39      33.43 BRNZ   
 28 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR                33.07      33.53 BRNZ   
 29 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR                36.38      33.67 BRNZ   
 30 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR             33.83      33.80 BRNZ   
 31 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR                32.77      33.96 BRNZ   
 32 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.64      34.09 BRNZ   
 33 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR                34.24      34.17 BRNZ   
 34 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR             33.89      34.79 BRNZ   
 35 Coughlin, Mychala M       13 GAEL-MR                35.15      35.00 BRNZ   
 36 Rosenblatt, Samantha      14 COND-MR                34.41      35.69 BRNZ   
 37 Penha, Sachi C            13 FAST-MR                34.01      36.26 BRNZ   
 38 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR                34.66      37.25 BRNZ   
 39 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR                41.15      38.80 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.05         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
              1:03.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:03.27    1:02.41 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.41 (31.84)                                        
  2 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            1:03.83    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.94 (32.77)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.85    1:03.63 BRNZ   
                  30.75     1:03.63 (32.88)                                        
  2 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           1:04.23    1:03.78 BRNZ   
                  30.32     1:03.78 (33.46)                                        
  3 Gebhart, Rose             13 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.05 BRNZ   
  4 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               1:04.10    1:04.24 BRNZ   
                  30.83     1:04.24 (33.41)                                        
  5 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:03.33    1:05.10 BRNZ   
                  31.15     1:05.10 (33.95)                                        
  6 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.67    1:05.68 BRNZ   
                  31.83     1:05.68 (33.85)                                        
  7 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:08.09    1:05.84 BRNZ   
                  31.56     1:05.84 (34.28)                                        
  8 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:05.85 BRNZ   
                  31.39     1:05.85 (34.46)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              1:05.32    1:05.92 BRNZ   
                  31.62     1:05.92 (34.30)                                        
 10 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:03.68    1:06.16 BRNZ   
                  31.77     1:06.16 (34.39)                                        
 11 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           1:09.85    1:06.30 BRNZ   
                  32.39     1:06.30 (33.91)                                        
 12 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              1:07.35    1:06.36 BRNZ   
                  30.89     1:06.36 (35.47)                                        
 13 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              1:10.44    1:06.51 BRNZ   
                  31.05     1:06.51 (35.46)                                        
 14 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.01    1:06.70 BRNZ   
                  32.45     1:06.70 (34.25)                                        
 15 Dubick, Allison H         13 CSD-MR               1:08.79    1:07.01 BRNZ   
                  30.60     1:07.01 (36.41)                                        
 16 Shea, Kayla               14 SSL-MR               1:05.86    1:07.07 BRNZ   
                  32.48     1:07.07 (34.59)                                        
 17 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              1:07.60    1:07.42 BRNZ   
                  31.94     1:07.42 (35.48)                                        
 18 Stanisz, Weronika H       14 Marlins-MR           1:08.43    1:08.02 BRNZ   
                  32.81     1:08.02 (35.21)                                        
 19 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:07.90    1:08.16 BRNZ   
                  32.27     1:08.16 (35.89)                                        
 20 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              1:08.40    1:08.23 BRNZ   
                  32.94     1:08.23 (35.29)                                        
 21 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.06    1:08.73 BRNZ   
                  32.84     1:08.73 (35.89)                                        
 22 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.67    1:08.76 BRNZ   
                  32.86     1:08.76 (35.90)                                        
 23 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              1:09.14    1:09.44 BRNZ   
                  33.13     1:09.44 (36.31)                                        
 24 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:10.76    1:10.12 BRNZ   
                  33.70     1:10.12 (36.42)                                        
 25 Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR               1:11.70    1:10.98 BRNZ   
                  33.68     1:10.98 (37.30)                                        
 26 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:09.21    1:11.18 BRNZ   
                  33.92     1:11.18 (37.26)                                        
 27 Giannelli, Sophia         13 SMC-MR               1:10.03    1:11.44 BRNZ   
                  34.12     1:11.44 (37.32)                                        
 28 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:11.25    1:11.45 BRNZ   
                  34.30     1:11.45 (37.15)                                        
 29 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              1:11.99    1:12.07 BRNZ   
                  34.90     1:12.07 (37.17)                                        
 30 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            1:11.26    1:12.25 BRNZ   
                  34.22     1:12.25 (38.03)                                        
 31 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           1:12.36    1:12.60 BRNZ   
                  35.27     1:12.60 (37.33)                                        
 32 Noone, Elizabeth G        13 FAST-MR              1:15.34    1:12.76 BRNZ   
                  35.50     1:12.76 (37.26)                                        
 33 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:13.26 BRNZ   
                  34.54     1:13.26 (38.72)                                        
 34 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            1:11.35    1:13.67 BRNZ   
                  36.04     1:13.67 (37.63)                                        
 35 Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            1:12.56    1:14.02 BRNZ   
                  33.56     1:14.02 (40.46)                                        
 36 Sierra, Ibbi N            13 FAST-MR              1:12.04    1:14.28 BRNZ   
                  35.76     1:14.28 (38.52)                                        
 37 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              1:13.21    1:14.51 BRNZ   
                  35.06     1:14.51 (39.45)                                        
 38 Vogel, Morgan             13 SMC-MR               1:13.99    1:15.29 BRNZ   
                  36.25     1:15.29 (39.04)                                        
 39 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:15.79    1:17.44 BRNZ   
                  36.45     1:17.44 (40.99)                                        
 40 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.26    1:18.33 BRNZ   
                  36.23     1:18.33 (42.10)                                        
 41 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              1:18.04    1:18.63 BRNZ   
                  37.51     1:18.63 (41.12)                                        
 42 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:19.39 BRNZ   
                  37.98     1:19.39 (41.41)                                        
 43 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              1:19.72    1:20.68 BRNZ   
                  36.97     1:20.68 (43.71)                                        
 44 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:19.87    1:25.05 BRNZ   
 45 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              1:36.43    1:31.73 BRNZ   
                  42.32     1:31.73 (49.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Farrelly, Clare M         13 COND-MR              1:08.54         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
              2:17.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:17.71    2:14.52 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.94 (34.03)     1:39.98 (36.04)     2:14.52 (34.54)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           2:19.26    2:19.66 BRNZ   
                  30.65     1:06.08 (35.43)     1:43.36 (37.28)     2:19.66 (36.30)
  2 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR              2:24.52    2:20.30 BRNZ   
                  31.25     1:06.58 (35.33)     1:44.03 (37.45)     2:20.30 (36.27)
  3 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            2:18.95    2:20.65 BRNZ   
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)     1:43.75 (36.63)     2:20.65 (36.90)
  4 Gebhart, Rose             13 Middies-MR                NT    2:20.82 BRNZ   
                  31.58     1:06.69 (35.11)     1:42.97 (36.28)     2:20.82 (37.85)
  5 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            2:21.70    2:22.99 BRNZ   
                  32.61     1:08.56 (35.95)     1:45.84 (37.28)     2:22.99 (37.15)
  6 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            2:21.74    2:23.44 BRNZ   
                  32.49     1:08.62 (36.13)     1:47.05 (38.43)     2:23.44 (36.39)
  7 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              2:22.22    2:23.82 BRNZ   
                  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)     1:47.27 (38.41)     2:23.82 (36.55)
  8 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR              2:31.66    2:24.37 BRNZ   
                  32.43     1:09.84 (37.41)     1:48.26 (38.42)     2:24.37 (36.11)
  9 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            2:24.68    2:25.09 BRNZ   
                  32.88     1:09.89 (37.01)     1:48.10 (38.21)     2:25.09 (36.99)
 10 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              2:26.69    2:25.78 BRNZ   
                  32.57     1:09.95 (37.38)     1:48.99 (39.04)     2:25.78 (36.79)
 11 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.89    2:26.00 BRNZ   
                  32.57     1:10.02 (37.45)     1:48.44 (38.42)     2:26.00 (37.56)
 12 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.27    2:26.07 BRNZ   
                  32.64     1:09.43 (36.79)     1:47.47 (38.04)     2:26.07 (38.60)
 12 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              2:29.14    2:26.07 BRNZ   
                  32.67     1:09.99 (37.32)     1:49.27 (39.28)     2:26.07 (36.80)
 14 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.85    2:26.18 BRNZ   
                  32.02     1:08.01 (35.99)     1:46.95 (38.94)     2:26.18 (39.23)
 15 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              2:22.37    2:26.32 BRNZ   
                  31.78     1:08.67 (36.89)     1:48.12 (39.45)     2:26.32 (38.20)
 16 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              2:26.18    2:26.56 BRNZ   
                  32.06     1:09.14 (37.08)     1:48.17 (39.03)     2:26.56 (38.39)
 17 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              2:30.77    2:28.32 BRNZ   
                  33.80     1:11.31 (37.51)     1:50.45 (39.14)     2:28.32 (37.87)
 18 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           2:29.66    2:30.33 BRNZ   
                  34.12     1:13.70 (39.58)     1:51.31 (37.61)     2:30.33 (39.02)
 19 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              2:32.52    2:31.48 BRNZ   
                  33.08     1:10.21 (37.13)     1:50.68 (40.47)     2:31.48 (40.80)
 20 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              2:28.32    2:31.74 BRNZ   
                  32.58     1:09.67 (37.09)     1:50.04 (40.37)     2:31.74 (41.70)
 21 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.79    2:32.40 BRNZ   
                  33.64     1:10.72 (37.08)     1:52.28 (41.56)     2:32.40 (40.12)
 22 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              2:37.63    2:33.01 BRNZ   
                  32.11     1:09.71 (37.60)     1:51.74 (42.03)     2:33.01 (41.27)
 23 Dubick, Allison H         13 CSD-MR               2:36.26    2:34.71 BRNZ   
                  31.85     1:11.26 (39.41)     1:53.88 (42.62)     2:34.71 (40.83)
 24 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              2:34.40    2:35.10 BRNZ   
                  34.86     1:14.40 (39.54)     1:55.89 (41.49)     2:35.10 (39.21)
 25 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              2:38.93    2:35.43 BRNZ   
                  35.18     1:14.61 (39.43)     1:56.13 (41.52)     2:35.43 (39.30)
 26 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              2:32.24    2:35.74 BRNZ   
                  34.79     1:15.09 (40.30)     1:57.21 (42.12)     2:35.74 (38.53)
 27 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           2:34.67    2:37.39 BRNZ   
                  35.26     1:14.57 (39.31)     1:55.77 (41.20)     2:37.39 (41.62)
 28 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              2:42.11    2:39.90 BRNZ   
                  35.08     1:15.82 (40.74)     1:59.39 (43.57)     2:39.90 (40.51)
 29 Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR               2:50.90    2:40.02 BRNZ   
                  35.48     1:16.39 (40.91)     1:59.82 (43.43)     2:40.02 (40.20)
 30 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              2:52.20    2:46.79 BRNZ   
                  36.13     1:18.61 (42.48)     2:04.71 (46.10)     2:46.79 (42.08)
 31 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           2:42.35    2:47.92 BRNZ   
                  37.53     1:21.52 (43.99)     2:06.02 (44.50)     2:47.92 (41.90)
 32 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              2:51.65    2:48.06 BRNZ   
                  37.31     1:21.17 (43.86)     2:06.37 (45.20)     2:48.06 (41.69)
 33 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              2:59.07    2:55.34 BRNZ   
                  36.34     1:21.12 (44.78)     2:09.09 (47.97)     2:55.34 (46.25)
 34 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              2:55.96    3:04.82 BRNZ   
                  41.00     1:28.72 (47.72)     2:17.43 (48.71)     3:04.82 (47.39)
 35 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              3:29.38    3:13.87 BRNZ   
                  42.90     1:31.15 (48.25)     2:22.97 (51.82)     3:13.87 (50.90)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
              5:50.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:58.63    5:55.57 BRNZ   
                  31.08     1:05.27 (34.19)     1:40.40 (35.13)     2:15.91 (35.51)
        2:51.91 (36.00)     3:28.39 (36.48)     4:05.26 (36.87)     4:42.82 (37.56)
        5:19.93 (37.11)     5:55.57 (35.64)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              5:59.51    5:56.04 BRNZ   
                  32.71     1:08.82 (36.11)     1:45.11 (36.29)     2:21.94 (36.83)
        2:58.57 (36.63)     3:35.00 (36.43)     4:11.36 (36.36)     4:47.58 (36.22)
        5:23.18 (35.60)     5:56.04 (32.86)                                        
  3 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              6:07.59    5:58.70 BRNZ   
                  30.87     1:06.37 (35.50)     1:42.01 (35.64)     2:18.61 (36.60)
        2:55.25 (36.64)     3:32.74 (37.49)     4:09.89 (37.15)     4:47.78 (37.89)
        5:24.96 (37.18)     5:58.70 (33.74)                                        
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.29    6:01.86 BRNZ   
                  30.31     1:05.28 (34.97)     1:41.26 (35.98)     2:18.23 (36.97)
        2:55.71 (37.48)     3:33.47 (37.76)     4:11.81 (38.34)     4:49.03 (37.22)
        5:26.36 (37.33)     6:01.86 (35.50)                                        
  5 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              6:05.06    6:05.36 BRNZ   
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)     1:42.51 (36.54)     2:19.44 (36.93)
        2:55.98 (36.54)     3:33.63 (37.65)     4:11.91 (38.28)     4:50.10 (38.19)
        5:28.46 (38.36)     6:05.36 (36.90)                                        
  6 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:06.84    6:12.44 BRNZ   
                  30.53     1:06.66 (36.13)     1:45.15 (38.49)     2:22.76 (37.61)
        3:01.63 (38.87)     3:40.08 (38.45)     4:18.68 (38.60)     4:57.55 (38.87)
        5:35.29 (37.74)     6:12.44 (37.15)                                        
  7 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           6:08.97    6:12.62 BRNZ   
                  31.16     1:07.10 (35.94)     1:44.78 (37.68)     2:22.85 (38.07)
        3:01.37 (38.52)     3:40.35 (38.98)     4:18.34 (37.99)     4:57.37 (39.03)
        5:35.81 (38.44)     6:12.62 (36.81)                                        
  8 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR              6:32.80    6:19.73 BRNZ   
                  31.13     1:07.44 (36.31)     1:45.88 (38.44)     2:25.17 (39.29)
        3:04.76 (39.59)     3:44.46 (39.70)     4:23.92 (39.46)     5:03.63 (39.71)
        5:42.47 (38.84)     6:19.73 (37.26)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:17.04    6:25.26 BRNZ   
                  32.07     1:07.91 (35.84)     1:44.81 (36.90)     2:23.07 (38.26)
        3:02.84 (39.77)     3:43.34 (40.50)     4:24.23 (40.89)     5:06.03 (41.80)
        5:46.66 (40.63)     6:25.26 (38.60)                                        
 10 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:35.14    6:35.26 BRNZ   
                  32.51     1:10.00 (37.49)     1:50.03 (40.03)     2:29.88 (39.85)
        3:11.50 (41.62)     3:53.28 (41.78)     4:34.27 (40.99)     5:14.94 (40.67)
        5:56.26 (41.32)     6:35.26 (39.00)                                        
 11 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              7:04.69    6:37.81 BRNZ   
                  33.30     1:11.82 (38.52)     1:52.08 (40.26)     2:33.19 (41.11)
        3:14.26 (41.07)     3:55.16 (40.90)     4:36.21 (41.05)     5:18.01 (41.80)
        5:59.04 (41.03)     6:37.81 (38.77)                                        
 12 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              6:59.11    6:38.48 BRNZ   
                  34.61     1:13.84 (39.23)     1:54.08 (40.24)     2:34.24 (40.16)
        3:14.43 (40.19)     3:55.78 (41.35)     4:36.95 (41.17)     5:18.27 (41.32)
        5:59.50 (41.23)     6:38.48 (38.98)                                        
 13 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              6:40.11    6:40.31 BRNZ   
                  32.74     1:10.38 (37.64)     1:51.02 (40.64)     2:33.02 (42.00)
        3:15.29 (42.27)     3:57.89 (42.60)     4:40.80 (42.91)     5:23.61 (42.81)
        6:03.10 (39.49)     6:40.31 (37.21)                                        
 14 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              6:48.92    6:53.66 BRNZ   
                  34.72     1:14.30 (39.58)     1:56.21 (41.91)     2:39.07 (42.86)
        3:23.33 (44.26)     4:06.30 (42.97)     4:49.50 (43.20)     5:32.24 (42.74)
        6:15.25 (43.01)     6:53.66 (38.41)                                        
 15 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              7:10.11    7:11.47 BRNZ   
                  34.38     1:14.72 (40.34)     1:57.14 (42.42)     2:40.97 (43.83)
        3:25.33 (44.36)     4:11.87 (46.54)     4:59.02 (47.15)     5:45.29 (46.27)
        6:30.96 (45.67)     7:11.47 (40.51)                                        
 16 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              7:50.90    7:26.80 BRNZ   
                  36.91     1:21.13 (44.22)     2:06.88 (45.75)     2:51.64 (44.76)
        3:37.67 (46.03)     4:23.92 (46.25)     5:10.79 (46.87)   7:26.80 (2:16.01)
 17 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              7:46.26    7:38.24 BRNZ   
                  37.87     1:23.02 (45.15)     2:08.90 (45.88)     2:55.65 (46.75)
        3:44.27 (48.62)     4:33.08 (48.81)     5:21.63 (48.55)   7:38.24 (2:16.61)
 18 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              7:54.28    8:04.37 BRNZ   
                  42.67     1:31.69 (49.02)     2:19.94 (48.25)   8:04.37 (5:44.43)
 19 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              9:20.80    8:50.42 BRNZ   
                  46.36     1:37.25 (50.89)     2:30.06 (52.81)     3:24.46 (54.40)
        4:18.89 (54.43)     5:13.68 (54.79)     6:09.20 (55.52)   8:50.42 (2:41.22)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              6:52.15         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
              1:15.30  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:16.00    1:09.65 SILV   
                  34.31     1:09.65 (35.34)                                        
  2 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              1:17.10    1:13.73 SILV   
                  36.29     1:13.73 (37.44)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              1:19.77    1:16.05 BRNZ   
                  36.84     1:16.05 (39.21)                                        
  2 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           1:19.25    1:16.88 BRNZ   
                  37.39     1:16.88 (39.49)                                        
  3 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              1:15.75    1:17.20 BRNZ   
                  36.00     1:17.20 (41.20)                                        
  4 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              1:16.36    1:17.59 BRNZ   
                  36.98     1:17.59 (40.61)                                        
  5 Kiesel, Issy S            14 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:18.18 BRNZ   
                  38.49     1:18.18 (39.69)                                        
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              1:18.66    1:18.20 BRNZ   
                  37.59     1:18.20 (40.61)                                        
  7 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR              1:19.71    1:18.61 BRNZ   
                  38.38     1:18.61 (40.23)                                        
  8 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            1:16.07    1:18.89 BRNZ   
                  38.86     1:18.89 (40.03)                                        
  9 Gebhart, Rose             13 Middies-MR           1:18.50    1:19.02 BRNZ   
                  38.78     1:19.02 (40.24)                                        
 10 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:18.12    1:19.99 BRNZ   
                  38.68     1:19.99 (41.31)                                        
 11 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR              1:17.71    1:20.38 BRNZ   
                  39.29     1:20.38 (41.09)                                        
 12 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:21.92    1:20.69 BRNZ   
                  40.24     1:20.69 (40.45)                                        
 13 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              1:21.57    1:20.89 BRNZ   
                  39.37     1:20.89 (41.52)                                        
 14 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:22.49    1:20.94 BRNZ   
                  40.28     1:20.94 (40.66)                                        
 15 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           1:20.70    1:21.08 BRNZ   
                  39.47     1:21.08 (41.61)                                        
 16 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              1:21.27    1:21.75 BRNZ   
                  39.58     1:21.75 (42.17)                                        
 17 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            1:19.21    1:22.03 BRNZ   
                  40.54     1:22.03 (41.49)                                        
 18 DeCarlo, Sam W            13 Empire-MR            1:20.97    1:22.04 BRNZ   
                  40.31     1:22.04 (41.73)                                        
 19 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:22.29    1:22.72 BRNZ   
 20 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            1:22.11    1:22.80 BRNZ   
                  41.30     1:22.80 (41.50)                                        
 21 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              1:22.38    1:23.16 BRNZ   
                  41.19     1:23.16 (41.97)                                        
 22 Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            1:20.94    1:24.70 BRNZ   
                  40.55     1:24.70 (44.15)                                        
 23 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:25.18    1:26.43 BRNZ   
                  42.29     1:26.43 (44.14)                                        
 24 Noone, Elizabeth G        13 FAST-MR              1:27.39    1:27.25 BRNZ   
                  43.19     1:27.25 (44.06)                                        
 25 Giannelli, Sophia         13 SMC-MR               1:25.05    1:27.46 BRNZ   
 26 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:28.43    1:27.48 BRNZ   
                  43.20     1:27.48 (44.28)                                        
 27 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.24    1:28.52 BRNZ   
 28 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           1:28.57    1:28.64 BRNZ   
                  42.97     1:28.64 (45.67)                                        
 29 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:23.90    1:29.78 BRNZ   
 30 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              1:25.93    1:30.18 BRNZ   
                  43.31     1:30.18 (46.87)                                        
 31 Penha, Sachi C            13 FAST-MR              1:29.65    1:30.45 BRNZ   
                1:30.45         1:30.45 ( )                                        
 32 Coughlin, Mychala M       13 GAEL-MR              1:34.67    1:31.55 BRNZ   
                  44.84     1:31.55 (46.71)                                        
 33 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              1:38.07    1:31.94 BRNZ   
                  45.65     1:31.94 (46.29)                                        
 34 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              1:31.02    1:33.13 BRNZ   
                  44.43     1:33.13 (48.70)                                        
 35 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              1:44.96    1:38.76 BRNZ   
                  46.61     1:38.76 (52.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
              2:43.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              2:44.88    2:38.74 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.89 (40.25)   2:38.74 (1:22.85)                    
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR              2:43.77    2:43.11 BRNZ   
                  36.96     1:17.47 (40.51)   2:43.11 (1:25.64)                    
  2 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           2:48.84    2:43.42 BRNZ   
                  39.48     1:21.29 (41.81)   2:43.42 (1:22.13)                    
  3 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              2:48.88    2:43.96 BRNZ   
                  37.34     1:18.03 (40.69)   2:43.96 (1:25.93)                    
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              2:49.89    2:44.24 BRNZ   
                  37.90     1:19.81 (41.91)   2:44.24 (1:24.43)                    
  5 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.03    2:44.91 BRNZ   
                  37.19     1:18.20 (41.01)   2:44.91 (1:26.71)                    
  6 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            2:51.04    2:46.00 BRNZ   
                  39.25     1:21.26 (42.01)   2:46.00 (1:24.74)                    
  7 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              2:49.06    2:47.28 BRNZ   
                  39.23     1:22.16 (42.93)   2:47.28 (1:25.12)                    
  8 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              2:47.55    2:47.47 BRNZ   
                  39.11     1:21.38 (42.27)   2:47.47 (1:26.09)                    
  9 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR              2:55.27    2:51.60 BRNZ   
                  39.42     1:22.88 (43.46)   2:51.60 (1:28.72)                    
 10 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR              2:48.81    2:51.80 BRNZ   
                  40.96     1:24.46 (43.50)   2:51.80 (1:27.34)                    
 11 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              3:09.94    2:52.24 BRNZ   
                  40.31     1:24.11 (43.80)   2:52.24 (1:28.13)                    
 12 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              2:57.90    2:53.37 BRNZ   
                  41.34     1:26.79 (45.45)   2:53.37 (1:26.58)                    
 13 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              2:55.75    2:54.06 BRNZ   
                  40.20     1:24.48 (44.28)   2:54.06 (1:29.58)                    
 14 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.49    2:54.63 BRNZ   
                  40.44     1:24.51 (44.07)   2:54.63 (1:30.12)                    
 15 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              2:59.57    3:02.58 BRNZ   
                  43.55     1:29.43 (45.88)   3:02.58 (1:33.15)                    
 16 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.75    3:05.10 BRNZ   
                  43.13   3:05.10 (2:21.97)                                        
 17 Giannelli, Sophia         13 SMC-MR               2:44.93    3:05.89 BRNZ   
 18 Noone, Elizabeth G        13 FAST-MR              3:07.96    3:05.97 BRNZ   
 19 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              2:56.15    3:06.57 BRNZ   
                  43.16   3:06.57 (2:23.41)                                        
 20 Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            3:10.64    3:06.58 BRNZ   
                  42.20     1:31.17 (48.97)   3:06.58 (1:35.41)                    
 21 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              3:11.27    3:09.03 BRNZ   
                  43.54     1:32.49 (48.95)   3:09.03 (1:36.54)                    
 22 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:04.97    3:09.63 BRNZ   
                  44.02     1:33.24 (49.22)   3:09.63 (1:36.39)                    
 23 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              3:53.88    3:33.59 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              3:22.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.51     1:35.96 (51.45)        DQ (1:41.07)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
              1:23.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.14    1:21.12 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.12 (41.64)                                        
  2 Shea, Kayla               14 SSL-MR               1:24.28    1:23.09 SILV   
                  38.74     1:23.09 (44.35)                                        
  3 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:27.57    1:23.49 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.49 (43.92)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR              1:24.12    1:23.84 BRNZ   
                  39.92     1:23.84 (43.92)                                        
  2 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:25.87    1:24.22 BRNZ   
                  40.62     1:24.22 (43.60)                                        
  3 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              1:24.11    1:24.33 BRNZ   
                  39.73     1:24.33 (44.60)                                        
  4 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:24.52 BRNZ   
                  40.07     1:24.52 (44.45)                                        
  5 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:25.45    1:24.59 BRNZ   
                  39.31     1:24.59 (45.28)                                        
  6 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:26.86    1:25.14 BRNZ   
                  40.12     1:25.14 (45.02)                                        
  7 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.54    1:25.23 BRNZ   
                  40.07     1:25.23 (45.16)                                        
  8 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.52    1:25.30 BRNZ   
                  39.95     1:25.30 (45.35)                                        
  9 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              1:26.43    1:25.41 BRNZ   
                  40.21     1:25.41 (45.20)                                        
 10 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              1:26.76    1:26.36 BRNZ   
                  41.92     1:26.36 (44.44)                                        
 11 Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR              1:27.69    1:26.78 BRNZ   
                  39.84     1:26.78 (46.94)                                        
 12 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:27.69    1:28.39 BRNZ   
                  40.55     1:28.39 (47.84)                                        
 13 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:30.38    1:28.43 BRNZ   
                  41.80     1:28.43 (46.63)                                        
 14 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               1:29.34    1:28.76 BRNZ   
                  42.18     1:28.76 (46.58)                                        
 15 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR              1:28.46    1:28.88 BRNZ   
                  42.40     1:28.88 (46.48)                                        
 16 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.81    1:29.34 BRNZ   
                  42.44     1:29.34 (46.90)                                        
 17 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:25.64    1:29.94 BRNZ   
                  42.89     1:29.94 (47.05)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              1:29.81    1:29.99 BRNZ   
                  43.44     1:29.99 (46.55)                                        
 19 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.66    1:30.16 BRNZ   
                  41.80     1:30.16 (48.36)                                        
 20 Stanisz, Weronika H       14 Marlins-MR           1:30.33    1:30.41 BRNZ   
                  42.29     1:30.41 (48.12)                                        
 21 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           1:33.06    1:30.73 BRNZ   
                  43.31     1:30.73 (47.42)                                        
 22 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            1:29.69    1:30.98 BRNZ   
                  43.18     1:30.98 (47.80)                                        
 23 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            1:27.99    1:31.21 BRNZ   
                  43.14     1:31.21 (48.07)                                        
 24 Dubick, Allison H         13 CSD-MR               1:32.22    1:31.43 BRNZ   
                  42.87     1:31.43 (48.56)                                        
 25 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.39    1:32.15 BRNZ   
                  43.71     1:32.15 (48.44)                                        
 26 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:29.59    1:32.64 BRNZ   
                  43.86     1:32.64 (48.78)                                        
 27 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR              1:28.39    1:33.24 BRNZ   
                  43.15     1:33.24 (50.09)                                        
 28 Sierra, Ibbi N            13 FAST-MR              1:35.17    1:33.35 BRNZ   
                  44.89     1:33.35 (48.46)                                        
 29 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            1:35.44    1:34.77 BRNZ   
                  44.48     1:34.77 (50.29)                                        
 30 Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            1:35.60    1:34.79 BRNZ   
                  44.19     1:34.79 (50.60)                                        
 31 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              1:31.29    1:35.47 BRNZ   
                  44.63     1:35.47 (50.84)                                        
 32 Vogel, Morgan             13 SMC-MR               1:36.68    1:36.07 BRNZ   
                  45.84     1:36.07 (50.23)                                        
 33 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              1:34.28    1:37.43 BRNZ   
                  45.55     1:37.43 (51.88)                                        
 34 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:38.11    1:38.53 BRNZ   
                  46.88     1:38.53 (51.65)                                        
 35 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              1:45.04    1:42.71 BRNZ   
                  48.78     1:42.71 (53.93)                                        
 36 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              1:42.72    1:44.20 BRNZ   
                  50.16     1:44.20 (54.04)                                        
 37 Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR               1:41.97    1:44.74 BRNZ   
                  49.92     1:44.74 (54.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              1:34.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.52          DQ (51.59)                                        
 -- Farrelly, Clare M         13 COND-MR              1:28.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
              2:57.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:57.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:52.00 SILV   
                  40.01     1:24.97 (44.96)     2:08.45 (43.48)     2:52.00 (43.55)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              3:05.42    2:59.07 BRNZ   
                  37.88     1:22.51 (44.63)     2:10.56 (48.05)     2:59.07 (48.51)
  2 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              3:02.57    2:59.87 BRNZ   
                  39.91     1:24.96 (45.05)     2:12.21 (47.25)     2:59.87 (47.66)
  3 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              3:01.55    3:00.14 BRNZ   
                  41.10     1:27.06 (45.96)     2:14.49 (47.43)     3:00.14 (45.65)
  4 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              2:59.64    3:00.32 BRNZ   
                  40.85     1:26.65 (45.80)     2:13.78 (47.13)     3:00.32 (46.54)
  5 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR              3:01.29    3:00.87 BRNZ   
                  41.56     1:28.25 (46.69)     2:15.01 (46.76)     3:00.87 (45.86)
  6 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              3:10.90    3:03.68 BRNZ   
                  42.32     1:28.71 (46.39)     2:16.72 (48.01)     3:03.68 (46.96)
  7 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.63    3:04.20 BRNZ   
                  40.92     1:28.53 (47.61)     2:16.10 (47.57)     3:04.20 (48.10)
  8 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              3:02.15    3:04.29 BRNZ   
                  41.14     1:28.83 (47.69)     2:17.50 (48.67)     3:04.29 (46.79)
  9 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              3:06.58    3:07.04 BRNZ   
                  42.35     1:29.30 (46.95)     2:19.10 (49.80)     3:07.04 (47.94)
 10 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              3:04.74    3:07.19 BRNZ   
                  40.96     1:29.79 (48.83)     2:21.20 (51.41)     3:07.19 (45.99)
 11 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            3:15.08    3:08.53 BRNZ   
                  42.98     1:30.30 (47.32)     2:19.58 (49.28)     3:08.53 (48.95)
 12 Kiesel, Issy S            14 Empire-MR            3:07.94    3:08.78 BRNZ   
                  42.38     1:31.00 (48.62)     2:20.15 (49.15)     3:08.78 (48.63)
 13 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           3:10.45    3:09.55 BRNZ   
                  44.00     1:32.84 (48.84)     2:21.51 (48.67)     3:09.55 (48.04)
 14 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              3:12.06    3:10.75 BRNZ   
                  41.07     1:29.74 (48.67)     2:21.76 (52.02)     3:10.75 (48.99)
 15 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.47    3:13.97 BRNZ   
                  44.90     1:34.12 (49.22)     2:24.15 (50.03)     3:13.97 (49.82)
 16 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              3:13.82    3:15.12 BRNZ   
                  43.97     1:33.87 (49.90)     2:25.34 (51.47)     3:15.12 (49.78)
 17 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              3:14.64    3:15.64 BRNZ   
                  43.54     1:34.44 (50.90)     2:26.87 (52.43)     3:15.64 (48.77)
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              3:14.12    3:17.13 BRNZ   
                  43.06     1:34.64 (51.58)     2:26.46 (51.82)     3:17.13 (50.67)
 19 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            3:15.96    3:18.29 BRNZ   
                  46.03     1:36.83 (50.80)     2:28.97 (52.14)     3:18.29 (49.32)
 20 Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR              3:16.84    3:18.64 BRNZ   
                  40.44     1:29.79 (49.35)     2:23.49 (53.70)     3:18.64 (55.15)
 21 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.65    3:20.02 BRNZ   
                  43.78     1:35.28 (51.50)     2:29.18 (53.90)     3:20.02 (50.84)
 22 Gebhart, Rose             13 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:22.61 BRNZ   
                  45.76     1:38.51 (52.75)     2:30.42 (51.91)     3:22.61 (52.19)
 23 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              3:11.99    3:23.53 BRNZ   
                  47.12     1:39.65 (52.53)     2:32.32 (52.67)     3:23.53 (51.21)
 24 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              3:27.78    3:27.42 BRNZ   
                  46.62     1:38.54 (51.92)     2:34.12 (55.58)     3:27.42 (53.30)
 25 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              3:29.85    3:31.36 BRNZ   
                  46.80     1:42.64 (55.84)     2:37.95 (55.31)     3:31.36 (53.41)
 26 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              3:27.38    3:31.88 BRNZ   
                  48.24     1:43.33 (55.09)     2:38.53 (55.20)     3:31.88 (53.35)
 27 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              3:49.10    3:40.90 BRNZ   
                  49.95     1:46.65 (56.70)     2:44.06 (57.41)     3:40.90 (56.84)
 28 Rosenblatt, Samantha      14 COND-MR              3:41.87    3:41.94 BRNZ   
                  50.12     1:47.07 (56.95)     2:44.75 (57.68)     3:41.94 (57.19)
 29 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              3:46.59    3:47.78 BRNZ   
                  52.22   1:52.24 (1:00.02)     2:52.04 (59.80)     3:47.78 (55.74)
 30 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:52.84    3:56.71 BRNZ   
                  54.46   1:55.70 (1:01.24)   2:55.93 (1:00.23)   3:56.71 (1:00.78)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Coughlin, Mychala M       13 GAEL-MR              3:50.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.82   1:52.90 (1:00.08)   2:53.57 (1:00.67)        DQ (1:01.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
              1:11.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:12.89    1:05.97 SILV   
                  29.65     1:05.97 (36.32)                                        
  2 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:13.34    1:09.47 SILV   
                  31.49     1:09.47 (37.98)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              1:12.76    1:12.91 BRNZ   
                  33.92     1:12.91 (38.99)                                        
  2 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:12.08    1:13.58 BRNZ   
                  33.13     1:13.58 (40.45)                                        
  3 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.25    1:14.23 BRNZ   
                  34.66     1:14.23 (39.57)                                        
  4 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR              1:14.06    1:14.82 BRNZ   
                  35.10     1:14.82 (39.72)                                        
  5 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:15.49 BRNZ   
                  33.55     1:15.49 (41.94)                                        
  6 Shea, Kayla               14 SSL-MR               1:14.67    1:16.12 BRNZ   
                  34.45     1:16.12 (41.67)                                        
  7 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:16.95 BRNZ   
                  34.81     1:16.95 (42.14)                                        
  8 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:15.59    1:18.28 BRNZ   
                  35.03     1:18.28 (43.25)                                        
  9 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              1:18.02    1:18.85 BRNZ   
                  36.51     1:18.85 (42.34)                                        
 10 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:20.87    1:19.26 BRNZ   
                  35.24     1:19.26 (44.02)                                        
 11 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              1:21.18    1:19.54 BRNZ   
                  35.71     1:19.54 (43.83)                                        
 12 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:27.52    1:20.65 BRNZ   
                  37.18     1:20.65 (43.47)                                        
 13 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               1:18.33    1:21.52 BRNZ   
                  36.59     1:21.52 (44.93)                                        
 14 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:23.65    1:22.58 BRNZ   
                  38.41     1:22.58 (44.17)                                        
 15 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            1:19.27    1:23.19 BRNZ   
                  39.28     1:23.19 (43.91)                                        
 16 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              1:26.15    1:24.76 BRNZ   
                  37.41     1:24.76 (47.35)                                        
 17 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           1:22.65    1:25.67 BRNZ   
                  40.06     1:25.67 (45.61)                                        
 18 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.77    1:27.24 BRNZ   
                  40.99     1:27.24 (46.25)                                        
 19 Vogel, Morgan             13 SMC-MR               1:28.05    1:30.99 BRNZ   
                  42.91     1:30.99 (48.08)                                        
 20 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:24.28    1:31.74 BRNZ   
                  41.95     1:31.74 (49.79)                                        
 21 Noone, Elizabeth G        13 FAST-MR              1:29.76    1:32.41 BRNZ   
                  42.86     1:32.41 (49.55)                                        
 22 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            1:29.67    1:33.48 BRNZ   
                  41.82     1:33.48 (51.66)                                        
 23 Sierra, Ibbi N            13 FAST-MR              1:35.20    1:37.32 BRNZ   
                  45.66     1:37.32 (51.66)                                        
 24 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            1:36.25    1:38.30 BRNZ   
                  45.39     1:38.30 (52.91)                                        
 25 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:37.22    1:39.95 BRNZ   
                  46.57     1:39.95 (53.38)                                        
 26 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           1:45.48    1:50.44 BRNZ   
                  48.47   1:50.44 (1:01.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:23.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           1:12.00         NS        
 -- Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              1:38.59         NS        
 -- Farrelly, Clare M         13 COND-MR              1:28.68         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
              2:36.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.39    2:33.67 SILV   
                  32.38     1:11.78 (39.40)     1:52.52 (40.74)     2:33.67 (41.15)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.33    2:39.20 BRNZ   
                  34.29     1:14.65 (40.36)     1:57.39 (42.74)     2:39.20 (41.81)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              2:45.05    2:42.27 BRNZ   
                  35.32     1:16.78 (41.46)     2:01.41 (44.63)     2:42.27 (40.86)
  3 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              2:52.33    2:43.83 BRNZ   
                  34.64     1:16.24 (41.60)     2:00.60 (44.36)     2:43.83 (43.23)
  4 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.42    2:46.12 BRNZ   
                  35.93     1:17.54 (41.61)     2:01.35 (43.81)     2:46.12 (44.77)
  5 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              3:01.52    2:47.63 BRNZ   
                  36.31     1:19.43 (43.12)     2:04.94 (45.51)     2:47.63 (42.69)
  6 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.14    2:52.43 BRNZ   
                  36.49     1:19.89 (43.40)     2:06.35 (46.46)     2:52.43 (46.08)
  7 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           2:54.66    2:54.84 BRNZ   
                  36.70     1:21.51 (44.81)     2:06.88 (45.37)     2:54.84 (47.96)
  8 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              3:03.10    2:58.28 BRNZ   
                  36.46     1:23.14 (46.68)     2:10.90 (47.76)     2:58.28 (47.38)
  9 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.68    3:02.09 BRNZ   
                  37.46     1:22.48 (45.02)     2:11.59 (49.11)     3:02.09 (50.50)
 10 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           3:10.00    3:02.50 BRNZ   
                  40.32     1:28.28 (47.96)     2:16.12 (47.84)     3:02.50 (46.38)
 11 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              3:07.14    3:04.11 BRNZ   
                  36.76     1:25.25 (48.49)     2:15.79 (50.54)     3:04.11 (48.32)
 12 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              3:03.32    3:11.83 BRNZ   
                  39.65     1:30.12 (50.47)     2:22.54 (52.42)     3:11.83 (49.29)
 13 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              3:36.25    3:30.89 BRNZ   
                  45.85     1:39.21 (53.36)     2:37.31 (58.10)     3:30.89 (53.58)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.58         NS        
 -- Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.55         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
              2:41.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.90    2:37.66 SILV   
                  33.45     1:13.90 (40.45)     2:00.64 (46.74)     2:37.66 (37.02)
  2 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.72    2:39.55 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.63 (42.01)     2:02.67 (45.04)     2:39.55 (36.88)
  3 Provenzano, Ellie L       14 GAEL-MR              2:47.53    2:40.74 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.21 (40.29)     2:02.29 (48.08)     2:40.74 (38.45)
  4 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.07    2:40.77 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.46 (39.85)     2:05.36 (50.90)     2:40.77 (35.41)
  5 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            2:44.47    2:40.94 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.51 (40.07)     2:08.16 (50.65)     2:40.94 (32.78)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            2:45.53    2:42.34 BRNZ   
                  38.23     1:20.48 (42.25)     2:08.74 (48.26)     2:42.34 (33.60)
  2 Gebhart, Rose             13 Middies-MR           2:43.50    2:42.70 BRNZ   
                  33.71     1:15.09 (41.38)     2:06.47 (51.38)     2:42.70 (36.23)
  3 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              2:47.40    2:43.81 BRNZ   
                  37.18     1:18.36 (41.18)     2:05.34 (46.98)     2:43.81 (38.47)
  4 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              2:59.61    2:45.02 BRNZ   
                  35.20     1:16.27 (41.07)     2:07.24 (50.97)     2:45.02 (37.78)
  5 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              2:56.06    2:45.53 BRNZ   
                  37.01     1:19.55 (42.54)     2:07.80 (48.25)     2:45.53 (37.73)
  6 Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR              2:48.69    2:45.91 BRNZ   
                  35.53     1:16.71 (41.18)     2:09.84 (53.13)     2:45.91 (36.07)
  7 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              2:50.27    2:46.15 BRNZ   
                  35.89     1:17.44 (41.55)     2:08.74 (51.30)     2:46.15 (37.41)
  8 DeCarlo, Sam W            13 Empire-MR            2:46.37    2:46.66 BRNZ   
                  36.95     1:18.91 (41.96)     2:08.71 (49.80)     2:46.66 (37.95)
  9 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              2:53.15    2:47.14 BRNZ   
                  36.77     1:20.81 (44.04)     2:09.99 (49.18)     2:47.14 (37.15)
 10 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR              2:58.90    2:47.83 BRNZ   
                  37.44     1:20.47 (43.03)     2:11.86 (51.39)     2:47.83 (35.97)
 11 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              2:58.36    2:50.44 BRNZ   
                  37.00     1:19.49 (42.49)     2:10.88 (51.39)     2:50.44 (39.56)
 12 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              2:49.97    2:50.79 BRNZ   
                  37.74     1:20.39 (42.65)     2:11.15 (50.76)     2:50.79 (39.64)
 13 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           2:52.48    2:51.53 BRNZ   
                  40.40     1:23.29 (42.89)     2:13.20 (49.91)     2:51.53 (38.33)
 14 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            2:58.04    2:55.25 BRNZ   
                  42.32     1:26.26 (43.94)     2:18.21 (51.95)     2:55.25 (37.04)
 15 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           2:51.57    2:55.70 BRNZ   
                  39.56     1:24.46 (44.90)     2:16.39 (51.93)     2:55.70 (39.31)
 16 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            2:54.67    2:58.18 BRNZ   
                  40.97     1:25.18 (44.21)     2:18.34 (53.16)     2:58.18 (39.84)
 17 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              2:54.06    2:58.74 BRNZ   
                  41.91     1:30.46 (48.55)     2:20.02 (49.56)     2:58.74 (38.72)
 18 Giannelli, Sophia         13 SMC-MR               3:06.34    3:06.06 BRNZ   
                  44.14     1:32.09 (47.95)     2:27.20 (55.11)     3:06.06 (38.86)
 19 Noone, Elizabeth G        13 FAST-MR              3:12.65    3:07.07 BRNZ   
                  42.36     1:28.51 (46.15)     2:28.35 (59.84)     3:07.07 (38.72)
 20 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              3:13.29    3:07.93 BRNZ   
                  42.98     1:28.87 (45.89)     2:22.68 (53.81)     3:07.93 (45.25)
 21 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              3:11.24    3:08.30 BRNZ   
                  45.98     1:35.12 (49.14)     2:27.78 (52.66)     3:08.30 (40.52)
 22 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.10    3:08.96 BRNZ   
                  40.21     1:28.83 (48.62)     2:21.79 (52.96)     3:08.96 (47.17)
 23 Rosenblatt, Samantha      14 COND-MR              3:11.96    3:09.06 BRNZ   
                  39.52     1:26.64 (47.12)     2:23.44 (56.80)     3:09.06 (45.62)
 24 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              3:17.82    3:14.57 BRNZ   
                  46.64     1:31.90 (45.26)   2:32.89 (1:00.99)     3:14.57 (41.68)
 25 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:12.14    3:15.71 BRNZ   
                  44.42     1:33.82 (49.40)   2:35.07 (1:01.25)     3:15.71 (40.64)
 26 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              3:28.09    3:22.32 BRNZ   
                  50.16     1:41.45 (51.29)     2:40.32 (58.87)     3:22.32 (42.00)
 27 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              3:46.40    3:29.53 BRNZ   
                  47.98     1:41.11 (53.13)     2:38.94 (57.83)     3:29.53 (50.59)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            3:09.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.30     1:37.65 (49.35)     2:29.02 (51.37)          DQ (39.46)
 -- Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              3:14.83         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  43.50     1:32.99 (49.49)        DQ (1:41.46)                    
 -- Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              2:51.17         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
              5:26.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:26.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              5:26.44    5:15.96 SILV   
                  32.84     1:11.73 (38.89)     1:52.79 (41.06)     2:32.48 (39.69)
        3:18.64 (46.16)     4:04.16 (45.52)     4:40.76 (36.60)     5:15.96 (35.20)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              5:34.96    5:26.17 BRNZ   
                  32.27     1:10.09 (37.82)     1:52.11 (42.02)     2:31.91 (39.80)
        3:19.90 (47.99)     4:10.23 (50.33)     4:48.36 (38.13)     5:26.17 (37.81)
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              5:47.41    5:37.98 BRNZ   
                  33.70     1:15.12 (41.42)     1:55.85 (40.73)     2:36.54 (40.69)
        3:28.67 (52.13)     4:20.44 (51.77)     4:59.93 (39.49)     5:37.98 (38.05)
  3 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              6:25.10    5:39.87 BRNZ   
                  36.24     1:20.74 (44.50)     2:02.55 (41.81)     2:43.10 (40.55)
        3:33.89 (50.79)     4:23.91 (50.02)     5:02.42 (38.51)     5:39.87 (37.45)
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              5:44.45    5:40.50 BRNZ   
                  34.37     1:18.76 (44.39)     2:03.52 (44.76)     2:48.43 (44.91)
        3:35.63 (47.20)     4:24.88 (49.25)     5:02.11 (37.23)     5:40.50 (38.39)
  5 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:51.99    5:43.88 BRNZ   
                  33.22     1:13.06 (39.84)     1:56.77 (43.71)     2:40.25 (43.48)
        3:30.04 (49.79)     4:21.59 (51.55)     5:03.01 (41.42)     5:43.88 (40.87)
  6 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              5:37.13    5:44.18 BRNZ   
                  33.00     1:15.28 (42.28)     2:00.15 (44.87)     2:45.27 (45.12)
        3:32.87 (47.60)     4:22.92 (50.05)     5:03.06 (40.14)     5:44.18 (41.12)
  7 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              6:14.96    5:52.61 BRNZ   
                  36.37     1:21.35 (44.98)     2:07.44 (46.09)     2:54.58 (47.14)
        3:43.65 (49.07)     4:35.63 (51.98)     5:14.54 (38.91)     5:52.61 (38.07)
  8 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              6:27.56    5:59.80 BRNZ   
                  36.39     1:25.58 (49.19)     2:11.41 (45.83)     2:55.28 (43.87)
        3:45.19 (49.91)     4:37.02 (51.83)     5:19.75 (42.73)     5:59.80 (40.05)
  9 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              6:11.28    6:05.94 BRNZ   
                  36.70     1:22.52 (45.82)     2:09.54 (47.02)     2:54.08 (44.54)
        3:47.14 (53.06)     4:38.82 (51.68)     5:25.34 (46.52)     6:05.94 (40.60)
 10 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              6:09.71    6:11.01 BRNZ   
                  40.41     1:30.80 (50.39)     2:18.59 (47.79)     3:06.77 (48.18)
        3:56.49 (49.72)     4:48.09 (51.60)     5:30.88 (42.79)     6:11.01 (40.13)
 11 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              6:44.79    6:44.95 BRNZ   
                  44.43     1:40.37 (55.94)     2:29.76 (49.39)     3:18.32 (48.56)
        4:13.51 (55.19)     5:09.36 (55.85)     5:59.07 (49.71)     6:44.95 (45.88)
 12 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              7:21.32    7:21.14 BRNZ   
                  52.42   2:03.13 (1:10.71)     2:57.19 (54.06)     3:50.42 (53.23)
      4:52.55 (1:02.13)   5:53.70 (1:01.15)     6:39.43 (45.73)     7:21.14 (41.71)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  JO
                26.99  SILV
                27.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR                27.54      28.59 BRNZ   
  2 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.59      28.79 BRNZ   
  3 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.67      28.85 BRNZ   
  4 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR                29.19      29.19 BRNZ   
  5 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR                30.09      29.61 BRNZ   
  6 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR             29.62      30.29 BRNZ   
  7 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR                31.37      30.94 BRNZ   
  8 Murphy, Morgan J          15 PATS-MR                32.07      31.34 BRNZ   
  9 Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR                31.48      31.69 BRNZ   
 10 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR                33.34      31.94 BRNZ   
 11 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR                35.55      32.41 BRNZ   
 12 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR                35.44      32.44 BRNZ   
 13 Celaj, Kaltrina           15 FAST-MR                33.16      32.95 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gargiulo, Tatiana         17 GAEL-MR                27.78         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
              1:01.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:01.52 BRNZ   
                  30.30     1:01.52 (31.22)                                        
  2 McNamee, Kyra D           16 COND-MR              1:03.87    1:02.69 BRNZ   
                  30.06     1:02.69 (32.63)                                        
  3 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.64    1:02.77 BRNZ   
                  30.29     1:02.77 (32.48)                                        
  4 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:05.09    1:04.48 BRNZ   
                  31.05     1:04.48 (33.43)                                        
  5 Hanagan, Alli N           15 FAST-MR              1:05.39    1:05.09 BRNZ   
                  31.28     1:05.09 (33.81)                                        
  6 Portch, Betsy D           16 PATS-MR              1:02.93    1:05.10 BRNZ   
                  31.13     1:05.10 (33.97)                                        
  7 Butler, Niamh M           16 COND-MR              1:03.68    1:06.06 BRNZ   
                  31.72     1:06.06 (34.34)                                        
  8 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              1:11.78    1:07.08 BRNZ   
                  32.43     1:07.08 (34.65)                                        
  9 Killeen, Kiley E          16 PATS-MR              1:09.80    1:08.61 BRNZ   
                  33.02     1:08.61 (35.59)                                        
 10 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           1:03.78    1:08.98 BRNZ   
                  32.97     1:08.98 (36.01)                                        
 11 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              1:09.61    1:09.01 BRNZ   
                  33.15     1:09.01 (35.86)                                        
 12 Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR              1:10.88    1:11.38 BRNZ   
                  34.49     1:11.38 (36.89)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              1:20.22    1:12.42 BRNZ   
                  35.05     1:12.42 (37.37)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              1:19.99    1:12.78 BRNZ   
                  34.93     1:12.78 (37.85)                                        
 15 Celaj, Kaltrina           15 FAST-MR              1:15.33    1:15.50 BRNZ   
                  34.66     1:15.50 (40.84)                                        
 16 Hughes, Analeigh G        15 COND-MR              1:13.59    1:15.85 BRNZ   
                  35.51     1:15.85 (40.34)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  JO
              2:10.59  SILV
              2:10.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              2:14.36    2:11.89 BRNZ   
                  29.75     1:02.86 (33.11)     1:38.46 (35.60)     2:11.89 (33.43)
  2 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.85    2:13.14 BRNZ   
                  31.01     1:04.28 (33.27)     1:38.51 (34.23)     2:13.14 (34.63)
  3 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              2:17.68    2:16.31 BRNZ   
                  30.33     1:04.21 (33.88)     1:40.38 (36.17)     2:16.31 (35.93)
  4 Portch, Betsy D           16 PATS-MR              2:13.39    2:16.53 BRNZ   
                                                    1:05.85 ( )     1:41.35 (35.50)
        2:16.53 (35.18)                                                            
  5 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           2:17.17    2:22.41 BRNZ   
                  32.74     1:09.30 (36.56)     1:46.30 (37.00)     2:22.41 (36.11)
  6 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              2:26.01    2:24.54 BRNZ   
                  31.56     1:07.95 (36.39)     1:46.54 (38.59)     2:24.54 (38.00)
  7 Killeen, Kiley E          16 PATS-MR              2:57.44    2:28.61 BRNZ   
                  33.48     1:10.41 (36.93)     1:49.97 (39.56)     2:28.61 (38.64)
  8 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              2:33.14    2:29.34 BRNZ   
                  32.90     1:10.93 (38.03)     1:51.78 (40.85)     2:29.34 (37.56)
  9 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              2:32.71    2:32.83 BRNZ   
                  32.67     1:11.17 (38.50)     1:51.86 (40.69)     2:32.83 (40.97)
 10 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              3:01.22    2:36.80 BRNZ   
                  34.62     1:13.08 (38.46)     1:55.56 (42.48)     2:36.80 (41.24)
 11 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              3:15.59    2:44.91 BRNZ   
                  35.36     1:16.86 (41.50)     2:01.39 (44.53)     2:44.91 (43.52)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:30.99  JO
              5:39.99  SILV
              5:40.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              5:52.72    5:49.09 BRNZ   
                  31.37     1:05.60 (34.23)     1:41.34 (35.74)     2:17.37 (36.03)
        2:53.57 (36.20)     3:29.99 (36.42)     4:06.31 (36.32)     4:42.14 (35.83)
        5:17.25 (35.11)     5:49.09 (31.84)                                        
  2 Portch, Betsy D           16 PATS-MR              5:40.11    5:53.10 BRNZ   
                  31.15     1:05.71 (34.56)     1:41.47 (35.76)     2:17.37 (35.90)
        2:53.45 (36.08)     3:29.62 (36.17)     4:05.85 (36.23)     4:42.06 (36.21)
        5:18.10 (36.04)     5:53.10 (35.00)                                        
  3 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:53.06    5:53.40 BRNZ   
                  31.54     1:06.05 (34.51)     1:41.43 (35.38)     2:17.21 (35.78)
        2:53.28 (36.07)     3:29.65 (36.37)     4:06.44 (36.79)     4:43.11 (36.67)
        5:18.96 (35.85)     5:53.40 (34.44)                                        
  4 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           6:07.26    6:21.28 BRNZ   
                  33.61     1:10.54 (36.93)     1:48.94 (38.40)     2:27.46 (38.52)
        3:06.89 (39.43)     3:45.94 (39.05)     4:25.01 (39.07)     5:04.35 (39.34)
        5:43.23 (38.88)     6:21.28 (38.05)                                        
  5 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              6:10.35    6:21.79 BRNZ   
                  30.86     1:05.92 (35.06)     1:42.78 (36.86)     2:21.21 (38.43)
        3:01.65 (40.44)     3:42.14 (40.49)     4:22.88 (40.74)     5:03.51 (40.63)
        5:43.62 (40.11)     6:21.79 (38.17)                                        
  6 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              6:38.93    6:35.63 BRNZ   
                  33.21     1:11.60 (38.39)     1:51.77 (40.17)     2:32.81 (41.04)
        3:13.88 (41.07)     3:55.26 (41.38)     4:36.19 (40.93)     5:17.31 (41.12)
        5:58.02 (40.71)     6:35.63 (37.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR              6:44.26         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:10.09  SILV
              1:10.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:13.38    1:08.26 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.26 (35.49)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR           1:13.84    1:10.65 BRNZ   
                  33.95     1:10.65 (36.70)                                        
  2 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.05    1:12.14 BRNZ   
                  35.35     1:12.14 (36.79)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              1:14.88    1:12.29 BRNZ   
                  35.95     1:12.29 (36.34)                                        
  4 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:12.78 BRNZ   
                  36.60     1:12.78 (36.18)                                        
  5 McNamee, Kyra D           16 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:12.89 BRNZ   
                  35.17     1:12.89 (37.72)                                        
  6 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.33    1:13.19 BRNZ   
                  35.54     1:13.19 (37.65)                                        
  7 Hanagan, Alli N           15 FAST-MR              1:19.20    1:13.79 BRNZ   
                  35.65     1:13.79 (38.14)                                        
  8 Butler, Niamh M           16 COND-MR              1:13.93    1:13.99 BRNZ   
                  35.38     1:13.99 (38.61)                                        
  9 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              1:17.52    1:14.88 BRNZ   
                  37.26     1:14.88 (37.62)                                        
 10 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:15.68    1:15.26 BRNZ   
                  36.27     1:15.26 (38.99)                                        
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           1:15.89    1:17.14 BRNZ   
                  37.62     1:17.14 (39.52)                                        
 12 Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR              1:20.95    1:20.63 BRNZ   
                  39.50     1:20.63 (41.13)                                        
 13 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              1:20.65    1:21.98 BRNZ   
                  39.68     1:21.98 (42.30)                                        
 14 Hughes, Analeigh G        15 COND-MR              1:31.39    1:24.39 BRNZ   
                  40.21     1:24.39 (44.18)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              1:35.44    1:25.98 BRNZ   
                  42.33     1:25.98 (43.65)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              1:31.26    1:29.37 BRNZ   
                  41.78     1:29.37 (47.59)                                        
 17 Celaj, Kaltrina           15 FAST-MR              1:31.97    1:31.00 BRNZ   
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutton Family
 In loving memory of our daughter
 Beth Schatkun. To her Swimming was
 a Sport.  All else is just a game
              2:20.99  JO
              2:29.29  SILV
              2:29.30  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.38    2:30.67 BRNZ   
                  35.77     1:13.53 (37.76)     1:52.23 (38.70)     2:30.67 (38.44)
  2 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              2:34.87    2:33.26 BRNZ   
                  35.83     1:13.99 (38.16)     1:53.78 (39.79)     2:33.26 (39.48)
  3 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.82    2:33.41 BRNZ   
                  36.17     1:14.81 (38.64)     1:54.31 (39.50)     2:33.41 (39.10)
  4 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              2:29.59    2:37.59 BRNZ   
                  36.60     1:16.24 (39.64)     1:57.21 (40.97)     2:37.59 (40.38)
  5 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              2:38.40    2:40.29 BRNZ   
                  37.27     1:17.16 (39.89)   2:40.29 (1:23.13)                    
  6 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           2:37.95    2:42.56 BRNZ   
                  38.10     1:18.48 (40.38)     2:00.93 (42.45)     2:42.56 (41.63)
  7 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              2:50.80    2:51.50 BRNZ   
                  38.63     1:20.01 (41.38)     2:05.42 (45.41)     2:51.50 (46.08)
  8 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              2:50.89    2:52.23 BRNZ   
                  38.37     1:21.27 (42.90)   2:52.23 (1:30.96)                    
  9 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              3:02.16    3:15.25 BRNZ   
                  44.29     1:33.49 (49.20)   3:15.25 (1:41.76)                    
 10 Celaj, Kaltrina           15 FAST-MR              3:19.34    3:15.47 BRNZ   
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
              1:20.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           1:23.76    1:24.62 BRNZ   
                  39.96     1:24.62 (44.66)                                        
  2 Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR              1:26.95    1:26.32 BRNZ   
                  41.77     1:26.32 (44.55)                                        
  3 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              1:30.53    1:27.49 BRNZ   
                  41.20     1:27.49 (46.29)                                        
  4 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:25.22    1:27.65 BRNZ   
                  41.20     1:27.65 (46.45)                                        
  5 Murphy, Morgan J          15 PATS-MR              1:45.00    1:32.02 BRNZ   
                  43.52     1:32.02 (48.50)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              1:32.26    1:34.57 BRNZ   
                  45.19     1:34.57 (49.38)                                        
  7 Celaj, Kaltrina           15 FAST-MR              1:38.24    1:35.38 BRNZ   
                  45.27     1:35.38 (50.11)                                        
  8 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              1:37.27    1:35.40 BRNZ   
                  45.69     1:35.40 (49.71)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              1:31.66    1:38.02 BRNZ   
                  46.69     1:38.02 (51.33)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
              2:51.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:51.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              2:52.23    2:45.78 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.60 (41.93)     2:02.29 (42.69)     2:45.78 (43.49)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR           2:55.46    2:56.02 BRNZ   
                  39.26     1:22.89 (43.63)     2:09.41 (46.52)     2:56.02 (46.61)
  2 Killeen, Kiley E          16 PATS-MR              3:05.90    3:04.54 BRNZ   
                  42.19     1:29.24 (47.05)     2:17.42 (48.18)     3:04.54 (47.12)
  3 Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR              3:01.79    3:06.05 BRNZ   
                  43.45     1:30.96 (47.51)     2:18.56 (47.60)     3:06.05 (47.49)
  4 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           3:00.61    3:06.91 BRNZ   
                  42.26     1:30.38 (48.12)     2:19.39 (49.01)     3:06.91 (47.52)
  5 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              3:07.24    3:12.46 BRNZ   
                  40.92     1:29.54 (48.62)     2:21.03 (51.49)     3:12.46 (51.43)
  6 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              3:07.15    3:14.31 BRNZ   
                  41.52     1:29.83 (48.31)     2:21.66 (51.83)     3:14.31 (52.65)
  7 Hanagan, Alli N           15 FAST-MR              3:15.39    3:19.82 BRNZ   
                  44.42     1:34.48 (50.06)     2:27.27 (52.79)     3:19.82 (52.55)
  8 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              3:34.15    3:23.95 BRNZ   
                  47.08     1:39.23 (52.15)     2:32.82 (53.59)     3:23.95 (51.13)
  9 Celaj, Kaltrina           15 FAST-MR              3:31.81    3:25.03 BRNZ   
                  45.02     1:36.42 (51.40)     2:30.01 (53.59)     3:25.03 (55.02)
 10 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              3:15.66    3:32.97 BRNZ   
                  49.17     1:42.53 (53.36)     2:38.96 (56.43)     3:32.97 (54.01)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
              1:09.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.24    1:12.20 BRNZ   
                  33.37     1:12.20 (38.83)                                        
  2 Gargiulo, Tatiana         17 GAEL-MR              1:10.75    1:12.43 BRNZ   
                  33.02     1:12.43 (39.41)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              1:13.57    1:12.51 BRNZ   
                  33.83     1:12.51 (38.68)                                        
  4 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:11.72    1:13.22 BRNZ   
                  34.31     1:13.22 (38.91)                                        
  5 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              1:18.79    1:17.64 BRNZ   
                  36.15     1:17.64 (41.49)                                        
  6 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.92    1:17.87 BRNZ   
                  34.83     1:17.87 (43.04)                                        
  7 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:20.93    1:20.54 BRNZ   
                  36.08     1:20.54 (44.46)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              1:49.59    1:30.94 BRNZ   
                  42.12     1:30.94 (48.82)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:33.99  SILV
              2:34.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.33    2:47.57 BRNZ   
                  35.43     1:17.89 (42.46)     2:03.22 (45.33)     2:47.57 (44.35)
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              2:44.17    2:47.57 BRNZ   
                  34.25     1:16.74 (42.49)     2:02.57 (45.83)     2:47.57 (45.00)
  3 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              2:58.32    3:03.68 BRNZ   
                  37.75     1:23.26 (45.51)     2:12.68 (49.42)     3:03.68 (51.00)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:37.09  SILV
              2:37.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           2:41.01    2:40.73 BRNZ   
                  35.92     1:16.65 (40.73)     2:03.52 (46.87)     2:40.73 (37.21)
  2 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              2:49.51    2:43.34 BRNZ   
                  34.92     1:14.64 (39.72)     2:04.83 (50.19)     2:43.34 (38.51)
  3 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              2:53.50    2:50.10 BRNZ   
                  37.89     1:21.38 (43.49)     2:11.79 (50.41)     2:50.10 (38.31)
  4 Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR              2:54.38    2:50.29 BRNZ   
                  39.88     1:25.78 (45.90)     2:13.06 (47.28)     2:50.29 (37.23)
  5 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              2:52.92    2:50.69 BRNZ   
                  35.85     1:15.82 (39.97)     2:14.69 (58.87)     2:50.69 (36.00)
  6 Murphy, Morgan J          15 PATS-MR              2:58.44    2:56.05 BRNZ   
                  41.22     1:24.44 (43.22)     2:17.23 (52.79)     2:56.05 (38.82)
  7 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              3:21.59    3:02.03 BRNZ   
                  40.19     1:26.87 (46.68)     2:21.65 (54.78)     3:02.03 (40.38)
  8 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              3:31.26    3:02.09 BRNZ   
                  40.69     1:27.54 (46.85)     2:22.45 (54.91)     3:02.09 (39.64)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  JO
              5:23.29  SILV
              5:23.30  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:23.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              5:34.32    5:20.55 SILV   
                  34.09     1:15.60 (41.51)     1:57.64 (42.04)     2:38.76 (41.12)
        3:24.28 (45.52)     4:10.07 (45.79)     4:46.12 (36.05)     5:20.55 (34.43)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:30.74    5:23.73 BRNZ   
                  34.61     1:18.23 (43.62)     1:59.39 (41.16)     2:39.89 (40.50)
        3:25.56 (45.67)     4:12.36 (46.80)     4:48.29 (35.93)     5:23.73 (35.44)
  2 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           5:39.24    5:52.32 BRNZ   
                  37.28     1:24.76 (47.48)     2:08.26 (43.50)     2:51.37 (43.11)
        3:41.26 (49.89)     4:32.59 (51.33)     5:12.76 (40.17)     5:52.32 (39.56)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              6:04.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
                35.20  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                36.60      34.67 SILV   
  2 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR                37.23      34.74 SILV   
  3 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.97      35.01 SILV   
  4 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR              35.64      35.02 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.76      35.47 BRNZ   
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR              35.24      35.92 BRNZ   
  3 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.90      36.52 BRNZ   
  4 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR                45.62      36.75 BRNZ   
  5 Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR               38.50      36.90 BRNZ   
  6 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.61      37.57 BRNZ   
  7 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                  40.21      38.09 BRNZ   
  8 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR              37.82      38.95 BRNZ   
  9 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR                 40.27      39.20 BRNZ   
 10 Schaarschuch, Luke E      10 SSL-MR                 38.79      39.45 BRNZ   
 11 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR                40.07      39.46 BRNZ   
 12 Miloradovich, Michael A    9 FAST-MR                40.08      39.55 BRNZ   
 13 Gurrieri, Anthony F       10 CSD-MR                 39.97      39.57 BRNZ   
 14 Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR                38.95      39.58 BRNZ   
 15 Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR                38.25      39.80 BRNZ   
 16 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      39.82 BRNZ   
 17 Stanisz, Adam              9 Marlins-MR             41.46      39.98 BRNZ   
 18 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR             44.65      40.02 BRNZ   
 19 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR              39.81      40.11 BRNZ   
 20 Fertucci, Andrew J         9 CFB-MR                 47.79      40.18 BRNZ   
 21 Jerez, Lucas              10 FAST-MR                44.20      40.25 BRNZ   
 22 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR                42.90      40.47 BRNZ   
 23 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR                 40.01      40.64 BRNZ   
 24 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.60      40.83 BRNZ   
 25 Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR             41.43      41.48 BRNZ   
 26 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.51      41.74 BRNZ   
 27 Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR                40.94      43.13 BRNZ   
 28 Mallett, Christian N      10 COND-MR                41.95      43.60 BRNZ   
 29 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.95      44.35 BRNZ   
 30 Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR              44.69      45.22 BRNZ   
 31 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR                 44.70      45.71 BRNZ   
 32 Tepedino, Breno           10 CFB-MR                 47.10      46.74 BRNZ   
 33 Shaari, Michael M          9 COND-MR                44.57      48.10 BRNZ   
 34 Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR             43.99      51.88 BRNZ   
 35 Bahl, Suraj                9 FAST-MR                49.12      52.41 BRNZ   
 36 Beame, Kyle                9 SMC-MR                 57.06      55.13 BRNZ   
 37 Panoff, Samuel E          10 SSL-MR                 52.46      55.20 BRNZ   
 38 Hanlon, Jack               9 SMC-MR                 55.91      58.28 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Morris, Connor P          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.09         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Norris, Timothy M          9 GAEL-MR                40.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR             43.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
              1:18.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Halpin, Keagen S           9 Barracudas-MR        1:22.76    1:13.95 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.95 (39.00)                                        
  2 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR              1:23.70    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.98 (39.29)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:19.28    1:16.03 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.03 (40.59)                                        
  4 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:23.44    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.29 (39.97)                                        
  5 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.20    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.98 (41.47)                                        
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            1:19.61    1:17.59 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.59 (40.80)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:23.19    1:18.78 BRNZ   
                  36.69     1:18.78 (42.09)                                        
  2 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              1:23.96    1:18.83 BRNZ   
                  37.57     1:18.83 (41.26)                                        
  3 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR            1:23.25    1:19.04 BRNZ   
                  36.36     1:19.04 (42.68)                                        
  3 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.28    1:19.04 BRNZ   
                  37.04     1:19.04 (42.00)                                        
  5 Lu, Justin Y              10 COND-MR              1:34.01    1:23.58 BRNZ   
                  38.13     1:23.58 (45.45)                                        
  6 Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR             1:27.79    1:24.43 BRNZ   
                  39.98     1:24.43 (44.45)                                        
  7 Villafuerte, Aiken N       9 PATS-MR              1:40.11    1:24.76 BRNZ   
                  40.98     1:24.76 (43.78)                                        
  8 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.97    1:25.20 BRNZ   
                  40.79     1:25.20 (44.41)                                        
  9 Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR              1:24.27    1:25.67 BRNZ   
                  40.96     1:25.67 (44.71)                                        
 10 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:30.48    1:27.73 BRNZ   
                  41.27     1:27.73 (46.46)                                        
 11 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            1:31.61    1:28.05 BRNZ   
                  41.74     1:28.05 (46.31)                                        
 12 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR            1:29.13    1:28.18 BRNZ   
                  40.76     1:28.18 (47.42)                                        
 13 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR               1:37.10    1:28.43 BRNZ   
                  43.12     1:28.43 (45.31)                                        
 14 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.85    1:29.43 BRNZ   
                  41.98     1:29.43 (47.45)                                        
 15 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.09    1:29.75 BRNZ   
                  41.13     1:29.75 (48.62)                                        
 16 Schaarschuch, Luke E      10 SSL-MR               1:29.59    1:30.26 BRNZ   
                  40.39     1:30.26 (49.87)                                        
 17 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR              1:33.90    1:30.58 BRNZ   
                  43.41     1:30.58 (47.17)                                        
 18 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR              1:35.92    1:31.12 BRNZ   
                  42.29     1:31.12 (48.83)                                        
 19 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR           1:30.30    1:31.22 BRNZ   
                  42.62     1:31.22 (48.60)                                        
 20 Miloradovich, Michael A    9 FAST-MR              1:33.28    1:32.53 BRNZ   
                  43.89     1:32.53 (48.64)                                        
 21 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               1:29.98    1:33.23 BRNZ   
                  43.87     1:33.23 (49.36)                                        
 22 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:33.45 BRNZ   
 23 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.17    1:34.53 BRNZ   
                  42.80     1:34.53 (51.73)                                        
 24 Jerez, Lucas              10 FAST-MR              1:41.85    1:35.40 BRNZ   
                1:35.40         1:35.40 ( )                                        
 25 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.18    1:35.80 BRNZ   
                  44.01     1:35.80 (51.79)                                        
 26 Lee, Thomas J             10 COND-MR              1:35.48    1:37.30 BRNZ   
                  45.44     1:37.30 (51.86)                                        
 27 Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR              1:38.13    1:37.90 BRNZ   
                  43.99     1:37.90 (53.91)                                        
 28 Panoff, Samuel E          10 SSL-MR               1:49.68    1:55.08 BRNZ   
                  54.94   1:55.08 (1:00.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           1:31.43         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.12         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
              2:49.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR              3:02.73    2:42.19 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.26 (40.72)     1:59.58 (42.32)     2:42.19 (42.61)
  2 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              3:15.58    2:46.04 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.32 (43.23)     2:04.49 (43.17)     2:46.04 (41.55)
  3 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.10    2:46.33 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.81 (41.84)     2:02.53 (45.72)     2:46.33 (43.80)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.36    2:53.17 BRNZ   
                  38.96     1:23.07 (44.11)     2:08.66 (45.59)     2:53.17 (44.51)
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              2:58.48    2:54.83 BRNZ   
                  37.72     1:24.09 (46.37)     2:12.43 (48.34)     2:54.83 (42.40)
  3 Norris, Timothy M          9 GAEL-MR              2:51.10    2:56.31 BRNZ   
                  38.96     1:28.52 (49.56)     2:11.51 (42.99)     2:56.31 (44.80)
  4 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.44    2:56.82 BRNZ   
                  38.42     1:23.26 (44.84)     2:10.02 (46.76)     2:56.82 (46.80)
  5 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              3:01.14    2:59.70 BRNZ   
                  39.58     1:25.50 (45.92)     2:13.38 (47.88)     2:59.70 (46.32)
  6 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              3:33.33    3:01.73 BRNZ   
                  39.69     1:24.57 (44.88)     2:12.83 (48.26)     3:01.73 (48.90)
  7 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.91    3:10.37 BRNZ   
                  40.57     1:30.46 (49.89)     2:20.68 (50.22)     3:10.37 (49.69)
  8 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           3:17.30    3:15.04 BRNZ   
                  42.80     1:32.97 (50.17)     2:24.97 (52.00)     3:15.04 (50.07)
  9 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.96    3:21.14 BRNZ   
                  45.38     1:35.99 (50.61)     2:30.03 (54.04)     3:21.14 (51.11)
 10 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR               3:01.00    3:22.26 BRNZ   
                  43.64     1:37.85 (54.21)     2:33.64 (55.79)     3:22.26 (48.62)
 11 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR              3:33.63    3:23.91 BRNZ   
                  44.74     1:39.71 (54.97)     2:34.83 (55.12)     3:23.91 (49.08)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           3:20.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  47.23     1:41.68 (54.45)     2:39.98 (58.30)          DQ (54.52)
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
                42.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR                44.56      40.50 SILV   
  2 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR                43.74      40.78 SILV   
  3 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR                45.34      41.56 SILV   
  4 Halpin, Keagen S           9 Barracudas-MR          43.15      42.12 SILV   
  5 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR              43.14      42.30 SILV   
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR              43.27      42.77 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      42.92 BRNZ   
  2 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR              44.88      43.53 BRNZ   
  3 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR                51.02      43.85 BRNZ   
  4 Villafuerte, Aiken N       9 PATS-MR                57.94      44.05 BRNZ   
  5 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.05      44.87 BRNZ   
  6 Stewart, Brendan          10 Marlins-MR             53.24      45.35 BRNZ   
  7 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR                46.15      45.38 BRNZ   
  8 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR              45.33      45.40 BRNZ   
  9 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      45.61 BRNZ   
 10 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR             48.55      45.64 BRNZ   
 11 Lu, Justin Y              10 COND-MR                53.29      46.13 BRNZ   
 12 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR                53.20      46.58 BRNZ   
 13 Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR                46.16      46.76 BRNZ   
 14 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR                 47.34      47.00 BRNZ   
 15 Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR                44.32      47.35 BRNZ   
 16 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR             49.99      48.21 BRNZ   
 17 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.25      48.24 BRNZ   
 18 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR                47.15      48.63 BRNZ   
 19 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.94      48.78 BRNZ   
 20 Miloradovich, Michael A    9 FAST-MR                49.16      49.06 BRNZ   
 21 Mallett, Christian N      10 COND-MR                50.82      49.20 BRNZ   
 22 Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR               47.00      49.59 BRNZ   
 23 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR                 51.25      50.30 BRNZ   
 24 Panoff, Samuel E          10 SSL-MR                 51.45      54.46 BRNZ   
 25 Lee, Thomas J             10 COND-MR              1:05.31    1:04.45 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bahl, Suraj                9 FAST-MR                55.25         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Farrelly, Sean J          10 COND-MR                55.96         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20         NS        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR             54.92         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
              1:37.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Halpin, Keagen S           9 Barracudas-MR        1:39.55    1:28.58 SILV   
                  43.36     1:28.58 (45.22)                                        
  2 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR              1:40.75    1:29.07 SILV   
                  43.33     1:29.07 (45.74)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:37.30    1:31.86 SILV   
                  45.63     1:31.86 (46.23)                                        
  4 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.95    1:32.62 SILV   
                  44.59     1:32.62 (48.03)                                        
  5 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              1:44.02    1:32.98 SILV   
                  45.07     1:32.98 (47.91)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR            1:39.86    1:37.27 BRNZ   
                  46.27     1:37.27 (51.00)                                        
  2 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.09    1:37.96 BRNZ   
                  46.77     1:37.96 (51.19)                                        
  3 Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR              1:37.82    1:40.03 BRNZ   
                  48.22     1:40.03 (51.81)                                        
  4 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                1:46.03    1:41.57 BRNZ   
                  50.28     1:41.57 (51.29)                                        
  5 Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR              1:37.20    1:42.26 BRNZ   
                  49.59     1:42.26 (52.67)                                        
  6 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.28    1:43.57 BRNZ   
                  47.51     1:43.57 (56.06)                                        
  7 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR               1:52.24    1:44.12 BRNZ   
                  50.70     1:44.12 (53.42)                                        
  8 Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR            1:46.83    1:45.60 BRNZ   
  9 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.76    1:46.08 BRNZ   
                  53.94     1:46.08 (52.14)                                        
 10 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              1:43.42    1:50.49 BRNZ   
                  52.02     1:50.49 (58.47)                                        
 11 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR               1:55.15    1:54.83 BRNZ   
                  54.03   1:54.83 (1:00.80)                                        
 12 Panoff, Samuel E          10 SSL-MR               1:56.00    1:56.48 BRNZ   
                  56.60     1:56.48 (59.88)                                        
 13 Jerez, Lucas              10 FAST-MR              2:06.26    1:57.51 BRNZ   
                  55.80   1:57.51 (1:01.71)                                        
 14 Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:02.16 BRNZ   
                  59.91   2:02.16 (1:02.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Miloradovich, Michael A    9 FAST-MR              1:43.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.06          DQ (57.50)                                        
 -- Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.66          DQ (53.22)                                        
 -- Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR              1:44.47         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.81          DQ (54.28)                                        
 -- Shaari, Michael M          9 COND-MR              2:08.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.72        DQ (1:05.81)                                        
 -- Schaarschuch, Luke E      10 SSL-MR               2:13.34         NS        
 -- Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR             1:47.13         NS        
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:42.40         NS        
 -- Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               1:42.31         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
                48.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Norris, Timothy M          9 GAEL-MR                50.59      46.29 SILV   
  2 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                  52.10      47.80 SILV   
  3 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR                50.06      47.84 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR               51.37      48.73 BRNZ   
  2 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.35      48.84 BRNZ   
  3 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR                51.01      48.99 BRNZ   
  4 Halpin, Keagen S           9 Barracudas-MR          54.47      49.31 BRNZ   
  5 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR              49.86      49.51 BRNZ   
  6 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.13      49.95 BRNZ   
  7 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR             52.00      50.04 BRNZ   
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.97      50.08 BRNZ   
  9 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.45      51.05 BRNZ   
 10 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR                55.09      51.14 BRNZ   
 11 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR              50.82      51.40 BRNZ   
 12 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      51.88 BRNZ   
 13 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR              54.24      52.75 BRNZ   
 14 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR                 53.49      52.82 BRNZ   
 15 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              1:11.96      52.99 BRNZ   
 16 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            1:05.38      53.35 BRNZ   
 17 Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR                55.38      53.39 BRNZ   
 18 Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR                57.22      54.05 BRNZ   
 19 Tepedino, Breno           10 CFB-MR                 59.18      54.13 BRNZ   
 20 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.45      54.22 BRNZ   
 21 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR                 54.77      54.52 BRNZ   
 22 Bahl, Suraj                9 FAST-MR              1:01.79      55.81 BRNZ   
 23 Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR              1:03.13      55.84 BRNZ   
 24 Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR             55.73      55.99 BRNZ   
 25 Schaarschuch, Luke E      10 SSL-MR                 53.95      56.06 BRNZ   
 26 Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR              58.60      56.67 BRNZ   
 27 Mallett, Christian N      10 COND-MR                57.90      57.06 BRNZ   
 28 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              1:00.08      57.85 BRNZ   
 29 Panoff, Samuel E          10 SSL-MR               1:00.15      59.20 BRNZ   
 30 Beame, Kyle                9 SMC-MR                 59.95      59.62 BRNZ   
 31 Shaari, Michael M          9 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:00.02 BRNZ   
 32 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR               1:05.27    1:06.14 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gurrieri, Anthony F       10 CSD-MR                 52.66         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Hanlon, Jack               9 SMC-MR               1:17.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR           1:00.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
              1:48.40  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR              1:52.39    1:38.09 SILV   
                  47.35     1:38.09 (50.74)                                        
  2 Stewart, Brendan          10 Marlins-MR           2:01.35    1:41.09 SILV   
                  47.80     1:41.09 (53.29)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:51.06    1:44.16 SILV   
                  50.25     1:44.16 (53.91)                                        
  4 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:53.80    1:46.54 SILV   
                  49.86     1:46.54 (56.68)                                        
  5 Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR             1:48.66    1:47.64 SILV   
                  50.96     1:47.64 (56.68)                                        
  6 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:49.28    1:47.91 SILV   
                  51.59     1:47.91 (56.32)                                        
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.27    1:48.24 SILV   
                  52.47     1:48.24 (55.77)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.79    1:48.51 BRNZ   
                  52.63     1:48.51 (55.88)                                        
  2 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR              1:52.56    1:49.06 BRNZ   
                  53.59     1:49.06 (55.47)                                        
  3 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:55.83    1:51.52 BRNZ   
                  53.60     1:51.52 (57.92)                                        
  4 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR               2:14.30    1:53.63 BRNZ   
                  55.65     1:53.63 (57.98)                                        
  5 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:54.02 BRNZ   
                  54.94     1:54.02 (59.08)                                        
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            1:49.95    1:54.58 BRNZ   
                  56.21     1:54.58 (58.37)                                        
  7 Schaarschuch, Luke E      10 SSL-MR               1:59.92    1:55.09 BRNZ   
                  54.79   1:55.09 (1:00.30)                                        
  8 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               2:05.30    1:58.88 BRNZ   
                  57.57   1:58.88 (1:01.31)                                        
  9 Farrelly, Sean J          10 COND-MR              2:11.53    2:07.48 BRNZ   
                  59.85   2:07.48 (1:07.63)                                        
 10 Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR              2:20.00    2:09.44 BRNZ   
                1:02.11   2:09.44 (1:07.33)                                        
 11 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.03    2:17.52 BRNZ   
                1:04.03   2:17.52 (1:13.49)                                        
 12 Panoff, Samuel E          10 SSL-MR               2:17.54    2:17.67 BRNZ   
                1:05.54   2:17.67 (1:12.13)                                        
 13 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR               2:27.50    2:27.62 BRNZ   
                1:08.96   2:27.62 (1:18.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR              2:00.69         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  49.99          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
                43.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR                49.31      39.62 SILV   
  2 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR                45.60      40.50 SILV   
  3 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR                48.03      41.31 SILV   
  4 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                44.37      41.65 SILV   
  5 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR              46.00      41.86 SILV   
  6 Norris, Timothy M          9 GAEL-MR                46.81      43.66 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Stewart, Brendan          10 Marlins-MR             46.91      44.83 BRNZ   
  2 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61      45.08 BRNZ   
  3 Schaarschuch, Luke E      10 SSL-MR                 45.93      45.98 BRNZ   
  4 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR                 51.64      46.19 BRNZ   
  5 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR                47.08      46.55 BRNZ   
  6 Villafuerte, Aiken N       9 PATS-MR                59.59      46.57 BRNZ   
  7 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48      46.67 BRNZ   
  8 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR              55.25      46.77 BRNZ   
  9 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR                54.45      47.48 BRNZ   
 10 Jerez, Lucas              10 FAST-MR                49.41      48.21 BRNZ   
 11 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR              48.47      48.96 BRNZ   
 12 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.03      50.80 BRNZ   
 13 Elias, Christopher B      10 COND-MR                54.31      52.18 BRNZ   
 14 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR                56.28      52.59 BRNZ   
 15 Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR                52.81      53.90 BRNZ   
 16 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.13      54.39 BRNZ   
 17 Farrelly, Sean J          10 COND-MR              1:01.50    1:00.91 BRNZ   
 18 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.58    1:02.93 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bahl, Suraj                9 FAST-MR              1:02.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Miloradovich, Michael A    9 FAST-MR                50.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mallett, Christian N      10 COND-MR                48.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.67         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
              1:38.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:39.18    1:36.84 SILV   
                  42.80     1:36.84 (54.04)                                        
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            1:47.90    1:37.13 SILV   
                  44.40     1:37.13 (52.73)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                1:43.77    1:39.54 BRNZ   
                  44.95     1:39.54 (54.59)                                        
  2 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            2:02.82    1:42.57 BRNZ   
                  45.67     1:42.57 (56.90)                                        
  3 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR           1:51.67    1:43.07 BRNZ   
                  45.22     1:43.07 (57.85)                                        
  4 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.51    1:43.47 BRNZ   
                  47.59     1:43.47 (55.88)                                        
  5 Jerez, Lucas              10 FAST-MR              1:53.80    1:48.55 BRNZ   
                  47.91   1:48.55 (1:00.64)                                        
  6 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.16    1:49.59 BRNZ   
                  49.13   1:49.59 (1:00.46)                                        
  7 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              1:49.99    1:52.13 BRNZ   
                  51.53   1:52.13 (1:00.60)                                        
  8 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR            1:58.22    1:52.70 BRNZ   
                  51.67   1:52.70 (1:01.03)                                        
  9 Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR              2:07.47    1:58.85 BRNZ   
                  53.47   1:58.85 (1:05.38)                                        
 10 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:50.00    1:58.89 BRNZ   
                  52.77   1:58.89 (1:06.12)                                        
 11 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.13    2:00.28 BRNZ   
                  50.46   2:00.28 (1:09.82)                                        
 12 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.46    2:05.00 BRNZ   
                  56.19   2:05.00 (1:08.81)                                        
 13 Miloradovich, Michael A    9 FAST-MR              2:11.58    2:10.75 BRNZ   
                  59.00   2:10.75 (1:11.75)                                        
 14 Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:16.38 BRNZ   
                1:05.13   2:16.38 (1:11.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR            2:24.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.58         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
              1:28.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.79    1:21.12 JO     
                  38.48     1:21.12 (42.64)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR              1:35.26    1:26.21 SILV   
                  39.93     1:26.21 (46.28)                                        
  2 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:30.01    1:26.63 SILV   
                  40.36     1:26.63 (46.27)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M          9 GAEL-MR              1:33.08    1:27.27 SILV   
                  39.80     1:27.27 (47.47)                                        
  4 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:31.27    1:27.44 SILV   
                  40.01     1:27.44 (47.43)                                        
  5 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.63    1:27.49 SILV   
                  44.07     1:27.49 (43.42)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.58    1:30.95 BRNZ   
                  42.14     1:30.95 (48.81)                                        
  2 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            1:35.59    1:32.69 BRNZ   
                  39.92     1:32.69 (52.77)                                        
  3 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR            1:37.50    1:33.17 BRNZ   
                  43.97     1:33.17 (49.20)                                        
  4 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              2:01.33    1:34.34 BRNZ   
                  44.75     1:34.34 (49.59)                                        
  5 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR           1:43.35    1:36.96 BRNZ   
                  46.58     1:36.96 (50.38)                                        
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            1:32.93    1:37.46 BRNZ   
                  44.22     1:37.46 (53.24)                                        
  7 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR               1:45.35    1:37.53 BRNZ   
                  47.08     1:37.53 (50.45)                                        
  8 Villafuerte, Aiken N       9 PATS-MR              2:03.95    1:37.93 BRNZ   
                  43.25     1:37.93 (54.68)                                        
  9 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               1:49.57    1:38.46 BRNZ   
                  45.15     1:38.46 (53.31)                                        
 10 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.94    1:38.50 BRNZ   
                  46.56     1:38.50 (51.94)                                        
 11 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR            1:40.62    1:39.89 BRNZ   
                  46.81     1:39.89 (53.08)                                        
 12 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:39.58    1:40.58 BRNZ   
                  49.72     1:40.58 (50.86)                                        
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.82    1:41.57 BRNZ   
                  47.12     1:41.57 (54.45)                                        
 14 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:42.38 BRNZ   
                  49.23     1:42.38 (53.15)                                        
 15 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:42.71 BRNZ   
                  47.90     1:42.71 (54.81)                                        
 16 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.86    1:44.72 BRNZ   
                  52.27     1:44.72 (52.45)                                        
 17 Farrelly, Sean J          10 COND-MR              1:54.86    1:48.37 BRNZ   
                  51.62     1:48.37 (56.75)                                        
 18 Elias, Christopher B      10 COND-MR              1:55.52    1:51.97 BRNZ   
                  49.11   1:51.97 (1:02.86)                                        
 19 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR               2:08.14    1:56.17 BRNZ   
                  50.21   1:56.17 (1:05.96)                                        
 20 Lee, Thomas J             10 COND-MR              1:55.38    1:58.02 BRNZ   
                1:00.66     1:58.02 (57.36)                                        
 21 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.26    1:58.47 BRNZ   
                  55.47   1:58.47 (1:03.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR              1:42.95         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.01          DQ (57.95)                                        
 -- Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR             1:45.83         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  48.01          DQ (49.70)                                        
 -- Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.92         NS        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
              3:14.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:14.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              3:23.36    3:04.13 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.65 (45.26)     2:22.00 (57.35)     3:04.13 (42.13)
  2 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.85    3:05.42 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.98 (43.82)     2:23.45 (59.47)     3:05.42 (41.97)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.10    3:14.32 BRNZ   
                  43.38     1:33.04 (49.66)     2:29.84 (56.80)     3:14.32 (44.48)
  2 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:46.92    3:27.54 BRNZ   
                  52.00     1:43.73 (51.73)     2:42.79 (59.06)     3:27.54 (44.75)
  3 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.71    3:29.42 BRNZ   
                  47.12                                                 2:41.34 ( )
        3:29.42 (48.08)                                                            
  4 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           3:32.54    3:37.94 BRNZ   
                  54.43     1:47.94 (53.51)     2:47.80 (59.86)     3:37.94 (50.14)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:03.35   2:05.62 (1:02.27)        DQ (2:08.52)                    
 -- Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.99     1:54.23 (56.24)   3:03.20 (1:08.97)          DQ (53.62)
 -- Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR              3:44.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.02     1:50.21 (53.19)   2:56.79 (1:06.58)          DQ (48.75)
 -- Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              3:57.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.29     1:37.72 (47.43)   2:37.74 (1:00.02)          DQ (43.50)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
                31.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR                32.00      30.33 SILV   
  2 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR                 32.85      30.35 SILV   
  3 Miller, Alex              11 Middies-MR             32.20      31.03 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR                 32.62      31.53 BRNZ   
  2 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.83      31.91 BRNZ   
  3 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.47      31.93 BRNZ   
  4 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR              33.50      32.17 BRNZ   
  5 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR                35.95      32.81 BRNZ   
  6 Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR                33.61      32.95 BRNZ   
  7 Edwards, Grant            11 SMC-MR                 32.87      33.08 BRNZ   
  8 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                  33.32      33.44 BRNZ   
  9 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.28      33.54 BRNZ   
 10 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR                33.95      33.66 BRNZ   
 11 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR                34.08      33.75 BRNZ   
 12 Haffner, Jackson          12 2012-MR                33.44      33.80 BRNZ   
 13 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      34.17 BRNZ   
 14 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR                35.48      34.34 BRNZ   
 15 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             33.03      34.37 BRNZ   
 16 Herrera, Sebastian *      11 PATS-MR                34.34      34.52 BRNZ   
 17 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR                34.11      34.61 BRNZ   
 18 Torres, Dylan J           11 Barracudas-MR          35.15      34.71 BRNZ   
 19 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                35.66      34.82 BRNZ   
 20 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR              34.59      35.02 BRNZ   
 21 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR                35.00      35.40 BRNZ   
 22 Stewart, Matthew C        11 Marlins-MR             34.50      35.58 BRNZ   
 23 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.23      36.07 BRNZ   
 24 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  36.56      36.71 BRNZ   
 25 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR                37.32      36.95 BRNZ   
 26 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                38.07      37.20 BRNZ   
 27 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR                 38.53      37.76 BRNZ   
 28 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.38      38.01 BRNZ   
 29 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                  38.54      38.09 BRNZ   
 30 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      38.30 BRNZ   
 31 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR          38.08      38.34 BRNZ   
 32 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR          38.81      39.27 BRNZ   
 33 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR              43.88      40.39 BRNZ   
 34 Lobo, Marc                11 FAST-MR                42.16      41.97 BRNZ   
 35 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.45      41.99 BRNZ   
 36 Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR                 41.18      42.39 BRNZ   
 37 Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR              43.68      44.22 BRNZ   
 38 Cheman, Cole V            11 SSL-MR                 39.58      47.61 BRNZ   
 39 Nathan, Raghav            11 CFJV-MR                42.85      55.06 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.43         DQ        
      False start
 -- Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR              38.51         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
              1:09.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:09.97    1:06.40 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.40 (33.87)                                        
  2 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              1:09.89    1:07.61 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)                                        
  3 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.58    1:07.96 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.96 (36.26)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR               1:13.17    1:10.94 BRNZ   
                  34.51     1:10.94 (36.43)                                        
  2 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            1:10.27    1:11.58 BRNZ   
                  33.27     1:11.58 (38.31)                                        
  3 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.15    1:11.77 BRNZ   
                  35.48     1:11.77 (36.29)                                        
  4 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR            1:12.79    1:12.14 BRNZ   
                  34.69     1:12.14 (37.45)                                        
  5 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:12.27 BRNZ   
                  34.63     1:12.27 (37.64)                                        
  6 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:17.72    1:12.31 BRNZ   
                  35.15     1:12.31 (37.16)                                        
  7 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              1:11.47    1:12.64 BRNZ   
                  35.37     1:12.64 (37.27)                                        
  8 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR              1:18.71    1:13.34 BRNZ   
  9 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:12.01    1:13.46 BRNZ   
                  34.98     1:13.46 (38.48)                                        
 10 Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR              1:12.56    1:15.48 BRNZ   
                  35.87     1:15.48 (39.61)                                        
 11 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR              1:23.00    1:15.61 BRNZ   
                  35.81     1:15.61 (39.80)                                        
 12 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                1:16.26    1:16.44 BRNZ   
                  36.14     1:16.44 (40.30)                                        
 13 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:16.59    1:16.59 BRNZ   
                  36.30     1:16.59 (40.29)                                        
 14 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.43    1:16.74 BRNZ   
                  36.26     1:16.74 (40.48)                                        
 15 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR              1:20.43    1:17.11 BRNZ   
                  36.54     1:17.11 (40.57)                                        
 16 Allan, Cameron A          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:17.61 BRNZ   
                  37.51     1:17.61 (40.10)                                        
 17 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            1:19.74    1:17.73 BRNZ   
                  35.51     1:17.73 (42.22)                                        
 18 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            1:19.15    1:18.62 BRNZ   
                  37.27     1:18.62 (41.35)                                        
 19 Torres, Dylan J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.95    1:19.34 BRNZ   
                  37.37     1:19.34 (41.97)                                        
 20 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              1:22.61    1:21.00 BRNZ   
                  39.38     1:21.00 (41.62)                                        
 21 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              1:25.02    1:22.03 BRNZ   
                  38.17     1:22.03 (43.86)                                        
 22 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.91    1:22.29 BRNZ   
                  39.07     1:22.29 (43.22)                                        
 23 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              1:26.99    1:22.59 BRNZ   
                  40.17     1:22.59 (42.42)                                        
 24 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR               1:23.44    1:23.16 BRNZ   
                  39.43     1:23.16 (43.73)                                        
 25 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:21.99    1:23.44 BRNZ   
                  40.39     1:23.44 (43.05)                                        
 26 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.43    1:23.50 BRNZ   
                  39.68     1:23.50 (43.82)                                        
 27 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.53    1:24.15 BRNZ   
                  37.18     1:24.15 (46.97)                                        
 28 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                1:27.12    1:25.13 BRNZ   
                  39.93     1:25.13 (45.20)                                        
 29 Cosme, Bren J             11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.39    1:25.69 BRNZ   
                  40.52     1:25.69 (45.17)                                        
 30 Kim, Benjamin S           11 COND-MR              1:30.78    1:26.58 BRNZ   
                  39.75     1:26.58 (46.83)                                        
 31 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.81    1:26.61 BRNZ   
                  40.95     1:26.61 (45.66)                                        
 32 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            1:32.28    1:32.46 BRNZ   
                  43.84     1:32.46 (48.62)                                        
 33 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:28.05    1:32.91 BRNZ   
                  42.52     1:32.91 (50.39)                                        
 34 Lobo, Marc                11 FAST-MR              1:39.53    1:37.15 BRNZ   
                  42.46     1:37.15 (54.69)                                        
 35 Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR               1:32.90    1:38.67 BRNZ   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
              2:28.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:28.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.69    2:20.79 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.31 (35.93)     1:44.18 (36.87)     2:20.79 (36.61)
  2 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.15    2:26.74 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.52 (37.44)     1:48.64 (38.12)     2:26.74 (38.10)
  3 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR            2:37.71    2:28.68 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.72 (38.91)     1:51.43 (38.71)     2:28.68 (37.25)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.28    2:31.46 BRNZ   
                  34.99     1:15.09 (40.10)     1:54.22 (39.13)     2:31.46 (37.24)
  2 Miller, Alex              11 Middies-MR           2:39.48    2:33.59 BRNZ   
                  34.15     1:13.76 (39.61)     1:54.24 (40.48)     2:33.59 (39.35)
  3 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.18    2:33.91 BRNZ   
                  33.85     1:13.10 (39.25)     1:54.61 (41.51)     2:33.91 (39.30)
  4 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              3:04.43    2:34.90 BRNZ   
                  35.13     1:15.58 (40.45)     1:55.81 (40.23)     2:34.90 (39.09)
  5 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR              3:00.02    2:35.28 BRNZ   
                  35.63     1:15.54 (39.91)     1:56.39 (40.85)     2:35.28 (38.89)
  6 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              2:43.91    2:36.33 BRNZ   
                  34.73     1:15.02 (40.29)     1:56.58 (41.56)     2:36.33 (39.75)
  7 Haffner, Jackson          12 2012-MR              2:41.14    2:38.08 BRNZ   
                  35.60     1:16.90 (41.30)     1:59.16 (42.26)     2:38.08 (38.92)
  8 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.91    2:38.97 BRNZ   
                  35.02     1:15.99 (40.97)     1:58.67 (42.68)     2:38.97 (40.30)
  9 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR               2:45.35    2:39.20 BRNZ   
                  35.04     1:15.50 (40.46)     1:59.04 (43.54)     2:39.20 (40.16)
 10 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           2:35.38    2:39.45 BRNZ   
                  36.83     1:17.62 (40.79)     1:59.52 (41.90)     2:39.45 (39.93)
 11 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            2:38.36    2:39.66 BRNZ   
                  33.57     1:16.25 (42.68)     1:59.33 (43.08)     2:39.66 (40.33)
 12 Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR               2:52.36    2:42.69 BRNZ   
                  36.61     1:18.81 (42.20)     2:01.43 (42.62)     2:42.69 (41.26)
 13 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.79    2:45.87 BRNZ   
                  37.05     1:20.68 (43.63)     2:05.42 (44.74)     2:45.87 (40.45)
 14 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                2:58.43    2:49.90 BRNZ   
                  36.68     1:20.63 (43.95)     2:06.52 (45.89)     2:49.90 (43.38)
 15 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR              2:55.11    2:50.65 BRNZ   
                  37.50     1:21.20 (43.70)     2:08.05 (46.85)     2:50.65 (42.60)
 16 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR              3:26.44    2:52.11 BRNZ   
                  35.15     1:19.38 (44.23)     2:06.70 (47.32)     2:52.11 (45.41)
 17 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            2:57.90    2:52.40 BRNZ   
                  37.40     1:22.31 (44.91)     2:08.35 (46.04)     2:52.40 (44.05)
 18 Zhong, Eric               11 Middies-MR           3:04.97    2:57.56 BRNZ   
                  39.49     1:24.22 (44.73)     2:11.87 (47.65)     2:57.56 (45.69)
 19 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              3:02.04    2:57.80 BRNZ   
                  38.85     1:24.68 (45.83)     2:13.96 (49.28)     2:57.80 (43.84)
 20 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.12    2:57.94 BRNZ   
                  38.53     1:24.17 (45.64)     2:12.32 (48.15)     2:57.94 (45.62)
 21 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.02    2:58.22 BRNZ   
                  39.02     1:23.76 (44.74)     2:11.88 (48.12)     2:58.22 (46.34)
 22 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              3:09.99    2:59.23 BRNZ   
                  38.87     1:26.18 (47.31)   2:59.23 (1:33.05)                    
 23 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                3:12.37    2:59.65 BRNZ   
                  38.81     1:24.82 (46.01)     2:12.17 (47.35)     2:59.65 (47.48)
 24 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                3:07.72    3:03.91 BRNZ   
                  40.13     1:28.10 (47.97)     2:18.05 (49.95)     3:03.91 (45.86)
 25 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            3:12.95    3:14.77 BRNZ   
                  44.43     1:34.33 (49.90)     2:25.29 (50.96)     3:14.77 (49.48)
 26 Lobo, Marc                11 FAST-MR              3:54.99    3:36.50 BRNZ   
                  41.66     1:39.96 (58.30)     2:38.76 (58.80)     3:36.50 (57.74)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR            3:35.62         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
              6:32.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                6:36.99    6:15.35 SILV   
                  30.51     1:06.85 (36.34)     1:44.20 (37.35)     2:22.25 (38.05)
        3:01.52 (39.27)     3:40.15 (38.63)     4:19.36 (39.21)     4:58.67 (39.31)
        5:38.14 (39.47)     6:15.35 (37.21)                                        
  2 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              6:41.87    6:24.07 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.27 (37.37)     1:48.11 (38.84)     2:27.58 (39.47)
        3:07.13 (39.55)     3:48.01 (40.88)     4:27.74 (39.73)     5:07.91 (40.17)
        5:46.82 (38.91)     6:24.07 (37.25)                                        
  3 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.53    6:26.57 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.03 (37.42)     1:48.63 (39.60)     2:28.67 (40.04)
        3:08.37 (39.70)     3:48.83 (40.46)     4:28.57 (39.74)     5:08.90 (40.33)
        5:48.99 (40.09)     6:26.57 (37.58)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              6:49.11    6:51.34 BRNZ   
                  35.85     1:16.69 (40.84)     1:57.77 (41.08)     2:38.93 (41.16)
        3:21.47 (42.54)     4:03.60 (42.13)     4:46.79 (43.19)     5:30.31 (43.52)
        6:13.02 (42.71)     6:51.34 (38.32)                                        
  2 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              7:05.53    6:55.04 BRNZ   
                  35.50     1:17.79 (42.29)     2:00.99 (43.20)     2:44.36 (43.37)
        3:27.33 (42.97)     4:09.65 (42.32)     4:52.03 (42.38)     5:34.95 (42.92)
        6:16.43 (41.48)     6:55.04 (38.61)                                        
  3 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              7:22.15    6:55.89 BRNZ   
                  34.87     1:16.31 (41.44)     1:58.84 (42.53)     2:41.79 (42.95)
        3:24.70 (42.91)     4:08.15 (43.45)     4:51.94 (43.79)     5:35.39 (43.45)
        6:17.74 (42.35)     6:55.89 (38.15)                                        
  4 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:23.71    7:10.24 BRNZ   
                  34.97     1:17.32 (42.35)     2:01.42 (44.10)     2:45.74 (44.32)
        3:30.91 (45.17)     4:16.00 (45.09)     5:01.76 (45.76)     5:46.80 (45.04)
        6:30.53 (43.73)     7:10.24 (39.71)                                        
  5 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              7:49.85    7:23.70 BRNZ   
                  36.44     1:19.46 (43.02)     2:04.42 (44.96)     2:50.30 (45.88)
        3:36.33 (46.03)     4:22.02 (45.69)     5:08.26 (46.24)     5:54.12 (45.86)
        6:39.39 (45.27)     7:23.70 (44.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              6:39.36         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cataldo, Andrew           11 CSD-MR               6:58.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:03.93         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
                41.20  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                44.25      38.89 SILV   
  2 Edwards, Grant            11 SMC-MR                 44.23      39.38 SILV   
  3 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.79      40.07 SILV   
  4 Torres, Dylan J           11 Barracudas-MR          41.21      40.12 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Allan, Cameron A          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.08      41.78 BRNZ   
  2 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR                52.66      41.91 BRNZ   
  3 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.92      42.11 BRNZ   
  4 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR                44.06      42.66 BRNZ   
  5 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR                43.23      43.08 BRNZ   
  6 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR                42.53      44.36 BRNZ   
  7 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR              46.04      44.98 BRNZ   
  8 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                  45.06      45.04 BRNZ   
  9 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.01      45.75 BRNZ   
 10 Kim, Benjamin S           11 COND-MR                46.63      46.10 BRNZ   
 11 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  48.30      46.16 BRNZ   
 12 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR          46.32      46.22 BRNZ   
 13 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR          58.29      46.94 BRNZ   
 14 Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR                 46.52      47.38 BRNZ   
 15 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                45.85      47.71 BRNZ   
 16 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR                 47.25      47.87 BRNZ   
 17 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR              49.06      50.45 BRNZ   
 18 Cosme, Bren J             11 Barracudas-MR          55.69      53.27 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR                50.31         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
              1:23.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:20.53 SILV   
                  39.06     1:20.53 (41.47)                                        
  2 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR               1:25.44    1:21.46 SILV   
                  39.58     1:21.46 (41.88)                                        
  3 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:21.96 SILV   
                  40.92     1:21.96 (41.04)                                        
  4 Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR              1:25.18    1:22.73 SILV   
                  40.39     1:22.73 (42.34)                                        
  5 Miller, Alex              11 Middies-MR           1:24.35    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.87     1:23.34 (42.47)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.65    1:24.90 BRNZ   
                  41.10     1:24.90 (43.80)                                        
  2 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              1:28.79    1:25.48 BRNZ   
                  40.90     1:25.48 (44.58)                                        
  3 Stewart, Matthew C        11 Marlins-MR           1:30.77    1:26.82 BRNZ   
                  43.32     1:26.82 (43.50)                                        
  4 Herrera, Sebastian *      11 PATS-MR              1:30.72    1:27.02 BRNZ   
                  40.87     1:27.02 (46.15)                                        
  5 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.30    1:27.75 BRNZ   
                  41.94     1:27.75 (45.81)                                        
  6 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:28.43    1:29.09 BRNZ   
                  44.91     1:29.09 (44.18)                                        
  7 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              1:28.16    1:29.50 BRNZ   
                  43.88     1:29.50 (45.62)                                        
  8 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR              1:44.13    1:31.76 BRNZ   
  9 Zhong, Eric               11 Middies-MR           1:36.12    1:32.55 BRNZ   
                  43.84     1:32.55 (48.71)                                        
 10 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR              1:34.62    1:34.04 BRNZ   
                  45.35     1:34.04 (48.69)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.28    1:34.38 BRNZ   
                  44.77     1:34.38 (49.61)                                        
 12 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.11    1:35.82 BRNZ   
                  45.46     1:35.82 (50.36)                                        
 13 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.79    1:36.64 BRNZ   
                  45.87     1:36.64 (50.77)                                        
 14 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            1:36.76    1:37.17 BRNZ   
                  47.93     1:37.17 (49.24)                                        
 15 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                1:39.12    1:37.20 BRNZ   
                  47.39     1:37.20 (49.81)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR        1:56.75    1:39.42 BRNZ   
                  47.28     1:39.42 (52.14)                                        
 17 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR               1:52.33    1:41.71 BRNZ   
                  49.48     1:41.71 (52.23)                                        
 18 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:44.74    1:43.02 BRNZ   
                  49.59     1:43.02 (53.43)                                        
 19 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            1:47.99    1:43.85 BRNZ   
                  49.79     1:43.85 (54.06)                                        
 20 Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR            1:45.16    1:52.14 BRNZ   
 21 Nathan, Raghav            11 CFJV-MR              1:56.49    1:54.86 BRNZ   
                  53.43   1:54.86 (1:01.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:41.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.39          DQ (55.34)                                        
 -- Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:27.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.13          DQ (39.32)                                        
 -- Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR               1:42.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.64          DQ (49.11)                                        
 -- Cheman, Cole V            11 SSL-MR               2:28.88         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  59.46        DQ (1:02.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
              2:58.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:58.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bryant, Joshua H          12 DA-MR                3:02.99    2:25.94 JO     
                  35.02     1:12.17 (37.15)     1:50.75 (38.58)     2:25.94 (35.19)
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                3:05.99    2:28.90 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.02 (37.82)     1:50.21 (39.19)     2:28.90 (38.69)
SILV - Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              2:59.68    2:44.86 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.19 (41.67)     2:02.94 (42.75)     2:44.86 (41.92)
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:47.47 SILV   
                  41.75     1:25.14 (43.39)     2:07.63 (42.49)     2:47.47 (39.84)
  3 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              3:10.29    2:47.73 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.69 (42.88)     2:06.21 (43.52)     2:47.73 (41.52)
  4 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              2:58.22    2:47.92 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.60 (43.72)     2:06.24 (43.64)     2:47.92 (41.68)
  5 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              3:00.31    2:51.09 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.91 (44.06)     2:08.69 (44.78)     2:51.09 (42.40)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              3:14.69    2:59.61 BRNZ   
                  41.14     1:26.72 (45.58)     2:14.79 (48.07)     2:59.61 (44.82)
  2 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.01    3:00.67 BRNZ   
                  41.46     1:26.52 (45.06)     2:14.26 (47.74)     3:00.67 (46.41)
  3 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.43    3:07.88 BRNZ   
                  43.43     1:31.62 (48.19)     2:18.77 (47.15)     3:07.88 (49.11)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
                42.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                43.67      41.47 SILV   
  2 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR                42.90      41.87 SILV   
  3 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR              44.13      42.10 SILV   
  4 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR              43.89      42.50 SILV   
  5 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                43.48      42.68 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      43.58 BRNZ   
  2 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR              45.51      43.65 BRNZ   
  3 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                43.17      44.00 BRNZ   
  4 Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR                45.22      44.29 BRNZ   
  5 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                  46.45      45.18 BRNZ   
  6 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR                 48.72      45.88 BRNZ   
  7 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.91      46.01 BRNZ   
  8 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR                45.94      46.44 BRNZ   
  9 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.83      46.76 BRNZ   
 10 Torres, Dylan J           11 Barracudas-MR          51.96      47.50 BRNZ   
 11 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                47.81      47.97 BRNZ   
 12 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                  48.69      48.13 BRNZ   
 13 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.38      48.15 BRNZ   
 14 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                47.76      48.18 BRNZ   
 15 Lobo, Marc                11 FAST-MR                51.69      49.64 BRNZ   
 16 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR                48.48      49.75 BRNZ   
 17 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                46.93      49.78 BRNZ   
 18 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR                53.42      49.96 BRNZ   
 19 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.14      50.07 BRNZ   
 20 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR          49.16      50.70 BRNZ   
 21 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR              51.65      51.06 BRNZ   
 22 Edwards, Grant            11 SMC-MR                 55.19      51.47 BRNZ   
 23 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR                 52.43      51.50 BRNZ   
 24 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              1:02.51      54.77 BRNZ   
 25 Kim, Benjamin S           11 COND-MR                54.51      55.31 BRNZ   
 26 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  56.82      56.87 BRNZ   
 27 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR          58.99      58.88 BRNZ   
 28 Allan, Cameron A          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:03.43 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR              46.82         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
              1:29.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhong, Eric               11 Middies-MR           1:38.13    1:28.68 SILV   
                  41.26     1:28.68 (47.42)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:35.00    1:30.05 BRNZ   
                  42.57     1:30.05 (47.48)                                        
  2 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR               1:33.52    1:30.28 BRNZ   
                  42.02     1:30.28 (48.26)                                        
  3 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:36.16    1:30.80 BRNZ   
                  43.68     1:30.80 (47.12)                                        
  4 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR              1:36.37    1:31.89 BRNZ   
                  43.13     1:31.89 (48.76)                                        
  5 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:35.13    1:32.35 BRNZ   
                  44.79     1:32.35 (47.56)                                        
  6 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.99    1:32.60 BRNZ   
                  43.45     1:32.60 (49.15)                                        
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.60    1:34.76 BRNZ   
                  45.33     1:34.76 (49.43)                                        
  8 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.24    1:35.16 BRNZ   
                  44.78     1:35.16 (50.38)                                        
  9 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                1:39.70    1:36.05 BRNZ   
                  46.77     1:36.05 (49.28)                                        
 10 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            1:42.27    1:36.96 BRNZ   
                  46.78     1:36.96 (50.18)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR              1:38.36    1:39.35 BRNZ   
                  48.95     1:39.35 (50.40)                                        
 12 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.93    1:39.74 BRNZ   
                  45.95     1:39.74 (53.79)                                        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.20    1:40.61 BRNZ   
                  46.70     1:40.61 (53.91)                                        
 14 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            1:40.08    1:40.91 BRNZ   
                  48.21     1:40.91 (52.70)                                        
 15 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              1:41.51    1:41.14 BRNZ   
                  47.71     1:41.14 (53.43)                                        
 16 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR              1:59.88    1:42.55 BRNZ   
                  48.12     1:42.55 (54.43)                                        
 17 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.29    1:42.62 BRNZ   
                  47.94     1:42.62 (54.68)                                        
 18 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.64    1:43.01 BRNZ   
                  47.43     1:43.01 (55.58)                                        
 19 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:42.79    1:43.78 BRNZ   
                  49.80     1:43.78 (53.98)                                        
 20 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            1:44.56    1:46.74 BRNZ   
                  50.38     1:46.74 (56.36)                                        
 21 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:42.20    1:47.77 BRNZ   
                  50.63     1:47.77 (57.14)                                        
 22 Lobo, Marc                11 FAST-MR              2:00.42    1:49.10 BRNZ   
                  51.60     1:49.10 (57.50)                                        
 23 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR               1:59.49    1:49.49 BRNZ   
                  51.96     1:49.49 (57.53)                                        
 24 Stewart, Matthew C        11 Marlins-MR           1:51.70    1:49.79 BRNZ   
                  51.95     1:49.79 (57.84)                                        
 25 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR            1:48.79    1:49.97 BRNZ   
                  51.95     1:49.97 (58.02)                                        
 26 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:56.82    1:50.67 BRNZ   
                  52.10     1:50.67 (58.57)                                        
 27 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            1:57.59    1:56.55 BRNZ   
                  56.59     1:56.55 (59.96)                                        
 28 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:50.49    1:56.72 BRNZ   
 29 Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR               1:53.66    1:58.39 BRNZ   
                  56.54   1:58.39 (1:01.85)                                        
 30 Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR            2:04.73    2:06.18 BRNZ   
                1:00.33   2:06.18 (1:05.85)                                        
 31 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                2:01.94    2:06.53 BRNZ   
                  59.26   2:06.53 (1:07.27)                                        
 32 Cheman, Cole V            11 SSL-MR               2:16.95    2:11.03 BRNZ   
                1:02.19   2:11.03 (1:08.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Torres, Dylan J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:53.89         DQ        
      False start
 -- Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.64         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
              3:18.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:01.63 SILV   
                  43.06     1:29.87 (46.81)     2:16.38 (46.51)     3:01.63 (45.25)
  2 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              3:29.59    3:08.89 SILV   
                  43.30     1:31.48 (48.18)     2:20.65 (49.17)     3:08.89 (48.24)
  3 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR              3:32.11    3:10.22 SILV   
                  42.76     1:31.18 (48.42)     2:21.31 (50.13)     3:10.22 (48.91)
  4 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.52    3:16.72 SILV   
                  44.74     1:34.91 (50.17)     2:26.45 (51.54)     3:16.72 (50.27)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              3:27.26    3:18.31 BRNZ   
                  44.79     1:35.78 (50.99)     2:26.93 (51.15)     3:18.31 (51.38)
  2 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.76    3:25.04 BRNZ   
                  45.56     1:37.73 (52.17)     2:32.40 (54.67)     3:25.04 (52.64)
  3 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              3:33.62    3:38.54 BRNZ   
                  47.80     1:43.78 (55.98)     2:41.15 (57.37)     3:38.54 (57.39)
  4 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              3:44.85    3:43.74 BRNZ   
                  51.75     1:48.74 (56.99)     2:46.99 (58.25)     3:43.74 (56.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
                38.70  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR              40.38      36.03 SILV   
  2 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR              38.86      36.68 SILV   
  3 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR                38.73      37.78 SILV   
  4 Edwards, Grant            11 SMC-MR                 42.98      38.08 SILV   
  5 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.99      38.13 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Haffner, Jackson          12 2012-MR                42.19      40.57 BRNZ   
  2 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR                 42.83      40.72 BRNZ   
  3 Herrera, Sebastian *      11 PATS-MR                41.07      40.81 BRNZ   
  4 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                  42.62      40.82 BRNZ   
  5 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.27      40.98 BRNZ   
  6 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      41.89 BRNZ   
  7 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR              39.61      42.01 BRNZ   
  8 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             40.76      42.06 BRNZ   
  9 Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR                 41.79      42.53 BRNZ   
 10 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                  43.40      44.61 BRNZ   
 11 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.46      44.83 BRNZ   
 12 Stewart, Matthew C        11 Marlins-MR             46.36      44.84 BRNZ   
 12 Miller, Alex              11 Middies-MR             42.34      44.84 BRNZ   
 14 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR                 54.21      44.96 BRNZ   
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR              43.68      45.31 BRNZ   
 16 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.53      45.38 BRNZ   
 17 Torres, Dylan J           11 Barracudas-MR          44.72      45.76 BRNZ   
 18 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR                48.39      46.05 BRNZ   
 19 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR                52.99      47.57 BRNZ   
 20 Zhong, Eric               11 Middies-MR             45.00      47.60 BRNZ   
 21 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.31      50.18 BRNZ   
 22 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR          58.90      58.97 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR              50.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
              1:27.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:31.26    1:21.39 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.39 (42.47)                                        
  2 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:28.77    1:26.00 SILV   
                  39.25     1:26.00 (46.75)                                        
  3 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            1:28.52    1:26.83 SILV   
                  38.84     1:26.83 (47.99)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:28.54    1:28.70 BRNZ   
                  41.96     1:28.70 (46.74)                                        
  2 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              1:31.90    1:29.59 BRNZ   
                  38.95     1:29.59 (50.64)                                        
  3 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.09    1:31.09 BRNZ   
                  41.39     1:31.09 (49.70)                                        
  4 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR              1:57.94    1:31.46 BRNZ   
                  42.77     1:31.46 (48.69)                                        
  5 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:37.50    1:33.12 BRNZ   
                  42.97     1:33.12 (50.15)                                        
  6 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:30.31    1:33.45 BRNZ   
                  43.61     1:33.45 (49.84)                                        
  7 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:34.55    1:34.17 BRNZ   
                  45.99     1:34.17 (48.18)                                        
  8 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR               1:43.38    1:36.38 BRNZ   
                  43.84     1:36.38 (52.54)                                        
  9 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR            1:52.61    1:41.13 BRNZ   
                  47.46     1:41.13 (53.67)                                        
 10 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:41.71 BRNZ   
                  45.62     1:41.71 (56.09)                                        
 11 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:51.74    1:48.52 BRNZ   
                  49.46     1:48.52 (59.06)                                        
 12 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            2:05.92    1:55.20 BRNZ   
                  53.08   1:55.20 (1:02.12)                                        
 13 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:56.19 BRNZ   
                  51.49   1:56.19 (1:04.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              2:06.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.73          DQ (57.46)                                        
 -- Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            2:03.83         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
              2:58.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:58.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                3:10.99    2:46.09 SILV   
                                                    1:13.15 ( )     1:56.87 (43.72)
        2:46.09 (49.22)                                                            
  2 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              2:58.01    2:51.54 SILV   
                  36.58     1:20.83 (44.25)     2:07.03 (46.20)     2:51.54 (44.51)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              3:01.59    3:00.94 BRNZ   
                  38.33     1:26.55 (48.22)     2:13.57 (47.02)     3:00.94 (47.37)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.57    3:01.69 BRNZ   
                  38.54     1:25.02 (46.48)     2:14.47 (49.45)     3:01.69 (47.22)
  3 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              3:25.55    3:05.03 BRNZ   
                  40.68     1:28.63 (47.95)     2:17.63 (49.00)     3:05.03 (47.40)
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:12.71 BRNZ   
                  42.30     1:32.71 (50.41)     2:23.59 (50.88)     3:12.71 (49.12)
  5 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:23.76 BRNZ   
                  44.53     1:36.79 (52.26)     2:31.91 (55.12)     3:23.76 (51.85)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
              1:20.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:22.43    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.76 (40.24)                                        
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:22.08    1:17.49 SILV   
                  37.86     1:17.49 (39.63)                                        
  3 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:23.49    1:18.17 SILV   
                  35.40     1:18.17 (42.77)                                        
  4 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            1:22.32    1:18.35 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.35 (42.52)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:25.08    1:19.77 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.77 (42.84)                                        
  6 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:21.45    1:19.93 SILV   
                  40.50     1:19.93 (39.43)                                        
  7 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              1:22.72    1:20.15 SILV   
                  36.94     1:20.15 (43.21)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR               1:27.78    1:21.87 BRNZ   
                  39.03     1:21.87 (42.84)                                        
  2 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              1:24.44    1:22.32 BRNZ   
                  38.02     1:22.32 (44.30)                                        
  3 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.68    1:23.54 BRNZ   
                  38.76     1:23.54 (44.78)                                        
  4 Edwards, Grant            11 SMC-MR               1:31.00    1:24.58 BRNZ   
                  38.72     1:24.58 (45.86)                                        
  5 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.28    1:24.63 BRNZ   
                  38.52     1:24.63 (46.11)                                        
  6 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                1:29.18    1:24.83 BRNZ   
                  39.97     1:24.83 (44.86)                                        
  7 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:26.91    1:25.03 BRNZ   
                  40.36     1:25.03 (44.67)                                        
  8 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            1:30.25    1:26.82 BRNZ   
                  42.44     1:26.82 (44.38)                                        
  9 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR            1:36.51    1:27.86 BRNZ   
                  39.59     1:27.86 (48.27)                                        
 10 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.88    1:28.29 BRNZ   
                  42.07     1:28.29 (46.22)                                        
 11 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              1:44.78    1:29.49 BRNZ   
                  42.90     1:29.49 (46.59)                                        
 12 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                1:34.19    1:31.98 BRNZ   
                  44.07     1:31.98 (47.91)                                        
 13 Stewart, Matthew C        11 Marlins-MR           1:37.24    1:32.18 BRNZ   
                  43.14     1:32.18 (49.04)                                        
 14 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              1:44.92    1:35.50 BRNZ   
                  43.84     1:35.50 (51.66)                                        
 15 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:40.66    1:35.59 BRNZ   
                  43.80     1:35.59 (51.79)                                        
 16 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.56    1:37.51 BRNZ   
                  46.53     1:37.51 (50.98)                                        
 17 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:53.38    1:40.52 BRNZ   
                  47.88     1:40.52 (52.64)                                        
 18 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:40.66    1:42.78 BRNZ   
                  50.53     1:42.78 (52.25)                                        
 19 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            1:51.35    1:42.81 BRNZ   
                  52.87     1:42.81 (49.94)                                        
 20 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR        2:06.47    1:43.11 BRNZ   
                  46.46     1:43.11 (56.65)                                        
 21 Lobo, Marc                11 FAST-MR              1:52.06    1:45.83 BRNZ   
                  49.34     1:45.83 (56.49)                                        
 22 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:48.17    1:48.85 BRNZ   
                  50.41     1:48.85 (58.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR              1:42.88         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.70          DQ (44.80)                                        
 -- Allan, Cameron A          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.44          DQ (55.43)                                        
 -- Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            1:36.58         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.42          DQ (49.22)                                        
 -- Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR               1:44.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.82          DQ (52.37)                                        
 -- Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR              1:24.61         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.22          DQ (45.20)                                        
 -- O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              1:34.70         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.69          DQ (50.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
              2:55.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              2:56.29    2:44.37 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.86 (42.58)     2:09.71 (49.85)     2:44.37 (34.66)
  2 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.66    2:53.33 SILV   
                  34.98     1:17.87 (42.89)     2:12.01 (54.14)     2:53.33 (41.32)
  3 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.86    2:53.99 SILV   
                  38.55     1:22.66 (44.11)     2:16.26 (53.60)     2:53.99 (37.73)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.17    3:03.95 BRNZ   
                  41.43     1:28.19 (46.76)     2:19.53 (51.34)     3:03.95 (44.42)
  2 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              3:16.35    3:07.20 BRNZ   
                  43.49     1:27.06 (43.57)   2:27.71 (1:00.65)     3:07.20 (39.49)
  3 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.61    3:09.68 BRNZ   
                  44.13     1:31.16 (47.03)     2:24.95 (53.79)     3:09.68 (44.73)
  4 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.50    3:12.08 BRNZ   
                  44.88     1:32.73 (47.85)     2:30.42 (57.69)     3:12.08 (41.66)
  5 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              3:13.28    3:12.40 BRNZ   
                  47.32     1:33.17 (45.85)     2:29.89 (56.72)     3:12.40 (42.51)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
                26.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR             27.09      26.22 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.15      27.08 BRNZ   
  2 Coddington, Billy         13 Marlins-MR             28.74      27.11 BRNZ   
  3 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                  27.51      27.68 BRNZ   
  4 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.15      27.81 BRNZ   
  5 Repnikov, Anton           14 COND-MR                29.01      27.86 BRNZ   
  6 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR                27.61      27.91 BRNZ   
  7 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR                31.26      28.55 BRNZ   
  8 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR                29.25      28.67 BRNZ   
  9 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.36      28.69 BRNZ   
 10 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR             28.82      28.99 BRNZ   
 11 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR                 28.28      29.05 BRNZ   
 12 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR                28.76      29.07 BRNZ   
 13 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      29.52 BRNZ   
 14 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR                28.78      29.53 BRNZ   
 15 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.77      29.93 BRNZ   
 16 Knarich, Colin P          14 COND-MR                32.32      30.14 BRNZ   
 17 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR                NT      30.60 BRNZ   
 18 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR                31.61      30.83 BRNZ   
 19 Appelbaum, Josh R         14 2012-MR                31.81      31.00 BRNZ   
 20 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR                30.47      31.21 BRNZ   
 21 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR                 30.15      31.43 BRNZ   
 22 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR                32.08      32.13 BRNZ   
 23 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR                32.94      32.15 BRNZ   
 24 Kaetker, Jan X            13 FAST-MR                33.26      32.70 BRNZ   
 25 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR              32.96      33.31 BRNZ   
 26 Kellman, Alex J           13 WSSC-MR                31.34      33.46 BRNZ   
 27 Saraceno, Rustin R        13 PATS-MR                41.55      33.96 BRNZ   
 28 Eman, SJ                  13 FAST-MR                34.02      34.86 BRNZ   
 29 Tse, Joshua               13 CFB-MR                 36.44      35.01 BRNZ   
 30 kha, Neil                 14 FAST-MR                43.48      43.73 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR                30.43         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
                59.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR                59.76      56.50 SILV   
                  27.23       56.50 (29.27)                                        
  2 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:01.22      58.27 SILV   
                  27.63       58.27 (30.64)                                        
  3 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              1:00.12      59.54 SILV   
                  28.57       59.54 (30.97)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24      59.82 BRNZ   
                  28.33       59.82 (31.49)                                        
  2 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.46      59.94 BRNZ   
                  28.37       59.94 (31.57)                                        
  3 Repnikov, Anton           14 COND-MR              1:04.14    1:00.06 BRNZ   
                  28.94     1:00.06 (31.12)                                        
  4 Stoll, Niko               14 Middies-MR           1:01.13    1:00.13 BRNZ   
                  28.01     1:00.13 (32.12)                                        
  5 Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            1:00.48    1:01.29 BRNZ   
                  29.75     1:01.29 (31.54)                                        
  6 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.99    1:01.48 BRNZ   
                  29.26     1:01.48 (32.22)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:02.19    1:01.55 BRNZ   
                  29.33     1:01.55 (32.22)                                        
  8 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:03.83    1:02.25 BRNZ   
                  30.06     1:02.25 (32.19)                                        
  9 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               1:03.01    1:02.47 BRNZ   
                  29.79     1:02.47 (32.68)                                        
 10 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:02.65 BRNZ   
                  30.24     1:02.65 (32.41)                                        
 11 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           1:03.67    1:03.64 BRNZ   
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)                                        
 12 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:04.00 BRNZ   
                  30.37     1:04.00 (33.63)                                        
 13 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              1:09.95    1:04.22 BRNZ   
                  30.08     1:04.22 (34.14)                                        
 14 Galvin, Oisin E           14 COND-MR              1:07.51    1:05.45 BRNZ   
                  31.81     1:05.45 (33.64)                                        
 15 Maddalena, Matthew H      14 Marlins-MR           1:01.67    1:05.70 BRNZ   
                  29.43     1:05.70 (36.27)                                        
 16 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           1:05.70    1:05.73 BRNZ   
                  31.23     1:05.73 (34.50)                                        
 17 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.78    1:06.49 BRNZ   
                  31.81     1:06.49 (34.68)                                        
 18 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:05.24    1:06.84 BRNZ   
                  31.43     1:06.84 (35.41)                                        
 19 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:06.70    1:06.87 BRNZ   
                  31.37     1:06.87 (35.50)                                        
 20 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:07.27 BRNZ   
                  31.17     1:07.27 (36.10)                                        
 21 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               1:08.07    1:09.93 BRNZ   
                  32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)                                        
 22 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR              1:04.98    1:09.97 BRNZ   
                  32.09     1:09.97 (37.88)                                        
 23 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              1:09.19    1:10.12 BRNZ   
                  33.71     1:10.12 (36.41)                                        
 24 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:10.22    1:10.39 BRNZ   
                  33.19     1:10.39 (37.20)                                        
 25 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:12.84 BRNZ   
                  34.99     1:12.84 (37.85)                                        
 26 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:09.26    1:13.32 BRNZ   
                  35.18     1:13.32 (38.14)                                        
 27 Kaetker, Jan X            13 FAST-MR              1:15.07    1:14.14 BRNZ   
                  34.89     1:14.14 (39.25)                                        
 28 Appelbaum, Josh R         14 2012-MR              1:11.30    1:15.12 BRNZ   
                  34.58     1:15.12 (40.54)                                        
 29 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR           1:16.41    1:17.49 BRNZ   
                  35.53     1:17.49 (41.96)                                        
 30 Eman, SJ                  13 FAST-MR              1:22.21    1:19.29 BRNZ   
                  37.56     1:19.29 (41.73)                                        
 31 Tse, Joshua               13 CFB-MR               1:17.44    1:23.96 BRNZ   
                  39.02     1:23.96 (44.94)                                        
 32 kha, Neil                 14 FAST-MR              1:20.78    1:47.21 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.79         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Jason H          13 COND-MR              1:02.28         NS        
 -- Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:00.38         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              2:18.09  SILV
              2:18.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              2:19.74    2:15.92 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.85 (35.51)     1:41.54 (35.69)     2:15.92 (34.38)
  2 Coddington, Billy         13 Marlins-MR           2:24.22    2:16.11 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.92 (34.57)     1:40.83 (35.91)     2:16.11 (35.28)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              2:32.84    2:21.65 BRNZ   
                  31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)     1:44.70 (37.09)     2:21.65 (36.95)
  2 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.62    2:22.34 BRNZ   
                  31.54     1:07.68 (36.14)   2:22.34 (1:14.66)                    
  3 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           2:28.36    2:22.48 BRNZ   
                  31.43     1:07.94 (36.51)     1:45.01 (37.07)     2:22.48 (37.47)
  4 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                2:21.26    2:22.62 BRNZ   
                  30.69     1:06.73 (36.04)     1:44.68 (37.95)     2:22.62 (37.94)
  5 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              2:39.49    2:22.90 BRNZ   
                  30.27     1:06.18 (35.91)   2:22.90 (1:16.72)                    
  6 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:25.06    2:22.93 BRNZ   
                  31.82     1:08.73 (36.91)     1:45.99 (37.26)     2:22.93 (36.94)
  7 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.54    2:27.21 BRNZ   
                  32.08     1:09.29 (37.21)     1:48.88 (39.59)     2:27.21 (38.33)
  8 Galvin, Oisin E           14 COND-MR              2:33.73    2:27.66 BRNZ   
                  33.26     1:10.35 (37.09)   2:27.66 (1:17.31)                    
  9 Chen, James Y             14 FAST-MR              2:33.84    2:29.00 BRNZ   
                  33.55     1:11.81 (38.26)     1:51.16 (39.35)     2:29.00 (37.84)
 10 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               2:33.07    2:29.11 BRNZ   
                  34.22     1:12.20 (37.98)     1:53.81 (41.61)     2:29.11 (35.30)
 11 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              2:28.08    2:30.53 BRNZ   
                  33.22     1:11.63 (38.41)     1:50.95 (39.32)     2:30.53 (39.58)
 12 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              2:37.13    2:33.57 BRNZ   
                  31.90     1:11.45 (39.55)   2:33.57 (1:22.12)                    
 13 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            2:35.13    2:34.94 BRNZ   
                  35.81     1:15.04 (39.23)     1:56.06 (41.02)     2:34.94 (38.88)
 14 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR              2:27.05    2:35.03 BRNZ   
                  31.94     1:10.79 (38.85)     1:52.47 (41.68)     2:35.03 (42.56)
 15 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:31.03    2:40.15 BRNZ   
                  35.42     1:15.74 (40.32)     1:59.43 (43.69)     2:40.15 (40.72)
 16 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR           2:49.39    2:49.32 BRNZ   
                  34.33     1:18.97 (44.64)   2:49.32 (1:30.35)                    
 17 Eman, SJ                  13 FAST-MR              3:14.10    3:04.67 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arditi, Chris G           14 COND-MR              2:24.85         NS        
 -- Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.02         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:50.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
              5:50.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.63    5:35.74 QUAL   
                  30.05     1:03.54 (33.49)     1:37.13 (33.59)     2:11.77 (34.64)
        2:45.35 (33.58)     3:19.51 (34.16)     3:54.18 (34.67)     4:29.02 (34.84)
        5:03.81 (34.79)     5:35.74 (31.93)                                        
  2 Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR           5:56.72    5:44.93 QUAL   
                  30.60     1:04.91 (34.31)     1:39.99 (35.08)     2:15.77 (35.78)
        2:51.25 (35.48)     3:26.50 (35.25)     4:02.99 (36.49)     4:38.62 (35.63)
        5:12.88 (34.26)     5:44.93 (32.05)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.32    5:54.56 BRNZ   
                  30.75     1:04.93 (34.18)     1:40.23 (35.30)     2:16.39 (36.16)
        2:52.69 (36.30)     3:29.29 (36.60)     4:06.04 (36.75)     4:43.02 (36.98)
        5:19.54 (36.52)     5:54.56 (35.02)                                        
  2 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              6:11.89    6:01.18 BRNZ   
                  30.87     1:05.54 (34.67)     1:42.09 (36.55)     2:18.52 (36.43)
        2:55.06 (36.54)     3:31.80 (36.74)     4:09.18 (37.38)     4:46.77 (37.59)
        5:25.11 (38.34)     6:01.18 (36.07)                                        
  3 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              6:05.78    6:03.73 BRNZ   
                  31.19     1:07.38 (36.19)     1:44.52 (37.14)     2:21.38 (36.86)
        2:58.93 (37.55)     3:36.10 (37.17)     4:13.46 (37.36)     4:50.94 (37.48)
        5:28.45 (37.51)     6:03.73 (35.28)                                        
  4 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              6:18.31    6:10.79 BRNZ   
                  31.24     1:08.16 (36.92)     1:45.98 (37.82)     2:23.99 (38.01)
        3:01.96 (37.97)     3:40.31 (38.35)     4:18.46 (38.15)     4:57.08 (38.62)
        5:35.32 (38.24)     6:10.79 (35.47)                                        
  5 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:37.76    6:21.73 BRNZ   
                  31.77     1:08.79 (37.02)     1:47.36 (38.57)     2:27.15 (39.79)
        3:07.43 (40.28)     3:48.68 (41.25)     4:28.08 (39.40)     5:07.35 (39.27)
        5:46.81 (39.46)     6:21.73 (34.92)                                        
  6 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           6:40.79    6:22.17 BRNZ   
                  30.65     1:09.21 (38.56)     1:49.23 (40.02)     2:29.02 (39.79)
        3:09.13 (40.11)     3:49.28 (40.15)     4:28.87 (39.59)     5:08.01 (39.14)
        5:47.10 (39.09)     6:22.17 (35.07)                                        
  7 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:32.28    6:34.13 BRNZ   
                  32.51     1:10.69 (38.18)     1:51.27 (40.58)     2:30.54 (39.27)
        3:11.76 (41.22)     3:52.74 (40.98)     4:34.24 (41.50)     5:14.47 (40.23)
        5:56.04 (41.57)     6:34.13 (38.09)                                        
  8 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              7:05.99    6:35.32 BRNZ   
                  31.37     1:08.36 (36.99)     1:48.50 (40.14)     2:29.22 (40.72)
        3:08.93 (39.71)     3:50.91 (41.98)     4:34.07 (43.16)     5:15.99 (41.92)
        5:56.09 (40.10)     6:35.32 (39.23)                                        
  9 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:47.05 BRNZ   
                  34.73     1:14.45 (39.72)     1:54.18 (39.73)     2:35.67 (41.49)
        3:16.66 (40.99)     3:58.92 (42.26)     4:41.14 (42.22)     5:22.94 (41.80)
        6:04.97 (42.03)     6:47.05 (42.08)                                        
 10 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              7:16.24    6:59.93 BRNZ   
                  34.25     1:15.17 (40.92)     1:57.17 (42.00)     2:39.46 (42.29)
        3:23.00 (43.54)     4:06.72 (43.72)     4:49.11 (42.39)     5:32.80 (43.69)
        6:16.63 (43.83)     6:59.93 (43.30)                                        
 11 Saraceno, Rustin R        13 PATS-MR              7:41.59    7:44.80 BRNZ   
                  36.98     1:21.05 (44.07)     2:08.33 (47.28)     2:55.83 (47.50)
        3:43.86 (48.03)     4:33.32 (49.46)     5:22.15 (48.83)     6:10.83 (48.68)
        7:00.07 (49.24)     7:44.80 (44.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Conklin, Ira D            13 CSD-MR               6:53.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:02.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR              6:51.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
              1:16.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.23 (37.20)                                        
  2 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.47    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.61 (37.62)                                        
  3 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              1:16.80    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.48     1:13.63 (37.15)                                        
  4 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:17.70    1:14.46 SILV   
                  37.25     1:14.46 (37.21)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:18.97    1:18.03 BRNZ   
  2 Chen, James Y             14 FAST-MR              1:30.42    1:18.52 BRNZ   
                  37.09     1:18.52 (41.43)                                        
  3 Coddington, Billy         13 Marlins-MR           1:22.14    1:19.53 BRNZ   
                  39.22     1:19.53 (40.31)                                        
  4 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:22.18    1:20.84 BRNZ   
                  39.36     1:20.84 (41.48)                                        
  5 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              1:20.68    1:21.65 BRNZ   
                  40.15     1:21.65 (41.50)                                        
  6 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR              1:20.02    1:22.58 BRNZ   
                  40.40     1:22.58 (42.18)                                        
  7 Kaetker, Jan X            13 FAST-MR              1:25.91    1:23.74 BRNZ   
                  40.68     1:23.74 (43.06)                                        
  8 Appelbaum, Josh R         14 2012-MR              1:26.77    1:24.43 BRNZ   
                  40.93     1:24.43 (43.50)                                        
  9 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.48 BRNZ   
 10 Kellman, Alex J           13 WSSC-MR              1:32.82    1:28.46 BRNZ   
                  42.38     1:28.46 (46.08)                                        
 11 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            1:28.67    1:29.22 BRNZ   
                  43.13     1:29.22 (46.09)                                        
 12 Eman, SJ                  13 FAST-MR              1:32.93    1:33.76 BRNZ   
                1:33.76         1:33.76 ( )                                        
 13 Tse, Joshua               13 CFB-MR               1:32.59    1:35.30 BRNZ   
                  45.38     1:35.30 (49.92)                                        
 14 Saraceno, Rustin R        13 PATS-MR              1:58.85    1:39.56 BRNZ   
                  48.65     1:39.56 (50.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
              2:35.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:35.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              2:35.55    2:32.05 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.22 (38.47)   2:32.05 (1:17.83)                    
  2 Stoll, Niko               14 Middies-MR           2:35.93    2:34.01 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:35.94    2:35.51 BRNZ   
                  36.44     1:15.90 (39.46)   2:35.51 (1:19.61)                    
  2 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:40.26    2:35.95 BRNZ   
                  36.80     1:16.68 (39.88)   2:35.95 (1:19.27)                    
  2 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.33    2:35.95 BRNZ   
                  35.95     1:14.63 (38.68)   2:35.95 (1:21.32)                    
  4 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.31    2:35.96 BRNZ   
                  37.42     1:17.06 (39.64)   2:35.96 (1:18.90)                    
  5 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.12    2:40.12 BRNZ   
                  36.46     1:17.35 (40.89)   2:40.12 (1:22.77)                    
  6 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.23    2:40.29 BRNZ   
  7 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           2:43.33    2:41.90 BRNZ   
                  38.18     1:19.98 (41.80)   2:41.90 (1:21.92)                    
  8 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                2:46.38    2:42.33 BRNZ   
                  37.18     1:18.68 (41.50)   2:42.33 (1:23.65)                    
  9 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    2:42.45 BRNZ   
                  37.53     1:18.46 (40.93)   2:42.45 (1:23.99)                    
 10 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              2:44.56    2:43.79 BRNZ   
                  39.11     1:19.72 (40.61)   2:43.79 (1:24.07)                    
 11 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:51.56    2:50.83 BRNZ   
 12 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              2:54.32    2:51.79 BRNZ   
                  41.32     1:25.12 (43.80)   2:51.79 (1:26.67)                    
 13 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              2:52.66    2:52.74 BRNZ   
                  39.55   2:52.74 (2:13.19)                                        
 14 Kaetker, Jan X            13 FAST-MR              3:06.02    3:02.60 BRNZ   
                                1:29.76 ( )   3:02.60 (1:32.84)                    
 15 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR           3:10.00    3:12.24 BRNZ   
                  42.39   3:12.24 (2:29.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
              1:21.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Repnikov, Anton           14 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.99 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.99 (38.36)                                        
  2 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:22.87    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.07     1:19.59 (41.52)                                        
  3 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              1:21.83    1:19.97 SILV   
                  38.65     1:19.97 (41.32)                                        
  4 Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            1:21.97    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.92 (42.97)                                        
  5 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:25.47    1:21.10 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.10 (43.54)                                        
  6 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               1:22.24    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.30 (42.95)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:25.44    1:22.25 BRNZ   
                  39.23     1:22.25 (43.02)                                        
  2 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:23.75    1:23.21 BRNZ   
                  39.19     1:23.21 (44.02)                                        
  3 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           1:22.71    1:23.55 BRNZ   
                  40.07     1:23.55 (43.48)                                        
  4 Erdley, DJ J              14 CSD-MR               1:28.04    1:24.00 BRNZ   
                  40.25     1:24.00 (43.75)                                        
  5 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR              1:25.34    1:27.65 BRNZ   
                  40.51     1:27.65 (47.14)                                        
  6 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:29.45    1:28.13 BRNZ   
                  41.91     1:28.13 (46.22)                                        
  7 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:28.65    1:28.20 BRNZ   
                  41.22     1:28.20 (46.98)                                        
  8 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:29.01 BRNZ   
                  42.10     1:29.01 (46.91)                                        
  9 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            1:33.73    1:29.09 BRNZ   
                  41.85     1:29.09 (47.24)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:29.49 BRNZ   
                  41.67     1:29.49 (47.82)                                        
 11 Appelbaum, Josh R         14 2012-MR              1:29.77    1:30.82 BRNZ   
                  42.27     1:30.82 (48.55)                                        
 12 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               1:33.23    1:31.37 BRNZ   
                  43.50     1:31.37 (47.87)                                        
 13 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              1:36.55    1:34.85 BRNZ   
                  44.83     1:34.85 (50.02)                                        
 14 Kaetker, Jan X            13 FAST-MR              1:35.43    1:36.95 BRNZ   
                  45.26     1:36.95 (51.69)                                        
 15 Galvin, Oisin E           14 COND-MR              1:42.71    1:38.42 BRNZ   
                  46.09     1:38.42 (52.33)                                        
 16 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR           1:43.20    1:44.26 BRNZ   
                  47.90     1:44.26 (56.36)                                        
 17 Tse, Joshua               13 CFB-MR               1:46.68    1:46.00 BRNZ   
                  48.67     1:46.00 (57.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- kha, Neil                 14 FAST-MR              1:55.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.23        DQ (1:03.76)                                        
 -- Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.40         NS        
 -- Arditi, Chris G           14 COND-MR              1:22.31         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:53.99  SILV
              2:54.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Repnikov, Anton           14 COND-MR              2:54.37    2:40.18 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.62 (40.97)     1:59.53 (42.91)     2:40.18 (40.65)
  2 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.14    2:48.31 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.17 (41.21)     2:03.65 (44.48)     2:48.31 (44.66)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Erdley, DJ J              14 CSD-MR               3:06.28    2:54.47 BRNZ   
                  38.97     1:23.34 (44.37)     2:08.69 (45.35)     2:54.47 (45.78)
  2 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              2:56.86    2:55.01 BRNZ   
                  40.24     1:24.76 (44.52)     2:11.04 (46.28)     2:55.01 (43.97)
  3 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:58.48    2:55.15 BRNZ   
                  40.19     1:25.42 (45.23)     2:11.28 (45.86)     2:55.15 (43.87)
  4 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                2:58.09    2:56.24 BRNZ   
                  39.19     1:23.84 (44.65)     2:10.20 (46.36)     2:56.24 (46.04)
  5 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.59    2:56.76 BRNZ   
                  39.30     1:24.75 (45.45)     2:10.70 (45.95)     2:56.76 (46.06)
  6 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              3:03.22    2:58.70 BRNZ   
                  40.39     1:25.78 (45.39)     2:13.82 (48.04)     2:58.70 (44.88)
  7 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           3:00.05    3:00.41 BRNZ   
                  41.15     1:26.97 (45.82)     2:14.28 (47.31)     3:00.41 (46.13)
  8 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              3:04.26    3:02.19 BRNZ   
                  41.18     1:27.78 (46.60)     2:15.67 (47.89)     3:02.19 (46.52)
  9 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              3:08.54    3:07.67 BRNZ   
                  41.89     1:29.73 (47.84)     2:19.60 (49.87)     3:07.67 (48.07)
 10 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              3:11.15    3:10.74 BRNZ   
                  43.11     1:31.96 (48.85)     2:21.75 (49.79)     3:10.74 (48.99)
 11 Chen, James Y             14 FAST-MR              3:26.92    3:13.64 BRNZ   
                  40.16     1:26.32 (46.16)     2:18.92 (52.60)     3:13.64 (54.72)
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.92    3:13.70 BRNZ   
                  42.43     1:31.96 (49.53)     2:23.20 (51.24)     3:13.70 (50.50)
 13 Kaetker, Jan X            13 FAST-MR              3:21.38    3:18.33 BRNZ   
                  44.69     1:35.34 (50.65)     2:26.98 (51.64)     3:18.33 (51.35)
 14 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              3:21.13    3:21.66 BRNZ   
                  44.40     1:36.52 (52.12)     2:29.98 (53.46)     3:21.66 (51.68)
 15 kha, Neil                 14 FAST-MR              4:18.71    4:15.23 BRNZ   
                  53.48   1:56.63 (1:03.15)   3:07.06 (1:10.43)   4:15.23 (1:08.17)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR              3:31.22         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
              1:11.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Repnikov, Anton           14 COND-MR              1:13.23    1:06.23 QUAL   
                  30.55     1:06.23 (35.68)                                        
  2 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              1:12.32    1:08.74 QUAL   
                  32.40     1:08.74 (36.34)                                        
  3 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              1:13.35    1:10.41 QUAL   
                  33.02     1:10.41 (37.39)                                        
  4 Erdley, DJ J              14 CSD-MR               1:15.73    1:10.95 QUAL   
                  33.23     1:10.95 (37.72)                                        
  5 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:20.41    1:11.48 QUAL   
                  31.47     1:11.48 (40.01)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.78    1:14.00 BRNZ   
                  33.36     1:14.00 (40.64)                                        
  2 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:17.83    1:14.29 BRNZ   
                  34.11     1:14.29 (40.18)                                        
  3 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           1:17.23    1:14.48 BRNZ   
                  34.46     1:14.48 (40.02)                                        
  4 Stoll, Niko               14 Middies-MR           1:14.89    1:15.35 BRNZ   
                  33.75     1:15.35 (41.60)                                        
  5 Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            1:13.75    1:15.52 BRNZ   
                  33.98     1:15.52 (41.54)                                        
  6 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.66    1:15.92 BRNZ   
                  34.89     1:15.92 (41.03)                                        
  7 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           1:17.82    1:17.34 BRNZ   
                  34.82     1:17.34 (42.52)                                        
  8 Maddalena, Matthew H      14 Marlins-MR           1:21.79    1:19.44 BRNZ   
                  33.97     1:19.44 (45.47)                                        
  9 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.71    1:20.02 BRNZ   
                  35.20     1:20.02 (44.82)                                        
 10 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.10    1:20.80 BRNZ   
                  36.06     1:20.80 (44.74)                                        
 11 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               1:24.19    1:24.13 BRNZ   
                  37.03     1:24.13 (47.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.71         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Jason H          13 COND-MR              1:14.10         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
              2:32.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR           2:35.07    2:24.79 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.51 (35.85)     1:45.57 (38.06)     2:24.79 (39.22)
  2 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:42.16    2:28.51 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.57 (36.76)     1:49.35 (38.78)     2:28.51 (39.16)
  3 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              2:34.56    2:29.30 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.88 (37.10)     1:49.53 (40.65)     2:29.30 (39.77)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              2:39.07    2:35.24 BRNZ   
                  33.04     1:11.92 (38.88)     1:52.49 (40.57)     2:35.24 (42.75)
  2 Erdley, DJ J              14 CSD-MR               2:40.45    2:40.15 BRNZ   
                  34.57     1:15.47 (40.90)     1:58.56 (43.09)     2:40.15 (41.59)
  3 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              2:45.93    2:43.11 BRNZ   
                  35.31     1:15.46 (40.15)     1:58.56 (43.10)     2:43.11 (44.55)
  4 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           3:15.00    2:56.60 BRNZ   
                  38.75     1:23.75 (45.00)     2:11.82 (48.07)     2:56.60 (44.78)
  5 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.39    2:58.81 BRNZ   
                  37.97     1:24.18 (46.21)     2:12.51 (48.33)     2:58.81 (46.30)
  6 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.01    2:59.38 BRNZ   
                  37.66     1:21.98 (44.32)     2:09.89 (47.91)     2:59.38 (49.49)
  7 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:04.83 BRNZ   
                  37.26     1:23.45 (46.19)     2:13.02 (49.57)     3:04.83 (51.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:32.99  SILV
              2:33.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Erdley, DJ J              14 CSD-MR               2:35.30    2:27.58 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.44 (35.67)     1:55.13 (45.69)     2:27.58 (32.45)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.10    2:33.27 BRNZ   
                  33.90     1:12.83 (38.93)     1:58.21 (45.38)     2:33.27 (35.06)
  2 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:34.78 BRNZ   
                  36.09     1:16.05 (39.96)     2:00.75 (44.70)     2:34.78 (34.03)
  3 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           2:38.52    2:36.12 BRNZ   
                  34.98     1:14.58 (39.60)     2:01.81 (47.23)     2:36.12 (34.31)
  4 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.08    2:36.20 BRNZ   
                  35.04     1:14.68 (39.64)     1:59.94 (45.26)     2:36.20 (36.26)
  5 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               2:35.80    2:37.04 BRNZ   
                  36.73     1:15.20 (38.47)     2:02.46 (47.26)     2:37.04 (34.58)
  6 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.51    2:37.11 BRNZ   
                  34.89     1:16.24 (41.35)     2:01.24 (45.00)     2:37.11 (35.87)
  7 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              2:43.62    2:37.96 BRNZ   
                  34.38     1:16.79 (42.41)     2:03.51 (46.72)     2:37.96 (34.45)
  8 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              2:44.03    2:38.53 BRNZ   
                  37.60     1:17.45 (39.85)     2:03.76 (46.31)     2:38.53 (34.77)
  9 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:40.13 BRNZ   
                  37.86     1:17.97 (40.11)     2:04.86 (46.89)     2:40.13 (35.27)
 10 Elias, Jonathan I         13 COND-MR              2:45.95    2:42.42 BRNZ   
                  32.19     1:10.42 (38.23)     2:03.92 (53.50)     2:42.42 (38.50)
 11 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              2:54.95    2:45.31 BRNZ   
                  39.53     1:20.38 (40.85)     2:07.19 (46.81)     2:45.31 (38.12)
 12 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:57.92    2:52.63 BRNZ   
                  42.49     1:22.81 (40.32)     2:12.37 (49.56)     2:52.63 (40.26)
 13 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:53.75 BRNZ   
                  41.46     1:24.86 (43.40)     2:14.81 (49.95)     2:53.75 (38.94)
 14 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              3:06.70    2:54.40 BRNZ   
                  42.71     1:25.98 (43.27)     2:16.95 (50.97)     2:54.40 (37.45)
 15 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR              3:10.30    2:58.14 BRNZ   
                                1:20.05 ( )   2:58.14 (1:38.09)                    
 16 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               2:51.50    2:58.65 BRNZ   
                  39.39     1:26.09 (46.70)     2:16.99 (50.90)     2:58.65 (41.66)
 17 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            3:04.36    3:02.95 BRNZ   
                  45.17     1:31.46 (46.29)     2:23.91 (52.45)     3:02.95 (39.04)
 18 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.31 BRNZ   
                  38.75     1:28.05 (49.30)     2:27.34 (59.29)     3:12.31 (44.97)
 19 Saraceno, Rustin R        13 PATS-MR              3:41.59    3:30.70 BRNZ   
                  46.10     1:37.10 (51.00)   2:44.26 (1:07.16)     3:30.70 (46.44)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Appelbaum, Josh R         14 2012-MR              2:59.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  42.69     1:29.26 (46.57)     2:21.58 (52.32)          DQ (42.10)
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR              3:02.99         NS        
 -- Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              2:56.36         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              5:09.79  SILV
              5:09.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  3 Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR           5:30.00    5:52.32 BRNZ   
                  37.28     1:24.76 (47.48)     2:08.26 (43.50)     2:51.37 (43.11)
        3:41.26 (49.89)     4:32.59 (51.33)     5:12.76 (40.17)     5:52.32 (39.56)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.47    5:20.55 BRNZ   
                  34.09     1:15.60 (41.51)     1:57.64 (42.04)     2:38.76 (41.12)
        3:24.28 (45.52)     4:10.07 (45.79)     4:46.12 (36.05)     5:20.55 (34.43)
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.71    5:23.73 BRNZ   
                  34.61     1:18.23 (43.62)     1:59.39 (41.16)     2:39.89 (40.50)
        3:25.56 (45.67)     4:12.36 (46.80)     4:48.29 (35.93)     5:23.73 (35.44)
  4 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              6:40.81    6:00.40 BRNZ   
                  39.59     1:30.69 (51.10)     2:16.15 (45.46)     2:59.91 (43.76)
        3:49.72 (49.81)     4:38.88 (49.16)     5:19.81 (40.93)     6:00.40 (40.59)
 -- Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:02.45         NS        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                5:39.72         NS        
 -- Erdley, DJ J              14 CSD-MR               5:33.91         NS        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Conklin, Ira D            13 CSD-MR               6:45.45         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              6:22.34         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                                1:36.25 ( )                             3:07.96 ( )
        3:58.27 (50.31)     4:50.83 (52.56)        DQ (1:23.59)                    
 -- Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              5:51.67         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
                25.20  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR                 26.18      25.02 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.42      25.53 BRNZ   
  2 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR                25.70      25.59 BRNZ   
  3 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                26.04      25.96 BRNZ   
  4 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR                26.81      26.22 BRNZ   
  5 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.64      26.24 BRNZ   
  6 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR              26.82      26.92 BRNZ   
  7 Morgan, Samuel M          17 PATS-MR                27.53      27.35 BRNZ   
  8 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR              27.59      27.41 BRNZ   
  9 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR             28.07      27.74 BRNZ   
 10 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                  28.89      29.16 BRNZ   
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
                54.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR                 58.55      55.90 BRNZ   
                  26.94       55.90 (28.96)                                        
  2 Staffin, Tyler M          16 Middies-MR             56.53      56.09 BRNZ   
                  27.71       56.09 (28.38)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR                55.20      56.14 BRNZ   
                  27.33       56.14 (28.81)                                        
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR      55.20      57.17 BRNZ   
                  27.91       57.17 (29.26)                                        
  5 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                56.52      57.53 BRNZ   
                  27.53       57.53 (30.00)                                        
  6 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR                57.22      58.38 BRNZ   
                  28.80       58.38 (29.58)                                        
  7 Deverna, Kyle V           15 GAEL-MR                57.06      58.90 BRNZ   
                  28.65       58.90 (30.25)                                        
  8 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR              58.33      59.26 BRNZ   
                  28.57       59.26 (30.69)                                        
  8 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR                58.92      59.26 BRNZ   
                  28.15       59.26 (31.11)                                        
 10 Zhong, Alan               16 Middies-MR             56.72      59.58 BRNZ   
                  28.67       59.58 (30.91)                                        
 11 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR              58.97    1:02.59 BRNZ   
                  29.37     1:02.59 (33.22)                                        
 12 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                1:03.29    1:03.16 BRNZ   
                  30.97     1:03.16 (32.19)                                        
 13 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           1:02.50    1:04.83 BRNZ   
                  30.43     1:04.83 (34.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              1:07.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
              1:55.89  SILV
              1:55.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:55.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.26    1:59.34 BRNZ   
                  26.73       57.00 (30.27)     1:28.07 (31.07)     1:59.34 (31.27)
  2 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.06    2:01.31 BRNZ   
                  26.98                                                 1:29.22 ( )
        2:01.31 (32.09)                                                            
  3 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.75    2:02.94 BRNZ   
                  27.60       58.73 (31.13)     1:31.11 (32.38)     2:02.94 (31.83)
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.72    2:04.36 BRNZ   
                  27.32       58.66 (31.34)     1:31.23 (32.57)     2:04.36 (33.13)
  5 Staffin, Tyler M          16 Middies-MR           2:04.27    2:04.67 BRNZ   
                  28.70     1:00.26 (31.56)     1:32.99 (32.73)     2:04.67 (31.68)
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               2:07.94    2:04.75 BRNZ   
  7 Deverna, Kyle V           15 GAEL-MR              2:04.22    2:04.94 BRNZ   
                  29.18     1:01.18 (32.00)     1:33.37 (32.19)     2:04.94 (31.57)
  8 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR              2:05.98    2:07.41 BRNZ   
                  27.88       59.48 (31.60)     1:33.65 (34.17)     2:07.41 (33.76)
  9 Zhong, Alan               16 Middies-MR           2:06.85    2:07.66 BRNZ   
                  28.38   2:07.66 (1:39.28)                                        
 10 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR              2:12.23    2:10.82 BRNZ   
                  29.46   2:10.82 (1:41.36)                                        
 11 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR            2:05.31    2:11.22 BRNZ   
                  30.15     1:03.34 (33.19)     1:37.18 (33.84)     2:11.22 (34.04)
 12 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            2:10.92    2:12.43 BRNZ   
                  29.79   2:12.43 (1:42.64)                                        
 13 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           2:12.46    2:17.02 BRNZ   
                  29.94   2:17.02 (1:47.08)                                        
 14 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                2:22.43    2:17.32 BRNZ   
                  31.56   2:17.32 (1:45.76)                                        
 15 Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              2:25.56    2:29.32 BRNZ   
                  31.11   2:29.32 (1:58.21)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  JO
              5:14.99  SILV
              5:15.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:37.51    5:32.01 BRNZ   
                  28.56     1:00.71 (32.15)     1:34.33 (33.62)     2:08.12 (33.79)
        2:42.51 (34.39)     3:16.89 (34.38)     3:51.68 (34.79)     4:25.73 (34.05)
        4:59.60 (33.87)     5:32.01 (32.41)                                        
  2 Deverna, Kyle V           15 GAEL-MR              5:44.77    5:37.11 BRNZ   
                  30.63     1:04.72 (34.09)     1:39.10 (34.38)     2:14.23 (35.13)
        2:48.65 (34.42)     3:23.50 (34.85)     3:58.56 (35.06)     4:33.67 (35.11)
        5:06.15 (32.48)     5:37.11 (30.96)                                        
  3 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.66    5:46.74 BRNZ   
                  29.10     1:02.07 (32.97)     1:36.48 (34.41)     2:12.17 (35.69)
        2:49.19 (37.02)     3:24.58 (35.39)     4:00.08 (35.50)     4:36.47 (36.39)
        5:11.82 (35.35)     5:46.74 (34.92)                                        
  4 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.66    5:48.31 BRNZ   
                  28.19     1:00.20 (32.01)     1:33.46 (33.26)     2:07.92 (34.46)
        2:43.20 (35.28)     3:19.69 (36.49)     3:56.86 (37.17)     4:34.22 (37.36)
        5:12.01 (37.79)     5:48.31 (36.30)                                        
  5 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                6:13.90    5:54.93 BRNZ   
                  31.26     1:06.34 (35.08)     1:42.72 (36.38)     2:18.72 (36.00)
        2:55.50 (36.78)     3:32.23 (36.73)     4:09.44 (37.21)     4:46.79 (37.35)
        5:21.71 (34.92)     5:54.93 (33.22)                                        
  6 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:52.07    5:56.28 BRNZ   
                  29.51     1:03.15 (33.64)     1:38.70 (35.55)     2:15.42 (36.72)
        2:52.05 (36.63)     3:29.01 (36.96)     4:07.27 (38.26)     4:44.25 (36.98)
        5:21.81 (37.56)     5:56.28 (34.47)                                        
  7 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR              6:06.67    6:01.18 BRNZ   
                  29.82     1:04.34 (34.52)     1:40.08 (35.74)     2:16.98 (36.90)
        2:54.05 (37.07)     3:31.71 (37.66)     4:09.50 (37.79)     4:47.83 (38.33)
        5:26.58 (38.75)     6:01.18 (34.60)                                        
  8 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR              6:01.79    6:15.94 BRNZ   
                  30.37     1:05.80 (35.43)     1:45.55 (39.75)     2:23.98 (38.43)
        3:04.61 (40.63)     3:44.02 (39.41)     4:23.49 (39.47)     5:03.16 (39.67)
        5:41.23 (38.07)     6:15.94 (34.71)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
              1:03.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.22    1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.84 (33.21)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:05.86    1:03.94 BRNZ   
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR              1:05.34    1:04.17 BRNZ   
                  30.96     1:04.17 (33.21)                                        
  3 Deverna, Kyle V           15 GAEL-MR              1:05.46    1:05.09 BRNZ   
                  32.43     1:05.09 (32.66)                                        
  4 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.01    1:05.54 BRNZ   
                  31.16     1:05.54 (34.38)                                        
  5 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR              1:07.21    1:05.93 BRNZ   
                  32.01     1:05.93 (33.92)                                        
  6 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.80    1:06.38 BRNZ   
                  32.50     1:06.38 (33.88)                                        
  7 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.71    1:06.62 BRNZ   
                  33.05     1:06.62 (33.57)                                        
  8 Zhong, Alan               16 Middies-MR           1:11.26    1:07.03 BRNZ   
                  32.78     1:07.03 (34.25)                                        
  9 Staffin, Tyler M          16 Middies-MR           1:06.56    1:07.80 BRNZ   
                  32.93     1:07.80 (34.87)                                        
 10 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           1:07.70    1:09.26 BRNZ   
                  33.71     1:09.26 (35.55)                                        
 11 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR            1:11.17    1:11.13 BRNZ   
                  34.81     1:11.13 (36.32)                                        
 12 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR              1:11.41    1:11.24 BRNZ   
                  34.74     1:11.24 (36.50)                                        
 13 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                1:16.40    1:12.19 BRNZ   
 14 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            1:13.56    1:15.76 BRNZ   
                  36.29     1:15.76 (39.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              1:27.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
              2:16.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.82    2:19.71 BRNZ   
                  33.09     1:08.67 (35.58)     1:44.41 (35.74)     2:19.71 (35.30)
  2 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR              2:23.90    2:19.95 BRNZ   
                  32.60     1:08.32 (35.72)     1:44.72 (36.40)     2:19.95 (35.23)
  3 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:20.20 BRNZ   
                  32.04     1:07.14 (35.10)     1:43.67 (36.53)     2:20.20 (36.53)
  4 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.10    2:21.22 BRNZ   
                  33.17     1:08.42 (35.25)     1:44.55 (36.13)     2:21.22 (36.67)
  5 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.97    2:21.33 BRNZ   
                  31.50     1:07.66 (36.16)     1:45.97 (38.31)     2:21.33 (35.36)
  6 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR              2:20.11    2:22.33 BRNZ   
                  31.52     1:07.56 (36.04)     1:45.99 (38.43)     2:22.33 (36.34)
  7 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.97    2:24.60 BRNZ   
                  33.15     1:09.07 (35.92)     1:46.36 (37.29)     2:24.60 (38.24)
  8 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR              2:31.73    2:26.89 BRNZ   
                                1:12.69 ( )   2:26.89 (1:14.20)                    
  9 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR            2:30.84    2:28.33 BRNZ   
                  35.42     1:12.75 (37.33)   2:28.33 (1:15.58)                    
 10 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           2:25.53    2:34.47 BRNZ   
                  34.63     1:12.83 (38.20)     1:53.44 (40.61)     2:34.47 (41.03)
Non-Award Division  
 -- O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR              2:38.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:10.89  SILV
              1:10.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               1:12.52    1:12.94 BRNZ   
                  34.46     1:12.94 (38.48)                                        
  2 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:12.36    1:13.70 BRNZ   
                  35.18     1:13.70 (38.52)                                        
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.29    1:13.73 BRNZ   
                  35.18     1:13.73 (38.55)                                        
  4 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR              1:15.03    1:17.52 BRNZ   
                  35.82     1:17.52 (41.70)                                        
  5 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR              1:17.67    1:18.21 BRNZ   
                  37.99     1:18.21 (40.22)                                        
  6 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR              1:18.60    1:18.45 BRNZ   
                  36.50     1:18.45 (41.95)                                        
  7 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:19.44 BRNZ   
                  37.81     1:19.44 (41.63)                                        
  8 Morgan, Samuel M          17 PATS-MR              1:26.13    1:26.13 BRNZ   
                  40.21     1:26.13 (45.92)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.09  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
              2:36.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               2:40.81    2:39.63 BRNZ   
                  36.18     1:17.04 (40.86)     1:58.13 (41.09)     2:39.63 (41.50)
  2 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              2:43.29    2:42.68 BRNZ   
                  36.83     1:17.88 (41.05)     1:59.88 (42.00)     2:42.68 (42.80)
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.19    2:46.18 BRNZ   
                  36.42     1:17.86 (41.44)     2:01.77 (43.91)     2:46.18 (44.41)
  4 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR              2:59.35    2:52.24 BRNZ   
                  38.29     1:21.34 (43.05)     2:06.59 (45.25)     2:52.24 (45.65)
  5 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.86    2:55.53 BRNZ   
                  39.28     1:24.39 (45.11)     2:09.93 (45.54)     2:55.53 (45.60)
  6 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           2:47.55    2:58.92 BRNZ   
                  40.16     1:25.14 (44.98)     2:11.74 (46.60)     2:58.92 (47.18)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              3:22.31         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
              1:02.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.58    1:01.02 SILV   
                  27.23     1:01.02 (33.79)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR            1:04.76    1:04.05 BRNZ   
                  29.99     1:04.05 (34.06)                                        
  2 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR               1:06.05    1:04.21 BRNZ   
                  29.66     1:04.21 (34.55)                                        
  3 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR              1:05.48    1:07.07 BRNZ   
                  29.95     1:07.07 (37.12)                                        
  4 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.35    1:07.28 BRNZ   
                  31.00     1:07.28 (36.28)                                        
  5 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.34    1:09.52 BRNZ   
                  31.70     1:09.52 (37.82)                                        
  6 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.31    1:09.91 BRNZ   
                  30.62     1:09.91 (39.29)                                        
  7 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                1:10.08    1:10.28 BRNZ   
                  33.17     1:10.28 (37.11)                                        
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               1:15.00    1:15.11 BRNZ   
                  31.43     1:15.11 (43.68)                                        
  9 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           1:16.56    1:17.54 BRNZ   
                  36.36     1:17.54 (41.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            1:40.94         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.69          DQ (47.06)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
              2:25.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:25.26    2:17.75 SILV   
                  28.99     1:03.71 (34.72)     1:40.12 (36.41)     2:17.75 (37.63)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              2:29.01    2:25.90 BRNZ   
                  29.95     1:05.00 (35.05)     1:44.11 (39.11)     2:25.90 (41.79)
  2 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.83    2:28.32 BRNZ   
                  30.69     1:07.90 (37.21)     1:47.24 (39.34)     2:28.32 (41.08)
  3 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.41    2:34.68 BRNZ   
                  31.44     1:09.70 (38.26)     1:51.05 (41.35)     2:34.68 (43.63)
  4 Zhong, Alan               16 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:39.33 BRNZ   
                  33.89     1:12.72 (38.83)     1:55.51 (42.79)     2:39.33 (43.82)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:27.79  SILV
              2:27.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Samuel M          17 PATS-MR              2:32.26    2:31.74 BRNZ   
                  31.23     1:08.41 (37.18)     1:57.05 (48.64)     2:31.74 (34.69)
  2 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR              2:38.64    2:32.18 BRNZ   
                  33.48     1:13.37 (39.89)     1:59.66 (46.29)     2:32.18 (32.52)
  3 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                2:39.89    2:32.92 BRNZ   
                  32.82     1:10.55 (37.73)     1:58.63 (48.08)     2:32.92 (34.29)
  4 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            2:33.77    2:37.66 BRNZ   
                  36.81     1:17.32 (40.51)     2:03.01 (45.69)     2:37.66 (34.65)
  5 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           2:30.90    2:41.44 BRNZ   
                  36.23     1:19.70 (43.47)     2:04.72 (45.02)     2:41.44 (36.72)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:45.89  SILV
              4:45.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    5:02.21    4:57.00 BRNZ   
                  28.85     1:03.93 (35.08)     1:42.22 (38.29)     2:21.15 (38.93)
        3:04.25 (43.10)     3:48.27 (44.02)     4:23.12 (34.85)     4:57.00 (33.88)
  2 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:00.08    5:13.22 BRNZ   
                  30.22     1:08.93 (38.71)     1:49.01 (40.08)     2:28.00 (38.99)
        3:12.61 (44.61)     4:00.00 (47.39)     4:38.57 (38.57)     5:13.22 (34.65)
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:15.34    5:13.31 BRNZ   
                  30.68     1:10.10 (39.42)     1:50.81 (40.71)     2:31.19 (40.38)
        3:17.50 (46.31)     4:03.00 (45.50)     4:40.19 (37.19)     5:13.31 (33.12)
  4 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR              5:34.51    5:24.90 BRNZ   
                  31.83     1:09.63 (37.80)     1:48.94 (39.31)     2:28.39 (39.45)
        3:22.06 (53.67)     4:14.89 (52.83)     4:50.13 (35.24)     5:24.90 (34.77)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR              5:17.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  31.81     1:11.25 (39.44)     1:51.89 (40.64)     2:31.12 (39.23)
        3:18.64 (47.52)     4:06.96 (48.32)     4:41.82 (34.86)          DQ (31.55)